Radomsko Cube Theory 2015

Date City WCA LInk
2015-6-27~28  Poland, Radomsko Radomsko Cube Theory 2015

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Michał Pleskowicz 8.54  Jakub Kipa 8.78  Przemysław Kaleta 9.72
 2x2x2 Cube  Jakub Kipa 2.48  Łukasz Burliga 2.71  Przemysław Kaleta 2.86
 4x4x4 Cube  Wojciech Knott 33.55  Przemysław Kaleta 34.48  Michał Pleskowicz 36.94
 5x5x5 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:02.50  Przemysław Kaleta 1:13.30  Wojciech Knott 1:18.36
 6x6x6 Cube  Michał Halczuk 2:10.39  Przemysław Kaleta 2:22.48  Wojciech Knott 2:35.06
 7x7x7 Cube  Michał Halczuk 2:54.58  Przemysław Kaleta 3:47.70  Szymon Mazur 4:01.04
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  István Kocza 1:03.75  Piotr Janecki 1:21.40  Wojciech Szatanowski 1:28.17
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Mateusz Fydrych 28  Grzegorz Łuczyna 30  Wojciech Szatanowski 34
 Piotr Tokarski 34
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Przemysław Kaleta 11.83  Michał Pleskowicz 13.95  Jakub Wolniewicz 14.83
 3x3x3 With Feet  Jakub Kipa 36.16  Przemysław Kaleta 41.46  Wojciech Knott 46.10
 Rubik's Clock  Wojciech Knott 6.51  Przemysław Rogalski 11.08  Paweł Kowol 11.31
 Megaminx  Artur Kristof 56.06  Michał Pleskowicz 1:03.35  Michał Halczuk 1:19.53
 Pyraminx  Jakub Wolniewicz 4.97  Jakub Kipa 5.15  Paweł Kowol 5.35
 Skewb  Jonatan Kłosko 3.33  Michał Rzewuski 3.86  Łukasz Burliga 4.41
 Square-1  Michał Halczuk 13.50  Paweł Kowol 20.91  Jakub Wolniewicz 24.30
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  István Kocza 7:35.53  Piotr Janecki 8:08.50  Kamil Pomietło 11:14.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  István Kocza 17:29.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  István Kocza 13/16 56:04  Piotr Janecki 7/9 57:04  Michał Bogdan 5/6 43:25
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 7.42   8.30    Poland 8.08 9.96 8.47 7.42 8.36
2 Przemysław Kaleta 7.72   8.30    Poland 8.53 7.72 10.25 8.37 8.00
3 Jakub Kipa 8.58   9.22    Poland 11.81 8.58 9.33 8.59 9.73
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.05   9.51    Poland 9.14 10.30 9.05 9.09 11.35
5 Tomas Jankauskas 8.81   NR 10.14   NR  Lithuania 9.41 11.55 9.47 8.81 13.57
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 9.92   10.15    Poland 10.28 9.92 10.05 10.13 10.58
7 Michał Rzewuski 10.07   10.34    Poland 10.07 10.38 10.10 12.62 10.55
8 Wojciech Knott 8.10   10.60    Poland 10.89 12.81 11.13 8.10 9.79
9 Michał Halczuk 9.84   10.88    Poland 11.35 10.87 12.93 9.84 10.43
10 Jonatan Kłosko 10.55   11.18    Poland 11.79 11.36 10.55 11.11 11.08
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.67   11.22    Poland 10.67 12.11 9.67 10.88 18.44
12 Jakub Wojtaszewski 10.47   11.28    Poland 11.11 11.58 10.47 11.16 13.58
13 Igor Kowalczyk 9.08   11.35    Poland 10.30 12.66 15.85 11.10 9.08
14 Artur Kristof 10.20   11.47    Poland 12.20 11.37 10.85 10.20 15.06
15 Szymon Jeziorski 10.87   11.55    Poland 11.67 12.09 10.87 10.90 DNF
16 Jan Zych 9.03   11.83    Poland 10.31 18.76 11.50 9.03 13.67
17 Mateusz Fydrych 11.28   11.87    Poland 12.17 11.28 13.08 11.49 11.96
18 Michał Marszałek 9.12   11.90    Poland 12.69 11.96 11.36 9.12 12.39
19 Kalina Jakubowska 10.23   12.00    Poland 13.77 11.65 11.64 10.23 12.71
20 Adam Polkowski 10.84   12.04    Poland 10.84 12.50 12.14 13.78 11.48
21 Emil Pawelczyk 10.96   12.04    Poland 15.08 11.84 12.86 11.41 10.96
22 Łukasz Gębicz 9.48   12.30    Poland 11.22 15.05 9.48 12.69 12.98
23 Igor Ośmiałowski 10.84   12.47    Poland 17.83 11.80 13.47 12.13 10.84
24 Paweł Berg 10.61   12.54    Poland 13.12 15.39 10.61 11.86 12.63
25 Kamil Mieńko 11.77   12.82    Poland 13.25 12.88 11.77 12.32 15.05
26 Adam Czech 11.20   12.87    Poland 13.73 13.00 12.75 12.85 11.20
27 Łukasz Burliga 10.32   12.88    Poland 13.12 12.72 12.79 10.32 1:59.90
28 Błażej Morgała 10.32   12.96    Poland 14.04 14.36 11.60 13.24 10.32
29 Piotr Kuchta 11.44   13.07    Poland 13.13 13.16 12.91 14.87 11.44
30 Gabriel Marczak 11.04   13.09    Poland 11.41 16.95 14.06 13.79 11.04
31 Mateusz Adamczyk 11.68   13.25    Poland 13.39 13.86 12.77 11.68 13.58
32 Szymon Moroń 11.36   13.35    Poland 11.36 25.23 12.70 14.75 12.61
33 Rafał Waryszak 11.34   13.40    Poland 13.32 14.91 11.34 16.28 11.96
34 Sebastian Kieś 13.14   14.10    Poland 13.14 14.15 14.47 13.68 15.88
35 Szymon Mazur 11.98   14.34    Poland 14.45 15.12 13.75 11.98 14.82
36 Patryk Kozieł 12.31   14.50    Poland 12.31 14.88 13.29 18.88 15.34
37 Daniel Górnik 13.50   14.65    Poland 14.31 14.57 13.50 15.08 16.19
38 Michał Bogdan 12.96   14.71    Poland 13.86 15.79 12.96 14.49 DNF
39 Paweł Kowol 14.10   14.84    Poland 14.10 15.92 14.52 14.97 15.02
40 Dominik Czechowski 13.61   14.85    Poland 18.07 14.04 13.61 16.80 13.71
41 Adam Gajda 9.56   15.00    Poland 16.94 15.99 13.01 9.56 15.99
42 Rafał Borkowski 13.84   15.43    Poland 16.98 13.84 14.31 DNF 14.99
43 Grzegorz Łuczyna 14.14   15.59    Poland 16.32 14.64 14.14 15.81 20.87
44 Grzegorz Szumigaj 13.79   15.69    Poland 18.21 19.02 14.42 13.79 14.43
45 Krzysztof Bober 12.89   15.85    Poland 18.03 14.74 14.83 12.89 17.98
46 Antoni Rumowski 14.96   15.87    Poland 14.96 16.68 15.61 19.51 15.31
47 Przemysław Rogalski 15.86   16.25    Poland 15.92 15.86 17.45 16.58 16.26
48 Błażej Cichy 14.77   16.26    Poland 18.38 17.61 14.77 14.88 16.30
49 Kamil Pawlak 14.34   16.40    Poland 16.23 17.40 DNF 15.57 14.34
50 Jakub Seiffert 14.40   16.46    Poland 20.67 14.40 15.54 16.28 17.56
51 Michał Marczak 15.32   16.83    Poland 16.62 16.67 17.21 36.29 15.32
52 Mateusz Szwugier 13.16   16.97    Poland 16.98 16.11 13.16 23.65 17.82
53 Piotr Trząski 15.26   17.35    Poland 15.26 20.28 16.73 15.43 19.89
54 Patrycja Michalska 13.38   17.42    Poland 16.87 13.38 23.71 20.33 15.05
55 Kamil Pomietło 14.07   17.66    Poland 21.29 17.24 18.95 16.78 14.07
56 Kacper Stacha 15.13   17.97    Poland 21.16 15.13 16.92 21.97 15.82
57 Szymon Woźniakiewicz 15.36   18.09    Poland 19.36 16.88 18.04 25.26 15.36
58 Jakub Zarębski 15.66   18.48    Poland 15.66 17.93 18.90 18.61 DNF
59 Adrian Dudek 12.94   18.85    Poland 21.40 18.94 12.94 17.88 19.72
60 Piotr Dudziak 17.56   19.16    Poland 18.66 18.43 20.39 17.56 25.76
61 Kamil Rozmus 17.07   19.55    Poland 21.76 19.60 17.07 17.39 21.65
62 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 17.03   20.09    Poland 18.94 20.39 21.81 20.94 17.03
63 Bartosz Janecki 15.13   20.20    Poland DNF 23.19 21.43 15.13 15.97
64 Mateusz Laskus 18.43   20.92    Poland 18.43 22.86 21.18 21.60 19.99
65 Michał Kowalski 19.18   21.41    Poland 22.49 20.49 19.18 25.53 21.25
66 Jakub Bartos 17.81   21.57    Poland 21.24 24.45 19.03 33.74 17.81
67 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 20.13   22.56    Poland 20.13 20.23 26.34 23.87 23.59
68 Dawid Barański 20.60   22.77    Poland 21.98 29.75 23.41 20.60 22.91
69 Paulina Szpilowska 20.69   22.84    Poland 20.75 25.22 20.69 22.59 25.17
70 Maciej Suliński 16.81   23.01    Poland 26.30 24.11 23.99 16.81 20.92
71 Kacper Jach 21.79   23.33    Poland 25.24 22.32 22.44 26.07 21.79
72 István Kocza 20.39   23.41    Hungary 27.13 24.21 23.02 23.00 20.39
73 Szymon Kuliś 19.56   23.48    Poland 24.38 30.15 25.46 20.60 19.56
74 Piotr Janecki 21.83   25.42    Poland 25.04 24.10 27.66 27.11 21.83
75 Marcin Popławski 14.34   25.43    Poland 28.13 23.56 26.80 14.34 25.94
76 Rafał Cygan 23.55   25.96    Poland 24.58 27.31 DNF 25.98 23.55
77 Erwin Borowiec 26.37   27.76    Poland 26.45 26.37 28.02 29.03 28.80
78 Bartłomiej Gołda 23.77   29.85    Poland 27.33 31.99 23.77 31.71 30.50
79 Antoni Czarnecki 24.74   30.92    Poland 38.92 30.08 36.42 24.74 26.26
80 Radosław Ciuk 29.17   31.03    Poland 35.44 30.62 33.19 29.27 29.17
81 Patrycja Gorzędowska 28.69   32.70    Poland 39.63 30.36 34.94 28.69 32.79
82 Maciej Świącik 24.77   34.84    Poland 36.81 37.99 24.77 34.30 33.40
83 Damian Malinowski 30.38   35.75    Poland 35.71 38.71 37.32 30.38 34.23
84 Sebastian Matyjak 36.72   39.45    Poland 41.95 37.94 48.22 38.45 36.72
85 Wiktor Smorąg 31.88   40.65    Poland 40.33 31.88 36.63 59.48 45.00
86 Bartosz Pawlik 38.21   46.62    Poland 55.18 45.89 51.21 38.21 42.77
87 Kasia Stawiarz 48.36   56.56    Poland 1:00.35 48.36 57.13 58.00 54.55
88 Roman Franiak 49.48   58.23    Poland 1:04.14 54.03 49.48 56.52 1:27.45
89 Alicja Czysz 41.35   1:01.46    Poland 41.35 52.41 1:04.15 1:12.19 1:07.81
90 Patrycja Trząska 59.54   1:05.00    Poland 1:03.92 1:20.47 1:07.40 59.54 1:03.68
91 Aleksandra Mogiła 53.47   1:09.15    Poland 1:18.55 1:14.53 1:02.95 53.47 1:09.97
92 Adam Franiak 1:01.55   1:22.08    Poland 1:29.18 DNF 1:30.60 1:01.55 1:06.47
93 Patrycja Głodzińska 46.94   1:23.23    Poland 2:33.17 1:49.87 46.94 1:19.01 1:00.82
94 Angelika Gaweł 1:03.43   1:24.61    Poland 1:24.94 1:18.76 1:39.38 1:30.14 1:03.43
95 Klaudia Ciuk 57.75   1:34.27    Poland 1:29.46 2:41.36 1:29.45 57.75 1:43.91
96 Piotr Tokarski 12.57   DNF    Poland 12.57 13.78 12.60 DNF DNF
97 Tomasz Burliga 48.85   DNF    Poland 1:12.55 48.85 DNF 57.74 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 7.95   8.77    Poland 7.95 8.30 8.37 10.36 9.64
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 10.13   10.40    Poland 10.13 10.66 12.25 10.23 10.30
3 Michał Rzewuski 9.66   10.46    Poland 12.11 9.66 10.14 10.94 10.30
4 Jakub Kipa 8.38   10.48    Poland 11.06 10.47 11.76 9.91 8.38
5 Jonatan Kłosko 9.07   10.50    Poland 11.29 9.07 10.15 14.23 10.07
6 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.23   10.67    Poland 11.79 11.18 8.23 11.01 9.81
7 Przemysław Kaleta 9.28   10.70    Poland 9.28 10.46 13.25 9.46 12.19
8 Jakub Wojtaszewski 8.85   10.72    Poland 10.69 8.85 10.23 11.31 11.23
9 Kalina Jakubowska 9.44   10.85    Poland 11.80 10.11 9.44 11.81 10.65
10 Łukasz Gębicz 10.61   10.98    Poland 10.88 10.61 11.17 10.89 11.31
11 Wojciech Knott 10.16   11.06    Poland 10.59 11.67 10.98 11.60 10.16
12 Mateusz Fydrych 10.44   11.07    Poland 10.44 11.14 11.52 11.53 10.55
13 Łukasz Burliga 9.60   11.31    Poland 11.25 10.92 9.60 11.75 17.32
14 Michał Marszałek 9.47   11.33    Poland 10.67 9.47 11.89 13.44 11.43
15 Michał Halczuk 9.72   11.55    Poland 11.92 11.94 9.72 12.30 10.80
16 Paweł Berg 9.95   11.56    Poland 12.62 9.95 12.04 12.59 10.05
17 Adam Polkowski 10.79   11.60    Poland 11.65 14.33 10.79 11.17 11.97
18 Kamil Mieńko 10.88   11.72    Poland 11.23 10.88 13.05 13.88 10.88
19 Igor Ośmiałowski 11.58   11.82    Poland 11.72 12.12 13.99 11.63 11.58
20 Artur Kristof 10.13   11.94    Poland 11.09 12.67 10.13 12.91 12.06
21 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.94   11.99    Poland 15.78 9.94 11.80 12.84 11.33
22 Tomas Jankauskas 10.63   12.50    Lithuania 11.45 13.42 13.64 10.63 12.63
23 Michał Bogdan 11.30   12.64    Poland 12.93 12.91 11.30 12.09 32.10
24 Emil Pawelczyk 10.84   12.67    Poland 12.96 12.46 12.59 10.84 16.64
25 Mateusz Adamczyk 11.73   12.88    Poland 12.88 12.36 16.93 13.40 11.73
26 Adam Czech 12.52   12.89    Poland 13.16 13.00 12.75 12.92 12.52
27 Szymon Jeziorski 11.87   12.93    Poland 13.24 13.83 11.87 12.74 12.81
28 Piotr Kuchta 11.90   12.97    Poland 13.61 12.43 11.90 13.30 13.18
29 Jan Zych 10.47   13.04    Poland 14.95 13.42 10.47 14.23 11.48
30 Gabriel Marczak 11.66   13.44    Poland 13.74 12.40 11.66 14.17 15.51
31 Szymon Moroń 12.34   13.50    Poland 13.54 12.34 12.77 14.18 16.78
32 Adam Gajda 12.43   13.53    Poland 12.43 13.90 17.90 14.24 12.46
33 Igor Kowalczyk 13.04   13.77    Poland 13.04 13.27 20.65 13.06 14.97
34 Rafał Waryszak 13.25   13.91    Poland 18.65 13.32 13.25 13.44 14.97
35 Błażej Morgała 12.53   14.09    Poland 12.65 15.20 14.81 14.80 12.53
36 Szymon Mazur 13.79   14.34    Poland 15.61 14.78 13.79 13.81 14.43
37 Patryk Kozieł 12.98   14.62    Poland 13.97 16.43 12.98 15.94 13.95
38 Dominik Czechowski 12.96   14.68    Poland 19.71 12.96 15.63 13.59 14.81
39 Grzegorz Szumigaj 13.11   14.84    Poland 17.92 13.11 16.71 13.84 13.97
40 Patrycja Michalska 15.08   15.35    Poland 15.40 15.08 15.56 15.09 17.64
41 Błażej Cichy 14.69   15.62    Poland 15.16 16.45 16.04 15.67 14.69
42 Kacper Stacha 14.73   15.97    Poland 15.42 18.31 14.73 16.59 15.90
43 Paweł Kowol 13.97   16.01    Poland 13.97 15.44 17.18 15.91 16.67
44 Antoni Rumowski 14.96   16.36    Poland 18.77 14.96 17.71 15.27 16.10
45 Kamil Pawlak 14.62   16.42    Poland 14.62 DNF 15.25 17.20 16.80
46 Jakub Bartos 14.07   16.45    Poland 24.31 15.62 17.61 16.11 14.07
47 Rafał Borkowski 13.74   16.50    Poland 14.23 13.74 19.97 19.41 15.85
48 Adrian Dudek 15.37   16.61    Poland 16.62 17.45 15.37 18.97 15.75
49 Mateusz Szwugier 15.03   16.62    Poland 16.12 17.22 16.52 17.89 15.03
50 Krzysztof Bober 14.39   16.77    Poland 14.39 17.78 DNF 18.00 14.53
51 Piotr Trząski 14.95   17.03    Poland 18.53 14.95 22.71 15.15 17.41
52 Daniel Górnik 15.97   17.58    Poland 19.28 17.39 15.97 17.77 17.57
53 Grzegorz Łuczyna 14.68   17.61    Poland 19.75 16.71 20.31 16.36 14.68
54 Michał Marczak 14.62   17.69    Poland 17.98 16.15 19.94 14.62 18.94
55 Kamil Pomietło 15.11   18.38    Poland 17.59 19.18 18.36 15.11 19.35
56 Kamil Rozmus 15.00   18.59    Poland 19.39 16.14 25.90 15.00 20.24
57 Maciej Suliński 17.30   18.67    Poland 17.44 18.67 17.30 19.89 24.41
58 Sebastian Kieś 14.55   18.71    Poland 22.87 14.55 17.19 DNF 16.06
59 Przemysław Rogalski 15.97   18.80    Poland 17.37 15.97 DNF 21.14 17.90
60 Bartosz Janecki 18.56   19.49    Poland 18.88 20.90 18.70 21.01 18.56
61 Szymon Woźniakiewicz 18.39   19.69    Poland 18.39 19.40 19.15 21.71 20.51
62 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 13.61   20.05    Poland 27.77 21.82 19.93 18.40 13.61
63 Jakub Seiffert 14.63   20.09    Poland DNF 14.63 16.83 24.95 18.49
64 Dawid Barański 15.56   20.26    Poland 19.81 19.13 36.57 15.56 21.85
65 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 20.67   21.16    Poland 20.83 21.80 20.84 23.71 20.67
66 Michał Kowalski 20.65   22.65    Poland 26.08 22.72 22.11 20.65 23.12
67 Mateusz Laskus 19.97   23.53    Poland 23.60 22.65 29.70 24.33 19.97
68 Piotr Dudziak 18.34   23.57    Poland 21.51 23.32 29.81 25.87 18.34
69 Kacper Jach 20.19   24.85    Poland 27.24 24.01 27.79 20.19 23.31
70 Paulina Szpilowska 22.31   25.16    Poland 26.06 22.31 27.03 23.69 25.73
71 István Kocza 20.28   25.87    Hungary 25.58 25.84 26.33 26.18 20.28
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 7.32   8.54    Poland 7.32 8.55 7.97 9.09 9.67
2 Jakub Kipa 8.24   8.78    Poland 8.24 8.66 9.06 8.63 10.06
3 Przemysław Kaleta 9.10   9.72    Poland 9.25 11.21 9.82 10.08 9.10
4 Jonatan Kłosko 8.00   9.96    Poland 10.67 8.00 10.24 8.96 11.14
5 Jakub Wolniewicz 9.28   10.07    Poland 9.66 10.48 9.28 10.82 10.08
6 Wojciech Knott 9.71   10.15    Poland DNF 10.10 9.71 9.80 10.54
7 Mateusz Fydrych 9.79   10.42    Poland 9.79 11.43 9.99 9.85 11.91
8 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.97   10.61    Poland 9.97 10.61 10.57 10.66 11.67
9 Michał Rzewuski 10.31   10.69    Poland 10.89 14.39 10.31 10.62 10.56
10 Jakub Wojtaszewski 9.21   10.88    Poland 12.00 10.18 10.45 13.03 9.21
11 Łukasz Gębicz 10.70   11.25    Poland 10.86 11.55 11.33 16.65 10.70
12 Kalina Jakubowska 8.76   11.52    Poland 11.61 13.15 8.76 11.53 11.41
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 2.20   2.78    Poland 2.44 2.20 3.96 2.95 2.96
2 Jakub Kipa 2.21   2.86    Poland 2.26 5.41 2.21 2.74 3.58
3 Przemysław Kaleta 2.02   3.20    Poland 2.02 3.11 7.29 3.97 2.51
4 Mateusz Fydrych 2.89   3.22    Poland 2.96 2.99 2.89 5.36 3.72
5 Łukasz Burliga 2.66   3.27    Poland DNF 3.42 3.43 2.97 2.66
6 Piotr Tokarski 2.24   3.28    Poland 3.98 2.38 4.38 2.24 3.47
7 Jakub Wojtaszewski 3.15   3.40    Poland 3.70 3.25 3.89 3.24 3.15
8 Kacper Stacha 3.37   3.65    Poland 3.75 4.27 3.37 3.55 3.66
9 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.19   3.74    Poland 2.19 2.95 3.85 4.41 4.82
10 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.31   3.78    Poland 4.49 3.93 3.75 3.65 3.31
11 Przemysław Rogalski 3.51   3.87    Poland 3.92 3.51 5.14 3.72 3.96
12 Michał Pleskowicz 2.29   3.93    Poland 2.29 6.25 5.55 3.52 2.73
13 Michał Halczuk 3.34   3.94    Poland 3.87 4.32 3.95 3.99 3.34
14 Szymon Jeziorski 3.34   3.97    Poland 3.64 3.34 4.54 3.87 4.41
15 Artur Kristof 3.68   4.02    Poland 4.31 6.67 3.68 3.68 4.07
16 Dominik Czechowski 3.35   4.27    Poland 4.89 4.35 3.56 5.94 3.35
17 Michał Rzewuski 2.26   4.28    Poland 2.26 5.30 4.65 2.89 6.67
18 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.95   4.29    Poland 4.58 3.92 DNF 2.95 4.36
19 Gabriel Marczak 2.58   4.50    Poland 2.58 8.10 5.01 3.67 4.83
20 Antoni Rumowski 4.23   4.51    Poland 4.64 4.37 4.52 7.57 4.23
21 Rafał Waryszak 3.58   4.64    Poland 4.27 4.46 5.18 7.52 3.58
22 Igor Ośmiałowski 3.56   4.71    Poland 4.02 5.27 5.62 3.56 4.83
23 Szymon Moroń 3.62   4.91    Poland 5.76 3.85 6.90 5.12 3.62
24 Błażej Morgała 3.58   4.94    Poland 7.29 5.05 4.73 5.04 3.58
25 Kamil Pomietło 4.29   5.01    Poland 5.12 4.72 5.86 4.29 5.18
26 Rafał Borkowski 3.51   5.03    Poland 4.88 5.33 6.95 3.51 4.89
27 Mateusz Adamczyk 3.59   5.03    Poland 6.12 6.08 4.86 4.14 3.59
28 Igor Kowalczyk 3.23   5.25    Poland 3.23 7.85 7.63 3.96 4.17
29 Krzysztof Bober 3.97   5.26    Poland 6.12 5.55 3.97 5.63 4.59
30 Piotr Kuchta 3.82   5.36    Poland 5.43 11.45 3.82 4.72 5.94
31 Paweł Berg 5.07   5.39    Poland 6.02 5.45 5.07 5.61 5.11
32 Jonatan Kłosko 3.13   5.42    Poland 4.42 5.58 6.26 7.80 3.13
33 Karol Zakrzewski 4.30   5.42    Poland 5.59 5.50 7.28 5.18 4.30
34 Szymon Meyer 3.28   5.53    Poland 6.44 5.45 5.05 6.09 3.28
35 Marcin Popławski 3.64   5.58    Poland 5.40 5.51 7.68 3.64 5.82
36 Tomas Jankauskas 4.47   5.65    Lithuania 4.99 7.06 4.47 10.42 4.89
37 Łukasz Gębicz 3.40   5.66    Poland 4.65 DNF 6.26 6.08 3.40
38 Adrian Dudek 3.22   5.70    Poland 4.70 6.31 7.09 6.10 3.22
39 Błażej Cichy 5.13   5.70    Poland 6.08 5.25 5.13 7.16 5.78
40 Mateusz Szwugier 4.44   5.74    Poland 5.25 6.24 8.47 5.73 4.44
41 Szymon Woźniakiewicz 4.16   5.78    Poland 5.73 6.29 6.59 4.16 5.32
42 Michał Marczak 4.35   5.81    Poland 6.54 6.27 6.32 4.85 4.35
43 Emil Pawelczyk 2.68   5.85    Poland 13.84 4.61 7.74 2.68 5.20
44 Patryk Kozieł 5.26   5.85    Poland 5.40 6.37 7.04 5.26 5.77
45 Jakub Zarębski 4.78   5.86    Poland 4.78 4.96 7.13 7.46 5.49
46 Sebastian Kieś 4.21   5.95    Poland 6.25 7.78 4.21 5.54 6.07
47 Szymon Mazur 5.75   5.95    Poland 5.75 7.02 6.25 5.78 5.82
48 Piotr Trząski 5.31   5.96    Poland 6.28 6.14 7.18 5.45 5.31
49 Michał Dusiński 4.82   5.99    Poland 6.34 4.82 6.80 6.37 5.27
50 Bartosz Janecki 4.96   6.01    Poland 7.10 5.43 5.84 4.96 6.77
51 Mateusz Laskus 4.30   6.04    Poland 5.57 8.77 6.25 4.30 6.29
52 Piotr Dudziak 5.59   6.14    Poland 5.64 6.81 5.59 6.95 5.96
53 Adam Polkowski 5.56   6.20    Poland 5.83 7.51 6.07 6.71 5.56
54 Jakub Bartos 3.64   6.23    Poland 7.37 4.88 6.44 10.29 3.64
55 Kamil Mieńko 4.12   6.32    Poland 5.68 9.61 6.90 4.12 6.39
56 Kamil Rozmus 4.87   6.38    Poland 6.19 4.87 9.59 6.95 6.00
57 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 5.13   6.39    Poland 5.83 5.13 6.30 7.05 8.27
58 Kacper Jach 4.43   6.43    Poland 8.08 4.43 7.31 4.81 7.17
59 Szymon Kuliś 5.88   6.47    Poland 5.88 6.72 6.32 6.37 9.10
60 Jakub Seiffert 5.16   6.94    Poland 9.36 6.91 7.01 6.89 5.16
61 Daniel Górnik 4.75   7.06    Poland 6.10 7.76 13.57 4.75 7.33
62 Michał Kowalski 6.10   7.09    Poland 6.24 8.04 8.10 6.10 6.99
63 Patrycja Michalska 6.14   7.30    Poland 6.86 7.57 8.93 7.46 6.14
64 Paweł Kowol 5.35   7.36    Poland 5.35 7.69 7.40 7.00 14.35
65 Bartłomiej Gołda 5.23   7.74    Poland 7.63 8.04 9.21 7.56 5.23
66 Piotr Janecki 7.74   8.08    Poland 7.74 7.92 7.90 DNF 8.41
67 Rafał Cygan 4.49   8.11    Poland 4.49 6.93 9.31 9.48 8.09
68 Wiktor Smorąg 7.31   8.23    Poland 7.56 7.31 7.93 9.19 12.84
69 Erwin Borowiec 7.20   8.36    Poland 8.30 8.43 10.77 7.20 8.35
70 Igor Gierasimiuk 7.43   9.00    Poland 7.43 11.15 9.41 9.26 8.33
71 Maciej Świącik 6.82   9.18    Poland 10.20 9.97 6.82 7.97 9.61
72 Paulina Szpilowska 8.76   11.70    Poland 8.76 12.42 13.08 16.61 9.59
73 Dawid Barański 10.05      Poland 10.94 10.05
74 Roman Franiak 10.79      Poland 10.79 11.49
75 Maciej Suliński 10.95      Poland 10.95 22.63
76 Antoni Czarnecki 11.16      Poland 18.62 11.16
77 Bartosz Pawlik 11.84      Poland 11.84 59.13
78 Patrycja Trząska 12.30      Poland 12.30 14.44
79 Adam Franiak 12.40      Poland 12.40 16.09
80 Damian Malinowski 13.90      Poland 19.61 13.90
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 1.87   2.48    Poland 2.93 2.07 1.87 4.71 2.45
2 Łukasz Burliga 1.81   2.71    Poland 4.76 1.81 2.75 2.46 2.91
3 Przemysław Kaleta 2.47   2.86    Poland 6.03 2.82 2.64 2.47 3.13
4 Michał Pleskowicz 1.94   2.93    Poland 4.25 2.37 1.94 2.16 5.53
5 Jakub Wolniewicz 1.94   2.94    Poland 3.19 2.53 3.33 1.94 3.11
6 Mateusz Fydrych 2.44   3.00    Poland 3.68 3.40 3.14 2.47 2.44
7 Jan Zych 1.83   3.02    Poland 3.94 2.47 1.83 2.65 4.65
8 Kacper Stacha 3.09   3.62    Poland 3.35 4.37 3.14 DNF 3.09
9 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.89   3.87    Poland 3.75 12.26 3.47 4.40 2.89
10 Przemysław Rogalski 3.33   4.04    Poland 4.39 3.34 4.81 3.33 4.40
11 Piotr Tokarski 2.41   4.38    Poland 4.11 2.41 5.54 4.39 4.63
12 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.22   4.44    Poland 4.03 5.61 3.69 3.22 6.84
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 32.27   36.37    Poland 36.25 33.78 32.27 1:25.41 39.09
2 Wojciech Knott 32.59   38.25    Poland 35.96 36.06 32.59 42.88 42.72
3 Michał Halczuk 34.49   39.41    Poland 34.49 45.86 38.58 42.90 36.75
4 Mateusz Fydrych 38.95   41.47    Poland 43.70 38.95 53.48 39.65 41.07
5 Jakub Wolniewicz 40.70   44.04    Poland 41.01 40.70 50.96 41.45 49.65
6 Kalina Jakubowska 39.71   45.65    Poland 43.61 50.70 47.14 46.19 39.71
7 Gabriel Marczak 42.36   45.68    Poland 45.31 43.79 47.95 42.36 51.30
8 Jakub Kipa 41.68   46.35    Poland 47.65 41.68 46.97 44.44 53.24
9 Michał Rzewuski 44.23   47.24    Poland 44.23 DNF 46.96 44.30 50.46
10 Michał Pleskowicz 43.51   47.52    Poland 46.80 46.70 43.51 49.05 49.82
11 Adam Polkowski 45.97   47.70    Poland 49.25 48.92 46.23 47.95 45.97
12 Jakub Wojtaszewski 40.55   47.78    Poland 48.95 48.65 45.75 40.55 49.64
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 41.79   49.27    Poland 41.79 47.36 50.81 49.65 53.65
14 Jonatan Kłosko 45.70   49.91    Poland 53.42 1:49.79 45.70 47.91 48.41
15 Karol Zakrzewski 48.13   50.23    Poland 50.52 48.13 51.16 58.75 49.02
16 Michał Marszałek 46.48   50.79    Poland 56.36 47.04 50.35 54.99 46.48
17 Szymon Mazur 49.24   51.30    Poland 50.08 51.20 49.24 53.58 52.63
18 Szymon Moroń 42.64   52.01    Poland 52.66 51.14 52.23 42.64 1:01.50
19 Szymon Jeziorski 48.13   52.54    Poland 48.13 58.00 50.82 48.79 58.00
20 Artur Kristof 49.68   52.56    Poland 52.73 49.68 54.17 50.79 55.40
21 Jan Zych 48.24   53.02    Poland 1:05.94 55.69 52.48 48.24 50.88
22 Tomas Jankauskas 45.76   53.44    Lithuania 54.36 1:01.39 45.76 48.28 57.69
23 Grzegorz Szumigaj 44.27   55.00    Poland 54.11 44.27 1:02.58 56.19 54.71
24 Igor Ośmiałowski 50.78   55.30    Poland 1:01.65 52.23 1:01.72 52.02 50.78
25 Mateusz Adamczyk 48.76   55.58    Poland 1:03.31 53.34 50.88 48.76 1:02.51
26 Błażej Cichy 51.10   57.59    Poland 51.10 59.57 58.83 59.35 54.59
27 Piotr Tokarski 46.13   58.19    Poland 54.06 1:01.91 46.13 1:01.79 58.72
28 Piotr Kuchta 48.29   58.65    Poland 1:13.09 48.29 1:02.44 58.35 55.16
29 Rafał Waryszak 54.04   58.73    Poland 54.04 1:02.59 1:08.54 57.95 55.64
30 Tomasz Żołnowski 43.05   59.33    Poland 50.44 55.61 DNF 1:11.94 43.05
31 Paweł Kowol 52.11   1:00.80    Poland 56.93 1:04.03 1:11.29 52.11 1:01.43
32 Kamil Pomietło 57.23   1:01.77    Poland 1:10.71 59.36 1:00.38 57.23 1:05.58
33 Patryk Kozieł 53.10   1:02.33    Poland 55.36 DNF 53.10 1:06.47 1:05.15
34 Kacper Stacha 58.38   1:05.66    Poland 59.86 1:16.53 1:10.61 58.38 1:06.51
35 Łukasz Burliga 1:00.00      Poland 1:00.00 1:00.32
36 Przemysław Rogalski 1:01.17      Poland 1:03.53 1:01.17
37 Daniel Górnik 1:01.30      Poland 1:01.30 DNF
38 Łukasz Gębicz 1:01.75      Poland 1:07.06 1:01.75
39 Michał Marczak 1:02.18      Poland 1:22.00 1:02.18
40 Antoni Rumowski 1:03.06      Poland 1:14.61 1:03.06
41 Paweł Berg 1:03.55      Poland 1:03.55 1:09.67
42 Dominik Czechowski 1:03.67      Poland 1:10.54 1:03.67
43 Adrian Dudek 1:03.93      Poland 1:03.93 1:18.02
44 Kamil Rozmus 1:05.33      Poland 1:05.33 1:25.42
45 Igor Kowalczyk 1:05.95      Poland 1:19.46 1:05.95
46 Rafał Borkowski 1:06.00      Poland 1:06.00 1:06.94
47 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 1:06.05      Poland 1:06.05 1:12.02
48 Adam Gajda 1:06.56      Poland 1:06.56 1:19.54
49 Patrycja Michalska 1:09.21      Poland 1:21.19 1:09.21
50 Mateusz Szwugier 1:13.32      Poland 1:15.40 1:13.32
51 Dawid Barański 1:14.86      Poland 1:32.50 1:14.86
52 Kamil Pawlak 1:15.23      Poland DNF 1:15.23
53 Szymon Meyer 1:18.22      Poland 1:35.81 1:18.22
54 Krzysztof Bober 1:21.48      Poland 1:21.48 DNF
55 Kamil Mieńko 1:22.00      Poland 1:25.75 1:22.00
56 Maciej Suliński 1:23.06      Poland 1:23.06 2:04.08
57 Mateusz Laskus 1:26.53      Poland 1:26.53 1:26.74
58 Bartosz Janecki 1:28.38      Poland 1:51.19 1:28.38
59 Szymon Kuliś 1:29.75      Poland 1:37.65 1:29.75
60 Emil Pawelczyk 1:30.40      Poland 1:30.40 1:30.48
61 Jakub Zarębski 1:32.61      Poland 1:32.61 1:34.96
62 Sebastian Kieś 1:33.11      Poland 1:33.11 1:42.18
63 Szymon Woźniakiewicz 1:33.44      Poland 1:33.44 1:36.89
64 Piotr Janecki 1:34.43      Poland 1:36.83 1:34.43
65 Marcin Popławski 1:37.78      Poland 1:38.34 1:37.78
66 Grzegorz Łuczyna 1:38.89      Poland 1:38.89 1:48.75
67 Jakub Bartos 1:39.52      Poland 1:49.45 1:39.52
68 Michał Dusiński 1:42.37      Poland DNF 1:42.37
69 Jakub Seiffert 1:42.59      Poland 1:42.59 DNF
70 Michał Kowalski 1:43.49      Poland 3:02.45 1:43.49
71 Paulina Szpilowska 1:58.65      Poland 2:09.79 1:58.65
72 Piotr Dudziak 2:02.39      Poland 2:04.05 2:02.39
73 Kacper Jach 2:03.70      Poland DNF 2:03.70
74 István Kocza 2:03.76      Hungary 2:03.76 2:09.65
75 Damian Malinowski 2:16.18      Poland 2:16.18 2:39.17
76 Antoni Czarnecki 2:37.06      Poland 2:50.75 2:37.06
77 Rafał Cygan 2:38.29      Poland 2:38.29 2:44.26
78 Bartosz Pawlik 2:47.15      Poland DNF 2:47.15
79 Bartłomiej Gołda 3:08.16      Poland 3:24.11 3:08.16
80 Adam Franiak 3:42.08      Poland 3:42.08 DNF
81 Roman Franiak DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 31.31   33.55    Poland 35.59 31.34 33.73 31.31 36.78
2 Przemysław Kaleta 32.82   34.48    Poland 1:07.56 32.93 34.63 35.88 32.82
3 Michał Pleskowicz 35.21   36.94    Poland 45.03 39.11 35.60 36.12 35.21
4 Michał Halczuk 35.70   39.08    Poland 37.97 40.31 35.70 39.40 39.86
5 Gabriel Marczak 40.08   42.71    Poland 43.51 40.08 44.11 43.23 41.39
6 Jakub Kipa 41.23   43.41    Poland 42.67 44.52 41.23 50.77 43.04
7 Jakub Wolniewicz 40.65   43.98    Poland 40.65 45.88 43.57 42.50 47.10
8 Michał Rzewuski 40.13   45.09    Poland 42.28 41.97 1:01.17 40.13 51.01
9 Mateusz Fydrych 40.30   45.62    Poland 47.86 40.30 40.38 51.10 48.63
10 Kalina Jakubowska 37.23   45.80    Poland 37.23 45.32 46.24 45.85 49.64
11 Jakub Wojtaszewski 45.52   48.24    Poland 47.45 1:02.07 51.05 45.52 46.22
12 Adam Polkowski 44.87   51.32    Poland 53.09 48.68 44.87 52.20 DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 58.05   1:02.50   NR  Poland 1:03.21 1:12.26 1:02.49 58.05 1:01.80
2 Przemysław Kaleta 1:06.87   1:13.30    Poland 1:18.14 1:06.87 1:09.24 1:15.40 1:15.26
3 Wojciech Knott 1:14.13   1:18.36    Poland 1:16.59 1:21.90 1:14.13 1:17.83 1:20.66
4 Jakub Kipa 1:19.66   1:20.87    Poland 1:20.94 1:19.66 1:20.47 1:21.19 1:28.22
5 Adam Polkowski 1:16.98   1:26.31    Poland 1:26.39 1:33.45 1:25.48 1:16.98 1:27.05
6 Adam Czech 1:12.76   1:26.50    Poland 1:24.16 1:27.62 1:34.32 1:27.73 1:12.76
7 Michał Pleskowicz 1:16.49   1:26.50    Poland 1:25.77 1:30.75 1:27.92 1:16.49 1:25.80
8 Szymon Mazur 1:27.68   1:32.23    Poland 1:27.68 1:27.89 1:38.60 1:30.20 1:46.96
9 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:24.75   1:33.19    Poland 1:33.70 1:31.16 1:49.51 1:24.75 1:34.70
10 Tomas Jankauskas 1:28.68   NR 1:33.43   NR  Lithuania 2:02.72 1:32.99 1:32.83 1:34.47 1:28.68
11 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:31.48   1:38.39    Poland 1:38.68 1:37.77 1:31.48 1:38.71 1:44.10
12 Mateusz Fydrych 1:37.34   1:39.51    Poland 1:42.35 1:38.38 1:53.11 1:37.79 1:37.34
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:31.22   1:40.71    Poland 2:01.40 1:44.63 1:31.22 1:34.62 1:42.88
14 Gabriel Marczak 1:34.03   1:41.02    Poland 1:42.64 1:57.26 1:34.03 1:39.82 1:40.61
15 Karol Zakrzewski 1:35.02   1:42.75    Poland 1:45.41 1:48.39 1:41.83 1:41.01 1:35.02
16 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:32.19   1:42.85    Poland 1:40.47 1:49.56 1:42.40 1:32.19 1:45.68
17 Kamil Pawlak 1:39.54   1:46.38    Poland 1:52.77 1:45.91 1:45.09 1:48.14 1:39.54
18 Szymon Moroń 1:40.72   1:46.54    Poland 1:54.34 1:41.13 2:12.33 1:44.14 1:40.72
19 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:37.64   1:48.69    Poland 2:02.56 1:50.39 1:47.91 1:47.77 1:37.64
20 Piotr Tokarski 1:46.48   1:49.08    Poland 2:01.34 1:48.31 1:50.76 1:46.48 1:48.17
21 Błażej Morgała 1:47.34   1:50.65    Poland 1:49.99 2:01.27 1:52.66 1:47.34 1:49.30
22 Kalina Jakubowska 1:33.77   1:50.66    Poland 1:33.77 1:44.07 1:56.78 1:57.82 1:51.12
23 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:34.56   1:52.62    Poland 2:07.71 1:55.39 1:47.78 1:54.68 1:34.56
24 Łukasz Burliga 1:49.95   1:53.88    Poland 1:49.95 1:50.65 1:59.01 2:03.41 1:51.99
25 Michał Rzewuski 1:50.54   1:54.68    Poland 1:53.65 1:51.42 2:01.27 1:58.96 1:50.54
26 Piotr Kuchta 1:49.45   1:56.71    Poland 1:56.22 1:58.41 1:55.51 2:05.13 1:49.45
27 Paweł Kowol 1:47.23   1:57.18    Poland 2:00.29 1:56.86 1:47.23 1:54.40 2:19.10
28 Mateusz Adamczyk 1:49.04   1:59.30    Poland 1:59.35 2:00.18 2:07.18 1:58.37 1:49.04
29 Artur Kristof 1:57.21   2:04.17    Poland 2:16.00 1:57.64 1:57.21 2:02.23 2:12.63
30 Patrycja Michalska 1:51.74   2:25.49    Poland 1:51.74 2:28.81 2:21.89 2:36.48 2:25.78
31 Jan Zych 2:00.59      Poland DNF 2:00.59
32 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 2:02.85      Poland 2:40.36 2:02.85
33 Patryk Kozieł 2:10.58      Poland 2:10.58 2:29.43
34 Błażej Cichy 2:11.10      Poland 2:11.10 2:16.28
35 Kamil Pomietło 2:12.22      Poland 2:34.29 2:12.22
36 Kamil Rozmus 2:18.28      Poland 2:18.28 2:19.80
37 Rafał Waryszak 2:19.89      Poland 2:19.89 2:19.99
38 Dominik Czechowski 2:20.07      Poland 2:20.07 2:59.93
39 Kacper Stacha 2:20.35      Poland 2:25.61 2:20.35
40 Dawid Barański 2:33.47      Poland 3:01.71 2:33.47
41 Jakub Zarębski 2:35.24      Poland 3:01.87 2:35.24
42 Mateusz Laskus 2:39.28      Poland 2:43.94 2:39.28
43 Szymon Woźniakiewicz 2:40.34      Poland 2:48.57 2:40.34
44 Michał Marczak 2:41.78      Poland 2:41.78 2:48.31
45 Antoni Rumowski 2:44.62      Poland 2:44.62 3:00.43
46 Szymon Jeziorski 2:48.08      Poland 2:48.08 DNF
47 Szymon Kuliś 2:56.17      Poland 2:56.17 3:07.28
48 Daniel Górnik 3:09.42      Poland 4:02.23 3:09.42
49 Szymon Meyer 3:12.78      Poland 3:12.78 3:19.85
50 Bartosz Janecki 3:14.22      Poland 3:14.22 DNS
51 Michał Dusiński 3:14.99      Poland 3:14.99 4:01.71
52 Jakub Bartos 3:17.38      Poland 3:17.38 3:46.94
53 Maciej Suliński 3:17.64      Poland 3:24.77 3:17.64
54 Adrian Dudek 3:18.79      Poland 3:36.93 3:18.79
55 Marcin Popławski 3:24.27      Poland 3:24.27 3:44.67
56 Sebastian Kieś 3:43.66      Poland 3:43.66 4:11.72
57 Mateusz Szwugier 3:47.81      Poland DNF 3:47.81
58 István Kocza 3:48.33      Hungary 3:58.97 3:48.33
59 Krzysztof Bober DNF      Poland DNF DNS
59 Kacper Jach DNF      Poland DNF DNF
59 Piotr Janecki DNF      Poland DNF DNF
59 Michał Kowalski DNF      Poland DNF DNS
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:00.09   2:10.39    Poland 2:10.00 2:21.07 2:00.09
2 Przemysław Kaleta 2:20.20   2:22.48    Poland 2:22.03 2:25.22 2:20.20
3 Wojciech Knott 2:28.80   2:35.06    Poland 2:28.80 2:41.72 2:34.67
4 Szymon Mazur 2:40.93   2:47.28    Poland 2:51.74 2:40.93 2:49.17
5 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2:45.83   2:50.51    Poland 2:45.83 2:46.84 2:58.87
6 Kamil Pawlak 3:34.51      Poland 3:34.51
7 Piotr Tokarski 3:55.36      Poland 3:55.36
8 Szymon Moroń 3:56.57      Poland 3:56.57
9 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4:04.35      Poland 4:04.35
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 4:05.03      Poland 4:05.03
11 Kamil Rozmus 4:11.17      Poland 4:11.17
12 Błażej Cichy 4:23.39      Poland 4:23.39
13 Kacper Stacha 4:46.78      Poland 4:46.78
14 Mateusz Adamczyk DNF      Poland DNF
14 Dawid Barański DNF      Poland DNF
14 Łukasz Burliga DNF      Poland DNF
14 Adam Czech DNF      Poland DNF
14 Dominik Czechowski DNF      Poland DNF
14 Patryk Kozieł DNF      Poland DNF
14 Szymon Kuliś DNF      Poland DNF
14 Mateusz Laskus DNF      Poland DNF
14 Michał Marczak DNF      Poland DNF
14 Antoni Rumowski DNF      Poland DNF
14 Maciej Suliński DNF      Poland DNF
14 Rafał Waryszak DNF      Poland DNF
14 Jakub Zarębski DNF      Poland DNF
14 Jan Zych DNF      Poland DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:51.61   2:54.58    Poland 2:59.93 2:52.21 2:51.61
2 Przemysław Kaleta 3:37.31   3:47.70    Poland 3:54.53 3:37.31 3:51.26
3 Szymon Mazur 3:50.77   4:01.04    Poland 3:57.27 3:50.77 4:15.09
4 Wojciech Knott 4:07.18   4:17.07    Poland 4:14.78 4:07.18 4:29.25
5 Adam Czech 4:10.18   4:18.73    Poland 4:16.54 4:10.18 4:29.48
6 Kamil Pawlak 4:38.90   4:48.11    Poland 4:38.90 5:03.16 4:42.26
7 Adam Polkowski 4:46.21   4:48.51    Poland 4:52.10 4:47.21 4:46.21
8 Michał Pleskowicz 4:45.56   4:53.68    Poland 5:00.82 4:54.65 4:45.56
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 5:16.71      Poland 5:16.71
10 Błażej Morgała 5:37.45      Poland 5:37.45
11 Szymon Moroń 5:52.29      Poland 5:52.29
12 Karol Zakrzewski 6:00.29      Poland 6:00.29
13 Kamil Rozmus 6:01.42      Poland 6:01.42
14 Grzegorz Szumigaj 6:11.93      Poland 6:11.93
15 Jakub Zarębski 6:21.38      Poland 6:21.38
16 Dawid Barański DNF      Poland DNF
16 Błażej Cichy DNF      Poland DNF
16 Patryk Kozieł DNF      Poland DNF
16 Szymon Kuliś DNF      Poland DNF
16 Maciej Suliński DNF      Poland DNF
16 Piotr Tokarski DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 István Kocza 1:03.75   1:13.49    Hungary 1:20.59 1:16.13 1:03.75
2 Piotr Janecki 1:21.40   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 1:21.40
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:28.17   1:44.33    Poland 1:28.17 2:07.34 1:37.47
4 Szymon Meyer 1:54.44   DNF    Poland 1:54.44 DNF DNF
5 Gabriel Marczak 1:57.51   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 1:57.51
6 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:09.44   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 2:09.44
7 Krzysztof Bober 2:15.45   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 2:15.45
8 Szymon Jeziorski 2:16.06   DNF    Poland 2:16.06 2:16.37 DNF
9 Michał Pleskowicz 2:35.85   DNF    Poland 2:35.85 DNF DNF
10 Daniel Górnik 2:41.10   DNF    Poland DNF 2:41.10 DNS
11 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2:53.99   DNF    Poland 3:38.55 DNS 2:53.99
12 Paweł Kowol 3:12.78   DNF    Poland 3:12.78 3:34.84 DNS
13 Mateusz Fydrych 3:29.37   DNF    Poland 3:29.37 DNF DNS
14 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 4:43.44   DNF    Poland 4:43.44 DNF DNS
15 Michał Marczak 5:34.81   DNF    Poland 5:34.81 DNS DNS
16 Tomasz Żołnowski 5:56.22   DNF    Poland 5:56.22 DNS DNS
17 Dawid Barański DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
17 Jakub Bartos DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
17 Michał Bogdan DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
17 Łukasz Gębicz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
17 Sebastian Kieś DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
17 Jakub Kipa DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
17 Szymon Moroń DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
17 Kamil Pomietło DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
17 Paulina Szpilowska DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
17 Mateusz Szwugier DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
17 Piotr Tokarski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
17 Piotr Trząski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mateusz Fydrych 28      Poland 28
2 Grzegorz Łuczyna 30      Poland 30
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 34      Poland 34
3 Piotr Tokarski 34      Poland 34
5 Jonatan Kłosko 35      Poland 35
6 Jakub Bartos 40      Poland 40
6 Jakub Kipa 40      Poland 40
8 Przemysław Kaleta 41      Poland 41
9 Michał Rzewuski 42      Poland 42
10 Grzegorz Szumigaj 43      Poland 43
11 István Kocza 44      Hungary 44
12 Łukasz Burliga 52      Poland 52
13 Antoni Rumowski 56      Poland 56
14 Michał Marczak 62      Poland 62
15 Błażej Cichy DNF      Poland DNF
15 Igor Kowalczyk DNF      Poland DNF
15 Jan Zych DNF      Poland DNF
15 Tomasz Żołnowski DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 12.79   13.07    Poland 12.86 12.93 12.79 13.41 15.76
2 Przemysław Kaleta 8.82   ER 14.39    Poland 17.91 12.75 8.82 12.50 DNF
3 Wojciech Knott 14.40   16.32    Poland 15.98 14.40 16.79 16.28 16.70
4 Igor Kowalczyk 16.47   17.13    Poland 16.88 16.47 17.06 18.94 17.45
5 Jakub Kipa 12.86   17.68    Poland 16.75 19.55 12.86 16.75 22.45
6 Michał Marszałek 15.76   17.68    Poland 20.16 16.72 16.15 15.76 20.63
7 Jakub Wolniewicz 15.63   18.05    Poland 28.66 18.67 15.63 16.82 18.66
8 Karol Zakrzewski 16.29   18.80    Poland 23.44 20.18 16.29 18.43 17.80
9 Adam Gajda 15.59   18.95    Poland 24.99 18.94 15.59 19.55 18.37
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 17.27   19.37    Poland 20.27 17.27 17.54 41.62 20.31
11 Igor Ośmiałowski 18.89   20.37    Poland 19.36 23.26 18.89 20.97 20.78
12 Szymon Moroń 17.12   20.43    Poland 18.20 17.12 22.37 23.91 20.73
13 Emil Pawelczyk 18.49   21.14    Poland 21.61 18.49 21.66 24.94 20.15
14 Paweł Berg 17.56   21.19    Poland 17.56 22.78 25.01 22.27 18.52
15 Rafał Waryszak 21.41   21.83    Poland 21.76 21.41 21.47 29.13 22.25
16 Michał Halczuk 17.95   22.26    Poland 25.30 20.73 22.85 23.21 17.95
17 Michał Bogdan 13.22   22.41    Poland 23.58 22.34 21.46 23.43 13.22
18 Łukasz Burliga 18.62   22.48    Poland 22.75 21.69 24.00 23.00 18.62
19 Artur Kristof 19.55   22.92    Poland 22.23 19.55 22.94 30.14 23.58
20 Tomas Jankauskas 15.18   23.00    Lithuania 22.36 22.07 24.80 15.18 24.58
21 Michał Rzewuski 18.31   23.55    Poland 23.91 26.95 18.31 23.46 23.28
22 Mateusz Fydrych 18.58   23.70    Poland 27.03 18.58 21.25 24.88 24.98
23 Szymon Jeziorski 22.56   24.26    Poland 22.70 22.56 24.63 25.97 25.45
24 Adam Czech 23.24   25.46    Poland 27.72 30.26 24.27 23.24 24.38
25 Piotr Tokarski 20.50   25.67    Poland 31.71 20.50 27.35 23.34 26.33
26 Jan Zych 25.35   26.48    Poland 25.35 27.80 25.76 25.89 42.28
27 Grzegorz Szumigaj 21.61   27.27    Poland 28.51 21.61 28.51 40.00 24.80
28 Mateusz Adamczyk 21.05   27.36    Poland 28.08 21.05 25.90 28.09 45.65
29 Paweł Kowol 25.30   27.82    Poland 27.73 35.08 26.57 25.30 29.16
30 Przemysław Rogalski 19.84   28.45    Poland 25.85 24.78 37.91 34.71 19.84
31 Dawid Barański 25.86   28.64    Poland 30.85 25.86 30.28 27.78 27.86
32 Szymon Meyer 25.01   29.27    Poland 27.18 25.01 28.92 33.47 31.70
33 Kamil Rozmus 22.75   30.21    Poland 37.45 28.32 31.77 22.75 30.55
34 Gabriel Marczak 25.75   30.26    Poland 26.34 29.34 35.09 37.13 25.75
35 Adrian Dudek 26.69   30.44    Poland 26.69 28.09 41.69 34.79 28.43
36 Łukasz Gębicz 27.38   31.08    Poland 34.77 27.38 31.91 29.34 31.99
37 Daniel Górnik 27.16   32.61    Poland 39.88 27.16 28.30 29.64 44.52
38 Patrycja Michalska 29.03   34.82    Poland 29.03 30.71 DNF 41.72 32.03
39 Jakub Seiffert 29.48   35.42    Poland 39.42 29.48 36.16 34.37 35.72
40 Jakub Wojtaszewski 19.94   DNF    Poland 22.07 19.94 DNF DNF DNS
41 Rafał Borkowski 30.01      Poland 30.01 DNF
42 Szymon Kuliś 31.80      Poland 31.80 37.70
43 Antoni Rumowski 31.99      Poland 34.46 31.99
44 Kamil Mieńko 32.58      Poland 39.65 32.58
45 Michał Marczak 32.83      Poland 34.83 32.83
46 Kamil Pomietło 33.01      Poland 33.01 DNF
47 Kacper Stacha 33.27      Poland 33.27 35.06
48 Jakub Bartos 33.80      Poland 33.80 49.57
49 Piotr Kuchta 35.01      Poland 35.83 35.01
50 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 35.60      Poland 1:00.54 35.60
51 Szymon Mazur 36.37      Poland 36.37 DNF
52 Mateusz Laskus 36.61      Poland 1:16.24 36.61
53 Michał Dusiński 37.00      Poland 38.69 37.00
54 Piotr Trząski 37.24      Poland 37.24 40.82
55 Patryk Kozieł 37.49      Poland 42.80 37.49
56 Sebastian Kieś 37.56      Poland 37.58 37.56
57 Krzysztof Bober 40.43      Poland 40.43 DNF
58 Maciej Suliński 42.34      Poland 42.34 55.73
59 Bartosz Janecki 42.77      Poland DNF 42.77
60 Piotr Dudziak 45.40      Poland 50.57 45.40
61 Błażej Cichy 46.71      Poland 46.71 1:02.25
62 István Kocza 52.29      Hungary 1:05.84 52.29
63 Bartłomiej Gołda 53.84      Poland 1:06.04 53.84
64 Michał Kowalski 56.29      Poland 56.29 1:06.12
65 Szymon Woźniakiewicz 57.33      Poland DNF 57.33
66 Piotr Janecki 57.40      Poland 1:18.44 57.40
67 Rafał Cygan 58.52      Poland 1:06.48 58.52
68 Jakub Zarębski 59.60      Poland 1:01.58 59.60
69 Marcin Popławski 1:03.25      Poland 1:03.55 1:03.25
70 Antoni Czarnecki 1:04.09      Poland 1:21.34 1:04.09
71 Mateusz Szwugier 1:08.52      Poland 1:08.52 1:10.24
72 Kacper Jach 1:09.17      Poland DNF 1:09.17
73 Wiktor Smorąg 1:18.67      Poland 1:28.84 1:18.67
74 Damian Malinowski 1:35.41      Poland 1:35.41 DNF
75 Bartosz Pawlik 1:45.74      Poland DNF 1:45.74
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 11.20   11.83   ER  Poland 13.52 12.05 11.20 12.21 11.23
2 Michał Pleskowicz 12.12   13.95    Poland 12.94 12.12 14.74 14.17 15.06
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 13.08   14.83    Poland 13.88 18.10 13.08 16.26 14.35
4 Wojciech Knott 16.49   17.39    Poland 16.49 17.33 23.27 18.23 16.62
5 Adam Gajda 15.27   17.61    Poland 18.08 15.27 18.88 17.97 16.78
6 Karol Zakrzewski 15.61   17.76    Poland 22.88 16.03 18.14 19.10 15.61
7 Igor Kowalczyk 15.50   17.79    Poland 15.50 20.38 15.53 17.45 27.04
8 Michał Marszałek 16.18   17.92    Poland 23.45 16.18 17.48 17.15 19.13
9 Jakub Kipa 16.77   20.42    Poland 18.43 24.63 21.47 16.77 21.36
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 16.19   20.91    Poland 16.19 18.92 21.62 27.96 22.20
11 Szymon Moroń 19.00   23.22    Poland 21.87 21.10 29.09 19.00 26.68
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 20.57   WR 30.74    Poland 25.04 46.60 20.57
2 Wojciech Knott 41.03   45.48    Poland 45.08 41.03 50.32
3 Przemysław Kaleta 46.92   49.94    Poland 46.92 47.26 55.65
4 Artur Kristof 55.72   1:02.24    Poland 55.72 1:07.94 1:03.07
5 Grzegorz Szumigaj 45.47   1:03.55    Poland 45.47 59.06 1:26.12
6 Rafał Waryszak 1:08.89   1:20.28    Poland 1:08.89 1:19.71 1:32.25
7 Przemysław Rogalski 1:05.24   1:32.13    Poland 2:11.76 1:19.38 1:05.24
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:45.79   2:05.35    Poland 2:10.53 1:45.79 2:19.73
9 Maciej Suliński 1:29.68   2:25.48    Poland 1:29.68 2:38.26 3:08.51
10 Tomas Jankauskas 1:18.90   NR DNF    Lithuania 1:18.90 DNF DNF
11 Antoni Rumowski 2:21.94   DNF    Poland 2:28.58 DNF 2:21.94
12 Piotr Trząski 2:27.61   DNF    Poland 2:27.61 DNF DNF
13 Adrian Dudek DNF      Poland DNF
13 Mateusz Szwugier DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 26.71   36.16    Poland 48.17 33.59 26.71
2 Przemysław Kaleta 36.64   41.46    Poland 36.64 48.90 38.85
3 Wojciech Knott 41.21   46.10    Poland 48.52 48.56 41.21
4 Grzegorz Szumigaj 50.60   59.81    Poland 1:01.86 1:06.97 50.60
5 Rafał Waryszak 1:04.46   1:11.87    Poland 1:13.60 1:04.46 1:17.56
6 Artur Kristof DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 5.37   6.51    Poland 6.86 5.37 6.01 8.47 6.66
2 Przemysław Rogalski 8.86   11.08    Poland 10.46 8.86 11.37 DNF 11.40
3 Paweł Kowol 10.45   11.31    Poland 11.26 10.45 12.16 10.51 DNF
4 Bartosz Pawlik 11.37   12.97    Poland 12.75 12.86 15.32 13.31 11.37
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 12.22   13.16    Poland 12.22 17.90 13.33 13.89 12.25
6 Piotr Trząski 16.21   18.30    Poland 19.39 18.03 16.21 DNF 17.47
7 Paulina Szpilowska 15.28   18.48    Poland 20.84 17.38 DNF 17.22 15.28
8 Jonatan Kłosko 12.63   18.81    Poland 12.63 19.06 20.44 DNF 16.92
9 Antoni Rumowski 15.96   21.04    Poland 20.24 17.89 15.96 DNF 25.00
10 Patrycja Michalska 13.80   DNF    Poland 13.80 15.06 18.60 DNS DNS
11 Jakub Bartos 16.33   DNF    Poland 18.31 DNF DNF 16.33 19.97
12 Dominik Czechowski 22.18      Poland 22.18 DNF
13 Piotr Tokarski 23.56      Poland 30.35 23.56
14 Marcin Popławski 24.22      Poland DNF 24.22
15 Mateusz Laskus 26.96      Poland 26.96 51.02
16 Jan Zych 1:10.95      Poland 1:10.95 DNF
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Artur Kristof 54.18   56.06    Poland 54.18 54.86 1:07.81 57.41 55.92
2 Michał Pleskowicz 57.71   1:03.35    Poland 1:06.23 1:02.96 57.71 1:00.87 1:06.28
3 Michał Halczuk 1:09.90   1:19.53    Poland 1:09.90 1:22.44 1:17.50 1:18.64 1:26.61
4 Jakub Kipa 1:19.34   1:24.10    Poland 1:19.34 1:21.09 1:30.16 1:21.05 DNS
5 Kamil Pomietło 1:29.16   1:30.81    Poland 1:30.97 1:36.19 1:31.46 1:30.00 1:29.16
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:31.06   1:37.94    Poland 1:43.18 1:39.01 1:37.75 1:31.06 1:37.06
7 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:36.27   1:43.17    Poland 1:44.40 1:48.52 1:47.94 1:37.17 1:36.27
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:44.82   1:47.61    Poland 1:56.59 1:51.31 1:46.68 1:44.84 1:44.82
9 Piotr Kuchta 1:43.87   1:50.64    Poland 1:48.50 1:43.87 2:05.44 1:49.34 1:54.07
10 Rafał Waryszak 1:45.97   1:54.83    Poland 2:26.32 1:45.97 2:07.24 1:47.21 1:50.05
11 Patrycja Michalska 1:46.75   1:56.03    Poland 2:27.79 1:54.75 2:00.47 1:52.88 1:46.75
12 Jan Zych 1:45.61   1:56.42    Poland 1:45.61 1:57.53 1:55.97 2:06.61 1:55.76
13 Gabriel Marczak 2:04.13      Poland 2:04.13 2:12.14
14 Emil Pawelczyk 2:11.58      Poland 2:11.58 2:14.35
15 Błażej Cichy 2:16.35      Poland 2:23.84 2:16.35
16 Antoni Rumowski 2:19.10      Poland 3:21.28 2:19.10
17 Patryk Kozieł 2:23.26      Poland 2:23.26 3:07.27
18 Szymon Jeziorski 2:23.69      Poland 2:23.69 2:29.43
19 Piotr Tokarski 2:34.61      Poland 2:34.61 2:40.93
20 Łukasz Burliga 2:39.38      Poland 2:53.13 2:39.38
21 Michał Marczak 2:46.13      Poland 2:57.94 2:46.13
22 Dawid Barański 2:49.17      Poland 2:49.17 3:16.62
23 Piotr Dudziak 2:57.86      Poland 2:57.86 3:21.50
24 Kamil Rozmus 3:04.89      Poland 3:14.44 3:04.89
25 Szymon Moroń 3:05.93      Poland 3:06.57 3:05.93
26 Dominik Czechowski 3:06.44      Poland 3:06.79 3:06.44
27 Bartłomiej Gołda 3:06.73      Poland 3:06.73 3:43.55
28 Michał Rzewuski 3:11.83      Poland 3:26.13 3:11.83
29 Jakub Bartos 3:16.71      Poland 4:27.91 3:16.71
30 Maciej Suliński 3:19.64      Poland 4:20.76 3:19.64
31 Mateusz Laskus 3:21.97      Poland 3:21.97 DNF
32 Adrian Dudek 3:22.32      Poland 3:22.32 4:01.86
33 Wiktor Smorąg 3:22.53      Poland 3:22.53 4:21.83
34 Marcin Popławski 3:32.10      Poland 3:32.29 3:32.10
35 Damian Malinowski 3:49.92      Poland 3:49.92 4:10.06
36 Szymon Woźniakiewicz 3:54.41      Poland DNF 3:54.41
37 Jakub Zarębski 3:58.25      Poland 3:58.25 DNF
38 Szymon Kuliś DNF      Poland DNF DNF
38 Piotr Trząski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.35   4.18    Poland 3.70 4.98 4.90 2.35 3.94
2 Jakub Kipa 3.53   4.40    Poland 3.53 4.30 4.74 9.30 4.15
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.90   4.53    Poland 4.61 4.45 3.90 4.53 4.64
4 Jonatan Kłosko 3.79   4.75    Poland 6.07 6.80 4.17 4.00 3.79
5 Paweł Kowol 4.21   5.30    Poland 6.97 4.40 6.76 4.74 4.21
6 Piotr Kuchta 4.13   5.47    Poland 4.13 6.08 4.88 5.46 7.44
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.11   5.52    Poland 5.33 10.03 5.11 5.91 5.31
8 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.59   5.66    Poland 5.44 4.97 7.78 4.59 6.57
9 Przemysław Rogalski 3.67   5.73    Poland 7.03 4.87 5.30 3.67 8.25
10 Michał Marczak 4.12   6.02    Poland 4.12 7.44 7.34 4.77 5.96
11 Mateusz Laskus 3.12   6.05    Poland 3.12 6.66 5.07 12.65 6.42
12 Antoni Rumowski 4.32   6.09    Poland 8.80 4.97 6.93 4.32 6.38
13 Piotr Trząski 4.98   6.18    Poland 7.79 6.06 5.65 4.98 6.83
14 Michał Rzewuski 4.31   6.41    Poland 4.31 5.34 8.49 DNS 5.40
15 Piotr Tokarski 5.03   6.45    Poland 7.38 6.26 5.71 5.03 9.46
16 Szymon Moroń 4.65   6.69    Poland 4.65 7.78 6.32 5.97 7.85
17 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 5.23   6.92    Poland 5.95 6.15 5.23 8.67 10.88
18 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.93   7.02    Poland 7.72 6.09 7.63 4.93 7.35
19 Jan Zych 5.10   7.07    Poland 6.91 8.47 7.22 5.10 7.09
20 Łukasz Burliga 4.40   7.41    Poland 5.77 6.14 4.40 DNF 10.32
21 Grzegorz Łuczyna 4.66   7.54    Poland 4.66 6.97 9.56 7.54 8.12
22 Antoni Czarnecki 4.82   7.65    Poland 7.60 8.98 6.38 4.82 10.73
23 Dominik Czechowski 4.64   7.80    Poland 7.33 8.70 7.37 4.64 10.95
24 Mateusz Fydrych 5.35   8.09    Poland 8.54 8.93 7.59 5.35 8.14
25 Piotr Dudziak 6.39   8.19    Poland 8.59 14.39 6.88 6.39 9.09
26 Patryk Kozieł 4.33   8.30    Poland 4.33 10.42 8.24 8.74 7.92
27 Przemysław Kaleta 3.81   8.45    Poland 3.81 9.58 8.47 10.03 7.29
28 Kacper Stacha 7.21   8.51    Poland 9.28 7.92 8.36 7.21 9.24
29 Kacper Jach 4.52   8.56    Poland 4.52 12.51 10.07 8.10 7.52
30 Igor Kowalczyk 6.11   8.67    Poland 6.11 7.90 12.91 8.44 9.67
31 Mateusz Szwugier 4.39   8.68    Poland 7.94 4.39 8.67 9.44 DNF
32 Szymon Kuliś 5.51   8.93    Poland 5.51 14.68 10.96 8.15 7.68
33 Mateusz Adamczyk 7.35   9.08    Poland 12.06 9.57 7.73 7.35 9.94
34 Marcin Popławski 7.31   9.15    Poland 12.09 9.17 9.62 7.31 8.65
35 Szymon Jeziorski 4.31   9.35    Poland 4.31 9.54 14.15 9.20 9.31
36 Bartosz Janecki 7.73   9.46    Poland 11.03 8.66 7.73 8.69 12.80
37 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 9.27   9.50    Poland 9.63 9.27 9.40 9.48 14.19
38 Szymon Mazur 5.73   9.61    Poland 5.73 10.28 6.63 11.91 DNF
39 Jakub Zarębski 8.32   9.81    Poland 8.32 9.78 10.49 9.16 16.41
40 Krzysztof Bober 5.83   9.82    Poland 11.41 9.43 8.62 5.83 12.22
41 Nina Pawlak 8.36   10.01    United Kingdom 9.69 9.85 8.36 DNF 10.50
42 Szymon Woźniakiewicz 9.12   11.32    Poland 9.12 14.11 14.87 9.51 10.33
43 Michał Kowalski 7.22   12.18    Poland 7.22 14.41 10.88 11.24 15.57
44 Wiktor Smorąg 10.25      Poland 10.52 10.25
45 Damian Malinowski 10.40      Poland 10.40 15.38
46 Rafał Cygan 10.82      Poland 10.82 11.62
47 Erwin Borowiec 11.30      Poland 11.85 11.30
48 Patrycja Michalska 11.38      Poland 12.54 11.38
49 Rafał Borkowski 11.96      Poland 11.96 12.93
50 Błażej Cichy 12.22      Poland 25.08 12.22
51 Adrian Dudek 12.99      Poland 12.99 18.87
52 Jakub Bartos 13.43      Poland 16.94 13.43
53 Kamil Rozmus 13.49      Poland 13.49 15.78
54 Sebastian Matyjak 13.62      Poland 13.62 18.01
55 Piotr Janecki 13.87      Poland 23.47 13.87
56 Roman Franiak 14.07      Poland 14.07 22.18
57 Maciej Suliński 15.13      Poland 22.30 15.13
58 Sebastian Kieś 15.50      Poland 15.50 55.96
59 Kasia Stawiarz 15.66      Poland 15.66 16.49
60 Patrycja Trząska 15.78      Poland 15.93 15.78
61 Jakub Seiffert 15.93      Poland 15.93 19.81
62 Dawid Barański 17.17      Poland 17.17 17.28
63 Adam Franiak 28.75      Poland 31.80 28.75
64 Patrycja Głodzińska 33.20      Poland DNF 33.20
65 Klaudia Ciuk 45.20      Poland 1:44.09 45.20
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 4.54   4.97    Poland 5.75 6.28 4.58 4.58 4.54
2 Jakub Kipa 3.94   5.15    Poland 6.25 4.90 3.94 4.46 6.08
3 Paweł Kowol 4.55   5.35    Poland 6.12 4.61 6.41 4.55 5.31
4 Jonatan Kłosko 4.06   5.76    Poland 4.06 4.89 5.10 9.64 7.30
5 Mateusz Laskus 4.88   6.16    Poland 7.62 4.88 5.03 7.33 6.13
6 Przemysław Rogalski 5.84   6.52    Poland 6.30 7.04 5.84 6.40 6.87
7 Piotr Kuchta 4.89   6.55    Poland 8.26 6.49 6.29 4.89 6.87
8 Michał Marczak 5.93   6.67    Poland 7.23 6.34 5.93 6.43 10.81
9 Grzegorz Szumigaj 5.86   6.82    Poland 7.00 8.02 5.89 7.57 5.86
10 Antoni Rumowski 3.76   6.84    Poland 9.21 9.75 3.76 5.89 5.42
11 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.69   7.58    Poland DNF 8.86 6.24 5.69 7.64
12 Rafał Waryszak 3.73   DNF    Poland DNF 3.73 DNF 5.14 4.26
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 3.22   3.66    Poland 3.22 3.74 3.61 3.62 4.02
2 Jonatan Kłosko 2.91   4.53    Poland 2.91 4.27 6.15 6.04 3.29
3 Przemysław Kaleta 3.80   4.60    Poland 3.80 4.72 4.94 5.56 4.14
4 Michał Rzewuski 3.23   4.70    Poland 5.37 6.36 4.36 3.23 4.37
5 Patryk Kozieł 4.09   4.89    Poland 4.09 6.63 4.49 4.86 5.33
6 Jan Zych 5.30   5.67    Poland 7.14 5.40 6.06 5.56 5.30
7 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.61   6.02    Poland 7.40 5.71 7.02 4.61 5.33
8 Antoni Rumowski 5.17   6.08    Poland 5.79 6.40 6.86 5.17 6.04
9 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 3.29   6.10    Poland 5.45 5.32 3.29 11.83 7.52
10 Szymon Jeziorski 5.38   6.17    Poland 5.94 6.13 7.24 5.38 6.45
11 Piotr Tokarski 5.31   6.44    Poland 8.20 5.76 5.31 DNF 5.36
12 Kacper Jach 4.76   6.50    Poland 7.84 9.55 6.60 5.06 4.76
13 Rafał Waryszak 5.44   6.53    Poland 6.12 5.44 8.83 7.79 5.67
14 Wojciech Knott 6.01   6.84    Poland 8.09 8.90 6.37 6.07 6.01
15 Kacper Stacha 6.11   6.99    Poland 7.32 7.35 6.72 6.11 6.92
16 Kamil Rozmus 6.14   7.32    Poland 6.14 7.12 7.96 6.89 9.97
17 Przemysław Rogalski 6.24   7.70    Poland 6.81 6.73 10.75 6.24 9.55
18 Igor Ośmiałowski 6.90   8.37    Poland 10.78 8.46 8.43 6.90 8.23
19 Michał Marczak 7.09   8.50    Poland 9.11 8.86 8.73 7.09 7.92
20 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.53   8.59    Poland 8.76 8.30 8.70 6.53 9.53
21 Marcin Popławski 8.10   9.51    Poland 9.52 9.50 10.41 8.10 9.52
22 Tomas Jankauskas 3.31   NR 10.15    Lithuania 7.95 13.93 3.31 13.46 9.03
23 Dominik Czechowski 9.04   10.21    Poland 11.85 9.04 11.81 9.60 9.22
24 Paweł Kowol 6.66   10.25    Poland 12.37 9.55 6.66 8.83 12.91
25 Mateusz Fydrych 8.07   10.36    Poland 10.92 10.06 10.09 8.07 12.34
26 Rafał Borkowski 6.44   10.46    Poland 8.40 12.15 6.44 11.46 11.53
27 Mateusz Laskus 7.27   10.63    Poland 11.37 11.73 7.27 12.10 8.80
28 Michał Marszałek 8.38   10.66    Poland 10.20 8.38 10.02 11.75 12.54
29 Kamil Pomietło 7.57   11.25    Poland 11.78 15.81 10.08 7.57 11.88
30 Krzysztof Bober 10.00   11.28    Poland 11.17 10.00 12.57 DNF 10.10
31 Erwin Borowiec 8.30   11.40    Poland 9.92 12.11 8.30 14.77 12.18
32 Piotr Kuchta 10.27   11.98    Poland 10.50 10.27 13.32 12.54 12.91
33 Jakub Bartos 9.41   12.06    Poland 9.41 12.14 12.20 13.15 11.85
34 Igor Kowalczyk 8.30   12.31    Poland 14.38 8.30 10.76 12.32 13.86
35 Szymon Kuliś 12.19   12.48    Poland 12.30 12.95 12.19 12.73 12.42
36 Mateusz Szwugier 8.60   12.64    Poland 21.29 14.74 8.60 10.91 12.28
37 Szymon Moroń 7.38   12.87    Poland 17.67 11.70 DNF 9.25 7.38
38 Jakub Zarębski 8.98   13.14    Poland 19.18 10.40 8.98 9.84 39.29
39 Bartosz Janecki 11.88   14.91    Poland 11.88 14.81 14.64 15.29 16.66
40 Damian Malinowski 9.96   15.34    Poland 11.25 16.82 9.96 17.95 18.85
41 Michał Kowalski 11.98   15.51    Poland 13.40 17.51 15.61 11.98 17.51
42 Adrian Dudek 12.50   15.54    Poland 14.47 16.50 12.50 15.65 21.89
43 Jakub Seiffert 10.91   16.48    Poland 16.61 10.91 12.03 20.79 DNF
44 Nina Pawlak 12.03   16.77    United Kingdom 12.03 12.78 15.34 DNF 22.20
45 Kamil Mieńko 10.92   27.10    Poland 10.92 13.30 18.44 DNF 49.55
46 Antoni Czarnecki 15.46      Poland DNF 15.46
47 Maciej Suliński 16.53      Poland 22.44 16.53
48 Błażej Cichy 18.03      Poland DNF 18.03
49 Piotr Dudziak 18.27      Poland 23.49 18.27
50 Piotr Trząski 18.33      Poland 18.33 DNF
51 Piotr Janecki 18.74      Poland 24.92 18.74
52 Sebastian Kieś 19.07      Poland 19.07 21.65
53 Angelika Gaweł 19.58      Poland 19.58 20.55
54 Roman Franiak 29.10      Poland 33.08 29.10
55 Rafał Cygan 45.16      Poland 45.16 DNF
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonatan Kłosko 2.12   3.33    Poland 2.84 3.36 3.80 4.06 2.12
2 Michał Rzewuski 2.54   3.86    Poland 5.24 2.54 3.82 4.30 3.45
3 Łukasz Burliga 2.49   4.41    Poland 5.59 3.35 4.29 5.95 2.49
4 Jan Zych 3.74   4.52    Poland 3.74 4.29 3.99 10.56 5.28
5 Przemysław Kaleta 2.44   4.82    Poland 4.88 4.02 5.57 DNF 2.44
6 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 3.98   5.32    Poland 7.04 3.98 5.41 5.03 5.51
7 Patryk Kozieł 4.94   5.40    Poland 4.94 4.97 5.87 5.37 6.47
8 Kacper Jach 5.27   6.01    Poland 10.90 6.70 5.69 5.65 5.27
9 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.87   6.41    Poland 6.90 3.87 7.97 6.79 5.54
10 Piotr Tokarski 4.01   6.62    Poland 7.49 4.72 4.01 7.64 9.56
11 Szymon Jeziorski 5.99   7.29    Poland 8.08 6.91 9.80 5.99 6.88
12 Antoni Rumowski 6.97   8.41    Poland 7.94 8.00 9.30 6.97 11.22
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 11.34   13.50    Poland 12.65 11.34 11.81 24.13 16.03
2 Paweł Kowol 15.49   20.91    Poland 15.49 18.02 20.30 29.79 24.42
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 21.11   24.30    Poland 21.11 25.41 38.08 23.24 24.26
4 Grzegorz Szumigaj 17.62   26.46    Poland 17.62 23.17 26.74 29.46 37.07
5 Maciej Suliński 22.20   27.03    Poland 35.76 22.20 26.25 30.32 24.53
6 Paulina Szpilowska 27.07   31.85    Poland 32.38 27.49 35.69 38.39 27.07
7 Rafał Waryszak 31.94      Poland 38.15 31.94
8 Michał Pleskowicz 32.40      Poland 32.40 59.26
9 Gabriel Marczak 35.36      Poland DNF 35.36
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 42.31      Poland 1:16.24 42.31
11 Piotr Tokarski 42.41      Poland 59.21 42.41
12 Przemysław Rogalski 46.29      Poland 57.63 46.29
13 Daniel Górnik 47.16      Poland 50.96 47.16
14 Antoni Rumowski 59.51      Poland 1:42.67 59.51
15 Sebastian Kieś 1:03.67      Poland 1:16.94 1:03.67
16 Marcin Popławski 1:05.72      Poland 1:05.72 DNF
17 Bartosz Janecki 1:15.69      Poland 1:32.39 1:15.69
18 Kamil Pomietło 1:16.08      Poland 1:20.62 1:16.08
19 Mateusz Laskus 1:16.25      Poland 1:16.25 DNF
20 Jan Zych 1:24.05      Poland 1:24.05 DNF
21 Jakub Seiffert 1:27.02      Poland DNF 1:27.02
22 Igor Kowalczyk 1:33.29      Poland 1:33.29 DNF
23 Jakub Bartos 1:57.84      Poland 1:57.84 DNF
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 István Kocza 7:35.53      Hungary DNF 9:24.22 7:35.53
2 Piotr Janecki 8:08.50      Poland 9:43.41 DNF 8:08.50
3 Kamil Pomietło 11:14.00      Poland DNF 11:14.00 DNS
4 Gabriel Marczak DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNS
4 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF      Poland DNF DNS DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 István Kocza 17:29.00      Hungary DNF DNF 17:29.00
2 Piotr Janecki DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNS
2 Kamil Pomietło DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 István Kocza 13/16 56:04      Hungary 13/16 56:04 DNS DNS
2 Piotr Janecki 7/9 57:04      Poland 7/9 57:04 DNS DNS
3 Michał Bogdan 5/6 43:25      Poland 5/6 43:25 DNS DNS
4 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2/2 11:11      Poland DNF 2/2 11:11 DNS
5 Szymon Meyer 3/5 29:35      Poland DNF 3/5 29:35 DNS
6 Łukasz Gębicz DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNS
6 Tomasz Kiedrowicz DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
6 Gabriel Marczak DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNS
6 Kamil Pomietło DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D2 F' R2 B D2 B' F' U' R2 D2 F' R D' B' F' U2 R' D2
A #2 U R2 D' U' F2 D L2 U' L2 B' D' L B' D R' D L2 F' L U
A #3 D2 U' L2 R2 F2 U' R2 D B2 F U R D2 F2 R D L' F R' D'
A #4 B U D2 F D2 R' L F2 L' D F2 D2 L2 F2 L F2 R D2 R2 U2
A #5 U F D' B2 R' F L U' L2 U R' U2 R2 F2 B2 U2 R2 F2 U
A Ex#1 B2 U B2 L2 D' B2 R2 D R2 U' F U B L D2 R' F2 D' F
A Ex#2 L2 U' F2 D2 U' R2 D L' D2 L' B' D' U2 F' R2 B L' D2
B #1 D2 L2 B' R2 B' U2 F U2 R2 U B2 D F' R' D2 F' U F L U'
B #2 R2 D F2 U2 L2 R2 U2 L2 D B' R U B' L D2 F' D B F L
B #3 U R U2 B' R B2 L U' R L' B2 U2 F2 B2 D B2 U' F2 D
B #4 F L2 F L2 F R2 D2 R2 B' D2 U F' R' B' D R U' R F' U2
B #5 U2 L D' R2 F' R B R' D' B' L2 U2 B2 R2 D' B2 L2 U' B2 D2
B Ex#1 B U2 F U2 R2 B R2 F2 L2 D' L2 B' L D2 R2 D' F R B'
B Ex#2 R2 D' L2 R2 D2 L2 D' B2 U B L' D2 R' B L' D R B2 L'
C #1 D' F2 U' L2 U2 L2 F2 U2 F2 R B2 R2 B' D2 U' L' U' B' L2
C #2 D' U2 B2 U2 L2 D' R2 F2 L' F U R U2 B2 D B2 L' B' F' U2
C #3 D B R' D' L' B2 L F' U' B R' U' D2 B2 R2 U R2 U L2
C #4 U R' L' F B2 D' L2 B2 L' B' D' R2 F2 U2 L2 D' F2 D2 B2
C #5 R' F2 R' F2 R2 D2 F2 D2 R' B2 L2 F' R2 U' R2 U F2 U' L F
C Ex#1 R2 D U2 L2 B2 U' B2 L D2 L2 B' R2 D' L R B2 L D2
C Ex#2 U2 D2 R2 D2 R D' B L2 F' R' F U2 B2 L2 F2 D2 R U2 R'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D2 L2 U' L2 F2 D B2 U R' U2 F' U L' F' L' F U F'
A #2 R2 F2 D' L2 D2 L' B2 U B' U D' R2 F2 L' U2 L D2 L' U2
A #3 F' B2 D' L U2 D R F R D2 R' F B2 L2 F' B R2 D2
A #4 B R F L' U B2 R F' D B' R B2 L F2 D2 L' B2 L2 F2 B2
A #5 U' B2 R2 U2 F2 R2 F2 D B' L' U R' B2 U L2 B' L2 U
A Ex#1 L F2 L U2 F D' L' B D' R' D2 B2 R2 D2 B2 R' F2 R' F2 L
A Ex#2 D' R2 B2 L2 U2 L' R2 D2 U' B' R F2 D' B F2 R'
B #1 F B2 D F D2 B L2 F' U B2 R L2 U' F2 U2 D2 R2 U2
B #2 U D' B L U' F2 L2 U2 B2 R' D L2 F2 U2 B' U2 B D2 R2
B #3 U B2 D2 L2 U' L2 D B2 F2 L2 U2 B' D2 B2 L' R' F' R2 F D
B #4 U F2 L2 D2 U' F2 D2 L2 F2 U' R D U2 L' F' D' B' R' U2 B U
B #5 D2 B L2 F' R2 F' D2 R D' U L' R F' D L' F U' F'
B Ex#1 D' F2 R2 U L2 D R2 U' R D B' F' D2 R' D L B R2 D2
B Ex#2 R2 B U2 F L2 F2 L2 D2 L2 B L' B' D' U' L R B' D2 R
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D2 R' B2 L B2 D2 B2 R2 U' L F' U2 R2 B L' B U L2 R2
A #2 D F2 R D2 F U2 R' B U' F U R2 L2 B2 L2 U D B2 D'
A #3 R2 U B2 L2 D' B2 U' R2 B2 F D' F D U' L' R D' F' D2 F2
A #4 R' U D2 F2 L' B D2 R2 D F' U L2 B2 L2 B2 D' B2 D' R2 D2
A #5 R2 D2 B' U2 B' D2 L2 U2 B' U F' L' R2 F U' L B' L2 U2 F'
A Ex#1 F2 U' B2 U L2 D U' L2 F U L D2 L2 F' R F' D' B' D2
A Ex#2 F2 L F2 D2 U2 L U2 L' R D2 U2 F' R2 D F' L' D' R' D' B'
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 F U' F R U' F' R U R
A #2 U2 R U' R2 U' R U' R F2 U2 F
A #3 R U' R' U' R2 F U2 R' F' R2 U2
A #4 U2 R' U R' F U' F' U2 R2 F' R'
A #5 R' F R2 U2 R2 U2 F U2 F' R U'
A Ex#1 U2 R' U2 R2 U2 R' F' U2 R U' R
A Ex#2 U2 R U' F R2 U' R' F U' R F
B #1 U' R' U' R U' F U2 F R2 F' U'
B #2 R U R' U2 F2 U' F U' R2 U' R2
B #3 R' U' F' U' R U R F' U2 R' U
B #4 R' U R2 U' R2 U' R' F U' R2 U2
B #5 U2 R' F2 R2 U R U' R2 U R U'
B Ex#1 R' U' R F R2 U' R2 U' R2 U R'
B Ex#2 R' U' R' F' U' R U' F U' F U2
C #1 R' U2 F' U' F' U2 R U2 R' U' R
C #2 R' F U' F U R' F U R' F U'
C #3 R' F R U2 R F' U' R U2 R' U
C #4 R2 F U' R2 U' R' U' R2 F' U2 R
C #5 U2 R' F' U' R2 U R' U2 R U2 F
C Ex#1 U R U' R2 F R2 F' R' U2 R F'
C Ex#2 R' U' R2 U' R2 U' F2 R U2 R' U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' U F U2 F2 U' R U R U'
A #2 R F' U' R2 U' F U' R U' F' R'
A #3 R U R' U' R2 U' R2 U2 F2 R U
A #4 U2 F' R U R' F U2 F R U R'
A #5 U R' U' F U' F' R2 U' F' U' R2
A Ex#1 U R F' R' U R' F2 U2 F R U'
A Ex#2 R' U R U R F' R' U' R U2 R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F L U' B D' U' F' B D2 F' R' U L2 R2 B2 U2 L2 D R2 Rw2 U Rw2 B2 D' Fw2 Uw2 D' R2 F2 B D L' Uw2 Rw D2 Rw U Uw Rw' Fw' L B' D2 F2
A #2 U2 R2 D2 R2 B' F' U2 F' U' F2 R2 D R' U B' U L2 B2 U' Uw2 Fw2 U R2 B' D L2 Uw2 Fw2 F U2 Rw2 B' Rw' D' F D' U Uw' F Rw Fw2 U2 Rw2 L D'
A #3 U2 F2 U2 F2 U F2 U' B2 L U R' U F L2 F U F D B D2 Rw2 D L' U2 Fw2 Rw2 B2 R2 Uw2 D Fw' U2 Rw2 U B2 Uw2 Fw2 B2 Rw Uw' L2 Fw' F
A #4 U L2 D2 B' R' U' B U2 D' B2 U2 B' R2 F L2 D2 B' U2 F2 L2 Uw2 L2 F' Uw2 Rw2 F' R' B' Uw2 L' U2 B Rw2 Uw' Fw2 D' B' R' Uw F' Fw' D Rw' Uw2 Rw'
A #5 L' D2 L F2 L' D2 F2 L' U2 L D R2 F B D2 B2 R' U' L F2 Rw2 U' R2 D' Rw2 B' Uw2 D2 B' D' R2 Uw2 R' Fw2 Rw' F L2 B2 R' Uw Rw R' B Uw Fw' B'
A Ex#1 D' R2 U' R' L2 F' B L' D R2 B R2 D B2 U2 F2 L2 F2 R2 U' Uw2 Rw2 B R2 U' B Rw2 U F2 L2 U' Rw' Uw2 L2 B Uw' Rw D' L' Fw2 Uw2 U' R
A Ex#2 L2 U D' L U R' B U2 F U2 D F2 L' D2 B2 R B2 R' F2 R' Rw2 B' L Fw2 D2 R Uw2 B' D2 U2 F' L' Uw' L' R' F2 Uw2 Fw Rw F2 D' R2 Uw F2 R'
B #1 U' L' U B' D' R2 D2 B' F2 R' B F' R2 B' L2 B D2 F' Fw2 L' U Fw2 L D Rw2 U' B2 U' R' U F' U L2 Fw' D2 U Fw Uw' Fw' R B D2 Rw2
B #2 F2 L B F' R U B' D2 R2 B' D' B2 D2 R L F2 R2 L' B2 U2 Rw2 F2 D' F Uw2 B' D Fw2 R2 D' R2 U' Rw2 R' D U Rw' F Fw Uw' Rw' B Rw Uw' Rw R'
B #3 U2 F' U2 L2 B L2 B' R2 L2 B' U L D B D B' U2 R' L' D' Rw2 F U' Rw2 U' B Uw2 B2 R2 D' Fw2 U Rw' B' R B2 U' L' Fw D Rw L' R2 Uw U Fw'
B #4 F2 R2 F2 D2 B2 U2 R2 D2 B L' F U' R' F B' D R' L U F2 Uw2 L' Fw2 Rw2 B R' D2 F2 Rw2 D2 R Uw2 R2 U' F' Uw F Uw2 Fw R U Rw2 D' Rw' D Fw'
B #5 U2 B2 L2 U2 F2 L U2 F2 R B' D B R' D L' B' R2 B U B Uw2 Rw2 D' Fw2 L Fw2 R B2 Rw2 F2 R L' U Fw' F2 U Fw2 U' Rw' Fw2 Uw R2 Uw' L2 B2
B Ex#1 B2 R2 D2 R U2 L' D2 B2 R' U' L' F2 B' L' R F' D L' R2 D2 Uw2 Rw2 B D Rw2 D' L2 B2 D B' Uw2 F' R2 Rw' F R' U' Fw Rw2 Uw Rw' Fw' Rw2 B' L
B Ex#2 F L2 B' F2 L2 D' L' F2 R' F' R2 D2 R2 D' L2 U F2 L2 F2 L2 Rw2 F' R' L2 Uw2 R B D2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 U' Fw2 Uw Rw2 Uw Rw Uw' D2 B2 Rw2 R U F2
C #1 F2 R2 B D2 F2 D2 L2 U2 F R F2 L2 R' U L R' D' F U2 Rw2 U Fw2 L B2 U' Rw2 L' Uw2 Fw2 U L2 Fw' R2 Uw2 U' R2 Uw2 Fw' Rw Fw' B' Uw F'
C #2 D2 B2 D2 L2 B' F2 L2 B2 F R' B' D2 R' L' B U' R D' U2 L' Fw2 D L Uw2 Fw2 R' B2 U F2 R2 Uw2 R' F2 B' L Fw' R' D2 Fw2 R Uw Rw F2 Uw2 Fw2 B'
C #3 F' L2 D' B U L F2 L2 B U L2 B2 R2 D2 R2 U R2 B2 U2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 B' U F' B' D2 Rw2 Uw2 U B2 Rw' Fw2 Rw' L B L Uw F' Rw' Uw2 Rw B' R
C #4 U F L2 U' L2 U2 D R2 B R' B2 D2 R' D2 F2 U2 L U2 R' F2 Rw2 Fw2 L2 Fw2 D' Fw2 U2 L B2 Uw2 D2 F2 Fw B' L' Uw2 F L Uw Fw' D2 L' B2 F' U
C #5 B U' L U F' U2 D' R U B F2 D2 L' D2 L2 U2 L' U2 R D2 Uw2 L2 F' Uw2 L' Fw2 F' B2 D2 Rw2 Fw2 R' Uw' Rw2 L' D2 F' D2 Rw' Uw F' D Fw2 Rw' F'
C Ex#1 R U F L D F2 B' L' U2 B' U F L2 B L2 D2 R2 B U2 B Uw2 Rw2 D' Rw2 F L2 F U B R2 Fw2 B2 U2 Rw B' R2 U' Rw' D' Uw' Fw Rw2 Fw2 D2 F2 B2
C Ex#2 U B D L B2 D R2 F L U' R L' F2 R' U2 L D2 B2 F2 Fw2 Uw2 D' R' B2 L' Fw2 L2 D' F2 U2 L Fw F R' F2 D2 Uw' R2 Uw2 U Fw2 Uw Fw'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R2 U2 F2 U R2 L2 U2 F2 L U2 D' R L2 U2 L' F' L' B' D Rw2 F Uw2 Fw2 R' B' L Fw2 D2 Rw2 Fw2 D2 U' L2 Uw B' Fw' U2 Rw Fw D2 F R' U
A #2 R U' F D2 B' R' B2 L D' L2 D L2 U2 R2 B U2 F' U2 B Fw2 U2 L D2 Rw2 Fw2 F2 U2 R' F' B' R Uw' L2 Uw L' R' Fw2 U2 Rw' B U2 F' Rw' F Uw
A #3 L B R B2 R2 F' L U F' D F2 D2 L' D2 R2 D2 L' F2 L' D2 Uw2 F U' B Rw2 F D2 Fw2 Rw2 R D' Rw' Uw2 Rw' B2 R' U R2 Fw L' Uw
A #4 F R2 B U2 F2 D2 F U2 L' U L2 U L U2 R F' D R F2 Fw2 L B2 F' Uw2 B Uw2 D2 B L2 R Uw' D B L D' Fw2 Rw U L' Fw' Uw' L' U2 Rw2
A #5 U2 R2 B2 R2 B L2 U2 B D' U2 L' R2 D2 L F' U' B R2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 F U Fw2 B F Rw2 U' B2 Uw2 D' F Rw L' B L D2 Fw L' Fw Uw' U' Fw U L'
A Ex#1 R2 B2 F2 U' L2 U2 L2 D' B2 F D B F2 U R' F' D' B' D F' Fw2 U' Rw2 U L Fw2 L B2 Uw2 Rw2 R U2 F2 Fw' U' L D' B2 L' Uw' Fw B2 Rw' Uw' F R'
A Ex#2 L2 F2 U2 L' R D2 L' U2 L' B U' L2 D' L F' B D F' L' B' Rw2 Fw2 U B' Rw2 F L2 U Rw2 B2 U' B2 D' Rw' R D' B' Uw Rw R D' Fw R2 F2 D'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' Lw D2 B F Dw2 Rw' L B2 Bw' U B2 Bw' Rw2 Uw U R2 Fw2 L' Lw' Dw R' F' Fw L Bw2 Lw2 Uw' U' Dw' Fw' R U Dw Lw2 Dw' Bw' Rw2 U Lw' Uw' Dw' Lw' D2 Dw' U2 R' U2 R' U B2 D' Rw' F R2 L2 Dw B' Fw2 Rw
A #2 Fw' Rw' D Uw2 Rw2 F R' B2 Bw Dw2 Fw' L' D2 Lw' Fw2 B Rw' L U2 Fw2 D' B2 D2 Rw Fw' Bw2 Uw B' R2 B' Lw2 Uw2 D Rw2 Lw Bw' L Fw' R F2 Dw2 U F2 Uw' F L2 R2 Rw2 Uw' Bw2 F Fw' L' D Bw B2 D' Lw Bw' R2
A #3 Bw' U2 Fw' Dw' Lw L2 F L2 Dw2 F' U' R L D2 L D Bw Uw' F' Fw2 B2 Lw' B' Uw2 L2 R2 Uw Fw' Dw' D2 R' Dw2 L' U' Rw2 F2 Rw D Fw Dw' Lw2 F' Bw' D R2 B2 Uw' F D2 Rw F2 B' Bw Fw' Lw' Bw2 R' D2 L Lw'
A #4 F B D U' Rw2 R2 Fw Bw2 Lw2 Uw Lw' U L Fw2 Lw2 Uw B' L Uw R Fw2 Dw2 B' Uw F' Uw Fw2 B2 U2 Fw F' Bw Lw Rw' Dw B2 F' Dw' Rw' F' Lw D Rw Uw' R Rw2 F U Fw' Uw Fw' L' Rw R' B Uw2 D' L' R U'
A #5 F Uw2 Lw2 R' U B Rw' F L' Bw Fw' D B Dw Rw2 D' Bw' Lw' Uw Lw' B' Bw2 Dw2 B' Rw D' Dw' Lw' Fw2 Lw2 L' U R2 Lw2 D' Uw Rw Uw' B' U' Dw2 Lw' Rw2 F R' B' U' F U' L' Bw L' R' Lw2 Uw Fw R Bw' Uw Bw2
A Ex#1 F' Fw' Lw2 Uw' B Bw2 Rw2 U' Bw2 Fw' R2 D L2 D Rw2 Fw' L F' D2 Bw' U2 B U' F' Rw' B' Bw' U Dw2 F2 Uw2 Dw' R2 L2 B2 L F Lw D Uw Rw2 Uw' R' Lw2 Fw2 R Bw2 B' Dw2 Fw' Bw2 D Dw2 R' Lw2 Uw2 U Bw2 B2 U2
A Ex#2 B' L' Fw' Rw2 U R' Bw Uw U2 L' D F Rw2 Fw' B L2 R U2 Uw' Fw2 Uw L' R' Bw2 Fw Rw' R Uw U' F' Lw R2 U' L' Rw R Lw' U2 F D2 Uw' Dw F2 Fw2 Dw' R L2 Bw2 R' Bw' Fw' Dw2 B R2 F B' Fw' D Rw2 Bw2
B #1 Bw' Lw' Bw Lw Uw B Uw' Bw2 R' Lw' Dw Bw L' Bw2 L' Uw' Dw2 Lw' F' R2 Uw2 Fw Dw' Lw2 Fw2 Uw2 D' L' U' Uw' D R B2 Fw' L' D B U Lw2 Fw2 Rw2 Lw' Dw R' Dw' Rw Lw2 D Dw2 U F' Lw Bw Rw' Lw Fw' D U' Uw B2
B #2 Lw L' Rw' R2 B' U Dw L Fw Dw Bw U2 Dw2 Uw2 Rw Bw B L2 B L2 F R2 Fw Lw D' U R' Fw2 Dw Lw' Uw' Lw F Rw' B2 R2 Uw' F' Dw2 R' Dw' Uw2 U2 Fw' D Uw2 Rw U2 Rw D F D Uw' R2 B2 R' Bw R2 D2 Fw
B #3 Rw2 Dw D' L R' Rw2 U' Uw L F U' D2 Rw' Fw2 B2 F' U' Fw2 D' F' U' Fw Lw Bw2 Lw' D' U' Lw2 B2 R Lw F Lw R' Bw' Lw2 Bw' Dw Bw' L2 D2 Dw2 B' Dw Bw2 Uw Rw U2 D' Lw2 L2 Bw2 Rw' F2 R' U' Fw D2 Bw F
B #4 Uw Dw2 Lw D2 U2 Fw' B' Dw2 L2 Bw2 D R2 U Uw Dw' Fw Dw Lw' L Dw' Fw' Rw B U' R' F Dw' Bw U2 Rw2 Lw' U2 F D Fw Rw' Bw L2 R' Rw' U R' Lw' D2 L2 B F2 L2 Bw2 R' F2 Dw2 F2 R2 Fw' R' Bw2 L2 Rw B
B #5 F' Bw U2 Bw L Bw2 Lw' Rw Dw B D Uw2 Dw' Lw D Uw' L' Rw' U Rw Bw' D B' L F' Dw Lw L2 Dw D' Bw R' Rw' Dw U2 D Uw' Fw' Rw2 Dw2 Bw U' Rw F Fw' Lw2 U' B2 R Dw2 L Dw2 D Fw' D' Dw' Lw' Dw B F'
B Ex#1 F' Uw' L Fw2 B Dw2 R2 F' Uw Fw Uw R' Fw B2 R' Bw2 F' Lw Fw R Fw L' Rw2 R2 Dw F2 Fw R' Uw D Fw F2 Lw' Rw2 D Lw B2 Bw' Fw2 Rw2 U Bw Rw' Uw' L2 Fw' B' Dw' L' U2 Fw2 L2 B2 Uw2 F' D L' Dw2 F L
B Ex#2 Dw' L Dw' L' Uw2 U' Lw Uw2 L' Uw' L' Bw' B2 L' B2 U2 Dw2 L' U' Fw2 Lw2 F' D Bw' F2 Rw2 Uw B' L B L' Lw B Uw2 Fw' L2 Uw2 L U2 Uw D2 R Uw Dw' U2 Fw' Rw2 F Dw' R2 L Uw' L U' F B2 Rw Fw Rw2 D
C #1 Lw2 U2 B2 F' Bw' Rw2 B' L' Uw L' U2 Fw2 Rw U' Bw2 R' Fw D' U Rw2 Lw' D' Lw' L' Fw Rw Fw2 Rw' U2 Uw' Rw F' Uw' B' Fw2 Uw Lw' Uw U B2 F' Bw2 L2 Lw2 R' Uw' Lw Dw Bw B L2 Rw2 Bw2 Uw D' Dw2 B' L' B' Bw'
C #2 B2 U2 D2 Bw' Lw R L2 Dw2 B Rw' U' Uw' L2 B2 D Fw D' L2 Uw D Lw' D2 Bw2 Lw2 D Uw Lw' L' Bw R Dw2 L' Dw2 L2 Fw2 Lw' Bw Uw' Fw2 L2 B2 D' Dw Fw' D U2 B2 Uw' Rw2 L2 Lw B' Rw' Dw U Lw U' Dw2 Uw F2
C #3 U2 Rw2 Uw' R Dw Rw2 Dw2 Lw Uw2 Dw' U' Bw D Bw2 D' U Dw' Uw Fw' Lw' L D Rw Dw Bw D Fw L Uw' Lw' U' Bw2 R2 D' Uw' Dw2 U F B D2 Bw R2 Uw2 Bw' R Uw2 Dw Rw2 U2 R' Lw F U Bw2 F2 Lw D R2 Lw' U'
C #4 R U' D2 Bw D2 F2 Bw' L' Uw2 Lw B2 Uw' Rw2 R Bw' B D' Dw Lw' Dw2 D2 Fw U2 L2 Fw' Dw' Rw2 R' F2 U2 Dw' L2 F U2 L R2 B Dw2 U Rw D2 L2 R2 Uw2 L Lw B' Lw2 Rw2 Bw' L' R F2 Dw Uw Lw' B L2 D' L
C #5 U Dw' Fw' Uw' U D2 F' R2 B R B L2 Uw Fw Bw2 Uw F' Fw' L' Uw F' B U R L U' Dw' Bw R D R' Dw' D2 B2 L' F' Bw2 Dw2 Lw2 F' Bw' Fw U D' Rw2 R' B' Bw' Dw' U' F Dw F' Rw' Uw2 Bw2 D2 B2 Rw2 U
C Ex#1 Rw L U' F' Bw2 D2 R' Uw R D Lw2 Rw' D' Uw2 F' Rw' F Uw Lw' B Dw Rw Fw Dw2 R2 Dw' D2 Fw2 Rw Dw2 Fw2 Dw2 U2 Bw2 Rw' U' L R B Rw' Uw Fw Uw' R' B' U2 R Fw L2 D2 Uw Rw2 Uw Fw' Uw Dw Fw' R B Bw
C Ex#2 F D2 Uw2 L' F Bw2 Uw D' Dw2 Rw' R' Bw' L U' Dw' Lw' D2 Lw2 D2 Uw' Bw R B2 Lw' L2 D2 F' Rw' L' Lw' B Rw2 Bw R' B' Rw2 F B Lw2 U' B R2 B Rw' Bw' Uw' Dw U' Rw' B R Dw U2 D' L D' Lw' Uw' L Dw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L Uw Rw2 U' R' 3Uw' F' Bw' U Fw 3Fw' 3Rw' U2 F Uw B' F' Dw Lw Uw2 L' Lw R' Uw2 D' Bw 3Rw' Fw L R' Dw 3Fw2 Dw Bw L' 3Fw' D U' 3Rw' Dw2 3Rw' Bw' F2 U R2 Uw2 Rw Bw D L' Uw' L 3Fw D 3Fw2 B2 U D2 Dw2 B2 3Fw' Rw2 U2 3Fw2 Dw U' F R' Fw2 R D' U2 Rw Bw 3Rw2 Fw Rw' 3Fw Bw 3Rw'
A #2 B' 3Fw' 3Rw F Rw2 D' R2 U' 3Fw' Rw Bw Lw2 R2 D L2 Rw Dw' 3Rw2 Bw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 Rw2 U' L D 3Fw D 3Fw' Uw' L2 B2 Fw' R Dw' Fw' Dw 3Uw' D2 Uw' 3Rw B D 3Uw' 3Rw Bw' Lw2 Dw Rw2 Bw Rw U2 Rw' U Rw Fw L 3Uw Fw2 R Dw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 Fw' Uw' B2 R 3Uw' R' Fw2 Bw 3Uw2 B2 D' Bw F 3Uw' L2 D Fw2 3Rw2
A #3 Bw2 3Fw2 Dw2 F Bw2 3Fw' 3Rw 3Fw2 Bw' 3Uw2 Bw' Dw2 D2 U 3Uw Bw' U' 3Uw' L Fw2 L Rw' Fw' L2 3Uw U2 Fw' L' 3Fw D Fw2 3Fw F' Uw' Lw' Bw D2 R U 3Rw2 3Uw Rw' U2 L' B' Fw' F Rw2 3Fw2 Rw' Fw2 R2 Lw' 3Uw 3Fw' D2 3Rw Rw2 3Fw 3Rw Fw Bw' Uw' Dw2 Bw 3Uw2 3Fw2 Fw 3Rw' 3Fw' D' Fw' B' Lw Uw Dw Rw2 R Lw2 F
A Ex#1 U Dw2 Fw2 R' Uw Fw2 3Rw F' Fw 3Rw' L' Uw R' Uw2 Rw Lw2 Uw' D2 3Uw 3Fw F' D 3Rw D' 3Fw' 3Uw2 R2 Uw2 D' 3Rw' Dw Uw 3Uw2 3Fw R F2 Bw Rw' R2 3Rw2 Uw' L2 Lw Bw 3Uw Lw Fw R L B 3Fw F2 Fw U' R U Rw2 3Uw B2 3Uw2 Rw' 3Rw' D2 B' 3Uw' 3Fw2 Dw' U B' Lw Uw Fw2 L' 3Uw2 Rw 3Rw Uw' B 3Fw' Rw2
A Ex#2 R Rw' Bw' L' D 3Uw U Uw2 Lw 3Uw' 3Rw2 D' F2 Uw2 L Uw Fw2 3Uw2 B2 Bw2 Lw' B2 L2 R Rw2 3Rw2 D' U L' 3Uw' L' 3Uw2 F' R 3Fw B 3Rw' Fw R Bw Dw' R B L' Uw2 Bw2 F2 3Rw' Rw Dw2 Uw' Bw Dw 3Rw F' Fw2 3Uw2 B' Bw' Fw2 Lw2 Fw' 3Uw U F2 B' R B' Uw L' F 3Rw2 3Uw R U' L' 3Fw2 Fw' Dw D2
B #1 Bw' Uw' D2 L' Rw' F Bw' D2 Lw2 L2 Uw B2 F' Bw' 3Rw L F L2 Rw' 3Uw2 R2 Uw2 L' Lw' R' Dw' B Rw' 3Uw2 3Fw' Fw Lw' D2 B' F' D' Lw 3Fw2 Dw U Uw Lw D' Bw' R F2 U Lw2 B' Fw' R2 Uw Lw2 Bw R 3Rw B Bw' Fw' D' Dw Rw' 3Uw B 3Fw' Dw2 Rw2 Lw2 D' 3Rw' U B F Lw' B2 F' 3Fw' L2 B' U
B #2 Dw2 Uw2 Fw' Dw' Uw' F U2 Fw' 3Uw 3Fw' Rw 3Uw2 Dw' B' F2 Fw2 L' B' U R' Fw 3Uw' L2 Dw B' Uw2 F2 3Fw U Dw2 B' U' B2 U D2 Dw' Lw B2 Bw2 Rw' F2 3Rw B2 Dw Fw2 B R2 3Uw 3Rw' Lw2 Fw B Lw2 3Rw' L' D' 3Uw2 U' 3Rw2 Dw Bw' U B2 Fw' F2 3Rw' 3Uw Dw2 U2 B2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw L2 Uw2 Fw' 3Fw2 3Uw' Bw' U2
B #3 U' F2 Dw F2 D R D2 Dw' U2 B L2 B' Lw' Bw2 Lw2 R2 F 3Uw Uw2 D2 Rw 3Rw' R2 Fw R2 B U 3Uw2 Dw Rw 3Uw2 U' L' Lw Fw2 Rw2 R2 D Uw2 Fw 3Rw2 Lw Uw2 F U' 3Fw2 Uw2 Rw 3Rw' L2 U 3Fw Dw 3Fw2 Fw2 D' 3Uw' Rw2 Uw R Uw' Dw' B 3Rw 3Fw' Uw' D F' Rw 3Uw Dw Lw' Fw' 3Uw Fw Lw' Bw' D' L2 3Rw'
B Ex#1 U' B2 D' U' 3Rw Fw' Rw Lw F' Uw' F' Lw2 Fw' U2 F' D' Fw2 3Rw Dw' L 3Fw' Fw2 R B2 Lw 3Fw Bw2 B Lw 3Fw2 Fw U' F2 B' R F Dw Bw R2 Lw' 3Fw' Dw2 Uw' 3Rw 3Uw' D' U2 Rw' 3Rw Lw' Fw2 F2 R2 Lw2 Dw' L' Uw R' F 3Fw' D2 3Uw2 B2 F2 3Uw Lw' L U 3Fw B2 Rw Uw' U' 3Uw' R2 Bw2 D' L Uw Fw
B Ex#2 Lw2 Dw' 3Fw2 D B' U' 3Fw' Lw2 Uw2 Bw2 Fw2 R2 Bw Lw2 Rw2 3Uw F' 3Rw' Uw2 L' B 3Rw2 3Fw F2 Lw' Rw' U' Dw2 3Rw2 3Uw 3Fw' L Rw' Dw U D 3Fw2 D' R2 F' Bw2 Lw2 Uw' B D 3Rw' Dw' L2 Uw Rw Fw L2 Bw 3Uw' Fw U' 3Rw D2 Lw' Dw Lw' Dw' Uw Fw2 B' R Fw' 3Fw Rw' 3Fw R Rw2 L' Uw' Rw F B2 3Uw Dw' U2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Bw B' 3Rw' L' D' R2 Fw 3Fw2 Uw2 3Uw' Rw R 3Uw2 Rw U D F' 3Dw2 3Rw 3Dw U R' 3Uw' Lw 3Lw2 Uw2 3Fw' D2 Lw2 3Lw 3Bw2 F' 3Uw2 B2 Rw' 3Dw2 3Fw2 3Bw 3Lw2 Bw2 3Bw' B' L' Fw2 Lw2 D2 U2 L' B' 3Uw 3Dw' F2 Bw2 3Fw B' R' U' 3Rw Dw' Lw F2 D2 3Uw2 R Rw 3Lw2 Uw2 L2 R' U' Fw' Lw' 3Lw2 R2 U2 Dw2 R2 3Fw2 3Bw2 Uw 3Lw L' 3Rw' 3Bw2 Bw' U Dw F' U2 B' Uw2 Bw U F Bw' Fw' 3Bw' Lw2 L2 3Bw'
A #2 B Fw' L Rw' D' 3Lw' 3Bw2 Uw' Rw' 3Dw 3Rw2 Lw' R Rw 3Dw2 Uw2 U' 3Fw' 3Rw' 3Fw Bw' 3Uw 3Bw2 Bw' F' Rw2 3Dw2 Rw' D' F2 3Rw2 Bw2 Uw2 3Bw2 F 3Fw 3Dw 3Fw2 D Uw' 3Uw2 3Bw' 3Uw Fw' Rw2 3Rw' 3Fw' 3Lw2 3Fw2 Uw2 D2 R' U2 3Dw 3Fw' Lw2 U2 3Bw' Dw2 R 3Lw2 B Bw2 Lw2 3Dw' Dw' F' D2 Lw2 U 3Lw' 3Uw F2 Rw2 Lw2 D' L2 Rw' 3Rw' 3Bw 3Dw2 D' L' F2 3Uw2 Bw2 F' Rw 3Dw' 3Rw' D' 3Bw 3Fw' Lw' 3Bw' Dw' U2 3Fw Fw' L'
A #3 L' Lw' 3Rw U F Bw2 Uw2 R L B L2 3Fw' 3Rw' Bw2 Rw' R2 3Lw' U' D 3Uw 3Rw 3Fw2 L 3Fw2 3Lw Uw2 3Uw2 3Lw' B R' Lw' 3Bw2 F' 3Uw 3Rw2 3Fw' 3Lw2 3Rw Fw' 3Bw 3Uw 3Rw2 Rw 3Bw2 U' 3Rw Rw' F D2 3Lw 3Rw 3Bw2 D2 3Dw' 3Bw D2 3Fw' B' 3Lw2 F2 D 3Bw' D' 3Dw 3Rw' Fw2 Uw Bw' 3Rw' F' B' Fw' Uw' 3Dw2 Lw F2 D' U' 3Lw' F L' Bw2 Fw Uw D' 3Lw2 Lw2 Uw2 D' F2 L' Fw Uw Rw' 3Lw2 3Rw Dw U F2 3Fw2
A Ex#1 3Rw' Rw' 3Lw2 L 3Bw Dw' 3Lw' Dw2 3Uw2 3Lw' F' 3Bw 3Uw' Fw' 3Uw2 Bw F' U L 3Fw' 3Lw F U2 D' L Dw2 3Rw 3Lw' Fw Dw2 Bw Dw' Rw' F2 3Lw' L' Lw2 B2 Lw' Rw' U 3Uw D2 3Bw2 L' 3Rw2 B 3Fw 3Dw Lw2 F' U 3Lw' Fw Dw U 3Fw2 Rw' F2 L 3Lw 3Uw 3Lw' 3Fw Rw 3Fw B' L2 Lw2 3Dw' 3Lw' Bw 3Lw2 U 3Lw Fw U' 3Bw' Fw2 3Dw Dw U' D Fw 3Rw' 3Bw 3Dw2 3Lw' 3Fw2 B2 3Uw' Fw' Bw' F 3Bw Lw2 Dw' Bw Uw Fw2
A Ex#2 Uw' R2 3Rw 3Dw' 3Fw2 3Rw F' Lw2 F' U2 3Rw U' 3Uw 3Rw2 Fw' 3Uw2 R Lw2 Rw L2 U2 L Dw2 Lw2 Dw2 3Dw Fw R2 3Rw' D2 3Rw Dw2 L' Dw F Dw2 3Lw2 D Uw' Rw 3Rw2 B Rw 3Uw Rw' L' R' Bw Fw' 3Rw' 3Dw' R' U R L2 Dw' L2 3Lw B 3Fw D Fw2 3Lw' 3Rw F 3Rw 3Fw2 Dw' U' D2 B Bw' Uw' B' Rw F Uw' Fw2 Bw' F2 3Uw2 3Dw' Fw' 3Lw2 3Rw Lw2 B L' Lw2 3Dw2 B Rw B U2 Uw' B2 F2 Bw U 3Bw2
B #1 3Dw2 Dw2 D' 3Fw' F' 3Dw D2 U 3Bw2 Lw2 3Uw2 R Rw2 Bw2 U2 3Dw 3Rw 3Lw' Bw2 Fw R' Bw' F' R Bw 3Lw2 3Rw' F2 Lw2 3Bw' Dw2 Rw2 3Fw' Rw2 L Fw Rw' Uw' R' U2 3Lw' Uw 3Uw 3Dw' Dw2 U' L' D2 3Lw 3Fw' 3Rw2 Rw 3Uw' U 3Bw 3Uw2 R 3Rw L' Lw' 3Uw R' Bw' 3Dw 3Fw Uw' Bw' B2 Rw2 Uw' U2 3Fw U' Uw' L R' 3Dw2 3Rw' Rw' Dw B Rw2 3Rw2 Uw 3Rw' 3Lw 3Dw B 3Lw' 3Rw2 R U F' Dw' 3Fw Uw2 R' Dw' Lw' Uw2
B #2 3Bw R 3Dw2 R 3Fw2 Bw Uw2 B' L' D 3Uw L' B' 3Lw 3Dw U B' Rw2 3Bw2 3Lw Fw' 3Uw' Dw F 3Uw' Bw F 3Rw' B2 F2 D2 B' 3Dw' F2 Uw2 F R' 3Dw2 Rw' 3Uw Lw' 3Uw2 U' 3Rw' 3Dw D2 Dw' 3Bw2 Bw2 Uw2 Dw2 Rw Dw D U2 Fw' 3Uw' U2 Lw 3Bw R' 3Dw2 Uw2 3Rw2 3Fw' Fw2 Rw' 3Bw 3Lw 3Rw' L' 3Dw' D2 R' Rw' L' Fw2 3Rw' 3Dw 3Bw2 3Lw2 L 3Dw Fw Lw' 3Lw R Uw2 Dw Bw' Rw2 U' Uw' 3Dw2 3Fw Dw Rw 3Bw Uw 3Lw'
B #3 B L2 Fw2 Dw' Bw F2 Fw2 3Dw B' U' L2 3Bw' Uw Fw2 R2 F2 D' 3Bw 3Rw B 3Uw R' D' U 3Rw 3Lw Uw' Bw' Dw2 U' Fw' Dw Uw2 3Lw' R Dw' B' 3Bw Fw U2 Dw' Fw 3Fw' 3Dw F2 3Lw 3Fw L' Lw2 3Fw2 F2 3Uw' F' R2 3Bw' F2 3Lw B Dw2 3Rw L2 3Bw' Rw Uw2 B2 Dw' 3Uw' Fw' Lw U' Uw D' 3Rw' R 3Lw' Lw U2 Fw2 Lw 3Fw' R Fw2 Bw' Uw' 3Dw2 Dw2 Bw2 3Uw2 Uw' 3Dw B' Bw' D F 3Uw2 Uw2 3Lw2 Rw' 3Uw 3Bw
B Ex#1 Rw2 U 3Lw' F2 3Fw2 3Dw 3Rw' Dw' 3Rw' R Uw Dw R' 3Bw D2 Dw' R' Rw' 3Uw' Lw B 3Lw2 3Fw' 3Bw' Rw Bw2 3Dw B2 L B2 L' Uw' 3Dw 3Rw 3Fw 3Uw2 Rw Lw' Bw 3Uw Fw' 3Dw F2 3Uw U F' 3Rw' 3Lw' 3Bw2 Rw2 3Uw2 F' 3Bw' R D' Fw' 3Fw2 Bw2 R D' Uw F2 Bw L2 Fw' D2 3Rw2 L2 D 3Rw2 F' D Bw 3Uw 3Dw Rw' 3Bw 3Rw2 R' 3Fw' Dw2 3Lw2 3Rw2 3Uw2 R' 3Dw2 Uw' Rw2 3Rw' 3Fw 3Uw2 3Lw' Fw2 Lw' F' 3Rw L2 3Lw' 3Dw Rw2
B Ex#2 Fw F2 B' 3Uw Uw' 3Bw2 Rw U L' 3Lw2 Lw 3Bw F Fw2 R 3Lw' Bw' U' Rw L' 3Rw2 B 3Fw 3Lw' 3Uw2 Rw' 3Fw Dw' L Bw' Fw' Rw' Uw' R 3Fw2 Bw2 3Bw2 R' D 3Fw' R2 3Lw' 3Rw' Bw' 3Fw2 3Dw2 Dw D' F' Bw' D2 Dw2 3Rw2 3Uw Rw' L2 F2 Lw' D2 Rw2 Bw' Dw R2 Uw 3Bw' 3Rw2 Dw F2 3Bw 3Dw' U2 Bw2 L 3Lw2 Dw' Bw2 D Bw B2 Fw' 3Rw2 B 3Rw2 Uw' Rw' 3Dw2 Rw2 3Uw F2 L2 3Fw D2 B' F2 Rw Lw Bw' 3Bw2 D2 3Dw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D2 R2 U' R2 F2 R2 B' R B2 F D2 L' R B' U2 B D' U2 Rw Uw2
A #2 B' L2 F R2 B' L2 D2 U2 R' U' L2 U' L U' R' D B2 F' L' B' Uw2
A #3 U B2 D' R2 B2 U' L' R' F2 D' R2 B' D L' R B2 D2 Fw' Uw'
A Ex#1 L2 U2 L2 U2 F' U2 B2 U L2 B' F R2 B' L' U2 L' B2 R Fw Uw'
A Ex#2 F' D2 L2 F U2 F2 R' B' F' L B' R' F' D' R2 B' F2 Rw2 Uw2
B #1 U2 R2 U' B2 D2 U' F2 U R2 F2 L2 R' B U' B D F R' B' D' R' Fw Uw2
B #2 B D2 L2 B L2 F L2 F U' R D R' D2 F L2 U' L R' D' Fw Uw'
B #3 L2 D2 B2 F D2 R2 F2 R2 D' R' U' B F' R' U2 R2 D' R B2 F Uw2
B Ex#1 D' R2 F2 D' F2 U R2 U F' D2 U2 F2 U' L D2 B' L D R F' Uw'
B Ex#2 B2 U L2 D F2 D B2 U' B' F2 D' R2 F R' B2 L U2 B D Rw2 Uw
C #1 B2 R2 D B2 U' F2 D' F2 R2 F L D' B' L2 U' B' R' D2 L2 D' Rw2 Uw2
C #2 D B2 U R2 D L2 U' L' F' D B2 L2 R' U' R2 F2 R2 D' Rw Uw
C #3 R2 B L2 F2 R2 U2 R2 F2 D R' B L R' B2 R2 F R U F' Rw Uw
C Ex#1 L2 D2 F2 R2 D R2 D' B' L' D2 U B' R F D' U2 R U' F Uw
C Ex#2 D U R2 B2 D' U' L2 B2 R D' B2 L B U F2 D2 F R2 B' U2 Rw Uw2
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F U R B' U' R' U L2 F R2 L F2 R' U2 R F2 R' D2 F2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B' L U' L' U' L2 D F B R' L2 D B2 R2 D2 B2 D'
A #2 U2 L2 U2 R2 B' D2 F' U2 F' R2 D L' R' U L2 D' U' F' U L'
A #3 U2 B' R2 D2 F U2 B' R2 D F R' D2 U L R D' F R
A #4 U' R U' D' F U D B L D' R D2 R2 B2 U2 R' D2 B2 L2
A #5 D L' F' R B L2 D' F' L' D' B D2 B2 R2 D R2 D2 L2
A Ex#1 R' D2 B2 D2 R U2 L' D U R' D F R D F' U L' R'
A Ex#2 D' R2 D' B U' D' R' F L' D F2 B' R2 F' L2 D2 R2 F L2
B #1 U' D' F2 R' B' L2 U B D F B2 R2 U2 B2 U2 B' R2 F D2 L2
B #2 D2 R2 D2 L2 F' R2 B D2 U L2 R' B U' R F R2 D' B' L2
B #3 B F U2 B D2 L2 F2 L2 R2 F' U' B2 L' F' D' F' D' R' U' R' U'
B #4 U2 R2 U B2 D' L2 U2 F2 R2 F L2 R D' F2 U2 F R F' L' F2
B #5 R2 U L2 B2 D' R2 U B2 L U2 F' R2 D' B2 L D' R D' F'
B Ex#1 B R U' L2 D2 F U2 R' F' D R' B2 U2 B2 L2 B2 L2 U2 D'
B Ex#2 R2 D' R2 D2 F2 D2 R2 F' D2 F' D2 F R U2 B R' F' L
C #1 R2 U' L2 B2 F2 U F2 L2 U L' D B2 F' U F' D F2 R2 D'
C #2 L B2 L' D2 R2 B2 L D2 R U L2 B R D F2 U B2 L F2 R
C #3 L2 D' L2 U' B2 D' B2 R2 D2 B2 U' L D' R B2 R D' B2 F'
C #4 U2 B' U' R2 U' F' R2 F' L B R U2 B2 D2 R2 D2 B D2
C #5 R2 U' B2 R' D B U L F D2 L' U2 R U2 L' B2 D2
C Ex#1 F' D2 F2 L F2 U2 B' U F D2 R2 D2 R' F2 R' B2 D2 L D2
C Ex#2 D' L2 F' L' D' R' L' F U D F' D2 F2 L' U2 D2 L B2 U2 R
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F2 D2 L' F2 L2 U2 L' F' R' F' U R' D' U' L2 B' R' U
A #2 R2 F' L2 U2 B D2 F' U B' R2 F2 L' F2 D2 B2 L' D' L2
A #3 F' L2 B L2 D2 U2 B2 U B' F' R' B L' R' F2 R2 D' B2
A #4 D L2 U' R L' U L' F U F' U2 F2 D2 B2 U2 R2 U2 F L2 D2
A #5 D2 U2 L U2 R' F2 L B2 L' D' F2 D B2 L2 B D U F2 L' F
A Ex#1 D L' U R' D2 R U2 F' R D2 F L2 F' D2 B2 R2 B' R2 U2 F'
A Ex#2 B' L2 D2 F' D2 B' R2 B' R2 D2 U F D' L D2 F2 R2 U2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B2 D' L2 R2 U' F2 R2 U' L B R2 B F U L' D B' R U'
A #2 D F2 L2 R2 U F2 U B2 D' L2 R2 B L2 F' U R2 D' F' R B'
A #3 B2 R F B2 D' F2 B L U' L2 F2 B2 R' D2 F2 R' U2 F2
A Ex#1 D2 L F2 L' B2 D F L' F2 R' B U' F2 R2 U2 B2 L2 D2 L2 D'
A Ex#2 F B2 U R U D' B' U L' B R L2 B2 R' F2 U2 B2 R B2 U2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D F2 D L' D B D2 L U F2 U2 F' R2 F R2 D2 B2 D2 B'
A #2 L2 D R2 F2 D F2 D2 R2 F D U L B' D' R' F2 L' U2
A #3 F' L2 U' B R L2 D2 F2 U2 D' L2 U2 L' F2 L B2 L2 B2 U2 L
A Ex#1 B D' F B' D L' B' U D L D' L2 D2 L2 F' B U2 F B2
A Ex#2 B2 L2 B2 U2 B2 D' B2 D B2 F2 U2 F' L B2 D2 L B U F L
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4- DR1- DL5- UL3+ U4+ R1- D4+ L0+ ALL2+ y2 U2+ R4- D4- L2+ ALL6+ UR DR
A #2 UR3- DR4+ DL3- UL5+ U4- R4- D2- L0+ ALL1- y2 U5- R1- D2- L5- ALL3+
A #3 UR0+ DR0+ DL5+ UL5- U1+ R2- D2+ L4- ALL3- y2 U5+ R3- D5- L4+ ALL4+ DR DL UL
A #4 UR3+ DR5+ DL4- UL6+ U4- R1- D3+ L2- ALL1+ y2 U1+ R1+ D1- L4- ALL6+
A #5 UR6+ DR6+ DL3- UL1+ U4- R2- D5- L2- ALL5+ y2 U4+ R4- D0+ L6+ ALL5- UR DR
A Ex#1 UR5+ DR0+ DL3+ UL0+ U1- R5+ D1+ L5+ ALL3- y2 U5+ R5+ D2+ L4+ ALL1+ DR DL
A Ex#2 UR6+ DR2+ DL2+ UL4+ U6+ R4- D4+ L6+ ALL3+ y2 U3- R2- D1- L2+ ALL5+ UR DR
B #1 UR1+ DR5- DL0+ UL3- U2+ R5- D2- L3+ ALL1+ y2 U3+ R4+ D6+ L4- ALL4+ DR DL
B #2 UR5+ DR0+ DL4- UL4- U4+ R3- D5+ L0+ ALL3+ y2 U0+ R5+ D5- L1+ ALL3- DR DL
B #3 UR6+ DR2+ DL4- UL4+ U1+ R4- D3+ L5+ ALL6+ y2 U3- R0+ D6+ L6+ ALL5- UR
B #4 UR1+ DR1+ DL1+ UL3+ U3- R4+ D2+ L5- ALL2+ y2 U3+ R1- D2- L5+ ALL1- UR DL
B #5 UR0+ DR1+ DL1+ UL3- U5+ R2+ D4- L5+ ALL3- y2 U6+ R3- D0+ L2- ALL0+ UR DR UL
B Ex#1 UR5- DR4- DL2- UL0+ U2+ R5+ D2+ L3- ALL2+ y2 U1+ R0+ D3+ L4- ALL2+ UL
B Ex#2 UR4+ DR4- DL3- UL3+ U4+ R3- D4+ L4+ ALL3+ y2 U5- R1- D5- L5+ ALL3+ UR DR UL
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #3 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #5 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #3 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #4 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R' U B L' R' U B' L B' R r' b
A #2 R B L' U' B R U' L U' R' U u b'
A #3 R U L B R U' L R' U' B' R b
A #4 L B U R L B U' R B R' L u' l b'
A #5 U R B' L' R U R' U L U B' u' l r b'
A Ex#1 U' R L R B L R B' U' R' U' u l r
A Ex#2 B L' U' R' B U' R' B L' R' L l r b'
B #1 U R L R L U B' L B R B u' l r
B #2 B' L' B R' L B' L' U L U' B' u r' b'
B #3 U' B' U B' L U' L' R' B' R' B' u l
B #4 L' B' U B' R L R' L' U' B L l' b
B #5 B U' R' L B U R L U' B' L' u' l b
B Ex#1 R' U' R' L U' B' L' R L' R L u l r
B Ex#2 B' U' L U' B' L R U L R' L' l' b
C #1 B' R L' R U B' R' L B' R' B u' b'
C #2 U L' R' U' R L' U' B U' B' R' l' r b
C #3 B' L' U' B' R' B' L U' R B U' r b
C #4 B R B' R' L' U' L' R U' B' R l' r b
C #5 B' L U' L R' L' B R L R' L u l r
C Ex#1 L' U B' U' B' U R' B' L' B L' l' r' b
C Ex#2 B' L R' U B' U R B L B L' u' l r' b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L' R' B' R B' L R' U B L' u' r'
A #2 R B' L' B' R B' U' L' B R' L u' l b'
A #3 B' U' L' B U L' U L U B U' l
A #4 R B R' U' L' R B' L U' B L u' l r
A #5 R B' L U L R' L' B U L U' u l r' b'
A Ex#1 B' R L B' U B L U B' L' U u
A Ex#2 R L' R U' L U' R U' B' R' B u' l' r b
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L R L U' L' B' R B' R'
A #2 L R L R' U L B' L' U B U
A #3 L R B U L' U' L' U' L U L'
A #4 L R' B L' R L' R U L' U' L'
A #5 L R L R B' L R B U' R' L
A Ex#1 L R L R L U L B' R' L B'
A Ex#2 L R L U' B' R L B' L' B R
B #1 L R' L B' L' B R' U' L R B'
B #2 L R U' B R' L' B' U' B' R' B
B #3 L R L' B R' U' R' U R U' B
B #4 L R U R' B U' R' B' U' L R'
B #5 L R L' U' L' U L' R L U' L'
B Ex#1 L R L' B' U R U R' B' U' R'
B Ex#2 L R L' B U' B' L' R U L B
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L R L U' L' U R' B U
A #2 L R U R L' U B' L B' L B
A #3 L R' L R' B L B' R L' B R'
A #4 L R L B U' B R B' U L B
A #5 L R L U' L' U' L B' L' B' U
A Ex#1 L R L R' B R' U' R L' R' B
A Ex#2 L R L B R' U' B L' B R L
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (6,0) / (1,-5) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-3) / (0,-4) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) /
A #2 (0,5) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (1,-5) / (0,-3) / (5,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (1,0) / (6,0)
A #3 (4,0) / (-4,-1) / (3,-3) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-5) / (0,-2) / (6,0) / (-4,0)
A #4 (-3,-1) / (-2,-2) / (3,0) / (-4,-4) / (6,0) / (-3,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-3) / (-2,0) / (0,-5) / (-2,-2)
A #5 (-2,0) / (2,-4) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (-4,-1) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-5,0) / (5,0) / (4,-3) / (0,-3)
A Ex#1 (0,-4) / (3,-3) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) / (-3,-4) / (-1,0) / (-5,0)
A Ex#2 (1,-3) / (0,3) / (-1,2) / (-5,-2) / (-1,-1) / (-5,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (1,-4)
B #1 (-2,0) / (2,5) / (6,-3) / (4,-5) / (5,-4) / (4,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (2,0) / (1,0) / (4,-4)
B #2 (4,3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (4,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-4) /
B #3 (-2,0) / (-1,5) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-5) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (6,-1)
B #4 (0,-4) / (0,6) / (6,-5) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (-5,0) / (4,-4) / (-5,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0)
B #5 (0,-1) / (-5,1) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (6,0) / (-5,-3) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (-4,0) / (1,-4) / (-4,0) /
B Ex#1 (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (0,3) / (-1,-1) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (6,-2) / (2,-4) / (4,0)
B Ex#2 (0,5) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-5) / (2,-1) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (4,-4) / (-2,-4) / (-2,0) / (6,0)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F2 R B2 U2 F2 R D2 B2 L2 F U F R' F2 D L U' R L Uw2 L' Uw2 F2 L U' D' Fw2 L' Uw2 L Fw2 R Fw' U2 D' R' B Uw Fw Uw' Fw F B' Uw2 x y'
A #2 U2 B2 U2 D2 L' R' B2 R U2 R F' L2 R' B U2 L2 F U L' D' Rw2 Uw2 L Fw2 L' U' R' Fw2 R2 F2 D Fw' U2 L2 B' F U' Fw2 Uw Fw Rw2 Fw B D' z'
A #3 B2 F2 U2 L2 B' F2 R2 F' R' D F R' D2 U L R' B2 D' R' F' Uw2 F' D2 Fw2 Uw2 F2 U2 L' Uw2 Rw2 B2 Uw' Rw2 L D2 Rw2 Uw U' Fw Uw B' R2 L Uw' Rw' x2 y
A Ex#1 R2 D2 L' D2 F2 D F' D' R D2 L2 U2 R U2 B2 F2 L B2 L Uw2 F L' Fw2 L Fw2 R' B2 Rw2 F' B2 R' B' Uw' L F D2 B' Uw Rw' Uw B' D Rw Uw2 Rw x' y'
A Ex#2 D2 B2 R2 B2 D2 B2 F2 R F2 L' U' B' U2 B' L U2 F D' L2 B2 Fw2 Uw2 U' F R2 Uw2 L2 D F2 U' Fw2 Uw2 D2 L F2 B' Rw B Fw Rw F' B D' Rw2 Uw2 x' y
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw' Dw F' Uw' Lw' Rw2 B Rw Bw2 L2 Fw' Dw U2 Uw Fw2 Rw' Fw2 D2 L D' L2 U2 Lw U2 D' R Bw' D F R2 Rw Dw2 L' R Bw2 D2 B Bw U' Rw Fw' Dw D Lw R2 Bw2 U' R Bw2 U R' D Dw Bw' F L Dw D2 Uw U 3Fw
A #2 B' Uw' Fw' L' D' Rw' B F2 L Bw2 Uw2 D Fw Lw' Fw Bw2 L B Rw2 D Lw' L' U' Rw2 D2 F2 Uw' Dw2 Fw2 Rw' Fw Uw2 U' F2 Dw2 Lw2 U2 Dw D' Lw L2 D2 U L Uw Lw' B Lw B' U D' Rw' L2 Dw B2 Fw2 L2 Rw Dw' 3Rw 3Uw'
A #3 B2 D Uw Rw Dw2 Uw B U2 L2 U Fw U Lw2 U' Fw' R B' Uw U' L' Lw Uw Fw2 R2 Lw Uw2 Bw2 Fw' Rw2 Fw2 Uw B2 F Uw Bw R Lw' B' Bw' Fw2 R' Dw' Rw' Uw Lw2 F2 Uw2 L' Rw' Fw' U' Uw2 B2 D' R' F2 Dw' Uw' F Dw 3Rw'
A Ex#1 Rw F Lw2 Uw Lw2 R2 Bw Uw' Dw Bw Fw2 Lw Bw Fw2 Uw' Bw Lw Fw' D2 Bw Dw2 F2 Fw B' U Bw L2 Uw Fw2 Bw2 Dw2 Lw2 D' R2 F' Bw2 D Fw' U' D' Rw' U' Lw L Uw2 U L F' U2 Rw' Lw' Dw' D' F Bw2 Dw' B' D F' Lw2 3Uw
A Ex#2 R' Fw' Bw2 F Lw U2 Fw B R2 L2 Bw Uw Bw Rw' U2 D2 Lw' L' F2 Rw2 L' Fw2 Rw R2 Fw' Uw' Lw' Rw Bw' B' Lw' F2 B Fw2 Rw D R Lw Fw Lw2 B2 Rw2 Uw Rw' Lw Dw' Uw2 Lw' Uw2 Lw' Bw F Fw2 R B2 L U' Bw' F Fw2 3Rw 3Uw
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B2 U B2 R2 F2 R2 F2 U B' U2 R' D U2 F D2 F' R D2 U' Rw' U' B2 D F2 L2 D2 L2 U' R2 B' L F D B U2 B2 D F2 R' B2 Rw2 Uw R2 D2 F2 R2 D2 F2 L' B2 D' B R2 D2 U L' B2 L2 D' U F Rw2 L2 F2 U2 R D2 F2 D2 B2 R U2 B' F' U' L' F U' L' U' F' D Rw2 Uw B' D2 B' R2 D2 F' U2 B' F' L D2 F U' F' L2 B L2 D2 R F' Rw2 Uw2 U2 F2 D' B2 R2 U' L2 D B2 U2 L' B2 F D2 L' R B D' R2 U' Fw' F2 R2 B' D2 B2 R2 F D2 F2 U' L U2 B' F' U' R U' F2 U L' Fw Uw B2 L2 B' D2 B U2 L2 F' L U B R' D2 B' R U2 L B2 Uw2 U2 B2 F U2 B' U2 R2 B' F' R' D2 B U B' L2 D2 F' U' R' U2 Fw Uw' D' R2 D F2 U2 B2 U2 L2 R B R U L2 U R D2 B2 U' R2 D Fw' D F2 R2 D2 U' R2 D2 F2 R2 F2 R' B F' R' U' F' D2 L R2 U R' Fw' D2 U' L2 D' U2 L2 B' L R2 D' U' L' B2 F2 D B2 L2 R2 Fw D' L2 D' R2 D U' F2 R U' L' R2 D B' D2 L U2 L2 U B2 Rw Uw U' L2 D L2 B2 U2 B2 U B L' F2 U R' U' L R2 F2 D' L' D2 Fw Uw2 B' R2 U2 F' U2 B2 L2 U2 F D' L' F D2 L' D' R' D2 B L2 R' Fw Uw2 L2 R2 F U2 L2 B U2 L2 B' U L2 B' L2 F U' F L B2 U2 L2 Fw Uw2 U' B2 D R2 U L2 D2 R2 F' U' L R B' D' L' U F2 D2 F2 Rw' Uw' B2 D2 B R2 D2 B U2 F2 L D' F U' L2 D B2 R B' R2 B' Rw' Uw U2 B2 R U2 B2 D2 L' B2 R2 F U R' F2 L2 U' R2 U' L U' Fw' Uw L2 F2 D' L2 F2 R2 F2 U B2 L U2 L F D2 L R2 B' U' R U2 Fw Uw' L2 B U2 F2 R2 U2 R2 F D' L F2 D2 L2 U R2 U' B2 F' R' Fw' Uw2 U2 F' U2 R2 F D2 B2 R B U2 F U2 F2 U' L2 R2 F' U Rw' Uw U2 R' F2 R' U2 R' F2 R2 D2 F2 U F L2 R' U2 L' R U B2 F' Rw Uw2 D2 B' U2 F' L2 U2 F' D2 L B2 U R U' R2 F D F' U R D2 L2 U2 R2 B2 U L2 B2 D' L' D U2 L2 B U2 L B2 U' L Uw F' L2 D2 B2 L2 D2 B2 L2 F' R B' F' U' R F2 R2 F R D2 Rw D' U' R2 F2 R2 F2 D L2 R F' R U' L' D' F2 U R' D F' Rw2 Uw U2 R2 F R2 D2 B2 U2 F2 L2 U2 F2 L F' D R' B' R2 F L2 Fw Uw U' B2 R2 F2 L2 D F2 D U L' U B R B D L F2 L B2 R Fw L D2 B2 L U2 L B2 U2 B' D' F L D2 F D' R2 D F D2 Fw Uw' R' D2 L' D2 U2 L' F2 L' R' U2 B' U2 F' L2 B U L' F D Fw' Uw' L' D2 F2 R2 F2 R D2 U2 B2 D R' D' L' U2 L B' F R F D Fw Uw2 F2 R2 B2 L D2 R F2 R B2 R2 F R B' U' L' D R' D2 F L' R2 Uw L2 F2 R2 B' R2 D2 L2 R2 B' L D2 F2 D' L D L2 U' B U2 L Fw Uw' U R2 B2 U' B2 F2 U L2 F D' R B' F2 L' D' R2 D' L2 F' U Rw' Uw' F2 L2 R2 D' L2 D U2 B2 F2 L' D' R2 F' R B' L2 F U B' F2 Rw' Uw' U B2 D2 U' F2 R2 B2 F2 D' R2 F2 L B' L' D' F' L' F L' R D2 Rw Uw2 F2 R2 D2 B' D2 L2 D2 R2 B2 R' B D2 R2 F' U L' D B U R2 Fw' Uw' R2 F D2 B' D2 B' L2 B' R2 U2 F R D' B2 U L2 F2 U2 F' L R2 Fw' Uw F' R2 F D2 B2 F R2 B2 L2 U' F' U2 R F' L2 U R2 U L U' Rw2 Uw2 B2 L2 D2 L2 D' B2 D2 F2 U' F2 D' L' R2 D' F' U' B2 F' L' B' Rw2 Uw2 R2 D' B2 D' U B2 R2 D' R' B2 U' L2 D F' L D B' D B2 Rw Uw U2 L2 D' L2 U R2 F2 D' L2 B2 L' U R U L' D' B F R U' Fw Uw2 R2 F2 R B2 F2 L' R B2 U2 R' F R B' U F R2 U' B F2 U' R Fw' Uw' F2 D2 L R B2 L2 B2 U2 B2 F' L R2 B' U2 F' U' F' U2 R2 Fw' Uw L' D2 U2 R B2 D2 U2 R B D R U' F R' B F2 D R2 U2 Fw Uw2 R D2 R2 F2 L B2 L U2 R' U L2 R B' R' D' R' U F' L' U2 Fw' B2 R2 D2 L2 U2 B2 F U2 F L2 U' F L' B2 U' R' B' R D' U' F2 Rw' Uw2 F2 L2 U2 L B2 D2 F2 L2 D' L D2 L F D L' B' U B R' Uw
A #2 D' B2 D L2 B2 D B2 L2 D2 R F2 D2 R2 F R2 U L B2 U2 R2 Fw' Uw2 B' D2 R2 B F2 L2 D2 U2 L B2 D2 F D L' F2 D' F2 R2 Fw Uw B' D2 B F2 L2 D2 B2 R2 D2 R F' R' F' L' R D' U B' U' B Rw' Uw2 B2 U B2 L2 B2 U' B2 U2 B2 U R' D2 U F' D R' F D2 L' F' Rw2 Uw2 L2 R2 B2 L2 D2 L2 R2 F' D2 R' U F' L' F2 D2 L D2 L F2 Uw2 L2 B F D2 U2 F' U2 F' L B L' U L R F' U B2 R' D' B' Rw Uw2 D2 F2 U2 F U2 B' D2 F R U B D B R' D' F2 D2 F' L F' Rw' Uw2 R2 D' F2 D' L2 U F2 U' B' R U2 L' U2 F D' U' R2 F2 L2 B' Rw' U2 F2 R' D2 F2 L' R' D2 L2 B' U' B U2 L2 D R' D2 U2 B' F2 Rw' L2 U2 F2 U' B2 U' R2 F2 L F2 D R B' F R' U F L2 B' Rw2 Uw2 D2 B2 R2 U L2 B2 R2 D' F' U R2 F L B2 F D' R' B' D' L' Uw L2 B2 D B2 D F2 L2 R B U2 R D2 B2 D' U' R U2 F' R Uw' U' F2 D B2 F2 D' U2 R2 F2 L D B D2 L' U R D L' U' R B Rw Uw2 B2 U2 B2 L2 B2 U2 L2 F2 R' D2 L D' R2 B' U2 F' D B' U' R2 L' F2 L B2 R F2 L R' U L D2 R' B2 F R B2 D2 R' D' Rw' B2 U B2 U2 F2 L2 U F2 L2 R2 U L U' F' R B R2 D F2 D2 Fw' Uw R2 F L2 B F2 L2 B' D2 F2 D' L' R D2 B D' R' D2 U2 F' U2 Rw L2 U R2 D B2 F2 D2 B2 D' F U2 B U' B' U' R2 U' L' D U2 Fw Uw R2 F2 L' F2 L B2 L' F2 L U2 F' U R' D2 B' F' L2 R F U2 L Fw' Uw2 R B2 D2 B2 D2 F2 R B2 R2 U' F' L2 U L R D R' F D' F2 Uw2 L' R2 B2 R' B2 F2 D2 L F2 D U' B' R F L2 U R' B D2 F Rw2 Uw' L2 R2 U2 R2 U2 B2 U F2 L B R' U F' L' F2 L' B' L B' R2 Fw' Uw2 U2 L2 D L2 U' F2 L2 D L2 B R' F' R F D2 R' D2 U' L' Fw' Uw2 L2 B2 R2 D' B2 D2 F2 R2 D' B2 D F' L2 D U L2 R U' R2 B' Rw' Uw' D2 B' R2 B' F2 R2 D2 F L' U2 R' D2 F D B2 U B' U2 R D' Rw' Uw' B2 F2 D B2 L2 D2 U' B2 R' D' L2 F D2 B' D B2 F' D' R' U Fw Uw2 U' L2 D' B2 D' B2 L2 U' R2 U' F R' B2 D' B R' U2 L R2 F U' Fw' Uw2 L2 D2 B2 F' L2 B F' U' L B' D2 R U2 L2 D' L' F2 L2 U2 Rw2 L2 D' B2 R2 B2 D2 R2 U B2 F2 U L' U' R2 U2 B D2 R2 B' D Fw' Uw D2 F2 L2 R2 U2 F' R2 F U2 R B D' R B U F' R B' U2 B' Rw L2 B2 D' R2 D2 R2 U L2 D L' B D U2 R2 D2 F' L D2 F2 R D' Rw2 Uw2 L2 B2 D2 B2 R' U2 R' B2 L F2 D2 B' U B2 D2 F L U' F R Uw F2 D B2 F2 D' L2 D' U' B2 R2 U R' D B D2 L R F' R B D' Fw Uw2 U2 R' B2 U2 R F2 D2 F2 U' B' F2 U R2 F' D2 F' R2 D2 L2 Fw' Uw R2 U2 F2 U' L2 B2 D L2 R2 B R' D2 L D2 B' F' U L' R U B2 U F2 U' B2 R2 B2 L2 B U' F R F' D2 B2 D L' B2 L Fw' Uw L2 B' D2 R2 D2 B' U2 R2 B F R F L' D R' D2 R B2 R' F' U2 Rw2 Uw' D2 F' L2 B' F D2 L2 D2 U2 R F2 R2 U F2 R2 U' R D' U2 B Rw' L2 U2 F2 R2 U' B2 U' B' R2 D' R F D' F2 R2 B2 F2 U R' Uw2 L2 D2 B U2 B F L2 D2 L2 F' R2 D' B' R B D' L U F' L' F' Rw' Uw' F2 R2 D2 B' L2 F' L2 D2 B' R' D U' B2 F U2 R' D F' L2 Fw' Uw' D2 L2 R2 U R2 D R2 B2 L2 U' L F U' F' U' B2 L' D B R Fw Uw2 F' U2 B' L2 F' D2 R2 B' D2 U2 F U' L' F' U B2 L F2 L U R2 Fw Uw' U2 B2 F2 U B2 U' L' D2 F' D' U F R2 U2 R2 F' D2 Rw' Uw' R2 B' U2 B' L2 F' D2 F U2 B2 U' L B L2 U2 R2 D' L D' Fw Uw L2 B2 U B2 F2 L2 U B2 D' B F R B2 U2 L2 D' L F U2 R2 U Rw Uw2 U2 F2 L2 R2 D F2 U R2 B2 L R2 F' R D2 B U2 F2 U' R2 U' Rw Uw' L2 B R2 B D2 B' F2 L2 F2 U2 L2 D' L R' U2 B' R2 B U L Uw F2 R2 U L2 D' L2 U2 F2 U2 R2 F L' D' B' R' B' D' B' L' D' B Rw Uw2
A #3 U L2 D2 U' R2 D B2 U' L2 B D' R F' R' U2 B' L' B R' U' Rw2 Uw2 D2 R2 F L2 R2 B2 R2 B' D2 U2 R D' B F' R F R F' L Uw R' B2 R2 U2 R B2 L' F2 L2 B U' B F2 R' B' L D' F2 L B' Rw2 Uw2 U L2 D2 B2 F2 U' B2 D2 U F2 L2 F L2 R2 B L' B' L2 F Uw D' B2 D U R2 U B2 D2 R U B2 L F2 U' R2 U2 F L2 F2 U' Fw U2 B2 L2 B2 D L2 R2 B' L2 R B' F' D F' D U' F R D2 Rw' Uw' U' L2 R2 F2 U F2 U L2 B R2 D2 L' R2 D B2 R D' R Fw Uw2 D2 R F2 U2 L' F2 R F2 R2 U2 B' D R B2 L R U R D2 B R2 Fw L D2 B2 L R B2 L' B2 F2 D' L2 B F R' D B2 U2 B' R Fw' L2 D2 F2 L2 B' L2 F' R2 B L2 B' R' D F' L' B' L2 U L2 D' L' Uw L2 D2 F' L2 R2 F' L2 B L R' B D2 B D F' U' L F2 L' U2 Rw2 Uw2 D2 F U2 B' F D2 B' U R2 F2 R U F' R2 B U' B D Fw D2 F2 L2 B2 F2 D' R2 U2 L2 B L2 R' F D2 B U R' U2 L D U Fw' Uw2 U' L2 F2 L2 D' R2 B2 U' R' F2 L D2 B R2 B2 F' L R B2 Rw' D2 U2 F2 R' F2 L2 U2 B2 U2 F L2 D' B R B' D' R2 U' F D' Rw' Uw2 B' D2 B' F' L2 F' R2 D B2 U' F D2 F' L2 B F R U F Uw2 D F2 D2 B2 D2 R2 U2 F' D F R' D' F R2 B2 D' L2 R U' Rw Uw L2 D U F2 D F2 R2 D L2 U2 L D L' U' B' F' U' L' R D' Fw F' L2 B' D2 F L2 D2 B2 F' U' B2 U' B' F' R D U2 L R2 B2 Rw2 Uw' F2 L' R2 U2 F2 L U2 R' B2 U2 B2 F' D' B L2 F' D' U2 F R' B Rw2 Uw' B2 R2 U L2 D U2 R2 B2 D' R2 U' B L R D' R D F L R B Rw R2 U' B2 D' L2 D' R2 D2 L2 R2 B L B2 L B' U2 F U' R2 F Rw Uw' D2 L2 D' L2 U' L2 U2 R2 B2 U' L2 F' U B2 L R2 U' B2 D2 F Uw L B2 L' B2 R' F2 L D' B2 L2 U' L2 R B' U L' B2 D Fw' Uw B2 U2 B2 L2 D F2 R2 U2 R B L2 U2 R B2 D' B L' R' B' Uw' L2 D2 R2 F2 D2 R2 B2 F' R2 F2 D L' D F2 L F' D' R' B' L2 U2 Rw2 B2 R2 U2 F L2 F2 U2 B D2 R2 F' D' R F2 R F U L' B2 U Fw' F' U2 F U2 R2 F R2 U2 B' D' R' D' R2 B2 L' D L2 D' F2 U2 Rw' Uw2 D R2 U R2 B2 R2 U' F2 U L F' U L F' D' U2 F2 U R B' Rw Uw L2 F2 D2 F2 U' L2 R2 D' U L' B2 F D' L' D B R2 F' L2 U' F2 Rw2 Uw U2 L2 B2 L2 U' L2 U' B2 D2 F2 R' B2 U' L R' D2 B' D2 F R F' Rw' D2 F2 U2 F L2 B U2 F2 L2 U' F' U L R2 D2 U' F R' B' U' Rw2 Uw2 F2 U R2 B2 D' F2 R2 U B2 D' B' L D' R2 B' D R' F U2 B' Uw' D2 U2 B2 R' F2 D2 R D2 R' F U B2 D2 L R' D' L B L B' Uw2 D2 B U2 B' R2 F U2 F' U2 B2 D F' U' F' L' B2 D2 R Uw2 L2 U' R2 D' F2 D R2 F2 U L2 D B U R' B2 D2 F' L2 U R' U Fw F2 U2 L2 B2 R F2 R D2 L' F R2 D2 U R' D' F' L' B2 R F2 Rw2 Uw2 B2 R U2 F2 D2 U2 L2 U2 F2 U' B F2 D B2 D' B2 U' L B R' Fw L2 D R2 D' L2 D' U' R' F' U' L2 D' L' U2 B2 L2 U R U Rw' Uw R2 D2 B2 U2 R2 F' D2 U2 F' D' L' R U2 L2 U' F R' D2 R' F Uw R' D2 F2 L' U2 R2 U2 F2 L' D2 R2 B' L F' D2 U R2 D R D' L2 Uw2 R' F2 D2 L' D2 L R2 U2 R' D L F U' L' F' L U' L D F' Rw' Uw' U' L2 D U2 B2 D2 U' B2 F' R' U' B F D2 U' L' D2 R B R2 Fw Uw' R' D2 L' D2 R2 F2 R D2 B2 D2 B2 D R' B' D B2 D B' D2 F D' Fw' Uw' D2 F2 L2 R2 F L2 B2 U2 F' D' F L' D2 F R' D' L2 D U' R' Fw' Uw2 B2 U2 R2 D2 B L2 U2 R2 F R' B2 R' D' R2 B' U2 R D F2 R2 Fw D2 R2 B F R2 B L2 F' D2 B2 L' B2 D' F R B' U R2 F2 R' D' Fw Uw' L' D2 F2 U2 R U2 F2 U2 B2 L R F' L' B2 D U F U B2 U' Fw' Uw' R D2 B2 R F2 R F2 U2 B2 L2 U' B2 L B' R B2 U' L F' R Fw
Adam Czech    Poland
Adam Czech
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 12.52   12.89   13.16 13.00 12.75 12.92 12.52
First round 26 11.20   12.87   13.73 13.00 12.75 12.85 11.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:12.76   1:26.50   1:24.16 1:27.62 1:34.32 1:27.73 1:12.76
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:10.18   4:18.73   4:16.54 4:10.18 4:29.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 23.24   25.46   27.72 30.26 24.27 23.24 24.38
Adam Franiak    Poland
Adam Franiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 1:01.55   1:22.08   1:29.18 DNF 1:30.60 1:01.55 1:06.47
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 79 12.40     12.40 16.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 80 3:42.08     3:42.08 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 63 28.75     31.80 28.75
Adam Gajda    Poland
Adam Gajda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 12.43   13.53   12.43 13.90 17.90 14.24 12.46
First round 41 9.56   15.00   16.94 15.99 13.01 9.56 15.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:06.56     1:06.56 1:19.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.27   17.61   18.08 15.27 18.88 17.97 16.78
Combined First round 9 15.59   18.95   24.99 18.94 15.59 19.55 18.37
Adam Polkowski    Poland
Adam Polkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.79   11.60   11.65 14.33 10.79 11.17 11.97
First round 20 10.84   12.04   10.84 12.50 12.14 13.78 11.48
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 5.56   6.20   5.83 7.51 6.07 6.71 5.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 44.87   51.32   53.09 48.68 44.87 52.20 DNF
Combined First round 11 45.97   47.70   49.25 48.92 46.23 47.95 45.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:16.98   1:26.31   1:26.39 1:33.45 1:25.48 1:16.98 1:27.05
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:46.21   4:48.51   4:52.10 4:47.21 4:46.21
Adrian Dudek    Poland
Adrian Dudek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 15.37   16.61   16.62 17.45 15.37 18.97 15.75
First round 59 12.94   18.85   21.40 18.94 12.94 17.88 19.72
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 3.22   5.70   4.70 6.31 7.09 6.10 3.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:03.93     1:03.93 1:18.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 54 3:18.79     3:36.93 3:18.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 26.69   30.44   26.69 28.09 41.69 34.79 28.43
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 13 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 32 3:22.32     3:22.32 4:01.86
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 12.99     12.99 18.87
Skewb Combined First round 42 12.50   15.54   14.47 16.50 12.50 15.65 21.89
Aleksandra Mogiła    Poland
Aleksandra Mogiła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 53.47   1:09.15   1:18.55 1:14.53 1:02.95 53.47 1:09.97
Alicja Czysz    Poland
Alicja Czysz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 41.35   1:01.46   41.35 52.41 1:04.15 1:12.19 1:07.81
Angelika Gaweł    Poland
Angelika Gaweł
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 1:03.43   1:24.61   1:24.94 1:18.76 1:39.38 1:30.14 1:03.43
Skewb Combined First round 53 19.58     19.58 20.55
Antoni Czarnecki    Poland
Antoni Czarnecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 24.74   30.92   38.92 30.08 36.42 24.74 26.26
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 76 11.16     18.62 11.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 76 2:37.06     2:50.75 2:37.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 70 1:04.09     1:21.34 1:04.09
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 4.82   7.65   7.60 8.98 6.38 4.82 10.73
Skewb Combined First round 46 15.46     DNF 15.46
Antoni Rumowski    Poland
Antoni Rumowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 14.96   16.36   18.77 14.96 17.71 15.27 16.10
First round 46 14.96   15.87   14.96 16.68 15.61 19.51 15.31
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 20 4.23   4.51   4.64 4.37 4.52 7.57 4.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:03.06     1:14.61 1:03.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 45 2:44.62     2:44.62 3:00.43
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 56     56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 31.99     34.46 31.99
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 11 2:21.94   DNF   2:28.58 DNF 2:21.94
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 15.96   21.04   20.24 17.89 15.96 DNF 25.00
Megaminx Combined Final 16 2:19.10     3:21.28 2:19.10
Pyraminx Final 10 3.76   6.84   9.21 9.75 3.76 5.89 5.42
Combined First round 12 4.32   6.09   8.80 4.97 6.93 4.32 6.38
Skewb Final 12 6.97   8.41   7.94 8.00 9.30 6.97 11.22
Combined First round 8 5.17   6.08   5.79 6.40 6.86 5.17 6.04
Square-1 Combined Final 14 59.51     1:42.67 59.51
Artur Kristof    Poland
Artur Kristof
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 10.13   11.94   11.09 12.67 10.13 12.91 12.06
First round 14 10.20   11.47   12.20 11.37 10.85 10.20 15.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 15 3.68   4.02   4.31 6.67 3.68 3.68 4.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 49.68   52.56   52.73 49.68 54.17 50.79 55.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 1:57.21   2:04.17   2:16.00 1:57.64 1:57.21 2:02.23 2:12.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 19.55   22.92   22.23 19.55 22.94 30.14 23.58
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Combined First round 4 55.72   1:02.24   55.72 1:07.94 1:03.07
Megaminx Combined Final 1 54.18   56.06   54.18 54.86 1:07.81 57.41 55.92
Bartłomiej Gołda    Poland
Bartłomiej Gołda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 23.77   29.85   27.33 31.99 23.77 31.71 30.50
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 65 5.23   7.74   7.63 8.04 9.21 7.56 5.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 79 3:08.16     3:24.11 3:08.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 63 53.84     1:06.04 53.84
Megaminx Combined Final 27 3:06.73     3:06.73 3:43.55
Bartosz Janecki    Poland
Bartosz Janecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 18.56   19.49   18.88 20.90 18.70 21.01 18.56
First round 63 15.13   20.20   DNF 23.19 21.43 15.13 15.97
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 4.96   6.01   7.10 5.43 5.84 4.96 6.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 1:28.38     1:51.19 1:28.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 50 3:14.22     3:14.22 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 59 42.77     DNF 42.77
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 7.73   9.46   11.03 8.66 7.73 8.69 12.80
Skewb Combined First round 39 11.88   14.91   11.88 14.81 14.64 15.29 16.66
Square-1 Combined Final 17 1:15.69     1:32.39 1:15.69
Bartosz Pawlik    Poland
Bartosz Pawlik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 38.21   46.62   55.18 45.89 51.21 38.21 42.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 77 11.84     11.84 59.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 78 2:47.15     DNF 2:47.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 75 1:45.74     DNF 1:45.74
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 11.37   12.97   12.75 12.86 15.32 13.31 11.37
Błażej Cichy    Poland
Błażej Cichy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 14.69   15.62   15.16 16.45 16.04 15.67 14.69
First round 48 14.77   16.26   18.38 17.61 14.77 14.88 16.30
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 5.13   5.70   6.08 5.25 5.13 7.16 5.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 51.10   57.59   51.10 59.57 58.83 59.35 54.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 2:11.10     2:11.10 2:16.28
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 4:23.39     4:23.39
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 61 46.71     46.71 1:02.25
Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:16.35     2:23.84 2:16.35
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 12.22     25.08 12.22
Skewb Combined First round 48 18.03     DNF 18.03
Błażej Morgała    Poland
Błażej Morgała
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 12.53   14.09   12.65 15.20 14.81 14.80 12.53
First round 28 10.32   12.96   14.04 14.36 11.60 13.24 10.32
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 3.58   4.94   7.29 5.05 4.73 5.04 3.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:47.34   1:50.65   1:49.99 2:01.27 1:52.66 1:47.34 1:49.30
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 5:37.45     5:37.45
Damian Malinowski    Poland
Damian Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 30.38   35.75   35.71 38.71 37.32 30.38 34.23
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 80 13.90     19.61 13.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 75 2:16.18     2:16.18 2:39.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 74 1:35.41     1:35.41 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 35 3:49.92     3:49.92 4:10.06
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 10.40     10.40 15.38
Skewb Combined First round 40 9.96   15.34   11.25 16.82 9.96 17.95 18.85
Daniel Górnik    Poland
Daniel Górnik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 15.97   17.58   19.28 17.39 15.97 17.77 17.57
First round 37 13.50   14.65   14.31 14.57 13.50 15.08 16.19
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 61 4.75   7.06   6.10 7.76 13.57 4.75 7.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:01.30     1:01.30 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 48 3:09.42     4:02.23 3:09.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 2:41.10   DNF   DNF 2:41.10 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 27.16   32.61   39.88 27.16 28.30 29.64 44.52
Square-1 Combined Final 13 47.16     50.96 47.16
Dawid Barański    Poland
Dawid Barański
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 15.56   20.26   19.81 19.13 36.57 15.56 21.85
First round 68 20.60   22.77   21.98 29.75 23.41 20.60 22.91
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 73 10.05     10.94 10.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:14.86     1:32.50 1:14.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 40 2:33.47     3:01.71 2:33.47
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 25.86   28.64   30.85 25.86 30.28 27.78 27.86
Megaminx Combined Final 22 2:49.17     2:49.17 3:16.62
Pyraminx Combined First round 62 17.17     17.17 17.28
Dominik Czechowski    Poland
Dominik Czechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 12.96   14.68   19.71 12.96 15.63 13.59 14.81
First round 40 13.61   14.85   18.07 14.04 13.61 16.80 13.71
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 3.35   4.27   4.89 4.35 3.56 5.94 3.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:03.67     1:10.54 1:03.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 38 2:20.07     2:20.07 2:59.93
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 22.18     22.18 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 26 3:06.44     3:06.79 3:06.44
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 4.64   7.80   7.33 8.70 7.37 4.64 10.95
Skewb Combined First round 23 9.04   10.21   11.85 9.04 11.81 9.60 9.22
Emil Pawelczyk    Poland
Emil Pawelczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 10.84   12.67   12.96 12.46 12.59 10.84 16.64
First round 21 10.96   12.04   15.08 11.84 12.86 11.41 10.96
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 2.68   5.85   13.84 4.61 7.74 2.68 5.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 1:30.40     1:30.40 1:30.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 18.49   21.14   21.61 18.49 21.66 24.94 20.15
Megaminx Combined Final 14 2:11.58     2:11.58 2:14.35
Erwin Borowiec    Poland
Erwin Borowiec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 26.37   27.76   26.45 26.37 28.02 29.03 28.80
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 69 7.20   8.36   8.30 8.43 10.77 7.20 8.35
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 11.30     11.85 11.30
Skewb Combined First round 31 8.30   11.40   9.92 12.11 8.30 14.77 12.18
Gabriel Marczak    Poland
Gabriel Marczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 11.66   13.44   13.74 12.40 11.66 14.17 15.51
First round 30 11.04   13.09   11.41 16.95 14.06 13.79 11.04
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 19 2.58   4.50   2.58 8.10 5.01 3.67 4.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 40.08   42.71   43.51 40.08 44.11 43.23 41.39
Combined First round 7 42.36   45.68   45.31 43.79 47.95 42.36 51.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:34.03   1:41.02   1:42.64 1:57.26 1:34.03 1:39.82 1:40.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:57.51   DNF   DNF DNF 1:57.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 25.75   30.26   26.34 29.34 35.09 37.13 25.75
Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:04.13     2:04.13 2:12.14
Square-1 Combined Final 9 35.36     DNF 35.36
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
Grzegorz Łuczyna    Poland
Grzegorz Łuczyna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 14.68   17.61   19.75 16.71 20.31 16.36 14.68
First round 43 14.14   15.59   16.32 14.64 14.14 15.81 20.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 1:38.89     1:38.89 1:48.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:09.44   DNF   DNF DNF 2:09.44
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 30     30
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 4.66   7.54   4.66 6.97 9.56 7.54 8.12
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 2/2 11:11     DNF 2/2 11:11 DNS
Grzegorz Szumigaj    Poland
Grzegorz Szumigaj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 13.11   14.84   17.92 13.11 16.71 13.84 13.97
First round 44 13.79   15.69   18.21 19.02 14.42 13.79 14.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.22   4.44   4.03 5.61 3.69 3.22 6.84
Combined First round 10 3.31   3.78   4.49 3.93 3.75 3.65 3.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 44.27   55.00   54.11 44.27 1:02.58 56.19 54.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:32.19   1:42.85   1:40.47 1:49.56 1:42.40 1:32.19 1:45.68
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 4:04.35     4:04.35
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 6:11.93     6:11.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 2:53.99   DNF   3:38.55 DNS 2:53.99
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 43     43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 21.61   27.27   28.51 21.61 28.51 40.00 24.80
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 50.60   59.81   1:01.86 1:06.97 50.60
Combined First round 5 45.47   1:03.55   45.47 59.06 1:26.12
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:36.27   1:43.17   1:44.40 1:48.52 1:47.94 1:37.17 1:36.27
Pyraminx Final 9 5.86   6.82   7.00 8.02 5.89 7.57 5.86
Combined First round 8 4.59   5.66   5.44 4.97 7.78 4.59 6.57
Skewb Final 9 3.87   6.41   6.90 3.87 7.97 6.79 5.54
Combined First round 7 4.61   6.02   7.40 5.71 7.02 4.61 5.33
Square-1 Combined Final 4 17.62   26.46   17.62 23.17 26.74 29.46 37.07
Igor Gierasimiuk    Poland
Igor Gierasimiuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 70 7.43   9.00   7.43 11.15 9.41 9.26 8.33
Igor Kowalczyk    Poland
Igor Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 13.04   13.77   13.04 13.27 20.65 13.06 14.97
First round 13 9.08   11.35   10.30 12.66 15.85 11.10 9.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 3.23   5.25   3.23 7.85 7.63 3.96 4.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:05.95     1:19.46 1:05.95
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 15.50   17.79   15.50 20.38 15.53 17.45 27.04
Combined First round 4 16.47   17.13   16.88 16.47 17.06 18.94 17.45
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 6.11   8.67   6.11 7.90 12.91 8.44 9.67
Skewb Combined First round 34 8.30   12.31   14.38 8.30 10.76 12.32 13.86
Square-1 Combined Final 22 1:33.29     1:33.29 DNF
Igor Ośmiałowski    Poland
Igor Ośmiałowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.58   11.82   11.72 12.12 13.99 11.63 11.58
First round 23 10.84   12.47   17.83 11.80 13.47 12.13 10.84
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 3.56   4.71   4.02 5.27 5.62 3.56 4.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 50.78   55.30   1:01.65 52.23 1:01.72 52.02 50.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:37.64   1:48.69   2:02.56 1:50.39 1:47.91 1:47.77 1:37.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 18.89   20.37   19.36 23.26 18.89 20.97 20.78
Pyraminx Final 11 5.69   7.58   DNF 8.86 6.24 5.69 7.64
Combined First round 7 5.11   5.52   5.33 10.03 5.11 5.91 5.31
Skewb Combined First round 18 6.90   8.37   10.78 8.46 8.43 6.90 8.23
István Kocza    Hungary
István Kocza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 71 20.28   25.87   25.58 25.84 26.33 26.18 20.28
First round 72 20.39   23.41   27.13 24.21 23.02 23.00 20.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 2:03.76     2:03.76 2:09.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 58 3:48.33     3:58.97 3:48.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:03.75   1:13.49   1:20.59 1:16.13 1:03.75
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 44     44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 62 52.29     1:05.84 52.29
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 7:35.53     DNF 9:24.22 7:35.53
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 17:29.00     DNF DNF 17:29.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 13/16 56:04     13/16 56:04 DNS DNS
Jakub Bartos    Poland
Jakub Bartos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 14.07   16.45   24.31 15.62 17.61 16.11 14.07
First round 66 17.81   21.57   21.24 24.45 19.03 33.74 17.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 3.64   6.23   7.37 4.88 6.44 10.29 3.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 67 1:39.52     1:49.45 1:39.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 52 3:17.38     3:17.38 3:46.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 40     40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 33.80     33.80 49.57
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 16.33   DNF   18.31 DNF DNF 16.33 19.97
Megaminx Combined Final 29 3:16.71     4:27.91 3:16.71
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 13.43     16.94 13.43
Skewb Combined First round 33 9.41   12.06   9.41 12.14 12.20 13.15 11.85
Square-1 Combined Final 23 1:57.84     1:57.84 DNF
Jakub Hanuszkiewicz    Poland
Jakub Hanuszkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 13.61   20.05   27.77 21.82 19.93 18.40 13.61
First round 62 17.03   20.09   18.94 20.39 21.81 20.94 17.03
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 57 5.13   6.39   5.83 5.13 6.30 7.05 8.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:06.05     1:06.05 1:12.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 2:02.85     2:40.36 2:02.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 35.60     1:00.54 35.60
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 9.27   9.50   9.63 9.27 9.40 9.48 14.19
Skewb Final 6 3.98   5.32   7.04 3.98 5.41 5.03 5.51
Combined First round 9 3.29   6.10   5.45 5.32 3.29 11.83 7.52
Jakub Kipa    Poland
Jakub Kipa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.24   8.78   8.24 8.66 9.06 8.63 10.06
Second round 4 8.38   10.48   11.06 10.47 11.76 9.91 8.38
First round 3 8.58   9.22   11.81 8.58 9.33 8.59 9.73
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.87   2.48   2.93 2.07 1.87 4.71 2.45
Combined First round 2 2.21   2.86   2.26 5.41 2.21 2.74 3.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 41.23   43.41   42.67 44.52 41.23 50.77 43.04
Combined First round 8 41.68   46.35   47.65 41.68 46.97 44.44 53.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:19.66   1:20.87   1:20.94 1:19.66 1:20.47 1:21.19 1:28.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 40     40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 16.77   20.42   18.43 24.63 21.47 16.77 21.36
Combined First round 5 12.86   17.68   16.75 19.55 12.86 16.75 22.45
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 26.71   36.16   48.17 33.59 26.71
Combined First round 1 20.57   WR 30.74   25.04 46.60 20.57
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:19.34   1:24.10   1:19.34 1:21.09 1:30.16 1:21.05 DNS
Pyraminx Final 2 3.94   5.15   6.25 4.90 3.94 4.46 6.08
Combined First round 2 3.53   4.40   3.53 4.30 4.74 9.30 4.15
Jakub Seiffert    Poland
Jakub Seiffert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 14.63   20.09   DNF 14.63 16.83 24.95 18.49
First round 50 14.40   16.46   20.67 14.40 15.54 16.28 17.56
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 60 5.16   6.94   9.36 6.91 7.01 6.89 5.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 69 1:42.59     1:42.59 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 29.48   35.42   39.42 29.48 36.16 34.37 35.72
Pyraminx Combined First round 61 15.93     15.93 19.81
Skewb Combined First round 43 10.91   16.48   16.61 10.91 12.03 20.79 DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 21 1:27.02     DNF 1:27.02
Jakub Wojtaszewski    Poland
Jakub Wojtaszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.21   10.88   12.00 10.18 10.45 13.03 9.21
Second round 8 8.85   10.72   10.69 8.85 10.23 11.31 11.23
First round 12 10.47   11.28   11.11 11.58 10.47 11.16 13.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.89   3.87   3.75 12.26 3.47 4.40 2.89
Combined First round 7 3.15   3.40   3.70 3.25 3.89 3.24 3.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 45.52   48.24   47.45 1:02.07 51.05 45.52 46.22
Combined First round 12 40.55   47.78   48.95 48.65 45.75 40.55 49.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:24.75   1:33.19   1:33.70 1:31.16 1:49.51 1:24.75 1:34.70
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:45.83   2:50.51   2:45.83 2:46.84 2:58.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 19.94   DNF   22.07 19.94 DNF DNF DNS
Jakub Wolniewicz    Poland
Jakub Wolniewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.28   10.07   9.66 10.48 9.28 10.82 10.08
Second round 2 10.13   10.40   10.13 10.66 12.25 10.23 10.30
First round 6 9.92   10.15   10.28 9.92 10.05 10.13 10.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.94   2.94   3.19 2.53 3.33 1.94 3.11
Combined First round 9 2.19   3.74   2.19 2.95 3.85 4.41 4.82
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 40.65   43.98   40.65 45.88 43.57 42.50 47.10
Combined First round 5 40.70   44.04   41.01 40.70 50.96 41.45 49.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:31.48   1:38.39   1:38.68 1:37.77 1:31.48 1:38.71 1:44.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.08   14.83   13.88 18.10 13.08 16.26 14.35
Combined First round 7 15.63   18.05   28.66 18.67 15.63 16.82 18.66
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:31.06   1:37.94   1:43.18 1:39.01 1:37.75 1:31.06 1:37.06
Pyraminx Final 1 4.54   4.97   5.75 6.28 4.58 4.58 4.54
Combined First round 3 3.90   4.53   4.61 4.45 3.90 4.53 4.64
Square-1 Combined Final 3 21.11   24.30   21.11 25.41 38.08 23.24 24.26
Jakub Zarębski    Poland
Jakub Zarębski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 15.66   18.48   15.66 17.93 18.90 18.61 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 4.78   5.86   4.78 4.96 7.13 7.46 5.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 1:32.61     1:32.61 1:34.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 41 2:35.24     3:01.87 2:35.24
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 6:21.38     6:21.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 68 59.60     1:01.58 59.60
Megaminx Combined Final 37 3:58.25     3:58.25 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 8.32   9.81   8.32 9.78 10.49 9.16 16.41
Skewb Combined First round 38 8.98   13.14   19.18 10.40 8.98 9.84 39.29
Jan Zych    Poland
Jan Zych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 10.47   13.04   14.95 13.42 10.47 14.23 11.48
First round 16 9.03   11.83   10.31 18.76 11.50 9.03 13.67
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 1.83   3.02   3.94 2.47 1.83 2.65 4.65
Combined First round 1 2.20   2.78   2.44 2.20 3.96 2.95 2.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 48.24   53.02   1:05.94 55.69 52.48 48.24 50.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 2:00.59     DNF 2:00.59
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 25.35   26.48   25.35 27.80 25.76 25.89 42.28
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 16 1:10.95     1:10.95 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:45.61   1:56.42   1:45.61 1:57.53 1:55.97 2:06.61 1:55.76
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 5.10   7.07   6.91 8.47 7.22 5.10 7.09
Skewb Final 4 3.74   4.52   3.74 4.29 3.99 10.56 5.28
Combined First round 6 5.30   5.67   7.14 5.40 6.06 5.56 5.30
Square-1 Combined Final 20 1:24.05     1:24.05 DNF
Jonatan Kłosko    Poland
Jonatan Kłosko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.00   9.96   10.67 8.00 10.24 8.96 11.14
Second round 5 9.07   10.50   11.29 9.07 10.15 14.23 10.07
First round 10 10.55   11.18   11.79 11.36 10.55 11.11 11.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 3.13   5.42   4.42 5.58 6.26 7.80 3.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 45.70   49.91   53.42 1:49.79 45.70 47.91 48.41
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 35     35
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 12.63   18.81   12.63 19.06 20.44 DNF 16.92
Pyraminx Final 4 4.06   5.76   4.06 4.89 5.10 9.64 7.30
Combined First round 4 3.79   4.75   6.07 6.80 4.17 4.00 3.79
Skewb Final 1 2.12   3.33   2.84 3.36 3.80 4.06 2.12
Combined First round 2 2.91   4.53   2.91 4.27 6.15 6.04 3.29
Kacper Jach    Poland
Kacper Jach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 69 20.19   24.85   27.24 24.01 27.79 20.19 23.31
First round 71 21.79   23.33   25.24 22.32 22.44 26.07 21.79
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 58 4.43   6.43   8.08 4.43 7.31 4.81 7.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 73 2:03.70     DNF 2:03.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 59 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 72 1:09.17     DNF 1:09.17
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 4.52   8.56   4.52 12.51 10.07 8.10 7.52
Skewb Final 8 5.27   6.01   10.90 6.70 5.69 5.65 5.27
Combined First round 12 4.76   6.50   7.84 9.55 6.60 5.06 4.76
Kacper Stacha    Poland
Kacper Stacha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 14.73   15.97   15.42 18.31 14.73 16.59 15.90
First round 56 15.13   17.97   21.16 15.13 16.92 21.97 15.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.09   3.62   3.35 4.37 3.14 DNF 3.09
Combined First round 8 3.37   3.65   3.75 4.27 3.37 3.55 3.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 58.38   1:05.66   59.86 1:16.53 1:10.61 58.38 1:06.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 39 2:20.35     2:25.61 2:20.35
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 4:46.78     4:46.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 33.27     33.27 35.06
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 7.21   8.51   9.28 7.92 8.36 7.21 9.24
Skewb Combined First round 15 6.11   6.99   7.32 7.35 6.72 6.11 6.92
Kalina Jakubowska    Poland
Kalina Jakubowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 8.76   11.52   11.61 13.15 8.76 11.53 11.41
Second round 9 9.44   10.85   11.80 10.11 9.44 11.81 10.65
First round 19 10.23   12.00   13.77 11.65 11.64 10.23 12.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 37.23   45.80   37.23 45.32 46.24 45.85 49.64
Combined First round 6 39.71   45.65   43.61 50.70 47.14 46.19 39.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 1:33.77   1:50.66   1:33.77 1:44.07 1:56.78 1:57.82 1:51.12
Kamil Mieńko    Poland
Kamil Mieńko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.88   11.72   11.23 10.88 13.05 13.88 10.88
First round 25 11.77   12.82   13.25 12.88 11.77 12.32 15.05
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 55 4.12   6.32   5.68 9.61 6.90 4.12 6.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:22.00     1:25.75 1:22.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 32.58     39.65 32.58
Skewb Combined First round 45 10.92   27.10   10.92 13.30 18.44 DNF 49.55
Kamil Pawlak    Poland
Kamil Pawlak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 14.62   16.42   14.62 DNF 15.25 17.20 16.80
First round 49 14.34   16.40   16.23 17.40 DNF 15.57 14.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:15.23     DNF 1:15.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:39.54   1:46.38   1:52.77 1:45.91 1:45.09 1:48.14 1:39.54
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:34.51     3:34.51
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:38.90   4:48.11   4:38.90 5:03.16 4:42.26
Kamil Pomietło    Poland
Kamil Pomietło
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 15.11   18.38   17.59 19.18 18.36 15.11 19.35
First round 55 14.07   17.66   21.29 17.24 18.95 16.78 14.07
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 25 4.29   5.01   5.12 4.72 5.86 4.29 5.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 57.23   1:01.77   1:10.71 59.36 1:00.38 57.23 1:05.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 2:12.22     2:34.29 2:12.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 33.01     33.01 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:29.16   1:30.81   1:30.97 1:36.19 1:31.46 1:30.00 1:29.16
Skewb Combined First round 29 7.57   11.25   11.78 15.81 10.08 7.57 11.88
Square-1 Combined Final 18 1:16.08     1:20.62 1:16.08
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 11:14.00     DNF 11:14.00 DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
Kamil Rozmus    Poland
Kamil Rozmus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 15.00   18.59   19.39 16.14 25.90 15.00 20.24
First round 61 17.07   19.55   21.76 19.60 17.07 17.39 21.65
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 56 4.87   6.38   6.19 4.87 9.59 6.95 6.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:05.33     1:05.33 1:25.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 36 2:18.28     2:18.28 2:19.80
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 4:11.17     4:11.17
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 6:01.42     6:01.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 22.75   30.21   37.45 28.32 31.77 22.75 30.55
Megaminx Combined Final 24 3:04.89     3:14.44 3:04.89
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 13.49     13.49 15.78
Skewb Combined First round 16 6.14   7.32   6.14 7.12 7.96 6.89 9.97
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 4.30   5.42   5.59 5.50 7.28 5.18 4.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 48.13   50.23   50.52 48.13 51.16 58.75 49.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:35.02   1:42.75   1:45.41 1:48.39 1:41.83 1:41.01 1:35.02
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 6:00.29     6:00.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.61   17.76   22.88 16.03 18.14 19.10 15.61
Combined First round 8 16.29   18.80   23.44 20.18 16.29 18.43 17.80
Kasia Stawiarz    Poland
Kasia Stawiarz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 48.36   56.56   1:00.35 48.36 57.13 58.00 54.55
Pyraminx Combined First round 59 15.66     15.66 16.49
Klaudia Ciuk    Poland
Klaudia Ciuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 57.75   1:34.27   1:29.46 2:41.36 1:29.45 57.75 1:43.91
Pyraminx Combined First round 65 45.20     1:44.09 45.20
Krzysztof Bober    Poland
Krzysztof Bober
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 14.39   16.77   14.39 17.78 DNF 18.00 14.53
First round 45 12.89   15.85   18.03 14.74 14.83 12.89 17.98
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 29 3.97   5.26   6.12 5.55 3.97 5.63 4.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:21.48     1:21.48 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 59 DNF     DNF DNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:15.45   DNF   DNF DNF 2:15.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 40.43     40.43 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 5.83   9.82   11.41 9.43 8.62 5.83 12.22
Skewb Combined First round 30 10.00   11.28   11.17 10.00 12.57 DNF 10.10
Łukasz Burliga    Poland
Łukasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.60   11.31   11.25 10.92 9.60 11.75 17.32
First round 27 10.32   12.88   13.12 12.72 12.79 10.32 1:59.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.81   2.71   4.76 1.81 2.75 2.46 2.91
Combined First round 5 2.66   3.27   DNF 3.42 3.43 2.97 2.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:00.00     1:00.00 1:00.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 1:49.95   1:53.88   1:49.95 1:50.65 1:59.01 2:03.41 1:51.99
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 52     52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 18.62   22.48   22.75 21.69 24.00 23.00 18.62
Megaminx Combined Final 20 2:39.38     2:53.13 2:39.38
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 4.40   7.41   5.77 6.14 4.40 DNF 10.32
Skewb Final 3 2.49   4.41   5.59 3.35 4.29 5.95 2.49
Combined First round 1 3.22   3.66   3.22 3.74 3.61 3.62 4.02
Łukasz Gębicz    Poland
Łukasz Gębicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.70   11.25   10.86 11.55 11.33 16.65 10.70
Second round 10 10.61   10.98   10.88 10.61 11.17 10.89 11.31
First round 22 9.48   12.30   11.22 15.05 9.48 12.69 12.98
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 3.40   5.66   4.65 DNF 6.26 6.08 3.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:01.75     1:07.06 1:01.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 27.38   31.08   34.77 27.38 31.91 29.34 31.99
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
Maciej Suliński    Poland
Maciej Suliński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 17.30   18.67   17.44 18.67 17.30 19.89 24.41
First round 70 16.81   23.01   26.30 24.11 23.99 16.81 20.92
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 75 10.95     10.95 22.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 1:23.06     1:23.06 2:04.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 53 3:17.64     3:24.77 3:17.64
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 42.34     42.34 55.73
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 9 1:29.68   2:25.48   1:29.68 2:38.26 3:08.51
Megaminx Combined Final 30 3:19.64     4:20.76 3:19.64
Pyraminx Combined First round 57 15.13     22.30 15.13
Skewb Combined First round 47 16.53     22.44 16.53
Square-1 Combined Final 5 22.20   27.03   35.76 22.20 26.25 30.32 24.53
Maciej Świącik    Poland
Maciej Świącik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 24.77   34.84   36.81 37.99 24.77 34.30 33.40
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 71 6.82   9.18   10.20 9.97 6.82 7.97 9.61
Marcin Popławski    Poland
Marcin Popławski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 14.34   25.43   28.13 23.56 26.80 14.34 25.94
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 3.64   5.58   5.40 5.51 7.68 3.64 5.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 65 1:37.78     1:38.34 1:37.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 55 3:24.27     3:24.27 3:44.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 69 1:03.25     1:03.55 1:03.25
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 24.22     DNF 24.22
Megaminx Combined Final 34 3:32.10     3:32.29 3:32.10
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 7.31   9.15   12.09 9.17 9.62 7.31 8.65
Skewb Combined First round 21 8.10   9.51   9.52 9.50 10.41 8.10 9.52
Square-1 Combined Final 16 1:05.72     1:05.72 DNF
Mateusz Adamczyk    Poland
Mateusz Adamczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 11.73   12.88   12.88 12.36 16.93 13.40 11.73
First round 31 11.68   13.25   13.39 13.86 12.77 11.68 13.58
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 27 3.59   5.03   6.12 6.08 4.86 4.14 3.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 48.76   55.58   1:03.31 53.34 50.88 48.76 1:02.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 1:49.04   1:59.30   1:59.35 2:00.18 2:07.18 1:58.37 1:49.04
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 21.05   27.36   28.08 21.05 25.90 28.09 45.65
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 7.35   9.08   12.06 9.57 7.73 7.35 9.94
Mateusz Fydrych    Poland
Mateusz Fydrych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.79   10.42   9.79 11.43 9.99 9.85 11.91
Second round 12 10.44   11.07   10.44 11.14 11.52 11.53 10.55
First round 17 11.28   11.87   12.17 11.28 13.08 11.49 11.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.44   3.00   3.68 3.40 3.14 2.47 2.44
Combined First round 4 2.89   3.22   2.96 2.99 2.89 5.36 3.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 40.30   45.62   47.86 40.30 40.38 51.10 48.63
Combined First round 4 38.95   41.47   43.70 38.95 53.48 39.65 41.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:37.34   1:39.51   1:42.35 1:38.38 1:53.11 1:37.79 1:37.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 3:29.37   DNF   3:29.37 DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 28     28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 18.58   23.70   27.03 18.58 21.25 24.88 24.98
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 5.35   8.09   8.54 8.93 7.59 5.35 8.14
Skewb Combined First round 25 8.07   10.36   10.92 10.06 10.09 8.07 12.34
Mateusz Laskus    Poland
Mateusz Laskus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 67 19.97   23.53   23.60 22.65 29.70 24.33 19.97
First round 64 18.43   20.92   18.43 22.86 21.18 21.60 19.99
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 4.30   6.04   5.57 8.77 6.25 4.30 6.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 1:26.53     1:26.53 1:26.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 42 2:39.28     2:43.94 2:39.28
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 36.61     1:16.24 36.61
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 26.96     26.96 51.02
Megaminx Combined Final 31 3:21.97     3:21.97 DNF
Pyraminx Final 5 4.88   6.16   7.62 4.88 5.03 7.33 6.13
Combined First round 11 3.12   6.05   3.12 6.66 5.07 12.65 6.42
Skewb Combined First round 27 7.27   10.63   11.37 11.73 7.27 12.10 8.80
Square-1 Combined Final 19 1:16.25     1:16.25 DNF
Mateusz Szwugier    Poland
Mateusz Szwugier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 15.03   16.62   16.12 17.22 16.52 17.89 15.03
First round 52 13.16   16.97   16.98 16.11 13.16 23.65 17.82
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 4.44   5.74   5.25 6.24 8.47 5.73 4.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:13.32     1:15.40 1:13.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 57 3:47.81     DNF 3:47.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 71 1:08.52     1:08.52 1:10.24
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 13 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 4.39   8.68   7.94 4.39 8.67 9.44 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 36 8.60   12.64   21.29 14.74 8.60 10.91 12.28
Michał Bogdan    Poland
Michał Bogdan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 11.30   12.64   12.93 12.91 11.30 12.09 32.10
First round 38 12.96   14.71   13.86 15.79 12.96 14.49 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 13.22   22.41   23.58 22.34 21.46 23.43 13.22
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 5/6 43:25     5/6 43:25 DNS DNS
Michał Dusiński    Poland
Michał Dusiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 4.82   5.99   6.34 4.82 6.80 6.37 5.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 68 1:42.37     DNF 1:42.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 51 3:14.99     3:14.99 4:01.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 37.00     38.69 37.00
Michał Halczuk    Poland
Michał Halczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.72   11.55   11.92 11.94 9.72 12.30 10.80
First round 9 9.84   10.88   11.35 10.87 12.93 9.84 10.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 13 3.34   3.94   3.87 4.32 3.95 3.99 3.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 35.70   39.08   37.97 40.31 35.70 39.40 39.86
Combined First round 3 34.49   39.41   34.49 45.86 38.58 42.90 36.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 58.05   1:02.50   NR 1:03.21 1:12.26 1:02.49 58.05 1:01.80
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:00.09   2:10.39   2:10.00 2:21.07 2:00.09
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:51.61   2:54.58   2:59.93 2:52.21 2:51.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 17.95   22.26   25.30 20.73 22.85 23.21 17.95
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:09.90   1:19.53   1:09.90 1:22.44 1:17.50 1:18.64 1:26.61
Square-1 Combined Final 1 11.34   13.50   12.65 11.34 11.81 24.13 16.03
Michał Kowalski    Poland
Michał Kowalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 66 20.65   22.65   26.08 22.72 22.11 20.65 23.12
First round 65 19.18   21.41   22.49 20.49 19.18 25.53 21.25
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 62 6.10   7.09   6.24 8.04 8.10 6.10 6.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 70 1:43.49     3:02.45 1:43.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 59 DNF     DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 64 56.29     56.29 1:06.12
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 7.22   12.18   7.22 14.41 10.88 11.24 15.57
Skewb Combined First round 41 11.98   15.51   13.40 17.51 15.61 11.98 17.51
Michał Marczak    Poland
Michał Marczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 14.62   17.69   17.98 16.15 19.94 14.62 18.94
First round 51 15.32   16.83   16.62 16.67 17.21 36.29 15.32
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 4.35   5.81   6.54 6.27 6.32 4.85 4.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:02.18     1:22.00 1:02.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 44 2:41.78     2:41.78 2:48.31
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 5:34.81   DNF   5:34.81 DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 62     62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 32.83     34.83 32.83
Megaminx Combined Final 21 2:46.13     2:57.94 2:46.13
Pyraminx Final 8 5.93   6.67   7.23 6.34 5.93 6.43 10.81
Combined First round 10 4.12   6.02   4.12 7.44 7.34 4.77 5.96
Skewb Combined First round 19 7.09   8.50   9.11 8.86 8.73 7.09 7.92
Michał Marszałek    Poland
Michał Marszałek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.47   11.33   10.67 9.47 11.89 13.44 11.43
First round 18 9.12   11.90   12.69 11.96 11.36 9.12 12.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 46.48   50.79   56.36 47.04 50.35 54.99 46.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 16.18   17.92   23.45 16.18 17.48 17.15 19.13
Combined First round 6 15.76   17.68   20.16 16.72 16.15 15.76 20.63
Skewb Combined First round 28 8.38   10.66   10.20 8.38 10.02 11.75 12.54
Michał Pleskowicz    Poland
Michał Pleskowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.32   8.54   7.32 8.55 7.97 9.09 9.67
Second round 1 7.95   8.77   7.95 8.30 8.37 10.36 9.64
First round 1 7.42   8.30   8.08 9.96 8.47 7.42 8.36
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.94   2.93   4.25 2.37 1.94 2.16 5.53
Combined First round 12 2.29   3.93   2.29 6.25 5.55 3.52 2.73
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 35.21   36.94   45.03 39.11 35.60 36.12 35.21
Combined First round 10 43.51   47.52   46.80 46.70 43.51 49.05 49.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:16.49   1:26.50   1:25.77 1:30.75 1:27.92 1:16.49 1:25.80
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:45.56   4:53.68   5:00.82 4:54.65 4:45.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 2:35.85   DNF   2:35.85 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.12   13.95   12.94 12.12 14.74 14.17 15.06
Combined First round 1 12.79   13.07   12.86 12.93 12.79 13.41 15.76
Megaminx Combined Final 2 57.71   1:03.35   1:06.23 1:02.96 57.71 1:00.87 1:06.28
Square-1 Combined Final 8 32.40     32.40 59.26
Michał Rzewuski    Poland
Michał Rzewuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.31   10.69   10.89 14.39 10.31 10.62 10.56
Second round 3 9.66   10.46   12.11 9.66 10.14 10.94 10.30
First round 7 10.07   10.34   10.07 10.38 10.10 12.62 10.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 2.26   4.28   2.26 5.30 4.65 2.89 6.67
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 40.13   45.09   42.28 41.97 1:01.17 40.13 51.01
Combined First round 9 44.23   47.24   44.23 DNF 46.96 44.30 50.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 1:50.54   1:54.68   1:53.65 1:51.42 2:01.27 1:58.96 1:50.54
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 42     42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 18.31   23.55   23.91 26.95 18.31 23.46 23.28
Megaminx Combined Final 28 3:11.83     3:26.13 3:11.83
Pyraminx Combined First round 14 4.31   6.41   4.31 5.34 8.49 DNS 5.40
Skewb Final 2 2.54   3.86   5.24 2.54 3.82 4.30 3.45
Combined First round 4 3.23   4.70   5.37 6.36 4.36 3.23 4.37
Nina Pawlak    United Kingdom
Nina Pawlak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 8.36   10.01   9.69 9.85 8.36 DNF 10.50
Skewb Combined First round 44 12.03   16.77   12.03 12.78 15.34 DNF 22.20
Patrycja Głodzińska    Poland
Patrycja Głodzińska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 46.94   1:23.23   2:33.17 1:49.87 46.94 1:19.01 1:00.82
Pyraminx Combined First round 64 33.20     DNF 33.20
Patrycja Gorzędowska    Poland
Patrycja Gorzędowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 28.69   32.70   39.63 30.36 34.94 28.69 32.79
Patrycja Michalska    Poland
Patrycja Michalska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 15.08   15.35   15.40 15.08 15.56 15.09 17.64
First round 54 13.38   17.42   16.87 13.38 23.71 20.33 15.05
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 63 6.14   7.30   6.86 7.57 8.93 7.46 6.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:09.21     1:21.19 1:09.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 1:51.74   2:25.49   1:51.74 2:28.81 2:21.89 2:36.48 2:25.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 29.03   34.82   29.03 30.71 DNF 41.72 32.03
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 13.80   DNF   13.80 15.06 18.60 DNS DNS
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:46.75   1:56.03   2:27.79 1:54.75 2:00.47 1:52.88 1:46.75
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 11.38     12.54 11.38
Patrycja Trząska    Poland
Patrycja Trząska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 59.54   1:05.00   1:03.92 1:20.47 1:07.40 59.54 1:03.68
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 78 12.30     12.30 14.44
Pyraminx Combined First round 60 15.78     15.93 15.78
Patryk Kozieł    Poland
Patryk Kozieł
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 12.98   14.62   13.97 16.43 12.98 15.94 13.95
First round 36 12.31   14.50   12.31 14.88 13.29 18.88 15.34
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 5.26   5.85   5.40 6.37 7.04 5.26 5.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 53.10   1:02.33   55.36 DNF 53.10 1:06.47 1:05.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 2:10.58     2:10.58 2:29.43
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 37.49     42.80 37.49
Megaminx Combined Final 17 2:23.26     2:23.26 3:07.27
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 4.33   8.30   4.33 10.42 8.24 8.74 7.92
Skewb Final 7 4.94   5.40   4.94 4.97 5.87 5.37 6.47
Combined First round 5 4.09   4.89   4.09 6.63 4.49 4.86 5.33
Paulina Szpilowska    Poland
Paulina Szpilowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 70 22.31   25.16   26.06 22.31 27.03 23.69 25.73
First round 69 20.69   22.84   20.75 25.22 20.69 22.59 25.17
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 72 8.76   11.70   8.76 12.42 13.08 16.61 9.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 71 1:58.65     2:09.79 1:58.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 15.28   18.48   20.84 17.38 DNF 17.22 15.28
Square-1 Combined Final 6 27.07   31.85   32.38 27.49 35.69 38.39 27.07
Paweł Berg    Poland
Paweł Berg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 9.95   11.56   12.62 9.95 12.04 12.59 10.05
First round 24 10.61   12.54   13.12 15.39 10.61 11.86 12.63
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 5.07   5.39   6.02 5.45 5.07 5.61 5.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:03.55     1:03.55 1:09.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 17.56   21.19   17.56 22.78 25.01 22.27 18.52
Paweł Kowol    Poland
Paweł Kowol
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 13.97   16.01   13.97 15.44 17.18 15.91 16.67
First round 39 14.10   14.84   14.10 15.92 14.52 14.97 15.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 64 5.35   7.36   5.35 7.69 7.40 7.00 14.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 52.11   1:00.80   56.93 1:04.03 1:11.29 52.11 1:01.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 1:47.23   1:57.18   2:00.29 1:56.86 1:47.23 1:54.40 2:19.10
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 3:12.78   DNF   3:12.78 3:34.84 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 25.30   27.82   27.73 35.08 26.57 25.30 29.16
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 10.45   11.31   11.26 10.45 12.16 10.51 DNF
Pyraminx Final 3 4.55   5.35   6.12 4.61 6.41 4.55 5.31
Combined First round 5 4.21   5.30   6.97 4.40 6.76 4.74 4.21
Skewb Combined First round 24 6.66   10.25   12.37 9.55 6.66 8.83 12.91
Square-1 Combined Final 2 15.49   20.91   15.49 18.02 20.30 29.79 24.42
Piotr Dudziak    Poland
Piotr Dudziak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 68 18.34   23.57   21.51 23.32 29.81 25.87 18.34
First round 60 17.56   19.16   18.66 18.43 20.39 17.56 25.76
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 5.59   6.14   5.64 6.81 5.59 6.95 5.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 72 2:02.39     2:04.05 2:02.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 60 45.40     50.57 45.40
Megaminx Combined Final 23 2:57.86     2:57.86 3:21.50
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 6.39   8.19   8.59 14.39 6.88 6.39 9.09
Skewb Combined First round 49 18.27     23.49 18.27
Piotr Janecki    Poland
Piotr Janecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 21.83   25.42   25.04 24.10 27.66 27.11 21.83
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 66 7.74   8.08   7.74 7.92 7.90 DNF 8.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 1:34.43     1:36.83 1:34.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 59 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:21.40   DNF   DNF DNF 1:21.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 66 57.40     1:18.44 57.40
Pyraminx Combined First round 55 13.87     23.47 13.87
Skewb Combined First round 51 18.74     24.92 18.74
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 8:08.50     9:43.41 DNF 8:08.50
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 7/9 57:04     7/9 57:04 DNS DNS
Piotr Kuchta    Poland
Piotr Kuchta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 11.90   12.97   13.61 12.43 11.90 13.30 13.18
First round 29 11.44   13.07   13.13 13.16 12.91 14.87 11.44
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 3.82   5.36   5.43 11.45 3.82 4.72 5.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 48.29   58.65   1:13.09 48.29 1:02.44 58.35 55.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 1:49.45   1:56.71   1:56.22 1:58.41 1:55.51 2:05.13 1:49.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 35.01     35.83 35.01
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:43.87   1:50.64   1:48.50 1:43.87 2:05.44 1:49.34 1:54.07
Pyraminx Final 7 4.89   6.55   8.26 6.49 6.29 4.89 6.87
Combined First round 6 4.13   5.47   4.13 6.08 4.88 5.46 7.44
Skewb Combined First round 32 10.27   11.98   10.50 10.27 13.32 12.54 12.91
Piotr Tokarski    Poland
Piotr Tokarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 12.57   DNF   12.57 13.78 12.60 DNF DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.41   4.38   4.11 2.41 5.54 4.39 4.63
Combined First round 6 2.24   3.28   3.98 2.38 4.38 2.24 3.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 46.13   58.19   54.06 1:01.91 46.13 1:01.79 58.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:46.48   1:49.08   2:01.34 1:48.31 1:50.76 1:46.48 1:48.17
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:55.36     3:55.36
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 34     34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 20.50   25.67   31.71 20.50 27.35 23.34 26.33
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 23.56     30.35 23.56
Megaminx Combined Final 19 2:34.61     2:34.61 2:40.93
Pyraminx Combined First round 15 5.03   6.45   7.38 6.26 5.71 5.03 9.46
Skewb Final 10 4.01   6.62   7.49 4.72 4.01 7.64 9.56
Combined First round 11 5.31   6.44   8.20 5.76 5.31 DNF 5.36
Square-1 Combined Final 11 42.41     59.21 42.41
Piotr Trząski    Poland
Piotr Trząski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 14.95   17.03   18.53 14.95 22.71 15.15 17.41
First round 53 15.26   17.35   15.26 20.28 16.73 15.43 19.89
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 5.31   5.96   6.28 6.14 7.18 5.45 5.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 37.24     37.24 40.82
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 12 2:27.61   DNF   2:27.61 DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 16.21   18.30   19.39 18.03 16.21 DNF 17.47
Megaminx Combined Final 38 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 13 4.98   6.18   7.79 6.06 5.65 4.98 6.83
Skewb Combined First round 50 18.33     18.33 DNF
Przemysław Kaleta    Poland
Przemysław Kaleta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.10   9.72   9.25 11.21 9.82 10.08 9.10
Second round 7 9.28   10.70   9.28 10.46 13.25 9.46 12.19
First round 2 7.72   8.30   8.53 7.72 10.25 8.37 8.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.47   2.86   6.03 2.82 2.64 2.47 3.13
Combined First round 3 2.02   3.20   2.02 3.11 7.29 3.97 2.51
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 32.82   34.48   1:07.56 32.93 34.63 35.88 32.82
Combined First round 1 32.27   36.37   36.25 33.78 32.27 1:25.41 39.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:06.87   1:13.30   1:18.14 1:06.87 1:09.24 1:15.40 1:15.26
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:20.20   2:22.48   2:22.03 2:25.22 2:20.20
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:37.31   3:47.70   3:54.53 3:37.31 3:51.26
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 41     41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.20   11.83   ER 13.52 12.05 11.20 12.21 11.23
Combined First round 2 8.82   ER 14.39   17.91 12.75 8.82 12.50 DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 36.64   41.46   36.64 48.90 38.85
Combined First round 3 46.92   49.94   46.92 47.26 55.65
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 3.81   8.45   3.81 9.58 8.47 10.03 7.29
Skewb Final 5 2.44   4.82   4.88 4.02 5.57 DNF 2.44
Combined First round 3 3.80   4.60   3.80 4.72 4.94 5.56 4.14
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 15.97   18.80   17.37 15.97 DNF 21.14 17.90
First round 47 15.86   16.25   15.92 15.86 17.45 16.58 16.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.33   4.04   4.39 3.34 4.81 3.33 4.40
Combined First round 11 3.51   3.87   3.92 3.51 5.14 3.72 3.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:01.17     1:03.53 1:01.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 19.84   28.45   25.85 24.78 37.91 34.71 19.84
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 7 1:05.24   1:32.13   2:11.76 1:19.38 1:05.24
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 8.86   11.08   10.46 8.86 11.37 DNF 11.40
Pyraminx Final 6 5.84   6.52   6.30 7.04 5.84 6.40 6.87
Combined First round 9 3.67   5.73   7.03 4.87 5.30 3.67 8.25
Skewb Combined First round 17 6.24   7.70   6.81 6.73 10.75 6.24 9.55
Square-1 Combined Final 12 46.29     57.63 46.29
Radosław Ciuk    Poland
Radosław Ciuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 29.17   31.03   35.44 30.62 33.19 29.27 29.17
Rafał Borkowski    Poland
Rafał Borkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 13.74   16.50   14.23 13.74 19.97 19.41 15.85
First round 42 13.84   15.43   16.98 13.84 14.31 DNF 14.99
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 3.51   5.03   4.88 5.33 6.95 3.51 4.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:06.00     1:06.00 1:06.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 30.01     30.01 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 11.96     11.96 12.93
Skewb Combined First round 26 6.44   10.46   8.40 12.15 6.44 11.46 11.53
Rafał Cygan    Poland
Rafał Cygan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 23.55   25.96   24.58 27.31 DNF 25.98 23.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 67 4.49   8.11   4.49 6.93 9.31 9.48 8.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 77 2:38.29     2:38.29 2:44.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 67 58.52     1:06.48 58.52
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 10.82     10.82 11.62
Skewb Combined First round 55 45.16     45.16 DNF
Rafał Waryszak    Poland
Rafał Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 13.25   13.91   18.65 13.32 13.25 13.44 14.97
First round 33 11.34   13.40   13.32 14.91 11.34 16.28 11.96
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 3.58   4.64   4.27 4.46 5.18 7.52 3.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 54.04   58.73   54.04 1:02.59 1:08.54 57.95 55.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 37 2:19.89     2:19.89 2:19.99
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 21.41   21.83   21.76 21.41 21.47 29.13 22.25
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 1:04.46   1:11.87   1:13.60 1:04.46 1:17.56
Combined First round 6 1:08.89   1:20.28   1:08.89 1:19.71 1:32.25
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:45.97   1:54.83   2:26.32 1:45.97 2:07.24 1:47.21 1:50.05
Pyraminx Final 12 3.73   DNF   DNF 3.73 DNF 5.14 4.26
Combined First round 1 2.35   4.18   3.70 4.98 4.90 2.35 3.94
Skewb Combined First round 13 5.44   6.53   6.12 5.44 8.83 7.79 5.67
Square-1 Combined Final 7 31.94     38.15 31.94
Roman Franiak    Poland
Roman Franiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 49.48   58.23   1:04.14 54.03 49.48 56.52 1:27.45
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 74 10.79     10.79 11.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 81 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 56 14.07     14.07 22.18
Skewb Combined First round 54 29.10     33.08 29.10
Sebastian Kieś    Poland
Sebastian Kieś
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 14.55   18.71   22.87 14.55 17.19 DNF 16.06
First round 34 13.14   14.10   13.14 14.15 14.47 13.68 15.88
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 4.21   5.95   6.25 7.78 4.21 5.54 6.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 1:33.11     1:33.11 1:42.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 56 3:43.66     3:43.66 4:11.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 37.56     37.58 37.56
Pyraminx Combined First round 58 15.50     15.50 55.96
Skewb Combined First round 52 19.07     19.07 21.65
Square-1 Combined Final 15 1:03.67     1:16.94 1:03.67
Sebastian Matyjak    Poland
Sebastian Matyjak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 36.72   39.45   41.95 37.94 48.22 38.45 36.72
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 13.62     13.62 18.01
Szymon Jeziorski    Poland
Szymon Jeziorski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 11.87   12.93   13.24 13.83 11.87 12.74 12.81
First round 15 10.87   11.55   11.67 12.09 10.87 10.90 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 14 3.34   3.97   3.64 3.34 4.54 3.87 4.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 48.13   52.54   48.13 58.00 50.82 48.79 58.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 46 2:48.08     2:48.08 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:16.06   DNF   2:16.06 2:16.37 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 22.56   24.26   22.70 22.56 24.63 25.97 25.45
Megaminx Combined Final 18 2:23.69     2:23.69 2:29.43
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 4.31   9.35   4.31 9.54 14.15 9.20 9.31
Skewb Final 11 5.99   7.29   8.08 6.91 9.80 5.99 6.88
Combined First round 10 5.38   6.17   5.94 6.13 7.24 5.38 6.45
Szymon Kuliś    Poland
Szymon Kuliś
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 19.56   23.48   24.38 30.15 25.46 20.60 19.56
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 59 5.88   6.47   5.88 6.72 6.32 6.37 9.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 1:29.75     1:37.65 1:29.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 47 2:56.17     2:56.17 3:07.28
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 31.80     31.80 37.70
Megaminx Combined Final 38 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 5.51   8.93   5.51 14.68 10.96 8.15 7.68
Skewb Combined First round 35 12.19   12.48   12.30 12.95 12.19 12.73 12.42
Szymon Mazur    Poland
Szymon Mazur
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 13.79   14.34   15.61 14.78 13.79 13.81 14.43
First round 35 11.98   14.34   14.45 15.12 13.75 11.98 14.82
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 5.75   5.95   5.75 7.02 6.25 5.78 5.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 49.24   51.30   50.08 51.20 49.24 53.58 52.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:27.68   1:32.23   1:27.68 1:27.89 1:38.60 1:30.20 1:46.96
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:40.93   2:47.28   2:51.74 2:40.93 2:49.17
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:50.77   4:01.04   3:57.27 3:50.77 4:15.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 36.37     36.37 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 5.73   9.61   5.73 10.28 6.63 11.91 DNF
Szymon Meyer    Poland
Szymon Meyer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 3.28   5.53   6.44 5.45 5.05 6.09 3.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:18.22     1:35.81 1:18.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 49 3:12.78     3:12.78 3:19.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:54.44   DNF   1:54.44 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 25.01   29.27   27.18 25.01 28.92 33.47 31.70
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 3/5 29:35     DNF 3/5 29:35 DNS
Szymon Moroń    Poland
Szymon Moroń
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 12.34   13.50   13.54 12.34 12.77 14.18 16.78
First round 32 11.36   13.35   11.36 25.23 12.70 14.75 12.61
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 3.62   4.91   5.76 3.85 6.90 5.12 3.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 42.64   52.01   52.66 51.14 52.23 42.64 1:01.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:40.72   1:46.54   1:54.34 1:41.13 2:12.33 1:44.14 1:40.72
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:56.57     3:56.57
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 5:52.29     5:52.29
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 19.00   23.22   21.87 21.10 29.09 19.00 26.68
Combined First round 12 17.12   20.43   18.20 17.12 22.37 23.91 20.73
Megaminx Combined Final 25 3:05.93     3:06.57 3:05.93
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 4.65   6.69   4.65 7.78 6.32 5.97 7.85
Skewb Combined First round 37 7.38   12.87   17.67 11.70 DNF 9.25 7.38
Szymon Woźniakiewicz    Poland
Szymon Woźniakiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 18.39   19.69   18.39 19.40 19.15 21.71 20.51
First round 57 15.36   18.09   19.36 16.88 18.04 25.26 15.36
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 4.16   5.78   5.73 6.29 6.59 4.16 5.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 1:33.44     1:33.44 1:36.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 43 2:40.34     2:48.57 2:40.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 65 57.33     DNF 57.33
Megaminx Combined Final 36 3:54.41     DNF 3:54.41
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 9.12   11.32   9.12 14.11 14.87 9.51 10.33
Tomas Jankauskas    Lithuania
Tomas Jankauskas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.63   12.50   11.45 13.42 13.64 10.63 12.63
First round 5 8.81   NR 10.14   NR 9.41 11.55 9.47 8.81 13.57
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 4.47   5.65   4.99 7.06 4.47 10.42 4.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 45.76   53.44   54.36 1:01.39 45.76 48.28 57.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:28.68   NR 1:33.43   NR 2:02.72 1:32.99 1:32.83 1:34.47 1:28.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 15.18   23.00   22.36 22.07 24.80 15.18 24.58
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 10 1:18.90   NR DNF   1:18.90 DNF DNF
Skewb Combined First round 22 3.31   NR 10.15   7.95 13.93 3.31 13.46 9.03
Tomasz Burliga    Poland
Tomasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 48.85   DNF   1:12.55 48.85 DNF 57.74 DNF
Tomasz Kiedrowicz    Poland
Tomasz Kiedrowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 65 20.67   21.16   20.83 21.80 20.84 23.71 20.67
First round 67 20.13   22.56   20.13 20.23 26.34 23.87 23.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 4:43.44   DNF   4:43.44 DNF DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 5.23   6.92   5.95 6.15 5.23 8.67 10.88
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
Tomasz Żołnowski    Poland
Tomasz Żołnowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.97   10.61   9.97 10.61 10.57 10.66 11.67
Second round 6 8.23   10.67   11.79 11.18 8.23 11.01 9.81
First round 4 9.05   9.51   9.14 10.30 9.05 9.09 11.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 43.05   59.33   50.44 55.61 DNF 1:11.94 43.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 1:34.56   1:52.62   2:07.71 1:55.39 1:47.78 1:54.68 1:34.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 16 5:56.22   DNF   5:56.22 DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF     DNF
Wiktor Smorąg    Poland
Wiktor Smorąg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 31.88   40.65   40.33 31.88 36.63 59.48 45.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 68 7.31   8.23   7.56 7.31 7.93 9.19 12.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 73 1:18.67     1:28.84 1:18.67
Megaminx Combined Final 33 3:22.53     3:22.53 4:21.83
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 10.25     10.52 10.25
Wojciech Knott    Poland
Wojciech Knott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.71   10.15   DNF 10.10 9.71 9.80 10.54
Second round 11 10.16   11.06   10.59 11.67 10.98 11.60 10.16
First round 8 8.10   10.60   10.89 12.81 11.13 8.10 9.79
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 31.31   33.55   35.59 31.34 33.73 31.31 36.78
Combined First round 2 32.59   38.25   35.96 36.06 32.59 42.88 42.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:14.13   1:18.36   1:16.59 1:21.90 1:14.13 1:17.83 1:20.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:28.80   2:35.06   2:28.80 2:41.72 2:34.67
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 4:07.18   4:17.07   4:14.78 4:07.18 4:29.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.49   17.39   16.49 17.33 23.27 18.23 16.62
Combined First round 3 14.40   16.32   15.98 14.40 16.79 16.28 16.70
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 41.21   46.10   48.52 48.56 41.21
Combined First round 2 41.03   45.48   45.08 41.03 50.32
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 5.37   6.51   6.86 5.37 6.01 8.47 6.66
Skewb Combined First round 14 6.01   6.84   8.09 8.90 6.37 6.07 6.01
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 9.94   11.99   15.78 9.94 11.80 12.84 11.33
First round 11 9.67   11.22   10.67 12.11 9.67 10.88 18.44
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 18 2.95   4.29   4.58 3.92 DNF 2.95 4.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 41.79   49.27   41.79 47.36 50.81 49.65 53.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:31.22   1:40.71   2:01.40 1:44.63 1:31.22 1:34.62 1:42.88
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 4:05.03     4:05.03
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 5:16.71     5:16.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:28.17   1:44.33   1:28.17 2:07.34 1:37.47
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 34     34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 16.19   20.91   16.19 18.92 21.62 27.96 22.20
Combined First round 10 17.27   19.37   20.27 17.27 17.54 41.62 20.31
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 8 1:45.79   2:05.35   2:10.53 1:45.79 2:19.73
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 12.22   13.16   12.22 17.90 13.33 13.89 12.25
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:44.82   1:47.61   1:56.59 1:51.31 1:46.68 1:44.84 1:44.82
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 4.93   7.02   7.72 6.09 7.63 4.93 7.35
Skewb Combined First round 20 6.53   8.59   8.76 8.30 8.70 6.53 9.53
Square-1 Combined Final 10 42.31     1:16.24 42.31
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNS DNS