Radom Open 2013

Date City WCA LInk
2013-12-14  Poland, Radom Radom Open 2013

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Przemysław Kaleta 10.12  Tomasz Żołnowski 10.43  Marcin Zalewski 11.13
 2x2x2 Cube  Jakub Kipa 2.88  Wojciech Szatanowski 3.00  Jakub Wolniewicz 3.58
 4x4x4 Cube  Przemysław Kaleta 40.39  Michał Halczuk 44.12  Jakub Wolniewicz 45.46
 5x5x5 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:18.75  Jakub Kipa 1:32.35  Przemysław Kaleta 1:32.48
 6x6x6 Cube  Michał Halczuk 2:17.06  Cezary Rokita 2:46.30  Przemysław Kaleta 3:04.97
 7x7x7 Cube  Michał Halczuk 3:12.66  Cezary Rokita 3:28.81  Adam Czech
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Marcin Zalewski 28.60  Michał Bogdan 1:42.12  Bartosz Bździel 1:46.39
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Przemysław Kaleta 14.97  Marcin Zalewski 19.62  Wojciech Szatanowski 19.63
 3x3x3 With Feet  Przemysław Kaleta 50.83  Artur Kristof 57.46  Wojciech Szatanowski
 Megaminx  Artur Kristof 1:08.80  Marcin Zalewski 1:21.35  Michał Halczuk 1:23.43
 Pyraminx  Jakub Wolniewicz 3.96  Mateusz Cichoracki 4.84  Jakub Kipa 5.55
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Bartosz Bździel 8/9 48:00  Michał Bogdan 7/7 48:19  Jan Hetman 2/2 17:23
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 8.16   9.64    Poland 9.11 10.20 19.45 8.16 9.60
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.19   9.79    Poland 9.30 10.35 13.14 9.19 9.72
3 Jakub Kipa 9.26   9.97    Poland 9.26 9.48 9.70 11.11 10.72
4 Marcin Zalewski 9.13   10.83    Poland 11.82 10.76 9.90 13.35 9.13
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.24   11.41    Poland 12.17 11.13 13.07 10.24 10.94
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 10.33   11.41    Poland 11.60 10.33 12.09 11.16 11.46
7 Jakub Wojtaszewski 10.82   11.92    Poland 12.04 12.69 12.48 11.24 10.82
8 Michał Halczuk 9.60   12.55    Poland 12.08 14.06 9.60 14.60 11.50
9 Artur Kristof 10.79   12.77    Poland 12.85 12.30 13.15 13.96 10.79
10 Michał Bogdan 11.94   13.29    Poland 13.85 13.82 17.63 12.20 11.94
11 Cezary Rokita 12.17   14.12    Poland 12.91 12.17 14.71 14.73 15.00
12 Adam Czech 13.05   14.44    Poland 13.05 15.82 14.32 15.63 13.36
13 Kamil Mieńko 11.91   14.68    Poland 13.82 14.61 16.02 11.91 15.62
14 Sara Waniołka 12.43   14.80    Poland 13.81 16.39 16.98 12.43 14.21
15 Rafał Waryszak 14.33   15.06    Poland 14.77 14.33 14.63 15.77 15.94
16 Michał Krasowski 14.04   15.92    Poland 14.10 17.00 17.70 16.66 14.04
17 Adam Cieślikowski 15.27   16.06    Poland 15.43 17.01 18.19 15.73 15.27
18 Sergiusz Jakubczak 14.02   16.62    Poland 17.16 20.81 17.47 15.23 14.02
19 Bartosz Bździel 15.86   16.75    Poland 19.14 16.06 17.30 16.89 15.86
20 Krzysztof Kuncki 15.33   17.09    Poland 17.19 17.31 16.77 15.33 DNF
21 Filip Zowczak 16.93   17.15    Poland 16.99 17.14 16.93 21.75 17.31
22 Maciej Jagiełło 16.07   17.16    Poland 18.04 17.09 19.08 16.07 16.34
23 Mateusz Cichoracki 16.22   17.44    Poland 17.52 21.57 17.67 16.22 17.14
24 Jan Hetman 16.87   17.76    Poland 17.81 18.16 20.04 16.87 17.30
25 Piotr Janiuk 14.86   17.94    Poland 35.01 14.86 16.69 17.40 19.73
26 Marek Wójtowicz 14.07   17.99    Poland 30.52 21.73 14.07 17.89 14.34
27 Patryk Kisio 15.11   18.01    Poland 17.69 19.10 18.03 18.31 15.11
28 Daniel Kobrzycki 17.15   18.55    Poland 17.15 19.20 25.98 17.48 18.96
29 Przemysław Rogalski 16.98   18.63    Poland 18.18 19.52 18.19 16.98 21.76
30 Kamil Pajączkowski 14.86   18.79    Poland 19.05 20.39 14.86 16.93 23.62
31 Filip Paryż 16.68   18.86    Poland 17.26 16.68 18.14 21.17 21.34
32 Adam Lisik 15.05   19.97    Poland 17.13 17.69 15.05 38.92 25.09
33 Przemysław Kruczek 16.21   20.04    Poland 22.52 20.14 22.45 17.53 16.21
34 Miłosz Olszański 16.18   20.11    Poland 20.75 16.18 29.61 19.74 19.85
35 Antek Charytoniuk 18.91   20.18    Poland 21.00 20.91 19.33 20.31 18.91
36 Michał Dębski 19.39   21.89    Poland 22.89 22.41 22.19 21.08 19.39
37 Bartosz Sekulski 17.78   21.99    Poland 19.37 20.42 34.61 26.17 17.78
38 Kamil Wojtysiak 21.82   22.55    Poland 23.62 21.91 22.13 21.82 27.84
39 Łukasz Świderski 21.49   22.60    Poland 21.91 24.94 21.49 23.28 22.60
40 Filip Kopeć 20.24   22.83    Poland 20.24 24.05 26.13 21.76 22.67
41 Filip Jurczak 20.11   23.31    Poland 26.62 21.50 24.96 20.11 23.48
42 Igor Kowalczyk 20.42   23.73    Poland 25.77 25.41 24.62 20.42 21.15
43 Michał Kardynał 15.81   24.53    Poland 20.51 DNF 23.91 29.18 15.81
44 Piotr Bakuła 19.72   25.08    Poland 25.48 19.72 26.00 26.13 23.75
45 Mateusz Zieliński 20.25   25.61    Poland 23.45 20.25 32.47 31.15 22.24
46 Bartosz Dąbrowski 23.65   25.78    Poland 25.25 25.29 23.65 26.80 28.40
47 Marcin Kornacki 19.98   25.80    Poland 31.98 22.45 38.45 19.98 22.96
48 Maciej Krysztofiak 21.54   26.38    Poland 21.54 26.30 35.57 24.39 28.44
49 Błażej Kociełkiewicz 18.87   27.00    Poland DNF 20.51 39.08 21.41 18.87
50 Jakub Kępiński 23.01   27.73    Poland 29.27 29.86 27.54 23.01 26.39
51 Grzegorz Szumigaj 26.09   28.43    Poland 26.25 28.62 33.36 26.09 30.41
52 Jan Jelonkiewicz 24.94   28.48    Poland 30.85 24.94 30.39 27.13 27.93
53 Jacek Filip 21.89   29.02    Poland 28.18 26.37 32.50 DNF 21.89
54 Michał Fijałkowski 24.96   29.14    Poland 29.17 28.83 35.87 24.96 29.42
55 Jakub Bonarski 26.02   29.22    Poland 33.05 32.71 26.02 27.63 27.33
56 Andrzej Domagała 21.77   29.35    Poland 30.06 31.50 29.01 28.98 21.77
57 Adrianna Pytlarz 21.43   29.84    Poland DNF 28.71 23.89 21.43 36.92
58 Krystian Madej 27.19   30.54    Poland 33.11 27.28 37.43 31.24 27.19
59 Mateusz Kowalik 25.38   31.13    Poland 36.25 25.38 31.95 30.96 30.49
60 Mateusz Kościelniak 26.00   31.72    Poland 26.00 35.28 30.30 33.89 30.98
61 Marcin Szczepaniak 29.63   31.75    Poland 32.40 33.28 29.63 31.63 31.21
62 Bernard Jamroz 28.94   32.87    Poland 29.50 32.69 1:04.66 28.94 36.42
63 Piotr Tokarski 26.06   33.13    Poland 30.87 26.06 33.75 34.78 37.41
64 Tymoteusz Surdy 29.85   36.96    Poland 40.53 34.08 38.23 29.85 38.56
65 Piotr Zygmunt 33.86   38.78    Poland 41.65 33.86 34.74 45.21 39.95
66 Adam Gajowy 30.90   40.76    Poland 43.35 DNF 33.13 30.90 45.81
67 Eryk Grzechnik 32.40   40.98    Poland 46.57 34.82 32.40 44.98 43.13
68 Radosław Ciuk 30.55   41.44    Poland 38.64 DNF 43.61 30.55 42.07
69 Aleksander Świechowski 34.83   41.62    Poland 46.01 45.52 40.59 34.83 38.74
70 Bartłomiej Błaszczyk 39.45   42.64    Poland 46.56 39.60 45.19 43.14 39.45
71 Mateusz Pachuta 41.46   43.40    Poland 44.33 41.46 42.02 DNF 43.86
72 Jakub Podgórski 39.56   43.86    Poland 51.37 45.88 39.56 42.45 43.24
73 Rafał Rudolf 35.22   44.19    Poland DNF 44.55 41.19 35.22 46.82
74 Łukasz Żaczek 35.40   44.43    Poland 35.40 41.60 44.39 47.30 DNF
75 Kacper Dobkowski 42.18   46.21    Poland 48.87 47.56 1:09.29 42.19 42.18
76 Jan Łaszczyk 42.33   48.24    Poland 42.33 1:01.70 51.78 46.15 46.79
77 Jakub Filip 42.04   49.21    Poland 50.33 49.21 42.04 56.22 48.10
78 Jakub Dobkowski 53.75   1:01.97    Poland 59.87 53.75 DNF 1:06.82 59.23
79 Dorota Krasowska 57.46   1:03.27    Poland 59.91 1:06.69 1:03.22 1:13.99 57.46
80 Paweł Zygmunt 1:04.17   1:12.89    Poland 1:13.02 1:25.10 1:07.49 1:18.17 1:04.17
81 Michał Kot 1:19.94   2:08.58    Poland 1:31.45 1:19.94 1:37.99 3:16.31 3:32.25
82 Dawid Kalużny 1:30.75   2:09.23    Poland 1:30.75 2:38.91 2:06.89 1:41.90 3:51.26
83 Magda Kalużna 1:15.41   DNF    Poland 1:17.24 1:40.30 DNF DNF 1:15.41
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 9.09   9.87    Poland 9.74 9.09 10.16 11.93 9.72
2 Jakub Kipa 8.92   10.43    Poland 9.48 8.92 DNF 9.42 12.40
3 Marcin Zalewski 8.96   10.59    Poland 8.96 11.41 9.03 12.32 11.32
4 Przemysław Kaleta 9.21   10.94    Poland 18.93 11.02 11.06 10.73 9.21
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.37   11.41    Poland 12.93 10.93 11.73 11.58 10.37
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 8.54   11.81    Poland 8.54 12.65 11.69 12.47 11.26
7 Jakub Wojtaszewski 11.36   12.31    Poland 12.96 12.40 11.36 14.72 11.57
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.91   12.47    Poland 9.91 10.98 14.41 14.22 12.22
9 Artur Kristof 11.03   12.58    Poland 13.66 12.48 17.85 11.03 11.61
10 Kamil Mieńko 10.55   13.41    Poland 13.12 14.65 13.77 10.55 13.35
11 Adam Czech 12.10   13.80    Poland 12.97 13.20 17.24 12.10 15.23
12 Cezary Rokita 11.10   14.43    Poland 11.10 13.56 26.38 15.21 14.53
13 Krzysztof Kuncki 14.89   15.94    Poland 15.82 14.98 18.78 14.89 17.02
14 Sergiusz Jakubczak 14.92   16.40    Poland 18.95 23.19 15.11 15.14 14.92
15 Maciej Jagiełło 14.29   16.77    Poland 18.95 16.12 17.72 16.47 14.29
16 Michał Bogdan 10.51   16.78    Poland 15.01 20.97 17.00 18.32 10.51
17 Jan Hetman 16.23   17.00    Poland 17.14 16.71 16.23 17.89 17.14
18 Sara Waniołka 12.92   17.16    Poland 16.37 18.31 17.01 12.92 18.09
19 Mateusz Cichoracki 15.69   17.31    Poland 17.81 15.69 19.15 15.98 18.13
20 Michał Krasowski 15.06   17.33    Poland 18.38 15.51 15.06 18.11 19.04
21 Patryk Kisio 14.96   17.45    Poland 15.98 14.96 22.79 16.89 19.49
22 Bartosz Bździel 15.14   17.73    Poland 18.60 19.91 15.14 15.84 18.76
23 Marek Wójtowicz 15.38   17.87    Poland 17.09 24.29 15.38 18.02 18.51
24 Filip Zowczak 17.05   18.20    Poland 18.95 21.09 17.54 17.05 18.11
25 Daniel Kobrzycki 15.65   18.25    Poland 15.65 18.37 17.33 19.17 19.05
26 Bartosz Sekulski 16.75   18.30    Poland 23.15 18.77 16.75 17.58 18.54
27 Michał Kardynał 15.20   18.31    Poland 20.45 15.20 18.03 17.49 19.41
28 Kamil Pajączkowski 17.15   18.42    Poland 21.19 18.17 17.15 19.49 17.61
29 Przemysław Kruczek 15.52   18.57    Poland 15.52 19.55 19.53 16.62 20.23
30 Rafał Waryszak 14.89   19.06    Poland 14.89 20.09 DNF 18.88 18.21
31 Antek Charytoniuk 13.86   19.33    Poland 13.86 18.46 21.28 19.19 20.33
32 Filip Paryż 18.10   19.43    Poland 18.10 23.45 20.24 19.52 18.52
33 Błażej Kociełkiewicz 18.89   20.00    Poland 20.87 19.05 18.89 21.34 20.09
34 Adam Cieślikowski 17.54   20.01    Poland 19.99 21.43 17.54 21.90 18.62
35 Przemysław Rogalski 19.03   20.60    Poland 23.42 22.10 20.40 19.03 19.29
36 Łukasz Świderski 20.21   20.86    Poland 20.90 20.73 20.94 20.21 23.12
37 Filip Kopeć 19.77   21.45    Poland 23.87 20.28 20.21 19.77 24.94
38 Mateusz Zieliński 19.54   21.99    Poland 21.19 23.16 25.19 19.54 21.63
39 Adam Lisik 19.26   22.07    Poland 22.69 22.23 19.26 30.81 21.29
40 Filip Jurczak 20.24   22.41    Poland 21.87 20.24 22.87 22.50 27.28
41 Igor Kowalczyk 20.81   23.51    Poland 26.03 21.38 32.15 20.81 23.12
42 Marcin Kornacki 19.25   23.63    Poland 22.10 19.25 23.77 25.03 25.89
43 Kamil Wojtysiak 21.15   23.75    Poland 27.08 26.15 21.15 23.35 21.76
44 Jakub Bonarski 21.49   25.00    Poland 35.67 21.49 21.66 25.20 28.15
45 Jacek Filip 22.39   25.00    Poland 25.06 22.97 26.97 29.70 22.39
46 Jakub Kępiński 21.81   25.59    Poland 30.58 23.43 25.26 28.08 21.81
47 Bartosz Dąbrowski 22.30   25.68    Poland 22.30 DNF 22.38 25.27 29.40
48 Grzegorz Szumigaj 23.59   26.32    Poland 36.10 27.99 23.59 24.02 26.94
49 Michał Fijałkowski 24.92   26.90    Poland 26.60 29.84 28.46 25.65 24.92
50 Mateusz Kościelniak 26.07   28.41    Poland 26.64 35.02 26.07 31.17 27.43
51 Jan Jelonkiewicz 24.12   29.57    Poland 24.12 30.88 26.68 31.16 33.63
52 Maciej Krysztofiak 26.25   30.68    Poland 35.12 30.76 31.32 26.25 29.97
53 Krystian Madej 26.31   30.86    Poland 35.11 31.63 32.47 26.31 28.48
54 Andrzej Domagała 18.58   32.78    Poland 26.36 33.90 38.07 18.58 DNF
55 Bernard Jamroz 28.34   33.88    Poland 28.34 43.48 37.70 31.49 32.46
56 Adrianna Pytlarz 23.45   34.06    Poland 43.72 23.45 26.09 52.00 32.37
57 Mateusz Kowalik 28.82   DNF    Poland 29.25 28.82 DNF DNF 28.96
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 9.39   10.12    Poland 10.45 10.03 11.29 9.87 9.39
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.11   10.43    Poland 11.06 9.52 9.11 11.58 10.70
3 Marcin Zalewski 8.72   11.13    Poland 10.23 11.87 8.72 14.70 11.28
4 Michał Halczuk 10.76   11.17    Poland 11.98 10.76 11.80 10.88 10.82
5 Jakub Kipa 8.97   11.26    Poland 13.80 8.97 12.72 11.06 10.01
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.11   11.28    Poland 12.03 10.14 53.17 11.67 9.11
7 Jakub Wojtaszewski 11.35   12.42    Poland 12.15 13.27 11.35 11.85 13.81
8 Artur Kristof 10.38   12.51    Poland 13.69 11.40 13.51 12.62 10.38
9 Cezary Rokita 11.96   12.55    Poland 12.65 12.97 11.96 12.80 12.19
10 Jakub Wolniewicz 10.62   12.62    Poland 11.10 15.30 11.46 10.62 DNF
11 Kamil Mieńko 12.30   12.98    Poland 15.19 13.67 12.30 12.66 12.60
12 Adam Czech 11.22   14.61    Poland 13.63 17.69 15.35 11.22 14.84
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 2.54   3.06    Poland 3.14 2.54 3.28 2.75 3.77
2 Marcin Zalewski 2.42   3.47    Poland 3.43 3.34 5.61 2.42 3.65
3 Przemysław Kaleta 2.47   3.63    Poland 4.08 3.14 5.27 2.47 3.67
4 Jakub Wojtaszewski 3.44   3.78    Poland 3.87 3.44 3.98 4.43 3.49
5 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.71   3.93    Poland 6.79 4.22 2.71 3.21 4.36
6 Cezary Rokita 3.00   4.53    Poland 4.55 4.03 5.00 3.00 6.40
7 Krzysztof Kuncki 4.31   4.57    Poland 4.61 4.92 4.31 4.50 4.59
8 Artur Kristof 3.51   4.68    Poland 3.70 5.34 5.01 13.56 3.51
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.35   4.77    Poland 5.40 3.35 5.25 5.38 3.67
10 Sergiusz Jakubczak 3.46   4.77    Poland 5.02 4.62 5.97 3.46 4.68
11 Marek Wójtowicz 3.98   4.79    Poland 4.97 4.16 6.76 3.98 5.24
12 Michał Halczuk 3.39   4.91    Poland 4.10 6.62 4.01 3.39 8.31
13 Sara Waniołka 4.38   4.96    Poland 4.67 4.80 6.02 4.38 5.42
14 Bartosz Sekulski 3.44   5.29    Poland 5.66 3.44 4.92 5.30 6.18
15 Michał Krasowski 4.21   5.29    Poland 4.25 6.47 7.82 4.21 5.14
16 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.05   5.46    Poland 6.52 5.42 5.22 4.05 5.74
17 Łukasz Świderski 4.42   5.46    Poland 5.27 6.17 4.42 4.93 6.41
18 Rafał Waryszak 5.21   5.78    Poland 6.83 5.21 5.21 5.93 6.20
19 Filip Jurczak 5.68   6.15    Poland 6.85 5.72 7.70 5.68 5.87
20 Tomasz Żołnowski 4.53   6.17    Poland 4.53 4.74 7.83 9.89 5.95
21 Piotr Tokarski 5.55   6.26    Poland 5.55 6.41 7.79 6.21 6.16
22 Michał Bogdan 3.46   6.30    Poland 3.55 3.46 12.76 10.49 4.86
23 Filip Paryż 5.58   6.56    Poland 5.58 5.91 7.31 6.46 8.08
24 Kamil Mieńko 5.37   6.67    Poland 5.37 7.58 7.61 5.73 6.71
25 Jakub Bonarski 2.61   6.72    Poland 5.89 8.02 6.76 7.51 2.61
26 Maciej Jagiełło 6.16   6.89    Poland 7.30 6.33 7.05 6.16 7.38
27 Adam Czech 4.77   7.09    Poland 7.38 5.72 4.77 8.17 16.87
28 Michał Kardynał 6.54   7.36    Poland 7.06 6.54 8.42 7.95 7.08
29 Przemysław Rogalski 5.56   7.39    Poland 12.97 5.70 9.14 5.56 7.34
30 Marcin Szczepaniak 3.97   7.59    Poland 7.98 8.28 9.04 3.97 6.52
31 Andrzej Domagała 5.83   7.69    Poland 6.34 7.99 8.97 5.83 8.75
32 Błażej Kociełkiewicz 4.57   8.23    Poland 6.99 4.57 6.92 10.79 15.30
33 Piotr Bakuła 5.52   8.25    Poland 7.48 10.81 9.24 8.04 5.52
34 Przemysław Kruczek 5.17   8.31    Poland 8.29 5.17 9.93 6.70 11.15
35 Filip Zowczak 4.24   8.55    Poland 9.36 7.67 8.62 4.24 DNF
36 Antek Charytoniuk 5.82   8.61    Poland 6.65 13.53 5.82 9.85 9.32
37 Bartłomiej Błaszczyk 6.02   8.78    Poland 6.02 7.06 DNF 8.09 11.18
38 Mateusz Zieliński 6.14   9.19    Poland 7.65 6.14 6.94 12.99 15.00
39 Bartosz Bździel 4.24   9.89    Poland 4.24 12.72 12.96 9.28 7.66
40 Adam Lisik 5.61   9.90    Poland 5.61 11.84 5.95 29.44 11.90
41 Patryk Kisio 4.64   9.92    Poland 4.64 13.31 8.45 8.00 DNF
42 Piotr Zygmunt 7.83   11.33    Poland 7.83 11.94 11.16 10.89 DNF
43 Kamil Wojtysiak 3.80   12.36    Poland 10.24 7.45 19.38 3.80 20.57
44 Radosław Ciuk 6.53   17.19    Poland 25.43 6.53 12.09 14.57 24.90
45 Jan Hetman 8.02      Poland 8.44 8.02
46 Michał Dębski 8.41      Poland 8.83 8.41
47 Jacek Filip 8.44      Poland DNF 8.44
47 Marcin Kornacki 8.44      Poland 8.44 11.00
49 Jan Łaszczyk 8.74      Poland 14.01 8.74
50 Kamil Pajączkowski 8.81      Poland 10.03 8.81
51 Bartosz Dąbrowski 8.96      Poland 9.08 8.96
52 Filip Kopeć 9.23      Poland 10.62 9.23
53 Mateusz Kowalik 9.24      Poland 9.42 9.24
54 Kacper Dobkowski 9.43      Poland 14.11 9.43
55 Jan Jelonkiewicz 9.45      Poland 10.24 9.45
56 Michał Fijałkowski 9.56      Poland 9.56 DNF
57 Grzegorz Szumigaj 9.69      Poland 9.69 11.06
58 Adrianna Pytlarz 9.84      Poland 9.84 11.25
59 Mateusz Pachuta 10.22      Poland 10.22 16.40
60 Tymoteusz Surdy 10.63      Poland 20.08 10.63
61 Piotr Janiuk 10.82      Poland 14.33 10.82
62 Daniel Kobrzycki 11.38      Poland 11.38 23.25
63 Krystian Madej 11.94      Poland 11.94 13.31
64 Janek Dziewięcki 12.98      Poland 16.48 12.98
65 Adam Gajowy 13.23      Poland DNF 13.23
66 Jakub Kępiński 15.04      Poland 15.04 17.83
67 Łukasz Żaczek 15.32      Poland 30.64 15.32
68 Dorota Krasowska 25.84      Poland 1:32.60 25.84
69 Jakub Filip 27.54      Poland 27.54 DNF
70 Jakub Dobkowski 28.27      Poland 52.07 28.27
71 Michał Kot 40.65      Poland 40.65 1:21.04
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 2.71   2.88    Poland 2.95 2.76 2.71 3.47 2.94
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.31   3.00    Poland 2.31 3.92 3.01 3.07 2.91
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.24   3.58    Poland 3.54 3.24 3.97 2.24 4.83
4 Michał Halczuk 3.20   3.67    Poland 3.61 4.16 3.24 3.20 4.46
5 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.92   3.75    Poland 4.17 4.31 3.74 2.92 3.35
6 Marcin Zalewski 3.02   4.03    Poland 4.12 9.94 3.56 3.02 4.42
7 Krzysztof Kuncki 4.19   4.45    Poland 4.53 7.58 4.47 4.35 4.19
8 Przemysław Kaleta 2.14   4.56    Poland 8.13 4.97 5.40 2.14 3.32
9 Sergiusz Jakubczak 3.96   5.00    Poland 47.77 4.79 5.13 3.96 5.07
10 Artur Kristof 4.28   6.22    Poland 6.17 4.28 7.45 5.63 6.87
11 Marek Wójtowicz 5.08   6.36    Poland 6.60 6.32 5.08 8.05 6.17
12 Cezary Rokita 3.72   6.84    Poland 3.72 6.99 7.13 6.51 7.02
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 30.55   NR 38.62    Poland 35.37 42.31 41.74 38.75 30.55
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 40.95   43.57    Poland 40.95 47.41 41.83 47.31 41.56
3 Jakub Kipa 44.29   45.26    Poland DNF 45.09 44.29 44.84 45.84
4 Michał Halczuk 43.53   46.18    Poland 47.88 1:08.95 46.91 43.76 43.53
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 51.32   53.91    Poland 51.32 54.07 58.44 54.36 53.29
6 Cezary Rokita 46.21   53.92    Poland 46.21 52.53 57.45 1:07.81 51.78
7 Tomasz Żołnowski 45.79   55.29    Poland 1:05.23 55.15 55.23 55.50 45.79
8 Adam Czech 48.06   56.78    Poland 48.06 1:00.66 54.40 56.71 59.24
9 Jakub Wojtaszewski 53.78   57.37    Poland 1:11.72 53.78 1:00.80 55.79 55.52
10 Filip Zowczak 55.91   1:04.11    Poland 1:05.48 55.94 55.91 1:14.23 1:10.90
11 Przemysław Kruczek 1:00.79   1:05.35    Poland 1:01.39 1:13.13 1:00.79 1:03.03 1:11.64
12 Sergiusz Jakubczak 53.23   1:10.84    Poland 1:34.72 1:04.53 1:14.53 1:13.47 53.23
13 Michał Krasowski 1:05.51   1:12.33    Poland 1:05.51 1:15.39 1:13.67 1:17.42 1:07.93
14 Marek Wójtowicz 1:02.44   1:18.65    Poland 1:10.95 1:02.44 1:19.92 1:25.09 DNF
15 Artur Kristof 1:01.66   1:20.27    Poland 1:35.74 1:01.66 1:19.38 1:05.69 DNF
16 Marcin Zalewski 52.43   DNF    Poland 52.43 DNF 1:11.24 DNF DNS
17 Bartosz Bździel 1:10.43      Poland 1:10.43 1:34.27
18 Rafał Waryszak 1:12.48      Poland 1:18.09 1:12.48
19 Sara Waniołka 1:12.94      Poland 1:16.75 1:12.94
20 Kamil Mieńko 1:14.46      Poland 1:14.46 1:32.94
21 Michał Dębski 1:18.25      Poland 1:18.25 1:22.75
22 Bartosz Sekulski 1:18.99      Poland 1:19.73 1:18.99
23 Jan Hetman 1:20.67      Poland 1:29.88 1:20.67
24 Patryk Kisio 1:22.42      Poland 1:22.42 1:31.47
25 Michał Bogdan 1:22.97      Poland 1:46.72 1:22.97
26 Filip Jurczak 1:23.06      Poland 1:25.60 1:23.06
27 Maciej Jagiełło 1:24.15      Poland 1:40.23 1:24.15
28 Piotr Janiuk 1:27.01      Poland 1:34.89 1:27.01
29 Bartosz Dąbrowski 1:27.03      Poland 1:39.65 1:27.03
30 Filip Paryż 1:38.05      Poland 2:01.98 1:38.05
31 Jakub Bonarski 1:40.34      Poland 1:40.34 2:14.63
32 Mateusz Cichoracki 1:44.67      Poland 1:44.67 DNF
33 Antek Charytoniuk 1:48.57      Poland 2:37.08 1:48.57
34 Przemysław Rogalski 1:50.14      Poland 1:50.14 1:55.91
35 Kamil Pajączkowski 1:50.82      Poland 1:50.82 2:08.58
36 Błażej Kociełkiewicz 1:57.24      Poland 1:57.24 DNF
37 Michał Kardynał 1:57.36      Poland 2:17.56 1:57.36
38 Jan Jelonkiewicz 2:01.55      Poland 2:10.33 2:01.55
39 Mateusz Zieliński 2:01.64      Poland 2:01.64 2:04.09
40 Tymoteusz Surdy 2:06.94      Poland 2:06.94 3:09.38
41 Adam Lisik 2:08.45      Poland DNF 2:08.45
42 Marcin Kornacki 2:17.23      Poland 2:21.20 2:17.23
43 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2:22.23      Poland 2:22.23 3:25.83
44 Andrzej Domagała 2:24.22      Poland 2:39.13 2:24.22
45 Krystian Madej 2:41.27      Poland 2:47.76 2:41.27
46 Łukasz Żaczek 2:42.32      Poland 2:42.32 3:20.71
47 Aleksander Świechowski 2:50.94      Poland 2:50.94 3:01.76
48 Marcin Szczepaniak 3:00.16      Poland 3:00.16 3:07.90
49 Daniel Kobrzycki 3:03.21      Poland 3:54.50 3:03.21
50 Jakub Dobkowski 3:09.82      Poland 3:35.37 3:09.82
51 Janek Dziewięcki 3:20.45      Poland 3:20.45 3:40.95
52 Mateusz Pachuta 4:42.81      Poland 4:42.81 DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 38.53   40.39    Poland 41.50 46.40 40.53 39.15 38.53
2 Michał Halczuk 38.91   44.12    Poland 38.91 44.58 45.54 47.17 42.23
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 42.81   45.46    Poland 42.81 45.03 46.43 49.07 44.93
4 Jakub Kipa 39.04   47.28    Poland 44.74 39.04 47.56 50.84 49.53
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 48.67   51.28    Poland 51.32 48.67 59.52 50.37 52.14
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 51.21   55.58    Poland 56.08 53.04 57.62 51.21 1:01.54
7 Jakub Wojtaszewski 54.11   1:00.16    Poland 1:06.71 1:01.58 54.11 1:03.43 55.48
8 Cezary Rokita 58.18   1:00.98    Poland 58.42 1:30.02 1:00.35 58.18 1:04.17
9 Adam Czech 48.43   1:04.81    Poland 1:09.85 48.43 1:06.61 DNF 57.97
10 Filip Zowczak 1:04.21   1:09.18    Poland 1:12.83 1:09.44 1:04.21 1:05.27 DNF
11 Sergiusz Jakubczak 55.81   1:10.51    Poland 1:05.33 1:17.85 55.81 1:10.45 1:15.76
12 Przemysław Kruczek 1:06.14   1:12.07    Poland 1:11.90 1:06.14 1:15.48 1:08.84 1:17.70
13 Michał Krasowski 1:01.32   1:12.22    Poland 1:27.29 1:05.83 1:14.24 1:16.60 1:01.32
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:14.12   1:18.75    Poland 1:18.14 1:30.80 1:19.81 1:14.12 1:18.31
2 Jakub Kipa 1:24.02   1:32.35    Poland 1:29.64 1:29.30 1:24.02 1:42.00 1:38.10
3 Przemysław Kaleta 1:16.19   1:32.48    Poland 1:33.06 1:36.59 1:50.90 1:16.19 1:27.79
4 Cezary Rokita 1:27.66   1:35.10    Poland 1:31.57 1:41.94 1:27.66 1:33.06 1:40.68
5 Marcin Zalewski 1:32.99   1:36.84    Poland 1:48.88 1:38.32 1:32.99 1:34.98 1:37.23
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:34.94   1:43.05    Poland 1:47.81 1:42.98 1:34.94 1:38.35 1:48.92
7 Adam Czech 1:30.57   1:49.68    Poland DNF 1:37.48 2:06.57 1:44.98 1:30.57
8 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:37.73   1:50.69    Poland 1:52.35 1:53.00 1:50.85 1:37.73 1:48.86
9 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:50.05   1:53.41    Poland 1:57.24 1:54.11 1:50.05 1:54.53 1:51.60
10 Marek Wójtowicz 1:48.99   1:59.65    Poland 2:07.60 1:48.99 1:53.95 2:10.99 1:57.41
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:49.88   2:07.43    Poland 2:28.73 1:49.88 2:08.82 1:53.99 2:19.48
12 Michał Dębski 1:52.61   2:10.05    Poland 2:17.84 1:52.61 2:26.25 2:05.53 2:06.77
13 Patryk Kisio 2:10.40      Poland 2:15.55 2:10.40
14 Maciej Jagiełło 2:10.62      Poland 2:10.62 2:35.08
15 Przemysław Kruczek 2:12.65      Poland 2:12.65 2:18.43
16 Filip Zowczak 2:18.37      Poland 2:29.96 2:18.37
17 Krzysztof Kuncki 2:28.34      Poland 3:10.96 2:28.34
18 Bartosz Sekulski 2:29.18      Poland 2:48.99 2:29.18
19 Bartosz Dąbrowski 2:29.38      Poland 2:29.38 2:42.39
20 Jan Hetman 2:33.99      Poland 2:33.99 2:36.31
21 Piotr Janiuk 2:34.71      Poland 2:42.28 2:34.71
22 Filip Jurczak 2:35.49      Poland 3:14.92 2:35.49
23 Sara Waniołka 2:37.38      Poland 3:10.12 2:37.38
24 Adam Cieślikowski 2:49.61      Poland 3:21.99 2:49.61
25 Bartosz Bździel 3:10.23      Poland 3:10.23 3:28.45
26 Michał Krasowski 3:10.43      Poland 3:32.89 3:10.43
27 Mateusz Zieliński 3:22.16      Poland 3:22.16 3:33.89
28 Błażej Kociełkiewicz 3:36.64      Poland 3:36.64 4:04.83
29 Mateusz Cichoracki 3:44.91      Poland 3:44.91 3:49.11
30 Adam Lisik 3:47.69      Poland 3:47.69 DNF
31 Michał Kardynał 4:03.95      Poland 5:20.43 4:03.95
32 Jacek Filip 4:27.07      Poland DNF 4:27.07
33 Tymoteusz Surdy 4:34.45      Poland DNF 4:34.45
34 Marcin Kornacki 4:57.57      Poland 4:57.57 5:07.16
35 Aleksander Świechowski 5:52.63      Poland 5:52.63 6:21.37
36 Daniel Kobrzycki 6:16.92      Poland 6:16.92 DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:09.26   2:17.06    Poland 2:28.45 2:13.47 2:09.26
2 Cezary Rokita 2:30.79   2:46.30    Poland 2:45.74 3:02.37 2:30.79
3 Przemysław Kaleta 2:54.25   3:04.97    Poland 3:15.03 3:05.62 2:54.25
4 Adam Czech 3:03.34   DNF    Poland 3:03.34 3:13.31 DNF
5 Jakub Wojtaszewski 3:29.67   DNF    Poland 3:29.67 DNS DNS
6 Przemysław Kruczek 4:18.11      Poland 4:18.11
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 4:34.29      Poland 4:34.29
8 Bartosz Dąbrowski 4:46.22      Poland 4:46.22
9 Filip Zowczak 4:53.46      Poland 4:53.46
10 Jan Hetman 5:22.45      Poland 5:22.45
11 Maciej Jagiełło 5:35.38      Poland 5:35.38
12 Filip Jurczak 5:56.37      Poland 5:56.37
13 Piotr Janiuk 6:07.88      Poland 6:07.88
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 3:06.03   3:12.66    Poland 3:11.47 3:06.03 3:20.48
2 Cezary Rokita 3:22.71   3:28.81    Poland 3:34.20 3:29.53 3:22.71
3 Adam Czech 5:24.51      Poland 5:24.51
4 Marek Wójtowicz 5:42.63      Poland 5:42.63
5 Jakub Wojtaszewski 5:47.41      Poland 5:47.41
6 Przemysław Kruczek 5:51.58      Poland 5:51.58
7 Maciej Jagiełło 6:32.98      Poland 6:32.98
8 Bartosz Dąbrowski 6:57.49      Poland 6:57.49
9 Mateusz Zieliński 7:24.77      Poland 7:24.77
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 7:38.38      Poland 7:38.38
11 Jan Hetman 8:33.21      Poland 8:33.21
12 Daniel Kobrzycki 12:31.00      Poland 12:31.00
13 Przemysław Kaleta DNF      Poland DNF
13 Filip Zowczak DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Zalewski 28.60   DNF    Poland 48.97 DNF 28.60
2 Michał Bogdan 1:42.12   DNF    Poland 2:20.28 1:42.12 DNF
3 Bartosz Bździel 1:46.39   DNF    Poland DNF 1:46.39 DNF
4 Kamil Mieńko 4:00.24   DNF    Poland 4:00.24 DNS DNS
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 5:58.57   DNF    Poland 5:58.57 DNS DNS
6 Jan Hetman DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
6 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
6 Jakub Kipa DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 11.71   14.43    Poland 17.80 16.45 14.09 12.75 11.71
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 14.30   16.89    Poland 17.74 22.49 18.62 14.30 14.31
3 Marcin Zalewski 15.50   17.69    Poland 15.50 16.81 22.68 17.33 18.94
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 17.42   20.09    Poland 19.17 22.09 17.42 19.01 22.69
5 Jakub Kipa 16.33   20.62    Poland 16.33 21.11 22.63 18.12 34.41
6 Jakub Wojtaszewski 18.31   22.98    Poland 24.23 18.31 21.78 22.93 DNF
7 Michał Halczuk 22.27   23.99    Poland 26.99 22.27 24.89 24.20 22.89
8 Cezary Rokita 22.15   24.87    Poland 23.79 22.15 24.05 26.77 28.95
9 Maciej Jagiełło 21.25   25.09    Poland 27.47 21.25 24.96 23.69 26.61
10 Michał Bogdan 21.18   25.74    Poland 26.94 27.00 DNF 21.18 23.27
11 Adam Czech 22.85   27.39    Poland 28.91 26.90 26.35 22.85 43.32
12 Kamil Mieńko 23.05   29.34    Poland 34.44 23.05 24.58 30.09 33.36
13 Artur Kristof 27.67      Poland 28.33 27.67
14 Adam Cieślikowski 28.45      Poland 28.45 33.31
15 Sergiusz Jakubczak 31.32      Poland 31.32 33.35
16 Sara Waniołka 31.42      Poland 31.42 40.86
17 Piotr Janiuk 33.11      Poland 39.07 33.11
18 Rafał Waryszak 33.64      Poland 33.64 DNF
19 Krzysztof Kuncki 33.73      Poland DNF 33.73
20 Patryk Kisio 34.80      Poland 34.80 59.31
21 Filip Paryż 34.99      Poland 37.09 34.99
22 Bartosz Bździel 36.09      Poland 36.09 42.53
23 Marek Wójtowicz 36.44      Poland 36.44 1:23.12
24 Jan Hetman 36.53      Poland 41.97 36.53
25 Błażej Kociełkiewicz 38.44      Poland 44.97 38.44
26 Bartosz Sekulski 38.83      Poland 55.27 38.83
27 Przemysław Kruczek 41.35      Poland 47.86 41.35
28 Mateusz Cichoracki 42.91      Poland 1:14.94 42.91
29 Filip Zowczak 45.03      Poland 45.03 DNF
30 Kamil Pajączkowski 45.54      Poland 45.54 45.56
31 Jakub Bonarski 46.38      Poland 46.38 51.99
32 Michał Dębski 48.52      Poland DNF 48.52
33 Michał Kardynał 49.84      Poland 51.82 49.84
34 Antek Charytoniuk 50.22      Poland 50.22 54.54
35 Grzegorz Szumigaj 58.96      Poland 58.96 1:26.15
36 Igor Kowalczyk 1:02.99      Poland 1:40.83 1:02.99
37 Adam Lisik 1:09.82      Poland 1:21.08 1:09.82
38 Marcin Szczepaniak 1:19.02      Poland 2:13.60 1:19.02
39 Bartosz Dąbrowski 1:39.49      Poland 1:39.49 DNF
40 Jan Jelonkiewicz 1:48.71      Poland 1:48.71 2:41.97
41 Mateusz Pachuta 1:56.48      Poland DNF 1:56.48
42 Kacper Dobkowski 2:07.83      Poland 2:24.07 2:07.83
43 Piotr Zygmunt 2:48.22      Poland 2:50.45 2:48.22
44 Krystian Madej 2:58.74      Poland DNF 2:58.74
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 12.99   14.97    Poland 15.98 15.59 12.99 13.82 15.50
2 Marcin Zalewski 17.92   19.62    Poland 18.72 18.15 17.92 DNF 21.98
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 16.14   19.63    Poland 20.89 20.77 17.22 25.33 16.14
4 Jakub Wolniewicz 16.96   19.63    Poland 16.96 19.95 18.74 20.21 21.38
5 Michał Halczuk 18.78   20.21    Poland 19.48 27.07 19.84 18.78 21.31
6 Jakub Kipa 17.28   21.00    Poland 25.20 17.39 20.40 26.27 17.28
7 Jakub Wojtaszewski 19.41   21.82    Poland 24.60 19.78 21.07 DNF 19.41
8 Maciej Jagiełło 20.72   22.71    Poland 22.32 23.08 20.72 22.73 24.52
9 Adam Czech 24.90   25.53    Poland 26.34 26.62 25.22 24.90 25.02
10 Michał Bogdan 23.55   25.99    Poland 23.55 27.55 25.29 29.08 25.14
11 Kamil Mieńko 28.56   32.89    Poland 28.56 29.29 37.78 31.60 40.45
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 44.26   50.83    Poland 51.66 44.26 56.56
2 Artur Kristof 47.73   57.46    Poland 47.73 1:03.47 1:01.17
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:09.53      Poland 2:09.53
4 Piotr Janiuk 6:43.91      Poland 6:43.91
5 Jakub Kipa DNF      Poland DNF
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Artur Kristof 1:06.70   1:08.80    Poland 1:08.64 1:07.61 1:10.14 1:06.70 1:15.28
2 Marcin Zalewski 1:16.81   1:21.35    Poland 1:29.48 1:16.81 1:20.15 1:24.59 1:19.31
3 Michał Halczuk 1:21.77   1:23.43    Poland 1:24.94 1:24.97 1:23.22 1:21.77 1:22.12
4 Jakub Kipa 1:15.65   1:24.49    Poland 1:15.65 1:26.72 1:32.95 1:28.09 1:18.66
5 Filip Zowczak 1:37.30   1:51.40    Poland 1:55.41 1:37.30 1:45.70 1:56.15 1:53.09
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:43.47      Poland 1:47.87 1:43.47
7 Jan Hetman 1:48.20      Poland 1:59.12 1:48.20
8 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:50.28      Poland 1:51.99 1:50.28
9 Daniel Kobrzycki 2:16.70      Poland 2:16.70 3:03.66
10 Antek Charytoniuk 2:19.15      Poland 2:19.15 2:48.32
11 Kamil Mieńko 2:19.56      Poland 2:49.32 2:19.56
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:20.75      Poland 2:33.73 2:20.75
13 Piotr Janiuk 2:22.76      Poland 2:22.76 2:29.55
14 Bartosz Sekulski 2:25.67      Poland 2:26.41 2:25.67
15 Sara Waniołka 2:35.02      Poland 2:46.55 2:35.02
16 Sergiusz Jakubczak 2:39.91      Poland 2:39.91 2:51.34
17 Bartosz Bździel 2:42.63      Poland 3:08.30 2:42.63
18 Rafał Waryszak 3:28.47      Poland 3:28.47 3:56.73
19 Marcin Kornacki 3:42.04      Poland 3:42.04 4:30.57
20 Jacek Filip 4:02.13      Poland 4:19.52 4:02.13
21 Jakub Kępiński 4:09.12      Poland 4:09.98 4:09.12
22 Jakub Bonarski 4:19.73      Poland 4:19.73 4:44.59
23 Aleksander Świechowski 4:29.47      Poland 4:29.47 5:49.70
24 Błażej Kociełkiewicz 4:53.31      Poland 4:53.31 DNF
25 Adam Czech 5:05.33      Poland 5:05.33 DNS
26 Mateusz Zieliński 5:36.11      Poland 6:09.39 5:36.11
27 Przemysław Kruczek 6:40.17      Poland 6:40.17 DNS
28 Piotr Zygmunt 6:53.52      Poland 9:48.93 6:53.52
29 Bartosz Dąbrowski DNF      Poland DNF DNS
  Pyraminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.68   3.96    Poland 3.32 2.68 3.49 5.08 5.07
2 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.60   4.84    Poland 6.11 6.86 3.60 3.85 4.55
3 Jakub Kipa 4.74   5.55    Poland 5.53 5.78 4.74 6.04 5.35
4 Krzysztof Kuncki 4.01   6.16    Poland 6.33 5.73 4.01 11.10 6.41
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.09   7.20    Poland 4.09 6.37 7.31 8.34 7.91
6 Marcin Zalewski 5.00   7.69    Poland 7.25 5.13 5.00 10.69 DNF
7 Marek Wójtowicz 6.44   8.45    Poland 7.33 9.34 6.44 8.68 DNF
8 Adrianna Pytlarz 8.11   8.87    Poland 8.91 8.33 9.37 8.11 DNF
9 Przemysław Rogalski 8.04   9.12    Poland 9.72 8.04 8.94 9.15 9.27
10 Andrzej Domagała 7.28   9.39    Poland 9.74 7.28 11.47 8.27 10.16
11 Adam Czech 5.62   9.79    Poland 10.55 8.37 10.44 13.53 5.62
12 Filip Zowczak 7.84   10.09    Poland 9.35 7.84 8.62 16.94 12.30
13 Piotr Janiuk 7.18   10.13    Poland DNF 9.45 7.18 10.09 10.86
14 Jakub Bonarski 5.88   10.88    Poland 12.13 9.96 5.88 10.54 DNF
15 Michał Krasowski 8.21   11.03    Poland 17.25 9.83 11.73 11.52 8.21
16 Sergiusz Jakubczak 5.70   11.25    Poland 5.70 12.98 10.15 10.61 14.69
17 Michał Fijałkowski 7.44   11.43    Poland 10.06 7.44 15.08 13.32 10.92
18 Filip Kopeć 9.31   11.78    Poland 12.67 9.31 12.34 12.48 10.52
19 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.37   12.78    Poland 8.37 15.50 12.22 27.48 10.61
20 Bartosz Sekulski 7.49   12.85    Poland 7.49 14.34 12.82 11.38 DNF
21 Łukasz Żaczek 9.90   14.57    Poland 29.73 9.90 12.98 10.57 20.17
22 Łukasz Świderski 6.56   15.06    Poland 6.56 18.40 17.21 13.92 14.04
23 Przemysław Kruczek 7.47   19.42    Poland 26.33 7.47 14.18 17.75 26.72
24 Krystian Madej 10.64      Poland 14.51 10.64
25 Kacper Dobkowski 10.70      Poland 15.12 10.70
26 Antek Charytoniuk 10.91      Poland 10.91 14.92
27 Kamil Mieńko 11.05      Poland 11.36 11.05
28 Marcin Szczepaniak 11.13      Poland 11.13 12.89
29 Mateusz Pachuta 12.05      Poland 12.05 16.12
30 Kamil Pajączkowski 12.38      Poland 12.38 18.71
31 Patryk Kisio 12.77      Poland 12.77 13.98
32 Piotr Tokarski 12.88      Poland 16.95 12.88
33 Filip Paryż 14.67      Poland DNF 14.67
34 Bartosz Dąbrowski 14.90      Poland 14.90 23.35
35 Błażej Kociełkiewicz 15.86      Poland 17.02 15.86
36 Michał Bogdan 16.84      Poland 16.84 20.64
37 Michał Kot 16.93      Poland 16.93 35.57
38 Jacek Filip 17.17      Poland 21.29 17.17
39 Grzegorz Szumigaj 18.94      Poland 18.94 19.37
40 Artur Kristof 19.98      Poland 20.32 19.98
41 Piotr Zygmunt 20.69      Poland 20.69 31.06
42 Radosław Ciuk 25.82      Poland 30.08 25.82
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bartosz Bździel 8/9 48:00      Poland 8/9 48:00 DNS
2 Michał Bogdan 7/7 48:19      Poland 7/7 48:19 DNS
3 Jan Hetman 2/2 17:23      Poland DNF 2/2 17:23
4 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
4 Marcin Zalewski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
Adam Cieślikowski    Poland
Adam Cieślikowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 17.54   20.01   19.99 21.43 17.54 21.90 18.62
First round 17 15.27   16.06   15.43 17.01 18.19 15.73 15.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 2:49.61     3:21.99 2:49.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 28.45     28.45 33.31
Adam Czech    Poland
Adam Czech
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.22   14.61   13.63 17.69 15.35 11.22 14.84
Second round 11 12.10   13.80   12.97 13.20 17.24 12.10 15.23
First round 12 13.05   14.44   13.05 15.82 14.32 15.63 13.36
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 27 4.77   7.09   7.38 5.72 4.77 8.17 16.87
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 48.43   1:04.81   1:09.85 48.43 1:06.61 DNF 57.97
Combined First round 8 48.06   56.78   48.06 1:00.66 54.40 56.71 59.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:30.57   1:49.68   DNF 1:37.48 2:06.57 1:44.98 1:30.57
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 3:03.34   DNF   3:03.34 3:13.31 DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 5:24.51     5:24.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 24.90   25.53   26.34 26.62 25.22 24.90 25.02
Combined First round 11 22.85   27.39   28.91 26.90 26.35 22.85 43.32
Megaminx Combined Final 25 5:05.33     5:05.33 DNS
Pyraminx Combined Final 11 5.62   9.79   10.55 8.37 10.44 13.53 5.62
Adam Gajowy    Poland
Adam Gajowy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 30.90   40.76   43.35 DNF 33.13 30.90 45.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 65 13.23     DNF 13.23
Adam Lisik    Poland
Adam Lisik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 19.26   22.07   22.69 22.23 19.26 30.81 21.29
First round 32 15.05   19.97   17.13 17.69 15.05 38.92 25.09
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 5.61   9.90   5.61 11.84 5.95 29.44 11.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 2:08.45     DNF 2:08.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 3:47.69     3:47.69 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 1:09.82     1:21.08 1:09.82
Adrianna Pytlarz    Poland
Adrianna Pytlarz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 23.45   34.06   43.72 23.45 26.09 52.00 32.37
First round 57 21.43   29.84   DNF 28.71 23.89 21.43 36.92
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 58 9.84     9.84 11.25
Pyraminx Combined Final 8 8.11   8.87   8.91 8.33 9.37 8.11 DNF
Aleksander Świechowski    Poland
Aleksander Świechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 34.83   41.62   46.01 45.52 40.59 34.83 38.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 2:50.94     2:50.94 3:01.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 5:52.63     5:52.63 6:21.37
Megaminx Combined Final 23 4:29.47     4:29.47 5:49.70
Andrzej Domagała    Poland
Andrzej Domagała
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 18.58   32.78   26.36 33.90 38.07 18.58 DNF
First round 56 21.77   29.35   30.06 31.50 29.01 28.98 21.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 5.83   7.69   6.34 7.99 8.97 5.83 8.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 2:24.22     2:39.13 2:24.22
Pyraminx Combined Final 10 7.28   9.39   9.74 7.28 11.47 8.27 10.16
Antek Charytoniuk    Poland
Antek Charytoniuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 13.86   19.33   13.86 18.46 21.28 19.19 20.33
First round 35 18.91   20.18   21.00 20.91 19.33 20.31 18.91
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 5.82   8.61   6.65 13.53 5.82 9.85 9.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:48.57     2:37.08 1:48.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 50.22     50.22 54.54
Megaminx Combined Final 10 2:19.15     2:19.15 2:48.32
Pyraminx Combined Final 26 10.91     10.91 14.92
Artur Kristof    Poland
Artur Kristof
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.38   12.51   13.69 11.40 13.51 12.62 10.38
Second round 9 11.03   12.58   13.66 12.48 17.85 11.03 11.61
First round 9 10.79   12.77   12.85 12.30 13.15 13.96 10.79
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.28   6.22   6.17 4.28 7.45 5.63 6.87
Combined First round 8 3.51   4.68   3.70 5.34 5.01 13.56 3.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 1:01.66   1:20.27   1:35.74 1:01.66 1:19.38 1:05.69 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 27.67     28.33 27.67
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 47.73   57.46   47.73 1:03.47 1:01.17
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:06.70   1:08.80   1:08.64 1:07.61 1:10.14 1:06.70 1:15.28
Pyraminx Combined Final 40 19.98     20.32 19.98
Bartłomiej Błaszczyk    Poland
Bartłomiej Błaszczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 39.45   42.64   46.56 39.60 45.19 43.14 39.45
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 6.02   8.78   6.02 7.06 DNF 8.09 11.18
Bartosz Bździel    Poland
Bartosz Bździel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 15.14   17.73   18.60 19.91 15.14 15.84 18.76
First round 19 15.86   16.75   19.14 16.06 17.30 16.89 15.86
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 4.24   9.89   4.24 12.72 12.96 9.28 7.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 1:10.43     1:10.43 1:34.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 3:10.23     3:10.23 3:28.45
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:46.39   DNF   DNF 1:46.39 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 36.09     36.09 42.53
Megaminx Combined Final 17 2:42.63     3:08.30 2:42.63
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 8/9 48:00     8/9 48:00 DNS
Bartosz Dąbrowski    Poland
Bartosz Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 22.30   25.68   22.30 DNF 22.38 25.27 29.40
First round 46 23.65   25.78   25.25 25.29 23.65 26.80 28.40
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 8.96     9.08 8.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:27.03     1:39.65 1:27.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 2:29.38     2:29.38 2:42.39
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 4:46.22     4:46.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 6:57.49     6:57.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 1:39.49     1:39.49 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 29 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx Combined Final 34 14.90     14.90 23.35
Bartosz Sekulski    Poland
Bartosz Sekulski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 16.75   18.30   23.15 18.77 16.75 17.58 18.54
First round 37 17.78   21.99   19.37 20.42 34.61 26.17 17.78
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 14 3.44   5.29   5.66 3.44 4.92 5.30 6.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:18.99     1:19.73 1:18.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 2:29.18     2:48.99 2:29.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 38.83     55.27 38.83
Megaminx Combined Final 14 2:25.67     2:26.41 2:25.67
Pyraminx Combined Final 20 7.49   12.85   7.49 14.34 12.82 11.38 DNF
Bernard Jamroz    Poland
Bernard Jamroz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 28.34   33.88   28.34 43.48 37.70 31.49 32.46
First round 62 28.94   32.87   29.50 32.69 1:04.66 28.94 36.42
Błażej Kociełkiewicz    Poland
Błażej Kociełkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 18.89   20.00   20.87 19.05 18.89 21.34 20.09
First round 49 18.87   27.00   DNF 20.51 39.08 21.41 18.87
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 4.57   8.23   6.99 4.57 6.92 10.79 15.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:57.24     1:57.24 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 3:36.64     3:36.64 4:04.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 38.44     44.97 38.44
Megaminx Combined Final 24 4:53.31     4:53.31 DNF
Pyraminx Combined Final 35 15.86     17.02 15.86
Cezary Rokita    Poland
Cezary Rokita
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 11.96   12.55   12.65 12.97 11.96 12.80 12.19
Second round 12 11.10   14.43   11.10 13.56 26.38 15.21 14.53
First round 11 12.17   14.12   12.91 12.17 14.71 14.73 15.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.72   6.84   3.72 6.99 7.13 6.51 7.02
Combined First round 6 3.00   4.53   4.55 4.03 5.00 3.00 6.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 58.18   1:00.98   58.42 1:30.02 1:00.35 58.18 1:04.17
Combined First round 6 46.21   53.92   46.21 52.53 57.45 1:07.81 51.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:27.66   1:35.10   1:31.57 1:41.94 1:27.66 1:33.06 1:40.68
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:30.79   2:46.30   2:45.74 3:02.37 2:30.79
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:22.71   3:28.81   3:34.20 3:29.53 3:22.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 8 22.15   24.87   23.79 22.15 24.05 26.77 28.95
Daniel Kobrzycki    Poland
Daniel Kobrzycki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 15.65   18.25   15.65 18.37 17.33 19.17 19.05
First round 28 17.15   18.55   17.15 19.20 25.98 17.48 18.96
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 62 11.38     11.38 23.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 3:03.21     3:54.50 3:03.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 36 6:16.92     6:16.92 DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 12:31.00     12:31.00
Megaminx Combined Final 9 2:16.70     2:16.70 3:03.66
Dawid Kalużny    Poland
Dawid Kalużny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 1:30.75   2:09.23   1:30.75 2:38.91 2:06.89 1:41.90 3:51.26
Dorota Krasowska    Poland
Dorota Krasowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 57.46   1:03.27   59.91 1:06.69 1:03.22 1:13.99 57.46
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 68 25.84     1:32.60 25.84
Eryk Grzechnik    Poland
Eryk Grzechnik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 32.40   40.98   46.57 34.82 32.40 44.98 43.13
Filip Jurczak    Poland
Filip Jurczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 20.24   22.41   21.87 20.24 22.87 22.50 27.28
First round 41 20.11   23.31   26.62 21.50 24.96 20.11 23.48
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 19 5.68   6.15   6.85 5.72 7.70 5.68 5.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:23.06     1:25.60 1:23.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 2:35.49     3:14.92 2:35.49
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 5:56.37     5:56.37
Filip Kopeć    Poland
Filip Kopeć
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 19.77   21.45   23.87 20.28 20.21 19.77 24.94
First round 40 20.24   22.83   20.24 24.05 26.13 21.76 22.67
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 9.23     10.62 9.23
Pyraminx Combined Final 18 9.31   11.78   12.67 9.31 12.34 12.48 10.52
Filip Paryż    Poland
Filip Paryż
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 18.10   19.43   18.10 23.45 20.24 19.52 18.52
First round 31 16.68   18.86   17.26 16.68 18.14 21.17 21.34
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 5.58   6.56   5.58 5.91 7.31 6.46 8.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:38.05     2:01.98 1:38.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 34.99     37.09 34.99
Pyraminx Combined Final 33 14.67     DNF 14.67
Filip Zowczak    Poland
Filip Zowczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 17.05   18.20   18.95 21.09 17.54 17.05 18.11
First round 21 16.93   17.15   16.99 17.14 16.93 21.75 17.31
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 4.24   8.55   9.36 7.67 8.62 4.24 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 1:04.21   1:09.18   1:12.83 1:09.44 1:04.21 1:05.27 DNF
Combined First round 10 55.91   1:04.11   1:05.48 55.94 55.91 1:14.23 1:10.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 2:18.37     2:29.96 2:18.37
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 4:53.46     4:53.46
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 45.03     45.03 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:37.30   1:51.40   1:55.41 1:37.30 1:45.70 1:56.15 1:53.09
Pyraminx Combined Final 12 7.84   10.09   9.35 7.84 8.62 16.94 12.30
Grzegorz Szumigaj    Poland
Grzegorz Szumigaj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 23.59   26.32   36.10 27.99 23.59 24.02 26.94
First round 51 26.09   28.43   26.25 28.62 33.36 26.09 30.41
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 57 9.69     9.69 11.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 2:22.23     2:22.23 3:25.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 58.96     58.96 1:26.15
Pyraminx Combined Final 39 18.94     18.94 19.37
Igor Kowalczyk    Poland
Igor Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 20.81   23.51   26.03 21.38 32.15 20.81 23.12
First round 42 20.42   23.73   25.77 25.41 24.62 20.42 21.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 1:02.99     1:40.83 1:02.99
Jacek Filip    Poland
Jacek Filip
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 22.39   25.00   25.06 22.97 26.97 29.70 22.39
First round 53 21.89   29.02   28.18 26.37 32.50 DNF 21.89
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 8.44     DNF 8.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 4:27.07     DNF 4:27.07
Megaminx Combined Final 20 4:02.13     4:19.52 4:02.13
Pyraminx Combined Final 38 17.17     21.29 17.17
Jakub Bonarski    Poland
Jakub Bonarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 21.49   25.00   35.67 21.49 21.66 25.20 28.15
First round 55 26.02   29.22   33.05 32.71 26.02 27.63 27.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 25 2.61   6.72   5.89 8.02 6.76 7.51 2.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:40.34     1:40.34 2:14.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 46.38     46.38 51.99
Megaminx Combined Final 22 4:19.73     4:19.73 4:44.59
Pyraminx Combined Final 14 5.88   10.88   12.13 9.96 5.88 10.54 DNF
Jakub Dobkowski    Poland
Jakub Dobkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 53.75   1:01.97   59.87 53.75 DNF 1:06.82 59.23
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 70 28.27     52.07 28.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 3:09.82     3:35.37 3:09.82
Jakub Filip    Poland
Jakub Filip
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 42.04   49.21   50.33 49.21 42.04 56.22 48.10
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 69 27.54     27.54 DNF
Jakub Kępiński    Poland
Jakub Kępiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 21.81   25.59   30.58 23.43 25.26 28.08 21.81
First round 50 23.01   27.73   29.27 29.86 27.54 23.01 26.39
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 66 15.04     15.04 17.83
Megaminx Combined Final 21 4:09.12     4:09.98 4:09.12
Jakub Kipa    Poland
Jakub Kipa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.97   11.26   13.80 8.97 12.72 11.06 10.01
Second round 2 8.92   10.43   9.48 8.92 DNF 9.42 12.40
First round 3 9.26   9.97   9.26 9.48 9.70 11.11 10.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.71   2.88   2.95 2.76 2.71 3.47 2.94
Combined First round 1 2.54   3.06   3.14 2.54 3.28 2.75 3.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 39.04   47.28   44.74 39.04 47.56 50.84 49.53
Combined First round 3 44.29   45.26   DNF 45.09 44.29 44.84 45.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:24.02   1:32.35   1:29.64 1:29.30 1:24.02 1:42.00 1:38.10
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 17.28   21.00   25.20 17.39 20.40 26.27 17.28
Combined First round 5 16.33   20.62   16.33 21.11 22.63 18.12 34.41
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:15.65   1:24.49   1:15.65 1:26.72 1:32.95 1:28.09 1:18.66
Pyraminx Combined Final 3 4.74   5.55   5.53 5.78 4.74 6.04 5.35
Jakub Podgórski    Poland
Jakub Podgórski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 39.56   43.86   51.37 45.88 39.56 42.45 43.24
Jakub Wojtaszewski    Poland
Jakub Wojtaszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 11.35   12.42   12.15 13.27 11.35 11.85 13.81
Second round 7 11.36   12.31   12.96 12.40 11.36 14.72 11.57
First round 7 10.82   11.92   12.04 12.69 12.48 11.24 10.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.92   3.75   4.17 4.31 3.74 2.92 3.35
Combined First round 4 3.44   3.78   3.87 3.44 3.98 4.43 3.49
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 54.11   1:00.16   1:06.71 1:01.58 54.11 1:03.43 55.48
Combined First round 9 53.78   57.37   1:11.72 53.78 1:00.80 55.79 55.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:37.73   1:50.69   1:52.35 1:53.00 1:50.85 1:37.73 1:48.86
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 3:29.67   DNF   3:29.67 DNS DNS
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 5:47.41     5:47.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 19.41   21.82   24.60 19.78 21.07 DNF 19.41
Combined First round 6 18.31   22.98   24.23 18.31 21.78 22.93 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:50.28     1:51.99 1:50.28
Jakub Wolniewicz    Poland
Jakub Wolniewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.62   12.62   11.10 15.30 11.46 10.62 DNF
Second round 6 8.54   11.81   8.54 12.65 11.69 12.47 11.26
First round 6 10.33   11.41   11.60 10.33 12.09 11.16 11.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.24   3.58   3.54 3.24 3.97 2.24 4.83
Combined First round 5 2.71   3.93   6.79 4.22 2.71 3.21 4.36
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 42.81   45.46   42.81 45.03 46.43 49.07 44.93
Combined First round 2 40.95   43.57   40.95 47.41 41.83 47.31 41.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:34.94   1:43.05   1:47.81 1:42.98 1:34.94 1:38.35 1:48.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.96   19.63   16.96 19.95 18.74 20.21 21.38
Combined First round 2 14.30   16.89   17.74 22.49 18.62 14.30 14.31
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:43.47     1:47.87 1:43.47
Pyraminx Combined Final 1 2.68   3.96   3.32 2.68 3.49 5.08 5.07
Jan Hetman    Poland
Jan Hetman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 16.23   17.00   17.14 16.71 16.23 17.89 17.14
First round 24 16.87   17.76   17.81 18.16 20.04 16.87 17.30
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 8.02     8.44 8.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:20.67     1:29.88 1:20.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 2:33.99     2:33.99 2:36.31
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 5:22.45     5:22.45
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 8:33.21     8:33.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 36.53     41.97 36.53
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:48.20     1:59.12 1:48.20
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 2/2 17:23     DNF 2/2 17:23
Jan Jelonkiewicz    Poland
Jan Jelonkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 24.12   29.57   24.12 30.88 26.68 31.16 33.63
First round 52 24.94   28.48   30.85 24.94 30.39 27.13 27.93
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 55 9.45     10.24 9.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 2:01.55     2:10.33 2:01.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 1:48.71     1:48.71 2:41.97
Jan Łaszczyk    Poland
Jan Łaszczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 42.33   48.24   42.33 1:01.70 51.78 46.15 46.79
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 8.74     14.01 8.74
Janek Dziewięcki    Poland
Janek Dziewięcki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 64 12.98     16.48 12.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 3:20.45     3:20.45 3:40.95
Kacper Dobkowski    Poland
Kacper Dobkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 42.18   46.21   48.87 47.56 1:09.29 42.19 42.18
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 9.43     14.11 9.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 2:07.83     2:24.07 2:07.83
Pyraminx Combined Final 25 10.70     15.12 10.70
Kamil Mieńko    Poland
Kamil Mieńko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 12.30   12.98   15.19 13.67 12.30 12.66 12.60
Second round 10 10.55   13.41   13.12 14.65 13.77 10.55 13.35
First round 13 11.91   14.68   13.82 14.61 16.02 11.91 15.62
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 5.37   6.67   5.37 7.58 7.61 5.73 6.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:14.46     1:14.46 1:32.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 4:00.24   DNF   4:00.24 DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 28.56   32.89   28.56 29.29 37.78 31.60 40.45
Combined First round 12 23.05   29.34   34.44 23.05 24.58 30.09 33.36
Megaminx Combined Final 11 2:19.56     2:49.32 2:19.56
Pyraminx Combined Final 27 11.05     11.36 11.05
Kamil Pajączkowski    Poland
Kamil Pajączkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 17.15   18.42   21.19 18.17 17.15 19.49 17.61
First round 30 14.86   18.79   19.05 20.39 14.86 16.93 23.62
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 8.81     10.03 8.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:50.82     1:50.82 2:08.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 45.54     45.54 45.56
Pyraminx Combined Final 30 12.38     12.38 18.71
Kamil Wojtysiak    Poland
Kamil Wojtysiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 21.15   23.75   27.08 26.15 21.15 23.35 21.76
First round 38 21.82   22.55   23.62 21.91 22.13 21.82 27.84
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 3.80   12.36   10.24 7.45 19.38 3.80 20.57
Krystian Madej    Poland
Krystian Madej
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 26.31   30.86   35.11 31.63 32.47 26.31 28.48
First round 58 27.19   30.54   33.11 27.28 37.43 31.24 27.19
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 63 11.94     11.94 13.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 2:41.27     2:47.76 2:41.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 2:58.74     DNF 2:58.74
Pyraminx Combined Final 24 10.64     14.51 10.64
Krzysztof Kuncki    Poland
Krzysztof Kuncki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 14.89   15.94   15.82 14.98 18.78 14.89 17.02
First round 20 15.33   17.09   17.19 17.31 16.77 15.33 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.19   4.45   4.53 7.58 4.47 4.35 4.19
Combined First round 7 4.31   4.57   4.61 4.92 4.31 4.50 4.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 2:28.34     3:10.96 2:28.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 33.73     DNF 33.73
Pyraminx Combined Final 4 4.01   6.16   6.33 5.73 4.01 11.10 6.41
Łukasz Świderski    Poland
Łukasz Świderski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 20.21   20.86   20.90 20.73 20.94 20.21 23.12
First round 39 21.49   22.60   21.91 24.94 21.49 23.28 22.60
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 4.42   5.46   5.27 6.17 4.42 4.93 6.41
Pyraminx Combined Final 22 6.56   15.06   6.56 18.40 17.21 13.92 14.04
Łukasz Żaczek    Poland
Łukasz Żaczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 35.40   44.43   35.40 41.60 44.39 47.30 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 67 15.32     30.64 15.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 2:42.32     2:42.32 3:20.71
Pyraminx Combined Final 21 9.90   14.57   29.73 9.90 12.98 10.57 20.17
Maciej Jagiełło    Poland
Maciej Jagiełło
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 14.29   16.77   18.95 16.12 17.72 16.47 14.29
First round 22 16.07   17.16   18.04 17.09 19.08 16.07 16.34
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 6.16   6.89   7.30 6.33 7.05 6.16 7.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:24.15     1:40.23 1:24.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 2:10.62     2:10.62 2:35.08
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 5:35.38     5:35.38
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 6:32.98     6:32.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 20.72   22.71   22.32 23.08 20.72 22.73 24.52
Combined First round 9 21.25   25.09   27.47 21.25 24.96 23.69 26.61
Maciej Krysztofiak    Poland
Maciej Krysztofiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 26.25   30.68   35.12 30.76 31.32 26.25 29.97
First round 48 21.54   26.38   21.54 26.30 35.57 24.39 28.44
Magda Kalużna    Poland
Magda Kalużna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 1:15.41   DNF   1:17.24 1:40.30 DNF DNF 1:15.41
Marcin Kornacki    Poland
Marcin Kornacki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 19.25   23.63   22.10 19.25 23.77 25.03 25.89
First round 47 19.98   25.80   31.98 22.45 38.45 19.98 22.96
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 8.44     8.44 11.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 2:17.23     2:21.20 2:17.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 4:57.57     4:57.57 5:07.16
Megaminx Combined Final 19 3:42.04     3:42.04 4:30.57
Marcin Szczepaniak    Poland
Marcin Szczepaniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 29.63   31.75   32.40 33.28 29.63 31.63 31.21
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 3.97   7.59   7.98 8.28 9.04 3.97 6.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 3:00.16     3:00.16 3:07.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 1:19.02     2:13.60 1:19.02
Pyraminx Combined Final 28 11.13     11.13 12.89
Marcin Zalewski    Poland
Marcin Zalewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.72   11.13   10.23 11.87 8.72 14.70 11.28
Second round 3 8.96   10.59   8.96 11.41 9.03 12.32 11.32
First round 4 9.13   10.83   11.82 10.76 9.90 13.35 9.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.02   4.03   4.12 9.94 3.56 3.02 4.42
Combined First round 2 2.42   3.47   3.43 3.34 5.61 2.42 3.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 52.43   DNF   52.43 DNF 1:11.24 DNF DNS
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:32.99   1:36.84   1:48.88 1:38.32 1:32.99 1:34.98 1:37.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 28.60   DNF   48.97 DNF 28.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 17.92   19.62   18.72 18.15 17.92 DNF 21.98
Combined First round 3 15.50   17.69   15.50 16.81 22.68 17.33 18.94
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:16.81   1:21.35   1:29.48 1:16.81 1:20.15 1:24.59 1:19.31
Pyraminx Combined Final 6 5.00   7.69   7.25 5.13 5.00 10.69 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF
Marek Wójtowicz    Poland
Marek Wójtowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 15.38   17.87   17.09 24.29 15.38 18.02 18.51
First round 26 14.07   17.99   30.52 21.73 14.07 17.89 14.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 5.08   6.36   6.60 6.32 5.08 8.05 6.17
Combined First round 11 3.98   4.79   4.97 4.16 6.76 3.98 5.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 1:02.44   1:18.65   1:10.95 1:02.44 1:19.92 1:25.09 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:48.99   1:59.65   2:07.60 1:48.99 1:53.95 2:10.99 1:57.41
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 5:42.63     5:42.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 36.44     36.44 1:23.12
Pyraminx Combined Final 7 6.44   8.45   7.33 9.34 6.44 8.68 DNF
Mateusz Cichoracki    Poland
Mateusz Cichoracki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 15.69   17.31   17.81 15.69 19.15 15.98 18.13
First round 23 16.22   17.44   17.52 21.57 17.67 16.22 17.14
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 4.05   5.46   6.52 5.42 5.22 4.05 5.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:44.67     1:44.67 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 3:44.91     3:44.91 3:49.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 42.91     1:14.94 42.91
Pyraminx Combined Final 2 3.60   4.84   6.11 6.86 3.60 3.85 4.55
Mateusz Kościelniak    Poland
Mateusz Kościelniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 26.07   28.41   26.64 35.02 26.07 31.17 27.43
First round 60 26.00   31.72   26.00 35.28 30.30 33.89 30.98
Mateusz Kowalik    Poland
Mateusz Kowalik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 28.82   DNF   29.25 28.82 DNF DNF 28.96
First round 59 25.38   31.13   36.25 25.38 31.95 30.96 30.49
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 9.24     9.42 9.24
Mateusz Pachuta    Poland
Mateusz Pachuta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 41.46   43.40   44.33 41.46 42.02 DNF 43.86
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 59 10.22     10.22 16.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 4:42.81     4:42.81 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 1:56.48     DNF 1:56.48
Pyraminx Combined Final 29 12.05     12.05 16.12
Mateusz Zieliński    Poland
Mateusz Zieliński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 19.54   21.99   21.19 23.16 25.19 19.54 21.63
First round 45 20.25   25.61   23.45 20.25 32.47 31.15 22.24
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 6.14   9.19   7.65 6.14 6.94 12.99 15.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 2:01.64     2:01.64 2:04.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 3:22.16     3:22.16 3:33.89
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 7:24.77     7:24.77
Megaminx Combined Final 26 5:36.11     6:09.39 5:36.11
Michał Bogdan    Poland
Michał Bogdan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.51   16.78   15.01 20.97 17.00 18.32 10.51
First round 10 11.94   13.29   13.85 13.82 17.63 12.20 11.94
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 3.46   6.30   3.55 3.46 12.76 10.49 4.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:22.97     1:46.72 1:22.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:42.12   DNF   2:20.28 1:42.12 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 23.55   25.99   23.55 27.55 25.29 29.08 25.14
Combined First round 10 21.18   25.74   26.94 27.00 DNF 21.18 23.27
Pyraminx Combined Final 36 16.84     16.84 20.64
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 7/7 48:19     7/7 48:19 DNS
Michał Dębski    Poland
Michał Dębski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 19.39   21.89   22.89 22.41 22.19 21.08 19.39
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 8.41     8.83 8.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:18.25     1:18.25 1:22.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:52.61   2:10.05   2:17.84 1:52.61 2:26.25 2:05.53 2:06.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 48.52     DNF 48.52
Michał Fijałkowski    Poland
Michał Fijałkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 24.92   26.90   26.60 29.84 28.46 25.65 24.92
First round 54 24.96   29.14   29.17 28.83 35.87 24.96 29.42
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 56 9.56     9.56 DNF
Pyraminx Combined Final 17 7.44   11.43   10.06 7.44 15.08 13.32 10.92
Michał Halczuk    Poland
Michał Halczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.76   11.17   11.98 10.76 11.80 10.88 10.82
Second round 1 9.09   9.87   9.74 9.09 10.16 11.93 9.72
First round 8 9.60   12.55   12.08 14.06 9.60 14.60 11.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.20   3.67   3.61 4.16 3.24 3.20 4.46
Combined First round 12 3.39   4.91   4.10 6.62 4.01 3.39 8.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 38.91   44.12   38.91 44.58 45.54 47.17 42.23
Combined First round 4 43.53   46.18   47.88 1:08.95 46.91 43.76 43.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:14.12   1:18.75   1:18.14 1:30.80 1:19.81 1:14.12 1:18.31
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:09.26   2:17.06   2:28.45 2:13.47 2:09.26
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:06.03   3:12.66   3:11.47 3:06.03 3:20.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 18.78   20.21   19.48 27.07 19.84 18.78 21.31
Combined First round 7 22.27   23.99   26.99 22.27 24.89 24.20 22.89
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:21.77   1:23.43   1:24.94 1:24.97 1:23.22 1:21.77 1:22.12
Michał Kardynał    Poland
Michał Kardynał
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 15.20   18.31   20.45 15.20 18.03 17.49 19.41
First round 43 15.81   24.53   20.51 DNF 23.91 29.18 15.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 6.54   7.36   7.06 6.54 8.42 7.95 7.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:57.36     2:17.56 1:57.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 4:03.95     5:20.43 4:03.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 49.84     51.82 49.84
Michał Kot    Poland
Michał Kot
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 1:19.94   2:08.58   1:31.45 1:19.94 1:37.99 3:16.31 3:32.25
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 71 40.65     40.65 1:21.04
Pyraminx Combined Final 37 16.93     16.93 35.57
Michał Krasowski    Poland
Michał Krasowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 15.06   17.33   18.38 15.51 15.06 18.11 19.04
First round 16 14.04   15.92   14.10 17.00 17.70 16.66 14.04
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 15 4.21   5.29   4.25 6.47 7.82 4.21 5.14
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 1:01.32   1:12.22   1:27.29 1:05.83 1:14.24 1:16.60 1:01.32
Combined First round 13 1:05.51   1:12.33   1:05.51 1:15.39 1:13.67 1:17.42 1:07.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 3:10.43     3:32.89 3:10.43
Pyraminx Combined Final 15 8.21   11.03   17.25 9.83 11.73 11.52 8.21
Miłosz Olszański    Poland
Miłosz Olszański
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 16.18   20.11   20.75 16.18 29.61 19.74 19.85
Patryk Kisio    Poland
Patryk Kisio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 14.96   17.45   15.98 14.96 22.79 16.89 19.49
First round 27 15.11   18.01   17.69 19.10 18.03 18.31 15.11
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 4.64   9.92   4.64 13.31 8.45 8.00 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:22.42     1:22.42 1:31.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 2:10.40     2:15.55 2:10.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 34.80     34.80 59.31
Pyraminx Combined Final 31 12.77     12.77 13.98
Paweł Zygmunt    Poland
Paweł Zygmunt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 1:04.17   1:12.89   1:13.02 1:25.10 1:07.49 1:18.17 1:04.17
Piotr Bakuła    Poland
Piotr Bakuła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 19.72   25.08   25.48 19.72 26.00 26.13 23.75
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 5.52   8.25   7.48 10.81 9.24 8.04 5.52
Piotr Janiuk    Poland
Piotr Janiuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 14.86   17.94   35.01 14.86 16.69 17.40 19.73
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 61 10.82     14.33 10.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:27.01     1:34.89 1:27.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 2:34.71     2:42.28 2:34.71
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 6:07.88     6:07.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 33.11     39.07 33.11
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 6:43.91     6:43.91
Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:22.76     2:22.76 2:29.55
Pyraminx Combined Final 13 7.18   10.13   DNF 9.45 7.18 10.09 10.86
Piotr Tokarski    Poland
Piotr Tokarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 26.06   33.13   30.87 26.06 33.75 34.78 37.41
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 5.55   6.26   5.55 6.41 7.79 6.21 6.16
Pyraminx Combined Final 32 12.88     16.95 12.88
Piotr Zygmunt    Poland
Piotr Zygmunt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 33.86   38.78   41.65 33.86 34.74 45.21 39.95
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 7.83   11.33   7.83 11.94 11.16 10.89 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 2:48.22     2:50.45 2:48.22
Megaminx Combined Final 28 6:53.52     9:48.93 6:53.52
Pyraminx Combined Final 41 20.69     20.69 31.06
Przemysław Kaleta    Poland
Przemysław Kaleta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.39   10.12   10.45 10.03 11.29 9.87 9.39
Second round 4 9.21   10.94   18.93 11.02 11.06 10.73 9.21
First round 1 8.16   9.64   9.11 10.20 19.45 8.16 9.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.14   4.56   8.13 4.97 5.40 2.14 3.32
Combined First round 3 2.47   3.63   4.08 3.14 5.27 2.47 3.67
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 38.53   40.39   41.50 46.40 40.53 39.15 38.53
Combined First round 1 30.55   NR 38.62   35.37 42.31 41.74 38.75 30.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:16.19   1:32.48   1:33.06 1:36.59 1:50.90 1:16.19 1:27.79
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:54.25   3:04.97   3:15.03 3:05.62 2:54.25
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.99   14.97   15.98 15.59 12.99 13.82 15.50
Combined First round 1 11.71   14.43   17.80 16.45 14.09 12.75 11.71
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 44.26   50.83   51.66 44.26 56.56
Przemysław Kruczek    Poland
Przemysław Kruczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 15.52   18.57   15.52 19.55 19.53 16.62 20.23
First round 33 16.21   20.04   22.52 20.14 22.45 17.53 16.21
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 5.17   8.31   8.29 5.17 9.93 6.70 11.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 1:06.14   1:12.07   1:11.90 1:06.14 1:15.48 1:08.84 1:17.70
Combined First round 11 1:00.79   1:05.35   1:01.39 1:13.13 1:00.79 1:03.03 1:11.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 2:12.65     2:12.65 2:18.43
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 4:18.11     4:18.11
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 5:51.58     5:51.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 41.35     47.86 41.35
Megaminx Combined Final 27 6:40.17     6:40.17 DNS
Pyraminx Combined Final 23 7.47   19.42   26.33 7.47 14.18 17.75 26.72
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 19.03   20.60   23.42 22.10 20.40 19.03 19.29
First round 29 16.98   18.63   18.18 19.52 18.19 16.98 21.76
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 29 5.56   7.39   12.97 5.70 9.14 5.56 7.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:50.14     1:50.14 1:55.91
Pyraminx Combined Final 9 8.04   9.12   9.72 8.04 8.94 9.15 9.27
Radosław Ciuk    Poland
Radosław Ciuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 30.55   41.44   38.64 DNF 43.61 30.55 42.07
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 6.53   17.19   25.43 6.53 12.09 14.57 24.90
Pyraminx Combined Final 42 25.82     30.08 25.82
Rafał Rudolf    Poland
Rafał Rudolf
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 35.22   44.19   DNF 44.55 41.19 35.22 46.82
Rafał Waryszak    Poland
Rafał Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 14.89   19.06   14.89 20.09 DNF 18.88 18.21
First round 15 14.33   15.06   14.77 14.33 14.63 15.77 15.94
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 18 5.21   5.78   6.83 5.21 5.21 5.93 6.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:12.48     1:18.09 1:12.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 33.64     33.64 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 18 3:28.47     3:28.47 3:56.73
Sara Waniołka    Poland
Sara Waniołka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 12.92   17.16   16.37 18.31 17.01 12.92 18.09
First round 14 12.43   14.80   13.81 16.39 16.98 12.43 14.21
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 13 4.38   4.96   4.67 4.80 6.02 4.38 5.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:12.94     1:16.75 1:12.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 2:37.38     3:10.12 2:37.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 31.42     31.42 40.86
Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:35.02     2:46.55 2:35.02
Sergiusz Jakubczak    Poland
Sergiusz Jakubczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 14.92   16.40   18.95 23.19 15.11 15.14 14.92
First round 18 14.02   16.62   17.16 20.81 17.47 15.23 14.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.96   5.00   47.77 4.79 5.13 3.96 5.07
Combined First round 10 3.46   4.77   5.02 4.62 5.97 3.46 4.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 55.81   1:10.51   1:05.33 1:17.85 55.81 1:10.45 1:15.76
Combined First round 12 53.23   1:10.84   1:34.72 1:04.53 1:14.53 1:13.47 53.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 31.32     31.32 33.35
Megaminx Combined Final 16 2:39.91     2:39.91 2:51.34
Pyraminx Combined Final 16 5.70   11.25   5.70 12.98 10.15 10.61 14.69
Tomasz Żołnowski    Poland
Tomasz Żołnowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.11   10.43   11.06 9.52 9.11 11.58 10.70
Second round 5 10.37   11.41   12.93 10.93 11.73 11.58 10.37
First round 2 9.19   9.79   9.30 10.35 13.14 9.19 9.72
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 20 4.53   6.17   4.53 4.74 7.83 9.89 5.95
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 48.67   51.28   51.32 48.67 59.52 50.37 52.14
Combined First round 7 45.79   55.29   1:05.23 55.15 55.23 55.50 45.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:50.05   1:53.41   1:57.24 1:54.11 1:50.05 1:54.53 1:51.60
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 5:58.57   DNF   5:58.57 DNS DNS
Pyraminx Combined Final 19 8.37   12.78   8.37 15.50 12.22 27.48 10.61
Tymoteusz Surdy    Poland
Tymoteusz Surdy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 29.85   36.96   40.53 34.08 38.23 29.85 38.56
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 60 10.63     20.08 10.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 2:06.94     2:06.94 3:09.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 4:34.45     DNF 4:34.45
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.11   11.28   12.03 10.14 53.17 11.67 9.11
Second round 8 9.91   12.47   9.91 10.98 14.41 14.22 12.22
First round 5 10.24   11.41   12.17 11.13 13.07 10.24 10.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.31   3.00   2.31 3.92 3.01 3.07 2.91
Combined First round 9 3.35   4.77   5.40 3.35 5.25 5.38 3.67
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 51.21   55.58   56.08 53.04 57.62 51.21 1:01.54
Combined First round 5 51.32   53.91   51.32 54.07 58.44 54.36 53.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:49.88   2:07.43   2:28.73 1:49.88 2:08.82 1:53.99 2:19.48
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 4:34.29     4:34.29
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 7:38.38     7:38.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 16.14   19.63   20.89 20.77 17.22 25.33 16.14
Combined First round 4 17.42   20.09   19.17 22.09 17.42 19.01 22.69
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 2:09.53     2:09.53
Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:20.75     2:33.73 2:20.75
Pyraminx Combined Final 5 4.09   7.20   4.09 6.37 7.31 8.34 7.91
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF