Puget Sound Winter 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-2-25  USA, Tacoma, Washington Puget Sound Winter 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Ethan Rusnak 9.63  Kevin Hays 10.42  Ben Yu 10.73
 4x4x4 Cube  Kevin Hays 32.16  Ben Yu 44.63  Aiden Bartlett 47.40
 5x5x5 Cube  Kevin Hays 55.32  Ben Yu 1:19.70  Tyler Halgren 1:29.15
 6x6x6 Cube  Kevin Hays 1:45.06  Ian Nanney 2:51.57  Tyler Halgren 2:53.14
 7x7x7 Cube  Kevin Hays 2:29.94  Ian Nanney 3:43.55  Tyler Halgren 4:19.91
 Rubik's Clock  Matthew Dickman 10.73  Daniel Raber 11.08  Eli Kirk 14.01
 Pyraminx  Ben Yu 4.75  Daniel Raber 5.34  Benjamin Gottschalk 5.50
 Square-1  Benjamin Gottschalk 12.48  Ben Yu 12.95  Ethan Rusnak 14.84
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 9.08   9.76    USA 9.08 12.52 9.21 10.74 9.34
2 Ethan Rusnak 8.02   9.78    Canada DNF 8.73 10.57 8.02 10.05
3 Ben Yu 6.76   10.88    USA 13.08 10.18 10.17 12.30 6.76
4 Aaron Abramowitz 9.55   11.10    USA 10.47 11.34 9.55 11.54 11.48
5 Jack Manuel 9.78   11.20    Canada 10.63 12.09 11.23 9.78 11.75
6 Paramvir Singh 11.01   11.40    USA 11.37 12.84 11.27 11.01 11.56
7 Tyler Halgren 10.68   11.86    USA 13.30 10.68 12.19 10.89 12.49
8 Darius Burt 10.18   11.97    USA 11.78 13.49 10.18 13.21 10.93
9 Ethan Davis 11.48   12.31    USA 11.89 11.48 12.56 14.61 12.47
10 Max Hilliard 11.20   12.51    USA 11.20 15.12 12.75 12.45 12.32
11 Aiden Bartlett 10.31   12.58    USA 11.76 12.94 13.04 14.74 10.31
12 Wenshun Zhou (周文舜) 11.94   12.96    China 12.26 13.47 13.15 13.79 11.94
13 Ian Nanney 10.86   13.25    USA 16.53 10.86 12.23 14.39 13.13
14 Max Siauw 11.30   13.32    USA 11.30 14.48 13.85 11.87 14.25
15 Justin Ung 10.95   13.33    USA 10.95 14.34 13.20 12.49 14.29
16 Vinh Nguyen 11.84   13.38    USA 13.23 11.84 13.46 14.67 13.46
17 Johnny Yejun Kim 10.33   13.47    Korea 14.65 12.37 10.33 13.39 15.04
18 Benjamin Gottschalk 10.49   13.52    USA 14.16 14.31 10.49 14.30 12.11
19 John Linder 10.16   14.05    Canada 13.82 17.70 10.16 12.38 15.96
20 Sameer Aggarwal 12.42   14.20    USA 14.62 15.15 12.42 15.41 12.82
21 Parker Bushey 12.84   14.32    USA 15.68 15.01 14.71 12.84 13.24
22 Matthew Dickman 13.53   14.64    USA 13.98 17.92 15.91 14.04 13.53
23 Jason Hunt 11.19   14.94    USA 11.19 14.13 16.07 DNF 14.63
24 AJ Saliman 11.23   15.03    USA 16.55 16.01 14.51 14.57 11.23
25 Aidan Andrews 12.44   15.46    USA 12.44 18.09 14.88 15.80 15.71
26 Chris Peters 12.68   15.62    USA 16.74 21.46 16.71 13.42 12.68
27 Tristan Lee 13.47   15.75    Canada 17.55 13.47 15.90 16.28 15.08
28 Nick Stoker 12.13   15.91    USA 15.94 17.28 14.78 17.00 12.13
29 Aidan Gerber 12.51   15.91    Canada 15.63 15.34 17.90 16.77 12.51
30 Matthew Laughlin 13.64   16.13    USA 13.84 20.77 13.64 14.30 20.24
31 Ken Smith 15.71   16.15    Canada 16.46 15.71 15.89 19.17 16.09
32 David Armstrong 14.10   16.22    USA 18.70 15.80 14.16 18.70 14.10
33 Alex VanderGriend 14.49   16.31    USA 15.42 20.24 14.49 17.14 16.37
34 Nathan Raber 15.20   16.81    USA 15.20 18.63 17.60 15.70 17.13
35 Ryan Acheson 14.65   16.91    USA 17.68 16.76 17.98 16.29 14.65
36 Daniel Lo 16.44   17.72    USA 16.69 20.40 18.74 17.73 16.44
37 Brian Chen 15.52   18.13    USA 15.52 19.37 20.08 18.14 16.87
38 John McMahon 16.00   18.19    USA 19.43 17.01 16.00 18.13 DNF
39 Eli Kirk 16.91   18.36    USA 19.07 18.80 17.22 16.91 19.89
40 Tyler Townsend 16.11   19.07    USA 19.50 18.23 23.79 16.11 19.47
41 Justin Cameron 15.77   19.10    USA 19.73 15.77 17.32 21.01 20.26
42 Jacob Lawty 17.79   19.42    USA 19.24 19.37 17.79 19.64 22.81
43 Cash Williams 11.52   19.60    USA 20.29 20.01 20.62 11.52 18.49
44 Kunwoo Min 15.84   19.66    USA 19.21 19.53 15.84 20.23 DNF
45 Ian Malloy 15.63   20.30    USA 19.27 20.78 15.63 20.86 23.30
46 Logan Kahn 17.15   20.52    USA 19.25 19.20 23.12 17.15 31.27
47 Dartagnan Mullins 18.17   20.59    USA 21.33 19.83 20.62 26.17 18.17
48 Tiema Qian 17.17   20.64    China 19.25 22.31 21.16 21.52 17.17
49 Ryan Chin 17.27   21.06    USA 21.84 17.27 29.58 20.49 20.86
50 Simon Shimel 15.03   21.27    USA 24.91 17.09 26.65 15.03 21.80
51 Chance Anderson 20.10   21.53    USA 24.79 22.22 20.10 20.83 21.53
52 Renee Ruan 17.29   21.55    USA 21.53 25.25 17.29 19.31 23.80
53 Christian Pineda 19.34   22.18    USA 22.46 24.14 25.58 19.34 19.93
54 Joseph Hyunmin Kim 19.57   22.21    Canada 24.09 20.86 21.67 26.73 19.57
55 Kaylene Yandell 19.80   23.07    USA 25.70 25.72 20.68 19.80 22.83
56 Kai Hicks 12.80   23.18    USA 23.77 30.14 28.84 16.92 12.80
57 Daniel Raber 15.94   23.37    USA 23.78 28.90 15.94 20.17 26.16
58 Dalton Burk 22.23   23.61    USA 23.38 22.98 24.46 34.18 22.23
59 Athul Obla 16.53   23.97    USA 26.53 31.65 20.74 24.63 16.53
60 Noah Shalaby 22.58   25.80    USA 27.53 28.75 22.79 27.08 22.58
61 Ben Lawler 19.18   25.81    USA 19.18 26.69 29.63 29.61 21.14
62 Attila Jamilov 24.09   25.83    Azerbaijan 27.13 25.93 27.49 24.09 24.42
63 Carter Hall 19.56   25.89    USA 19.56 36.68 26.18 28.70 22.79
64 Gabe McBee 20.81   26.02    USA 25.85 29.43 25.65 20.81 26.57
65 Luke Dibley 19.82   26.03    USA 19.82 32.58 28.81 21.74 27.54
66 Nick Brimhall 22.74   26.06    USA 24.12 23.87 22.74 36.45 30.18
67 Dani Watson 23.03   26.06    USA 26.86 26.56 23.03 24.77 DNF
68 Dakota Tufts 20.82   26.57    USA 31.17 DNF 25.88 20.82 22.65
69 Noam Snitz 24.88   27.18    Canada 26.96 28.26 24.88 29.52 26.33
70 Ben Apgar 25.93   27.29    USA 25.99 28.09 28.87 27.80 25.93
71 Emela Moreyra 25.00   28.07    USA 29.06 28.12 27.04 25.00 31.33
72 Nicholas Rieske 22.15   29.00    Germany 22.15 34.93 28.17 23.90 35.76
73 Leif Guiaya 24.64   29.26    Canada 26.43 33.07 28.27 24.64 37.08
74 Matthew Jeon 22.72   29.76    USA 36.07 22.72 40.19 23.41 29.80
75 Kevin Dang 21.55   30.20    USA 21.55 26.42 36.13 32.04 32.14
76 Aidan Sleavin 22.72   30.23    USA 33.99 DNF 22.72 30.44 26.27
77 Andrew Kehm 28.13   31.44    USA 32.78 37.45 31.87 29.67 28.13
78 Bernardo Sanchez 30.65   32.12    USA 33.14 31.04 32.17 30.65 33.36
79 Grigoriy Shmigol 25.23   32.14    USA 25.99 47.94 40.75 25.23 29.67
80 Brandon Troy 27.44   32.75    USA 27.44 37.85 31.22 33.86 33.18
81 Landon Isenhart 28.61   32.78    USA 28.61 28.74 34.49 35.99 35.11
82 Jacob Wood 27.20   33.57    USA 30.67 39.09 40.09 30.94 27.20
83 Jacob Hallak 31.87   34.38    USA 31.87 43.12 35.14 34.62 33.37
84 Gavin Chen 27.80   34.51    USA 32.77 38.10 27.80 DNF 32.65
85 Tamerlan Jamilov 26.25   34.57    Azerbaijan 26.25 49.82 31.68 27.95 44.08
86 Wesley Loechelt 31.13   34.70    USA 36.37 36.62 36.44 31.30 31.13
87 Spencer Mitchell 26.29   36.12    USA 35.92 50.94 26.29 30.46 41.97
88 Timothy Castle 30.58   36.31    USA 34.83 34.65 30.58 DNF 39.46
89 Daniel Scheiter 35.05   36.78    USA 42.71 35.05 36.08 35.18 39.09
90 Brody Meschke 32.41   36.90    USA 32.41 39.68 36.84 34.17 40.16
91 Daniel Johnston 25.38   37.25    USA 39.53 36.10 36.12 58.22 25.38
92 Levi Raber 29.94   37.33    USA 29.94 41.37 37.27 38.97 35.74
93 Dyllan Donze 35.20   37.92    USA 35.20 41.28 39.87 38.04 35.86
94 Colleen Hanson 26.13   38.14    USA 42.99 36.36 37.85 40.21 26.13
95 Ken Hunt 29.14   38.68    USA 43.90 41.49 48.11 30.64 29.14
96 Eamon Westerman 31.17   39.00    USA 40.45 40.52 43.08 31.17 36.03
97 Omar Abdelaziz 32.72   39.92    USA 46.00 46.22 36.82 32.72 36.94
98 Jaden Lee 34.29   40.14    Canada 49.45 39.92 36.38 44.13 34.29
99 Calin Prutean 33.16   40.81    USA 33.16 38.39 44.74 DNF 39.30
100 Keven Goh 35.85   41.70    USA 35.85 44.22 36.09 44.80 45.39
101 Jerod Foster 31.41   43.36    USA 46.61 41.99 49.02 31.41 41.49
102 Donna Hays 37.06   46.95    USA 50.74 44.69 37.06 45.42 1:00.34
103 Levi Phillips 41.82   47.48    USA 51.12 41.82 43.21 48.12 52.27
104 Alex Martinez 40.29   48.08    USA 43.23 52.07 1:22.32 48.93 40.29
105 Colby Perman-Marshall 41.15   49.28    USA 51.90 46.20 49.75 41.15 58.70
106 Alex Siauw 45.72   50.99    USA 1:15.15 45.72 54.75 51.01 47.21
107 Ronan Seymour 52.15   59.17    USA 56.87 1:10.00 55.21 1:05.42 52.15
108 Maverick Meschke 1:04.12   1:06.46    USA 1:09.19 1:09.92 1:05.94 1:04.12 1:04.25
109 Adam McBee 1:00.89   1:15.33    USA 1:40.34 1:00.89 1:15.42 1:08.78 1:21.78
110 Colin Leen 1:11.68   1:19.90    USA 1:11.68 1:14.66 1:19.90 1:26.88 1:25.13
111 Jonathan Hansen 1:03.71   1:19.97    USA 1:29.20 1:33.46 1:18.17 1:12.54 1:03.71
112 Leonard Dattilo 1:00.26   1:23.17    USA 1:30.48 1:30.83 1:00.26 1:58.71 1:08.19
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 7.20   8.31    USA 8.26 7.80 7.20 8.87 DNF
2 Ben Yu 9.23   9.89    USA 14.19 10.16 9.23 9.57 9.93
3 Aaron Abramowitz 9.44   10.38    USA 10.77 9.44 9.98 10.38 12.32
4 Ethan Rusnak 9.22   10.46    Canada 11.42 10.74 9.82 9.22 10.83
5 Tyler Halgren 10.16   10.56    USA 10.24 10.16 10.84 10.59 10.96
6 Max Hilliard 10.18   11.46    USA 10.18 11.47 11.31 11.60 11.91
7 Darius Burt 9.83   11.77    USA 12.00 9.83 11.83 12.03 11.48
8 Jack Manuel 10.92   12.19    Canada 12.54 10.92 22.84 11.95 12.07
9 Wenshun Zhou (周文舜) 11.49   12.28    China 11.70 12.43 11.49 14.72 12.71
10 Paramvir Singh 11.34   12.35    USA 11.65 12.83 13.64 11.34 12.56
11 Ethan Davis 11.41   12.49    USA 12.49 11.41 11.95 14.82 13.02
12 Aiden Bartlett 11.73   13.15    USA 14.70 12.62 12.25 14.58 11.73
13 Jason Hunt 10.92   13.19    USA 14.09 13.45 10.92 12.19 13.93
14 Benjamin Gottschalk 11.75   13.26    USA 13.05 13.39 13.73 13.33 11.75
15 Sameer Aggarwal 12.85   13.31    USA 15.86 13.16 13.11 12.85 13.65
16 Max Siauw 11.69   13.42    USA 11.69 13.10 15.55 12.99 14.16
17 John Linder 11.53   13.50    Canada 14.29 11.53 17.36 14.31 11.89
18 Vinh Nguyen 10.43   13.83    USA 10.43 15.74 12.34 13.41 17.91
19 Ian Nanney 12.09   13.95    USA 14.78 15.68 12.09 13.51 13.55
20 Parker Bushey 11.39   14.11    USA 18.28 11.39 15.33 12.26 14.73
21 Chris Peters 12.74   14.23    USA 13.03 12.74 13.45 17.42 16.21
22 AJ Saliman 10.48   14.70    USA 10.48 15.44 14.24 14.41 16.15
23 Justin Ung 14.02   14.98    USA 15.16 14.41 14.02 DNF 15.36
24 Matthew Dickman 13.12   15.14    USA 15.07 15.27 13.12 15.45 15.09
25 Johnny Yejun Kim 13.53   15.69    Korea 21.91 15.83 13.53 16.02 15.21
26 Aidan Andrews 13.47   15.76    USA 15.24 15.81 18.59 16.22 13.47
27 Aidan Gerber 14.62   15.84    Canada 16.62 17.53 14.95 15.94 14.62
28 Matthew Laughlin 11.96   16.24    USA 16.06 16.91 11.96 15.90 16.76
29 Nick Stoker 13.83   16.41    USA 16.33 13.83 18.78 17.29 15.62
30 David Armstrong 15.74   19.36    USA 28.20 19.52 15.74 21.77 16.80
31 Tristan Lee 14.44   19.71    Canada 18.44 26.64 23.38 14.44 17.31
32 Ken Smith 15.89   20.13    Canada 20.48 22.04 15.89 17.88 43.90
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ethan Rusnak 8.74   9.63    Canada 9.75 8.74 16.24 9.64 9.49
2 Kevin Hays 9.02   10.42    USA 11.44 9.90 9.93 9.02 12.64
3 Ben Yu 9.71   10.73    USA 11.50 11.54 9.84 10.86 9.71
4 Jack Manuel 9.94   11.44    Canada 12.07 11.59 10.65 12.35 9.94
5 Darius Burt 9.73   11.48    USA 11.56 11.61 12.75 9.73 11.28
6 Aaron Abramowitz 10.97   11.81    USA 14.02 10.97 11.90 11.82 11.70
7 Tyler Halgren 10.96   12.25    USA 12.16 11.00 13.58 14.39 10.96
8 Paramvir Singh 11.09   12.82    USA 12.41 11.09 13.15 12.89 13.48
9 Wenshun Zhou (周文舜) 12.24   13.26    China 12.24 12.42 15.98 14.73 12.62
10 Max Hilliard 11.10   13.27    USA 12.37 12.37 15.46 11.10 15.07
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 25.46   31.09    USA 34.20 32.74 28.62 25.46 31.91
2 Ben Yu 39.93   48.02    USA 49.68 44.64 39.93 50.63 49.74
3 Benjamin Gottschalk 44.28   49.00    USA 48.04 48.83 50.14 54.52 44.28
4 Paramvir Singh 44.93   49.07    USA 51.68 50.39 52.74 45.13 44.93
5 Tyler Halgren 41.64   50.78    USA 49.49 54.06 51.12 41.64 51.72
6 Jack Manuel 47.48   52.22    Canada 1:01.35 55.76 51.68 49.23 47.48
7 Ethan Davis 42.43   52.27    USA 51.36 55.65 56.98 49.79 42.43
8 Aiden Bartlett 45.58   52.68    USA 1:04.23 1:07.33 45.58 47.15 46.65
9 Wenshun Zhou (周文舜) 47.58   53.76    China 1:01.61 51.85 47.58 58.26 51.18
10 Aaron Abramowitz 47.08   54.82    USA 1:15.28 50.57 47.08 56.51 57.38
11 Justin Ung 44.83   56.01    USA 1:00.51 54.22 53.36 1:00.44 44.83
12 Ethan Rusnak 46.17   57.53    Canada 1:04.12 DNF 46.17 59.54 48.92
13 Parker Bushey 53.29   57.87    USA 58.32 55.31 53.29 1:02.08 59.98
14 Matthew Laughlin 49.64   58.95    USA 1:01.72 1:06.88 49.64 55.62 59.50
15 Daniel Lo 58.58   1:03.63    USA 1:06.46 58.58 1:07.99 1:00.51 1:03.92
16 John Linder 59.22   1:03.91    Canada 1:16.29 1:01.74 59.22 1:07.32 1:02.67
17 Johnny Yejun Kim 59.18   1:03.96    Korea 1:12.33 59.64 59.18 1:11.20 1:01.03
18 Jason Hunt 58.91   1:03.99    USA 1:13.88 58.91 1:11.29 1:01.07 59.60
19 Sameer Aggarwal 1:05.20   1:06.61    USA 1:05.60 1:08.81 1:07.60 1:05.20 1:06.63
20 Darius Burt 1:00.72   1:06.64    USA 1:06.69 1:19.97 1:00.72 1:09.38 1:03.86
21 Alex VanderGriend 55.73   1:06.84    USA 1:08.11 1:03.89 1:12.83 1:08.52 55.73
22 David Armstrong 51.37   1:07.02    USA 1:06.85 51.37 1:07.66 1:06.56 1:08.78
23 Aidan Andrews 59.01   1:08.48    USA 1:12.02 1:04.97 1:12.91 59.01 1:08.44
24 Matthew Dickman 58.02   1:09.36    USA 1:50.42 1:07.23 58.02 1:09.06 1:11.78
25 AJ Saliman 59.66   1:09.59    USA 1:16.79 1:03.97 1:14.55 1:10.25 59.66
26 Max Hilliard 1:07.77   1:09.87    USA 1:10.48 1:18.75 1:07.77 1:08.74 1:10.38
27 Nick Stoker 55.12   1:12.10    USA 1:11.85 1:15.48 55.12 1:15.92 1:08.97
28 Ryan Acheson 1:09.73   1:13.29    USA 1:13.42 1:09.73 1:11.78 1:26.63 1:14.66
29 Vinh Nguyen 1:13.05   1:13.99    USA 1:14.68 1:15.42 1:13.05 1:14.21 1:13.07
30 Dartagnan Mullins 1:04.15   1:14.29    USA 1:22.01 1:04.15 1:17.84 1:11.37 1:13.65
31 Ken Smith 1:05.00   1:15.25    Canada 1:05.00 1:09.55 1:27.45 DNF 1:08.74
32 Aidan Gerber 1:06.80   1:21.17    Canada 1:19.59 1:06.80 1:21.09 1:37.85 1:22.83
33 Nathan Raber 1:13.23   1:33.32    USA 1:15.45 DNF 1:13.23 2:01.76 1:22.76
34 Logan Kahn 1:23.88      USA 1:23.88 DNF
35 Simon Shimel 1:24.02      USA 1:24.02 1:24.12
36 Tiema Qian 1:24.93      China 1:38.42 1:24.93
37 Joseph Hyunmin Kim 1:27.72      Canada 1:37.27 1:27.72
38 Tyler Townsend 1:29.63      USA 1:34.70 1:29.63
39 Tristan Lee 1:34.31      Canada 1:43.73 1:34.31
40 Ian Malloy 1:35.77      USA 1:35.77 1:37.54
41 Chance Anderson 1:37.98      USA 2:15.47 1:37.98
42 Noah Shalaby 1:39.24      USA 1:39.24 1:42.44
43 Timothy Castle 1:43.82      USA 1:43.82 2:01.10
44 Kunwoo Min 1:49.97      USA 1:49.97 1:54.91
45 Eli Kirk 1:50.51      USA 1:50.51 DNF
46 Carter Hall 1:52.26      USA 1:59.05 1:52.26
47 Aidan Sleavin 1:56.91      USA 1:56.91 2:05.20
48 Dalton Burk 2:11.95      USA 2:11.95 DNF
49 Grigoriy Shmigol 2:30.00      USA DNF 2:30.00
50 Attila Jamilov DNF      Azerbaijan DNF DNF
50 Ben Apgar DNF      USA DNF DNF
50 Dyllan Donze DNF      USA DNF DNF
50 Jacob Wood DNF      USA DNF DNF
50 Jerod Foster DNF      USA DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 29.46   32.16    USA 32.00 32.90 38.05 29.46 31.57
2 Ben Yu 40.52   44.63    USA 45.36 43.91 51.16 44.61 40.52
3 Aiden Bartlett 43.63   47.40    USA 46.87 51.53 48.62 46.70 43.63
4 Paramvir Singh 44.01   47.58    USA 52.83 44.01 50.97 46.99 44.78
5 Benjamin Gottschalk 40.69   49.06    USA 54.73 54.22 45.98 46.99 40.69
6 Tyler Halgren 37.54   49.57    USA 37.54 49.61 56.49 43.97 55.13
7 Ethan Davis 43.15   50.19    USA 50.94 53.47 43.15 49.48 50.15
8 Aaron Abramowitz 48.87   50.98    USA 57.31 48.87 53.00 50.42 49.52
9 Jack Manuel 45.28   51.39    Canada 45.28 56.34 52.60 47.93 53.63
10 Wenshun Zhou (周文舜) 47.15   53.40    China 53.13 57.10 56.43 50.63 47.15
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 50.68   54.69    USA 52.01 59.26 56.00 50.68 56.06
2 Ben Yu 1:20.06   1:22.96    USA 1:22.57 1:23.56 1:22.74 1:25.50 1:20.06
3 Tyler Halgren 1:18.63   1:29.07    USA 1:18.63 1:35.80 1:30.81 1:32.66 1:23.73
4 Ethan Davis 1:27.34   1:37.36    USA 1:31.25 1:41.93 1:27.34 1:48.96 1:38.89
5 Wenshun Zhou (周文舜) 1:35.29   1:37.53    China 1:36.01 1:43.63 1:40.04 1:35.29 1:36.53
6 Benjamin Gottschalk 1:28.22   1:38.12    USA 1:36.22 1:28.22 1:43.59 1:36.18 1:41.97
7 Ian Nanney 1:27.17   1:39.53    USA 1:44.20 1:27.17 1:43.38 1:38.87 1:36.34
8 Aaron Abramowitz 1:21.58   1:40.86    USA 1:33.09 1:21.58 1:35.44 1:54.05 1:54.09
9 David Armstrong 1:39.21   1:43.41    USA 1:48.04 2:01.13 1:41.63 1:39.21 1:40.56
10 Paramvir Singh 1:33.63   1:44.05    USA 1:43.13 1:44.33 1:33.63 2:13.67 1:44.68
11 Ethan Rusnak 1:39.20   1:44.40    Canada 1:39.60 1:44.70 2:05.96 1:39.20 1:48.91
12 Parker Bushey 1:44.71   1:50.78    USA 1:44.71 2:00.81 1:47.88 1:48.25 1:56.22
13 Justin Ung 1:46.10   1:52.13    USA 1:56.11 1:55.73 1:46.10 1:46.45 1:54.21
14 Aiden Bartlett 1:52.99   2:00.18    USA 1:58.33 1:53.66 2:10.43 2:08.55 1:52.99
15 Alex VanderGriend 1:53.36   2:03.94    USA 1:53.36 2:08.72 2:10.15 2:02.48 2:00.61
16 Jack Manuel 1:57.51   2:04.59    Canada 2:25.24 2:16.05 1:59.06 1:58.65 1:57.51
17 Aidan Gerber 1:45.74   2:05.17    Canada 1:58.29 2:11.23 2:05.98 2:14.75 1:45.74
18 Jason Hunt 2:00.34   2:11.58    USA 2:17.51 2:25.86 2:00.34 2:12.46 2:04.77
19 Johnny Yejun Kim 1:50.37   2:13.11    Korea 2:24.33 2:14.26 2:22.28 2:02.78 1:50.37
20 John Linder 2:05.98   2:21.69    Canada 2:29.84 2:15.52 2:38.02 2:05.98 2:19.70
21 AJ Saliman 2:15.13   2:23.46    USA 2:15.13 2:34.39 2:21.77 2:23.89 2:24.71
22 Ryan Acheson 2:14.14   2:24.68    USA 2:14.69 2:52.45 2:14.14 2:35.01 2:24.34
23 John McMahon 2:04.39   2:25.32    USA 2:28.56 2:32.07 2:30.98 2:16.43 2:04.39
24 Sameer Aggarwal 2:06.48   2:25.93    USA 2:37.91 2:19.08 2:06.48 2:29.94 2:28.77
25 Dartagnan Mullins 2:13.48   2:26.68    USA 2:34.62 2:13.48 3:10.98 2:25.39 2:20.04
26 Aidan Andrews 2:14.64   2:28.31    USA 2:18.98 2:38.55 2:38.50 2:14.64 2:27.46
27 Simon Shimel 2:22.63   2:29.70    USA 2:33.63 2:22.63 2:30.27 2:46.13 2:25.20
28 Tyler Townsend 2:17.46   2:33.23    USA 2:40.16 2:17.46 2:28.81 3:31.10 2:30.71
29 Matthew Laughlin 2:15.92   2:37.49    USA 2:35.61 2:47.15 2:15.92 2:43.11 2:33.76
30 Nicholas Rieske 2:26.64   2:38.55    Germany 2:26.64 2:44.62 2:44.40 2:41.96 2:29.29
31 Darius Burt 2:23.24   2:39.34    USA 2:58.75 2:27.24 2:23.24 2:38.67 2:52.12
32 Nathan Raber 2:30.29   2:47.30    USA 2:58.15 2:51.63 2:30.29 2:53.73 2:36.54
33 Matthew Dickman 2:35.38   2:49.04    USA 2:58.48 2:51.65 2:35.38 2:47.24 2:48.24
34 Vinh Nguyen 2:16.53   2:49.07    USA 2:37.93 2:52.39 2:16.53 2:56.89 3:22.34
35 Ken Smith 2:13.74   2:51.35    Canada 2:55.93 2:13.74 2:52.70 2:52.61 2:48.75
36 Tristan Lee 2:49.32   2:59.49    Canada 2:51.69 2:55.14 2:49.32 3:11.63 3:50.50
37 Eli Kirk 2:40.90   3:10.15    USA 3:39.34 2:40.90 3:01.42 2:49.68 3:48.87
38 Joseph Hyunmin Kim 3:24.83      Canada 3:27.34 3:24.83
39 Noah Shalaby 3:28.50      USA 3:28.50 3:56.30
40 Chance Anderson 3:36.32      USA DNF 3:36.32
41 Timothy Castle DNF      USA DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 52.59   55.32    USA 55.78 54.60 52.59 56.06 55.59
2 Ben Yu 1:13.36   1:19.70    USA 1:13.36 1:25.22 1:18.88 1:23.42 1:16.81
3 Tyler Halgren 1:23.06   1:29.15    USA 1:30.67 1:28.22 1:31.24 1:23.06 1:28.57
4 Benjamin Gottschalk 1:24.63   1:33.13    USA 1:35.53 1:29.55 1:24.63 1:34.32 1:37.41
5 Ian Nanney 1:28.07   1:34.37    USA 1:39.24 1:33.07 1:37.07 1:28.07 1:32.97
6 Ethan Davis 1:32.15   1:37.59    USA 1:40.56 1:32.15 1:38.73 1:53.28 1:33.49
7 Wenshun Zhou (周文舜) 1:35.94   1:40.26    China 2:18.54 1:36.42 1:42.00 1:42.37 1:35.94
8 David Armstrong 1:43.60   1:46.67    USA 1:44.00 1:43.60 1:46.45 1:49.57 1:53.18
9 Aaron Abramowitz 1:35.63   1:47.00    USA 2:20.11 1:47.40 1:47.46 1:46.14 1:35.63
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 1:35.21   1:45.06    USA 1:47.06 1:35.21 1:52.90
2 Ian Nanney 2:50.56   2:51.57    USA 2:50.56 2:51.72 2:52.44
3 Tyler Halgren 2:39.48   2:53.14    USA 2:57.94 3:02.00 2:39.48
4 Benjamin Gottschalk 3:11.73   3:18.05    USA 3:29.63 3:11.73 3:12.78
5 Paramvir Singh 3:18.63   3:35.66    USA 3:45.97 3:18.63 3:42.39
6 Ethan Davis 3:28.17   3:45.07    USA 4:18.25 3:28.79 3:28.17
7 Wenshun Zhou (周文舜) 3:37.04   3:50.99    China 3:40.25 3:37.04 4:15.67
8 David Armstrong 3:40.23   3:54.63    USA 4:19.03 3:40.23 3:44.63
9 Alex VanderGriend 3:54.27   4:12.54    USA 4:23.71 4:19.64 3:54.27
10 Justin Ung 3:52.47   4:15.78    USA 3:52.47 4:23.70 4:31.17
11 John Linder 4:22.04   4:31.60    Canada 4:22.04 4:40.65 4:32.11
12 Dartagnan Mullins 4:38.21      USA 4:38.21
13 Ryan Acheson 5:06.34      USA 5:06.34
14 Simon Shimel 5:25.84      USA 5:25.84
15 Tristan Lee DNF      Canada DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 2:29.50   2:29.94   NAR  USA 2:29.50 2:30.47 2:29.85
2 Ian Nanney 3:41.84   3:43.55    USA 3:41.84 3:43.13 3:45.68
3 Tyler Halgren 4:05.34   4:19.91    USA 4:23.93 4:30.45 4:05.34
4 Benjamin Gottschalk 4:44.71   4:56.57    USA 4:58.67 4:44.71 5:06.34
5 Paramvir Singh 5:00.30   5:14.13    USA 5:19.03 5:00.30 5:23.06
6 David Armstrong 5:22.02   5:33.08    USA 5:30.76 5:46.45 5:22.02
7 Wenshun Zhou (周文舜) 5:39.53   5:44.98    China 5:53.65 5:39.53 5:41.76
8 Alex VanderGriend 5:44.85   5:47.51    USA 5:44.85 5:46.70 5:50.99
9 Dartagnan Mullins 5:59.64   6:41.21    USA 5:59.64 7:36.81 6:27.17
10 Simon Shimel 8:10.84      USA 8:10.84
11 Ryan Acheson 8:10.89      USA 8:10.89
12 John Linder 9:53.82      Canada 9:53.82
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Raber 9.69   11.11    USA 11.04 9.69 10.62 41.67 11.68
2 Matthew Dickman 10.83   13.80    USA 10.83 16.64 12.82 11.94 DNF
3 Justin Ung 12.07   13.88    USA 14.86 14.97 12.07 13.60 13.17
4 Eli Kirk 12.11   15.71    USA 13.72 18.58 14.82 12.11 DNF
5 Benjamin Gottschalk 16.72   18.25    USA 16.72 17.82 17.14 20.10 19.80
6 Ben Apgar 17.02   20.07    USA DNF 21.88 18.60 17.02 19.74
7 Nathan Raber 15.42   23.49    USA 19.26 15.42 DNF 24.27 26.94
8 Levi Raber 23.86   26.68    USA 26.53 23.86 24.52 33.40 28.99
9 Kunwoo Min 47.49      USA 51.26 47.49
10 Kyler Rodriguez 50.81      USA 50.81 DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matthew Dickman 9.45   10.73    USA 9.83 DNF 11.45 10.92 9.45
2 Daniel Raber 10.19   11.08    USA 11.52 10.19 11.37 13.04 10.35
3 Eli Kirk 10.78   14.01    USA 13.06 15.88 DNF 10.78 13.08
4 Justin Ung 10.67   14.17    USA 14.19 14.81 17.35 13.52 10.67
5 Ben Apgar 14.07   18.35    USA 18.31 DNF 14.07 19.53 17.21
6 Benjamin Gottschalk 15.17   21.20    USA 21.69 19.95 25.63 15.17 21.96
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sameer Aggarwal 4.01   5.35    USA 5.37 6.42 4.01 8.35 4.26
2 Logan Kahn 4.52   5.44    USA 4.81 9.16 6.05 5.47 4.52
3 Ben Yu 4.62   5.58    USA 5.69 5.35 5.71 5.74 4.62
4 Daniel Raber 3.62   6.11    USA 6.80 4.84 8.51 3.62 6.69
5 Johnny Yejun Kim 5.29   6.23    Korea 5.46 6.39 7.72 6.83 5.29
6 Ryan Acheson 5.41   6.33    USA 7.90 5.41 5.44 8.19 5.64
7 Aidan Andrews 4.93   6.78    USA 4.93 8.78 5.29 10.78 6.26
8 Ethan Davis 6.17   6.84    USA 6.72 6.17 6.71 DNF 7.09
9 Benjamin Gottschalk 4.32   6.91    USA 7.00 4.32 8.24 5.49 11.86
10 Aiden Bartlett 5.97   7.37    USA 6.96 8.52 5.97 9.31 6.64
11 Tyler Townsend 5.77   7.46    USA 8.98 5.77 7.12 8.04 7.21
12 Max Hilliard 6.91   7.89    USA 8.07 6.91 9.68 6.98 8.61
13 Tyler Halgren 7.09   8.30    USA 9.17 10.19 7.88 7.86 7.09
14 Ethan Rusnak 7.27   8.36    Canada 7.64 8.84 DNF 7.27 8.60
15 Nathan Raber 6.98   8.88    USA 9.29 9.24 11.18 8.10 6.98
16 Darius Burt 7.39   8.93    USA 9.83 9.00 7.39 7.95 10.99
17 John Linder 8.75   9.17    Canada 8.85 8.94 10.41 8.75 9.71
18 Christian Pineda 7.52   9.36    USA 13.40 7.52 10.20 9.57 8.32
19 Eli Kirk 7.31   9.61    USA 8.84 12.46 15.48 7.31 7.52
20 Gabe McBee 7.14   9.71    USA 7.14 11.78 10.66 8.04 10.42
21 Aidan Gerber 7.65   9.83    Canada 9.93 8.84 11.86 7.65 10.71
22 Jacob Lawty 8.27   10.21    USA 9.27 8.59 8.27 12.78 12.77
23 Parker Bushey 7.68   10.31    USA 15.88 9.09 13.06 7.68 8.79
24 Paramvir Singh 6.11   10.56    USA 8.69 6.11 12.45 10.53 13.45
25 Levi Raber 6.87   10.83    USA 6.87 17.03 9.57 10.01 12.91
26 Matthew Dickman 7.93   10.90    USA 7.93 13.37 8.53 10.79 15.18
27 Nick Stoker 7.54   11.22    USA 19.35 8.39 9.54 15.73 7.54
28 Dani Watson 10.63   11.23    USA 10.68 11.35 10.63 11.65 12.53
29 Nicholas Schollard 6.71   11.50    USA 6.71 12.18 DNF 9.46 12.85
30 Noah Shalaby 7.45   11.52    USA 12.01 10.35 12.19 22.63 7.45
31 Dalton Burk 9.78   11.59    USA 11.97 9.78 14.08 12.74 10.06
32 Kunwoo Min 9.96   11.62    USA 10.97 11.89 12.01 15.60 9.96
33 Nick Brimhall 8.27   12.07    USA 12.19 12.20 8.27 11.82 12.84
34 Ian Malloy 8.56   12.37    USA 8.56 11.44 14.09 11.59 16.16
35 Leif Guiaya 9.41   12.64    Canada 15.35 13.48 13.22 9.41 11.22
36 Aaron Abramowitz 8.12   12.66    USA 14.75 8.12 10.83 DNF 12.40
37 Kaylene Yandell 11.57   12.80    USA 12.02 12.67 15.34 13.70 11.57
38 Noam Snitz 7.52   12.91    Canada 11.72 13.42 13.58 14.15 7.52
39 Maverick Meschke 11.23   13.18    USA 11.71 11.23 11.92 21.02 15.90
40 Vinh Nguyen 9.73   13.19    USA 18.76 12.76 14.67 12.13 9.73
41 Chris Peters 9.63   13.41    USA 12.79 12.93 15.69 14.52 9.63
42 Brody Meschke 11.27   13.52    USA 14.03 15.78 14.66 11.86 11.27
43 Jerod Foster 11.01   13.55    USA 17.86 15.31 13.42 11.01 11.92
44 Landon Isenhart 5.54   13.79    USA 18.67 5.54 15.77 11.80 13.80
45 Jacob Wood 9.97   14.17    USA 16.08 10.57 15.86 19.40 9.97
46 Jacob Hallak 10.24   14.35    USA 10.24 11.72 17.01 14.32 DNF
47 Matthew Laughlin 8.81   14.44    USA 12.24 18.00 16.02 15.06 8.81
48 Ben Apgar 7.93   14.61    USA 11.81 7.93 15.48 16.53 17.51
49 Andrew Kehm 12.25   15.11    USA 14.04 17.48 19.51 12.25 13.80
50 Ken Smith 13.42   15.57    Canada 13.83 19.06 13.42 13.81 46.52
51 Daniel Scheiter 13.63   15.60    USA 13.63 15.34 16.22 15.23 18.38
52 Joseph Hyunmin Kim 9.71   15.63    Canada DNF 9.71 11.36 17.42 18.11
53 Timothy Castle 10.31   15.63    USA 15.04 14.54 17.42 10.31 17.30
54 Tamerlan Jamilov 11.32   15.71    Azerbaijan 16.10 17.67 15.63 11.32 15.40
55 Chance Anderson 13.45   15.80    USA 15.05 14.70 18.02 13.45 17.65
56 Ben Lawler 13.82   15.82    USA 30.27 18.41 13.82 14.94 14.11
57 Leonard Dattilo 9.92   16.49    USA 14.52 20.70 22.86 9.92 14.25
58 Dartagnan Mullins 14.84   17.42    USA 14.84 17.62 22.50 17.63 17.02
59 Tristan Lee 13.78   17.97    Canada 24.46 28.22 13.90 13.78 15.55
60 Luke Dibley 14.70   18.24    USA 15.48 18.49 20.76 14.70 DNF
61 Kyler Rodriguez 13.52   20.03    USA 15.93 20.54 13.52 23.61 DNF
62 Gavin Chen 13.10   20.15    USA 26.77 23.89 20.15 13.10 16.42
63 Brandon Troy 16.17   20.24    USA 16.43 19.25 31.38 25.05 16.17
64 David Armstrong 15.50   20.46    USA 21.94 19.85 27.75 19.59 15.50
65 Calin Prutean 9.68   21.15    USA 29.29 9.68 26.82 9.70 26.92
66 Athul Obla 13.70   21.88    USA 13.70 32.16 26.18 17.07 22.38
67 Attila Jamilov 15.65   21.99    Azerbaijan 29.74 20.50 18.24 15.65 27.23
68 Justin Alfaro 13.24   23.58    USA 21.29 36.39 24.76 24.70 13.24
69 Ronan Seymour 21.10   23.68    USA 23.17 22.73 25.15 31.18 21.10
70 Adam McBee 18.78   23.93    USA 22.18 18.78 36.02 24.53 25.07
71 Dyllan Donze 23.93   25.74    USA DNF 26.14 25.36 25.71 23.93
72 Carter Hall 18.40   25.77    USA 19.11 31.24 37.84 18.40 26.97
73 Colin Leen 18.93   26.63    USA 18.93 59.56 31.57 20.57 27.74
74 Wesley Loechelt 11.65   27.40    USA 30.33 26.76 11.65 31.30 25.11
75 Jonathan Hansen 27.21   DNF    USA 35.33 27.21 34.20 DNF DNF
76 Dakota Tufts DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ben Yu 3.94   4.75    USA 7.76 3.94 4.10 5.35 4.79
2 Daniel Raber 3.73   5.34    USA 5.98 3.73 5.24 5.23 5.55
3 Benjamin Gottschalk 4.49   5.50    USA 5.95 4.76 4.49 7.05 5.78
4 Aidan Andrews 5.04   5.76    USA 5.86 6.45 5.04 5.90 5.51
5 Aiden Bartlett 4.59   5.97    USA 5.71 4.59 5.95 9.75 6.24
6 Ethan Davis 4.45   6.43    USA 7.67 4.45 5.96 5.66 8.85
7 Johnny Yejun Kim 5.55   6.99    Korea 12.11 5.55 5.95 8.39 6.63
8 Logan Kahn 5.18   7.35    USA 7.12 9.12 5.18 9.50 5.81
9 Ryan Acheson 5.49   7.48    USA 8.46 7.46 5.49 10.66 6.53
10 Sameer Aggarwal 5.45   7.81    USA 6.04 5.57 11.82 13.30 5.45
11 Tyler Townsend 7.18   8.27    USA 11.04 8.43 8.80 7.18 7.58
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ethan Rusnak 11.00   13.05    Canada 11.00 11.97 13.18 DNF 14.00
2 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.93   13.36    USA 11.83 14.77 13.74 7.93 14.50
3 Ben Yu 11.51   15.29    USA 19.58 17.11 17.13 11.51 11.62
4 Max Hilliard 20.17   22.68    USA 25.85 21.39 20.17 20.79 DNF
5 Ethan Davis 23.84   32.63    USA 38.69 29.83 23.84 32.68 35.37
6 Aiden Bartlett 21.89   33.61    USA 1:12.70 34.08 21.89 32.26 34.50
7 Max Siauw 27.58   33.88    USA 28.06 34.35 27.58 39.23 39.91
8 Matthew Laughlin 28.07   35.28    USA 31.20 44.18 42.51 28.07 32.14
9 Tyler Halgren 25.62   35.93    USA 50.46 33.55 39.19 25.62 35.04
10 John Linder 26.10   36.07    Canada 33.02 39.96 43.70 26.10 35.24
11 Vinh Nguyen 30.26   37.10    USA 30.26 45.86 40.12 40.16 31.02
12 Ryan Acheson 38.17   40.58    USA 42.16 39.50 49.76 38.17 40.09
13 Paramvir Singh 25.52   41.20    USA 49.22 53.03 38.63 25.52 35.76
14 Johnny Yejun Kim 36.94   44.17    Korea 48.01 46.71 49.99 37.78 36.94
15 Eli Kirk 29.60   47.76    USA 1:03.01 42.03 38.24 29.60 1:09.31
16 Leif Guiaya 46.87   50.93    Canada 48.15 1:00.31 47.98 46.87 56.67
17 Nathan Raber 41.34   52.27    USA 41.76 59.81 41.34 55.25 DNF
18 Cash Williams 36.87   52.53    USA 44.54 51.87 DNF 36.87 1:01.17
19 Logan Kahn 42.49   1:03.25    USA 1:02.12 48.14 1:19.49 42.49 DNF
20 Ian Malloy 50.22      USA 50.22 59.95
20 Jacob Lawty 50.22      USA 55.16 50.22
22 Matthew Dickman 1:01.05      USA 1:03.61 1:01.05
23 Nicholas Schollard 1:02.58      USA 1:02.58 1:07.72
24 Dalton Burk 1:15.13      USA 1:15.13 1:19.56
25 Jerod Foster 2:05.67      USA 2:05.67 2:30.88
26 Noah Shalaby DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Benjamin Gottschalk 10.46   12.48    USA 12.25 12.54 17.86 12.65 10.46
2 Ben Yu 8.82   12.95    USA 15.43 15.16 8.84 8.82 14.86
3 Ethan Rusnak 12.13   14.84    Canada 13.79 15.25 12.13 15.47 17.05
4 Max Hilliard 20.05   22.84    USA 20.05 20.42 26.46 21.64 28.80
5 Aiden Bartlett 21.56   27.29    USA 26.34 21.56 31.20 27.39 28.14
6 Max Siauw 22.39   31.66    USA 22.39 28.39 36.04 37.08 30.56
7 Ethan Davis 23.16   44.21    USA DNF 23.16 47.72 34.08 50.82
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' B' D' L B D R' B D' R D2 F' R2 L2 D2 L2 F2 L2 F2
A #2 R2 F2 U F2 D' R2 B2 D' F L B D R F D' L2 U B L
A #3 D2 B' L2 D2 B R2 B2 L2 F' D2 U F R' F2 L B F' L2 F D'
A #4 F2 B' U B' L2 F' D' B R L2 F R' L' F2 R F2 U2 R D2
A #5 L U2 R' U2 R' D2 F2 U2 F2 D' L' B' F2 U' B2 R U' B'
A Ex#1 L R2 U2 R U2 F2 R' D2 U2 L2 D L' B2 R F L' U' R2
A Ex#2 B U' F2 B D2 B' L F R B' D2 F2 D' B2 D' R2 L2 F2 D
B #1 D B2 U2 R2 F2 U L2 B' R B' U' R2 B2 F' R D2 B2 D' U
B #2 U' F2 R F2 L' U R' D' R F' B D2 L U2 L2 F2 R U2 L' U2
B #3 R2 F' L2 F R2 F2 R2 U2 B D' B2 L2 B U F' L2 F' R D'
B #4 D2 B U2 B' R2 F' D2 B2 L' B' L R2 D' B U R2 F2 U2 B'
B #5 U L' D' R' U D' L' D L U2 L2 U2 B U2 R2 B' U2 F'
B Ex#1 B2 D2 U' L2 D2 U2 L R' B F2 R B2 F U' R D R2 B
B Ex#2 B2 R' D F R2 B U' F' D2 L' F' L2 U2 F2 R2 U D2 F2 D2 L2
C #1 R F2 L' F' D2 L B2 R2 B' L U' D2 F L2 D2 B2 U2 B'
C #2 B' R2 F2 U2 F' L2 F D2 F2 L2 U2 R' U2 B' L2 U B' D2 F D F'
C #3 L2 R2 D2 R2 B' R2 U2 B' U2 B D' B' D' U' L F' L2 R B
C #4 B2 U2 B2 D2 U B2 L2 B D B' L' F2 R2 B2 F' D B2 D2 R'
C #5 F B' D R' L' D F2 B2 D' L D' F2 R2 F' B2 D2 B R2 D2
C Ex#1 U R L F R F2 B R2 F R F L' B2 R' L2 F2 L2
C Ex#2 U2 F2 L' F U2 R F' D' L' F B U2 R' L2 F2 U2 R2 L' F2
D #1 U2 B' L2 F2 D2 F' D2 R2 U2 L2 D' R' F' L' R U B' L B U2
D #2 U B2 D' F2 D B2 U2 B2 L2 B2 L' B' D2 U' L' D2 F' U L D'
D #3 L2 B R' L2 F L U B D F L U' B2 U' F2 D' F2 D' B2 D
D #4 B2 L' D R2 B' D R U' R2 D' R U2 F2 R' L2 F2 L2 B2 D2 F2
D #5 U L2 F2 B U2 B L' U' D B L' U F2 U2 D' F2 D R2 L2 D
D Ex#1 R2 D L2 D B2 R2 B2 D L B2 U2 R F' R' B U' F' D2 B' F
D Ex#2 D U' F2 L2 U' F2 U' B L2 D' U' F L' D R2 F R B2 R2
E #1 D B U2 D' L' F R2 U' R2 U' R2 B D2 F L2 F' D2 F2 L2 B2
E #2 R2 U2 B2 F2 U L2 F2 D' F2 U' B2 F' U2 L D' R D2 U L B
E #3 U B D' L' D' R2 F L2 U' R2 B R2 U2 D2 F2 U2 F2
E #4 B2 U' D F B2 D' R2 L2 F R B2 D F2 U D2 B2 U' F2
E #5 U2 F2 L2 U' L2 D L2 B2 F2 D2 B R D2 L B2 D2 F U' B
E Ex#1 U' L' D B' U' F' L F2 B2 L' B' U2 L' B2 U2 L D2 R L2
E Ex#2 D2 R2 B2 L2 D' B2 R2 U' R2 U R B' U L2 F U B' L2
F #1 F' L2 R2 D2 B L2 U2 B2 L2 R' B2 L B' R' F' D' B L' U2
F #2 R2 D R' L D R F2 B R B2 D2 R2 B U2 F D2 R2 F2 D2 B'
F #3 F2 L U D' R B L F U' R F D2 B R2 U2 F D2 B' U2 F
F #4 U' F R' B' L F2 U' B R2 U' R2 L2 D2 B L2 U2 B' D2
F #5 U2 B2 L2 B2 U2 F2 R F2 R2 D L F2 U2 L2 U B F' U' L F2
F Ex#1 F U' L' B2 U' F2 U D' L D' L F2 U2 F B2 R2 U2 F2 D2
F Ex#2 F2 L2 R2 F2 U F2 U' B2 U L' B2 R U' R F' R2 U2 F' D B2
G #1 L2 B' R2 D2 R2 D2 U2 F' R2 B R2 D L D' R2 U' F' R D' R
G #2 L2 B2 D U L2 F2 R2 B2 D2 L U' B F' D B' U' F' U L2
G #3 R2 U' L2 U' R2 U B2 F2 R2 U2 L' B' D2 U' F' R D' R U'
G #4 D U F2 U2 L2 U' R' F2 D2 R B D2 F R' D2 U' R' U2
G #5 U2 L2 F2 L B2 D2 L B2 D B' U R' D2 L' R' F2 L' D' F
G Ex#1 D2 L2 R F2 R' U2 R U' R' F' R' F' R2 B' U2 B2 L' R'
G Ex#2 U2 R' B2 D' R' L F2 R2 L2 D' F' B' R2 D2 F B2 R2 F R2 U2
H #1 B R' U' F2 R2 F' R2 D' B2 U L F2 R2 F' B L2 U2 D2 F'
H #2 B' D2 B D R2 F' R D' B' L' F' L2 D2 F R2 F U2 F U2 R2
H #3 L' U2 L B2 L F2 L' D2 L2 F2 R' D B R' D L' B2 F D2 R2
H #4 R' L B U2 F' L' F U R2 D' F' R2 U2 R2 F2 D2 B D2 R2 U2
H #5 L2 U2 L2 U2 F2 L2 F2 D' L U' F L' F2 U B F' U B2 F
H Ex#1 R' U B U' B2 R' L' F' D' F2 R U2 L2 U2 F U2 D2 F' D2 F'
H Ex#2 R F U' B' U' L D R U F2 L2 F' D2 R2 F' L2 B' U2 D2 R2
I #1 U' B' U' L F2 B2 R2 B D' L F D2 R2 U2 F' U2 B' R2 B2 R2
I #2 F D F U' F D2 B' U R U D L2 F2 U2 B2 L' B2 D2
I #3 U L2 U B2 F2 D' U B2 F L2 D L B2 D' L2 F2 U' B' F2 R'
I #4 F' R' D R' U R' F2 D2 R F' R2 U' L2 U2 L2 F2 U2 D F2
I #5 L2 U' R2 B2 U' B2 F2 U L2 U' R F U2 B2 L U' R2 B L' R2
I Ex#1 L F2 R D2 L F2 U2 R' D2 R B2 U R' F2 R' B' F' L' D2 B
I Ex#2 B2 R' U2 F2 R' U2 R' U2 F2 D2 L D B F2 R' F2 U' R' F' D'
J #1 F' B2 R' F' U' F U2 L' B R F L2 D' R2 L2 U' D' R2 D'
J #2 L2 D F2 D U R' D' B F2 L2 F' L F2 U F'
J #3 F2 D U L2 D F2 D L2 D' L U R' D' B R B' F2 D2 R D'
J #4 D2 B2 L2 F' D2 B L2 R2 F' D' L' F U' L' B2 L R F' L2 B'
J #5 B U2 L2 D2 L2 F2 L2 F U2 B R' D' L R U2 B' L U' L' F'
J Ex#1 L2 F U' D' F D' F' R' D R' L2 F2 D2 R2 D2 L B2 D2 F2 D2
J Ex#2 D2 L' U2 R B2 U2 L2 R' B2 F' R' B' D' L2 B2 L U' R' F
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' R2 B' D2 R B L2 F' D L B2 U2 R2 L2 B' L2 F2 B' U2 L2
A #2 D L2 B' L2 B' L' D B' D F' L' B' R2 F L2 F U2 D2 B2
A #3 B2 D F2 U R' L2 D' B D2 L' U2 R2 U2 L2 F' R2 D2 F' R2 F
A #4 B2 D2 L2 B D2 F2 R2 F' D2 F L2 D B2 L2 R' F U2 F' U L'
A #5 L B2 F2 R' B2 R' D2 R' D2 R' D' L2 R' D' R' D F L D2 B'
A Ex#1 B2 D2 B' D2 B' U' L2 U' R B L D' R2 B2 R2 B2 L2 D2 R2
A Ex#2 R' U L' U L B L' U F U2 L U2 R2 F' B2 D2 R2 D2 R2
B #1 D2 L2 U L2 U L2 U2 B2 L B D L' U2 B2 L' B L U2 B'
B #2 R' D B' U2 L B U2 F2 L2 U L2 D2 F R2 F U2 L2 B L2 B2
B #3 D' F' D' R2 U2 B L' U F' U' B L2 D' F2 U' R2 L2 F2 L2
B #4 U' F2 R' F' D B L F2 L D2 F' R2 F2 B2 R2 U' B2 U2 L2 D2
B #5 F D' R2 L F' B' U F' R' F2 D2 F2 D R2 F2 B2 R2 F2 B2 D2
B Ex#1 D2 F2 R2 U L2 U R2 D' F R U F' R2 B' L D' R2 F2 D2
B Ex#2 R2 B L2 R2 D2 B' F D2 B2 D F L' B' F2 D L' B' R' B' R2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F D' B2 U' R U B' L' B L U2 D2 L2 B2 U' B2 D2 R2 U F2
A #2 L B D' B' D' F' D2 R U' B2 R' L2 F2 D2 B' U2 F L2 B2
A #3 U2 R2 D2 L2 R' F2 L2 F2 D2 B D' U' L R' D R2 B' L' F R
A #4 D2 R2 D' B2 R2 U' L2 D R2 D F' R U R2 D' B' F' R U
A #5 U2 B R2 U2 B F2 U2 B' U F' D2 U2 B' L' F D B' R' B F2
A Ex#1 L2 B2 R U2 R' F2 R' B2 F D B' D L R' F2 D U F' U
A Ex#2 F2 U2 B2 R' D2 U2 B2 F2 R D F' L2 R D2 F' L U2 F L2 R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B' R U' R' F U' L2 U L' U2 B2 L2 B' D2 B U2 B L2 Fw2 L' F2 R Fw2 Rw2 F' Uw2 U2 L F2 D2 L Uw R F' U2 B L2 Fw' Rw F Uw' Rw' D Fw
A #2 D2 L2 F' L2 R2 D2 L2 F' D2 F2 D R D2 B L' U' B D2 B D2 L Rw2 Fw2 B' Rw2 B U D Fw2 B Uw2 D' B' Rw' D2 B R2 D2 Rw2 Uw' Rw B' Uw2 F R L2
A #3 L2 F D F U' R D2 L F R2 L D2 R F2 U2 B2 R' D2 R D2 Fw2 Rw2 L2 F' R2 U' Rw2 F Rw2 D' F D2 R Uw2 B Rw' D' Fw' B D' F' Uw' F Rw R2
A #4 L2 D2 L2 B2 L' B2 U2 R' U2 B U' F' R2 D L' F2 R2 U R' U Uw2 B' D F' Rw2 R2 Uw2 D B R2 D L2 Rw D Rw2 F L2 U' Fw B' D2 U Rw B2 Uw2
A #5 F D2 B' D2 L2 F' R2 F U2 R2 U B' F2 U' B2 R U2 F' L2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 F U Fw2 B R2 F' Uw2 R2 U Rw R D' L F' Rw' U Fw' F' Rw' D2 R2 Uw F
A Ex#1 U L2 F2 U L2 U' L2 F2 R2 U2 F L U F2 D R' U2 L B2 F' Fw2 R' Uw2 Fw2 R2 U R' Fw2 R2 D U L' U Fw' U' F2 Uw2 D2 Fw2 Rw' U Fw' Uw2 D L'
A Ex#2 U2 R2 F2 B L2 B' U2 R2 D2 L2 B2 D' L' U F' D' L' F' B2 Uw2 R' Fw2 F2 L Uw2 L B L2 R2 Uw2 B' R' Uw' Rw2 D2 F Uw' L2 Rw R Uw Fw R' U2
B #1 L' B' U' R2 F' L' B R' U L' U B2 D' L2 D B2 L2 B2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 R' Uw2 Fw2 U2 Fw2 D2 L D Fw2 B2 R Fw' D F2 L U2 R2 Uw' R Uw Rw D' Fw R2
B #2 U2 L2 B L2 R2 B D2 F' R2 B' R' U2 F D B' U2 R' B2 F' R Uw2 B2 R' B' Rw2 R' L Fw2 B2 U2 F U L' Uw' U Rw2 Uw' B2 Fw Rw' U B2 D Fw
B #3 L' R B2 L2 R F U R' B2 D' L2 U2 R B2 D2 L2 D2 R F2 L2 Fw2 R L' F' Rw2 F Uw2 R D2 R' F2 Uw F R' Uw' R2 Fw2 L2 R' Fw' Uw' U D2 Fw' U
B #4 L D L2 U F2 R2 D' F2 R' B' L2 U R2 B2 L2 R2 D F2 D Uw2 Fw2 B Uw2 F' L2 Uw2 Rw2 D2 L2 Fw2 Rw' D R2 B2 Rw' Fw' Rw D2 Rw Uw Fw' Rw2 L'
B #5 D2 R2 U D' L2 F2 D' F2 D' R2 B' U2 R L U F L F R2 F' Fw2 L2 U B2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 F' Rw2 D R2 D Rw' U L2 U' Uw' Fw B Rw' Uw' Rw2 R U'
B Ex#1 B2 D2 B2 U F2 R2 U R2 D L' F2 L' B2 U2 F' L2 B' D Rw2 B2 U F Rw2 D R2 D' Fw2 D U' Rw' F B U Fw2 B' Uw B2 Uw' Rw2 B Uw' B2
B Ex#2 D2 B R2 D2 R2 F' B' D2 R2 D' B' U2 R U F D' L2 R' F2 L Uw2 Rw2 D Rw2 F D2 B U B L2 D2 Rw D' R' B' Uw R' D Fw' D2 L Uw2 F2
C #1 U2 F2 B2 R2 D2 L2 U2 F2 U' B2 L D L' F L B2 D' U' B R' Rw2 F' U2 D2 L Fw2 Uw2 F' U2 L F2 D2 B2 Uw L U Fw2 Uw' U2 Rw Fw F2 Uw2 D' Fw' B'
C #2 B' U2 F L2 B2 D2 F' U2 F' L U B' R2 B' D R B' R' L Fw2 Uw2 U F Uw2 Fw2 F' U' B2 D2 Fw2 U D Rw' L' F' R D Rw2 Uw F2 Rw' R' L' Fw2 Uw
C #3 R' D R' B U2 L D R' U' B D2 B2 R2 D2 L R B2 U2 L F2 B2 Fw2 Uw2 B' D Rw2 D' B' D2 Rw2 U2 Fw2 R2 Rw' B' R' L Uw' Fw' Rw2 Uw' F' U' B2 L'
C #4 F L2 R2 U' F2 R U' F' D' F R2 U L2 D B2 U' R2 U L2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 U B2 R2 Uw2 F D' U' B Rw2 B' Rw R' U F' D2 R B Fw Rw2 L Uw' R B
C #5 B' D2 B U2 L2 B' L2 D2 R2 B2 L' B2 R' B' U2 L2 B' L D' L Fw2 Uw2 F' D' R2 Fw2 F' R2 Fw2 D' B U Rw' D2 B Rw' Fw2 D Uw' L2 B' Uw Fw Rw' R2 U2
C Ex#1 F L' F' U2 B' R' U L' B U' L' B2 L2 F2 D2 L U2 L' U2 F2 Rw2 F D B Uw2 U F' Uw2 Fw2 B' D' Fw2 Rw' B2 D2 L B2 Rw2 Uw' R2 L Uw Fw U Rw2 F
C Ex#2 F D2 F' U2 F L2 R2 F' R2 B2 D2 R' F D' R' B' D2 R B' U' Fw2 Rw2 B2 F' D2 R' B Uw2 Rw2 L' B' Rw2 R2 Uw' F2 U D' B Uw R2 Fw' Rw D2 B' U' Fw'
D #1 F R U D' R2 B L' D R U' B2 R' U2 B2 U2 R B2 D2 R L2 U2 Uw2 B R Uw2 F' R B Uw2 Rw2 F2 D2 L B Uw D2 F R F Fw' U L Fw' Uw R2 B2
D #2 B L2 U2 D2 R2 F' L2 F' U' F R2 B' R' F' D2 L' U D' R2 Uw2 Fw2 L U2 Fw2 D R Fw2 Rw2 L2 B2 Fw' D Fw2 Rw2 R D Fw2 Rw' Uw' D2 R D'
D #3 R B2 R D2 L U2 L D2 B2 F' D' B2 D2 L F U' B L' B2 U' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 L' Fw2 U' L Fw2 R' Uw2 R Fw' D U B' Uw2 B' Uw' L B' Rw2 R2 Fw' R'
D #4 B' D2 U2 R2 F U2 B L2 F2 R' D U B' L' D L' D' B' L U2 Fw2 L' D' Fw2 D' Fw2 Uw2 B2 R2 U' Rw2 L2 D2 Fw' U' F' Uw2 D' Fw F' Uw' Fw' Rw2 Uw2 R
D #5 F2 R D2 F2 U2 L B2 R' B2 R2 F R B' F U B D2 B2 L Fw2 Uw2 D R Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 L2 U' B2 D2 Fw2 L' Fw' Uw2 Fw B2 D2 R Rw' Uw2 Fw Rw R U
D Ex#1 F2 R2 U2 F2 U' R2 U D2 B2 D R2 F L' U D' R2 F' L U2 D B2 Fw2 U F2 Rw2 R Fw2 L Fw2 D' L2 D2 U L B' D' U2 Fw R2 Rw' Uw D2 F R2 Fw2 R
D Ex#2 U' L' D B2 R' D' F B' D' F' L2 F2 R2 F2 D2 L2 U2 R B2 U2 R Rw2 F' Uw2 L F2 U2 Fw2 R F' Uw2 R' F2 Uw' Rw2 R D U2 Rw' F' Uw' Rw2 L2 F' R2 B2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B' U2 F U2 D2 F R2 B2 U R' D' L2 B2 D2 L U' R B Fw2 Rw2 R' B' Uw2 U2 B2 Rw2 R D2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw B L' Uw R Fw L' Uw2 Fw B2 F'
A #2 L F' L2 B R B2 U B2 D' F2 U2 B2 F2 L' F2 R U2 R D2 L Uw2 F' Rw2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 B' D' Fw2 F2 B2 D2 R' F Uw2 Rw U' L2 Uw2 Rw D Uw' Rw R2
A #3 D L2 R2 U2 B2 U' B2 D L2 D F2 B' R' U' F2 D' R' F D' F' Rw2 Fw2 D2 F' Rw2 F U' F2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 F2 Rw' D' B L' D2 Fw Uw2 Rw2 Fw' Rw Uw R U2
A #4 U' R2 B2 D' F2 B2 L2 D2 R2 D' F' D F R' D' B2 U2 B L' U' Rw2 Fw2 D U2 R Fw2 U L' R' Fw2 U L' U2 B' Rw2 F2 U Fw Rw' Uw' Fw U D F Rw'
A #5 D2 F2 L F' L U2 R B' U F' D2 B2 L2 R2 D R2 D2 L2 F2 U2 Uw2 F U Rw2 B' F U Rw2 U Fw2 B D2 F' Rw' F U Rw2 U2 Uw F Rw Uw L2 Uw Rw'
A Ex#1 R2 L2 B2 D B2 D L2 D2 B R L D' L' U2 L' B R' B' L2 Fw2 U2 R Fw2 L Uw2 U' L2 Fw2 L2 D' L U2 Fw' D2 L' F R' Uw Fw2 Uw' R' F2 Rw Fw
A Ex#2 B2 U' F2 U' F' L2 R' B U B2 D2 R D2 B2 R D2 U2 L F2 R2 Uw2 F Uw2 F R B L' Uw2 Fw2 R F' R Uw' B' R2 Fw2 Uw F2 Fw' L2 Uw U F' U' Fw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B Dw D Fw F' Rw2 Dw2 Fw B2 Lw Fw' F' Dw D' L2 Fw' U2 D2 Rw Uw2 U' B' Bw2 Uw2 U L' B' Dw2 F2 B2 L2 Dw Rw R' F Bw' R2 L' Fw2 F2 Uw Fw2 B Lw B U2 Rw2 Fw' R F B2 Uw2 Fw2 Bw Dw Bw' Dw2 L Dw2
A #2 L2 R2 B2 L' Lw Fw2 Rw2 U2 Lw' Uw' B F Fw Uw F2 U2 Dw' Bw' Rw Fw2 Rw' Bw2 U Bw Lw2 Dw2 Fw R2 Bw' R2 D2 Dw' U2 Bw' D' F U B Fw Bw' R2 Fw2 Bw2 L2 Lw Bw' B2 Fw2 U2 B Dw' F2 D' U2 R Bw D2 F2 U Fw
A #3 Uw R' Dw B L B R' Dw' F' Rw2 F Uw Lw2 Fw F R' Bw' U' L Dw2 U' D Lw' D' Dw2 R Rw2 Fw' Dw2 F' R2 U Bw Lw R L' B' Lw' D Bw' Dw F Lw Uw Lw2 B' Uw2 D B' D' Bw L' U L2 F' Uw Bw2 Lw2 Uw' Rw
A #4 R' Bw Rw' F2 Rw' U Rw D2 L Uw' L' D Fw Bw2 Rw2 F Rw2 Bw2 L' Lw2 Uw' R2 D' Fw' R F D' L' Uw2 R' Bw Uw' L' Dw D2 U' Lw' Rw Uw B' Bw2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw' D F' Uw2 Fw' Dw' R Bw R' Fw' R F2 B' Bw2 Fw' Uw2 U'
A #5 Uw' Bw' Fw L2 Lw2 Fw2 R Lw' L2 U L F Rw' Dw' Fw' F Lw' B2 F' L' Dw' R D' Bw2 Lw2 U' R' Lw2 F2 Fw2 B2 Dw2 F B Rw' U Uw2 F Bw' B' R Bw' L' Fw' F2 Uw' D Rw' D2 Fw B' L2 U B2 Uw' Lw' U B2 L U2
A Ex#1 Dw' Uw Lw' Rw' U' R2 Rw2 Lw B2 Lw' Uw' D' Rw U' R B2 Lw' F' L2 Fw Dw' D2 Lw F B2 L Dw U' Rw2 U' L' R' Bw Lw Rw2 B' Fw Uw' Bw2 U Rw Lw2 Uw D' R2 Fw U2 Rw' R Lw2 Dw2 D' U2 Fw' Dw Rw2 Uw2 Rw' Dw' R2
A Ex#2 Dw' D2 Lw2 Dw Bw' Lw Fw2 L Uw2 Lw' D' Fw2 D Uw' L2 U' F R' D2 Bw2 U2 Rw' Uw' Dw F Lw2 F R Rw2 Lw' U' B' Lw' D2 Uw' Lw D2 Fw D' Lw Rw Uw Fw' B R2 Fw Lw Bw2 Uw' D2 F' Rw2 L' Bw2 B' F' R2 Dw' R2 F'
B #1 L2 B Dw2 L2 Dw2 Uw' D U2 R2 L B Bw' Fw2 L2 U2 Lw' B2 Fw2 Dw L Rw' Uw2 D Lw2 U' D2 Lw' L' D2 R' L Bw' Fw2 Lw U' Bw2 D B U L Fw F2 Lw Uw2 Rw2 R2 Lw' Fw F R2 B' Bw Fw Uw' Bw' Lw' Uw' L' R2 Dw
B #2 U R' Fw2 Uw F' U' Rw2 Lw F' U Bw2 L' Uw Rw2 F L' U F2 Rw2 Fw' L2 R2 F' Rw2 R' Bw2 B2 R2 Bw2 Dw' F' Fw Uw Lw Bw' U' R' Uw2 F' Fw U' B2 L2 Rw Fw2 U2 Dw2 Fw2 L2 Rw Lw Bw2 L' Bw B' Dw2 U B2 Rw Uw
B #3 Uw' Lw' B' D Rw U' Uw Fw Rw' Bw F2 U R Rw2 Bw' D2 Uw Fw U' Uw2 Fw' L R2 U' R B' L' F2 Bw2 L2 Fw' Bw' Rw Uw' Dw U' Fw Lw2 L2 D2 Lw F' D2 L' U B' D2 Lw' R2 Dw' B L' B Fw' F' R' Rw2 Lw B Uw'
B #4 Fw Dw2 F' R Lw' Rw L' F U Fw' U' F' Uw2 R' Dw2 Rw Fw2 Uw2 Dw L B R' Lw2 Dw' Uw' U Rw2 Fw B2 Uw2 Lw2 B2 D Bw U2 Lw' L' U R Fw2 Bw U' Fw Lw2 U Fw' Bw Uw R2 B' Lw2 D2 Lw' U' L2 D2 U Dw' R' D
B #5 L2 D' Rw' R2 F2 U L Uw' D2 Dw' Fw Bw Uw' Dw' L2 Dw2 Rw2 D R Uw' R Dw Fw' R F' Lw' D' Rw2 L' Lw' D Fw' Dw' F' B D L2 B2 L Dw F' Bw2 Rw' R' F2 U F Rw' D Uw' Dw2 F2 Bw2 D2 R Dw R D' Rw2 L'
B Ex#1 U B' F Lw2 Dw2 Bw' D' Lw' Bw' D2 Fw2 Dw' Bw' B2 Uw2 Lw2 Bw2 Lw' Dw' Uw L' Bw2 R2 F' Uw' Lw Dw' B' Rw F Rw' Fw' F2 B' Rw' U R' D2 Dw B' L' Dw' B Fw2 Dw2 Uw' L' Fw' Rw' L2 Fw2 B U B' Bw2 U' B' Rw2 B' U2
B Ex#2 F' Rw Uw2 F2 Fw2 Dw' B' F2 Rw2 F' Lw2 L' U2 Bw B2 Rw2 R' F Rw' R' Fw Dw2 D2 Bw' F B' R' F' Bw D Bw Uw Dw' F2 R' U' B Bw2 D L Lw B2 Fw' D' Rw Uw Lw2 U' Uw Dw2 Fw' R2 U' B Lw D2 Lw2 Dw2 Uw B
C #1 Dw U F2 Rw F L' Uw Fw Lw2 Bw R L Lw' B Lw2 B2 Uw F' Lw2 B2 D F' Bw Lw Rw2 Bw' Fw' D U2 Uw R2 L2 Dw' L F2 Fw Dw' B2 L' B2 Bw2 Rw B2 D2 U' Bw Lw Rw' Bw' B2 Dw Uw Lw F' Rw2 Fw' B2 Rw Lw L
C #2 U2 F R' U' L2 B2 Bw U' Bw' F2 Fw U' Lw2 Bw2 B Fw2 L B' R' F' Bw2 B Lw' F2 Rw R Dw2 Rw Dw' Fw2 U B' Dw2 L Uw' Rw2 Fw Bw' F' D' Uw L2 Bw2 Lw F' Dw2 Lw2 R' Fw2 Rw' L' R2 Lw2 Bw' Fw2 U' Rw F L' D2
C #3 Rw F R' Bw2 F' U Lw R F' Lw L B' L Lw2 D' L R' Rw' B' U2 Uw' Dw R2 Lw' Bw' R' B2 Bw R' Rw' B R2 Rw Uw U' B' Uw' Bw Uw' L Rw' U2 B2 R Bw' D2 R2 Lw2 B' R Fw L F' R' Uw' U2 B' Lw Fw2 Uw2
C #4 R' L Fw' U' Rw Bw Uw2 Dw2 Bw' Uw L' Fw2 Dw L R' Uw' Lw Uw' L2 Dw Uw Lw2 Uw' Dw2 Fw Lw' R' Bw' L' Bw Lw' Dw' Rw2 Uw2 Bw R L' D Lw' R2 U' Fw Rw2 U' Lw2 Uw Rw Lw' R' F' Rw R Uw' Rw D B' Rw B' L' U
C #5 Rw2 Lw' D' U2 Uw Dw' Fw' L2 Rw2 Lw' B Uw' Rw Lw2 Fw F' Rw' Uw2 U Rw' L2 B' F Uw2 L U' B F' L' Rw Fw F' Uw2 Fw' B U2 Bw D L' Fw' Bw2 Lw R Rw' Dw Bw Rw Fw' U2 Fw2 B L Fw Bw2 B L2 F' B2 Fw2 U'
C Ex#1 Bw2 Lw' B R2 D Bw B' Fw' U' Lw Dw2 Rw2 Lw' D' Rw Dw Fw2 R2 Uw B2 Bw' U2 L' Uw Fw2 Bw Dw' Uw' U2 Fw D Lw U Bw' R2 Bw2 L2 Bw Lw2 Rw Fw2 Bw' B' Uw R2 U2 D' Rw R D2 Bw2 U' L' B' Lw Fw B' Lw2 R Uw'
C Ex#2 Dw2 Rw2 B2 Lw Dw2 Rw' Bw2 Rw Dw2 L' R' U R F' R2 Bw2 U Uw Lw' L' D U' Bw' R2 Uw2 Bw D R2 U2 B Rw' Uw U Bw Fw' L U Rw R2 D Uw' Lw2 Fw' Dw2 Rw2 U' Bw2 Lw U' Bw2 R' Lw2 L Uw' B' R2 L B' Fw Lw'
D #1 Rw2 Bw2 D2 Rw2 R2 Lw' Fw D2 B2 U Rw' F2 L Uw B U2 B2 R' B U' L2 Fw F Rw' Bw2 Uw' U' Dw' B' Dw2 B' Fw' F' D B D' B' Rw D2 Rw' Lw2 R2 U2 Dw L2 Fw2 Dw' L' R D Lw' Bw2 L Dw D' L B2 L' R2 Rw2
D #2 F Rw' Bw' Uw2 U2 L Dw' Bw2 Lw2 U' D Bw2 Fw Dw2 Fw2 B' Uw2 F' Lw Bw' U2 L2 Bw D' R' Uw2 Lw2 D' F U L2 Fw2 Dw Bw2 Rw' F Lw R' F2 Fw Bw' Lw Rw R2 U' Uw2 B' Rw' Uw2 Bw' L2 Dw2 Fw2 Lw' D' Fw' U2 Uw' Bw2 Uw2
D #3 Bw' D' Rw' Fw' R' L B Lw Bw' Lw2 L R2 D' B' R' Uw' Lw2 Bw' L' D Fw' Uw F2 Uw' R2 B' Fw2 L2 U' F2 U2 Dw Uw F D L D2 F2 Rw Uw' F Rw2 Bw L2 U Rw Bw U' L' B F D2 R Fw' Lw B' Dw' R Bw2 Rw'
D #4 Bw' Fw' Lw' Uw2 Dw' L' Lw' Uw' Lw2 Uw2 Bw2 Fw' Lw B2 D' Fw2 D R2 Bw' Uw2 Bw2 R Dw B Rw' L' Uw2 Lw2 Fw2 L' R' D Dw Uw' Fw Dw2 R' Bw' F2 L' Bw Dw' L Fw F' B2 Bw' R2 L2 B2 L2 Dw2 L' Lw' Uw2 U' F B2 Uw2 Fw
D #5 B' U2 D F B' Uw F U2 Lw2 Fw F Rw Dw' F Rw2 Dw' Lw2 Rw2 D' Uw' Bw' L Lw R2 Dw' Rw Dw2 D F2 D' B' Rw' B Uw2 L' F Uw' Rw2 Fw B Bw D' Uw Rw' Fw L Uw2 U2 R2 D2 B' F2 Dw' D2 Lw2 L2 U' L2 U2 F2
D Ex#1 R' F2 R Fw' Bw2 Rw Uw' U' Lw Dw2 D' Lw' D2 Bw F' Rw2 F Bw' L Bw B' Dw' Lw Rw2 R U F' L' Rw R' Bw' F L B Bw2 Lw' U2 Fw2 F' R Dw F Lw D' Lw2 R B' Rw2 B2 Rw L Bw R2 Uw' B2 Rw' Uw2 Bw2 Lw2 L2
D Ex#2 R' Rw2 Lw Fw R Lw Dw2 Fw2 R2 Rw Fw' F' B' Bw Dw2 Uw D F' U2 R' Uw' D' Fw2 B' R2 Fw L2 U' Fw' Dw Lw' B' R U2 Dw2 B2 F' Bw L D' F Uw2 Bw2 D' Uw L2 F L' Rw Fw Lw B2 R' Uw2 R' Lw' Bw' Dw2 Rw2 L
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F Bw2 L' Lw' Fw Rw' D U2 F2 D L2 R Lw' Rw' Bw' B2 Fw2 D' Dw2 R Dw Bw Uw2 L Rw2 F Fw' U2 F2 Fw' Lw2 Bw B' R' F D2 Rw2 Lw' Fw F' U B' Rw2 D2 L' Rw2 Lw2 D2 Fw' L' Dw2 F Lw' L' B2 F' Lw2 D' Uw2 Bw
A #2 Lw Dw U' L Dw2 F Fw2 B Bw' R F Bw Fw R' Rw Dw D2 U' F Bw2 Rw R' Dw' L2 Bw2 D Lw2 F' L2 B' F Rw' B F Rw' F2 Bw L U Lw2 L2 Bw Uw2 L2 Dw U2 R Bw2 L Bw B' Uw' B R' L2 Dw F' Bw' D Lw2
A #3 Bw2 B2 R' Bw2 F2 Uw' Bw2 Fw U B2 R' B2 U2 Fw Dw' D2 B U D' R Fw2 Dw2 Lw' F2 R F Rw2 R' Lw Bw' Lw Bw Rw2 Bw F2 B' U Bw2 Lw B' Bw' D2 Fw2 D R Rw2 Lw' Dw' U2 Lw2 D2 Lw2 U Uw Lw Dw2 U Bw' L2 D'
A #4 Uw L' D Fw' R Rw2 Dw Bw L B' Dw' U' Uw F D U' Lw R2 D2 Dw' F2 B' Lw2 Dw2 Rw2 Uw2 Lw' U' Bw' Rw' L Uw2 Dw F2 Uw B2 D' Rw' Dw' R L2 Uw' L' Fw2 B' Bw' R2 Rw F' Rw Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 Dw2 F' Bw U2 L2 B Fw2
A #5 Rw' D2 R' Lw' L F2 Fw' Rw2 Bw' Fw Uw' L2 D' Bw2 Lw D2 R2 F' R2 Lw' U Fw Rw2 Dw' Lw2 L' F2 Bw Uw' Dw' L Rw2 R Bw' Uw Lw' Rw D Rw' Dw' Uw' F Dw B L2 Dw2 Lw2 R' Fw2 Dw' Rw' Bw2 Uw' L' U Lw' Rw' U' Bw U2
A Ex#1 L Lw Dw' U Bw B Lw2 Fw2 B2 D' Uw' Dw' Lw' Uw U' R2 Dw2 Fw' F D2 Lw2 Dw2 Uw Lw Uw' Bw' U2 L' D2 L2 Uw' Dw2 Bw2 R' U2 Bw2 B Rw2 B' Dw' Lw2 U2 F2 U Uw' Fw2 F' Bw2 R2 Dw F Rw Lw B' Lw L Bw2 Dw' R' Fw2
A Ex#2 Lw R2 B2 Rw2 U Bw' Dw2 B' Rw2 Dw2 Bw2 Dw U Lw2 F' L2 Lw2 Uw2 Lw Dw' L2 D' B2 U' Bw F2 B U2 B2 Fw Lw B' U' L U D' F2 R Lw' Dw2 D2 F' Fw2 Uw' Bw2 L' F U' L2 Rw' F2 U' L D2 Rw2 Lw' B2 Lw D' L'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw' Uw 3Uw2 Bw2 L' U 3Fw D' Rw2 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 F Rw2 3Uw L' Fw Bw 3Fw2 R B2 3Rw2 Uw2 Rw Lw' B' U Bw' F' U Bw2 D Fw' Bw2 3Rw2 Lw2 R' 3Uw2 Lw2 Rw' L Fw 3Rw B' R U' F' B Bw' R' D 3Uw2 F2 3Fw 3Uw2 U' Rw B D' Bw2 L Lw2 Fw2 Dw 3Rw F B L' 3Uw B2 U2 Rw R Fw' D2 Bw' B2 R Uw' F'
A #2 Fw Rw' U Dw D 3Fw U' Bw Rw' 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Rw F2 R' D2 3Rw2 Bw' B R2 F 3Rw2 Uw Fw2 R Fw' R B2 Dw' B2 D' Dw2 L 3Fw' B F Fw 3Rw' Dw' 3Rw R 3Uw' Rw' Fw 3Uw2 3Rw' Uw Fw2 L2 Fw F' Uw' Bw 3Fw Rw' B' Uw U 3Fw2 B2 L2 Bw2 3Rw2 R2 L2 F2 R U2 Uw B' L2 Bw2 Rw2 U Fw2 3Rw2 Bw2 Dw2 3Rw' Dw F2
A #3 3Rw Lw' Fw Rw2 Bw' U2 Bw2 B Uw B2 3Rw Bw Uw D' Bw' Lw2 B2 3Uw' U' Fw' D2 R2 Lw' Bw' D2 F2 B2 3Uw' Lw' Fw Dw' Uw' L2 B2 U D B' L Rw F2 Uw L2 F' Lw2 R2 Dw Rw' Lw Uw' 3Fw2 Fw' Dw Rw Uw2 3Uw Dw2 3Fw2 Fw' U' Dw' F2 3Rw F 3Uw' L 3Rw' R' B' Rw' 3Fw2 Lw D2 L' Uw' 3Rw' R 3Fw Bw2 Dw Fw
A Ex#1 Lw2 Dw2 B2 U2 3Rw Bw U' Dw' R' D' R2 Uw' Bw Dw2 L2 3Fw' B D' 3Fw2 Bw Uw 3Fw U 3Fw Dw' 3Uw' 3Rw' Uw2 L' 3Fw2 L R' U2 Rw2 U' Rw2 R' D' Rw' Fw2 Lw' L2 3Uw2 Uw Rw' Dw2 Rw' U' D2 L' 3Uw' Lw' Uw2 3Uw' Fw' R2 3Fw Dw Uw' 3Uw' Lw2 3Uw2 F' 3Fw' Rw F' Dw2 3Fw Lw Fw 3Rw2 3Fw' F' U Uw2 Rw' 3Uw2 3Rw2 F2 Uw'
A Ex#2 3Uw R2 D L R2 F2 3Fw U' 3Uw' Lw 3Rw2 R' L' Dw 3Fw F Rw2 B2 L Fw2 Bw U' 3Rw Lw 3Fw 3Uw' F 3Rw2 D2 Uw R' U Lw 3Fw L2 3Uw2 3Fw' Lw B' 3Fw' U2 3Fw' D' 3Rw Bw' 3Uw Uw 3Fw' Dw' U Bw' 3Fw Dw L' Bw Fw2 3Rw2 Lw2 3Uw2 Fw2 Bw 3Rw2 3Fw' L' U' Rw' Fw' R 3Uw Rw Fw F 3Uw2 U2 B2 Rw' Bw2 Rw2 Dw' D2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D 3Bw' Uw2 B' 3Bw2 Rw' Lw Dw' R Uw' 3Dw' Dw2 3Lw' Lw' D' 3Lw 3Dw U D2 B' Lw2 3Dw' Lw2 U2 3Fw' Uw' 3Lw' U' F' U Lw2 Dw' 3Bw' Uw' B 3Fw' Dw 3Bw U2 3Dw 3Bw2 Dw 3Bw 3Uw2 D U 3Bw F L' B2 3Lw2 3Rw2 Rw D2 Fw' L' Dw2 B Dw' Lw 3Fw2 3Bw' F2 3Uw' L2 3Uw2 Fw Rw' 3Bw2 3Lw' R Lw D' F' Uw Lw' D' 3Dw U F 3Bw2 3Fw Bw' 3Lw2 3Uw F2 Bw L 3Dw 3Uw' L' 3Uw2 Fw L' R F2 3Uw' R' 3Fw' D
A #2 3Fw2 Bw D 3Fw2 L2 Rw2 Uw 3Dw U 3Lw2 F2 Bw Uw2 Rw' 3Rw 3Uw2 Lw' 3Dw' Dw2 R' 3Bw2 Fw Uw F' L 3Rw2 U2 3Bw2 Bw2 Uw' F2 3Bw Fw2 B' Dw' 3Uw2 Uw' R 3Rw' Dw Fw 3Dw L2 3Dw 3Lw' 3Dw2 Uw Rw2 U' 3Fw F' Bw2 U' 3Rw Lw2 3Fw2 Lw' D 3Dw' Lw2 L2 Fw2 F' 3Rw' Bw2 Rw Bw2 3Fw 3Rw2 Lw' Bw2 Lw Fw B2 Lw' 3Dw Fw L2 D2 U2 3Dw R2 Lw2 3Bw2 3Rw2 F Lw' 3Lw' Dw' 3Rw2 B 3Rw' R' Fw' F' 3Bw2 Dw 3Dw2 F' Lw
A #3 Uw2 3Fw 3Dw' Bw 3Uw2 3Rw2 Lw2 3Lw' Uw 3Uw2 3Bw Bw Dw2 Uw 3Fw2 3Dw2 R' U2 3Lw 3Dw' F Bw 3Bw Fw' 3Rw Rw 3Bw' Dw 3Lw Fw L' 3Lw' Lw' Dw2 R D2 3Dw 3Uw R2 3Rw L 3Fw R B' D F' Rw2 D2 Bw 3Dw2 Uw 3Bw2 3Lw' Lw' Rw Dw' Fw' L Uw2 Bw F Rw Dw2 3Fw 3Rw2 L2 3Fw 3Lw2 D 3Lw 3Dw2 3Rw' R' 3Bw2 R B2 Rw' B' Rw2 B2 3Lw2 Bw Rw Dw Bw' 3Lw2 B 3Bw 3Lw 3Dw Dw2 B D 3Rw Bw2 R D2 Fw2 F 3Lw'
A Ex#1 3Lw2 3Bw' B2 F 3Rw2 Fw Rw2 L 3Bw D U Rw' 3Rw' F Dw' Lw B' 3Dw 3Fw D' 3Lw' R 3Bw2 3Lw' Fw2 Uw2 Lw2 3Dw2 U' 3Lw Uw 3Uw U B Fw2 Rw' 3Fw 3Bw Lw2 3Fw 3Bw' Fw 3Rw2 3Bw 3Lw Lw' F2 3Dw' 3Lw2 Bw D' F' D L Lw Bw2 U 3Fw' Dw 3Dw F' D' L U' 3Lw F Rw' B' 3Lw2 Bw U Uw2 3Rw 3Bw' Fw F2 Dw' 3Fw 3Rw Dw 3Rw' 3Uw' L' 3Lw' 3Dw 3Bw2 Fw 3Rw Fw' 3Bw2 D2 L' Rw' 3Lw' Uw' B 3Fw' Lw' Fw2 Bw2
A Ex#2 B2 D 3Dw 3Fw2 Uw2 L' F2 Bw Lw' Rw2 R 3Lw2 D L' Bw' B2 D Dw' 3Rw2 Rw' U' D 3Uw' F D' Uw 3Lw' 3Fw2 Bw' B' D U' Dw2 Lw Fw' Uw' 3Uw' F 3Fw' U2 3Fw U2 Lw' B' R2 3Dw D U' Bw' Fw' 3Lw2 Bw' F Dw' Bw2 U Dw' 3Fw' Rw Dw' L2 B Fw' 3Uw2 3Lw2 B' L Rw Uw2 Bw' B2 Uw R' 3Fw' Rw Uw' Dw U 3Fw Bw' Fw' Rw2 3Fw2 L Bw Fw2 F2 3Rw' Lw D' 3Bw2 3Fw' Fw Dw' D 3Uw 3Rw' Uw2 Fw2 3Uw2
B #1 B Dw' B' 3Fw R' Uw' 3Dw L2 R' B2 Dw' Lw' Bw D 3Lw 3Dw' Dw Fw D' 3Rw2 F R2 Bw U Dw Lw2 Rw 3Rw' U R2 3Fw2 R 3Bw2 Rw F2 Rw' Uw' L' Uw2 3Lw 3Bw' 3Uw Bw2 B' U2 B 3Lw 3Bw 3Dw2 D Bw Fw2 B Lw' D Dw 3Rw2 Uw' 3Uw2 3Bw2 Fw' 3Dw' 3Lw2 Uw U2 Lw2 U2 Rw2 3Bw2 U Bw2 Lw' F' Bw' 3Lw2 3Bw' Fw' 3Lw' 3Bw L 3Uw D2 Uw B' 3Rw 3Uw' Uw 3Rw 3Fw 3Bw2 3Uw2 F U' 3Fw B F 3Uw' 3Lw2 R 3Uw'
B #2 3Uw' Lw' 3Uw' 3Bw2 Dw' Rw2 Bw R' 3Lw' U' Dw2 3Dw' Bw 3Uw' U' 3Fw2 3Lw R2 Lw' Fw L' F R2 Fw' B2 Bw2 R' Bw2 3Rw2 3Dw' B2 Dw' Rw2 F' 3Lw D2 U' 3Dw 3Lw' R 3Uw Dw' Fw 3Bw 3Uw 3Dw D' Lw2 R2 Bw' D2 Lw2 3Dw B 3Bw Rw2 Dw 3Bw2 Rw D B2 D' 3Bw' 3Lw L2 D Fw2 3Dw' Fw2 Bw' Rw 3Dw 3Bw Lw Rw2 3Bw2 3Lw2 3Fw2 3Bw2 F' Rw' 3Rw' B' U' 3Uw2 D Fw 3Dw' D' 3Uw Bw' Lw B' U Dw Fw 3Lw U Fw' R
B #3 Lw 3Dw' U Uw' L F' Uw 3Dw2 F 3Rw' Fw2 B 3Fw2 Dw2 3Uw' L2 3Uw 3Lw U2 Lw' 3Fw2 Lw2 3Dw 3Fw Lw Dw2 B2 3Fw 3Uw 3Dw2 3Lw 3Dw L U' 3Uw2 3Lw2 3Bw2 Uw2 Lw2 3Dw F D2 L2 3Bw' 3Dw2 R2 L' 3Uw' 3Fw 3Rw2 D' 3Uw U2 Lw2 U2 Bw R' D 3Fw2 Uw2 3Rw Fw2 Dw 3Rw' Dw2 3Uw' Fw Lw' 3Fw2 D2 Fw Dw B2 3Bw' Bw2 3Rw2 Uw Lw' D2 Fw L2 3Uw' 3Lw B2 3Rw2 3Bw2 Rw' 3Dw2 Rw' R2 Fw' F2 R Bw' 3Lw B 3Fw2 3Bw2 Dw Fw
B Ex#1 F' R' F2 L2 U2 R' Bw' U2 R2 3Uw2 F' 3Uw2 Fw2 L' D Fw' D' Bw 3Dw2 B Bw 3Bw U2 Fw' L' F2 3Bw' D' L2 3Rw' F2 Bw Dw2 L 3Bw2 3Rw2 3Uw' Dw 3Bw Lw' Rw B' Lw B' Fw2 3Uw' F Bw2 3Uw 3Bw2 3Dw' Fw' F' 3Bw 3Dw2 D' Fw2 Bw2 L Uw2 3Uw2 3Bw' Fw2 Rw R 3Bw' F2 Dw2 3Uw2 U' 3Fw 3Bw Bw F U2 3Fw2 F2 Dw' 3Bw D2 3Fw Bw' Dw2 U 3Uw2 D' Lw U' 3Fw Rw L' U Lw' D' L2 Bw2 F' D' F' 3Rw'
B Ex#2 Bw' 3Uw' L Dw2 Rw Fw Rw2 B R 3Lw2 Fw2 3Lw2 3Dw B' 3Uw2 Fw' L D' R2 3Rw' Uw 3Fw2 F' D2 3Uw2 Uw2 Fw L U Lw' U' Fw Dw2 3Uw' Bw2 Rw' 3Rw' 3Dw 3Bw' U2 Bw2 F2 B 3Uw' L2 3Fw' 3Dw2 F' Rw2 3Uw' Lw2 3Dw' L2 D' Uw' Rw Dw L 3Bw Bw U 3Uw R' B2 3Uw' Fw' 3Bw2 3Rw' 3Bw' 3Rw2 3Lw' Fw2 3Dw 3Lw2 Dw2 Fw' 3Lw2 Dw2 R2 3Dw2 Fw2 3Lw' Uw2 Fw' Dw 3Rw2 3Uw B' Bw 3Lw Dw2 Fw2 L' 3Fw' Dw Uw' B2 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Uw
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR3+ DR0+ DL5+ UL3- U5- R4+ D5+ L1- ALL4+ y2 U4- R1- D0+ L5+ ALL6+ DR UL
A #2 UR1+ DR3+ DL5- UL2+ U0+ R2+ D5- L4- ALL5- y2 U2+ R3- D3- L4+ ALL4- UR DR UL
A #3 UR5- DR1+ DL5- UL2+ U3+ R1+ D2- L2- ALL1- y2 U2- R2+ D6+ L1- ALL0+
A #4 UR1+ DR3- DL3+ UL4- U3+ R5- D2- L5+ ALL3+ y2 U3+ R4- D4- L2- ALL0+ DL
A #5 UR1+ DR4- DL2- UL6+ U0+ R3+ D4+ L0+ ALL0+ y2 U5- R2+ D6+ L1- ALL5+ DR UL
A Ex#1 UR3+ DR4- DL1- UL1- U6+ R0+ D3- L3+ ALL4- y2 U1+ R3- D2+ L5+ ALL3- UR DR DL
A Ex#2 UR6+ DR3+ DL1+ UL2- U2- R4- D2+ L2- ALL2+ y2 U2+ R1+ D2+ L1+ ALL0+ UR DR UL
B #1 UR1- DR2+ DL4+ UL6+ U1- R2+ D4- L5+ ALL4+ y2 U1+ R4+ D0+ L3+ ALL3+ UR DL UL
B #2 UR2+ DR5+ DL2+ UL4+ U3+ R3+ D4- L5+ ALL2+ y2 U3- R2+ D3+ L4+ ALL0+ UR
B #3 UR3- DR2- DL2+ UL5- U2- R2- D1+ L2+ ALL5+ y2 U0+ R6+ D4- L2+ ALL5+ UR DR UL
B #4 UR3- DR5- DL0+ UL1+ U1- R4+ D6+ L4- ALL2- y2 U4+ R4+ D5- L2+ ALL1-
B #5 UR5- DR2- DL4- UL2+ U4+ R4+ D0+ L4+ ALL1+ y2 U1- R2+ D3+ L3+ ALL5+ DR
B Ex#1 UR3- DR1+ DL1- UL2+ U5- R1+ D2+ L3- ALL2+ y2 U5- R3- D5- L1+ ALL4+ UL
B Ex#2 UR5- DR4+ DL5- UL2- U0+ R1+ D1+ L3+ ALL5+ y2 U5- R1- D4- L2+ ALL3+ DR UL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4- DR1+ DL4- UL4- U1+ R0+ D3+ L5+ ALL0+ y2 U1+ R4+ D4- L1- ALL2- UR DL
A #2 UR3- DR4- DL3+ UL5- U1- R6+ D5+ L2+ ALL5- y2 U2- R2+ D1- L2- ALL2- UL
A #3 UR3+ DR3+ DL5- UL5- U1- R5- D4- L2- ALL3+ y2 U3+ R6+ D5- L5+ ALL0+ UR UL
A #4 UR4+ DR3+ DL6+ UL1- U2+ R3+ D2- L2+ ALL0+ y2 U4- R1- D6+ L5+ ALL5- UR DL UL
A #5 UR5- DR1- DL4+ UL2+ U5+ R6+ D3+ L3- ALL1- y2 U4+ R0+ D3- L1- ALL4+ DL
A Ex#1 UR4+ DR4+ DL3- UL3- U5+ R1- D3+ L5- ALL4+ y2 U2+ R6+ D2+ L0+ ALL5+ UR DR
A Ex#2 UR5+ DR1+ DL2+ UL0+ U3+ R5- D4+ L3- ALL1+ y2 U4- R3+ D0+ L0+ ALL2+ DR DL
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U L' R U' R U B' R' B' R'
A #2 R L' U R L U' B' L' B L' U' u r b'
A #3 U L' U B' L' R B U' B' U B' u r'
A #4 B' L B L' B R' L' U L' R L l r' b
A #5 B R U' L B L U B L' U L l b
A Ex#1 U' R' L' U' L B' R' L R' U' B u' l r b'
A Ex#2 U' L B U L' B L' U L' U' L' u' l' r
B #1 U R L' R' B U' B U L' B' L u r b
B #2 U' B' U B R' L' B' R' B' R' L' l' r'
B #3 R L B' R L B' R' B' R U' B' u' l' r' b'
B #4 R' L U R U B L' B' L' U' L' u l' b'
B #5 L R' B' L R B' U B' R B R u' b
B Ex#1 U' R L U' L R' B' L B' L B u' r'
B Ex#2 L B' U R L U' L R B L R u' l' r' b'
C #1 L U L R' U' L U' L U' B' R' r' b
C #2 L' R L' U' R' L U' R L U' B' u r' b'
C #3 R B L' R B R B' U' R L' U' u' l' r b'
C #4 U L' R' U B R' U' L' U B' R' u' l' r' b
C #5 B' R' B' L B' R' L U R' L' B b
C Ex#1 R L' U' L B U L B' L B R u' l'
C Ex#2 B U B' R' B' U L' B' R B' R' u r b'
D #1 B R L U' R B R' U B L' U u' l' r' b
D #2 B U' L' B R' U' B' R' L' R B' u r b
D #3 R' L' R' B' L U R' B' R L' U' r' b
D #4 L B L' B U R' U' L' U B' R u r' b'
D #5 U' R B R' U' B L R B R' B' r
D Ex#1 L B' L B' U B' R' L' R' L U u r b
D Ex#2 B' R L R U B' R U B U' R u r
E #1 R' B' U B' R L U' L' R B' R' u' r
E #2 L R L' U' B U L' R B' L' U u l b
E #3 B' R L' U B' R' U L' B' L' B u l' r' b
E #4 B' L U' R' B U' R' B U' L U' u' l r'
E #5 U' L' B' R B' U' R U' B L B' b'
E Ex#1 B' R U' R L' U B' R B' L R' u' l r'
E Ex#2 R' L' B' U B R B L' R' L' B'
F #1 R' L' R' B R' L B' R' L R U' l' r b'
F #2 R L B' L R B R U' B L' U u l' b'
F #3 U' B' L U' B U' R' B U' B' L u l r' b
F #4 B R' U B L R B' U' L' B R u' r' b'
F #5 U B' R' L R L' U R' L B U' u r b'
F Ex#1 L B' U' B U' L' U B' U' R U u l r'
F Ex#2 B' L' U L B U' L B U' B U' u l r b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' L' R L' B R L' U R' L u l' b'
A #2 B L' R U L' U R' U B R' B' u' r b
A #3 L B R U R' U B' L' B' U L' u' r
A #4 U B U' R' L' R L' R' B L R' r b'
A #5 B U R U B' U' R' U' B L' R' u l b'
A Ex#1 L U B U' B U B' L R L B u' l' r' b'
A Ex#2 B' L' U B' L' U B' R B R' L u l
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,2) / (0,3) / (-2,1) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (3,-5) / (0,-3) / (4,-1) / (4,0) / (6,-4) / (-4,0)
A #2 (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-1) / (-3,0)
A #3 (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (1,1) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (1,-2) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (3,-2) / (-4,0)
A #4 (1,0) / (3,0) / (2,5) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-5,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (0,-2)
A #5 (4,0) / (2,-4) / (3,-3) / (-2,-5) / (-3,-1) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (3,-2) / (1,-4) / (4,0) / (-5,-2)
A Ex#1 (1,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (-2,-2) / (-4,-1) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (2,-3) / (-4,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-2)
A Ex#2 (-3,-1) / (-5,4) / (5,-1) / (1,-2) / (-4,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (5,-5) / (0,-4) / (4,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-2)
B #1 (1,0) / (5,-1) / (1,-2) / (5,-1) / (-3,0) / (1,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (4,0) / (2,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,0)
B #2 (-2,0) / (-1,2) / (4,-5) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (2,0) / (-4,0) / (1,0) / (2,0) / (-4,0)
B #3 (-5,-3) / (-1,2) / (-3,-3) / (-5,-2) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,-3) / (-2,0) / (0,-1)
B #4 (1,-3) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (1,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (1,-2) / (-1,-2) / (0,-5) / (3,-3) / (6,0) /
B #5 (0,-1) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-1,-1) / (3,0) / (3,-2) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (-1,0) / (3,-4) / (3,-2) / (2,0)
B Ex#1 (-2,0) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (4,-2) / (-1,-4) / (4,-3) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (0,-2) / (1,0) / (-3,0)
B Ex#2 (0,5) / (-2,-2) / (0,3) / (5,-4) / (-5,0) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (-5,0) / (0,-1) / (4,-5) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) /
C #1 (4,0) / (5,-4) / (4,-2) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (3,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-5,0) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (2,-3)
C #2 (1,0) / (2,-1) / (3,3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,-3) /
C #3 (4,0) / (5,2) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (-3,0) / (-3,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (-4,-4) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-2)
C #4 (0,2) / (-3,0) / (-3,6) / (-3,0) / (4,-5) / (5,-4) / (0,-2) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (-5,-4) / (3,-2) / (0,-5)
C #5 (-5,3) / (3,6) / (-1,-1) / (6,-3) / (-3,-5) / (0,-3) / (4,-1) / (-2,0) / (2,-4) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) /
C Ex#1 (-3,5) / (3,0) / (-5,4) / (2,-4) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (1,0) / (2,-4) /
C Ex#2 (6,2) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (-1,-4) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (2,0) / (2,0) / (-1,-4)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,2) / (0,3) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-2,-2) / (3,-1) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (1,-4) / (0,-4) / (-4,0) / (-2,-3) / (4,0)
A #2 (3,2) / (3,6) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (1,-3) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-3) / (0,-4) / (-4,0) / (0,-3)
A #3 (-3,5) / (0,3) / (-5,4) / (3,0) / (5,-4) / (4,0) / (6,-3) / (-5,-4) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (1,0)
A #4 (1,3) / (5,-1) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (2,-4) / (-5,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) /
A #5 (-2,0) / (-1,-1) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (1,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (6,-1) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (6,0)
A Ex#1 (-2,3) / (2,5) / (-2,-5) / (-3,-3) / (-4,-1) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-5,-3) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (0,-3) /
A Ex#2 (-2,0) / (5,2) / (-3,3) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (2,0) / (4,-3) / (-3,-4) / (6,-1)
Aaron Abramowitz    USA
Aaron Abramowitz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.97   11.81   14.02 10.97 11.90 11.82 11.70
Second round 3 9.44   10.38   10.77 9.44 9.98 10.38 12.32
First round 4 9.55   11.10   10.47 11.34 9.55 11.54 11.48
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 48.87   50.98   57.31 48.87 53.00 50.42 49.52
Combined First round 10 47.08   54.82   1:15.28 50.57 47.08 56.51 57.38
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:35.63   1:47.00   2:20.11 1:47.40 1:47.46 1:46.14 1:35.63
Combined First round 8 1:21.58   1:40.86   1:33.09 1:21.58 1:35.44 1:54.05 1:54.09
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 8.12   12.66   14.75 8.12 10.83 DNF 12.40
Adam McBee    USA
Adam McBee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 1:00.89   1:15.33   1:40.34 1:00.89 1:15.42 1:08.78 1:21.78
Pyraminx Combined First round 70 18.78   23.93   22.18 18.78 36.02 24.53 25.07
Aidan Andrews    USA
Aidan Andrews
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 13.47   15.76   15.24 15.81 18.59 16.22 13.47
First round 25 12.44   15.46   12.44 18.09 14.88 15.80 15.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 59.01   1:08.48   1:12.02 1:04.97 1:12.91 59.01 1:08.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 2:14.64   2:28.31   2:18.98 2:38.55 2:38.50 2:14.64 2:27.46
Pyraminx Final 4 5.04   5.76   5.86 6.45 5.04 5.90 5.51
Combined First round 7 4.93   6.78   4.93 8.78 5.29 10.78 6.26
Aidan Gerber    Canada
Aidan Gerber
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 14.62   15.84   16.62 17.53 14.95 15.94 14.62
First round 29 12.51   15.91   15.63 15.34 17.90 16.77 12.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:06.80   1:21.17   1:19.59 1:06.80 1:21.09 1:37.85 1:22.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:45.74   2:05.17   1:58.29 2:11.23 2:05.98 2:14.75 1:45.74
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 7.65   9.83   9.93 8.84 11.86 7.65 10.71
Aidan Sleavin    USA
Aidan Sleavin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 22.72   30.23   33.99 DNF 22.72 30.44 26.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:56.91     1:56.91 2:05.20
Aiden Bartlett    USA
Aiden Bartlett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 11.73   13.15   14.70 12.62 12.25 14.58 11.73
First round 11 10.31   12.58   11.76 12.94 13.04 14.74 10.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 43.63   47.40   46.87 51.53 48.62 46.70 43.63
Combined First round 8 45.58   52.68   1:04.23 1:07.33 45.58 47.15 46.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:52.99   2:00.18   1:58.33 1:53.66 2:10.43 2:08.55 1:52.99
Pyraminx Final 5 4.59   5.97   5.71 4.59 5.95 9.75 6.24
Combined First round 10 5.97   7.37   6.96 8.52 5.97 9.31 6.64
Square-1 Final 5 21.56   27.29   26.34 21.56 31.20 27.39 28.14
Combined First round 6 21.89   33.61   1:12.70 34.08 21.89 32.26 34.50
AJ Saliman    USA
AJ Saliman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.48   14.70   10.48 15.44 14.24 14.41 16.15
First round 24 11.23   15.03   16.55 16.01 14.51 14.57 11.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 59.66   1:09.59   1:16.79 1:03.97 1:14.55 1:10.25 59.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 2:15.13   2:23.46   2:15.13 2:34.39 2:21.77 2:23.89 2:24.71
Alex Martinez    USA
Alex Martinez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 40.29   48.08   43.23 52.07 1:22.32 48.93 40.29
Alex Siauw    USA
Alex Siauw
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 45.72   50.99   1:15.15 45.72 54.75 51.01 47.21
Alex VanderGriend    USA
Alex VanderGriend
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 14.49   16.31   15.42 20.24 14.49 17.14 16.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 55.73   1:06.84   1:08.11 1:03.89 1:12.83 1:08.52 55.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:53.36   2:03.94   1:53.36 2:08.72 2:10.15 2:02.48 2:00.61
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:54.27   4:12.54   4:23.71 4:19.64 3:54.27
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 5:44.85   5:47.51   5:44.85 5:46.70 5:50.99
Andrew Kehm    USA
Andrew Kehm
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 28.13   31.44   32.78 37.45 31.87 29.67 28.13
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 12.25   15.11   14.04 17.48 19.51 12.25 13.80
Athul Obla    USA
Athul Obla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 16.53   23.97   26.53 31.65 20.74 24.63 16.53
Pyraminx Combined First round 66 13.70   21.88   13.70 32.16 26.18 17.07 22.38
Attila Jamilov    Azerbaijan
Attila Jamilov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 24.09   25.83   27.13 25.93 27.49 24.09 24.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 67 15.65   21.99   29.74 20.50 18.24 15.65 27.23
Ben Apgar    USA
Ben Apgar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 25.93   27.29   25.99 28.09 28.87 27.80 25.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 DNF     DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 5 14.07   18.35   18.31 DNF 14.07 19.53 17.21
Combined First round 6 17.02   20.07   DNF 21.88 18.60 17.02 19.74
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 7.93   14.61   11.81 7.93 15.48 16.53 17.51
Ben Lawler    USA
Ben Lawler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 19.18   25.81   19.18 26.69 29.63 29.61 21.14
Pyraminx Combined First round 56 13.82   15.82   30.27 18.41 13.82 14.94 14.11
Ben Yu    USA
Ben Yu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.71   10.73   11.50 11.54 9.84 10.86 9.71
Second round 2 9.23   9.89   14.19 10.16 9.23 9.57 9.93
First round 3 6.76   10.88   13.08 10.18 10.17 12.30 6.76
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 40.52   44.63   45.36 43.91 51.16 44.61 40.52
Combined First round 2 39.93   48.02   49.68 44.64 39.93 50.63 49.74
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:13.36   1:19.70   1:13.36 1:25.22 1:18.88 1:23.42 1:16.81
Combined First round 2 1:20.06   1:22.96   1:22.57 1:23.56 1:22.74 1:25.50 1:20.06
Pyraminx Final 1 3.94   4.75   7.76 3.94 4.10 5.35 4.79
Combined First round 3 4.62   5.58   5.69 5.35 5.71 5.74 4.62
Square-1 Final 2 8.82   12.95   15.43 15.16 8.84 8.82 14.86
Combined First round 3 11.51   15.29   19.58 17.11 17.13 11.51 11.62
Benjamin Gottschalk    USA
Benjamin Gottschalk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.75   13.26   13.05 13.39 13.73 13.33 11.75
First round 18 10.49   13.52   14.16 14.31 10.49 14.30 12.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 40.69   49.06   54.73 54.22 45.98 46.99 40.69
Combined First round 3 44.28   49.00   48.04 48.83 50.14 54.52 44.28
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:24.63   1:33.13   1:35.53 1:29.55 1:24.63 1:34.32 1:37.41
Combined First round 6 1:28.22   1:38.12   1:36.22 1:28.22 1:43.59 1:36.18 1:41.97
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 3:11.73   3:18.05   3:29.63 3:11.73 3:12.78
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 4:44.71   4:56.57   4:58.67 4:44.71 5:06.34
Rubik's Clock Final 6 15.17   21.20   21.69 19.95 25.63 15.17 21.96
Combined First round 5 16.72   18.25   16.72 17.82 17.14 20.10 19.80
Pyraminx Final 3 4.49   5.50   5.95 4.76 4.49 7.05 5.78
Combined First round 9 4.32   6.91   7.00 4.32 8.24 5.49 11.86
Square-1 Final 1 10.46   12.48   12.25 12.54 17.86 12.65 10.46
Combined First round 2 7.93   13.36   11.83 14.77 13.74 7.93 14.50
Bernardo Sanchez    USA
Bernardo Sanchez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 30.65   32.12   33.14 31.04 32.17 30.65 33.36
Brandon Troy    USA
Brandon Troy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 27.44   32.75   27.44 37.85 31.22 33.86 33.18
Pyraminx Combined First round 63 16.17   20.24   16.43 19.25 31.38 25.05 16.17
Brian Chen    USA
Brian Chen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 15.52   18.13   15.52 19.37 20.08 18.14 16.87
Brody Meschke    USA
Brody Meschke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 32.41   36.90   32.41 39.68 36.84 34.17 40.16
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 11.27   13.52   14.03 15.78 14.66 11.86 11.27
Calin Prutean    USA
Calin Prutean
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 33.16   40.81   33.16 38.39 44.74 DNF 39.30
Pyraminx Combined First round 65 9.68   21.15   29.29 9.68 26.82 9.70 26.92
Carter Hall    USA
Carter Hall
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 19.56   25.89   19.56 36.68 26.18 28.70 22.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:52.26     1:59.05 1:52.26
Pyraminx Combined First round 72 18.40   25.77   19.11 31.24 37.84 18.40 26.97
Cash Williams    USA
Cash Williams
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 11.52   19.60   20.29 20.01 20.62 11.52 18.49
Square-1 Combined First round 18 36.87   52.53   44.54 51.87 DNF 36.87 1:01.17
Chance Anderson    USA
Chance Anderson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 20.10   21.53   24.79 22.22 20.10 20.83 21.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:37.98     2:15.47 1:37.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 3:36.32     DNF 3:36.32
Pyraminx Combined First round 55 13.45   15.80   15.05 14.70 18.02 13.45 17.65
Chris Peters    USA
Chris Peters
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 12.74   14.23   13.03 12.74 13.45 17.42 16.21
First round 26 12.68   15.62   16.74 21.46 16.71 13.42 12.68
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 9.63   13.41   12.79 12.93 15.69 14.52 9.63
Christian Pineda    USA
Christian Pineda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 19.34   22.18   22.46 24.14 25.58 19.34 19.93
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 7.52   9.36   13.40 7.52 10.20 9.57 8.32
Colby Perman-Marshall    USA
Colby Perman-Marshall
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 41.15   49.28   51.90 46.20 49.75 41.15 58.70
Colin Leen    USA
Colin Leen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 1:11.68   1:19.90   1:11.68 1:14.66 1:19.90 1:26.88 1:25.13
Pyraminx Combined First round 73 18.93   26.63   18.93 59.56 31.57 20.57 27.74
Colleen Hanson    USA
Colleen Hanson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 26.13   38.14   42.99 36.36 37.85 40.21 26.13
Dakota Tufts    USA
Dakota Tufts
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 20.82   26.57   31.17 DNF 25.88 20.82 22.65
Pyraminx Combined First round 76 DNF     DNF DNF
Dalton Burk    USA
Dalton Burk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 22.23   23.61   23.38 22.98 24.46 34.18 22.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 2:11.95     2:11.95 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 9.78   11.59   11.97 9.78 14.08 12.74 10.06
Square-1 Combined First round 24 1:15.13     1:15.13 1:19.56
Dani Watson    USA
Dani Watson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 23.03   26.06   26.86 26.56 23.03 24.77 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 10.63   11.23   10.68 11.35 10.63 11.65 12.53
Daniel Johnston    USA
Daniel Johnston
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 25.38   37.25   39.53 36.10 36.12 58.22 25.38
Daniel Lo    USA
Daniel Lo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 16.44   17.72   16.69 20.40 18.74 17.73 16.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 58.58   1:03.63   1:06.46 58.58 1:07.99 1:00.51 1:03.92
Daniel Raber    USA
Daniel Raber
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 15.94   23.37   23.78 28.90 15.94 20.17 26.16
Rubik's Clock Final 2 10.19   11.08   11.52 10.19 11.37 13.04 10.35
Combined First round 1 9.69   11.11   11.04 9.69 10.62 41.67 11.68
Pyraminx Final 2 3.73   5.34   5.98 3.73 5.24 5.23 5.55
Combined First round 4 3.62   6.11   6.80 4.84 8.51 3.62 6.69
Daniel Scheiter    USA
Daniel Scheiter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 35.05   36.78   42.71 35.05 36.08 35.18 39.09
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 13.63   15.60   13.63 15.34 16.22 15.23 18.38
Darius Burt    USA
Darius Burt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.73   11.48   11.56 11.61 12.75 9.73 11.28
Second round 7 9.83   11.77   12.00 9.83 11.83 12.03 11.48
First round 8 10.18   11.97   11.78 13.49 10.18 13.21 10.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:00.72   1:06.64   1:06.69 1:19.97 1:00.72 1:09.38 1:03.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 2:23.24   2:39.34   2:58.75 2:27.24 2:23.24 2:38.67 2:52.12
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 7.39   8.93   9.83 9.00 7.39 7.95 10.99
Dartagnan Mullins    USA
Dartagnan Mullins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 18.17   20.59   21.33 19.83 20.62 26.17 18.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:04.15   1:14.29   1:22.01 1:04.15 1:17.84 1:11.37 1:13.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 2:13.48   2:26.68   2:34.62 2:13.48 3:10.98 2:25.39 2:20.04
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 4:38.21     4:38.21
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 5:59.64   6:41.21   5:59.64 7:36.81 6:27.17
Pyraminx Combined First round 58 14.84   17.42   14.84 17.62 22.50 17.63 17.02
David Armstrong    USA
David Armstrong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 15.74   19.36   28.20 19.52 15.74 21.77 16.80
First round 32 14.10   16.22   18.70 15.80 14.16 18.70 14.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 51.37   1:07.02   1:06.85 51.37 1:07.66 1:06.56 1:08.78
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:43.60   1:46.67   1:44.00 1:43.60 1:46.45 1:49.57 1:53.18
Combined First round 9 1:39.21   1:43.41   1:48.04 2:01.13 1:41.63 1:39.21 1:40.56
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:40.23   3:54.63   4:19.03 3:40.23 3:44.63
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 5:22.02   5:33.08   5:30.76 5:46.45 5:22.02
Pyraminx Combined First round 64 15.50   20.46   21.94 19.85 27.75 19.59 15.50
Donna Hays    USA
Donna Hays
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 37.06   46.95   50.74 44.69 37.06 45.42 1:00.34
Dyllan Donze    USA
Dyllan Donze
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 35.20   37.92   35.20 41.28 39.87 38.04 35.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 71 23.93   25.74   DNF 26.14 25.36 25.71 23.93
Eamon Westerman    USA
Eamon Westerman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 31.17   39.00   40.45 40.52 43.08 31.17 36.03
Eli Kirk    USA
Eli Kirk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 16.91   18.36   19.07 18.80 17.22 16.91 19.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:50.51     1:50.51 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 2:40.90   3:10.15   3:39.34 2:40.90 3:01.42 2:49.68 3:48.87
Rubik's Clock Final 3 10.78   14.01   13.06 15.88 DNF 10.78 13.08
Combined First round 4 12.11   15.71   13.72 18.58 14.82 12.11 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 7.31   9.61   8.84 12.46 15.48 7.31 7.52
Square-1 Combined First round 15 29.60   47.76   1:03.01 42.03 38.24 29.60 1:09.31
Emela Moreyra    USA
Emela Moreyra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 25.00   28.07   29.06 28.12 27.04 25.00 31.33
Ethan Davis    USA
Ethan Davis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 11.41   12.49   12.49 11.41 11.95 14.82 13.02
First round 9 11.48   12.31   11.89 11.48 12.56 14.61 12.47
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 43.15   50.19   50.94 53.47 43.15 49.48 50.15
Combined First round 7 42.43   52.27   51.36 55.65 56.98 49.79 42.43
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:32.15   1:37.59   1:40.56 1:32.15 1:38.73 1:53.28 1:33.49
Combined First round 4 1:27.34   1:37.36   1:31.25 1:41.93 1:27.34 1:48.96 1:38.89
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:28.17   3:45.07   4:18.25 3:28.79 3:28.17
Pyraminx Final 6 4.45   6.43   7.67 4.45 5.96 5.66 8.85
Combined First round 8 6.17   6.84   6.72 6.17 6.71 DNF 7.09
Square-1 Final 7 23.16   44.21   DNF 23.16 47.72 34.08 50.82
Combined First round 5 23.84   32.63   38.69 29.83 23.84 32.68 35.37
Ethan Rusnak    Canada
Ethan Rusnak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.74   9.63   9.75 8.74 16.24 9.64 9.49
Second round 4 9.22   10.46   11.42 10.74 9.82 9.22 10.83
First round 2 8.02   9.78   DNF 8.73 10.57 8.02 10.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 46.17   57.53   1:04.12 DNF 46.17 59.54 48.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:39.20   1:44.40   1:39.60 1:44.70 2:05.96 1:39.20 1:48.91
Pyraminx Combined First round 14 7.27   8.36   7.64 8.84 DNF 7.27 8.60
Square-1 Final 3 12.13   14.84   13.79 15.25 12.13 15.47 17.05
Combined First round 1 11.00   13.05   11.00 11.97 13.18 DNF 14.00
Gabe McBee    USA
Gabe McBee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 20.81   26.02   25.85 29.43 25.65 20.81 26.57
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 7.14   9.71   7.14 11.78 10.66 8.04 10.42
Gavin Chen    USA
Gavin Chen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 27.80   34.51   32.77 38.10 27.80 DNF 32.65
Pyraminx Combined First round 62 13.10   20.15   26.77 23.89 20.15 13.10 16.42
Grigoriy Shmigol    USA
Grigoriy Shmigol
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 25.23   32.14   25.99 47.94 40.75 25.23 29.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 2:30.00     DNF 2:30.00
Ian Malloy    USA
Ian Malloy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 15.63   20.30   19.27 20.78 15.63 20.86 23.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:35.77     1:35.77 1:37.54
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 8.56   12.37   8.56 11.44 14.09 11.59 16.16
Square-1 Combined First round 20 50.22     50.22 59.95
Ian Nanney    USA
Ian Nanney
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 12.09   13.95   14.78 15.68 12.09 13.51 13.55
First round 13 10.86   13.25   16.53 10.86 12.23 14.39 13.13
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:28.07   1:34.37   1:39.24 1:33.07 1:37.07 1:28.07 1:32.97
Combined First round 7 1:27.17   1:39.53   1:44.20 1:27.17 1:43.38 1:38.87 1:36.34
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:50.56   2:51.57   2:50.56 2:51.72 2:52.44
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:41.84   3:43.55   3:41.84 3:43.13 3:45.68
Jack Manuel    Canada
Jack Manuel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.94   11.44   12.07 11.59 10.65 12.35 9.94
Second round 8 10.92   12.19   12.54 10.92 22.84 11.95 12.07
First round 5 9.78   11.20   10.63 12.09 11.23 9.78 11.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 45.28   51.39   45.28 56.34 52.60 47.93 53.63
Combined First round 6 47.48   52.22   1:01.35 55.76 51.68 49.23 47.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:57.51   2:04.59   2:25.24 2:16.05 1:59.06 1:58.65 1:57.51
Jacob Hallak    USA
Jacob Hallak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 31.87   34.38   31.87 43.12 35.14 34.62 33.37
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 10.24   14.35   10.24 11.72 17.01 14.32 DNF
Jacob Lawty    USA
Jacob Lawty
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 17.79   19.42   19.24 19.37 17.79 19.64 22.81
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 8.27   10.21   9.27 8.59 8.27 12.78 12.77
Square-1 Combined First round 20 50.22     55.16 50.22
Jacob Wood    USA
Jacob Wood
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 27.20   33.57   30.67 39.09 40.09 30.94 27.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 9.97   14.17   16.08 10.57 15.86 19.40 9.97
Jaden Lee    Canada
Jaden Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 34.29   40.14   49.45 39.92 36.38 44.13 34.29
Jason Hunt    USA
Jason Hunt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.92   13.19   14.09 13.45 10.92 12.19 13.93
First round 23 11.19   14.94   11.19 14.13 16.07 DNF 14.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 58.91   1:03.99   1:13.88 58.91 1:11.29 1:01.07 59.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 2:00.34   2:11.58   2:17.51 2:25.86 2:00.34 2:12.46 2:04.77
Jerod Foster    USA
Jerod Foster
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 31.41   43.36   46.61 41.99 49.02 31.41 41.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 11.01   13.55   17.86 15.31 13.42 11.01 11.92
Square-1 Combined First round 25 2:05.67     2:05.67 2:30.88
John Linder    Canada
John Linder
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.53   13.50   14.29 11.53 17.36 14.31 11.89
First round 19 10.16   14.05   13.82 17.70 10.16 12.38 15.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 59.22   1:03.91   1:16.29 1:01.74 59.22 1:07.32 1:02.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 2:05.98   2:21.69   2:29.84 2:15.52 2:38.02 2:05.98 2:19.70
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 4:22.04   4:31.60   4:22.04 4:40.65 4:32.11
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 9:53.82     9:53.82
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 8.75   9.17   8.85 8.94 10.41 8.75 9.71
Square-1 Combined First round 10 26.10   36.07   33.02 39.96 43.70 26.10 35.24
John McMahon    USA
John McMahon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 16.00   18.19   19.43 17.01 16.00 18.13 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 2:04.39   2:25.32   2:28.56 2:32.07 2:30.98 2:16.43 2:04.39
Johnny Yejun Kim    Korea
Johnny Yejun Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 13.53   15.69   21.91 15.83 13.53 16.02 15.21
First round 17 10.33   13.47   14.65 12.37 10.33 13.39 15.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 59.18   1:03.96   1:12.33 59.64 59.18 1:11.20 1:01.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:50.37   2:13.11   2:24.33 2:14.26 2:22.28 2:02.78 1:50.37
Pyraminx Final 7 5.55   6.99   12.11 5.55 5.95 8.39 6.63
Combined First round 5 5.29   6.23   5.46 6.39 7.72 6.83 5.29
Square-1 Combined First round 14 36.94   44.17   48.01 46.71 49.99 37.78 36.94
Jonathan Hansen    USA
Jonathan Hansen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 1:03.71   1:19.97   1:29.20 1:33.46 1:18.17 1:12.54 1:03.71
Pyraminx Combined First round 75 27.21   DNF   35.33 27.21 34.20 DNF DNF
Joseph Hyunmin Kim    Canada
Joseph Hyunmin Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 19.57   22.21   24.09 20.86 21.67 26.73 19.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:27.72     1:37.27 1:27.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 3:24.83     3:27.34 3:24.83
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 9.71   15.63   DNF 9.71 11.36 17.42 18.11
Justin Alfaro    USA
Justin Alfaro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 68 13.24   23.58   21.29 36.39 24.76 24.70 13.24
Justin Cameron    USA
Justin Cameron
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 15.77   19.10   19.73 15.77 17.32 21.01 20.26
Justin Ung    USA
Justin Ung
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 14.02   14.98   15.16 14.41 14.02 DNF 15.36
First round 15 10.95   13.33   10.95 14.34 13.20 12.49 14.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 44.83   56.01   1:00.51 54.22 53.36 1:00.44 44.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:46.10   1:52.13   1:56.11 1:55.73 1:46.10 1:46.45 1:54.21
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:52.47   4:15.78   3:52.47 4:23.70 4:31.17
Rubik's Clock Final 4 10.67   14.17   14.19 14.81 17.35 13.52 10.67
Combined First round 3 12.07   13.88   14.86 14.97 12.07 13.60 13.17
Kai Hicks    USA
Kai Hicks
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 12.80   23.18   23.77 30.14 28.84 16.92 12.80
Kaylene Yandell    USA
Kaylene Yandell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 19.80   23.07   25.70 25.72 20.68 19.80 22.83
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 11.57   12.80   12.02 12.67 15.34 13.70 11.57
Ken Hunt    USA
Ken Hunt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 29.14   38.68   43.90 41.49 48.11 30.64 29.14
Ken Smith    Canada
Ken Smith
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 15.89   20.13   20.48 22.04 15.89 17.88 43.90
First round 31 15.71   16.15   16.46 15.71 15.89 19.17 16.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:05.00   1:15.25   1:05.00 1:09.55 1:27.45 DNF 1:08.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 2:13.74   2:51.35   2:55.93 2:13.74 2:52.70 2:52.61 2:48.75
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 13.42   15.57   13.83 19.06 13.42 13.81 46.52
Keven Goh    USA
Keven Goh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 35.85   41.70   35.85 44.22 36.09 44.80 45.39
Kevin Dang    USA
Kevin Dang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 21.55   30.20   21.55 26.42 36.13 32.04 32.14
Kevin Hays    USA
Kevin Hays
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.02   10.42   11.44 9.90 9.93 9.02 12.64
Second round 1 7.20   8.31   8.26 7.80 7.20 8.87 DNF
First round 1 9.08   9.76   9.08 12.52 9.21 10.74 9.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 29.46   32.16   32.00 32.90 38.05 29.46 31.57
Combined First round 1 25.46   31.09   34.20 32.74 28.62 25.46 31.91
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 52.59   55.32   55.78 54.60 52.59 56.06 55.59
Combined First round 1 50.68   54.69   52.01 59.26 56.00 50.68 56.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:35.21   1:45.06   1:47.06 1:35.21 1:52.90
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:29.50   2:29.94   NAR 2:29.50 2:30.47 2:29.85
Kunwoo Min    USA
Kunwoo Min
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 15.84   19.66   19.21 19.53 15.84 20.23 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:49.97     1:49.97 1:54.91
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 47.49     51.26 47.49
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 9.96   11.62   10.97 11.89 12.01 15.60 9.96
Kyler Rodriguez    USA
Kyler Rodriguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 10 50.81     50.81 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 61 13.52   20.03   15.93 20.54 13.52 23.61 DNF
Landon Isenhart    USA
Landon Isenhart
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 28.61   32.78   28.61 28.74 34.49 35.99 35.11
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 5.54   13.79   18.67 5.54 15.77 11.80 13.80
Leif Guiaya    Canada
Leif Guiaya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 24.64   29.26   26.43 33.07 28.27 24.64 37.08
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 9.41   12.64   15.35 13.48 13.22 9.41 11.22
Square-1 Combined First round 16 46.87   50.93   48.15 1:00.31 47.98 46.87 56.67
Leonard Dattilo    USA
Leonard Dattilo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 1:00.26   1:23.17   1:30.48 1:30.83 1:00.26 1:58.71 1:08.19
Pyraminx Combined First round 57 9.92   16.49   14.52 20.70 22.86 9.92 14.25
Levi Phillips    USA
Levi Phillips
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 41.82   47.48   51.12 41.82 43.21 48.12 52.27
Levi Raber    USA
Levi Raber
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 29.94   37.33   29.94 41.37 37.27 38.97 35.74
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 8 23.86   26.68   26.53 23.86 24.52 33.40 28.99
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 6.87   10.83   6.87 17.03 9.57 10.01 12.91
Logan Kahn    USA
Logan Kahn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 17.15   20.52   19.25 19.20 23.12 17.15 31.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:23.88     1:23.88 DNF
Pyraminx Final 8 5.18   7.35   7.12 9.12 5.18 9.50 5.81
Combined First round 2 4.52   5.44   4.81 9.16 6.05 5.47 4.52
Square-1 Combined First round 19 42.49   1:03.25   1:02.12 48.14 1:19.49 42.49 DNF
Luke Dibley    USA
Luke Dibley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 19.82   26.03   19.82 32.58 28.81 21.74 27.54
Pyraminx Combined First round 60 14.70   18.24   15.48 18.49 20.76 14.70 DNF
Matthew Dickman    USA
Matthew Dickman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 13.12   15.14   15.07 15.27 13.12 15.45 15.09
First round 22 13.53   14.64   13.98 17.92 15.91 14.04 13.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 58.02   1:09.36   1:50.42 1:07.23 58.02 1:09.06 1:11.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 2:35.38   2:49.04   2:58.48 2:51.65 2:35.38 2:47.24 2:48.24
Rubik's Clock Final 1 9.45   10.73   9.83 DNF 11.45 10.92 9.45
Combined First round 2 10.83   13.80   10.83 16.64 12.82 11.94 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 7.93   10.90   7.93 13.37 8.53 10.79 15.18
Square-1 Combined First round 22 1:01.05     1:03.61 1:01.05
Matthew Jeon    USA
Matthew Jeon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 22.72   29.76   36.07 22.72 40.19 23.41 29.80
Matthew Laughlin    USA
Matthew Laughlin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 11.96   16.24   16.06 16.91 11.96 15.90 16.76
First round 30 13.64   16.13   13.84 20.77 13.64 14.30 20.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 49.64   58.95   1:01.72 1:06.88 49.64 55.62 59.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 2:15.92   2:37.49   2:35.61 2:47.15 2:15.92 2:43.11 2:33.76
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 8.81   14.44   12.24 18.00 16.02 15.06 8.81
Square-1 Combined First round 8 28.07   35.28   31.20 44.18 42.51 28.07 32.14
Maverick Meschke    USA
Maverick Meschke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 1:04.12   1:06.46   1:09.19 1:09.92 1:05.94 1:04.12 1:04.25
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 11.23   13.18   11.71 11.23 11.92 21.02 15.90
Max Hilliard    USA
Max Hilliard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 11.10   13.27   12.37 12.37 15.46 11.10 15.07
Second round 6 10.18   11.46   10.18 11.47 11.31 11.60 11.91
First round 10 11.20   12.51   11.20 15.12 12.75 12.45 12.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:07.77   1:09.87   1:10.48 1:18.75 1:07.77 1:08.74 1:10.38
Pyraminx Combined First round 12 6.91   7.89   8.07 6.91 9.68 6.98 8.61
Square-1 Final 4 20.05   22.84   20.05 20.42 26.46 21.64 28.80
Combined First round 4 20.17   22.68   25.85 21.39 20.17 20.79 DNF
Max Siauw    USA
Max Siauw
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 11.69   13.42   11.69 13.10 15.55 12.99 14.16
First round 14 11.30   13.32   11.30 14.48 13.85 11.87 14.25
Square-1 Final 6 22.39   31.66   22.39 28.39 36.04 37.08 30.56
Combined First round 7 27.58   33.88   28.06 34.35 27.58 39.23 39.91
Nathan Raber    USA
Nathan Raber
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 15.20   16.81   15.20 18.63 17.60 15.70 17.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:13.23   1:33.32   1:15.45 DNF 1:13.23 2:01.76 1:22.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 2:30.29   2:47.30   2:58.15 2:51.63 2:30.29 2:53.73 2:36.54
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 7 15.42   23.49   19.26 15.42 DNF 24.27 26.94
Pyraminx Combined First round 15 6.98   8.88   9.29 9.24 11.18 8.10 6.98
Square-1 Combined First round 17 41.34   52.27   41.76 59.81 41.34 55.25 DNF
Nicholas Rieske    Germany
Nicholas Rieske
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 22.15   29.00   22.15 34.93 28.17 23.90 35.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 2:26.64   2:38.55   2:26.64 2:44.62 2:44.40 2:41.96 2:29.29
Nicholas Schollard    USA
Nicholas Schollard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 6.71   11.50   6.71 12.18 DNF 9.46 12.85
Square-1 Combined First round 23 1:02.58     1:02.58 1:07.72
Nick Brimhall    USA
Nick Brimhall
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 22.74   26.06   24.12 23.87 22.74 36.45 30.18
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 8.27   12.07   12.19 12.20 8.27 11.82 12.84
Nick Stoker    USA
Nick Stoker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 13.83   16.41   16.33 13.83 18.78 17.29 15.62
First round 28 12.13   15.91   15.94 17.28 14.78 17.00 12.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 55.12   1:12.10   1:11.85 1:15.48 55.12 1:15.92 1:08.97
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 7.54   11.22   19.35 8.39 9.54 15.73 7.54
Noah Shalaby    USA
Noah Shalaby
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 22.58   25.80   27.53 28.75 22.79 27.08 22.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:39.24     1:39.24 1:42.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 3:28.50     3:28.50 3:56.30
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 7.45   11.52   12.01 10.35 12.19 22.63 7.45
Square-1 Combined First round 26 DNF     DNF DNF
Noam Snitz    Canada
Noam Snitz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 24.88   27.18   26.96 28.26 24.88 29.52 26.33
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 7.52   12.91   11.72 13.42 13.58 14.15 7.52
Omar Abdelaziz    USA
Omar Abdelaziz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 32.72   39.92   46.00 46.22 36.82 32.72 36.94
Paramvir Singh    USA
Paramvir Singh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.09   12.82   12.41 11.09 13.15 12.89 13.48
Second round 10 11.34   12.35   11.65 12.83 13.64 11.34 12.56
First round 6 11.01   11.40   11.37 12.84 11.27 11.01 11.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 44.01   47.58   52.83 44.01 50.97 46.99 44.78
Combined First round 4 44.93   49.07   51.68 50.39 52.74 45.13 44.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:33.63   1:44.05   1:43.13 1:44.33 1:33.63 2:13.67 1:44.68
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 3:18.63   3:35.66   3:45.97 3:18.63 3:42.39
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 5:00.30   5:14.13   5:19.03 5:00.30 5:23.06
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 6.11   10.56   8.69 6.11 12.45 10.53 13.45
Square-1 Combined First round 13 25.52   41.20   49.22 53.03 38.63 25.52 35.76
Parker Bushey    USA
Parker Bushey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.39   14.11   18.28 11.39 15.33 12.26 14.73
First round 21 12.84   14.32   15.68 15.01 14.71 12.84 13.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 53.29   57.87   58.32 55.31 53.29 1:02.08 59.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:44.71   1:50.78   1:44.71 2:00.81 1:47.88 1:48.25 1:56.22
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 7.68   10.31   15.88 9.09 13.06 7.68 8.79
Renee Ruan    USA
Renee Ruan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 17.29   21.55   21.53 25.25 17.29 19.31 23.80
Ronan Seymour    USA
Ronan Seymour
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 52.15   59.17   56.87 1:10.00 55.21 1:05.42 52.15
Pyraminx Combined First round 69 21.10   23.68   23.17 22.73 25.15 31.18 21.10
Ryan Acheson    USA
Ryan Acheson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 14.65   16.91   17.68 16.76 17.98 16.29 14.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:09.73   1:13.29   1:13.42 1:09.73 1:11.78 1:26.63 1:14.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 2:14.14   2:24.68   2:14.69 2:52.45 2:14.14 2:35.01 2:24.34
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 5:06.34     5:06.34
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 8:10.89     8:10.89
Pyraminx Final 9 5.49   7.48   8.46 7.46 5.49 10.66 6.53
Combined First round 6 5.41   6.33   7.90 5.41 5.44 8.19 5.64
Square-1 Combined First round 12 38.17   40.58   42.16 39.50 49.76 38.17 40.09
Ryan Chin    USA
Ryan Chin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 17.27   21.06   21.84 17.27 29.58 20.49 20.86
Sameer Aggarwal    USA
Sameer Aggarwal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 12.85   13.31   15.86 13.16 13.11 12.85 13.65
First round 20 12.42   14.20   14.62 15.15 12.42 15.41 12.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:05.20   1:06.61   1:05.60 1:08.81 1:07.60 1:05.20 1:06.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 2:06.48   2:25.93   2:37.91 2:19.08 2:06.48 2:29.94 2:28.77
Pyraminx Final 10 5.45   7.81   6.04 5.57 11.82 13.30 5.45
Combined First round 1 4.01   5.35   5.37 6.42 4.01 8.35 4.26
Simon Shimel    USA
Simon Shimel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 15.03   21.27   24.91 17.09 26.65 15.03 21.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:24.02     1:24.02 1:24.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 2:22.63   2:29.70   2:33.63 2:22.63 2:30.27 2:46.13 2:25.20
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 5:25.84     5:25.84
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 8:10.84     8:10.84
Spencer Mitchell    USA
Spencer Mitchell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 26.29   36.12   35.92 50.94 26.29 30.46 41.97
Tamerlan Jamilov    Azerbaijan
Tamerlan Jamilov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 26.25   34.57   26.25 49.82 31.68 27.95 44.08
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 11.32   15.71   16.10 17.67 15.63 11.32 15.40
Tiema Qian    China
Tiema Qian
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 17.17   20.64   19.25 22.31 21.16 21.52 17.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:24.93     1:38.42 1:24.93
Timothy Castle    USA
Timothy Castle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 30.58   36.31   34.83 34.65 30.58 DNF 39.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:43.82     1:43.82 2:01.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 41 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 10.31   15.63   15.04 14.54 17.42 10.31 17.30
Tristan Lee    Canada
Tristan Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 14.44   19.71   18.44 26.64 23.38 14.44 17.31
First round 27 13.47   15.75   17.55 13.47 15.90 16.28 15.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:34.31     1:43.73 1:34.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 2:49.32   2:59.49   2:51.69 2:55.14 2:49.32 3:11.63 3:50.50
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 59 13.78   17.97   24.46 28.22 13.90 13.78 15.55
Tyler Halgren    USA
Tyler Halgren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.96   12.25   12.16 11.00 13.58 14.39 10.96
Second round 5 10.16   10.56   10.24 10.16 10.84 10.59 10.96
First round 7 10.68   11.86   13.30 10.68 12.19 10.89 12.49
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 37.54   49.57   37.54 49.61 56.49 43.97 55.13
Combined First round 5 41.64   50.78   49.49 54.06 51.12 41.64 51.72
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:23.06   1:29.15   1:30.67 1:28.22 1:31.24 1:23.06 1:28.57
Combined First round 3 1:18.63   1:29.07   1:18.63 1:35.80 1:30.81 1:32.66 1:23.73
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:39.48   2:53.14   2:57.94 3:02.00 2:39.48
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:05.34   4:19.91   4:23.93 4:30.45 4:05.34
Pyraminx Combined First round 13 7.09   8.30   9.17 10.19 7.88 7.86 7.09
Square-1 Combined First round 9 25.62   35.93   50.46 33.55 39.19 25.62 35.04
Tyler Townsend    USA
Tyler Townsend
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 16.11   19.07   19.50 18.23 23.79 16.11 19.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:29.63     1:34.70 1:29.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 2:17.46   2:33.23   2:40.16 2:17.46 2:28.81 3:31.10 2:30.71
Pyraminx Final 11 7.18   8.27   11.04 8.43 8.80 7.18 7.58
Combined First round 11 5.77   7.46   8.98 5.77 7.12 8.04 7.21
Vinh Nguyen    USA
Vinh Nguyen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.43   13.83   10.43 15.74 12.34 13.41 17.91
First round 16 11.84   13.38   13.23 11.84 13.46 14.67 13.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:13.05   1:13.99   1:14.68 1:15.42 1:13.05 1:14.21 1:13.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 2:16.53   2:49.07   2:37.93 2:52.39 2:16.53 2:56.89 3:22.34
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 9.73   13.19   18.76 12.76 14.67 12.13 9.73
Square-1 Combined First round 11 30.26   37.10   30.26 45.86 40.12 40.16 31.02
Wenshun Zhou (周文舜)    China
Wenshun Zhou (周文舜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 12.24   13.26   12.24 12.42 15.98 14.73 12.62
Second round 9 11.49   12.28   11.70 12.43 11.49 14.72 12.71
First round 12 11.94   12.96   12.26 13.47 13.15 13.79 11.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 47.15   53.40   53.13 57.10 56.43 50.63 47.15
Combined First round 9 47.58   53.76   1:01.61 51.85 47.58 58.26 51.18
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:35.94   1:40.26   2:18.54 1:36.42 1:42.00 1:42.37 1:35.94
Combined First round 5 1:35.29   1:37.53   1:36.01 1:43.63 1:40.04 1:35.29 1:36.53
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:37.04   3:50.99   3:40.25 3:37.04 4:15.67
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 5:39.53   5:44.98   5:53.65 5:39.53 5:41.76
Wesley Loechelt    USA
Wesley Loechelt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 31.13   34.70   36.37 36.62 36.44 31.30 31.13
Pyraminx Combined First round 74 11.65   27.40   30.33 26.76 11.65 31.30 25.11