Qianjiang Summer Open 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-8-25~26  China, Qianjiang, Hubei Qianjiang Summer Open 2018

  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 7.32   7.88    China 7.72 7.32 10.44 8.44 7.47
2 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.09   8.05    China 8.96 8.75 8.20 7.20 7.09
3 Yinqiao Ding (丁尹乔) 8.98   9.96    China 9.15 9.86 12.32 10.86 8.98
4 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 9.45   10.05    China 10.22 10.45 10.13 9.45 9.79
5 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 9.08   10.18    China 10.80 9.78 9.08 10.64 10.12
6 Tianyu Yang (杨天宇) 9.08   10.27    China 11.29 11.34 10.42 9.10 9.08
7 Yiming Zhu (祝一鸣) 9.06   10.59    China 9.06 12.94 10.74 10.72 10.31
8 Zhanheng Liu (刘展恒) 8.46   10.60    China 8.46 10.68 12.57 8.96 12.15
9 Changlong Li (李昌隆) 7.96   10.69    China 11.24 11.14 14.36 7.96 9.68
10 Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 10.30   10.69    China 10.75 10.34 11.50 10.99 10.30
11 Yuxuan Li (李宇轩) 9.87   10.78    China 10.83 11.11 10.90 10.60 9.87
12 Xianjie Zhao (赵显杰) 9.53   10.84    China 10.11 14.19 9.53 11.18 11.23
13 Yajian Xiao (肖雅健) 9.19   11.44    China 11.82 12.23 10.74 11.77 9.19
14 Chunhao Liu (柳春浩) 10.71   11.45    China 10.71 12.89 11.08 11.65 11.61
15 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 9.86   11.47    China 10.98 12.05 9.86 11.37 13.55
16 Shengjun Yang (杨胜军) 10.20   11.47    China 10.91 12.53 10.20 11.38 12.13
17 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 11.71   11.89    China 11.85 12.05 11.77 13.72 11.71
18 Ziqian Nai (佴梓谦) 9.65   11.93    China 12.69 9.65 11.50 12.18 12.10
19 Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 10.43   12.16    China 12.88 10.43 10.51 13.09 16.57
20 Xuan Zhao (赵轩) 9.87   12.21    China 9.87 14.22 11.37 12.97 12.30
21 Xiaolong Yuan (袁晓龙) 10.63   12.23    China 10.92 12.72 10.63 14.98 13.04
22 Yuanxian Huang (黄远宪) 9.84   12.30    China 12.55 10.39 13.95 14.47 9.84
23 Simiao Huang (黄思淼) 9.70   12.46    China 13.29 9.70 12.04 12.05 13.68
24 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 10.74   12.48    China 11.41 10.74 11.65 21.34 14.38
25 Tiannan Wang (王天南) 10.64   12.52    China 15.12 11.56 10.64 11.57 14.43
26 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 10.69   12.52    China DNF 13.27 13.42 10.69 10.86
27 Nanqin Ding (丁南钦) 10.80   12.66    China 12.74 16.92 11.54 13.69 10.80
28 Ziqi Yang (杨子祺) 11.21   12.79    China 15.50 12.47 11.21 12.96 12.93
29 Xinghao Zheng (郑星浩) 11.43   12.95    China 14.40 15.41 12.46 11.43 12.00
30 An Hu (胡安) 10.83   13.01    China 12.96 14.02 10.83 12.05 14.39
31 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 11.89   13.10    China 12.46 15.70 13.84 13.00 11.89
32 Jingxu Yang (杨京旭) 11.74   13.14    China 14.54 12.15 DNF 12.72 11.74
33 Yiqun Liu (刘轶群) 9.73   13.17    China 13.01 9.73 14.94 11.86 14.63
34 Ningrui Xia (夏宁睿) 11.32   13.24    China 12.14 13.72 11.32 15.29 13.86
35 Xingyu Luo (罗星宇) 12.64   13.48    China 12.76 19.03 14.08 13.60 12.64
36 Bo He (何博) 11.98   13.70    China 13.10 11.98 13.58 14.41 16.20
37 Lei Wang (汪磊) 11.60   13.71    China 16.01 13.74 15.11 11.60 12.29
38 Jing Chen (陈憬) 11.92   13.82    China 11.92 13.42 13.49 14.72 14.54
39 Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 13.16   13.93    China 14.56 13.99 13.23 14.93 13.16
40 Xinyi Lin (林欣怡) 12.00   14.34    China 12.00 16.78 15.34 14.76 12.91
41 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 11.64   14.38    China 11.64 12.75 20.34 12.81 17.57
42 Qi Zhou (周祺) 13.62   14.47    China 13.62 14.43 14.99 14.25 14.73
43 Yihankang Li (李易汉康) 11.93   14.60    China 11.93 13.09 16.07 16.81 14.65
44 Yexin Zhang (张业鑫) 14.39   14.99    China 15.04 15.84 15.42 14.52 14.39
45 Jiyang Xu (徐继扬) 13.08   15.20    China 13.08 18.30 15.62 13.56 16.41
46 Fan Li (李凡) 14.14   15.32    China 15.93 16.33 15.54 14.14 14.49
47 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 14.12   15.75    China 15.59 15.32 16.64 16.33 14.12
48 Ruihao Wang (王睿豪) 14.18   15.82    China 15.82 16.75 14.89 14.18 19.76
49 Bodun Zhu (朱博楯) 14.85   15.83    China 15.60 18.32 15.72 16.17 14.85
50 Minghao Zhou (周明昊) 13.02   16.06    China 15.25 16.92 16.00 21.86 13.02
51 Yunxiao Xiong (熊云骁) 15.19   16.07    China 17.11 23.27 15.38 15.72 15.19
52 Minjie Huang (黄敏杰) 14.29   16.18    China 16.85 14.29 14.60 17.09 18.80
53 Huafan Shi (史华帆) 14.80   16.40    China 14.80 18.49 14.92 16.29 17.98
54 Jiming Ran (冉济铭) 15.11   16.42    China 15.25 17.55 16.46 15.11 18.35
55 Yizhi Wang (王易知) 14.27   16.82    China 22.85 16.24 14.27 17.71 16.50
56 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 14.97   16.87    China 18.98 16.93 14.97 18.28 15.41
57 Dongyang Hu (胡东阳) 14.00   17.02    China 16.18 14.00 17.62 17.27 19.52
58 Zhaorun Lin (林朝润) 16.23   17.12    China 18.16 16.23 16.72 18.82 16.47
59 Poyue Guo (郭泊岳) 15.57   17.21    China 15.99 15.57 18.84 24.35 16.79
60 Peixuan Shi (时培轩) 16.13   17.59    China 16.59 16.13 18.02 18.15 22.09
61 Yuting Hou (侯玉婷) 15.66   17.79    China 18.19 19.29 27.95 15.66 15.88
62 Yao Hou (侯尧) 15.94   17.85    China 17.89 15.94 18.71 18.38 17.27
63 Xiatian Li (李夏天) 16.80   17.92    China 17.65 16.80 18.83 18.80 17.31
64 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 16.09   18.58    China 16.09 17.14 23.09 16.10 22.51
65 Huilong Zhang (张慧泷) 17.42   18.72    China 21.95 17.48 20.77 17.42 17.91
66 Bo Jing (景博) 17.85   18.78    China 20.46 17.85 23.73 18.03 17.85
67 Zhenyang Wang (汪振洋) 14.89   18.88    China 18.89 20.50 14.89 21.20 17.24
68 Moran Rao (饶模然) 16.60   19.10    China 16.60 18.87 21.37 20.28 18.14
69 Mingxuan Guo (郭明暄) 16.42   19.24    China 22.24 20.55 16.42 20.41 16.75
70 Yang Yang (杨洋) 18.30   19.47    China 20.12 18.89 18.30 20.41 19.39
71 Xuecheng Wang (王雪城) 15.41   19.81    China 21.83 20.21 15.41 21.39 17.84
72 Yuwen Su (苏裕文) 18.50   20.04    China 18.99 18.50 DNF 20.17 20.96
73 Xiangbao Ren (任祥宝) 16.85   20.46    China 17.91 22.45 DNF 21.03 16.85
74 Helin Tian (田何麟) 19.45   20.50    China 19.45 21.72 23.99 19.52 20.27
75 Hao Jiang (蒋昊) 17.57   20.91    China 21.54 21.81 17.57 26.76 19.39
76 Yilun Su (苏以伦) 17.95   21.58    China 22.13 17.95 25.27 21.14 21.48
77 Guodong Wang (王国栋) 19.71   23.08    China 20.11 23.00 26.45 26.14 19.71
78 Wenxiang Guan (关文翔) 15.86   23.35    China 17.62 29.38 15.86 23.06 DNF
79 Wensong Zhao (赵文崧) 22.72   23.37    China 22.74 22.72 23.57 23.79 33.69
80 Haozhe Li (李灏哲) 22.19   23.62    China 29.71 22.75 24.19 23.92 22.19
81 Kesong Ao (敖克松) 17.46   23.68    China 27.80 17.46 22.01 21.39 27.64
82 Yixuan Tang (唐一轩) 18.13   23.68    China 22.90 22.72 18.13 25.42 28.90
83 Chenjin Wang (王晨锦) 20.43   23.73    China 21.29 23.96 26.49 25.95 20.43
84 Yuxin Peng (彭羽馨) 12.95   25.15    China 29.54 12.95 21.67 24.23 37.15
85 Chenyue Yuan (袁辰月) 19.96   25.81    China DNF 23.00 20.61 33.81 19.96
86 Wentao Guo (郭文涛) 20.94   27.47    China 34.70 24.16 26.67 31.57 20.94
87 Sanchuan You (游三川) 23.86   27.53    China 25.92 31.42 27.54 29.13 23.86
88 Yuze Shi (时语泽) 22.04   28.58    China 31.39 22.04 23.76 30.58 DNF
89 Sichen Wu (吴思辰) 19.66   28.91    China 40.04 32.20 25.60 19.66 28.92
90 Zitao Wen (文子韬) 27.81   28.93    China 27.81 28.95 29.01 29.88 28.84
91 Jiaxiang Feng (冯嘉翔) 27.17   28.97    China 27.17 28.15 31.35 28.43 30.32
92 Jinhan Chen (陈瑾涵) 26.63   30.38    China 35.36 31.13 26.63 30.85 29.17
93 Xiayan Luo (罗夏燕) 28.33   31.05    China 35.01 33.52 29.58 28.33 30.06
94 Xiaozhu Guo (郭晓宁) 25.62   32.13    China 34.72 27.90 25.62 33.76 DNF
95 Xianjing Wang (王先靖) 28.17   32.68    China 36.52 32.82 30.92 34.29 28.17
96 Moqian Cheng (程默谦) 30.31   33.02    China 32.69 30.31 31.84 41.56 34.53
97 Dongkai Hou (侯东凯) 27.36   33.11    China 34.36 30.70 34.26 43.35 27.36
98 Hao Feng (冯浩) 29.27   35.95    China 36.58 41.77 30.44 40.83 29.27
99 Zeyan Li (李泽彦) 31.50   37.51    China 31.50 44.58 DNF 35.10 32.85
100 Yongjie Yang (杨永杰) 33.22   39.05    China 44.39 37.18 33.22 43.23 36.74
101 Yixuan Hou (侯伊璇) 36.16   39.08    China 37.01 36.16 40.47 DNF 39.77
102 Junting Wang (王钧霆) 32.12   40.99    China DNF 42.12 37.07 43.77 32.12
103 Mingsen Chen (陈铭森) 34.86   41.28    China 38.37 40.07 34.86 49.37 45.41
104 Anqi Li (李安琪) 40.64   43.60    China 42.56 45.94 40.64 DNF 42.30
105 Qingcheng Chen (陈倾城) 40.77   51.30    China DNF 45.37 50.26 58.28 40.77
106 Zheyu Xu (徐喆羽) 41.27   51.38    China 41.27 47.75 54.58 1:02.04 51.82
107 Shenyang Fang (方信阳) 45.74   52.13    China 47.95 DNF 50.12 45.74 58.32
108 Chuan Zhao (赵川) 42.17   54.20    China 49.45 54.84 1:03.02 42.17 58.30
109 Guanghuan Xiao (肖光环) 45.65   56.32    China 54.32 1:02.47 1:05.46 52.18 45.65
110 Huijun Qin (秦惠军) 46.61   57.78    China DNF 53.44 1:04.97 54.93 46.61
111 Xiangrui Liu (刘向睿) 57.69   1:04.16    China 1:01.60 1:30.43 57.69 57.70 1:13.19
112 Minglang Guo (郭明朗) 50.04   1:05.54    Hong Kong 1:03.76 1:16.00 1:04.32 1:08.54 50.04
113 Jinkun Wu (吴金堃) 56.34   1:07.99    China DNF 56.34 1:08.18 1:05.91 1:09.88
114 Daoyu Lei (雷道宇) 1:17.08   1:28.29    China 1:31.86 1:27.79 1:28.25 1:28.84 1:17.08
115 Zining Liu (柳子宁) 21.11   DNF    China DNF 21.11 DNF 25.31 27.76
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.16   8.55    China 9.61 7.16 9.43 7.18 9.04
2 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 7.42   8.56    China 8.81 8.20 8.67 7.42 11.01
3 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 7.22   10.25    China 11.92 7.22 12.15 9.05 9.77
4 Yiming Zhu (祝一鸣) 8.96   10.26    China 10.45 8.96 10.16 10.16 10.85
5 Jing Chen (陈憬) 9.30   10.52    China 11.16 9.30 10.86 9.55 12.18
6 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 8.90   10.57    China 9.42 13.00 9.30 8.90 13.31
7 Yinqiao Ding (丁尹乔) 10.43   10.60    China 10.53 11.00 10.77 10.43 10.51
8 Xianjie Zhao (赵显杰) 9.70   10.93    China 12.83 11.06 10.60 9.70 11.13
9 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 10.26   11.04    China 12.76 10.84 10.26 11.92 10.37
10 Tianyu Yang (杨天宇) 10.51   11.19    China 11.71 10.72 11.13 11.77 10.51
11 Changlong Li (李昌隆) 10.44   11.23    China 10.44 12.12 10.85 12.43 10.72
12 Zhanheng Liu (刘展恒) 9.46   11.24    China 12.42 11.14 14.39 9.46 10.16
13 Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 10.08   11.40    China 15.67 12.24 11.84 10.12 10.08
14 Nanqin Ding (丁南钦) 9.92   11.42    China 9.92 11.48 20.19 11.70 11.08
15 Yajian Xiao (肖雅健) 8.40   11.43    China 8.40 13.38 13.71 10.43 10.47
16 Yuxuan Li (李宇轩) 9.61   11.81    China 12.75 9.61 12.47 11.11 11.85
17 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 9.75   11.83    China 13.10 9.75 10.61 12.61 12.27
18 Chunhao Liu (柳春浩) 9.06   11.87    China 11.82 13.53 12.11 9.06 11.69
19 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 10.22   11.89    China 11.98 13.55 12.77 10.93 10.22
20 Yuanxian Huang (黄远宪) 9.45   11.99    China 13.21 11.28 11.48 9.45 14.91
21 Ziqian Nai (佴梓谦) 11.01   12.05    China 11.01 11.60 12.03 12.53 13.29
22 Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 11.35   12.14    China 11.55 11.90 12.96 13.25 11.35
23 Xuan Zhao (赵轩) 9.87   12.26    China 12.41 9.87 13.17 20.98 11.21
24 Shengjun Yang (杨胜军) 11.33   12.31    China 13.33 11.88 13.12 11.33 11.92
25 Ziqi Yang (杨子祺) 11.57   12.37    China 12.36 11.57 12.81 14.15 11.94
26 Xiaolong Yuan (袁晓龙) 10.17   12.39    China 11.30 10.17 17.14 14.35 11.51
27 Ningrui Xia (夏宁睿) 11.73   12.52    China 12.06 16.06 13.33 12.18 11.73
28 Tiannan Wang (王天南) 10.83   12.56    China 14.09 12.56 13.26 10.83 11.87
29 Yiqun Liu (刘轶群) 11.23   12.60    China 11.37 12.52 11.23 13.90 13.91
30 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 10.73   12.76    China 10.73 11.62 13.10 14.76 13.56
31 Simiao Huang (黄思淼) 11.76   12.89    China 12.19 13.41 13.07 11.76 14.31
32 An Hu (胡安) 12.29   12.94    China 12.45 14.01 12.37 15.53 12.29
33 Qi Zhou (周祺) 10.59   13.04    China 10.59 11.99 14.58 14.05 13.09
34 Yexin Zhang (张业鑫) 12.48   13.27    China 12.48 13.47 18.44 13.04 13.29
35 Jingxu Yang (杨京旭) 10.36   13.38    China 13.41 14.62 13.72 13.02 10.36
36 Xinyi Lin (林欣怡) 11.62   13.40    China 11.62 13.04 14.36 17.24 12.80
37 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 9.35   13.44    China 9.35 13.20 14.56 12.56 15.18
38 Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 12.92   13.82    China 12.92 17.25 13.07 13.09 15.29
39 Huafan Shi (史华帆) 12.66   13.86    China 15.34 13.43 16.07 12.80 12.66
40 Bo He (何博) 10.41   14.21    China 10.41 14.63 16.79 13.72 14.29
41 Xingyu Luo (罗星宇) 13.49   14.21    China 15.71 13.49 14.95 14.01 13.66
42 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 13.60   14.28    China 14.16 14.84 13.60 14.32 14.36
43 Yihankang Li (李易汉康) 11.91   14.30    China 11.91 12.55 15.97 14.38 18.26
44 Poyue Guo (郭泊岳) 12.40   14.65    China 14.24 16.32 15.23 14.47 12.40
45 Minghao Zhou (周明昊) 13.91   14.76    China 15.88 13.91 15.61 14.11 14.57
46 Lei Wang (汪磊) 13.03   14.81    China 14.52 13.03 14.28 16.53 15.64
47 Minjie Huang (黄敏杰) 14.29   14.84    China 14.53 14.62 14.29 15.38 15.41
48 Xinghao Zheng (郑星浩) 13.32   15.03    China 13.94 16.07 17.00 13.32 15.07
49 Jiyang Xu (徐继扬) 12.25   15.72    China 12.25 18.58 14.75 20.22 13.82
50 Xiatian Li (李夏天) 11.35   15.75    China 18.04 11.35 14.90 DNF 14.30
51 Fan Li (李凡) 10.48   15.92    China 16.49 19.47 16.73 10.48 14.53
52 Jiming Ran (冉济铭) 12.09   16.04    China 18.42 13.05 12.09 17.40 17.66
53 Yizhi Wang (王易知) 14.89   16.55    China 18.03 14.89 16.57 19.04 15.05
54 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 12.89   16.60    China 17.26 16.94 12.89 16.14 16.71
55 Dongyang Hu (胡东阳) 15.38   16.92    China 16.64 17.15 19.90 16.98 15.38
56 Bodun Zhu (朱博楯) 13.32   17.14    China 13.32 18.61 16.03 17.31 18.09
57 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 14.76   17.22    China 16.55 19.62 14.76 17.44 17.68
58 Yao Hou (侯尧) 15.31   17.24    China 17.82 18.62 15.33 18.58 15.31
59 Yunxiao Xiong (熊云骁) 12.72   17.78    China 18.33 18.55 18.80 12.72 16.46
60 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 15.89   17.88    China 19.09 16.30 20.58 18.25 15.89
61 Ruihao Wang (王睿豪) 14.30   18.06    China 23.15 14.90 16.14 14.30 25.26
62 Yuting Hou (侯玉婷) 17.62   18.30    China 17.85 18.17 19.76 18.89 17.62
63 Peixuan Shi (时培轩) 13.85   18.68    China 13.85 DNF 15.91 17.10 23.03
64 Zhaorun Lin (林朝润) 16.61   19.15    China 18.24 18.74 20.46 16.61 22.81
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 6.90   7.66    China 6.90 7.21 7.46 8.31 10.15
2 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 4.72   NR 8.29    China 7.82 4.72 DNF 8.67 8.39
3 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 8.63   9.66    China 9.69 10.03 8.63 9.25 10.64
4 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 9.69   10.21    China 9.69 12.11 10.09 10.85 9.70
5 Yiming Zhu (祝一鸣) 6.95   10.25    China 9.81 6.95 11.01 9.92 11.49
6 Yinqiao Ding (丁尹乔) 8.21   10.53    China 9.87 8.21 11.00 10.72 13.13
7 Xianjie Zhao (赵显杰) 9.62   10.90    China 10.46 11.34 9.62 10.94 11.29
8 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 10.58   11.57    China 12.28 10.59 10.58 12.72 11.84
9 Jing Chen (陈憬) 10.18   11.93    China 11.74 10.18 11.99 12.06 12.51
10 Tianyu Yang (杨天宇) 10.83   12.43    China 10.83 14.02 12.34 10.94 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 1.74   2.03    China 2.37 2.24 1.78 2.06 1.74
2 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 2.40   3.43    China 3.47 5.30 2.40 3.16 3.66
3 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 2.91   3.70    China 4.17 2.91 5.29 3.34 3.58
4 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 3.16   3.75    China 3.44 5.41 4.12 3.16 3.70
5 Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 2.86   3.81    China 6.64 3.13 3.08 5.21 2.86
6 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 2.57   3.94    China 3.49 5.18 DNF 2.57 3.14
7 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 3.38   4.08    China 3.38 DNF 4.50 4.34 3.40
8 Huafan Shi (史华帆) 3.63   4.12    China 5.14 3.63 3.69 4.55 4.13
9 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 3.07   4.37    China 5.59 3.14 3.07 5.34 4.64
10 Yiming Zhu (祝一鸣) 2.79   4.42    China DNF 2.79 4.57 4.94 3.76
11 Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 3.27   4.43    China 4.92 3.27 3.92 4.44 5.72
12 Ziqian Nai (佴梓谦) 3.25   4.51    China 4.39 3.25 DNF 4.13 5.01
13 Chunhao Liu (柳春浩) 3.05   4.53    China 4.57 4.72 3.05 4.54 4.47
14 Minghao Zhou (周明昊) 4.08   4.53    China 7.42 4.08 4.33 5.10 4.15
15 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 3.71   4.84    China 6.00 3.76 5.51 3.71 5.25
16 Jiming Ran (冉济铭) 3.90   4.84    China 5.50 4.99 5.74 4.03 3.90
17 Qi Zhou (周祺) 4.04   4.87    China 4.95 5.52 4.04 4.14 5.58
18 Xianjie Zhao (赵显杰) 3.40   4.95    China 5.66 5.49 6.39 3.40 3.70
19 Simiao Huang (黄思淼) 3.15   5.04    China 7.07 3.15 3.50 6.54 5.07
20 Xiaolong Yuan (袁晓龙) 3.92   5.06    China 6.63 5.29 5.01 3.92 4.88
21 Shengjun Yang (杨胜军) 3.27   5.09    China 5.36 4.89 5.94 3.27 5.03
22 Tiannan Wang (王天南) 4.64   5.16    China 5.47 5.13 4.64 9.12 4.88
23 Xiaozhu Guo (郭晓宁) 3.84   5.20    China 4.41 3.84 7.02 6.30 4.90
24 Xiangbao Ren (任祥宝) 4.01   5.23    China 5.22 4.81 5.77 4.01 5.65
25 An Hu (胡安) 3.44   5.26    China 6.93 6.62 4.65 3.44 4.51
26 Nanqin Ding (丁南钦) 4.01   5.29    China 5.24 6.68 4.78 4.01 5.85
27 Yizhi Wang (王易知) 4.85   5.40    China 6.04 5.52 5.37 4.85 5.32
28 Poyue Guo (郭泊岳) 2.69   5.42    China 4.92 2.69 7.72 4.45 6.88
29 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 4.90   5.42    China 5.41 4.91 4.90 5.93 9.52
30 Yao Hou (侯尧) 4.41   5.43    China 5.85 8.60 4.41 5.27 5.17
31 Jiaxiang Feng (冯嘉翔) 4.24   5.51    China 7.21 5.02 5.27 4.24 6.25
32 Minjie Huang (黄敏杰) 4.30   5.55    China 10.03 6.69 4.30 4.57 5.39
33 Lei Wang (汪磊) 4.77   5.56    China 5.94 5.67 5.08 6.76 4.77
34 Yunxiao Xiong (熊云骁) 4.60   5.57    China 5.99 4.60 6.06 6.10 4.66
35 Yexin Zhang (张业鑫) 3.04   5.60    China 4.80 3.04 5.52 6.92 6.48
36 Jiyang Xu (徐继扬) 4.83   5.71    China 6.41 7.64 5.15 4.83 5.56
37 Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 5.42   5.78    China 6.17 5.42 5.46 6.42 5.72
38 Yuanxian Huang (黄远宪) 4.67   5.83    China 4.82 6.41 4.67 6.25 6.44
39 Peixuan Shi (时培轩) 4.89   5.88    China 6.42 5.90 5.31 4.89 6.95
40 Bodun Zhu (朱博楯) 4.69   6.02    China 5.34 9.76 4.69 6.89 5.83
41 Jingxu Yang (杨京旭) 5.72   6.14    China 5.72 5.88 10.56 6.47 6.08
42 Ruihao Wang (王睿豪) 3.71   6.24    China 7.16 5.96 7.39 3.71 5.60
43 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 5.76   6.32    China 6.47 5.81 6.69 15.29 5.76
44 Hao Jiang (蒋昊) 3.25   6.41    China 6.07 7.79 6.37 3.25 6.78
45 Yiqun Liu (刘轶群) 6.05   6.42    China 6.25 6.94 6.06 6.05 8.29
46 Ningrui Xia (夏宁睿) 5.14   6.48    China 8.16 5.37 DNF 5.90 5.14
47 Kesong Ao (敖克松) 3.53   6.55    China 7.38 6.39 6.46 3.53 6.79
48 Yaji Liang (梁雅吉) 5.83   6.55    China 6.10 7.05 6.50 8.02 5.83
49 Mingxuan Guo (郭明暄) 3.54   6.69    China 3.54 5.29 6.00 9.86 8.77
50 Bo Jing (景博) 4.66   6.76    China 7.98 8.50 4.69 4.66 7.60
51 Helin Tian (田何麟) 4.92   6.80    China 8.58 4.92 5.30 7.48 7.62
52 Xuecheng Wang (王雪城) 6.14   6.81    China 7.39 6.79 6.25 6.14 8.65
53 Zhaorun Lin (林朝润) 3.92   6.88    China 5.71 8.53 DNF 3.92 6.40
54 Yihankang Li (李易汉康) 3.61   6.89    China 7.96 3.61 DNF 5.87 6.84
55 Fan Li (李凡) 5.44   7.04    China 5.86 10.71 8.97 6.29 5.44
56 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 6.17   7.21    China 6.33 8.30 6.17 7.00 14.89
57 Dongyang Hu (胡东阳) 5.82   7.22    China 9.18 7.06 8.02 6.58 5.82
58 Sichen Wu (吴思辰) 6.44   7.81    China 8.53 7.86 8.12 6.44 7.44
59 Xiatian Li (李夏天) 6.84   8.15    China 7.37 DNF 10.08 6.84 7.00
60 Yuze Shi (时语泽) 7.60   8.54    China 8.88 7.60 9.00 11.55 7.74
61 Haozhe Li (李灏哲) 7.71   8.87    China 9.36 9.05 8.24 9.33 7.71
62 Yuwen Su (苏裕文) 7.22   9.15    China 7.22 DNF 12.07 7.63 7.75
63 Hao Feng (冯浩) 8.48   9.81    China 8.48 9.78 10.24 36.62 9.42
64 Zitao Wen (文子韬) 5.81   10.12    China 9.62 5.81 13.47 9.72 11.02
65 Anqi Li (李安琪) 7.47   11.42    China 10.21 11.29 19.82 12.75 7.47
66 Junting Wang (王钧霆) 6.40   11.62    China 16.20 11.63 6.40 10.75 12.49
67 Guodong Wang (王国栋) 9.36   11.82    China 13.22 9.36 11.88 13.66 10.35
68 Yongjie Yang (杨永杰) 8.79   12.38    China 9.26 8.79 12.99 14.88 15.56
69 Dongkai Hou (侯东凯) 9.83   12.53    China 10.89 9.83 22.89 14.14 12.57
70 Jinhan Chen (陈瑾涵) 10.87   13.20    China 10.87 15.72 11.36 14.23 14.02
71 Wentao Guo (郭文涛) 12.54   16.03    China 15.17 20.79 17.92 12.54 15.00
72 Wensong Zhao (赵文崧) 8.26   16.10    China 8.26 8.78 DNF 19.74 19.79
73 Mingsen Chen (陈铭森) 13.76   18.19    China 19.49 14.90 22.04 20.19 13.76
74 Zhenyu Liang (梁振宇) 15.84   24.13    China 30.59 19.02 22.77 15.84 DNF
75 Jinkun Wu (吴金堃) 14.48   25.48    China 49.51 31.71 14.48 26.52 18.20
76 Qingcheng Chen (陈倾城) 11.17   26.48    China 16.43 11.17 16.14 46.88 46.88
77 Xiangrui Liu (刘向睿) 18.62   26.76    China 26.15 18.62 31.91 22.23 39.31
78 Daoyu Lei (雷道宇) 18.52   26.94    China 32.31 19.56 28.95 18.52 36.90
79 Huijun Qin (秦惠军) 14.01   33.76    China 39.61 14.01 21.37 40.30 49.12
80 Xianjing Wang (王先靖) 7.00   DNF    China 10.92 DNF DNF 7.00 8.38
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 1.99   2.22    China 1.99 2.10 2.38 2.19 4.52
2 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 2.56   3.17    China 2.63 3.55 4.56 2.56 3.34
3 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 1.70   3.31    China 4.05 3.55 3.25 1.70 3.14
4 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 2.39   3.56    China 3.47 3.85 3.36 2.39 5.52
5 Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 2.61   3.65    China 2.62 5.73 2.61 4.91 3.42
6 Yiming Zhu (祝一鸣) 3.19   3.71    China 3.96 3.82 3.35 3.19 4.91
7 Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 2.80   3.89    China 3.37 4.07 4.24 7.67 2.80
8 Huafan Shi (史华帆) 2.73   4.01    China 4.59 5.10 3.70 2.73 3.73
9 Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 3.43   4.16    China 4.18 4.54 3.77 3.43 5.34
10 Xiaolong Yuan (袁晓龙) 3.65   4.25    China 4.26 4.62 3.65 3.86 5.01
11 Simiao Huang (黄思淼) 3.57   4.41    China 4.59 3.57 4.19 4.73 4.45
12 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 3.55   4.47    China 4.34 3.55 4.46 4.61 6.00
13 Qi Zhou (周祺) 3.39   4.55    China 4.37 4.56 3.39 4.73 5.43
14 Minjie Huang (黄敏杰) 3.87   4.61    China 4.47 4.09 5.27 3.87 11.35
15 Bodun Zhu (朱博楯) 3.27   4.69    China 5.62 3.27 4.41 4.05 DNF
16 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 3.93   4.70    China 3.93 5.05 DNF 4.15 4.89
17 Lei Wang (汪磊) 4.67   4.87    China 4.67 4.83 5.81 4.89 4.89
18 Xianjie Zhao (赵显杰) 4.07   4.94    China 4.11 12.89 4.07 5.48 5.22
19 Jiming Ran (冉济铭) 4.08   5.00    China 5.32 6.08 4.36 5.32 4.08
20 Ziqian Nai (佴梓谦) 3.63   5.02    China DNF 4.36 3.63 4.71 5.99
21 Yao Hou (侯尧) 4.68   5.05    China 5.81 5.38 4.88 4.68 4.90
22 Nanqin Ding (丁南钦) 3.34   5.13    China 4.26 3.34 6.61 5.14 6.00
23 Tiannan Wang (王天南) 1.76   5.24    China 4.64 4.81 1.76 6.91 6.28
24 Poyue Guo (郭泊岳) 4.58   5.30    China 4.58 4.82 5.26 5.83 6.88
25 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 2.67   5.32    China 7.47 2.67 5.12 5.16 5.69
26 Shengjun Yang (杨胜军) 3.88   5.33    China 3.88 5.41 6.46 4.13 12.23
27 Yuanxian Huang (黄远宪) 4.76   5.34    China 6.01 5.31 5.39 4.76 5.33
28 Chunhao Liu (柳春浩) 4.25   5.50    China 4.25 5.66 5.36 5.48 6.59
29 Yizhi Wang (王易知) 4.13   5.53    China 4.13 5.01 5.37 6.22 DNF
30 Yexin Zhang (张业鑫) 4.85   5.55    China 4.89 6.84 5.32 4.85 6.43
31 Ruihao Wang (王睿豪) 4.88   5.56    China 5.91 4.88 5.42 5.34 6.51
32 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 3.03   5.71    China 6.91 3.03 5.60 5.59 5.93
33 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 2.57   5.79    China 10.58 9.10 3.93 2.57 4.35
34 Ningrui Xia (夏宁睿) 5.34   5.89    China 5.46 5.56 5.34 6.66 6.96
35 Jiyang Xu (徐继扬) 4.08   5.92    China 6.00 6.31 7.72 4.08 5.45
36 Minghao Zhou (周明昊) 3.82   6.08    China 3.82 8.76 6.05 6.30 5.90
37 Xiaozhu Guo (郭晓宁) 5.23   6.11    China 6.74 6.30 5.23 5.30 8.42
38 Hao Jiang (蒋昊) 5.40   6.16    China 5.96 6.37 8.98 5.40 6.14
39 Yunxiao Xiong (熊云骁) 4.50   6.25    China 4.50 6.30 6.42 DNF 6.02
40 Peixuan Shi (时培轩) 5.43   6.26    China 9.69 6.07 5.63 5.43 7.09
41 Jingxu Yang (杨京旭) 5.44   6.41    China 5.69 5.44 5.98 7.55 11.41
42 Kesong Ao (敖克松) 5.37   6.44    China 6.22 5.37 6.46 7.29 6.64
43 Xiangbao Ren (任祥宝) 5.51   6.50    China 7.57 5.73 6.29 7.49 5.51
44 An Hu (胡安) 4.84   7.59    China 7.46 8.18 4.84 10.57 7.13
45 Yiqun Liu (刘轶群) 4.96   8.07    China 6.83 12.72 10.09 4.96 7.29
46 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 6.56   8.13    China 7.25 7.46 6.56 10.53 9.69
47 Jiaxiang Feng (冯嘉翔) 3.89   8.91    China DNF 3.89 5.89 5.89 14.94
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 1.89   2.40    China 3.99 2.04 2.33 1.89 2.84
2 Yiming Zhu (祝一鸣) 2.92   3.24    China 3.50 2.96 3.35 2.92 3.40
3 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 2.32   3.44    China 2.32 3.31 5.60 4.38 2.64
4 Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 2.58   3.54    China 2.58 3.08 4.09 3.48 4.05
5 Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 3.19   3.85    China 4.51 4.09 3.19 3.91 3.54
6 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 3.02   3.97    China 3.84 4.16 4.03 3.02 4.03
7 Xiaolong Yuan (袁晓龙) 3.49   4.08    China 3.49 5.91 3.89 4.46 3.90
8 Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 3.14   4.11    China 3.61 3.14 4.34 4.96 4.37
9 Huafan Shi (史华帆) 3.38   4.18    China 3.55 3.38 4.99 4.00 6.40
10 Simiao Huang (黄思淼) 3.57   4.69    China 7.61 3.75 4.96 3.57 5.37
11 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 3.02   5.06    China 7.34 3.67 3.02 5.81 5.71
12 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 2.43   5.71    China 2.43 7.52 3.58 DNF 6.04
  4x4x4 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 29.50   31.81    China 37.72 29.50 33.62 30.37 31.43
2 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 33.99   37.79    China 33.99 41.93 35.20 37.24 40.93
3 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 31.71   39.09    China 31.71 37.98 40.46 38.83 43.03
4 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 35.32   39.27    China 35.94 40.52 35.32 41.35 45.66
5 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 36.82   40.90    China 44.38 39.24 47.04 36.82 39.08
6 Jing Chen (陈憬) 34.00   41.56    China 45.23 41.01 48.84 34.00 38.43
7 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 35.90   42.02    China 50.11 37.70 46.93 41.44 35.90
8 Tianyu Yang (杨天宇) 38.88   42.82    China 51.01 40.91 46.17 41.39 38.88
9 Yiqun Liu (刘轶群) 37.22   43.45    China 57.25 41.55 45.65 37.22 43.15
10 Xianjie Zhao (赵显杰) 40.38   43.79    China 42.08 47.27 40.38 43.15 46.15
11 Tiannan Wang (王天南) 37.43   44.15    China 45.81 49.15 37.43 45.82 40.82
12 Simiao Huang (黄思淼) 39.66   44.52    China 40.26 39.66 48.75 DNF 44.55
13 Nanqin Ding (丁南钦) 37.78   44.61    China 42.87 45.78 46.94 45.19 37.78
14 Lei Wang (汪磊) 42.08   46.17    China 49.61 46.88 45.20 46.43 42.08
15 Huafan Shi (史华帆) 42.88   46.59    China 49.07 48.26 44.48 42.88 47.02
16 Shengjun Yang (杨胜军) 42.83   46.79    China 44.50 47.87 42.83 48.00 53.62
17 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 39.28   46.86    China 45.34 46.62 39.28 55.26 48.61
18 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 38.69   47.50    China 43.35 49.90 38.69 55.77 49.26
19 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 41.20   49.00    China 41.20 49.28 48.13 49.58 50.24
20 Yexin Zhang (张业鑫) 43.02   49.06    China 44.75 43.02 49.77 53.44 52.65
21 Minghao Zhou (周明昊) 44.55   49.14    China 52.21 49.36 59.00 45.85 44.55
22 Zhanheng Liu (刘展恒) 44.61   49.25    China 45.64 55.64 DNF 46.46 44.61
23 Qi Zhou (周祺) 43.17   49.58    China 48.70 52.64 47.39 54.45 43.17
24 Chunhao Liu (柳春浩) 46.00   49.66    China 51.90 50.79 46.00 1:00.56 46.29
25 Yiming Zhu (祝一鸣) 41.87   49.78    China 50.86 49.80 48.67 41.87 54.27
26 An Hu (胡安) 41.28   50.57    China 51.45 54.86 49.62 50.64 41.28
27 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 46.55   50.90    China 53.33 46.55 57.46 48.52 50.85
28 Jingxu Yang (杨京旭) 46.89   50.91    China 51.51 47.81 46.89 1:01.17 53.41
29 Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 44.64   53.01    China 57.37 56.60 49.04 53.39 44.64
30 Xiaolong Yuan (袁晓龙) 46.87   53.22    China 53.82 51.18 58.48 46.87 54.66
31 Ziqian Nai (佴梓谦) 51.35   55.11    China 52.23 56.02 57.07 57.11 51.35
32 Fan Li (李凡) 48.55   55.41    China 1:04.54 55.65 1:00.57 48.55 50.00
33 Dongyang Hu (胡东阳) 53.58   57.06    China 53.58 56.49 54.61 1:00.08 DNF
34 Jiming Ran (冉济铭) 54.30   58.47    China 54.30 58.94 58.23 1:09.71 58.25
35 Minjie Huang (黄敏杰) 47.30   59.26    China 1:06.04 59.74 47.30 56.11 1:01.92
36 Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 57.13   1:00.17    China 1:01.94 1:00.00 1:04.11 57.13 58.58
37 Yihankang Li (李易汉康) 47.98   1:00.52    China 56.23 1:22.57 59.93 47.98 1:05.41
38 Bodun Zhu (朱博楯) 54.34   1:01.07    China 1:00.72 1:01.13 54.34 1:01.35 1:18.05
39 Poyue Guo (郭泊岳) 56.85   1:01.07    China 1:11.40 1:02.71 56.85 1:01.51 58.99
40 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 53.32   1:01.09    China 1:03.12 56.95 1:03.20 1:06.07 53.32
41 Yizhi Wang (王易知) 50.34   1:01.64    China 1:06.51 50.34 55.44 1:15.98 1:02.96
42 Ruihao Wang (王睿豪) 52.83   1:02.60    China 52.83 1:10.18 1:01.60 1:00.91 1:05.30
43 Ziqi Yang (杨子祺) 1:00.28   1:04.10    China 1:04.98 1:04.20 1:00.28 1:16.49 1:03.13
44 Yuanxian Huang (黄远宪) 53.73   1:06.31    China 1:08.86 1:01.50 53.73 1:11.38 1:08.56
45 Bo Jing (景博) 1:02.82   1:13.92    China 1:13.43 1:16.59 1:11.74 1:18.29 1:02.82
46 Yang Yang (杨洋) 1:05.03   1:14.97    China 1:36.45 1:11.68 1:19.05 1:14.19 1:05.03
47 Wensong Zhao (赵文崧) 1:11.54   1:30.01    China 1:41.66 1:27.67 1:26.92 1:11.54 1:35.44
48 Yao Hou (侯尧) 1:18.35   1:34.02    China 1:18.35 DNF 1:34.23 1:28.14 1:39.70
49 Jiaxiang Feng (冯嘉翔) 1:23.77   1:39.68    China 1:56.85 1:23.77 1:30.87 DNF 1:31.32
50 Wentao Guo (郭文涛) 1:39.86   1:44.93    China 1:46.56 1:44.43 1:57.83 1:43.79 1:39.86
51 Helin Tian (田何麟) 1:46.00   1:48.76    China 1:54.18 1:46.00 1:52.14 1:47.97 1:46.17
52 Yaji Liang (梁雅吉) 1:35.26   1:49.57    China 1:41.49 1:54.95 1:35.26 1:54.11 1:53.10
53 Kesong Ao (敖克松) 1:23.82   DNF    China 1:23.82 DNF 1:27.47 DNF DNF
54 Hao Jiang (蒋昊) 1:40.46   DNF    China DNF 1:40.46 1:59.65 DNF DNS
55 Yongjie Yang (杨永杰) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
55 Huijun Qin (秦惠军) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 30.79   32.10    China 32.27 32.89 31.32 32.72 30.79
2 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 33.19   33.89    China 35.95 33.19 33.32 34.74 33.62
3 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 35.44   39.08    China 38.87 40.59 37.78 35.44 47.21
4 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 33.05   39.88    China 38.23 43.60 37.80 33.05 45.75
5 Xianjie Zhao (赵显杰) 39.35   40.78    China 41.64 39.80 40.91 46.53 39.35
6 Tianyu Yang (杨天宇) 36.16   41.34    China 44.36 49.16 37.03 42.62 36.16
7 Jing Chen (陈憬) 33.89   42.72    China 42.42 43.55 42.19 33.89 53.65
8 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 39.86   43.69    China 42.55 44.57 39.86 46.67 43.95
9 Yiqun Liu (刘轶群) 43.87   44.97    China 44.01 48.21 44.23 43.87 46.66
10 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 39.68   45.43    China 50.72 47.20 42.82 46.27 39.68
11 Tiannan Wang (王天南) 44.88   47.30    China 44.88 49.04 47.13 49.11 45.73
12 Simiao Huang (黄思淼) 40.95   49.05    China 46.05 48.08 40.95 53.03 53.11
  5x5x5 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 1:03.45   1:06.26    China 1:05.10 1:09.15 1:03.45 1:15.40 1:04.54
2 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1:05.85   1:11.24    China 1:09.47 1:18.37 1:09.77 1:14.48 1:05.85
3 Lei Wang (汪磊) 1:12.51   1:15.51    China 1:20.60 1:12.51 1:13.39 1:18.43 1:14.71
4 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 1:10.56   1:16.60    China 1:14.74 1:10.56 1:16.31 1:18.75 1:21.74
5 An Hu (胡安) 1:09.72   1:17.92    China 1:17.33 1:22.81 1:13.63 1:35.83 1:09.72
6 Zhanheng Liu (刘展恒) 1:04.17   1:22.59    China 1:04.17 1:28.56 1:20.61 1:29.91 1:18.61
7 Minghao Zhou (周明昊) 1:18.15   1:25.36    China 1:39.71 1:20.99 1:34.99 1:20.10 1:18.15
8 Jing Chen (陈憬) 1:19.24   1:28.41    China 1:28.78 1:36.10 1:20.36 1:41.90 1:19.24
9 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 1:18.04   1:29.77    China 1:35.37 1:35.60 1:18.04 1:18.55 1:35.40
10 Qi Zhou (周祺) 1:26.14   1:30.06    China 1:26.14 1:29.63 1:34.24 1:26.31 1:48.12
11 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 1:24.93   1:31.01    China 1:38.29 1:30.46 1:33.36 1:24.93 1:29.22
12 Huafan Shi (史华帆) 1:24.20   1:32.27    China 1:24.20 1:33.28 1:40.87 1:26.90 1:36.62
13 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 1:23.82   1:35.73    China 1:31.46 1:39.24 1:23.82 1:36.50 1:43.12
14 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 1:25.31   1:35.87    China 1:42.79 1:44.31 1:25.31 1:28.75 1:36.07
15 Yiqun Liu (刘轶群) 1:29.68   1:38.62    China 1:29.68 1:47.68 1:36.82 1:40.73 1:38.32
16 Xianjie Zhao (赵显杰) 1:30.01   1:38.98    China 1:40.97 1:39.64 1:40.17 1:37.13 1:30.01
17 Nanqin Ding (丁南钦) 1:25.46   1:40.07    China 1:55.51 1:39.20 1:44.35 1:25.46 1:36.65
18 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 1:33.22   1:40.53    China 1:49.61 1:33.22 1:44.87 1:40.85 1:35.88
19 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1:35.26   1:44.08    China 1:56.32 1:53.43 1:40.17 1:35.26 1:38.63
20 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 1:33.39   1:44.20    China 2:01.38 1:49.97 1:39.26 1:33.39 1:43.36
21 Tiannan Wang (王天南) 1:31.62   1:44.33    China 1:48.19 1:31.62 1:46.62 1:38.19 DNF
22 Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 1:38.93   1:44.34    China 1:38.93 1:41.90 1:47.99 1:52.44 1:43.12
23 Fan Li (李凡) 1:30.51   1:45.37    China 2:01.49 1:51.04 1:41.09 1:43.99 1:30.51
24 Chunhao Liu (柳春浩) 1:43.49   1:45.87    China 1:45.62 2:15.77 1:47.58 1:43.49 1:44.41
25 Shengjun Yang (杨胜军) 1:39.82   1:47.56    China 1:39.82 1:52.95 1:48.64 1:43.67 1:50.38
26 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 1:43.28   1:50.05    China 1:43.28 1:52.89 1:52.13 1:52.51 1:45.50
27 Yexin Zhang (张业鑫) 1:45.79   1:52.07    China 1:56.06 1:51.93 1:54.38 1:49.90 1:45.79
28 Yihankang Li (李易汉康) 1:48.89   1:58.80    China 2:01.42 1:56.09 2:06.77 1:58.88 1:48.89
29 Yizhi Wang (王易知) 1:58.29   2:00.23    China 1:58.29 2:03.01 1:59.22 2:26.89 1:58.45
30 Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 1:44.50   2:05.18    China 2:02.17 2:25.28 2:07.88 1:44.50 2:05.48
31 Dongyang Hu (胡东阳) 1:57.86   2:12.64    China 2:20.69 2:07.82 1:57.86 2:14.53 2:15.58
32 Ruihao Wang (王睿豪) 1:59.14   2:13.61    China 2:23.96 2:20.78 2:15.21 1:59.14 2:04.83
33 Xingyu Luo (罗星宇) 2:03.48   2:17.76    China 2:03.48 2:18.12 2:09.44 2:26.86 2:25.71
34 Poyue Guo (郭泊岳) 1:49.70   2:18.74    China 2:28.44 2:22.39 2:05.40 1:49.70 2:29.41
35 Minjie Huang (黄敏杰) 2:23.35   2:26.39    China 2:23.35 2:38.33 2:24.04 2:26.03 2:29.10
36 Wentao Guo (郭文涛) 2:07.24   2:31.76    China 2:25.98 2:57.95 2:40.69 2:07.24 2:28.62
37 Bo Jing (景博) 2:20.86   2:33.21    China DNF 2:34.68 2:20.86 2:30.53 2:34.42
38 Kesong Ao (敖克松) 2:19.88   DNF    China DNF 2:19.88 DNF 2:51.07 2:27.47
39 Wensong Zhao (赵文崧) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 1:08.45   1:09.85    China 1:09.23 1:08.45 1:10.12 1:14.75 1:10.19
2 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1:01.48   1:09.86    China 1:13.95 1:01.48 1:09.40 1:11.46 1:08.72
3 An Hu (胡安) 1:03.10   1:16.71    China 1:03.10 1:23.11 1:09.26 1:23.45 1:17.75
4 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 1:09.10   1:18.11    China 1:16.84 1:17.99 1:19.88 1:09.10 1:19.50
5 Jing Chen (陈憬) 1:16.26   1:20.49    China 1:20.09 1:35.64 1:16.42 1:24.96 1:16.26
6 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 1:17.60   1:21.78    China 1:18.77 1:27.52 1:27.88 1:17.60 1:19.04
7 Lei Wang (汪磊) 1:19.88   1:21.96    China 1:23.31 1:22.50 1:24.31 1:20.07 1:19.88
8 Zhanheng Liu (刘展恒) 1:12.39   1:24.37    China 1:27.15 1:12.39 1:21.88 1:24.07 1:43.62
9 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 1:16.83   1:24.41    China 1:26.68 1:35.55 1:20.18 1:16.83 1:26.37
10 Minghao Zhou (周明昊) 1:21.79   1:28.42    China 1:24.49 1:35.57 1:35.48 1:25.29 1:21.79
11 Huafan Shi (史华帆) 1:24.18   1:29.46    China 1:24.18 1:29.94 1:30.79 1:27.66 1:35.13
12 Qi Zhou (周祺) 1:24.71   1:34.04    China 1:46.03 1:34.19 1:34.05 1:24.71 1:33.89
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 13.12   14.93    China 13.12 16.22 13.71 17.25 14.87
2 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 12.30   15.21    China 16.58 16.38 12.30 15.82 13.44
3 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 13.13   15.22    China 14.41 18.95 15.79 15.47 13.13
4 Jing Chen (陈憬) 13.21   16.03    China 16.82 13.21 19.38 15.98 15.30
5 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 14.58   16.03    China 14.58 19.35 16.17 14.76 17.15
6 Tiannan Wang (王天南) 14.17   16.15    China 15.24 14.17 15.88 21.23 17.33
7 Xiaolong Yuan (袁晓龙) 14.68   16.48    China 21.11 14.68 18.55 15.79 15.10
8 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 14.96   16.85    China 17.65 18.50 16.48 14.96 16.41
9 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 15.23   16.99    China 16.45 17.25 18.03 17.26 15.23
10 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 17.35   18.82    China 18.83 17.35 19.50 18.13 20.11
11 Zhanheng Liu (刘展恒) 16.54   19.26    China 18.68 20.01 16.54 19.10 20.53
12 Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 18.97   19.31    China 26.92 19.22 18.97 19.57 19.13
13 Chunhao Liu (柳春浩) 16.46   19.54    China 19.92 19.55 20.23 19.15 16.46
14 Qi Zhou (周祺) 16.00   20.01    China 19.54 20.94 19.54 16.00 21.76
15 Tianyu Yang (杨天宇) 18.59   20.33    China 20.16 23.37 21.17 18.59 19.67
16 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 18.08   20.94    China 22.32 20.69 21.08 18.08 21.06
17 Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 17.44   21.32    China 20.16 22.06 17.44 21.73 22.50
18 Shengjun Yang (杨胜军) 19.06   21.65    China 28.07 20.45 23.09 21.40 19.06
19 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 21.17   23.09    China 27.54 26.03 21.32 21.17 21.93
20 Jingxu Yang (杨京旭) 16.17   23.15    China 23.76 22.10 23.59 16.17 28.09
21 Lei Wang (汪磊) 18.56   23.66    China 18.56 23.36 20.80 DNF 26.82
22 An Hu (胡安) 18.96   23.72    China 21.94 23.54 25.69 18.96 27.56
23 Bo He (何博) 17.11   23.73    China 23.86 20.52 26.82 30.60 17.11
24 Yiqun Liu (刘轶群) 17.21   23.94    China 25.24 22.28 39.12 17.21 24.30
25 Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 22.56   24.62    China 22.56 24.50 23.12 26.24 27.64
26 Yuanxian Huang (黄远宪) 23.53   25.20    China 23.74 24.09 27.76 23.53 28.57
27 Simiao Huang (黄思淼) 18.01   25.31    China 30.86 22.15 18.01 DNF 22.91
28 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 20.56   25.47    China 24.44 DNF 30.66 20.56 21.32
29 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 18.00   26.07    China 35.19 26.24 24.16 18.00 27.81
30 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 19.80   26.24    China 26.53 31.74 19.80 34.70 20.45
31 Xingyu Luo (罗星宇) 23.39   26.28    China 25.37 26.50 26.96 23.39 27.76
32 Yexin Zhang (张业鑫) 21.70   26.56    China 21.70 30.25 29.58 25.31 24.78
33 Moran Rao (饶模然) 19.27   27.22    China 30.21 19.27 27.69 25.56 28.40
34 Huilong Zhang (张慧泷) 24.44   27.94    China 28.82 28.14 27.10 24.44 28.57
35 Minghao Zhou (周明昊) 21.93   28.44    China 28.36 28.88 28.08 21.93 28.89
36 Dongyang Hu (胡东阳) 23.67   28.83    China 32.72 25.22 30.39 23.67 30.88
37 Ruihao Wang (王睿豪) 24.53   29.18    China 34.06 30.26 24.53 26.22 31.06
38 Yunxiao Xiong (熊云骁) 24.07   29.74    China 33.25 35.16 24.07 29.77 26.20
39 Jiyang Xu (徐继扬) 29.34   30.01    China 29.44 29.34 32.31 29.67 30.93
40 Nanqin Ding (丁南钦) 21.14   30.41    China DNF 41.65 25.66 23.93 21.14
41 Fan Li (李凡) 19.44   31.10    China 37.64 29.34 37.40 19.44 26.56
42 Minjie Huang (黄敏杰) 29.32   34.88    China 35.36 35.76 41.08 29.32 33.51
43 Hao Jiang (蒋昊) 30.81   35.59    China 32.11 34.92 46.16 39.75 30.81
44 Yihankang Li (李易汉康) 31.84   36.12    China 36.71 34.85 48.96 36.81 31.84
45 Jiming Ran (冉济铭) 26.65   37.92    China 37.25 38.69 37.81 26.65 38.81
46 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 33.13   42.20    China 33.13 33.49 39.21 53.89 59.49
47 Mingxuan Guo (郭明暄) 32.88   48.66    China 48.53 32.88 57.26 40.18 57.43
48 Yuze Shi (时语泽) 28.07   49.34    China 50.23 48.49 49.31 51.44 28.07
49 Peixuan Shi (时培轩) 45.17   50.25    China 53.44 45.22 45.17 52.09 DNF
50 Bo Jing (景博) 57.42   DNF    China DNF 57.42 DNF DNS DNS
51 Junting Wang (王钧霆) 59.76   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF DNF 59.76
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 12.05   13.11    China 12.84 12.82 12.05 13.68 15.30
2 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 13.70   15.02    China 16.26 13.70 15.08 17.47 13.73
3 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 13.53   15.11    China 15.08 13.53 14.14 16.35 16.12
4 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 11.34   15.53    China 25.65 14.92 11.34 16.21 15.47
5 Tiannan Wang (王天南) 15.17   15.72    China 15.17 16.14 15.36 17.40 15.66
6 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 14.48   15.73    China 16.57 14.52 16.11 14.48 22.23
7 Jing Chen (陈憬) 12.79   16.17    China 16.87 DNF 14.88 12.79 16.76
8 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 15.77   17.58    China 17.64 15.77 17.70 17.40 19.29
9 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 15.30   17.62    China 15.30 16.27 18.30 18.28 DNF
10 Xiaolong Yuan (袁晓龙) 15.61   17.75    China 17.68 16.84 18.73 15.61 20.20
11 Zhanheng Liu (刘展恒) 12.15   18.18    China 12.15 15.50 21.00 18.03 26.77
12 Chunhao Liu (柳春浩) 16.93   18.65    China 18.80 19.37 17.78 16.93 26.06
13 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 15.93   18.69    China 18.40 19.33 18.35 19.95 15.93
14 Qi Zhou (周祺) 17.99   18.84    China 18.35 22.27 19.88 18.30 17.99
15 Tianyu Yang (杨天宇) 15.58   19.85    China 19.53 19.36 15.58 20.67 22.57
16 Shengjun Yang (杨胜军) 16.25   19.88    China DNF 18.72 16.25 20.95 19.98
17 An Hu (胡安) 14.91   19.99    China 21.14 18.79 20.03 22.21 14.91
18 Lei Wang (汪磊) 17.77   20.02    China 17.77 20.28 19.22 DNF 20.57
19 Bo He (何博) 18.49   20.17    China 21.74 19.91 26.81 18.49 18.85
20 Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 17.40   20.71    China 28.91 21.96 17.40 21.70 18.48
21 Yiqun Liu (刘轶群) 18.30   22.29    China 24.33 23.66 18.30 18.88 24.98
22 Jingxu Yang (杨京旭) 17.02   23.26    China 26.68 23.91 17.02 21.27 24.60
23 Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 18.81   23.40    China 23.37 18.81 23.29 23.86 23.55
24 Simiao Huang (黄思淼) 19.21   23.73    China DNF 23.83 19.95 19.21 27.41
25 Yexin Zhang (张业鑫) 23.38   24.54    China 24.30 25.56 23.77 23.38 25.66
26 Xingyu Luo (罗星宇) 20.64   25.40    China 22.95 20.64 25.79 34.51 27.45
27 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 18.00   26.01    China 22.01 32.36 DNF 18.00 23.67
28 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 21.72   26.24    China 23.01 21.72 25.30 DNF 30.42
29 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 22.89   26.67    China 22.89 23.27 28.21 DNF 28.53
30 Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 21.02   28.25    China 28.17 28.18 21.02 29.24 28.40
31 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 23.57   35.64    China 28.89 DNF 46.96 31.08 23.57
32 Yuanxian Huang (黄远宪) 18.94   38.60    China 18.94 38.78 27.56 DNF 49.46
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 11.49   13.13    China 11.49 17.89 13.17 13.72 12.50
2 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 13.02   13.66    China 13.77 13.63 13.57 14.14 13.02
3 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 13.20   14.82    China 16.12 14.32 14.03 13.20 17.95
4 Jing Chen (陈憬) 13.86   14.95    China 13.86 16.25 14.40 15.92 14.54
5 Xiaolong Yuan (袁晓龙) 14.85   16.15    China DNF 15.38 14.85 18.03 15.03
6 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 12.34   16.16    China 16.71 18.27 18.86 13.51 12.34
7 Tiannan Wang (王天南) 14.61   16.66    China 18.23 15.49 18.74 16.25 14.61
8 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 15.68   17.25    China 21.68 16.73 18.46 16.56 15.68
9 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 17.77   18.68    China 17.77 19.65 18.28 18.10 19.75
10 Chunhao Liu (柳春浩) 15.26   19.01    China 15.26 19.72 16.34 20.97 21.09
11 Zhanheng Liu (刘展恒) 17.29   19.49    China 19.05 19.56 17.29 19.85 21.97
  Megaminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 37.87   43.78    China 43.36 50.16 40.68 37.87 47.29
2 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 39.93   44.41    China 45.46 43.56 39.93 46.51 44.22
3 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 46.35   48.72    China 46.35 47.71 53.03 49.97 48.47
4 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 44.10   48.79    China 44.10 53.52 49.68 48.36 48.34
5 Tiannan Wang (王天南) 44.51   52.86    China 54.52 52.23 44.51 51.82 54.83
6 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 53.95   1:00.76    China 1:03.53 53.95 1:00.72 58.03 1:14.36
7 Jiyang Xu (徐继扬) 57.51   1:00.80    China 58.07 59.76 1:05.65 1:04.57 57.51
8 Chunhao Liu (柳春浩) 58.86   1:01.67    China 59.29 1:00.37 1:05.68 1:05.34 58.86
9 Nanqin Ding (丁南钦) 1:00.96   1:01.90    China 1:01.82 1:05.08 1:01.86 1:02.01 1:00.96
10 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 54.68   1:05.54    China 1:12.51 1:04.15 54.68 1:04.04 1:08.44
11 Yiqun Liu (刘轶群) 1:01.47   1:05.94    China 1:04.17 1:13.02 1:01.47 1:10.65 1:03.00
12 Yexin Zhang (张业鑫) 1:01.87   1:09.18    China 1:04.87 1:09.32 1:13.36 1:01.87 1:13.63
13 Lei Wang (汪磊) 1:08.30   1:15.02    China 1:17.04 1:16.10 1:08.30 1:18.26 1:11.92
14 Qi Zhou (周祺) 1:20.46   1:26.50    China 1:25.23 1:20.46 1:34.33 1:27.51 1:26.75
15 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 1:29.52   1:32.86    China 1:37.01 1:29.52 1:30.66 1:37.01 1:30.90
16 Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 1:28.51   1:33.96    China 1:44.06 1:37.52 1:35.60 1:28.77 1:28.51
17 Shengjun Yang (杨胜军) 1:25.25   1:35.75    China 1:40.30 1:40.38 1:25.25 1:38.92 1:28.03
18 Simiao Huang (黄思淼) 1:27.26   1:36.16    China 1:31.57 1:27.26 1:47.05 1:39.30 1:37.60
19 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 1:26.98   1:42.76    China 1:37.16 1:51.61 1:26.98 1:40.49 1:50.62
20 Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 1:27.65   1:43.33    China 1:27.65 1:44.13 1:51.48 1:34.37 1:51.68
21 Fan Li (李凡) 1:48.06   1:54.81    China 2:11.96 2:01.80 1:49.99 1:48.06 1:52.65
22 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 1:49.71   1:56.31    China 1:49.71 2:05.63 1:50.35 2:00.68 1:57.89
23 Xingyu Luo (罗星宇) 2:02.13   2:07.95    China DNF 2:09.25 2:02.13 2:04.91 2:09.70
24 Yihankang Li (李易汉康) 2:04.57   2:09.79    China 2:04.57 DNF 2:08.12 2:10.88 2:10.38
25 Bo Jing (景博) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 38.36   39.47   NR  China 41.39 38.36 39.30 39.66 39.46
2 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 35.15   41.25    China 47.52 38.46 46.67 35.15 38.61
3 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 40.35   46.64    China 40.35 52.58 48.10 42.33 49.50
4 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 41.89   49.95    China 1:55.57 46.52 41.89 56.72 46.62
5 Tiannan Wang (王天南) 45.25   54.39    China 53.02 1:04.02 45.25 46.14 DNF
6 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 56.48   58.15    China 58.18 1:13.08 57.50 56.48 58.76
7 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 50.03   58.95    China 57.75 1:12.79 1:00.20 50.03 58.91
8 Jiyang Xu (徐继扬) 54.09   1:01.79    China 57.27 1:12.21 54.09 1:14.29 55.88
9 Nanqin Ding (丁南钦) 59.69   1:05.00    China 1:14.21 59.69 1:05.23 1:06.26 1:03.52
10 Yiqun Liu (刘轶群) 1:02.82   1:06.16    China 1:10.13 1:02.82 1:04.41 1:07.14 1:06.94
11 Chunhao Liu (柳春浩) 59.99   1:07.41    China 59.99 1:12.93 1:05.95 1:03.36 1:14.10
12 Yexin Zhang (张业鑫) 55.65   1:08.26    China 1:12.27 1:10.27 1:02.23 55.65 1:17.00
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2.25   3.21    China 3.64 5.19 2.60 3.39 2.25
2 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 3.20   4.67    China 4.97 5.33 3.20 3.90 5.15
3 Huafan Shi (史华帆) 3.57   4.90    China 3.57 6.40 5.48 4.65 4.58
4 Yiming Zhu (祝一鸣) 4.66   5.06    China 4.94 4.98 7.82 4.66 5.27
5 Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 5.00   5.43    China 5.57 5.49 5.23 5.00 6.52
6 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 4.49   5.60    China 4.97 6.24 4.49 5.59 9.58
7 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 2.94   5.71    China 2.94 7.39 6.13 10.13 3.61
8 Qi Zhou (周祺) 4.55   5.79    China 8.25 5.88 4.99 4.55 6.50
9 Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 4.18   6.15    China 5.47 6.54 7.46 4.18 6.43
10 Jiming Ran (冉济铭) 5.41   6.34    China 5.41 6.11 8.36 7.06 5.84
11 Lei Wang (汪磊) 4.62   6.41    China 8.12 4.62 5.04 6.08 12.90
12 Tiannan Wang (王天南) 6.19   6.79    China 6.71 6.75 8.56 6.91 6.19
13 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 5.44   7.01    China 7.94 7.32 9.39 5.44 5.76
14 Yizhi Wang (王易知) 5.18   7.41    China 7.63 8.04 6.56 8.48 5.18
15 Yang Yang (杨洋) 4.87   7.74    China 7.61 6.62 4.87 8.99 10.66
16 Chunhao Liu (柳春浩) 6.30   7.77    China 6.30 7.75 11.73 8.69 6.88
17 Nanqin Ding (丁南钦) 6.58   7.94    China 6.75 8.31 16.77 8.75 6.58
18 Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 6.55   8.25    China 7.93 9.42 12.45 7.41 6.55
19 Shengjun Yang (杨胜军) 6.78   8.47    China 8.92 7.71 6.78 8.77 11.42
20 Minghao Zhou (周明昊) 7.78   8.85    China 9.81 8.06 8.67 7.78 9.97
21 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 5.57   9.12    China 13.44 6.11 11.72 5.57 9.52
22 Simiao Huang (黄思淼) 5.69   9.43    China 9.35 9.30 5.69 10.01 9.64
23 Yexin Zhang (张业鑫) 6.88   9.71    China 9.80 DNF 6.88 9.32 10.00
24 Ziqian Nai (佴梓谦) 7.86   9.84    China 10.88 7.86 8.53 10.10 12.67
25 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 7.25   9.92    China 9.49 10.09 10.18 7.25 10.62
26 Yao Hou (侯尧) 7.82   9.92    China 11.32 10.31 9.60 9.85 7.82
27 Yaji Liang (梁雅吉) 9.71   10.37    China 9.71 10.12 15.62 10.48 10.52
28 Xiangbao Ren (任祥宝) 6.65   10.39    China 9.79 6.65 11.02 10.37 21.09
29 Yihankang Li (李易汉康) 8.64   10.59    China 11.71 8.64 11.93 8.89 11.17
30 Minjie Huang (黄敏杰) 9.53   10.71    China 10.87 9.53 11.87 11.06 10.19
31 Mingxuan Guo (郭明暄) 8.38   10.87    China 8.85 14.48 12.33 8.38 11.43
32 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 10.12   11.69    China 10.12 10.12 12.24 14.35 12.71
33 Yuze Shi (时语泽) 8.98   11.98    China 12.27 11.19 8.98 12.47 16.31
34 Peixuan Shi (时培轩) 8.97   12.03    China 12.31 8.97 11.63 14.33 12.14
35 Fan Li (李凡) 11.20   12.48    China 13.81 12.70 13.07 11.20 11.66
36 Xiatian Li (李夏天) 8.64   13.43    China 8.64 15.02 14.16 11.11 20.03
37 Xiaozhu Guo (郭晓宁) 10.54   13.47    China 20.05 10.54 13.84 13.51 13.06
38 Xianjing Wang (王先靖) 10.85   13.78    China 14.36 17.69 12.81 14.17 10.85
39 Yiqun Liu (刘轶群) 10.56   14.44    China 32.45 12.71 15.34 10.56 15.27
40 Hao Jiang (蒋昊) 9.26   14.86    China 13.54 9.26 21.40 15.72 15.32
41 Wensong Zhao (赵文崧) 10.17   15.06    China 17.61 16.57 13.86 14.74 10.17
42 Kesong Ao (敖克松) 10.65   15.12    China 16.55 12.72 20.19 16.10 10.65
43 Dongyang Hu (胡东阳) 11.54   15.84    China 28.83 12.48 12.91 11.54 22.14
44 Guodong Wang (王国栋) 12.58   16.81    China 16.15 16.36 12.58 19.25 17.91
45 Zitao Wen (文子韬) 13.69   16.96    China 19.07 13.69 15.30 16.73 18.86
46 Chuan Zhao (赵川) 13.97   17.64    China 20.28 13.97 33.24 14.64 18.01
47 Jinhan Chen (陈瑾涵) 14.30   17.73    China 17.83 18.21 24.68 17.15 14.30
48 Yuwen Su (苏裕文) 10.05   18.97    China 20.61 17.46 18.83 10.05 21.29
49 Shenyang Fang (方信阳) 16.97   19.80    China 22.40 16.97 19.46 17.54 28.15
50 Jinkun Wu (吴金堃) 13.41   20.35    China 22.23 25.58 20.84 17.97 13.41
51 Mingsen Chen (陈铭森) 16.12   21.42    China 21.46 21.42 21.37 21.61 16.12
52 Zhenyu Liang (梁振宇) 17.28   24.03    China 17.28 26.14 34.11 25.85 20.09
53 Junting Wang (王钧霆) 14.45   24.04    China 24.34 14.45 19.27 32.73 28.51
54 Huijun Qin (秦惠军) 18.59   24.25    China 27.20 21.94 32.53 23.62 18.59
55 Moran Rao (饶模然) 20.47   24.35    China 35.57 20.65 25.82 20.47 26.59
56 Wentao Guo (郭文涛) 19.33   25.21    China 24.31 27.34 29.78 19.33 23.97
57 Yongjie Yang (杨永杰) 27.08   41.54    China 56.29 32.74 DNF 27.08 35.60
58 Hao Feng (冯浩) 12.67   DNF    China 12.67 DNF DNF 27.86 13.36
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2.83   3.42    China 3.05 3.74 2.83 3.97 3.46
2 Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 4.29   4.70    China 4.76 6.09 4.29 4.50 4.85
3 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 4.33   4.87    China 5.67 4.33 5.35 4.83 4.42
4 Huafan Shi (史华帆) 4.52   4.92    China 4.52 4.58 5.61 5.07 5.11
5 Yiming Zhu (祝一鸣) 4.26   5.14    China 5.69 5.50 4.26 4.42 5.51
6 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 4.85   5.29    China 5.18 4.85 4.99 5.69 6.73
7 Qi Zhou (周祺) 5.36   6.25    China 5.69 6.27 5.36 7.86 6.80
8 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 4.77   6.32    China 4.77 5.28 7.18 6.50 9.30
9 Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 4.84   6.79    China 7.42 7.22 4.84 5.74 8.03
10 Lei Wang (汪磊) 6.08   7.15    China 7.94 7.05 6.47 8.28 6.08
11 Tiannan Wang (王天南) 6.11   7.28    China 7.74 19.66 6.89 6.11 7.22
12 Jiming Ran (冉济铭) 6.17   10.47    China 6.90 6.17 18.06 DNF 6.45
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Qi Zhou (周祺) 2.52   4.18    China 2.52 3.52 3.80 5.21 9.77
2 Jiming Ran (冉济铭) 4.40   4.87    China 4.96 4.40 4.88 4.78 5.29
3 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 4.51   5.21    China 5.37 4.87 6.14 5.38 4.51
4 Peixuan Shi (时培轩) 2.87   5.82    China 5.32 DNF 2.87 5.94 6.19
5 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 4.77   5.86    China 6.18 5.37 4.77 6.19 6.04
6 Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 4.26   6.32    China 6.83 6.03 6.11 6.89 4.26
7 Huafan Shi (史华帆) 6.27   6.40    China 6.27 6.58 7.15 6.33 6.29
8 Bodun Zhu (朱博楯) 4.26   6.54    China 6.27 8.73 7.74 5.60 4.26
9 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 6.06   6.92    China 6.06 6.30 8.29 6.18 9.17
10 Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 6.08   7.18    China 6.08 6.93 7.74 8.57 6.88
11 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 5.20   7.23    China DNF 7.39 5.20 8.01 6.29
12 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 5.70   7.26    China 7.09 7.38 12.24 7.32 5.70
13 Chunhao Liu (柳春浩) 5.02   7.33    China 7.95 15.00 6.70 7.33 5.02
14 Xingyu Luo (罗星宇) 6.38   7.72    China 7.86 8.49 8.39 6.92 6.38
15 Bo Jing (景博) 6.44   7.82    China 6.44 15.80 7.12 9.74 6.60
16 Minghao Zhou (周明昊) 7.25   8.19    China 7.95 12.65 8.68 7.93 7.25
17 Minjie Huang (黄敏杰) 4.99   8.33    China 8.29 8.47 16.00 4.99 8.22
18 Yihankang Li (李易汉康) 6.64   8.37    China 8.82 6.64 9.40 9.28 7.01
19 Poyue Guo (郭泊岳) 7.03   8.60    China 7.03 9.95 9.14 9.27 7.40
20 Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 7.62   8.60    China 7.62 10.04 10.05 8.04 7.71
21 Yuanxian Huang (黄远宪) 6.14   8.90    China 6.14 10.99 6.33 10.16 10.20
22 Yexin Zhang (张业鑫) 7.07   8.91    China 9.22 12.22 7.07 10.14 7.38
23 Shengjun Yang (杨胜军) 7.30   9.22    China 9.05 12.08 8.16 7.30 10.45
24 Ziqian Nai (佴梓谦) 6.63   9.23    China 8.66 11.31 9.59 6.63 9.44
25 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 7.47   9.70    China 7.47 8.66 10.52 11.12 9.93
26 Sanchuan You (游三川) 8.38   9.77    China 12.00 9.84 9.64 8.38 9.84
27 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 5.94   9.90    China DNF 13.66 6.03 10.00 5.94
28 Fan Li (李凡) 6.63   9.93    China 10.15 9.66 9.99 10.84 6.63
29 Zhenyang Wang (汪振洋) 8.46   10.68    China 13.07 9.10 8.46 10.53 12.40
30 Xiangbao Ren (任祥宝) 9.13   10.70    China 11.25 9.13 19.88 11.49 9.36
31 Tiannan Wang (王天南) 8.29   10.83    China 8.29 11.26 DNF 9.00 12.23
32 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 8.90   11.49    China 14.37 9.45 18.05 10.65 8.90
33 Yaji Liang (梁雅吉) 5.06   12.94    China 5.06 18.58 10.45 9.78 20.89
34 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 10.53   14.42    China 10.75 29.18 20.81 11.69 10.53
35 Yiqun Liu (刘轶群) 9.62   15.13    China 10.91 17.90 16.59 23.24 9.62
36 Yao Hou (侯尧) 14.18   17.15    China 16.56 14.18 16.26 25.37 18.62
37 Dongyang Hu (胡东阳) 15.16   18.27    China 16.88 22.93 15.16 18.54 19.40
38 Hao Jiang (蒋昊) 12.75   20.40    China 20.20 24.45 28.37 16.56 12.75
39 Zitao Wen (文子韬) 16.75   20.74    China 23.05 22.29 DNF 16.87 16.75
40 Hao Feng (冯浩) 16.63   23.09    China 16.63 DNF 22.23 20.15 26.89
41 Minglang Guo (郭明朗) 28.07   29.41    Hong Kong 28.43 32.50 28.07 28.46 31.33
42 Huijun Qin (秦惠军) 23.41   31.31    China 35.08 24.71 38.93 23.41 34.15
43 Wensong Zhao (赵文崧) 18.51   31.94    China 34.32 25.18 36.32 18.51 49.27
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Qi Zhou (周祺) 2.47   3.87    China 5.25 2.47 6.97 2.81 3.54
2 Jiming Ran (冉济铭) 3.71   4.53    China 5.33 4.06 5.04 4.50 3.71
3 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 4.06   5.34    China 5.82 4.06 5.81 6.13 4.38
4 Peixuan Shi (时培轩) 2.78   5.94    China 2.78 5.90 8.45 6.98 4.93
5 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 5.35   6.50    China 5.35 7.00 6.05 6.46 7.03
6 Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 4.95   6.54    China 5.58 10.12 7.70 6.33 4.95
7 Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 5.41   7.12    China 6.40 7.36 5.41 11.87 7.59
8 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 3.30   7.18    China 3.30 7.58 6.89 7.06 19.40
9 Bodun Zhu (朱博楯) 4.76   7.25    China 24.56 4.76 7.35 7.35 7.04
10 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 5.87   7.48    China DNF 5.87 6.29 7.54 8.62
11 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 4.18   7.99    China 4.18 7.63 7.14 9.88 9.21
12 Huafan Shi (史华帆) 7.23   8.86    China 8.06 7.23 7.73 10.80 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 F2 L B2 F2 L R2 F2 U F U L U L2 F D R' U2
A #2 B2 R2 F R2 D2 U2 B' D2 R2 F D L' B L2 B D' R' D L F'
A #3 F D2 R2 B D2 F D U2 B2 R2 B' D2 U F2 L2 B L'
A #4 B' D2 F2 L2 F' U2 B2 D2 U2 L2 R D L B' R' U B' R2 U2 L
A #5 R' B' U2 R2 L' B2 L D B2 R' L F B2 U2 F' R2 B2 D2 B'
A Ex#1 L2 D2 B2 R2 F2 U' R2 D' U2 B' F' D B' L2 F' L U F2 R'
A Ex#2 U2 D' B' U' R' F' L2 D' F D' F L2 F2 U2 D R2 F2 U2 D F2
B #1 F2 U' D R' F' L' D R B' U R2 U2 F2 B R2 L2 D2 F R2 B2
B #2 L2 R2 U' B2 U2 L2 U2 L2 U L B' D' L2 B2 F D2 B' L D' R2
B #3 R2 U2 F2 L R2 B2 R F R' U R D' B' F2 L F' L2 B
B #4 D' F2 D' B2 D' F2 D L D2 B2 F' D L2 F2 L U F2 R'
B #5 B2 U2 L2 B' U2 B' R2 B L D' F L D F2 L' U' L' U F2
B Ex#1 F2 R2 D2 B' F' L2 D2 L2 F' R U2 L B' D B' F' D' L U'
B Ex#2 F' R2 U2 R2 D2 B' U2 B D' B L U2 R2 D R' F' R'
C #1 L' D2 L2 B2 L U2 B2 F2 R D2 L' D U R B D2 B U' F D'
C #2 F' R B' R D2 F2 L U' F D2 B2 U F2 D' F2 D L2 U' F2 U'
C #3 U R2 D' F2 R2 L' D' B' U' L U2 R D2 R D2 L D2 L' B2
C #4 R' U R L' B2 D2 R' B R2 L' D R2 L2 U F2 U' D' L2
C #5 L2 B2 R2 B2 R2 F U2 B U2 L2 B' U' F2 U' F U L2 U F2 L'
C Ex#1 U L2 D' R2 B2 U2 L2 R2 F2 R2 U R' U2 F L2 U L' U2 F2 D2
C Ex#2 L2 F' U' R2 D2 L2 F' U L' B2 R' B2 D2 L2 U R2 D L2 B2 D2
D #1 D2 U2 B' D2 U2 L2 U2 B L F L R2 B D L2 F' R2 U L
D #2 U L2 D' R2 U' B2 D2 U2 L F2 R2 U2 L' D' R B2 F L U'
D #3 L' B2 D2 L2 R B2 F2 D2 R' F2 U' F2 L' B' F2 D' B' R' F' D
D #4 F2 L D L2 U2 B U2 D B' L D2 R2 U2 L2 U B2 U'
D #5 U2 L2 D L2 R2 B2 D' B2 D' L F R F2 D' R2 U B D R
D Ex#1 L2 D2 L' U2 L F2 L2 D2 F2 L' B L F' D' F' U B2 D' U2 L'
D Ex#2 F2 R' D2 F2 L' R' B2 F2 L' B2 U' B' F D2 L D' L2 F2 R B
E #1 B2 L2 F2 U2 R F2 D2 U2 L' R' F2 D F2 L' F' L2 R2 F U R
E #2 U' F2 D U2 B2 D' L2 F L' D' F' U B2 U' L U2 B2
E #3 L2 U2 F2 D L2 F2 U' L U L B D R' F2 L2 B F U
E #4 B2 U2 F2 L2 U F2 U R2 U2 F2 R' B' U L D R2 F U L B' L
E #5 D R2 D2 U B2 D L2 B2 U' R F2 D' B' D2 B' L' B2 L' R' U'
E Ex#1 U R2 U B R2 D2 B L D R2 U2 R2 B' R2 U2 B2 U2 R2
E Ex#2 F D2 F L2 B' D2 B' R2 B2 R D' R2 F R' U' F' R2 U2 B2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R U2 B2 R2 B2 R2 F D2 U' R D2 U' B L' R2 D2 F2
A #2 D2 R' F2 D2 L B2 D2 R' F2 D L2 F U2 R2 F L B' L' D'
A #3 U2 D R D2 B2 D2 B L2 F' U R' D2 F2 U' B2 L2 D' R2 U' F2
A #4 F2 L2 B2 U2 R B2 L U L' D2 B D' L F D' B' D2 U2
A #5 F2 R U' B D B L' D B' R2 F R2 U2 L2 U2 D2 L' U2 B2 R
A Ex#1 F2 D2 R' D2 R2 U2 L B2 R B D' R' B D' B2 F' U' L' D' L2
A Ex#2 R2 B2 U2 B U2 B D2 U2 B U2 B2 R' U' F' R B2 L R' D' U B
B #1 D2 R2 D2 F2 L2 F2 L' R' F' R' U R2 B2 D2 F' U' B' U2
B #2 D R' U2 R2 B U2 F2 L' U' L2 F2 L U2 L' U2 L2 B2 D2 L'
B #3 F' D2 L U' R U2 B' L' F R2 U F2 D2 F2 D2 B2 L2 F2 D' L2
B #4 F' D B D2 R L' U' B R' L2 F L2 U2 B L2 F' B' R2 B' R2
B #5 D2 L2 R2 B' R2 B2 F R F2 D U' L R D2 L U' R
B Ex#1 B2 F2 R2 B2 U' L2 D2 B2 U L B' F2 R' F D2 B' U' B2 D' B
B Ex#2 B2 F2 L2 R' F2 L' F2 D2 R F R D L2 F' U L B' D' R' D'
C #1 F2 R' D2 R2 B D R F R2 U R2 F2 U2 D2 L2 D2 L' B2 D2 L'
C #2 U' B2 L U' B D2 B' R' B U2 L' U2 D2 F D2 B D2 L2 B U2
C #3 B2 R F' R2 B' U L2 D L F R2 D2 R2 F B2 D2 F' D2 L2 B'
C #4 L2 B F U2 B' R2 U2 R2 B D2 F' D R B2 D' L2 D' F L D2
C #5 R D2 U2 L2 B2 D2 U2 L' U F' D2 F' U' R2 F' L' B R F2
C Ex#1 U2 L U2 R B2 U2 R B2 D2 B2 R' D F2 L B' D' L U' B'
C Ex#2 R2 B U2 R L' D' F' B' U' F R F2 U D' F2 D L2 F2 U2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U2 R2 D' F2 U' B2 D' B D2 F2 U2 R' U2 B F L D U'
A #2 F R2 F2 U' R2 L' F U' B' R F2 U2 R D2 L' F2 R' U2 B2 D2
A #3 F' R U2 L' D F' L' B U' R' D2 F D2 F R2 L2 F R2 L2 D2 R2
A #4 L2 F R2 B' L2 F R2 B R2 F' R U2 R D' R U L' F' R' B
A #5 D' F2 U R F' U2 B L F2 R F2 U2 L2 U2 R2 D L2 D2 F2
A Ex#1 U' R2 D' B2 U L2 U' R2 B2 U' L B2 D2 U B L2 U' L U2 F
A Ex#2 F2 D2 L R2 B2 D2 L D B F U2 B R2 D' L' R2 D F'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F2 U' F U' R2 U' R2 F U'
A #2 U2 R U2 R' U R' U R2 U' R' U
A #3 R F' R' U' R F U2 F U' F U2
A #4 R U R' U' F2 R2 U' R' U' R U2
A #5 R2 U2 F R U2 R' F U' R U2 R
A Ex#1 U' R' F R2 F' R' U2 R' F' U2 F
A Ex#2 U' R' F U2 R U R U2 R' F2 R
B #1 U2 R U2 R' U F U F' R U' R
B #2 F' U' R' U' R' F R U R' U R'
B #3 U' F U' R U R' U2 F U' F' R2
B #4 R' U' F R F R U' R U' F' U2
B #5 R2 F R' U' R U' R' U F U' R
B Ex#1 F U' F U' F R2 U R' U' R U2
B Ex#2 U R F' U' R' U F' R U' R' U'
C #1 U R' F U2 R U2 R' U' R F U2
C #2 U F R U R U' F R U' R U'
C #3 U' R U' R2 U' R2 U R' F' U R'
C #4 U2 R' U' F R F' U' R' F R U
C #5 R U2 R2 F U2 F2 R2 U' F' R2 U'
C Ex#1 R' F2 U2 F R2 U' R2 U R' F R
C Ex#2 U' R' F R F U F U2 F U' R
D #1 U R' U2 R F' U2 F R2 U' F' R'
D #2 U R U' R' U2 R2 F' U' R2 F U2
D #3 U' R' U2 R U2 F' U' F U' F2 R
D #4 R' F U2 R2 F U' R2 F U' R U'
D #5 U' R' U F' U2 F R' F U2 F R
D Ex#1 R' U' R F R U2 R' F U' F' U2
D Ex#2 R' F R2 F U2 F U' R F' R' U
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 R2 U2 R' U' R' F' U R2 F'
A #2 R' U' R2 U' F R F R U R' U'
A #3 U' R F' U2 F' R' U R2 U' R2 U2
A #4 U R U' R' U R' F' U2 F R U2
A #5 U2 R' F' U2 F2 R2 U' R2 U' R U2
A Ex#1 U R' U R2 F' R2 F U' F U' R2
A Ex#2 U R' U' F' U2 R F' U' F R2 F'
B #1 U2 R' U2 F U' R F' U' R2 U' R
B #2 R' U' F2 R U2 R' U R U' R' F
B #3 R2 U' R2 F' U' R2 U2 F U' R U2
B #4 U' R' F' R U2 R2 U2 R U2 R' F
B #5 R' U2 R2 F' R2 U F R U' R F
B Ex#1 F' U2 F' U' R U R F' U' R2 U'
B Ex#2 U' R' U' R2 U2 F R U' R' U2 F
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' R' F R U2 R' F U' R F
A #2 U2 R' U' F U' F' R U2 R U' F'
A #3 U R F' U' F' R2 F R2 F' R2 U'
A #4 U R' U' R U R' U' F2 R2 F' U'
A #5 R' U2 R2 U2 R' F R2 U' F' U' F'
A Ex#1 R' U2 F U F2 R2 U' R' U' F U'
A Ex#2 R F' U' R2 U' F R2 U' F U2 R2
  4x4x4 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 R2 U2 R2 B' L2 D2 F' R' B' U' B' R2 L' B U' L2 D' B Fw2 Uw2 U' F D' F2 Rw2 U' Rw2 F' L2 R2 Rw B Rw D2 Uw Fw2 Uw' R2 Fw Uw U2 F'
A #2 B L F' D' L R U B L F2 U' F2 R2 D2 L2 R2 F2 R2 D U Uw2 L2 F' U Rw2 L2 Fw2 U R2 U B' Rw' Fw2 B2 F' D2 U Fw' U2 R Uw2 Rw' L2 Uw2
A #3 R F2 L2 D2 B2 R U2 L2 B2 L U R' F2 D' R2 L B U' F U2 D' Uw2 Rw2 B2 R F L F2 Uw2 F' L2 Fw2 L' R2 U' R2 Uw B2 Rw D' Fw U2 F Rw' F2 U'
A #4 L2 F2 R2 F R2 L2 D2 L2 D2 F D B2 R' U' B2 F' U2 D2 L D2 Fw2 Uw2 U F' U' Rw2 D2 F Uw2 F' L2 F' Uw2 Rw' U2 B Rw F' D Fw2 Uw' F' Rw Uw Fw L2
A #5 L D' B' F2 L2 U L' D2 L D2 U2 L2 B U2 B R2 D2 B U2 B Uw2 R' Uw2 D R' B2 Rw2 B2 D' Rw2 Uw2 B2 Fw D2 Rw2 F Uw2 R' Rw' Uw B' Uw R' Fw' D2
A Ex#1 R2 B' U2 L2 F' L2 U2 R2 U2 F D F2 R D2 B' U' R' F R' B2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 L B' L Uw2 U2 D2 F' L' F2 U B' R2 Uw F' R Fw' Rw L' F2 Uw' L' Fw
A Ex#2 U2 L B2 R B2 U2 F2 R' F2 L R2 D F R2 B L U2 F R2 U2 F' Uw2 B' L Fw2 U2 L' Uw2 L2 B F' L2 R2 Uw' B R' D' Rw2 D U Fw Uw' R Fw' D
B #1 U' F B' L D2 L D2 R' B R' B2 R' F2 U2 R2 D2 L2 Uw2 F' R2 Uw2 B D2 Rw2 L' B2 F2 Uw L2 R F U2 L F' Rw U' Fw Rw2 D' Rw Fw'
B #2 D2 B U' F2 L' U2 F U' D F' R2 U2 D2 B' D2 F2 U2 B U2 R2 Uw2 F L2 U Rw2 F D Rw2 B D2 F2 D' U' Rw' Fw2 R U' B' Fw' Uw' L' Fw' L2 Fw' U' L2
B #3 L' D L F' D2 L' U' R2 B2 U R' B2 U2 F' B D2 F' L2 U2 R2 Rw2 D2 Fw2 F' R B2 Rw2 L2 F' Uw2 F Rw2 Uw' R2 Uw' B' Uw' R D2 Fw' F Rw U Rw'
B #4 U2 L D2 L' R2 B2 R2 B R D' U2 B U2 L' F2 L2 B L' Uw2 R' Fw2 L2 D' Rw2 L U2 Rw2 B2 D' Rw2 B' R' Fw' Rw2 U2 F' R' Uw Fw2 F Rw B2 Uw'
B #5 R2 D2 F2 U F2 U B2 U R D' L D2 L' B2 U' B' L2 B2 D2 Uw2 F2 Rw2 R Uw2 U' L2 Fw2 Rw2 L F2 D2 F2 Fw R' D' Fw' L' Uw L Fw2 R' F B2 Rw'
B Ex#1 D2 L2 B' U2 B2 F' L2 B' D U2 B D2 B2 R' U' R' U' R' L Uw2 R B L2 Fw2 Rw2 D2 B' D2 Rw2 U2 R' L2 Uw L' Uw' B2 D' R' Fw Rw' Uw2 B Rw' U F'
B Ex#2 U' B' L' D2 F' D' R' F' D2 B L' U2 B2 F2 U2 B2 U' B2 D L2 Rw2 B D2 Rw2 D F2 R2 Uw2 B2 Rw2 U' B2 R2 L' B Rw' D Rw' Fw' Uw' F Rw R' B2 U'
C #1 F2 L2 B2 D2 U' B2 D' R2 D R2 U L' D2 F2 B U R2 L' U F R2 Uw2 B' U Fw2 U2 D' B' L2 Fw2 Rw2 B2 Uw2 Rw U' F2 D Fw2 Rw Uw F' L2 B' Rw Fw' U'
C #2 B2 L R2 U2 B2 L' F2 L2 U2 B' L U R D B' F2 D2 B2 R2 Fw2 R' F' Uw2 L2 B2 Rw2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 F' B2 Uw F2 U' D2 R D Rw' Uw' Fw Uw2 F' R2
C #3 R F2 R D2 B2 U2 D' L B2 U2 B U F B' L' F' Uw2 R Uw2 F B R2 Fw2 R' B' Rw2 D2 L Uw' R F' D' L Rw Fw' D' Rw Fw' U' B'
C #4 B U2 F2 B2 U L' U F' U' F2 U' B2 U D' F2 L2 B2 R2 Rw2 D' R Uw2 R' U' Rw2 U Rw2 B2 U D2 F Uw2 R' D2 Fw' Uw2 Fw' Uw' F2 Rw2 F2 Rw'
C #5 U' R2 F2 U' L2 B2 U2 F2 D' R' D2 B U2 R' F R D' B2 L Rw2 Uw2 D2 U' R2 F2 Rw2 D' B' R2 Rw D R' U Fw2 R' U' Uw' Fw' F2 Rw D2 U B2
C Ex#1 L2 D B2 D L2 U' L2 U B R F' U R' F' D' L' D2 R B Rw2 Uw2 U Rw2 F2 R' D2 Rw2 Uw2 L Uw2 U D Fw' B L F U Uw Rw2 L' Fw Rw' R' U'
C Ex#2 L B' D L F U2 D' L2 R D' F' R2 B D2 F U2 F2 L2 Rw2 D' R Fw2 R' L U R2 Fw2 R' D' R2 Fw' D2 Fw2 F2 L2 Fw Rw Fw' L2 Fw D2 B' R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D R2 B2 U' B2 L2 D L2 B L' R2 B U R F' R' F2 R Rw2 B L' Fw2 L' Fw2 F Uw2 B' R2 Fw2 F' R' Uw' L B2 D' Rw2 Uw Rw D' B' Rw2 Uw2 Rw U2
A #2 B' F2 L' U' B R F L U' F' R B2 D2 F2 U2 R F2 L' U2 R2 B2 Fw2 U' R Fw2 D' L2 U Fw2 D L' Fw2 Rw2 R' Fw' Uw2 R' F' D U Uw L' Fw U2 L' B D'
A #3 U2 L' B L' F L D' R' U' R' F' U2 B2 U2 L2 F' L2 B2 D2 U2 Uw2 F' R' Fw2 Uw2 D2 F2 R' B L' B2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw' D2 B2 Rw2 Uw' D' R2 Fw Rw' Fw R' D2 Rw'
A #4 U2 F2 R2 F2 B' D2 F2 D2 L2 B' L B' U' B' R2 D' B' D R2 Uw2 Rw2 D2 Rw2 Fw2 F' Rw2 U2 R F' D2 B Uw Fw2 B L' U' R Rw' Uw Fw2 Uw' Rw' D2
A #5 D L2 U R F2 R2 D' B F' U F U2 B D2 B2 L2 B U2 D2 B' Fw2 Uw2 B' L Fw2 B F' L Uw2 U2 B L Uw' R' B2 Uw' F2 D Rw D B' Rw R F' D
A Ex#1 F' L2 U2 L2 F D2 L2 F' U2 B' R' U L' F R2 D' U R2 F U B' Uw2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 R2 F D' Rw2 F Rw2 B2 U Rw U2 D2 F' Uw Fw D B' Rw' B' U' B'
A Ex#2 D2 L R2 U2 R' B2 R D2 U2 F' D2 L R B R' B' L2 D' F2 Fw2 L Uw2 F2 R U' Rw2 R2 U' R B2 Fw' Rw2 R2 D B' R' F2 Rw Uw Fw2 L' Uw2 B'
  5x5x5 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F B R' L2 Bw2 Fw D' Rw2 Bw' Rw' Lw' D2 L2 D Bw L' Rw Lw' Bw' Lw2 U Fw2 Lw2 U D Fw Lw' Bw Fw Lw R' L2 B2 Bw' Uw Rw' L B' Rw2 Dw U2 B2 Bw2 Fw F' Uw Bw' Rw D2 Fw2 Uw U2 Bw2 Uw2 R' F' Rw2 R' Dw' L'
A #2 R' Lw B' U' R Fw' Bw F Rw2 Dw2 U2 Rw' B' Uw L' U' Dw2 Lw' Fw' Uw2 Lw2 R2 F L2 D Rw2 R B' Rw' Fw' R' Uw' L' Dw' B' Bw F Lw2 B' Lw' Fw' Lw B Bw2 U' Rw2 D' Rw2 Bw' Fw2 Uw2 B' Lw2 Fw2 L' Uw2 D2 Bw' D' Rw'
A #3 U2 Bw B Lw' Fw Bw' R' D U' F2 Uw2 R U' L2 F' Dw' D F2 L2 R B Bw' Lw2 Bw B Dw2 U Lw Dw' Rw' Dw B Dw2 Lw' U' L' D2 F Bw R F' B2 Fw' L U2 B' Dw2 Lw R2 Dw L U2 L Bw' Uw' F' U' Rw' Dw Fw
A #4 R2 L2 F' Rw' Lw' U B2 L' D B Fw F D2 F L2 Dw2 U R2 U' L2 B2 F' Rw B' Dw Rw2 Bw2 R2 F' B' Uw D' U L Uw2 U2 F2 B Dw2 L D' Fw2 F2 Dw' Fw2 R' Fw' Dw2 Uw' Bw' D2 Uw R' Uw' Fw' D Bw' B Uw' Rw
A #5 B' D' Bw U B2 U Bw' R' Rw2 B Lw Dw Fw' B2 U Rw' Bw L2 D R' B' Lw2 Rw2 L U' Dw2 Rw2 Lw2 Bw Fw2 R D' B2 Lw2 D F Bw2 L2 U2 L' R2 U' Bw Dw2 F' R' D2 Uw B U' B U2 Uw2 Lw Bw2 Lw2 L2 Dw' Rw2 F
A Ex#1 Fw L2 R' Bw Dw2 Lw2 Fw2 B2 Bw F' L2 Rw2 Fw' B' Rw2 D Uw2 Bw L' Dw Uw2 L2 Lw Dw2 Lw' Bw2 Fw L Rw' F' R U Rw2 Lw' U' Uw2 Rw D2 F2 U Dw' Bw Rw2 B' Uw' Bw2 Lw2 Rw' D2 Rw' Lw' U' Dw Fw' B U' Fw' R D2 Bw'
A Ex#2 U Lw2 Dw2 Bw D2 Rw' Fw Rw2 Lw2 Uw' Lw' U2 L' Uw Bw' Dw B Fw' L2 R2 D Lw' R Dw Bw2 D2 U F Fw Dw2 R B Bw2 U2 Bw2 B2 R Dw2 L' Fw' Rw2 F Uw2 Lw R Bw' L' Uw2 Lw2 Dw L2 Lw' Uw Dw U2 L2 U2 Rw' Uw' F'
B #1 Uw' L2 D' R2 D' Rw Bw' Dw' Bw' U Bw' D R2 L Bw' F' Uw2 D' F R' Fw2 F Rw2 F L' Lw D' Fw B F2 Uw2 Rw2 Bw D' Rw Lw2 L2 Bw2 L B U' B Fw2 Uw' R' Bw F Lw L2 B' Lw Rw U Uw' D2 R2 Fw Bw L F'
B #2 Rw2 L' B' L D' R2 Lw' Rw F' U Fw2 Uw' F' B2 Uw U L' Fw Lw' Dw2 U Lw Fw U2 Lw F D Lw2 Dw' L2 Rw2 B Uw' Bw' D F2 L2 R Lw' Dw U' B2 Dw2 R2 Rw F D Bw2 Uw' Fw L R2 F' Uw' U' Fw' F' D2 Fw' U
B #3 D2 Dw L Rw Lw B2 Uw B2 F' Fw2 L' Fw' U' D Fw' B Rw' Dw' F2 Bw' Rw2 R' Lw2 F B2 R2 L' Fw' Dw' Bw' Rw' Bw2 Dw Lw Fw2 Bw2 Uw Fw' Bw L' R' Rw Lw' B' L' Dw2 R Dw2 Lw R' Rw' D' Rw B Lw2 F2 Rw Dw2 B U2
B #4 Bw2 Dw2 L Dw R L2 Rw2 Dw' Lw' Bw' Fw2 Lw' B' U F Lw' R' B2 Dw' Fw2 U2 L' Lw' Fw' U2 Rw2 Lw D' Rw Fw Bw' U' Uw2 Bw2 Rw2 Dw' F Fw B' Dw' U Uw2 L' U' Rw D2 L U2 Uw Bw R' L Rw Dw2 R2 Lw D' U Bw2 Dw'
B #5 L' D' Fw2 Bw B Lw Rw B' Lw Rw U Fw2 Bw' L2 U' Fw2 Uw F2 Uw Lw' U' Lw2 F Uw U2 Bw' Uw' R F2 Uw Bw F' B' L' Bw F' D' B' R' F' Uw Dw' Rw2 R2 Uw2 B2 U2 D Uw B' L2 Dw' Rw2 Fw' Dw' R2 B' U' L' B
B Ex#1 Lw L2 Bw' R2 U' D2 L2 B' U2 R Bw Lw2 Rw' Fw' D2 L2 Rw2 Fw' R' B' Uw2 D Lw' Dw' Lw Rw' D2 Fw B2 Rw2 B F' D Dw2 Rw2 Bw B2 Dw2 Rw' Lw2 B' Lw' F' Uw' B2 F2 L' Uw Rw' U' Fw' Rw Bw R F2 Dw' Rw2 F Dw2 F2
B Ex#2 L2 R' D' Dw F2 Fw' R Dw Rw2 Fw B2 Lw' Dw' U' D R' B' Dw L' Fw' F' U Lw' B L F2 U2 Lw2 R2 U' L2 Uw2 Bw2 Dw Uw U Rw2 F' Dw Rw' F2 L2 Fw2 Dw2 D' Bw' Rw2 Bw' Rw' U2 D' B2 Lw Fw2 Dw Lw Bw Dw Bw' Uw2
C #1 D2 B Fw R2 Lw2 F2 L Uw' B' Lw Rw' U' D Uw Rw2 Dw' D F Rw U' Bw Uw2 R' D F Uw' Dw' B R' Dw2 D2 Uw2 Bw' F' Rw' R' B F Fw Uw U2 F' Uw' Fw2 Bw2 D2 Uw2 Dw Fw2 Uw B U2 Bw B' Lw2 R D U Bw2 B
C #2 B' U2 F2 Bw2 Rw' D U' Fw' R' Bw D' Uw2 Rw2 Lw' Fw2 L U2 D B U L Rw D' F2 B' Rw' U2 L2 Rw Bw2 B Uw' Rw Fw' Uw' U R' U' L' U Rw Lw2 R' Fw' Lw' R2 Rw' F' U L2 Lw' Uw2 U2 B' Fw Rw2 Bw' R2 Rw Fw'
C #3 L2 Rw2 U' L2 Dw' R Rw2 Bw2 Rw' F2 D F R Dw2 Bw Lw' F2 B Fw Rw' Fw' Lw' U' F' Uw' Fw' B F2 Rw2 Bw R' F' Dw' R B' D' F L' D R Bw' Lw' Bw' D Lw' L R' Bw2 Fw2 U2 Bw2 Fw' Lw2 F U B' U' B' Bw U2
C #4 L' U2 D Dw' L2 F R2 Uw Lw2 R2 Bw F' Fw2 D2 U2 B2 Bw2 D Lw2 D' Bw Fw2 D2 Uw2 B R U' L' R2 Uw' B Lw2 B' U' F D' Uw2 Fw U' R2 Lw D2 Rw' U Rw2 Lw' F U' L D2 U R2 Dw2 Bw B2 D2 R2 F2 Dw2 L2
C #5 B R' L' Rw2 Uw' Bw2 D' Uw2 B2 D Fw2 Lw' Uw' B2 Bw' U L2 B2 L2 Rw Bw U' R' Fw' Lw' Rw' F' Fw2 Lw Dw2 Fw' L D Uw2 R' D2 Fw' Dw2 B Dw2 Rw2 Dw2 R2 Lw' Fw2 B' F' D2 R' Dw Fw' B2 D' Lw2 U2 Fw' Dw' U2 R2 F2
C Ex#1 Dw Rw' Fw' B2 D2 Rw Lw2 F' U Dw2 Fw' Rw' U Uw' D2 Rw D2 Lw' F Fw2 D2 Bw2 B2 Uw Lw' L' Uw Fw2 Lw2 Uw' D2 L' F Fw2 Rw Uw Dw2 Rw2 U2 Bw2 Lw' U Bw L2 U2 B F2 Rw2 Fw' B' Uw' B2 Rw L Lw D B' Dw L' Rw'
C Ex#2 Dw U2 Uw2 Fw' R2 L' B U2 Dw' D' F Uw2 Rw Fw' L' Bw U' F' D2 Dw' L' F2 Uw' F' U' Bw' Dw R2 Bw D2 Lw B2 L' Rw2 Fw U Rw' Bw B2 Dw' Uw2 R Uw Dw2 Lw' R' F' Bw2 Lw2 U2 B' Lw' Dw2 U2 R' Bw2 L2 Fw D B2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' Rw2 U2 Dw Uw F' L' Fw R2 Fw2 Dw R L2 B' R Dw' L' Uw2 R' Lw' Fw U' F Uw L2 R Bw Uw L2 Fw2 U' R Lw' B Dw D2 F Rw' Bw D' Bw' Dw D R2 Fw2 L R D' Uw B2 Bw2 R' F D' Uw Rw' L' F2 L R
A #2 B' Dw B' Fw2 U D2 Uw' Dw2 L Bw2 B U' D' F Fw2 Rw R2 B' Dw' R2 Rw2 F B2 D' U Bw2 Fw R Dw2 Fw R' Rw2 D' Dw2 Fw R' F Fw Bw2 L' Fw' U Lw' R2 U' Lw' Bw B' L2 Rw2 F' D' R' Bw R2 Bw' L D2 U Rw
A #3 Dw Fw2 Rw2 F' Dw2 F' Uw' D2 U Dw2 L2 Bw' R' Bw' Fw' Dw' Lw' R Dw2 L2 Uw B' F Dw2 Fw2 Uw2 Bw F' Lw' F' Uw R Fw Bw2 Lw Dw' Uw2 Lw F2 D Uw' B' Rw2 U L Uw' Bw' Dw Lw Rw2 Dw Bw2 L2 B Fw2 L Dw' Rw' D' R
A #4 B U2 Lw Fw L2 Bw' Fw' R2 D R' Uw' Dw' U2 D Lw' F2 Bw' Dw' Lw2 Rw' Bw' U D' Uw2 L B' Uw2 D F2 Dw R2 Lw2 Uw2 U' Bw' Lw B F' Bw' L2 Lw' F2 Dw Lw R2 Bw2 B' Lw' U Lw R L2 D' Fw2 R' Rw Dw' L2 F' Bw'
A #5 Dw U2 D2 Uw2 F L' Uw' L2 Uw' Rw L R2 B2 F2 R' Fw2 Uw Rw' Dw2 D' Fw2 L' Dw2 R U' Lw2 U2 R' F' L D' Fw Bw' Lw B U2 Rw Lw L2 Bw2 Dw L2 Fw Rw2 D' Bw R' Uw' D F' Uw' R Rw' Lw' F U Dw' D2 L' Fw'
A Ex#1 R B' F' L2 U2 R Rw' Bw Rw R' Bw' R2 Lw2 Rw D Uw L2 Fw D Rw2 L Fw2 L Dw L Bw' Rw2 Dw R B' Dw Lw2 Uw Lw L' U R Lw2 Uw D' L Dw' U B' Dw2 B U F2 D' Uw2 B' L2 Bw F2 L U2 Dw2 D Uw R2
A Ex#2 F' Dw2 Rw Fw2 F Uw' Lw' D Rw Fw' Dw Uw' B2 Bw' U' Uw Lw2 F' Lw' L2 B' Lw2 Uw' Rw2 B Fw2 Rw' F' L Fw B2 U Lw2 Uw2 R2 Uw Rw' Bw' L Fw' R2 U2 B Fw2 L2 Uw2 Bw' Fw' Lw F2 D Lw Dw' U' Rw2 D2 Uw2 L2 Uw L'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F L U F D' L B U L2 F R2 U2 B2 D2 R2 F U2 D2 B'
A #2 R D' B2 D' F2 L' U' R2 B D R U2 B' L2 B2 L2 U2 L2
A #3 F' L2 U2 F' D2 B' L2 B R B' R2 D' U2 L' D R D2 U' L'
A #4 F2 L2 D' L2 B2 D' F2 L2 F2 D2 F2 L D' F' U' L2 F' R B2 D' R2
A #5 D2 B F2 D2 R2 B' L2 F2 L D2 B D R' B L D F2 U' F'
A Ex#1 D2 B2 U F2 L2 D2 F2 D' F2 L' D R U L' B' R F' L F2 U
A Ex#2 B2 R2 B2 D' L2 D' U' F2 U' L' D2 B U' R2 U F' L' R U' L
B #1 D2 U2 R2 U2 F2 U2 B2 U2 L' B U R2 D2 L2 F' D2 L' F R2 D
B #2 D' F' R D2 R2 U D' B2 R D' L2 B' R2 B U2 B' L2 F2 R2 F' L2
B #3 R D2 R' D' R' F R' F L' D R2 U2 D2 F R2 B U2 L2 F2 D2
B #4 F2 D' B2 R2 U B2 D' R' U' F L2 R D R' D U L2 R
B #5 F B2 L' F D' R U' B' U' D2 B L2 B' L2 U2 D2 F R2 F2
B Ex#1 F2 L2 U2 L F2 R U2 R2 F' U B2 L' F' U L' U' B2 D' F'
B Ex#2 B2 D2 B2 R' B2 L U2 L R2 D2 F U L' U2 R D2 U' R' D' L2
C #1 D2 L2 R2 U2 B D2 F' L2 B' D2 B L' B2 R F R' U' B' U R' D
C #2 R2 D' L2 D F R U2 R' B2 D2 B' D' F2 L2 D F2 U2 L2
C #3 L2 D B2 U' R F R2 D' L2 F' D' R2 L2 F' B2 D2 F2 B' L2
C #4 L D2 L' F2 L' F2 L2 D U R D R F' R B L' D2 F
C #5 F' L2 F2 U2 R2 B D2 R2 B' D' L2 U2 L' R F D L2 B U2
C Ex#1 B L U B' L' B2 R' L2 U F D L F2 D2 F2 B2 L F2 R'
C Ex#2 D B R' L' B2 D' B2 D' R2 F' U2 B2 L F2 R2 L B2 L2 F2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F2 R U2 L F D2 B D' L2 U' D2 F2 U2 R' U2 L B2 L' D2
A #2 R2 L2 B' R B D2 B2 L U2 D L' F2 U2 L' F2 R B2 R2 U2
A #3 U2 B' R2 U2 L2 F2 U2 R2 F' R2 B L D' L U' R' U B' U' L2
A #4 D' B' D R' B' L' U' F L' B' R2 L2 B2 D F2 U' L2 B2 D L2
A #5 D' F2 L' U2 B L' U2 R F' U F L2 U' F2 U' L2 D2 F2 R2
A Ex#1 L' R' D2 R' U2 B2 L' D2 R F R F2 R B2 U B' D' L' B' F2
A Ex#2 L F2 D2 F2 L' B R2 L F' B2 D' R2 D2 F2 R2 B2 R' D2 F2 L2
B #1 R B2 U L' F D' B' R2 F' L D' L F2 R2 B2 L' U2 L2 F2
B #2 U2 R U2 B2 R D2 U2 R2 U B D2 F L R2 D B R2 B' D2
B #3 U2 R2 U2 B2 L2 R2 F' R2 F L2 U L' D' U2 B2 D2 F D' U
B #4 L2 D' R2 U' B2 U R2 D R B D' U' R' U' L' R' B' R U'
B #5 B R2 B' U2 R2 U2 R2 F U2 R B' U' L' R' F' R' F' L2 D' U2
B Ex#1 U' R U' F B R2 L2 U B2 D F2 R' F2 B2 U2 R' F2 D2 R' D2
B Ex#2 R2 U2 F U2 B D2 U2 L2 D2 F L B L D B R' D B2 R2 U'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 R2 U2 F2 L2 F' L2 F2 L2 U R D F' R D2 L' U2 F2 R
A #2 U2 L U2 B2 F2 R' B2 L R D B2 L B' D L' D2 U' F U2 F2
A #3 F2 R2 F2 L2 D2 R F2 R' B2 D2 F' L2 U' L2 U2 L2 B2 L' U2 B
A #4 L2 U L2 F2 D' L2 R2 D B2 L F' R2 D U' R' U B' L' F R2
A #5 L D2 L U2 L F2 R' U2 L' R2 F R B2 L B' U' L F' D2 B
A Ex#1 F' R2 U2 F' L2 B D2 B R D' B' F R2 D' U2 B2 L2 F' D2
A Ex#2 B R2 F' D2 B' D2 U2 F2 U B2 L' R2 B2 D2 L B F L F
  Megaminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #4 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #5 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #3 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #4 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #5 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #5 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' U R L' R' U L' R' B U' L' b'
A #2 L' R L' B U' R' U' B' R' L R' r b'
A #3 U' L' B R' L' U' R U R' L R u' l' r' b'
A #4 B' R L B' R B' R L B L R u l r'
A #5 L R' B L' B' U L R' U' B' R' u l r b'
A Ex#1 B' U B' R L U L' R B' L' B' r b'
A Ex#2 L' U' R B' L' B R' U' R' L' U r'
B #1 B R U' B U B' L' B R' L' R' r' b
B #2 U' L' B U' L R' L U' B' R' B' u' l' r
B #3 L' B U L U B' R B' R' L R u l' r'
B #4 B' U' R' L' U B' U R B' R' L l' r' b'
B #5 R' B' U R' L U L' B' L' R U r b
B Ex#1 L' B' U L B' R L R' L' B L' u' l'
B Ex#2 U' R U' L R' B' L' B L U B u l r' b
C #1 U R' U L U' R' U L B' R' L' u' l'
C #2 U' B' R' U B R' U' B L B R u' l' b
C #3 U R' L' R' B L U' R L B' R r b'
C #4 L U L U B L U' B U' B R l r' b'
C #5 R' L' U L R' L U L U B' U u l' r b'
C Ex#1 R' L U' B R' L' U L B' L' B' l' r' b'
C Ex#2 L' B' L U L U' L' R L' B' L u' r b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U' L U' L' R L U R B' R u' r' b
A #2 B' U B' U' L B' L U' B U' R u l b
A #3 U R' L' B U R' B' U R L B r' b
A #4 U L R B' L' R L U R' U' B u l' r b
A #5 B' R' U R U' R' U B' R' L' B' u r b'
A Ex#1 B U L R' L' U B' R' U' B U u l' b
A Ex#2 U B' R L' B' R U L' U L U r b
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B L R' U' R L B R' U' R'
A #2 U B U L U B U B' U B' R
A #3 U L R U' L' U R' B' L' R L
A #4 U R L R U B R' U L B L'
A #5 R B L' U' R' U L U' B U' L'
A Ex#1 L R B R' U' R B' U' R' L' B'
A Ex#2 R B U' R' B L U' L R' B' R
B #1 U L U' B U' R' U R B' U' B
B #2 U B L B' R' U' B' U L' R U
B #3 U B U' L R' L R' U' B R L'
B #4 L R L R' U R L R U' L B
B #5 U L B U R' L B L' B L' U
B Ex#1 U R B' R' L' U L U B' R' U
B Ex#2 L U L' U' R' U' B' L R' B R'
C #1 L U L R U' B L U B' L R'
C #2 R U B L R U' B L' R' L B
C #3 L R B R' U L B U' B' R' B
C #4 R B L B' U' R B' L' R' L' B
C #5 R B U' B U' R' L' U' L' B U'
C Ex#1 L R B U B L U' R' B' R U'
C Ex#2 R B R' B' L' B' L' R B U R
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L U B' U L' B' L R' U'
A #2 L R B' U L R' L B' U' B' U'
A #3 L U R B' L R B U' B' U' B
A #4 B R L R L B R U' R' U' R
A #5 B L' U B R U R U R U L
A Ex#1 B U B' U' B L U' L' U L U'
A Ex#2 R B L R L' U' B' R L U R
An Hu (胡安)    China
An Hu (胡安)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 12.29   12.94   12.45 14.01 12.37 15.53 12.29
First round 30 10.83   13.01   12.96 14.02 10.83 12.05 14.39
2x2x2 Cube Second round 44 4.84   7.59   7.46 8.18 4.84 10.57 7.13
First round 25 3.44   5.26   6.93 6.62 4.65 3.44 4.51
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 41.28   50.57   51.45 54.86 49.62 50.64 41.28
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:03.10   1:16.71   1:03.10 1:23.11 1:09.26 1:23.45 1:17.75
First round 5 1:09.72   1:17.92   1:17.33 1:22.81 1:13.63 1:35.83 1:09.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 14.91   19.99   21.14 18.79 20.03 22.21 14.91
First round 22 18.96   23.72   21.94 23.54 25.69 18.96 27.56
Anqi Li (李安琪)    China
Anqi Li (李安琪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 40.64   43.60   42.56 45.94 40.64 DNF 42.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 7.47   11.42   10.21 11.29 19.82 12.75 7.47
Aolin Tang (唐奥林)    China
Aolin Tang (唐奥林)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.58   11.57   12.28 10.59 10.58 12.72 11.84
Second round 9 10.26   11.04   12.76 10.84 10.26 11.92 10.37
First round 24 10.74   12.48   11.41 10.74 11.65 21.34 14.38
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.93   4.70   3.93 5.05 DNF 4.15 4.89
First round 3 2.91   3.70   4.17 2.91 5.29 3.34 3.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 39.68   45.43   50.72 47.20 42.82 46.27 39.68
First round 7 35.90   42.02   50.11 37.70 46.93 41.44 35.90
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:17.60   1:21.78   1:18.77 1:27.52 1:27.88 1:17.60 1:19.04
First round 9 1:18.04   1:29.77   1:35.37 1:35.60 1:18.04 1:18.55 1:35.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 15.68   17.25   21.68 16.73 18.46 16.56 15.68
Second round 6 14.48   15.73   16.57 14.52 16.11 14.48 22.23
First round 5 14.58   16.03   14.58 19.35 16.17 14.76 17.15
Megaminx Final 4 41.89   49.95   1:55.57 46.52 41.89 56.72 46.62
First round 4 44.10   48.79   44.10 53.52 49.68 48.36 48.34
Pyraminx Final 8 4.77   6.32   4.77 5.28 7.18 6.50 9.30
First round 6 4.49   5.60   4.97 6.24 4.49 5.59 9.58
Skewb Final 5 5.35   6.50   5.35 7.00 6.05 6.46 7.03
First round 9 6.06   6.92   6.06 6.30 8.29 6.18 9.17
Baocheng Wu (吴宝城)    China
Baocheng Wu (吴宝城)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 13.60   14.28   14.16 14.84 13.60 14.32 14.36
First round 47 14.12   15.75   15.59 15.32 16.64 16.33 14.12
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 2.67   5.32   7.47 2.67 5.12 5.16 5.69
First round 29 4.90   5.42   5.41 4.91 4.90 5.93 9.52
4x4x4 Cube First round 19 41.20   49.00   41.20 49.28 48.13 49.58 50.24
5x5x5 Cube First round 14 1:25.31   1:35.87   1:42.79 1:44.31 1:25.31 1:28.75 1:36.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 29 22.89   26.67   22.89 23.27 28.21 DNF 28.53
First round 19 21.17   23.09   27.54 26.03 21.32 21.17 21.93
Pyraminx First round 25 7.25   9.92   9.49 10.09 10.18 7.25 10.62
Skewb Final 11 4.18   7.99   4.18 7.63 7.14 9.88 9.21
First round 12 5.70   7.26   7.09 7.38 12.24 7.32 5.70
Bo He (何博)    China
Bo He (何博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 10.41   14.21   10.41 14.63 16.79 13.72 14.29
First round 36 11.98   13.70   13.10 11.98 13.58 14.41 16.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 18.49   20.17   21.74 19.91 26.81 18.49 18.85
First round 23 17.11   23.73   23.86 20.52 26.82 30.60 17.11
Bo Jing (景博)    China
Bo Jing (景博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 17.85   18.78   20.46 17.85 23.73 18.03 17.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 4.66   6.76   7.98 8.50 4.69 4.66 7.60
4x4x4 Cube First round 45 1:02.82   1:13.92   1:13.43 1:16.59 1:11.74 1:18.29 1:02.82
5x5x5 Cube First round 37 2:20.86   2:33.21   DNF 2:34.68 2:20.86 2:30.53 2:34.42
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 50 57.42   DNF   DNF 57.42 DNF DNS DNS
Megaminx First round 25 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Skewb First round 15 6.44   7.82   6.44 15.80 7.12 9.74 6.60
Bodun Zhu (朱博楯)    China
Bodun Zhu (朱博楯)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 13.32   17.14   13.32 18.61 16.03 17.31 18.09
First round 49 14.85   15.83   15.60 18.32 15.72 16.17 14.85
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.27   4.69   5.62 3.27 4.41 4.05 DNF
First round 40 4.69   6.02   5.34 9.76 4.69 6.89 5.83
4x4x4 Cube First round 38 54.34   1:01.07   1:00.72 1:01.13 54.34 1:01.35 1:18.05
Skewb Final 9 4.76   7.25   24.56 4.76 7.35 7.35 7.04
First round 8 4.26   6.54   6.27 8.73 7.74 5.60 4.26
Changlong Li (李昌隆)    China
Changlong Li (李昌隆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 10.44   11.23   10.44 12.12 10.85 12.43 10.72
First round 9 7.96   10.69   11.24 11.14 14.36 7.96 9.68
Chenjin Wang (王晨锦)    China
Chenjin Wang (王晨锦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 20.43   23.73   21.29 23.96 26.49 25.95 20.43
Chenyue Yuan (袁辰月)    China
Chenyue Yuan (袁辰月)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 19.96   25.81   DNF 23.00 20.61 33.81 19.96
Chuan Zhao (赵川)    China
Chuan Zhao (赵川)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 42.17   54.20   49.45 54.84 1:03.02 42.17 58.30
Pyraminx First round 46 13.97   17.64   20.28 13.97 33.24 14.64 18.01
Chunhao Liu (柳春浩)    China
Chunhao Liu (柳春浩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 9.06   11.87   11.82 13.53 12.11 9.06 11.69
First round 14 10.71   11.45   10.71 12.89 11.08 11.65 11.61
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 4.25   5.50   4.25 5.66 5.36 5.48 6.59
First round 13 3.05   4.53   4.57 4.72 3.05 4.54 4.47
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 46.00   49.66   51.90 50.79 46.00 1:00.56 46.29
5x5x5 Cube First round 24 1:43.49   1:45.87   1:45.62 2:15.77 1:47.58 1:43.49 1:44.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 15.26   19.01   15.26 19.72 16.34 20.97 21.09
Second round 12 16.93   18.65   18.80 19.37 17.78 16.93 26.06
First round 13 16.46   19.54   19.92 19.55 20.23 19.15 16.46
Megaminx Final 11 59.99   1:07.41   59.99 1:12.93 1:05.95 1:03.36 1:14.10
First round 8 58.86   1:01.67   59.29 1:00.37 1:05.68 1:05.34 58.86
Pyraminx First round 16 6.30   7.77   6.30 7.75 11.73 8.69 6.88
Skewb First round 13 5.02   7.33   7.95 15.00 6.70 7.33 5.02
Daoyu Lei (雷道宇)    China
Daoyu Lei (雷道宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 1:17.08   1:28.29   1:31.86 1:27.79 1:28.25 1:28.84 1:17.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 18.52   26.94   32.31 19.56 28.95 18.52 36.90
Dongkai Hou (侯东凯)    China
Dongkai Hou (侯东凯)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 27.36   33.11   34.36 30.70 34.26 43.35 27.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 9.83   12.53   10.89 9.83 22.89 14.14 12.57
Dongyang Hu (胡东阳)    China
Dongyang Hu (胡东阳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 15.38   16.92   16.64 17.15 19.90 16.98 15.38
First round 57 14.00   17.02   16.18 14.00 17.62 17.27 19.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 5.82   7.22   9.18 7.06 8.02 6.58 5.82
4x4x4 Cube First round 33 53.58   57.06   53.58 56.49 54.61 1:00.08 DNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 31 1:57.86   2:12.64   2:20.69 2:07.82 1:57.86 2:14.53 2:15.58
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 36 23.67   28.83   32.72 25.22 30.39 23.67 30.88
Pyraminx First round 43 11.54   15.84   28.83 12.48 12.91 11.54 22.14
Skewb First round 37 15.16   18.27   16.88 22.93 15.16 18.54 19.40
Dongzhe Li (李东哲)    China
Dongzhe Li (李东哲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 10.22   11.89   11.98 13.55 12.77 10.93 10.22
First round 15 9.86   11.47   10.98 12.05 9.86 11.37 13.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 39.86   43.69   42.55 44.57 39.86 46.67 43.95
First round 5 36.82   40.90   44.38 39.24 47.04 36.82 39.08
5x5x5 Cube First round 13 1:23.82   1:35.73   1:31.46 1:39.24 1:23.82 1:36.50 1:43.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 15.93   18.69   18.40 19.33 18.35 19.95 15.93
First round 16 18.08   20.94   22.32 20.69 21.08 18.08 21.06
Megaminx Final 3 40.35   46.64   40.35 52.58 48.10 42.33 49.50
First round 3 46.35   48.72   46.35 47.71 53.03 49.97 48.47
Fan Li (李凡)    China
Fan Li (李凡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 10.48   15.92   16.49 19.47 16.73 10.48 14.53
First round 46 14.14   15.32   15.93 16.33 15.54 14.14 14.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 5.44   7.04   5.86 10.71 8.97 6.29 5.44
4x4x4 Cube First round 32 48.55   55.41   1:04.54 55.65 1:00.57 48.55 50.00
5x5x5 Cube First round 23 1:30.51   1:45.37   2:01.49 1:51.04 1:41.09 1:43.99 1:30.51
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 41 19.44   31.10   37.64 29.34 37.40 19.44 26.56
Megaminx First round 21 1:48.06   1:54.81   2:11.96 2:01.80 1:49.99 1:48.06 1:52.65
Pyraminx First round 35 11.20   12.48   13.81 12.70 13.07 11.20 11.66
Skewb First round 28 6.63   9.93   10.15 9.66 9.99 10.84 6.63
Guanghuan Xiao (肖光环)    China
Guanghuan Xiao (肖光环)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 45.65   56.32   54.32 1:02.47 1:05.46 52.18 45.65
Guodong Wang (王国栋)    China
Guodong Wang (王国栋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 19.71   23.08   20.11 23.00 26.45 26.14 19.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 9.36   11.82   13.22 9.36 11.88 13.66 10.35
Pyraminx First round 44 12.58   16.81   16.15 16.36 12.58 19.25 17.91
Hao Feng (冯浩)    China
Hao Feng (冯浩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 29.27   35.95   36.58 41.77 30.44 40.83 29.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 8.48   9.81   8.48 9.78 10.24 36.62 9.42
Pyraminx First round 58 12.67   DNF   12.67 DNF DNF 27.86 13.36
Skewb First round 40 16.63   23.09   16.63 DNF 22.23 20.15 26.89
Hao Jiang (蒋昊)    China
Hao Jiang (蒋昊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 17.57   20.91   21.54 21.81 17.57 26.76 19.39
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 5.40   6.16   5.96 6.37 8.98 5.40 6.14
First round 44 3.25   6.41   6.07 7.79 6.37 3.25 6.78
4x4x4 Cube First round 54 1:40.46   DNF   DNF 1:40.46 1:59.65 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 43 30.81   35.59   32.11 34.92 46.16 39.75 30.81
Pyraminx First round 40 9.26   14.86   13.54 9.26 21.40 15.72 15.32
Skewb First round 38 12.75   20.40   20.20 24.45 28.37 16.56 12.75
Haozhe Li (李灏哲)    China
Haozhe Li (李灏哲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 22.19   23.62   29.71 22.75 24.19 23.92 22.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 7.71   8.87   9.36 9.05 8.24 9.33 7.71
Helin Tian (田何麟)    China
Helin Tian (田何麟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 19.45   20.50   19.45 21.72 23.99 19.52 20.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 4.92   6.80   8.58 4.92 5.30 7.48 7.62
4x4x4 Cube First round 51 1:46.00   1:48.76   1:54.18 1:46.00 1:52.14 1:47.97 1:46.17
Huafan Shi (史华帆)    China
Huafan Shi (史华帆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 12.66   13.86   15.34 13.43 16.07 12.80 12.66
First round 53 14.80   16.40   14.80 18.49 14.92 16.29 17.98
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.38   4.18   3.55 3.38 4.99 4.00 6.40
Second round 8 2.73   4.01   4.59 5.10 3.70 2.73 3.73
First round 8 3.63   4.12   5.14 3.63 3.69 4.55 4.13
4x4x4 Cube First round 15 42.88   46.59   49.07 48.26 44.48 42.88 47.02
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:24.18   1:29.46   1:24.18 1:29.94 1:30.79 1:27.66 1:35.13
First round 12 1:24.20   1:32.27   1:24.20 1:33.28 1:40.87 1:26.90 1:36.62
Pyraminx Final 4 4.52   4.92   4.52 4.58 5.61 5.07 5.11
First round 3 3.57   4.90   3.57 6.40 5.48 4.65 4.58
Skewb Final 12 7.23   8.86   8.06 7.23 7.73 10.80 DNF
First round 7 6.27   6.40   6.27 6.58 7.15 6.33 6.29
Huijun Qin (秦惠军)    China
Huijun Qin (秦惠军)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 46.61   57.78   DNF 53.44 1:04.97 54.93 46.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 14.01   33.76   39.61 14.01 21.37 40.30 49.12
4x4x4 Cube First round 55 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS
Pyraminx First round 54 18.59   24.25   27.20 21.94 32.53 23.62 18.59
Skewb First round 42 23.41   31.31   35.08 24.71 38.93 23.41 34.15
Huilong Zhang (张慧泷)    China
Huilong Zhang (张慧泷)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 17.42   18.72   21.95 17.48 20.77 17.42 17.91
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 34 24.44   27.94   28.82 28.14 27.10 24.44 28.57
Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏)    China
Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 9.75   11.83   13.10 9.75 10.61 12.61 12.27
First round 26 10.69   12.52   DNF 13.27 13.42 10.69 10.86
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 3.03   5.71   6.91 3.03 5.60 5.59 5.93
First round 15 3.71   4.84   6.00 3.76 5.51 3.71 5.25
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 46.55   50.90   53.33 46.55 57.46 48.52 50.85
5x5x5 Cube First round 20 1:33.39   1:44.20   2:01.38 1:49.97 1:39.26 1:33.39 1:43.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 9 15.30   17.62   15.30 16.27 18.30 18.28 DNF
First round 10 17.35   18.82   18.83 17.35 19.50 18.13 20.11
Megaminx First round 19 1:26.98   1:42.76   1:37.16 1:51.61 1:26.98 1:40.49 1:50.62
Skewb First round 34 10.53   14.42   10.75 29.18 20.81 11.69 10.53
Jiaxiang Feng (冯嘉翔)    China
Jiaxiang Feng (冯嘉翔)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 27.17   28.97   27.17 28.15 31.35 28.43 30.32
2x2x2 Cube Second round 47 3.89   8.91   DNF 3.89 5.89 5.89 14.94
First round 31 4.24   5.51   7.21 5.02 5.27 4.24 6.25
4x4x4 Cube First round 49 1:23.77   1:39.68   1:56.85 1:23.77 1:30.87 DNF 1:31.32
Jiayu Wang (王佳宇)    China
Jiayu Wang (王佳宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.90   7.66   6.90 7.21 7.46 8.31 10.15
Second round 1 7.16   8.55   9.61 7.16 9.43 7.18 9.04
First round 2 7.09   8.05   8.96 8.75 8.20 7.20 7.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.43   5.71   2.43 7.52 3.58 DNF 6.04
Second round 4 2.39   3.56   3.47 3.85 3.36 2.39 5.52
First round 7 3.38   4.08   3.38 DNF 4.50 4.34 3.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 30.79   32.10   32.27 32.89 31.32 32.72 30.79
First round 1 29.50   31.81   37.72 29.50 33.62 30.37 31.43
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:01.48   1:09.86   1:13.95 1:01.48 1:09.40 1:11.46 1:08.72
First round 2 1:05.85   1:11.24   1:09.47 1:18.37 1:09.77 1:14.48 1:05.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.02   13.66   13.77 13.63 13.57 14.14 13.02
Second round 4 11.34   15.53   25.65 14.92 11.34 16.21 15.47
First round 1 13.12   14.93   13.12 16.22 13.71 17.25 14.87
Skewb First round 32 8.90   11.49   14.37 9.45 18.05 10.65 8.90
Jiming Ran (冉济铭)    China
Jiming Ran (冉济铭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 12.09   16.04   18.42 13.05 12.09 17.40 17.66
First round 54 15.11   16.42   15.25 17.55 16.46 15.11 18.35
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 4.08   5.00   5.32 6.08 4.36 5.32 4.08
First round 16 3.90   4.84   5.50 4.99 5.74 4.03 3.90
4x4x4 Cube First round 34 54.30   58.47   54.30 58.94 58.23 1:09.71 58.25
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 45 26.65   37.92   37.25 38.69 37.81 26.65 38.81
Pyraminx Final 12 6.17   10.47   6.90 6.17 18.06 DNF 6.45
First round 10 5.41   6.34   5.41 6.11 8.36 7.06 5.84
Skewb Final 2 3.71   4.53   5.33 4.06 5.04 4.50 3.71
First round 2 4.40   4.87   4.96 4.40 4.88 4.78 5.29
Jing Chen (陈憬)    China
Jing Chen (陈憬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.18   11.93   11.74 10.18 11.99 12.06 12.51
Second round 5 9.30   10.52   11.16 9.30 10.86 9.55 12.18
First round 38 11.92   13.82   11.92 13.42 13.49 14.72 14.54
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 33.89   42.72   42.42 43.55 42.19 33.89 53.65
First round 6 34.00   41.56   45.23 41.01 48.84 34.00 38.43
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:16.26   1:20.49   1:20.09 1:35.64 1:16.42 1:24.96 1:16.26
First round 8 1:19.24   1:28.41   1:28.78 1:36.10 1:20.36 1:41.90 1:19.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.86   14.95   13.86 16.25 14.40 15.92 14.54
Second round 7 12.79   16.17   16.87 DNF 14.88 12.79 16.76
First round 4 13.21   16.03   16.82 13.21 19.38 15.98 15.30
Jingxu Yang (杨京旭)    China
Jingxu Yang (杨京旭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 10.36   13.38   13.41 14.62 13.72 13.02 10.36
First round 32 11.74   13.14   14.54 12.15 DNF 12.72 11.74
2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 5.44   6.41   5.69 5.44 5.98 7.55 11.41
First round 41 5.72   6.14   5.72 5.88 10.56 6.47 6.08
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 46.89   50.91   51.51 47.81 46.89 1:01.17 53.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 22 17.02   23.26   26.68 23.91 17.02 21.27 24.60
First round 20 16.17   23.15   23.76 22.10 23.59 16.17 28.09
Jinhan Chen (陈瑾涵)    China
Jinhan Chen (陈瑾涵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 26.63   30.38   35.36 31.13 26.63 30.85 29.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 10.87   13.20   10.87 15.72 11.36 14.23 14.02
Pyraminx First round 47 14.30   17.73   17.83 18.21 24.68 17.15 14.30
Jinkun Wu (吴金堃)    China
Jinkun Wu (吴金堃)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 56.34   1:07.99   DNF 56.34 1:08.18 1:05.91 1:09.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 14.48   25.48   49.51 31.71 14.48 26.52 18.20
Pyraminx First round 50 13.41   20.35   22.23 25.58 20.84 17.97 13.41
Jiyang Xu (徐继扬)    China
Jiyang Xu (徐继扬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 12.25   15.72   12.25 18.58 14.75 20.22 13.82
First round 45 13.08   15.20   13.08 18.30 15.62 13.56 16.41
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 4.08   5.92   6.00 6.31 7.72 4.08 5.45
First round 36 4.83   5.71   6.41 7.64 5.15 4.83 5.56
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 39 29.34   30.01   29.44 29.34 32.31 29.67 30.93
Megaminx Final 8 54.09   1:01.79   57.27 1:12.21 54.09 1:14.29 55.88
First round 7 57.51   1:00.80   58.07 59.76 1:05.65 1:04.57 57.51
Junting Wang (王钧霆)    China
Junting Wang (王钧霆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 32.12   40.99   DNF 42.12 37.07 43.77 32.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 6.40   11.62   16.20 11.63 6.40 10.75 12.49
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 51 59.76   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF 59.76
Pyraminx First round 53 14.45   24.04   24.34 14.45 19.27 32.73 28.51
Junze Zhao (赵俊泽)    China
Junze Zhao (赵俊泽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.69   10.21   9.69 12.11 10.09 10.85 9.70
Second round 6 8.90   10.57   9.42 13.00 9.30 8.90 13.31
First round 4 9.45   10.05   10.22 10.45 10.13 9.45 9.79
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.89   2.40   3.99 2.04 2.33 1.89 2.84
Second round 1 1.99   2.22   1.99 2.10 2.38 2.19 4.52
First round 1 1.74   2.03   2.37 2.24 1.78 2.06 1.74
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 33.19   33.89   35.95 33.19 33.32 34.74 33.62
First round 2 33.99   37.79   33.99 41.93 35.20 37.24 40.93
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:08.45   1:09.85   1:09.23 1:08.45 1:10.12 1:14.75 1:10.19
First round 1 1:03.45   1:06.26   1:05.10 1:09.15 1:03.45 1:15.40 1:04.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 17.77   18.68   17.77 19.65 18.28 18.10 19.75
Second round 8 15.77   17.58   17.64 15.77 17.70 17.40 19.29
First round 8 14.96   16.85   17.65 18.50 16.48 14.96 16.41
Megaminx Final 2 35.15   41.25   47.52 38.46 46.67 35.15 38.61
First round 1 37.87   43.78   43.36 50.16 40.68 37.87 47.29
Pyraminx Final 3 4.33   4.87   5.67 4.33 5.35 4.83 4.42
First round 2 3.20   4.67   4.97 5.33 3.20 3.90 5.15
Skewb Final 10 5.87   7.48   DNF 5.87 6.29 7.54 8.62
First round 3 4.51   5.21   5.37 4.87 6.14 5.38 4.51
Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳)    China
Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.35   12.14   11.55 11.90 12.96 13.25 11.35
First round 19 10.43   12.16   12.88 10.43 10.51 13.09 16.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.14   4.11   3.61 3.14 4.34 4.96 4.37
Second round 9 3.43   4.16   4.18 4.54 3.77 3.43 5.34
First round 11 3.27   4.43   4.92 3.27 3.92 4.44 5.72
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 44.64   53.01   57.37 56.60 49.04 53.39 44.64
5x5x5 Cube First round 30 1:44.50   2:05.18   2:02.17 2:25.28 2:07.88 1:44.50 2:05.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 23 18.81   23.40   23.37 18.81 23.29 23.86 23.55
First round 17 17.44   21.32   20.16 22.06 17.44 21.73 22.50
Megaminx First round 20 1:27.65   1:43.33   1:27.65 1:44.13 1:51.48 1:34.37 1:51.68
Pyraminx Final 2 4.29   4.70   4.76 6.09 4.29 4.50 4.85
First round 9 4.18   6.15   5.47 6.54 7.46 4.18 6.43
Skewb Final 7 5.41   7.12   6.40 7.36 5.41 11.87 7.59
First round 10 6.08   7.18   6.08 6.93 7.74 8.57 6.88
Kesong Ao (敖克松)    China
Kesong Ao (敖克松)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 17.46   23.68   27.80 17.46 22.01 21.39 27.64
2x2x2 Cube Second round 42 5.37   6.44   6.22 5.37 6.46 7.29 6.64
First round 47 3.53   6.55   7.38 6.39 6.46 3.53 6.79
4x4x4 Cube First round 53 1:23.82   DNF   1:23.82 DNF 1:27.47 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 38 2:19.88   DNF   DNF 2:19.88 DNF 2:51.07 2:27.47
Pyraminx First round 42 10.65   15.12   16.55 12.72 20.19 16.10 10.65
Lei Wang (汪磊)    China
Lei Wang (汪磊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 13.03   14.81   14.52 13.03 14.28 16.53 15.64
First round 37 11.60   13.71   16.01 13.74 15.11 11.60 12.29
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 4.67   4.87   4.67 4.83 5.81 4.89 4.89
First round 33 4.77   5.56   5.94 5.67 5.08 6.76 4.77
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 42.08   46.17   49.61 46.88 45.20 46.43 42.08
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:19.88   1:21.96   1:23.31 1:22.50 1:24.31 1:20.07 1:19.88
First round 3 1:12.51   1:15.51   1:20.60 1:12.51 1:13.39 1:18.43 1:14.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 17.77   20.02   17.77 20.28 19.22 DNF 20.57
First round 21 18.56   23.66   18.56 23.36 20.80 DNF 26.82
Megaminx First round 13 1:08.30   1:15.02   1:17.04 1:16.10 1:08.30 1:18.26 1:11.92
Pyraminx Final 10 6.08   7.15   7.94 7.05 6.47 8.28 6.08
First round 11 4.62   6.41   8.12 4.62 5.04 6.08 12.90
Minghao Zhou (周明昊)    China
Minghao Zhou (周明昊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 13.91   14.76   15.88 13.91 15.61 14.11 14.57
First round 50 13.02   16.06   15.25 16.92 16.00 21.86 13.02
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 3.82   6.08   3.82 8.76 6.05 6.30 5.90
First round 14 4.08   4.53   7.42 4.08 4.33 5.10 4.15
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 44.55   49.14   52.21 49.36 59.00 45.85 44.55
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:21.79   1:28.42   1:24.49 1:35.57 1:35.48 1:25.29 1:21.79
First round 7 1:18.15   1:25.36   1:39.71 1:20.99 1:34.99 1:20.10 1:18.15
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 35 21.93   28.44   28.36 28.88 28.08 21.93 28.89
Pyraminx First round 20 7.78   8.85   9.81 8.06 8.67 7.78 9.97
Skewb First round 16 7.25   8.19   7.95 12.65 8.68 7.93 7.25
Minglang Guo (郭明朗)    Hong Kong
Minglang Guo (郭明朗)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 50.04   1:05.54   1:03.76 1:16.00 1:04.32 1:08.54 50.04
Skewb First round 41 28.07   29.41   28.43 32.50 28.07 28.46 31.33
Mingsen Chen (陈铭森)    China
Mingsen Chen (陈铭森)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 34.86   41.28   38.37 40.07 34.86 49.37 45.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 13.76   18.19   19.49 14.90 22.04 20.19 13.76
Pyraminx First round 51 16.12   21.42   21.46 21.42 21.37 21.61 16.12
Mingxuan Guo (郭明暄)    China
Mingxuan Guo (郭明暄)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 16.42   19.24   22.24 20.55 16.42 20.41 16.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 3.54   6.69   3.54 5.29 6.00 9.86 8.77
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 47 32.88   48.66   48.53 32.88 57.26 40.18 57.43
Pyraminx First round 31 8.38   10.87   8.85 14.48 12.33 8.38 11.43
Mingzhi Da (达明志)    China
Mingzhi Da (达明志)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 14.76   17.22   16.55 19.62 14.76 17.44 17.68
First round 56 14.97   16.87   18.98 16.93 14.97 18.28 15.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 6.17   7.21   6.33 8.30 6.17 7.00 14.89
4x4x4 Cube First round 40 53.32   1:01.09   1:03.12 56.95 1:03.20 1:06.07 53.32
5x5x5 Cube First round 26 1:43.28   1:50.05   1:43.28 1:52.89 1:52.13 1:52.51 1:45.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 27 18.00   26.01   22.01 32.36 DNF 18.00 23.67
First round 28 20.56   25.47   24.44 DNF 30.66 20.56 21.32
Megaminx First round 15 1:29.52   1:32.86   1:37.01 1:29.52 1:30.66 1:37.01 1:30.90
Pyraminx First round 32 10.12   11.69   10.12 10.12 12.24 14.35 12.71
Skewb First round 25 7.47   9.70   7.47 8.66 10.52 11.12 9.93
Minjie Huang (黄敏杰)    China
Minjie Huang (黄敏杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 14.29   14.84   14.53 14.62 14.29 15.38 15.41
First round 52 14.29   16.18   16.85 14.29 14.60 17.09 18.80
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.87   4.61   4.47 4.09 5.27 3.87 11.35
First round 32 4.30   5.55   10.03 6.69 4.30 4.57 5.39
4x4x4 Cube First round 35 47.30   59.26   1:06.04 59.74 47.30 56.11 1:01.92
5x5x5 Cube First round 35 2:23.35   2:26.39   2:23.35 2:38.33 2:24.04 2:26.03 2:29.10
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 42 29.32   34.88   35.36 35.76 41.08 29.32 33.51
Pyraminx First round 30 9.53   10.71   10.87 9.53 11.87 11.06 10.19
Skewb First round 17 4.99   8.33   8.29 8.47 16.00 4.99 8.22
Moqian Cheng (程默谦)    China
Moqian Cheng (程默谦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 30.31   33.02   32.69 30.31 31.84 41.56 34.53
Moran Rao (饶模然)    China
Moran Rao (饶模然)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 16.60   19.10   16.60 18.87 21.37 20.28 18.14
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 33 19.27   27.22   30.21 19.27 27.69 25.56 28.40
Pyraminx First round 55 20.47   24.35   35.57 20.65 25.82 20.47 26.59
Nanqin Ding (丁南钦)    China
Nanqin Ding (丁南钦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.92   11.42   9.92 11.48 20.19 11.70 11.08
First round 27 10.80   12.66   12.74 16.92 11.54 13.69 10.80
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 3.34   5.13   4.26 3.34 6.61 5.14 6.00
First round 26 4.01   5.29   5.24 6.68 4.78 4.01 5.85
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 37.78   44.61   42.87 45.78 46.94 45.19 37.78
5x5x5 Cube First round 17 1:25.46   1:40.07   1:55.51 1:39.20 1:44.35 1:25.46 1:36.65
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 40 21.14   30.41   DNF 41.65 25.66 23.93 21.14
Megaminx Final 9 59.69   1:05.00   1:14.21 59.69 1:05.23 1:06.26 1:03.52
First round 9 1:00.96   1:01.90   1:01.82 1:05.08 1:01.86 1:02.01 1:00.96
Pyraminx First round 17 6.58   7.94   6.75 8.31 16.77 8.75 6.58
Ningrui Xia (夏宁睿)    China
Ningrui Xia (夏宁睿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 11.73   12.52   12.06 16.06 13.33 12.18 11.73
First round 34 11.32   13.24   12.14 13.72 11.32 15.29 13.86
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 5.34   5.89   5.46 5.56 5.34 6.66 6.96
First round 46 5.14   6.48   8.16 5.37 DNF 5.90 5.14
Peixuan Shi (时培轩)    China
Peixuan Shi (时培轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 13.85   18.68   13.85 DNF 15.91 17.10 23.03
First round 60 16.13   17.59   16.59 16.13 18.02 18.15 22.09
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 5.43   6.26   9.69 6.07 5.63 5.43 7.09
First round 39 4.89   5.88   6.42 5.90 5.31 4.89 6.95
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 49 45.17   50.25   53.44 45.22 45.17 52.09 DNF
Pyraminx First round 34 8.97   12.03   12.31 8.97 11.63 14.33 12.14
Skewb Final 4 2.78   5.94   2.78 5.90 8.45 6.98 4.93
First round 4 2.87   5.82   5.32 DNF 2.87 5.94 6.19
Poyue Guo (郭泊岳)    China
Poyue Guo (郭泊岳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 12.40   14.65   14.24 16.32 15.23 14.47 12.40
First round 59 15.57   17.21   15.99 15.57 18.84 24.35 16.79
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 4.58   5.30   4.58 4.82 5.26 5.83 6.88
First round 28 2.69   5.42   4.92 2.69 7.72 4.45 6.88
4x4x4 Cube First round 39 56.85   1:01.07   1:11.40 1:02.71 56.85 1:01.51 58.99
5x5x5 Cube First round 34 1:49.70   2:18.74   2:28.44 2:22.39 2:05.40 1:49.70 2:29.41
Skewb First round 19 7.03   8.60   7.03 9.95 9.14 9.27 7.40
Qi Zhou (周祺)    China
Qi Zhou (周祺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 10.59   13.04   10.59 11.99 14.58 14.05 13.09
First round 42 13.62   14.47   13.62 14.43 14.99 14.25 14.73
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.39   4.55   4.37 4.56 3.39 4.73 5.43
First round 17 4.04   4.87   4.95 5.52 4.04 4.14 5.58
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 43.17   49.58   48.70 52.64 47.39 54.45 43.17
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:24.71   1:34.04   1:46.03 1:34.19 1:34.05 1:24.71 1:33.89
First round 10 1:26.14   1:30.06   1:26.14 1:29.63 1:34.24 1:26.31 1:48.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 17.99   18.84   18.35 22.27 19.88 18.30 17.99
First round 14 16.00   20.01   19.54 20.94 19.54 16.00 21.76
Megaminx First round 14 1:20.46   1:26.50   1:25.23 1:20.46 1:34.33 1:27.51 1:26.75
Pyraminx Final 7 5.36   6.25   5.69 6.27 5.36 7.86 6.80
First round 8 4.55   5.79   8.25 5.88 4.99 4.55 6.50
Skewb Final 1 2.47   3.87   5.25 2.47 6.97 2.81 3.54
First round 1 2.52   4.18   2.52 3.52 3.80 5.21 9.77
Qingcheng Chen (陈倾城)    China
Qingcheng Chen (陈倾城)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 40.77   51.30   DNF 45.37 50.26 58.28 40.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 11.17   26.48   16.43 11.17 16.14 46.88 46.88
Ruihao Wang (王睿豪)    China
Ruihao Wang (王睿豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 14.30   18.06   23.15 14.90 16.14 14.30 25.26
First round 48 14.18   15.82   15.82 16.75 14.89 14.18 19.76
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 4.88   5.56   5.91 4.88 5.42 5.34 6.51
First round 42 3.71   6.24   7.16 5.96 7.39 3.71 5.60
4x4x4 Cube First round 42 52.83   1:02.60   52.83 1:10.18 1:01.60 1:00.91 1:05.30
5x5x5 Cube First round 32 1:59.14   2:13.61   2:23.96 2:20.78 2:15.21 1:59.14 2:04.83
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 37 24.53   29.18   34.06 30.26 24.53 26.22 31.06
Sanchuan You (游三川)    China
Sanchuan You (游三川)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 23.86   27.53   25.92 31.42 27.54 29.13 23.86
Skewb First round 26 8.38   9.77   12.00 9.84 9.64 8.38 9.84
Shengjun Yang (杨胜军)    China
Shengjun Yang (杨胜军)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.33   12.31   13.33 11.88 13.12 11.33 11.92
First round 16 10.20   11.47   10.91 12.53 10.20 11.38 12.13
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 3.88   5.33   3.88 5.41 6.46 4.13 12.23
First round 21 3.27   5.09   5.36 4.89 5.94 3.27 5.03
4x4x4 Cube First round 16 42.83   46.79   44.50 47.87 42.83 48.00 53.62
5x5x5 Cube First round 25 1:39.82   1:47.56   1:39.82 1:52.95 1:48.64 1:43.67 1:50.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 16.25   19.88   DNF 18.72 16.25 20.95 19.98
First round 18 19.06   21.65   28.07 20.45 23.09 21.40 19.06
Megaminx First round 17 1:25.25   1:35.75   1:40.30 1:40.38 1:25.25 1:38.92 1:28.03
Pyraminx First round 19 6.78   8.47   8.92 7.71 6.78 8.77 11.42
Skewb First round 23 7.30   9.22   9.05 12.08 8.16 7.30 10.45
Shenyang Fang (方信阳)    China
Shenyang Fang (方信阳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 45.74   52.13   47.95 DNF 50.12 45.74 58.32
Pyraminx First round 49 16.97   19.80   22.40 16.97 19.46 17.54 28.15
Sichen Wu (吴思辰)    China
Sichen Wu (吴思辰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 19.66   28.91   40.04 32.20 25.60 19.66 28.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 6.44   7.81   8.53 7.86 8.12 6.44 7.44
Simiao Huang (黄思淼)    China
Simiao Huang (黄思淼)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 11.76   12.89   12.19 13.41 13.07 11.76 14.31
First round 23 9.70   12.46   13.29 9.70 12.04 12.05 13.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.57   4.69   7.61 3.75 4.96 3.57 5.37
Second round 11 3.57   4.41   4.59 3.57 4.19 4.73 4.45
First round 19 3.15   5.04   7.07 3.15 3.50 6.54 5.07
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 40.95   49.05   46.05 48.08 40.95 53.03 53.11
First round 12 39.66   44.52   40.26 39.66 48.75 DNF 44.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 24 19.21   23.73   DNF 23.83 19.95 19.21 27.41
First round 27 18.01   25.31   30.86 22.15 18.01 DNF 22.91
Megaminx First round 18 1:27.26   1:36.16   1:31.57 1:27.26 1:47.05 1:39.30 1:37.60
Pyraminx First round 22 5.69   9.43   9.35 9.30 5.69 10.01 9.64
Taoran Chen (陈陶然)    China
Taoran Chen (陈陶然)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 12.92   13.82   12.92 17.25 13.07 13.09 15.29
First round 39 13.16   13.93   14.56 13.99 13.23 14.93 13.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.19   3.85   4.51 4.09 3.19 3.91 3.54
Second round 7 2.80   3.89   3.37 4.07 4.24 7.67 2.80
First round 37 5.42   5.78   6.17 5.42 5.46 6.42 5.72
4x4x4 Cube First round 36 57.13   1:00.17   1:01.94 1:00.00 1:04.11 57.13 58.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 30 21.02   28.25   28.17 28.18 21.02 29.24 28.40
First round 25 22.56   24.62   22.56 24.50 23.12 26.24 27.64
Pyraminx First round 18 6.55   8.25   7.93 9.42 12.45 7.41 6.55
Skewb First round 20 7.62   8.60   7.62 10.04 10.05 8.04 7.71
Tiannan Wang (王天南)    China
Tiannan Wang (王天南)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 10.83   12.56   14.09 12.56 13.26 10.83 11.87
First round 25 10.64   12.52   15.12 11.56 10.64 11.57 14.43
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 1.76   5.24   4.64 4.81 1.76 6.91 6.28
First round 22 4.64   5.16   5.47 5.13 4.64 9.12 4.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 44.88   47.30   44.88 49.04 47.13 49.11 45.73
First round 11 37.43   44.15   45.81 49.15 37.43 45.82 40.82
5x5x5 Cube First round 21 1:31.62   1:44.33   1:48.19 1:31.62 1:46.62 1:38.19 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 14.61   16.66   18.23 15.49 18.74 16.25 14.61
Second round 5 15.17   15.72   15.17 16.14 15.36 17.40 15.66
First round 6 14.17   16.15   15.24 14.17 15.88 21.23 17.33
Megaminx Final 5 45.25   54.39   53.02 1:04.02 45.25 46.14 DNF
First round 5 44.51   52.86   54.52 52.23 44.51 51.82 54.83
Pyraminx Final 11 6.11   7.28   7.74 19.66 6.89 6.11 7.22
First round 12 6.19   6.79   6.71 6.75 8.56 6.91 6.19
Skewb First round 31 8.29   10.83   8.29 11.26 DNF 9.00 12.23
Tianyu Yang (杨天宇)    China
Tianyu Yang (杨天宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.83   12.43   10.83 14.02 12.34 10.94 DNF
Second round 10 10.51   11.19   11.71 10.72 11.13 11.77 10.51
First round 6 9.08   10.27   11.29 11.34 10.42 9.10 9.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 36.16   41.34   44.36 49.16 37.03 42.62 36.16
First round 8 38.88   42.82   51.01 40.91 46.17 41.39 38.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 15.58   19.85   19.53 19.36 15.58 20.67 22.57
First round 15 18.59   20.33   20.16 23.37 21.17 18.59 19.67
Wensong Zhao (赵文崧)    China
Wensong Zhao (赵文崧)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 22.72   23.37   22.74 22.72 23.57 23.79 33.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 8.26   16.10   8.26 8.78 DNF 19.74 19.79
4x4x4 Cube First round 47 1:11.54   1:30.01   1:41.66 1:27.67 1:26.92 1:11.54 1:35.44
5x5x5 Cube First round 39 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
Pyraminx First round 41 10.17   15.06   17.61 16.57 13.86 14.74 10.17
Skewb First round 43 18.51   31.94   34.32 25.18 36.32 18.51 49.27
Wentao Guo (郭文涛)    China
Wentao Guo (郭文涛)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 20.94   27.47   34.70 24.16 26.67 31.57 20.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 12.54   16.03   15.17 20.79 17.92 12.54 15.00
4x4x4 Cube First round 50 1:39.86   1:44.93   1:46.56 1:44.43 1:57.83 1:43.79 1:39.86
5x5x5 Cube First round 36 2:07.24   2:31.76   2:25.98 2:57.95 2:40.69 2:07.24 2:28.62
Pyraminx First round 56 19.33   25.21   24.31 27.34 29.78 19.33 23.97
Wenxiang Guan (关文翔)    China
Wenxiang Guan (关文翔)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 15.86   23.35   17.62 29.38 15.86 23.06 DNF
Xiangbao Ren (任祥宝)    China
Xiangbao Ren (任祥宝)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 16.85   20.46   17.91 22.45 DNF 21.03 16.85
2x2x2 Cube Second round 43 5.51   6.50   7.57 5.73 6.29 7.49 5.51
First round 24 4.01   5.23   5.22 4.81 5.77 4.01 5.65
Pyraminx First round 28 6.65   10.39   9.79 6.65 11.02 10.37 21.09
Skewb First round 30 9.13   10.70   11.25 9.13 19.88 11.49 9.36
Xiangrui Liu (刘向睿)    China
Xiangrui Liu (刘向睿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 57.69   1:04.16   1:01.60 1:30.43 57.69 57.70 1:13.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 18.62   26.76   26.15 18.62 31.91 22.23 39.31
Xianjie Zhao (赵显杰)    China
Xianjie Zhao (赵显杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.62   10.90   10.46 11.34 9.62 10.94 11.29
Second round 8 9.70   10.93   12.83 11.06 10.60 9.70 11.13
First round 12 9.53   10.84   10.11 14.19 9.53 11.18 11.23
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 4.07   4.94   4.11 12.89 4.07 5.48 5.22
First round 18 3.40   4.95   5.66 5.49 6.39 3.40 3.70
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 39.35   40.78   41.64 39.80 40.91 46.53 39.35
First round 10 40.38   43.79   42.08 47.27 40.38 43.15 46.15
5x5x5 Cube First round 16 1:30.01   1:38.98   1:40.97 1:39.64 1:40.17 1:37.13 1:30.01
Xianjing Wang (王先靖)    China
Xianjing Wang (王先靖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 28.17   32.68   36.52 32.82 30.92 34.29 28.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 7.00   DNF   10.92 DNF DNF 7.00 8.38
Pyraminx First round 38 10.85   13.78   14.36 17.69 12.81 14.17 10.85
Xiaolong Yuan (袁晓龙)    China
Xiaolong Yuan (袁晓龙)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 10.17   12.39   11.30 10.17 17.14 14.35 11.51
First round 21 10.63   12.23   10.92 12.72 10.63 14.98 13.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.49   4.08   3.49 5.91 3.89 4.46 3.90
Second round 10 3.65   4.25   4.26 4.62 3.65 3.86 5.01
First round 20 3.92   5.06   6.63 5.29 5.01 3.92 4.88
4x4x4 Cube First round 30 46.87   53.22   53.82 51.18 58.48 46.87 54.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.85   16.15   DNF 15.38 14.85 18.03 15.03
Second round 10 15.61   17.75   17.68 16.84 18.73 15.61 20.20
First round 7 14.68   16.48   21.11 14.68 18.55 15.79 15.10
Xiaozhu Guo (郭晓宁)    China
Xiaozhu Guo (郭晓宁)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 25.62   32.13   34.72 27.90 25.62 33.76 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 5.23   6.11   6.74 6.30 5.23 5.30 8.42
First round 23 3.84   5.20   4.41 3.84 7.02 6.30 4.90
Pyraminx First round 37 10.54   13.47   20.05 10.54 13.84 13.51 13.06
Xiatian Li (李夏天)    China
Xiatian Li (李夏天)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 11.35   15.75   18.04 11.35 14.90 DNF 14.30
First round 63 16.80   17.92   17.65 16.80 18.83 18.80 17.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 6.84   8.15   7.37 DNF 10.08 6.84 7.00
Pyraminx First round 36 8.64   13.43   8.64 15.02 14.16 11.11 20.03
Xiayan Luo (罗夏燕)    China
Xiayan Luo (罗夏燕)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 28.33   31.05   35.01 33.52 29.58 28.33 30.06
Xinghao Zheng (郑星浩)    China
Xinghao Zheng (郑星浩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 13.32   15.03   13.94 16.07 17.00 13.32 15.07
First round 29 11.43   12.95   14.40 15.41 12.46 11.43 12.00
Xingkai Yin (尹星凯)    China
Xingkai Yin (尹星凯)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 10.73   12.76   10.73 11.62 13.10 14.76 13.56
First round 31 11.89   13.10   12.46 15.70 13.84 13.00 11.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.02   5.06   7.34 3.67 3.02 5.81 5.71
Second round 12 3.55   4.47   4.34 3.55 4.46 4.61 6.00
First round 9 3.07   4.37   5.59 3.14 3.07 5.34 4.64
4x4x4 Cube First round 17 39.28   46.86   45.34 46.62 39.28 55.26 48.61
5x5x5 Cube First round 19 1:35.26   1:44.08   1:56.32 1:53.43 1:40.17 1:35.26 1:38.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.20   14.82   16.12 14.32 14.03 13.20 17.95
Second round 3 13.53   15.11   15.08 13.53 14.14 16.35 16.12
First round 9 15.23   16.99   16.45 17.25 18.03 17.26 15.23
Megaminx Final 6 56.48   58.15   58.18 1:13.08 57.50 56.48 58.76
First round 6 53.95   1:00.76   1:03.53 53.95 1:00.72 58.03 1:14.36
Pyraminx Final 1 2.83   3.42   3.05 3.74 2.83 3.97 3.46
First round 1 2.25   3.21   3.64 5.19 2.60 3.39 2.25
Skewb Final 3 4.06   5.34   5.82 4.06 5.81 6.13 4.38
First round 5 4.77   5.86   6.18 5.37 4.77 6.19 6.04
Xingyu Luo (罗星宇)    China
Xingyu Luo (罗星宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 13.49   14.21   15.71 13.49 14.95 14.01 13.66
First round 35 12.64   13.48   12.76 19.03 14.08 13.60 12.64
5x5x5 Cube First round 33 2:03.48   2:17.76   2:03.48 2:18.12 2:09.44 2:26.86 2:25.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 26 20.64   25.40   22.95 20.64 25.79 34.51 27.45
First round 31 23.39   26.28   25.37 26.50 26.96 23.39 27.76
Megaminx First round 23 2:02.13   2:07.95   DNF 2:09.25 2:02.13 2:04.91 2:09.70
Skewb First round 14 6.38   7.72   7.86 8.49 8.39 6.92 6.38
Xinyan Liu (刘心妍)    China
Xinyan Liu (刘心妍)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.08   11.40   15.67 12.24 11.84 10.12 10.08
First round 10 10.30   10.69   10.75 10.34 11.50 10.99 10.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.58   3.54   2.58 3.08 4.09 3.48 4.05
Second round 5 2.61   3.65   2.62 5.73 2.61 4.91 3.42
First round 5 2.86   3.81   6.64 3.13 3.08 5.21 2.86
5x5x5 Cube First round 22 1:38.93   1:44.34   1:38.93 1:41.90 1:47.99 1:52.44 1:43.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 17.40   20.71   28.91 21.96 17.40 21.70 18.48
First round 12 18.97   19.31   26.92 19.22 18.97 19.57 19.13
Megaminx First round 16 1:28.51   1:33.96   1:44.06 1:37.52 1:35.60 1:28.77 1:28.51
Pyraminx Final 9 4.84   6.79   7.42 7.22 4.84 5.74 8.03
First round 5 5.00   5.43   5.57 5.49 5.23 5.00 6.52
Skewb Final 6 4.95   6.54   5.58 10.12 7.70 6.33 4.95
First round 6 4.26   6.32   6.83 6.03 6.11 6.89 4.26
Xinyi Lin (林欣怡)    China
Xinyi Lin (林欣怡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 11.62   13.40   11.62 13.04 14.36 17.24 12.80
First round 40 12.00   14.34   12.00 16.78 15.34 14.76 12.91
Xinyun Chen (陈新运)    China
Xinyun Chen (陈新运)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 9.35   13.44   9.35 13.20 14.56 12.56 15.18
First round 17 11.71   11.89   11.85 12.05 11.77 13.72 11.71
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 2.57   5.79   10.58 9.10 3.93 2.57 4.35
First round 6 2.57   3.94   3.49 5.18 DNF 2.57 3.14
4x4x4 Cube First round 18 38.69   47.50   43.35 49.90 38.69 55.77 49.26
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:16.83   1:24.41   1:26.68 1:35.55 1:20.18 1:16.83 1:26.37
First round 11 1:24.93   1:31.01   1:38.29 1:30.46 1:33.36 1:24.93 1:29.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 28 21.72   26.24   23.01 21.72 25.30 DNF 30.42
First round 30 19.80   26.24   26.53 31.74 19.80 34.70 20.45
Megaminx Final 7 50.03   58.95   57.75 1:12.79 1:00.20 50.03 58.91
First round 10 54.68   1:05.54   1:12.51 1:04.15 54.68 1:04.04 1:08.44
Pyraminx First round 21 5.57   9.12   13.44 6.11 11.72 5.57 9.52
Skewb First round 27 5.94   9.90   DNF 13.66 6.03 10.00 5.94
Xuan Zhao (赵轩)    China
Xuan Zhao (赵轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 9.87   12.26   12.41 9.87 13.17 20.98 11.21
First round 20 9.87   12.21   9.87 14.22 11.37 12.97 12.30
Xuecheng Wang (王雪城)    China
Xuecheng Wang (王雪城)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 15.41   19.81   21.83 20.21 15.41 21.39 17.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 6.14   6.81   7.39 6.79 6.25 6.14 8.65
Yaji Liang (梁雅吉)    China
Yaji Liang (梁雅吉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 5.83   6.55   6.10 7.05 6.50 8.02 5.83
4x4x4 Cube First round 52 1:35.26   1:49.57   1:41.49 1:54.95 1:35.26 1:54.11 1:53.10
Pyraminx First round 27 9.71   10.37   9.71 10.12 15.62 10.48 10.52
Skewb First round 33 5.06   12.94   5.06 18.58 10.45 9.78 20.89
Yajian Xiao (肖雅健)    China
Yajian Xiao (肖雅健)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 8.40   11.43   8.40 13.38 13.71 10.43 10.47
First round 13 9.19   11.44   11.82 12.23 10.74 11.77 9.19
Yang Yang (杨洋)    China
Yang Yang (杨洋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 18.30   19.47   20.12 18.89 18.30 20.41 19.39
4x4x4 Cube First round 46 1:05.03   1:14.97   1:36.45 1:11.68 1:19.05 1:14.19 1:05.03
Pyraminx First round 15 4.87   7.74   7.61 6.62 4.87 8.99 10.66
Yao Hou (侯尧)    China
Yao Hou (侯尧)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 15.31   17.24   17.82 18.62 15.33 18.58 15.31
First round 62 15.94   17.85   17.89 15.94 18.71 18.38 17.27
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 4.68   5.05   5.81 5.38 4.88 4.68 4.90
First round 30 4.41   5.43   5.85 8.60 4.41 5.27 5.17
4x4x4 Cube First round 48 1:18.35   1:34.02   1:18.35 DNF 1:34.23 1:28.14 1:39.70
Pyraminx First round 26 7.82   9.92   11.32 10.31 9.60 9.85 7.82
Skewb First round 36 14.18   17.15   16.56 14.18 16.26 25.37 18.62
Yexin Zhang (张业鑫)    China
Yexin Zhang (张业鑫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 12.48   13.27   12.48 13.47 18.44 13.04 13.29
First round 44 14.39   14.99   15.04 15.84 15.42 14.52 14.39
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 4.85   5.55   4.89 6.84 5.32 4.85 6.43
First round 35 3.04   5.60   4.80 3.04 5.52 6.92 6.48
4x4x4 Cube First round 20 43.02   49.06   44.75 43.02 49.77 53.44 52.65
5x5x5 Cube First round 27 1:45.79   1:52.07   1:56.06 1:51.93 1:54.38 1:49.90 1:45.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 25 23.38   24.54   24.30 25.56 23.77 23.38 25.66
First round 32 21.70   26.56   21.70 30.25 29.58 25.31 24.78
Megaminx Final 12 55.65   1:08.26   1:12.27 1:10.27 1:02.23 55.65 1:17.00
First round 12 1:01.87   1:09.18   1:04.87 1:09.32 1:13.36 1:01.87 1:13.63
Pyraminx First round 23 6.88   9.71   9.80 DNF 6.88 9.32 10.00
Skewb First round 22 7.07   8.91   9.22 12.22 7.07 10.14 7.38
Yihankang Li (李易汉康)    China
Yihankang Li (李易汉康)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 11.91   14.30   11.91 12.55 15.97 14.38 18.26
First round 43 11.93   14.60   11.93 13.09 16.07 16.81 14.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 3.61   6.89   7.96 3.61 DNF 5.87 6.84
4x4x4 Cube First round 37 47.98   1:00.52   56.23 1:22.57 59.93 47.98 1:05.41
5x5x5 Cube First round 28 1:48.89   1:58.80   2:01.42 1:56.09 2:06.77 1:58.88 1:48.89
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 44 31.84   36.12   36.71 34.85 48.96 36.81 31.84
Megaminx First round 24 2:04.57   2:09.79   2:04.57 DNF 2:08.12 2:10.88 2:10.38
Pyraminx First round 29 8.64   10.59   11.71 8.64 11.93 8.89 11.17
Skewb First round 18 6.64   8.37   8.82 6.64 9.40 9.28 7.01
Yilun Su (苏以伦)    China
Yilun Su (苏以伦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 17.95   21.58   22.13 17.95 25.27 21.14 21.48
Yiming Zhu (祝一鸣)    China
Yiming Zhu (祝一鸣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 6.95   10.25   9.81 6.95 11.01 9.92 11.49
Second round 4 8.96   10.26   10.45 8.96 10.16 10.16 10.85
First round 7 9.06   10.59   9.06 12.94 10.74 10.72 10.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.92   3.24   3.50 2.96 3.35 2.92 3.40
Second round 6 3.19   3.71   3.96 3.82 3.35 3.19 4.91
First round 10 2.79   4.42   DNF 2.79 4.57 4.94 3.76
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 41.87   49.78   50.86 49.80 48.67 41.87 54.27
Pyraminx Final 5 4.26   5.14   5.69 5.50 4.26 4.42 5.51
First round 4 4.66   5.06   4.94 4.98 7.82 4.66 5.27
Yinqiao Ding (丁尹乔)    China
Yinqiao Ding (丁尹乔)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.21   10.53   9.87 8.21 11.00 10.72 13.13
Second round 7 10.43   10.60   10.53 11.00 10.77 10.43 10.51
First round 3 8.98   9.96   9.15 9.86 12.32 10.86 8.98
Yiqun Liu (刘轶群)    China
Yiqun Liu (刘轶群)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 11.23   12.60   11.37 12.52 11.23 13.90 13.91
First round 33 9.73   13.17   13.01 9.73 14.94 11.86 14.63
2x2x2 Cube Second round 45 4.96   8.07   6.83 12.72 10.09 4.96 7.29
First round 45 6.05   6.42   6.25 6.94 6.06 6.05 8.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 43.87   44.97   44.01 48.21 44.23 43.87 46.66
First round 9 37.22   43.45   57.25 41.55 45.65 37.22 43.15
5x5x5 Cube First round 15 1:29.68   1:38.62   1:29.68 1:47.68 1:36.82 1:40.73 1:38.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 21 18.30   22.29   24.33 23.66 18.30 18.88 24.98
First round 24 17.21   23.94   25.24 22.28 39.12 17.21 24.30
Megaminx Final 10 1:02.82   1:06.16   1:10.13 1:02.82 1:04.41 1:07.14 1:06.94
First round 11 1:01.47   1:05.94   1:04.17 1:13.02 1:01.47 1:10.65 1:03.00
Pyraminx First round 39 10.56   14.44   32.45 12.71 15.34 10.56 15.27
Skewb First round 35 9.62   15.13   10.91 17.90 16.59 23.24 9.62
Yixuan Hou (侯伊璇)    China
Yixuan Hou (侯伊璇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 36.16   39.08   37.01 36.16 40.47 DNF 39.77
Yixuan Tang (唐一轩)    China
Yixuan Tang (唐一轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 18.13   23.68   22.90 22.72 18.13 25.42 28.90
Yizhi Wang (王易知)    China
Yizhi Wang (王易知)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 14.89   16.55   18.03 14.89 16.57 19.04 15.05
First round 55 14.27   16.82   22.85 16.24 14.27 17.71 16.50
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 4.13   5.53   4.13 5.01 5.37 6.22 DNF
First round 27 4.85   5.40   6.04 5.52 5.37 4.85 5.32
4x4x4 Cube First round 41 50.34   1:01.64   1:06.51 50.34 55.44 1:15.98 1:02.96
5x5x5 Cube First round 29 1:58.29   2:00.23   1:58.29 2:03.01 1:59.22 2:26.89 1:58.45
Pyraminx First round 14 5.18   7.41   7.63 8.04 6.56 8.48 5.18
Yongjie Yang (杨永杰)    China
Yongjie Yang (杨永杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 33.22   39.05   44.39 37.18 33.22 43.23 36.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 8.79   12.38   9.26 8.79 12.99 14.88 15.56
4x4x4 Cube First round 55 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 57 27.08   41.54   56.29 32.74 DNF 27.08 35.60
Yuanxian Huang (黄远宪)    China
Yuanxian Huang (黄远宪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 9.45   11.99   13.21 11.28 11.48 9.45 14.91
First round 22 9.84   12.30   12.55 10.39 13.95 14.47 9.84
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 4.76   5.34   6.01 5.31 5.39 4.76 5.33
First round 38 4.67   5.83   4.82 6.41 4.67 6.25 6.44
4x4x4 Cube First round 44 53.73   1:06.31   1:08.86 1:01.50 53.73 1:11.38 1:08.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 32 18.94   38.60   18.94 38.78 27.56 DNF 49.46
First round 26 23.53   25.20   23.74 24.09 27.76 23.53 28.57
Skewb First round 21 6.14   8.90   6.14 10.99 6.33 10.16 10.20
Yunliang Zhang (张赟量)    China
Yunliang Zhang (张赟量)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.63   9.66   9.69 10.03 8.63 9.25 10.64
Second round 3 7.22   10.25   11.92 7.22 12.15 9.05 9.77
First round 5 9.08   10.18   10.80 9.78 9.08 10.64 10.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.02   3.97   3.84 4.16 4.03 3.02 4.03
Second round 3 1.70   3.31   4.05 3.55 3.25 1.70 3.14
First round 2 2.40   3.43   3.47 5.30 2.40 3.16 3.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 35.44   39.08   38.87 40.59 37.78 35.44 47.21
First round 4 35.32   39.27   35.94 40.52 35.32 41.35 45.66
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:09.10   1:18.11   1:16.84 1:17.99 1:19.88 1:09.10 1:19.50
First round 4 1:10.56   1:16.60   1:14.74 1:10.56 1:16.31 1:18.75 1:21.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 12.34   16.16   16.71 18.27 18.86 13.51 12.34
Second round 2 13.70   15.02   16.26 13.70 15.08 17.47 13.73
First round 3 13.13   15.22   14.41 18.95 15.79 15.47 13.13
Megaminx Final 1 38.36   39.47   NR 41.39 38.36 39.30 39.66 39.46
First round 2 39.93   44.41   45.46 43.56 39.93 46.51 44.22
Pyraminx Final 6 4.85   5.29   5.18 4.85 4.99 5.69 6.73
First round 7 2.94   5.71   2.94 7.39 6.13 10.13 3.61
Skewb Final 8 3.30   7.18   3.30 7.58 6.89 7.06 19.40
First round 11 5.20   7.23   DNF 7.39 5.20 8.01 6.29
Yunxiao Xiong (熊云骁)    China
Yunxiao Xiong (熊云骁)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 12.72   17.78   18.33 18.55 18.80 12.72 16.46
First round 51 15.19   16.07   17.11 23.27 15.38 15.72 15.19
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 4.50   6.25   4.50 6.30 6.42 DNF 6.02
First round 34 4.60   5.57   5.99 4.60 6.06 6.10 4.66
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 38 24.07   29.74   33.25 35.16 24.07 29.77 26.20
Yuting Hou (侯玉婷)    China
Yuting Hou (侯玉婷)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 17.62   18.30   17.85 18.17 19.76 18.89 17.62
First round 61 15.66   17.79   18.19 19.29 27.95 15.66 15.88
Yuwen Su (苏裕文)    China
Yuwen Su (苏裕文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 18.50   20.04   18.99 18.50 DNF 20.17 20.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 7.22   9.15   7.22 DNF 12.07 7.63 7.75
Pyraminx First round 48 10.05   18.97   20.61 17.46 18.83 10.05 21.29
Yuxin Peng (彭羽馨)    China
Yuxin Peng (彭羽馨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 12.95   25.15   29.54 12.95 21.67 24.23 37.15
Yuxuan Li (李宇轩)    China
Yuxuan Li (李宇轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 9.61   11.81   12.75 9.61 12.47 11.11 11.85
First round 11 9.87   10.78   10.83 11.11 10.90 10.60 9.87
Yuze Shi (时语泽)    China
Yuze Shi (时语泽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 22.04   28.58   31.39 22.04 23.76 30.58 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 7.60   8.54   8.88 7.60 9.00 11.55 7.74
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 48 28.07   49.34   50.23 48.49 49.31 51.44 28.07
Pyraminx First round 33 8.98   11.98   12.27 11.19 8.98 12.47 16.31
Zeyan Li (李泽彦)    China
Zeyan Li (李泽彦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 31.50   37.51   31.50 44.58 DNF 35.10 32.85
Zhanheng Liu (刘展恒)    China
Zhanheng Liu (刘展恒)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 9.46   11.24   12.42 11.14 14.39 9.46 10.16
First round 8 8.46   10.60   8.46 10.68 12.57 8.96 12.15
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 44.61   49.25   45.64 55.64 DNF 46.46 44.61
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:12.39   1:24.37   1:27.15 1:12.39 1:21.88 1:24.07 1:43.62
First round 6 1:04.17   1:22.59   1:04.17 1:28.56 1:20.61 1:29.91 1:18.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 17.29   19.49   19.05 19.56 17.29 19.85 21.97
Second round 11 12.15   18.18   12.15 15.50 21.00 18.03 26.77
First round 11 16.54   19.26   18.68 20.01 16.54 19.10 20.53
Zhaorun Lin (林朝润)    China
Zhaorun Lin (林朝润)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 16.61   19.15   18.24 18.74 20.46 16.61 22.81
First round 58 16.23   17.12   18.16 16.23 16.72 18.82 16.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 3.92   6.88   5.71 8.53 DNF 3.92 6.40
Zhenyang Wang (汪振洋)    China
Zhenyang Wang (汪振洋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 14.89   18.88   18.89 20.50 14.89 21.20 17.24
Skewb First round 29 8.46   10.68   13.07 9.10 8.46 10.53 12.40
Zhenyu Liang (梁振宇)    China
Zhenyu Liang (梁振宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 15.84   24.13   30.59 19.02 22.77 15.84 DNF
Pyraminx First round 52 17.28   24.03   17.28 26.14 34.11 25.85 20.09
Zheyu Xu (徐喆羽)    China
Zheyu Xu (徐喆羽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 41.27   51.38   41.27 47.75 54.58 1:02.04 51.82
Zhijun Li (李芷筠)    China
Zhijun Li (李芷筠)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 12.89   16.60   17.26 16.94 12.89 16.14 16.71
First round 41 11.64   14.38   11.64 12.75 20.34 12.81 17.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 31 23.57   35.64   28.89 DNF 46.96 31.08 23.57
First round 29 18.00   26.07   35.19 26.24 24.16 18.00 27.81
Zibo Xu (徐子博)    China
Zibo Xu (徐子博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 4.72   NR 8.29   7.82 4.72 DNF 8.67 8.39
Second round 2 7.42   8.56   8.81 8.20 8.67 7.42 11.01
First round 1 7.32   7.88   7.72 7.32 10.44 8.44 7.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.32   3.44   2.32 3.31 5.60 4.38 2.64
Second round 2 2.56   3.17   2.63 3.55 4.56 2.56 3.34
First round 4 3.16   3.75   3.44 5.41 4.12 3.16 3.70
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 33.05   39.88   38.23 43.60 37.80 33.05 45.75
First round 3 31.71   39.09   31.71 37.98 40.46 38.83 43.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.49   13.13   11.49 17.89 13.17 13.72 12.50
Second round 1 12.05   13.11   12.84 12.82 12.05 13.68 15.30
First round 2 12.30   15.21   16.58 16.38 12.30 15.82 13.44
Pyraminx First round 13 5.44   7.01   7.94 7.32 9.39 5.44 5.76
Zining Liu (柳子宁)    China
Zining Liu (柳子宁)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 21.11   DNF   DNF 21.11 DNF 25.31 27.76
Ziqi Yang (杨子祺)    China
Ziqi Yang (杨子祺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 11.57   12.37   12.36 11.57 12.81 14.15 11.94
First round 28 11.21   12.79   15.50 12.47 11.21 12.96 12.93
4x4x4 Cube First round 43 1:00.28   1:04.10   1:04.98 1:04.20 1:00.28 1:16.49 1:03.13
Ziqian Nai (佴梓谦)    China
Ziqian Nai (佴梓谦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.01   12.05   11.01 11.60 12.03 12.53 13.29
First round 18 9.65   11.93   12.69 9.65 11.50 12.18 12.10
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.63   5.02   DNF 4.36 3.63 4.71 5.99
First round 12 3.25   4.51   4.39 3.25 DNF 4.13 5.01
4x4x4 Cube First round 31 51.35   55.11   52.23 56.02 57.07 57.11 51.35
Pyraminx First round 24 7.86   9.84   10.88 7.86 8.53 10.10 12.67
Skewb First round 24 6.63   9.23   8.66 11.31 9.59 6.63 9.44
Zitao Wen (文子韬)    China
Zitao Wen (文子韬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 27.81   28.93   27.81 28.95 29.01 29.88 28.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 5.81   10.12   9.62 5.81 13.47 9.72 11.02
Pyraminx First round 45 13.69   16.96   19.07 13.69 15.30 16.73 18.86
Skewb First round 39 16.75   20.74   23.05 22.29 DNF 16.87 16.75
Ziyi Chen (陈子怡)    China
Ziyi Chen (陈子怡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 15.89   17.88   19.09 16.30 20.58 18.25 15.89
First round 64 16.09   18.58   16.09 17.14 23.09 16.10 22.51
2x2x2 Cube Second round 46 6.56   8.13   7.25 7.46 6.56 10.53 9.69
First round 43 5.76   6.32   6.47 5.81 6.69 15.29 5.76
5x5x5 Cube First round 18 1:33.22   1:40.53   1:49.61 1:33.22 1:44.87 1:40.85 1:35.88
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 46 33.13   42.20   33.13 33.49 39.21 53.89 59.49
Megaminx First round 22 1:49.71   1:56.31   1:49.71 2:05.63 1:50.35 2:00.68 1:57.89