Rubik Soletta Santiago 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-4-1  Chile, Santiago Rubik Soletta Santiago 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Felipe Medel 10.45  Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 10.63  Rodrigo Cabezas 10.64
 4x4x4 Cube  Felipe Medel 35.20  Iván Pérez 41.37  José Garrido 41.39
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 17.74  Felipe Medel 17.77  Fernando Palacios Morales 18.54
 Megaminx  Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 53.78  Rodrigo Cabezas 53.97  Felipe Medel 1:08.76
 Pyraminx  Felipe Medel 5.49  Iván Pérez 6.79  Nicolas Peña Henríquez 7.32
 Square-1  Felipe Medel 13.51  Raúl Low Beattie 14.35  Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega 16.28
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 9.22   9.84    Chile 10.60 9.79 9.22 10.05 9.68
2 Rodrigo Cabezas 9.31   10.35    Chile 9.76 12.18 10.16 9.31 11.13
3 Nicolas Peña Henríquez 8.59   10.80    Chile 13.22 10.95 10.99 10.46 8.59
4 Iván Pérez 9.90   10.93    Chile 11.29 10.58 10.92 9.90 12.17
5 Felipe Medel 7.90   10.99    Chile 9.21 13.43 15.52 7.90 10.32
6 Diego Núñez 10.33   11.10    Chile 10.80 11.07 13.42 10.33 11.42
7 Ignacio Ortiz 11.04   11.74    Chile 12.68 11.04 11.07 15.92 11.46
8 José Garrido 10.42   12.53    Chile 12.73 14.23 10.42 11.52 13.34
9 Diego Garrido 11.00   12.54    Chile 13.70 11.00 13.42 11.07 13.13
10 Fernando Palacios Morales 12.01   12.79    Chile 12.01 12.53 16.97 12.43 13.42
11 Francisco Rosales 12.38   13.92    Chile 15.07 12.38 13.38 34.70 13.32
12 Gabriel Ignacio Fernández Albarracin 11.59   14.08    Chile 14.31 11.59 13.91 15.86 14.02
13 Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega 13.84   14.76    Chile 15.88 17.48 14.32 14.07 13.84
14 Duval Valdes Ayala 10.46   14.85    Chile 15.48 14.16 10.46 14.90 17.47
15 Leandro Abarca 13.05   15.07    Chile 13.69 14.09 17.44 13.05 18.09
16 Cristobal Celis Daza 11.23   15.25    Chile 14.73 16.40 16.74 14.63 11.23
17 Kevin Gonzalez 14.57   15.53    Chile 14.57 15.45 16.11 23.42 15.03
18 Raúl Low Beattie 13.02   15.82    Chile 14.80 15.49 13.02 17.16 20.46
19 Ignacio Andrés Agurto Galaz 15.26   16.07    Chile 16.05 15.26 15.80 16.37 18.12
20 Matias Alonso Steven Kohl Chamblas 13.93   16.15    Chile 17.81 16.46 19.45 14.17 13.93
21 Pablo Illanes Cruz 15.95   16.20    Chile 19.16 15.95 16.12 16.24 16.25
22 Víctor Daniel Porma Zarate 14.37   16.35    Chile 19.22 15.00 14.37 16.40 17.64
23 Camilo Hernández Gutiérrez 14.45   16.69    Chile 15.85 15.85 14.45 18.37 18.61
24 Nicolás Ignacio Castillo Videla 16.64   17.19    Chile 19.85 17.41 16.64 17.47 16.69
25 Joaquín Mena Carmi 16.09   17.20    Chile 17.61 18.02 17.70 16.28 16.09
26 Benjamín Matías Aballay Palma 14.76   17.40    Chile 18.68 15.91 14.76 18.06 18.22
27 Boris Cuevas 16.36   17.57    Chile 16.37 19.60 28.50 16.74 16.36
28 Alejandro Ignacio Mera Vidal 16.53   17.71    Chile 16.53 21.25 17.86 18.29 16.99
29 Benjamín González Camus 15.72   17.79    Chile 16.68 18.80 15.72 18.60 18.10
30 Teddy Aguilar Araya 16.00   17.90    Chile 32.11 16.08 18.13 16.00 19.48
31 Danilo Toro Nieto 16.94   17.97    Chile 18.36 16.94 23.48 16.99 18.57
32 Gerald Ponce 15.03   18.22    Chile 21.38 22.46 17.72 15.03 15.55
33 Vicente Astroza 15.32   18.24    Chile 22.69 16.20 17.96 20.57 15.32
34 Lucas Hodali Valdivia 14.25   18.25    Chile 14.25 18.70 19.14 19.29 16.92
35 Jorge Begazo Orihuela 15.48   18.30    Peru 19.45 18.26 15.48 17.18 19.94
36 Pedro Cortes Garrido 15.72   18.31    Chile 18.98 15.72 16.45 19.51 20.17
37 Diego García Parker 15.50   18.45    Chile 19.95 15.50 DNF 18.77 16.62
38 Benjamin Alvarez 16.00   18.49    Chile 23.54 16.00 20.54 17.10 17.82
39 Diego Esteban Valdebenito 15.53   18.54    Chile 18.20 19.33 18.59 15.53 18.84
40 Randy Ariel Seguel Fuentealba 16.31   18.76    Chile 19.88 16.31 23.80 17.89 18.52
41 Fernando Aquino 17.07   18.79    Peru 17.07 19.51 17.43 19.44 19.71
42 Sebastián Eduardo Morales Castillo 17.95   18.98    Chile 19.09 19.71 17.95 25.51 18.13
43 Cristóbal Opazo Bravo 15.18   19.07    Chile 17.66 15.18 22.68 19.68 19.88
44 Scarleth Nicol Navarro Medina 15.44   19.08    Chile 19.65 19.40 15.44 18.20 DNF
45 Franco Boassi Rotter 16.25   19.22    Chile 20.23 20.39 16.25 19.44 17.99
46 Diego Antonio Avila Pino 15.97   19.50    Chile 19.10 22.34 17.29 22.10 15.97
47 Vicente Rojas 17.52   19.96    Chile 19.82 19.76 17.52 20.30 20.43
48 Benjamin Diaz 17.45   20.07    Chile 29.01 17.45 20.13 19.90 20.18
49 Pedro José Jeria Donaire 17.53   20.07    Chile 19.94 17.53 20.59 19.69 21.99
50 Gabriel Garces 14.26   20.12    Chile 20.89 18.44 21.04 21.69 14.26
51 Cristóbal Mario López González 18.91   20.17    Chile 20.00 20.72 18.91 21.80 19.80
52 Edwars Cerdán 18.29   20.34    Chile 20.69 20.26 20.06 18.29 20.86
53 Fernando de la Fuente 18.24   20.52    Chile 24.46 18.24 19.13 21.08 21.36
54 Jael Esperanza Osorio Galaz 17.27   20.55    Chile 22.39 17.27 25.87 18.80 20.46
55 Jaime Aguilera 17.95   20.83    Chile 17.95 22.09 20.70 19.69 23.12
56 Benjamin Alonso Simon Fuentes 17.69   20.86    Chile 21.94 21.22 19.98 17.69 21.38
57 Bruno Mauricio Peña Burdiles 18.43   20.89    Chile 20.21 20.67 21.78 24.12 18.43
58 Francisco Tapia Irizar 14.46   21.54    Chile 21.58 22.60 14.46 20.45 22.83
59 David Fevre 17.26   21.72    Chile 21.38 17.26 24.14 20.76 23.01
60 Mathias Felipe Badilla Salamanca 19.80   21.91    Chile 22.45 23.69 19.80 22.36 20.91
61 Daniel Michel 19.02   22.26    Chile 29.73 25.06 20.57 21.15 19.02
62 Valentin Domini 19.84   22.26    Chile 22.44 23.65 20.70 DNF 19.84
63 Diego Perez Salinas 21.01   22.28    Chile 22.99 21.01 21.28 22.58 25.28
64 Ignacio Alonso García Guerrero 20.51   22.44    Chile 20.51 23.05 21.15 23.11 DNF
65 Fernando Alonso Reyes Cabello 19.74   22.89    Chile 19.74 24.87 22.57 24.16 21.94
66 Bastian Andres Peña Flores 21.10   23.47    Chile 22.22 27.23 21.10 21.41 26.78
67 Esteban Cortés 21.59   23.66    Chile 23.25 21.59 22.56 25.18 28.88
68 Agustin Leon Paredes 18.87   23.76    Chile 23.43 25.17 18.87 22.68 28.69
69 Cristobal Ignacio Benavides Venegas 17.37   24.00    Chile 17.37 28.29 19.27 26.10 26.62
70 Kamal Lahsen 21.59   24.27    Chile 21.83 24.53 21.59 26.46 26.49
71 Juan Pablo Rodriguez Vigueras 20.04   24.38    Chile 24.50 23.37 25.27 30.49 20.04
72 Ignacio Estay Santander 23.35   24.69    Chile 23.35 26.56 25.88 23.85 24.34
73 Javier Ignacio Bahamondes Gonzalez 23.03   24.98    Chile 24.28 DNF 23.66 23.03 27.00
74 Tamara Francisca Zenteno Pavez 21.66   25.12    Chile 32.26 25.41 21.66 25.16 24.80
75 Jose Miguel Puiggros Tejada 19.31   25.15    Chile 27.30 19.31 DNF 19.98 28.16
76 Nicolás Ignacio Palavecino Vega 20.65   25.29    Chile 25.75 29.30 23.06 20.65 27.06
77 Nicolas Castro 21.55   25.38    Chile 25.42 21.55 27.54 23.18 30.10
78 Rafael Cristobal Inostroza Torres 22.29   25.38    Chile 24.64 22.84 22.29 28.66 30.39
79 Bruno Benjamín Tapia Covarrubias 23.23   25.40    Chile 26.91 23.23 25.11 27.13 24.17
80 Christopher Bailon 18.69   25.61    Chile 24.59 18.69 22.73 29.52 DNF
81 Felipe Torres Palma 21.39   26.22    Chile 27.92 21.39 24.29 26.44 31.88
82 Renato Alonso Acuña Ramos 21.23   26.33    Chile 29.35 28.69 25.01 25.29 21.23
83 Ignacio Alonso Nuñez Lorca 25.41   26.44    Chile 27.82 25.43 25.41 30.44 26.06
84 Nicolás Aravena Olivas 18.47   26.48    Chile 31.79 18.47 26.78 29.31 23.35
85 Axel Martin Rosales Parra 23.61   26.55    Chile 30.99 24.45 26.76 28.44 23.61
86 Thomas Inostroza 21.18   26.84    Chile 30.96 27.33 29.06 24.14 21.18
87 Gonzalo Alonso Núñez Celis 24.12   27.02    Chile 24.12 24.46 27.36 32.51 29.23
88 Alex Cortés 23.68   27.94    Chile 29.09 28.24 23.68 28.30 27.27
89 Sebastian Jara 23.23   28.01    Chile 30.42 32.92 25.77 27.83 23.23
90 Carlos Cubillos 19.80   28.25    Chile 28.24 27.29 19.80 DNF 29.22
91 Martín Ignacio Moya Boudon 25.66   29.15    Chile 25.66 28.00 30.74 28.71 31.56
92 Diego Tapia Arcos 23.65   29.34    Chile 28.61 45.72 30.17 29.23 23.65
93 Walter Cataldo 24.51   29.53    Chile 32.20 31.45 39.71 24.51 24.93
94 Marta Guerra 21.24   29.88    Chile 33.53 21.24 28.07 DNF 28.03
95 Atalía Wachtendorff 24.98   30.66    Chile 28.29 30.85 24.98 32.85 37.55
96 Bastían Verdejo 27.18   31.15    Chile 36.59 29.67 27.18 30.42 33.35
97 Leonardo Elias Andre Vera Nuñez 26.75   31.26    Chile 37.41 31.43 26.75 30.48 31.86
98 Javier Vergara 30.02   32.78    Chile DNF 30.02 33.07 31.17 34.09
99 Diego Garrido Salgado 27.73   33.33    Chile 37.59 46.18 30.57 31.84 27.73
100 Alex Fernando Pérez 24.31   33.57    Chile 37.89 38.34 35.00 27.82 24.31
101 Vicente Andres Barrios Gonzalez 30.42   33.68    Chile 32.76 32.43 30.42 37.50 35.84
102 Benjamin Demetrio Morales Muñoz 24.43   34.31    Chile 30.61 24.43 42.85 29.79 42.53
103 Luis Hernán Martínez López 27.71   34.44    Chile 33.19 38.23 34.42 35.70 27.71
104 León Rivero 18.51   34.80    Chile 36.04 31.51 36.86 DNF 18.51
105 Macarena Pérez Calero 30.28   35.40    Chile 31.19 44.69 30.33 44.72 30.28
106 Cristóbal Soto 31.06   35.42    Chile 38.51 31.06 31.26 46.79 36.49
107 Matias Cardemil Guzman 29.74   35.50    Chile 29.74 35.29 37.54 33.67 42.10
108 Vicente Esteban Morales Salgado 33.60   36.50    Chile 36.47 33.60 38.38 34.65 45.58
109 Jose Luis Moraga Yañez 28.11   36.52    Chile 34.66 40.45 41.07 34.44 28.11
110 Michel Barbarán 25.30   36.66    Chile 43.60 1:06.71 31.43 25.30 34.94
111 Gabriel Kuhne Leon 33.75   37.04    Chile 36.15 33.75 37.98 DNF 36.98
112 Nicolás Pérez 30.12   37.26    Chile 30.12 38.39 37.12 36.26 39.94
113 Héctor Gabriel Gutierrez Gonzále 34.47   41.19    Chile 40.29 34.47 42.21 48.67 41.06
114 Martín Arturo González Asenjo 36.28   42.08    Chile 45.04 50.80 36.28 44.70 36.50
115 Bryan Tapia Diaz 40.70   43.74    Chile 46.33 45.48 44.34 40.70 41.39
116 Gabriel Mendocilla Gómez 33.15   46.80    Chile 48.53 33.15 41.38 50.48 51.55
117 Barbara Constanza Manosalva San Martin 37.58   49.38    Chile 37.58 45.81 1:05.82 53.66 48.67
118 Pedro Nordenflycht 42.31   51.16    Chile 47.84 53.16 59.23 42.31 52.49
119 Martin Andres Salinas de la Jara 42.25   51.22    Chile 47.06 1:01.02 46.74 42.25 59.87
120 Bastian Guerra 41.73   51.48    Chile 54.96 41.73 57.53 56.41 43.06
121 Hasns Alfonso Appelgren Lopez 39.86   51.79    Chile 59.21 45.77 51.96 57.64 39.86
122 Alfonso Garcia Bautista 35.11   51.90    Chile 57.48 DNF 35.11 54.52 43.71
123 Roberto Jesús Méndez Celis 41.21   52.35    Chile 41.21 59.71 49.30 1:05.56 48.05
124 Sebastián Antonio Garrido Miranda 40.12   52.81    Chile 1:06.01 56.22 42.54 59.68 40.12
125 Matías Felipe Puga Rojas 51.83   53.62    Chile 53.75 51.83 1:07.95 52.58 54.52
126 Martin Octavio Bravo Salinas 49.61   54.45    Chile 59.24 58.43 49.82 55.11 49.61
127 Bastian Moises Castillo Catalán 47.80   57.79    Chile 51.75 1:11.21 47.80 56.32 1:05.30
128 Martín Antonio Poblete Barrientos 44.73   57.92    Chile 44.73 48.73 1:03.20 1:01.82 1:10.32
129 Santiago Canales 49.79   58.48    Chile 49.79 1:04.51 52.09 1:39.78 58.84
130 Matias Vicente Hedberg Gonzalez 44.65   58.54    Chile 1:03.90 58.28 58.55 58.80 44.65
131 Miguel Miranda Rosales 48.94   59.49    Chile 1:03.23 48.94 55.55 59.69 1:03.26
132 Maximiliano Robles 54.65   1:01.01    Chile 58.45 1:16.36 54.65 58.05 1:06.52
133 Santiago Dougnac Weil 46.74   1:02.56    Chile 49.11 1:04.70 1:25.19 46.74 1:13.88
134 Diego Hidalgo Sepúlveda 50.40   1:03.94    Chile 1:06.46 1:02.13 50.40 1:05.41 1:04.29
135 Pablo Julian Reinoso Villalon 49.32   1:05.97    Chile 49.32 1:55.94 57.39 56.80 1:23.71
136 Vicente Castillo 52.27   1:06.20    Chile DNF 1:12.72 1:05.94 59.94 52.27
137 Pablo Astorquisa Adema Eugenio 51.84   1:12.21    Chile 51.84 1:14.51 1:19.20 1:02.91 DNF
138 Erich Seiffert 57.82   1:14.56    Chile 1:21.89 57.82 1:04.45 1:18.82 1:20.42
139 Vicente Sánchez 59.75   1:20.97    Chile 1:09.91 59.75 1:30.98 1:22.01 1:31.36
140 Pablo Erazo Ramirez 1:04.33   1:29.56    Chile 1:19.23 1:34.69 1:04.33 1:34.77 1:42.30
141 Claudio Benjamín Villa Miranda 1:17.32   1:41.28    Chile 1:17.32 1:40.41 1:33.18 2:28.72 1:50.24
142 Sebastian Ganoza 1:57.98   2:03.91    Chile 2:01.21 1:57.98 1:59.34 2:11.17 2:19.23
143 Benjamín Cachaña 39.39   DNF    Chile 39.39 DNF DNF 53.38 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Felipe Medel 9.21   10.45    Chile 9.21 10.79 12.38 9.58 10.98
2 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 10.21   10.63    Chile 10.21 11.10 10.24 11.75 10.54
3 Rodrigo Cabezas 9.07   10.64    Chile 10.81 17.64 10.93 10.19 9.07
4 Diego Núñez 9.83   11.06    Chile 11.15 9.83 10.42 13.56 11.60
5 Diego Garrido 11.34   11.69    Chile 11.47 11.86 11.75 11.34 14.30
6 Ignacio Ortiz 11.11   11.89    Chile 11.24 13.00 20.97 11.43 11.11
7 Raúl Low Beattie 11.79   12.20    Chile 13.41 11.91 12.19 12.49 11.79
8 José Garrido 11.81   12.41    Chile 12.27 13.07 11.81 12.46 12.50
9 Francisco Rosales 9.31   12.48    Chile 9.31 12.95 16.07 11.72 12.76
10 Nicolas Peña Henríquez 10.42   12.93    Chile 14.89 13.50 10.42 13.80 11.48
11 Iván Pérez 10.46   13.09    Chile 13.74 18.31 13.10 10.46 12.44
12 Fernando Palacios Morales 11.61   13.83    Chile 14.43 15.26 15.41 11.61 11.80
13 Duval Valdes Ayala 11.81   14.09    Chile 11.81 13.78 14.48 14.01 16.68
14 Cristobal Celis Daza 12.01   14.83    Chile 14.04 15.96 17.02 14.48 12.01
15 Matias Alonso Steven Kohl Chamblas 13.20   14.84    Chile 13.62 13.20 17.26 13.63 20.69
16 Gabriel Ignacio Fernández Albarracin 13.26   14.96    Chile 13.26 15.83 13.72 15.32 16.65
17 Leandro Abarca 12.31   15.29    Chile 12.78 18.14 16.88 16.20 12.31
18 Kevin Gonzalez 12.65   15.30    Chile 16.69 13.19 12.65 16.03 17.73
19 Ignacio Andrés Agurto Galaz 15.45   16.00    Chile 16.93 15.53 16.03 15.45 16.44
20 Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega 14.35   16.11    Chile 18.77 19.87 15.05 14.50 14.35
  4x4x4 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Felipe Medel 36.20   42.61    Chile 44.27 39.26 44.29 46.29 36.20
2 Iván Pérez 41.97   45.19    Chile 44.64 46.97 41.97 48.82 43.96
3 Rodrigo Cabezas 37.48   48.03    Chile 48.64 42.90 52.55 37.48 DNF
4 Diego Núñez 46.73   51.26    Chile 54.26 52.89 53.97 46.73 46.93
5 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 40.71   52.21    Chile 1:04.85 40.71 1:05.22 49.07 42.71
6 Nicolas Peña Henríquez 49.74   52.32    Chile 53.79 52.30 49.74 50.86 DNF
7 Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega 46.44   53.34    Chile 1:05.65 46.44 47.79 56.08 56.14
8 José Garrido 49.80   54.75    Chile 56.71 56.17 49.80 54.13 53.94
9 Diego Garrido 46.78   54.76    Chile 1:04.22 1:00.72 49.23 54.34 46.78
10 Gabriel Ignacio Fernández Albarracin 46.98   56.26    Chile 59.01 59.11 56.03 46.98 53.75
11 Ignacio Ortiz 50.97   57.92    Chile 50.97 1:02.77 1:03.53 59.40 51.58
12 Francisco Rosales 54.28   59.40    Chile 59.01 54.28 1:01.61 1:07.25 57.59
13 Fernando Palacios Morales 53.44   1:00.61    Chile 1:02.13 1:04.35 53.44 1:08.48 55.35
14 Kevin Gonzalez 56.10   1:03.56    Chile 1:06.89 1:06.21 59.77 1:04.69 56.10
15 Gabriel Garces 50.17   1:04.25    Chile 1:04.71 1:12.79 1:00.35 50.17 1:07.69
16 Benjamin Alonso Simon Fuentes 57.78   1:05.66    Chile 1:22.34 1:16.60 58.10 1:02.29 57.78
17 Raúl Low Beattie 57.29   1:05.83    Chile 57.29 1:09.22 1:06.86 1:01.42 1:11.75
18 Danilo Toro Nieto 1:10.83   1:13.77    Chile 1:10.83 1:19.70 1:13.38 1:17.08 1:10.84
19 Benjamín González Camus 1:08.31   1:13.80    Chile 1:15.37 1:22.88 1:08.31 1:09.93 1:16.11
20 Joaquín Mena Carmi 1:09.29   1:14.93    Chile 1:09.29 DNF 1:17.24 1:15.34 1:12.22
21 Bruno Mauricio Peña Burdiles 1:04.71   1:17.63    Chile 1:17.16 1:21.27 1:04.71 1:18.01 1:17.71
22 Fernando Aquino 1:10.56   1:18.32    Peru 1:10.56 1:18.01 DNF 1:21.91 1:15.04
23 Ignacio Andrés Agurto Galaz 1:10.30   1:19.30    Chile 1:24.31 1:19.92 1:13.68 1:10.30 1:28.03
24 Randy Ariel Seguel Fuentealba 1:15.52   1:20.25    Chile 1:15.52 1:21.38 1:20.81 1:18.57 1:22.98
25 Cristobal Celis Daza 1:08.87   1:21.49    Chile 1:25.80 1:14.15 1:24.51 1:29.22 1:08.87
26 Víctor Daniel Porma Zarate 1:14.68   1:23.57    Chile 1:17.44 1:31.77 1:21.59 1:14.68 1:31.67
27 Sebastián Eduardo Morales Castillo 1:18.48   1:26.53    Chile 1:18.48 1:28.70 1:26.65 1:24.24 1:31.05
28 Diego García Parker 1:18.50   1:27.22    Chile 1:18.50 1:24.07 1:34.15 1:25.12 1:32.47
29 Leandro Abarca 1:09.17   1:28.32    Chile 1:17.16 1:55.60 1:12.20 DNF 1:09.17
30 Pedro Cortes Garrido 1:19.87   1:29.51    Chile 1:19.87 1:33.60 1:26.59 1:31.29 1:30.65
31 Francisco Tapia Irizar 1:10.94   1:29.65    Chile 1:10.94 1:28.65 DNF 1:38.06 1:22.25
32 Camilo Hernández Gutiérrez 1:10.87   1:30.82    Chile DNF 1:44.66 1:10.87 1:20.57 1:27.24
33 Juan Pablo Rodriguez Vigueras 1:13.04   1:33.65    Chile 1:41.64 1:40.86 1:13.04 1:30.83 1:29.25
34 Alejandro Ignacio Mera Vidal 1:12.32   1:34.33    Chile DNF 1:12.32 1:40.10 1:39.60 1:23.29
35 Cristóbal Opazo Bravo 1:16.46   1:36.61    Chile 1:46.92 1:35.76 1:32.53 1:16.46 1:41.53
36 Cristóbal Mario López González 1:23.54   1:38.56    Chile 1:53.56 1:36.73 1:51.99 1:23.54 1:26.97
37 Javier Ignacio Bahamondes Gonzalez 1:30.72   1:41.29    Chile DNF 1:31.48 1:47.70 1:44.68 1:30.72
38 Jaime Aguilera 1:36.54   1:41.78    Chile 1:46.65 1:36.54 1:40.92 1:37.77 1:58.99
39 Fernando Alonso Reyes Cabello 1:30.66   1:45.75    Chile 1:47.65 1:46.98 1:30.66 DNF 1:42.62
40 Nicolás Ignacio Castillo Videla 1:23.98   DNF    Chile 1:37.24 DNF 1:23.98 DNF 1:35.72
41 Diego Perez Salinas 1:29.54   DNF    Chile DNF DNF 1:53.18 DNF 1:29.54
42 Gonzalo Alonso Núñez Celis 1:33.44   DNF    Chile DNF 1:48.97 DNF 1:33.44 1:37.29
43 Diego Garrido Salgado 1:39.41   DNF    Chile DNF 1:39.41 1:58.08 1:59.19 DNF
44 Felipe Torres Palma 1:43.30   DNF    Chile DNF 1:43.30 DNF DNF DNF
45 Esteban Cortés DNF   DNF    Chile DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
45 Walter Cataldo DNF   DNF    Chile DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Felipe Medel 32.35   35.20   NR  Chile 36.00 32.35 34.99 34.60 36.12
2 Iván Pérez 39.36   41.37    Chile 41.23 43.23 39.36 41.98 40.91
3 José Garrido 36.82   41.39    Chile 50.72 39.37 47.21 36.82 37.58
4 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 40.51   43.69    Chile 58.82 42.97 46.12 41.97 40.51
5 Rodrigo Cabezas 41.53   44.12    Chile 47.39 41.53 44.99 44.37 43.01
6 Diego Núñez 42.33   48.51    Chile 48.74 50.14 42.33 51.34 46.65
7 Gabriel Ignacio Fernández Albarracin 44.55   51.50    Chile 46.00 58.31 53.29 55.20 44.55
8 Ignacio Ortiz 48.93   53.29    Chile 53.75 48.93 53.02 57.55 53.10
9 Nicolas Peña Henríquez 46.90   53.72    Chile 56.88 53.45 46.90 53.22 54.50
10 Diego Garrido 50.21   55.26    Chile 55.13 55.73 50.21 58.25 54.93
11 Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega 54.55   57.24    Chile 54.55 57.01 55.04 1:00.69 59.68
12 Kevin Gonzalez 47.75   59.59    Chile 1:00.10 1:01.74 47.75 58.98 59.68
13 Francisco Rosales 57.24   1:00.83    Chile 1:03.78 1:01.26 1:05.42 57.45 57.24
14 Benjamin Alonso Simon Fuentes 1:00.02   1:03.60    Chile 1:03.66 1:08.50 1:03.80 1:00.02 1:03.34
15 Gabriel Garces 57.16   1:07.71    Chile 57.16 1:12.01 1:09.62 1:05.75 1:07.76
16 Joaquín Mena Carmi 1:03.87   1:09.77    Chile 1:13.77 1:11.85 1:11.07 1:06.39 1:03.87
17 Raúl Low Beattie 1:06.59   1:10.45    Chile 1:09.19 1:13.56 1:06.59 1:24.82 1:08.61
18 Danilo Toro Nieto 1:07.37   1:11.00    Chile 1:10.33 1:14.10 1:08.57 1:07.37 DNF
19 Benjamín González Camus 1:06.92   1:21.95    Chile DNF 1:06.92 1:44.50 1:12.70 1:08.65
20 Fernando Palacios Morales 50.82   DNF    Chile 52.00 DNF 1:11.23 50.82 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Felipe Medel 16.31   17.59    Chile 16.40 18.87 18.98 16.31 17.51
2 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 14.57   18.50    Chile 18.41 14.57 24.19 19.32 17.78
3 Fernando Palacios Morales 17.19   18.85    Chile 17.19 19.23 17.81 19.52 23.55
4 Diego Garrido 16.59   20.03    Chile 19.27 20.36 30.96 16.59 20.45
5 Diego Núñez 18.39   20.03    Chile 23.53 20.22 18.39 20.60 19.28
6 Iván Pérez 15.83   20.17    Chile 15.83 20.01 21.98 22.67 18.51
7 Rodrigo Cabezas 18.91   20.77    Chile 20.11 22.60 23.56 19.61 18.91
8 Nicolas Peña Henríquez 20.10   22.90    Chile 20.98 20.10 23.32 25.52 24.39
9 Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega 21.49   23.79    Chile 23.92 24.69 21.49 DNF 22.75
10 Kevin Gonzalez 20.98   23.97    Chile 20.98 27.14 24.61 23.71 23.60
11 Gabriel Ignacio Fernández Albarracin 19.95   26.29    Chile 31.44 26.63 19.95 20.81 37.03
12 Leandro Abarca 20.27   27.01    Chile 22.32 DNF 29.06 20.27 29.66
13 Raúl Low Beattie 26.38   28.37    Chile 47.86 26.38 29.21 28.20 27.69
14 Fernando de la Fuente 21.50   29.02    Chile 21.50 33.27 30.42 30.92 25.71
15 Cristobal Celis Daza 26.38   29.47    Chile 47.38 29.00 26.38 29.48 29.94
16 Francisco Rosales 24.46   31.61    Chile 34.36 26.91 33.56 35.79 24.46
17 Duval Valdes Ayala 31.24   32.59    Chile 38.84 31.38 31.24 32.23 34.16
18 Ignacio Ortiz 26.43   32.73    Chile 37.68 DNF 29.31 31.19 26.43
19 Sebastián Eduardo Morales Castillo 24.85   32.91    Chile 35.00 24.85 33.34 40.47 30.39
20 Benjamín Matías Aballay Palma 30.10   33.85    Chile 40.53 36.55 30.10 32.20 32.80
21 Danilo Toro Nieto 29.99   34.37    Chile 44.24 34.24 32.26 36.61 29.99
22 Randy Ariel Seguel Fuentealba 26.92   34.57    Chile 31.98 26.92 36.48 39.16 35.25
23 Vicente Astroza 32.55   35.11    Chile 32.74 37.60 32.55 40.15 34.99
24 Gabriel Garces 22.87   35.26    Chile 34.62 33.47 22.87 44.14 37.69
25 Benjamin Alonso Simon Fuentes 26.11   38.09    Chile 36.89 35.68 41.69 43.13 26.11
26 Cristóbal Opazo Bravo 33.04   38.87    Chile 51.37 38.23 35.48 33.04 42.89
27 Diego García Parker 34.12   40.24    Chile 41.36 40.24 40.72 34.12 39.75
28 Gerald Ponce 40.03   41.19    Chile 41.24 40.03 41.35 40.99 44.53
29 Franco Boassi Rotter 33.70   42.18    Chile 42.24 33.70 43.78 40.52 45.02
30 Juan Pablo Rodriguez Vigueras 39.38   42.96    Chile 40.58 39.38 48.04 42.55 45.76
31 Fernando Aquino 36.95   43.28    Peru 57.69 37.90 44.21 36.95 47.74
32 Pablo Illanes Cruz 33.56   44.80    Chile 43.93 40.77 52.19 33.56 49.69
33 Nicolás Aravena Olivas 35.37   45.42    Chile 50.30 1:06.30 37.10 48.87 35.37
34 Camilo Hernández Gutiérrez 38.07   46.24    Chile 48.57 45.18 38.07 44.96 56.59
35 Mathias Felipe Badilla Salamanca 39.91   47.18    Chile 43.46 39.91 51.15 48.58 49.49
36 David Fevre 37.95   51.29    Chile 54.58 1:04.87 40.54 37.95 58.74
37 Joaquín Mena Carmi 34.40   53.26    Chile 40.78 59.66 1:00.27 34.40 59.34
38 Ignacio Andrés Agurto Galaz 44.89   57.43    Chile 1:07.11 1:00.14 44.89 1:14.85 45.04
39 Ignacio Estay Santander 43.82   58.21    Chile 1:17.14 57.48 1:00.16 43.82 57.00
40 Benjamín González Camus 33.31   1:00.01    Chile 1:05.99 33.31 DNF 1:10.35 43.68
41 Gabriel Kuhne Leon 1:02.14   1:13.98    Chile 1:31.69 1:02.14 1:03.84 1:18.13 1:19.96
42 Boris Cuevas 59.24   1:14.15    Chile 1:08.51 1:20.58 1:13.36 1:37.47 59.24
43 Axel Martin Rosales Parra 1:12.01   1:25.60    Chile 1:35.59 1:15.21 1:33.74 1:27.86 1:12.01
44 Gonzalo Alonso Núñez Celis 1:20.40   1:30.76    Chile 1:39.16 DNF 1:25.82 1:27.30 1:20.40
45 Nicolas Castro 1:18.48   1:42.67    Chile 1:43.54 1:41.37 1:18.48 1:43.11 DNF
46 Christopher Bailon 41.22   DNF    Chile DNF 41.22 51.49 1:03.79 DNF
47 Jose Miguel Puiggros Tejada 42.45   DNF    Chile DNF 42.45 1:16.47 DNF 1:09.88
48 Diego Perez Salinas 46.12   DNF    Chile 52.43 DNF DNF 46.12 48.09
49 Felipe Torres Palma 1:02.25   DNF    Chile DNF DNF 1:33.40 1:07.26 1:02.25
50 Esteban Cortés 1:12.36   DNF    Chile 1:27.48 1:19.72 DNF 1:12.36 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 12.87   17.74    Chile 21.29 22.86 18.21 12.87 13.71
2 Felipe Medel 12.19   17.77    Chile 12.19 16.88 20.54 20.02 16.40
3 Fernando Palacios Morales 15.26   18.54    Chile 22.45 19.91 15.26 19.14 16.57
4 Iván Pérez 17.55   19.41    Chile 20.39 17.55 19.02 19.47 19.75
5 Rodrigo Cabezas 16.73   20.14    Chile 19.50 20.16 20.75 16.73 22.31
6 Diego Garrido 18.62   20.91    Chile 18.62 20.56 19.42 22.76 23.90
7 Nicolas Peña Henríquez 20.06   21.23    Chile 21.04 20.77 31.69 20.06 21.87
8 Leandro Abarca 21.35   23.99    Chile 21.63 26.40 38.55 23.95 21.35
9 Kevin Gonzalez 22.61   24.47    Chile 22.67 28.12 28.17 22.63 22.61
10 Diego Núñez 20.39   25.38    Chile 20.39 24.15 26.13 25.85 35.00
11 Gabriel Ignacio Fernández Albarracin 24.04   29.95    Chile 33.15 26.17 24.04 30.78 32.91
12 Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega 23.80   31.16    Chile 28.53 23.80 26.31 1:08.97 38.64
  Megaminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rodrigo Cabezas 49.91   55.57    Chile 56.19 56.42 49.91 54.29 56.23
2 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 48.47   58.40    Chile 54.16 51.63 1:09.41 DNF 48.47
3 Felipe Medel 52.01   1:10.22    Chile 1:17.19 1:05.29 1:09.56 1:15.81 52.01
4 Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega 1:28.45   1:32.92    Chile 1:31.75 1:36.78 1:30.24 1:48.66 1:28.45
5 Gabriel Ignacio Fernández Albarracin 1:19.16   1:44.28    Chile 1:46.49 1:42.64 1:48.69 1:19.16 1:43.70
6 Benjamin Alonso Simon Fuentes 1:38.37   1:44.58    Chile 1:43.81 1:38.37 1:46.47 1:43.46 1:56.67
7 Raúl Low Beattie 1:36.89   1:50.07    Chile 2:03.53 1:49.38 1:36.89 1:50.94 1:49.89
8 Nicolas Peña Henríquez 1:45.79   1:52.34    Chile 2:10.94 1:51.50 1:52.52 1:53.01 1:45.79
9 Francisco Rosales 1:52.79   1:58.56    Chile 1:54.62 1:55.23 1:52.79 2:05.83 2:12.25
10 Diego García Parker 1:41.08   2:01.43    Chile 1:41.08 2:04.70 2:02.46 2:08.51 1:57.14
11 Ignacio Ortiz 1:53.63   2:07.45    Chile 2:29.13 2:10.68 1:59.94 2:11.73 1:53.63
12 Jose Miguel Puiggros Tejada 2:08.37   2:17.79    Chile 2:32.49 2:17.36 2:08.75 2:27.26 2:08.37
13 Diego Garrido 2:53.01   DNF    Chile DNF 2:57.04 2:53.01 DNF DNS
14 Fernando Alonso Reyes Cabello DNF   DNF    Chile DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 45.14   53.78    Chile 45.14 55.22 51.96 54.97 54.42
2 Rodrigo Cabezas 50.66   53.97    Chile 58.61 50.66 52.71 56.16 53.03
3 Felipe Medel 1:01.57   1:08.76    Chile 1:21.90 1:13.53 1:10.12 1:01.57 1:02.64
4 Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega 1:25.45   1:27.65    Chile 1:26.21 1:31.03 1:25.72 1:25.45 1:33.36
5 Gabriel Ignacio Fernández Albarracin 1:25.06   1:38.63    Chile 1:25.06 1:46.57 1:39.82 1:42.51 1:33.55
6 Raúl Low Beattie 1:40.99   1:47.26    Chile 2:02.91 1:56.21 1:43.92 1:40.99 1:41.64
7 Francisco Rosales 1:36.16   1:52.43    Chile 1:52.86 2:21.93 1:51.65 1:36.16 1:52.79
8 Benjamin Alonso Simon Fuentes 1:41.67   1:53.06    Chile 1:42.08 2:03.71 2:03.15 1:41.67 1:53.96
9 Diego García Parker 1:49.51   1:58.49    Chile 1:57.10 2:13.66 1:49.51 2:06.66 1:51.70
10 Nicolas Peña Henríquez 1:56.74   2:02.50    Chile 2:22.76 2:00.33 2:02.64 1:56.74 2:04.52
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Felipe Medel 4.33   6.21    Chile 4.33 7.37 5.07 9.22 6.18
2 Iván Pérez 5.60   6.61    Chile 6.69 5.60 14.31 5.71 7.43
3 Nicolas Peña Henríquez 5.78   8.32    Chile 8.34 5.78 8.17 8.46 10.59
4 Rodrigo Cabezas 6.57   8.35    Chile 7.33 8.03 6.57 11.29 9.68
5 Daniel Michel 7.09   9.23    Chile 7.09 9.55 7.68 10.46 13.74
6 Francisco Tapia Irizar 7.09   9.24    Chile 9.02 12.01 9.90 8.80 7.09
7 Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega 7.44   9.59    Chile 9.04 7.44 9.94 11.72 9.79
8 Ignacio Andrés Agurto Galaz 4.43   9.69    Chile 4.43 12.37 9.44 10.93 8.70
9 Gabriel Ignacio Fernández Albarracin 7.63   9.69    Chile 9.36 12.73 9.90 9.80 7.63
10 Ignacio Ortiz 6.70   9.93    Chile 6.70 9.97 11.95 8.24 11.58
11 Vicente Astroza 7.29   10.18    Chile 11.04 12.41 9.46 10.03 7.29
12 Felipe Torres Palma 7.19   10.43    Chile 9.42 17.33 7.19 11.43 10.44
13 Fernando de la Fuente 7.94   10.55    Chile 9.57 7.94 11.99 12.24 10.10
14 Sebastián Eduardo Morales Castillo 8.78   10.65    Chile 8.78 10.50 9.59 17.58 11.86
15 Danilo Toro Nieto 7.44   10.88    Chile 21.60 11.20 7.44 10.16 11.29
16 Mateo Andrés Torres Salamanca 7.14   11.00    Chile 11.67 13.94 7.14 9.66 11.66
17 Randy Ariel Seguel Fuentealba 10.23   11.24    Chile 11.74 10.77 11.22 10.23 14.95
18 Cristóbal Mario López González 9.10   11.85    Chile 12.29 13.72 10.08 9.10 13.17
19 Cristóbal Opazo Bravo 8.57   11.93    Chile 14.50 14.28 8.57 10.67 10.84
20 Franco Boassi Rotter 9.03   12.06    Chile 9.03 12.33 11.50 17.43 12.35
21 Joaquín Mena Carmi 8.23   12.11    Chile 16.28 8.23 13.11 9.73 13.49
22 Gabriel Kuhne Leon 8.20   12.15    Chile 8.20 13.94 17.29 12.84 9.68
23 Benjamin Alonso Simon Fuentes 9.03   12.17    Chile 13.34 13.04 10.92 9.03 12.56
24 Diego García Parker 10.32   12.18    Chile 10.65 10.32 14.31 13.78 12.11
25 Benjamín González Camus 5.41   12.45    Chile 16.23 14.60 15.07 7.68 5.41
26 Benjamín Matías Aballay Palma 7.81   12.76    Chile 12.65 11.73 20.16 7.81 13.91
27 Raúl Low Beattie 8.77   12.89    Chile 11.01 29.48 11.78 8.77 15.89
28 Gabriel Mendocilla Gómez 7.03   12.93    Chile 14.38 11.28 14.86 13.12 7.03
29 Camilo Hernández Gutiérrez 9.75   13.29    Chile 15.03 9.75 12.18 17.22 12.66
30 Alex Cortés 11.23   13.34    Chile 14.19 11.59 14.23 11.23 14.87
31 Matias Alonso Steven Kohl Chamblas 7.56   13.35    Chile 20.53 11.70 7.56 14.53 13.81
32 Jael Esperanza Osorio Galaz 6.33   13.88    Chile 18.70 11.56 6.33 14.61 15.47
33 Matias Cardemil Guzman 11.89   14.10    Chile 21.98 14.89 11.89 12.14 15.28
34 Pedro Cortes Garrido 8.67   14.28    Chile 14.04 11.76 8.67 17.05 17.28
35 Diego Antonio Avila Pino 11.46   14.39    Chile 20.15 15.83 13.97 13.36 11.46
36 Leonardo Elias Andre Vera Nuñez 13.23   14.63    Chile 13.88 13.23 18.72 15.44 14.58
37 Martín Arturo González Asenjo 11.91   14.91    Chile 19.30 14.65 11.91 12.59 17.48
38 Martín Ignacio Moya Boudon 10.28   15.04    Chile 10.28 16.29 15.96 12.86 17.73
39 Cristobal Celis Daza 11.68   15.22    Chile 17.19 11.68 17.57 13.86 14.61
40 Diego Esteban Valdebenito 11.69   15.24    Chile 11.69 14.63 16.38 14.72 17.30
41 Nicolás Ignacio Castillo Videla 8.64   15.40    Chile 19.34 14.28 14.33 17.59 8.64
42 Carlos Cubillos 13.81   15.62    Chile 20.40 14.21 13.81 17.58 15.07
43 Nicolás Aravena Olivas 12.22   15.83    Chile 16.37 21.87 13.46 12.22 17.66
44 Gerald Ponce 12.80   16.06    Chile 13.57 16.87 12.80 20.72 17.75
45 Víctor Daniel Porma Zarate 10.14   16.41    Chile 16.83 10.14 21.92 12.43 19.97
46 Thomas Inostroza 11.13   16.54    Chile 18.68 17.17 13.76 11.13 22.03
47 David Fevre 13.18   17.00    Chile 21.34 16.12 19.72 13.18 15.16
48 Fernando Alonso Reyes Cabello 14.51   17.06    Chile 18.20 14.51 16.95 17.59 16.65
49 Christopher Bailon 13.07   17.15    Chile 21.78 20.48 17.49 13.07 13.49
50 Javier Vergara 14.44   17.41    Chile 18.74 15.15 18.70 18.38 14.44
51 Sebastian Jara 15.11   17.76    Chile 19.85 17.22 16.21 36.15 15.11
52 Rafael Cristobal Inostroza Torres 11.87   17.77    Chile 11.87 15.83 DNF 16.82 20.66
53 Bruno Mauricio Peña Burdiles 14.77   17.84    Chile 24.38 21.38 14.77 14.78 17.36
54 Esteban Cortés 10.94   18.15    Chile 13.19 13.27 33.14 10.94 27.98
55 Martin Octavio Bravo Salinas 13.57   18.25    Chile 27.63 14.84 22.18 13.57 17.72
56 Jose Luis Moraga Yañez 14.34   18.44    Chile 20.68 23.38 17.63 14.34 17.02
57 Héctor Gabriel Gutierrez Gonzále 11.92   18.55    Chile 28.49 18.73 22.02 11.92 14.91
58 Benjamin Demetrio Morales Muñoz 16.61   18.74    Chile 16.61 18.95 18.17 19.09 DNF
59 Nicolás Pérez 12.70   18.94    Chile 13.40 26.25 26.51 12.70 17.17
60 Martín Antonio Poblete Barrientos 13.86   19.17    Chile 21.50 16.29 19.72 13.86 DNF
61 Pablo Julian Reinoso Villalon 16.22   19.25    Chile 25.29 22.79 16.22 17.98 16.99
62 Ignacio Alonso Nuñez Lorca 10.20   19.57    Chile DNF 10.20 12.36 19.77 26.59
63 Tamara Francisca Zenteno Pavez 11.63   19.62    Chile 15.99 18.69 11.63 24.82 24.18
64 Nicolas Castro 17.79   20.09    Chile 22.15 58.71 17.79 17.92 20.21
65 Bruno Benjamín Tapia Covarrubias 16.61   21.56    Chile 20.16 23.09 27.34 21.43 16.61
66 Matías Felipe Puga Rojas 15.20   21.69    Chile 24.92 22.41 19.67 15.20 23.00
67 Bastian Andres Peña Flores 9.97   21.82    Chile 30.80 9.97 DNF 21.48 13.18
68 Luis Hernán Martínez López 15.85   22.35    Chile 22.45 25.64 15.85 18.97 28.84
69 Cristóbal Soto 13.42   22.43    Chile 18.69 13.42 34.19 14.40 36.51
70 Sebastian Ganoza 15.01   22.70    Chile 37.44 26.56 15.01 23.70 17.84
71 Barbara Constanza Manosalva San Martin 14.92   23.24    Chile 26.03 21.21 22.47 26.24 14.92
72 Maximiliano Robles 18.25   23.60    Chile 30.10 25.79 21.66 18.25 23.34
73 Bastian Moises Castillo Catalán 16.33   25.86    Chile 26.39 21.51 16.33 53.61 29.67
74 Diego Hidalgo Sepúlveda 17.71   26.09    Chile 31.54 27.40 32.61 19.32 17.71
75 Alejandro Aristizabal Tellez 20.62   26.32    Colombia 48.02 24.78 29.18 20.62 25.01
76 Miguel Miranda Rosales 16.81   28.02    Chile 44.53 31.47 28.64 23.96 16.81
77 Martin Andres Salinas de la Jara 23.64   29.76    Chile 29.14 31.57 28.57 23.64 33.85
78 Walter Cataldo 6.67   31.15    Chile 6.67 DNF 19.54 36.53 37.37
79 Santiago Dougnac Weil 14.34   31.23    Chile 44.81 28.12 14.34 45.54 20.76
80 Claudio Benjamín Villa Miranda 21.41   37.53    Chile 30.15 DNF 21.41 46.38 36.05
81 Francisco Rosales 6.27   DNF    Chile 6.27 DNF 8.50 DNF 8.92
82 Erich Seiffert 9.96   DNF    Chile 29.26 DNF 9.96 49.22 DNF
83 Axel Martin Rosales Parra 20.96   DNF    Chile 23.13 DNF DNF 20.96 41.61
84 Jorge Pezoa 32.71   DNF    Chile 32.71 33.60 DNF DNF 56.85
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Felipe Medel 4.37   5.49    Chile 6.05 5.84 4.37 13.16 4.59
2 Iván Pérez 5.99   6.79    Chile 6.59 6.93 7.22 6.86 5.99
3 Nicolas Peña Henríquez 5.68   7.32    Chile 7.78 6.92 9.09 5.68 7.25
4 Sebastián Eduardo Morales Castillo 6.12   8.31    Chile 10.18 6.12 7.86 11.53 6.88
5 Mateo Andrés Torres Salamanca 7.58   8.31    Chile 7.70 7.61 15.59 7.58 9.62
6 Gabriel Ignacio Fernández Albarracin 6.64   8.88    Chile 9.92 8.65 8.06 11.76 6.64
7 Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega 7.32   9.39    Chile 9.03 12.32 10.50 8.64 7.32
8 Francisco Tapia Irizar 6.50   9.69    Chile 10.16 9.73 12.09 9.17 6.50
9 Daniel Michel 8.82   9.85    Chile 9.00 11.00 12.39 9.54 8.82
10 Ignacio Ortiz 7.45   9.94    Chile 11.58 7.45 10.01 16.56 8.22
11 Felipe Torres Palma 9.14   10.08    Chile 10.65 9.14 9.90 12.05 9.70
12 Vicente Astroza 9.32   10.76    Chile 13.11 9.32 11.63 11.24 9.41
13 Rodrigo Cabezas 8.69   10.87    Chile DNF 10.41 13.01 8.69 9.18
14 Danilo Toro Nieto 8.39   11.19    Chile 11.34 10.10 12.15 12.14 8.39
15 Cristóbal Opazo Bravo 9.73   11.66    Chile 16.49 10.56 9.73 11.65 12.78
16 Cristóbal Mario López González 8.48   11.67    Chile 8.48 9.28 13.13 15.08 12.60
17 Randy Ariel Seguel Fuentealba 10.14   12.13    Chile 10.96 13.02 17.96 12.42 10.14
18 Ignacio Andrés Agurto Galaz 7.99   16.96    Chile DNF 7.99 10.09 12.99 27.81
  Square-1   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Felipe Medel 11.23   12.35    Chile 12.72 11.23 12.49 13.71 11.85
2 Raúl Low Beattie 9.85   12.56    Chile 17.07 13.53 12.79 11.35 9.85
3 Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega 12.85   15.16    Chile 13.74 16.53 21.63 15.21 12.85
4 Francisco Rosales 12.05   15.77    Chile 14.71 15.79 22.96 12.05 16.82
5 Nicolas Peña Henríquez 14.89   17.17    Chile 14.89 53.34 16.78 16.40 18.32
6 Ignacio Ortiz 15.02   17.35    Chile 17.89 15.02 18.52 15.73 18.43
7 Gabriel Ignacio Fernández Albarracin 15.79   17.45    Chile 15.87 17.28 19.20 24.28 15.79
8 Pablo Illanes Cruz 16.62   23.92    Chile 27.96 58.39 20.84 16.62 22.97
9 Leandro Abarca 21.85   25.95    Chile 24.61 26.21 28.76 21.85 27.02
10 Danilo Toro Nieto 22.64   26.78    Chile 26.95 29.43 22.64 36.68 23.97
11 Diego García Parker 24.15   30.68    Chile 35.13 43.24 28.39 28.53 24.15
12 Vicente Astroza 28.31   32.41    Chile 35.08 30.06 28.31 41.19 32.10
13 David Fevre 20.79   34.39    Chile 20.79 35.63 30.95 36.58 52.19
14 Boris Cuevas 29.19   34.69    Chile 31.03 36.02 37.01 1:27.15 29.19
15 Duval Valdes Ayala 30.88   34.96    Chile 48.50 32.58 38.52 30.88 33.79
16 Javier Ignacio Bahamondes Gonzalez 26.90   35.83    Chile DNF 33.07 41.03 26.90 33.39
17 Rodrigo Cabezas 26.64   39.03    Chile 34.65 48.95 26.64 42.30 40.15
18 Ignacio Andrés Agurto Galaz 35.11   41.98    Chile 40.94 48.03 35.11 47.96 37.04
19 Randy Ariel Seguel Fuentealba 37.74   44.10    Chile 44.49 37.74 43.75 44.05 1:01.39
20 Benjamín González Camus 34.00   44.21    Chile 39.35 42.42 50.85 1:00.20 34.00
21 Franco Boassi Rotter 34.43   44.67    Chile 50.98 34.43 43.45 39.57 53.13
22 Benjamín Matías Aballay Palma 35.69   45.27    Chile 44.30 47.72 35.69 1:11.68 43.78
23 Jaime Aguilera 33.99   47.46    Chile 1:06.89 43.01 1:01.00 33.99 38.37
24 Cristobal Celis Daza 42.13   47.71    Chile 43.53 1:09.00 42.13 47.55 52.05
25 Nicolás Ignacio Castillo Videla 42.26   53.71    Chile 46.55 52.43 42.26 1:02.15 1:17.14
26 Daniel Michel 48.45   55.17    Chile 1:06.47 54.23 48.45 52.60 58.68
27 Cristóbal Opazo Bravo 52.86   57.81    Chile 1:01.11 52.86 56.74 1:09.43 55.57
28 Víctor Daniel Porma Zarate 36.15   1:00.39    Chile 1:04.76 1:21.97 51.96 36.15 1:04.46
29 Gabriel Garces 34.66   1:00.51    Chile 1:24.97 1:08.06 55.82 34.66 57.65
30 Fernando Alonso Reyes Cabello 57.06   1:01.15    Chile 1:09.46 57.06 1:03.91 1:00.91 58.63
31 Diego Perez Salinas 51.56   DNF    Chile 51.56 56.93 53.62 DNF DNF
32 Christopher Bailon 56.43   DNF    Chile DNF 56.43 DNF DNS DNS
33 Esteban Cortés DNF   DNF    Chile DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
33 Jose Luis Moraga Yañez DNF   DNF    Chile DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Felipe Medel 10.38   13.51    Chile 10.38 16.88 13.36 14.57 12.61
2 Raúl Low Beattie 10.34   14.35    Chile 11.18 18.54 18.62 13.33 10.34
3 Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega 12.13   16.28    Chile 15.84 15.59 20.39 17.40 12.13
4 Ignacio Ortiz 16.64   17.80    Chile 17.39 18.99 25.28 16.64 17.03
5 Francisco Rosales 11.63   18.02    Chile 15.12 DNF 18.03 20.90 11.63
6 Nicolas Peña Henríquez 13.07   23.54    Chile 13.07 24.11 20.29 26.21 DNF
7 Pablo Illanes Cruz 18.78   24.45    Chile 28.98 23.85 31.32 20.51 18.78
8 Gabriel Ignacio Fernández Albarracin 17.75   26.34    Chile 23.80 29.66 17.75 DNF 25.57
9 Vicente Astroza 25.46   29.48    Chile 32.56 27.72 28.17 50.58 25.46
10 Danilo Toro Nieto 22.32   31.08    Chile 38.12 37.01 32.83 22.32 23.41
11 Leandro Abarca 17.11   32.93    Chile 17.11 23.15 41.45 34.18 DNF
12 Diego García Parker 30.67   35.10    Chile 38.66 30.67 44.04 35.13 31.50
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D2 R2 B2 R2 F2 D L2 U2 B2 U F' L' B2 F2 L2 D2 U2 F' U
A #2 F L B2 D F2 B L' F2 U R' F R2 D2 F R2 F D2 B' L2
A #3 D2 R D2 B2 D2 U2 R U2 B' D L F' R' D R2 U L U
A #4 F' R2 F2 L2 D' L2 F L' D2 L' D' L B2 L2 F2 U2 R L U2
A #5 D' B' R' F' R' B' D2 R' U F L2 U2 D2 F' U2 B' U2 F2 D2 B
A Ex#1 D' L U F' D L2 F U' R2 U' R L2 U' D' F2 D' B2 U B2
A Ex#2 D' L' U' F B D' R L F' B L' D2 F2 D2 F R2 B R2 U2 B'
B #1 L' B2 R' D2 U2 F2 D2 R2 U2 F U' F D' B2 U B R F' R'
B #2 B2 L2 D R2 U L2 D' R2 B L2 F2 L2 U2 B2 U L' D2 F D'
B #3 D2 R2 B2 D2 F' R2 D2 F' U2 F D' L2 B' U2 F U L' U' B' F2
B #4 D B2 F2 L2 U2 F2 D L2 B' L D2 B' D2 F2 L R' B' D' B2
B #5 R2 D' F2 U2 B U' F2 D2 F' U' R2 D2 R B2 U2 R' D2 L2 B2
B Ex#1 U2 L2 D U2 F2 U R2 U' L2 F' R U L U B' D' U R' U L'
B Ex#2 D2 L2 D2 F R2 U2 B' D2 B L' F2 U' B D2 L' R B' R F2 D'
C #1 B2 U L2 D U2 F2 D2 R' U2 F D2 L B' D' L U' B L2
C #2 R F L B2 R L2 B R B U B' U R2 L2 U L2 U D2 L2 D2
C #3 F D F R L F2 U F' R2 F2 R B L2 D2 L2 F2 L2 F' B2
C #4 B' U' R U D' F' U2 B2 U' F' D F2 U2 L2 F2 L2 F
C #5 F' L' F U D F' U F D' L' F U2 R2 B2 D F2 U2 B2 U'
C Ex#1 U' B2 L' U B' D' L' D2 R' F L' U2 D2 B2 R L2 U2 D2 R
C Ex#2 F2 U2 L' D2 L2 R' F2 U2 R' B L D' L R2 D B' D' F L' F'
D #1 F U2 D F' R2 D' R' U L U' F U2 B2 D2 L' B2 D2 L'
D #2 L U' L D L2 U' F' B D F2 R2 F2 R' D2 R' D2 R' D2 B2 L'
D #3 B2 D2 F' L D' B2 L2 U2 B U' L U2 D2 L U2 R' L2 B2 D2
D #4 R2 F2 U B2 R2 U' R2 D' U2 F2 D' R' F L' B' R B' D' L F
D #5 U L' B' R' L' F2 R' U' R' U2 B U2 R' L' D2 L' D2 F2 U2 L'
D Ex#1 F' U B2 R2 F R2 U L B' R2 D' R2 L2 B2 U F2 L2 F2 R2 U
D Ex#2 D B2 D F2 D2 R2 D U' F' L U' F2 D' B2 D' R2 B' L U2
E #1 B' U B2 U D' L F' R D2 F' R' F2 D' R2 F2 U2 B2 D2 F2 D'
E #2 U2 L' D2 R U2 B2 R' F2 R F2 U' L2 B2 R' D F L' R' U' L
E #3 B D' R U R F2 B2 L' F' D' F2 R L2 U2 B2 R F2 R' F2 L'
E #4 U' L2 D' R' F' D2 B U2 F' U2 R L2 D' L2 U D2 F2 D R2
E #5 D' U2 L2 R2 B2 D' L2 R2 F2 R2 F' R B' R' U2 F2 L' R2 B U2
E Ex#1 U2 F' R2 B' F2 R2 U2 B U2 L2 D B U L B' R2 D B2 D2 L'
E Ex#2 L2 F' L2 B F' U2 B' L2 D R D L2 U2 B L F L' B' U'
F #1 L' U2 D' F D L' U2 D2 F' U L2 U' B2 R2 U F2 U L2 B2 U2
F #2 F2 U R D R2 U' R' L B' D' R' D2 R2 F U2 F2 B U2 B
F #3 B U D B U F R2 U' B' R' U2 F2 B U2 L2 F' B' U2 D2
F #4 B L' F R' U R' D B2 U2 R' L' B2 D' R2 D2 B2 R2 U B2 U
F #5 R U' F2 D2 R L2 D2 F L2 U' R' B' U2 R2 B U2 F U2
F Ex#1 F' D2 F2 B2 U' R' D2 B' D F' D' B2 R2 D2 R L' B2 D2 L'
F Ex#2 L U F U' B' R F2 B2 L F L2 F2 D R2 F2 U B2 L2 B2 L2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U F2 D' U' F2 U L F' U B U R2 D F R' F' U' F2
A #2 R2 B2 D R2 D2 U R2 B2 L' D U' F2 R' U F2 D' B R B2
A #3 R2 D U2 L2 B2 U' B2 L2 R2 D2 U' F U L F2 D2 B R B D'
A #4 L' U2 B U' L2 D2 B2 U' B' L2 U B2 U D R2 D R2 B2
A #5 L2 F2 L2 F' L' D2 R' U' R U2 B2 L' F2 U2 F2 U2 R' B2 R2
A Ex#1 U' B2 L2 U2 B2 U' L2 R' B2 F' R' B' U F R' B L2 F' R'
A Ex#2 U' D2 L2 U D' R' F2 R' F U' R2 F2 R2 F2 U2 D2 L F2
  4x4x4 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R B2 L U R2 B' D2 B' R2 D2 B2 D2 B2 D' B2 R2 U' Uw2 F' U' F2 Rw2 F R2 D' Rw2 F2 U' Fw2 Rw' B D2 Rw D' F D2 F2 Fw' L2 Uw' L B2
A #2 B' D2 B' L2 F' L2 B' R2 B2 U' F D' R L D B2 F2 D R F Rw2 F' L' B Rw2 L2 D2 F Rw2 Fw2 L F' Uw R' B Uw' D' Rw' B2 U' F Rw' Fw Rw
A #3 D2 F2 D F L2 U L R2 U2 B R2 U2 L2 B2 D' F2 B2 D B2 Rw2 F Rw2 Fw2 D F U' Fw2 Rw2 U2 L2 D2 U' Rw' F U' R2 L2 Fw R' Uw R' Fw F' Rw2 L2
A #4 D2 F2 D2 L' U2 L D2 B2 L' D' F U B D2 F R F L' R2 U Uw2 F' Uw2 D2 Fw2 D2 U F D Rw2 U2 R' U' Fw2 Rw L2 U2 Fw B' L2 U' Fw' Rw' L2 Uw2
A #5 R' U' B' U' L B' U' L B2 D2 R2 B' D2 L2 B2 D2 L2 B U2 Uw2 Rw2 F' Rw2 U' B2 Rw2 D' F' L2 D' U Rw' F R2 B2 Uw2 Fw Uw' Rw B2 U F2 Rw F'
A Ex#1 R U2 F2 R' F2 L' B2 U2 D2 B2 D F B' R' F' R F B2 R' Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 B2 D2 L' Uw2 R' Uw2 D' Rw2 U' B R2 Fw' U' L' B' Rw' Fw D' R' Fw2 U' F
A Ex#2 L D2 F' L F D' U' L' B' L B' U2 B2 D2 B' D2 F U2 B2 L2 Rw2 Fw2 B' Uw2 Fw2 R2 U' Fw2 F2 L2 D' Rw2 D' Rw' Uw2 F2 Rw' D2 Fw L R' U Rw F L
B #1 L2 F2 L D2 U2 B2 R' B2 R' F2 R' D' L D' F' D' F' R B' D2 Rw2 F B' R L' Uw2 R' F Rw2 Uw2 F R' F2 D' Rw2 Uw' D2 R' Fw' R2 U2 Rw' F L2 Fw
B #2 U L2 R2 U2 F2 D F2 U L2 D B L U F' R F' B' R U2 B' Fw2 D Rw2 R2 Fw2 D B2 Uw2 B Rw2 D' R2 U2 Rw L U Rw2 F' Fw Uw' R' L' B2 Uw' B'
B #3 D' R' F' B R' U2 L' B2 R' D B2 L2 R' U2 L' R' F2 D2 B2 Rw2 F Uw2 F' Rw2 U R2 Uw2 Rw2 U D' Rw2 D' Rw L' B' U' D' Rw Uw R Fw B2 Uw' B R2
B #4 B2 R2 B2 F2 U2 F2 L2 D R2 U L B D' B R F' L D2 B' F2 Uw2 L B2 Rw2 D' Fw2 Rw2 U' L' B2 F2 Fw R2 F U2 L' U' Rw' Uw' B2 Rw2 R B2 Uw2
B #5 D B2 L2 R2 U F2 D2 F2 R2 B2 U' R D2 B' R2 B R2 F2 D' R' Fw2 L D' F2 R' F2 Uw2 R D2 L2 Fw2 D2 Fw' D L' R' B' L2 Fw Uw Fw L2 Uw2 B' U2
B Ex#1 B D L2 R F2 R' B D' B2 U F R2 U2 L2 F D2 U2 L2 F' Uw2 R Fw2 B' Rw2 R' F' R2 B2 D2 F' Uw Fw2 D2 B2 L' D F2 U' Fw' Rw Uw' U2 Rw B
B Ex#2 R' D2 B2 U L' B U R2 B U F2 D L2 B2 D F2 R2 D' B2 Uw2 B F2 Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 R' F' D2 Rw2 F D' B2 Uw U' R2 F' Rw D' Fw' Uw2 U B2 D' L2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R2 D' B2 U' L2 U2 R2 U' B2 U2 R U2 L2 B L2 D' B R2 B' R Fw2 R' F Uw2 B' R Fw2 B2 D2 R2 Uw2 R D' Fw2 B' Uw B2 U' Rw' Fw' Uw2 Fw B2 U2
A #2 F' U2 F2 R2 F2 D2 R2 D2 F L B2 U' R F2 L F' D' F D2 B2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 D B' Rw2 B Uw2 F U L2 F2 D Rw' L' U' Rw B2 Rw U2 F2 Uw' R2 L Uw
A #3 U2 B2 F' L2 F' D2 F U2 F2 R' U' F2 U R2 U L' R2 B U2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 L' D Fw2 U' L' F2 R' Uw2 D Fw2 D2 Fw R B2 U2 F2 Rw B Uw' D2 L' F Rw
A #4 D2 F B L2 D2 L2 U2 B L B' D' R2 F L' D' B' U L2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 B U' Fw2 D2 B' Uw2 D' Fw2 Rw2 D' L' D Rw F2 B' Uw Fw R Fw' L R B' Rw'
A #5 R2 D L2 U R2 B2 R2 D2 F2 L' F U' L2 B2 U' D R' D B2 Fw2 U' B2 Uw2 Fw2 B' Rw2 U2 R2 Uw2 F Uw2 F' Rw' Fw2 F' U2 L' F Uw' F Rw L2 Uw2 L2 F'
A Ex#1 U2 B2 L R D2 F2 L2 B2 L B' L2 D' L2 U B L' B R2 B' F Fw2 D' Rw2 U' D2 Rw2 Fw2 F D' B L2 Rw Uw2 B' Rw U2 B D Fw Rw R' D2 B' Uw
A Ex#2 B' D2 F' D2 F' U2 R2 B U2 B2 D' R B2 L' U' B2 R' L U' F Rw2 B' R Fw2 Uw2 R B2 Rw2 L U2 F L B' Uw R2 Uw' F R' Fw' Uw' Fw2 Rw2 R' D L
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 D2 L' F2 L U2 R' B U R U' B D B2 F' L' B' U
A #2 R U2 F R F' B R2 F' B2 R2 D B' U2 F R2 L2 U2 B2 D2 B'
A #3 F R2 F2 D B R' F' B2 U' R L2 B L2 F' B2 D2 B L2 D2
A #4 F2 R2 B D2 R D' F L U R' U B2 R2 U2 R2 D L2 U' B2 L2 U'
A #5 D2 F' L2 F U2 B' R2 B2 D2 F R' D' R2 B2 F' L2 F2 D B' F
A Ex#1 B' D F2 L B' D L' B' R2 D F2 U2 F2 D2 R' U2 B2 L' F2
A Ex#2 R2 L B2 R' F L U' L F2 U' F' D2 L2 D' R2 B2 L2 D' F2
B #1 D L D2 R U R2 L2 F U2 R2 L U R2 D' B2 R2 U L2
B #2 L2 F2 R2 D2 B F2 R2 F' L2 U2 R' B D2 U' F U2 L F L
B #3 L2 F2 D2 B2 U2 R2 D' L B U2 F2 D2 L' D2 U2 L2 D' R' U
B #4 F U2 L' D' B' R' D2 B' U2 B2 L B2 D' F2 D2 F2 U R2 D2
B #5 F' R L' D R B' L D2 L' U' D2 R U2 F2 R' D2 F2 R U2 R' U2
B Ex#1 B2 U2 F2 D L2 U L2 U' F2 U2 B' F' U R' D B L U F' L'
B Ex#2 B2 R' F' U R D2 F' U' R' U F B2 L2 U' L2 U2 D' R2 L2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' B2 L' B' R2 U' D2 R2 D F' L2 F' D2 R2 L2 B D2 B' R2 B
A #2 R2 F2 D2 U2 L' B2 F2 R2 D2 R' B L R D U2 F2 L2 R D2 F'
A #3 L B2 R' B2 L F2 U2 F2 R2 D' L' R' B' F2 U' F D' B2 L' R'
A #4 D2 R2 B2 U B2 R2 D' R B U' F2 D' L B R U' B' L F2
A #5 R2 D2 B R' F U' F2 L D2 R D' F2 R2 L2 F2 U2 L2 B D2
A Ex#1 F' U2 L2 B' D2 B D2 F2 D2 U2 R D L R2 F' R F2 L' B' D'
A Ex#2 B' L2 F' R2 D' F B L2 D2 R B2 L2 F2 B2 U2 L B2 D2
  Megaminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #3 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L' R' U B R L U B R' L u' r b'
A #2 R' B' U' B' U' R U' R L R' B l r b
A #3 B R' L' R L R' L B' R B' R' u l r'
A #4 U' R' U R' U B' R' U B' U' B r b'
A #5 B R' U' B' U R' U R' B L' R' l' r b
A Ex#1 B' R' B L' U' R U L B' R' U' u' l'
A Ex#2 R' L B R U L U R' L' R' B' u r' b
B #1 R L B R L R' L B L' U' B u' l' b
B #2 L B U' B L' U' R' U' R' L U' u' l' r' b'
B #3 R' U R' L' B R' U' B R' U' R u' l b'
B #4 L R L' R B' L B' R' U' L R' l r b
B #5 U' R' B' U' L R U' B R' B' U' u' l' r' b'
B Ex#1 R L' B' R' B L B U L' B' R' u r b
B Ex#2 U L' U' B U' R L' U B L' B' l r b'
C #1 L' U' B' R B' R' B' U' R' L' U' u l r b
C #2 B U' B R L R L U R' L' U' u l' b
C #3 L R' B' L' B' R' B' L B' U' B' u r b'
C #4 L' B L' R' L U' R L U' L B' l r
C #5 U' R U L' U R' U R B' U R u l' r
C Ex#1 L U L' B R' L' R U B' L R' l' r'
C Ex#2 R' U L R' L U' B' L' U' B L r'
D #1 B U' R U B R' U' L B U' L u l' r'
D #2 B' U' L' R L R U' B R' B L' u l' r b
D #3 B' L' B R B' U' B' R' L' U' L' r' b
D #4 L' B R U L' U L' B U R U l r' b'
D #5 L B' U' R U R B U' L B U' l b'
D Ex#1 L' U' L B' L R U' B' L' U' B l r
D Ex#2 L U L' U L U B' U R' B' U' u' l r b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' U R' U L U B L R' U B
A #2 B' L' B U L U R L' R' B' R l r b
A #3 B' R L' R B' L' R' L U B' L' u' l
A #4 B' L B U L' B R B' L R' U' u l r b
A #5 U' R L' R U R B R U' L B b'
A Ex#1 B' R' L R' L U R U R L U' u l r b
A Ex#2 L R U R' B U' L' R' U R L r'
  Square-1   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (2,-1) / (-2,-5) / (-3,-1) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (2,-4) / (-5,0) / (6,0)
A #2 (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (4,4) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (6,-4) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (0,-1) /
A #3 (4,0) / (2,5) / (1,-2) / (-4,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-2) / (3,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (6,0)
A #4 (-5,3) / (-3,6) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (5,-3) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (1,0) / (3,-4) / (6,0)
A #5 (4,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-5,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) /
A Ex#1 (0,5) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (6,-2) / (6,0) /
A Ex#2 (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,2) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (6,-2) / (3,0) / (1,-4) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-2) /
B #1 (-3,-4) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (1,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (1,-4) / (0,-2) / (6,0) / (-2,0)
B #2 (-3,5) / (-2,-2) / (0,-3) / (-4,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-5) / (6,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-1) /
B #3 (0,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-1) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) /
B #4 (4,-3) / (0,-3) / (-4,-4) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-4,-2) / (0,-2) / (1,0)
B #5 (-2,0) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-5)
B Ex#1 (0,2) / (4,-5) / (-1,5) / (3,0) / (6,-3) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-5) / (2,-1) / (-2,-3) / (0,-4) /
B Ex#2 (-2,0) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (0,-3) / (6,-5) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-5) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (-2,-3) / (-2,0) / (-4,0)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-5,3) / (-3,0) / (-4,5) / (3,0) / (3,-3) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-2) / (0,-2) / (-5,-4) / (2,0) / (3,0)
A #2 (1,-3) / (-4,-4) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,-1) / (4,-3)
A #3 (-5,3) / (5,2) / (1,-5) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-3,-4) / (1,0) / (-3,0)
A #4 (3,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,3) / (1,-2) / (5,-1) / (-3,0) / (-5,0) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-5) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) /
A #5 (0,-4) / (4,4) / (0,3) / (2,-1) / (-3,-3) / (3,-2) / (6,-3) / (-4,-5) / (0,-3) / (2,0) / (4,-5) / (4,0)
A Ex#1 (-3,2) / (4,-5) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (-4,-2)
A Ex#2 (-5,0) / (0,3) / (2,-4) / (0,-3) / (-5,-5) / (-3,-3) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (2,-5)
Agustin Leon Paredes    Chile
Agustin Leon Paredes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 18.87   23.76   23.43 25.17 18.87 22.68 28.69
Alejandro Aristizabal Tellez    Colombia
Alejandro Aristizabal Tellez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 75 20.62   26.32   48.02 24.78 29.18 20.62 25.01
Alejandro Ignacio Mera Vidal    Chile
Alejandro Ignacio Mera Vidal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 16.53   17.71   16.53 21.25 17.86 18.29 16.99
4x4x4 Cube First round 34 1:12.32   1:34.33   DNF 1:12.32 1:40.10 1:39.60 1:23.29
Alex Cortés    Chile
Alex Cortés
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 23.68   27.94   29.09 28.24 23.68 28.30 27.27
Pyraminx First round 30 11.23   13.34   14.19 11.59 14.23 11.23 14.87
Alex Fernando Pérez    Chile
Alex Fernando Pérez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 24.31   33.57   37.89 38.34 35.00 27.82 24.31
Alfonso Garcia Bautista    Chile
Alfonso Garcia Bautista
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 35.11   51.90   57.48 DNF 35.11 54.52 43.71
Atalía Wachtendorff    Chile
Atalía Wachtendorff
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 24.98   30.66   28.29 30.85 24.98 32.85 37.55
Axel Martin Rosales Parra    Chile
Axel Martin Rosales Parra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 23.61   26.55   30.99 24.45 26.76 28.44 23.61
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 43 1:12.01   1:25.60   1:35.59 1:15.21 1:33.74 1:27.86 1:12.01
Pyraminx First round 83 20.96   DNF   23.13 DNF DNF 20.96 41.61
Barbara Constanza Manosalva San Martin    Chile
Barbara Constanza Manosalva San Martin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 37.58   49.38   37.58 45.81 1:05.82 53.66 48.67
Pyraminx First round 71 14.92   23.24   26.03 21.21 22.47 26.24 14.92
Bastian Andres Peña Flores    Chile
Bastian Andres Peña Flores
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 21.10   23.47   22.22 27.23 21.10 21.41 26.78
Pyraminx First round 67 9.97   21.82   30.80 9.97 DNF 21.48 13.18
Bastian Guerra    Chile
Bastian Guerra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 41.73   51.48   54.96 41.73 57.53 56.41 43.06
Bastian Moises Castillo Catalán    Chile
Bastian Moises Castillo Catalán
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 47.80   57.79   51.75 1:11.21 47.80 56.32 1:05.30
Pyraminx First round 73 16.33   25.86   26.39 21.51 16.33 53.61 29.67
Bastían Verdejo    Chile
Bastían Verdejo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 27.18   31.15   36.59 29.67 27.18 30.42 33.35
Benjamin Alonso Simon Fuentes    Chile
Benjamin Alonso Simon Fuentes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 17.69   20.86   21.94 21.22 19.98 17.69 21.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 1:00.02   1:03.60   1:03.66 1:08.50 1:03.80 1:00.02 1:03.34
First round 16 57.78   1:05.66   1:22.34 1:16.60 58.10 1:02.29 57.78
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 26.11   38.09   36.89 35.68 41.69 43.13 26.11
Megaminx Final 8 1:41.67   1:53.06   1:42.08 2:03.71 2:03.15 1:41.67 1:53.96
First round 6 1:38.37   1:44.58   1:43.81 1:38.37 1:46.47 1:43.46 1:56.67
Pyraminx First round 23 9.03   12.17   13.34 13.04 10.92 9.03 12.56
Benjamin Alvarez    Chile
Benjamin Alvarez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 16.00   18.49   23.54 16.00 20.54 17.10 17.82
Benjamín Cachaña    Chile
Benjamín Cachaña
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 143 39.39   DNF   39.39 DNF DNF 53.38 DNF
Benjamin Demetrio Morales Muñoz    Chile
Benjamin Demetrio Morales Muñoz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 24.43   34.31   30.61 24.43 42.85 29.79 42.53
Pyraminx First round 58 16.61   18.74   16.61 18.95 18.17 19.09 DNF
Benjamin Diaz    Chile
Benjamin Diaz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 17.45   20.07   29.01 17.45 20.13 19.90 20.18
Benjamín González Camus    Chile
Benjamín González Camus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 15.72   17.79   16.68 18.80 15.72 18.60 18.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 19 1:06.92   1:21.95   DNF 1:06.92 1:44.50 1:12.70 1:08.65
First round 19 1:08.31   1:13.80   1:15.37 1:22.88 1:08.31 1:09.93 1:16.11
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 40 33.31   1:00.01   1:05.99 33.31 DNF 1:10.35 43.68
Pyraminx First round 25 5.41   12.45   16.23 14.60 15.07 7.68 5.41
Square-1 First round 20 34.00   44.21   39.35 42.42 50.85 1:00.20 34.00
Benjamín Matías Aballay Palma    Chile
Benjamín Matías Aballay Palma
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 14.76   17.40   18.68 15.91 14.76 18.06 18.22
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 30.10   33.85   40.53 36.55 30.10 32.20 32.80
Pyraminx First round 26 7.81   12.76   12.65 11.73 20.16 7.81 13.91
Square-1 First round 22 35.69   45.27   44.30 47.72 35.69 1:11.68 43.78
Boris Cuevas    Chile
Boris Cuevas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 16.36   17.57   16.37 19.60 28.50 16.74 16.36
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 42 59.24   1:14.15   1:08.51 1:20.58 1:13.36 1:37.47 59.24
Square-1 First round 14 29.19   34.69   31.03 36.02 37.01 1:27.15 29.19
Bruno Benjamín Tapia Covarrubias    Chile
Bruno Benjamín Tapia Covarrubias
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 23.23   25.40   26.91 23.23 25.11 27.13 24.17
Pyraminx First round 65 16.61   21.56   20.16 23.09 27.34 21.43 16.61
Bruno Mauricio Peña Burdiles    Chile
Bruno Mauricio Peña Burdiles
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 18.43   20.89   20.21 20.67 21.78 24.12 18.43
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 1:04.71   1:17.63   1:17.16 1:21.27 1:04.71 1:18.01 1:17.71
Pyraminx First round 53 14.77   17.84   24.38 21.38 14.77 14.78 17.36
Bryan Tapia Diaz    Chile
Bryan Tapia Diaz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 40.70   43.74   46.33 45.48 44.34 40.70 41.39
Camilo Hernández Gutiérrez    Chile
Camilo Hernández Gutiérrez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 23 14.45   16.69   15.85 15.85 14.45 18.37 18.61
4x4x4 Cube First round 32 1:10.87   1:30.82   DNF 1:44.66 1:10.87 1:20.57 1:27.24
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 34 38.07   46.24   48.57 45.18 38.07 44.96 56.59
Pyraminx First round 29 9.75   13.29   15.03 9.75 12.18 17.22 12.66
Carlos Cubillos    Chile
Carlos Cubillos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 19.80   28.25   28.24 27.29 19.80 DNF 29.22
Pyraminx First round 42 13.81   15.62   20.40 14.21 13.81 17.58 15.07
Christopher Bailon    Chile
Christopher Bailon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 18.69   25.61   24.59 18.69 22.73 29.52 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 46 41.22   DNF   DNF 41.22 51.49 1:03.79 DNF
Pyraminx First round 49 13.07   17.15   21.78 20.48 17.49 13.07 13.49
Square-1 First round 32 56.43   DNF   DNF 56.43 DNF DNS DNS
Claudio Benjamín Villa Miranda    Chile
Claudio Benjamín Villa Miranda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 141 1:17.32   1:41.28   1:17.32 1:40.41 1:33.18 2:28.72 1:50.24
Pyraminx First round 80 21.41   37.53   30.15 DNF 21.41 46.38 36.05
Cristobal Celis Daza    Chile
Cristobal Celis Daza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 12.01   14.83   14.04 15.96 17.02 14.48 12.01
First round 16 11.23   15.25   14.73 16.40 16.74 14.63 11.23
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 1:08.87   1:21.49   1:25.80 1:14.15 1:24.51 1:29.22 1:08.87
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 26.38   29.47   47.38 29.00 26.38 29.48 29.94
Pyraminx First round 39 11.68   15.22   17.19 11.68 17.57 13.86 14.61
Square-1 First round 24 42.13   47.71   43.53 1:09.00 42.13 47.55 52.05
Cristobal Ignacio Benavides Venegas    Chile
Cristobal Ignacio Benavides Venegas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 17.37   24.00   17.37 28.29 19.27 26.10 26.62
Cristóbal Mario López González    Chile
Cristóbal Mario López González
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 18.91   20.17   20.00 20.72 18.91 21.80 19.80
4x4x4 Cube First round 36 1:23.54   1:38.56   1:53.56 1:36.73 1:51.99 1:23.54 1:26.97
Pyraminx Final 16 8.48   11.67   8.48 9.28 13.13 15.08 12.60
First round 18 9.10   11.85   12.29 13.72 10.08 9.10 13.17
Cristóbal Opazo Bravo    Chile
Cristóbal Opazo Bravo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 15.18   19.07   17.66 15.18 22.68 19.68 19.88
4x4x4 Cube First round 35 1:16.46   1:36.61   1:46.92 1:35.76 1:32.53 1:16.46 1:41.53
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 33.04   38.87   51.37 38.23 35.48 33.04 42.89
Pyraminx Final 15 9.73   11.66   16.49 10.56 9.73 11.65 12.78
First round 19 8.57   11.93   14.50 14.28 8.57 10.67 10.84
Square-1 First round 27 52.86   57.81   1:01.11 52.86 56.74 1:09.43 55.57
Cristóbal Soto    Chile
Cristóbal Soto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 31.06   35.42   38.51 31.06 31.26 46.79 36.49
Pyraminx First round 69 13.42   22.43   18.69 13.42 34.19 14.40 36.51
Daniel Michel    Chile
Daniel Michel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 19.02   22.26   29.73 25.06 20.57 21.15 19.02
Pyraminx Final 9 8.82   9.85   9.00 11.00 12.39 9.54 8.82
First round 5 7.09   9.23   7.09 9.55 7.68 10.46 13.74
Square-1 First round 26 48.45   55.17   1:06.47 54.23 48.45 52.60 58.68
Danilo Toro Nieto    Chile
Danilo Toro Nieto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 16.94   17.97   18.36 16.94 23.48 16.99 18.57
4x4x4 Cube Final 18 1:07.37   1:11.00   1:10.33 1:14.10 1:08.57 1:07.37 DNF
First round 18 1:10.83   1:13.77   1:10.83 1:19.70 1:13.38 1:17.08 1:10.84
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 29.99   34.37   44.24 34.24 32.26 36.61 29.99
Pyraminx Final 14 8.39   11.19   11.34 10.10 12.15 12.14 8.39
First round 15 7.44   10.88   21.60 11.20 7.44 10.16 11.29
Square-1 Final 10 22.32   31.08   38.12 37.01 32.83 22.32 23.41
First round 10 22.64   26.78   26.95 29.43 22.64 36.68 23.97
David Fevre    Chile
David Fevre
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 17.26   21.72   21.38 17.26 24.14 20.76 23.01
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 36 37.95   51.29   54.58 1:04.87 40.54 37.95 58.74
Pyraminx First round 47 13.18   17.00   21.34 16.12 19.72 13.18 15.16
Square-1 First round 13 20.79   34.39   20.79 35.63 30.95 36.58 52.19
Diego Antonio Avila Pino    Chile
Diego Antonio Avila Pino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 15.97   19.50   19.10 22.34 17.29 22.10 15.97
Pyraminx First round 35 11.46   14.39   20.15 15.83 13.97 13.36 11.46
Diego Esteban Valdebenito    Chile
Diego Esteban Valdebenito
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 15.53   18.54   18.20 19.33 18.59 15.53 18.84
Pyraminx First round 40 11.69   15.24   11.69 14.63 16.38 14.72 17.30
Diego García Parker    Chile
Diego García Parker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 15.50   18.45   19.95 15.50 DNF 18.77 16.62
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 1:18.50   1:27.22   1:18.50 1:24.07 1:34.15 1:25.12 1:32.47
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 34.12   40.24   41.36 40.24 40.72 34.12 39.75
Megaminx Final 9 1:49.51   1:58.49   1:57.10 2:13.66 1:49.51 2:06.66 1:51.70
First round 10 1:41.08   2:01.43   1:41.08 2:04.70 2:02.46 2:08.51 1:57.14
Pyraminx First round 24 10.32   12.18   10.65 10.32 14.31 13.78 12.11
Square-1 Final 12 30.67   35.10   38.66 30.67 44.04 35.13 31.50
First round 11 24.15   30.68   35.13 43.24 28.39 28.53 24.15
Diego Garrido    Chile
Diego Garrido
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 11.34   11.69   11.47 11.86 11.75 11.34 14.30
First round 9 11.00   12.54   13.70 11.00 13.42 11.07 13.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 50.21   55.26   55.13 55.73 50.21 58.25 54.93
First round 9 46.78   54.76   1:04.22 1:00.72 49.23 54.34 46.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 18.62   20.91   18.62 20.56 19.42 22.76 23.90
First round 4 16.59   20.03   19.27 20.36 30.96 16.59 20.45
Megaminx First round 13 2:53.01   DNF   DNF 2:57.04 2:53.01 DNF DNS
Diego Garrido Salgado    Chile
Diego Garrido Salgado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 27.73   33.33   37.59 46.18 30.57 31.84 27.73
4x4x4 Cube First round 43 1:39.41   DNF   DNF 1:39.41 1:58.08 1:59.19 DNF
Diego Hidalgo Sepúlveda    Chile
Diego Hidalgo Sepúlveda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 134 50.40   1:03.94   1:06.46 1:02.13 50.40 1:05.41 1:04.29
Pyraminx First round 74 17.71   26.09   31.54 27.40 32.61 19.32 17.71
Diego Núñez    Chile
Diego Núñez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.83   11.06   11.15 9.83 10.42 13.56 11.60
First round 6 10.33   11.10   10.80 11.07 13.42 10.33 11.42
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 42.33   48.51   48.74 50.14 42.33 51.34 46.65
First round 4 46.73   51.26   54.26 52.89 53.97 46.73 46.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 20.39   25.38   20.39 24.15 26.13 25.85 35.00
First round 5 18.39   20.03   23.53 20.22 18.39 20.60 19.28
Diego Perez Salinas    Chile
Diego Perez Salinas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 21.01   22.28   22.99 21.01 21.28 22.58 25.28
4x4x4 Cube First round 41 1:29.54   DNF   DNF DNF 1:53.18 DNF 1:29.54
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 48 46.12   DNF   52.43 DNF DNF 46.12 48.09
Square-1 First round 31 51.56   DNF   51.56 56.93 53.62 DNF DNF
Diego Tapia Arcos    Chile
Diego Tapia Arcos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 23.65   29.34   28.61 45.72 30.17 29.23 23.65
Duval Valdes Ayala    Chile
Duval Valdes Ayala
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 11.81   14.09   11.81 13.78 14.48 14.01 16.68
First round 14 10.46   14.85   15.48 14.16 10.46 14.90 17.47
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 31.24   32.59   38.84 31.38 31.24 32.23 34.16
Square-1 First round 15 30.88   34.96   48.50 32.58 38.52 30.88 33.79
Edwars Cerdán    Chile
Edwars Cerdán
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 18.29   20.34   20.69 20.26 20.06 18.29 20.86
Erich Seiffert    Chile
Erich Seiffert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 138 57.82   1:14.56   1:21.89 57.82 1:04.45 1:18.82 1:20.42
Pyraminx First round 82 9.96   DNF   29.26 DNF 9.96 49.22 DNF
Esteban Cortés    Chile
Esteban Cortés
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 21.59   23.66   23.25 21.59 22.56 25.18 28.88
4x4x4 Cube First round 45 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 50 1:12.36   DNF   1:27.48 1:19.72 DNF 1:12.36 DNF
Pyraminx First round 54 10.94   18.15   13.19 13.27 33.14 10.94 27.98
Square-1 First round 33 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Felipe Medel    Chile
Felipe Medel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.21   10.45   9.21 10.79 12.38 9.58 10.98
First round 5 7.90   10.99   9.21 13.43 15.52 7.90 10.32
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 32.35   35.20   NR 36.00 32.35 34.99 34.60 36.12
First round 1 36.20   42.61   44.27 39.26 44.29 46.29 36.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.19   17.77   12.19 16.88 20.54 20.02 16.40
First round 1 16.31   17.59   16.40 18.87 18.98 16.31 17.51
Megaminx Final 3 1:01.57   1:08.76   1:21.90 1:13.53 1:10.12 1:01.57 1:02.64
First round 3 52.01   1:10.22   1:17.19 1:05.29 1:09.56 1:15.81 52.01
Pyraminx Final 1 4.37   5.49   6.05 5.84 4.37 13.16 4.59
First round 1 4.33   6.21   4.33 7.37 5.07 9.22 6.18
Square-1 Final 1 10.38   13.51   10.38 16.88 13.36 14.57 12.61
First round 1 11.23   12.35   12.72 11.23 12.49 13.71 11.85
Felipe Torres Palma    Chile
Felipe Torres Palma
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 21.39   26.22   27.92 21.39 24.29 26.44 31.88
4x4x4 Cube First round 44 1:43.30   DNF   DNF 1:43.30 DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 49 1:02.25   DNF   DNF DNF 1:33.40 1:07.26 1:02.25
Pyraminx Final 11 9.14   10.08   10.65 9.14 9.90 12.05 9.70
First round 12 7.19   10.43   9.42 17.33 7.19 11.43 10.44
Fernando Alonso Reyes Cabello    Chile
Fernando Alonso Reyes Cabello
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 19.74   22.89   19.74 24.87 22.57 24.16 21.94
4x4x4 Cube First round 39 1:30.66   1:45.75   1:47.65 1:46.98 1:30.66 DNF 1:42.62
Megaminx First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
Pyraminx First round 48 14.51   17.06   18.20 14.51 16.95 17.59 16.65
Square-1 First round 30 57.06   1:01.15   1:09.46 57.06 1:03.91 1:00.91 58.63
Fernando Aquino    Peru
Fernando Aquino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 17.07   18.79   17.07 19.51 17.43 19.44 19.71
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 1:10.56   1:18.32   1:10.56 1:18.01 DNF 1:21.91 1:15.04
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 36.95   43.28   57.69 37.90 44.21 36.95 47.74
Fernando de la Fuente    Chile
Fernando de la Fuente
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 18.24   20.52   24.46 18.24 19.13 21.08 21.36
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 21.50   29.02   21.50 33.27 30.42 30.92 25.71
Pyraminx First round 13 7.94   10.55   9.57 7.94 11.99 12.24 10.10
Fernando Palacios Morales    Chile
Fernando Palacios Morales
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.61   13.83   14.43 15.26 15.41 11.61 11.80
First round 10 12.01   12.79   12.01 12.53 16.97 12.43 13.42
4x4x4 Cube Final 20 50.82   DNF   52.00 DNF 1:11.23 50.82 DNF
First round 13 53.44   1:00.61   1:02.13 1:04.35 53.44 1:08.48 55.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.26   18.54   22.45 19.91 15.26 19.14 16.57
First round 3 17.19   18.85   17.19 19.23 17.81 19.52 23.55
Francisco Rosales    Chile
Francisco Rosales
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.31   12.48   9.31 12.95 16.07 11.72 12.76
First round 11 12.38   13.92   15.07 12.38 13.38 34.70 13.32
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 57.24   1:00.83   1:03.78 1:01.26 1:05.42 57.45 57.24
First round 12 54.28   59.40   59.01 54.28 1:01.61 1:07.25 57.59
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 24.46   31.61   34.36 26.91 33.56 35.79 24.46
Megaminx Final 7 1:36.16   1:52.43   1:52.86 2:21.93 1:51.65 1:36.16 1:52.79
First round 9 1:52.79   1:58.56   1:54.62 1:55.23 1:52.79 2:05.83 2:12.25
Pyraminx First round 81 6.27   DNF   6.27 DNF 8.50 DNF 8.92
Square-1 Final 5 11.63   18.02   15.12 DNF 18.03 20.90 11.63
First round 4 12.05   15.77   14.71 15.79 22.96 12.05 16.82
Francisco Tapia Irizar    Chile
Francisco Tapia Irizar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 14.46   21.54   21.58 22.60 14.46 20.45 22.83
4x4x4 Cube First round 31 1:10.94   1:29.65   1:10.94 1:28.65 DNF 1:38.06 1:22.25
Pyraminx Final 8 6.50   9.69   10.16 9.73 12.09 9.17 6.50
First round 6 7.09   9.24   9.02 12.01 9.90 8.80 7.09
Franco Boassi Rotter    Chile
Franco Boassi Rotter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 16.25   19.22   20.23 20.39 16.25 19.44 17.99
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 33.70   42.18   42.24 33.70 43.78 40.52 45.02
Pyraminx First round 20 9.03   12.06   9.03 12.33 11.50 17.43 12.35
Square-1 First round 21 34.43   44.67   50.98 34.43 43.45 39.57 53.13
Gabriel Garces    Chile
Gabriel Garces
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 14.26   20.12   20.89 18.44 21.04 21.69 14.26
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 57.16   1:07.71   57.16 1:12.01 1:09.62 1:05.75 1:07.76
First round 15 50.17   1:04.25   1:04.71 1:12.79 1:00.35 50.17 1:07.69
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 22.87   35.26   34.62 33.47 22.87 44.14 37.69
Square-1 First round 29 34.66   1:00.51   1:24.97 1:08.06 55.82 34.66 57.65
Gabriel Ignacio Fernández Albarracin    Chile
Gabriel Ignacio Fernández Albarracin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 13.26   14.96   13.26 15.83 13.72 15.32 16.65
First round 12 11.59   14.08   14.31 11.59 13.91 15.86 14.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 44.55   51.50   46.00 58.31 53.29 55.20 44.55
First round 10 46.98   56.26   59.01 59.11 56.03 46.98 53.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 24.04   29.95   33.15 26.17 24.04 30.78 32.91
First round 11 19.95   26.29   31.44 26.63 19.95 20.81 37.03
Megaminx Final 5 1:25.06   1:38.63   1:25.06 1:46.57 1:39.82 1:42.51 1:33.55
First round 5 1:19.16   1:44.28   1:46.49 1:42.64 1:48.69 1:19.16 1:43.70
Pyraminx Final 6 6.64   8.88   9.92 8.65 8.06 11.76 6.64
First round 9 7.63   9.69   9.36 12.73 9.90 9.80 7.63
Square-1 Final 8 17.75   26.34   23.80 29.66 17.75 DNF 25.57
First round 7 15.79   17.45   15.87 17.28 19.20 24.28 15.79
Gabriel Kuhne Leon    Chile
Gabriel Kuhne Leon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 33.75   37.04   36.15 33.75 37.98 DNF 36.98
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 41 1:02.14   1:13.98   1:31.69 1:02.14 1:03.84 1:18.13 1:19.96
Pyraminx First round 22 8.20   12.15   8.20 13.94 17.29 12.84 9.68
Gabriel Mendocilla Gómez    Chile
Gabriel Mendocilla Gómez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 33.15   46.80   48.53 33.15 41.38 50.48 51.55
Pyraminx First round 28 7.03   12.93   14.38 11.28 14.86 13.12 7.03
Gerald Ponce    Chile
Gerald Ponce
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 15.03   18.22   21.38 22.46 17.72 15.03 15.55
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 40.03   41.19   41.24 40.03 41.35 40.99 44.53
Pyraminx First round 44 12.80   16.06   13.57 16.87 12.80 20.72 17.75
Gonzalo Alonso Núñez Celis    Chile
Gonzalo Alonso Núñez Celis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 24.12   27.02   24.12 24.46 27.36 32.51 29.23
4x4x4 Cube First round 42 1:33.44   DNF   DNF 1:48.97 DNF 1:33.44 1:37.29
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 44 1:20.40   1:30.76   1:39.16 DNF 1:25.82 1:27.30 1:20.40
Hasns Alfonso Appelgren Lopez    Chile
Hasns Alfonso Appelgren Lopez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 39.86   51.79   59.21 45.77 51.96 57.64 39.86
Héctor Gabriel Gutierrez Gonzále    Chile
Héctor Gabriel Gutierrez Gonzále
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 34.47   41.19   40.29 34.47 42.21 48.67 41.06
Pyraminx First round 57 11.92   18.55   28.49 18.73 22.02 11.92 14.91
Ignacio Alonso García Guerrero    Chile
Ignacio Alonso García Guerrero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 20.51   22.44   20.51 23.05 21.15 23.11 DNF
Ignacio Alonso Nuñez Lorca    Chile
Ignacio Alonso Nuñez Lorca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 25.41   26.44   27.82 25.43 25.41 30.44 26.06
Pyraminx First round 62 10.20   19.57   DNF 10.20 12.36 19.77 26.59
Ignacio Andrés Agurto Galaz    Chile
Ignacio Andrés Agurto Galaz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 19 15.45   16.00   16.93 15.53 16.03 15.45 16.44
First round 19 15.26   16.07   16.05 15.26 15.80 16.37 18.12
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 1:10.30   1:19.30   1:24.31 1:19.92 1:13.68 1:10.30 1:28.03
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 38 44.89   57.43   1:07.11 1:00.14 44.89 1:14.85 45.04
Pyraminx Final 18 7.99   16.96   DNF 7.99 10.09 12.99 27.81
First round 8 4.43   9.69   4.43 12.37 9.44 10.93 8.70
Square-1 First round 18 35.11   41.98   40.94 48.03 35.11 47.96 37.04
Ignacio Estay Santander    Chile
Ignacio Estay Santander
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 23.35   24.69   23.35 26.56 25.88 23.85 24.34
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 39 43.82   58.21   1:17.14 57.48 1:00.16 43.82 57.00
Ignacio Ortiz    Chile
Ignacio Ortiz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 11.11   11.89   11.24 13.00 20.97 11.43 11.11
First round 7 11.04   11.74   12.68 11.04 11.07 15.92 11.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 48.93   53.29   53.75 48.93 53.02 57.55 53.10
First round 11 50.97   57.92   50.97 1:02.77 1:03.53 59.40 51.58
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 26.43   32.73   37.68 DNF 29.31 31.19 26.43
Megaminx First round 11 1:53.63   2:07.45   2:29.13 2:10.68 1:59.94 2:11.73 1:53.63
Pyraminx Final 10 7.45   9.94   11.58 7.45 10.01 16.56 8.22
First round 10 6.70   9.93   6.70 9.97 11.95 8.24 11.58
Square-1 Final 4 16.64   17.80   17.39 18.99 25.28 16.64 17.03
First round 6 15.02   17.35   17.89 15.02 18.52 15.73 18.43
Iván Pérez    Chile
Iván Pérez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.46   13.09   13.74 18.31 13.10 10.46 12.44
First round 4 9.90   10.93   11.29 10.58 10.92 9.90 12.17
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 39.36   41.37   41.23 43.23 39.36 41.98 40.91
First round 2 41.97   45.19   44.64 46.97 41.97 48.82 43.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 17.55   19.41   20.39 17.55 19.02 19.47 19.75
First round 6 15.83   20.17   15.83 20.01 21.98 22.67 18.51
Pyraminx Final 2 5.99   6.79   6.59 6.93 7.22 6.86 5.99
First round 2 5.60   6.61   6.69 5.60 14.31 5.71 7.43
Jael Esperanza Osorio Galaz    Chile
Jael Esperanza Osorio Galaz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 17.27   20.55   22.39 17.27 25.87 18.80 20.46
Pyraminx First round 32 6.33   13.88   18.70 11.56 6.33 14.61 15.47
Jaime Aguilera    Chile
Jaime Aguilera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 17.95   20.83   17.95 22.09 20.70 19.69 23.12
4x4x4 Cube First round 38 1:36.54   1:41.78   1:46.65 1:36.54 1:40.92 1:37.77 1:58.99
Square-1 First round 23 33.99   47.46   1:06.89 43.01 1:01.00 33.99 38.37
Javier Ignacio Bahamondes Gonzalez    Chile
Javier Ignacio Bahamondes Gonzalez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 23.03   24.98   24.28 DNF 23.66 23.03 27.00
4x4x4 Cube First round 37 1:30.72   1:41.29   DNF 1:31.48 1:47.70 1:44.68 1:30.72
Square-1 First round 16 26.90   35.83   DNF 33.07 41.03 26.90 33.39
Javier Vergara    Chile
Javier Vergara
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 30.02   32.78   DNF 30.02 33.07 31.17 34.09
Pyraminx First round 50 14.44   17.41   18.74 15.15 18.70 18.38 14.44
Joaquín Mena Carmi    Chile
Joaquín Mena Carmi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 16.09   17.20   17.61 18.02 17.70 16.28 16.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 1:03.87   1:09.77   1:13.77 1:11.85 1:11.07 1:06.39 1:03.87
First round 20 1:09.29   1:14.93   1:09.29 DNF 1:17.24 1:15.34 1:12.22
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 37 34.40   53.26   40.78 59.66 1:00.27 34.40 59.34
Pyraminx First round 21 8.23   12.11   16.28 8.23 13.11 9.73 13.49
Jorge Begazo Orihuela    Peru
Jorge Begazo Orihuela
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 15.48   18.30   19.45 18.26 15.48 17.18 19.94
Jorge Pezoa    Chile
Jorge Pezoa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 84 32.71   DNF   32.71 33.60 DNF DNF 56.85
José Garrido    Chile
José Garrido
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.81   12.41   12.27 13.07 11.81 12.46 12.50
First round 8 10.42   12.53   12.73 14.23 10.42 11.52 13.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 36.82   41.39   50.72 39.37 47.21 36.82 37.58
First round 8 49.80   54.75   56.71 56.17 49.80 54.13 53.94
Jose Luis Moraga Yañez    Chile
Jose Luis Moraga Yañez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 28.11   36.52   34.66 40.45 41.07 34.44 28.11
Pyraminx First round 56 14.34   18.44   20.68 23.38 17.63 14.34 17.02
Square-1 First round 33 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Jose Miguel Puiggros Tejada    Chile
Jose Miguel Puiggros Tejada
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 19.31   25.15   27.30 19.31 DNF 19.98 28.16
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 47 42.45   DNF   DNF 42.45 1:16.47 DNF 1:09.88
Megaminx First round 12 2:08.37   2:17.79   2:32.49 2:17.36 2:08.75 2:27.26 2:08.37
Juan Pablo Rodriguez Vigueras    Chile
Juan Pablo Rodriguez Vigueras
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 20.04   24.38   24.50 23.37 25.27 30.49 20.04
4x4x4 Cube First round 33 1:13.04   1:33.65   1:41.64 1:40.86 1:13.04 1:30.83 1:29.25
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 39.38   42.96   40.58 39.38 48.04 42.55 45.76
Kamal Lahsen    Chile
Kamal Lahsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 21.59   24.27   21.83 24.53 21.59 26.46 26.49
Kevin Gonzalez    Chile
Kevin Gonzalez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 18 12.65   15.30   16.69 13.19 12.65 16.03 17.73
First round 17 14.57   15.53   14.57 15.45 16.11 23.42 15.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 47.75   59.59   1:00.10 1:01.74 47.75 58.98 59.68
First round 14 56.10   1:03.56   1:06.89 1:06.21 59.77 1:04.69 56.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 22.61   24.47   22.67 28.12 28.17 22.63 22.61
First round 10 20.98   23.97   20.98 27.14 24.61 23.71 23.60
Leandro Abarca    Chile
Leandro Abarca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 17 12.31   15.29   12.78 18.14 16.88 16.20 12.31
First round 15 13.05   15.07   13.69 14.09 17.44 13.05 18.09
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 1:09.17   1:28.32   1:17.16 1:55.60 1:12.20 DNF 1:09.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 21.35   23.99   21.63 26.40 38.55 23.95 21.35
First round 12 20.27   27.01   22.32 DNF 29.06 20.27 29.66
Square-1 Final 11 17.11   32.93   17.11 23.15 41.45 34.18 DNF
First round 9 21.85   25.95   24.61 26.21 28.76 21.85 27.02
León Rivero    Chile
León Rivero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 18.51   34.80   36.04 31.51 36.86 DNF 18.51
Leonardo Elias Andre Vera Nuñez    Chile
Leonardo Elias Andre Vera Nuñez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 26.75   31.26   37.41 31.43 26.75 30.48 31.86
Pyraminx First round 36 13.23   14.63   13.88 13.23 18.72 15.44 14.58
Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes    Chile
Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 10.21   10.63   10.21 11.10 10.24 11.75 10.54
First round 1 9.22   9.84   10.60 9.79 9.22 10.05 9.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 40.51   43.69   58.82 42.97 46.12 41.97 40.51
First round 5 40.71   52.21   1:04.85 40.71 1:05.22 49.07 42.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.87   17.74   21.29 22.86 18.21 12.87 13.71
First round 2 14.57   18.50   18.41 14.57 24.19 19.32 17.78
Megaminx Final 1 45.14   53.78   45.14 55.22 51.96 54.97 54.42
First round 2 48.47   58.40   54.16 51.63 1:09.41 DNF 48.47
Lucas Hodali Valdivia    Chile
Lucas Hodali Valdivia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 14.25   18.25   14.25 18.70 19.14 19.29 16.92
Luis Hernán Martínez López    Chile
Luis Hernán Martínez López
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 27.71   34.44   33.19 38.23 34.42 35.70 27.71
Pyraminx First round 68 15.85   22.35   22.45 25.64 15.85 18.97 28.84
Macarena Pérez Calero    Chile
Macarena Pérez Calero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 30.28   35.40   31.19 44.69 30.33 44.72 30.28
Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega    Chile
Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 20 14.35   16.11   18.77 19.87 15.05 14.50 14.35
First round 13 13.84   14.76   15.88 17.48 14.32 14.07 13.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 54.55   57.24   54.55 57.01 55.04 1:00.69 59.68
First round 7 46.44   53.34   1:05.65 46.44 47.79 56.08 56.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 23.80   31.16   28.53 23.80 26.31 1:08.97 38.64
First round 9 21.49   23.79   23.92 24.69 21.49 DNF 22.75
Megaminx Final 4 1:25.45   1:27.65   1:26.21 1:31.03 1:25.72 1:25.45 1:33.36
First round 4 1:28.45   1:32.92   1:31.75 1:36.78 1:30.24 1:48.66 1:28.45
Pyraminx Final 7 7.32   9.39   9.03 12.32 10.50 8.64 7.32
First round 7 7.44   9.59   9.04 7.44 9.94 11.72 9.79
Square-1 Final 3 12.13   16.28   15.84 15.59 20.39 17.40 12.13
First round 3 12.85   15.16   13.74 16.53 21.63 15.21 12.85
Marta Guerra    Chile
Marta Guerra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 21.24   29.88   33.53 21.24 28.07 DNF 28.03
Martin Andres Salinas de la Jara    Chile
Martin Andres Salinas de la Jara
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 42.25   51.22   47.06 1:01.02 46.74 42.25 59.87
Pyraminx First round 77 23.64   29.76   29.14 31.57 28.57 23.64 33.85
Martín Antonio Poblete Barrientos    Chile
Martín Antonio Poblete Barrientos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 128 44.73   57.92   44.73 48.73 1:03.20 1:01.82 1:10.32
Pyraminx First round 60 13.86   19.17   21.50 16.29 19.72 13.86 DNF
Martín Arturo González Asenjo    Chile
Martín Arturo González Asenjo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 36.28   42.08   45.04 50.80 36.28 44.70 36.50
Pyraminx First round 37 11.91   14.91   19.30 14.65 11.91 12.59 17.48
Martín Ignacio Moya Boudon    Chile
Martín Ignacio Moya Boudon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 25.66   29.15   25.66 28.00 30.74 28.71 31.56
Pyraminx First round 38 10.28   15.04   10.28 16.29 15.96 12.86 17.73
Martin Octavio Bravo Salinas    Chile
Martin Octavio Bravo Salinas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 126 49.61   54.45   59.24 58.43 49.82 55.11 49.61
Pyraminx First round 55 13.57   18.25   27.63 14.84 22.18 13.57 17.72
Mateo Andrés Torres Salamanca    Chile
Mateo Andrés Torres Salamanca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Final 5 7.58   8.31   7.70 7.61 15.59 7.58 9.62
First round 16 7.14   11.00   11.67 13.94 7.14 9.66 11.66
Mathias Felipe Badilla Salamanca    Chile
Mathias Felipe Badilla Salamanca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 19.80   21.91   22.45 23.69 19.80 22.36 20.91
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 35 39.91   47.18   43.46 39.91 51.15 48.58 49.49
Matias Alonso Steven Kohl Chamblas    Chile
Matias Alonso Steven Kohl Chamblas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 13.20   14.84   13.62 13.20 17.26 13.63 20.69
First round 20 13.93   16.15   17.81 16.46 19.45 14.17 13.93
Pyraminx First round 31 7.56   13.35   20.53 11.70 7.56 14.53 13.81
Matias Cardemil Guzman    Chile
Matias Cardemil Guzman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 29.74   35.50   29.74 35.29 37.54 33.67 42.10
Pyraminx First round 33 11.89   14.10   21.98 14.89 11.89 12.14 15.28
Matías Felipe Puga Rojas    Chile
Matías Felipe Puga Rojas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 51.83   53.62   53.75 51.83 1:07.95 52.58 54.52
Pyraminx First round 66 15.20   21.69   24.92 22.41 19.67 15.20 23.00
Matias Vicente Hedberg Gonzalez    Chile
Matias Vicente Hedberg Gonzalez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 130 44.65   58.54   1:03.90 58.28 58.55 58.80 44.65
Maximiliano Robles    Chile
Maximiliano Robles
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 132 54.65   1:01.01   58.45 1:16.36 54.65 58.05 1:06.52
Pyraminx First round 72 18.25   23.60   30.10 25.79 21.66 18.25 23.34
Michel Barbarán    Chile
Michel Barbarán
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 25.30   36.66   43.60 1:06.71 31.43 25.30 34.94
Miguel Miranda Rosales    Chile
Miguel Miranda Rosales
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 131 48.94   59.49   1:03.23 48.94 55.55 59.69 1:03.26
Pyraminx First round 76 16.81   28.02   44.53 31.47 28.64 23.96 16.81
Nicolás Aravena Olivas    Chile
Nicolás Aravena Olivas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 18.47   26.48   31.79 18.47 26.78 29.31 23.35
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 33 35.37   45.42   50.30 1:06.30 37.10 48.87 35.37
Pyraminx First round 43 12.22   15.83   16.37 21.87 13.46 12.22 17.66
Nicolas Castro    Chile
Nicolas Castro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 21.55   25.38   25.42 21.55 27.54 23.18 30.10
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 45 1:18.48   1:42.67   1:43.54 1:41.37 1:18.48 1:43.11 DNF
Pyraminx First round 64 17.79   20.09   22.15 58.71 17.79 17.92 20.21
Nicolás Ignacio Castillo Videla    Chile
Nicolás Ignacio Castillo Videla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 24 16.64   17.19   19.85 17.41 16.64 17.47 16.69
4x4x4 Cube First round 40 1:23.98   DNF   1:37.24 DNF 1:23.98 DNF 1:35.72
Pyraminx First round 41 8.64   15.40   19.34 14.28 14.33 17.59 8.64
Square-1 First round 25 42.26   53.71   46.55 52.43 42.26 1:02.15 1:17.14
Nicolás Ignacio Palavecino Vega    Chile
Nicolás Ignacio Palavecino Vega
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 20.65   25.29   25.75 29.30 23.06 20.65 27.06
Nicolas Peña Henríquez    Chile
Nicolas Peña Henríquez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.42   12.93   14.89 13.50 10.42 13.80 11.48
First round 3 8.59   10.80   13.22 10.95 10.99 10.46 8.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 46.90   53.72   56.88 53.45 46.90 53.22 54.50
First round 6 49.74   52.32   53.79 52.30 49.74 50.86 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 20.06   21.23   21.04 20.77 31.69 20.06 21.87
First round 8 20.10   22.90   20.98 20.10 23.32 25.52 24.39
Megaminx Final 10 1:56.74   2:02.50   2:22.76 2:00.33 2:02.64 1:56.74 2:04.52
First round 8 1:45.79   1:52.34   2:10.94 1:51.50 1:52.52 1:53.01 1:45.79
Pyraminx Final 3 5.68   7.32   7.78 6.92 9.09 5.68 7.25
First round 3 5.78   8.32   8.34 5.78 8.17 8.46 10.59
Square-1 Final 6 13.07   23.54   13.07 24.11 20.29 26.21 DNF
First round 5 14.89   17.17   14.89 53.34 16.78 16.40 18.32
Nicolás Pérez    Chile
Nicolás Pérez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 30.12   37.26   30.12 38.39 37.12 36.26 39.94
Pyraminx First round 59 12.70   18.94   13.40 26.25 26.51 12.70 17.17
Pablo Astorquisa Adema Eugenio    Chile
Pablo Astorquisa Adema Eugenio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 137 51.84   1:12.21   51.84 1:14.51 1:19.20 1:02.91 DNF
Pablo Erazo Ramirez    Chile
Pablo Erazo Ramirez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 140 1:04.33   1:29.56   1:19.23 1:34.69 1:04.33 1:34.77 1:42.30
Pablo Illanes Cruz    Chile
Pablo Illanes Cruz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 21 15.95   16.20   19.16 15.95 16.12 16.24 16.25
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 32 33.56   44.80   43.93 40.77 52.19 33.56 49.69
Square-1 Final 7 18.78   24.45   28.98 23.85 31.32 20.51 18.78
First round 8 16.62   23.92   27.96 58.39 20.84 16.62 22.97
Pablo Julian Reinoso Villalon    Chile
Pablo Julian Reinoso Villalon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 135 49.32   1:05.97   49.32 1:55.94 57.39 56.80 1:23.71
Pyraminx First round 61 16.22   19.25   25.29 22.79 16.22 17.98 16.99
Pedro Cortes Garrido    Chile
Pedro Cortes Garrido
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 15.72   18.31   18.98 15.72 16.45 19.51 20.17
4x4x4 Cube First round 30 1:19.87   1:29.51   1:19.87 1:33.60 1:26.59 1:31.29 1:30.65
Pyraminx First round 34 8.67   14.28   14.04 11.76 8.67 17.05 17.28
Pedro José Jeria Donaire    Chile
Pedro José Jeria Donaire
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 17.53   20.07   19.94 17.53 20.59 19.69 21.99
Pedro Nordenflycht    Chile
Pedro Nordenflycht
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 42.31   51.16   47.84 53.16 59.23 42.31 52.49
Rafael Cristobal Inostroza Torres    Chile
Rafael Cristobal Inostroza Torres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 22.29   25.38   24.64 22.84 22.29 28.66 30.39
Pyraminx First round 52 11.87   17.77   11.87 15.83 DNF 16.82 20.66
Randy Ariel Seguel Fuentealba    Chile
Randy Ariel Seguel Fuentealba
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 16.31   18.76   19.88 16.31 23.80 17.89 18.52
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 1:15.52   1:20.25   1:15.52 1:21.38 1:20.81 1:18.57 1:22.98
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 26.92   34.57   31.98 26.92 36.48 39.16 35.25
Pyraminx Final 17 10.14   12.13   10.96 13.02 17.96 12.42 10.14
First round 17 10.23   11.24   11.74 10.77 11.22 10.23 14.95
Square-1 First round 19 37.74   44.10   44.49 37.74 43.75 44.05 1:01.39
Raúl Low Beattie    Chile
Raúl Low Beattie
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 11.79   12.20   13.41 11.91 12.19 12.49 11.79
First round 18 13.02   15.82   14.80 15.49 13.02 17.16 20.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 17 1:06.59   1:10.45   1:09.19 1:13.56 1:06.59 1:24.82 1:08.61
First round 17 57.29   1:05.83   57.29 1:09.22 1:06.86 1:01.42 1:11.75
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 26.38   28.37   47.86 26.38 29.21 28.20 27.69
Megaminx Final 6 1:40.99   1:47.26   2:02.91 1:56.21 1:43.92 1:40.99 1:41.64
First round 7 1:36.89   1:50.07   2:03.53 1:49.38 1:36.89 1:50.94 1:49.89
Pyraminx First round 27 8.77   12.89   11.01 29.48 11.78 8.77 15.89
Square-1 Final 2 10.34   14.35   11.18 18.54 18.62 13.33 10.34
First round 2 9.85   12.56   17.07 13.53 12.79 11.35 9.85
Renato Alonso Acuña Ramos    Chile
Renato Alonso Acuña Ramos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 21.23   26.33   29.35 28.69 25.01 25.29 21.23
Roberto Jesús Méndez Celis    Chile
Roberto Jesús Méndez Celis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 41.21   52.35   41.21 59.71 49.30 1:05.56 48.05
Rodrigo Cabezas    Chile
Rodrigo Cabezas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.07   10.64   10.81 17.64 10.93 10.19 9.07
First round 2 9.31   10.35   9.76 12.18 10.16 9.31 11.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 41.53   44.12   47.39 41.53 44.99 44.37 43.01
First round 3 37.48   48.03   48.64 42.90 52.55 37.48 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.73   20.14   19.50 20.16 20.75 16.73 22.31
First round 7 18.91   20.77   20.11 22.60 23.56 19.61 18.91
Megaminx Final 2 50.66   53.97   58.61 50.66 52.71 56.16 53.03
First round 1 49.91   55.57   56.19 56.42 49.91 54.29 56.23
Pyraminx Final 13 8.69   10.87   DNF 10.41 13.01 8.69 9.18
First round 4 6.57   8.35   7.33 8.03 6.57 11.29 9.68
Square-1 First round 17 26.64   39.03   34.65 48.95 26.64 42.30 40.15
Santiago Canales    Chile
Santiago Canales
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 129 49.79   58.48   49.79 1:04.51 52.09 1:39.78 58.84
Santiago Dougnac Weil    Chile
Santiago Dougnac Weil
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 133 46.74   1:02.56   49.11 1:04.70 1:25.19 46.74 1:13.88
Pyraminx First round 79 14.34   31.23   44.81 28.12 14.34 45.54 20.76
Scarleth Nicol Navarro Medina    Chile
Scarleth Nicol Navarro Medina
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 15.44   19.08   19.65 19.40 15.44 18.20 DNF
Sebastián Antonio Garrido Miranda    Chile
Sebastián Antonio Garrido Miranda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 40.12   52.81   1:06.01 56.22 42.54 59.68 40.12
Sebastián Eduardo Morales Castillo    Chile
Sebastián Eduardo Morales Castillo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 17.95   18.98   19.09 19.71 17.95 25.51 18.13
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 1:18.48   1:26.53   1:18.48 1:28.70 1:26.65 1:24.24 1:31.05
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 24.85   32.91   35.00 24.85 33.34 40.47 30.39
Pyraminx Final 4 6.12   8.31   10.18 6.12 7.86 11.53 6.88
First round 14 8.78   10.65   8.78 10.50 9.59 17.58 11.86
Sebastian Ganoza    Chile
Sebastian Ganoza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 142 1:57.98   2:03.91   2:01.21 1:57.98 1:59.34 2:11.17 2:19.23
Pyraminx First round 70 15.01   22.70   37.44 26.56 15.01 23.70 17.84
Sebastian Jara    Chile
Sebastian Jara
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 23.23   28.01   30.42 32.92 25.77 27.83 23.23
Pyraminx First round 51 15.11   17.76   19.85 17.22 16.21 36.15 15.11
Tamara Francisca Zenteno Pavez    Chile
Tamara Francisca Zenteno Pavez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 21.66   25.12   32.26 25.41 21.66 25.16 24.80
Pyraminx First round 63 11.63   19.62   15.99 18.69 11.63 24.82 24.18
Teddy Aguilar Araya    Chile
Teddy Aguilar Araya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 16.00   17.90   32.11 16.08 18.13 16.00 19.48
Thomas Inostroza    Chile
Thomas Inostroza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 21.18   26.84   30.96 27.33 29.06 24.14 21.18
Pyraminx First round 46 11.13   16.54   18.68 17.17 13.76 11.13 22.03
Valentin Domini    Chile
Valentin Domini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 19.84   22.26   22.44 23.65 20.70 DNF 19.84
Vicente Andres Barrios Gonzalez    Chile
Vicente Andres Barrios Gonzalez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 30.42   33.68   32.76 32.43 30.42 37.50 35.84
Vicente Astroza    Chile
Vicente Astroza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 15.32   18.24   22.69 16.20 17.96 20.57 15.32
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 32.55   35.11   32.74 37.60 32.55 40.15 34.99
Pyraminx Final 12 9.32   10.76   13.11 9.32 11.63 11.24 9.41
First round 11 7.29   10.18   11.04 12.41 9.46 10.03 7.29
Square-1 Final 9 25.46   29.48   32.56 27.72 28.17 50.58 25.46
First round 12 28.31   32.41   35.08 30.06 28.31 41.19 32.10
Vicente Castillo    Chile
Vicente Castillo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 136 52.27   1:06.20   DNF 1:12.72 1:05.94 59.94 52.27
Vicente Esteban Morales Salgado    Chile
Vicente Esteban Morales Salgado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 33.60   36.50   36.47 33.60 38.38 34.65 45.58
Vicente Rojas    Chile
Vicente Rojas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 17.52   19.96   19.82 19.76 17.52 20.30 20.43
Vicente Sánchez    Chile
Vicente Sánchez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 139 59.75   1:20.97   1:09.91 59.75 1:30.98 1:22.01 1:31.36
Víctor Daniel Porma Zarate    Chile
Víctor Daniel Porma Zarate
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 22 14.37   16.35   19.22 15.00 14.37 16.40 17.64
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 1:14.68   1:23.57   1:17.44 1:31.77 1:21.59 1:14.68 1:31.67
Pyraminx First round 45 10.14   16.41   16.83 10.14 21.92 12.43 19.97
Square-1 First round 28 36.15   1:00.39   1:04.76 1:21.97 51.96 36.15 1:04.46
Walter Cataldo    Chile
Walter Cataldo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 24.51   29.53   32.20 31.45 39.71 24.51 24.93
4x4x4 Cube First round 45 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS
Pyraminx First round 78 6.67   31.15   6.67 DNF 19.54 36.53 37.37