Puget Sound NxNxN 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-12-8  USA, Tacoma, Washington Puget Sound NxNxN 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Max Siauw 8.21  Luke Tycksen 8.34  Sameer Aggarwal 8.39
 2x2x2 Cube  Sameer Aggarwal 2.67  Asher Kim-Magierek 2.84  Max Siauw 2.86
 4x4x4 Cube  Luke Tycksen 29.27  Max Siauw 30.27  Kevin Hays 31.54
 5x5x5 Cube  Kevin Hays 51.00  Luke Tycksen 54.05  Max Siauw 1:04.89
 6x6x6 Cube  Kevin Hays 1:37.25  Luke Tycksen 1:52.20  Max Siauw 1:56.68
 7x7x7 Cube  Kevin Hays 2:27.94  Luke Tycksen 2:42.39  Max Siauw 2:59.83
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Max Hilliard 16.55  Keenan Johnson 44.07  Jason White 48.10
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Siauw 7.09   8.25    USA 10.17 7.93 7.76 9.07 7.09
2 Luke Tycksen 7.41   8.69    USA 7.41 9.03 8.36 8.69 9.15
3 Ethan Rusnak 6.77   9.32    Canada 10.89 6.77 10.37 9.41 8.17
4 Asher Kim-Magierek 8.29   10.17    USA 8.29 DNF 9.60 10.31 10.59
5 Jonathan Truchot 9.57   10.21    USA 12.94 9.78 9.76 9.57 11.08
6 Luke Jankowiak 9.24   10.44    Canada 12.07 9.42 9.24 9.84 DNF
7 Kevin Hays 9.02   10.83    USA 10.65 11.76 11.11 9.02 10.72
8 Aiden Bartlett 7.68   10.91    USA 10.89 14.79 11.34 10.49 7.68
9 Sameer Aggarwal 7.66   10.94    USA 11.32 9.65 7.66 13.37 11.85
10 Ethan Davis 11.05   11.63    USA 12.38 11.67 11.05 12.09 11.12
11 Benjamin Gottschalk 9.65   11.66    USA 13.16 9.90 11.93 9.65 13.22
12 Timothy Castle 10.03   11.85    USA 12.42 10.92 16.98 12.21 10.03
13 Caleb Hoover 11.07   12.02    USA 11.68 14.03 11.98 11.07 12.39
14 Bailing Hou 10.12   12.11    China 11.29 12.98 12.30 10.12 12.74
15 Milo Black 11.46   12.47    USA 11.51 13.94 12.73 11.46 13.17
16 Dylan Barton Bagley 11.01   12.53    USA 14.69 12.31 11.01 12.84 12.43
17 Tripp Peters 11.82   12.71    USA 12.70 12.55 12.88 13.33 11.82
18 Max Hilliard 10.39   12.75    USA 10.39 15.30 11.36 12.12 14.77
19 Jason White 10.37   12.79    USA 14.50 13.81 11.61 12.96 10.37
20 Byron Jin 10.28   12.81    USA 11.89 11.21 17.46 10.28 15.34
21 John Linder 10.41   12.93    Canada 14.40 14.98 12.44 10.41 11.94
22 Chris Peters 12.42   13.68    USA 12.93 12.42 13.25 15.23 14.87
23 Keenan Johnson 10.49   13.72    USA 18.12 12.93 14.80 13.44 10.49
24 David Armstrong 12.67   14.13    USA 14.98 16.73 13.42 12.67 13.99
25 Jacob Lawty 12.61   14.14    USA 12.61 16.10 12.93 16.10 13.40
26 Jacob Grahame 12.39   14.61    USA 14.63 19.28 15.58 12.39 13.61
27 Peter Preston 14.02   14.93    USA 15.28 14.02 16.17 14.44 15.08
28 Cole Cloud 10.82   16.18    USA 14.84 18.72 14.99 DNF 10.82
29 Matthew Dickman 13.71   16.61    USA 13.71 16.36 18.17 15.31 24.01
30 Ethan Ekström 17.15   17.92    Sweden 18.91 18.01 17.87 17.87 17.15
31 Noah Marsh 16.54   18.35    USA 18.32 16.54 27.26 17.99 18.74
32 Chloe Jalijali 15.72   19.58    Philippines 20.05 19.64 15.72 DNF 19.06
33 Ty Johnson 17.53   19.73    USA 22.56 19.21 18.55 17.53 21.42
34 Skylor Chan 17.76   19.90    USA 22.23 26.34 17.76 17.76 19.72
35 Eli Shin 18.85   19.93    USA 18.85 20.72 19.70 23.53 19.38
36 Lucas Olson 17.65   20.85    USA 21.49 38.97 22.14 18.91 17.65
37 Jairo Santiago Callejas 20.27   21.16    USA 22.39 20.27 27.99 20.40 20.69
38 Matix Thorne 18.30   21.26    USA 22.35 24.74 20.11 21.31 18.30
39 Bharadwaj Duggaraju 19.83   22.82    India 19.83 22.67 22.85 24.92 22.94
40 Mike Herb 21.79   23.02    USA 21.79 21.84 22.93 DNF 24.30
41 Jacob Dickson 19.47   23.47    USA 34.80 19.47 20.10 24.17 26.14
42 Bishop Breitenstein 18.60   23.52    USA 18.60 24.35 25.94 21.18 25.03
43 Elijah Truitt 18.73   23.57    USA 18.73 24.73 27.62 22.41 23.58
44 Austin Shaw 21.05   24.01    USA 24.84 22.18 29.31 25.02 21.05
45 Daniel Pearson 20.92   24.25    USA 22.61 26.47 29.03 20.92 23.67
46 Noah Hyun-Min Gibson 21.55   24.32    USA 28.00 23.37 21.55 25.15 24.45
47 Daniel Litvinov 21.06   24.34    USA 21.06 25.40 24.24 23.37 37.85
48 Arya Swaminathan 19.23   24.40    USA 19.23 27.19 21.88 25.47 25.86
49 Sam Lingwall 21.86   25.39    USA 21.86 28.97 23.28 23.91 29.47
50 Lucas Arciniega 21.75   25.47    USA 25.15 21.75 26.84 24.43 28.76
51 Paul Alexander Zupan 21.62   25.62    USA 31.82 21.62 22.12 22.93 44.38
52 Stefen Lake 19.31   26.04    USA 27.35 22.81 29.16 27.97 19.31
53 Jack Lindsay 19.08   26.14    USA 19.08 29.71 22.79 25.91 29.83
54 Justin Alfaro 21.99   26.16    USA 21.99 27.64 30.06 24.66 26.18
55 Dylan Tin Wai Shek 23.01   26.58    USA 29.35 28.27 23.01 28.42 23.06
56 Logan Wiltse 25.35   27.06    USA 25.35 26.17 28.35 37.20 26.67
57 Ian Malloy 18.83   27.30    USA 27.03 DNF 18.83 27.93 26.94
58 Taran Avery 24.85   27.35    USA 32.01 31.21 24.85 25.23 25.62
59 Ben Mortlock 15.51   27.68    USA DNF 23.28 15.51 23.34 36.43
60 Andrew Jung 23.44   28.08    USA 34.28 23.44 25.41 39.48 24.55
61 Ken Hunt 27.23   29.03    USA 27.23 28.11 42.14 28.66 30.33
62 James Olson 24.41   29.33    USA 31.76 30.66 42.81 25.58 24.41
63 Raymond Spencer Vance Shanafelt-Bower 23.41   30.84    USA 23.41 27.24 35.32 29.95 37.32
64 Donna Hays 28.45   31.72    USA 33.46 46.35 30.21 28.45 31.49
65 Brandon Cannady 30.53   31.94    USA 39.00 32.02 33.26 30.54 30.53
66 Lodun Coombs 27.41   32.20    USA 31.19 29.84 42.07 27.41 35.57
67 Sophie Larson 32.22   33.90    USA 35.39 33.47 32.85 36.96 32.22
68 Aidan Hirom 36.50   37.42    USA 36.50 36.57 37.82 44.73 37.87
69 Rodrigo Lopez 29.38   38.45    USA 41.65 29.38 38.43 37.98 38.94
70 Kienan Marryatt 29.61   39.55    USA 45.68 41.54 29.61 35.25 41.86
71 Karsten Lin 38.31   40.01    China 43.65 40.43 38.79 40.80 38.31
72 Jackson Hope 36.20   41.52    USA 36.25 45.52 44.52 36.20 43.79
73 Boaz Lang 41.18   49.96    USA 48.79 51.28 DNF 49.81 41.18
74 Simmi Sen 47.67   55.86    USA 56.39 51.91 59.66 59.29 47.67
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Siauw 7.21   8.21    USA 9.98 8.67 8.31 7.64 7.21
2 Luke Tycksen 7.38   8.55    USA 7.38 9.01 8.95 8.27 8.44
3 Ethan Rusnak 8.36   8.86    Canada 9.05 8.58 8.94 9.72 8.36
4 Asher Kim-Magierek 8.37   9.22    USA 9.75 9.30 8.60 9.99 8.37
5 Sameer Aggarwal 8.34   9.53    USA 9.43 10.36 9.33 9.83 8.34
6 Luke Jankowiak 8.77   9.99    Canada 9.91 8.77 9.75 12.60 10.31
7 Kevin Hays 8.72   10.05    USA 12.47 12.30 9.11 8.72 8.73
8 Benjamin Gottschalk 9.75   10.18    USA 9.87 9.88 10.79 10.78 9.75
9 Ethan Davis 8.69   10.51    USA 12.79 8.69 10.01 11.19 10.34
10 Dylan Barton Bagley 9.18   11.01    USA 11.82 9.18 11.66 15.63 9.55
11 Aiden Bartlett 9.98   11.78    USA 12.37 12.16 9.98 12.94 10.82
12 Caleb Hoover 8.86   11.89    USA 12.60 11.71 11.36 13.28 8.86
13 Byron Jin 11.00   11.95    USA 12.44 11.47 11.95 20.13 11.00
14 Max Hilliard 10.30   11.96    USA 10.30 18.33 10.71 12.70 12.46
15 Jonathan Truchot 11.52   11.99    USA 11.52 11.63 11.78 12.57 14.66
16 Timothy Castle 10.33   12.28    USA 13.07 10.33 11.61 14.65 12.16
17 David Armstrong 10.99   13.30    USA 17.23 12.63 12.46 14.81 10.99
18 Jason White 11.00   13.32    USA 13.42 12.21 11.00 15.01 14.33
19 Matthew Dickman 12.25   13.40    USA 16.39 12.63 14.65 12.25 12.92
20 Bailing Hou 11.45   13.41    China 16.77 11.45 12.84 15.24 12.14
21 Chris Peters 11.37   13.45    USA 17.68 11.37 12.96 14.21 13.19
22 Keenan Johnson 11.97   13.49    USA 17.96 11.97 12.15 15.94 12.39
23 Tripp Peters 12.90   13.51    USA 14.03 13.37 14.15 13.13 12.90
24 John Linder 10.25   13.58    Canada 13.91 15.97 13.21 13.63 10.25
25 Jacob Lawty 12.34   14.37    USA 14.55 14.29 16.30 14.27 12.34
26 Milo Black 12.12   14.59    USA 14.85 15.35 13.58 16.01 12.12
27 Peter Preston 16.17   17.22    USA 17.82 26.32 16.17 16.24 17.60
28 Ethan Ekström 16.30   17.48    Sweden 18.15 16.30 17.20 21.82 17.09
29 Jacob Grahame 16.02   17.70    USA 19.93 16.02 19.96 16.48 16.68
30 Chloe Jalijali 14.21   19.14    Philippines 16.32 23.02 14.21 20.80 20.30
31 Noah Marsh 15.64   19.39    USA 18.28 16.38 23.51 25.98 15.64
32 Lucas Olson 19.25   22.95    USA 25.51 19.25 22.01 24.67 22.16
33 Ty Johnson 20.90   25.94    USA 34.24 34.56 20.90 21.93 21.64
34 Skylor Chan 23.90   26.77    USA 23.90 24.77 29.59 31.87 25.95
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Siauw 7.37   8.21    USA 7.96 DNF 8.89 7.78 7.37
2 Luke Tycksen 7.11   8.34    USA 7.11 8.81 7.54 9.08 8.67
3 Sameer Aggarwal 6.92   8.39    USA 7.75 8.82 6.92 8.61 9.61
4 Ethan Rusnak 7.53   8.62    Canada 11.03 9.01 8.50 8.35 7.53
5 Asher Kim-Magierek 7.72   9.32    USA 10.26 9.87 8.73 7.72 9.35
6 Aiden Bartlett 9.03   9.51    USA 10.58 9.03 9.12 10.16 9.25
7 Ethan Davis 8.87   9.79    USA 10.46 13.55 9.93 8.97 8.87
8 Luke Jankowiak 9.58   9.85    Canada 9.70 9.58 12.01 10.24 9.60
9 Kevin Hays 7.76   9.91    USA 9.31 10.31 10.11 7.76 10.91
10 Benjamin Gottschalk 9.72   11.21    USA 11.75 9.72 10.07 11.80 15.42
11 Dylan Barton Bagley 10.17   12.02    USA 10.84 12.45 10.17 12.97 12.78
12 Caleb Hoover 11.15   12.66    USA 18.25 12.11 14.20 11.67 11.15
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sameer Aggarwal 1.41   2.25    USA 1.41 1.70 4.00 2.52 2.54
2 Max Siauw 1.75   2.68    USA 1.75 2.05 5.67 3.87 2.11
3 Luke Jankowiak 2.30   3.16    Canada 2.70 2.78 4.01 4.46 2.30
4 Aiden Bartlett 2.22   3.30    USA 2.22 3.27 3.93 4.68 2.69
5 Jason White 2.82   3.44    USA 3.72 3.37 3.24 3.98 2.82
6 Ethan Rusnak 2.85   3.81    Canada 3.72 4.08 2.85 3.62 5.07
7 Milo Black 3.46   4.08    USA 3.46 3.64 DNF 3.73 4.87
8 Luke Tycksen 1.91   4.13    USA 2.85 4.99 4.55 1.91 5.30
9 Dylan Barton Bagley 3.88   4.31    USA 5.25 4.66 4.24 3.88 4.03
10 Ethan Davis 3.42   4.35    USA 5.71 5.30 3.99 3.76 3.42
11 Timothy Castle 3.16   4.40    USA 4.07 5.62 4.95 3.16 4.19
12 Jacob Lawty 2.39   4.41    USA 3.87 4.89 2.39 6.27 4.48
13 Asher Kim-Magierek 2.22   4.44    USA 3.08 5.10 5.14 5.97 2.22
14 Jonathan Truchot 2.16   4.49    USA 3.96 4.73 2.16 4.78 5.53
15 Peter Preston 4.12   4.57    USA 4.24 4.97 4.12 4.51 9.30
16 Noah Marsh 4.26   4.70    USA DNF 4.44 4.65 4.26 5.02
17 Tripp Peters 2.68   4.81    USA 5.79 5.95 2.68 4.30 4.33
18 Benjamin Gottschalk 3.78   4.96    USA 3.78 7.79 5.24 4.24 5.39
19 Jacob Grahame 3.64   5.04    USA 3.64 4.14 5.63 9.47 5.34
20 Matthew Dickman 4.81   5.07    USA 5.28 4.81 5.86 5.13 4.81
21 Keenan Johnson 4.21   5.12    USA 4.65 5.19 6.21 4.21 5.53
22 John Linder 4.83   5.34    Canada 5.95 5.21 7.34 4.83 4.86
23 Chris Peters 3.94   5.38    USA 5.70 4.98 7.20 5.46 3.94
24 Ethan Ekström 4.76   5.47    Sweden 5.93 4.76 5.43 11.05 5.06
25 Byron Jin 4.45   5.57    USA 5.50 5.57 5.63 6.48 4.45
26 Justin Alfaro 4.96   6.03    USA 4.96 7.10 10.65 5.27 5.73
27 Stefen Lake 5.24   6.22    USA 5.24 5.77 6.28 6.60 7.04
28 Chloe Jalijali 5.31   6.23    Philippines 7.28 5.62 7.02 5.31 6.04
29 Bailing Hou 4.07   6.75    China 5.99 6.84 7.65 4.07 7.41
30 Andrew Jung 5.52   6.81    USA 5.82 6.25 8.45 5.52 8.37
31 Lucas Arciniega 5.16   6.85    USA 5.60 5.16 6.95 8.01 10.02
32 Kobe Rodriguez 3.45   6.97    USA 5.92 9.12 5.88 3.45 DNF
33 Eli Shin 5.08   7.07    USA 13.70 10.02 5.08 5.32 5.88
34 Mike Herb 5.26   7.16    USA 8.87 5.26 6.25 6.37 13.94
35 Skylor Chan 5.48   7.17    USA 5.48 8.26 6.20 12.54 7.04
36 Levi Lang 5.48   7.32    USA 7.54 8.25 5.48 7.86 6.55
37 Raymond Spencer Vance Shanafelt-Bower 6.48   7.78    USA 8.14 6.57 8.64 6.48 DNF
38 Bishop Breitenstein 6.29   7.83    USA 6.29 6.67 8.72 9.87 8.11
39 Bharadwaj Duggaraju 7.21   7.84    India 7.44 7.21 7.57 8.51 DNF
40 Caleb Hoover 5.59   8.15    USA 6.76 11.80 8.13 5.59 9.55
41 Lucas Olson 4.83   8.49    USA 10.53 7.12 10.36 4.83 7.99
42 Jairo Santiago Callejas 5.95   8.50    USA 5.95 10.74 8.31 11.24 6.46
43 Dylan Tin Wai Shek 5.52   8.55    USA 8.19 DNF 7.63 5.52 9.82
44 Ben Mortlock 3.36   8.64    USA 8.33 3.36 9.22 11.86 8.37
45 Logan Wiltse 6.36   9.08    USA 6.60 6.36 21.26 9.62 11.01
46 James Olson 9.02   9.31    USA 10.39 9.07 9.06 9.02 9.81
47 Ian Malloy 5.17   9.33    USA 15.23 6.52 6.23 16.79 5.17
48 Daniel Pearson 6.01   9.72    USA 8.37 11.44 10.13 6.01 10.67
49 Noah Hyun-Min Gibson 7.18   9.87    USA 7.35 19.20 7.18 13.13 9.14
50 Daniel Litvinov 7.98   10.13    USA 24.62 8.47 13.44 8.49 7.98
51 Karsten Lin 9.52   11.01    China 12.50 14.93 10.47 9.52 10.06
52 Kienan Marryatt 6.82   11.25    USA 9.59 6.82 12.14 DNF 12.02
53 Austin Shaw 9.09   12.08    USA 13.36 13.51 9.37 17.47 9.09
54 Sophie Larson 8.10   12.09    USA 15.91 8.91 15.55 8.10 11.81
55 Jack Lindsay 6.36   12.11    USA 6.36 20.35 7.82 8.16 DNF
56 Lodun Coombs 9.55   12.28    USA 11.44 9.55 13.63 11.77 14.93
57 Jackson Hope 9.76   12.88    USA 14.44 9.76 14.33 9.86 16.99
58 Boaz Lang 5.52   13.66    USA 9.05 5.52 18.56 38.74 13.36
59 Simmi Sen 12.23   16.94    USA 16.80 12.23 17.56 17.20 16.81
60 Matix Thorne 5.04   DNF    USA DNF 9.38 DNF 5.04 7.15
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sameer Aggarwal 1.47   2.67    USA 2.89 4.41 2.01 3.11 1.47
2 Asher Kim-Magierek 2.57   2.84    USA 3.19 2.61 2.71 2.57 3.24
3 Max Siauw 2.06   2.86    USA 3.83 2.40 2.06 2.36 3.90
4 Aiden Bartlett 2.49   3.02    USA 3.30 3.15 2.49 3.54 2.60
5 Jason White 3.38   3.49    USA 3.74 3.38 3.53 3.49 3.45
6 Milo Black 3.39   3.78    USA 3.52 4.84 4.02 3.39 3.80
7 Dylan Barton Bagley 3.24   3.89    USA 3.28 4.76 3.90 3.24 4.48
8 Luke Tycksen 2.84   3.91    USA 2.84 4.42 3.54 3.78 4.99
9 Ethan Rusnak 2.85   4.05    Canada 3.69 2.85 3.47 5.76 4.98
10 Ethan Davis 3.35   4.13    USA 4.22 3.91 3.35 5.63 4.27
11 Jonathan Truchot 3.63   4.29    USA 6.32 3.98 3.82 5.08 3.63
12 Peter Preston 4.12   4.32    USA 4.12 4.36 4.54 4.20 4.40
13 Jacob Lawty 3.73   4.49    USA 3.73 4.64 5.76 4.97 3.85
14 Tripp Peters 3.79   4.55    USA 6.64 4.43 4.32 3.79 4.90
15 Luke Jankowiak 2.61   4.64    Canada 5.56 2.61 5.74 4.69 3.66
16 Benjamin Gottschalk 3.97   5.05    USA 6.17 4.52 6.03 4.61 3.97
17 Noah Marsh 4.36   5.76    USA 5.91 5.47 4.36 5.91 DNF
18 Jacob Grahame 4.01   5.80    USA 5.25 6.36 5.78 13.24 4.01
19 Matthew Dickman 4.28   6.46    USA 8.74 6.56 8.00 4.81 4.28
20 Timothy Castle 4.71   DNF    USA 6.58 5.79 4.71 DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 26.47   28.21    USA 26.47 30.32 27.24 27.08 33.99
2 Luke Tycksen 28.00   30.98    USA 32.29 30.13 28.00 32.89 30.53
3 Max Siauw 26.19   32.28    USA 33.41 DNF 31.23 32.21 26.19
4 Ethan Rusnak 33.20   36.11    Canada 35.14 36.41 36.77 33.20 45.58
5 Benjamin Gottschalk 36.31   38.35    USA 38.12 39.31 36.31 48.07 37.61
6 Sameer Aggarwal 34.48   38.37    USA 39.11 38.00 38.01 34.48 46.59
7 Asher Kim-Magierek 38.08   40.45    USA 41.51 50.65 40.81 39.03 38.08
8 Jason White 37.48   42.37    USA 39.52 37.48 47.62 51.71 39.96
9 Dylan Barton Bagley 39.64   42.95    USA 49.84 42.66 42.34 43.85 39.64
10 David Armstrong 38.78   42.96    USA 45.45 39.14 44.44 38.78 45.31
11 Aiden Bartlett 34.29   42.99    USA 44.04 39.33 34.29 45.59 47.58
12 Ethan Davis 37.35   44.38    USA 47.64 42.37 48.69 43.12 37.35
13 Byron Jin 39.83   44.47    USA 48.05 57.46 43.26 42.09 39.83
14 Cole Cloud 41.47   44.84    USA 41.47 44.56 DNF 45.10 44.86
15 Keenan Johnson 44.14   45.78    USA 48.67 44.14 45.08 47.54 44.73
16 Luke Jankowiak 38.85   46.45    Canada DNF 38.85 41.80 47.39 50.16
17 Timothy Castle 36.67   48.26    USA 49.51 50.97 36.67 44.30 52.59
18 Caleb Hoover 41.09   48.77    USA 48.09 56.75 46.62 51.61 41.09
19 Jonathan Truchot 47.62   50.70    USA 56.45 47.62 54.65 48.19 49.27
20 Bailing Hou 42.96   50.86    China 51.16 49.46 51.95 53.46 42.96
21 Tripp Peters 45.63   51.25    USA 57.89 49.82 58.84 45.63 46.03
22 Milo Black 49.81   56.56    USA 1:01.41 52.67 49.81 1:04.54 55.59
23 Matthew Dickman 44.56   58.52    USA 1:01.16 44.56 1:00.44 1:03.14 53.96
24 Peter Preston 49.67   58.56    USA 1:12.74 55.11 49.67 55.14 1:05.42
25 John Linder 48.47   1:01.71    Canada 57.04 48.47 1:03.77 1:04.32 1:11.43
26 Chris Peters 59.81   1:06.24    USA 1:00.63 59.81 1:21.60 1:04.73 1:13.37
27 Logan Wiltse 1:00.55   1:06.47    USA 1:12.47 1:18.77 1:00.55 1:04.30 1:02.63
28 Jacob Lawty 58.27   1:11.48    USA 1:25.79 58.27 1:09.87 1:19.18 1:05.39
29 Jacob Grahame 1:03.07   1:12.89    USA 1:14.54 1:16.36 1:14.68 1:03.07 1:09.46
30 Ty Johnson 1:09.14   1:13.87    USA 1:21.44 1:10.80 1:09.14 1:17.67 1:13.14
31 Mike Herb 1:04.82   1:17.68    USA 1:13.81 1:14.89 1:04.82 1:25.57 1:24.33
32 Noah Marsh 1:13.08   1:17.87    USA 1:18.41 1:13.08 1:15.60 1:19.59 1:22.78
33 Austin Shaw 1:12.92   1:29.07    USA 1:18.25 1:38.64 1:30.31 DNF 1:12.92
34 Jairo Santiago Callejas 1:27.08      USA 2:45.43 1:27.08
35 Andrew Jung 1:29.12      USA 1:29.12 1:40.07
36 Ethan Ekström 1:33.54      Sweden 1:33.54 1:38.94
37 Skylor Chan 1:48.38      USA 2:10.25 1:48.38
38 Stefen Lake 1:53.12      USA 2:07.02 1:53.12
39 Matix Thorne 2:02.25      USA 2:02.25 2:22.39
40 Dylan Tin Wai Shek 2:15.91      USA 2:21.39 2:15.91
41 Jack Lindsay 2:16.44      USA 2:16.44 2:43.63
42 Aidan Hirom 2:24.48      USA 2:24.48 2:26.49
43 Bharadwaj Duggaraju 2:31.81      India 2:31.81 DNF
44 Lodun Coombs 2:42.44      USA 2:42.44 2:53.99
45 Raymond Spencer Vance Shanafelt-Bower 2:44.18      USA DNF 2:44.18
46 Jackson Hope DNF      USA DNF DNF
47 Eli Shin DNF      USA DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luke Tycksen 27.07   29.27    USA 27.07 29.81 28.74 29.67 29.39
2 Max Siauw 29.83   30.27    USA 32.52 29.83 29.95 31.03 29.83
3 Kevin Hays 24.63   31.54    USA 32.53 33.39 33.50 28.70 24.63
4 Ethan Rusnak 36.27   39.80    Canada 40.92 36.27 41.05 37.43 41.06
5 Jason White 37.96   40.98    USA 49.15 37.96 42.84 40.53 39.57
6 Ethan Davis 40.19   41.47    USA 40.57 40.19 43.75 42.39 41.45
7 Benjamin Gottschalk 36.90   41.89    USA 42.24 36.90 42.48 41.21 42.22
8 Aiden Bartlett 41.15   42.26    USA 41.15 41.54 43.01 42.24 44.20
9 Sameer Aggarwal 35.38   42.39    USA 44.22 43.15 35.38 49.78 39.81
10 Dylan Barton Bagley 39.26   42.62    USA 39.26 42.02 42.65 43.35 43.18
11 Byron Jin 41.53   46.45    USA 41.53 50.47 48.15 48.09 43.10
12 Asher Kim-Magierek 39.90   50.20    USA 48.25 54.32 57.18 48.04 39.90
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 47.06   51.00    USA 51.80 1:03.31 47.06 50.15 51.04
2 Luke Tycksen 49.24   54.05    USA 54.13 1:04.27 54.69 49.24 53.32
3 Max Siauw 55.25   1:04.89    USA 1:07.94 1:01.69 55.25 1:05.04 1:09.54
4 Benjamin Gottschalk 1:10.47   1:11.95    USA 1:11.46 1:14.04 1:10.47 1:10.50 1:13.90
5 Ethan Davis 1:10.65   1:12.99    USA 1:10.65 1:11.15 1:16.41 1:17.55 1:11.42
6 David Armstrong 1:06.53   1:17.82    USA 1:21.94 1:12.82 1:18.70 1:26.64 1:06.53
7 Jason White 1:09.05   1:18.93    USA 1:17.39 1:19.73 1:19.68 1:09.05 1:26.01
8 Sameer Aggarwal 1:05.19   1:19.89    USA 1:38.08 1:23.68 1:17.47 1:05.19 1:18.52
9 Tripp Peters 1:10.60   1:21.40    USA 1:37.13 1:28.44 1:23.55 1:10.60 1:12.20
10 Byron Jin 1:19.24   1:26.44    USA 1:19.24 1:49.23 1:28.39 1:31.62 1:19.30
11 Asher Kim-Magierek 1:17.11   1:28.74    USA 1:39.65 1:32.39 1:29.21 1:17.11 1:24.62
12 Timothy Castle 1:24.97   1:31.86    USA 1:32.94 1:34.40 1:24.97 1:30.00 1:32.64
13 Ethan Rusnak 1:25.10   1:32.05    Canada 1:28.03 1:25.10 1:28.39 1:39.74 1:45.40
14 Dylan Barton Bagley 1:26.93   1:32.37    USA 1:27.41 1:33.95 1:26.93 1:35.74 1:44.03
15 Aiden Bartlett 1:23.20   1:32.55    USA 1:23.34 1:23.20 1:47.50 1:34.99 1:39.33
16 Keenan Johnson 1:31.12   1:33.39    USA 1:33.39 1:32.73 1:43.98 1:31.12 1:34.05
17 Jonathan Truchot 1:33.92   1:36.64    USA 1:39.18 1:45.86 1:33.92 1:35.53 1:35.20
18 Peter Preston 1:34.63   1:38.53    USA 1:48.47 1:38.82 1:34.63 1:41.63 1:35.13
19 Cole Cloud 1:31.06   1:38.92    USA 1:34.84 1:53.37 1:31.06 1:38.52 1:43.40
20 Bailing Hou 1:33.94   1:41.30    China 1:33.94 1:45.83 1:35.31 1:42.76 1:47.47
21 Caleb Hoover 1:39.53   1:43.53    USA 1:54.05 1:39.53 1:41.99 1:40.77 1:47.83
22 Milo Black 1:33.26   1:43.64    USA 1:33.26 1:43.79 1:41.47 1:48.50 1:45.66
23 Luke Jankowiak 1:38.86   1:44.51    Canada 1:55.48 1:42.04 1:38.86 1:44.99 1:46.51
24 John Linder 1:43.51   1:51.87    Canada 2:09.86 1:52.68 1:45.66 1:43.51 1:57.26
25 Jacob Grahame 1:44.23   1:58.10    USA 1:44.23 2:03.73 2:00.67 1:56.75 1:56.87
26 Chris Peters 2:01.70   2:04.81    USA 2:01.70 2:24.12 2:03.41 2:03.90 2:07.13
27 Ty Johnson 1:53.87   2:07.66    USA 2:08.88 1:53.87 2:16.64 1:57.47 2:39.85
28 Logan Wiltse 2:18.49   2:22.39    USA 2:20.45 2:25.55 2:28.95 2:21.17 2:18.49
29 Matthew Dickman 2:02.83   2:23.17    USA 2:16.96 2:23.34 2:49.52 2:02.83 2:29.22
30 Austin Shaw 2:11.23   2:36.64    USA 2:17.14 2:45.78 3:13.50 2:47.01 2:11.23
31 Mike Herb 2:50.25   3:09.17    USA 2:50.25 3:03.70 2:55.46 3:28.35 4:17.05
32 Jairo Santiago Callejas 3:04.18   3:13.43    USA 3:09.60 3:04.18 3:27.42 3:15.92 3:14.78
33 Chloe Jalijali 3:19.81   3:26.10    Philippines 3:31.98 3:24.29 3:34.23 3:19.81 3:22.03
34 Stefen Lake 3:30.70      USA 3:44.67 3:30.70
35 Raymond Spencer Vance Shanafelt-Bower 4:27.29      USA 4:27.29 DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 1:31.83   1:37.25    USA 1:31.83 1:42.95 1:36.98
2 Luke Tycksen 1:46.03   1:52.20    USA 2:01.68 1:46.03 1:48.90
3 Max Siauw 1:45.77   1:56.68    USA 2:04.32 1:45.77 1:59.96
4 David Armstrong 2:01.92   2:02.52    USA 2:02.08 2:03.55 2:01.92
5 Benjamin Gottschalk 2:18.12   2:21.79    USA 2:18.12 2:20.85 2:26.40
6 Sameer Aggarwal 2:20.79   2:31.66    USA 2:30.93 2:20.79 2:43.26
7 Byron Jin 2:19.77   2:32.60    USA 2:19.77 2:36.20 2:41.83
8 Ethan Davis 2:32.44   2:38.53    USA 2:50.37 2:32.79 2:32.44
9 Tripp Peters 2:29.00   2:39.34    USA 2:53.53 2:35.49 2:29.00
10 Jason White 2:41.62   2:42.76    USA 2:41.62 2:42.22 2:44.43
11 Timothy Castle 2:35.91   2:44.35    USA 2:51.08 2:35.91 2:46.05
12 Peter Preston 2:55.46   3:04.03    USA 3:19.50 2:55.46 2:57.12
13 Aiden Bartlett 3:00.64   3:14.25    USA 3:00.64 3:16.72 3:25.38
14 Keenan Johnson 3:04.50   3:16.86    USA 3:04.50 3:25.48 3:20.61
15 Bailing Hou 3:22.53   3:31.73    China 3:22.53 3:41.09 3:31.57
16 Milo Black 3:26.73   3:38.55    USA 3:33.08 3:55.83 3:26.73
17 Jacob Grahame 3:30.09   3:43.47    USA 3:48.89 3:51.44 3:30.09
18 Ty Johnson 3:22.51   3:44.35    USA 3:36.12 3:22.51 4:14.43
19 John Linder 3:40.98   3:44.75    Canada 3:40.98 3:42.94 3:50.32
20 Jonathan Truchot 3:37.06   3:51.66    USA 4:18.15 3:37.06 3:39.77
21 Dylan Barton Bagley 3:37.27   3:53.21    USA 4:10.27 3:52.08 3:37.27
22 Asher Kim-Magierek 3:42.19   3:57.95    USA 4:01.95 3:42.19 4:09.72
23 Caleb Hoover 3:46.34   4:07.99    USA 4:01.21 4:36.42 3:46.34
24 Logan Wiltse 4:00.71   4:29.61    USA 4:29.41 4:58.70 4:00.71
25 Luke Jankowiak 4:26.35   DNF    Canada 4:26.35 5:08.28 DNF
26 Cole Cloud DNF      USA DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 2:20.23   2:27.94    USA 2:23.49 2:20.23 2:40.10
2 Luke Tycksen 2:39.27   2:42.39    USA 2:43.74 2:44.15 2:39.27
3 Max Siauw 2:52.18   2:59.83    USA 2:52.18 2:54.67 3:12.64
4 David Armstrong 3:01.10   3:07.68    USA 3:01.10 3:06.53 3:15.40
5 Benjamin Gottschalk 3:21.80   3:33.93    USA 3:38.10 3:21.80 3:41.89
6 Byron Jin 3:28.74   3:36.26    USA 3:44.49 3:35.56 3:28.74
7 Sameer Aggarwal 3:32.92   3:46.52    USA 3:32.92 4:11.96 3:34.69
8 Ethan Davis 3:33.38   3:51.01    USA 3:33.38 3:58.23 4:01.41
9 Jason White 3:46.46   3:54.77    USA 3:54.80 4:03.06 3:46.46
10 Tripp Peters 4:16.25   4:28.30    USA 4:39.51 4:29.13 4:16.25
11 Peter Preston 4:06.64   4:30.72    USA 4:47.35 4:06.64 4:38.16
12 Timothy Castle 4:03.34   4:36.07    USA 4:22.38 5:22.49 4:03.34
13 Ty Johnson 4:23.56   4:58.89    USA 5:28.89 5:04.21 4:23.56
14 Keenan Johnson 5:00.35   5:14.31    USA 5:36.12 5:06.45 5:00.35
15 Aiden Bartlett 5:04.79   5:16.24    USA 5:04.79 5:29.78 5:14.16
16 Bailing Hou 5:23.81   5:34.11    China 5:30.18 5:23.81 5:48.33
17 Dylan Barton Bagley 5:22.13   5:49.39    USA 5:55.86 5:22.13 6:10.18
18 Cole Cloud 5:19.75   5:52.58    USA 5:48.37 6:29.62 5:19.75
19 Jonathan Truchot 5:58.15   6:09.01    USA 6:24.66 5:58.15 6:04.22
20 Jacob Grahame 5:58.69   DNF    USA 5:58.69 DNF DNS
21 Logan Wiltse 6:41.44      USA 6:41.44
22 Milo Black 6:54.30      USA 6:54.30
23 John Linder 7:00.76      Canada 7:00.76
24 Caleb Hoover 7:37.29      USA 7:37.29
25 Jairo Santiago Callejas DNF      USA DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Hilliard 16.55   WR DNF    USA 20.97 DNF 16.55
2 Keenan Johnson 44.07   DNF    USA DNF 1:34.31 44.07
3 Jason White 48.10   50.30    USA 48.10 51.02 51.78
4 Max Siauw 1:01.98   DNF    USA DNF 1:03.97 1:01.98
5 Ethan Rusnak 1:23.88   DNF    Canada 1:23.88 DNF DNF
6 Aiden Bartlett 1:26.69   DNF    USA 1:26.69 DNF DNF
7 Ethan Davis 1:36.57   1:57.10    USA 1:36.57 2:03.84 2:10.88
8 Tripp Peters 1:51.64   1:56.38    USA 1:51.64 2:00.37 1:57.13
9 Bailing Hou 2:06.36   DNF    China DNF 2:06.36 DNF
10 Matthew Dickman 2:11.82   DNF    USA DNF 2:11.82 2:13.49
11 Sameer Aggarwal 2:13.49   DNF    USA DNF 2:13.49 DNF
12 Peter Preston 2:22.26   2:29.54    USA 2:28.47 2:37.88 2:22.26
13 Benjamin Gottschalk 3:04.09   DNF    USA DNF DNF 3:04.09
14 John Linder 3:16.35   DNF    Canada DNF DNF 3:16.35
15 Simon Chanin 4:05.36   DNF    USA DNF DNF 4:05.36
16 Luke Tycksen 5:47.09   DNF    USA DNF 5:47.09 DNF
17 Byron Jin DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
17 Dylan Barton Bagley DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
17 Timothy Castle DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U2 R' D2 B2 L2 R2 D2 B2 R2 D' B' F' L' B' U L' D2 U' B'
A #2 R' F' B' U' L' D' F' U' F B2 U' D2 R' L' U2 R F2 R' F2
A #3 D2 F2 L2 D2 L2 F2 U2 B2 U R B' L F2 U L' B F R B2
A #4 L B2 U' F2 B' U2 L' F R2 B2 L2 D' F2 U2 L2 D2 L2 B2 R2
A #5 B2 L' F' B2 U' F R2 B' R D' R2 U2 L2 D' R2 U' R2 B2 U'
A Ex#1 F2 L' F2 D2 R2 D2 L2 R2 F2 U F' R2 B' D F' L B' R2 B2 F2
A Ex#2 D' B2 D' F' U2 L U B2 R' B2 U B2 U D2 R2 U' R2 F2 U L2
B #1 D2 B2 U B2 F2 L2 U' L2 D' L2 F2 L R2 B' L' D' F' U' B2 F' L'
B #2 L D B2 U D B' R U' R F' U L2 D2 B2 R' U2 F2 R'
B #3 R2 B2 D' U' L2 D R2 F2 D2 B' L D B F2 L2 B F R
B #4 L D2 R' B2 U2 L B2 D2 U L2 B D2 F' L R' B2 U' L D
B #5 D2 F2 U2 B2 R2 U2 L2 U R2 U F2 L F U2 B D' B' L' U' R'
B Ex#1 R' U2 R2 U2 F2 R' B2 D' U F' R' U' B D R D2 L2 B2
B Ex#2 F2 L2 R2 D L2 B2 U' F2 D B2 F2 R' F L' D' B' D U' R' D2
C #1 U2 B D2 B2 D2 F' U2 B U' R' U F D L U F L' D' L'
C #2 L2 R2 U' F2 D F2 L2 D B2 L B2 R' D' U' L2 B L2 F' D L2
C #3 L2 B2 D2 R' B2 U2 B2 U2 F2 D R2 U B' D2 F U L2 R' D
C #4 L' U' F2 L B2 D R2 B' D' R D2 R2 D2 R2 B2 U2 L2 F2 U
C #5 D2 B L2 B U2 B D2 B' L2 B2 D' F' U' R' B D2 B L R F
C Ex#1 U2 R2 F2 L D2 R B2 R' B L2 D' R D L2 D' F' R2 B2 F'
C Ex#2 B L2 B F D2 U2 L2 D2 F' L U2 L' D R2 B' U2 R' F2 D2
D #1 B2 U B2 U L2 D F2 R2 B2 U B R' D2 U' F' D' U' R' B2
D #2 R2 U2 F' L2 R2 F U2 L2 F' R2 B U' L D' R' D' B U F2 L2 D
D #3 U' R B' D2 R2 F' U L B R2 F B2 L U2 F2 R' L2 F2 D2
D #4 F2 U2 R2 F D2 R2 F L2 D2 F2 D2 U' F' U' L D' R D' F2 D
D #5 R' B D' B R F2 D' L' U F2 R' U2 D2 B2 R2 L D2 B2 L' F2
D Ex#1 L2 D2 B2 L B2 D2 R2 D2 L R2 D2 U F R2 D' F U F L' D
D Ex#2 L2 B2 U' B2 U B2 F2 D L' B2 L2 R U F' R F' U F R2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R D2 B2 R B2 U2 L' U2 R' B L2 U' L R2 B D' U2 L2 D2 U2
A #2 R D2 B D2 R' F2 L B D' B2 L D2 L2 D2 F D2 F2 L2
A #3 F2 R B2 D2 R2 B2 R' D2 B L' D B R2 F' U2 L U2 B' L2
A #4 D' R2 U F' R' B' U D' B' R' D2 F2 D2 F2 R' F2 D2 L' F2 U2
A #5 F' R L' B2 D R' F R' L' U D' B D2 F U2 B R2 U2 D2 F
A Ex#1 L2 U2 F D2 F2 U2 L2 F' R2 B2 U L2 D B R' B' F2 R' B'
A Ex#2 D2 L2 D B2 R2 D' B2 R2 U' F2 R U F D' F2 U2 B' F' R' U'
B #1 B2 R U2 L B2 U2 L' B2 L' R' U' F2 D2 L' F' R' B2 D' L
B #2 L2 U2 L2 B' U' F' L B2 R2 D' R L2 D R2 U' R2 B2 D' R2
B #3 F' B D R B L2 U2 R' U R D' R2 B L2 U2 B' D2 F2 U2 B
B #4 L2 F' D2 R2 F' R2 F U2 F L2 U2 R' D' L' U' L B L2 D2 L
B #5 U2 R' F2 R2 D2 L2 F2 R' D2 B' F' L2 R' F2 L' D' U2 L D2
B Ex#1 B2 L2 U F2 L2 U B2 F2 D2 F2 L' B2 R2 U' L F' R' B' D' U2
B Ex#2 B' U2 D2 R' L2 F B2 U' D' F L U B2 U' F2 D2 F2 R2 U' R2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U2 B D R2 L2 D' L U' R2 L2 F' U2 F2 D2 B R2 B' L2 B'
A #2 D2 F D2 L2 F2 D2 F D2 U2 B' D' L' B L B2 R2 F L2 D2
A #3 U2 L2 F D2 F' R2 U2 F' U2 F D B2 F' U L' U2 R' F2 U F2
A #4 B L' U' L B' R' B D' R' U2 R2 D R2 L2 B2 D2 F2 D L2 U'
A #5 R2 L2 D2 R2 D' F2 R' U D L2 F L F2 U2 B2 U2 R U2 D2
A Ex#1 B2 R2 D2 L2 F' D2 B2 L2 D L' U' R' B D2 F U' F2 L' F'
A Ex#2 R2 D2 F2 R2 U2 F' L2 D2 B2 U2 L D' L' F2 L2 B F2 L' F
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' F R' F R U2 R' F R2 U2
A #2 R' U' R F' R2 F' R2 U' R2 F U'
A #3 U2 R F' R' U' R' U' F U' R2 U'
A #4 R' U2 F U2 F U F U' R2 F' U2
A #5 U R' F R2 F' U2 R2 F R' U' R
A Ex#1 R' U2 F R' U' F R2 U2 R' F U2
A Ex#2 R' F2 R2 U' R' U R' U2 R U' F
B #1 U R' F' U' R U' R F U2 F R
B #2 R' U R F' R2 U2 R U R' F' R2
B #3 U' R2 F R U2 F' R' U2 R' F R
B #4 F' U' R U' R' F R2 F' R2 U' F
B #5 F R U2 R' U R U' R' F' R2 F'
B Ex#1 U R' U' F' U2 F' R U R' F2 U2
B Ex#2 U R' U' F' R2 U2 R U' R2 U2 F
C #1 R U' R2 F' U2 R U2 R' F R' U2
C #2 R F' R2 F R2 U2 R2 F2 U' F U2
C #3 R' U F R' U2 F R2 U2 R' U' R'
C #4 R U' R' F' R2 F R' F U2 R U
C #5 R' F R2 U' F' R2 F2 U2 R U' R'
C Ex#1 U2 R' F2 R U R' F' R2 U' R' U2
C Ex#2 U F U2 F U2 F' U2 R U R U'
D #1 U2 R U' R' U' F R2 U2 R2 U' R2
D #2 R' U' F' R U' F' U' R2 U' F U'
D #3 R' U2 F U2 F U' F' U' F U2 R
D #4 U2 R F' U' R' U R2 F U' F U'
D #5 R U R' U2 F R U' R' F' U2 R'
D Ex#1 U' F U' R U R' U' R U' R U'
D Ex#2 U' R' U2 F2 R U' R' F U' F2 R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' U' F' U2 F' U' F R2 F U'
A #2 R' U' R U' R' U F R U' R F'
A #3 U2 R F' R2 F U F R2 U2 R' U2
A #4 R U2 R' U' R' F' U' F R2 F R2
A #5 R2 U' F U2 F U' F R' U' F U'
A Ex#1 R U' R2 U2 F' U' F U' F' R U2
A Ex#2 R F' R2 U2 R2 U2 R' U F' R2 F
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B F' U R B2 R' B2 F D R' F2 U2 B' F2 D2 B R2 F' R2 L2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 U B L2 U Rw2 Uw2 F L2 D' R Uw2 U Rw Uw' F' Rw F2 L' U D' R2
A #2 U2 B2 D2 L' D2 F2 R2 L U2 D' B' R2 F2 U2 B' F' U F2 U Fw2 L' Uw2 L D' L F2 Uw2 B2 Uw2 R' D' B2 Fw' Uw2 Fw2 R2 D' L2 Rw B Uw' R' Fw U2 L
A #3 R B2 R' D2 L' D2 F2 R' F2 R F2 U' L2 F2 L' R2 D' B L' U2 Fw2 L Fw2 B2 Rw2 R' F' L' B2 F' U2 Rw2 Uw D' B' R' U' B' Fw Rw' R' U' Fw2 Rw Uw L2
A #4 R' F2 L D2 R' D2 F2 L' U2 F' U R2 L' F' R B' F2 L' D Fw2 Rw2 B Rw2 U' F Uw2 R2 D2 R2 B' Rw2 R B' Rw F2 L' Uw2 Fw' D Rw F' L D Fw' Uw2
A #5 F' R U L' F2 L' B R' U' R2 U' B2 F2 L2 U2 F D2 B' L2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 F' L2 D B2 D Rw2 B' R2 Uw2 Fw2 D2 Rw' B2 D' Rw Uw' L Uw2 B Rw R2 U' F
A Ex#1 D' R' L' D' L U' F' L' U D2 F L2 D F2 U' D' R2 D F2 Rw2 D Fw2 Uw2 F' D2 B Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 D' F2 Rw' U2 F2 L2 U2 Rw2 Uw' Fw2 F' Uw' Rw' D2 L2 Uw
A Ex#2 F' R2 F U2 B' R2 F D2 L2 U' R2 B' L D2 B U2 R F' L2 Uw2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 L' D' Rw2 L2 Uw2 L' D Fw2 Rw2 F' L' U Fw' D' Fw' B Uw Fw Uw2 F Rw2 Uw'
B #1 D' B2 L2 U F2 U R2 D2 F2 D' L F B' D L U' R2 D2 B' U' Rw2 Fw2 B L' Fw2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 B R' B U2 R Uw F2 Uw B2 Uw U2 B' Rw' Uw2 D Fw2 B' Rw Fw'
B #2 D' B' U2 R' F U' B2 D B' R D2 F' D2 U2 F L2 B' R2 F' L2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 L R2 U R' Uw2 R' Fw2 U F2 L' Fw R2 D' Rw2 L' Uw' R' U2 Fw D2 L' B'
B #3 D2 R' B2 R' U2 D2 R B2 L D2 B' L2 U' B2 L' F D' B2 L2 F R2 Fw2 L' F Rw2 B F' Rw2 L2 R' U2 L' Fw2 Uw' L2 F2 D2 B L' Fw U2 L2 Fw D L
B #4 L2 D2 R2 B2 R' B2 F2 L D B2 F R2 D2 L2 U' F2 R B' U2 Rw2 D L' F2 B2 Uw2 U Rw2 Fw2 R F2 R' Fw U2 R' D2 F U2 Rw' Uw' R2 Uw' U2 Rw U
B #5 F B' L' U D L2 B2 D2 F2 L U' B2 L2 F U2 R2 F' L2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 F' Rw2 Fw2 U' F D' Rw2 F U D' F2 Rw' Fw2 R2 B Uw F2 L2 Uw' Rw' Fw F' R2
B Ex#1 L U2 L2 B' D B D2 L R' D2 B2 U L2 D' B2 U Uw2 F' Uw2 Fw2 U2 R2 F U' Fw2 Uw2 L2 F2 R2 Rw U F Rw' F L Uw Rw L Uw B' R
B Ex#2 R B' U F D' L' B F2 D F2 D2 R D2 B2 R2 U2 F2 L U2 L Fw2 Uw2 B' Rw2 L Uw2 R' Uw2 R F L2 U' Fw2 F Uw D L' Fw' Rw Uw2 D' U Fw F2 D
C #1 L U B' D2 B' R2 U B D' R' F' R' F2 L2 B2 L' U2 R2 B2 D2 Uw2 B' L Fw2 F R' L' D2 Rw2 B' R' U2 Rw2 Uw' F2 D2 Rw2 D' Rw' B2 Uw R' Fw2 L2 D U2
C #2 R2 D' L2 D' R2 B2 U R2 D' F' R U2 D' R' B' R F' U' L' Uw2 L2 F Rw2 B' U' L2 Fw2 D2 F B2 U' Rw' Uw2 U2 D' Rw B' D' Uw L Fw' R' Uw Fw
C #3 L2 B2 U2 F U2 L2 R2 F L2 F' R B' L' R2 B' F' D B2 U F2 Uw2 Fw2 F U2 L2 U' Fw2 D' F L2 B' D2 Rw2 R' Uw2 Rw' D' U Fw Uw R' Uw' U' B2 R'
C #4 L' U2 B2 R B L' F2 R U L' U2 F2 L2 R2 F R2 B F2 U2 L2 Uw2 B' Rw2 F' U D' R2 D Fw2 B2 Rw' D' B F2 D2 Fw Rw' L2 D Rw2 Fw L' F2
C #5 L' B2 R B2 R' U2 L2 U2 D2 L F2 U' L B L2 R2 U L' D F' Fw2 Rw2 R' U' L Fw2 Rw2 R D B2 R' L' Fw' R2 L2 U Fw R2 Rw' D Fw Uw Fw' R' Fw2
C Ex#1 D2 L2 F' L2 U2 F R2 U' F R2 D' F2 U R' L U B' U' Uw2 Fw2 B' U Rw2 D' Fw2 U F2 D' R2 Rw' Fw2 L U Rw' D' Fw Uw R2 B2 R' Uw Fw
C Ex#2 F2 D2 L' B2 R' U2 F2 B2 L2 U D2 F2 U' F D2 R U' D2 F R' Uw2 Fw2 B' F' U B Rw2 B' U' Rw2 R2 D B2 Rw' Uw2 Fw2 U' L' Uw' F2 B' Uw L2 U2 Rw' Fw
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F2 R2 D2 L2 U' D L B2 L2 F' D R2 D' B' U2 L' F2 Rw2 D' F2 Rw2 B2 D' Fw2 Uw2 R2 B Rw2 D' Rw' D' Fw2 U2 F2 R Uw L2 Uw R2 Fw2 L' Fw'
A #2 R2 D2 F2 U2 F L2 R2 B2 D2 L' F2 B2 U L' F' B' D' B' L' R' Uw2 R Fw2 F2 D' R L' Fw2 D' L' U' D2 Fw' R2 Fw Uw2 D' R2 Uw' Fw' B2 Uw L' F B
A #3 U2 L2 D2 L U2 L' F2 B2 D2 R2 B' L' F' D L F U2 L U2 F' Uw2 B' R Uw2 B D2 B2 R' L2 Uw2 F' Uw' B U L' U B2 Rw Uw' Fw' Rw' Uw' L U
A #4 F2 D' R2 F2 D R2 U L2 D' L2 D2 B D L U D2 L' B' R Uw2 F Uw2 D' Fw2 Rw2 F B D F L2 U2 R Fw2 R2 Uw2 B2 Uw' Fw L Uw' F' B Rw
A #5 B2 D U F2 D R2 L2 B2 F' D' B2 D' B' U' B2 U' L B L' Rw2 Uw2 R' Uw2 L' Uw2 U' F2 R B2 F2 R Fw L2 B' Uw2 Fw L Rw' F2 B' Uw2 B U
A Ex#1 D2 B2 U R2 F2 D F2 R2 B U F2 L2 D' R B R F' D2 L Rw2 F2 B D' Rw2 L2 Fw2 F' D' R2 D Rw' D2 Rw' L2 F' R' Uw Fw R' L F' Uw R
A Ex#2 L2 F2 L2 B L2 D2 L2 U2 R' D B D2 F D L2 B' R B' U2 Rw2 Fw2 R U2 Fw2 U2 F2 D' B2 R' D' Fw' L2 Uw2 B L' R2 U Rw' Uw F' Rw2 D' Rw
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw F2 Fw2 Uw2 B2 Dw2 Bw Dw' U2 Rw' Fw' R' U2 B' Bw' Uw2 F R' Uw2 B Rw L' D' B2 Bw' Dw2 F2 Dw' B2 Fw D' B2 Uw U Fw2 F Dw' F2 D' R B' Bw Dw Fw B Dw2 Fw B2 Lw' L Rw Uw U2 Bw' Rw' Dw' D' R' Bw Lw
A #2 Dw Lw' Fw U' Lw2 Uw' L' Dw Bw' R Lw Rw2 Uw' B F2 Dw' Bw2 Fw' D2 U2 Bw' Rw Fw D Dw' Lw' L' Bw2 F Fw2 U2 L' U F Rw2 Uw2 F2 L' Fw' L F U2 Rw2 Lw Fw2 L B2 Dw' F' Rw2 L R' Dw B L Bw' Fw' D B Fw
A #3 Uw2 R2 Bw' R2 Rw Lw L2 B' L B U2 Uw' F' B2 U2 Rw' Fw2 U Rw U2 F2 Rw Fw D Dw' R Rw2 Lw' F' Rw2 F2 R Lw' B2 Bw Rw Lw' U2 Rw2 Dw' L2 Dw2 L2 F Fw' Uw B' Bw2 R Rw2 Fw Uw' D2 Rw2 U2 Bw B Dw U' D2
A #4 D Rw2 R' Dw' U Lw Uw Fw D2 R F Lw' Fw2 Lw2 B2 F' D Lw' U2 R Lw' L2 Bw2 D Uw U L U' Dw2 Bw2 F' Rw' Uw' B' L2 U2 F B2 R Bw2 F B' U R' Dw2 L2 Rw2 Lw' Uw D' F Lw2 Rw' F2 Fw2 D2 Uw B' Dw R
A #5 F B2 U2 Lw Dw' U' R2 Rw2 Fw' D' Bw' L Rw' D' Uw2 F2 Bw2 Lw' R' Fw L F2 D' B U L Bw' R L2 U Uw' L F2 D B D2 R2 F2 B' Fw L F' Lw' Uw L Uw' Rw' B D' Rw' U L' Rw2 U Lw' L D' Rw2 U2 Rw'
A Ex#1 Fw2 U' R' Bw2 Lw' D2 F2 Rw Lw2 B2 Dw2 R2 L F' R F' Dw' R B' Bw2 Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 D2 Fw' Bw2 D' Lw Bw Rw2 L' Fw' Lw L2 U2 Uw B2 L U' Uw' F Dw2 F Fw L Uw2 R D B' Lw' L2 Rw U D' R Lw' F Fw2 L2 F'
A Ex#2 F Lw' U2 R' Rw F2 B' Dw D2 R B' L Bw Uw' D' L2 Rw' R Bw' B2 Fw D2 Fw2 Dw' D' Fw' Uw2 Dw2 B Uw2 Dw2 D2 R2 F2 Bw' L U Fw2 Uw' B' F2 U Bw F' Lw2 B' Fw Rw F' B' D2 Dw' B2 Fw F Uw Fw' Uw' Lw2 L2
B #1 U' Bw' L2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw' L F D L U Uw Dw' Fw2 Lw2 U' Fw2 B' D2 Rw2 Bw Rw2 Uw' L Lw2 D U' Lw' D' Bw2 F2 R' L Fw' F Dw' L2 D2 B2 R F2 Dw' Bw' R Uw Dw2 Lw D2 L2 U Fw' D B D Lw Dw2 D' Fw' Rw Uw
B #2 L Dw2 Uw L' Uw' R2 Bw' B' Fw' R Dw2 U' Uw' F' Rw2 Bw' R2 Rw Uw Fw' Bw Dw Bw' D F U F' Fw Lw2 R' U Fw2 Lw2 Bw' Dw F Fw U L' Fw Uw' B2 F Rw R' U B' Uw Fw' D2 L Fw Uw Fw2 L' B' Rw' F Fw Rw
B #3 L' B F2 Bw2 Rw F2 Dw' B Fw L2 Rw Lw U2 Dw2 R' Rw2 B F R Uw2 B L' Bw' Dw Lw2 Rw' Uw2 R2 F' B Lw2 Rw2 Dw' L Rw' Uw' D L' Uw2 U2 Rw' Fw' D' Lw2 L' D2 Bw Uw' Lw2 Rw2 R' Bw' B Rw Bw2 U2 B2 Fw' Dw' D'
B #4 B2 U2 Dw' D2 B2 Rw D' Lw' B2 U2 Dw Uw Rw Fw2 B2 Bw L B' D Bw2 U2 Bw2 L2 Rw' D2 R2 F' R2 L U2 L2 Fw' Bw Lw2 L Dw' Bw2 Lw2 R' B D' U Lw2 B2 Lw R' U2 Bw' Dw L' Lw2 Dw2 U Lw2 Fw F Uw F Lw2 R'
B #5 Dw' Bw Lw F B Dw Fw Rw Uw2 R' B2 Dw2 Fw Lw Uw2 F Fw Rw Lw' F2 Bw' Lw' Fw D B' U2 F Fw U Rw2 D2 Fw2 F2 B' Bw Uw2 F2 Dw L' F D2 Bw L2 Lw R Dw L Dw2 Rw2 Dw Fw R2 U' Bw R' Lw2 Dw U2 F' Bw'
B Ex#1 R F D' Rw2 Dw L' Dw Uw L' B2 R' B2 Fw' U2 B D2 F' Lw' Rw' Uw U2 R2 Dw' R2 Bw' Fw' B2 Rw' Dw2 F D' L2 F' U2 D Fw' Lw D' Lw2 Fw' Lw2 Uw' R2 Bw B2 F' D' L' B2 L' R' Rw Fw' F U B U2 Uw' F2 L'
B Ex#2 L B2 Bw' U Bw L Fw F' Lw' Uw' R2 Lw Fw2 U2 R' L' Lw F2 L' U Fw2 U R Rw' Bw2 Uw' Fw' R2 B2 U2 D' Rw Uw' U2 Rw' L2 Bw' U2 Lw' L Dw2 U R F2 B' D F' Bw' Fw U F' B2 U2 F Uw2 F' Uw Rw2 F D2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' F L' Bw 3Fw2 Uw2 Dw Bw' Uw' 3Fw' F' Uw' 3Fw2 Fw2 R' 3Rw U Bw' D F' L 3Fw' Lw2 F R' D2 3Fw2 Lw2 U' Bw2 Dw2 B2 3Uw D2 3Rw' Bw' U F' Uw2 D' F Dw2 U2 Fw' 3Fw' Uw Rw2 D' Bw Lw' R' 3Fw2 R U Dw' B2 3Fw' 3Rw2 Lw U 3Fw 3Uw 3Rw B D 3Fw' R' B D2 L 3Fw' 3Rw Rw2 3Uw' Uw' R' D L' Dw2 Fw2
A #2 Dw' U' F' Lw2 L' Fw' L2 D U2 L Lw 3Uw2 R2 D2 U2 3Fw' 3Uw B 3Uw R F' 3Rw' D B' Fw2 Bw' Uw' D Lw' Dw R Lw2 3Rw2 L2 D2 3Uw 3Rw L' B' Lw 3Rw' Dw2 F2 3Uw' Dw' Rw2 Uw2 R' Rw Uw2 Fw L D' B2 Dw2 Rw B2 Bw' Uw' B2 Bw' U' L Dw' Uw' L' Dw' Rw' U' R Uw' 3Rw' Dw' 3Rw Rw2 3Fw2 F B D' R'
A #3 B' L' Fw 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Uw2 Rw' 3Rw2 B' Dw2 3Fw U2 D Uw' 3Uw' Bw U Uw2 R2 L' Rw D Lw2 Uw2 Bw' Dw 3Rw2 Rw 3Uw' L B Bw R Uw Dw' R 3Uw2 B Bw Uw L D' Bw2 B2 Dw' R2 L D' Bw' D2 Rw' 3Uw' Bw2 Uw' Lw Rw' Fw Bw' Dw 3Rw' Rw' U2 Fw B R' 3Uw' F' Uw L' U F2 3Fw2 U2 Fw' Rw' Bw' Lw2 3Rw' D Lw
A Ex#1 F Dw2 3Fw2 Uw Bw' F R' D' Dw' 3Fw2 L2 Rw R' Uw2 U2 R' B Rw D' 3Rw2 D Rw' 3Fw2 Rw' 3Fw L Fw' Dw B Lw Rw Uw' Rw B 3Uw' Bw B' Lw2 Bw' 3Rw Fw D Rw2 3Rw2 B2 3Uw2 U Dw 3Fw2 Rw' 3Rw2 R' D L' B Lw2 Rw2 3Rw L' Bw Uw2 Fw2 U D' Rw' Lw' U2 3Fw2 3Uw Fw2 Lw 3Rw' Dw R Bw' 3Fw' B R2 L' 3Fw'
A Ex#2 D2 Uw' Bw Fw' U R Rw' 3Uw Bw U' D Uw Fw2 Bw Uw2 D2 3Uw2 B R' B2 Rw L 3Rw' R 3Uw' Fw2 D2 Rw Bw' U Bw D2 L' Dw Rw2 Bw' L2 D2 B2 D' R2 3Uw2 B2 Uw2 Dw2 Rw' U' 3Rw2 Fw 3Fw Lw U F2 L' B Bw 3Rw2 Bw2 U2 L2 Dw Rw2 3Rw' Dw' Bw2 D2 Fw R2 Rw2 Lw2 Bw2 F 3Fw 3Uw2 Dw2 3Rw' L D2 L D
B #1 3Fw2 Uw' 3Rw' Uw Bw' Fw2 F2 Lw2 L' B U' Rw 3Uw2 B' Bw 3Uw2 F' U2 Lw D 3Rw2 Uw F 3Rw2 3Uw2 U B' 3Fw' Rw' F Fw Uw B2 D' U2 Fw2 R2 3Uw2 3Fw' Lw' Uw2 L2 B' Bw2 F2 3Rw2 R2 Rw2 3Uw2 Lw 3Rw2 Rw2 Uw2 L' Lw B Dw 3Uw' R B Uw F2 Bw Lw' B2 Bw Rw' B Dw2 Rw2 Dw' Rw2 L 3Fw2 Bw' L Rw' Fw2 Bw2 F'
B #2 Uw U2 Rw R2 L2 B 3Uw Rw Dw' Fw' R Uw' D' Dw' Fw' Lw Uw2 B Lw L' 3Rw' R2 3Uw2 Fw Lw Rw' R' 3Fw B' U' 3Rw2 Fw2 B Dw' Fw L Uw Dw' 3Uw2 D U2 Lw' L' Rw R' 3Rw' Fw' Dw' 3Uw2 3Rw2 Bw D F' Fw' 3Uw' Lw' 3Rw2 Rw2 3Fw' L U2 Rw' Fw2 D' 3Rw' Fw2 Dw B2 Rw 3Rw R 3Uw2 Fw2 3Fw' Lw' 3Uw' D L' Uw' 3Fw'
B #3 F2 Uw L2 B Dw Uw' 3Uw Fw U' L2 R Fw L Fw2 Bw' D Fw' Lw2 R2 U2 R' D2 3Uw2 Lw' 3Uw2 Lw' Bw' Fw' U L Lw' U 3Uw F R' Lw2 B2 D Dw U' 3Rw2 F Fw2 Uw L' 3Uw' Dw2 U' D' 3Rw2 D Lw' Fw' 3Rw2 R2 D2 Rw2 Dw F Uw Rw' 3Rw D' L' Lw U 3Fw2 Uw2 3Fw2 Uw' L Uw' L Rw' Dw' B2 Lw2 Rw2 3Uw R2
B Ex#1 Bw2 R F L' B2 Rw' Fw2 Bw' Lw' Uw2 3Rw B' F2 Dw2 B2 3Uw D Lw Rw' D' R Fw U' D' R2 3Uw2 B F Bw2 3Uw Rw' R2 3Rw2 Dw' Rw2 D2 3Rw' 3Uw2 L' Lw' 3Rw Rw D' 3Uw2 L D' Dw Lw2 U 3Uw F Dw' D R2 U2 Lw Fw2 D' U' F' Bw2 Lw' 3Fw' Uw' Fw' Rw' R' Fw' L Fw' Dw Lw2 Rw Uw Dw2 Lw2 Dw U2 Uw2 3Rw
B Ex#2 Rw' Fw2 Uw' D B 3Rw' D U Fw2 Rw2 Dw Rw' 3Rw' Dw' F2 L U2 3Uw D2 Dw L2 Dw' Lw' Dw' 3Rw2 Rw' L B 3Fw2 3Uw B2 F' Uw' Lw L 3Fw' Rw Lw' Bw Uw Bw2 Uw B L2 Dw' Rw' F B2 Fw U' 3Fw U2 3Rw 3Fw2 Dw' F' 3Uw' D2 Rw Lw 3Rw2 3Uw' Uw2 D' 3Rw 3Uw' Fw' U Bw' L2 3Uw2 U' 3Fw2 U2 Dw' 3Rw' Fw2 U2 B2 3Rw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw' B' 3Dw Lw 3Rw2 F' D2 U2 F 3Dw2 Uw 3Uw' R2 3Rw' Dw2 3Bw2 Fw' Uw Fw 3Bw' 3Dw 3Uw R Dw Bw' Uw Fw B 3Uw2 3Lw2 U' 3Uw2 B Lw R2 Fw' Bw' B D Dw' 3Lw' Fw' R2 3Rw2 3Fw2 R Rw Fw B2 3Rw Dw2 3Lw' F' 3Dw' 3Rw' 3Dw2 Rw2 3Lw' Uw2 3Fw 3Bw' B Fw Bw Dw2 F2 Lw2 3Bw2 Lw' 3Uw2 3Dw2 F Dw' F' B2 Uw' 3Dw U2 3Lw' D' Lw' 3Dw2 3Lw Fw' Dw Rw Dw' 3Bw2 Bw2 R' 3Fw Lw' U B' Uw2 3Rw2 F2 D' 3Lw 3Rw2
A #2 Bw' 3Lw' Rw Bw2 3Dw R2 L2 3Lw' Uw' 3Uw2 Lw Dw2 3Lw' Bw2 D' Bw2 U2 Bw' B2 3Uw 3Bw Bw' Rw' 3Dw U2 Fw2 Lw L2 Rw 3Fw Bw U' Dw' 3Dw L 3Dw' F' R' B U2 3Fw2 F2 3Rw R2 Rw2 Uw2 3Bw' Fw2 3Rw' 3Fw' Dw' Bw2 F' 3Rw2 F 3Bw' D 3Dw' 3Lw Dw Bw 3Bw Uw2 R2 3Fw2 3Uw 3Bw2 R 3Lw2 3Dw2 U L2 3Lw' F2 3Rw' Lw2 R 3Fw 3Bw2 3Uw2 Uw' U2 Bw' R2 Lw 3Fw Bw' L' Dw 3Bw2 L Bw2 B' 3Rw Dw2 3Rw' 3Fw2 U Rw' Lw'
A #3 Dw2 Lw' L2 U Rw D U2 3Dw2 3Fw R2 3Uw' Fw2 3Rw2 D Uw Lw B2 U Fw' 3Dw R' Rw2 Dw' Fw' 3Lw' U2 F2 U2 3Uw 3Lw Bw2 3Rw' Uw' Bw' F 3Dw 3Bw' Bw2 F D' 3Fw 3Bw' Uw2 3Bw 3Lw2 Fw' U 3Rw2 Rw' 3Fw2 B' Fw Bw F2 D 3Fw' D2 L' 3Lw' Lw 3Rw Uw2 B' 3Lw' R 3Uw F2 D2 F' Lw' 3Rw2 R2 Uw2 U2 D F2 3Uw' B2 3Uw2 3Bw' U2 F Bw2 3Uw F Bw' Lw2 3Rw' D' 3Rw' U2 3Dw' Uw2 Dw 3Bw 3Uw2 3Dw Rw2 3Dw' Bw'
A Ex#1 D' Bw' R2 Fw2 3Fw2 Rw 3Lw2 U2 Lw' F B2 L2 3Lw 3Fw' 3Rw' 3Dw2 3Uw Fw Uw' Dw D2 3Dw' 3Rw' Lw2 Dw 3Fw2 Bw' L2 Dw2 3Bw' Fw Lw' L2 3Uw2 R Fw' F' 3Rw2 3Dw2 R' B2 Rw U2 L' B Fw Uw2 R' 3Dw' Bw 3Lw' Lw' D' F' R2 3Rw' D' 3Bw' U2 3Dw2 3Uw' R' Rw2 F D2 Fw 3Lw2 Rw' Uw' Dw' D' 3Bw Fw' L' F Fw' 3Lw2 3Uw2 F' D' F2 3Lw2 Rw L2 F 3Fw2 3Bw U2 L2 U 3Fw 3Rw2 3Uw' D 3Rw' F2 L Uw' 3Fw 3Lw
A Ex#2 3Fw 3Uw' 3Bw U' 3Uw 3Dw2 F' 3Rw R' 3Dw2 F2 3Lw' L2 3Rw' 3Uw' Fw L Dw Bw' 3Fw' 3Dw' 3Fw Fw' D2 F' Fw2 3Lw Fw 3Fw' 3Dw' R' 3Fw' F Dw' R' U' B2 Bw2 3Uw2 3Lw' R' D' 3Dw2 Uw' Dw' 3Lw 3Fw' Uw D2 R' D2 3Lw2 3Rw' Dw2 3Fw' 3Lw' 3Fw 3Lw L2 F2 L 3Lw2 Bw2 Uw' R2 Lw2 3Fw B' Bw2 D2 R D2 3Bw2 B Uw2 Dw2 D L Bw2 3Lw2 Fw2 Dw' Bw2 Uw2 U' Dw D2 Rw2 Dw Lw2 Dw F2 L2 Fw 3Dw U2 F2 Bw2 L2 Bw2
B #1 Fw' Lw2 3Bw2 3Rw B D2 Rw 3Fw' U2 3Fw2 D2 3Bw2 Bw' 3Rw 3Fw D2 Bw Fw' Rw D 3Fw Rw2 F' Rw' Uw2 R2 Bw2 B2 Fw2 Dw 3Dw' Rw2 Fw2 Bw' Dw2 3Lw' Lw2 3Uw R 3Dw' 3Rw2 Rw2 U L 3Fw2 F Rw2 Uw2 Fw' L' R' 3Dw' 3Bw2 B2 Fw 3Uw' 3Bw F 3Lw Fw2 3Fw' Bw' Dw' 3Dw' R 3Lw B D' 3Fw 3Uw2 F2 3Lw2 U' Uw' 3Bw2 F 3Fw' 3Dw2 Uw' Rw 3Uw2 Rw Dw' Fw 3Fw' L2 Rw' B' Dw2 L2 Dw Fw2 Lw B' Fw' 3Bw' L2 3Lw R Dw
B #2 U' 3Uw2 L 3Fw Rw Lw' B2 Dw2 Bw 3Bw Rw' Fw Rw' 3Lw2 3Rw 3Bw' B Dw2 3Lw' Uw L2 Bw' L Dw U' Lw' D Fw Rw 3Dw' 3Rw' Rw' B2 Rw2 3Dw' F 3Lw2 3Rw' Rw 3Bw' Uw2 L' Dw F2 Dw2 Uw L2 Lw2 Rw2 Fw 3Uw2 Uw 3Bw 3Uw Bw U2 F Rw Lw' L' R2 3Uw' 3Rw' 3Fw D2 Uw' B' Rw 3Lw' 3Fw' Lw U2 Rw' 3Dw2 3Rw' F' L2 D2 3Rw 3Bw Rw2 R2 Bw2 3Fw F' 3Bw R F' 3Bw B' D' L2 D' Bw 3Bw Lw2 R' Fw 3Fw' L'
B #3 Rw 3Fw2 Lw2 D R' L' 3Bw' 3Lw2 Bw' L' D2 Lw' 3Lw2 3Uw' Lw 3Bw Uw Rw Fw' Dw' 3Dw2 3Rw' F 3Dw R' Fw' D2 Uw2 3Fw 3Rw2 F' 3Uw Bw2 F' 3Lw B D 3Bw' Fw2 3Lw' 3Dw' 3Uw Rw Lw' Uw' Bw2 Rw L2 Dw2 Rw B2 3Bw Uw' U 3Bw' B 3Uw' R Dw2 3Uw2 R Dw2 3Uw B' 3Fw' F D' Fw' 3Uw' U2 Lw2 Uw2 Lw2 Fw2 3Fw2 U Dw B Dw' B' Lw Rw 3Rw2 B2 3Fw2 Uw2 3Lw' 3Fw2 3Bw2 F' U B 3Fw2 R Uw2 3Uw2 Fw' 3Dw' L F
B Ex#1 Lw2 3Bw' Rw2 U 3Bw' Fw' Rw2 Fw2 Dw 3Lw U 3Uw Uw 3Rw' 3Lw2 Bw' D' B' 3Uw B' Bw2 Uw Dw' 3Fw Fw B2 L' F D2 3Dw L2 3Fw F' 3Lw' Uw F' R2 B D 3Uw Bw' 3Fw' F' R' Dw 3Fw2 3Bw' 3Dw2 3Lw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 B Dw' U2 Fw 3Uw' R U B 3Dw' 3Uw2 L2 F Dw' 3Rw' Dw' Fw' 3Dw 3Fw2 F2 R Lw Rw2 3Rw2 3Bw' D 3Lw 3Rw' U' Lw2 Fw' F' Lw Fw2 B' Lw Bw' Lw2 3Rw' D Uw B' U2 3Rw L2 F Dw' Fw' Dw' D
B Ex#2 Rw' Fw U Bw2 U' Dw2 D2 Uw' F' 3Fw L Uw' Bw2 Lw2 D' Lw' Rw U' D 3Fw' 3Lw' 3Fw2 3Rw D R F' 3Bw Lw' L D' 3Lw2 3Fw' L' Dw B2 Fw2 3Dw2 U L' 3Rw' Fw2 3Rw' F' Uw' 3Rw 3Bw2 L Lw 3Uw' U2 3Bw2 3Lw' L2 3Bw' B D B' L' B 3Fw2 R' Rw' L' 3Dw2 Dw D' Bw Fw2 3Fw' B 3Lw Bw 3Uw2 Fw 3Dw2 Bw 3Rw Lw' 3Lw B' R' Uw2 Lw' 3Bw 3Fw' D2 3Lw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 3Dw2 3Lw' D' U Rw2 U' Rw2 3Bw2 Rw B2 Uw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R B2 R U2 L B2 L B2 D2 L' F U R' B U2 B2 D2 U' F' R' Fw Uw2
A #2 F2 L2 U2 F' L2 R2 D2 L2 B' F' U' F2 L R' F' L2 U L' U2 L' D2 Rw2 Uw2
A #3 B' F2 U2 B' L2 F U R B2 D' L' D F' U' L2 U' F' D' Fw Uw'
A Ex#1 L2 B2 L2 D F2 U L F D' B D L2 D L' U F2 D' Rw' Uw2
A Ex#2 B2 D B2 D2 U' B2 L2 D2 L2 F2 U' B D2 R' U' L' B' R2 F2 U Fw' Uw2
B #1 R2 B2 L2 U B2 F2 D U B' R' D B2 L D' L' F D2 L' R D' Rw' Uw
B #2 D F2 D U2 L2 D2 L2 B' U2 B2 R2 U' F L B2 D' B2 U' R Fw Uw2
B #3 F2 D' L2 B2 D B2 U' L2 F2 U2 B' L' F2 D2 B' F2 U' R F D' Fw Uw'
B Ex#1 U F2 L2 R2 U L2 R2 U' R2 B R2 U F' R2 B L' U F' D2 U2 Rw Uw'
B Ex#2 L U2 L' D2 F2 D2 L B2 F2 U' B' F2 L2 D F2 L' F' L U L Fw' Uw
Aidan Hirom    USA
Aidan Hirom
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 36.50   37.42   36.50 36.57 37.82 44.73 37.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 2:24.48     2:24.48 2:26.49
Aiden Bartlett    USA
Aiden Bartlett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.03   9.51   10.58 9.03 9.12 10.16 9.25
Second round 11 9.98   11.78   12.37 12.16 9.98 12.94 10.82
First round 8 7.68   10.91   10.89 14.79 11.34 10.49 7.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.49   3.02   3.30 3.15 2.49 3.54 2.60
First round 4 2.22   3.30   2.22 3.27 3.93 4.68 2.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 41.15   42.26   41.15 41.54 43.01 42.24 44.20
Combined First round 11 34.29   42.99   44.04 39.33 34.29 45.59 47.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:23.20   1:32.55   1:23.34 1:23.20 1:47.50 1:34.99 1:39.33
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 3:00.64   3:14.25   3:00.64 3:16.72 3:25.38
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 5:04.79   5:16.24   5:04.79 5:29.78 5:14.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:26.69   DNF   1:26.69 DNF DNF
Andrew Jung    USA
Andrew Jung
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 23.44   28.08   34.28 23.44 25.41 39.48 24.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 5.52   6.81   5.82 6.25 8.45 5.52 8.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:29.12     1:29.12 1:40.07
Arya Swaminathan    USA
Arya Swaminathan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 19.23   24.40   19.23 27.19 21.88 25.47 25.86
Asher Kim-Magierek    USA
Asher Kim-Magierek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.72   9.32   10.26 9.87 8.73 7.72 9.35
Second round 4 8.37   9.22   9.75 9.30 8.60 9.99 8.37
First round 4 8.29   10.17   8.29 DNF 9.60 10.31 10.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.57   2.84   3.19 2.61 2.71 2.57 3.24
First round 13 2.22   4.44   3.08 5.10 5.14 5.97 2.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 39.90   50.20   48.25 54.32 57.18 48.04 39.90
Combined First round 7 38.08   40.45   41.51 50.65 40.81 39.03 38.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:17.11   1:28.74   1:39.65 1:32.39 1:29.21 1:17.11 1:24.62
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 3:42.19   3:57.95   4:01.95 3:42.19 4:09.72
Austin Shaw    USA
Austin Shaw
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 21.05   24.01   24.84 22.18 29.31 25.02 21.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 9.09   12.08   13.36 13.51 9.37 17.47 9.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:12.92   1:29.07   1:18.25 1:38.64 1:30.31 DNF 1:12.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 2:11.23   2:36.64   2:17.14 2:45.78 3:13.50 2:47.01 2:11.23
Bailing Hou    China
Bailing Hou
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.45   13.41   16.77 11.45 12.84 15.24 12.14
First round 14 10.12   12.11   11.29 12.98 12.30 10.12 12.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 4.07   6.75   5.99 6.84 7.65 4.07 7.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 42.96   50.86   51.16 49.46 51.95 53.46 42.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:33.94   1:41.30   1:33.94 1:45.83 1:35.31 1:42.76 1:47.47
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 3:22.53   3:31.73   3:22.53 3:41.09 3:31.57
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 5:23.81   5:34.11   5:30.18 5:23.81 5:48.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 2:06.36   DNF   DNF 2:06.36 DNF
Ben Mortlock    USA
Ben Mortlock
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 15.51   27.68   DNF 23.28 15.51 23.34 36.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 3.36   8.64   8.33 3.36 9.22 11.86 8.37
Benjamin Gottschalk    USA
Benjamin Gottschalk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.72   11.21   11.75 9.72 10.07 11.80 15.42
Second round 8 9.75   10.18   9.87 9.88 10.79 10.78 9.75
First round 11 9.65   11.66   13.16 9.90 11.93 9.65 13.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 3.97   5.05   6.17 4.52 6.03 4.61 3.97
First round 18 3.78   4.96   3.78 7.79 5.24 4.24 5.39
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 36.90   41.89   42.24 36.90 42.48 41.21 42.22
Combined First round 5 36.31   38.35   38.12 39.31 36.31 48.07 37.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:10.47   1:11.95   1:11.46 1:14.04 1:10.47 1:10.50 1:13.90
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:18.12   2:21.79   2:18.12 2:20.85 2:26.40
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:21.80   3:33.93   3:38.10 3:21.80 3:41.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 3:04.09   DNF   DNF DNF 3:04.09
Bharadwaj Duggaraju    India
Bharadwaj Duggaraju
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 19.83   22.82   19.83 22.67 22.85 24.92 22.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 7.21   7.84   7.44 7.21 7.57 8.51 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 2:31.81     2:31.81 DNF
Bishop Breitenstein    USA
Bishop Breitenstein
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 18.60   23.52   18.60 24.35 25.94 21.18 25.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 6.29   7.83   6.29 6.67 8.72 9.87 8.11
Boaz Lang    USA
Boaz Lang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 41.18   49.96   48.79 51.28 DNF 49.81 41.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 5.52   13.66   9.05 5.52 18.56 38.74 13.36
Brandon Cannady    USA
Brandon Cannady
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 30.53   31.94   39.00 32.02 33.26 30.54 30.53
Byron Jin    USA
Byron Jin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 11.00   11.95   12.44 11.47 11.95 20.13 11.00
First round 20 10.28   12.81   11.89 11.21 17.46 10.28 15.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 4.45   5.57   5.50 5.57 5.63 6.48 4.45
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 41.53   46.45   41.53 50.47 48.15 48.09 43.10
Combined First round 13 39.83   44.47   48.05 57.46 43.26 42.09 39.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:19.24   1:26.44   1:19.24 1:49.23 1:28.39 1:31.62 1:19.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:19.77   2:32.60   2:19.77 2:36.20 2:41.83
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:28.74   3:36.26   3:44.49 3:35.56 3:28.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Caleb Hoover    USA
Caleb Hoover
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.15   12.66   18.25 12.11 14.20 11.67 11.15
Second round 12 8.86   11.89   12.60 11.71 11.36 13.28 8.86
First round 13 11.07   12.02   11.68 14.03 11.98 11.07 12.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 5.59   8.15   6.76 11.80 8.13 5.59 9.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 41.09   48.77   48.09 56.75 46.62 51.61 41.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:39.53   1:43.53   1:54.05 1:39.53 1:41.99 1:40.77 1:47.83
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 23 3:46.34   4:07.99   4:01.21 4:36.42 3:46.34
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 24 7:37.29     7:37.29
Chloe Jalijali    Philippines
Chloe Jalijali
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 14.21   19.14   16.32 23.02 14.21 20.80 20.30
First round 32 15.72   19.58   20.05 19.64 15.72 DNF 19.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 5.31   6.23   7.28 5.62 7.02 5.31 6.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 3:19.81   3:26.10   3:31.98 3:24.29 3:34.23 3:19.81 3:22.03
Chris Peters    USA
Chris Peters
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.37   13.45   17.68 11.37 12.96 14.21 13.19
First round 22 12.42   13.68   12.93 12.42 13.25 15.23 14.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.94   5.38   5.70 4.98 7.20 5.46 3.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 59.81   1:06.24   1:00.63 59.81 1:21.60 1:04.73 1:13.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 2:01.70   2:04.81   2:01.70 2:24.12 2:03.41 2:03.90 2:07.13
Cole Cloud    USA
Cole Cloud
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 10.82   16.18   14.84 18.72 14.99 DNF 10.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 41.47   44.84   41.47 44.56 DNF 45.10 44.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:31.06   1:38.92   1:34.84 1:53.37 1:31.06 1:38.52 1:43.40
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 26 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 5:19.75   5:52.58   5:48.37 6:29.62 5:19.75
Daniel Litvinov    USA
Daniel Litvinov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 21.06   24.34   21.06 25.40 24.24 23.37 37.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 7.98   10.13   24.62 8.47 13.44 8.49 7.98
Daniel Pearson    USA
Daniel Pearson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 20.92   24.25   22.61 26.47 29.03 20.92 23.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 6.01   9.72   8.37 11.44 10.13 6.01 10.67
David Armstrong    USA
David Armstrong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.99   13.30   17.23 12.63 12.46 14.81 10.99
First round 24 12.67   14.13   14.98 16.73 13.42 12.67 13.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 38.78   42.96   45.45 39.14 44.44 38.78 45.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:06.53   1:17.82   1:21.94 1:12.82 1:18.70 1:26.64 1:06.53
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:01.92   2:02.52   2:02.08 2:03.55 2:01.92
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:01.10   3:07.68   3:01.10 3:06.53 3:15.40
Donna Hays    USA
Donna Hays
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 28.45   31.72   33.46 46.35 30.21 28.45 31.49
Dylan Barton Bagley    USA
Dylan Barton Bagley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.17   12.02   10.84 12.45 10.17 12.97 12.78
Second round 10 9.18   11.01   11.82 9.18 11.66 15.63 9.55
First round 16 11.01   12.53   14.69 12.31 11.01 12.84 12.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.24   3.89   3.28 4.76 3.90 3.24 4.48
First round 9 3.88   4.31   5.25 4.66 4.24 3.88 4.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 39.26   42.62   39.26 42.02 42.65 43.35 43.18
Combined First round 9 39.64   42.95   49.84 42.66 42.34 43.85 39.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:26.93   1:32.37   1:27.41 1:33.95 1:26.93 1:35.74 1:44.03
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 3:37.27   3:53.21   4:10.27 3:52.08 3:37.27
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 5:22.13   5:49.39   5:55.86 5:22.13 6:10.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Dylan Tin Wai Shek    USA
Dylan Tin Wai Shek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 23.01   26.58   29.35 28.27 23.01 28.42 23.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 5.52   8.55   8.19 DNF 7.63 5.52 9.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 2:15.91     2:21.39 2:15.91
Eli Shin    USA
Eli Shin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 18.85   19.93   18.85 20.72 19.70 23.53 19.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 5.08   7.07   13.70 10.02 5.08 5.32 5.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 DNF     DNF DNF
Elijah Truitt    USA
Elijah Truitt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 18.73   23.57   18.73 24.73 27.62 22.41 23.58
Ethan Davis    USA
Ethan Davis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.87   9.79   10.46 13.55 9.93 8.97 8.87
Second round 9 8.69   10.51   12.79 8.69 10.01 11.19 10.34
First round 10 11.05   11.63   12.38 11.67 11.05 12.09 11.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.35   4.13   4.22 3.91 3.35 5.63 4.27
First round 10 3.42   4.35   5.71 5.30 3.99 3.76 3.42
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 40.19   41.47   40.57 40.19 43.75 42.39 41.45
Combined First round 12 37.35   44.38   47.64 42.37 48.69 43.12 37.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:10.65   1:12.99   1:10.65 1:11.15 1:16.41 1:17.55 1:11.42
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:32.44   2:38.53   2:50.37 2:32.79 2:32.44
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 3:33.38   3:51.01   3:33.38 3:58.23 4:01.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:36.57   1:57.10   1:36.57 2:03.84 2:10.88
Ethan Ekström    Sweden
Ethan Ekström
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 16.30   17.48   18.15 16.30 17.20 21.82 17.09
First round 30 17.15   17.92   18.91 18.01 17.87 17.87 17.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 4.76   5.47   5.93 4.76 5.43 11.05 5.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:33.54     1:33.54 1:38.94
Ethan Rusnak    Canada
Ethan Rusnak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.53   8.62   11.03 9.01 8.50 8.35 7.53
Second round 3 8.36   8.86   9.05 8.58 8.94 9.72 8.36
First round 3 6.77   9.32   10.89 6.77 10.37 9.41 8.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.85   4.05   3.69 2.85 3.47 5.76 4.98
First round 6 2.85   3.81   3.72 4.08 2.85 3.62 5.07
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 36.27   39.80   40.92 36.27 41.05 37.43 41.06
Combined First round 4 33.20   36.11   35.14 36.41 36.77 33.20 45.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:25.10   1:32.05   1:28.03 1:25.10 1:28.39 1:39.74 1:45.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:23.88   DNF   1:23.88 DNF DNF
Ian Malloy    USA
Ian Malloy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 18.83   27.30   27.03 DNF 18.83 27.93 26.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 5.17   9.33   15.23 6.52 6.23 16.79 5.17
Jack Lindsay    USA
Jack Lindsay
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 19.08   26.14   19.08 29.71 22.79 25.91 29.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 6.36   12.11   6.36 20.35 7.82 8.16 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 2:16.44     2:16.44 2:43.63
Jackson Hope    USA
Jackson Hope
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 36.20   41.52   36.25 45.52 44.52 36.20 43.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 9.76   12.88   14.44 9.76 14.33 9.86 16.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 DNF     DNF DNF
Jacob Dickson    USA
Jacob Dickson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 19.47   23.47   34.80 19.47 20.10 24.17 26.14
Jacob Grahame    USA
Jacob Grahame
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 16.02   17.70   19.93 16.02 19.96 16.48 16.68
First round 26 12.39   14.61   14.63 19.28 15.58 12.39 13.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 18 4.01   5.80   5.25 6.36 5.78 13.24 4.01
First round 19 3.64   5.04   3.64 4.14 5.63 9.47 5.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:03.07   1:12.89   1:14.54 1:16.36 1:14.68 1:03.07 1:09.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 1:44.23   1:58.10   1:44.23 2:03.73 2:00.67 1:56.75 1:56.87
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 3:30.09   3:43.47   3:48.89 3:51.44 3:30.09
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 5:58.69   DNF   5:58.69 DNF DNS
Jacob Lawty    USA
Jacob Lawty
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.34   14.37   14.55 14.29 16.30 14.27 12.34
First round 25 12.61   14.14   12.61 16.10 12.93 16.10 13.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 3.73   4.49   3.73 4.64 5.76 4.97 3.85
First round 12 2.39   4.41   3.87 4.89 2.39 6.27 4.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 58.27   1:11.48   1:25.79 58.27 1:09.87 1:19.18 1:05.39
Jairo Santiago Callejas    USA
Jairo Santiago Callejas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 20.27   21.16   22.39 20.27 27.99 20.40 20.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 5.95   8.50   5.95 10.74 8.31 11.24 6.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:27.08     2:45.43 1:27.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 3:04.18   3:13.43   3:09.60 3:04.18 3:27.42 3:15.92 3:14.78
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 25 DNF     DNF
James Olson    USA
James Olson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 24.41   29.33   31.76 30.66 42.81 25.58 24.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 9.02   9.31   10.39 9.07 9.06 9.02 9.81
Jason White    USA
Jason White
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.00   13.32   13.42 12.21 11.00 15.01 14.33
First round 19 10.37   12.79   14.50 13.81 11.61 12.96 10.37
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.38   3.49   3.74 3.38 3.53 3.49 3.45
First round 5 2.82   3.44   3.72 3.37 3.24 3.98 2.82
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 37.96   40.98   49.15 37.96 42.84 40.53 39.57
Combined First round 8 37.48   42.37   39.52 37.48 47.62 51.71 39.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:09.05   1:18.93   1:17.39 1:19.73 1:19.68 1:09.05 1:26.01
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:41.62   2:42.76   2:41.62 2:42.22 2:44.43
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 3:46.46   3:54.77   3:54.80 4:03.06 3:46.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 48.10   50.30   48.10 51.02 51.78
John Linder    Canada
John Linder
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 10.25   13.58   13.91 15.97 13.21 13.63 10.25
First round 21 10.41   12.93   14.40 14.98 12.44 10.41 11.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 4.83   5.34   5.95 5.21 7.34 4.83 4.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 48.47   1:01.71   57.04 48.47 1:03.77 1:04.32 1:11.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 1:43.51   1:51.87   2:09.86 1:52.68 1:45.66 1:43.51 1:57.26
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 3:40.98   3:44.75   3:40.98 3:42.94 3:50.32
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 23 7:00.76     7:00.76
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 3:16.35   DNF   DNF DNF 3:16.35
Jonathan Truchot    USA
Jonathan Truchot
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 11.52   11.99   11.52 11.63 11.78 12.57 14.66
First round 5 9.57   10.21   12.94 9.78 9.76 9.57 11.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.63   4.29   6.32 3.98 3.82 5.08 3.63
First round 14 2.16   4.49   3.96 4.73 2.16 4.78 5.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 47.62   50.70   56.45 47.62 54.65 48.19 49.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:33.92   1:36.64   1:39.18 1:45.86 1:33.92 1:35.53 1:35.20
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 3:37.06   3:51.66   4:18.15 3:37.06 3:39.77
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 5:58.15   6:09.01   6:24.66 5:58.15 6:04.22
Justin Alfaro    USA
Justin Alfaro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 21.99   26.16   21.99 27.64 30.06 24.66 26.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 4.96   6.03   4.96 7.10 10.65 5.27 5.73
Karsten Lin    China
Karsten Lin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 38.31   40.01   43.65 40.43 38.79 40.80 38.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 9.52   11.01   12.50 14.93 10.47 9.52 10.06
Keenan Johnson    USA
Keenan Johnson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.97   13.49   17.96 11.97 12.15 15.94 12.39
First round 23 10.49   13.72   18.12 12.93 14.80 13.44 10.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 4.21   5.12   4.65 5.19 6.21 4.21 5.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 44.14   45.78   48.67 44.14 45.08 47.54 44.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:31.12   1:33.39   1:33.39 1:32.73 1:43.98 1:31.12 1:34.05
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:04.50   3:16.86   3:04.50 3:25.48 3:20.61
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 5:00.35   5:14.31   5:36.12 5:06.45 5:00.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 44.07   DNF   DNF 1:34.31 44.07
Ken Hunt    USA
Ken Hunt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 27.23   29.03   27.23 28.11 42.14 28.66 30.33
Kevin Hays    USA
Kevin Hays
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 7.76   9.91   9.31 10.31 10.11 7.76 10.91
Second round 7 8.72   10.05   12.47 12.30 9.11 8.72 8.73
First round 7 9.02   10.83   10.65 11.76 11.11 9.02 10.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 24.63   31.54   32.53 33.39 33.50 28.70 24.63
Combined First round 1 26.47   28.21   26.47 30.32 27.24 27.08 33.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 47.06   51.00   51.80 1:03.31 47.06 50.15 51.04
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:31.83   1:37.25   1:31.83 1:42.95 1:36.98
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:20.23   2:27.94   2:23.49 2:20.23 2:40.10
Kienan Marryatt    USA
Kienan Marryatt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 29.61   39.55   45.68 41.54 29.61 35.25 41.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 6.82   11.25   9.59 6.82 12.14 DNF 12.02
Kobe Rodriguez    USA
Kobe Rodriguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 3.45   6.97   5.92 9.12 5.88 3.45 DNF
Levi Lang    USA
Levi Lang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 5.48   7.32   7.54 8.25 5.48 7.86 6.55
Lodun Coombs    USA
Lodun Coombs
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 27.41   32.20   31.19 29.84 42.07 27.41 35.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 9.55   12.28   11.44 9.55 13.63 11.77 14.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 2:42.44     2:42.44 2:53.99
Logan Wiltse    USA
Logan Wiltse
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 25.35   27.06   25.35 26.17 28.35 37.20 26.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 6.36   9.08   6.60 6.36 21.26 9.62 11.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:00.55   1:06.47   1:12.47 1:18.77 1:00.55 1:04.30 1:02.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 2:18.49   2:22.39   2:20.45 2:25.55 2:28.95 2:21.17 2:18.49
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 4:00.71   4:29.61   4:29.41 4:58.70 4:00.71
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 21 6:41.44     6:41.44
Lucas Arciniega    USA
Lucas Arciniega
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 21.75   25.47   25.15 21.75 26.84 24.43 28.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 5.16   6.85   5.60 5.16 6.95 8.01 10.02
Lucas Olson    USA
Lucas Olson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 19.25   22.95   25.51 19.25 22.01 24.67 22.16
First round 36 17.65   20.85   21.49 38.97 22.14 18.91 17.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 4.83   8.49   10.53 7.12 10.36 4.83 7.99
Luke Jankowiak    Canada
Luke Jankowiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.58   9.85   9.70 9.58 12.01 10.24 9.60
Second round 6 8.77   9.99   9.91 8.77 9.75 12.60 10.31
First round 6 9.24   10.44   12.07 9.42 9.24 9.84 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 2.61   4.64   5.56 2.61 5.74 4.69 3.66
First round 3 2.30   3.16   2.70 2.78 4.01 4.46 2.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 38.85   46.45   DNF 38.85 41.80 47.39 50.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 1:38.86   1:44.51   1:55.48 1:42.04 1:38.86 1:44.99 1:46.51
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 4:26.35   DNF   4:26.35 5:08.28 DNF
Luke Tycksen    USA
Luke Tycksen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.11   8.34   7.11 8.81 7.54 9.08 8.67
Second round 2 7.38   8.55   7.38 9.01 8.95 8.27 8.44
First round 2 7.41   8.69   7.41 9.03 8.36 8.69 9.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.84   3.91   2.84 4.42 3.54 3.78 4.99
First round 8 1.91   4.13   2.85 4.99 4.55 1.91 5.30
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 27.07   29.27   27.07 29.81 28.74 29.67 29.39
Combined First round 2 28.00   30.98   32.29 30.13 28.00 32.89 30.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 49.24   54.05   54.13 1:04.27 54.69 49.24 53.32
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:46.03   1:52.20   2:01.68 1:46.03 1:48.90
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:39.27   2:42.39   2:43.74 2:44.15 2:39.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 16 5:47.09   DNF   DNF 5:47.09 DNF
Matix Thorne    USA
Matix Thorne
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 18.30   21.26   22.35 24.74 20.11 21.31 18.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 5.04   DNF   DNF 9.38 DNF 5.04 7.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 2:02.25     2:02.25 2:22.39
Matthew Dickman    USA
Matthew Dickman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 12.25   13.40   16.39 12.63 14.65 12.25 12.92
First round 29 13.71   16.61   13.71 16.36 18.17 15.31 24.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 19 4.28   6.46   8.74 6.56 8.00 4.81 4.28
First round 20 4.81   5.07   5.28 4.81 5.86 5.13 4.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 44.56   58.52   1:01.16 44.56 1:00.44 1:03.14 53.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 2:02.83   2:23.17   2:16.96 2:23.34 2:49.52 2:02.83 2:29.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 2:11.82   DNF   DNF 2:11.82 2:13.49
Max Hilliard    USA
Max Hilliard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.30   11.96   10.30 18.33 10.71 12.70 12.46
First round 18 10.39   12.75   10.39 15.30 11.36 12.12 14.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 16.55   WR DNF   20.97 DNF 16.55
Max Siauw    USA
Max Siauw
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.37   8.21   7.96 DNF 8.89 7.78 7.37
Second round 1 7.21   8.21   9.98 8.67 8.31 7.64 7.21
First round 1 7.09   8.25   10.17 7.93 7.76 9.07 7.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.06   2.86   3.83 2.40 2.06 2.36 3.90
First round 2 1.75   2.68   1.75 2.05 5.67 3.87 2.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 29.83   30.27   32.52 29.83 29.95 31.03 29.83
Combined First round 3 26.19   32.28   33.41 DNF 31.23 32.21 26.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 55.25   1:04.89   1:07.94 1:01.69 55.25 1:05.04 1:09.54
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 1:45.77   1:56.68   2:04.32 1:45.77 1:59.96
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 2:52.18   2:59.83   2:52.18 2:54.67 3:12.64
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:01.98   DNF   DNF 1:03.97 1:01.98
Mike Herb    USA
Mike Herb
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 21.79   23.02   21.79 21.84 22.93 DNF 24.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 5.26   7.16   8.87 5.26 6.25 6.37 13.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:04.82   1:17.68   1:13.81 1:14.89 1:04.82 1:25.57 1:24.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 2:50.25   3:09.17   2:50.25 3:03.70 2:55.46 3:28.35 4:17.05
Milo Black    USA
Milo Black
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 12.12   14.59   14.85 15.35 13.58 16.01 12.12
First round 15 11.46   12.47   11.51 13.94 12.73 11.46 13.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.39   3.78   3.52 4.84 4.02 3.39 3.80
First round 7 3.46   4.08   3.46 3.64 DNF 3.73 4.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 49.81   56.56   1:01.41 52.67 49.81 1:04.54 55.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 1:33.26   1:43.64   1:33.26 1:43.79 1:41.47 1:48.50 1:45.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 3:26.73   3:38.55   3:33.08 3:55.83 3:26.73
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 22 6:54.30     6:54.30
Noah Hyun-Min Gibson    USA
Noah Hyun-Min Gibson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 21.55   24.32   28.00 23.37 21.55 25.15 24.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 7.18   9.87   7.35 19.20 7.18 13.13 9.14
Noah Marsh    USA
Noah Marsh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 15.64   19.39   18.28 16.38 23.51 25.98 15.64
First round 31 16.54   18.35   18.32 16.54 27.26 17.99 18.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 17 4.36   5.76   5.91 5.47 4.36 5.91 DNF
First round 16 4.26   4.70   DNF 4.44 4.65 4.26 5.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:13.08   1:17.87   1:18.41 1:13.08 1:15.60 1:19.59 1:22.78
Paul Alexander Zupan    USA
Paul Alexander Zupan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 21.62   25.62   31.82 21.62 22.12 22.93 44.38
Peter Preston    USA
Peter Preston
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 16.17   17.22   17.82 26.32 16.17 16.24 17.60
First round 27 14.02   14.93   15.28 14.02 16.17 14.44 15.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.12   4.32   4.12 4.36 4.54 4.20 4.40
First round 15 4.12   4.57   4.24 4.97 4.12 4.51 9.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 49.67   58.56   1:12.74 55.11 49.67 55.14 1:05.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:34.63   1:38.53   1:48.47 1:38.82 1:34.63 1:41.63 1:35.13
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 2:55.46   3:04.03   3:19.50 2:55.46 2:57.12
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 4:06.64   4:30.72   4:47.35 4:06.64 4:38.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 2:22.26   2:29.54   2:28.47 2:37.88 2:22.26
Raymond Spencer Vance Shanafelt-Bower    USA
Raymond Spencer Vance Shanafelt-Bower
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 23.41   30.84   23.41 27.24 35.32 29.95 37.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 6.48   7.78   8.14 6.57 8.64 6.48 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 2:44.18     DNF 2:44.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 4:27.29     4:27.29 DNF
Rodrigo Lopez    USA
Rodrigo Lopez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 29.38   38.45   41.65 29.38 38.43 37.98 38.94
Sam Lingwall    USA
Sam Lingwall
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 21.86   25.39   21.86 28.97 23.28 23.91 29.47
Sameer Aggarwal    USA
Sameer Aggarwal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 6.92   8.39   7.75 8.82 6.92 8.61 9.61
Second round 5 8.34   9.53   9.43 10.36 9.33 9.83 8.34
First round 9 7.66   10.94   11.32 9.65 7.66 13.37 11.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.47   2.67   2.89 4.41 2.01 3.11 1.47
First round 1 1.41   2.25   1.41 1.70 4.00 2.52 2.54
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 35.38   42.39   44.22 43.15 35.38 49.78 39.81
Combined First round 6 34.48   38.37   39.11 38.00 38.01 34.48 46.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:05.19   1:19.89   1:38.08 1:23.68 1:17.47 1:05.19 1:18.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:20.79   2:31.66   2:30.93 2:20.79 2:43.26
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 3:32.92   3:46.52   3:32.92 4:11.96 3:34.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 2:13.49   DNF   DNF 2:13.49 DNF
Simmi Sen    USA
Simmi Sen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 47.67   55.86   56.39 51.91 59.66 59.29 47.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 12.23   16.94   16.80 12.23 17.56 17.20 16.81
Simon Chanin    USA
Simon Chanin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 4:05.36   DNF   DNF DNF 4:05.36
Skylor Chan    USA
Skylor Chan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 23.90   26.77   23.90 24.77 29.59 31.87 25.95
First round 34 17.76   19.90   22.23 26.34 17.76 17.76 19.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 5.48   7.17   5.48 8.26 6.20 12.54 7.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:48.38     2:10.25 1:48.38
Sophie Larson    USA
Sophie Larson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 32.22   33.90   35.39 33.47 32.85 36.96 32.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 8.10   12.09   15.91 8.91 15.55 8.10 11.81
Stefen Lake    USA
Stefen Lake
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 19.31   26.04   27.35 22.81 29.16 27.97 19.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 5.24   6.22   5.24 5.77 6.28 6.60 7.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:53.12     2:07.02 1:53.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 3:30.70     3:44.67 3:30.70
Taran Avery    USA
Taran Avery
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 24.85   27.35   32.01 31.21 24.85 25.23 25.62
Timothy Castle    USA
Timothy Castle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.33   12.28   13.07 10.33 11.61 14.65 12.16
First round 12 10.03   11.85   12.42 10.92 16.98 12.21 10.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 20 4.71   DNF   6.58 5.79 4.71 DNF DNF
First round 11 3.16   4.40   4.07 5.62 4.95 3.16 4.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 36.67   48.26   49.51 50.97 36.67 44.30 52.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:24.97   1:31.86   1:32.94 1:34.40 1:24.97 1:30.00 1:32.64
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:35.91   2:44.35   2:51.08 2:35.91 2:46.05
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 4:03.34   4:36.07   4:22.38 5:22.49 4:03.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Tripp Peters    USA
Tripp Peters
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.90   13.51   14.03 13.37 14.15 13.13 12.90
First round 17 11.82   12.71   12.70 12.55 12.88 13.33 11.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 3.79   4.55   6.64 4.43 4.32 3.79 4.90
First round 17 2.68   4.81   5.79 5.95 2.68 4.30 4.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 45.63   51.25   57.89 49.82 58.84 45.63 46.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:10.60   1:21.40   1:37.13 1:28.44 1:23.55 1:10.60 1:12.20
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:29.00   2:39.34   2:53.53 2:35.49 2:29.00
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 4:16.25   4:28.30   4:39.51 4:29.13 4:16.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 1:51.64   1:56.38   1:51.64 2:00.37 1:57.13
Ty Johnson    USA
Ty Johnson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 20.90   25.94   34.24 34.56 20.90 21.93 21.64
First round 33 17.53   19.73   22.56 19.21 18.55 17.53 21.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:09.14   1:13.87   1:21.44 1:10.80 1:09.14 1:17.67 1:13.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 1:53.87   2:07.66   2:08.88 1:53.87 2:16.64 1:57.47 2:39.85
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 3:22.51   3:44.35   3:36.12 3:22.51 4:14.43
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 4:23.56   4:58.89   5:28.89 5:04.21 4:23.56