Red Cross Cubing Open 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-4-22  USA, Somerset, New Jersey Red Cross Cubing Open 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Patrick Ponce 8.12  Daniel Karnaukh 8.54  Dana Yi 9.27
 4x4x4 Cube  Patrick Ponce 29.35  Aryan Kejriwal 34.98  Daniel Karnaukh 35.92
 5x5x5 Cube  Patrick Ponce 56.50  Aryan Kejriwal 1:01.45  Daniel Karnaukh 1:14.25
 6x6x6 Cube  Aryan Kejriwal 2:03.32  Patrick Ponce 2:14.68  Ricardo Lutchman 2:16.07
 7x7x7 Cube  Aryan Kejriwal 3:09.89  Ricardo Lutchman 3:20.52  Alese Devin 3:31.77
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Patrick Ponce 12.89  Justin Mallari 13.63  Daniel Rose-Levine 14.87
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 6.40   7.23    USA 6.40 6.47 9.94 8.10 7.12
2 Daniel Karnaukh 7.82   8.32    USA 7.82 9.83 8.61 8.24 8.12
3 AJ Kamal 8.78   9.41    USA 9.03 9.60 10.90 9.60 8.78
4 Justin Mallari 8.54   9.68    USA 8.66 10.98 8.54 10.26 10.13
5 Henry Savich 8.89   9.70    USA 9.20 10.37 8.89 9.52 10.71
6 Daniel Rose-Levine 8.76   9.72    USA 9.50 8.76 9.96 9.71 10.55
7 Mateo Tiul 8.43   9.78    USA 9.64 8.43 9.22 10.47 16.44
8 Dana Yi 9.03   9.84    USA 11.08 9.35 9.03 12.29 9.08
9 Min Yeong Choi 9.61   10.60    USA 10.23 9.61 11.24 10.50 11.07
10 Ishaan Lal 8.89   10.76    USA 11.52 10.92 9.85 8.89 12.69
11 Aryan Kejriwal 8.75   10.84    USA 12.29 11.34 13.73 8.75 8.90
12 Phil Yu 7.60   11.05    USA 13.62 9.42 11.02 7.60 12.71
13 Ricardo Lutchman 9.94   11.05    USA 17.57 10.64 9.94 10.00 12.50
14 Daniel Goodman 8.67   11.10    USA 11.66 10.54 12.21 11.10 8.67
15 Corey Sakowski 10.68   11.27    USA 10.78 15.42 10.68 11.48 11.55
16 Ken Strother 9.41   11.34    USA 11.45 9.41 11.35 11.23 12.98
17 Nick Rech 10.37   11.34    USA 14.05 11.63 10.37 10.81 11.57
18 Will Callan 9.81   11.41    USA 11.01 11.42 11.89 9.81 11.81
19 Allison Li 10.81   11.61    USA 12.88 10.81 14.40 10.83 11.13
20 Christopher Chi 9.54   11.68    USA 12.03 12.34 10.66 12.93 9.54
21 Tommy Szeliga 10.88   11.70    USA 12.00 11.91 10.88 11.18 12.84
22 Livia Kleiner 10.95   11.88    USA 13.73 12.75 10.95 11.71 11.18
23 Sadiq Ahmed 11.18   11.92    Nigeria 11.69 12.05 11.18 14.60 12.03
24 Mike Kotch 10.09   11.94    USA 12.78 12.12 10.09 10.91 DNF
25 Aden Malone 10.09   11.95    USA 10.09 10.93 13.64 11.89 13.02
26 Jason Calkins 10.42   11.99    USA 13.64 11.90 12.90 11.16 10.42
27 Luigi Soriano 8.56   12.14    USA 10.69 11.81 8.56 13.91 16.40
28 Alese Devin 10.43   12.17    USA 12.76 10.43 14.77 12.84 10.92
29 Julian Malenda 10.56   12.23    USA 15.18 11.17 12.57 12.96 10.56
30 Bobby D'Angelo 10.93   12.41    USA 13.44 10.93 12.50 12.19 12.54
31 Chris Tran 11.11   12.46    USA 11.11 11.91 11.77 13.70 15.10
32 Jason Bilgrei 9.27   12.50    USA 27.58 10.97 13.38 13.14 9.27
33 Brandon Nunez 10.58   12.55    USA 12.60 15.92 12.86 10.58 12.20
34 Eric Zhao 10.76   12.68    USA 13.00 12.58 12.61 12.85 10.76
35 Rex Roche 11.71   12.76    USA 14.93 12.44 12.31 11.71 13.53
36 Justus Danielsen 11.57   13.14    USA 13.72 11.57 17.40 13.27 12.42
37 Jared Astrof 9.58   13.22    USA 14.93 9.58 11.42 15.97 13.30
38 Samuel Fang 10.58   13.22    USA 10.58 12.41 13.10 14.77 14.14
39 Stephen Griggs 12.16   13.57    USA 13.52 12.25 12.16 14.95 15.15
40 Benjamin Loeb 10.68   13.66    USA 12.08 10.68 15.67 13.22 17.35
41 Justin Strumpf 10.48   13.75    USA 13.36 14.68 13.21 27.32 10.48
42 Luke Baylon 11.29   14.16    USA 16.57 13.48 14.90 14.09 11.29
43 Vincent Macri 11.17   14.25    USA 13.75 17.91 15.32 13.69 11.17
44 Caleb Vigil 12.34   14.48    USA 16.22 13.03 16.08 14.34 12.34
45 Sam Schultz 10.90   14.60    USA 16.44 16.29 14.41 13.11 10.90
46 Billy Burier 13.44   15.32    France 14.48 17.09 13.44 14.39 17.31
47 Marcus Ho 12.82   15.43    USA 18.73 16.03 12.82 16.06 14.19
48 Abner Brijesh 13.99   15.50    USA 15.29 13.99 15.87 17.68 15.35
49 Ernie Pulchny 10.18   15.60    USA 19.10 16.32 17.70 12.78 10.18
50 Patrick Neely 15.45   15.64    USA 15.57 18.02 15.45 15.47 15.87
51 Ethan Spanierman 13.16   15.73    USA 15.53 17.81 16.11 15.54 13.16
52 Hugh Toner 15.04   16.04    USA 16.17 15.98 15.98 19.64 15.04
53 Brian Qiu 12.51   16.41    USA 12.51 15.77 23.03 15.62 17.84
54 Nestor Sokhan 13.55   16.43    USA 19.54 16.53 17.46 15.31 13.55
55 Ryan Rudes 13.24   16.64    USA 17.97 21.77 13.24 16.40 15.55
56 Michael Temple 15.28   17.00    USA 15.28 17.06 15.80 28.56 18.14
57 Min Kang 14.51   17.01    Korea 17.34 14.51 21.83 16.87 16.82
58 Conlan Trace 15.21   17.02    USA 16.56 16.94 15.21 17.55 25.20
59 Berithen Chung 15.25   17.93    USA 18.58 18.35 15.25 20.18 16.85
60 James Karras 15.41   17.97    USA 15.41 18.49 19.24 16.59 18.83
61 Damian Bias 16.38   17.98    USA 17.80 18.35 20.64 17.78 16.38
62 Max Chan 13.04   18.07    USA 18.99 16.50 18.73 19.75 13.04
63 Riley Fernholz 16.12   18.16    USA 17.53 17.67 22.07 16.12 19.27
64 Demetrios Zirogiannis 15.97   18.20    USA 15.97 19.48 20.34 19.09 16.03
65 Joseph Brewster 14.97   18.21    USA 16.97 14.97 19.01 21.27 18.64
66 Vincent Liu (刘鹤洋) 13.66   18.34    China 13.66 14.61 23.33 17.09 DNF
67 Jack Geld 16.71   18.40    USA 18.55 16.84 21.70 19.82 16.71
68 Jonathan Loeb 15.33   18.48    USA 19.63 18.97 16.84 20.99 15.33
69 Garrett Molinari 14.12   18.62    USA 17.89 21.24 20.36 17.61 14.12
70 Rohan Acharya 17.11   18.85    USA 17.56 18.14 24.94 20.86 17.11
71 Declan Wilhelm 17.18   19.01    USA 19.65 19.23 18.16 17.18 22.02
72 Rufino Peraza 15.19   19.34    USA 22.18 24.46 17.34 18.49 15.19
73 Nicholas Flores 16.32   19.78    USA 16.32 25.01 21.00 18.74 19.60
74 John Karl Murphy 18.61   20.22    USA 19.72 20.83 18.61 24.35 20.12
75 Caleb Livezey 16.37   20.25    USA DNF 23.28 17.51 16.37 19.95
76 Mateo Torres 16.18   20.30    USA 20.96 18.95 20.98 21.31 16.18
77 Henry Hammer 18.66   20.49    USA 18.66 21.92 20.21 19.78 21.48
78 Jonathan Wey 19.37   20.98    Taiwan 20.09 19.37 21.06 22.60 21.79
79 Jonathan Oreg 18.44   21.42    USA 20.44 20.26 DNF 18.44 23.57
80 Devin Sinn 14.92   21.43    USA 20.86 28.67 24.30 19.12 14.92
81 Peter Strong 19.52   21.44    USA 19.96 22.23 22.13 19.52 DNF
82 Darren Brady 14.11   22.05    USA DNF 24.24 21.97 19.93 14.11
83 Adam Kollgaard 17.78   22.05    USA 25.76 23.78 17.78 24.36 18.02
84 Stanley Sha 16.33   22.22    USA 24.37 23.60 24.80 16.33 18.70
85 Patrick Horan 19.53   22.37    USA 24.63 19.53 26.58 19.56 22.93
86 Krishiv Das 20.55   22.84    USA 23.78 DNF 21.87 20.55 22.86
87 Phillip Bang 20.66   23.00    USA 25.98 20.66 20.82 22.95 25.22
88 Luke Galioto 21.91   23.24    USA 21.91 22.31 22.36 25.05 25.36
89 Jonathan Culbertson 20.08   23.38    USA 20.80 20.08 34.21 23.93 25.41
90 Timothy Creighton 20.42   23.48    USA 24.47 20.75 28.63 25.23 20.42
91 Anton Smolyanyy 21.23   23.89    USA 21.23 23.40 24.96 23.31 30.63
92 Zachary Baruch 22.52   24.44    USA 24.69 26.41 22.52 24.71 23.91
93 Akshar Vedantham 20.90   24.57    USA 21.75 20.90 26.00 26.55 25.97
94 Jacob Kopelman 22.89   24.65    USA 22.89 23.14 24.96 25.85 29.20
95 Christian Lim 21.00   25.26    USA 26.10 24.80 21.00 24.89 32.46
96 Max Roby 24.08   25.51    USA 26.21 40.63 24.08 26.14 24.18
97 Sean Malloy 21.21   26.46    USA 29.81 28.00 21.57 32.04 21.21
98 Andrew Murphy 23.41   26.47    USA 26.49 28.40 36.48 24.53 23.41
99 Liam Chiappone 23.36   27.01    USA 28.11 28.09 24.82 23.36 30.26
100 Jerson Suarez Jr. 23.69   27.83    USA 23.69 28.09 32.59 26.60 28.79
101 Davis Adeson Pennell 21.52   28.06    USA 29.27 27.18 21.52 30.76 27.73
102 Robert Ilagan 24.58   28.50    USA 24.82 30.05 34.82 24.58 30.63
103 Quaid Peatiwala 24.90   28.58    USA 34.21 27.08 28.88 29.77 24.90
104 Michael Elia 24.24   29.25    USA 32.32 30.71 27.61 29.43 24.24
105 Jack Biegner 20.79   30.98    USA 27.28 36.26 20.79 29.40 36.66
106 Thomas Rosky 27.61   31.53    USA 32.61 33.65 27.61 46.29 28.33
107 Matteo Beretta 30.39   33.39    USA 31.50 30.39 40.01 35.28 33.40
108 Young He (何嘉炀) 28.41   33.98    China 28.41 33.05 37.79 DNF 31.10
109 Samuel Beseau 25.34   35.15    USA 42.97 25.34 32.15 40.96 32.34
110 Aaron Sanel 30.96   36.68    USA 40.03 51.06 36.50 30.96 33.51
111 Joey Kelder 27.79   38.40    USA 42.82 42.65 37.71 27.79 34.84
112 Kalp Sheth 33.78   41.43    India 34.28 56.92 36.67 33.78 53.33
113 Luke Swander 32.58   45.69    USA 43.47 1:07.25 51.05 32.58 42.55
114 Drew Boyce 42.77   51.34    USA 53.71 1:01.06 42.77 52.10 48.21
115 Leah Rudes 49.78   53.38    USA 55.69 54.85 52.72 52.56 49.78
116 Kenneth Ebinezer 46.57   54.76    USA 50.75 46.57 1:03.60 1:08.71 49.92
117 Rachel Calkins 58.60   1:07.28    USA 1:07.34 58.60 59.55 1:14.94 1:23.99
118 Alexey Smolyanyy 1:02.00   1:11.30    USA 1:21.96 1:02.00 1:07.19 DNF 1:04.76
119 Vincent Asselta 1:00.08   1:11.59    USA 1:19.56 1:00.08 1:01.63 1:15.28 1:17.86
120 Lucas Calkins 1:22.92   1:44.60    USA 1:49.81 1:38.74 1:50.65 1:22.92 1:45.25
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 6.86   7.48    USA 6.86 7.31 9.42 7.69 7.44
2 Daniel Karnaukh 7.58   8.53    USA 8.76 7.58 9.16 8.40 8.43
3 Justin Mallari 8.30   9.20    USA 9.73 8.99 8.87 11.52 8.30
4 AJ Kamal 8.10   9.37    USA 9.11 10.03 10.40 8.10 8.97
5 Dana Yi 8.73   9.61    USA 8.73 8.91 9.40 11.32 10.52
6 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.95   9.68    USA 9.76 7.95 8.71 10.97 10.58
7 Min Yeong Choi 7.95   9.90    USA 10.61 11.06 8.36 7.95 10.74
8 Aryan Kejriwal 8.92   9.90    USA 9.79 9.99 10.72 8.92 9.91
9 Henry Savich 8.55   9.98    USA 10.72 8.55 12.62 9.58 9.65
10 Phil Yu 9.34   10.19    USA 9.34 10.29 15.08 9.52 10.77
11 Eric Zhao 9.27   10.43    USA 11.36 10.38 10.75 10.15 9.27
12 Tommy Szeliga 9.96   10.71    USA 10.51 9.96 11.34 11.50 10.29
13 Daniel Goodman 9.88   10.80    USA 12.40 11.46 10.68 9.88 10.26
14 Allison Li 9.51   10.91    USA 10.21 14.58 11.07 11.45 9.51
15 Luigi Soriano 8.96   11.02    USA 10.35 11.02 12.30 11.68 8.96
16 Stephen Griggs 9.87   11.05    USA 9.87 10.45 11.43 14.35 11.28
17 Christopher Chi 10.10   11.11    USA 12.30 10.66 10.10 10.38 13.27
18 Alese Devin 10.83   11.27    USA 10.83 11.37 11.98 11.41 11.04
19 Aden Malone 9.19   11.28    USA 12.31 11.55 10.78 9.19 11.51
20 Will Callan 9.48   11.28    USA 9.48 11.59 13.05 10.45 11.81
21 Jason Bilgrei 11.11   11.74    USA 11.11 11.60 12.65 11.25 12.36
22 Ken Strother 9.97   11.86    USA 12.83 12.16 11.66 11.75 9.97
23 Luke Baylon 11.14   11.86    USA 11.59 11.14 12.35 11.64 12.48
24 Livia Kleiner 9.68   12.06    USA 12.49 10.51 13.18 15.78 9.68
25 Ishaan Lal 10.18   12.11    USA 11.74 13.78 11.82 12.78 10.18
26 Jason Calkins 11.15   12.27    USA 11.15 12.27 13.33 14.99 11.21
27 Bobby D'Angelo 10.19   12.36    USA 13.11 12.00 11.98 15.23 10.19
28 Nick Rech 10.51   12.39    USA 11.57 10.51 11.31 17.83 14.28
29 Billy Burier 11.28   12.43    France 13.24 12.41 12.55 12.33 11.28
30 Mike Kotch 12.21   12.90    USA 12.26 12.21 13.54 13.82 12.89
31 Justus Danielsen 12.28   13.09    USA 13.84 12.49 12.28 12.95 15.24
32 Sam Schultz 12.56   13.15    USA 13.96 12.91 12.56 15.60 12.58
33 Brandon Nunez 11.40   13.17    USA 12.17 13.67 11.40 14.17 13.68
34 Jared Astrof 11.81   13.17    USA 13.85 12.13 15.06 13.52 11.81
35 Benjamin Loeb 12.67   13.23    USA 13.20 13.23 13.25 12.67 15.41
36 Samuel Fang 11.38   13.36    USA 12.60 14.36 13.13 15.22 11.38
37 Corey Sakowski 11.76   13.47    USA 18.26 12.78 13.36 11.76 14.27
38 Rex Roche 11.25   14.06    USA 16.63 12.58 14.50 15.09 11.25
39 Chris Tran 12.53   14.69    USA 12.53 12.76 13.11 18.19 22.25
40 Ernie Pulchny 12.64   14.73    USA 15.42 16.31 12.64 15.72 13.06
41 Julian Malenda 12.67   15.12    USA 12.96 15.00 18.23 17.40 12.67
42 Vincent Macri 14.37   16.10    USA 14.95 15.83 17.53 14.37 20.80
43 Marcus Ho 15.32   16.16    USA 16.96 15.45 16.06 15.32 18.39
44 Patrick Neely 14.67   16.27    USA 14.67 14.84 17.11 16.85 17.99
45 Caleb Vigil 12.73   17.19    USA 16.99 12.73 20.55 14.03 21.40
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 5.94   8.12    USA DNF 5.94 9.07 8.18 7.11
2 Daniel Karnaukh 7.70   8.54    USA 9.59 8.30 7.70 8.92 8.41
3 Dana Yi 8.46   9.27    USA 8.98 11.86 8.46 8.91 9.93
4 Daniel Rose-Levine 8.51   9.96    USA 9.96 9.39 11.07 8.51 10.52
5 Justin Mallari 9.55   10.05    USA 15.57 9.89 10.53 9.55 9.73
6 Aryan Kejriwal 9.12   10.21    USA 10.50 10.65 9.47 9.12 11.59
7 Henry Savich 9.23   10.96    USA 10.68 11.89 9.23 10.68 11.52
8 Min Yeong Choi 9.44   11.23    USA 9.66 10.30 9.44 DNF 13.74
9 Tommy Szeliga 10.78   11.44    USA 11.43 11.76 11.64 10.78 11.26
10 AJ Kamal 9.94   11.67    USA 9.94 DNF 10.83 12.64 11.54
11 Allison Li 10.26   11.75    USA 10.26 11.61 11.80 11.84 13.16
12 Phil Yu 11.33   11.79    USA 11.33 11.38 14.81 11.78 12.22
13 Daniel Goodman 10.64   12.02    USA 10.64 15.87 11.87 13.24 10.96
14 Stephen Griggs 10.91   12.78    USA 14.75 13.14 13.37 11.84 10.91
15 Eric Zhao 9.94   12.87    USA 13.66 9.94 12.15 13.39 13.08
16 Luigi Soriano 9.91   DNF    USA 12.66 DNF 9.91 DNF 11.33
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 26.37   28.64    USA 27.76 30.27 27.90 26.37 32.01
2 Aryan Kejriwal 32.60   36.31    USA 33.79 40.08 37.75 37.40 32.60
3 Justin Mallari 35.02   37.30    USA 35.62 44.03 36.90 35.02 39.39
4 Daniel Rose-Levine 33.41   37.41    USA 38.34 33.41 36.90 36.98 41.49
5 Ricardo Lutchman 33.81   40.13    USA 33.81 38.99 43.07 38.33 46.96
6 Daniel Karnaukh 36.11   40.28    USA 37.48 47.03 36.34 36.11 53.20
7 Dana Yi 37.09   40.32    USA 43.44 39.67 37.09 47.51 37.86
8 Mateo Tiul 38.79   40.67    USA 42.68 39.97 46.11 38.79 39.35
9 Livia Kleiner 38.32   40.82    USA 40.44 42.32 44.15 38.32 39.69
10 Eric Zhao 39.69   41.42    USA 42.59 41.05 45.32 40.62 39.69
11 Alese Devin 38.03   42.19    USA 42.93 40.53 43.10 38.03 53.15
12 Henry Savich 41.81   42.78    USA 42.23 41.81 42.62 43.50 46.65
13 Min Yeong Choi 34.95   43.12    USA 46.26 41.96 41.14 34.95 47.55
14 Luigi Soriano 35.77   43.69    USA 44.85 45.14 35.77 41.11 45.10
15 Will Callan 39.25   43.96    USA 40.65 39.25 45.50 45.88 45.72
16 Ishaan Lal 39.74   44.46    USA 48.03 41.13 39.74 50.18 44.23
17 Daniel Goodman 42.63   45.12    USA 51.49 48.78 43.27 42.63 43.30
18 Stephen Griggs 38.07   45.56    USA 49.02 46.65 38.07 45.65 44.39
19 AJ Kamal 40.87   45.73    USA 49.17 48.61 41.44 40.87 47.13
20 Christopher Chi 32.30   46.98    USA 49.76 32.30 44.40 51.94 46.77
21 Chris Tran 44.04   48.51    USA 51.87 48.67 44.99 55.78 44.04
22 Mike Kotch 46.83   48.68    USA 48.18 50.51 50.00 46.83 47.86
23 Tommy Szeliga 48.04   49.75    USA 52.95 49.06 50.19 48.04 50.01
24 Ernie Pulchny 47.73   50.91    USA 56.79 51.71 47.73 50.40 50.63
25 Luke Baylon 43.81   51.28    USA 55.90 48.33 43.81 54.52 51.00
26 Brandon Nunez 45.47   51.88    USA 45.47 45.82 54.25 59.91 55.56
27 Corey Sakowski 48.01   52.89    USA 52.58 54.44 53.90 52.19 48.01
28 Bobby D'Angelo 46.00   52.99    USA 59.66 46.00 48.22 53.83 56.91
29 Nick Rech 46.82   53.20    USA 1:00.07 52.24 46.82 47.30 1:08.73
30 Ken Strother 50.30   54.82    USA 50.30 53.12 54.84 1:02.36 56.50
31 Samuel Fang 45.87   55.05    USA 54.47 45.87 54.92 55.75 57.15
32 Aden Malone 52.32   55.58    USA 56.36 52.32 52.78 57.61 58.02
33 Billy Burier 42.38   56.64    France 56.80 58.63 56.26 42.38 56.87
34 Jason Bilgrei 53.19   58.04    USA 1:00.24 56.64 53.19 57.23 1:20.34
35 Justus Danielsen 42.92   58.39    USA 42.92 58.47 53.94 1:02.75 1:16.17
36 Sam Schultz 45.16   58.96    USA 45.16 1:00.31 1:04.00 53.65 1:02.91
37 Sadiq Ahmed 52.18   59.31    Nigeria 58.23 1:01.34 1:04.03 58.36 52.18
38 Allison Li 53.97   1:00.02    USA 1:20.89 53.97 54.33 1:01.57 1:04.15
39 Jared Astrof 53.27   1:00.39    USA 1:00.34 59.37 1:03.55 1:01.46 53.27
40 Jason Calkins 1:02.27      USA DNF 1:02.27
41 Akshar Vedantham 1:03.94      USA 1:10.16 1:03.94
42 Brian Qiu 1:04.49      USA 1:21.76 1:04.49
43 Caleb Livezey 1:05.45      USA 1:30.32 1:05.45
44 Rex Roche 1:07.12      USA 1:07.12 1:10.22
45 Riley Fernholz 1:07.25      USA 1:07.25 1:12.48
46 Abner Brijesh 1:08.36      USA 1:15.26 1:08.36
47 Conlan Trace 1:09.48      USA 1:22.74 1:09.48
48 Patrick Neely 1:11.55      USA 1:14.66 1:11.55
49 Declan Wilhelm 1:13.40      USA 1:29.34 1:13.40
50 Max Chan 1:14.28      USA 1:19.75 1:14.28
51 Nestor Sokhan 1:14.52      USA 1:14.52 1:48.91
52 Berithen Chung 1:16.52      USA 1:17.71 1:16.52
53 Benjamin Loeb 1:16.76      USA 1:18.15 1:16.76
54 Joseph Brewster 1:16.95      USA 1:16.95 DNF
55 Caleb Vigil 1:20.32      USA 1:26.57 1:20.32
56 Jonathan Loeb 1:20.67      USA 1:24.76 1:20.67
57 Michael Temple 1:21.71      USA 1:38.74 1:21.71
58 Peter Strong 1:23.05      USA 1:29.31 1:23.05
59 Mateo Torres 1:27.80      USA 1:27.80 DNF
60 James Karras 1:29.06      USA 1:29.06 1:44.21
61 Jonathan Culbertson 1:30.89      USA 1:30.89 1:35.87
62 Ethan Spanierman 1:31.74      USA 1:43.86 1:31.74
63 Zachary Baruch 1:35.28      USA 1:35.28 1:44.85
64 Jonathan Wey 1:37.99      Taiwan 1:44.43 1:37.99
65 Devin Sinn 1:48.27      USA 1:48.27 2:19.20
66 Darren Brady 1:51.45      USA 1:51.45 1:57.86
67 Patrick Horan 1:53.58      USA 2:06.31 1:53.58
68 Young He (何嘉炀) 1:54.72      China DNF 1:54.72
69 Demetrios Zirogiannis 2:03.19      USA 2:08.15 2:03.19
70 Jack Biegner 2:07.14      USA DNF 2:07.14
71 Max Roby 2:07.44      USA 2:07.44 2:28.17
72 Joey Kelder DNF      USA DNF DNF
72 Kenneth Ebinezer DNF      USA DNF DNF
72 Quaid Peatiwala DNF      USA DNF DNF
72 Samuel Beseau DNF      USA DNF DNF
72 Sean Malloy DNF      USA DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 25.19   29.35    USA 28.88 30.49 25.19 28.69 33.59
2 Aryan Kejriwal 29.46   34.98    USA 36.02 36.75 37.39 29.46 32.18
3 Daniel Karnaukh 32.40   35.92    USA 46.18 34.87 32.40 37.03 35.86
4 Dana Yi 33.69   37.33    USA 35.76 41.39 36.28 39.94 33.69
5 Justin Mallari 28.79   38.17    USA 34.12 41.28 39.10 42.79 28.79
6 Daniel Rose-Levine 35.75   38.93    USA 35.75 41.50 38.96 42.39 36.33
7 Min Yeong Choi 34.65   40.38    USA 38.22 42.21 34.65 42.07 40.84
8 Luigi Soriano 35.94   41.13    USA 37.63 42.72 43.05 DNF 35.94
9 Ricardo Lutchman 38.59   42.44    USA 44.76 40.06 47.22 42.50 38.59
10 Alese Devin 36.53   42.61    USA 42.89 40.35 36.53 44.59 47.47
11 Livia Kleiner 39.60   43.47    USA 41.42 39.60 48.05 41.51 47.48
12 Will Callan 38.87   43.79    USA 43.66 38.87 43.89 51.53 43.83
13 Stephen Griggs 37.64   44.46    USA 47.81 37.64 43.05 42.51 56.33
14 Henry Savich 38.54   44.57    USA 50.84 44.78 42.85 38.54 46.09
15 Christopher Chi 34.94   44.64    USA 34.94 1:24.36 48.69 46.58 38.64
16 AJ Kamal 41.45   45.08    USA 49.49 41.45 43.23 47.23 44.78
17 Ishaan Lal 39.15   47.03    USA 50.55 42.21 48.32 1:00.34 39.15
18 Luke Baylon 43.82   49.78    USA 43.82 55.18 50.35 48.06 50.94
19 Eric Zhao 44.83   49.85    USA 49.77 44.83 49.28 51.90 50.50
20 Daniel Goodman 45.88   52.49    USA 47.68 55.17 1:00.26 45.88 54.61
21 Mike Kotch 45.69   52.68    USA 47.84 55.09 55.11 45.69 DNF
22 Tommy Szeliga 46.36   53.68    USA 57.35 46.36 53.69 53.56 53.79
23 Chris Tran 51.61   55.01    USA 57.62 1:12.09 53.64 51.61 53.76
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 52.88   56.50    USA 52.88 56.77 54.42 58.31 1:02.57
2 Aryan Kejriwal 59.32   1:01.45    USA 1:04.09 59.32 1:03.81 59.57 1:00.96
3 Daniel Karnaukh 1:10.41   1:14.25    USA 1:12.28 1:15.32 1:15.15 DNF 1:10.41
4 Daniel Rose-Levine 1:12.20   1:17.42    USA 1:24.39 1:18.51 1:14.71 1:12.20 1:19.04
5 Justin Mallari 1:16.40   1:18.94    USA 1:18.27 1:18.37 1:20.19 1:28.53 1:16.40
6 Min Yeong Choi 1:12.89   1:18.99    USA 1:22.68 1:23.45 1:12.90 1:21.40 1:12.89
7 Ishaan Lal 1:15.22   1:19.04    USA 1:17.67 1:15.22 1:22.00 1:17.45 1:25.22
8 Ricardo Lutchman 1:13.12   1:22.63    USA 1:20.67 1:13.12 1:24.20 DNF 1:23.01
9 Alese Devin 1:19.25   1:23.13    USA 1:23.24 1:22.57 1:25.17 1:23.59 1:19.25
10 Luigi Soriano 1:15.87   1:24.25    USA 1:15.87 DNF 1:19.53 1:24.74 1:28.48
11 Dana Yi 1:15.46   1:24.27    USA 1:20.83 1:26.75 1:15.46 1:25.29 1:26.70
12 Eric Zhao 1:14.56   1:28.02    USA 1:33.12 1:25.90 1:14.56 DNF 1:25.04
13 Brandon Nunez 1:20.13   1:29.77    USA 1:33.74 1:31.56 1:20.13 1:31.69 1:26.06
14 Livia Kleiner 1:18.26   1:30.81    USA 1:35.04 1:35.37 1:30.18 1:18.26 1:27.20
15 Henry Savich 1:24.05   1:34.24    USA 1:24.05 1:41.77 1:36.25 1:34.60 1:31.88
16 Sam Schultz 1:18.13   1:34.32    USA 1:33.87 1:32.52 1:18.13 1:36.58 1:39.21
17 Daniel Goodman 1:29.87   1:38.15    USA 1:29.87 1:44.13 1:39.90 1:30.97 1:43.59
18 Chris Tran 1:34.99   1:39.30    USA 1:34.99 1:39.47 1:42.36 1:36.07 1:47.10
19 Jason Bilgrei 1:35.02   1:39.84    USA 1:45.23 1:37.48 1:44.77 1:35.02 1:37.28
20 Tommy Szeliga 1:37.69   1:40.53    USA 1:41.33 1:38.58 1:44.84 1:37.69 1:41.68
21 Nick Rech 1:35.97   1:41.39    USA 1:41.59 1:36.42 1:54.11 1:35.97 1:46.16
22 Will Callan 1:34.16   1:41.85    USA 1:43.64 1:44.85 1:34.16 1:45.42 1:37.07
23 Stephen Griggs 1:24.21   1:43.11    USA 1:42.89 1:45.50 1:43.86 1:24.21 1:42.58
24 AJ Kamal 1:31.18   1:43.28    USA 1:31.18 1:46.86 1:47.70 1:45.93 1:37.05
25 Bobby D'Angelo 1:30.28   1:43.53    USA 1:54.15 2:20.52 1:41.05 1:30.28 1:35.39
26 Corey Sakowski 1:35.25   1:44.15    USA 1:39.94 1:48.04 1:35.25 DNF 1:44.48
27 Samuel Fang 1:30.29   1:44.52    USA 1:49.35 1:39.89 1:52.64 1:44.33 1:30.29
28 Allison Li 1:35.80   1:45.68    USA 1:48.47 1:35.80 2:16.11 1:49.81 1:38.76
29 Ernie Pulchny 1:40.45   1:46.99    USA 1:53.93 1:42.16 1:45.80 1:40.45 1:53.02
30 Justus Danielsen 1:42.27   1:47.05    USA 1:47.18 1:47.23 1:42.27 1:52.15 1:46.75
31 Christopher Chi 1:38.37   1:48.53    USA 1:58.83 1:44.98 1:38.37 1:50.67 1:49.94
32 Aden Malone 1:42.30   1:48.86    USA 1:55.26 1:45.15 1:59.48 1:46.18 1:42.30
33 Ken Strother 1:40.74   1:49.95    USA 1:40.74 2:00.04 1:51.09 1:47.23 1:51.52
34 Billy Burier 1:32.31   1:53.40    France 1:48.47 DNF 2:01.23 1:50.51 1:32.31
35 Conlan Trace 1:43.14   1:57.21    USA 2:04.25 1:43.14 2:11.55 1:52.34 1:55.05
36 Jared Astrof 1:49.84   2:07.42    USA 1:59.34 2:14.28 2:17.57 2:08.65 1:49.84
37 Mike Kotch 2:00.26      USA DNF 2:00.26
38 Jason Calkins 2:01.66      USA 2:01.66 2:05.64
39 Brian Qiu 2:04.20      USA 2:16.73 2:04.20
40 Luke Baylon 2:07.12      USA 2:07.76 2:07.12
41 Riley Fernholz 2:11.45      USA 2:33.40 2:11.45
42 Patrick Neely 2:21.02      USA 2:36.72 2:21.02
43 Min Kang 2:27.24      Korea 2:27.51 2:27.24
44 Nestor Sokhan 2:38.22      USA 2:38.22 2:54.15
45 Caleb Vigil 2:38.67      USA 2:38.67 3:23.13
46 Joseph Brewster 2:43.24      USA 3:10.12 2:43.24
47 Patrick Horan 2:51.36      USA 2:51.36 2:52.33
48 Rufino Peraza 2:51.55      USA 3:16.15 2:51.55
49 Michael Temple 3:17.86      USA 3:17.86 3:23.54
50 Jack Biegner DNF      USA DNF DNF
50 Joey Kelder DNF      USA DNF DNF
50 Young He (何嘉炀) DNF      China DNF DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aryan Kejriwal 1:53.06   2:03.32    USA 2:09.46 1:53.06 2:07.43
2 Patrick Ponce 2:07.95   2:14.68    USA 2:22.31 2:07.95 2:13.79
3 Ricardo Lutchman 2:07.23   2:16.07    USA 2:17.95 2:23.02 2:07.23
4 Alese Devin 2:16.03   2:25.73    USA 2:29.57 2:31.60 2:16.03
5 Daniel Karnaukh 2:28.22   2:34.77    USA 2:39.17 2:36.93 2:28.22
6 Daniel Rose-Levine 2:16.81   2:35.20    USA 2:31.42 2:16.81 2:57.37
7 Mateo Tiul 2:38.01   2:39.72    USA 2:42.76 2:38.40 2:38.01
8 Luigi Soriano 2:33.79   2:40.80    USA 2:33.79 2:38.95 2:49.66
9 Eric Zhao 2:37.39   2:43.04    USA 2:47.87 2:37.39 2:43.86
10 Dana Yi 2:41.10   2:47.97    USA 2:52.61 2:50.21 2:41.10
11 Ishaan Lal 2:48.25   2:54.75    USA 2:50.25 3:05.76 2:48.25
12 Henry Savich 2:50.54   2:54.89    USA 2:52.37 2:50.54 3:01.76
13 Sam Schultz 2:41.85   2:58.67    USA 2:52.10 3:22.05 2:41.85
14 Ernie Pulchny 2:50.73   3:00.70    USA 2:50.73 3:06.70 3:04.67
15 Livia Kleiner 2:58.79   3:01.52    USA 3:05.61 2:58.79 3:00.17
16 Will Callan 2:46.80   3:01.77    USA 3:19.07 2:46.80 2:59.44
17 Min Yeong Choi 2:58.72   3:02.74    USA 3:03.88 3:05.62 2:58.72
18 Justin Mallari 2:45.49   3:05.80    USA 3:24.79 3:07.11 2:45.49
19 Daniel Goodman 3:01.90   3:17.79    USA 3:01.90 3:21.97 3:29.49
20 Tommy Szeliga 3:19.00   3:20.95    USA 3:19.47 3:24.38 3:19.00
21 Corey Sakowski 3:11.82   3:22.52    USA 3:11.82 3:25.22 3:30.51
22 Samuel Fang 3:19.47   3:28.30    USA 3:29.17 3:36.25 3:19.47
23 Jason Bilgrei 3:27.82   3:31.72    USA 3:27.82 3:34.64 3:32.71
24 Brandon Nunez 3:43.00      USA 3:43.00
25 Conlan Trace 3:48.99      USA 3:48.99
26 Aden Malone 3:50.32      USA 3:50.32
27 Nick Rech 3:57.61      USA 3:57.61
28 Justus Danielsen 4:01.82      USA 4:01.82
29 Patrick Neely 4:07.02      USA 4:07.02
30 Sadiq Ahmed 4:18.90   NR    Nigeria 4:18.90
31 Bobby D'Angelo 4:19.48      USA 4:19.48
32 Billy Burier 4:24.10      France 4:24.10
33 Riley Fernholz 4:37.29      USA 4:37.29
34 Christopher Chi 4:39.87      USA 4:39.87
35 Nestor Sokhan 4:39.95      USA 4:39.95
36 Brian Qiu 6:36.10      USA 6:36.10
37 Joey Kelder DNF      USA DNF
37 Ken Strother DNF      USA DNF
37 Luke Baylon DNF      USA DNF
37 Young He (何嘉炀) DNF      China DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aryan Kejriwal 3:01.90   3:09.89    USA 3:23.15 3:04.61 3:01.90
2 Ricardo Lutchman 3:14.38   3:20.52    USA 3:21.21 3:14.38 3:25.97
3 Alese Devin 3:15.67   3:31.77    USA 3:50.91 3:15.67 3:28.72
4 Patrick Ponce 3:21.93   3:34.10    USA 3:50.84 3:21.93 3:29.54
5 Daniel Rose-Levine 3:29.92   3:36.83    USA 3:41.59 3:38.97 3:29.92
6 Sam Schultz 3:38.07   3:45.92    USA 3:58.54 3:41.14 3:38.07
7 Daniel Karnaukh 3:52.99   4:00.37    USA 4:09.48 3:58.65 3:52.99
8 Mateo Tiul 4:12.57   4:18.36    USA 4:25.30 4:17.22 4:12.57
9 Ishaan Lal 4:06.87   4:18.96    USA 4:38.00 4:06.87 4:12.00
10 Luigi Soriano 3:51.05   4:23.15    USA 4:35.51 4:42.88 3:51.05
11 Eric Zhao 4:25.78   4:36.78    USA 4:25.78 4:41.89 4:42.68
12 Dana Yi 4:15.19   4:38.63    USA 5:06.08 4:15.19 4:34.62
13 Henry Savich 4:23.27   4:44.12    USA 5:04.79 4:44.29 4:23.27
14 Livia Kleiner 4:35.24   4:58.95    USA 4:58.19 5:23.42 4:35.24
15 Min Yeong Choi 4:40.96   5:01.34    USA 4:40.96 5:16.28 5:06.78
16 Ernie Pulchny 4:56.07   5:08.76    USA 5:23.47 4:56.07 5:06.75
17 Daniel Goodman 4:58.18   5:12.31    USA 5:03.08 5:35.68 4:58.18
18 Tommy Szeliga 5:01.53   5:22.38    USA 5:01.53 5:40.07 5:25.53
19 Corey Sakowski 5:40.29      USA 5:40.29
20 Samuel Fang 5:44.82      USA 5:44.82
21 Billy Burier 5:47.67      France 5:47.67
22 Conlan Trace 5:56.18      USA 5:56.18
23 Jason Bilgrei 5:59.74      USA 5:59.74
24 Aden Malone 6:01.63      USA 6:01.63
25 Justus Danielsen 6:12.63      USA 6:12.63
26 Riley Fernholz 7:40.53      USA 7:40.53
27 Nestor Sokhan 8:44.33      USA 8:44.33
28 Luke Baylon DNF      USA DNF
28 Patrick Neely DNF      USA DNF
28 Sadiq Ahmed DNF      Nigeria DNF
28 Will Callan DNF      USA DNF
28 Young He (何嘉炀) DNF      China DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 10.06   12.94    USA 14.34 12.81 10.06 14.73 11.68
2 Justin Mallari 11.64   13.69    USA 11.64 15.71 15.53 12.68 12.87
3 Henry Savich 12.69   14.82    USA 12.69 14.60 17.17 17.10 12.75
4 AJ Kamal 13.55   15.20    USA 14.18 15.92 15.51 13.55 19.84
5 Daniel Rose-Levine 13.29   15.25    USA 13.29 14.94 14.78 20.98 16.02
6 Phil Yu 13.31   15.33    USA 13.58 14.21 18.21 13.31 22.65
7 Aryan Kejriwal 11.45   15.59    USA 15.34 11.45 16.68 20.98 14.76
8 Eric Zhao 14.94   16.10    USA 15.11 22.15 15.64 17.56 14.94
9 Daniel Karnaukh 13.11   16.24    USA 13.11 17.21 17.72 13.78 18.29
10 Mateo Tiul 14.58   16.96    USA 14.58 17.79 16.80 19.21 16.30
11 Luigi Soriano 15.21   17.63    USA 15.66 17.49 19.74 15.21 20.80
12 Vincent Liu (刘鹤洋) 16.95   18.14    China 21.82 16.95 17.23 18.07 19.12
13 Will Callan 16.72   19.62    USA 18.50 20.77 24.27 19.59 16.72
14 Billy Burier 18.63   19.98    France 20.77 19.87 24.36 19.29 18.63
15 Ricardo Lutchman 17.14   20.33    USA 22.03 17.56 17.14 42.59 21.41
16 Livia Kleiner 20.50   20.86    USA 20.58 21.33 20.67 20.50 26.76
17 Ishaan Lal 18.48   20.92    USA 18.48 23.85 19.45 21.21 22.10
18 Sadiq Ahmed 15.82   NR 21.06    Nigeria 20.49 24.07 18.63 26.22 15.82
19 Dana Yi 18.85   21.10    USA 23.00 25.14 21.31 18.85 18.99
20 Jason Bilgrei 17.57   22.06    USA 25.78 21.42 17.57 24.34 20.43
21 Min Yeong Choi 19.95   22.07    USA 21.55 21.57 19.95 23.10 27.32
22 Christopher Chi 18.18   22.29    USA 34.21 18.35 23.49 18.18 25.03
23 Tommy Szeliga 16.95   22.33    USA 21.34 16.95 DNF 17.49 28.17
24 Samuel Fang 18.97   22.61    USA 25.43 20.46 18.97 21.95 25.42
25 Ken Strother 17.92   22.90    USA 17.92 24.47 22.13 22.09 25.81
26 Brandon Nunez 16.50   23.31    USA 24.63 21.73 23.57 16.50 26.18
27 Alese Devin 17.52   23.33    USA 17.52 23.52 27.65 23.95 22.53
28 Aden Malone 19.05   24.08    USA 22.12 24.07 28.43 19.05 26.06
29 Benjamin Loeb 21.83   24.13    USA 21.83 23.31 25.79 25.32 23.75
30 Nick Rech 20.03   24.48    USA 27.06 22.46 20.03 23.92 49.95
31 Justus Danielsen 21.94   24.81    USA 26.80 23.28 26.35 24.81 21.94
32 Allison Li 21.58   25.05    USA 21.58 29.22 22.24 29.81 23.70
33 Luke Baylon 19.94   25.19    USA 26.55 23.71 28.51 25.32 19.94
34 Min Kang 23.11   25.51    Korea 28.46 31.28 24.76 23.31 23.11
35 Ernie Pulchny 24.88   27.15    USA 29.44 25.11 30.75 26.89 24.88
36 Jonathan Loeb 21.06   27.98    USA 22.93 34.84 26.24 21.06 34.77
37 Chris Tran 20.59   28.70    USA 47.48 22.92 23.90 20.59 39.29
38 Sam Schultz 23.18   30.68    USA 23.18 39.06 31.61 37.17 23.26
39 Corey Sakowski 15.54   30.75    USA 24.39 DNF 20.92 15.54 46.93
40 Michael Temple 27.17   31.86    USA 28.05 27.17 37.58 37.53 30.00
41 Berithen Chung 21.29   34.40    USA 35.52 21.29 34.98 35.95 32.70
42 Joseph Brewster 30.75      USA 30.75 DNF
43 Peter Strong 31.34      USA 48.05 31.34
44 Jason Calkins 31.80      USA 31.80 33.76
45 Caleb Livezey 32.93      USA 32.93 37.14
45 Caleb Vigil 32.93      USA 35.59 32.93
47 Justin Strumpf 33.56      USA 33.56 DNF
48 Nestor Sokhan 34.04      USA 34.98 34.04
49 Max Chan 34.97      USA 34.97 47.51
50 Brian Qiu 35.04      USA 35.04 36.01
51 Riley Fernholz 35.23      USA 42.67 35.23
52 Henry Hammer 36.82      USA 40.28 36.82
53 Daniel Goodman 36.97      USA 36.97 44.36
54 Patrick Neely 37.20      USA 40.31 37.20
55 Hugh Toner 39.13      USA 39.13 39.29
56 Abner Brijesh 41.12      USA 41.12 42.53
57 Robert Ilagan 41.79      USA 41.79 46.27
58 Jonathan Wey 42.99      Taiwan 46.84 42.99
59 Davis Adeson Pennell 49.01      USA 49.01 1:06.28
60 Jack Geld 50.05      USA 53.23 50.05
61 Garrett Molinari 51.23      USA 53.34 51.23
62 Christian Lim 51.50      USA 51.50 58.50
63 Conlan Trace 51.83      USA 1:00.26 51.83
64 Ryan Rudes 52.52      USA 52.52 1:33.38
65 Ethan Spanierman 1:00.40      USA 1:00.40 DNF
66 Max Roby 1:02.25      USA 1:18.92 1:02.25
67 Krishiv Das 1:02.26      USA 1:02.26 1:13.36
68 Young He (何嘉炀) 1:03.53      China 1:04.25 1:03.53
69 Sean Malloy 1:04.12      USA 1:04.12 1:05.91
70 Agastya Bhatia 1:06.89      USA 1:06.89 1:12.20
71 Demetrios Zirogiannis 1:08.55      USA 1:17.10 1:08.55
72 Patrick Horan 1:20.03      USA 1:20.03 1:26.11
73 Aaron Sanel 1:25.84      USA 3:03.58 1:25.84
74 Thomas Rosky 1:26.49      USA DNF 1:26.49
75 Ava Foran 2:15.86      USA DNF 2:15.86
76 Kenneth Ebinezer 4:31.21      USA 4:31.21 DNF
77 Joey Kelder DNF      USA DNF DNF
77 Luke Swander DNF      USA DNF DNF
77 Samuel Beseau DNF      USA DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 9.34   12.89    USA 12.43 9.34 14.67 13.37 12.86
2 Justin Mallari 12.87   13.63    USA 13.29 15.27 12.87 14.08 13.53
3 Daniel Rose-Levine 11.92   14.87    USA 18.42 16.61 13.30 14.70 11.92
4 Phil Yu 13.03   15.02    USA 16.30 13.87 14.90 13.03 16.37
5 Henry Savich 14.16   15.84    USA 15.95 16.59 16.03 14.16 15.55
6 Eric Zhao 12.93   16.28    USA 15.13 12.93 16.98 16.72 17.97
7 Daniel Karnaukh 13.73   18.14    USA 18.15 13.73 18.23 19.20 18.05
8 AJ Kamal 15.15   18.85    USA 18.50 15.15 20.23 17.81 20.70
9 Aryan Kejriwal 12.99   19.57    USA 12.99 DNF 17.92 16.87 23.91
10 Ricardo Lutchman 14.24   19.86    USA 18.98 40.91 14.24 19.39 21.22
11 Ishaan Lal 15.31   19.87    USA 18.60 15.31 19.79 21.22 28.54
12 Christopher Chi 17.36   20.37    USA 26.98 17.62 17.36 21.72 21.77
13 Will Callan 19.80   20.66    USA 21.23 20.58 19.80 20.86 20.55
14 Vincent Liu (刘鹤洋) 18.94   21.06    China 22.96 18.94 19.05 22.60 21.53
15 Samuel Fang 19.25   21.09    USA 20.98 21.22 22.02 21.07 19.25
16 Dana Yi 18.56   22.22    USA 24.39 18.56 22.63 24.30 19.74
17 Livia Kleiner 20.50   22.42    USA 23.57 23.40 20.50 23.11 20.74
18 Min Yeong Choi 18.07   22.65    USA 23.14 18.07 21.91 22.91 23.26
19 Luigi Soriano 19.14   22.68    USA 21.60 24.67 19.14 29.03 21.76
20 Jason Bilgrei 18.79   23.39    USA 18.79 26.11 23.73 27.59 20.33
21 Billy Burier 20.26   23.43    France 24.17 20.26 25.18 30.74 20.94
22 Ken Strother 21.15   24.19    USA 21.15 24.19 21.53 27.12 26.86
23 Tommy Szeliga 20.73   33.71    USA 25.03 48.16 DNF 20.73 27.94
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D L2 U2 L2 R2 B2 U L2 R2 F D L B2 L2 D2 F2 L U' L2
A #2 F2 U2 B' U2 L2 U2 R2 F2 D2 U' F' D L' D' F' R' D U2 B' L'
A #3 D2 F2 L' F2 L U2 L2 R' D2 F' D L' B F2 D2 R D U2 B
A #4 D F2 R2 B D2 R2 D' L' U2 L U2 D2 L2 U2 D2 B' R2 D2 R2 B'
A #5 F R D2 R U' F D' L' U' B U2 L2 D2 B2 R2 F2 L2 U' F2 D'
A Ex#1 U2 B' F' R2 F L2 U2 R2 F D' F2 L D' U B' F L' U' B
A Ex#2 F2 U L2 F2 U' B2 U' B2 U B L' F U B' L' D L D2 L B'
B #1 B U R' U2 R' F' L D' F2 L2 U2 F2 D2 L' D2 L'
B #2 R2 F' R2 F U2 B' F' L2 R B' D2 F2 L B2 U' F2 D F' L
B #3 U B2 L2 F2 R2 F2 U' B2 U2 F2 U B R B' F' L' U' L2 R F'
B #4 L2 F' D2 B2 U2 B U2 R2 F' L2 R D F2 L F L' D L2 R2 D'
B #5 R B2 U D2 F2 D R F' U R L2 U2 D2 B2 R2 U' F2
B Ex#1 L2 D' U' F2 D U' L2 U' F2 L' U' R2 F' U L2 F2 U R2 B2 F
B Ex#2 F2 U2 R2 F2 D2 F2 U' F2 D' L2 U' R' B2 R' F' R' U' F D L
C #1 F B U' F U L D' R U' F' L2 F D2 F2 R2 D2 L2 F' D2 F'
C #2 F2 L2 B' D2 F' U2 B' F' U2 L U2 B R2 U' B2 D U2 R' B' D'
C #3 R2 F' D2 L2 D2 F R2 B F2 L' U' R' B L' U2 L' U' F D2 L'
C #4 F2 U2 B2 R' F2 D2 R2 B2 U2 B' R2 F' R D2 F U L' D2 R B'
C #5 U2 B2 D2 B R2 D2 U2 F U' B' F2 D' R' F2 D2 B D' L
C Ex#1 R2 U F2 U' F2 D' F2 D B' L D2 R2 D R U' F L' R2 B
C Ex#2 F2 U' B2 R2 B2 U2 L2 U' B2 R' U L' F' U2 B' D' B' R F2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D' U2 F2 U L2 R2 U B2 F2 L R' U' L D2 B F2 D L R'
A #2 D B' L' U R2 D F U' R L U2 R2 L2 U2 F' R2 F2 B
A #3 D2 F2 U R2 U L2 U' B2 U' F D L' B2 R' D' U2 F' L' F2 U2
A #4 D2 F2 R' B2 L' R' F2 R' D2 R F2 U' B' D' F R' U' F' D'
A #5 F2 L2 U2 R U B' R' F' R2 L2 D B2 U2 F' D2 L2 F
A Ex#1 U2 R2 D2 U2 F2 D U2 R' B U' L2 U' R B F2 R U2 B F2
A Ex#2 R2 F U2 F' L2 B' D2 F' L D F U' L2 D2 B2 D' F' L' F'
B #1 B2 U2 R2 U B2 D2 B2 L2 D B2 U' F' D2 U' L R' U' R' B2 L2
B #2 D2 B2 R2 B2 F2 D' U' L2 D L2 B R F' L F2 U' B2 L B' U2
B #3 B2 U2 R2 B2 R' F2 R' B2 R U' R' B2 L F' L2 B2 D2 U B'
B #4 F' U2 L D B R' L' D' R U B2 R L2 U2 B2 D2 R B2 D2
B #5 B2 U' R L B' L2 F' L2 U B2 R U2 D2 R2 B' L2 F2 U2 R2 F2
B Ex#1 R U2 R' B2 D2 L' B2 L2 R' B' R' D R' F2 D' L' B2 D B2 D2
B Ex#2 B2 L' U' D2 F' L' F2 B R' L2 U2 D2 F U2 B L2 B' L2 D2 R2
C #1 L2 D F2 D' U' B2 F' D B U2 F2 L' D2 F' U L2 F2 U
C #2 R2 B2 U R2 D2 B2 D2 B' L R' D F2 U B' F2 D F U2
C #3 U' F2 R2 U R2 U2 F2 D R2 F2 R' F' L' D' B2 U R2 F' L
C #4 F' R2 D2 F' D2 U2 F' R' U2 L F2 D2 F' U' B U F2 L
C #5 D L F L' U' B2 L' U R' U' D2 B2 L2 B' D2 L2 B D2 B'
C Ex#1 R2 D2 B2 D' B2 R2 U2 L2 U L2 F2 R D' F D2 F2 U R2 F2 L'
C Ex#2 L2 D2 L' B2 F2 L' B2 L2 D B2 R' U L' D' F U' R' B R'
D #1 B2 D2 L2 D2 B R2 B2 R2 U2 B' F2 D' U' B' D' B L' D F' R D2
D #2 L' U F' D2 F' U' B2 R F U' L U2 B2 L2 D' F2 U2 F2 D' L2
D #3 U2 B2 U2 L F2 R2 U2 R B2 D' B2 R' D B2 U' R' D2 F' U B'
D #4 D B2 U R2 D' B L' R2 D' F U' R' F' L2 F U R2
D #5 R2 U2 L2 D2 U' L2 F2 D2 U2 L' F U R F' D2 R U' F' R2
D Ex#1 U L2 D B2 D' U' R2 F2 U' B D' R U2 L' B2 D L2 R' F' U2
D Ex#2 D2 B F R2 B L2 U2 F2 U2 R2 F' L' D R2 F L' U2 R' D F' U
E #1 B D2 B D2 F' L2 D2 L2 F D2 F' D U F' D2 L' U L F2 D'
E #2 R' L' F D' R F' R U' L' B L' B2 R2 F2 U2 F2 L D2 R
E #3 L2 R2 U R2 F2 R2 U B2 U B' L2 D' L U R D U F D
E #4 L' R F2 R B2 L U2 R' B' R' B' L F U' R' B' D' F' D2
E #5 D' R2 U' F2 D' R2 F2 U L2 B2 U' B' L' R' B' F2 U' R F D' F'
E Ex#1 D2 F U2 B' D2 B L2 D2 U2 B2 U2 R' D2 B' D' L F R B' L'
E Ex#2 F' L2 B' F2 U2 B' L2 U2 L2 B' U L R2 D' R2 D U L2 U
F #1 D2 U2 B' U2 L2 B R2 D2 F2 U F2 D' F2 R' B R2 D L2 B2 F
F #2 U' D' F R' F U F U D2 F L F2 B2 L' F2 B2 U2 L' F2
F #3 F2 R2 D R2 D2 B2 U2 R2 B2 U' B' R' D2 U F' D2 R' U F'
F #4 R2 D' L2 D2 U' B2 D B2 F2 U2 F' R' B R2 U' B L' R2 F'
F #5 R2 D L2 R2 B2 R2 U2 R2 D U2 F U B2 F R' F' D F L' F
F Ex#1 F' B' D2 R' F2 B D B2 U B D' F U2 F B2 D2 R2 B' R2
F Ex#2 D R' D L2 D2 B2 L2 U' B2 R' U2 B' D2 F L2 U2 B2 L2 D2 B
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U2 F' R2 B2 F U2 B F' D' U2 B' R' U2 F2 R B F' U2
A #2 U L B' U L' U2 F2 D' F' D2 R' B2 U2 B2 U' L2 U' D2
A #3 R2 D' R' B2 R D2 B' R' B' D' L U2 F D2 F' B2 R2 L2 D2
A #4 U' D B D F L2 U' L B2 D' F D' B2 D2 F2 L2 U D2 L2
A #5 D' R' L2 D2 L2 U' B2 D B' D F U2 D F2 D B2 U' F2 D
A Ex#1 U2 R' U2 R2 B2 U' B U' L D' L2 F2 B2 D2 R B2 R L U2
A Ex#2 U2 B2 R F2 R2 U2 L D2 B2 D2 U2 F' D L U' L B U2 R' B2 R'
B #1 R F' L B' R2 U F' B R2 U B D2 F L2 U2 F' U2 R2 F2 L2 F'
B #2 F2 R U L D2 R F R B U' B2 U2 F2 R L F2 R2 F2
B #3 L B2 L' B2 F2 L2 R' U F D F D L B F2 D2 U2 L
B #4 B2 L' B2 L' U2 B2 U2 R' U' L U2 F D2 L B' L2 U2 B2 F'
B #5 R B' R' F' R L' U F' L2 B2 D L2 B2 U F2 U B2 U D2
B Ex#1 R2 U B' R' L2 B' D' F' U' D L' B2 D L2 F2 U D R2 D2
B Ex#2 L2 U B2 R2 D2 U' R2 U2 R' F' D2 L' D L' B L2 D U2 B'
C #1 L D2 L2 F2 D2 F2 L' B2 D B' F2 R' D2 U B D B2 R2 B2
C #2 R F2 R2 B2 R D2 R' D2 F2 U2 B' D U R' B2 D2 F' R' B U'
C #3 U2 F' U2 L D' R U D' F L' U L2 F2 R2 U D2 L2 U F2
C #4 B L2 B U2 B R2 D2 F2 D' U2 L' B2 D' B L2 F2 D' L' D
C #5 L2 U2 R2 U R2 D' L2 D F2 D R' B2 L U' R2 B L R U' R2
C Ex#1 L2 B2 L' U F U2 L' D F' U L2 D2 R' D2 L' U2 B2 R' D2
C Ex#2 R2 D2 R2 F2 R' F2 L' D2 U L' F2 R D L U F R D R
D #1 F L2 F L2 B R2 L D B2 U F R' D2 R' F2 B2 D2 L D2 L2
D #2 D2 B' R' U R' B' D' F' D L2 F' R2 B2 U2 R2 U L2 F2 L2
D #3 R F R2 B' R2 D L2 B R2 F R D2 R' B2 R D2 R' B2 D2 L
D #4 D' L' F R B' U' F U' R2 B L U' F2 D2 B2 U D' F2 R2
D #5 R2 F' R' D2 F' R D R2 F R2 U2 L' U2 R D2 R B2 D2 R' F2
D Ex#1 L R2 U2 R F2 L' D2 R' F2 U2 B D L R B L F L2 R'
D Ex#2 R2 F2 R2 B U' R' B2 L D2 B2 L U2 R2 F2 U2 B2 U2 B' L2
E #1 L2 F' U2 L2 R2 B' L2 U2 R2 B' R2 U R U F2 U F' D' U2 R
E #2 U2 F' U2 B' F' L2 F' L' B' U' F D2 L' D' B F D' F'
E #3 R2 U2 F2 U2 R2 U2 B L2 F2 U L' D' B2 U2 R2 F L U2 B F2
E #4 L B2 U2 L2 B2 R' D2 U2 F' D U2 L D' L2 B2 R' D' U2 L
E #5 L2 D2 U' L2 B2 F2 D' B2 U' B2 L2 B R B L' U' B F D L U2
E Ex#1 F D2 B' U D' B' D2 F2 D' F L F2 D2 R2 U2 R2 B2 D2 F
E Ex#2 R' D2 F' B U' R' F2 L' F U2 F R2 B2 L2 B' R2 D2 F D2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F' U2 B R2 B' L2 F U2 R B2 L2 B L' F L U L2 D R2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 B2 R' U2 Fw2 D Rw2 Uw2 F2 D' F D' Fw' Rw2 Fw' D2 Rw D Rw2 Uw U2 F Uw
A #2 B2 L2 U L2 U R2 U' L2 B2 L2 D2 R' D F L' B' U' R2 B D R Rw2 B' D' Fw2 Rw2 R2 D' R2 U B Uw2 Rw B2 D B' Rw R2 Fw' Uw2 Fw' Rw2 R2 Uw' B
A #3 R' F2 L' B2 L2 D2 F2 L' U' B' U2 F' R' U2 F' D' L2 U R2 Fw2 D2 R Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 U Fw2 R B2 L2 Fw U2 Fw L2 R2 D' F2 Rw' D' Fw' D U' F' Uw2
A #4 D2 R2 L2 F2 U' F2 D L2 F2 D R U2 B U2 L' B2 R' B' U F Rw2 B' Rw2 L' F L' Uw2 Fw2 F D2 R' L' F2 D' L' Uw' B2 U Fw Rw' D' Rw' D' U2 Rw Uw'
A #5 F' R2 L2 D2 F' D2 F U2 B2 R2 B U L' F2 R' U R' U' R2 D Fw2 R D L Fw2 U R2 F2 Rw2 L U' Fw' F' Uw2 B D2 L2 B Rw' Fw2 F' U Fw Rw F
A Ex#1 D U' B L2 R D' L2 F R D2 L2 D2 U L2 F2 D' F2 D2 R2 D' Uw2 L2 Fw2 R' Uw2 U' Rw2 R' U2 R Fw2 R U2 Fw' Rw2 R2 B2 D2 L Rw Fw2 F Uw F' Rw B2
A Ex#2 R2 B2 D2 L2 F2 R2 F2 L D2 R2 D' R2 U L2 R D B' U' F' R' Uw2 Fw2 B' U' L2 B F2 Rw2 F Uw2 D Rw B R2 U' R2 Uw' L2 Fw Rw' R2 Uw D2
B #1 R2 B' D2 U2 B' U2 F2 L2 D2 R2 B R' F L' B L D' U' L' F2 Rw2 Fw2 D2 U R B2 D2 Fw2 F2 D R' F2 Fw' L' D' F U' Fw Rw2 Fw2 Rw B Rw2 D' Fw2
B #2 D2 F2 U2 R2 L2 F2 R2 L F' U R2 F2 D2 R' F' U' R' B2 L Rw2 B Uw2 Fw2 F' Rw2 U2 R B L2 U2 R2 Uw R Uw2 U' L Fw' Uw' R2 Fw Uw2 L D'
B #3 L D2 R' B2 R' D2 L U2 R2 D2 R' F U' R' U B L' F2 D Rw2 Fw2 B' R U2 D2 Fw2 L' R' B F2 R Uw' R' D B2 Rw2 Uw Fw Uw R D' Fw R L'
B #4 B' D2 L2 U2 B L2 F D2 L2 U2 F U F' B U2 L U L2 U2 L' Fw2 U2 R' D2 F2 L' B' Uw2 Fw2 B L' Uw' D' F2 U F' Rw2 R2 L Fw' Rw Uw' L D2 Rw
B #5 B D2 R2 B' U2 B2 R2 U2 L D R2 D B' U F2 D U2 F Rw2 F U2 L' Fw2 Rw2 L U2 B2 Rw2 L' Uw2 F' Uw B L Uw L2 D U2 Fw Uw F Rw' B2
B Ex#1 F2 B R2 B' D2 F2 R2 D2 B R D B' R U2 L U L' R2 F Uw2 Rw2 D2 Rw2 F Uw2 B2 D2 L Fw2 F' B' U' B Uw F' U2 R' Fw2 Rw Uw' Rw' D' L' F2
B Ex#2 F' U L' D' F2 U' L B2 D B L2 B U2 B2 R2 D2 B D2 R2 D2 Uw2 L' U Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 B2 D2 R' B2 U2 F2 Fw Uw2 F2 R2 F D' Rw' F' D' Fw2 Uw R2 D
C #1 B' L' B' U L' D2 F R2 U' B2 R U2 L2 B2 F2 R D2 B2 R2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 L2 Fw2 D' B Uw2 F R2 D F2 U2 Rw U2 Rw B F' Fw Rw2 R' D' Fw Rw D2 B'
C #2 B2 U2 L2 U2 B2 R' B2 L R B2 U2 B U R' F' L2 U L R' U B Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 D' R2 D2 Fw2 B U' L2 D' R2 Rw' F2 Rw U' R2 F' L Fw Rw' R2 B2 Uw2 L'
C #3 B R2 F U2 R2 U2 B' F' D2 L' D2 B D2 F2 R' L U' B2 F L' Uw2 L Uw2 L2 Fw2 Rw2 L F' U2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw F B2 Uw Rw2 D' F' Rw Uw2 Fw' U' B2 D Fw'
C #4 L2 R' D' L U' L2 D' F U R' B2 R2 U' F2 L2 F2 U L2 U' B2 U' Fw2 Rw2 L R2 F2 D' F2 Rw2 U' R2 Uw2 R F' Rw2 D' L2 Fw' L' Uw' Fw Uw' B2 U' Rw2 B2
C #5 F2 U' F' B U' R2 U F D L' B2 U2 L2 D2 L2 R U2 R2 Rw2 U' Rw2 R' Fw2 B2 D' L2 D' R' U' Rw2 B2 Fw D' R' B Rw2 Uw2 Rw' Fw2 R2 D Rw2 Uw' Rw'
C Ex#1 R2 U2 R2 D2 F D2 B U2 R D F2 R B' D F2 R2 U2 B L' Rw2 B' Uw2 F Rw2 Fw2 U' F' B2 Uw2 U2 B Rw R' U2 F U' Uw Rw' L' Uw' U Fw' F2
C Ex#2 F2 D2 L2 D' R2 B2 R2 D2 B2 U' L2 B' D L' R' B' U L' U B' U' Uw2 Fw2 D' Rw2 L' R2 Fw2 B2 U L2 R Uw2 Fw' L2 U' R2 D2 L' Uw Fw Rw' R' B' Rw2 Uw
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' B2 R' F2 U2 R2 D2 L2 D' R' B' D2 B2 F2 D' R F D2 B Rw2 Fw2 F L D2 Rw2 R2 B2 Uw2 L2 B Uw2 B' Uw U L Uw' L2 R' Rw Fw U' R2 Fw' D2 Rw'
A #2 F2 R2 U2 D2 F2 R' F B U' F' L D2 F' R2 B U2 R2 D2 L2 F Uw2 L' F R Uw2 B' F2 Uw2 L F' Rw2 D2 Uw' Rw2 L2 B' F2 R U Fw U2 Rw' B' Uw2 F'
A #3 D2 L D' F U' F2 D F B' L' F2 U' F2 R2 U D2 B2 L2 U2 D L2 Uw2 F Uw2 F Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 U Fw2 B F2 D' Rw' B2 U B2 U2 Uw Fw L R2 Uw Fw Rw B
A #4 R2 L2 B2 F D2 R2 L2 B' U F2 U' B F L2 D' U2 R2 L Rw2 Uw2 D Rw2 R2 U F2 D' Fw2 B' F Uw2 Rw B2 U Rw' F' R Fw' U' R' B L' Fw L2
A #5 L2 F2 L2 D2 R2 D2 B2 D2 F U' F L2 D2 B' U' R' D2 R' B2 D' Fw2 Uw2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 B2 L' U Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 D F2 Fw' L2 Fw D Rw Uw F L2 B2 Rw Uw'
A Ex#1 U L2 D2 R2 D B2 L2 F2 D B F D' R' F' R' D' L2 D B' Uw2 Rw2 U' B Rw2 U2 Fw2 F U' B' Rw2 U2 L Fw2 F' U2 Rw' Uw Rw L Fw L U2 Fw' R'
A Ex#2 L2 D F L F2 R U' B U2 L U2 F2 R2 D B2 R2 D B2 D' L2 U2 Rw2 F2 Rw2 F' Uw2 L F2 Rw2 R' F U2 L' Uw' Fw2 U' F R D2 Rw D U' L
B #1 F' D' R' F B L2 U F' B' L F2 B2 D2 L2 R2 U F2 D R2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 B Rw2 Uw2 R2 Uw2 F2 L' U2 R2 L' Uw' F' Rw2 L' D F' Rw' F' Uw' U2 D' Rw Uw'
B #2 B' L' U2 B2 F R' U L' R D' R2 D2 U L2 U R2 U' L2 D R2 Rw2 Fw2 U2 R Uw2 Rw2 L Fw2 D' B2 Uw2 L D' Fw' B' L Uw2 R Fw' L Uw2 Rw' Uw' B' U2 Rw
B #3 D2 L2 F2 L' B2 L' B2 R2 L' D U R2 F R2 U B2 U L' B L' Fw2 R Uw2 Rw2 U2 R D' U' R' Uw2 B2 R' U' Fw D2 Fw2 L Fw2 B2 Rw' D2 Rw' Uw Fw' R' F2
B #4 F' U D' F' R2 B' U' B' U2 F' L U2 R' D2 L2 B2 L U2 L F2 Rw2 D F' U Rw2 B' D2 R2 Fw2 U' Rw2 F Rw' R F U2 Uw' B2 Rw R L' Fw' D2 L
B #5 L2 U R B U' R' D2 F D' F' B R U2 B2 L' D2 R' D2 L' F2 Fw2 Uw2 U' Rw2 Fw2 U L Uw2 Fw2 R D' Fw2 B' Uw2 Fw' D U' F' L' Uw' Rw' L' F2 Uw2 Rw'
B Ex#1 B2 U R2 D' R2 U L2 D2 B2 U' R' D2 F B2 D B' U' F' D' F' L Fw2 L U Fw2 B2 U' B2 Uw2 R' Fw2 L2 D Fw Uw2 D' B' R D' Rw Fw D2 R2 Fw R2 F'
B Ex#2 D2 L U2 F2 R D2 F2 R2 F2 L' F2 U' L2 D' R D2 B U' R' U Fw2 L Uw2 D2 R U Fw2 R2 L' D' Rw2 Uw2 U' Fw' L Fw2 U' R2 Uw' R' U2 Fw D2 Rw2 Uw'
C #1 D2 R2 F' L2 R2 D' L2 F' L F L2 B2 D2 L' B2 U2 R2 D2 L' D2 Uw2 Fw2 F D' L2 F' Rw2 F2 B' Uw2 U L2 F Rw' D2 B L D' Uw L B2 Uw' U' F2 Rw
C #2 U2 L2 B2 L' B2 D2 F D2 F2 U' F L2 R' B R U' F2 Uw2 Rw2 D' B2 D' L U2 Rw2 B2 Uw2 D' R' F Uw2 Fw' R2 D2 L' Uw F' Rw' F D' L'
C #3 B2 F' D L' B L2 F L U' B F' L' U2 L D2 R2 B2 L' U2 F2 Rw2 B U2 F' Rw2 Uw2 D R2 B' Rw2 B2 D F' Rw' Uw2 D' Rw L D R Fw R2 Fw Uw Fw'
C #4 F' L2 R2 D2 F' R2 B U2 F' R2 F2 U' B2 L R B' D' U2 B L Fw2 D R L Fw2 L' R2 U' L' Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 R2 Fw F L' Uw2 R Rw Fw' Rw2 Fw' Rw2 Fw2 U'
C #5 R2 D2 B' U2 R2 D2 R2 F2 D2 F U' F' L R2 U R U' D2 F' U2 Fw2 Rw2 B' D2 L' Uw2 B R F B' Uw2 D B L2 F' Uw' D Rw2 Fw D2 Rw Uw2 Rw' B' U
C Ex#1 D L2 U B2 U B2 D F2 D' B R2 F2 R F D2 B2 U' D' B' D2 Uw2 R2 F' Uw2 D2 F U Rw2 D L2 U2 L2 R' Uw2 L' U2 Rw' U B2 Fw D' R' Fw Uw R'
C Ex#2 L2 B2 D F2 D R2 D' U2 F D R' U2 F B L' D R2 D B2 Rw2 D Fw2 R' Uw2 Rw2 R2 F2 D B2 R' Uw2 U' Fw D Fw2 L2 B Rw F' L' Uw' F2 Rw L'
D #1 L2 U2 B' R2 F D2 L2 D2 F R F' D2 B' U2 R B L U F Uw2 Rw2 D' B Rw2 U Fw2 F B' Uw2 B' U Rw' Uw2 Rw' R2 L F2 D' L Uw Fw Rw Fw2 L B2
D #2 F' U2 F' R2 D2 B L2 B2 R2 F' L F' R' U L' B U' F U R' Uw2 F Rw2 B' D2 Rw2 F2 D' Fw2 D Rw Uw2 R2 D' U2 B2 F Rw' L2 Uw L Fw Rw L
D #3 D' B2 D2 R2 D U' L2 U' F2 L' F L2 U2 L2 B U R U' L' B Uw2 L' D Rw2 D' B2 R Fw2 Rw2 R2 D' B' L Fw' F' D U' Uw' Fw B2 L' Uw2 F'
D #4 R2 F2 D2 F' U2 B L2 F' R2 F' D B' L' U R2 F' L2 F' U' B2 Fw2 D L' Uw2 L' R Uw2 R2 L' F2 Fw L2 F2 R Fw' F B' L Uw Rw2 Fw R2 D2 Rw'
D #5 R2 D2 F2 R2 F2 B2 U' B2 R2 D' R2 F L' B D' L D2 B' D2 U2 Rw2 D F' Rw2 F' B2 R2 B Uw2 Fw2 D Rw2 F2 Rw' B' D2 R' D Uw R2 Uw' Fw2 Rw' Uw' R2 B2
D Ex#1 B2 D' B2 R2 D F2 U L D' B U F2 R2 D' U' L2 U R2 Rw2 U F' Uw2 D F2 Rw2 D F U2 D2 Fw2 F2 Rw U Fw2 F Rw L F2 Uw' Rw U' Fw' B2 Rw'
D Ex#2 B U2 L2 B R2 D2 B' D2 F D L' F' U' L2 D B' D2 L B' Uw2 F R2 Fw2 R Uw2 L2 F' Rw2 R' B D2 Uw' Rw2 B' D2 U2 Rw Fw' U' Fw' D L2 B'
E #1 B' U' F' R U' L' U D' R F' D2 F B D2 R2 B' L2 F' U2 Fw2 D2 R D2 L U' Rw2 Uw2 U Rw2 R2 U' Fw B L B2 F U Uw' L D Rw Fw2 L' U
E #2 B' R2 D F D' R' L' D' F2 U F U2 B' U2 F' D2 U2 F' L2 F2 Fw2 R Fw2 R' U' Rw2 D' L B2 Uw2 Rw2 R2 Fw R2 Uw2 F U L B2 Rw2 L2 Uw' Fw' D'
E #3 L2 R' F D2 F2 U L2 F L' U' R' U' B2 D U' B2 F2 L2 B2 U2 Fw2 U' Fw2 Uw2 B' Rw2 U' B2 U2 Rw2 U2 R' D' Rw' D2 B D2 Fw R2 Fw' R' Uw' R' F2 Uw
E #4 F R2 B2 U2 L2 D2 B' D2 L2 B U F2 R' F L2 F D R F R' Uw2 Fw2 B' L F Uw2 F L Fw2 R' F D2 L' Uw' L2 Uw2 U' F Rw' B2 Uw' Rw D' Fw' Rw' B2
E #5 L2 B2 U2 F2 L B2 L B2 F2 L2 U B' R B D R2 F L' B' D2 Uw2 Fw2 R2 B' R Fw2 R' D2 F2 Rw2 U2 B Rw2 D' F' Uw' Rw2 U F2 Fw Uw' D' Rw L' U'
E Ex#1 F2 R U2 R F2 R2 B2 F2 D' U2 L' F D' R B' U2 B D' U2 Fw2 Rw2 L' U L' B2 Uw2 L Fw2 D' L R D Fw Rw2 R F R' U' Rw' Fw' B Rw Fw' Uw2 F2
E Ex#2 R' F2 R F2 U2 L B2 D2 L2 U' B' R' D' B' R' F2 U2 L B' R Uw2 L R' Uw2 U' Rw2 R F2 D U2 L2 U2 L' Fw' Rw2 L Fw2 D' B' Uw' Rw' Uw F2 L' U2 R
F #1 B2 L2 F2 L2 F' L2 D2 B U2 R2 D R D' F R D B D2 B R Uw2 Rw2 B' D2 F R' Uw2 Rw2 L' U2 Fw2 F' R' D R Uw R2 B Uw2 Fw' R2 Uw' B2 Uw L
F #2 L' B L' B' U L D' F' U R2 F' D2 B2 F' D2 L2 R2 B' U2 R2 Uw2 B D2 Fw2 D2 L Fw2 L' Uw2 L' Fw2 F' Rw2 U' F Uw' F' Uw2 R D Fw' Rw' F2 R Uw2 L
F #3 B' R2 B' L2 U2 F U2 F2 D2 B2 R' D R2 B' D L D' L' B2 Rw2 Fw2 B2 L' B' U2 Rw2 F' B Rw2 F' D2 U R2 Uw' U Fw2 Uw Fw B Uw F2 Uw' Rw2 R2
F #4 L2 B2 D2 R L2 F2 U2 L' D2 R U D L' F R2 D' R D' L2 B2 D2 Rw2 F' L2 Uw2 Fw2 U2 F' L' Uw2 R2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 Uw Fw2 F R' L2 D2 Rw' B2 Rw Fw B' Rw' R2
F #5 F U L U2 F B2 U' L' D F B2 R2 U' F2 R2 F2 U' B2 U' R2 Uw2 F' U' Rw2 F' U L2 Fw2 D' Fw2 L2 F2 Rw B' Rw2 Fw2 Rw2 R Uw Fw' Uw L' Uw D2 F
F Ex#1 D' R2 F' L B' D2 R2 U' B L' F' L2 D2 B' R2 B2 D2 F D2 L2 Uw2 L' Fw2 F2 U R' Uw2 U2 L Fw2 U' L D Fw' U2 R U' Fw D2 Rw' D' R U2 Rw' F Rw
F Ex#2 D F2 R2 F2 U D' R2 F2 U B2 F U R' D L D' R U R2 F' Uw2 Fw2 D L' Fw2 D F2 U D Rw2 Uw2 B2 Fw' R2 B L' B2 F' Uw' Rw' L2 Uw Rw2 U' D'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw2 Uw' R Rw U R Fw' Bw' B' Lw2 Bw D' L' F2 Dw' Lw' Fw L2 U Fw U2 Lw2 Bw' R' Fw F' Lw L Uw' Lw D Dw2 B2 Rw D' Fw' Dw D R2 D' Fw' Dw L Rw' Lw B2 Bw2 Lw U' Fw' U' F' Uw2 Bw' Rw2 U F' R D Uw'
A #2 Bw' Lw2 Dw Rw Dw' L' Dw2 F R D2 U' Rw Uw L' B2 U2 Dw' F Lw B' L2 R' Lw2 B F2 L' F' R Uw Lw' U2 Lw2 Uw' L2 R' Dw' L' D' Rw2 Uw2 F D' B' Bw' Uw2 Dw2 R2 Uw L2 Bw Rw2 L2 Dw2 F Fw' R D2 Lw' Uw' F2
A #3 Uw F' Bw' R' D' L B F Lw2 B2 L F2 Uw Rw2 D' R U' R' Dw2 B' L2 Bw Rw2 B2 F2 Uw2 Rw F2 D' B2 Dw' Rw L' Bw' Rw' L Fw U F Rw' R' Bw' Uw' Lw' Rw2 U F Fw' Dw2 B Lw' Rw2 Dw' U2 D B' L2 Dw' U2 F
A #4 Bw2 Uw2 F Fw2 R B2 L2 B L Fw2 D' Dw' R' Dw B Bw' F' R' Lw Dw Fw B' Lw2 D2 Fw' R Rw2 Fw B2 Dw D' B2 R2 Dw U2 Fw Rw' U' Fw L' U' Rw Lw' D' Fw D2 B U2 Dw' D2 Bw R Lw2 D' Rw F Fw' U' Lw2 D
A #5 U2 B Bw2 D F2 L2 Fw L' Dw' Bw' L2 Dw' Rw U' Fw Bw Lw' R' Fw' Uw F2 Lw' D Dw' B' L Uw B2 R2 L2 Rw' D' Fw' L D Dw2 Lw2 Uw Fw2 L' B2 U2 L Dw U' Uw R' Fw Dw2 U2 D2 L2 Lw' B R Fw2 U' Bw' Uw Bw'
A Ex#1 Lw' Uw' D Bw2 R2 Rw Fw' Uw' Bw2 F' B' D2 Uw2 Bw2 Lw2 D' Lw F' Dw B2 L2 Fw2 Bw2 D Dw U Lw2 Fw Uw Dw2 R2 L2 B' Fw2 D' U' F2 Uw2 Dw2 Rw2 D2 Uw2 Dw' B U' L Dw2 F2 Dw B Bw2 Dw Fw' F Dw F U2 Dw Lw' F2
A Ex#2 U' B Dw D2 Uw R2 Uw2 Rw Uw B2 R' Lw2 Dw Rw D Bw2 Uw F Bw' Lw' Bw' Uw2 Fw2 L D2 B' L2 F' L B R Bw Rw2 F Bw Uw L Bw Fw' R L' B2 U' F' Rw' B' L Lw D2 Bw Rw' R2 Bw' Lw R B' Uw Fw' B Bw
B #1 Fw' Rw D Rw2 R Lw D Uw U2 L' F Bw' Fw2 Rw2 R' Dw' U2 Bw2 U2 R2 Uw' Lw' F U' Fw L F2 Dw' U2 B Dw B2 Dw L2 Lw' Rw' D2 Rw L2 D' B2 R' Lw2 Uw' Dw' L2 B U' Rw D2 R' Lw L Bw' Uw' B R Uw Bw2 Dw'
B #2 Rw B2 Dw Uw Bw Fw' Lw' F2 Uw F2 U Rw' Dw2 F D' R Lw2 Bw D Rw Bw Uw2 Fw2 Dw2 F2 Rw' L2 F' B' L2 Dw Rw B R' U D2 R2 Rw2 B2 F Rw2 F' U2 R2 L' Rw2 Fw' Rw Uw' U2 D2 R' Rw Fw2 Lw U2 Lw Fw' Bw2 U'
B #3 Rw Dw L' D' Fw2 B Uw' Dw L2 D' Fw B2 Bw R2 Uw B2 R Dw2 Rw F2 Lw2 R D B' F2 Bw Dw2 U' Lw2 Fw B Bw U' Lw' Uw Rw2 R F' Lw' Rw' Bw B Rw F2 Lw2 Dw F' Dw L2 Uw Fw Uw Bw2 Fw' R Bw U B Lw' Dw2
B #4 L' Bw' R Lw Dw' Rw' Lw' R2 Fw2 L2 F L' Uw' Dw' B2 Dw2 Bw2 D2 Bw Uw U Bw2 Fw2 U' Rw' Lw2 U2 Dw Rw L F2 D2 Dw Lw' Dw2 R Bw' R' F' Rw2 Lw' Fw Dw' Fw' Uw' Rw' Lw2 Dw' D Uw' R' F' Rw' Uw U' Dw' B Dw' Lw2 D'
B #5 U Fw2 Bw' D R2 Rw2 U2 B F2 D B2 Rw' Fw B2 U B' Lw Bw Uw Lw' L' R2 B' Rw2 Dw' L' Dw D' Lw' R2 Bw Dw B L Rw2 Dw Fw2 Bw Lw2 Bw' R2 Fw Rw' L2 Dw2 U L' Lw' U' Bw Dw' Rw' Uw2 L' Lw U D2 B Lw' R
B Ex#1 Dw2 F L' Fw2 Uw' R2 Uw Dw2 L2 R2 Lw' Bw2 Lw2 D2 Bw2 Fw D2 Fw' Uw2 Dw2 B R2 Bw' Rw2 Bw2 B F U Rw2 L' D Lw' Dw2 Bw' Fw' F' B' Uw L D2 F Rw2 B2 D R' D Dw R2 Dw D F Lw Rw B' Dw' Bw Lw Fw' L' B2
B Ex#2 Bw Rw' D' Lw' R' Rw D Bw Dw' D' Uw' Bw Fw D' F2 D2 R2 D B' Rw2 U Rw2 Bw2 U2 Fw' B' U2 L2 B L' R2 Lw2 B' Dw D2 Lw' Fw' Lw2 Dw U' Bw' B Uw2 Fw Bw L' B2 L F2 Lw Uw2 Bw' L U2 L' Rw R Fw L' Lw2
C #1 Dw2 B L2 Rw' D2 Uw' F' Rw Fw2 Bw' U L' Fw2 B' Lw2 L2 Uw2 Fw U F R' B D2 Uw F' Uw2 U R' L' Dw2 F' U' B' F2 R' Uw2 D' U' Dw' L' D Dw2 Rw2 D F2 R D2 Dw2 Lw Uw Fw' Bw2 Lw' R2 Fw R2 Rw2 F' Lw2 B
C #2 Bw Uw' Lw Bw' U2 Bw' L2 R Rw2 Lw' F2 B D' L Uw' Bw Lw' B' F' Lw B' D2 Bw Fw2 Uw Fw Lw2 Dw Uw R2 U2 R Dw' R2 F2 Rw U2 R F' U' Lw B' F2 U' F2 Bw U' F2 R B' Dw L2 R D2 L' Dw2 R2 Dw2 U' D
C #3 B2 U2 L' R' Fw Dw Rw' Bw2 D Dw' U2 Rw2 B R2 U2 L Rw2 Uw2 Fw' U' Dw2 Uw' L' Rw2 F' U2 Bw2 Dw2 R Fw2 Lw' F D' Bw B L2 Dw B' D' R B Lw2 Uw2 D B2 L Fw2 Dw F Dw' Rw' Bw' L' B2 Rw2 U2 R F Rw' B
C #4 F' D Uw2 B2 D Fw Rw Fw B' Rw2 U Fw' R2 Lw2 F2 Lw' D' L2 R F U' R2 Uw2 R' F2 U2 Lw' Uw2 L Rw Uw U' Bw2 Fw' R L2 Bw' Rw B2 Fw2 U Lw Rw2 R2 U Fw U2 Dw Rw Dw Uw2 U2 Fw2 L2 U' Fw Bw Lw Fw Dw'
C #5 Bw Fw' Uw2 U' Bw2 U L2 Dw2 L' Rw Fw2 B Bw L2 Lw F Lw2 Dw2 Lw R' D' U' B' Dw U2 Lw' Fw2 R2 L' F' Dw2 Rw' R Lw2 Bw B U' Rw' Fw' Lw' Bw2 Fw' Dw2 B2 L R Dw2 U' F Lw' Fw Rw2 B2 L Fw' Dw2 D F Rw F
C Ex#1 U2 Bw R' Rw Bw2 Rw F Lw2 Rw D' Rw D' Lw2 U Lw' Rw2 B2 Rw Dw' Bw2 R2 Fw' U R' D' B Fw R' Bw2 Lw' Bw Rw' L2 R2 Fw' Uw' L2 D Uw' Dw' U' B Uw' L D2 R' U Uw2 Dw B2 F R2 Dw2 Fw' Uw' Fw2 Uw Rw' Dw' F'
C Ex#2 Uw Bw2 Uw' F' R Rw2 L' U2 B Lw' D L' U2 Rw L U' Uw2 Fw2 B2 Lw Rw' L' B2 Dw2 Rw2 L' Bw2 R2 Rw Lw' D' L' R Lw' Rw' U Lw Bw' Fw' Dw2 Fw2 B Lw' Bw F2 R2 F' B2 Uw' R Fw2 B2 L2 U' B2 R Dw' Fw' B2 Uw
D #1 D' Fw D' Dw2 B' Uw' Rw2 L2 U' Uw2 Bw Lw B' Dw F' U Uw L2 U' B2 U2 D R' B' Lw B Fw2 Bw2 D2 U2 L2 U2 Fw L2 Uw Fw2 Dw Fw2 Lw D Uw U' B R2 U2 Uw' B2 Uw2 U D Rw' U2 R' U' Fw' F2 Dw' Uw' Bw Rw2
D #2 L Rw2 Lw2 Bw Dw' Lw2 R F2 Lw2 Dw' F' U Uw F' Lw' L2 B D' Lw2 R F Fw2 L' Uw2 Rw' Uw2 L Fw' Lw2 F' Uw F2 Uw2 Bw' B Fw' Dw2 R' B L B' F' Uw2 B2 F L2 B' Lw2 F R L Uw' Fw' B' Lw2 Bw L2 Fw2 Dw2 Bw
D #3 Fw2 Uw B2 Bw Fw' D F' B' Bw2 L' Rw' F Rw Dw' Bw' R L2 U' B' F2 U2 Bw Rw2 B Lw' D' B2 Rw' Dw' D2 R' B R Fw2 L2 U B' L2 Fw' Uw Bw' Uw' B D Lw2 U B F' Dw' R2 Rw' Lw2 Uw' F Dw' Lw Dw2 Bw' Fw Lw2
D #4 Uw' Bw' Rw L2 F2 R' Lw' F' Bw2 B2 Lw Dw' R L Lw2 F' Bw2 L' Uw Rw2 U Uw2 F Bw L F' Lw' Fw2 Bw' L' Bw Uw' L' F2 D' Uw Bw2 Uw2 R2 F Dw2 R2 Uw2 U Lw' Fw2 F2 Lw2 L2 Dw' Rw2 Lw2 F D' F Uw2 L' Rw' D2 B
D #5 L2 D' R2 Lw2 Bw2 U2 B' Bw L R2 B' U2 Fw Uw' R2 Dw Lw R' B2 U Dw L F2 Dw' R2 Dw2 L Lw2 Uw2 R2 Dw' Bw Fw D Lw F' D2 Dw' Lw D Lw U' Bw F R' B' L' Lw2 U Rw Bw' Dw' D' Uw' R' Lw' F2 D2 B2 F2
D Ex#1 R F' Uw' Dw R2 U2 Lw' R Rw2 U Dw' Lw' Fw R2 Fw' L2 Uw2 F Lw2 U' Fw' L' R' B' Lw F Rw2 Bw L Uw2 Fw' Bw2 Uw2 R Rw2 Dw2 F U' Bw2 U2 L Bw' F Fw2 L Lw' D' F2 Fw Bw B2 Uw' Lw Dw2 L' Fw2 D' Fw R' Uw'
D Ex#2 Uw U Fw' Dw L2 Dw2 Uw' R' Fw2 Uw2 Dw2 F' D Dw R Lw' Bw R2 D' L' Lw R Uw2 B' D' Dw' Lw Fw Bw F U Bw' Dw' D Bw2 Fw U' L R2 Lw D U Fw U Dw' Lw2 L2 B R Uw B2 Rw Dw D Uw F' U2 Dw2 Rw' U
E #1 Dw Uw Fw Uw' D2 L Rw2 Uw2 D2 Lw' B2 L U2 Bw' Lw' Fw2 F Uw2 Bw U' L' Uw2 D' Bw' U' B2 D2 R U' Lw' Uw Fw' Lw L D L2 Bw' R2 Lw2 Rw Fw2 B2 Dw' R B' Bw' U2 Rw Dw2 B Lw B' Dw2 R D F2 Bw2 Fw2 U Lw2
E #2 Fw' F2 Lw F' Rw R2 Fw2 Lw2 Dw F Lw' Uw F' U2 Bw D2 Bw2 F L F Lw' Uw Bw2 D2 F Uw Fw' U2 Dw2 F2 B R2 B Bw' D L2 Fw' D Uw2 B Uw' Fw2 Uw2 Rw' Bw B Uw R2 Dw L R' Rw B F Rw Uw2 F2 L' Fw' F'
E #3 Lw2 R' F2 Bw' Dw2 R2 U2 Bw' L' Uw Rw' R Uw' L2 Fw Bw2 Dw' B2 F Rw2 R2 B' Fw2 Dw R' U F2 Rw L' U Dw B2 Rw2 U' Bw2 Dw' Uw' Rw Fw' Dw' D' R2 D' Fw Uw2 B' D' U2 Fw Bw' D2 L' Fw' U Fw' Uw' L' B2 F Fw'
E #4 U2 Rw2 F2 D2 Fw' D Rw2 F2 Lw2 Fw' R2 Dw' B2 Bw Fw' L' F' B' R' Rw' B Fw' L' Rw' R U' Dw' Fw Uw' Lw' L2 Bw F Rw Lw2 Dw Uw2 Fw' Bw2 Uw' F L Dw Uw' Lw Rw2 U2 Rw2 Bw Lw' U2 Fw U2 Fw2 Uw2 R' D R' Dw F'
E #5 Bw2 F U Bw L2 Uw' Dw' Lw' Bw' D' B Lw' R Rw U' L2 Fw F2 L2 Lw' B D Bw' L2 Dw' Lw' B' Rw' F2 Uw' B' L Uw' R2 Lw2 B2 L2 Lw2 B' U2 Rw2 F' Lw L2 U' B Uw' Lw2 U2 D' Uw' B2 Rw2 Lw L R2 B Rw2 D2 Dw'
E Ex#1 U2 D2 F2 Bw U2 Fw' Uw2 F' Rw Fw R' Lw' F2 Dw Fw' L F' Lw2 L2 Dw2 Rw2 D L2 D Rw' D' F' Lw' F2 L Rw' R U' D' Uw Bw' Fw' Dw' D2 U Lw L' D Rw' D Bw2 Fw2 U' R2 Rw2 B U' D Dw2 Bw2 Dw D' Uw' U' R
E Ex#2 F' Bw' Rw2 L' Fw' Lw F' Lw' R' Fw Rw2 R' U2 D' Uw2 L' R2 Bw' U' Dw R D R' F2 Lw' Fw F D' Uw' Bw Fw2 Dw' D' Rw' B' U F' L2 Rw' R B2 D2 R2 Dw L Lw2 F2 Bw' L' U' Lw F D' Fw2 L2 B Uw Lw' D Bw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw B 3Rw2 Bw2 3Uw2 Rw' L 3Fw L' Fw' B F Bw2 3Fw L B F2 R' U' Lw Bw2 D' Uw2 B' 3Rw L Lw' R Bw B2 D 3Rw' F2 Dw' Lw' Rw2 U B 3Uw Fw 3Rw2 Bw2 R' Rw 3Uw Bw' U' R' D2 Fw' Dw Lw2 3Rw' Rw L B' D 3Uw' Dw' Uw' U2 F2 Fw U2 Uw Lw2 B D' 3Fw2 3Uw' D' Rw2 Uw Dw U2 Fw Uw2 L2 Lw' 3Uw
A #2 Bw U' Lw' Fw L D Rw2 B2 U 3Rw' B' Dw2 3Uw2 Lw' Fw2 Bw2 F2 3Fw B2 D B2 Uw2 R D Bw2 D' Bw2 L' Rw2 D Uw' 3Uw2 F B2 Lw' Rw' 3Uw2 Uw Fw R2 3Uw L' Rw Lw U' Uw' Bw L' 3Fw Fw2 Rw R 3Rw' 3Fw' D' Lw2 3Fw D' Rw 3Fw2 Bw U' 3Uw Bw2 3Rw2 Rw2 Lw' 3Fw2 Uw' 3Rw B Fw Rw R' Fw2 Bw 3Uw Bw2 R2 Rw'
A #3 Uw R Lw2 U' Lw Fw' 3Uw Fw Uw' R Fw' Lw2 U B Uw' L U Bw2 B L' R D2 Rw2 L' Fw 3Uw' Fw 3Rw' 3Fw' F Uw B2 3Fw L 3Fw2 Bw2 Lw Uw' B2 U' L' D2 3Uw2 Rw' R Lw' Uw' U' L2 Uw2 F' Lw2 U2 L' D' Uw L R D' R L 3Rw2 D Uw 3Rw Uw U2 R' Lw B' 3Fw2 Fw' Lw' Dw2 F' 3Rw' 3Fw' Fw 3Rw Bw2
A Ex#1 Uw2 L Fw 3Rw' 3Uw Rw' Bw' L B Uw' L Uw L2 3Uw Uw' Rw' U2 Fw2 R Rw' F2 3Fw' U Uw' B2 Fw' D 3Uw' L2 3Fw 3Rw' 3Uw2 Bw' Fw Rw' 3Fw2 3Uw Bw' Uw' Rw 3Rw' D Rw2 Dw2 D' 3Uw2 Fw' F Rw' Dw Uw 3Fw2 Fw R Bw' D2 Lw2 D' Fw' Dw R2 Dw' Rw Bw2 B2 3Uw 3Rw2 L 3Fw2 Dw' 3Fw 3Uw D2 B Uw 3Rw2 Dw' Fw' 3Uw2 B'
A Ex#2 B' Dw 3Fw L2 3Rw2 3Fw2 Fw2 Uw2 Bw 3Uw' U2 R2 Dw' Lw2 F2 3Rw B' 3Uw F' R2 3Uw2 3Rw Fw2 3Fw' F' 3Rw2 L' 3Fw' 3Uw' Uw' 3Fw2 Fw U Dw2 Lw2 Uw2 3Rw Fw L R Rw' 3Uw2 Lw Uw' 3Uw' 3Fw2 L2 F Lw2 3Rw2 Fw B F' Lw2 U' 3Uw2 L Uw' Dw2 Bw D2 Uw' F 3Rw' Dw L2 Rw2 3Rw B2 U2 Fw Uw' Bw' Rw D' 3Fw' 3Uw' Bw 3Uw' Dw2
B #1 F' L' Rw2 3Fw2 D R' 3Rw' 3Uw' F2 Fw Rw' F' L 3Fw' Lw' Rw Uw2 F' Bw Rw2 Bw F2 Fw2 U2 Dw D B 3Uw Bw 3Fw' D Lw2 3Fw2 3Uw Uw' Lw Uw' R B2 Fw' 3Uw' Rw2 R' 3Uw' F' U2 Dw2 Rw' 3Uw Fw2 U' L' 3Fw' F' Uw2 3Fw L Dw' Bw L2 3Uw U Dw2 F Lw2 3Uw2 Fw' Bw F L2 D' Rw Dw2 3Uw2 Fw2 Rw 3Fw2 D' R2 U'
B #2 F2 3Uw L2 Rw2 Fw D' 3Fw' Fw D' Rw2 F Rw Lw2 Bw2 Uw' Dw2 Fw Rw' U' Dw' B2 Lw' Bw' 3Rw L' B D U2 B 3Uw Rw2 3Fw2 L2 Fw F' 3Fw B' Bw' D U2 R2 B2 Fw' U B D F' L' F Dw' 3Uw 3Rw2 Lw' Uw Dw' 3Uw' Bw2 U2 3Rw2 3Uw2 Rw2 R' Dw D 3Fw Uw Dw 3Uw U' Fw' D B2 Lw' B' 3Uw F' 3Rw2 D' Fw2 3Rw'
B #3 Fw Uw B' 3Rw' F2 L R2 U Fw Dw B Rw 3Fw2 Fw D' Dw B' Fw Rw' Bw2 Rw' U B2 Bw R' F' R' Lw' 3Fw2 D2 3Fw' Uw' Fw B' 3Uw' L2 U2 R2 D R F B 3Fw' Dw2 3Uw 3Fw2 R Rw U' Rw R2 F' Rw' D2 F Fw2 3Fw' Dw D2 3Fw Dw' R2 3Uw2 Dw' F Bw2 Lw2 Rw Dw' L2 3Fw' 3Rw Dw2 Bw' D F' 3Fw' U F' 3Uw2
B Ex#1 3Rw B' R' Uw' Fw' Uw Rw L2 3Rw' 3Uw' U2 R2 L2 Dw 3Fw Uw' Fw' L' R' Dw2 Rw 3Uw2 Uw Fw' 3Fw2 Uw 3Uw F Uw Fw' U D 3Fw' B' Uw 3Fw' Lw F2 3Rw' D Rw2 L Fw 3Rw2 Fw 3Uw' 3Rw' D' Lw U' Lw2 Uw' 3Fw2 Fw' 3Rw2 Fw' Uw' 3Rw' Fw F 3Fw D2 U2 3Fw D Lw2 B2 U' Rw2 Bw2 Uw Rw Dw Fw2 F2 Bw 3Rw B2 R F2
B Ex#2 3Uw D' L' Fw' U' Bw2 D' L' 3Rw' D Rw2 L2 Bw' 3Rw Rw2 F2 B2 Bw' Fw2 3Rw2 Fw' 3Uw' F 3Uw B Rw2 3Uw2 Lw' R2 U R' 3Rw' L 3Uw Fw2 R 3Rw' Fw Uw2 R Rw B Dw' Fw Rw' 3Rw2 R2 3Uw' Lw2 Rw2 Dw Fw' D Dw2 Bw2 B2 U Lw F Uw' Rw2 Fw' Uw2 D' Bw' L2 3Uw Lw Dw' D Uw' Bw' Fw2 D Uw Lw' Bw2 B D' Bw2
C #1 L D2 3Rw' Bw R' L U2 L' Bw F Uw Dw2 D 3Rw Uw' B 3Uw2 3Rw' Lw Dw Lw D 3Uw R Bw2 R' U2 Fw 3Uw Bw2 L R' D' R' 3Fw' 3Uw2 Uw' D2 R D2 Dw2 Rw Bw Rw2 Bw Dw2 Bw' Lw D2 Rw2 3Uw B' R' 3Rw2 Bw 3Rw' U2 Lw2 3Rw2 Bw2 U' R U2 Dw' L' 3Rw2 F2 3Rw' R L2 U' 3Uw2 Bw2 F' 3Fw' Lw' R2 Fw2 Dw' L'
C #2 Rw B2 U Fw' 3Rw D' Lw2 Bw2 B2 L2 Dw Uw' Rw B' F2 3Rw2 Uw' R' Rw2 Fw2 D 3Rw' Rw' 3Uw Fw' F2 Dw D 3Rw' 3Uw' R Dw2 D 3Uw2 Bw Dw2 Uw D F R' F L Dw' 3Rw2 Lw2 3Fw Rw' 3Uw2 Uw' L2 Dw' Uw2 F R Bw' Dw' Rw2 Fw D2 L' F' R' Dw2 Bw U2 L2 Fw U' Dw D2 Rw U' 3Fw Uw2 Dw' Lw2 D2 R2 3Uw Bw
C #3 Lw' 3Rw' Uw U' Rw2 Fw2 U' R2 Lw Bw2 Fw' Uw2 Fw' Bw Dw' Fw' Rw2 Fw Lw R' D2 F B2 Uw2 Dw' B' 3Fw' Rw' 3Rw2 L Fw 3Rw' B D2 3Rw' R2 Dw B Bw 3Rw2 F 3Fw' U' D2 Dw' 3Fw' Lw 3Rw2 Rw2 B2 3Fw2 Fw Lw2 Rw2 3Uw Fw Rw U2 L F2 D2 B' L2 3Rw2 3Fw U 3Rw2 L' D2 Bw B F' Uw B F2 Uw' Lw F R Uw2
C Ex#1 Lw Bw2 B' F' 3Fw 3Uw' Dw2 L Lw' R2 Rw' Bw2 3Uw' Bw F2 Fw' B D' U B2 L 3Fw2 Fw2 Dw' F2 Fw' D' Fw L2 R Lw' Fw2 Bw2 F2 D2 U2 3Uw2 R2 Uw' B' F' 3Rw' D' 3Rw' 3Fw D' Uw' U' B2 Bw2 U Dw2 Fw2 Lw 3Fw2 Bw F2 D2 B2 D2 Uw 3Rw2 Rw D' B2 D2 Bw2 F2 D2 3Rw' 3Fw Fw2 L2 Fw 3Fw' 3Rw Rw Fw2 L2 U2
C Ex#2 3Fw Uw2 Lw' 3Uw' Bw2 3Uw' L Lw R' Bw Dw 3Uw2 R' 3Rw2 B2 Uw 3Rw2 B F 3Uw2 F' Dw2 Lw' 3Uw' 3Fw Fw' 3Rw2 L2 Bw 3Fw Uw Fw Bw' R2 Rw' Fw' Bw R2 Bw Fw B Lw D2 Lw Fw2 B Rw Fw D' L' Lw' Bw2 F' L' Lw Fw 3Fw' Lw 3Fw' R2 D Uw Bw' F2 3Uw D2 Lw2 L Bw2 Uw' F' U' Dw' R 3Rw U Fw2 D2 Rw2 3Fw
D #1 F' L R' Uw Rw U2 Rw' B' Fw' U2 Lw Uw2 F 3Rw2 3Uw Fw L' 3Uw Uw' 3Fw Dw2 L' Dw' Lw2 U 3Uw' 3Fw Bw2 U' Rw2 U2 3Uw' Fw R' Dw2 R2 F' 3Fw2 B' 3Uw' Fw 3Fw D' L' D' 3Uw L Rw' 3Fw' Uw' Fw' Bw Dw 3Fw' L2 3Rw' Bw2 3Uw2 Lw' D 3Rw Bw2 3Uw' R2 Lw Dw U2 F2 3Fw2 Dw' R' 3Fw' L R' 3Uw2 B2 3Uw Uw2 F 3Fw
D #2 Rw Dw R' F' 3Fw' L' B2 3Uw2 D' Bw2 3Rw 3Uw F2 R2 Lw 3Uw Lw' Fw 3Rw Bw' D 3Uw Dw Rw' Uw' 3Uw L D2 3Rw L' U2 B2 R2 B' Uw2 Bw 3Fw' 3Uw Uw' Rw' 3Uw' Fw' 3Rw2 L2 B' Dw' Fw Lw' Bw' L Uw' 3Rw' D2 3Rw' L2 Lw' 3Fw Uw 3Fw2 Lw 3Rw' B' L' B2 Lw2 3Fw Lw2 B2 R2 Uw 3Rw Fw 3Fw 3Rw' L2 U Fw2 Dw2 Fw' D'
D #3 R' Uw2 Dw2 Bw' 3Uw2 Rw2 3Fw' Dw Lw2 Bw Uw2 R L2 Lw2 U' B' Fw D' Rw2 R2 F2 3Rw' B2 3Uw' D2 B Fw D' 3Rw 3Uw' 3Fw' L' B L Rw 3Rw2 3Fw' Lw' D2 B' D' Rw Dw Bw' 3Fw L2 3Fw2 R' 3Rw2 U2 D2 Rw 3Uw' F2 Dw2 U' L Fw' Uw Lw Dw2 3Uw' Uw Fw2 3Uw D2 U' Dw Bw Dw 3Uw2 U' L F' Lw2 Bw 3Rw' Bw2 Dw' Uw
D Ex#1 Uw Fw' Dw2 F Bw2 Fw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 D' L Bw' Uw' L2 F' Bw' L2 Bw2 Lw2 R Dw Bw' Fw2 D 3Uw' Uw 3Rw 3Fw Fw 3Rw2 F' Fw 3Fw Bw Lw R' D 3Uw' R Lw2 3Rw Dw2 Uw' Lw2 Dw2 Rw' Bw Rw2 U2 3Fw' Rw' Fw2 Rw2 D Dw' R' Bw' 3Rw2 F' 3Fw2 Uw' B2 Rw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 B' Lw R D' F2 B R2 3Fw2 D R Uw2 3Rw2 3Uw2 Bw2 R Lw'
D Ex#2 F2 L' 3Fw D2 B' U' D Rw' L' 3Uw' F R2 D' Rw D 3Uw Lw' 3Fw' Bw2 Uw' B2 L2 3Fw' Fw' Rw' Lw' Dw2 Uw Lw2 B' Dw2 Rw 3Fw2 3Rw2 Dw Rw Bw2 F Uw2 3Uw Bw' R2 Bw' Lw2 Uw Fw' B2 Lw2 L' B' Dw 3Fw2 Rw D F' Fw B 3Rw 3Fw Dw' 3Rw' D' 3Uw2 L U' B' 3Uw2 3Rw L2 D 3Uw2 Rw2 U2 3Rw' R2 3Uw D2 L2 Fw2 Dw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R Bw 3Lw2 3Dw' Fw' Bw2 Rw 3Fw Dw 3Fw' U 3Lw2 R' 3Rw' U B' Rw2 Uw' 3Bw F Fw 3Uw' L' F Dw 3Lw' D' Uw' 3Fw D Bw D' F U 3Rw 3Dw 3Uw L Uw2 3Lw' Rw' U2 Bw' Rw' Fw 3Rw2 D' 3Fw2 F' Fw2 Bw2 3Dw' 3Uw' Lw2 3Bw' D' 3Uw2 3Fw Bw F 3Lw' 3Bw2 3Uw' U Fw2 U' L Uw' Bw' Dw2 3Uw Rw2 D 3Bw' R U2 3Lw' Fw2 D Fw Uw' B 3Rw' 3Lw Dw 3Lw 3Rw2 U Dw' 3Lw R2 B2 F' 3Rw' B2 Uw2 Rw' Dw Uw U
A #2 Bw' L D Lw2 B 3Uw2 Bw 3Dw Rw2 Fw' Lw2 3Lw' 3Fw Rw Dw2 3Bw' R B' L2 U2 3Lw' Fw D Rw 3Bw2 3Lw Lw Dw2 Fw' 3Uw2 3Dw' Rw Bw2 3Lw2 Fw Lw2 Rw' Bw' Lw' Fw B' Bw' R' F2 R' Uw' Fw Bw 3Dw' 3Lw' 3Dw' 3Fw' B2 U2 3Dw2 3Bw2 D2 3Dw2 3Lw' D' Dw2 3Bw' 3Rw' Bw' Uw' D2 3Dw' R' Fw 3Uw' Fw' Uw Lw' L Uw' 3Lw' L2 3Uw' Dw' U' 3Bw Rw Dw' 3Bw2 Dw' L2 Dw' D' Rw L R' D' Fw2 L U 3Lw F Rw2 Bw B
A #3 3Rw Uw2 3Uw' U 3Fw' 3Lw' B' 3Rw' Bw' 3Bw U 3Dw2 Dw' Lw' D' 3Dw' 3Fw' 3Uw' Bw 3Rw' D U Rw' R' Fw Lw2 U 3Dw2 Lw2 3Dw Bw' 3Bw2 L' F Lw2 3Uw' Bw' 3Fw' F U' Uw Rw2 Dw' 3Lw2 Bw2 D2 Lw2 3Dw Uw Rw' Lw2 Bw2 D Fw' L 3Fw Fw 3Lw' R2 Uw2 D2 F B D' Bw Dw R2 3Lw D U 3Uw2 Dw2 3Lw Dw2 B' 3Fw2 3Uw2 B 3Lw' Bw' Rw 3Lw' Fw' 3Fw Rw' 3Dw2 F2 Uw Lw' 3Bw' Bw2 3Lw2 F' Fw' Uw' 3Uw R L 3Rw2 Lw2
A Ex#1 D B 3Dw' U Uw Lw2 Uw2 Fw2 U' Dw' Uw2 Lw2 Dw2 U2 B 3Dw D2 Lw R2 Bw' 3Uw 3Dw2 R 3Dw' Rw2 Dw Rw' R2 Dw' 3Bw' Rw Fw' L2 3Dw2 3Uw 3Bw' Rw2 Lw' F2 U2 Fw' Lw2 Bw 3Rw2 Fw 3Uw 3Fw2 B 3Uw' Rw' Fw B' U 3Fw 3Dw' Rw' L R' 3Bw Dw 3Bw' 3Lw' 3Uw D B 3Lw2 F2 U Uw' B2 Dw 3Uw' 3Fw 3Rw Fw2 3Rw 3Uw2 Lw' 3Bw Dw Bw' F2 3Uw2 F2 Rw' 3Uw L 3Lw' 3Bw' 3Lw2 Lw' L2 Rw2 Fw' B 3Fw' Lw' 3Fw' 3Rw Bw
A Ex#2 Fw' Dw2 Bw2 Dw2 R' F' U 3Lw Uw' F2 Dw2 3Bw' Dw2 Lw2 3Uw 3Lw2 D2 U2 F2 3Rw2 Fw Rw2 Dw' D 3Fw2 Bw' F 3Rw2 3Uw' U2 3Lw2 Uw' Dw' 3Bw' D 3Bw2 Dw' 3Lw R 3Dw' U Uw' 3Fw' Rw2 F 3Fw 3Uw 3Dw Lw' L 3Fw2 Fw U Bw' 3Lw2 3Rw' R2 U 3Lw' Fw' R' 3Rw' B' Uw B 3Fw2 Bw2 Uw 3Fw' Rw2 Dw 3Bw 3Fw' Bw' L Fw 3Fw' D Rw D Bw R Lw' 3Bw Bw2 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 D 3Uw2 Uw' 3Fw2 Fw' Lw' 3Fw 3Lw Dw2 L' 3Dw2 3Fw2
B #1 Bw R2 B 3Fw' 3Lw' L D2 3Rw2 3Dw 3Bw L Lw Dw Uw Bw' 3Dw' F2 3Dw' Bw2 F Dw2 3Dw2 F' L' R2 Bw F D' Lw 3Fw2 3Bw2 Bw' F 3Dw2 Dw' Uw2 Rw' L' 3Lw Uw' B2 3Dw' 3Rw R' 3Uw' 3Lw F 3Uw 3Bw' L2 Uw 3Lw Bw 3Fw D Uw' B2 D2 F' 3Rw' 3Lw' 3Bw Fw' 3Rw2 Lw2 3Uw 3Dw' Fw Bw Dw' B R2 D 3Fw2 3Uw2 R 3Bw' F' Rw' F' 3Lw2 3Dw2 U' L' Uw' Lw' Dw' 3Rw R2 B L2 3Dw Uw' 3Fw 3Uw2 3Dw' Dw Bw2 U2 Fw'
B #2 L 3Bw' 3Rw Bw' 3Uw2 3Bw' L Dw2 U' 3Rw Fw' D 3Uw Uw' 3Dw Lw' Rw' D 3Bw2 3Rw' Rw2 3Lw2 Dw Fw' Dw L' Lw2 B Bw D 3Lw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 3Lw2 3Fw' Dw Bw2 3Uw L B2 Dw Bw' 3Uw' Fw Rw' B' 3Dw' Uw F2 3Bw 3Lw' 3Rw 3Bw' B' Fw' Lw' 3Fw' Lw2 U' Dw2 3Lw L2 Dw2 F 3Bw Fw' Bw' 3Lw' 3Fw' R L2 Dw2 F 3Bw B' 3Dw' Dw' 3Fw' Bw2 Lw' 3Uw' Bw2 Dw' B2 Fw Bw2 3Dw2 F' 3Rw2 3Uw B2 L' 3Dw2 3Rw L2 F B' 3Bw' L' U
B #3 3Bw2 3Fw R 3Lw L 3Rw' 3Dw2 3Rw L2 Bw2 B U L 3Dw2 Lw2 D' 3Uw U' Uw2 Bw Uw F' 3Dw2 3Lw2 Bw' 3Uw2 Fw2 3Bw2 D L' 3Dw' 3Rw' 3Dw2 F U2 3Bw' B 3Uw2 3Rw' F' Bw' 3Dw' Fw2 3Lw' 3Bw2 Lw Rw2 R2 F' 3Fw' Dw' B' 3Bw Fw2 3Uw 3Lw2 3Uw Uw' L 3Fw2 Dw D2 L2 U Uw 3Dw' Fw2 Bw B D2 3Uw' Uw B2 Fw U2 L 3Fw 3Lw2 Lw 3Rw 3Fw' L' D' Rw' B' L2 3Uw2 Rw 3Bw2 Dw 3Uw' Bw2 Rw 3Bw2 Uw2 L' Rw' D2 U' 3Fw2
B Ex#1 3Lw2 3Uw2 B D2 Lw R Rw' 3Bw2 Lw2 U Bw' Uw 3Fw Fw2 Rw' 3Uw2 3Rw2 B' F 3Fw 3Uw' L' F' U2 R' 3Lw U R2 Fw2 3Rw2 F2 Bw' 3Uw2 B 3Rw2 F' U2 F2 3Bw' 3Fw2 Fw2 Dw 3Lw2 B2 U' Bw2 L D2 F2 3Uw B' Dw R F R Uw2 Fw2 Dw 3Bw2 R Uw' U2 F D Lw' 3Bw' 3Uw' Fw 3Lw' B 3Fw Fw2 L2 B 3Bw' Rw' 3Bw Rw2 F 3Uw' Lw' Dw2 3Rw' U' R' 3Fw2 Fw' U2 3Rw Uw2 D2 U' R2 Fw2 3Rw2 Bw' R' F' 3Dw' Fw
B Ex#2 3Fw' U 3Dw R Uw2 D2 Fw' 3Uw 3Dw' Rw 3Dw2 U' D 3Rw' Lw R' B' D2 U' L2 F2 B' 3Lw2 Bw Lw Dw2 D2 R' Fw2 L2 Uw Rw2 3Bw2 Lw' Rw Uw' F 3Rw 3Fw U R2 3Lw2 3Rw' 3Bw2 D L Bw' B2 R' Fw2 Lw R2 F 3Uw Dw' D U R U' 3Uw2 3Fw2 U2 B R2 Rw D2 Bw' Dw2 3Rw2 Lw' Fw' Dw U 3Uw' R' 3Bw2 F Fw2 3Fw Rw' 3Rw2 3Uw2 Dw2 L2 Uw 3Dw2 Dw L2 R2 F Rw U2 Rw L2 3Lw Bw2 B' R 3Dw2 Rw2
C #1 3Dw' Rw2 3Rw R2 L2 3Fw Fw2 3Lw Fw2 3Fw' F' 3Bw2 Lw' 3Fw' Lw' Fw' F2 Dw2 R' L' U2 3Bw F' B Uw' Bw' D' 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Dw D' 3Rw2 Lw' Uw2 B2 Bw2 Fw D 3Fw 3Uw' 3Lw L2 3Rw Uw' 3Uw2 3Dw' Dw2 3Rw 3Lw 3Fw' B U2 Dw2 B' Bw R2 F2 Fw L 3Rw B F2 Uw' D Lw2 D F' 3Bw' 3Rw L2 R2 U' 3Uw 3Lw' L' Lw2 Bw Fw' F 3Fw' B 3Rw2 U' Rw2 F 3Lw2 Fw' 3Uw2 R' Lw' L' B' 3Dw' U Uw2 Lw' 3Bw' F Lw 3Bw
C #2 R Bw F2 3Dw 3Fw' 3Uw Rw2 Dw' 3Lw2 Lw2 Dw2 F' 3Bw 3Uw 3Lw' 3Rw2 Lw2 U2 Dw2 3Dw2 Uw' F2 Uw D' R L2 D R2 Lw2 L2 Bw' 3Lw' 3Dw2 B D 3Lw R' D 3Uw Lw2 Fw' 3Rw' U' B2 Fw' Dw2 3Bw' D2 3Rw 3Uw U F2 U2 L2 3Lw' Bw 3Lw2 Fw U Rw' 3Dw L' Bw' U2 L' Lw 3Fw' R 3Lw' 3Rw' 3Fw R' L' 3Uw 3Bw' Uw' Lw2 3Rw Dw F 3Rw' Dw2 Lw' Bw' Dw 3Rw2 B' 3Bw 3Fw U2 Fw L2 Fw 3Rw' B D' Fw Dw Bw2 3Dw2
C #3 3Dw Lw2 3Lw2 3Dw2 U' Rw 3Rw2 Uw Bw U' B' R2 3Fw 3Dw2 D' F B R U2 D2 Lw2 3Uw2 Dw Uw' D' 3Bw' 3Dw2 U Dw' Bw2 F2 Dw' L2 Rw' Lw2 Dw' 3Dw2 3Bw' 3Dw 3Lw2 Lw F 3Lw2 L 3Bw' D' 3Fw' Bw Dw' Rw B 3Rw2 Bw 3Dw' 3Rw2 F2 3Fw2 3Uw2 U 3Lw 3Rw 3Uw 3Rw Uw' Lw' Fw2 3Rw2 3Fw' D 3Bw' R 3Fw2 3Bw' R' F2 3Dw Rw' Uw 3Uw Dw' Rw 3Lw2 3Rw' L2 Lw' B' 3Rw2 Lw2 3Bw2 L' Lw Fw' 3Lw 3Fw' B2 F' Bw' 3Lw' Lw' 3Bw2
C Ex#1 Lw' Fw Rw' U2 Fw' 3Uw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Uw2 Uw' Fw' 3Bw2 B2 Uw2 B2 D2 Bw' 3Uw Lw' U2 3Rw2 U' 3Lw' 3Uw2 3Lw' U2 3Lw B' R2 Lw F2 Rw2 Uw' Rw' 3Bw' U' 3Uw2 Fw' 3Bw' 3Dw 3Lw2 Fw2 Lw2 3Bw2 F' 3Fw2 Lw' 3Rw2 3Uw' Bw' L2 D' 3Uw2 Uw2 3Fw 3Bw R' 3Rw 3Uw' 3Lw2 3Rw2 Fw2 U Bw' Rw 3Uw' Uw' Bw' L2 3Lw2 Uw2 3Dw2 3Uw Fw2 3Lw2 3Rw 3Dw2 3Fw2 3Lw' Lw U2 3Bw 3Dw2 R F 3Dw Bw2 Fw2 Uw L Lw Rw F2 Fw 3Rw' Fw' U2 L2 Fw' Bw
C Ex#2 Fw' 3Fw' F 3Bw' Rw2 B2 F 3Bw D 3Bw' F2 3Lw 3Bw' 3Fw' Fw' D Rw2 D' Uw L D2 Dw2 U F' R' Uw' Dw2 F Fw' Dw' 3Rw R' F2 3Dw2 B R' 3Rw' U L 3Rw2 Rw R2 Fw2 3Rw' F 3Fw Uw Fw' F2 Dw' U' D Uw2 3Dw 3Fw' 3Uw' Dw Rw 3Rw' Fw' F' L' 3Rw2 Fw' 3Lw' D2 3Lw D2 3Dw2 Lw2 3Bw' Uw' Lw' 3Lw' B' 3Uw Lw D2 B2 D2 3Uw 3Dw2 Fw2 D2 F' 3Lw' L' Bw2 R' 3Rw D Lw' B2 3Rw Rw2 R B Rw2 D 3Rw2
D #1 Fw Lw2 Dw' 3Uw2 F 3Dw2 U2 3Lw' R' 3Bw2 Bw2 3Dw' R2 L2 D2 Rw2 Uw' 3Uw' 3Bw' B' Uw2 Rw U F U' 3Bw Fw 3Uw Uw' Dw2 3Rw Rw' B Bw U' L' Dw' U' 3Bw2 Uw' Lw D2 B' 3Rw U2 Uw' Dw 3Fw2 Fw 3Dw' Bw 3Fw U2 Lw2 3Uw' F2 3Lw' 3Rw' 3Fw' Fw R 3Fw2 Dw Uw' Fw B F' 3Uw F2 3Dw2 3Fw2 3Bw' Dw Bw2 Dw 3Fw' R' D' U' Bw' Fw Dw' D 3Dw 3Uw Uw2 3Lw2 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Rw' 3Lw' 3Bw2 3Uw Lw R2 Dw' F' B' 3Uw F2
D #2 3Fw2 Rw Dw' F' Fw2 3Bw' 3Fw' 3Lw' D2 Fw2 D2 F2 R2 3Bw' Dw D' 3Bw' Rw 3Bw' L' 3Lw' U B' Dw' D' 3Rw2 F' 3Rw' Uw' Lw Bw2 3Rw 3Dw2 F2 Bw2 U 3Lw' D2 Fw2 Uw' Lw2 R2 Dw 3Uw L Bw2 F' 3Uw' L 3Uw' Fw2 3Lw D2 Lw 3Lw Dw' B' D 3Rw Fw2 B F2 3Dw U2 Lw2 Bw Uw Rw' 3Dw Bw D2 Lw' Dw2 B2 Fw' Dw D' B' 3Fw 3Bw R' Dw2 3Rw Rw2 Lw 3Uw R 3Uw' D2 Bw' Fw' 3Lw2 3Fw2 R2 3Fw D 3Lw D' Uw2 3Uw'
D #3 3Bw2 D Rw Dw 3Rw2 Lw F2 3Fw 3Lw' U2 3Fw B2 Fw Lw' Rw' R' B 3Rw B2 3Dw2 Bw' Dw2 F Lw2 3Dw2 L2 R2 D2 3Bw' Rw2 3Lw2 F2 3Dw Lw Fw2 3Fw F' R' F' Uw' Dw' Fw2 U Rw 3Rw2 R' F' 3Uw 3Fw2 Uw 3Dw 3Rw2 3Lw' L F2 U Dw' 3Lw' Dw2 Fw2 Bw' R2 D Rw' 3Dw' D' Uw' Lw' F2 R2 Lw' U' 3Bw 3Dw' Fw2 3Dw' R' 3Fw' D2 Bw' 3Bw2 3Lw' Uw2 L2 3Dw 3Uw2 3Lw' L' Rw B Bw' L' R2 D' 3Dw' 3Uw2 Rw 3Bw Uw' 3Fw2
D Ex#1 3Dw2 Uw' F' 3Dw 3Bw2 3Fw' 3Lw Bw2 Rw2 3Bw' F' 3Fw2 D2 Dw Bw 3Lw' 3Dw' F' 3Uw' D' Fw Bw2 Uw B 3Rw2 L 3Uw Fw' U2 3Rw 3Bw2 U 3Dw' Fw2 3Dw2 R2 F' 3Bw' 3Dw' Bw Uw Bw' B2 Rw Dw2 F 3Lw' B Bw Fw L' F B' Bw' Lw2 L 3Bw2 F' U' 3Dw2 Lw2 3Uw2 Lw F2 3Fw2 L U2 Rw' B2 F2 3Rw2 Uw U' Rw' L2 3Uw L2 R' Dw2 B D' 3Uw' 3Lw2 R' 3Bw Uw2 U2 3Bw2 L 3Uw' Bw' 3Rw2 Bw' L2 3Lw2 D' 3Dw Fw F Bw2
D Ex#2 L2 Fw U' 3Uw' Lw U2 3Lw 3Rw' Rw' U2 Bw 3Dw 3Rw2 3Fw2 D' B2 3Lw' Bw D2 3Dw' L' Lw2 Fw' 3Uw2 U' 3Rw' U' Dw 3Rw Uw Fw' Uw2 Dw2 3Lw2 Uw' 3Lw2 Lw' B' D' Fw2 Uw F2 3Bw2 Dw2 Rw2 F L2 Fw 3Bw2 Uw2 F2 Bw2 U Dw2 Rw' R2 U Rw2 F 3Uw' F' Lw' 3Bw 3Rw2 U2 R2 Dw2 3Uw 3Fw' Bw Fw' 3Lw' Bw' 3Dw' B' Uw2 3Lw2 Rw L' F' 3Rw F Fw2 3Rw2 Bw' Uw 3Fw' B' Uw2 3Fw' Fw Dw U' 3Lw2 3Dw2 3Lw 3Rw R2 3Dw' Lw'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D B2 F2 D' F2 U' L2 F2 R U B U L2 R U F2 R D2 B
A #2 R2 D' L2 F2 L2 R2 U2 B2 U' F2 R' D2 F U2 F2 R' B' U' L' D2
A #3 L B' D R' F2 B2 D R F L2 D2 R2 F2 L' D2 F2 R' F2 U2 L'
A #4 L' U2 D' R2 U R2 L' B2 D2 L U' D2 R2 U2 F B2 U2 B'
A #5 D L' F R U' D' F2 R' D2 R' D B R2 B2 L2 B' L2 F L2
A Ex#1 L2 B2 D2 B2 D R2 D U R B2 D U B2 R' D F R B2 D'
A Ex#2 R2 F2 R2 U2 R2 U F2 L2 D F2 D' L B' D' L' R2 F2 R F' U' B
B #1 R F2 R B2 L U2 B2 F2 L2 B' R2 B' D2 B L2 R B D' L2 R
B #2 F2 D L2 D R2 U2 L2 U R2 F' D L2 U F' R U' F D B F
B #3 L2 U R2 F2 U2 F2 R' B' U' L' U B' R' B2 U2 F R2 U2
B #4 R' F' R U2 D' R' F' B' D' L2 U' F U2 B' R2 B' L2 U2 F
B #5 B' D2 L2 B D2 B' D2 F D B L2 F' D L2 R F2 D' R' B'
B Ex#1 F2 L2 B2 U' L2 F2 U2 R D F' U' B' R2 U2 L D U' B U'
B Ex#2 L' B2 L2 U' D R B R L U2 D F B' U2 R2 F' U2 B L2 B'
C #1 F L U2 L U B' R' F L B L' D' L2 B2 D F2 D' L2 B2 U'
C #2 D B2 D2 F' R U2 L' U' B2 D2 L' B2 R2 D' F2 L2 D' B2
C #3 B' U2 F' R2 U2 B D2 L2 F U R2 F L' U' L' D' L D' U R
C #4 R' B2 L2 U2 B2 R F2 L' U2 R2 F' D2 B U B' L2 B R' B R
C #5 U' B' D2 F R' F' L' B R' F R2 U F2 D F2 B2 R2 B2
C Ex#1 F' U2 B' D2 U2 F D2 L B2 D' R F2 D2 F' U' L F' D
C Ex#2 U F2 D B2 D L2 U2 B2 D' F' R2 D L' D' R2 D2 L2 U B' L
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F D2 L2 F U2 B2 U2 R2 F2 D B' L2 R' U F2 L' B2 L2 U2
A #2 R' D F2 R B2 L' F R D' R2 B U2 R2 B2 D2 B2 U2 D' L2
A #3 B2 R B2 R' D2 F2 L2 D2 U2 F2 L' B' U' L' B' F2 U2 L U2
A #4 U L D R2 D R2 L' D' R F' B2 U2 R' B2 L F2 D2 B2 R2
A #5 F' R2 F2 L2 B' U2 B' D2 U' L' U2 F R D2 B D2 R' F U
A Ex#1 U' F B L' U R' U D' B R2 F' R2 U2 D' F2 U2 R2 F2 U' R2
A Ex#2 R2 F L2 B D' L2 F2 L2 U R' B' U2 F2 U2 R B2 U2 L' D2
B #1 B' L2 B2 D F' L F2 U F' L F2 U2 D2 R' B2 L' B2 U2 D2 L'
B #2 L' B2 R D2 B2 R' U2 R B2 U2 L' D B L2 D U' F R' B2 U
B #3 R U2 R' B2 U2 L2 R' U2 R F' D2 U2 R2 U F' L D F' L2 B2
B #4 R2 D2 L2 U2 B2 R' F2 D2 R' B D B2 F R' B U2 R' F D2 U
B #5 U2 L2 D' B2 R2 U' B2 R2 F U F2 D F U2 B2 R2 B2 L' B'
B Ex#1 F2 D2 B2 F2 R2 D R2 B R2 B L' R B2 U2 R B' D R U2
B Ex#2 R2 B2 R2 D2 B2 F' L2 R D2 B F R' D L2 B' D U' B'
C #1 B D L' U B R' F2 B R F U2 L' F2 B2 R' U2 B2 R L2
C #2 R2 F2 R2 F D2 B2 L2 D2 F' R' D L B' R' F D R' F' D
C #3 U D F2 R2 L2 B' L D R' U B U2 D2 L' B2 R' L' F2 L
C #4 U' L2 B2 R2 U' F2 U2 L2 B' L D' B' F' L2 D R D' R2 D' R2
C #5 F U2 L2 D2 R2 B D2 R2 B U F2 R D' R B' F2 R2 B2 R' U
C Ex#1 U' L' F U R2 D' F2 B R B2 D' F2 D' L2 D B2 R2 F2 R2 U2
C Ex#2 D2 B2 L2 D2 U' R2 F2 U2 B2 L' D R F' D' L2 U2 F' D L D'
D #1 R2 D2 R' U2 B2 R F2 D2 L' B2 L' D R U' B U R2 B D2 U2
D #2 B U2 F' L2 F U2 F2 L2 F2 R' U L' D U' B D B2 L' D' L'
D #3 D F R' U2 B' D' B2 L' U L D' R2 B' D2 B2 U2 R2 D2 L2 B'
D #4 F2 U2 B U F U2 R D' B' L D2 B2 L2 B' U2 R2 B U2 D2 R2 B2
D #5 F2 L2 R2 D2 R2 B U2 F' R2 B U' L2 D' R' U' F D' U L R
D Ex#1 B2 L B' L' B2 U' D F' R D' R' U F2 B2 L2 D F2 D2
D Ex#2 B2 R' D' R' L2 D' F B R2 U B' U2 B L2 F' D2 R2 L2 F
Aaron Sanel    USA
Aaron Sanel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 30.96   36.68   40.03 51.06 36.50 30.96 33.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 73 1:25.84     3:03.58 1:25.84
Abner Brijesh    USA
Abner Brijesh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 13.99   15.50   15.29 13.99 15.87 17.68 15.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:08.36     1:15.26 1:08.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 41.12     41.12 42.53
Adam Kollgaard    USA
Adam Kollgaard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 17.78   22.05   25.76 23.78 17.78 24.36 18.02
Aden Malone    USA
Aden Malone
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 9.19   11.28   12.31 11.55 10.78 9.19 11.51
First round 25 10.09   11.95   10.09 10.93 13.64 11.89 13.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 52.32   55.58   56.36 52.32 52.78 57.61 58.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 1:42.30   1:48.86   1:55.26 1:45.15 1:59.48 1:46.18 1:42.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 26 3:50.32     3:50.32
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 24 6:01.63     6:01.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 19.05   24.08   22.12 24.07 28.43 19.05 26.06
Agastya Bhatia    USA
Agastya Bhatia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 70 1:06.89     1:06.89 1:12.20
AJ Kamal    USA
AJ Kamal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.94   11.67   9.94 DNF 10.83 12.64 11.54
Second round 4 8.10   9.37   9.11 10.03 10.40 8.10 8.97
First round 3 8.78   9.41   9.03 9.60 10.90 9.60 8.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 41.45   45.08   49.49 41.45 43.23 47.23 44.78
Combined First round 19 40.87   45.73   49.17 48.61 41.44 40.87 47.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 1:31.18   1:43.28   1:31.18 1:46.86 1:47.70 1:45.93 1:37.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 15.15   18.85   18.50 15.15 20.23 17.81 20.70
Combined First round 4 13.55   15.20   14.18 15.92 15.51 13.55 19.84
Akshar Vedantham    USA
Akshar Vedantham
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 20.90   24.57   21.75 20.90 26.00 26.55 25.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:03.94     1:10.16 1:03.94
Alese Devin    USA
Alese Devin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.83   11.27   10.83 11.37 11.98 11.41 11.04
First round 28 10.43   12.17   12.76 10.43 14.77 12.84 10.92
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 36.53   42.61   42.89 40.35 36.53 44.59 47.47
Combined First round 11 38.03   42.19   42.93 40.53 43.10 38.03 53.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:19.25   1:23.13   1:23.24 1:22.57 1:25.17 1:23.59 1:19.25
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:16.03   2:25.73   2:29.57 2:31.60 2:16.03
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:15.67   3:31.77   3:50.91 3:15.67 3:28.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 17.52   23.33   17.52 23.52 27.65 23.95 22.53
Alexey Smolyanyy    USA
Alexey Smolyanyy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 1:02.00   1:11.30   1:21.96 1:02.00 1:07.19 DNF 1:04.76
Allison Li    USA
Allison Li
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.26   11.75   10.26 11.61 11.80 11.84 13.16
Second round 14 9.51   10.91   10.21 14.58 11.07 11.45 9.51
First round 19 10.81   11.61   12.88 10.81 14.40 10.83 11.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 53.97   1:00.02   1:20.89 53.97 54.33 1:01.57 1:04.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 1:35.80   1:45.68   1:48.47 1:35.80 2:16.11 1:49.81 1:38.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 21.58   25.05   21.58 29.22 22.24 29.81 23.70
Andrew Murphy    USA
Andrew Murphy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 23.41   26.47   26.49 28.40 36.48 24.53 23.41
Anton Smolyanyy    USA
Anton Smolyanyy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 21.23   23.89   21.23 23.40 24.96 23.31 30.63
Aryan Kejriwal    USA
Aryan Kejriwal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.12   10.21   10.50 10.65 9.47 9.12 11.59
Second round 8 8.92   9.90   9.79 9.99 10.72 8.92 9.91
First round 11 8.75   10.84   12.29 11.34 13.73 8.75 8.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 29.46   34.98   36.02 36.75 37.39 29.46 32.18
Combined First round 2 32.60   36.31   33.79 40.08 37.75 37.40 32.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 59.32   1:01.45   1:04.09 59.32 1:03.81 59.57 1:00.96
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:53.06   2:03.32   2:09.46 1:53.06 2:07.43
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:01.90   3:09.89   3:23.15 3:04.61 3:01.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 12.99   19.57   12.99 DNF 17.92 16.87 23.91
Combined First round 7 11.45   15.59   15.34 11.45 16.68 20.98 14.76
Ava Foran    USA
Ava Foran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 75 2:15.86     DNF 2:15.86
Benjamin Loeb    USA
Benjamin Loeb
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 12.67   13.23   13.20 13.23 13.25 12.67 15.41
First round 40 10.68   13.66   12.08 10.68 15.67 13.22 17.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:16.76     1:18.15 1:16.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 21.83   24.13   21.83 23.31 25.79 25.32 23.75
Berithen Chung    USA
Berithen Chung
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 15.25   17.93   18.58 18.35 15.25 20.18 16.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:16.52     1:17.71 1:16.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 21.29   34.40   35.52 21.29 34.98 35.95 32.70
Billy Burier    France
Billy Burier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 11.28   12.43   13.24 12.41 12.55 12.33 11.28
First round 46 13.44   15.32   14.48 17.09 13.44 14.39 17.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 42.38   56.64   56.80 58.63 56.26 42.38 56.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 1:32.31   1:53.40   1:48.47 DNF 2:01.23 1:50.51 1:32.31
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 32 4:24.10     4:24.10
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 21 5:47.67     5:47.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 21 20.26   23.43   24.17 20.26 25.18 30.74 20.94
Combined First round 14 18.63   19.98   20.77 19.87 24.36 19.29 18.63
Bobby D'Angelo    USA
Bobby D'Angelo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 10.19   12.36   13.11 12.00 11.98 15.23 10.19
First round 30 10.93   12.41   13.44 10.93 12.50 12.19 12.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 46.00   52.99   59.66 46.00 48.22 53.83 56.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 1:30.28   1:43.53   1:54.15 2:20.52 1:41.05 1:30.28 1:35.39
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 31 4:19.48     4:19.48
Brandon Nunez    USA
Brandon Nunez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 11.40   13.17   12.17 13.67 11.40 14.17 13.68
First round 33 10.58   12.55   12.60 15.92 12.86 10.58 12.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 45.47   51.88   45.47 45.82 54.25 59.91 55.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:20.13   1:29.77   1:33.74 1:31.56 1:20.13 1:31.69 1:26.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 3:43.00     3:43.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 16.50   23.31   24.63 21.73 23.57 16.50 26.18
Brian Qiu    USA
Brian Qiu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 12.51   16.41   12.51 15.77 23.03 15.62 17.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:04.49     1:21.76 1:04.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 39 2:04.20     2:16.73 2:04.20
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 36 6:36.10     6:36.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 35.04     35.04 36.01
Caleb Livezey    USA
Caleb Livezey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 16.37   20.25   DNF 23.28 17.51 16.37 19.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:05.45     1:30.32 1:05.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 32.93     32.93 37.14
Caleb Vigil    USA
Caleb Vigil
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 12.73   17.19   16.99 12.73 20.55 14.03 21.40
First round 44 12.34   14.48   16.22 13.03 16.08 14.34 12.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:20.32     1:26.57 1:20.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 45 2:38.67     2:38.67 3:23.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 32.93     35.59 32.93
Chris Tran    USA
Chris Tran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 12.53   14.69   12.53 12.76 13.11 18.19 22.25
First round 31 11.11   12.46   11.11 11.91 11.77 13.70 15.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 23 51.61   55.01   57.62 1:12.09 53.64 51.61 53.76
Combined First round 21 44.04   48.51   51.87 48.67 44.99 55.78 44.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:34.99   1:39.30   1:34.99 1:39.47 1:42.36 1:36.07 1:47.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 20.59   28.70   47.48 22.92 23.90 20.59 39.29
Christian Lim    USA
Christian Lim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 21.00   25.26   26.10 24.80 21.00 24.89 32.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 62 51.50     51.50 58.50
Christopher Chi    USA
Christopher Chi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.10   11.11   12.30 10.66 10.10 10.38 13.27
First round 20 9.54   11.68   12.03 12.34 10.66 12.93 9.54
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 34.94   44.64   34.94 1:24.36 48.69 46.58 38.64
Combined First round 20 32.30   46.98   49.76 32.30 44.40 51.94 46.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 1:38.37   1:48.53   1:58.83 1:44.98 1:38.37 1:50.67 1:49.94
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 34 4:39.87     4:39.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 17.36   20.37   26.98 17.62 17.36 21.72 21.77
Combined First round 22 18.18   22.29   34.21 18.35 23.49 18.18 25.03
Conlan Trace    USA
Conlan Trace
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 15.21   17.02   16.56 16.94 15.21 17.55 25.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:09.48     1:22.74 1:09.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 1:43.14   1:57.21   2:04.25 1:43.14 2:11.55 1:52.34 1:55.05
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 3:48.99     3:48.99
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 22 5:56.18     5:56.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 63 51.83     1:00.26 51.83
Corey Sakowski    USA
Corey Sakowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 11.76   13.47   18.26 12.78 13.36 11.76 14.27
First round 15 10.68   11.27   10.78 15.42 10.68 11.48 11.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 48.01   52.89   52.58 54.44 53.90 52.19 48.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 1:35.25   1:44.15   1:39.94 1:48.04 1:35.25 DNF 1:44.48
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 3:11.82   3:22.52   3:11.82 3:25.22 3:30.51
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 5:40.29     5:40.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 15.54   30.75   24.39 DNF 20.92 15.54 46.93
Damian Bias    USA
Damian Bias
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 16.38   17.98   17.80 18.35 20.64 17.78 16.38
Dana Yi    USA
Dana Yi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.46   9.27   8.98 11.86 8.46 8.91 9.93
Second round 5 8.73   9.61   8.73 8.91 9.40 11.32 10.52
First round 8 9.03   9.84   11.08 9.35 9.03 12.29 9.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 33.69   37.33   35.76 41.39 36.28 39.94 33.69
Combined First round 7 37.09   40.32   43.44 39.67 37.09 47.51 37.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:15.46   1:24.27   1:20.83 1:26.75 1:15.46 1:25.29 1:26.70
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:41.10   2:47.97   2:52.61 2:50.21 2:41.10
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 4:15.19   4:38.63   5:06.08 4:15.19 4:34.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 18.56   22.22   24.39 18.56 22.63 24.30 19.74
Combined First round 19 18.85   21.10   23.00 25.14 21.31 18.85 18.99
Daniel Goodman    USA
Daniel Goodman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 10.64   12.02   10.64 15.87 11.87 13.24 10.96
Second round 13 9.88   10.80   12.40 11.46 10.68 9.88 10.26
First round 14 8.67   11.10   11.66 10.54 12.21 11.10 8.67
4x4x4 Cube Final 20 45.88   52.49   47.68 55.17 1:00.26 45.88 54.61
Combined First round 17 42.63   45.12   51.49 48.78 43.27 42.63 43.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:29.87   1:38.15   1:29.87 1:44.13 1:39.90 1:30.97 1:43.59
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 3:01.90   3:17.79   3:01.90 3:21.97 3:29.49
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 4:58.18   5:12.31   5:03.08 5:35.68 4:58.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 36.97     36.97 44.36
Daniel Karnaukh    USA
Daniel Karnaukh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.70   8.54   9.59 8.30 7.70 8.92 8.41
Second round 2 7.58   8.53   8.76 7.58 9.16 8.40 8.43
First round 2 7.82   8.32   7.82 9.83 8.61 8.24 8.12
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 32.40   35.92   46.18 34.87 32.40 37.03 35.86
Combined First round 6 36.11   40.28   37.48 47.03 36.34 36.11 53.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:10.41   1:14.25   1:12.28 1:15.32 1:15.15 DNF 1:10.41
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:28.22   2:34.77   2:39.17 2:36.93 2:28.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 3:52.99   4:00.37   4:09.48 3:58.65 3:52.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 13.73   18.14   18.15 13.73 18.23 19.20 18.05
Combined First round 9 13.11   16.24   13.11 17.21 17.72 13.78 18.29
Daniel Rose-Levine    USA
Daniel Rose-Levine
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.51   9.96   9.96 9.39 11.07 8.51 10.52
Second round 6 7.95   9.68   9.76 7.95 8.71 10.97 10.58
First round 6 8.76   9.72   9.50 8.76 9.96 9.71 10.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 35.75   38.93   35.75 41.50 38.96 42.39 36.33
Combined First round 4 33.41   37.41   38.34 33.41 36.90 36.98 41.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:12.20   1:17.42   1:24.39 1:18.51 1:14.71 1:12.20 1:19.04
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:16.81   2:35.20   2:31.42 2:16.81 2:57.37
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:29.92   3:36.83   3:41.59 3:38.97 3:29.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 11.92   14.87   18.42 16.61 13.30 14.70 11.92
Combined First round 5 13.29   15.25   13.29 14.94 14.78 20.98 16.02
Darren Brady    USA
Darren Brady
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 14.11   22.05   DNF 24.24 21.97 19.93 14.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 1:51.45     1:51.45 1:57.86
Davis Adeson Pennell    USA
Davis Adeson Pennell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 21.52   28.06   29.27 27.18 21.52 30.76 27.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 59 49.01     49.01 1:06.28
Declan Wilhelm    USA
Declan Wilhelm
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 17.18   19.01   19.65 19.23 18.16 17.18 22.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:13.40     1:29.34 1:13.40
Demetrios Zirogiannis    USA
Demetrios Zirogiannis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 15.97   18.20   15.97 19.48 20.34 19.09 16.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 69 2:03.19     2:08.15 2:03.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 71 1:08.55     1:17.10 1:08.55
Devin Sinn    USA
Devin Sinn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 14.92   21.43   20.86 28.67 24.30 19.12 14.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 65 1:48.27     1:48.27 2:19.20
Drew Boyce    USA
Drew Boyce
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 42.77   51.34   53.71 1:01.06 42.77 52.10 48.21
Eric Zhao    USA
Eric Zhao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 9.94   12.87   13.66 9.94 12.15 13.39 13.08
Second round 11 9.27   10.43   11.36 10.38 10.75 10.15 9.27
First round 34 10.76   12.68   13.00 12.58 12.61 12.85 10.76
4x4x4 Cube Final 19 44.83   49.85   49.77 44.83 49.28 51.90 50.50
Combined First round 10 39.69   41.42   42.59 41.05 45.32 40.62 39.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:14.56   1:28.02   1:33.12 1:25.90 1:14.56 DNF 1:25.04
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:37.39   2:43.04   2:47.87 2:37.39 2:43.86
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 4:25.78   4:36.78   4:25.78 4:41.89 4:42.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 12.93   16.28   15.13 12.93 16.98 16.72 17.97
Combined First round 8 14.94   16.10   15.11 22.15 15.64 17.56 14.94
Ernie Pulchny    USA
Ernie Pulchny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 12.64   14.73   15.42 16.31 12.64 15.72 13.06
First round 49 10.18   15.60   19.10 16.32 17.70 12.78 10.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 47.73   50.91   56.79 51.71 47.73 50.40 50.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 1:40.45   1:46.99   1:53.93 1:42.16 1:45.80 1:40.45 1:53.02
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 2:50.73   3:00.70   2:50.73 3:06.70 3:04.67
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 4:56.07   5:08.76   5:23.47 4:56.07 5:06.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 24.88   27.15   29.44 25.11 30.75 26.89 24.88
Ethan Spanierman    USA
Ethan Spanierman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 13.16   15.73   15.53 17.81 16.11 15.54 13.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 1:31.74     1:43.86 1:31.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 65 1:00.40     1:00.40 DNF
Garrett Molinari    USA
Garrett Molinari
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 14.12   18.62   17.89 21.24 20.36 17.61 14.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 61 51.23     53.34 51.23
Henry Hammer    USA
Henry Hammer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 18.66   20.49   18.66 21.92 20.21 19.78 21.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 36.82     40.28 36.82
Henry Savich    USA
Henry Savich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.23   10.96   10.68 11.89 9.23 10.68 11.52
Second round 9 8.55   9.98   10.72 8.55 12.62 9.58 9.65
First round 5 8.89   9.70   9.20 10.37 8.89 9.52 10.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 38.54   44.57   50.84 44.78 42.85 38.54 46.09
Combined First round 12 41.81   42.78   42.23 41.81 42.62 43.50 46.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:24.05   1:34.24   1:24.05 1:41.77 1:36.25 1:34.60 1:31.88
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 2:50.54   2:54.89   2:52.37 2:50.54 3:01.76
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 4:23.27   4:44.12   5:04.79 4:44.29 4:23.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.16   15.84   15.95 16.59 16.03 14.16 15.55
Combined First round 3 12.69   14.82   12.69 14.60 17.17 17.10 12.75
Hugh Toner    USA
Hugh Toner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 15.04   16.04   16.17 15.98 15.98 19.64 15.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 39.13     39.13 39.29
Ishaan Lal    USA
Ishaan Lal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 10.18   12.11   11.74 13.78 11.82 12.78 10.18
First round 10 8.89   10.76   11.52 10.92 9.85 8.89 12.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 17 39.15   47.03   50.55 42.21 48.32 1:00.34 39.15
Combined First round 16 39.74   44.46   48.03 41.13 39.74 50.18 44.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:15.22   1:19.04   1:17.67 1:15.22 1:22.00 1:17.45 1:25.22
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:48.25   2:54.75   2:50.25 3:05.76 2:48.25
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 4:06.87   4:18.96   4:38.00 4:06.87 4:12.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 15.31   19.87   18.60 15.31 19.79 21.22 28.54
Combined First round 17 18.48   20.92   18.48 23.85 19.45 21.21 22.10
Jack Biegner    USA
Jack Biegner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 20.79   30.98   27.28 36.26 20.79 29.40 36.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 70 2:07.14     DNF 2:07.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 50 DNF     DNF DNF
Jack Geld    USA
Jack Geld
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 16.71   18.40   18.55 16.84 21.70 19.82 16.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 60 50.05     53.23 50.05
Jacob Kopelman    USA
Jacob Kopelman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 22.89   24.65   22.89 23.14 24.96 25.85 29.20
James Karras    USA
James Karras
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 15.41   17.97   15.41 18.49 19.24 16.59 18.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 1:29.06     1:29.06 1:44.21
Jared Astrof    USA
Jared Astrof
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 11.81   13.17   13.85 12.13 15.06 13.52 11.81
First round 37 9.58   13.22   14.93 9.58 11.42 15.97 13.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 53.27   1:00.39   1:00.34 59.37 1:03.55 1:01.46 53.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 36 1:49.84   2:07.42   1:59.34 2:14.28 2:17.57 2:08.65 1:49.84
Jason Bilgrei    USA
Jason Bilgrei
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.11   11.74   11.11 11.60 12.65 11.25 12.36
First round 32 9.27   12.50   27.58 10.97 13.38 13.14 9.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 53.19   58.04   1:00.24 56.64 53.19 57.23 1:20.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:35.02   1:39.84   1:45.23 1:37.48 1:44.77 1:35.02 1:37.28
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 23 3:27.82   3:31.72   3:27.82 3:34.64 3:32.71
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 23 5:59.74     5:59.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 20 18.79   23.39   18.79 26.11 23.73 27.59 20.33
Combined First round 20 17.57   22.06   25.78 21.42 17.57 24.34 20.43
Jason Calkins    USA
Jason Calkins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.15   12.27   11.15 12.27 13.33 14.99 11.21
First round 26 10.42   11.99   13.64 11.90 12.90 11.16 10.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:02.27     DNF 1:02.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 38 2:01.66     2:01.66 2:05.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 31.80     31.80 33.76
Jerson Suarez Jr.    USA
Jerson Suarez Jr.
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 23.69   27.83   23.69 28.09 32.59 26.60 28.79
Joey Kelder    USA
Joey Kelder
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 27.79   38.40   42.82 42.65 37.71 27.79 34.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 72 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 50 DNF     DNF DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 37 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 77 DNF     DNF DNF
John Karl Murphy    USA
John Karl Murphy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 18.61   20.22   19.72 20.83 18.61 24.35 20.12
Jonathan Culbertson    USA
Jonathan Culbertson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 20.08   23.38   20.80 20.08 34.21 23.93 25.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 1:30.89     1:30.89 1:35.87
Jonathan Loeb    USA
Jonathan Loeb
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 15.33   18.48   19.63 18.97 16.84 20.99 15.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 1:20.67     1:24.76 1:20.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 21.06   27.98   22.93 34.84 26.24 21.06 34.77
Jonathan Oreg    USA
Jonathan Oreg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 18.44   21.42   20.44 20.26 DNF 18.44 23.57
Jonathan Wey    Taiwan
Jonathan Wey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 19.37   20.98   20.09 19.37 21.06 22.60 21.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 1:37.99     1:44.43 1:37.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 42.99     46.84 42.99
Joseph Brewster    USA
Joseph Brewster
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 14.97   18.21   16.97 14.97 19.01 21.27 18.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:16.95     1:16.95 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 46 2:43.24     3:10.12 2:43.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 30.75     30.75 DNF
Julian Malenda    USA
Julian Malenda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 12.67   15.12   12.96 15.00 18.23 17.40 12.67
First round 29 10.56   12.23   15.18 11.17 12.57 12.96 10.56
Justin Mallari    USA
Justin Mallari
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.55   10.05   15.57 9.89 10.53 9.55 9.73
Second round 3 8.30   9.20   9.73 8.99 8.87 11.52 8.30
First round 4 8.54   9.68   8.66 10.98 8.54 10.26 10.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 28.79   38.17   34.12 41.28 39.10 42.79 28.79
Combined First round 3 35.02   37.30   35.62 44.03 36.90 35.02 39.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:16.40   1:18.94   1:18.27 1:18.37 1:20.19 1:28.53 1:16.40
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 2:45.49   3:05.80   3:24.79 3:07.11 2:45.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.87   13.63   13.29 15.27 12.87 14.08 13.53
Combined First round 2 11.64   13.69   11.64 15.71 15.53 12.68 12.87
Justin Strumpf    USA
Justin Strumpf
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 10.48   13.75   13.36 14.68 13.21 27.32 10.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 33.56     33.56 DNF
Justus Danielsen    USA
Justus Danielsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 12.28   13.09   13.84 12.49 12.28 12.95 15.24
First round 36 11.57   13.14   13.72 11.57 17.40 13.27 12.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 42.92   58.39   42.92 58.47 53.94 1:02.75 1:16.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 1:42.27   1:47.05   1:47.18 1:47.23 1:42.27 1:52.15 1:46.75
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 28 4:01.82     4:01.82
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 25 6:12.63     6:12.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 21.94   24.81   26.80 23.28 26.35 24.81 21.94
Kalp Sheth    India
Kalp Sheth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 33.78   41.43   34.28 56.92 36.67 33.78 53.33
Ken Strother    USA
Ken Strother
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 9.97   11.86   12.83 12.16 11.66 11.75 9.97
First round 16 9.41   11.34   11.45 9.41 11.35 11.23 12.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 50.30   54.82   50.30 53.12 54.84 1:02.36 56.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 1:40.74   1:49.95   1:40.74 2:00.04 1:51.09 1:47.23 1:51.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 37 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 22 21.15   24.19   21.15 24.19 21.53 27.12 26.86
Combined First round 25 17.92   22.90   17.92 24.47 22.13 22.09 25.81
Kenneth Ebinezer    USA
Kenneth Ebinezer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 46.57   54.76   50.75 46.57 1:03.60 1:08.71 49.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 72 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 76 4:31.21     4:31.21 DNF
Krishiv Das    USA
Krishiv Das
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 20.55   22.84   23.78 DNF 21.87 20.55 22.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 67 1:02.26     1:02.26 1:13.36
Leah Rudes    USA
Leah Rudes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 49.78   53.38   55.69 54.85 52.72 52.56 49.78
Liam Chiappone    USA
Liam Chiappone
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 23.36   27.01   28.11 28.09 24.82 23.36 30.26
Livia Kleiner    USA
Livia Kleiner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 9.68   12.06   12.49 10.51 13.18 15.78 9.68
First round 22 10.95   11.88   13.73 12.75 10.95 11.71 11.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 39.60   43.47   41.42 39.60 48.05 41.51 47.48
Combined First round 9 38.32   40.82   40.44 42.32 44.15 38.32 39.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:18.26   1:30.81   1:35.04 1:35.37 1:30.18 1:18.26 1:27.20
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 2:58.79   3:01.52   3:05.61 2:58.79 3:00.17
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 4:35.24   4:58.95   4:58.19 5:23.42 4:35.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 17 20.50   22.42   23.57 23.40 20.50 23.11 20.74
Combined First round 16 20.50   20.86   20.58 21.33 20.67 20.50 26.76
Lucas Calkins    USA
Lucas Calkins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 1:22.92   1:44.60   1:49.81 1:38.74 1:50.65 1:22.92 1:45.25
Luigi Soriano    USA
Luigi Soriano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 9.91   DNF   12.66 DNF 9.91 DNF 11.33
Second round 15 8.96   11.02   10.35 11.02 12.30 11.68 8.96
First round 27 8.56   12.14   10.69 11.81 8.56 13.91 16.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 35.94   41.13   37.63 42.72 43.05 DNF 35.94
Combined First round 14 35.77   43.69   44.85 45.14 35.77 41.11 45.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:15.87   1:24.25   1:15.87 DNF 1:19.53 1:24.74 1:28.48
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:33.79   2:40.80   2:33.79 2:38.95 2:49.66
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 3:51.05   4:23.15   4:35.51 4:42.88 3:51.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 19 19.14   22.68   21.60 24.67 19.14 29.03 21.76
Combined First round 11 15.21   17.63   15.66 17.49 19.74 15.21 20.80
Luke Baylon    USA
Luke Baylon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 11.14   11.86   11.59 11.14 12.35 11.64 12.48
First round 42 11.29   14.16   16.57 13.48 14.90 14.09 11.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 18 43.82   49.78   43.82 55.18 50.35 48.06 50.94
Combined First round 25 43.81   51.28   55.90 48.33 43.81 54.52 51.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 40 2:07.12     2:07.76 2:07.12
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 37 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 28 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 19.94   25.19   26.55 23.71 28.51 25.32 19.94
Luke Galioto    USA
Luke Galioto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 21.91   23.24   21.91 22.31 22.36 25.05 25.36
Luke Swander    USA
Luke Swander
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 32.58   45.69   43.47 1:07.25 51.05 32.58 42.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 77 DNF     DNF DNF
Marcus Ho    USA
Marcus Ho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 15.32   16.16   16.96 15.45 16.06 15.32 18.39
First round 47 12.82   15.43   18.73 16.03 12.82 16.06 14.19
Mateo Tiul    USA
Mateo Tiul
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 7 8.43   9.78   9.64 8.43 9.22 10.47 16.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 8 38.79   40.67   42.68 39.97 46.11 38.79 39.35
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:38.01   2:39.72   2:42.76 2:38.40 2:38.01
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:12.57   4:18.36   4:25.30 4:17.22 4:12.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 14.58   16.96   14.58 17.79 16.80 19.21 16.30
Mateo Torres    USA
Mateo Torres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 16.18   20.30   20.96 18.95 20.98 21.31 16.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 1:27.80     1:27.80 DNF
Matteo Beretta    USA
Matteo Beretta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 30.39   33.39   31.50 30.39 40.01 35.28 33.40
Max Chan    USA
Max Chan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 13.04   18.07   18.99 16.50 18.73 19.75 13.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:14.28     1:19.75 1:14.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 34.97     34.97 47.51
Max Roby    USA
Max Roby
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 24.08   25.51   26.21 40.63 24.08 26.14 24.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 71 2:07.44     2:07.44 2:28.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 66 1:02.25     1:18.92 1:02.25
Michael Elia    USA
Michael Elia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 24.24   29.25   32.32 30.71 27.61 29.43 24.24
Michael Temple    USA
Michael Temple
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 15.28   17.00   15.28 17.06 15.80 28.56 18.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 1:21.71     1:38.74 1:21.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 49 3:17.86     3:17.86 3:23.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 27.17   31.86   28.05 27.17 37.58 37.53 30.00
Mike Kotch    USA
Mike Kotch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 12.21   12.90   12.26 12.21 13.54 13.82 12.89
First round 24 10.09   11.94   12.78 12.12 10.09 10.91 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 21 45.69   52.68   47.84 55.09 55.11 45.69 DNF
Combined First round 22 46.83   48.68   48.18 50.51 50.00 46.83 47.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 37 2:00.26     DNF 2:00.26
Min Kang    Korea
Min Kang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 14.51   17.01   17.34 14.51 21.83 16.87 16.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 43 2:27.24     2:27.51 2:27.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 23.11   25.51   28.46 31.28 24.76 23.31 23.11
Min Yeong Choi    USA
Min Yeong Choi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.44   11.23   9.66 10.30 9.44 DNF 13.74
Second round 7 7.95   9.90   10.61 11.06 8.36 7.95 10.74
First round 9 9.61   10.60   10.23 9.61 11.24 10.50 11.07
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 34.65   40.38   38.22 42.21 34.65 42.07 40.84
Combined First round 13 34.95   43.12   46.26 41.96 41.14 34.95 47.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:12.89   1:18.99   1:22.68 1:23.45 1:12.90 1:21.40 1:12.89
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 2:58.72   3:02.74   3:03.88 3:05.62 2:58.72
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 4:40.96   5:01.34   4:40.96 5:16.28 5:06.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 18 18.07   22.65   23.14 18.07 21.91 22.91 23.26
Combined First round 21 19.95   22.07   21.55 21.57 19.95 23.10 27.32
Nestor Sokhan    USA
Nestor Sokhan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 13.55   16.43   19.54 16.53 17.46 15.31 13.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:14.52     1:14.52 1:48.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 44 2:38.22     2:38.22 2:54.15
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 35 4:39.95     4:39.95
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 27 8:44.33     8:44.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 34.04     34.98 34.04
Nicholas Flores    USA
Nicholas Flores
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 16.32   19.78   16.32 25.01 21.00 18.74 19.60
Nick Rech    USA
Nick Rech
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 10.51   12.39   11.57 10.51 11.31 17.83 14.28
First round 17 10.37   11.34   14.05 11.63 10.37 10.81 11.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 46.82   53.20   1:00.07 52.24 46.82 47.30 1:08.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:35.97   1:41.39   1:41.59 1:36.42 1:54.11 1:35.97 1:46.16
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 27 3:57.61     3:57.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 20.03   24.48   27.06 22.46 20.03 23.92 49.95
Patrick Horan    USA
Patrick Horan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 19.53   22.37   24.63 19.53 26.58 19.56 22.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 67 1:53.58     2:06.31 1:53.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 47 2:51.36     2:51.36 2:52.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 72 1:20.03     1:20.03 1:26.11
Patrick Neely    USA
Patrick Neely
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 14.67   16.27   14.67 14.84 17.11 16.85 17.99
First round 50 15.45   15.64   15.57 18.02 15.45 15.47 15.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:11.55     1:14.66 1:11.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 42 2:21.02     2:36.72 2:21.02
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 29 4:07.02     4:07.02
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 28 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 37.20     40.31 37.20
Patrick Ponce    USA
Patrick Ponce
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 5.94   8.12   DNF 5.94 9.07 8.18 7.11
Second round 1 6.86   7.48   6.86 7.31 9.42 7.69 7.44
First round 1 6.40   7.23   6.40 6.47 9.94 8.10 7.12
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 25.19   29.35   28.88 30.49 25.19 28.69 33.59
Combined First round 1 26.37   28.64   27.76 30.27 27.90 26.37 32.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 52.88   56.50   52.88 56.77 54.42 58.31 1:02.57
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:07.95   2:14.68   2:22.31 2:07.95 2:13.79
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:21.93   3:34.10   3:50.84 3:21.93 3:29.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 9.34   12.89   12.43 9.34 14.67 13.37 12.86
Combined First round 1 10.06   12.94   14.34 12.81 10.06 14.73 11.68
Peter Strong    USA
Peter Strong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 19.52   21.44   19.96 22.23 22.13 19.52 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 1:23.05     1:29.31 1:23.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 31.34     48.05 31.34
Phil Yu    USA
Phil Yu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.33   11.79   11.33 11.38 14.81 11.78 12.22
Second round 10 9.34   10.19   9.34 10.29 15.08 9.52 10.77
First round 12 7.60   11.05   13.62 9.42 11.02 7.60 12.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.03   15.02   16.30 13.87 14.90 13.03 16.37
Combined First round 6 13.31   15.33   13.58 14.21 18.21 13.31 22.65
Phillip Bang    USA
Phillip Bang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 20.66   23.00   25.98 20.66 20.82 22.95 25.22
Quaid Peatiwala    USA
Quaid Peatiwala
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 24.90   28.58   34.21 27.08 28.88 29.77 24.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 72 DNF     DNF DNF
Rachel Calkins    USA
Rachel Calkins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 58.60   1:07.28   1:07.34 58.60 59.55 1:14.94 1:23.99
Rex Roche    USA
Rex Roche
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 11.25   14.06   16.63 12.58 14.50 15.09 11.25
First round 35 11.71   12.76   14.93 12.44 12.31 11.71 13.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:07.12     1:07.12 1:10.22
Ricardo Lutchman    USA
Ricardo Lutchman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 13 9.94   11.05   17.57 10.64 9.94 10.00 12.50
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 38.59   42.44   44.76 40.06 47.22 42.50 38.59
Combined First round 5 33.81   40.13   33.81 38.99 43.07 38.33 46.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:13.12   1:22.63   1:20.67 1:13.12 1:24.20 DNF 1:23.01
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:07.23   2:16.07   2:17.95 2:23.02 2:07.23
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:14.38   3:20.52   3:21.21 3:14.38 3:25.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 14.24   19.86   18.98 40.91 14.24 19.39 21.22
Combined First round 15 17.14   20.33   22.03 17.56 17.14 42.59 21.41
Riley Fernholz    USA
Riley Fernholz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 16.12   18.16   17.53 17.67 22.07 16.12 19.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:07.25     1:07.25 1:12.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 41 2:11.45     2:33.40 2:11.45
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 33 4:37.29     4:37.29
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 26 7:40.53     7:40.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 35.23     42.67 35.23
Robert Ilagan    USA
Robert Ilagan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 24.58   28.50   24.82 30.05 34.82 24.58 30.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 41.79     41.79 46.27
Rohan Acharya    USA
Rohan Acharya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 17.11   18.85   17.56 18.14 24.94 20.86 17.11
Rufino Peraza    USA
Rufino Peraza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 15.19   19.34   22.18 24.46 17.34 18.49 15.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 48 2:51.55     3:16.15 2:51.55
Ryan Rudes    USA
Ryan Rudes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 13.24   16.64   17.97 21.77 13.24 16.40 15.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 64 52.52     52.52 1:33.38
Sadiq Ahmed    Nigeria
Sadiq Ahmed
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 23 11.18   11.92   11.69 12.05 11.18 14.60 12.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 52.18   59.31   58.23 1:01.34 1:04.03 58.36 52.18
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 30 4:18.90   NR   4:18.90
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 28 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 15.82   NR 21.06   20.49 24.07 18.63 26.22 15.82
Sam Schultz    USA
Sam Schultz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 12.56   13.15   13.96 12.91 12.56 15.60 12.58
First round 45 10.90   14.60   16.44 16.29 14.41 13.11 10.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 45.16   58.96   45.16 1:00.31 1:04.00 53.65 1:02.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:18.13   1:34.32   1:33.87 1:32.52 1:18.13 1:36.58 1:39.21
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 2:41.85   2:58.67   2:52.10 3:22.05 2:41.85
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:38.07   3:45.92   3:58.54 3:41.14 3:38.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 23.18   30.68   23.18 39.06 31.61 37.17 23.26
Samuel Beseau    USA
Samuel Beseau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 25.34   35.15   42.97 25.34 32.15 40.96 32.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 72 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 77 DNF     DNF DNF
Samuel Fang    USA
Samuel Fang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 11.38   13.36   12.60 14.36 13.13 15.22 11.38
First round 38 10.58   13.22   10.58 12.41 13.10 14.77 14.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 45.87   55.05   54.47 45.87 54.92 55.75 57.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 1:30.29   1:44.52   1:49.35 1:39.89 1:52.64 1:44.33 1:30.29
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 3:19.47   3:28.30   3:29.17 3:36.25 3:19.47
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 5:44.82     5:44.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 19.25   21.09   20.98 21.22 22.02 21.07 19.25
Combined First round 24 18.97   22.61   25.43 20.46 18.97 21.95 25.42
Sean Malloy    USA
Sean Malloy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 21.21   26.46   29.81 28.00 21.57 32.04 21.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 72 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 69 1:04.12     1:04.12 1:05.91
Stanley Sha    USA
Stanley Sha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 16.33   22.22   24.37 23.60 24.80 16.33 18.70
Stephen Griggs    USA
Stephen Griggs
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 10.91   12.78   14.75 13.14 13.37 11.84 10.91
Second round 16 9.87   11.05   9.87 10.45 11.43 14.35 11.28
First round 39 12.16   13.57   13.52 12.25 12.16 14.95 15.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 37.64   44.46   47.81 37.64 43.05 42.51 56.33
Combined First round 18 38.07   45.56   49.02 46.65 38.07 45.65 44.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 1:24.21   1:43.11   1:42.89 1:45.50 1:43.86 1:24.21 1:42.58
Thomas Rosky    USA
Thomas Rosky
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 27.61   31.53   32.61 33.65 27.61 46.29 28.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 74 1:26.49     DNF 1:26.49
Timothy Creighton    USA
Timothy Creighton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 20.42   23.48   24.47 20.75 28.63 25.23 20.42
Tommy Szeliga    USA
Tommy Szeliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.78   11.44   11.43 11.76 11.64 10.78 11.26
Second round 12 9.96   10.71   10.51 9.96 11.34 11.50 10.29
First round 21 10.88   11.70   12.00 11.91 10.88 11.18 12.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 22 46.36   53.68   57.35 46.36 53.69 53.56 53.79
Combined First round 23 48.04   49.75   52.95 49.06 50.19 48.04 50.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:37.69   1:40.53   1:41.33 1:38.58 1:44.84 1:37.69 1:41.68
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 3:19.00   3:20.95   3:19.47 3:24.38 3:19.00
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 5:01.53   5:22.38   5:01.53 5:40.07 5:25.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 23 20.73   33.71   25.03 48.16 DNF 20.73 27.94
Combined First round 23 16.95   22.33   21.34 16.95 DNF 17.49 28.17
Vincent Asselta    USA
Vincent Asselta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 1:00.08   1:11.59   1:19.56 1:00.08 1:01.63 1:15.28 1:17.86
Vincent Liu (刘鹤洋)    China
Vincent Liu (刘鹤洋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 13.66   18.34   13.66 14.61 23.33 17.09 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 18.94   21.06   22.96 18.94 19.05 22.60 21.53
Combined First round 12 16.95   18.14   21.82 16.95 17.23 18.07 19.12
Vincent Macri    USA
Vincent Macri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 14.37   16.10   14.95 15.83 17.53 14.37 20.80
First round 43 11.17   14.25   13.75 17.91 15.32 13.69 11.17
Will Callan    USA
Will Callan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 9.48   11.28   9.48 11.59 13.05 10.45 11.81
First round 18 9.81   11.41   11.01 11.42 11.89 9.81 11.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 38.87   43.79   43.66 38.87 43.89 51.53 43.83
Combined First round 15 39.25   43.96   40.65 39.25 45.50 45.88 45.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 1:34.16   1:41.85   1:43.64 1:44.85 1:34.16 1:45.42 1:37.07
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 2:46.80   3:01.77   3:19.07 2:46.80 2:59.44
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 28 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 19.80   20.66   21.23 20.58 19.80 20.86 20.55
Combined First round 13 16.72   19.62   18.50 20.77 24.27 19.59 16.72
Young He (何嘉炀)    China
Young He (何嘉炀)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 28.41   33.98   28.41 33.05 37.79 DNF 31.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 68 1:54.72     DNF 1:54.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 50 DNF     DNF DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 37 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 28 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 68 1:03.53     1:04.25 1:03.53
Zachary Baruch    USA
Zachary Baruch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 22.52   24.44   24.69 26.41 22.52 24.71 23.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 1:35.28     1:35.28 1:44.85