Royal Corner Twist 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-3-31~4-1  Sweden, Växjö Royal Corner Twist 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Martin Vædele Egdal 8.40  Daniel Wallin 8.50  Simon Westlund 9.50
 2x2x2 Cube  Martin Vædele Egdal 1.53  Elvin Thorsen 2.69  Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.73
 4x4x4 Cube  Martin Vædele Egdal 33.65  Daniel Wallin 36.53  Simon Westlund 36.96
 5x5x5 Cube  Martin Vædele Egdal 58.38  Simon Westlund 1:02.60  Tobias Peter 1:07.24
 6x6x6 Cube  Simon Westlund 2:00.45  Martin Vædele Egdal 2:03.45  Oliver Brookes 2:11.67
 7x7x7 Cube  Oliver Brookes 3:02.04  Simon Westlund 3:03.56  Martin Vædele Egdal 3:07.74
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Tomas Kristiansson 48.84  Daniel Wallin 52.67  Tobias Peter 57.88
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Martin Vædele Egdal 12.95  Tobias Peter 14.77  Anders Berggren 15.28
 Megaminx  Simon Westlund 42.81  Emric Månsson 52.83  Martin Vædele Egdal 53.66
 Pyraminx  Martin Vædele Egdal 2.41  Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 3.34  Daniel Vædele Egdal 3.41
 Skewb  Daniel Vædele Egdal 3.07  Daniel Wallin 3.60  Martin Vædele Egdal 3.61
 Square-1  Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.03  Martin Vædele Egdal 9.74  Daniel Vædele Egdal 14.31
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.01   8.22    Denmark 7.01 7.46 9.43 7.77 10.66
2 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.48   9.37    Denmark 7.48 11.33 9.78 8.45 9.89
3 Simon Westlund 8.58   9.83    Sweden 8.58 10.26 9.02 10.22 11.63
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 9.10   9.83    Denmark 9.72 13.82 9.84 9.94 9.10
5 Daniel Wallin 7.30   9.91    Sweden 8.47 19.81 8.34 7.30 12.93
6 Tobias Peter 9.05   10.11    Switzerland 9.74 9.05 9.58 11.01 11.93
7 Oliver Brookes 9.86   11.07    Sweden 10.41 14.24 11.17 9.86 11.62
8 Elvin Thorsen 10.39   11.10    Sweden 10.39 11.34 12.26 10.90 11.07
9 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 10.26   11.28    Denmark 10.80 10.26 14.06 10.91 12.12
10 Waldemar Sundin 10.64   11.39    Sweden 11.83 11.53 10.82 10.64 13.72
11 Anders Berggren 10.68   11.55    Sweden 11.75 12.11 12.66 10.68 10.80
12 Alex Stern 10.98   12.27    Sweden 10.98 13.06 12.14 11.85 12.82
13 Jonathan Lööv 11.18   12.45    Sweden 12.86 13.71 11.18 11.76 12.72
14 Erik Bryland 10.57   12.46    Sweden 14.16 11.21 10.57 14.44 12.01
15 William Jensen 11.27   12.75    Sweden 11.32 11.27 14.04 14.23 12.89
16 Alexander Tosting 10.77   12.93    Sweden 14.26 14.09 12.30 10.77 12.40
17 Leo Blyberg 11.57   13.03    Sweden 11.84 14.55 12.85 14.39 11.57
18 Jesper Frisk 10.74   13.13    Sweden 13.27 10.74 13.21 17.57 12.92
19 Melker Larsson 12.24   13.33    Sweden 12.24 13.53 14.19 12.50 13.95
20 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 10.86   13.51    Denmark 11.34 14.02 15.36 10.86 15.17
21 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 9.71   13.73    Sweden 9.71 13.72 19.49 13.21 14.27
22 Fredrik Trondhjem 12.99   13.73    Denmark 13.04 14.17 13.98 14.26 12.99
23 Callum Goodyear 10.97   14.06    United Kingdom 10.97 16.67 14.18 11.84 16.16
24 Leo Lindqvist 12.36   14.21    Sweden 14.39 13.62 12.36 14.61 16.39
25 Jami Viljanen 12.49   14.28    Finland 17.95 13.95 12.49 14.99 13.91
26 Robin Kashef 13.18   14.39    Sweden 13.18 14.37 13.92 DNF 14.87
27 Leo Högh 12.94   14.45    Sweden 12.94 16.04 16.15 13.97 13.34
28 Axel Thunell 12.57   14.66    Sweden 14.10 12.57 16.31 14.69 15.18
29 Simon Nilsson 12.51   15.12    Sweden 16.84 12.51 14.85 DNF 13.67
30 Emric Månsson 13.20   15.12    Sweden 15.15 13.20 14.32 15.89 16.50
31 Linus Thyberg 13.74   16.01    Sweden 13.82 13.74 17.49 18.69 16.73
32 Hermann Radacic 13.97   16.15    Sweden 17.31 15.28 13.97 21.81 15.85
33 Ioannis Papadopoulos 13.82   16.20    Greece 17.54 13.82 16.04 15.86 16.69
34 Viktor Zenk 13.62   16.37    Sweden 17.08 17.24 13.62 18.07 14.79
35 Axel Flordal 15.13   17.23    Sweden 16.48 15.13 18.23 17.09 18.12
36 Karla Struer Lund 15.02   17.25    Denmark 19.17 18.53 15.02 16.47 16.74
37 Theodor Nordstrand 16.60   17.82    Sweden 21.36 16.60 17.12 17.90 18.45
38 Marcus Turkijevic 15.85   18.12    Sweden 19.48 20.50 15.85 17.43 17.46
39 Laurids Abelsen Holm 14.33   18.15    Denmark 18.83 14.33 18.67 DNF 16.95
40 Anton Florizoone 16.86   18.24    Sweden 17.86 19.62 23.31 16.86 17.25
41 Darja Makurina 14.50   18.52    Latvia 14.50 23.74 19.93 18.19 17.43
42 Rurik Eklind Svensson 15.26   18.84    Sweden 18.05 21.93 16.55 15.26 24.28
43 Rasmus Händén 17.27   18.99    Sweden 19.01 17.27 21.11 20.06 17.91
44 Érico Lopes de Souza 18.07   20.57    Brazil 18.94 25.93 19.04 18.07 23.72
45 Bernhard Brodowsky 15.20   20.62    Germany 15.20 DNF 20.27 20.91 20.67
46 Mattis Korner 18.59   20.78    Sweden 23.48 24.42 18.59 19.75 19.11
47 Hugo Lindström 17.73   21.73    Sweden 23.30 20.57 23.52 21.31 17.73
48 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 19.45   21.83    Pakistan 20.70 24.42 19.45 22.12 22.67
49 Max Hult 18.90   22.26    Sweden 23.00 22.01 23.25 21.76 18.90
50 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 17.93   22.40    Denmark 27.16 24.02 17.93 19.46 23.73
51 Hampus Åberg 15.92   22.52    Sweden 22.49 22.63 22.44 25.13 15.92
52 Pontus Kristiansson 18.35   22.81    Sweden 20.82 24.55 18.35 27.40 23.07
53 Lee Fernandes 21.00   24.06    Sweden 23.48 23.92 21.00 28.31 24.78
54 Natanael Lundberg 22.95   24.06    Sweden 24.67 24.17 23.34 22.95 27.38
55 Otto Silander 22.11   24.31    Sweden 28.31 24.23 22.11 24.81 23.89
56 Emil Rydholm 18.16   25.09    Sweden 18.16 26.63 25.54 24.58 25.16
57 Hannah Minas 20.58   25.66    Switzerland 20.58 27.28 31.55 26.69 23.01
58 Matheo Stauffer 20.11   25.72    Sweden 26.56 DNF 20.11 26.13 24.48
59 David Pilapil Blomqvist 20.43   27.41    Sweden 33.65 22.41 26.18 37.75 20.43
60 Elias Köhler 25.55   28.63    Sweden 29.11 25.55 29.32 29.23 27.56
61 Elsa Ydringer 25.96   29.13    Sweden 36.26 25.96 27.12 33.88 26.40
62 Hjalmar Ingelsbo 22.64   29.23    Sweden 26.49 22.64 32.10 45.69 29.10
63 Stefán Jónsson 27.73   30.66    Iceland 29.70 28.22 34.05 27.73 43.16
64 Erik Sykes 28.10   32.07    Sweden 31.14 30.46 28.10 35.51 34.60
65 Max Raihle 30.38   33.20    Sweden 31.04 37.36 34.80 33.77 30.38
66 Torbjörn Thorsén 29.34   33.93    Sweden 40.11 29.66 41.20 29.34 32.02
67 Albin Thim 30.31   34.46    Sweden 30.31 39.31 35.77 32.70 34.91
68 Hjalmar Olsson 25.90   34.90    Sweden 41.42 30.10 33.18 DNF 25.90
69 Albin Kämpe 28.77   35.03    Sweden 36.27 28.77 33.42 35.39 43.92
70 Hampus Meijer 30.92   35.29    Sweden 38.42 34.92 30.92 35.30 35.64
71 Anton Runnerstedt 33.40   36.57    Sweden 35.46 33.40 35.36 43.76 38.89
72 Wilmer Juriander 31.92   37.22    Sweden 37.89 31.92 38.76 35.00 39.11
73 Mio Alexander Sigvard Fjellklang 34.99   40.39    Sweden 43.94 34.99 42.66 36.46 42.06
74 Maxim Jelagin 32.60   40.80    Sweden 49.23 40.43 32.60 32.74 DNF
75 Peter Pilapil 29.59   43.37    Sweden 41.24 29.59 48.12 42.87 45.99
76 Rasmus Blomgren 39.41   45.55    Sweden 52.75 53.31 41.54 42.37 39.41
77 Vince Jäger 35.52   45.62    Sweden 49.37 35.52 50.29 DNF 37.19
78 Emil Granath 43.52   46.47    Sweden 44.29 43.52 50.64 49.09 46.04
79 Kevin Rosvall 47.57   57.07    Sweden 52.79 1:02.00 56.42 47.57 1:16.58
80 Adam Dittrich 1:03.33   1:07.37    Sweden 1:03.33 1:05.41 1:03.50 1:13.21 1:30.02
81 Melvin Wahlberg 55.69   1:07.63    Sweden 1:02.44 1:04.18 55.69 1:23.62 1:16.26
82 Elsa Karlsson 1:21.12   1:32.75    Sweden 1:28.80 1:27.76 1:50.15 1:21.12 1:41.69
83 Lars Wallin 1:49.94   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF 1:52.05 1:49.94 2:00.59
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.77   8.57    Denmark 8.97 7.77 9.44 8.56 8.17
2 Daniel Wallin 7.29   8.92    Sweden 12.91 8.65 8.62 7.29 9.48
3 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.44   9.04    Denmark 9.79 8.75 12.01 7.44 8.57
4 Tobias Peter 9.00   9.81    Switzerland 9.00 9.05 9.80 10.57 11.56
5 Simon Westlund 9.39   9.82    Sweden 9.58 9.45 9.39 10.42 10.44
6 Elvin Thorsen 9.07   10.37    Sweden 11.26 12.45 9.49 10.36 9.07
7 Anders Berggren 10.02   11.01    Sweden 10.02 11.85 10.28 11.45 11.31
8 Daniel Vædele Egdal 9.33   11.03    Denmark 10.72 11.92 9.33 10.46 13.94
9 Waldemar Sundin 9.99   11.13    Sweden 11.35 10.67 9.99 11.38 20.12
10 Alexander Tosting 10.85   11.52    Sweden 12.02 17.96 11.01 10.85 11.54
11 Oliver Brookes 11.55   12.15    Sweden 11.55 12.40 11.80 12.26 16.06
12 Erik Bryland 8.09   12.26    Sweden 12.64 12.27 12.48 12.02 8.09
13 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 11.32   12.31    Denmark 14.00 17.60 11.32 11.51 11.41
14 William Jensen 10.74   12.37    Sweden 12.98 12.55 10.74 11.57 14.05
15 Jonathan Lööv 9.44   12.56    Sweden 13.55 12.69 9.44 11.45 16.96
16 Leo Högh 10.58   12.95    Sweden 12.71 13.06 13.43 13.07 10.58
17 Melker Larsson 12.18   13.04    Sweden 13.20 13.39 12.52 18.55 12.18
18 Alex Stern 12.39   13.05    Sweden 12.39 15.98 12.64 13.89 12.61
19 Leo Blyberg 11.90   13.19    Sweden DNF 11.90 12.20 12.42 14.95
20 Jesper Frisk 11.76   13.34    Sweden 11.76 14.08 13.39 12.54 14.14
21 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 9.80   13.36    Denmark 14.88 15.80 9.80 14.62 10.59
22 Fredrik Trondhjem 12.68   13.50    Denmark 13.55 12.68 15.67 14.22 12.72
23 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 11.74   13.54    Sweden 11.74 22.80 14.16 13.01 13.44
24 Axel Thunell 11.98   14.14    Sweden 15.47 12.12 14.83 11.98 18.58
25 Robin Kashef 12.21   14.19    Sweden 12.21 14.38 16.34 14.08 14.12
26 Callum Goodyear 11.97   14.62    United Kingdom 16.66 11.97 16.24 12.06 15.55
27 Leo Lindqvist 14.28   15.80    Sweden 14.28 16.05 18.44 15.45 15.89
28 Viktor Zenk 14.24   15.92    Sweden 14.24 16.90 16.48 14.37 16.91
29 Jami Viljanen 12.96   15.93    Finland 17.00 14.91 15.89 12.96 23.09
30 Axel Flordal 15.82   16.99    Sweden 15.82 16.44 17.96 16.58 18.86
31 Linus Thyberg 11.35   17.00    Sweden 18.70 19.13 14.89 11.35 17.40
32 Ioannis Papadopoulos 14.87   17.12    Greece 18.37 14.87 16.33 20.89 16.67
33 Hermann Radacic 15.51   17.52    Sweden 17.34 15.51 19.25 15.96 19.41
34 Simon Nilsson 15.67   17.64    Sweden 15.67 16.77 15.95 DNF 20.20
35 Karla Struer Lund 16.98   17.94    Denmark 18.15 18.23 20.52 16.98 17.45
36 Emric Månsson 14.39   18.74    Sweden 22.64 21.41 17.72 14.39 17.08
37 Laurids Abelsen Holm 15.85   19.26    Denmark 17.16 28.36 22.57 15.85 18.05
38 Anton Florizoone 17.89   19.70    Sweden 20.29 17.89 17.96 22.44 20.85
39 Marcus Turkijevic 17.42   20.14    Sweden 21.21 21.25 17.42 19.85 19.37
40 Theodor Nordstrand 16.53   21.32    Sweden 22.18 28.65 23.08 18.70 16.53
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.43   8.40    Denmark 7.31 6.43 9.30 8.60 10.94
2 Daniel Wallin 7.62   8.50    Sweden 7.89 11.02 7.62 8.79 8.81
3 Simon Westlund 9.23   9.50    Sweden 11.76 9.41 9.28 9.23 9.81
4 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 9.04   9.59    Denmark 9.04 9.81 9.42 9.54 11.35
5 Daniel Vædele Egdal 8.95   10.28    Denmark 10.44 10.60 8.95 10.23 10.16
6 Tobias Peter 8.69   10.96    Switzerland 8.69 9.33 11.63 11.91 14.08
7 Anders Berggren 9.22   11.23    Sweden 11.92 12.06 9.72 9.22 DNF
8 Elvin Thorsen 10.85   11.44    Sweden 12.01 16.95 10.85 10.94 11.38
9 Waldemar Sundin 11.17   12.92    Sweden 13.45 11.17 11.59 13.81 13.71
10 Alexander Tosting 12.15   14.44    Sweden 12.40 12.40 18.52 12.15 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.71   2.19    Denmark 2.14 2.37 2.72 2.07 1.71
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.49   2.20    Denmark 3.90 2.98 2.03 1.60 1.49
3 Elvin Thorsen 2.12   2.68    Sweden 2.34 3.26 4.27 2.44 2.12
4 Leo Lindqvist 2.33   2.71    Sweden 2.40 3.61 3.34 2.33 2.38
5 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.69   2.79    Denmark 1.84 4.35 2.18 1.69 DNF
6 Daniel Wallin 2.43   2.86    Sweden 2.67 2.43 3.09 2.81 4.41
7 Tobias Peter 2.28   3.29    Switzerland 3.54 2.62 4.65 3.70 2.28
8 Jonathan Lööv 2.27   3.56    Sweden 2.27 2.31 6.84 3.76 4.61
9 Simon Nilsson 3.15   3.57    Sweden 4.06 3.53 3.15 3.21 3.98
10 Anders Berggren 2.37   3.72    Sweden 2.37 6.30 2.90 4.83 3.44
11 Jesper Frisk 2.40   3.79    Sweden 4.73 5.87 2.40 3.15 3.50
12 Callum Goodyear 3.17   3.79    United Kingdom 3.17 3.34 7.25 4.49 3.55
13 Simon Westlund 2.46   3.83    Sweden 4.82 3.16 4.39 3.93 2.46
14 Jami Viljanen 2.22   3.88    Finland 3.41 2.22 6.07 3.74 4.50
15 Waldemar Sundin 3.46   4.00    Sweden 3.90 3.92 5.76 4.18 3.46
16 William Jensen 3.72   4.14    Sweden 3.87 4.44 3.72 4.16 4.38
17 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 3.16   4.21    Denmark 4.71 5.48 4.40 3.16 3.53
18 Hermann Radacic 2.92   4.27    Sweden 4.74 4.62 2.92 3.46 5.97
19 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 3.41   4.40    Sweden 3.41 5.22 4.28 4.39 4.54
20 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 2.82   4.42    Denmark 3.27 5.04 5.82 2.82 4.96
21 Leo Blyberg 4.09   4.44    Sweden 4.89 4.16 8.97 4.09 4.27
22 Alexander Tosting 2.68   4.80    Sweden 4.91 2.68 4.85 4.63 6.99
23 Alex Stern 3.63   4.85    Sweden 5.66 3.63 DNF 4.65 4.25
24 Axel Thunell 3.98   4.89    Sweden 5.39 4.44 5.80 4.83 3.98
25 Erik Bryland 4.17   4.96    Sweden 4.83 4.46 10.10 4.17 5.59
26 Linus Thyberg 2.81   5.13    Sweden 5.39 5.34 2.81 5.09 4.97
27 Hampus Åberg 4.81   5.13    Sweden 4.81 5.09 5.16 5.15 10.04
28 Melker Larsson 3.35   5.16    Sweden 6.72 5.96 4.80 3.35 4.71
29 Fredrik Trondhjem 4.20   5.20    Denmark 6.93 4.98 4.20 5.56 5.06
30 Bernhard Brodowsky 4.08   5.25    Germany 5.58 5.16 5.00 13.60 4.08
31 Marcus Turkijevic 3.96   5.29    Sweden 8.33 4.92 3.96 5.34 5.62
32 Robin Kashef 3.12   5.33    Sweden 6.68 4.38 3.12 7.16 4.92
33 Laurids Abelsen Holm 4.48   5.51    Denmark 4.88 5.71 5.93 4.48 18.08
34 Rurik Eklind Svensson 4.47   5.92    Sweden 5.23 6.08 4.47 6.44 6.68
35 Erik Sykes 5.15   6.10    Sweden 6.47 5.15 6.27 5.55 6.73
36 Matheo Stauffer 2.25   6.17    Sweden 2.25 DNF 5.45 6.44 6.62
37 Max Hult 4.89   6.18    Sweden 7.15 5.63 5.75 7.24 4.89
38 Rasmus Händén 5.45   6.28    Sweden 6.13 5.88 7.16 5.45 6.82
39 Theodor Nordstrand 5.93   6.31    Sweden 6.21 6.72 6.20 6.51 5.93
40 Elias Köhler 5.29   6.45    Sweden 5.29 8.06 5.65 7.36 6.34
41 Ioannis Papadopoulos 4.37   6.48    Greece 6.69 4.37 6.87 6.27 6.48
42 Pontus Kristiansson 5.59   6.66    Sweden 5.59 6.40 6.92 6.65 7.12
43 Viktor Zenk 6.11   6.66    Sweden 6.11 6.66 6.94 6.39 7.80
44 Mio Alexander Sigvard Fjellklang 5.60   6.94    Sweden 7.32 6.01 7.48 9.55 5.60
45 Stefán Jónsson 5.10   6.97    Iceland 7.25 6.35 5.10 8.80 7.32
46 Érico Lopes de Souza 3.90   7.13    Brazil 3.90 8.06 6.55 6.79 9.31
47 Mattis Korner 6.56   7.15    Sweden 7.12 6.56 6.97 7.64 7.36
48 Natanael Lundberg 6.19   7.17    Sweden 7.37 6.50 8.19 7.63 6.19
49 Hugo Lindström 6.94   7.31    Sweden 11.10 7.08 7.01 6.94 7.83
50 David Pilapil Blomqvist 5.59   7.46    Sweden 6.61 9.11 8.92 6.85 5.59
51 Anton Florizoone 6.31   7.51    Sweden 7.49 6.31 9.93 7.69 7.34
52 Hjalmar Ingelsbo 6.86   7.51    Sweden 7.41 7.10 6.86 9.14 8.01
53 Otto Silander 6.25   7.55    Sweden 8.12 8.11 6.25 7.82 6.73
54 Axel Flordal 5.84   7.68    Sweden 8.14 8.79 5.84 7.34 7.57
55 Elsa Ydringer 4.63   7.88    Sweden 7.97 7.73 4.63 7.94 10.63
56 Emil Rydholm 4.27   8.02    Sweden 5.99 DNF 8.46 9.61 4.27
57 Maxim Jelagin 7.50   8.08    Sweden 7.53 8.95 7.50 7.77 9.29
58 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 6.75   8.27    Pakistan DNF 8.89 7.25 8.68 6.75
59 Rasmus Blomgren 7.39   8.36    Sweden 8.59 9.40 8.70 7.80 7.39
60 Emil Granath 7.99   9.78    Sweden 9.34 8.48 7.99 15.81 11.52
61 Torbjörn Thorsén 7.20   9.81    Sweden 12.65 7.51 9.26 7.20 DNF
62 Albin Thim 7.44   10.04    Sweden 11.74 9.02 DNF 9.37 7.44
63 Anton Runnerstedt 9.44   10.12    Sweden 11.29 9.62 9.44 13.71 9.45
64 Wilmer Juriander 7.64   10.66    Sweden 10.60 10.88 13.03 10.49 7.64
65 Lee Fernandes 6.89   11.05    Sweden 11.30 10.16 11.70 13.02 6.89
66 Hampus Meijer 9.47   11.19    Sweden 12.70 11.58 9.47 11.41 10.57
67 Vince Jäger 6.93   11.85    Sweden 10.26 15.24 17.37 10.05 6.93
68 Hannah Minas 6.85   12.09    Switzerland 10.59 6.85 15.85 21.23 9.82
69 Peter Pilapil 7.45   12.12    Sweden 14.32 12.52 9.53 7.45 14.46
70 Hjalmar Olsson 10.05   12.67    Sweden 12.59 13.25 18.13 12.18 10.05
71 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 6.56   12.76    Denmark 16.52 6.56 9.68 13.45 15.16
72 Kevin Rosvall 11.15   13.10    Sweden 12.82 14.05 14.90 11.15 12.43
73 Albin Kämpe 12.50   16.28    Sweden 13.05 DNF 12.58 23.22 12.50
74 Melvin Wahlberg 13.10   23.17    Sweden 26.37 13.10 19.09 24.05 43.71
75 Lars Wallin 35.63   51.28    Sweden 35.63 38.69 1:36.20 59.95 55.20
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.59   2.70    Denmark 4.06 1.73 4.50 1.59 2.32
2 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.62   2.77    Denmark DNF 4.19 2.22 1.91 1.62
3 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.02   2.85    Denmark 2.44 2.02 3.44 2.68 7.50
4 Leo Lindqvist 2.20   2.92    Sweden 2.99 2.20 3.06 2.98 2.80
5 Daniel Wallin 2.74   3.09    Sweden 11.88 3.08 3.05 2.74 3.14
6 Tobias Peter 2.58   3.21    Switzerland 3.17 3.17 5.49 3.30 2.58
7 Alexander Tosting 2.02   3.38    Sweden 3.76 2.99 3.40 2.02 5.42
8 Simon Westlund 2.92   3.40    Sweden 3.98 3.47 3.30 3.42 2.92
9 Jesper Frisk 3.29   3.54    Sweden 3.85 4.58 3.35 3.42 3.29
10 Anders Berggren 3.34   3.80    Sweden 3.97 3.94 3.49 3.34 4.02
11 Bernhard Brodowsky 2.76   3.81    Germany 2.83 12.57 2.76 5.01 3.59
12 Elvin Thorsen 2.36   3.85    Sweden 4.08 2.44 2.36 6.18 5.04
13 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 3.29   3.90    Denmark 4.10 3.29 3.52 4.08 5.33
14 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 3.32   4.05    Denmark 4.38 3.32 3.95 3.82 6.56
15 Jonathan Lööv 2.88   4.16    Sweden 5.14 4.00 2.88 3.33 6.06
16 Fredrik Trondhjem 3.88   4.20    Denmark 4.40 5.45 4.19 4.00 3.88
17 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 3.21   4.29    Sweden 4.79 4.32 3.21 3.82 4.74
18 Rurik Eklind Svensson 3.08   4.30    Sweden 4.99 4.48 3.98 4.43 3.08
19 William Jensen 3.74   4.41    Sweden 5.53 4.55 3.74 4.29 4.38
20 Jami Viljanen 3.82   4.73    Finland 4.65 4.91 3.82 4.63 5.08
21 Axel Thunell 3.14   4.83    Sweden 4.86 5.14 4.74 4.90 3.14
22 Hermann Radacic 4.32   4.84    Sweden 6.69 5.06 4.32 4.74 4.72
23 Alex Stern 3.36   4.85    Sweden 4.68 7.26 3.36 5.97 3.91
24 Theodor Nordstrand 4.18   4.86    Sweden 5.62 4.90 5.22 4.18 4.45
25 Callum Goodyear 3.07   5.16    United Kingdom 6.71 7.86 4.15 4.62 3.07
26 Leo Blyberg 3.09   5.19    Sweden 5.69 5.29 7.98 3.09 4.59
27 Marcus Turkijevic 5.21   5.47    Sweden 7.05 5.36 5.35 5.21 5.71
28 Linus Thyberg 2.07   5.61    Sweden 4.25 DNF 5.99 6.58 2.07
29 Robin Kashef 3.96   5.67    Sweden 5.77 5.06 6.19 6.68 3.96
30 Waldemar Sundin 3.98   5.68    Sweden 8.15 3.98 4.37 4.52 DNF
31 Simon Nilsson 3.71   5.77    Sweden 11.99 3.71 4.68 4.79 7.85
32 Max Hult 5.07   5.87    Sweden 7.52 6.58 5.07 5.67 5.36
33 Laurids Abelsen Holm 3.78   5.89    Denmark 10.49 6.23 7.25 4.19 3.78
34 Erik Sykes 4.68   5.91    Sweden 6.19 5.67 4.68 6.80 5.86
35 Erik Bryland 4.11   6.22    Sweden 9.52 4.11 4.22 10.72 4.91
36 Matheo Stauffer 5.95   6.78    Sweden 7.52 6.78 5.95 6.63 6.94
37 Melker Larsson 2.83   6.82    Sweden 9.67 6.33 DNF 4.47 2.83
38 Hampus Åberg 5.23   7.52    Sweden 11.02 5.93 12.23 5.62 5.23
39 Rasmus Händén 6.33   7.79    Sweden 8.93 7.58 9.74 6.85 6.33
40 Elias Köhler 5.41   8.02    Sweden 11.91 10.52 5.41 6.67 6.88
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.35   1.53   NR  Denmark 1.35 1.62 1.54 1.44 1.85
2 Elvin Thorsen 2.13   2.69    Sweden 4.19 2.40 2.35 2.13 3.33
3 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.82   2.73    Denmark 1.82 1.96 4.04 4.40 2.19
4 Leo Lindqvist 1.62   3.02    Sweden 5.46 2.45 4.17 1.62 2.43
5 Simon Westlund 2.13   3.34    Sweden 4.03 2.43 3.56 2.13 4.55
6 Alexander Tosting 2.30   3.36    Sweden 4.54 2.30 4.29 2.68 3.11
7 Jonathan Lööv 3.30   3.49    Sweden 3.70 3.30 3.47 4.94 3.31
8 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 2.15   3.54    Denmark 4.40 2.15 2.95 3.93 3.73
9 Jesper Frisk 3.06   3.78    Sweden 5.02 5.71 3.21 3.11 3.06
10 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.54   4.06    Denmark 5.49 2.54 3.50 8.25 3.18
11 Anders Berggren 2.76   4.42    Sweden 3.35 5.32 6.58 2.76 4.58
12 Daniel Wallin 2.16   4.52    Sweden 4.89 5.83 DNF 2.16 2.83
13 Tobias Peter 3.24   4.53    Switzerland 6.75 3.26 DNF 3.24 3.58
14 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 3.95   4.66    Sweden 5.35 4.84 4.71 3.95 4.43
15 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 3.46   4.90    Denmark 5.63 3.97 5.09 3.46 5.87
16 Fredrik Trondhjem 3.95   5.65    Denmark 7.47 3.95 4.83 4.64 10.25
17 Jami Viljanen 3.75   5.95    Finland DNF 4.73 5.43 3.75 7.70
18 Bernhard Brodowsky 5.80   6.23    Germany 19.17 5.80 5.95 6.90 5.83
19 William Jensen 2.30   7.09    Sweden 8.34 6.25 6.68 2.30 9.83
20 Rurik Eklind Svensson 4.39   7.60    Sweden 4.39 8.65 DNF 5.86 8.30
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 29.24   31.92    Denmark 35.25 29.24 40.44 31.28 29.24
2 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 30.56   35.34    Denmark 34.86 35.76 35.39 30.56 42.26
3 Daniel Wallin 34.86   35.73    Sweden 36.13 35.97 34.86 35.08 40.06
4 Simon Westlund 34.92   37.25    Sweden 35.76 35.72 DNF 40.26 34.92
5 Daniel Vædele Egdal 35.12   41.57    Denmark 35.12 41.70 42.38 42.63 40.62
6 Anders Berggren 40.23   43.01    Sweden 40.23 45.00 42.03 46.15 42.00
7 Tobias Peter 31.20   43.22    Switzerland 31.20 46.25 43.40 47.49 40.02
8 Melker Larsson 37.19   43.82    Sweden 47.29 43.63 43.86 37.19 43.96
9 Waldemar Sundin 41.97   44.87    Sweden 46.34 41.97 44.18 44.10 56.57
10 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 43.47   46.42    Denmark 47.42 47.67 52.51 44.16 43.47
11 Erik Bryland 43.06   46.58    Sweden 43.06 58.62 47.42 48.58 43.74
12 Elvin Thorsen 43.42   47.88    Sweden 51.78 47.62 54.05 43.42 44.24
13 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 45.54   47.95    Denmark 48.02 45.54 46.88 53.67 48.96
14 William Jensen 37.80   48.30    Sweden 50.58 49.57 37.80 47.65 47.69
15 Oliver Brookes 43.68   48.63    Sweden 47.07 1:17.04 43.68 48.06 50.77
16 Leo Högh 42.55   49.52    Sweden 49.74 54.32 42.55 48.45 50.38
17 Callum Goodyear 43.92   50.39    United Kingdom 51.74 43.92 47.46 51.97 53.96
18 Fredrik Trondhjem 42.04   54.04    Denmark 52.58 58.89 1:02.05 50.64 42.04
19 Alex Stern 50.98   55.88    Sweden 55.01 55.66 50.98 56.96 1:05.86
20 Darja Makurina 46.93   55.93    Latvia 1:08.50 54.58 46.93 55.54 57.66
21 Leo Lindqvist 49.39   56.91    Sweden 1:00.30 49.39 1:03.72 52.00 58.44
22 Jonathan Lööv 54.47   57.34    Sweden 1:09.88 57.93 59.51 54.47 54.57
23 Viktor Zenk 50.85   57.91    Sweden 51.20 56.96 50.85 1:05.56 1:15.17
24 Karla Struer Lund 56.90   59.75    Denmark 1:01.94 57.27 56.90 1:23.55 1:00.03
25 Leo Blyberg 44.49   1:00.90    Sweden 57.94 1:05.82 44.49 59.22 1:05.54
26 Jami Viljanen 55.53   1:01.72    Finland 1:02.37 1:07.68 55.53 1:02.68 1:00.12
27 Bernhard Brodowsky 54.93   1:04.54    Germany 1:06.16 54.93 1:28.91 1:04.28 1:03.18
28 Simon Nilsson 1:07.56   1:09.34    Sweden 1:07.59 1:15.48 1:09.37 1:11.07 1:07.56
29 Axel Flordal 1:01.00   1:10.52    Sweden 1:21.66 1:13.13 1:01.00 1:13.25 1:05.19
30 Theodor Nordstrand 1:07.71   1:18.64    Sweden 1:07.71 1:20.71 1:21.65 1:21.97 1:13.55
31 Marcus Turkijevic 1:16.65   1:18.94    Sweden 1:16.65 1:34.39 1:17.61 1:19.92 1:19.29
32 Alexander Tosting 1:13.66   1:25.69    Sweden 1:15.15 1:13.66 DNF 1:40.55 1:21.36
33 Linus Thyberg 1:15.60   1:28.75    Sweden 1:36.60 1:15.60 1:49.87 1:26.75 1:22.90
34 Ioannis Papadopoulos 1:21.19      Greece 1:56.50 1:21.19
35 Emric Månsson 1:23.07      Sweden 1:27.60 1:23.07
36 Vincent Persic 1:24.08      Sweden 1:24.08 1:47.57
37 Robin Kashef 1:25.26      Sweden 1:25.26 1:34.08
38 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 1:26.61      Denmark 1:45.31 1:26.61
39 Pontus Kristiansson 1:27.15      Sweden 2:10.23 1:27.15
40 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 1:33.00      Pakistan 1:33.00 1:48.50
41 Hannah Minas 1:34.51      Switzerland 1:34.51 1:45.65
42 Hampus Åberg 1:35.40      Sweden 1:56.06 1:35.40
43 Natanael Lundberg 1:40.38      Sweden 1:40.38 1:44.55
44 Laurids Abelsen Holm 1:41.40      Denmark 1:48.40 1:41.40
45 Emil Rydholm 1:43.72      Sweden 1:43.72 1:50.01
46 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 1:44.88      Sweden 1:44.88 1:46.72
47 Max Hult 1:50.89      Sweden 1:50.89 DNF
48 Rasmus Händén 1:52.34      Sweden 1:52.34 1:58.86
49 Hermann Radacic 2:00.37      Sweden 2:00.37 DNF
50 Hjalmar Ingelsbo 2:05.47      Sweden 2:05.47 2:10.07
51 Érico Lopes de Souza 2:16.13      Brazil 2:16.13 2:17.60
52 Otto Silander 2:22.55      Sweden 2:24.86 2:22.55
53 Lee Fernandes 2:26.96      Sweden 2:26.96 2:59.53
54 Peter Pilapil 2:56.75      Sweden DNF 2:56.75
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 31.61   33.65    Denmark 34.26 33.12 31.61 36.47 33.56
2 Daniel Wallin 31.52   36.53    Sweden 43.32 39.11 31.52 33.77 36.70
3 Simon Westlund 34.74   36.96    Sweden 34.74 41.06 35.89 36.48 38.51
4 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 33.40   37.32    Denmark 39.83 35.26 33.40 49.58 36.88
5 Daniel Vædele Egdal 32.97   39.17    Denmark 41.72 32.97 38.94 45.70 36.86
6 Tobias Peter 34.29   42.43    Switzerland 41.60 34.29 42.83 42.87 43.65
7 Waldemar Sundin 42.66   43.37    Sweden 42.95 44.76 44.07 43.10 42.66
8 Anders Berggren 39.93   45.42    Sweden 45.68 43.83 46.75 39.93 47.05
9 Melker Larsson 38.51   45.98    Sweden 59.29 38.51 46.97 43.08 47.90
10 Oliver Brookes 38.11   46.16    Sweden DNF 42.25 50.17 38.11 46.06
11 Callum Goodyear 38.17   46.68    United Kingdom 44.09 38.17 47.28 48.67 55.52
12 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 34.39   47.15    Denmark 34.39 1:06.27 42.36 46.05 53.05
13 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 47.37   48.51    Denmark 49.43 47.41 48.78 49.34 47.37
14 William Jensen 44.80   48.61    Sweden 49.95 44.80 57.81 48.99 46.89
15 Erik Bryland 47.21   50.34    Sweden 52.37 47.21 47.58 55.61 51.08
16 Leo Högh 43.87   50.89    Sweden 50.97 43.87 53.97 56.95 47.73
17 Elvin Thorsen 47.86   53.65    Sweden 59.14 52.04 47.86 49.77 1:20.05
18 Fredrik Trondhjem 47.82   53.79    Denmark 51.61 47.82 52.32 1:01.38 57.44
19 Darja Makurina 53.79   57.87    Latvia 53.79 57.91 1:00.47 57.21 58.50
20 Alex Stern 58.14   1:06.00    Sweden 1:11.59 1:01.71 1:04.70 1:11.85 58.14
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 56.44   58.38    Denmark 56.44 1:03.43 57.00 59.59 58.54
2 Simon Westlund 58.78   1:02.60    Sweden 58.78 1:05.06 1:02.61 1:00.38 1:04.81
3 Tobias Peter 1:02.54   NR 1:07.24   NR  Switzerland 1:07.44 1:02.54 1:03.09 1:22.97 1:11.18
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:06.13   1:10.06    Denmark 1:13.37 1:11.09 1:06.13 1:11.95 1:07.14
5 Daniel Wallin 1:08.51   1:12.79    Sweden 1:13.52 1:08.51 1:10.29 1:18.23 1:14.56
6 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:04.34   1:13.34    Denmark 1:04.34 1:16.64 1:10.26 1:13.12 1:16.90
7 Oliver Brookes 1:11.18   1:16.06    Sweden 1:19.48 1:17.94 1:12.16 1:11.18 1:18.08
8 Erik Bryland 1:08.15   1:19.18    Sweden 1:08.15 1:23.01 1:23.46 1:23.11 1:11.41
9 Melker Larsson 1:19.29   1:26.66    Sweden 1:21.55 1:28.50 1:40.01 1:29.92 1:19.29
10 Leo Högh 1:11.44   1:27.56    Sweden 1:30.44 1:29.20 1:11.44 1:23.05 1:31.80
11 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 1:20.41   1:27.75    Denmark 1:24.86 1:44.25 1:20.41 1:29.38 1:29.01
12 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1:16.24   1:28.93    Denmark 1:32.99 1:32.98 1:16.24 1:28.28 1:25.52
13 Anders Berggren 1:24.81   1:30.71    Sweden 1:30.12 1:29.44 1:32.57 1:24.81 1:33.02
14 William Jensen 1:26.66   1:31.57    Sweden 1:35.64 1:27.16 1:36.26 1:31.92 1:26.66
15 Fredrik Trondhjem 1:23.93   1:33.41    Denmark 1:40.08 1:38.78 1:23.93 1:26.47 1:34.98
16 Callum Goodyear 1:18.79   1:33.63    United Kingdom 1:18.79 1:31.56 1:33.81 1:35.51 1:48.24
17 Waldemar Sundin 1:21.35   1:36.92    Sweden 1:40.33 1:41.61 1:21.35 1:33.08 1:37.35
18 Darja Makurina 1:30.22   1:38.90    Latvia 1:44.25 1:40.70 1:30.22 1:45.75 1:31.76
19 Alex Stern 1:46.38   1:52.88    Sweden 1:53.42 1:53.44 1:46.38 2:02.09 1:51.79
20 Karla Struer Lund 1:46.02   1:55.03    Denmark 1:46.02 2:06.05 1:50.75 2:17.65 1:48.28
21 Jonathan Lööv 1:48.81   1:58.35    Sweden 2:26.08 1:54.75 1:48.81 1:59.73 2:00.58
22 Leo Blyberg 1:54.19   1:58.83    Sweden 1:58.93 1:54.19 2:08.62 2:02.69 1:54.86
23 Elvin Thorsen 1:44.01   2:01.49    Sweden 2:16.67 2:03.26 2:03.84 1:57.37 1:44.01
24 Bernhard Brodowsky 1:51.70   2:10.54    Germany 2:17.11 1:51.70 2:01.76 2:23.19 2:12.74
25 Leo Lindqvist 1:39.50   2:11.51    Sweden 2:42.56 1:58.09 1:39.50 1:53.89 DNF
26 Jami Viljanen 2:08.67   2:18.73    Finland 2:15.67 2:20.76 2:08.67 2:19.75 3:05.86
27 Viktor Zenk 2:00.79   2:22.59    Sweden 2:33.83 2:21.49 2:27.16 2:00.79 2:19.11
28 Ioannis Papadopoulos 2:14.47   2:27.58    Greece 2:22.62 2:14.47 2:29.55 2:36.84 2:30.57
29 Jesper Frisk 2:17.09   2:29.50    Sweden 2:27.50 2:21.05 2:52.19 2:17.09 2:39.94
30 Axel Flordal 2:18.32   2:36.22    Sweden 2:24.93 2:40.91 2:46.16 2:18.32 2:42.83
31 Marcus Turkijevic 2:34.09   2:37.69    Sweden 2:43.50 2:34.09 2:35.08 2:34.50 2:55.31
32 Natanael Lundberg 2:34.99   2:48.57    Sweden 2:46.90 2:59.35 3:05.89 2:39.45 2:34.99
33 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 2:29.34   NR 2:49.93    Pakistan 3:01.76 2:43.94 2:47.30 2:29.34 2:58.55
34 Hannah Minas 2:40.17   2:53.36    Switzerland 3:23.22 2:53.98 2:49.27 2:40.17 2:56.84
35 Pontus Kristiansson 2:31.06   2:53.50    Sweden 2:42.01 3:03.19 3:03.01 2:31.06 2:55.47
36 Emric Månsson 2:38.09   3:08.60    Sweden 3:45.48 2:54.28 3:26.38 3:05.15 2:38.09
37 Laurids Abelsen Holm 2:29.99   DNF    Denmark 2:29.99 2:47.23 DNF 2:46.07 DNF
38 Linus Thyberg 3:12.56      Sweden 3:12.56 3:35.11
39 Simon Nilsson 3:14.98      Sweden 3:14.98 3:16.15
40 Rasmus Händén 3:20.90      Sweden 3:20.90 DNF
41 Dante Wallin Arvidsson DNF      Sweden DNF DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Simon Westlund 1:55.97   NR 2:00.45   NR  Sweden 2:05.22 2:00.15 1:55.97
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:47.03   NR 2:03.45    Denmark 2:10.59 2:12.73 1:47.03
3 Oliver Brookes 2:02.66   2:11.67    Sweden 2:20.23 2:12.13 2:02.66
4 Tobias Peter 2:12.02   2:18.50    Switzerland 2:20.37 2:23.12 2:12.02
5 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2:17.18   2:20.86    Denmark 2:17.18 2:22.78 2:22.63
6 Daniel Wallin 2:21.62   2:31.77    Sweden 2:30.63 2:21.62 2:43.05
7 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2:24.27   2:33.85    Denmark 2:43.83 2:24.27 2:33.44
8 Callum Goodyear 2:40.25   2:49.11    United Kingdom 2:47.28 2:59.79 2:40.25
9 Waldemar Sundin 2:36.63   2:50.06    Sweden 2:41.90 3:11.65 2:36.63
10 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 2:27.99   2:52.61    Denmark 2:27.99 3:04.90 3:04.95
11 Fredrik Trondhjem 2:50.34   2:54.00    Denmark 2:52.37 2:59.28 2:50.34
12 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 2:52.14   2:58.02    Denmark 2:54.84 3:07.09 2:52.14
13 Leo Högh 2:43.21   2:59.07    Sweden 3:11.12 3:02.89 2:43.21
14 Anders Berggren 2:43.27   3:02.80    Sweden 3:16.55 3:08.59 2:43.27
15 William Jensen 2:46.26   3:05.32    Sweden 2:46.26 3:01.65 3:28.06
16 Melker Larsson 2:58.67   3:07.15    Sweden 2:58.67 3:10.18 3:12.60
17 Erik Bryland 2:53.84   3:13.95    Sweden 2:53.84 3:42.31 3:05.71
18 Darja Makurina 2:31.38   DNF    Latvia 2:49.69 DNF 2:31.38
19 Elvin Thorsen 4:02.91      Sweden 4:02.91
20 Alex Stern 4:05.76      Sweden 4:05.76
21 Bernhard Brodowsky 4:15.03      Germany 4:15.03
22 Leo Lindqvist 4:29.21      Sweden 4:29.21
23 Karla Struer Lund 4:37.24      Denmark 4:37.24
24 Ioannis Papadopoulos 4:38.82      Greece 4:38.82
25 Leo Blyberg 4:39.61      Sweden 4:39.61
26 Viktor Zenk 5:07.48      Sweden 5:07.48
27 Pontus Kristiansson 5:16.50      Sweden 5:16.50
28 Hannah Minas 5:28.99      Switzerland 5:28.99
29 Axel Flordal 5:36.12      Sweden 5:36.12
30 Natanael Lundberg 6:04.71      Sweden 6:04.71
31 Marcus Turkijevic 7:15.71      Sweden 7:15.71
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Oliver Brookes 2:56.94   3:02.04    Sweden 3:02.79 2:56.94 3:06.38
2 Simon Westlund 2:54.66   3:03.56    Sweden 3:11.83 3:04.18 2:54.66
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 3:00.35   NR 3:07.74   NR  Denmark 3:16.78 3:06.09 3:00.35
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3:21.21   3:24.85    Denmark 3:21.21 3:26.35 3:26.99
5 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 3:39.84   3:51.50    Denmark 3:39.84 3:42.23 4:12.42
6 Daniel Wallin 3:24.59   3:53.09    Sweden 4:41.27 3:33.42 3:24.59
7 Darja Makurina 3:50.25   4:01.99    Latvia 4:02.93 4:12.80 3:50.25
8 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 4:01.90   4:09.18    Denmark 4:14.23 4:01.90 4:11.41
9 Tobias Peter 3:59.37   4:18.36    Switzerland 4:02.15 4:53.55 3:59.37
10 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 4:27.60   4:36.54    Denmark 4:27.60 4:35.81 4:46.21
11 Fredrik Trondhjem 4:20.09   4:38.32    Denmark 4:47.46 4:47.40 4:20.09
12 Anders Berggren 4:29.96   4:41.53    Sweden 4:42.51 4:52.11 4:29.96
13 Waldemar Sundin 4:26.05   4:43.01    Sweden 4:52.07 4:26.05 4:50.91
14 William Jensen 4:39.41   4:54.44    Sweden 4:39.41 5:14.00 4:49.91
15 Leo Högh 5:06.43   5:16.68    Sweden 5:06.43 5:26.10 5:17.52
16 Melker Larsson 4:54.26   5:22.33    Sweden 5:24.34 4:54.26 5:48.39
17 Alex Stern 6:14.28      Sweden 6:14.28
18 Bernhard Brodowsky 6:38.17      Germany 6:38.17
19 Elvin Thorsen 6:42.23      Sweden 6:42.23
20 Ioannis Papadopoulos 7:12.32      Greece 7:12.32
21 Viktor Zenk 8:10.79      Sweden 8:10.79
22 Natanael Lundberg 8:28.06      Sweden 8:28.06
23 Hannah Minas 8:39.82      Switzerland 8:39.82
24 Pontus Kristiansson 9:02.40      Sweden 9:02.40
25 Callum Goodyear DNF      United Kingdom DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomas Kristiansson 46.51   DNF    Sweden 49.69 46.51 DNF
2 Daniel Wallin 55.13   59.45    Sweden 59.22 1:03.99 55.13
3 Tobias Peter 1:08.15   1:12.11    Switzerland 1:16.06 1:12.13 1:08.15
4 Simon Westlund 1:21.46   1:31.02    Sweden 1:29.44 1:21.46 1:42.17
5 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:29.94   DNF    Denmark 1:29.94 DNF DNF
6 Callum Goodyear 1:44.57   DNF    United Kingdom 1:44.57 DNF DNF
7 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:45.59   3:16.86    Denmark 1:45.59 3:02.77 5:02.21
8 Viktor Zenk 1:59.34   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF 1:59.34
9 Anders Berggren 2:12.58   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF 2:12.58
10 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2:56.47   DNF    Denmark 2:56.47 DNF DNF
11 Darja Makurina 3:16.49   DNF    Latvia DNF 3:16.49 DNF
12 Elvin Thorsen 3:45.84   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF 3:45.84
13 Jonathan Lööv 4:03.00   DNF    Sweden DNF 4:03.00 DNF
14 Ioannis Papadopoulos 5:24.55   DNF    Greece DNF 5:24.55 DNF
15 Axel Flordal DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNS DNS
15 Bernhard Brodowsky DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
15 Hannah Minas DNF   DNF    Switzerland DNF DNF DNF
15 Jami Viljanen DNF   DNF    Finland DNF DNF DNF
15 Linus Thyberg DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
15 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomas Kristiansson 48.84   55.40    Sweden 1:02.66 54.69 48.84
2 Daniel Wallin 52.67   DNF    Sweden 55.24 52.67 DNF
3 Tobias Peter 57.88   1:02.67    Switzerland 1:07.61 1:02.52 57.88
4 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:03.03   1:11.34   NR  Denmark 1:03.03 1:24.11 1:06.89
5 Callum Goodyear 1:03.26   1:22.14    United Kingdom 1:07.78 1:55.38 1:03.26
6 Simon Westlund 1:13.58   DNF    Sweden 1:13.58 1:14.17 DNF
7 Viktor Zenk 1:42.54   DNF    Sweden 1:42.54 DNF DNF
8 Anders Berggren 1:47.27   DNF    Sweden 2:00.18 DNF 1:47.27
9 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3:14.99   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF 3:14.99
10 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 13.18   15.17    Denmark 21.69 14.35 16.76 14.41 13.18
2 Tobias Peter 13.23   16.63    Switzerland 15.60 15.36 18.92 20.59 13.23
3 Daniel Vædele Egdal 14.62   16.75    Denmark 19.58 16.69 15.71 17.86 14.62
4 Anders Berggren 15.02   17.53    Sweden 18.00 16.54 15.02 19.83 18.06
5 Simon Westlund 15.06   18.91    Sweden 16.79 15.06 21.92 24.11 18.02
6 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 17.99   19.39    Denmark 18.04 18.54 17.99 DNF 21.58
7 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 18.31   19.86    Denmark 19.17 18.31 20.67 19.86 20.55
8 Daniel Wallin 15.98   19.88    Sweden 27.90 23.12 15.98 19.03 17.50
9 Jonathan Lööv 17.96   21.46    Sweden 20.23 17.96 22.15 22.00 22.59
10 Elvin Thorsen 18.15   22.32    Sweden 21.89 28.73 22.01 18.15 23.07
11 Erik Bryland 19.06   23.27    Sweden DNF 21.02 21.52 19.06 27.26
12 Leo Blyberg 17.84   23.48    Sweden 26.22 19.06 25.17 26.86 17.84
13 Jesper Frisk 18.99   23.50    Sweden 24.71 18.99 27.92 21.17 24.63
14 Callum Goodyear 22.73   23.69    United Kingdom 24.59 22.73 23.75 22.73 28.75
15 William Jensen 21.65   23.86    Sweden 21.65 24.65 23.81 23.12 24.68
16 Axel Flordal 19.75   24.36    Sweden 19.75 26.46 20.42 26.87 26.20
17 Leo Högh 22.29   24.40    Sweden 22.29 25.62 23.53 25.44 24.24
18 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 22.70   24.96    Sweden 27.69 26.45 24.67 23.76 22.70
19 Leo Lindqvist 19.90   26.98    Sweden 22.82 42.45 19.90 28.01 30.11
20 Melker Larsson 19.33   27.54    Sweden 26.79 28.48 19.33 28.30 27.54
21 Waldemar Sundin 22.88   29.09    Sweden 33.37 28.33 22.88 36.12 25.57
22 Bernhard Brodowsky 25.49   30.69    Germany 34.93 31.79 26.73 33.54 25.49
23 Laurids Abelsen Holm 26.72   32.01    Denmark 31.90 30.55 33.75 33.59 26.72
24 Simon Nilsson 28.38   32.45    Sweden 30.26 28.38 32.72 34.55 34.36
25 Fredrik Trondhjem 27.76   32.89    Denmark 55.30 34.42 30.41 33.84 27.76
26 Emric Månsson 27.45   33.40    Sweden 29.95 41.91 1:53.45 27.45 28.35
27 Jami Viljanen 29.96   34.99    Finland 38.02 33.48 29.96 DNF 33.48
28 Alexander Tosting 28.53   35.56    Sweden DNF 28.53 32.86 37.24 36.59
29 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 32.75   36.41    Denmark 35.32 38.94 32.75 42.27 34.97
30 Alex Stern 38.83   42.20    Sweden 38.92 48.20 51.06 39.48 38.83
31 Viktor Zenk 41.37      Sweden 52.02 41.37
32 Linus Thyberg 43.27      Sweden 1:29.45 43.27
33 Axel Thunell 43.47      Sweden 43.47 52.34
34 Hannah Minas 45.25      Switzerland 45.25 DNF
35 Vincent Persic 46.43      Sweden 46.43 47.48
36 Marcus Turkijevic 47.48      Sweden 54.62 47.48
37 Rasmus Händén 48.20      Sweden 50.22 48.20
38 Pontus Kristiansson 53.87      Sweden 53.87 56.02
39 Peter Pilapil 54.38      Sweden 54.38 59.93
40 Torbjörn Thorsén 1:02.05      Sweden 1:02.05 1:07.26
41 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 1:12.41      Denmark 1:12.41 1:34.81
42 Albin Kämpe 1:23.17      Sweden DNF 1:23.17
43 Lee Fernandes 1:38.25      Sweden 1:38.25 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 11.44   12.95    Denmark 12.87 16.99 11.44 11.44 14.54
2 Tobias Peter 13.33   14.77    Switzerland 14.51 16.34 13.33 13.60 16.19
3 Anders Berggren 13.00   15.28    Sweden 17.12 13.52 13.00 15.21 19.04
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 12.84   15.94    Denmark 16.45 DNF 16.33 15.03 12.84
5 Daniel Wallin 15.82   18.95    Sweden 21.67 15.82 17.95 19.45 19.44
6 Simon Westlund 14.45   18.97    Sweden 21.86 20.42 17.99 18.49 14.45
7 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 16.97   19.46    Denmark 27.01 20.03 18.44 16.97 19.92
8 Leo Högh 18.72   20.86    Sweden 23.09 24.33 20.43 18.72 19.07
9 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 17.03   22.00    Denmark 23.91 22.87 17.03 29.70 19.23
10 Elvin Thorsen 20.76   22.33    Sweden 23.59 22.12 21.28 25.53 20.76
11 Leo Lindqvist 19.11   23.27    Sweden 23.92 25.29 20.60 19.11 28.38
12 Leo Blyberg 19.49   23.47    Sweden 19.49 28.62 23.95 21.94 24.51
13 Jesper Frisk 20.86   23.96    Sweden 28.92 30.22 20.86 21.27 21.70
14 Melker Larsson 21.37   24.80    Sweden 36.37 21.37 26.11 21.39 26.89
15 Jonathan Lööv 21.63   24.91    Sweden 29.86 21.98 21.63 35.08 22.90
16 William Jensen 24.49   25.58    Sweden 24.49 25.11 25.95 26.43 25.69
17 Erik Bryland 20.68   27.01    Sweden 37.77 22.59 DNF 20.68 20.68
18 Axel Flordal 23.87   28.17    Sweden DNF 23.87 27.93 27.78 28.79
19 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 21.74   28.18    Sweden 27.88 33.66 27.05 21.74 29.62
20 Callum Goodyear 23.89   29.43    United Kingdom 35.57 23.89 29.81 33.89 24.60
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Simon Westlund 40.38   44.02   NR  Sweden 40.38 41.76 47.77 46.41 43.89
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 46.95   51.70    Denmark 53.74 46.95 48.89 1:01.42 52.46
3 Daniel Wallin 51.69   56.11    Sweden 58.18 55.42 51.69 55.94 56.96
4 Emric Månsson 50.27   57.11    Sweden 50.27 59.30 52.26 1:01.91 59.76
5 Daniel Vædele Egdal 54.19   59.79    Denmark 58.43 1:01.93 1:03.41 54.19 59.01
6 Leo Högh 52.58   1:00.08    Sweden 59.51 1:00.96 1:16.87 52.58 59.76
7 Callum Goodyear 1:05.51   1:09.01    United Kingdom 1:12.39 1:07.81 1:05.51 1:10.95 1:08.26
8 Elvin Thorsen 1:07.66   1:19.13    Sweden 1:23.36 1:07.66 1:16.06 1:17.97 1:25.65
9 Tobias Peter 1:10.40   1:20.01    Switzerland 1:10.40 1:15.82 1:23.05 1:21.96 1:22.25
10 Waldemar Sundin 1:12.00   1:21.55    Sweden 1:12.00 1:14.89 1:24.02 1:25.76 1:25.75
11 Leo Lindqvist 1:13.01   1:21.66    Sweden 1:22.62 1:13.01 1:22.17 1:23.06 1:20.19
12 Jesper Frisk 1:17.14   1:22.25    Sweden 1:18.06 1:34.40 1:17.14 1:18.74 1:29.94
13 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:13.53   1:22.42    Denmark 1:26.23 1:22.42 1:20.87 1:13.53 1:23.98
14 Oliver Brookes 1:20.70   1:25.60    Sweden 1:23.22 1:25.28 1:28.29 1:29.86 1:20.70
15 Erik Bryland 1:27.63   1:36.58    Sweden 1:40.44 1:32.39 1:36.92 1:51.53 1:27.63
16 William Jensen 1:38.24   1:43.46    Sweden 1:54.26 1:41.30 1:42.41 1:46.67 1:38.24
17 Anders Berggren 1:33.96   1:44.58    Sweden 1:33.96 1:44.34 1:49.67 1:39.74 1:52.52
18 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 1:35.58   1:46.77    Denmark 1:35.58 1:47.54 1:49.06 1:44.46 1:48.32
19 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1:24.93   1:47.13    Denmark 1:49.46 1:46.05 1:24.93 1:52.09 1:45.89
20 Karla Struer Lund 1:45.38   1:53.64    Denmark 1:46.16 1:52.25 2:02.52 2:04.42 1:45.38
21 Pontus Kristiansson 1:46.43   1:53.80    Sweden 1:47.08 1:46.43 3:31.87 1:55.91 1:58.41
22 Fredrik Trondhjem 1:45.50   2:00.04    Denmark 2:18.74 1:45.50 2:06.72 1:56.99 1:56.42
23 Melker Larsson 1:40.70   2:04.23    Sweden 2:05.56 DNF 2:15.39 1:51.73 1:40.70
24 Simon Nilsson 2:01.47   2:14.09    Sweden 2:04.71 2:21.78 2:28.25 2:01.47 2:15.79
25 Bernhard Brodowsky 1:59.09   2:20.07    Germany 2:28.76 1:59.09 2:31.19 2:21.61 2:09.83
26 Hannah Minas 2:07.30   2:27.21    Switzerland 2:09.66 2:38.19 2:41.64 2:07.30 2:33.79
27 Érico Lopes de Souza 2:30.73      Brazil 2:30.73 3:03.06
28 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 2:31.65   NR    Pakistan 2:48.10 2:31.65
29 Alex Stern 2:32.69      Sweden 3:13.67 2:32.69
30 Axel Flordal 2:50.15      Sweden 3:29.25 2:50.15
31 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 2:50.34      Denmark 3:38.86 2:50.34
32 Linus Thyberg 2:59.72      Sweden 3:21.21 2:59.72
33 Marcus Turkijevic 3:00.06      Sweden 3:51.67 3:00.06
34 Rasmus Händén 3:17.44      Sweden 4:14.12 3:17.44
35 Torbjörn Thorsén 3:21.08      Sweden 3:21.08 3:44.79
36 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 3:25.02      Sweden 3:34.40 3:25.02
37 Leo Blyberg 3:48.62      Sweden 3:48.62 4:23.29
38 Lee Fernandes 3:58.68      Sweden 3:58.68 4:16.73
39 Otto Silander 4:43.95      Sweden 4:43.95 4:59.09
  Megaminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Simon Westlund 43.00   46.13    Sweden 48.82 43.00 46.52 47.44 44.43
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 47.99   49.40    Denmark 54.16 49.50 47.99 50.40 48.29
3 Emric Månsson 49.85   51.53    Sweden 54.03 49.85 58.36 50.31 50.25
4 Daniel Wallin 57.31   1:01.88    Sweden 1:15.61 1:08.50 58.19 58.96 57.31
5 Daniel Vædele Egdal 57.42   1:02.20    Denmark 1:00.07 57.42 1:08.15 1:03.84 1:02.69
6 Leo Högh 58.26   1:02.88    Sweden 1:03.58 1:04.93 1:02.06 1:03.01 58.26
7 Callum Goodyear 59.63   1:07.60    United Kingdom 1:02.79 59.63 1:09.53 1:19.83 1:10.48
8 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:07.09   1:14.70    Denmark 1:18.58 1:26.42 1:11.45 1:07.09 1:14.06
9 Tobias Peter 1:16.39   1:21.97    Switzerland 1:29.10 1:16.39 1:23.65 1:25.26 1:16.99
10 Waldemar Sundin 1:09.11   1:23.79    Sweden 1:21.81 1:09.11 1:31.99 1:22.13 1:27.43
11 Leo Lindqvist 1:19.27   1:24.93    Sweden 1:19.27 1:25.30 1:21.91 1:35.57 1:27.58
12 Jesper Frisk 1:19.60   1:26.26    Sweden 1:31.41 1:23.31 1:24.05 1:36.50 1:19.60
13 Elvin Thorsen 1:21.43   1:26.89    Sweden 1:27.41 1:26.81 1:29.60 1:21.43 1:26.44
14 Oliver Brookes 1:24.76   1:32.54    Sweden 1:39.78 1:34.31 1:33.99 1:29.33 1:24.76
15 Erik Bryland 1:32.18   1:33.97    Sweden 1:43.33 1:33.34 1:34.28 1:34.28 1:32.18
16 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1:27.85   1:36.52    Denmark 1:27.85 1:31.00 1:43.91 1:37.60 1:40.96
17 Anders Berggren 1:26.95   1:37.22    Sweden 1:44.81 1:39.52 1:26.95 1:38.99 1:33.16
18 William Jensen 1:33.85   1:46.09    Sweden 1:39.91 1:55.06 1:33.85 1:43.30 1:59.68
19 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 1:35.29   1:47.41    Denmark 1:53.91 1:43.34 2:03.81 1:44.99 1:35.29
20 Pontus Kristiansson 1:37.81   1:56.81    Sweden 2:04.38 1:53.87 1:37.81 2:13.56 1:52.19
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Simon Westlund 42.44   42.81   NR  Sweden 47.51 43.29 42.44 42.69 42.45
2 Emric Månsson 44.19   52.83    Sweden 44.19 54.49 52.25 52.34 53.91
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 48.70   53.66    Denmark 59.36 50.34 48.70 53.56 57.09
4 Daniel Wallin 53.94   57.56    Sweden 59.06 1:04.44 53.94 55.18 58.43
5 Daniel Vædele Egdal 49.54   58.69    Denmark 51.38 49.54 1:03.94 1:05.77 1:00.75
6 Leo Högh 58.41   1:01.73    Sweden 1:01.83 58.41 1:02.27 1:01.09 1:04.36
7 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:03.46   1:07.81    Denmark 1:15.26 1:10.65 1:03.50 1:09.29 1:03.46
8 Callum Goodyear 1:03.21   1:10.14    United Kingdom 1:03.21 1:05.43 1:18.84 1:06.15 1:22.00
9 Waldemar Sundin 1:12.07   1:18.13    Sweden 1:20.43 1:19.95 1:15.47 1:12.07 1:18.97
10 Tobias Peter 1:10.75   1:20.80    Switzerland 1:26.85 1:10.75 1:23.17 1:18.59 1:20.63
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Elvin Thorsen 3.35   3.61    Sweden 3.35 3.52 4.44 3.59 3.73
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.84   4.23    Denmark 3.41 4.72 DNF 2.84 4.56
3 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3.57   4.51    Denmark 5.51 3.82 4.19 3.57 6.34
4 Daniel Wallin 3.42   4.63    Sweden 5.54 3.97 3.42 4.97 4.95
5 Jesper Frisk 4.34   5.23    Sweden 4.56 8.74 4.34 6.05 5.09
6 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 4.23   5.26    Denmark 6.12 5.82 5.44 4.23 4.53
7 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 4.90   5.71    Denmark 6.77 5.28 8.36 4.90 5.07
8 Alexander Tosting 3.40   5.99    Sweden 5.35 9.15 6.80 3.40 5.83
9 Tobias Peter 5.06   6.09    Switzerland 7.88 6.13 5.12 7.01 5.06
10 Simon Nilsson 4.96   6.45    Sweden 6.34 6.63 6.56 4.96 6.45
11 Waldemar Sundin 4.49   6.58    Sweden 7.45 6.66 7.21 5.87 4.49
12 Hampus Åberg 5.90   6.74    Sweden 6.97 8.27 6.00 5.90 7.26
13 Jami Viljanen 3.47   7.25    Finland 7.50 6.99 7.25 3.47 10.10
14 Jonathan Lööv 5.71   7.31    Sweden 8.51 9.75 6.90 5.71 6.52
15 Marcus Turkijevic 1.73   7.34    Sweden 5.27 7.91 8.85 1.73 11.14
16 William Jensen 5.25   7.41    Sweden 10.13 8.45 6.82 5.25 6.97
17 Oliver Brookes 5.89   7.66    Sweden 7.74 8.68 6.57 5.89 15.90
18 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 3.85   8.02    Denmark 13.03 7.69 3.85 8.67 7.69
19 Simon Westlund 6.43   8.10    Sweden 8.31 6.43 9.42 7.49 8.50
20 Hermann Radacic 2.04   8.39    Sweden 7.43 8.39 9.63 2.04 9.36
21 Melker Larsson 3.27   8.51    Sweden 10.15 13.17 6.61 3.27 8.77
22 Pontus Kristiansson 7.34   8.59    Sweden 12.52 7.66 9.71 8.40 7.34
23 Fredrik Trondhjem 6.24   8.77    Denmark 8.21 9.15 10.44 6.24 8.95
24 Callum Goodyear 8.41   9.08    United Kingdom 13.96 9.38 8.89 8.41 8.98
25 Leo Lindqvist 8.37   9.18    Sweden 8.37 9.42 DNF 9.29 8.84
26 Erik Sykes 7.86   9.36    Sweden 10.23 9.73 10.44 8.13 7.86
27 Bernhard Brodowsky 3.85   9.38    Germany 7.59 17.75 11.53 3.85 9.01
28 Elsa Ydringer 7.98   9.38    Sweden 10.53 11.10 9.23 8.37 7.98
29 Alex Stern 7.53   9.51    Sweden 10.70 9.93 7.53 DNF 7.89
30 Rasmus Händén 3.65   9.60    Sweden 9.01 10.54 9.87 3.65 9.92
31 Anton Florizoone 7.84   9.71    Sweden 21.05 9.10 7.84 9.83 10.20
32 Hampus Meijer 6.44   9.87    Sweden 13.46 11.81 8.11 9.70 6.44
33 Theodor Nordstrand 6.61   10.34    Sweden 9.64 13.98 10.06 11.33 6.61
34 Natanael Lundberg 9.28   10.42    Sweden 10.42 9.28 12.28 11.53 9.32
35 Linus Thyberg 2.05   10.55    Sweden 10.40 14.66 9.71 2.05 11.55
36 Otto Silander 8.99   10.55    Sweden 12.94 11.54 8.99 10.13 9.99
37 Rurik Eklind Svensson 9.93   10.92    Sweden 10.73 11.45 13.01 10.59 9.93
38 Hannah Minas 2.95   11.08    Switzerland 10.52 16.93 10.48 2.95 12.24
39 Axel Thunell 8.54   11.17    Sweden 14.45 8.54 10.13 10.71 12.66
40 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 8.09   11.28    Pakistan 13.11 8.09 8.71 12.20 12.93
41 Anders Berggren 10.41   11.34    Sweden 10.98 10.41 14.90 10.48 12.55
42 Stefán Jónsson 10.41   11.60    Iceland 10.41 12.73 10.61 11.45 15.48
43 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 8.11   11.62    Sweden 10.23 15.67 8.11 12.10 12.54
44 Felix Olsson 10.18   12.18    Sweden 13.81 11.92 10.18 14.17 10.81
45 Hjalmar Ingelsbo 10.00   12.25    Sweden 11.92 10.00 11.33 13.49 14.83
46 Matheo Stauffer 9.17   12.29    Sweden 15.74 9.17 11.22 DNF 9.90
47 Mattis Korner 3.79   12.76    Sweden 10.68 16.09 14.27 3.79 13.34
48 Axel Flordal 8.27   13.05    Sweden 16.65 8.27 11.10 14.04 14.00
49 Torbjörn Thorsén 8.43   13.78    Sweden 13.12 8.43 10.94 19.91 17.29
50 Emil Granath 7.76   16.74    Sweden 17.80 7.76 16.80 15.61 17.85
51 Lee Fernandes 9.59   17.28    Sweden 28.85 9.59 14.46 19.95 17.44
52 Hjalmar Olsson 11.93   18.62    Sweden 25.39 11.93 20.27 17.15 18.43
53 Emil Rydholm 12.89      Sweden 20.74 12.89
54 Viktor Zenk 13.00      Sweden 13.00 28.14
55 Max Hult 13.07      Sweden 13.07 21.34
56 Albin Kämpe 14.49      Sweden 14.49 29.19
57 Wilmer Juriander 15.32      Sweden 15.64 15.32
58 Mio Alexander Sigvard Fjellklang 16.25      Sweden 16.25 22.61
59 Robin Kashef 16.43      Sweden 16.43 17.96
60 Anton Runnerstedt 16.55      Sweden 20.35 16.55
61 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 18.34      Denmark 20.34 18.34
62 David Pilapil Blomqvist 19.02      Sweden DNF 19.02
63 Laurids Abelsen Holm 20.84      Denmark 20.84 DNF
64 Elsa Karlsson 20.85      Sweden 21.35 20.85
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.75   3.54    Denmark 3.90 2.75 3.80 3.99 2.92
2 Elvin Thorsen 2.34   3.60    Sweden 4.16 2.34 3.57 4.23 3.08
3 Simon Nilsson 3.61   4.07    Sweden 4.48 4.07 3.65 6.30 3.61
4 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.43   4.20    Denmark 6.37 2.43 3.33 5.10 4.18
5 Daniel Wallin 3.81   5.30    Sweden 6.63 3.81 4.30 4.98 11.91
6 Daniel Vædele Egdal 4.57   5.33    Denmark 5.78 5.65 4.83 5.51 4.57
7 Simon Westlund 3.57   5.78    Sweden 3.57 5.74 7.97 5.10 6.51
8 Waldemar Sundin 2.75   5.93    Sweden 7.48 2.75 6.60 7.49 3.72
9 Jonathan Lööv 4.37   5.97    Sweden 8.67 5.07 4.37 6.64 6.19
10 Tobias Peter 5.36   6.01    Switzerland 7.17 5.36 6.50 5.84 5.70
11 Marcus Turkijevic 4.30   6.09    Sweden 4.30 5.56 6.87 6.34 6.38
12 William Jensen 4.65   6.20    Sweden 8.21 4.65 6.25 7.68 4.67
13 Jesper Frisk 3.57   6.27    Sweden 6.85 4.72 7.24 7.89 3.57
14 Jami Viljanen 4.45   6.47    Finland 8.70 4.45 9.77 6.16 4.55
15 Leo Lindqvist 4.16   6.66    Sweden 4.16 5.57 8.30 10.20 6.11
16 Hampus Åberg 5.28   6.66    Sweden 6.14 5.28 7.23 6.62 7.33
17 Callum Goodyear 4.22   6.68    United Kingdom 4.22 6.22 7.43 6.38 9.28
18 Alex Stern 3.92   6.73    Sweden 3.92 6.18 7.89 7.17 6.83
19 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 3.67   6.83    Denmark 7.45 3.67 7.01 7.78 6.02
20 Melker Larsson 5.80   7.38    Sweden 6.98 5.80 8.67 6.48 11.38
21 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 3.51   7.74    Denmark 7.71 3.51 8.53 6.98 9.86
22 Elsa Ydringer 5.04   8.06    Sweden 6.70 5.04 8.78 8.70 9.80
23 Rasmus Händén 6.06   8.49    Sweden 6.53 10.60 6.06 8.34 17.73
24 Alexander Tosting 6.78   8.72    Sweden 11.12 11.01 6.78 7.35 7.81
25 Hermann Radacic 5.67   9.28    Sweden 5.67 9.56 12.67 6.15 12.12
26 Erik Sykes 6.48   9.69    Sweden 11.87 9.07 6.48 9.89 10.12
27 Pontus Kristiansson 5.55   9.94    Sweden 5.55 7.24 13.54 9.03 13.88
28 Fredrik Trondhjem 8.47   11.27    Denmark DNF 8.47 15.19 8.89 9.74
29 Bernhard Brodowsky 5.29   13.16    Germany 5.29 8.31 10.72 DNF 20.46
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.91   2.41   NR  Denmark 2.64 1.91 2.54 2.04 3.81
2 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.47   3.34    Denmark 3.55 2.47 3.02 3.44 4.25
3 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.20   3.41    Denmark 3.14 2.20 3.74 3.34 5.01
4 Elvin Thorsen 2.38   3.68    Sweden 3.50 2.38 3.53 7.15 4.02
5 Daniel Wallin 2.51   3.73    Sweden 3.78 2.51 3.73 3.68 4.13
6 Simon Nilsson 2.62   4.74    Sweden 5.24 2.62 4.24 4.74 9.15
7 Tobias Peter 3.80   5.12    Switzerland 5.19 5.10 5.07 3.80 5.62
8 Marcus Turkijevic 2.34   5.28    Sweden 4.60 2.34 7.13 4.12 9.88
9 Simon Westlund 4.40   5.51    Sweden 5.12 4.40 7.08 4.62 6.80
10 Jesper Frisk 4.05   5.66    Sweden 4.45 5.02 12.00 4.05 7.52
11 Jonathan Lööv 5.51   5.95    Sweden 5.68 5.80 6.37 5.51 10.11
12 Leo Lindqvist 4.98   5.99    Sweden 8.55 4.98 5.26 5.90 6.82
13 Waldemar Sundin 4.61   6.15    Sweden 8.81 4.61 5.98 5.96 6.52
14 William Jensen 5.00   6.32    Sweden 7.05 5.00 6.20 5.72 8.85
15 Jami Viljanen 5.93   6.42    Finland 5.93 6.39 6.66 6.21 11.72
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.58   3.83    Denmark 3.61 4.17 3.70 2.58 4.69
2 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.88   4.07    Denmark 2.88 4.32 3.79 4.10 4.45
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.11   4.13    Denmark 4.07 4.07 4.25 2.11 4.74
4 Daniel Wallin 2.12   4.29    Sweden 3.25 6.18 5.97 2.12 3.66
5 Anders Berggren 3.02   4.78    Sweden 3.89 4.96 5.48 3.02 5.92
6 Elvin Thorsen 2.99   4.82    Sweden 4.29 4.48 5.69 2.99 5.86
7 Jonathan Lööv 4.24   5.52    Sweden 8.44 5.94 5.22 4.24 5.40
8 Linus Thyberg 5.49   6.72    Sweden 11.54 6.90 5.49 6.20 7.07
9 Simon Westlund 4.73   6.75    Sweden 8.78 6.69 7.75 4.73 5.81
10 Rasmus Händén 3.65   6.99    Sweden 3.65 6.91 7.01 7.50 7.04
11 Leo Lindqvist 5.93   7.42    Sweden 6.68 11.48 5.93 6.63 8.96
12 Waldemar Sundin 5.71   7.52    Sweden 7.99 7.94 8.05 6.64 5.71
13 Bernhard Brodowsky 7.20   8.12    Germany 7.20 9.40 9.38 7.44 7.55
14 Marcus Turkijevic 6.66   8.22    Sweden 13.60 7.85 9.31 7.49 6.66
15 William Jensen 6.45   8.26    Sweden 10.64 6.45 9.77 8.14 6.87
16 Tobias Peter 4.39   8.59    Switzerland 4.39 11.05 12.65 8.06 6.65
17 Jami Viljanen 4.24   8.63    Finland 9.71 11.21 9.79 4.24 6.38
18 Leo Blyberg 5.84   8.63    Sweden 8.69 DNF 7.59 9.62 5.84
19 Melker Larsson 7.15   8.65    Sweden 9.90 9.19 7.15 8.01 8.76
20 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 7.18   9.03    Denmark 7.43 10.79 10.18 7.18 9.48
21 Alexander Tosting 4.68   9.28    Sweden 12.41 11.25 9.49 4.68 7.10
22 Jesper Frisk 5.47   9.34    Sweden 11.44 DNF 9.66 5.47 6.93
23 Darja Makurina 8.78   9.71    Latvia 9.87 9.38 8.78 9.88 15.21
24 Maxim Jelagin 5.04   9.77    Sweden 9.61 5.04 10.79 10.93 8.90
25 Lee Fernandes 5.23   10.30    Sweden 51.27 5.23 9.16 13.02 8.73
26 Theodor Nordstrand 3.97   10.44    Sweden 11.72 3.97 9.80 12.30 9.81
27 Albin Thim 7.97   10.52    Sweden 7.97 8.81 12.94 11.13 11.62
28 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 6.31   10.57    Sweden 13.25 8.33 14.25 10.13 6.31
29 Fredrik Trondhjem 7.78   10.89    Denmark 10.29 11.17 11.21 7.78 13.39
30 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 8.03   11.13    Denmark 14.20 9.54 9.66 DNF 8.03
31 Matheo Stauffer 7.20   11.78    Sweden 8.17 13.45 13.73 16.52 7.20
32 Axel Thunell 4.64   12.11    Sweden 12.64 4.64 16.85 11.70 12.00
33 Mattis Korner 5.49   12.34    Sweden DNF 5.49 11.17 14.21 11.63
34 David Pilapil Blomqvist 10.41   12.48    Sweden 13.04 10.41 14.41 11.28 13.13
35 Pontus Kristiansson 11.05   12.49    Sweden 11.05 21.12 12.01 13.06 12.39
36 Stefán Jónsson 10.84   13.65    Iceland 10.84 14.68 12.94 22.07 13.34
37 Max Hult 9.22   13.82    Sweden 9.22 16.22 10.21 19.25 15.02
38 Robin Kashef 5.15   14.19    Sweden 12.00 5.15 12.31 21.95 18.26
39 Simon Nilsson 5.94   DNF    Sweden 5.94 7.49 7.97 DNF DNF
40 Rasmus Blomgren 8.54   DNF    Sweden 8.54 DNF 14.14 15.83 DNF
41 Hannah Minas 12.23      Switzerland 12.39 12.23
42 Alex Stern 12.48      Sweden 12.48 13.78
43 Callum Goodyear 13.03      United Kingdom 13.03 14.79
44 Anton Runnerstedt 14.16      Sweden 14.16 23.06
45 Hjalmar Ingelsbo 14.47      Sweden 14.47 18.55
46 Elsa Ydringer 14.56      Sweden 16.02 14.56
47 Hermann Radacic 14.62      Sweden 14.62 25.45
48 Axel Flordal 14.80      Sweden 14.80 15.19
48 Elias Köhler 14.80      Sweden 14.80 19.36
50 Hampus Åberg 15.27      Sweden 15.27 18.38
51 Viktor Zenk 15.34      Sweden 39.80 15.34
52 Emil Granath 18.85      Sweden 19.55 18.85
53 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 18.90      Denmark 22.98 18.90
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 2.20   3.14   NR  Sweden 2.87 2.20 3.40 3.15 8.98
2 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.41   3.40    Denmark 3.44 3.66 3.10 2.41 5.57
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.78   3.78    Denmark 3.42 3.16 5.04 1.78 4.75
4 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 3.14   3.95    Denmark 3.55 4.53 3.14 5.21 3.77
5 Rasmus Händén 4.09   5.64    Sweden 6.22 7.08 6.02 4.67 4.09
6 Tobias Peter 4.29   5.80    Switzerland 5.72 5.38 4.29 6.96 6.30
7 Anders Berggren 4.22   6.16    Sweden 9.71 6.55 6.10 4.22 5.82
8 Elvin Thorsen 3.47   6.35    Sweden 4.88 6.50 7.76 3.47 7.67
9 Leo Lindqvist 3.54   7.01    Sweden 6.32 3.54 8.62 8.97 6.09
10 Bernhard Brodowsky 4.23   7.13    Germany 7.83 4.23 7.35 6.20 DNF
11 Jonathan Lööv 4.14   7.15    Sweden 9.02 6.21 7.35 4.14 7.89
12 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 5.96   7.18    Denmark 7.54 5.96 7.51 6.48 10.84
13 Marcus Turkijevic 6.00   7.57    Sweden 7.07 7.86 9.33 6.00 7.78
14 Waldemar Sundin 4.60   7.75    Sweden 6.87 6.82 9.55 4.60 9.64
15 Jesper Frisk 5.24   7.91    Sweden 12.73 6.87 5.24 8.76 8.11
16 Simon Westlund 5.82   7.91    Sweden 7.74 7.75 11.77 5.82 8.24
17 Linus Thyberg 3.52   8.17    Sweden 8.55 6.92 9.85 3.52 9.05
18 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 5.54   8.29    Sweden 7.39 10.00 5.54 7.57 9.90
19 Darja Makurina 6.27   8.46    Latvia 8.62 8.07 6.27 9.28 8.70
20 Fredrik Trondhjem 4.92   8.56    Denmark 12.69 7.63 4.92 9.43 8.63
21 Albin Thim 6.62   8.94    Sweden 13.49 6.86 6.62 10.92 9.05
22 Melker Larsson 4.66   9.08    Sweden 7.50 11.45 4.66 8.28 13.41
23 Alexander Tosting 5.47   9.11    Sweden 8.95 5.47 10.03 21.36 8.36
24 Jami Viljanen 7.18   9.31    Finland 10.04 10.51 7.39 7.18 12.41
25 William Jensen 6.35   9.39    Sweden 10.66 6.35 8.75 10.51 8.91
26 Theodor Nordstrand 7.89   9.80    Sweden 11.80 9.45 8.15 7.89 14.21
27 Leo Blyberg 6.50   10.31    Sweden 6.90 11.58 6.50 12.46 20.02
28 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 4.39   11.44    Denmark 13.42 7.71 14.86 13.18 4.39
29 Maxim Jelagin 6.89   11.84    Sweden 12.22 13.25 6.89 11.68 11.61
30 Lee Fernandes 9.12   12.28    Sweden 10.83 16.54 9.47 16.70 9.12
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.78   3.07   NR  Denmark 4.50 3.10 2.98 3.14 2.78
2 Daniel Wallin 2.62   3.60    Sweden 6.13 2.62 3.97 3.82 3.02
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.84   3.61    Denmark 4.02 3.82 3.43 3.59 2.84
4 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 3.53   4.25    Denmark 4.35 3.53 4.48 6.74 3.93
5 Anders Berggren 4.84   5.69    Sweden DNF 5.74 6.35 4.84 4.97
6 Leo Lindqvist 4.67   6.09    Sweden 6.00 5.80 DNF 6.46 4.67
7 Tobias Peter 5.00   6.15    Switzerland 6.34 5.73 7.07 6.38 5.00
8 Elvin Thorsen 3.49   6.17    Sweden 6.82 7.06 4.62 7.80 3.49
9 Waldemar Sundin 5.25   6.52    Sweden 5.71 6.81 7.03 8.94 5.25
10 Bernhard Brodowsky 6.59   7.38    Germany 7.50 7.03 8.18 7.60 6.59
11 Rasmus Händén 5.79   7.47    Sweden 6.73 8.03 9.52 7.66 5.79
12 Jonathan Lööv 5.34   7.73    Sweden 8.03 7.22 7.94 10.10 5.34
13 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 4.48   9.02    Denmark 4.48 12.93 10.08 9.35 7.63
14 Jesper Frisk 8.08   9.05    Sweden 9.82 8.08 9.21 9.85 8.12
15 Marcus Turkijevic 7.36   10.64    Sweden 10.47 13.41 8.69 12.75 7.36
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.66   WR 8.44    Denmark 14.13 5.66 8.87 7.22 9.22
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.67   9.52    Denmark 9.43 6.67 12.20 8.10 11.03
3 Daniel Wallin 10.45   11.99    Sweden 10.45 19.38 10.98 11.30 13.70
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 13.08   13.58    Denmark 14.33 13.08 13.25 14.00 13.48
5 Elvin Thorsen 11.11   17.49    Sweden 22.04 11.11 18.29 17.49 16.68
6 Leo Lindqvist 13.83   17.88    Sweden 17.73 17.39 21.63 13.83 18.53
7 Waldemar Sundin 10.93   18.85    Sweden 19.97 10.93 20.88 18.38 18.21
8 Alex Stern 13.52   20.30    Sweden 21.08 13.52 20.09 19.72 26.74
9 Tobias Peter 14.34   20.93    Switzerland 22.16 19.78 14.34 39.72 20.86
10 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 18.66   21.72    Denmark 19.93 18.66 22.90 22.33 23.23
11 William Jensen 17.09   23.71    Sweden 21.59 21.95 27.72 17.09 27.59
12 Simon Westlund 19.44   25.24    Sweden 25.86 25.54 28.58 19.44 24.33
13 Oliver Brookes 20.72   28.28    Sweden 1:21.48 29.46 25.93 29.46 20.72
14 Karla Struer Lund 27.01   31.36    Denmark 30.04 32.25 31.80 37.44 27.01
15 Simon Nilsson 26.06   31.99    Sweden 31.69 29.27 26.06 35.02 41.26
16 Callum Goodyear 27.44   32.47    United Kingdom 27.58 38.48 1:02.38 27.44 31.36
17 Anders Berggren 29.86   33.88    Sweden 29.86 29.91 31.68 40.82 40.05
18 Marcus Turkijevic 29.39   34.32    Sweden 40.97 32.03 29.39 30.04 40.88
19 Melker Larsson 31.69   34.44    Sweden 34.69 33.57 35.05 31.69 DNF
20 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 20.64   34.49    Denmark 39.90 20.64 32.83 38.94 31.70
21 Érico Lopes de Souza 26.92   34.54    Brazil 36.37 34.24 46.38 33.01 26.92
22 Rasmus Händén 32.29   35.69    Sweden 37.96 36.27 32.84 1:00.77 32.29
23 Axel Flordal 32.08   38.67    Sweden 1:24.89 34.86 32.08 40.27 40.87
24 Vincent Persic 37.01   42.50    Sweden 39.96 56.26 37.01 39.47 48.06
25 Leo Blyberg 37.30   45.83    Sweden 37.30 59.96 37.62 54.11 45.77
26 Bernhard Brodowsky 45.49      Germany 46.33 45.49
27 Linus Thyberg 45.78      Sweden 1:14.07 45.78
28 Hjalmar Ingelsbo 45.86      Sweden 52.74 45.86
29 Pontus Kristiansson 47.05      Sweden 47.05 47.08
30 Natanael Lundberg 51.20      Sweden 57.64 51.20
31 Fredrik Trondhjem 1:05.66      Denmark 1:10.62 1:05.66
32 Hannah Minas 1:22.45      Switzerland 1:22.45 DNF
33 Lee Fernandes 1:41.91      Sweden 1:41.91 1:47.57
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.23   8.03   NR  Denmark 7.23 7.24 8.45 8.40 10.63
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.93   9.74    Denmark 9.45 10.49 8.93 11.63 9.29
3 Daniel Vædele Egdal 10.28   14.31    Denmark 10.28 DNF 11.72 15.10 16.11
4 Daniel Wallin 10.89   16.02    Sweden 10.89 14.16 13.93 19.98 DNF
5 Elvin Thorsen 15.64   17.70    Sweden 15.64 17.82 24.45 17.06 18.22
6 Leo Lindqvist 17.40   18.00    Sweden 18.27 18.34 17.40 22.81 17.40
7 Waldemar Sundin 13.36   21.75    Sweden 13.36 25.60 18.75 34.46 20.90
8 Alex Stern 17.56   22.66    Sweden 23.15 17.56 19.90 24.93 25.96
9 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 20.88   23.35    Denmark 20.88 23.75 30.68 25.02 21.28
10 Tobias Peter 18.88   28.06    Switzerland 18.88 34.30 21.34 30.06 32.77
11 Simon Westlund 21.63   30.84    Sweden 21.63 29.07 35.06 28.39 35.40
12 Oliver Brookes 28.78   31.30    Sweden 34.15 28.78 29.72 32.62 31.55
13 William Jensen 27.13   33.20    Sweden 27.13 35.47 30.69 35.41 33.50
14 Simon Nilsson 26.91   33.85    Sweden 33.75 36.64 26.91 39.08 31.17
15 Karla Struer Lund 34.61   40.07    Denmark 48.45 41.93 42.89 34.61 35.40
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L2 F D2 B F L2 D2 L D' L U R2 F' R U' L R2
A #2 L2 R2 U2 F U2 B' L2 B F2 U2 F' D F2 R2 F R B' L' B' R' B'
A #3 R2 B' R2 F D2 R2 B2 U R2 B' U' R' F R' B' L U' B'
A #4 R2 D F2 U L' D2 F B U' B R2 U' L2 D B2 L2 U2 B2 D' L2
A #5 R2 B2 L2 D2 F2 D B2 U' L2 B2 L2 F' L2 R F' L2 D R2 D2
A Ex#1 B2 D2 U2 L B2 R U2 L2 R D' F U B R' B2 R B L D2 L2
A Ex#2 R2 F L2 F' D2 R2 F' L2 D' U' R B2 R U R' U2 B' F D'
B #1 L2 B' D2 L2 B' U2 R2 U2 F U2 F2 R B2 F' D2 U L' D' R' B'
B #2 U2 B2 U' B2 U F2 U' R2 U L2 U' R B' L2 F U2 R' B F L R'
B #3 B U2 R2 B2 L2 F' D2 F R2 U B D' F U R' U2 B' R F'
B #4 R F2 L2 R D2 B2 L' D2 R' U2 R' F L' U' L2 B' L2 B R F D'
B #5 D R B2 L' F2 D R L2 F D R' F2 L2 D2 F2 B2 R U2 B2 L'
B Ex#1 F L2 U2 F R' U' F2 L F' L' U2 R2 U2 L2 B' U2 F' L2 F2 R2 B'
B Ex#2 R2 B2 L2 R' U2 L U2 B2 R2 D' L' B' L2 D' U B F2 R' D' F2
C #1 U2 L' D2 B2 L' F2 R F2 D' F D2 L U F2 L2 B' F2 D' R2
C #2 D L2 D2 B2 L2 F2 U F2 U' F' R U2 F2 R' F2 D L U2 B2 F2
C #3 F' L' U' B D' F2 L B' R2 U R2 B U2 L2 F U2 L2 F' L2
C #4 B R2 D R2 L B U' F2 R U2 L' F2 B' R2 F' L2
C #5 D F' D B D' B2 R' L D' B' R U B2 U2 F2 L2 U F2 U2 R2
C Ex#1 F2 L2 D2 R2 F' L2 B2 F L' F2 L2 R' F2 U B' U' F2 R2
C Ex#2 D2 R D2 F2 R B2 D2 L' D2 B U2 F D' L U2 B2 F D' B R2
D #1 F2 D' R' F' R2 B L F U B2 L D2 R2 B' R2 D2 F2 B' R2
D #2 B' R B' D F2 D2 F B U2 F' L2 U' R2 L2 F2 D2 B2 U' R2
D #3 D2 F' R2 B' U2 F2 L2 F L2 F2 U' B2 L R U' F2 R' B' D2 U
D #4 F2 U' B2 R2 U2 B2 F2 D' U' R F L2 F' L2 B' L' U F L R
D #5 F L2 U R' F D L' U F2 B R2 B2 U D R2 D B2 U F2 B2 L2
D Ex#1 B2 D' F2 D2 F2 U2 L2 D F L U' R' D L2 B2 L2 U' R' F' U'
D Ex#2 B L2 B2 L2 F' L F2 D' F' U' R' F2 L F2 L2 F2 U2 L B2
E #1 F U2 B' L2 F2 R2 F' L2 F' D L' B L' U2 L2 U' R' F U' L
E #2 U2 R2 L U' L2 B U2 R F' U R2 D2 R F2 R' F2 U2 F2 R2
E #3 L' U F' R L2 F D2 R L2 D L2 U2 B2 R2 L2 F' U2 B2 R2 B'
E #4 U F' U' B U' R' D2 R B R2 U2 B2 L2 F2 D2 R B2 L' D2
E #5 F2 L2 B2 R2 U' F2 L2 D F2 D2 R' U' B2 F' D2 B R' B'
E Ex#1 R' U2 F2 U' F U' R2 L2 U' L U2 F L2 B' R2 D2 B2 U2 B
E Ex#2 L2 F L2 F D2 L2 B' U2 F2 D2 U R B2 R' B' U L R2 B D'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D2 U R2 D2 R2 F2 D' R2 U B2 F' U2 R' D F' D2 F' U L R'
A #2 R2 B2 L2 D F2 D2 R2 D' R2 D R B R F D' U2 R2 U2 L R2 U2
A #3 B2 F2 D' L2 R2 D' U' L2 U' B L' R2 D' R B' F D2 R' B D'
A #4 B2 D2 B L2 B' F2 D2 F' D2 R F R B' U B F D L B2 R2
A #5 U' D2 R' L' U2 D2 B L' U D B L2 U2 R2 L2 D' F2 U D
A Ex#1 U2 R2 F2 U2 R2 F D2 L2 F R' B' D B2 U2 F' D' U' F' U
A Ex#2 F' L U L' U2 B L' D2 R F' D B2 U2 R2 L2 U2 R2 B'
B #1 B L2 B' F2 R2 B' D2 B2 R2 U' B U2 F U' B' L' R' D' B' L'
B #2 F2 B U' R' F' L B' D F' U B' R B2 L F2 R D2 L B2 R2
B #3 F2 U2 L' U' F2 R' F2 R2 L D' B2 U2 R2 F' B' U2 R2 F U2 B'
B #4 D2 L2 U R2 B2 D R2 D2 R B' L' U2 L U' B' L D' F' U
B #5 F L2 F R2 B2 L2 F U L U B R U L2 F2 L2 R2 U'
B Ex#1 B2 L2 B2 U2 F' R2 F U2 R2 F2 D L B' D' B D' B' U2 B2 R2
B Ex#2 F2 D' B' U B U' D B' U L U2 R2 U' R2 D' L2 B2 D
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D F2 R2 U' L2 D' L2 B F D' B2 D2 R' B F2 R B' L' R2
A #2 L2 R2 U' B2 L2 F2 L2 D R2 B' U' R U2 F D' B' F D R' B
A #3 U B2 R' B R F R2 B D' B R' U2 D2 F' U2 L2 B2 L2 B
A #4 D' B2 D2 R2 U L2 B2 R2 U2 R2 B' L2 D F2 L2 F' D L D' U2
A #5 U B2 D2 F2 L2 U2 R2 D' F2 L' D' L' F' L R2 F L2 R2 D'
A Ex#1 B' R B' L' U2 R' F2 D B' U' F U2 L2 B2 R' F2 B2 R
A Ex#2 B2 L2 U B2 D' B2 U B2 U2 B U' L B2 U2 F2 R' B' D' U' L'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R F' U2 R2 U' F' R U R' U'
A #2 U2 R' F R2 F R' U' R U R' U
A #3 U' F U' R U2 R' F' U' R U R'
A #4 R U' R2 F U' F' R U2 R' F' R
A #5 R' U2 R U2 R U' R' F' R' U' R
A Ex#1 R' F R U R2 F U' F U' R' F
A Ex#2 U R U' F' U R U' F' R U2 R'
B #1 R' F' U R U2 R' F' U2 R2 F' R'
B #2 U2 R' F U' R U' R U' F' U2 R
B #3 U F' R U' R' U2 R U F R U'
B #4 R U R' U F U2 F U F R2 U'
B #5 R' F' U2 F2 U2 F R U R F' R'
B Ex#1 U R U' F' R' U' R' U F U2 R2
B Ex#2 U2 R U' R2 F R2 U' R2 F U R'
C #1 R' U2 F U2 F U R U R' F2 R
C #2 U2 R U2 R' U' R F' U' R' U2 R2
C #3 U' F' R2 U' R2 F U2 R U R U2
C #4 R F R U R' U2 F R' F U' F'
C #5 R U' F' R' U R' F U' R U' F
C Ex#1 U R F' R2 F U R F U' F R
C Ex#2 R F' R' U' R U R' F R U2 R
D #1 F U' R2 F' U' R2 U' R U2 R F'
D #2 R' U2 F R2 U' R2 F U' R' U2 R
D #3 R' U' F' R U F R U' R' F U'
D #4 R' U2 R U2 R U2 R' F' U' F' R2
D #5 U R' U' R' F2 U' R U R' U2 F
D Ex#1 R U' R U' R2 F' U' F U2 F U'
D Ex#2 U' R' U' F' U' F U2 R U2 R' U'
E #1 R' U2 R' U R2 U' R2 U' F R2 U'
E #2 R' F U' R U R F2 R U' F R
E #3 R U' R' U2 R' F' U' R U' R F
E #4 U' R U' R' F2 U' F R2 U' R' U2
E #5 R U' F' R2 U' R2 U2 R2 U F2 R
E Ex#1 R U2 R' U2 R' U R2 U R' F U'
E Ex#2 R' U' F R2 U2 F2 U' R U2 R' F
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F R U2 R F' R' U2 R U' F
A #2 U R U2 R2 F' U2 F R U2 R U2
A #3 R' U' R2 F U2 F2 U2 R U' R' F
A #4 U2 R' U F U2 R U2 R U2 R U'
A #5 U R' F U' F U2 R2 U' R2 F2 R
A Ex#1 R' U' F R2 U' R2 U2 F2 R U2 R2
A Ex#2 U' R' F R2 F' R2 F R' U' R2 U'
B #1 U' R' U R2 F' R' U2 R U2 R' U'
B #2 U' R F U2 F R U R' F R2 F'
B #3 R' U' F U' F2 R U F' R U2 R'
B #4 U' R' U' R2 U R' F R2 U' R' U'
B #5 U2 R' U R2 U' R2 F R U' R' U'
B Ex#1 U' R2 U2 R' U2 R' F R2 F R2 U'
B Ex#2 U2 R' F R2 U' R' U R F' R' U
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' U F R U' R2 U2 R' U2 R'
A #2 U2 R2 U' R' U R' F U R2 U2 R'
A #3 R' U R U' R' F' U R2 U' R2 U'
A #4 R U2 R' U' R2 U2 F R2 F' R' U'
A #5 R' F U R' F2 R2 U2 R2 U R2 U'
A Ex#1 U R' U' F' U R' F U2 R2 U' R2
A Ex#2 R' U2 R U' F' U2 R2 U2 R' U' R
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D' F2 D' U2 R2 D R2 F2 U' R' B D2 F' L' D2 L' R2 F' D R2 Rw2 F' L2 B' U2 F D' Rw2 U' Rw2 U' Fw2 F' Rw' D U' Rw' F' D2 Rw2 Fw Rw' F' Uw2 U2
A #2 D' B L2 F2 U' F' D2 L2 D L D2 B2 D2 F' U2 B' U2 B D2 L2 Fw2 Uw2 F' Rw2 B' L F L B2 D2 Fw2 F D' Rw2 R Uw L2 Uw Fw U' Rw' R2 F' L2 Uw2
A #3 F2 B2 D' F U R F2 D B' U2 F R2 F' U2 F' B' L2 D2 F' Fw2 L Fw2 Rw2 F2 Rw2 B2 U F2 D2 L' D Fw Uw2 F' U D' L' R Rw' F D Fw U L2
A #4 D2 R L U2 R' D2 B2 L2 U2 L' F' U B2 L' U' D' L2 F2 L Rw2 F' Rw2 U2 Fw2 L B2 L Uw2 R B2 L' Uw D U' B2 Uw' R Uw2 Fw' D' Rw' Fw' Uw' B'
A #5 R2 B' R2 D2 U2 F R2 U2 L2 F2 B' U' L R U B L R B R' Fw2 U' B Rw2 F U' Fw2 D' R2 L2 F2 Rw2 U Rw U2 F' L2 B Rw' B2 Fw' Rw2 L Fw Uw
A Ex#1 B R F' D F2 U' L F D L D2 F' U2 B F2 U2 F' D2 Fw2 D' L R' U' Fw2 L D Fw2 Uw2 R2 D2 U' Fw' D' L U B2 U' Uw Fw' F R Fw' R2
A Ex#2 B2 F2 D L2 R2 F2 U L2 R2 U L B' R D F U L2 R B2 R Uw2 B U Rw2 F2 U Rw2 B Uw2 U2 L2 D F' Rw' D2 Rw U' B D' Fw' Uw2 Rw Uw' U2 F
B #1 L' D2 F L' D2 U' L2 F2 D' B L F2 L D2 U2 F2 D2 R' U2 L2 Uw2 R' F2 Rw2 B L U2 B' Rw2 B' R Uw' B U2 D2 F2 U' D' Rw F2 Uw' Fw2 F2 R' Uw'
B #2 R2 U L R D' R' U' R' B' R B U2 F L2 F' L2 B2 U2 B L2 Rw2 D U' F' Rw2 F' D2 L2 Uw2 Rw2 R2 D' Rw U L2 R B' F2 Rw' B' Uw' L R' Fw' Rw2
B #3 U' F' D L2 U R2 U B F2 R' F' L2 D2 B R2 L2 B F U2 Uw2 F2 Rw2 B2 R2 B' Rw2 Fw2 D L2 B' U Rw' F' D U2 Rw2 F2 L2 Fw U' Rw' L Fw Uw'
B #4 L F2 R' D2 L2 U2 R2 B2 R F2 U' L' F' B' L2 U2 L F B' R' Fw2 Uw2 D' R2 Fw2 D' R D Fw2 Uw2 U2 Fw' B Uw2 R' D' Rw2 B' Rw' Uw' B2 Uw Rw' Uw'
B #5 B2 U2 F2 B2 L U2 R' F2 L' U' R B2 U F2 D B2 D F' U' F2 Fw2 D Fw2 L Uw2 Fw2 L F2 Uw2 F2 D L' U Fw' L Uw2 L' R B Rw Fw' Uw2 R2 Fw' Rw' B2
B Ex#1 L' U2 B2 L2 U2 L B2 R B2 U F B2 R D' L2 B D2 B2 R' Uw2 Fw2 U Rw2 B Uw2 D' F' L2 Fw2 L2 F' U2 Rw' U Fw2 Rw2 Uw U Rw' Fw2 R' Uw U2 L'
B Ex#2 F2 U F2 R2 F2 U' R2 U B2 L' D2 L' B2 L F U B L' F' R Uw2 Rw2 F' Uw2 L D2 Rw2 B2 F2 L2 U2 Uw' B2 D' Rw2 Uw L Fw D2 L B2 Rw Uw2 Rw U2
C #1 L2 F2 L2 B U2 R' U L2 D U2 L' D2 F' R2 U2 B2 R2 B' D2 B U2 Fw2 L F' Uw2 B R F2 Uw2 R F Rw2 R2 Uw R2 L' Uw' R' F2 U2 Fw Rw' F Rw L' B
C #2 U2 R2 F' L2 B F' L2 D2 L2 F' D U' B' L F' D2 R' F L' F Fw2 Uw2 R' U B2 R' Fw2 Uw2 R2 D' U2 Fw' U2 B2 F' L2 B2 Rw' D' Fw' Rw R Uw Rw2
C #3 L' U2 F2 R2 D2 R2 U2 R D' U' B L' B2 R U L' U F R Uw2 Fw2 U Rw2 L' B2 L' R' D' B2 F2 Fw' L' F' L2 Uw2 Fw Rw Uw B Rw2 B' D Fw2
C #4 D2 B' D2 R2 F2 B U2 R2 U2 R2 B' D F L' D' R U2 F B U D2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 B L' D2 Fw2 R' F2 R Fw2 R2 D Fw2 F2 Uw' F' Rw Uw B' L' F Rw2 F'
C #5 L2 B2 U F' U2 D2 L2 U B' L B2 F2 U' B2 F2 D B2 Uw2 B' Rw2 U Fw2 B R2 F' D' L2 Fw2 D' Rw Uw2 F' Uw2 Rw' Fw2 Rw Uw' Fw' U2 B' L Uw2
C Ex#1 D2 R2 F2 R' F2 U2 L B2 R2 B2 R2 U' B R2 B2 U' R D' U2 F L2 Uw2 R' Fw2 F Uw2 R B U2 Fw2 L F2 Uw Fw2 U2 F D F B Fw Rw' L' Uw' Fw Uw2
C Ex#2 U2 L2 F U2 R2 F L2 U2 B R F2 D2 U' R F U' L' F L2 Uw2 Fw2 L' F2 B2 D Fw2 B2 Uw2 L2 U' R' L2 F D' Fw' U' Fw' Rw' Uw D Rw B2 Uw2 Rw
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F L' F2 R' U' L' D B U B U' R2 D' L2 U' B2 L2 D2 L2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 D Fw2 L2 B' D2 L2 Uw2 F Rw U' F2 R B2 Uw2 B' Uw Rw' B' Uw2 Rw' U
A #2 F2 U2 B D2 B' R2 F U2 B U R2 U2 B2 U' L' U' R2 B D2 Rw2 B' Uw2 U F R2 B F' Uw2 D F' U Rw B2 Rw Uw2 D' Rw2 F Fw Rw' F Rw Uw' L' Fw2
A #3 U' B2 D B2 L2 U2 B2 L2 D R' B2 F' L2 B' R D B D L' Fw2 Rw2 L' Uw2 R' B2 R U R2 L2 U Fw' L' B' Uw2 D L2 Uw' Fw Uw Fw2 B2 L2 R2
A #4 R' B2 L2 R' F2 L' U2 F2 U2 R U R B U B2 L2 U F' D' L2 Rw2 D L Uw2 L2 F2 R Fw2 B2 U L2 D2 Fw' L2 R' U2 Fw U R Uw Rw2 F Rw L B2
A #5 R' B D F2 R U' L D R' B' U F2 D2 F2 U L2 D R2 F2 U' Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 R Uw2 U' L D' U F2 Uw2 R' Fw' L' B' L2 B F2 Uw' Fw' D' Rw2 B2 U Rw
A Ex#1 F2 D F R' L2 F R U' B R2 U2 R D2 B2 D2 U2 L' D2 F2 R' Rw2 B' Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 L' B2 D2 B2 Uw2 L Uw2 B Uw' Fw2 D2 F2 L R2 Fw' Uw F2 Uw Fw U' F
A Ex#2 F' U' B' D L' U2 B' L' U' L B2 U2 R2 F' B2 L2 U2 B D2 B' Fw2 L D2 Rw2 F' U2 F2 Uw2 R Fw2 U2 B2 U2 Uw' R D2 Fw' U2 Rw2 Uw L' Uw2 F'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' Dw' U' Fw2 B2 Lw' Rw' F Dw2 Bw Lw' Bw2 Fw2 Lw2 B' Lw B' L2 Fw' R Fw2 B2 L2 Bw2 D' R' Rw Bw Rw' Fw' Rw' Bw' Uw' F' U2 Uw2 Dw2 B2 Rw2 U2 Rw' R2 F2 Lw' Fw B L2 Lw2 Uw' U' D' B Dw' B Uw' F2 Fw U2 Rw Dw'
A #2 R2 Lw L F R' Fw2 B2 Bw Rw2 Dw' Uw Lw R2 Fw' B U2 L2 U' Lw Rw U' Uw2 Bw U' R2 Fw2 U2 Fw2 R' U' L' Fw R D' Bw Lw2 R' Bw' U2 Lw Dw2 B U' D Rw R2 U Dw Fw' U' Fw Rw Lw' F2 U' Rw2 D R' Bw2 B2
A #3 R Lw' F' L F2 Rw' R U2 F2 D2 Rw Dw' D' Bw R' Dw D' Bw F' Dw Fw2 Bw D Uw U' B U' Fw L' R' Bw2 L2 U' Fw' Lw B2 R' F2 Uw' Bw' Fw' Dw R' Lw F U2 Bw B2 Uw' D' F2 Fw Bw2 B Rw2 Fw Bw2 Dw' Lw' Dw2
A #4 Rw U' Fw2 F' Lw2 D F' Dw' Uw' R' Dw2 D' Lw Bw' L Dw B D' Fw U' Dw' R2 Dw2 D2 U Fw U2 F Lw R' Bw F' Rw2 Bw2 L' Rw2 B' F Rw2 D2 Rw2 L U2 R Uw' Fw2 U' Uw F2 Rw' Bw L Bw' Uw2 Fw2 Uw Lw2 Dw R' Bw
A #5 Uw2 F2 Rw' Lw Dw L2 Uw D R Uw' U2 F U2 R' Rw2 Dw Rw' U2 D' Bw' Rw2 F Rw' Dw U2 F2 Fw U2 Dw' Uw L U2 L Uw' Fw F' D' Bw B R L' Rw' Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 Uw Dw2 L2 R B' U B2 R U2 Fw' Rw' B D2 B2
A Ex#1 D2 L2 Rw' Dw Uw' D' U2 Fw2 Rw F Fw2 B' Rw' L B2 Fw' Rw2 Fw' Bw2 F D' L' R' F' Fw' U' Fw' Lw' Fw' D' Fw2 D' Uw R Rw' Fw2 Dw2 Lw' F' Bw' D F B' L' Fw' Lw D2 F U' D Uw' R2 F' Fw2 Bw2 B R F' Rw' L
A Ex#2 Fw R2 Dw D R2 D' Lw2 U' Bw2 B' Uw2 R2 Rw' B Uw2 B Uw' Lw2 Dw2 L Uw D' L2 Uw Bw' L F2 Fw2 B L2 F2 R' Bw Lw' Rw' Uw F' R2 Rw2 U' F' Rw' Bw' Rw R' U2 Lw R' B Bw Rw2 Fw Uw2 Fw' Dw' R2 U2 R2 Dw B
B #1 Rw2 Fw Rw Bw L R U' F R2 Uw' Rw' Bw L' Rw2 Bw2 Dw' F D R' L2 D2 Lw2 L' D2 Uw2 Lw D Bw2 Lw2 Bw Fw' U2 Fw' L' U' Fw Bw2 F' U' D2 F2 L' Bw2 Uw' D U L2 Uw2 L2 Lw' U Uw' F' L2 F2 Bw U Rw' Bw' B
B #2 Uw Rw Dw' L2 Lw F' Fw2 Uw' Lw2 F R2 Fw' Dw U Bw2 U Dw Rw' F' Fw Dw R L' D' R' B F2 R2 Dw Uw2 R2 U' Rw Uw' B' D' L U2 F' Uw' Bw Rw2 R2 Bw2 Uw D2 R L' F2 L2 B2 R' Lw' Uw2 L' Uw2 Dw2 Lw U' Bw2
B #3 Lw' B Uw' L B' R L' Dw Rw2 R Dw2 Fw Dw2 Lw' L Rw Fw R' Fw' B Uw' Fw R' F' Lw' R2 Dw2 Fw' Lw' L2 U Lw2 L2 Bw Dw Uw2 Bw2 D Dw Fw' F' Bw L' Uw' D' Fw Lw U' Bw' B2 L' Dw' D2 Bw2 Uw U L' R Bw' U2
B #4 Uw2 L' F L' R' D2 Lw2 R2 Uw' Rw D2 B L2 Bw' D Uw2 U F2 R2 Dw Uw' D' R' Fw' F L2 Bw D2 R' L U' R' Dw' Bw F' B' R' L' Bw' D' Uw2 Fw F B' U' Fw' Uw Fw2 Lw' Dw' Uw2 D2 Bw D Rw' Lw' U2 F' Bw Uw
B #5 R2 Fw' L Fw2 Uw2 Fw F' U' Uw2 B2 Uw L2 Lw R U2 Lw2 Uw F Uw L R Fw' Bw' Rw2 F' Fw' Lw2 B2 L2 B Bw' Lw' F2 Dw U2 B' F' U B' Lw L2 Fw2 Rw L2 Lw2 B Uw B F' Lw L2 Dw' L B U B' Dw2 Uw Rw B'
B Ex#1 Fw2 Uw' Fw Dw2 B Uw2 Dw2 R Bw D2 R' L2 Lw D2 L2 U' B U' Fw R' B Dw Fw Bw Rw' Bw2 Fw2 R Rw2 U' Rw L' R2 Uw' D' Lw' D2 Lw' U Dw2 Rw2 D2 Fw' Bw Dw' Fw' Lw R' U Uw' Fw Bw' F2 Lw Fw U B2 R2 D U
B Ex#2 F' R L2 B D2 B Uw' Rw F Uw' Fw2 Uw' D' L Dw Uw' Rw' B Dw Rw F' R2 Fw Bw' B R Rw F' Dw B2 Uw2 B2 D Uw2 Rw Lw Uw2 F' B2 Uw' R Dw' L' Uw2 Dw D' Rw2 F' U' Rw Dw' Rw2 F' Lw' Uw' U' F R2 Lw F2
C #1 D2 F2 Lw' Fw' D2 Bw2 Dw Uw Lw Uw Rw2 D2 F' L2 R2 Fw L2 Uw' F' R' D2 B2 F2 L2 U2 Uw D F' D2 Dw' B Bw2 R Lw F' Dw' F' Rw Uw' B' R F2 B2 D' B' Fw Uw2 Rw' U2 F' Fw2 R F2 Rw' L2 Uw2 Rw Lw Dw2 D2
C #2 Bw' L' Rw' Lw2 F2 L2 U Fw' D' Dw2 Lw Dw Lw2 L2 Bw' Rw Uw2 L2 U' Uw2 D' Bw' Lw' Uw' Fw Uw2 Rw Dw' F' Lw2 L2 Bw F R Lw D2 L2 Dw2 D' Bw U L Uw' Lw F' Lw2 L2 F' U Bw2 B2 F2 U' F' Fw Dw' Rw2 B' Lw2 D2
C #3 U' Fw2 R Fw' L2 B2 D F2 Bw' L' D2 U' B U Lw2 Uw' U' R2 F' B2 Fw' D' F U' B2 Lw R2 D2 Rw2 R Dw' F' D2 Uw' Lw' Rw U2 Rw' L2 B2 Rw U2 Dw Rw2 F2 Dw L Lw Bw U' B2 Dw2 F' Rw2 U F2 D' Dw L Lw2
C #4 F Bw Uw' Lw2 L2 Uw' D' Dw L2 D Fw U2 Lw' B D Lw Bw2 Dw2 D2 Rw B' Dw2 L' Fw' U' B F2 R D' R L2 F2 Rw2 Fw' Lw2 U2 F B L2 F' Uw Dw' F2 Rw B' D2 Fw Uw' Dw' F' D2 Uw' Rw L F' Lw2 B' F Dw R2
C #5 Lw' Dw2 U B2 Lw2 R2 B' R U2 Lw U' Dw Lw2 D2 Rw' Lw' D2 F' Fw2 D2 Uw2 B' Lw Dw' Rw B D Uw' Rw2 L' Bw2 Uw' F Dw' B Rw2 Lw U' F' Dw Rw2 B D' U2 Bw2 Dw' Fw' Lw L2 Bw' F2 U B Uw2 B2 F R2 Dw2 Uw F
C Ex#1 L2 Dw' Rw2 Fw Uw D U' R Fw2 U Dw Lw' L Rw Uw2 Fw Dw2 F2 Fw' R U2 Dw F Lw' L Fw Dw2 F' R2 L2 Dw Rw2 B Bw' Lw Dw' F Fw2 Uw Bw2 Lw Dw F' U' Lw' F Uw U B2 U2 L Fw Dw2 U' Uw' D' F Rw2 F2 U
C Ex#2 U' D Uw Rw F' R' Lw2 F' Fw2 R2 F Dw2 D2 Bw2 Uw2 F Bw' B2 Dw' Uw R' D2 B2 Bw' Fw D2 Bw2 Uw2 R Bw R' Rw2 Lw L Fw L' D2 Lw' U' L2 B' Uw B' L' Bw2 Lw' Uw' Fw' L Fw2 L2 F2 D2 F Fw' D L2 Bw2 B' Lw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Fw2 F2 Fw L 3Fw2 Dw2 Bw2 Fw 3Fw' 3Uw2 U' Lw2 3Fw Dw' Bw' U' 3Rw' Lw' D2 3Rw' Rw' Lw' D 3Fw' Dw R' D2 3Rw' F2 3Rw2 L U' D2 Bw' Rw2 Fw2 L2 3Uw' 3Rw Uw2 F2 Bw Lw' Dw' Uw B' L' B2 Dw' 3Uw Bw2 B2 R2 F Uw2 3Rw2 Rw2 Fw2 F2 Rw' Lw2 Bw' U2 Fw U Bw' Rw Lw2 Bw2 F Lw 3Uw 3Fw' Rw' Dw2 U2 F R2 Uw' R'
A #2 Bw' R2 Uw2 R Fw L F2 L B Uw2 3Uw Dw2 3Fw2 3Rw Rw' Bw2 B' F2 Rw Fw' Uw' 3Uw 3Fw' Uw2 Rw' L 3Rw2 R B2 L 3Rw Fw2 Uw2 Rw D Fw2 B2 Bw' Dw' U B2 3Fw' Uw 3Uw' Bw2 3Rw2 Dw2 D' B2 Rw2 3Rw' D2 Dw Bw2 L Lw' D' U2 R' U' F2 Bw2 3Uw' F2 L2 Rw2 R' Fw B' Uw R' B Fw' Bw' R2 Uw2 D2 B' 3Fw2 Dw2
A #3 Lw2 Fw L B2 Bw F2 R Dw' 3Fw U' Bw' 3Fw' Fw 3Uw' B2 Dw Rw2 Uw L 3Rw 3Uw F' 3Fw 3Rw B Bw2 L Rw F 3Rw B' Bw 3Fw' Uw F Uw' Bw2 L2 Bw' 3Rw' Rw Dw Lw' D Dw2 R2 3Uw2 Rw2 Dw L Fw 3Rw' D2 B2 D' L F Rw2 Uw 3Rw U' L2 Uw' 3Fw' D U' 3Rw2 Fw' 3Fw 3Uw' Fw' F2 D' L B Rw' Bw 3Rw 3Uw' Rw
A Ex#1 F Uw B' Uw U2 3Fw B' R' D' U' Uw2 R' Dw' Uw2 U2 Lw' L2 U2 R' D2 F' Lw Rw B' 3Rw 3Fw Fw2 R' Lw2 Dw Bw2 R2 D' Fw2 U L' Uw Dw L2 Dw B2 Uw' U' Bw2 R Rw' Uw 3Rw2 U F 3Rw2 L2 D2 U 3Rw2 B2 3Fw2 3Rw R' B2 Fw' Bw Uw U' F' Lw' L2 Dw' Rw 3Uw B2 Fw R2 L2 3Uw U2 Uw Dw' F2 L2
A Ex#2 Uw' F' 3Uw2 Bw' Uw 3Rw Lw' R2 Uw2 Bw2 3Rw D' F' U 3Rw' 3Uw' D 3Rw' Dw Fw R U' Fw2 F2 L' B' Lw U R' 3Fw 3Rw2 Fw U B' Fw Rw L Lw' Dw F2 Fw2 B D2 Bw2 3Fw D2 U' Fw' 3Fw L' 3Fw2 F2 L' 3Uw' Uw' Fw' Lw Uw2 B Fw Bw' Lw2 Bw D2 Uw Dw Lw B 3Uw2 F' Uw D2 3Uw2 L2 Dw D2 F2 3Rw2 B' 3Fw2
B #1 Lw2 D 3Rw2 F' L2 U2 3Fw' U Fw' 3Rw2 U F2 3Fw 3Rw Uw Rw2 Dw2 Uw' L2 F2 Lw Dw' R Fw' U Rw2 F2 Dw R' 3Fw2 B F Uw L' Rw R Dw D U2 Fw' L' 3Uw2 Dw R Uw' B 3Uw D R' Dw' D L2 R2 Lw Bw2 Uw' U2 L Lw' F B' Lw' Bw2 R U' Rw' Lw2 L R' Bw' Fw Uw2 Fw' 3Fw2 Rw2 L2 Fw2 B2 U Fw2
B #2 Fw2 U2 3Rw2 F Dw 3Rw F 3Fw2 Fw' U B' 3Rw2 3Fw' Fw' U' Fw2 3Rw2 3Uw Dw 3Fw Rw2 U' Dw2 D' F2 3Uw' B' 3Rw Bw2 F 3Fw2 B' Uw2 Bw R' Dw F2 B 3Uw2 D 3Rw' Rw R Uw' U 3Uw R Lw2 Dw2 R' Bw Fw F' R' Rw2 3Uw 3Rw' Uw2 3Fw2 Lw D R Uw' Fw 3Rw2 U Lw2 3Rw' Dw Rw' U F' 3Uw' 3Rw2 Fw B' 3Uw B2 Bw2 U2
B #3 L2 B2 R Rw' Lw' 3Rw Dw D2 Bw' 3Fw' R2 B Rw' U' 3Fw' R' Bw' 3Uw 3Rw D' 3Rw' Dw' Rw' U' Uw' Fw2 R2 Lw Bw R' 3Uw' B2 U Fw 3Uw Fw' F' Lw2 U' L 3Rw2 F' 3Fw Lw' Fw2 Bw2 3Uw U Uw2 Dw' F Dw' Fw2 3Rw2 3Uw2 Rw2 3Uw 3Rw Uw B2 D' L R Lw2 Rw' 3Uw' B Bw2 3Rw L' Rw2 Dw' Bw B2 R' Fw Rw' D2 F' Bw
B Ex#1 D Fw2 3Rw' L2 Lw' B' Lw' U2 Bw' Rw' D2 U 3Fw Rw 3Fw' Uw2 Bw2 Dw L' B U Uw 3Uw2 L' D2 Fw' 3Rw2 U Fw2 R' Rw2 Lw2 D 3Rw F' U2 D' R2 3Uw' F' R Lw' 3Rw' D2 3Rw Dw' 3Rw B' F Bw2 3Fw' 3Uw2 L' Lw' U2 3Uw' 3Fw' Dw2 U2 L' U Lw F U2 Bw2 F U2 Bw2 L' 3Fw' R2 Dw' Lw D' F' Uw' Dw 3Rw' Dw' F2
B Ex#2 R Dw' U F' Fw R Dw2 D' Rw2 B Fw2 Dw' 3Rw2 Lw Rw2 F' L2 U' Fw' L2 Dw2 3Rw Dw2 B' 3Fw2 3Uw' B D U' L B' U' F' U R D B2 Uw2 D2 Bw2 D' Rw2 Uw2 Bw2 L' 3Uw' 3Rw U' Rw Lw 3Fw2 Dw D R' Lw2 Uw2 Bw Uw2 3Fw Rw2 B 3Uw2 Fw' 3Uw D Fw2 Uw' 3Fw Lw2 Fw' Bw' L2 R' Lw' 3Uw2 B Rw' R' Fw' D2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw2 3Rw2 3Dw L2 F 3Rw L 3Lw' D2 3Uw2 3Dw' 3Lw' 3Rw2 R2 D Rw U' 3Fw Lw U' Rw' 3Fw2 Uw Bw' L 3Bw' 3Rw2 3Lw2 Rw' U 3Dw Uw2 3Uw' Bw2 Fw Uw' Fw 3Fw2 3Bw' Uw Lw' 3Rw' L U' Fw2 Uw' F 3Rw2 3Bw2 B 3Dw B Uw2 Bw 3Dw U Fw 3Dw2 Uw2 L2 B' F L' Fw2 F2 3Bw2 R 3Fw' Lw2 F2 3Bw2 3Uw2 U' Rw Bw 3Lw2 D' R Uw 3Lw Rw2 Uw2 D 3Lw' U2 3Uw' 3Rw2 L' Fw' 3Bw' B' R Fw' B2 F2 3Lw2 Lw R U' F2
A #2 D 3Rw2 Bw D2 3Bw D' Lw' R 3Uw' Fw' 3Rw' Fw' Dw' 3Bw 3Uw L2 Rw' U2 3Bw F' Dw2 3Lw' Dw Uw2 R' 3Rw' 3Lw U2 Uw L' 3Dw F' 3Fw R Fw 3Lw' B 3Rw' Uw2 3Rw2 F2 B2 U Fw F2 B2 3Bw2 Bw Dw' Bw 3Bw' Fw F2 3Fw D Dw Rw2 Lw' U2 B' 3Dw Uw' Lw' Bw' F' 3Bw' Lw2 3Bw 3Lw Bw 3Rw2 3Uw' Lw U2 D2 L F' 3Bw L' D2 3Lw L Lw Rw' Fw' D' R' U' Dw2 B 3Fw 3Dw' F R2 U' Rw2 3Dw2 D' 3Rw U2
A #3 3Bw L 3Rw 3Bw' Bw2 R2 F D' Dw2 3Fw' 3Uw' D2 Dw' Rw2 Bw 3Uw U2 Dw' F U2 R Bw2 F2 3Fw' 3Dw R' Dw' R2 Dw' 3Lw2 Fw2 U' Lw' Bw' 3Fw' Dw' 3Rw' 3Bw' 3Dw2 3Uw2 Fw2 U Bw Rw Bw' 3Uw2 L2 Rw' Dw' 3Fw' 3Rw' Dw2 L2 U' Lw 3Rw 3Uw2 Rw F2 D' 3Bw' Bw2 3Uw B2 3Uw2 B U' Bw2 3Fw' 3Rw' B2 R2 F2 3Rw 3Fw' L' Fw L' D2 3Uw2 Dw' 3Lw2 L 3Fw' 3Uw' Rw' L 3Rw2 3Fw 3Bw Uw' B 3Rw' B 3Bw2 Dw2 3Dw Uw B2 D
A Ex#1 U Dw' Bw2 Dw2 3Dw2 F' Lw Bw' Lw' R' 3Dw2 Dw Lw F Lw2 Bw 3Fw2 U2 3Bw 3Uw 3Fw R' Dw2 F2 3Bw Uw' 3Dw2 3Bw2 Lw' D U' L2 Rw U Bw Lw2 U2 3Uw2 Fw' 3Bw2 B' 3Dw' 3Lw2 Bw2 Lw Bw2 B' 3Fw' Lw2 Dw' L2 3Bw2 Dw' 3Rw 3Lw' 3Bw' 3Fw2 Bw R2 L 3Lw' 3Fw F2 Lw2 3Rw2 3Bw' 3Lw 3Bw Lw' 3Rw2 Rw Bw' 3Rw2 3Bw2 3Dw Fw Rw' 3Fw' Lw2 R F' 3Lw' Rw' Bw2 3Bw' B2 3Uw2 3Dw' L2 3Lw 3Dw2 Uw U Rw R2 D2 3Fw Rw D F
A Ex#2 Uw' 3Lw 3Dw Uw2 Lw U2 3Lw' B' Lw2 F2 Dw' 3Bw' Lw2 Bw B2 Uw Rw Uw' D Fw2 3Lw2 Rw2 R2 B D F' Lw2 Fw 3Rw2 U' D2 3Fw 3Bw2 R2 F U' Dw Rw' Lw2 3Lw 3Bw2 L 3Dw Bw' 3Rw2 U2 3Bw Uw D' Rw2 Dw U F Uw 3Rw Rw Dw' Uw2 L2 3Dw2 L2 Lw F2 Uw2 D2 Rw L2 Lw2 3Lw2 3Uw B' Uw R2 Bw 3Dw L 3Uw' 3Bw Uw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 B Dw2 Lw' Fw Dw2 U 3Dw2 Lw2 Uw2 R2 3Rw2 Fw 3Rw' F' 3Lw2 3Uw 3Rw2 Lw2 3Fw
B #1 3Dw' L' Dw2 3Fw' Fw Rw' Uw' 3Lw Uw Dw R Bw L2 Fw' 3Bw U' 3Lw U Dw' 3Rw2 Lw' 3Dw' 3Fw2 3Bw F Lw Dw' U 3Lw B2 Fw2 3Dw' U2 R' 3Rw2 3Uw L2 3Lw2 Uw' 3Dw' 3Rw2 R D2 Lw2 Dw R2 Bw' 3Lw2 Lw2 3Uw 3Bw' Bw2 L 3Rw2 3Dw' R2 Bw2 Fw2 B2 Rw2 F2 Fw Lw Uw2 Rw' R Lw2 Fw U2 3Lw' Uw' Lw2 3Uw Lw2 F' R B' Fw2 3Dw' Dw 3Bw' 3Rw2 L2 U' 3Bw2 Dw' Rw 3Lw2 3Rw' Uw' F Dw' Lw Rw Uw L' B2 Lw' 3Uw2 3Fw'
B #2 Uw F 3Fw2 Dw 3Uw' Lw D' 3Dw2 U' 3Uw F R2 F2 3Dw' Rw' B F' 3Fw' 3Bw' 3Lw' 3Uw Uw' B' R' Lw U Lw Uw' B' F 3Uw Fw Rw2 R' Bw' L Rw' Uw2 R' Dw2 Bw2 F' U' 3Uw' 3Dw' R 3Uw2 Fw Uw' Fw Rw2 U 3Dw' L Rw U2 D' R' Uw' F Bw2 3Dw R 3Fw' Dw2 U2 B 3Lw 3Bw2 Fw Dw2 Rw2 3Bw2 3Fw2 Fw R2 3Fw Lw2 D' Dw' Fw2 Uw' 3Dw' D' R D2 3Bw2 Rw2 Uw 3Rw D 3Rw Lw L Rw D' 3Bw2 Uw R2 U2
B #3 3Fw U2 Bw 3Rw2 Dw2 3Dw2 Lw' 3Bw' D 3Dw2 F' 3Dw2 Bw2 Fw 3Lw Fw' Bw2 3Dw Lw2 F Uw F 3Fw2 3Uw2 B L' B Bw' L2 3Lw' B' R L2 U B Rw' 3Lw 3Fw D' 3Dw B D2 3Uw Bw' 3Uw' Fw' 3Lw' 3Rw' 3Uw' R2 3Rw Rw2 Bw2 Uw2 3Dw2 F Rw' Fw2 R2 3Lw2 U' 3Uw Dw' Uw R2 3Fw2 Bw' B D Rw D' 3Uw' R' 3Fw2 Uw2 3Dw' R2 Fw' F' 3Rw Bw2 U2 D' 3Uw2 F' D2 Uw Lw2 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Dw Bw2 3Fw2 3Dw2 Dw2 Lw 3Rw' 3Bw 3Rw Fw'
B Ex#1 F 3Rw Bw 3Rw' Uw Rw2 Bw2 3Fw' Dw2 B2 Fw2 3Dw2 Lw B 3Fw F 3Uw Dw' 3Dw Uw' U' L2 3Bw' 3Lw2 B2 Bw2 Fw D 3Bw' R' Fw' 3Bw2 3Uw' Rw2 Bw' 3Lw 3Rw' D2 3Lw2 Lw' 3Fw2 R' F' D 3Lw' D' L Lw2 D U2 3Fw2 3Rw Rw2 Dw2 3Fw' 3Lw' D' R' 3Dw' Fw2 Dw' B' Fw2 3Dw2 D' F2 B' U 3Lw' 3Bw 3Rw' F' Uw 3Dw Rw Dw' 3Uw2 L' 3Fw' Rw' Dw2 Uw2 3Lw2 Uw' U2 Rw Dw2 Lw Dw2 U' B' Rw' L' Bw2 R' D2 3Fw D U' 3Uw
B Ex#2 3Uw B' Lw' Fw' Uw2 R2 Bw2 3Dw2 F Dw' Uw' L D2 Dw Bw2 3Uw2 D2 Uw2 F Fw2 Bw Dw Fw' 3Lw' Dw Uw2 D' Fw2 3Uw' R' Fw' F2 Rw 3Fw F2 L R' 3Bw L 3Dw' Dw2 D2 Rw' D' Uw 3Uw R2 U F' R2 D2 B D2 3Rw' 3Fw 3Uw' U' 3Fw B' Fw U 3Fw2 3Rw2 Dw2 Rw' 3Bw' Rw' U2 3Rw' F 3Fw 3Dw 3Uw 3Rw2 F Lw2 D2 L2 3Uw2 Lw2 Uw 3Bw D' 3Fw Lw2 U F' D2 Rw2 R F' U2 L2 B Uw' F' Dw' 3Uw 3Bw Fw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' D2 R2 F' U2 F R2 B2 L F R U' L' B U2 F' R2 U L' R2 Fw Uw
A #2 F2 L' B2 R D2 U2 B2 R D2 L D L D' R B' D' R B2 D2 Rw' Uw2
A #3 R2 U2 R2 U' F2 D' B2 U' R F' D U B' L B R F' R D2 L' Uw
A Ex#1 R2 F' L2 B' D2 R2 B R2 B' D' B F2 U' F U L' F D' L2 F Rw' Uw
A Ex#2 B U2 L2 D2 F' R2 B2 D2 F R2 B' R F D' U2 B' R' F U' R B Rw Uw2
B #1 B2 D2 L R' U2 R' D2 U2 L B U' B' F D' R B2 R' B' R' D2 Rw Uw2
B #2 L2 D' B2 L2 U' F2 R2 D L2 F2 R U B' D U2 F L2 U R' D' B2 Rw2 Uw'
B #3 L2 U' F2 U B2 U2 R2 U' F D L' U B2 F2 D R' F2 R2 F' D Fw' Uw
B Ex#1 U2 L' F2 R D2 F2 D2 F2 R D' F' R' D' U' F L' B' F' U Rw'
B Ex#2 D2 B2 R2 D2 F2 U2 B2 L2 U B' U2 R F' U F2 R' B L D2 Fw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D U2 B2 D' L2 F2 L2 B2 F L2 F2 L B' L2 B' U R' D' Fw' Uw
A #2 R D2 F2 U2 B2 R2 D2 L' U R F' D2 R' B2 L' R' D R B Rw' Uw2
A #3 D2 U2 R2 F2 L' F2 U2 L' R2 D F' U' B2 F R' D2 F2 U' B' L2 Fw Uw
A Ex#1 D2 F' L2 B' L2 D2 B' D2 F' R' F L B' U' R2 F D' F2 D' F Rw2 Uw2
A Ex#2 B D2 B' F' L2 D2 R2 U2 R2 F' U' L2 D F2 U R D2 R2 B D' Rw Uw'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R2 D B2 F2 R2 D B2 U' B' L2 R' D' U' B2 L' U L2 B F'
A #2 D2 B' F' U2 L2 B' F2 D2 L D B' F R' U' B' D2 U B' R
A #3 D2 F2 R2 U2 B' D2 B F' L2 U F' R D' L2 B2 R U B2 D
A #4 R' F2 L B2 D F B2 R2 B D2 F' B2 U' R2 L2 F2 U' D2 B2
A #5 F2 U B2 D B2 U R2 D L' F' L2 B2 L2 B R2 D2 R U' B
A Ex#1 R D2 R' F2 L' F2 U2 D' F R2 U R2 U' L2 D R2 F2 D2
A Ex#2 D2 U2 R' D2 U2 R U2 L' U2 L' D B2 L' B' R2 U' L R' F' D
B #1 U2 R B2 R U2 R' D2 R U' F' D2 B F' L' F' R B2 L D'
B #2 U2 L2 U2 R' D2 R2 B2 L2 U R D' U' L B' F2 D2 R B' D'
B #3 U2 B2 L2 F2 D' B2 U' B2 U' L2 F2 R F D' B' U R2 U' R D' U2
B #4 U L2 U B2 F2 R2 D2 R2 D2 U' L B' D2 R F' D R2 U L' D2 R2
B #5 D' L2 D2 U' B2 R2 D' B' R' U2 R B F' D' F L2 U2 L
B Ex#1 L2 F2 U L2 U2 B2 F2 L' U' F' R2 B L2 U F' R2 D' U'
B Ex#2 R' F2 D2 L B2 R D2 B2 F L' F2 L' F' U F R' U B' D'
C #1 F' R2 U' R' D L D' F' U2 R' U2 L2 D' F2 B2 U' R2 D2
C #2 R D2 R F2 R' D2 B2 L' D2 F' R F U2 R2 B' R' D L2
C #3 U2 F L2 U2 F2 D2 R2 B' R2 B R' U B' L F' D U' L2 F2 L
C #4 L2 D' L2 B2 L2 D' L2 F' R2 F' U B2 L U F D B L' U'
C #5 D2 R B2 U' R' F' R' B R' D2 L2 D' L2 B2 D' R2 U L2 F2 R2
C Ex#1 L2 F R2 U2 F' R2 B L2 B' U2 B2 D' B L' D' R' U L' F' L D
C Ex#2 B2 L2 D' F2 R2 F2 R2 D2 L2 D' R' B2 U' F R2 U2 L R' F' U
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U2 R2 U R B' U2 F D' L' B U2 F' L2 D2 B U2 R2
A #2 L2 F2 D' B2 D2 R2 B2 U' B2 L2 B' R' D U' R2 F D' L2 F2 R'
A #3 U2 R2 L2 D' F' D' B D F2 L F' R D2 L U2 L2 B2 D2 F2
A #4 U' R L' U2 F' D2 F' R U L2 F2 L2 D2 B2 D2 F' D2 F' L2 D2
A #5 B2 U L2 F2 R2 U' R2 D2 F' L F2 R D2 L U' B U F2 U
A Ex#1 R2 U' L2 U2 L2 B2 L2 F2 U L2 D' F' L' R' D2 U F R' B U'
A Ex#2 D2 B2 U' B2 L2 U R2 F2 L D U' L U' F' D' L B D U'
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #5 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #3 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #4 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
C #1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
C #2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
C #3 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
C #4 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
C #5 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
C Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
C Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
  Megaminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #5 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #3 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #4 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #3 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #5 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' U B' L B L B' U R' U u' l r' b'
A #2 R' L R U L' R' L U R' U' R' u b'
A #3 R' B' U' L U' L B' L' R' L R l' b
A #4 B' U' L U L B' U' R' L' U L u l
A #5 U B' R U L U L' U L U L u'
A Ex#1 B L U R L B L R L' U' B' u l
A Ex#2 L R L' U' L U' L R B R B u l b'
B #1 B' L' R' U L B' U' L' B U R u'
B #2 L B U' B L' B' L U' R' U' B' u' r b
B #3 B' L' R' U' R' B U R L' R B l'
B #4 B' U B' L' U' R' U' L' B' R' L' u l b'
B #5 U R B' R' L' U' R B' R L U u l b'
B Ex#1 R B' L' R B U L' U' L' B R u' l' r b'
B Ex#2 L U R L' B' U' B R U' B' L' b'
C #1 R' L' B' U R' L' U L B' R' U' u l'
C #2 U' R' L U B' U R L' U' R' L u l r
C #3 B' L' R' L' B L' R' U R' L' R' l r b'
C #4 L' R' B' L' R' L B U R' U' L u' r' b
C #5 B' U R L' B R U R' L R B' u' l r b'
C Ex#1 B' R' L R' B U' R B' R' U' B' l r
C Ex#2 U' R L' B U' R' L' B' L' U' L' u' l r' b
D #1 R' B' L B' U L' B R' U' B L u' l' r' b
D #2 U B R' L' B R L' B' U R' L u l b'
D #3 U' R' L R' U' L' R L' R L' U u b'
D #4 L' U B' L B' U L' U L R B' r b
D #5 B L R U' B U' R U' R B' R u' l' r b
D Ex#1 L' R' L' R' U' L B U R B' R' r b
D Ex#2 L' R' L U B' L' U' L' U' R B b'
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' L' B' U' R' L' B' U' R L' B l
A #2 L' U R' L U' L R' L' R U R r b
A #3 L' U' B R' U B' R B' R' L U' u r b
A #4 R' L' U B' L' B L' B L' R L u' l r' b
A #5 B R' U' R' U L' B R B U B u l r b
A Ex#1 B U' R L' B U R' U' L B U u' b'
A Ex#2 L' B U L' R U' B' R' B U B r
B #1 U' R U' L' B' R B' L U R' L' u' l b
B #2 U' L' U R U R' U' L R' U B u' r b
B #3 L B' U R' U B R' B' U' B' L' l r' b
B #4 L' R L' R U' L' U' L U' B' R u' l r
B #5 R' U L B R B U L R B' R r b'
B Ex#1 L' U R L' R' L' B' R B' L' B' u' l b
B Ex#2 B' L' R U' R' B U L' U L' B' l b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L' U' R' L' U' B R' L' U' R' u l' r'
A #2 U' R' B U B' L' R B' L' U' B u'
A #3 L U R' B' L' R B' R B' U L' u' l b'
A #4 L' B U L R' B' R B' U B' R u' l r b
A #5 L' R U L' B R L U B R U' u l' r' b'
A Ex#1 L R' B U' L R B R' U B' U' u l
A Ex#2 R' L' B' R' B U' L R' L B L
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U R' L U R' U' R' B L R'
A #2 B U B U' L B' R B' R' B' R'
A #3 R U L R U' L B' R' L B' R'
A #4 L R B' L U L' B' L' U' R' L
A #5 R B R U R' U B' U R U R
A Ex#1 B U B R U L R' B' R U L
A Ex#2 R B R U' B' U' B L R' L' B
B #1 L U B U L' U' R' B' R U' R'
B #2 L R U L' R U' L' B' L' B U'
B #3 R U L R' U' R' L' R B' U' B
B #4 L U L U' R' L' R L' B' R L
B #5 R B R L' R' B' L U L R' U'
B Ex#1 R B' R L' R' B' R B R L U
B Ex#2 B L R' L' B' U' B L B' L' U'
C #1 U L R' U' B L' U' R L' R' L'
C #2 B L' B' U' B' U L B' R U' B
C #3 L U L B' U R' L' R L' U L'
C #4 R U R L' U' B' U L U R U'
C #5 R B L B' U B' L B' R U' B'
C Ex#1 B U R' B' R' B' U' R' B' L' R
C Ex#2 R B L R' U R' B R' L' R' B'
D #1 L R L B' R' B' L B' R B' R'
D #2 U B L U B' U R' L' B' L U'
D #3 L R U' L B' L' R L B' R' B'
D #4 R B U B' L' U R' B' U' B U
D #5 B L R U' L' R B' U' L' U' L'
D Ex#1 L R B L U' R B' R' U L B'
D Ex#2 L B R' B' R L U' B' U' R L
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R U R' B U' B L' B' R' B
A #2 B L R' B U' R L' U' L U B
A #3 R U B R' L U L' U B L B'
A #4 L U R' L' B' R' U B U L' B'
A #5 U R B' R' L B U L U R' B
A Ex#1 R U R' B' R' L U B' U R B
A Ex#2 R B U' L' B' L' U' B' R L' B
B #1 L R L B L R L' B' U B R'
B #2 R U L U' R' L' B' U B' L' R'
B #3 B L U B' U L U L B' U' B'
B #4 B L U B U R' U' B' R L' U
B #5 L B U R L' U' B' U R L R
B Ex#1 R L B' U' R' L B L' U' R U'
B Ex#2 U B L R B' L B R L' B L
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U L R L R' L R' L B' R'
A #2 L B L U B' L R B' U B' R
A #3 B L R' L R U' L R B U' B
A #4 R B U B' U B L R U' R L
A #5 U R U B' R B L' B' L' U L'
A Ex#1 U L U L R U' L' R B' U' B
A Ex#2 B L U' L U L U' B' L' R B
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,2) / (0,3) / (4,4) / (5,-1) / (6,-3) / (-3,-5) / (3,0) / (1,-4) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-5) / (2,0) / (4,0)
A #2 (0,-4) / (1,1) / (-4,2) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (6,-4) / (-3,0) / (5,-2) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0)
A #3 (1,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (-2,0) / (-3,0)
A #4 (0,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (6,-2) / (0,-4) / (-2,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-4)
A #5 (0,5) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (-4,-4) / (3,-2) / (3,0) / (6,-4) / (0,-5) / (-5,0) / (-2,0) /
A Ex#1 (-5,0) / (2,5) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2) / (-1,-3) / (3,0) / (1,-4) / (0,-4) / (0,-2)
A Ex#2 (0,-4) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (-4,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (1,0) /
B #1 (-3,-1) / (-5,1) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-5,0) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (2,0) / (-2,0)
B #2 (0,2) / (-3,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (1,-5) / (3,0) / (3,-4) / (3,0) / (3,-5) / (5,0) / (6,-4) / (-1,-2)
B #3 (0,2) / (1,4) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (4,-3) / (-3,-3) / (5,-2) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) /
B #4 (4,0) / (5,-4) / (3,3) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,-2) / (5,-2) / (1,0) /
B #5 (-5,3) / (-4,5) / (-2,-2) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (6,-2) / (3,0) / (1,-4) / (4,0) / (-1,-4) / (2,-2)
B Ex#1 (0,-4) / (6,-3) / (1,-2) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (2,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (1,0) / (-4,-4) / (2,0) / (0,-1) /
B Ex#2 (-3,-1) / (3,6) / (-2,-2) / (3,0) / (3,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (6,-2) / (6,-4)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-1) / (4,1) / (-3,3) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (-1,-4) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (-5,-2) / (-2,0)
A #2 (0,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (1,-5) / (-4,-1) / (-2,-5) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (6,-3) /
A #3 (-5,0) / (2,-1) / (-5,1) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-1) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (6,-2) / (4,0) / (3,0) /
A #4 (3,-1) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (-1,-4) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (2,-2) / (-5,-4) / (-2,0)
A #5 (-5,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-4) / (-5,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,-1) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (1,-2)
A Ex#1 (0,-4) / (4,-5) / (2,2) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (6,-2) / (2,0) / (2,0) /
A Ex#2 (1,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (2,0) /
Adam Dittrich    Sweden
Adam Dittrich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 1:03.33   1:07.37   1:03.33 1:05.41 1:03.50 1:13.21 1:30.02
Albin Kämpe    Sweden
Albin Kämpe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 28.77   35.03   36.27 28.77 33.42 35.39 43.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 12.50   16.28   13.05 DNF 12.58 23.22 12.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 1:23.17     DNF 1:23.17
Pyraminx Combined First round 56 14.49     14.49 29.19
Albin Thim    Sweden
Albin Thim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 30.31   34.46   30.31 39.31 35.77 32.70 34.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 7.44   10.04   11.74 9.02 DNF 9.37 7.44
Skewb Second round 21 6.62   8.94   13.49 6.86 6.62 10.92 9.05
Combined First round 27 7.97   10.52   7.97 8.81 12.94 11.13 11.62
Alex Stern    Sweden
Alex Stern
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 12.39   13.05   12.39 15.98 12.64 13.89 12.61
First round 12 10.98   12.27   10.98 13.06 12.14 11.85 12.82
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 3.36   4.85   4.68 7.26 3.36 5.97 3.91
First round 23 3.63   4.85   5.66 3.63 DNF 4.65 4.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 20 58.14   1:06.00   1:11.59 1:01.71 1:04.70 1:11.85 58.14
Combined First round 19 50.98   55.88   55.01 55.66 50.98 56.96 1:05.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:46.38   1:52.88   1:53.42 1:53.44 1:46.38 2:02.09 1:51.79
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 4:05.76     4:05.76
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 6:14.28     6:14.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 38.83   42.20   38.92 48.20 51.06 39.48 38.83
Megaminx Combined First round 29 2:32.69     3:13.67 2:32.69
Pyraminx Second round 18 3.92   6.73   3.92 6.18 7.89 7.17 6.83
Combined First round 29 7.53   9.51   10.70 9.93 7.53 DNF 7.89
Skewb Combined First round 42 12.48     12.48 13.78
Square-1 Final 8 17.56   22.66   23.15 17.56 19.90 24.93 25.96
Combined First round 8 13.52   20.30   21.08 13.52 20.09 19.72 26.74
Alexander Tosting    Sweden
Alexander Tosting
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 12.15   14.44   12.40 12.40 18.52 12.15 DNF
Second round 10 10.85   11.52   12.02 17.96 11.01 10.85 11.54
First round 16 10.77   12.93   14.26 14.09 12.30 10.77 12.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.30   3.36   4.54 2.30 4.29 2.68 3.11
Second round 7 2.02   3.38   3.76 2.99 3.40 2.02 5.42
First round 22 2.68   4.80   4.91 2.68 4.85 4.63 6.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:13.66   1:25.69   1:15.15 1:13.66 DNF 1:40.55 1:21.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 28.53   35.56   DNF 28.53 32.86 37.24 36.59
Pyraminx Second round 24 6.78   8.72   11.12 11.01 6.78 7.35 7.81
Combined First round 8 3.40   5.99   5.35 9.15 6.80 3.40 5.83
Skewb Second round 23 5.47   9.11   8.95 5.47 10.03 21.36 8.36
Combined First round 21 4.68   9.28   12.41 11.25 9.49 4.68 7.10
Anders Berggren    Sweden
Anders Berggren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.22   11.23   11.92 12.06 9.72 9.22 DNF
Second round 7 10.02   11.01   10.02 11.85 10.28 11.45 11.31
First round 11 10.68   11.55   11.75 12.11 12.66 10.68 10.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.76   4.42   3.35 5.32 6.58 2.76 4.58
Second round 10 3.34   3.80   3.97 3.94 3.49 3.34 4.02
First round 10 2.37   3.72   2.37 6.30 2.90 4.83 3.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 39.93   45.42   45.68 43.83 46.75 39.93 47.05
Combined First round 6 40.23   43.01   40.23 45.00 42.03 46.15 42.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:24.81   1:30.71   1:30.12 1:29.44 1:32.57 1:24.81 1:33.02
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 2:43.27   3:02.80   3:16.55 3:08.59 2:43.27
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 4:29.96   4:41.53   4:42.51 4:52.11 4:29.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 1:47.27   DNF   2:00.18 DNF 1:47.27
First round 9 2:12.58   DNF   DNF DNF 2:12.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.00   15.28   17.12 13.52 13.00 15.21 19.04
Combined First round 4 15.02   17.53   18.00 16.54 15.02 19.83 18.06
Megaminx Second round 17 1:26.95   1:37.22   1:44.81 1:39.52 1:26.95 1:38.99 1:33.16
Combined First round 17 1:33.96   1:44.58   1:33.96 1:44.34 1:49.67 1:39.74 1:52.52
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 10.41   11.34   10.98 10.41 14.90 10.48 12.55
Skewb Final 5 4.84   5.69   DNF 5.74 6.35 4.84 4.97
Second round 7 4.22   6.16   9.71 6.55 6.10 4.22 5.82
Combined First round 5 3.02   4.78   3.89 4.96 5.48 3.02 5.92
Square-1 Combined First round 17 29.86   33.88   29.86 29.91 31.68 40.82 40.05
Anton Florizoone    Sweden
Anton Florizoone
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 17.89   19.70   20.29 17.89 17.96 22.44 20.85
First round 40 16.86   18.24   17.86 19.62 23.31 16.86 17.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 6.31   7.51   7.49 6.31 9.93 7.69 7.34
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 7.84   9.71   21.05 9.10 7.84 9.83 10.20
Anton Runnerstedt    Sweden
Anton Runnerstedt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 33.40   36.57   35.46 33.40 35.36 43.76 38.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 9.44   10.12   11.29 9.62 9.44 13.71 9.45
Pyraminx Combined First round 60 16.55     20.35 16.55
Skewb Combined First round 44 14.16     14.16 23.06
Axel Flordal    Sweden
Axel Flordal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 15.82   16.99   15.82 16.44 17.96 16.58 18.86
First round 35 15.13   17.23   16.48 15.13 18.23 17.09 18.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 5.84   7.68   8.14 8.79 5.84 7.34 7.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:01.00   1:10.52   1:21.66 1:13.13 1:01.00 1:13.25 1:05.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 2:18.32   2:36.22   2:24.93 2:40.91 2:46.16 2:18.32 2:42.83
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 29 5:36.12     5:36.12
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 18 23.87   28.17   DNF 23.87 27.93 27.78 28.79
Combined First round 16 19.75   24.36   19.75 26.46 20.42 26.87 26.20
Megaminx Combined First round 30 2:50.15     3:29.25 2:50.15
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 8.27   13.05   16.65 8.27 11.10 14.04 14.00
Skewb Combined First round 48 14.80     14.80 15.19
Square-1 Combined First round 23 32.08   38.67   1:24.89 34.86 32.08 40.27 40.87
Axel Thunell    Sweden
Axel Thunell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.98   14.14   15.47 12.12 14.83 11.98 18.58
First round 28 12.57   14.66   14.10 12.57 16.31 14.69 15.18
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.14   4.83   4.86 5.14 4.74 4.90 3.14
First round 24 3.98   4.89   5.39 4.44 5.80 4.83 3.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 43.47     43.47 52.34
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 8.54   11.17   14.45 8.54 10.13 10.71 12.66
Skewb Combined First round 32 4.64   12.11   12.64 4.64 16.85 11.70 12.00
Bernhard Brodowsky    Germany
Bernhard Brodowsky
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 15.20   20.62   15.20 DNF 20.27 20.91 20.67
2x2x2 Cube Final 18 5.80   6.23   19.17 5.80 5.95 6.90 5.83
Second round 11 2.76   3.81   2.83 12.57 2.76 5.01 3.59
First round 30 4.08   5.25   5.58 5.16 5.00 13.60 4.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 54.93   1:04.54   1:06.16 54.93 1:28.91 1:04.28 1:03.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 1:51.70   2:10.54   2:17.11 1:51.70 2:01.76 2:23.19 2:12.74
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 4:15.03     4:15.03
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 6:38.17     6:38.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 25.49   30.69   34.93 31.79 26.73 33.54 25.49
Megaminx Combined First round 25 1:59.09   2:20.07   2:28.76 1:59.09 2:31.19 2:21.61 2:09.83
Pyraminx Second round 29 5.29   13.16   5.29 8.31 10.72 DNF 20.46
Combined First round 27 3.85   9.38   7.59 17.75 11.53 3.85 9.01
Skewb Final 10 6.59   7.38   7.50 7.03 8.18 7.60 6.59
Second round 10 4.23   7.13   7.83 4.23 7.35 6.20 DNF
Combined First round 13 7.20   8.12   7.20 9.40 9.38 7.44 7.55
Square-1 Combined First round 26 45.49     46.33 45.49
Callum Goodyear    United Kingdom
Callum Goodyear
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.97   14.62   16.66 11.97 16.24 12.06 15.55
First round 23 10.97   14.06   10.97 16.67 14.18 11.84 16.16
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 3.07   5.16   6.71 7.86 4.15 4.62 3.07
First round 12 3.17   3.79   3.17 3.34 7.25 4.49 3.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 38.17   46.68   44.09 38.17 47.28 48.67 55.52
Combined First round 17 43.92   50.39   51.74 43.92 47.46 51.97 53.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:18.79   1:33.63   1:18.79 1:31.56 1:33.81 1:35.51 1:48.24
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:40.25   2:49.11   2:47.28 2:59.79 2:40.25
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 25 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:03.26   1:22.14   1:07.78 1:55.38 1:03.26
First round 6 1:44.57   DNF   1:44.57 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 20 23.89   29.43   35.57 23.89 29.81 33.89 24.60
Combined First round 14 22.73   23.69   24.59 22.73 23.75 22.73 28.75
Megaminx Final 8 1:03.21   1:10.14   1:03.21 1:05.43 1:18.84 1:06.15 1:22.00
Second round 7 59.63   1:07.60   1:02.79 59.63 1:09.53 1:19.83 1:10.48
Combined First round 7 1:05.51   1:09.01   1:12.39 1:07.81 1:05.51 1:10.95 1:08.26
Pyraminx Second round 17 4.22   6.68   4.22 6.22 7.43 6.38 9.28
Combined First round 24 8.41   9.08   13.96 9.38 8.89 8.41 8.98
Skewb Combined First round 43 13.03     13.03 14.79
Square-1 Combined First round 16 27.44   32.47   27.58 38.48 1:02.38 27.44 31.36
Daniel Vædele Egdal    Denmark
Daniel Vædele Egdal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.95   10.28   10.44 10.60 8.95 10.23 10.16
Second round 8 9.33   11.03   10.72 11.92 9.33 10.46 13.94
First round 4 9.10   9.83   9.72 13.82 9.84 9.94 9.10
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.54   4.06   5.49 2.54 3.50 8.25 3.18
Second round 3 2.02   2.85   2.44 2.02 3.44 2.68 7.50
First round 1 1.71   2.19   2.14 2.37 2.72 2.07 1.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 32.97   39.17   41.72 32.97 38.94 45.70 36.86
Combined First round 5 35.12   41.57   35.12 41.70 42.38 42.63 40.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:06.13   1:10.06   1:13.37 1:11.09 1:06.13 1:11.95 1:07.14
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:17.18   2:20.86   2:17.18 2:22.78 2:22.63
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:21.21   3:24.85   3:21.21 3:26.35 3:26.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 3:14.99   DNF   DNF DNF 3:14.99
First round 7 1:45.59   3:16.86   1:45.59 3:02.77 5:02.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 12.84   15.94   16.45 DNF 16.33 15.03 12.84
Combined First round 3 14.62   16.75   19.58 16.69 15.71 17.86 14.62
Megaminx Final 5 49.54   58.69   51.38 49.54 1:03.94 1:05.77 1:00.75
Second round 5 57.42   1:02.20   1:00.07 57.42 1:08.15 1:03.84 1:02.69
Combined First round 5 54.19   59.79   58.43 1:01.93 1:03.41 54.19 59.01
Pyraminx Final 3 2.20   3.41   3.14 2.20 3.74 3.34 5.01
Second round 6 4.57   5.33   5.78 5.65 4.83 5.51 4.57
Combined First round 3 3.57   4.51   5.51 3.82 4.19 3.57 6.34
Skewb Final 1 2.78   3.07   NR 4.50 3.10 2.98 3.14 2.78
Second round 2 2.41   3.40   3.44 3.66 3.10 2.41 5.57
Combined First round 1 2.58   3.83   3.61 4.17 3.70 2.58 4.69
Square-1 Final 3 10.28   14.31   10.28 DNF 11.72 15.10 16.11
Combined First round 4 13.08   13.58   14.33 13.08 13.25 14.00 13.48
Daniel Wallin    Sweden
Daniel Wallin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.62   8.50   7.89 11.02 7.62 8.79 8.81
Second round 2 7.29   8.92   12.91 8.65 8.62 7.29 9.48
First round 5 7.30   9.91   8.47 19.81 8.34 7.30 12.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.16   4.52   4.89 5.83 DNF 2.16 2.83
Second round 5 2.74   3.09   11.88 3.08 3.05 2.74 3.14
First round 6 2.43   2.86   2.67 2.43 3.09 2.81 4.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 31.52   36.53   43.32 39.11 31.52 33.77 36.70
Combined First round 3 34.86   35.73   36.13 35.97 34.86 35.08 40.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:08.51   1:12.79   1:13.52 1:08.51 1:10.29 1:18.23 1:14.56
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:21.62   2:31.77   2:30.63 2:21.62 2:43.05
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:24.59   3:53.09   4:41.27 3:33.42 3:24.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 52.67   DNF   55.24 52.67 DNF
First round 2 55.13   59.45   59.22 1:03.99 55.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.82   18.95   21.67 15.82 17.95 19.45 19.44
Combined First round 8 15.98   19.88   27.90 23.12 15.98 19.03 17.50
Megaminx Final 4 53.94   57.56   59.06 1:04.44 53.94 55.18 58.43
Second round 4 57.31   1:01.88   1:15.61 1:08.50 58.19 58.96 57.31
Combined First round 3 51.69   56.11   58.18 55.42 51.69 55.94 56.96
Pyraminx Final 5 2.51   3.73   3.78 2.51 3.73 3.68 4.13
Second round 5 3.81   5.30   6.63 3.81 4.30 4.98 11.91
Combined First round 4 3.42   4.63   5.54 3.97 3.42 4.97 4.95
Skewb Final 2 2.62   3.60   6.13 2.62 3.97 3.82 3.02
Second round 1 2.20   3.14   NR 2.87 2.20 3.40 3.15 8.98
Combined First round 4 2.12   4.29   3.25 6.18 5.97 2.12 3.66
Square-1 Final 4 10.89   16.02   10.89 14.16 13.93 19.98 DNF
Combined First round 3 10.45   11.99   10.45 19.38 10.98 11.30 13.70
Dante Wallin Arvidsson    Sweden
Dante Wallin Arvidsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 11.74   13.54   11.74 22.80 14.16 13.01 13.44
First round 21 9.71   13.73   9.71 13.72 19.49 13.21 14.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 3.95   4.66   5.35 4.84 4.71 3.95 4.43
Second round 17 3.21   4.29   4.79 4.32 3.21 3.82 4.74
First round 19 3.41   4.40   3.41 5.22 4.28 4.39 4.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:44.88     1:44.88 1:46.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 41 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 19 21.74   28.18   27.88 33.66 27.05 21.74 29.62
Combined First round 18 22.70   24.96   27.69 26.45 24.67 23.76 22.70
Megaminx Combined First round 36 3:25.02     3:34.40 3:25.02
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 8.11   11.62   10.23 15.67 8.11 12.10 12.54
Skewb Second round 18 5.54   8.29   7.39 10.00 5.54 7.57 9.90
Combined First round 28 6.31   10.57   13.25 8.33 14.25 10.13 6.31
Darja Makurina    Latvia
Darja Makurina
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 14.50   18.52   14.50 23.74 19.93 18.19 17.43
4x4x4 Cube Final 19 53.79   57.87   53.79 57.91 1:00.47 57.21 58.50
Combined First round 20 46.93   55.93   1:08.50 54.58 46.93 55.54 57.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:30.22   1:38.90   1:44.25 1:40.70 1:30.22 1:45.75 1:31.76
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 2:31.38   DNF   2:49.69 DNF 2:31.38
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 3:50.25   4:01.99   4:02.93 4:12.80 3:50.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 3:16.49   DNF   DNF 3:16.49 DNF
Skewb Second round 19 6.27   8.46   8.62 8.07 6.27 9.28 8.70
Combined First round 23 8.78   9.71   9.87 9.38 8.78 9.88 15.21
David Pilapil Blomqvist    Sweden
David Pilapil Blomqvist
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 20.43   27.41   33.65 22.41 26.18 37.75 20.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 5.59   7.46   6.61 9.11 8.92 6.85 5.59
Pyraminx Combined First round 62 19.02     DNF 19.02
Skewb Combined First round 34 10.41   12.48   13.04 10.41 14.41 11.28 13.13
Elias Köhler    Sweden
Elias Köhler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 25.55   28.63   29.11 25.55 29.32 29.23 27.56
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 5.41   8.02   11.91 10.52 5.41 6.67 6.88
First round 40 5.29   6.45   5.29 8.06 5.65 7.36 6.34
Skewb Combined First round 48 14.80     14.80 19.36
Elsa Karlsson    Sweden
Elsa Karlsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 1:21.12   1:32.75   1:28.80 1:27.76 1:50.15 1:21.12 1:41.69
Pyraminx Combined First round 64 20.85     21.35 20.85
Elsa Ydringer    Sweden
Elsa Ydringer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 25.96   29.13   36.26 25.96 27.12 33.88 26.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 4.63   7.88   7.97 7.73 4.63 7.94 10.63
Pyraminx Second round 22 5.04   8.06   6.70 5.04 8.78 8.70 9.80
Combined First round 28 7.98   9.38   10.53 11.10 9.23 8.37 7.98
Skewb Combined First round 46 14.56     16.02 14.56
Elvin Thorsen    Sweden
Elvin Thorsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.85   11.44   12.01 16.95 10.85 10.94 11.38
Second round 6 9.07   10.37   11.26 12.45 9.49 10.36 9.07
First round 8 10.39   11.10   10.39 11.34 12.26 10.90 11.07
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.13   2.69   4.19 2.40 2.35 2.13 3.33
Second round 12 2.36   3.85   4.08 2.44 2.36 6.18 5.04
First round 3 2.12   2.68   2.34 3.26 4.27 2.44 2.12
4x4x4 Cube Final 17 47.86   53.65   59.14 52.04 47.86 49.77 1:20.05
Combined First round 12 43.42   47.88   51.78 47.62 54.05 43.42 44.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 1:44.01   2:01.49   2:16.67 2:03.26 2:03.84 1:57.37 1:44.01
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 4:02.91     4:02.91
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 6:42.23     6:42.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 3:45.84   DNF   DNF DNF 3:45.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 20.76   22.33   23.59 22.12 21.28 25.53 20.76
Combined First round 10 18.15   22.32   21.89 28.73 22.01 18.15 23.07
Megaminx Second round 13 1:21.43   1:26.89   1:27.41 1:26.81 1:29.60 1:21.43 1:26.44
Combined First round 8 1:07.66   1:19.13   1:23.36 1:07.66 1:16.06 1:17.97 1:25.65
Pyraminx Final 4 2.38   3.68   3.50 2.38 3.53 7.15 4.02
Second round 2 2.34   3.60   4.16 2.34 3.57 4.23 3.08
Combined First round 1 3.35   3.61   3.35 3.52 4.44 3.59 3.73
Skewb Final 8 3.49   6.17   6.82 7.06 4.62 7.80 3.49
Second round 8 3.47   6.35   4.88 6.50 7.76 3.47 7.67
Combined First round 6 2.99   4.82   4.29 4.48 5.69 2.99 5.86
Square-1 Final 5 15.64   17.70   15.64 17.82 24.45 17.06 18.22
Combined First round 5 11.11   17.49   22.04 11.11 18.29 17.49 16.68
Emil Granath    Sweden
Emil Granath
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 43.52   46.47   44.29 43.52 50.64 49.09 46.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 7.99   9.78   9.34 8.48 7.99 15.81 11.52
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 7.76   16.74   17.80 7.76 16.80 15.61 17.85
Skewb Combined First round 52 18.85     19.55 18.85
Emil Rydholm    Sweden
Emil Rydholm
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 18.16   25.09   18.16 26.63 25.54 24.58 25.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 4.27   8.02   5.99 DNF 8.46 9.61 4.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:43.72     1:43.72 1:50.01
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 12.89     20.74 12.89
Emric Månsson    Sweden
Emric Månsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 14.39   18.74   22.64 21.41 17.72 14.39 17.08
First round 30 13.20   15.12   15.15 13.20 14.32 15.89 16.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:23.07     1:27.60 1:23.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 36 2:38.09   3:08.60   3:45.48 2:54.28 3:26.38 3:05.15 2:38.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 27.45   33.40   29.95 41.91 1:53.45 27.45 28.35
Megaminx Final 2 44.19   52.83   44.19 54.49 52.25 52.34 53.91
Second round 3 49.85   51.53   54.03 49.85 58.36 50.31 50.25
Combined First round 4 50.27   57.11   50.27 59.30 52.26 1:01.91 59.76
Érico Lopes de Souza    Brazil
Érico Lopes de Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 18.07   20.57   18.94 25.93 19.04 18.07 23.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 3.90   7.13   3.90 8.06 6.55 6.79 9.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 2:16.13     2:16.13 2:17.60
Megaminx Combined First round 27 2:30.73     2:30.73 3:03.06
Square-1 Combined First round 21 26.92   34.54   36.37 34.24 46.38 33.01 26.92
Erik Bryland    Sweden
Erik Bryland
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 8.09   12.26   12.64 12.27 12.48 12.02 8.09
First round 14 10.57   12.46   14.16 11.21 10.57 14.44 12.01
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 4.11   6.22   9.52 4.11 4.22 10.72 4.91
First round 25 4.17   4.96   4.83 4.46 10.10 4.17 5.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 47.21   50.34   52.37 47.21 47.58 55.61 51.08
Combined First round 11 43.06   46.58   43.06 58.62 47.42 48.58 43.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:08.15   1:19.18   1:08.15 1:23.01 1:23.46 1:23.11 1:11.41
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 2:53.84   3:13.95   2:53.84 3:42.31 3:05.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 17 20.68   27.01   37.77 22.59 DNF 20.68 20.68
Combined First round 11 19.06   23.27   DNF 21.02 21.52 19.06 27.26
Megaminx Second round 15 1:32.18   1:33.97   1:43.33 1:33.34 1:34.28 1:34.28 1:32.18
Combined First round 15 1:27.63   1:36.58   1:40.44 1:32.39 1:36.92 1:51.53 1:27.63
Erik Sykes    Sweden
Erik Sykes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 28.10   32.07   31.14 30.46 28.10 35.51 34.60
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 4.68   5.91   6.19 5.67 4.68 6.80 5.86
First round 35 5.15   6.10   6.47 5.15 6.27 5.55 6.73
Pyraminx Second round 26 6.48   9.69   11.87 9.07 6.48 9.89 10.12
Combined First round 26 7.86   9.36   10.23 9.73 10.44 8.13 7.86
Felix Olsson    Sweden
Felix Olsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 10.18   12.18   13.81 11.92 10.18 14.17 10.81
Fredrik Trondhjem    Denmark
Fredrik Trondhjem
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 12.68   13.50   13.55 12.68 15.67 14.22 12.72
First round 22 12.99   13.73   13.04 14.17 13.98 14.26 12.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 3.95   5.65   7.47 3.95 4.83 4.64 10.25
Second round 16 3.88   4.20   4.40 5.45 4.19 4.00 3.88
First round 29 4.20   5.20   6.93 4.98 4.20 5.56 5.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 18 47.82   53.79   51.61 47.82 52.32 1:01.38 57.44
Combined First round 18 42.04   54.04   52.58 58.89 1:02.05 50.64 42.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:23.93   1:33.41   1:40.08 1:38.78 1:23.93 1:26.47 1:34.98
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:50.34   2:54.00   2:52.37 2:59.28 2:50.34
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 4:20.09   4:38.32   4:47.46 4:47.40 4:20.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 27.76   32.89   55.30 34.42 30.41 33.84 27.76
Megaminx Combined First round 22 1:45.50   2:00.04   2:18.74 1:45.50 2:06.72 1:56.99 1:56.42
Pyraminx Second round 28 8.47   11.27   DNF 8.47 15.19 8.89 9.74
Combined First round 23 6.24   8.77   8.21 9.15 10.44 6.24 8.95
Skewb Second round 20 4.92   8.56   12.69 7.63 4.92 9.43 8.63
Combined First round 29 7.78   10.89   10.29 11.17 11.21 7.78 13.39
Square-1 Combined First round 31 1:05.66     1:10.62 1:05.66
Hampus Åberg    Sweden
Hampus Åberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 15.92   22.52   22.49 22.63 22.44 25.13 15.92
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 5.23   7.52   11.02 5.93 12.23 5.62 5.23
First round 27 4.81   5.13   4.81 5.09 5.16 5.15 10.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:35.40     1:56.06 1:35.40
Pyraminx Second round 16 5.28   6.66   6.14 5.28 7.23 6.62 7.33
Combined First round 12 5.90   6.74   6.97 8.27 6.00 5.90 7.26
Skewb Combined First round 50 15.27     15.27 18.38
Hampus Meijer    Sweden
Hampus Meijer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 30.92   35.29   38.42 34.92 30.92 35.30 35.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 9.47   11.19   12.70 11.58 9.47 11.41 10.57
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 6.44   9.87   13.46 11.81 8.11 9.70 6.44
Hannah Minas    Switzerland
Hannah Minas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 20.58   25.66   20.58 27.28 31.55 26.69 23.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 6.85   12.09   10.59 6.85 15.85 21.23 9.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:34.51     1:34.51 1:45.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 2:40.17   2:53.36   3:23.22 2:53.98 2:49.27 2:40.17 2:56.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 28 5:28.99     5:28.99
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 23 8:39.82     8:39.82
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 45.25     45.25 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 26 2:07.30   2:27.21   2:09.66 2:38.19 2:41.64 2:07.30 2:33.79
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 2.95   11.08   10.52 16.93 10.48 2.95 12.24
Skewb Combined First round 41 12.23     12.39 12.23
Square-1 Combined First round 32 1:22.45     1:22.45 DNF
Hermann Radacic    Sweden
Hermann Radacic
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 15.51   17.52   17.34 15.51 19.25 15.96 19.41
First round 32 13.97   16.15   17.31 15.28 13.97 21.81 15.85
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.32   4.84   6.69 5.06 4.32 4.74 4.72
First round 18 2.92   4.27   4.74 4.62 2.92 3.46 5.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 2:00.37     2:00.37 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 25 5.67   9.28   5.67 9.56 12.67 6.15 12.12
Combined First round 20 2.04   8.39   7.43 8.39 9.63 2.04 9.36
Skewb Combined First round 47 14.62     14.62 25.45
Hjalmar Ingelsbo    Sweden
Hjalmar Ingelsbo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 22.64   29.23   26.49 22.64 32.10 45.69 29.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 6.86   7.51   7.41 7.10 6.86 9.14 8.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 2:05.47     2:05.47 2:10.07
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 10.00   12.25   11.92 10.00 11.33 13.49 14.83
Skewb Combined First round 45 14.47     14.47 18.55
Square-1 Combined First round 28 45.86     52.74 45.86
Hjalmar Olsson    Sweden
Hjalmar Olsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 25.90   34.90   41.42 30.10 33.18 DNF 25.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 10.05   12.67   12.59 13.25 18.13 12.18 10.05
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 11.93   18.62   25.39 11.93 20.27 17.15 18.43
Hugo Lindström    Sweden
Hugo Lindström
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 17.73   21.73   23.30 20.57 23.52 21.31 17.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 6.94   7.31   11.10 7.08 7.01 6.94 7.83
Ioannis Papadopoulos    Greece
Ioannis Papadopoulos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 14.87   17.12   18.37 14.87 16.33 20.89 16.67
First round 33 13.82   16.20   17.54 13.82 16.04 15.86 16.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 4.37   6.48   6.69 4.37 6.87 6.27 6.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:21.19     1:56.50 1:21.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 2:14.47   2:27.58   2:22.62 2:14.47 2:29.55 2:36.84 2:30.57
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 4:38.82     4:38.82
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 7:12.32     7:12.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 5:24.55   DNF   DNF 5:24.55 DNF
Jami Viljanen    Finland
Jami Viljanen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 12.96   15.93   17.00 14.91 15.89 12.96 23.09
First round 25 12.49   14.28   17.95 13.95 12.49 14.99 13.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 17 3.75   5.95   DNF 4.73 5.43 3.75 7.70
Second round 20 3.82   4.73   4.65 4.91 3.82 4.63 5.08
First round 14 2.22   3.88   3.41 2.22 6.07 3.74 4.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 55.53   1:01.72   1:02.37 1:07.68 55.53 1:02.68 1:00.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 2:08.67   2:18.73   2:15.67 2:20.76 2:08.67 2:19.75 3:05.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 29.96   34.99   38.02 33.48 29.96 DNF 33.48
Pyraminx Final 15 5.93   6.42   5.93 6.39 6.66 6.21 11.72
Second round 14 4.45   6.47   8.70 4.45 9.77 6.16 4.55
Combined First round 13 3.47   7.25   7.50 6.99 7.25 3.47 10.10
Skewb Second round 24 7.18   9.31   10.04 10.51 7.39 7.18 12.41
Combined First round 17 4.24   8.63   9.71 11.21 9.79 4.24 6.38
Jesper Frisk    Sweden
Jesper Frisk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.76   13.34   11.76 14.08 13.39 12.54 14.14
First round 18 10.74   13.13   13.27 10.74 13.21 17.57 12.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.06   3.78   5.02 5.71 3.21 3.11 3.06
Second round 9 3.29   3.54   3.85 4.58 3.35 3.42 3.29
First round 11 2.40   3.79   4.73 5.87 2.40 3.15 3.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 2:17.09   2:29.50   2:27.50 2:21.05 2:52.19 2:17.09 2:39.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 20.86   23.96   28.92 30.22 20.86 21.27 21.70
Combined First round 13 18.99   23.50   24.71 18.99 27.92 21.17 24.63
Megaminx Second round 12 1:19.60   1:26.26   1:31.41 1:23.31 1:24.05 1:36.50 1:19.60
Combined First round 12 1:17.14   1:22.25   1:18.06 1:34.40 1:17.14 1:18.74 1:29.94
Pyraminx Final 10 4.05   5.66   4.45 5.02 12.00 4.05 7.52
Second round 13 3.57   6.27   6.85 4.72 7.24 7.89 3.57
Combined First round 5 4.34   5.23   4.56 8.74 4.34 6.05 5.09
Skewb Final 14 8.08   9.05   9.82 8.08 9.21 9.85 8.12
Second round 15 5.24   7.91   12.73 6.87 5.24 8.76 8.11
Combined First round 22 5.47   9.34   11.44 DNF 9.66 5.47 6.93
Jonathan Lööv    Sweden
Jonathan Lööv
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.44   12.56   13.55 12.69 9.44 11.45 16.96
First round 13 11.18   12.45   12.86 13.71 11.18 11.76 12.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.30   3.49   3.70 3.30 3.47 4.94 3.31
Second round 15 2.88   4.16   5.14 4.00 2.88 3.33 6.06
First round 8 2.27   3.56   2.27 2.31 6.84 3.76 4.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 54.47   57.34   1:09.88 57.93 59.51 54.47 54.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:48.81   1:58.35   2:26.08 1:54.75 1:48.81 1:59.73 2:00.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 4:03.00   DNF   DNF 4:03.00 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 21.63   24.91   29.86 21.98 21.63 35.08 22.90
Combined First round 9 17.96   21.46   20.23 17.96 22.15 22.00 22.59
Pyraminx Final 11 5.51   5.95   5.68 5.80 6.37 5.51 10.11
Second round 9 4.37   5.97   8.67 5.07 4.37 6.64 6.19
Combined First round 14 5.71   7.31   8.51 9.75 6.90 5.71 6.52
Skewb Final 12 5.34   7.73   8.03 7.22 7.94 10.10 5.34
Second round 11 4.14   7.15   9.02 6.21 7.35 4.14 7.89
Combined First round 7 4.24   5.52   8.44 5.94 5.22 4.24 5.40
Karla Struer Lund    Denmark
Karla Struer Lund
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 16.98   17.94   18.15 18.23 20.52 16.98 17.45
First round 36 15.02   17.25   19.17 18.53 15.02 16.47 16.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 56.90   59.75   1:01.94 57.27 56.90 1:23.55 1:00.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:46.02   1:55.03   1:46.02 2:06.05 1:50.75 2:17.65 1:48.28
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 23 4:37.24     4:37.24
Megaminx Combined First round 20 1:45.38   1:53.64   1:46.16 1:52.25 2:02.52 2:04.42 1:45.38
Square-1 Final 15 34.61   40.07   48.45 41.93 42.89 34.61 35.40
Combined First round 14 27.01   31.36   30.04 32.25 31.80 37.44 27.01
Kevin Rosvall    Sweden
Kevin Rosvall
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 47.57   57.07   52.79 1:02.00 56.42 47.57 1:16.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 11.15   13.10   12.82 14.05 14.90 11.15 12.43
Lars Wallin    Sweden
Lars Wallin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 1:49.94   DNF   DNF DNF 1:52.05 1:49.94 2:00.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 35.63   51.28   35.63 38.69 1:36.20 59.95 55.20
Laurids Abelsen Holm    Denmark
Laurids Abelsen Holm
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 15.85   19.26   17.16 28.36 22.57 15.85 18.05
First round 39 14.33   18.15   18.83 14.33 18.67 DNF 16.95
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 3.78   5.89   10.49 6.23 7.25 4.19 3.78
First round 33 4.48   5.51   4.88 5.71 5.93 4.48 18.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:41.40     1:48.40 1:41.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 37 2:29.99   DNF   2:29.99 2:47.23 DNF 2:46.07 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 26.72   32.01   31.90 30.55 33.75 33.59 26.72
Pyraminx Combined First round 63 20.84     20.84 DNF
Lee Fernandes    Sweden
Lee Fernandes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 21.00   24.06   23.48 23.92 21.00 28.31 24.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 6.89   11.05   11.30 10.16 11.70 13.02 6.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 2:26.96     2:26.96 2:59.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 1:38.25     1:38.25 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 38 3:58.68     3:58.68 4:16.73
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 9.59   17.28   28.85 9.59 14.46 19.95 17.44
Skewb Second round 30 9.12   12.28   10.83 16.54 9.47 16.70 9.12
Combined First round 25 5.23   10.30   51.27 5.23 9.16 13.02 8.73
Square-1 Combined First round 33 1:41.91     1:41.91 1:47.57
Leo Blyberg    Sweden
Leo Blyberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.90   13.19   DNF 11.90 12.20 12.42 14.95
First round 17 11.57   13.03   11.84 14.55 12.85 14.39 11.57
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 3.09   5.19   5.69 5.29 7.98 3.09 4.59
First round 21 4.09   4.44   4.89 4.16 8.97 4.09 4.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 44.49   1:00.90   57.94 1:05.82 44.49 59.22 1:05.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 1:54.19   1:58.83   1:58.93 1:54.19 2:08.62 2:02.69 1:54.86
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 4:39.61     4:39.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 19.49   23.47   19.49 28.62 23.95 21.94 24.51
Combined First round 12 17.84   23.48   26.22 19.06 25.17 26.86 17.84
Megaminx Combined First round 37 3:48.62     3:48.62 4:23.29
Skewb Second round 27 6.50   10.31   6.90 11.58 6.50 12.46 20.02
Combined First round 18 5.84   8.63   8.69 DNF 7.59 9.62 5.84
Square-1 Combined First round 25 37.30   45.83   37.30 59.96 37.62 54.11 45.77
Leo Högh    Sweden
Leo Högh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.58   12.95   12.71 13.06 13.43 13.07 10.58
First round 27 12.94   14.45   12.94 16.04 16.15 13.97 13.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 43.87   50.89   50.97 43.87 53.97 56.95 47.73
Combined First round 16 42.55   49.52   49.74 54.32 42.55 48.45 50.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:11.44   1:27.56   1:30.44 1:29.20 1:11.44 1:23.05 1:31.80
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 2:43.21   2:59.07   3:11.12 3:02.89 2:43.21
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 5:06.43   5:16.68   5:06.43 5:26.10 5:17.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 18.72   20.86   23.09 24.33 20.43 18.72 19.07
Combined First round 17 22.29   24.40   22.29 25.62 23.53 25.44 24.24
Megaminx Final 6 58.41   1:01.73   1:01.83 58.41 1:02.27 1:01.09 1:04.36
Second round 6 58.26   1:02.88   1:03.58 1:04.93 1:02.06 1:03.01 58.26
Combined First round 6 52.58   1:00.08   59.51 1:00.96 1:16.87 52.58 59.76
Leo Lindqvist    Sweden
Leo Lindqvist
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 14.28   15.80   14.28 16.05 18.44 15.45 15.89
First round 24 12.36   14.21   14.39 13.62 12.36 14.61 16.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.62   3.02   5.46 2.45 4.17 1.62 2.43
Second round 4 2.20   2.92   2.99 2.20 3.06 2.98 2.80
First round 4 2.33   2.71   2.40 3.61 3.34 2.33 2.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 49.39   56.91   1:00.30 49.39 1:03.72 52.00 58.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 1:39.50   2:11.51   2:42.56 1:58.09 1:39.50 1:53.89 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 4:29.21     4:29.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 19.11   23.27   23.92 25.29 20.60 19.11 28.38
Combined First round 19 19.90   26.98   22.82 42.45 19.90 28.01 30.11
Megaminx Second round 11 1:19.27   1:24.93   1:19.27 1:25.30 1:21.91 1:35.57 1:27.58
Combined First round 11 1:13.01   1:21.66   1:22.62 1:13.01 1:22.17 1:23.06 1:20.19
Pyraminx Final 12 4.98   5.99   8.55 4.98 5.26 5.90 6.82
Second round 15 4.16   6.66   4.16 5.57 8.30 10.20 6.11
Combined First round 25 8.37   9.18   8.37 9.42 DNF 9.29 8.84
Skewb Final 6 4.67   6.09   6.00 5.80 DNF 6.46 4.67
Second round 9 3.54   7.01   6.32 3.54 8.62 8.97 6.09
Combined First round 11 5.93   7.42   6.68 11.48 5.93 6.63 8.96
Square-1 Final 6 17.40   18.00   18.27 18.34 17.40 22.81 17.40
Combined First round 6 13.83   17.88   17.73 17.39 21.63 13.83 18.53
Linus Thyberg    Sweden
Linus Thyberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 11.35   17.00   18.70 19.13 14.89 11.35 17.40
First round 31 13.74   16.01   13.82 13.74 17.49 18.69 16.73
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 2.07   5.61   4.25 DNF 5.99 6.58 2.07
First round 26 2.81   5.13   5.39 5.34 2.81 5.09 4.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:15.60   1:28.75   1:36.60 1:15.60 1:49.87 1:26.75 1:22.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 38 3:12.56     3:12.56 3:35.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 43.27     1:29.45 43.27
Megaminx Combined First round 32 2:59.72     3:21.21 2:59.72
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 2.05   10.55   10.40 14.66 9.71 2.05 11.55
Skewb Second round 17 3.52   8.17   8.55 6.92 9.85 3.52 9.05
Combined First round 8 5.49   6.72   11.54 6.90 5.49 6.20 7.07
Square-1 Combined First round 27 45.78     1:14.07 45.78
Magnus Søndergaard Byrne    Denmark
Magnus Søndergaard Byrne
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 11.32   12.31   14.00 17.60 11.32 11.51 11.41
First round 20 10.86   13.51   11.34 14.02 15.36 10.86 15.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.15   3.54   4.40 2.15 2.95 3.93 3.73
Second round 14 3.32   4.05   4.38 3.32 3.95 3.82 6.56
First round 20 2.82   4.42   3.27 5.04 5.82 2.82 4.96
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 34.39   47.15   34.39 1:06.27 42.36 46.05 53.05
Combined First round 13 45.54   47.95   48.02 45.54 46.88 53.67 48.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:16.24   1:28.93   1:32.99 1:32.98 1:16.24 1:28.28 1:25.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 2:52.14   2:58.02   2:54.84 3:07.09 2:52.14
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:01.90   4:09.18   4:14.23 4:01.90 4:11.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 32.75   36.41   35.32 38.94 32.75 42.27 34.97
Megaminx Second round 16 1:27.85   1:36.52   1:27.85 1:31.00 1:43.91 1:37.60 1:40.96
Combined First round 19 1:24.93   1:47.13   1:49.46 1:46.05 1:24.93 1:52.09 1:45.89
Pyraminx Second round 21 3.51   7.74   7.71 3.51 8.53 6.98 9.86
Combined First round 7 4.90   5.71   6.77 5.28 8.36 4.90 5.07
Skewb Final 13 4.48   9.02   4.48 12.93 10.08 9.35 7.63
Second round 12 5.96   7.18   7.54 5.96 7.51 6.48 10.84
Combined First round 20 7.18   9.03   7.43 10.79 10.18 7.18 9.48
Square-1 Final 9 20.88   23.35   20.88 23.75 30.68 25.02 21.28
Combined First round 10 18.66   21.72   19.93 18.66 22.90 22.33 23.23
Marcus Turkijevic    Sweden
Marcus Turkijevic
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 17.42   20.14   21.21 21.25 17.42 19.85 19.37
First round 38 15.85   18.12   19.48 20.50 15.85 17.43 17.46
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 5.21   5.47   7.05 5.36 5.35 5.21 5.71
First round 31 3.96   5.29   8.33 4.92 3.96 5.34 5.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:16.65   1:18.94   1:16.65 1:34.39 1:17.61 1:19.92 1:19.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 2:34.09   2:37.69   2:43.50 2:34.09 2:35.08 2:34.50 2:55.31
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 31 7:15.71     7:15.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 47.48     54.62 47.48
Megaminx Combined First round 33 3:00.06     3:51.67 3:00.06
Pyraminx Final 8 2.34   5.28   4.60 2.34 7.13 4.12 9.88
Second round 11 4.30   6.09   4.30 5.56 6.87 6.34 6.38
Combined First round 15 1.73   7.34   5.27 7.91 8.85 1.73 11.14
Skewb Final 15 7.36   10.64   10.47 13.41 8.69 12.75 7.36
Second round 13 6.00   7.57   7.07 7.86 9.33 6.00 7.78
Combined First round 14 6.66   8.22   13.60 7.85 9.31 7.49 6.66
Square-1 Combined First round 18 29.39   34.32   40.97 32.03 29.39 30.04 40.88
Martin Vædele Egdal    Denmark
Martin Vædele Egdal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.43   8.40   7.31 6.43 9.30 8.60 10.94
Second round 1 7.77   8.57   8.97 7.77 9.44 8.56 8.17
First round 1 7.01   8.22   7.01 7.46 9.43 7.77 10.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.35   1.53   NR 1.35 1.62 1.54 1.44 1.85
Second round 1 1.59   2.70   4.06 1.73 4.50 1.59 2.32
First round 2 1.49   2.20   3.90 2.98 2.03 1.60 1.49
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 31.61   33.65   34.26 33.12 31.61 36.47 33.56
Combined First round 1 29.24   31.92   35.25 29.24 40.44 31.28 29.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 56.44   58.38   56.44 1:03.43 57.00 59.59 58.54
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:47.03   NR 2:03.45   2:10.59 2:12.73 1:47.03
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:00.35   NR 3:07.74   NR 3:16.78 3:06.09 3:00.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:03.03   1:11.34   NR 1:03.03 1:24.11 1:06.89
First round 5 1:29.94   DNF   1:29.94 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.44   12.95   12.87 16.99 11.44 11.44 14.54
Combined First round 1 13.18   15.17   21.69 14.35 16.76 14.41 13.18
Megaminx Final 3 48.70   53.66   59.36 50.34 48.70 53.56 57.09
Second round 2 47.99   49.40   54.16 49.50 47.99 50.40 48.29
Combined First round 2 46.95   51.70   53.74 46.95 48.89 1:01.42 52.46
Pyraminx Final 1 1.91   2.41   NR 2.64 1.91 2.54 2.04 3.81
Second round 1 2.75   3.54   3.90 2.75 3.80 3.99 2.92
Combined First round 2 2.84   4.23   3.41 4.72 DNF 2.84 4.56
Skewb Final 3 2.84   3.61   4.02 3.82 3.43 3.59 2.84
Second round 3 1.78   3.78   3.42 3.16 5.04 1.78 4.75
Combined First round 3 2.11   4.13   4.07 4.07 4.25 2.11 4.74
Square-1 Final 2 8.93   9.74   9.45 10.49 8.93 11.63 9.29
Combined First round 2 6.67   9.52   9.43 6.67 12.20 8.10 11.03
Matheo Stauffer    Sweden
Matheo Stauffer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 20.11   25.72   26.56 DNF 20.11 26.13 24.48
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 5.95   6.78   7.52 6.78 5.95 6.63 6.94
First round 36 2.25   6.17   2.25 DNF 5.45 6.44 6.62
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 9.17   12.29   15.74 9.17 11.22 DNF 9.90
Skewb Combined First round 31 7.20   11.78   8.17 13.45 13.73 16.52 7.20
Mathias Søndergaard Byrne    Denmark
Mathias Søndergaard Byrne
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 9.80   13.36   14.88 15.80 9.80 14.62 10.59
First round 9 10.26   11.28   10.80 10.26 14.06 10.91 12.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 3.46   4.90   5.63 3.97 5.09 3.46 5.87
Second round 13 3.29   3.90   4.10 3.29 3.52 4.08 5.33
First round 17 3.16   4.21   4.71 5.48 4.40 3.16 3.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 47.37   48.51   49.43 47.41 48.78 49.34 47.37
Combined First round 10 43.47   46.42   47.42 47.67 52.51 44.16 43.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:20.41   1:27.75   1:24.86 1:44.25 1:20.41 1:29.38 1:29.01
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:27.99   2:52.61   2:27.99 3:04.90 3:04.95
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 4:27.60   4:36.54   4:27.60 4:35.81 4:46.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.97   19.46   27.01 20.03 18.44 16.97 19.92
Combined First round 7 18.31   19.86   19.17 18.31 20.67 19.86 20.55
Megaminx Second round 19 1:35.29   1:47.41   1:53.91 1:43.34 2:03.81 1:44.99 1:35.29
Combined First round 18 1:35.58   1:46.77   1:35.58 1:47.54 1:49.06 1:44.46 1:48.32
Pyraminx Second round 19 3.67   6.83   7.45 3.67 7.01 7.78 6.02
Combined First round 18 3.85   8.02   13.03 7.69 3.85 8.67 7.69
Skewb Second round 28 4.39   11.44   13.42 7.71 14.86 13.18 4.39
Combined First round 30 8.03   11.13   14.20 9.54 9.66 DNF 8.03
Square-1 Combined First round 20 20.64   34.49   39.90 20.64 32.83 38.94 31.70
Mattis Korner    Sweden
Mattis Korner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 18.59   20.78   23.48 24.42 18.59 19.75 19.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 6.56   7.15   7.12 6.56 6.97 7.64 7.36
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 3.79   12.76   10.68 16.09 14.27 3.79 13.34
Skewb Combined First round 33 5.49   12.34   DNF 5.49 11.17 14.21 11.63
Max Hult    Sweden
Max Hult
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 18.90   22.26   23.00 22.01 23.25 21.76 18.90
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 5.07   5.87   7.52 6.58 5.07 5.67 5.36
First round 37 4.89   6.18   7.15 5.63 5.75 7.24 4.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:50.89     1:50.89 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 55 13.07     13.07 21.34
Skewb Combined First round 37 9.22   13.82   9.22 16.22 10.21 19.25 15.02
Max Raihle    Sweden
Max Raihle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 30.38   33.20   31.04 37.36 34.80 33.77 30.38
Maxim Jelagin    Sweden
Maxim Jelagin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 32.60   40.80   49.23 40.43 32.60 32.74 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 7.50   8.08   7.53 8.95 7.50 7.77 9.29
Skewb Second round 29 6.89   11.84   12.22 13.25 6.89 11.68 11.61
Combined First round 24 5.04   9.77   9.61 5.04 10.79 10.93 8.90
Melker Larsson    Sweden
Melker Larsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 12.18   13.04   13.20 13.39 12.52 18.55 12.18
First round 19 12.24   13.33   12.24 13.53 14.19 12.50 13.95
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 2.83   6.82   9.67 6.33 DNF 4.47 2.83
First round 28 3.35   5.16   6.72 5.96 4.80 3.35 4.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 38.51   45.98   59.29 38.51 46.97 43.08 47.90
Combined First round 8 37.19   43.82   47.29 43.63 43.86 37.19 43.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:19.29   1:26.66   1:21.55 1:28.50 1:40.01 1:29.92 1:19.29
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 2:58.67   3:07.15   2:58.67 3:10.18 3:12.60
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 4:54.26   5:22.33   5:24.34 4:54.26 5:48.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 21.37   24.80   36.37 21.37 26.11 21.39 26.89
Combined First round 20 19.33   27.54   26.79 28.48 19.33 28.30 27.54
Megaminx Combined First round 23 1:40.70   2:04.23   2:05.56 DNF 2:15.39 1:51.73 1:40.70
Pyraminx Second round 20 5.80   7.38   6.98 5.80 8.67 6.48 11.38
Combined First round 21 3.27   8.51   10.15 13.17 6.61 3.27 8.77
Skewb Second round 22 4.66   9.08   7.50 11.45 4.66 8.28 13.41
Combined First round 19 7.15   8.65   9.90 9.19 7.15 8.01 8.76
Square-1 Combined First round 19 31.69   34.44   34.69 33.57 35.05 31.69 DNF
Melvin Wahlberg    Sweden
Melvin Wahlberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 55.69   1:07.63   1:02.44 1:04.18 55.69 1:23.62 1:16.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 13.10   23.17   26.37 13.10 19.09 24.05 43.71
Mikela Elleby Jørgensen    Denmark
Mikela Elleby Jørgensen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 17.93   22.40   27.16 24.02 17.93 19.46 23.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 6.56   12.76   16.52 6.56 9.68 13.45 15.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:26.61     1:45.31 1:26.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 1:12.41     1:12.41 1:34.81
Megaminx Combined First round 31 2:50.34     3:38.86 2:50.34
Pyraminx Combined First round 61 18.34     20.34 18.34
Skewb Combined First round 53 18.90     22.98 18.90
Mio Alexander Sigvard Fjellklang    Sweden
Mio Alexander Sigvard Fjellklang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 34.99   40.39   43.94 34.99 42.66 36.46 42.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 5.60   6.94   7.32 6.01 7.48 9.55 5.60
Pyraminx Combined First round 58 16.25     16.25 22.61
Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz    Pakistan
Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 19.45   21.83   20.70 24.42 19.45 22.12 22.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 6.75   8.27   DNF 8.89 7.25 8.68 6.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:33.00     1:33.00 1:48.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 2:29.34   NR 2:49.93   3:01.76 2:43.94 2:47.30 2:29.34 2:58.55
Megaminx Combined First round 28 2:31.65   NR   2:48.10 2:31.65
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 8.09   11.28   13.11 8.09 8.71 12.20 12.93
Natanael Lundberg    Sweden
Natanael Lundberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 22.95   24.06   24.67 24.17 23.34 22.95 27.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 6.19   7.17   7.37 6.50 8.19 7.63 6.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:40.38     1:40.38 1:44.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 2:34.99   2:48.57   2:46.90 2:59.35 3:05.89 2:39.45 2:34.99
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 30 6:04.71     6:04.71
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 22 8:28.06     8:28.06
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 9.28   10.42   10.42 9.28 12.28 11.53 9.32
Square-1 Combined First round 30 51.20     57.64 51.20
Oliver Brookes    Sweden
Oliver Brookes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 11.55   12.15   11.55 12.40 11.80 12.26 16.06
First round 7 9.86   11.07   10.41 14.24 11.17 9.86 11.62
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 38.11   46.16   DNF 42.25 50.17 38.11 46.06
Combined First round 15 43.68   48.63   47.07 1:17.04 43.68 48.06 50.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:11.18   1:16.06   1:19.48 1:17.94 1:12.16 1:11.18 1:18.08
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:02.66   2:11.67   2:20.23 2:12.13 2:02.66
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:56.94   3:02.04   3:02.79 2:56.94 3:06.38
Megaminx Second round 14 1:24.76   1:32.54   1:39.78 1:34.31 1:33.99 1:29.33 1:24.76
Combined First round 14 1:20.70   1:25.60   1:23.22 1:25.28 1:28.29 1:29.86 1:20.70
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 5.89   7.66   7.74 8.68 6.57 5.89 15.90
Square-1 Final 12 28.78   31.30   34.15 28.78 29.72 32.62 31.55
Combined First round 13 20.72   28.28   1:21.48 29.46 25.93 29.46 20.72
Otto Silander    Sweden
Otto Silander
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 22.11   24.31   28.31 24.23 22.11 24.81 23.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 6.25   7.55   8.12 8.11 6.25 7.82 6.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 2:22.55     2:24.86 2:22.55
Megaminx Combined First round 39 4:43.95     4:43.95 4:59.09
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 8.99   10.55   12.94 11.54 8.99 10.13 9.99
Peter Pilapil    Sweden
Peter Pilapil
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 29.59   43.37   41.24 29.59 48.12 42.87 45.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 7.45   12.12   14.32 12.52 9.53 7.45 14.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 2:56.75     DNF 2:56.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 54.38     54.38 59.93
Pontus Kristiansson    Sweden
Pontus Kristiansson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 18.35   22.81   20.82 24.55 18.35 27.40 23.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 5.59   6.66   5.59 6.40 6.92 6.65 7.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:27.15     2:10.23 1:27.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 2:31.06   2:53.50   2:42.01 3:03.19 3:03.01 2:31.06 2:55.47
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 27 5:16.50     5:16.50
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 24 9:02.40     9:02.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 53.87     53.87 56.02
Megaminx Second round 20 1:37.81   1:56.81   2:04.38 1:53.87 1:37.81 2:13.56 1:52.19
Combined First round 21 1:46.43   1:53.80   1:47.08 1:46.43 3:31.87 1:55.91 1:58.41
Pyraminx Second round 27 5.55   9.94   5.55 7.24 13.54 9.03 13.88
Combined First round 22 7.34   8.59   12.52 7.66 9.71 8.40 7.34
Skewb Combined First round 35 11.05   12.49   11.05 21.12 12.01 13.06 12.39
Square-1 Combined First round 29 47.05     47.05 47.08
Rasmus Blomgren    Sweden
Rasmus Blomgren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 39.41   45.55   52.75 53.31 41.54 42.37 39.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 7.39   8.36   8.59 9.40 8.70 7.80 7.39
Skewb Combined First round 40 8.54   DNF   8.54 DNF 14.14 15.83 DNF
Rasmus Händén    Sweden
Rasmus Händén
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 17.27   18.99   19.01 17.27 21.11 20.06 17.91
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 6.33   7.79   8.93 7.58 9.74 6.85 6.33
First round 38 5.45   6.28   6.13 5.88 7.16 5.45 6.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:52.34     1:52.34 1:58.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 40 3:20.90     3:20.90 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 48.20     50.22 48.20
Megaminx Combined First round 34 3:17.44     4:14.12 3:17.44
Pyraminx Second round 23 6.06   8.49   6.53 10.60 6.06 8.34 17.73
Combined First round 30 3.65   9.60   9.01 10.54 9.87 3.65 9.92
Skewb Final 11 5.79   7.47   6.73 8.03 9.52 7.66 5.79
Second round 5 4.09   5.64   6.22 7.08 6.02 4.67 4.09
Combined First round 10 3.65   6.99   3.65 6.91 7.01 7.50 7.04
Square-1 Combined First round 22 32.29   35.69   37.96 36.27 32.84 1:00.77 32.29
Rasmus Stub Detlefsen    Denmark
Rasmus Stub Detlefsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.04   9.59   9.04 9.81 9.42 9.54 11.35
Second round 3 7.44   9.04   9.79 8.75 12.01 7.44 8.57
First round 2 7.48   9.37   7.48 11.33 9.78 8.45 9.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.82   2.73   1.82 1.96 4.04 4.40 2.19
Second round 2 1.62   2.77   DNF 4.19 2.22 1.91 1.62
First round 5 1.69   2.79   1.84 4.35 2.18 1.69 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 33.40   37.32   39.83 35.26 33.40 49.58 36.88
Combined First round 2 30.56   35.34   34.86 35.76 35.39 30.56 42.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:04.34   1:13.34   1:04.34 1:16.64 1:10.26 1:13.12 1:16.90
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:24.27   2:33.85   2:43.83 2:24.27 2:33.44
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:39.84   3:51.50   3:39.84 3:42.23 4:12.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 10 2:56.47   DNF   2:56.47 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 17.03   22.00   23.91 22.87 17.03 29.70 19.23
Combined First round 6 17.99   19.39   18.04 18.54 17.99 DNF 21.58
Megaminx Final 7 1:03.46   1:07.81   1:15.26 1:10.65 1:03.50 1:09.29 1:03.46
Second round 8 1:07.09   1:14.70   1:18.58 1:26.42 1:11.45 1:07.09 1:14.06
Combined First round 13 1:13.53   1:22.42   1:26.23 1:22.42 1:20.87 1:13.53 1:23.98
Pyraminx Final 2 2.47   3.34   3.55 2.47 3.02 3.44 4.25
Second round 4 2.43   4.20   6.37 2.43 3.33 5.10 4.18
Combined First round 6 4.23   5.26   6.12 5.82 5.44 4.23 4.53
Skewb Final 4 3.53   4.25   4.35 3.53 4.48 6.74 3.93
Second round 4 3.14   3.95   3.55 4.53 3.14 5.21 3.77
Combined First round 2 2.88   4.07   2.88 4.32 3.79 4.10 4.45
Square-1 Final 1 7.23   8.03   NR 7.23 7.24 8.45 8.40 10.63
Combined First round 1 5.66   WR 8.44   14.13 5.66 8.87 7.22 9.22
Robin Kashef    Sweden
Robin Kashef
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.21   14.19   12.21 14.38 16.34 14.08 14.12
First round 26 13.18   14.39   13.18 14.37 13.92 DNF 14.87
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 3.96   5.67   5.77 5.06 6.19 6.68 3.96
First round 32 3.12   5.33   6.68 4.38 3.12 7.16 4.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:25.26     1:25.26 1:34.08
Pyraminx Combined First round 59 16.43     16.43 17.96
Skewb Combined First round 38 5.15   14.19   12.00 5.15 12.31 21.95 18.26
Rurik Eklind Svensson    Sweden
Rurik Eklind Svensson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 15.26   18.84   18.05 21.93 16.55 15.26 24.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 20 4.39   7.60   4.39 8.65 DNF 5.86 8.30
Second round 18 3.08   4.30   4.99 4.48 3.98 4.43 3.08
First round 34 4.47   5.92   5.23 6.08 4.47 6.44 6.68
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 9.93   10.92   10.73 11.45 13.01 10.59 9.93
Simon Nilsson    Sweden
Simon Nilsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 15.67   17.64   15.67 16.77 15.95 DNF 20.20
First round 29 12.51   15.12   16.84 12.51 14.85 DNF 13.67
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 3.71   5.77   11.99 3.71 4.68 4.79 7.85
First round 9 3.15   3.57   4.06 3.53 3.15 3.21 3.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:07.56   1:09.34   1:07.59 1:15.48 1:09.37 1:11.07 1:07.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 39 3:14.98     3:14.98 3:16.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 28.38   32.45   30.26 28.38 32.72 34.55 34.36
Megaminx Combined First round 24 2:01.47   2:14.09   2:04.71 2:21.78 2:28.25 2:01.47 2:15.79
Pyraminx Final 6 2.62   4.74   5.24 2.62 4.24 4.74 9.15
Second round 3 3.61   4.07   4.48 4.07 3.65 6.30 3.61
Combined First round 10 4.96   6.45   6.34 6.63 6.56 4.96 6.45
Skewb Combined First round 39 5.94   DNF   5.94 7.49 7.97 DNF DNF
Square-1 Final 14 26.91   33.85   33.75 36.64 26.91 39.08 31.17
Combined First round 15 26.06   31.99   31.69 29.27 26.06 35.02 41.26
Simon Westlund    Sweden
Simon Westlund
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.23   9.50   11.76 9.41 9.28 9.23 9.81
Second round 5 9.39   9.82   9.58 9.45 9.39 10.42 10.44
First round 3 8.58   9.83   8.58 10.26 9.02 10.22 11.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.13   3.34   4.03 2.43 3.56 2.13 4.55
Second round 8 2.92   3.40   3.98 3.47 3.30 3.42 2.92
First round 13 2.46   3.83   4.82 3.16 4.39 3.93 2.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 34.74   36.96   34.74 41.06 35.89 36.48 38.51
Combined First round 4 34.92   37.25   35.76 35.72 DNF 40.26 34.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 58.78   1:02.60   58.78 1:05.06 1:02.61 1:00.38 1:04.81
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:55.97   NR 2:00.45   NR 2:05.22 2:00.15 1:55.97
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:54.66   3:03.56   3:11.83 3:04.18 2:54.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:13.58   DNF   1:13.58 1:14.17 DNF
First round 4 1:21.46   1:31.02   1:29.44 1:21.46 1:42.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.45   18.97   21.86 20.42 17.99 18.49 14.45
Combined First round 5 15.06   18.91   16.79 15.06 21.92 24.11 18.02
Megaminx Final 1 42.44   42.81   NR 47.51 43.29 42.44 42.69 42.45
Second round 1 43.00   46.13   48.82 43.00 46.52 47.44 44.43
Combined First round 1 40.38   44.02   NR 40.38 41.76 47.77 46.41 43.89
Pyraminx Final 9 4.40   5.51   5.12 4.40 7.08 4.62 6.80
Second round 7 3.57   5.78   3.57 5.74 7.97 5.10 6.51
Combined First round 19 6.43   8.10   8.31 6.43 9.42 7.49 8.50
Skewb Second round 16 5.82   7.91   7.74 7.75 11.77 5.82 8.24
Combined First round 9 4.73   6.75   8.78 6.69 7.75 4.73 5.81
Square-1 Final 11 21.63   30.84   21.63 29.07 35.06 28.39 35.40
Combined First round 12 19.44   25.24   25.86 25.54 28.58 19.44 24.33
Stefán Jónsson    Iceland
Stefán Jónsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 27.73   30.66   29.70 28.22 34.05 27.73 43.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 5.10   6.97   7.25 6.35 5.10 8.80 7.32
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 10.41   11.60   10.41 12.73 10.61 11.45 15.48
Skewb Combined First round 36 10.84   13.65   10.84 14.68 12.94 22.07 13.34
Theodor Nordstrand    Sweden
Theodor Nordstrand
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 16.53   21.32   22.18 28.65 23.08 18.70 16.53
First round 37 16.60   17.82   21.36 16.60 17.12 17.90 18.45
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 4.18   4.86   5.62 4.90 5.22 4.18 4.45
First round 39 5.93   6.31   6.21 6.72 6.20 6.51 5.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:07.71   1:18.64   1:07.71 1:20.71 1:21.65 1:21.97 1:13.55
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 6.61   10.34   9.64 13.98 10.06 11.33 6.61
Skewb Second round 26 7.89   9.80   11.80 9.45 8.15 7.89 14.21
Combined First round 26 3.97   10.44   11.72 3.97 9.80 12.30 9.81
Tobias Peter    Switzerland
Tobias Peter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.69   10.96   8.69 9.33 11.63 11.91 14.08
Second round 4 9.00   9.81   9.00 9.05 9.80 10.57 11.56
First round 6 9.05   10.11   9.74 9.05 9.58 11.01 11.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 3.24   4.53   6.75 3.26 DNF 3.24 3.58
Second round 6 2.58   3.21   3.17 3.17 5.49 3.30 2.58
First round 7 2.28   3.29   3.54 2.62 4.65 3.70 2.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 34.29   42.43   41.60 34.29 42.83 42.87 43.65
Combined First round 7 31.20   43.22   31.20 46.25 43.40 47.49 40.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:02.54   NR 1:07.24   NR 1:07.44 1:02.54 1:03.09 1:22.97 1:11.18
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:12.02   2:18.50   2:20.37 2:23.12 2:12.02
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 3:59.37   4:18.36   4:02.15 4:53.55 3:59.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 57.88   1:02.67   1:07.61 1:02.52 57.88
First round 3 1:08.15   1:12.11   1:16.06 1:12.13 1:08.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.33   14.77   14.51 16.34 13.33 13.60 16.19
Combined First round 2 13.23   16.63   15.60 15.36 18.92 20.59 13.23
Megaminx Final 10 1:10.75   1:20.80   1:26.85 1:10.75 1:23.17 1:18.59 1:20.63
Second round 9 1:16.39   1:21.97   1:29.10 1:16.39 1:23.65 1:25.26 1:16.99
Combined First round 9 1:10.40   1:20.01   1:10.40 1:15.82 1:23.05 1:21.96 1:22.25
Pyraminx Final 7 3.80   5.12   5.19 5.10 5.07 3.80 5.62
Second round 10 5.36   6.01   7.17 5.36 6.50 5.84 5.70
Combined First round 9 5.06   6.09   7.88 6.13 5.12 7.01 5.06
Skewb Final 7 5.00   6.15   6.34 5.73 7.07 6.38 5.00
Second round 6 4.29   5.80   5.72 5.38 4.29 6.96 6.30
Combined First round 16 4.39   8.59   4.39 11.05 12.65 8.06 6.65
Square-1 Final 10 18.88   28.06   18.88 34.30 21.34 30.06 32.77
Combined First round 9 14.34   20.93   22.16 19.78 14.34 39.72 20.86
Tomas Kristiansson    Sweden
Tomas Kristiansson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 48.84   55.40   1:02.66 54.69 48.84
First round 1 46.51   DNF   49.69 46.51 DNF
Torbjörn Thorsén    Sweden
Torbjörn Thorsén
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 29.34   33.93   40.11 29.66 41.20 29.34 32.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 7.20   9.81   12.65 7.51 9.26 7.20 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 1:02.05     1:02.05 1:07.26
Megaminx Combined First round 35 3:21.08     3:21.08 3:44.79
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 8.43   13.78   13.12 8.43 10.94 19.91 17.29
Viktor Zenk    Sweden
Viktor Zenk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 14.24   15.92   14.24 16.90 16.48 14.37 16.91
First round 34 13.62   16.37   17.08 17.24 13.62 18.07 14.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 6.11   6.66   6.11 6.66 6.94 6.39 7.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 50.85   57.91   51.20 56.96 50.85 1:05.56 1:15.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 2:00.79   2:22.59   2:33.83 2:21.49 2:27.16 2:00.79 2:19.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 26 5:07.48     5:07.48
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 21 8:10.79     8:10.79
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:42.54   DNF   1:42.54 DNF DNF
First round 8 1:59.34   DNF   DNF DNF 1:59.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 41.37     52.02 41.37
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 13.00     13.00 28.14
Skewb Combined First round 51 15.34     39.80 15.34
Vince Jäger    Sweden
Vince Jäger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 35.52   45.62   49.37 35.52 50.29 DNF 37.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 6.93   11.85   10.26 15.24 17.37 10.05 6.93
Vincent Persic    Sweden
Vincent Persic
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:24.08     1:24.08 1:47.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 46.43     46.43 47.48
Square-1 Combined First round 24 37.01   42.50   39.96 56.26 37.01 39.47 48.06
Waldemar Sundin    Sweden
Waldemar Sundin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 11.17   12.92   13.45 11.17 11.59 13.81 13.71
Second round 9 9.99   11.13   11.35 10.67 9.99 11.38 20.12
First round 10 10.64   11.39   11.83 11.53 10.82 10.64 13.72
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 3.98   5.68   8.15 3.98 4.37 4.52 DNF
First round 15 3.46   4.00   3.90 3.92 5.76 4.18 3.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 42.66   43.37   42.95 44.76 44.07 43.10 42.66
Combined First round 9 41.97   44.87   46.34 41.97 44.18 44.10 56.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:21.35   1:36.92   1:40.33 1:41.61 1:21.35 1:33.08 1:37.35
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:36.63   2:50.06   2:41.90 3:11.65 2:36.63
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 4:26.05   4:43.01   4:52.07 4:26.05 4:50.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 22.88   29.09   33.37 28.33 22.88 36.12 25.57
Megaminx Final 9 1:12.07   1:18.13   1:20.43 1:19.95 1:15.47 1:12.07 1:18.97
Second round 10 1:09.11   1:23.79   1:21.81 1:09.11 1:31.99 1:22.13 1:27.43
Combined First round 10 1:12.00   1:21.55   1:12.00 1:14.89 1:24.02 1:25.76 1:25.75
Pyraminx Final 13 4.61   6.15   8.81 4.61 5.98 5.96 6.52
Second round 8 2.75   5.93   7.48 2.75 6.60 7.49 3.72
Combined First round 11 4.49   6.58   7.45 6.66 7.21 5.87 4.49
Skewb Final 9 5.25   6.52   5.71 6.81 7.03 8.94 5.25
Second round 14 4.60   7.75   6.87 6.82 9.55 4.60 9.64
Combined First round 12 5.71   7.52   7.99 7.94 8.05 6.64 5.71
Square-1 Final 7 13.36   21.75   13.36 25.60 18.75 34.46 20.90
Combined First round 7 10.93   18.85   19.97 10.93 20.88 18.38 18.21
William Jensen    Sweden
William Jensen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.74   12.37   12.98 12.55 10.74 11.57 14.05
First round 15 11.27   12.75   11.32 11.27 14.04 14.23 12.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 19 2.30   7.09   8.34 6.25 6.68 2.30 9.83
Second round 19 3.74   4.41   5.53 4.55 3.74 4.29 4.38
First round 16 3.72   4.14   3.87 4.44 3.72 4.16 4.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 44.80   48.61   49.95 44.80 57.81 48.99 46.89
Combined First round 14 37.80   48.30   50.58 49.57 37.80 47.65 47.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:26.66   1:31.57   1:35.64 1:27.16 1:36.26 1:31.92 1:26.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 2:46.26   3:05.32   2:46.26 3:01.65 3:28.06
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 4:39.41   4:54.44   4:39.41 5:14.00 4:49.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 24.49   25.58   24.49 25.11 25.95 26.43 25.69
Combined First round 15 21.65   23.86   21.65 24.65 23.81 23.12 24.68
Megaminx Second round 18 1:33.85   1:46.09   1:39.91 1:55.06 1:33.85 1:43.30 1:59.68
Combined First round 16 1:38.24   1:43.46   1:54.26 1:41.30 1:42.41 1:46.67 1:38.24
Pyraminx Final 14 5.00   6.32   7.05 5.00 6.20 5.72 8.85
Second round 12 4.65   6.20   8.21 4.65 6.25 7.68 4.67
Combined First round 16 5.25   7.41   10.13 8.45 6.82 5.25 6.97
Skewb Second round 25 6.35   9.39   10.66 6.35 8.75 10.51 8.91
Combined First round 15 6.45   8.26   10.64 6.45 9.77 8.14 6.87
Square-1 Final 13 27.13   33.20   27.13 35.47 30.69 35.41 33.50
Combined First round 11 17.09   23.71   21.59 21.95 27.72 17.09 27.59
Wilmer Juriander    Sweden
Wilmer Juriander
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 31.92   37.22   37.89 31.92 38.76 35.00 39.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 7.64   10.66   10.60 10.88 13.03 10.49 7.64
Pyraminx Combined First round 57 15.32     15.64 15.32