Puget Sound Fall 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-9-23  USA, Tacoma, Washington Puget Sound Fall 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Kevin Hays 8.10  Luke Tycksen 8.23  Ethan Rusnak 9.58
 4x4x4 Cube  Kevin Hays 30.77  Luke Tycksen 32.33  Shane Grogan 36.81
 6x6x6 Cube  Kevin Hays 1:30.59  Luke Tycksen 2:22.89  Shane Grogan 2:37.32
 7x7x7 Cube  Kevin Hays 2:15.07  Luke Tycksen 3:17.05  David Armstrong 3:49.81
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Max Hilliard 23.06  Tong Xia (夏桐) 1:02.41  Jason White 2:00.72
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Luke Tycksen 16.03  Shane Grogan 18.16  Tyler Halgren 19.50
 Skewb  Aiden Bartlett 5.19  Eli Kirk 5.35  Justin Baek 5.45
 Square-1  Ethan Rusnak 11.93  Aiden Bartlett 13.39  Benjamin Gottschalk 16.69
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luke Tycksen 7.25   9.11    USA 9.69 7.25 8.60 9.04 10.29
2 Kevin Hays 8.00   9.22    USA 11.30 8.00 9.71 8.54 9.40
3 Darius Burt 8.34   10.14    USA 10.10 9.98 10.35 8.34 12.89
4 Ethan Rusnak 9.48   10.30    Canada 9.72 DNF 9.48 9.60 11.57
5 Max Siauw 8.95   10.47    USA 11.34 10.05 10.01 8.95 12.27
6 Shane Grogan 8.85   10.49    USA 13.14 8.85 12.14 10.03 9.29
7 Justin Baek 9.54   10.79    USA 9.54 11.51 10.17 17.41 10.70
8 Aiden Bartlett 10.31   11.23    USA 10.31 11.44 11.62 10.62 11.87
9 Sameer Aggarwal 9.31   11.31    USA 9.31 10.36 16.80 13.32 10.26
10 Tyler Halgren 10.40   11.32    USA 10.58 10.40 11.58 11.86 11.79
11 Quan Trần Thanh Lương 10.64   11.51    Vietnam 13.06 11.07 10.64 10.81 12.65
12 Jack Manuel 9.38   11.72    Canada 12.26 12.49 12.82 9.38 10.42
13 Asher Kim-Magierek 10.62   12.19    USA 13.02 14.43 12.24 10.62 11.31
14 Ethan Davis 10.30   12.25    USA 12.30 10.54 10.30 DNF 13.92
15 Ryan Jew 10.71   12.37    USA 11.03 11.70 14.37 15.49 10.71
16 Max Hilliard 10.21   12.57    USA 11.12 10.21 13.79 12.79 18.89
17 Caleb Hoover 11.08   12.65    USA 14.88 11.84 12.71 11.08 13.39
18 William Nicholson 10.92   13.01    Canada 14.56 12.48 10.92 13.11 13.44
19 Johnny Yejun Kim 12.19   13.01    Korea 12.19 12.76 12.77 15.38 13.51
20 Jason Hunt 10.63   13.02    USA 14.82 11.53 13.56 10.63 13.96
21 Benjamin Gottschalk 10.79   13.10    USA 10.79 13.48 12.77 13.07 13.46
22 Nick Stoker 11.10   13.11    USA 13.29 11.10 13.45 12.60 DNF
23 Jason White 12.58   13.14    USA 12.92 12.58 13.02 13.47 18.06
24 Clancy Caster 11.36   13.27    USA 12.56 14.76 13.87 13.38 11.36
25 Keenan Johnson 12.68   13.56    USA DNF 12.68 13.56 13.33 13.79
26 David Armstrong 12.66   13.71    USA 15.28 13.18 12.66 15.50 12.66
27 Nicolas Brassard 12.59   13.75    USA 12.59 13.47 17.37 14.55 13.23
28 AJ Saliman 12.65   14.56    USA 15.64 12.65 16.09 14.61 13.44
29 Thaddeus Vo 11.58   14.81    Canada 16.33 13.85 15.92 14.65 11.58
30 Ryan Lim 12.90   15.29    USA 16.05 15.49 14.47 12.90 15.91
31 Eli Kirk 12.78   15.42    USA 12.78 18.90 15.96 14.45 15.84
32 Tripp Peters 14.79   15.52    USA 16.62 15.12 14.83 14.79 16.83
33 Matthew Dickman 12.68   15.60    USA 14.90 15.67 16.23 12.68 18.39
34 Jon Campbell 14.19   15.69    USA 14.19 16.19 17.25 16.21 14.66
35 John Linder 13.47   16.03    Canada 14.30 16.24 18.59 13.47 17.56
36 Timothy Castle 13.96   16.06    USA 17.01 13.96 17.03 17.63 14.15
37 Manav Verma 14.21   16.39    USA 14.21 18.38 15.32 15.46 20.02
38 Jacob Hallak 14.24   16.65    USA 14.51 18.63 14.24 16.80 18.89
39 Kevin McIntee 14.85   17.16    USA 14.85 20.41 15.78 15.30 DNF
40 Noam Snitz 15.70   17.33    Canada 17.95 15.76 20.43 15.70 18.29
41 Callum O'Riley 16.11   17.33    Canada 17.21 16.67 16.11 18.11 18.64
42 Noah Eilers 15.53   17.41    USA 17.86 18.59 16.30 15.53 18.07
43 Andrew Kehm 11.93   17.52    USA 16.88 20.09 11.93 17.03 18.65
44 Athul Obla 15.58   17.78    USA 20.10 16.73 15.58 16.69 19.91
45 Kyle Van Straaten 15.88   17.82    Canada 18.81 16.17 20.54 15.88 18.48
46 Chris Peters 14.80   17.99    USA 17.66 18.69 19.39 14.80 17.62
47 Jonathan Truchot 15.55   18.14    USA 15.55 18.10 18.91 17.40 19.33
48 Tycho Bear 16.44   18.27    USA 38.79 16.44 17.91 17.46 19.43
49 Ryan Nakajima 17.63   18.28    USA 23.11 18.59 17.63 18.55 17.70
50 Mehul Chaudhari 15.16   18.32    USA 16.72 15.16 23.88 19.94 18.31
51 Simon Shimel 15.83   18.34    USA 22.01 18.84 15.83 18.21 17.96
52 Ben Royce 15.44   18.60    USA 17.01 20.30 15.44 19.36 19.44
53 Dani Watson 16.57   18.78    USA 20.28 20.12 16.57 18.93 17.29
54 Luke Jankowiak 15.91   18.80    Canada 22.74 21.00 15.91 17.43 17.98
55 Shawn Yang 16.75   19.12    Canada 19.17 20.82 16.75 25.76 17.38
56 Saul Cuddy 18.60   19.68    USA 18.60 26.61 19.46 19.10 20.48
57 Daniel Lo 16.07   19.69    USA 20.98 16.07 20.51 22.11 17.58
58 Zachary McWilliams 18.98   19.98    USA 19.20 21.52 21.56 18.98 19.23
59 Caleb Wilkins 18.02   20.86    USA 22.71 18.02 24.73 20.80 19.06
60 Ivan Chan 19.37   21.04    USA 23.90 21.77 19.58 19.37 21.76
61 Samartha Bapat 14.36   21.15    USA 17.61 DNF 24.77 21.07 14.36
62 Aidan Sleavin 20.65   21.28    USA 24.36 20.91 20.80 22.14 20.65
63 Kenneth Stewart 19.22   21.56    USA 19.22 20.35 20.09 DNF 24.23
64 Tong Xia (夏桐) 19.05   22.02    China 19.05 21.71 22.09 22.26 50.72
65 Kunwoo Min 18.29   22.53    USA 23.57 23.90 18.29 23.80 20.21
66 Kevin Dang 21.46   23.10    USA 27.29 24.30 21.46 22.10 22.89
67 Timmy Nguyen 16.66   23.98    USA 23.59 24.64 24.13 24.23 16.66
68 Kevin Nam 16.19   24.09    USA 22.57 32.42 25.04 24.66 16.19
69 Wilson Ferguson 22.68   24.14    USA 23.00 26.14 24.02 25.40 22.68
70 Ethan Winkler 17.42   24.24    USA 26.49 23.20 27.62 17.42 23.02
71 Krish Soni 21.15   24.47    USA 23.21 23.74 21.15 26.46 27.96
72 Cole Nugent 20.87   24.95    USA 31.13 20.87 26.53 22.43 25.90
73 Dakota Tufts 22.07   25.86    USA 22.07 32.16 23.80 28.42 25.35
74 Dylan Posod 23.65   25.99    USA 27.08 25.95 23.65 28.33 24.93
75 Tyler McIntee 19.40   26.10    USA 30.48 24.16 19.40 26.31 27.84
76 Eamon Westerman 22.11   26.11    USA 27.75 22.11 27.16 23.46 27.71
77 Matthew Jeon 22.06   26.56    USA 24.77 22.06 30.10 26.34 28.58
78 Ryan Khang Nguyen 21.21   27.15    USA 28.86 30.73 21.21 24.61 27.99
79 Landon Isenhart 16.72   27.21    USA 30.64 38.00 26.18 24.81 16.72
80 Bharadwaj Duggaraju 24.68   27.92    India 24.68 37.59 26.77 24.93 32.07
81 Diego Dumlao 25.07   27.96    USA 30.76 25.22 27.89 25.07 31.08
82 Vaughn Honigman 22.99   28.25    Canada 33.91 32.59 25.77 26.38 22.99
83 Kovin Evarts 24.51   30.07    USA 30.47 46.03 24.94 24.51 34.81
84 Alex Kuepper 26.72   30.25    USA 32.86 29.62 26.72 28.26 DNF
85 Daniel Scheiter 24.97   30.64    USA 33.87 24.97 32.17 25.87 36.01
86 Gavin Chen 24.52   31.09    USA 30.75 24.52 32.87 33.52 29.65
87 Franklin Zhang 27.10   31.29    USA 33.64 32.47 29.78 27.10 31.62
88 Thomas Amparo 23.68   31.80    USA 40.93 24.19 38.85 32.36 23.68
89 Danial Aghassi (دانیال آغاسی) 26.38   32.45    USA 26.38 34.06 34.87 45.02 28.43
90 Lucas Dyvig 28.85   32.52    USA 28.85 35.00 32.00 30.57 44.11
91 Yannan Liu 28.13   34.05    China 32.21 40.53 35.50 28.13 34.43
92 Sven Sundstrom 33.24   34.65    USA 38.48 33.51 34.07 33.24 36.38
93 Mason Bowman 31.83   36.71    Canada 31.83 38.88 38.95 32.31 45.30
94 Donna Hays 29.57   37.01    USA 43.02 33.42 44.43 34.58 29.57
95 Ken Hunt 32.01   37.09    USA 48.63 32.01 38.57 33.81 38.88
96 Nicholas Schollard 28.24   37.95    USA 28.24 34.55 46.05 39.65 39.66
97 Colleen Hanson 31.20   38.00    USA 53.68 31.20 33.88 35.03 45.08
98 Thomas Michael Ward 33.71   39.58    USA 42.62 DNF 42.14 33.97 33.71
99 Andrew Lee 33.06   39.84    USA 35.64 33.06 39.61 44.26 46.18
100 Justin Alfaro 32.24   41.18    USA 48.04 36.57 40.55 46.41 32.24
101 Daniel Litvinov 40.59   45.70    USA 40.59 46.13 47.09 48.77 43.87
102 Adam Posod 43.07   53.64    USA 1:00.17 57.12 56.45 43.07 47.34
103 Michael Ward 50.32   55.86    USA 1:56.21 57.93 58.58 51.07 50.32
104 Andy Makay 49.86   55.89    USA 57.86 1:02.48 59.80 50.01 49.86
105 Alex Siauw 51.06   56.06    USA 51.06 57.25 56.90 54.03 1:03.12
106 Jackson Molnar 1:06.35   1:11.28    USA 1:23.79 1:10.05 1:16.03 1:06.35 1:07.77
107 Adam McBee 1:00.48   1:12.14    USA 1:33.01 1:12.24 1:00.48 1:20.20 1:03.99
108 Gabe McBee 13.68   DNF    USA DNF 13.68 DNF 17.85 18.78
109 Peter Preston 20.27   DNF    USA 23.03 DNF DNF 22.87 20.27
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luke Tycksen 7.48   8.63    USA 9.74 7.87 8.50 7.48 9.52
2 Kevin Hays 7.44   8.93    USA 9.07 7.44 8.40 DNF 9.31
3 Max Siauw 7.74   9.34    USA 7.74 8.23 10.05 10.17 9.73
4 Ethan Rusnak 8.29   9.49    Canada 9.01 8.29 12.23 8.90 10.57
5 Shane Grogan 8.96   10.25    USA 9.85 10.17 8.96 12.72 10.74
6 Tyler Halgren 9.35   10.49    USA 10.56 11.71 9.35 10.58 10.32
7 Aiden Bartlett 9.70   11.02    USA 12.21 9.70 10.31 10.55 12.89
8 Asher Kim-Magierek 10.27   11.18    USA 10.52 10.90 10.27 14.44 12.12
9 Jack Manuel 10.80   11.66    Canada 11.09 13.75 11.00 10.80 12.90
10 Caleb Hoover 10.26   11.99    USA 10.26 10.89 10.63 14.45 14.75
11 Max Hilliard 10.76   12.00    USA 11.66 14.36 11.90 10.76 12.43
12 Justin Baek 10.62   12.19    USA 11.24 13.21 12.91 10.62 12.43
13 Sameer Aggarwal 11.38   12.27    USA 12.16 16.61 12.37 12.29 11.38
14 Ryan Jew 11.72   12.53    USA 12.46 12.69 12.44 11.72 12.95
15 Ethan Davis 11.58   12.55    USA 12.66 11.58 12.33 14.87 12.66
16 Johnny Yejun Kim 10.56   12.58    Korea 13.29 13.59 10.86 15.12 10.56
17 Jason Hunt 12.37   12.85    USA 13.26 12.37 12.55 16.28 12.75
18 Darius Burt 10.60   12.88    USA 10.60 DNF 13.32 12.38 12.93
19 Quan Trần Thanh Lương 10.54   13.06    Vietnam 10.54 13.63 11.72 15.14 13.83
20 Nick Stoker 12.00   13.17    USA 13.91 12.54 13.70 13.28 12.00
21 William Nicholson 10.85   13.43    Canada 16.07 13.42 14.65 10.85 12.22
22 Jason White 12.77   13.66    USA 13.55 13.43 12.77 14.87 14.00
23 Clancy Caster 13.15   14.09    USA 16.47 14.26 13.15 13.99 14.03
24 Benjamin Gottschalk 11.96   14.26    USA 15.18 13.50 16.35 11.96 14.11
25 Nicolas Brassard 12.34   14.29    USA 14.21 13.27 15.69 12.34 15.39
26 Tripp Peters 12.48   14.39    USA 17.62 13.26 12.48 15.79 14.12
27 Ryan Lim 13.64   14.50    USA 14.05 14.52 13.64 15.73 14.94
28 David Armstrong 12.83   14.78    USA 18.01 14.43 14.43 12.83 15.48
29 AJ Saliman 10.58   14.89    USA 22.24 13.56 15.65 10.58 15.47
30 Thaddeus Vo 13.09   14.99    Canada 14.07 15.86 15.05 17.23 13.09
31 Keenan Johnson 12.98   16.16    USA 16.10 17.14 17.72 12.98 15.24
32 Eli Kirk 12.67   16.28    USA 16.31 12.67 16.77 22.46 15.76
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 6.97   8.10    USA 7.38 9.10 8.07 6.97 8.84
2 Luke Tycksen 7.71   8.23    USA 8.63 9.59 7.97 8.09 7.71
3 Ethan Rusnak 8.35   9.58    Canada 10.22 9.78 8.35 8.73 11.26
4 Max Siauw 8.98   10.17    USA 9.88 9.28 11.35 12.29 8.98
5 Tyler Halgren 10.27   10.69    USA 10.27 12.18 10.30 11.44 10.34
6 Shane Grogan 8.73   11.00    USA 15.97 10.38 8.73 9.56 13.05
7 Jack Manuel 11.34   11.69    Canada 11.34 11.54 12.11 11.42 12.92
8 Aiden Bartlett 9.82   11.81    USA 12.68 11.55 9.82 11.22 12.66
9 Asher Kim-Magierek 10.45   12.39    USA 12.78 10.45 13.05 14.86 11.35
10 Caleb Hoover 9.12   12.90    USA 14.56 12.45 14.22 12.03 9.12
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luke Tycksen 27.20   30.69    USA 30.03 30.21 31.84 27.20 39.88
2 Shane Grogan 31.59   33.53    USA 31.59 36.71 35.73 32.58 32.27
3 Kevin Hays 32.82   34.24    USA 38.07 36.33 32.82 33.45 32.94
4 Quan Trần Thanh Lương 38.63   41.18    Vietnam 44.55 1:08.73 38.63 38.87 40.11
5 Tyler Halgren 36.85   41.31    USA 41.87 36.85 44.03 41.57 40.49
6 Max Siauw 41.73   43.91    USA 1:01.46 41.82 41.73 47.70 42.22
7 Benjamin Gottschalk 39.08   46.09    USA 45.03 48.13 49.71 45.10 39.08
8 Ryan Jew 36.37   47.34    USA 36.37 47.69 43.06 51.27 56.13
9 Ethan Davis 44.21   48.14    USA 47.21 46.70 44.21 50.50 1:01.60
10 David Armstrong 47.71   49.36    USA 47.71 50.02 49.63 48.44 59.28
11 Ethan Rusnak 48.47   50.44    Canada 52.82 57.36 49.27 48.47 49.22
12 Johnny Yejun Kim 42.30   50.90    Korea 52.45 47.02 53.24 42.30 53.52
13 Nick Stoker 48.51   50.98    USA 50.27 48.51 1:03.40 50.90 51.78
14 Jason White 48.91   51.62    USA 49.58 54.12 56.30 48.91 51.17
15 Sameer Aggarwal 49.53   51.71    USA DNF 49.53 52.24 52.19 50.70
16 Aiden Bartlett 47.69   52.71    USA 55.28 48.59 47.69 54.26 1:23.09
17 Jack Manuel 44.83   53.70    Canada 52.14 1:09.01 52.55 56.42 44.83
18 Ryan Lim 46.22   54.06    USA 1:00.21 46.22 52.90 49.07 1:00.21
19 Nicolas Brassard 51.75   54.28    USA 51.96 56.91 54.26 56.62 51.75
20 Keenan Johnson 46.84   56.08    USA DNF 46.84 55.14 56.27 56.84
21 Justin Baek 50.29   57.18    USA 50.29 1:00.14 56.89 54.51 1:02.59
22 Caleb Hoover 52.41   57.36    USA 1:00.59 56.22 52.41 57.21 58.65
23 Clancy Caster 48.46   59.01    USA 1:09.79 48.46 1:15.01 56.01 51.24
24 Jason Hunt 55.02   59.08    USA 59.95 1:08.95 57.89 59.41 55.02
25 Tripp Peters 51.45   1:00.56    USA 51.45 1:09.05 1:03.53 55.23 1:02.91
26 Andrew Kehm 54.60   1:01.78    USA 54.60 1:02.43 1:06.75 1:09.20 56.15
27 Daniel Lo 58.90   1:03.56    USA 1:04.54 1:02.47 1:12.86 58.90 1:03.66
28 Thaddeus Vo 1:00.69   1:04.03    Canada 1:05.37 1:04.66 1:02.06 1:15.53 1:00.69
29 Jon Campbell 55.56   1:05.72    USA 55.56 1:00.66 1:05.56 1:19.39 1:10.95
30 AJ Saliman 57.32   1:06.37    USA 1:08.30 1:11.95 1:14.18 57.32 58.86
31 Peter Preston 51.91   1:06.67    USA 1:15.38 1:04.58 1:06.09 1:09.35 51.91
32 Kevin McIntee 1:00.32   1:07.85    USA 1:06.77 1:07.96 1:08.81 1:10.22 1:00.32
33 Eli Kirk 59.15   1:08.43    USA DNF 1:06.60 1:06.33 59.15 1:12.35
34 William Nicholson 1:05.63   1:09.34    Canada 1:06.04 1:05.63 1:14.58 1:07.40 1:17.14
35 Kevin Nam 1:04.76   1:11.08    USA 1:04.76 1:20.39 1:16.24 1:06.39 1:10.62
36 Asher Kim-Magierek 1:02.52   1:12.45    USA 1:04.89 1:02.52 1:13.36 1:19.10 DNF
37 Matthew Dickman 1:07.95   1:12.61    USA 1:09.76 1:13.33 1:24.35 1:14.73 1:07.95
38 Ben Royce 1:05.17   1:12.64    USA 1:05.17 1:07.43 1:27.29 1:15.26 1:15.24
39 John Linder 1:07.88   1:12.85    Canada 1:16.51 1:07.88 1:08.78 1:13.27 1:20.23
40 Simon Shimel 1:05.14   1:17.97    USA 1:31.79 1:13.95 1:05.14 1:10.29 1:29.67
41 Noah Eilers 1:10.01   1:21.84    USA 1:10.01 1:26.66 1:25.57 1:13.29 1:33.01
42 Saul Cuddy 1:17.54      USA 1:23.14 1:17.54
43 Ryan Nakajima 1:18.38      USA 1:18.38 1:21.60
44 Mehul Chaudhari 1:20.96      USA 1:25.08 1:20.96
45 Daniel Scheiter 1:21.75      USA 1:31.37 1:21.75
46 Timothy Castle 1:26.17      USA 1:29.94 1:26.17
47 Kenneth Stewart 1:26.22      USA 1:42.84 1:26.22
48 Dani Watson 1:28.45      USA 1:28.45 1:44.93
49 Kyle Van Straaten 1:29.15      Canada 1:31.86 1:29.15
50 Jonathan Truchot 1:39.99      USA 1:39.99 DNF
51 Jacob Hallak 1:43.60      USA DNF 1:43.60
52 Tyler McIntee 1:45.28      USA DNF 1:45.28
53 Aidan Sleavin 1:46.79      USA 1:59.80 1:46.79
54 Eamon Westerman DNF      USA DNF DNF
54 Franklin Zhang DNF      USA DNF DNF
54 Gabe McBee DNF      USA DNF DNF
54 Kovin Evarts DNF      USA DNF DNF
54 Landon Isenhart DNF      USA DNF DNF
54 Luke Jankowiak DNF      Canada DNF DNF
54 Thomas Amparo DNF      USA DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 25.44   30.77    USA 25.44 34.73 31.96 29.40 30.95
2 Luke Tycksen 28.10   32.33    USA 32.92 32.84 31.22 37.47 28.10
3 Shane Grogan 35.34   36.81    USA 38.03 40.43 36.68 35.72 35.34
4 Quan Trần Thanh Lương 35.80   39.57    Vietnam 40.33 40.29 35.80 42.90 38.08
5 Tyler Halgren 39.04   40.17    USA 41.80 39.46 41.15 39.04 39.91
6 Max Siauw 40.20   46.30    USA 42.85 45.77 50.28 40.20 52.25
7 Ethan Davis 41.40   46.43    USA 48.00 49.06 43.47 41.40 47.82
8 Benjamin Gottschalk 41.81   48.90    USA 51.88 49.49 53.12 45.34 41.81
9 Ryan Jew 46.56   54.04    USA 53.10 51.29 57.73 46.56 1:05.21
10 David Armstrong 47.98   54.19    USA 58.94 57.88 49.02 47.98 55.67
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 1:28.85   NAR 1:30.59   NAR  USA 1:30.38 1:32.54 1:28.85
2 Luke Tycksen 2:15.88   2:22.89    USA 2:21.94 2:30.86 2:15.88
3 Shane Grogan 2:29.14   2:37.32    USA 2:29.14 2:40.99 2:41.83
4 Tyler Halgren 2:36.35   2:41.98    USA 2:42.84 2:46.76 2:36.35
5 Benjamin Gottschalk 2:45.88   2:51.76    USA 2:57.96 2:51.45 2:45.88
6 David Armstrong 2:44.40   2:57.56    USA 3:05.12 2:44.40 3:03.16
7 Ethan Davis 3:07.85   3:12.67    USA 3:13.41 3:07.85 3:16.75
8 Justin Baek 3:19.10   3:27.92    USA 3:19.10 3:41.51 3:23.16
9 Sameer Aggarwal 3:27.35   3:40.43    USA 3:57.12 3:27.35 3:36.82
10 Tripp Peters 3:46.19   3:50.41    USA 3:58.69 3:46.19 3:46.36
11 Ryan Jew 3:43.67   4:01.23    USA 3:43.67 3:51.69 4:28.34
12 Peter Preston 4:04.58   4:18.31    USA 4:23.76 4:04.58 4:26.59
13 Kevin McIntee 4:35.93      USA 4:35.93
14 Jason Hunt 5:09.21      USA 5:09.21
15 Timothy Castle 5:24.99      USA 5:24.99
16 Nicolas Brassard 5:33.85      USA 5:33.85
17 AJ Saliman 5:56.05      USA 5:56.05
18 Kevin Nam 5:57.32      USA 5:57.32
19 John Linder 5:59.18      Canada 5:59.18
20 Keenan Johnson DNF      USA DNF
20 Kyle Van Straaten DNF      Canada DNF
20 Matthew Dickman DNF      USA DNF
20 Quan Trần Thanh Lương DNF      Vietnam DNF
20 Saul Cuddy DNF      USA DNF
20 Simon Shimel DNF      USA DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 2:07.77   NAR 2:15.07   WR  USA 2:23.33 2:07.77 2:14.12
2 Luke Tycksen 3:13.79   3:17.05    USA 3:15.45 3:13.79 3:21.91
3 David Armstrong 3:35.96   3:49.81    USA 3:55.03 3:58.43 3:35.96
4 Shane Grogan 3:47.70   3:55.67    USA 3:48.34 3:47.70 4:10.96
5 Tyler Halgren 3:52.23   4:01.24    USA 3:58.36 4:13.13 3:52.23
6 Benjamin Gottschalk 4:15.28   4:43.01    USA 4:45.04 5:08.71 4:15.28
7 Ethan Davis 4:19.49   4:50.34    USA 4:50.17 5:21.37 4:19.49
8 Quan Trần Thanh Lương 4:30.13   4:50.68    Vietnam 4:30.13 5:04.45 4:57.46
9 Ryan Jew 5:18.57   5:45.21    USA 6:18.62 5:18.57 5:38.44
10 Justin Baek 5:16.70   5:50.74    USA 5:58.12 5:16.70 6:17.40
11 Sameer Aggarwal 5:46.93   6:06.35    USA 5:48.69 6:43.44 5:46.93
12 Peter Preston 5:50.81   6:09.63    USA 5:50.81 5:59.76 6:38.31
13 Tripp Peters 5:55.82   6:27.12    USA 5:55.82 7:18.70 6:06.85
14 Ryan Lim 6:06.56   6:31.66    USA 6:36.14 6:06.56 6:52.27
15 Simon Shimel 7:05.74      USA 7:05.74
16 Kevin Nam 7:08.03      USA 7:08.03
17 Timothy Castle 8:40.16      USA 8:40.16
18 Saul Cuddy 9:59.01      USA 9:59.01
19 Ethan Winkler DNF      USA DNF
19 Kevin McIntee DNF      USA DNF
19 Kyle Van Straaten DNF      Canada DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Hilliard 22.33   27.39    USA 22.33 26.46 33.39
2 Tong Xia (夏桐) 1:10.06   DNF    China DNF 1:10.06 DNF
3 Jason White 1:34.54   DNF    USA 1:45.27 DNF 1:34.54
4 Keenan Johnson 1:53.64   2:05.06    USA 1:53.64 1:59.56 2:21.98
5 Ethan Rusnak 1:56.33   DNF    Canada 1:56.33 DNF 2:29.70
6 Ethan Davis 2:02.56   DNF    USA 2:02.56 DNF DNF
7 Jack Manuel 2:08.03   DNF    Canada 2:08.03 DNF DNF
8 Matthew Dickman 2:23.09   DNF    USA 2:23.09 DNF DNF
9 Tyler Halgren 2:23.33   DNF    USA 2:23.33 DNF DNF
10 Justin Baek 2:28.03   DNF    USA DNF 2:28.03 DNF
11 Aiden Bartlett 2:30.05   3:40.95    USA 4:57.33 3:35.47 2:30.05
12 Nicolas Brassard 2:54.61   DNF    USA 2:54.61 DNF DNF
13 Benjamin Gottschalk 3:13.58   DNF    USA 3:20.02 3:13.58 DNF
14 Ryan Lim 3:35.42   4:09.61    USA 3:35.42 3:39.61 5:13.80
15 Simon Shimel 3:40.05   DNF    USA DNF 3:40.05 DNF
16 John Linder 4:01.94   DNF    Canada 4:01.94 5:52.28 DNF
17 Shane Grogan 4:32.79   DNF    USA 5:40.34 4:32.79 DNF
18 Caleb Hoover 5:29.82   DNF    USA DNF 5:29.82 DNS
19 Aidan Sleavin DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
19 Daniel Lo DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
19 Luke Tycksen DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
19 Peter Preston DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
19 Ryan Jew DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
19 Sameer Aggarwal DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
19 Saul Cuddy DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Hilliard 23.06   29.75    USA 23.96 23.06 42.24
2 Tong Xia (夏桐) 1:02.41   DNF    China DNF 1:02.41 DNF
3 Jason White 2:00.72   DNF    USA DNF DNF 2:00.72
4 Keenan Johnson 2:15.87   DNF    USA 2:15.87 DNF DNF
5 Tyler Halgren 2:17.04   DNF    USA DNF 2:18.33 2:17.04
6 Ethan Rusnak 2:22.36   DNF    Canada 2:26.63 2:22.36 DNF
7 Ethan Davis 2:38.91   DNF    USA DNF 2:38.91 DNF
8 Matthew Dickman 2:47.70   DNF    USA 2:47.70 DNF 2:49.24
9 Jack Manuel DNF   DNF    Canada DNF DNF DNF
9 Justin Baek DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luke Tycksen 11.48   13.31    USA 13.45 13.29 14.88 13.19 11.48
2 Kevin Hays 14.89   17.53    USA 19.42 16.65 16.51 14.89 DNF
3 Ryan Jew 15.89   17.57    USA 15.89 17.59 17.56 19.02 17.56
4 Tyler Halgren 15.09   17.85    USA 21.51 15.09 16.82 19.18 17.54
5 Ethan Davis 16.80   19.19    USA 16.80 22.27 DNF 18.31 17.00
6 Shane Grogan 14.73   19.54    USA 20.01 18.94 14.73 19.67 20.98
7 Ethan Rusnak 18.14   20.17    Canada 19.08 18.14 29.32 19.58 21.84
8 Max Siauw 19.39   20.86    USA 19.39 22.04 22.62 19.62 20.91
9 Jack Manuel 18.59   21.24    Canada 21.65 18.59 22.77 20.93 21.15
10 Justin Baek 17.58   22.29    USA 30.52 23.06 24.25 19.55 17.58
11 Jason White 19.96   22.83    USA 25.55 20.78 25.01 19.96 22.70
12 Nicolas Brassard 20.70   23.55    USA 20.70 26.11 22.22 22.32 36.09
13 Johnny Yejun Kim 21.57   23.82    Korea 22.80 22.55 26.12 21.57 28.03
14 Sameer Aggarwal 20.99   23.93    USA 25.76 20.99 27.59 24.47 21.57
15 Aiden Bartlett 18.67   24.09    USA 22.94 29.62 31.13 18.67 19.70
16 Ryan Lim 22.43   25.23    USA 24.91 24.22 28.60 26.55 22.43
17 Caleb Hoover 19.39   25.50    USA 31.51 21.60 26.22 28.68 19.39
18 Nick Stoker 22.54   27.28    USA 25.46 22.54 DNF 27.37 29.00
19 Clancy Caster 24.07   27.32    USA 52.77 25.45 24.07 28.20 28.31
20 Darius Burt 23.22   27.46    USA 27.99 28.69 27.77 23.22 26.63
21 Benjamin Gottschalk 22.21   28.31    USA 1:03.70 27.75 32.23 24.94 22.21
22 Matthew Dickman 26.91   28.94    USA 27.04 28.30 35.27 31.49 26.91
23 John Linder 28.43   29.96    Canada 28.75 31.72 30.14 30.99 28.43
24 William Nicholson 26.90   30.35    Canada 34.20 26.90 32.63 30.26 28.15
25 Daniel Lo 25.96   32.07    USA 31.01 25.96 34.08 31.12 43.95
26 Asher Kim-Magierek 29.55   33.99    USA 29.55 36.80 38.48 34.36 30.82
27 Jacob Hallak 31.41   34.00    USA 32.87 33.20 35.94 39.08 31.41
28 Jason Hunt 30.49   34.99    USA 32.11 30.49 35.45 37.42 DNF
29 Noam Snitz 31.94   35.21    Canada 31.94 37.77 34.80 33.06 38.08
30 Simon Shimel 26.05   35.55    USA 33.56 35.84 59.72 26.05 37.26
31 Kevin McIntee 26.26   35.78    USA 50.41 30.91 38.81 37.63 26.26
32 David Armstrong 29.46   35.95    USA 43.74 37.65 39.36 30.85 29.46
33 Kenneth Stewart 35.40   36.29    USA 35.89 35.40 36.96 36.03 41.86
34 Andrew Kehm 33.57   37.30    USA 36.95 43.76 40.49 33.57 34.46
35 Keenan Johnson 26.56   38.45    USA 37.87 26.56 43.14 34.34 56.78
36 Mehul Chaudhari 32.83   39.30    USA 42.68 47.01 40.26 34.97 32.83
37 Saul Cuddy 36.11   40.52    USA 36.11 40.23 DNF 38.45 42.88
38 Shawn Yang 34.75   40.53    Canada 39.05 37.23 45.32 45.81 34.75
39 Callum O'Riley 36.51   42.21    Canada 43.71 36.51 49.33 37.02 45.91
40 Manav Verma 31.18   43.22    USA 32.01 DNF 31.18 38.74 58.90
41 Noah Eilers 31.34   43.85    USA 31.34 43.28 55.69 50.94 37.34
42 Peter Preston 41.17   44.29    USA 43.29 48.04 41.17 43.25 46.34
43 Caleb Wilkins 23.61   44.59    USA 45.80 47.98 55.09 23.61 39.99
44 Jon Campbell 36.08   45.30    USA 59.10 42.93 36.08 51.29 41.69
45 Ryan Nakajima 40.61   46.62    USA 45.47 54.44 47.22 47.17 40.61
46 Jonathan Truchot 41.58   48.18    USA 43.54 57.75 43.39 41.58 57.60
47 Timothy Castle 46.29   52.26    USA 46.29 49.60 55.22 55.37 51.97
48 Ethan Winkler 44.91   52.28    USA 44.91 49.58 49.21 58.04 1:04.06
49 Tripp Peters 48.27   55.10    USA 55.13 48.27 52.85 1:01.89 57.31
50 Gabe McBee 40.72   DNF    USA DNF 40.72 DNF 1:10.04 51.04
51 Chris Peters 51.49      USA DNF 51.49
52 Aidan Sleavin 52.44      USA 52.44 53.71
53 Thaddeus Vo 53.07      Canada 1:03.56 53.07
54 AJ Saliman 53.11      USA 53.11 1:19.29
55 Dani Watson 53.21      USA 53.21 59.20
56 Kyle Van Straaten 54.52      Canada 1:26.17 54.52
57 Landon Isenhart 56.95      USA 56.95 1:24.38
58 Kevin Nam 1:01.91      USA DNF 1:01.91
59 Kovin Evarts 1:18.18      USA DNF 1:18.18
60 Thomas Amparo 1:23.96      USA DNF 1:23.96
61 Daniel Litvinov DNF      USA DNF DNF
61 Dylan Posod DNF      USA DNF DNF
61 Thomas Michael Ward DNF      USA DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luke Tycksen 12.19   16.03    USA 14.52 12.19 20.67 16.02 17.56
2 Shane Grogan 17.86   18.16    USA 22.18 17.86 18.49 17.97 18.02
3 Tyler Halgren 18.76   19.50    USA 18.76 18.92 18.91 20.67 DNF
4 Kevin Hays 14.41   19.72    USA 25.37 18.09 18.69 14.41 22.38
5 Ethan Davis 18.86   20.97    USA 19.85 18.86 23.08 21.25 21.81
6 Ryan Jew 17.32   22.13    USA 17.32 21.47 23.84 21.08 25.63
7 Max Siauw 20.47   22.93    USA 23.60 25.11 21.92 23.28 20.47
8 Ethan Rusnak 22.14   23.03    Canada 22.49 30.13 23.57 23.02 22.14
9 Jason White 18.79   24.35    USA 24.57 25.03 23.84 18.79 24.63
10 Justin Baek 20.44   26.05    USA 30.15 25.11 23.35 20.44 29.68
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aiden Bartlett 4.75   5.19    USA 5.36 4.77 5.45 4.75 DNF
2 Eli Kirk 4.49   5.35    USA 4.49 10.42 5.40 4.98 5.66
3 Justin Baek 3.29   5.45    USA 5.57 6.27 3.29 4.52 6.46
4 Luke Tycksen 4.05   5.69    USA 18.23 4.91 5.83 6.34 4.05
5 Tyler Halgren 4.18   6.26    USA 6.76 7.07 4.18 5.49 6.52
6 Jason White 5.09   6.54    USA 7.64 7.52 5.09 5.95 6.16
7 Ethan Rusnak 5.52   6.55    Canada 6.43 5.52 6.63 7.75 6.59
8 Eamon Westerman 5.66   7.17    USA 5.66 9.08 7.27 6.99 7.24
9 Asher Kim-Magierek 5.74   7.24    USA 8.33 9.93 5.87 7.52 5.74
10 Peter Preston 6.29   7.52    USA 8.84 8.10 7.12 7.34 6.29
11 Ben Royce 5.76   7.60    USA 6.79 5.76 7.97 DNF 8.03
12 Max Siauw 5.44   7.74    USA 8.44 6.89 8.59 7.89 5.44
13 William Nicholson 6.05   7.78    Canada 9.52 7.36 10.67 6.05 6.46
14 Jacob Hallak 7.27   8.02    USA 8.64 7.27 7.70 8.61 7.76
15 Sameer Aggarwal 5.22   8.71    USA 6.98 13.31 5.22 8.67 10.47
16 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.28   8.80    USA 8.58 9.95 13.99 7.86 6.28
17 Andrew Kehm 6.03   8.85    USA 11.95 7.59 8.99 9.96 6.03
18 Alex Kuepper 7.03   8.99    USA 9.83 10.72 8.41 8.72 7.03
19 Tripp Peters 7.95   9.08    USA 12.59 8.69 8.51 10.04 7.95
20 Jason Hunt 6.20   9.11    USA 6.98 16.71 7.07 6.20 13.27
21 Nicolas Brassard 6.58   9.21    USA 9.19 9.70 6.58 8.83 9.60
22 Quan Trần Thanh Lương 7.62   9.42    Vietnam 9.29 DNF 8.63 7.62 10.34
23 Johnny Yejun Kim 5.38   9.54    Korea 6.37 5.38 DNF 15.17 7.09
24 Gabe McBee 7.67   9.58    USA 7.67 8.16 9.45 11.13 20.58
25 John Linder 5.88   9.65    Canada 15.43 10.31 5.88 8.65 9.99
26 Keenan Johnson 8.12   9.88    USA 9.57 9.54 8.12 10.81 10.54
27 Kyle Van Straaten 7.37   10.01    Canada 7.37 9.39 9.73 10.91 15.99
28 Mehul Chaudhari 8.39   10.11    USA 12.66 8.84 17.48 8.83 8.39
29 Timothy Castle 8.11   10.63    USA 12.32 10.25 9.68 11.97 8.11
30 Darius Burt 8.08   10.70    USA 8.08 12.50 10.96 16.66 8.63
31 Simon Shimel 10.20   10.94    USA 10.32 15.39 10.82 11.69 10.20
32 Cole Nugent 9.93   11.12    USA 13.43 9.93 12.31 10.61 10.44
33 Jonathan Truchot 9.42   11.56    USA 9.95 15.92 12.02 9.42 12.71
34 Clancy Caster 9.11   11.71    USA 9.65 10.91 14.57 18.08 9.11
35 Krish Soni 8.20   11.99    USA 10.54 15.68 8.20 15.13 10.31
36 Kunwoo Min 8.57   12.17    USA 14.30 12.84 13.41 10.27 8.57
37 AJ Saliman 9.90   12.21    USA 16.49 12.29 14.05 9.90 10.30
38 Caleb Wilkins 10.97   12.50    USA 10.97 11.46 14.59 14.41 11.62
39 Timmy Nguyen 11.97   12.65    USA 11.97 15.52 12.42 13.46 12.08
40 Kenneth Stewart 7.51   12.91    USA 13.92 10.19 14.61 19.77 7.51
41 Landon Isenhart 8.84   13.06    USA 8.84 8.84 17.70 15.39 14.96
42 Jon Campbell 9.50   13.30    USA 11.69 12.66 9.50 19.22 15.54
43 Ethan Winkler 8.14   13.74    USA 16.79 8.14 16.54 16.51 8.17
44 Caleb Hoover 11.23   13.97    USA 19.48 14.43 12.25 11.23 15.24
45 Nicholas Schollard 10.49   14.20    USA 15.65 10.49 15.00 15.30 12.29
46 Chris Peters 13.81   14.94    USA 23.37 13.97 16.35 14.49 13.81
47 Matthew Dickman 11.25   15.23    USA 11.25 28.95 13.30 19.38 13.01
48 Nick Stoker 12.22   15.26    USA 12.81 16.74 12.22 19.37 16.24
49 Noam Snitz 8.84   15.28    Canada 18.44 19.70 15.97 11.43 8.84
50 Daniel Scheiter 14.24   16.86    USA 19.93 16.74 17.58 14.24 16.26
51 Kevin Nam 11.09   16.91    USA 32.76 11.09 17.47 16.34 16.92
52 Saul Cuddy 10.52   16.92    USA 20.99 10.52 16.19 13.57 DNF
53 Dakota Tufts 11.02   17.26    USA 12.19 11.02 31.73 20.01 19.58
54 Ryan Khang Nguyen 12.62   17.57    USA 21.57 15.32 12.62 16.82 20.57
55 Thomas Amparo 9.50   18.18    USA 16.24 19.18 28.22 19.11 9.50
56 Franklin Zhang 10.01   18.30    USA 17.33 16.58 10.01 23.16 20.98
57 Callum O'Riley 16.78   19.01    Canada 23.46 18.26 16.97 16.78 21.79
58 Ryan Jew 10.69   19.15    USA 10.69 13.87 23.07 22.82 20.75
59 Kovin Evarts 18.28   20.43    USA 23.19 18.28 23.63 19.43 18.66
60 Athul Obla 16.96   21.58    USA 26.35 23.79 17.55 16.96 23.40
61 Daniel Litvinov 16.89   21.66    USA 23.01 23.69 26.45 16.89 18.27
62 Adam Posod 16.47   26.51    USA 21.39 35.55 40.05 22.60 16.47
63 Diego Dumlao 19.22   28.06    USA 24.11 19.22 32.05 29.67 30.39
64 Jackson Molnar 18.60   29.65    USA DNF 23.53 18.60 32.31 33.11
65 Andrew Lee 16.23   DNF    USA 18.80 DNF 16.23 20.92 DNF
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ethan Rusnak 9.96   11.93    Canada 12.66 9.96 13.53 11.68 11.44
2 Aiden Bartlett 12.93   13.39    USA 18.98 12.95 12.93 13.30 13.93
3 Benjamin Gottschalk 11.82   16.69    USA 17.50 18.07 11.82 DNF 14.51
4 Max Siauw 16.00   18.55    USA 20.40 18.29 23.96 16.00 16.97
5 Luke Tycksen 18.49   22.04    USA 22.43 27.44 23.54 18.49 20.16
6 Jason White 19.11   22.05    USA 24.04 23.28 19.11 20.62 22.26
7 Ryan Jew 21.12   25.16    USA 34.11 26.17 27.97 21.12 21.35
8 Darius Burt 21.44   25.88    USA 21.85 30.08 21.44 41.97 25.72
9 Sameer Aggarwal 20.61   28.10    USA 30.38 23.86 34.87 20.61 30.06
10 Justin Baek 24.95   28.69    USA 29.07 29.14 24.95 31.85 27.85
11 Johnny Yejun Kim 18.85   28.75    Korea 33.42 18.85 28.32 29.25 28.69
12 Caleb Hoover 25.61   30.19    USA 25.61 32.77 37.33 32.07 25.73
13 Callum O'Riley 18.29   30.21    Canada 38.62 31.09 27.08 32.46 18.29
14 Peter Preston 25.78   30.71    USA 34.12 32.01 26.13 33.98 25.78
15 William Nicholson 24.70   32.26    Canada 39.10 28.69 44.15 24.70 28.99
16 Ben Royce 27.65   34.70    USA 54.00 33.19 41.72 29.20 27.65
17 Tyler Halgren 27.09   35.11    USA 42.05 33.32 43.59 27.09 29.97
18 Jacob Hallak 29.53   40.76    USA 49.13 44.89 29.53 39.45 37.95
19 John Linder 30.45   42.05    Canada 49.58 35.58 1:21.20 40.98 30.45
20 Nicholas Schollard 35.62   42.76    USA DNF 37.97 35.62 40.29 50.01
21 Manav Verma 36.72   47.44    USA 55.12 40.48 50.80 36.72 51.05
22 Tycho Bear 38.64   49.41    USA 44.25 38.64 1:05.09 50.94 53.03
23 Noah Eilers 43.57   54.15    USA DNF 43.57 45.31 1:05.34 51.79
24 Eli Kirk 38.37   1:01.88    USA 38.37 1:07.39 51.91 1:06.35 DNF
25 Saul Cuddy 32.73   1:05.73    USA DNF 47.62 32.73 51.65 1:37.93
26 Daniel Scheiter 49.01   DNF    USA DNF 49.01 DNF 51.04 58.03
27 Ethan Winkler 50.78      USA 1:17.27 50.78
28 Thaddeus Vo 53.12      Canada DNF 53.12
29 Simon Shimel 55.71      USA 1:09.46 55.71
30 Eamon Westerman 56.09      USA 58.07 56.09
31 Timothy Castle 58.23      USA DNF 58.23
32 Diego Dumlao 1:09.95      USA 1:23.00 1:09.95
33 Kovin Evarts 1:10.76      USA DNF 1:10.76
34 Tyler McIntee DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' F B L' D R2 F2 L' B2 U F L2 B2 D2 F2 B2 R' B2 L
A #2 D' L2 D F2 R2 D2 R2 U2 L B2 L D2 B' U' R F' L' U' L D
A #3 L' F2 R' B2 L' F2 L F2 R2 U2 B R2 D' L2 R2 B F2 D' B' R
A #4 R B2 D2 F2 U2 L R' D2 R U' L F2 L' B D L2 R' B' F D
A #5 R L' F B2 R' U B R' B2 U B2 R' U2 F2 L' D2 R2 F2 L2
A Ex#1 D L2 R2 D2 L2 D' B2 D' L2 F' U' L' U' B L B' D2 F L' R'
A Ex#2 R2 U2 B2 L2 F' D2 F' D2 B L2 F D' F2 D2 L U' F' L2 B' U' L'
B #1 D2 L' F2 L2 R2 U2 F2 R' U' L' R D2 L2 U' B D' B2 F'
B #2 B D2 R2 F R2 F2 R2 B' U2 F U' B2 U L' D2 L2 B U L F'
B #3 U' F' B' D B R L B' D2 L D F2 L2 F2 L2 F2 D' R2 D2 B2 D2
B #4 L2 D R2 U2 B2 F2 L2 F2 R' U2 R F' L' D2 B' D' R D2 L'
B #5 R2 D2 U2 F' D2 F' L2 F U2 L' R2 U2 B' U2 B L2 R D2 U B2
B Ex#1 F2 D' B2 D' R2 B2 D L B L' F2 L' D2 F' L' U2 F' D' R
B Ex#2 D2 B' U2 B2 L U F' R B' U' D' L2 U R2 D' L2 U L2 F2
C #1 L2 F2 D F2 D U' F2 L2 B' U' B2 L' U2 F' D' F R D B2
C #2 B2 D2 U' R2 D B2 R2 B2 R F' L R D' B L2 F' R2 F' L'
C #3 L F R D L' D2 R U' R U' B2 L2 B L2 D2 F' R2 B2 L2 B
C #4 U L2 U B2 L2 D R2 F D' L B' D B D B' D R' U2 L'
C #5 B2 D L2 U B D L F' U B R' B R2 D2 F U2 D2 F2 B
C Ex#1 L D2 F2 D' L F2 U2 F' R L B' R2 F2 D' R2 D' F2 L2 F2
C Ex#2 U F U2 F2 R U2 R' B' R' F2 R2 F2 D F2 L2 B2 D R2 U
D #1 F' B2 U' D' F2 R U2 F2 D2 F U2 F2 R2 U F2 D' L2 U2 L2 B2 D
D #2 B U2 B U2 L2 F2 D2 L2 F2 R2 F' R F L' B2 U F2 U2 B' D'
D #3 D2 L2 B2 L2 F2 D U L2 D2 B L' F D' U' R B' R' U' L2
D #4 U2 F D F R' U L' B' R' L U2 R2 F2 D2 F' U2 D2 F U2 F
D #5 R' U2 L' D' L2 F B D B U' R' U F2 B2 U2 L2 U2 D2
D Ex#1 R2 F' R U R2 F2 U2 R' U2 B' L2 B2 D' L2 D L2 B2 U' D' L2 D2
D Ex#2 U2 B R2 F U' R' U R2 U B' U F2 B2 R2 F2 L' U2 R2
E #1 D' R' U2 D2 B D R2 D B R F' B2 U L2 F2 D' L2 U'
E #2 B2 F2 D2 U R2 D R2 B2 U B' R B' D2 F D R B U F D2
E #3 B U2 R2 U2 B D2 L2 R2 B U R' U B F2 U' B' U' F'
E #4 D2 B2 D B2 U B2 U B' R' F' L2 B2 F2 D B L' U2 R D2
E #5 L B2 R2 F L U F' U2 L2 U D F2 L2 B2 R F2 B2 R'
E Ex#1 L B2 R2 B2 L2 U2 L D R' F R D' L' R2 B D2 R' B2
E Ex#2 F2 L' B2 R2 D2 U2 R F2 R' U L' U R D B' R2 D R' D'
F #1 R2 B2 U' L2 U R2 F2 U2 F2 U2 R F' D' F U' L F' U F2 L
F #2 B' L' F2 U F' R D2 L' D B' D2 R D2 L U2 R2 L U2 F2 R'
F #3 U F2 D2 R2 U B2 L2 D' B U2 R U' B2 D2 U2 L D' R F2
F #4 R' B' R U2 D F2 D2 R' D' F R2 U2 F B R2 F' U2 F2 U2
F #5 U' R' U D' R2 U' L' D2 R2 U F L2 F2 D2 R2 U F2 B2 D' L2
F Ex#1 B2 D' L F D2 F2 L2 F2 L' D' R2 U2 F D2 F R2 F B2 L2 U2
F Ex#2 D2 B2 F2 L2 U B2 R B' U2 L' D2 R2 B2 L R' F R
G #1 R F' U2 D F D R2 B' U' R' L' D F2 D' R2 U B2 R2
G #2 R F2 D2 L F2 R D2 B2 D B2 F D' F' R F' L' R2 F2 U
G #3 L2 F U' D B' L2 F2 U R D2 L' B R2 F2 B' R2 F' R2
G #4 F R2 B L2 B U2 R2 B2 D F2 R' D' F' D' B2 L' F2 R' U2
G #5 L2 R2 D B2 D2 F D2 L F2 U' F' L2 F' L B' L' R'
G Ex#1 D' B D2 L F' L2 F' B' R2 U' R F' R2 B R2 U2 B
G Ex#2 R D2 R' B L' D' R F2 L' B' D R2 D2 B R2 F' D2 B' R2 F'
H #1 B U2 L2 F2 R2 B' L2 D2 L2 D' B2 D R' F D2 L R2 D' R' U'
H #2 R2 F2 U' L2 R2 U' R2 U L2 B2 F D2 B L' F2 D R2 B2 R U' R'
H #3 U2 L2 U R2 U F' U2 D' F2 D' R' F L2 F' L2 F' L2
H #4 D' L2 D R2 F2 D' R B2 U' R2 F R2 D L U F R' D'
H #5 R2 U2 B2 D' F2 D' B2 R2 B' U2 B U' F2 L' D2 R' U2 F U L'
H Ex#1 R' F D F B D F R2 L' U' R F2 D F2 B2 D' B2 L2 F2 L2
H Ex#2 D2 L2 B' D2 F' U2 F2 D2 U2 L U2 B' D' U2 L2 B U' B2 F2 L
I #1 R2 B2 D2 F R2 F U' B D L' B U2 L2 F' B2 R2 F' R2 D2
I #2 U2 F2 R B2 U2 B2 L' R2 D B F R' F2 U' F2 R D B F2
I #3 U2 R2 U B2 R2 B2 L2 F2 L' U' L2 F R' D U B' R F2 R2 F'
I #4 L2 U' F' R' U' F R' L' F2 B2 U F' R2 D2 B2 R2 F' R2 U2 B
I #5 R F R U' B' L D2 R D L' F' R2 D R2 B2 R2 U' L2 B2 D'
I Ex#1 B L2 B' L' F2 U2 D R B' D R2 B2 L2 B2 D' B2 D F2 U2
I Ex#2 B' U2 F' R2 D2 R2 B2 F' D F' L2 U R U L' B2 R2 D' F'
J #1 B2 D U' B2 D2 F2 R D R' D L' R' B' F2 L2 D R2 F'
J #2 B2 L2 D' L2 U2 R2 U B D' R' U2 F U' B' D2 B2 D2 B' R2
J #3 B R2 F' D2 B L2 D2 R F2 R' B U2 R B2 D U' B' D2
J #4 L' U2 R' F2 L' B2 D2 L' U2 B U' F2 D2 F D2 U2 B R2 F2
J #5 B D2 F2 L2 B D2 F D2 F' R' B L' F U' L' F L2 B U L'
J Ex#1 B R' U2 F B D R' L' F2 L D' R2 U2 F2 R2 B D2 B2 D2
J Ex#2 R' D2 R F' R' L2 U' D L B' U2 B2 L2 U B2 D' L2 B2 D' F2
K #1 F2 D R2 D2 L2 B2 L2 R2 F D2 R2 D F2 U R' B' U2 B F
K #2 L2 U2 F2 L2 U2 B' D2 B' U2 L' F' D' B R2 U' R B2 L D R'
K #3 B U' D2 L B2 U' D R L' F L' D' F2 U D2 L2 B2 R2 D'
K #4 U' L2 F2 L2 F2 U' B2 L2 D2 L' U2 B R' U L B' U R B
K #5 F2 L' F D2 R' D R U R' B U R L2 F2 R L F2 B2
K Ex#1 B L2 R2 D2 F R2 B2 U2 B' R D2 B' R' B D L2 F2 D L B'
K Ex#2 U2 L2 F R2 D2 U2 B' D2 B' D' R' B2 L' F2 R F R D' L2 R
L #1 D2 U2 L2 F2 D B2 U' F2 L B2 L' F' L U F L' D' B R
L #2 F' D' R U2 F2 U2 L2 B2 U2 R' B' D' R2 F2 D' B2 D2 B2 L2
L #3 L D2 B2 R2 D2 F2 R F2 L' U' B2 L D' B U' R D' R D'
L #4 L2 D2 L2 B' F D2 F R2 B2 F' D B' D R' B2 U2 R' B L' B
L #5 F L2 B' U2 B R2 B' R2 D2 R D L2 B' F' D B2 U2 F2 L F'
L Ex#1 D2 B2 U' L2 D R2 B' U' F U' L2 F L D' R B U2 B2
L Ex#2 R2 D B2 L F2 L' B D F2 B2 L' U F2 U D' R2 U' B2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U2 F D F2 B D' R' F2 L F' U2 F2 D L2 D2 B2 U' L2
A #2 F2 D' R2 U2 B2 R2 D2 F2 U' R2 D L' U2 R B' F2 R' D' U2 R U'
A #3 B R' B L D' B2 R' L2 B R2 F' R2 B2 D2 F2 R B2 D2 L'
A #4 B2 R F2 R U2 R2 U2 L2 F2 D2 U2 F U R' D' U2 R2 F D' B
A #5 L' F B D F' U' B' R2 F2 B R' B' R2 L2 F' D2 F2 U2 F R2
A Ex#1 L2 B' D2 B' R2 F' L2 U2 F U F' R2 D2 U2 L F' R F U R
A Ex#2 R' L U' D R2 B U2 B' R B U B2 D2 R2 D' L2 D' L2 U R2
B #1 U L2 F2 U2 L2 U R2 B2 D2 U B2 F' L' D2 B D F' D L U2
B #2 D' B2 D' R2 U2 L2 F2 U B2 D2 L2 R' D L F2 R' F U2 R' U'
B #3 F' D F L' U' L' F' U R F2 U2 R2 D F2 R2 L2 U2 D' L2 U2
B #4 L2 B D2 B2 D2 F' L2 D2 R2 D2 L' B2 F R2 F' U' B' R U L'
B #5 R2 U2 B2 R' B2 R2 B2 U2 F2 U F' L' U R2 B2 D R' B' F' R'
B Ex#1 D R' B' U' F B D R2 U R2 L' B R2 D2 R2 U2 B R2 B' U2
B Ex#2 U2 R2 U F2 R2 U2 R2 U' R' U2 F' L B L B' R F2 L2 U
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F2 D2 L2 R2 F' U2 L2 F2 L2 F2 D R' F L D2 U2 B' L U'
A #2 U F2 L2 F2 L2 R2 U F2 U F L2 R' U2 F' L2 U2 B' U F
A #3 D R2 D2 R2 B2 D L2 F2 D2 F D' U F' R' F2 L' F' L B U'
A #4 L U' F R' U D R D' F' L U2 B L2 B' R2 B D2 B L2
A #5 U2 R2 D L2 U R2 D' U B' R F' R' D' B2 F' R' F' L2 D2
A Ex#1 B2 D B2 F2 L2 D F2 U R2 D' U R B L' U' L F L2 R2 U' R
A Ex#2 U2 R2 F2 U2 L2 B' D2 B' L2 U' L R' F' U B D' R2 D' U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L2 D2 B2 D2 R2 U' F2 U F2 R F' D R2 D B U' L F U F2 Fw2 L B2 Uw2 L2 Fw2 D2 F2 R' D' R' Fw L F' D' U2 Fw' Rw Uw' F2 D B2 Rw2
A #2 D2 R' F2 B2 L' U2 R' D2 F2 B' R F' U F2 D' F' L' F2 R' F' Fw2 U' Fw2 L2 D2 L' R2 Uw2 R U' D' Fw F L' B2 L2 B2 Rw D' F2 Rw Uw D' Rw'
A #3 L2 F R' D' L2 D' F U' R' F' R2 L2 F2 R2 F' D2 B' D2 R2 Fw2 L Uw2 U2 B' Rw2 R D2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 B2 L D Rw2 Uw L' U Rw' D Fw2 U' B Uw' L'
A #4 B' D2 F' L2 B F2 U2 F R B' F' D F2 R' B2 L2 F R2 D Uw2 L2 F R2 Fw2 Uw2 U2 B D' R2 U2 Rw F' L' Fw2 U' B2 R Fw' U Rw' D2 U Fw
A #5 F2 U R2 U' F2 B2 D' F2 D' F2 D2 R' D F B' L U' B' R' U Fw2 Rw2 L' B2 F2 D' U2 Fw2 Uw2 U' Rw2 R Fw U R D U' Fw2 Rw Uw L' Uw D2 B' L'
A Ex#1 D2 L' B2 L' U2 B2 R' U2 L' F2 R2 F' D2 F2 L' D' F L2 U R2 Rw2 Fw2 R' D Rw2 L B2 U' L Fw2 F2 U' Fw D2 Rw2 L' Fw L2 Uw B D R2 Fw' U2
A Ex#2 D' B2 F' L' U L D' L2 D' R B' D F2 L2 F2 D U B2 D Uw2 B Rw2 B' U' Fw2 L2 Fw2 F' Uw2 B2 L2 B2 Rw F' U' F L2 Uw Fw D Rw U2 Rw Uw' D'
B #1 R B F2 R' B' U' L2 B2 U D L2 F' U2 R2 F U2 B' Fw2 L Uw2 U2 F Rw2 U2 L2 Fw2 R2 D2 Fw2 B2 Uw' L2 F' Uw U B Fw D2 Rw Fw' F D2 F
B #2 D' B2 F2 L2 D' B2 D' B2 D' F2 L' F R' B D2 B2 R U' L F' Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 U B Uw2 B2 L2 Uw2 F2 D' Rw D2 U2 Rw' B Rw' U2 Uw' L' Fw' Uw' Fw' D'
B #3 R' U2 L' D2 L' U2 R2 F2 R B2 F' D2 R' U B2 D2 L2 R' U' B' Rw2 B U' Rw2 U' B' Rw2 D2 U' B2 F2 R2 Uw2 Rw B' F U' R' B Fw Uw U2 Rw' R D F'
B #4 U F' D2 L B' U2 L2 F U F' D2 R' U2 L U2 R2 F2 U2 F2 U2 Fw2 R' U2 Rw2 F' Uw2 U2 L F2 U2 R2 Fw2 Uw R' Fw2 F2 B U2 Rw' Fw' Uw Fw' Rw U2 Rw2
B #5 R2 D' L2 U L2 D2 R2 B2 R2 D2 L D' F' D R U' B' F' R' F Rw2 B2 U' F Uw2 B2 L2 F' D2 Rw U' R' L' F2 Rw2 Uw Rw' Fw' U' Fw2 Rw B2
B Ex#1 D L2 B2 U D2 L2 F2 D2 B2 U' L' F2 D2 F' D F' L2 U R U' Rw2 D2 F' L2 Uw2 Fw2 D Fw2 L2 Fw2 B' D' Rw' D' F Rw R2 Fw' Uw' Rw2 Fw F R' D' F
B Ex#2 F' U F D' L2 D' R' B U L R D2 B F' D2 R2 F R2 F' D2 Uw2 Rw2 B U' Rw2 L2 F' Uw2 F2 D2 Fw2 D B Rw' D2 L' R F Rw U' Uw F' Rw F' R
C #1 D' B2 U F2 D F2 D' B2 D' F2 U' F R' F L U' F2 L R2 Uw2 R' F' Uw2 Rw2 L' R2 Fw2 L' F2 U2 B U2 Uw Rw2 R' F2 D2 Rw B Rw2 D' U' Rw' Fw U
C #2 L' B2 D2 L' F2 R B2 U2 R' U2 D B2 L2 F U2 L2 F L' U B' Uw2 L' U Rw2 L Uw2 D R D R' Fw2 U' R2 Fw B' U D2 R2 Uw' Fw B2 Rw' F2 B' Rw' U2
C #3 B2 R2 U B2 U' D B2 D2 B U2 B2 R' B U' L2 F' D F2 D Rw2 F R2 U' Fw2 B U R2 Fw2 F' D2 Rw2 Uw2 R' B2 F Rw Fw Rw Fw B Uw' D2 Rw2 L'
C #4 L' U F B' R D2 B2 R2 D2 F' D2 B' L2 U2 B Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 B' L Fw2 Uw2 D2 B2 R2 B L' Uw' U' Fw2 F' U' Fw' R D' Rw' L2 F Uw2 L'
C #5 U' B' D L' U' B R' U2 D' B D B' U2 F R2 D2 B2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 U Rw2 F' D Rw2 Fw2 D' L2 F B2 U Rw' Fw2 B2 D Uw Fw' R2 U' F Uw' Fw B
C Ex#1 U2 B2 L' D B2 D B L2 D R' F' B2 L' R F2 U2 F2 L' B2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 L' U2 B Uw2 B R F2 Rw2 R' B2 R Uw Fw2 R' F' Uw R' B2 Fw R' Uw' Fw Rw'
C Ex#2 L2 D B2 D R2 D L2 D2 F' L2 F U F' R U' B' L' R2 Fw2 L' B2 Rw2 R2 D2 Fw2 F' U2 L2 R' Uw2 D F2 Uw F' L' Fw' Uw B Rw F R2 Fw' Uw
D #1 U F' L2 D' B2 U L2 U' F R L2 B2 D' B2 F2 L2 U2 B2 U' Uw2 B' R Uw2 B U2 L Fw2 Rw2 U2 R' L2 B' D B Uw' R Fw2 Uw Rw' U Rw2 D B' L'
D #2 L' D2 L2 D2 U2 L' D2 U2 L' F' D2 F' R B' D L U F' R2 B Uw2 R2 Fw2 R' Uw2 Rw2 B2 F2 R' D Rw2 U' Fw' U2 Rw U2 Rw2 L2 Fw R2 Fw
D #3 B2 L U B' L F2 L2 D L' B D F2 D F2 R2 F2 L2 B2 D2 Rw2 D' L' F2 D' Fw2 U2 R' Uw2 L' Fw2 U' F2 Fw' D' F' L' F Uw' L' Fw' B2 Rw' L2 F
D #4 D2 L' B2 R2 B2 R D2 F2 B' R U F R' D2 L' D' F Fw2 L' U' B2 Rw2 L' D' B2 Uw2 Rw2 L' D' L' Fw U Fw2 L F' Rw' Uw R Uw Fw L Fw
D #5 D U2 F D2 F2 L U2 B' U F2 R2 F2 L' B2 L U2 B2 L' U2 Uw2 L Fw2 D U2 R' Uw2 R' D2 F2 U' Fw' Rw2 F' Rw2 R2 F2 Rw Fw F2 Uw U2 Fw2 L2
D Ex#1 U' B2 D2 R2 D R2 F2 B2 L B L2 F' D' B' D L2 F R' B' Fw2 U' Rw2 U R2 Uw2 U' B Rw2 D' U' Fw2 B2 Rw' L' U' Rw2 Fw U Rw Uw2 B2 R2 L D
D Ex#2 U D2 R2 B2 D' F2 D' B2 L2 B' U' F' L2 D L' F2 R U' D L Rw2 F B' U Fw2 Uw2 U F' Rw2 Uw2 R2 L2 B' Rw D R2 B U B2 Rw' Uw Fw L Fw R' Uw
E #1 D B D R' B2 R B U D' B2 L' F' R2 D2 L2 D2 B' L2 B Rw2 B Rw2 R Uw2 F' L' F D2 R D2 Rw2 L' Uw B2 U' B Fw Rw' Fw' Uw Rw R F'
E #2 L2 U2 R' B2 R U2 D2 R2 F' U2 F U' R F D R2 U F' U' Fw2 U' R2 U Rw2 B U' Fw2 Rw2 F U' Rw U2 B U2 L2 U' Uw Rw B2 L Uw' Fw2 Rw'
E #3 D2 F2 D2 F2 B' D2 R2 B2 R' F2 B' U' D' R' B' U2 D F' D' B2 Rw2 Fw2 B' R2 F D Fw2 Uw2 R2 B' D L2 F Rw Fw2 F2 B2 Rw' Uw L B' Uw2 U' Fw U D2
E #4 L' D2 F' D B U R B2 D' B L2 U2 B L2 U2 D2 B L2 F' Uw2 Rw2 L D' F2 B2 D' Fw2 R2 D Rw2 R' Fw L B U' D Rw Uw' U Fw2 B Uw2
E #5 F2 D2 L2 R2 U R2 B2 D' L' F2 D' R F L' F D B R2 U Uw2 L R2 U2 Fw2 F' R B2 Rw2 B' Rw2 U R' L2 Uw B' Rw Fw' Uw R' D Fw F Uw2
E Ex#1 L2 D2 L2 F' L2 B U2 F D2 R' B2 R' U' R B' L U' R' U2 Uw2 Rw2 U2 Fw2 U' Rw2 L2 D Fw2 D F' Uw2 Rw' F' D' R U L2 Uw' F' Rw' Uw2 D L2 F'
E Ex#2 R2 F D2 F' L2 U2 F2 R2 F2 L' U B D2 B2 F' L' F' L B' U2 Rw2 U L Uw2 U' R' Uw2 L B2 Uw2 D2 Rw2 D2 Fw' R' F2 R' U' D' Uw L F2 Uw Fw' D Rw
F #1 D2 L2 F2 U2 F D2 L2 B2 R2 B' D B' D F' U F L U Fw2 Uw2 B' U' Fw2 R2 D2 Fw2 D Rw2 Uw2 D' Rw D2 L' U' D2 B2 Rw Fw U2 Fw' Rw' Fw2 Uw
F #2 F2 D2 B2 D2 L B2 R' D2 R' F2 U D2 B2 F2 L' F D2 L2 U F2 Fw2 L' Fw2 L' Fw2 R2 U L' Fw2 F2 Rw2 Fw' L' Fw2 B' R2 Fw U2 Uw' R2 B L Fw'
F #3 D2 R B2 L2 U2 F2 L' D' B D2 L D2 R' D' L' B' L F Fw2 R' D L2 Uw2 R' Uw2 Fw2 U' D Rw2 B2 Fw' D2 U' Rw2 U' Fw' Uw B' Rw B' Uw Rw2 Fw2
F #4 B2 U2 F2 D2 R L U2 L' D2 F2 L2 F' B2 D B R L2 U B' D Uw2 R' Uw2 F B' R Uw2 R L2 B L F' Uw R2 F' Uw' U2 B' L Fw L' U2 Fw' U D
F #5 R L2 F2 L' B2 F2 L' U2 R D' B' R2 U R B2 R F' R U B2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 D L' B2 L' Fw2 R D Fw2 F2 R' Fw D L U' Fw' B Uw' L' F' R B
F Ex#1 U2 L2 B' L2 U2 B R2 U2 L F B U' F2 L' B' U' R2 F' Rw2 F' Uw2 Fw2 B' U Fw2 B' D2 B' U B' U' Rw U' B' L D' U2 Fw' Rw U Rw Uw' U
F Ex#2 U B2 U L2 F2 L2 U D' F' U B' R' B2 U2 B' R U' F D2 Rw2 B2 F' U Rw2 U Fw2 R2 B2 F2 Uw2 F' Rw' Fw2 Rw R2 Fw2 F' B' Uw' Rw R2 Fw' R L'
G #1 L2 U2 F2 U2 D L2 U' L2 F2 U' L B F' D' F2 D' R' L' B2 Rw2 F' U' Fw2 D' B D' Fw2 Rw2 R2 F L2 F2 Rw' U2 Rw R2 B2 Uw' F2 Uw B' Rw2 F' Uw
G #2 L' B2 R U2 D2 F2 R' D2 L2 B2 L B U D B' U2 D' R' L2 D B Rw2 F2 D' B' Uw2 Rw2 B U' F2 B U Rw2 D2 L' U Rw F' R' Uw Rw' B' L' Fw2 Uw2 Fw' R'
G #3 R2 B2 R' B2 L2 U2 R B2 L B2 U R' D' B F2 U2 B' L U' Fw2 Rw2 U L Fw2 Uw2 D R2 D2 L D Fw2 B U Fw' L' U' Rw' F' D Rw' Uw F' L
G #4 U2 R2 D' U' L2 U L' B R B' R2 B' D' L2 R' D F2 Rw2 F Rw2 D U2 F2 U2 Rw2 B' Uw2 B D Rw' Uw2 B' Rw' D B2 Uw B2 D' Fw' Uw2 Fw L2
G #5 D2 B' U' B L D' R' B2 F L2 F2 R' D2 F2 R B2 L' B2 U2 B2 Fw2 Uw2 F2 Rw2 L U2 Rw2 D R Uw2 Rw2 L F2 Fw' R U F L' Fw F2 Rw Uw Rw' B Uw' D'
G Ex#1 U' B L' B2 U' L' B D' L R' U2 L2 U2 F2 R2 B' U2 B' L2 R2 Rw2 Fw2 L Uw2 B2 L D' Rw2 F2 L' D B2 D2 Fw Rw2 D B2 Uw2 L' Uw' Rw' L D Rw2 Uw D'
G Ex#2 R U2 F2 R' L U' F' U2 B' L D B2 R2 B U2 F2 R2 F' U2 D2 L2 Uw2 L2 Fw2 B' D R2 D2 F Rw2 U' F' Uw2 Rw' D' L' F R' B2 Fw' L' Uw' Rw R2 D Rw B'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D2 R' B2 U2 L D2 R' D2 R D' F U2 L U' B' R D2 B L' Rw2 B D' Rw2 U Rw2 D2 Fw2 B2 L2 F2 Rw D2 R2 D' Rw B' Uw' R Fw Rw R' Fw R2
A #2 F2 D2 U2 R' U2 L B2 L' B2 D2 B U' R' F' D B F L F' L' Rw2 U2 B D' Rw2 L2 D' F' Uw2 L2 F D' F Rw' F R L' F Fw Rw2 B Rw' L Uw' L2
A #3 F' U D2 R2 F' R U B' D F2 U2 R B2 R2 F2 R U2 L2 U2 Uw2 B' L' Uw2 R B' Rw2 L2 U2 L2 B' R2 Uw' Rw2 R2 U' Fw2 B' Rw D Fw U' L2 Fw2 F2
A #4 D2 L' B L U2 R F2 L' U' R D2 F2 D2 U2 L' U2 R' L2 D2 Rw2 Fw2 U' F' D2 Rw2 U' D2 B R2 Uw2 D2 B L D Rw' U' Fw2 U' Fw' D2 R2 Uw L D'
A #5 B2 D2 F2 D2 U B2 D B2 L2 B' R F2 U' R B' U B L2 D Rw2 Fw2 R' Fw2 F Uw2 Rw2 B2 R' B' L Fw2 Uw' U' B Rw2 R' U' F' Uw' Fw D' Rw' Fw2 Rw'
A Ex#1 D2 R2 F2 L2 R' D2 F2 R F2 R' F' L2 B' D F D' R2 F2 L D Rw2 U' R Fw2 R2 Uw2 D2 Fw2 F2 B2 R' B' L R Fw' B L2 Rw' Fw Uw Fw' L2 D' R
A Ex#2 F2 L D2 F2 U2 R' D2 R' U2 R2 F' D2 L B2 R' D' F' U2 B' L2 Rw2 D' B Rw2 U2 F' U2 B Uw2 B U B' Rw Fw2 B' Uw2 D' Fw R L Uw Rw D L' B2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw' Uw2 F' L' Dw L' Uw 3Uw B2 Dw2 L D' Dw' 3Uw' U Rw 3Fw D B 3Fw2 F' 3Rw Fw2 Uw2 F2 B R D2 Rw' Dw 3Fw2 Fw' L Lw' 3Rw' Uw2 Bw' Uw2 F2 Rw2 3Rw F' Rw' Dw2 R' Lw2 Dw' Rw Dw2 3Fw' U R Bw2 U 3Uw2 R' Fw R L2 Rw Lw 3Fw2 B2 Rw D B2 L2 U' L2 Bw2 R' Uw L' U' Uw2 Bw U F2 B 3Rw2
A #2 Lw' F Lw Dw' 3Rw2 Fw B Dw' R' L2 D2 Rw2 Dw' B' R' Dw 3Rw B2 L2 3Fw F2 Fw' Lw' Dw' R' 3Uw Bw2 Dw2 Rw2 L Bw' D' U2 F2 Uw D2 L2 Lw2 3Fw Uw Dw' Fw' 3Fw2 Bw' D U L Fw2 Bw Dw' Bw 3Fw' Rw F Fw 3Uw' 3Rw2 Rw' Fw F2 Dw F Dw F2 3Rw' Fw2 Lw' 3Uw U R' D L Dw2 D2 F Lw Fw 3Uw L' D'
A #3 Lw' Fw Rw' Bw2 3Uw 3Rw' F2 U' 3Rw2 3Uw' B' D' Bw' Uw Dw2 Lw B' L 3Uw' B 3Rw 3Fw2 D2 B F Rw 3Uw 3Fw L2 U2 Bw' Fw' U 3Uw2 B U Lw Fw' Uw R' Bw' L2 Uw L' Bw2 L F Bw' L R Uw L' Bw2 3Rw Rw 3Uw2 B' Fw' D' Bw2 D2 3Fw Fw2 D U' R' Rw2 L 3Rw2 Dw' D' R' Dw2 F' B2 Lw2 L' Uw L' R2
A Ex#1 F' Lw Bw' Uw D F' R2 Fw U' D' 3Uw2 F2 B 3Rw 3Fw2 Bw Fw' Dw2 Uw' 3Uw 3Fw' Uw' Fw2 F' Rw L2 Lw2 Dw2 U R F' 3Fw2 Uw' Dw R Fw' Uw B Dw2 Lw2 3Rw D2 Lw' Uw D2 Rw2 Uw' 3Rw L Uw2 Lw Bw2 Rw' Dw' Fw U' 3Fw' B' Bw Fw Dw R 3Fw' Uw Dw F2 3Uw R2 B 3Fw' Uw2 L2 3Uw Uw' F' D2 Rw2 Bw' U' B2
A Ex#2 D Rw' 3Uw L 3Fw' R' U2 3Fw2 Fw' R B Dw 3Uw2 B' L' F Fw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 D 3Uw' U2 L' D L B 3Rw' R D' 3Fw Bw Lw' L' Bw' 3Uw2 Dw' U' Uw' F' Dw2 Rw2 F' Dw' Bw2 F' Dw' F2 B2 3Rw Lw' Rw 3Uw2 Uw Fw Rw2 L' B' U Lw Dw' R2 F Lw2 D 3Rw2 F2 3Rw 3Uw Dw2 L2 Rw 3Uw' Bw Rw' R Uw2 3Fw2 L 3Fw 3Uw2
B #1 Bw Fw D2 3Rw L2 3Fw' F2 R2 3Rw L U' D' Bw2 L2 Fw2 Rw2 Bw' L2 Bw2 3Fw2 3Rw F Rw2 U' Dw2 3Rw 3Fw' L2 B2 R' Dw2 Bw2 3Fw' Lw' Dw Rw L Lw' F D2 Fw2 R2 Bw' 3Fw2 R2 U' Fw 3Uw2 Uw 3Fw2 U2 Rw D F2 Lw' 3Uw' F 3Fw Dw' Fw' U2 3Rw' F' Fw' 3Rw F 3Uw Lw' 3Fw 3Uw' Bw2 Lw' U2 Lw U2 F' 3Fw2 Uw2 Fw' Uw2
B #2 3Fw2 B' Rw2 Uw Fw' U2 F' 3Fw' 3Rw' Lw' D2 B D L B2 Uw2 F2 3Rw Uw2 R2 3Rw' Dw' 3Uw' 3Fw 3Uw' Bw2 3Rw2 R D' 3Uw' Uw' B 3Fw Lw2 B' Fw Rw D 3Fw' Lw 3Rw 3Uw' L' R2 3Fw' 3Uw R Dw R' L' Dw2 L' Dw2 F Lw' B2 Dw Uw' U2 D' L' Fw D2 Fw Dw Fw 3Uw' Lw R2 Rw Bw2 B2 F2 Rw D' Uw 3Rw' B Uw2 L2
B #3 3Uw' Fw' 3Rw2 Bw' 3Rw' L Rw' R Uw' 3Rw' Lw F 3Rw2 3Fw' Bw' Rw L 3Uw U2 F B' L' F Dw' Fw D' Fw2 R 3Uw' L Lw D 3Rw' B 3Rw' Bw' Rw Lw2 Uw D2 3Rw2 Bw 3Uw' Bw2 Uw 3Rw2 U' Bw B U 3Rw' Lw2 R2 L' Rw2 3Fw Fw2 Bw' U' 3Uw2 L' 3Rw2 R2 Bw2 Dw' 3Rw Lw D2 Dw F2 L' U' 3Fw' L2 3Rw2 Dw Bw' L Bw' 3Rw
B Ex#1 B2 3Uw' Dw' Fw2 D R2 F2 Uw F' 3Fw' B 3Rw2 L Bw' B' Uw B2 L2 Rw Lw' U2 L 3Rw Rw2 3Uw2 F2 Dw 3Fw F' Fw Bw' U' D2 B 3Rw2 3Uw B Lw' 3Uw' F Uw2 R U2 Fw L2 Uw' Dw2 Lw' 3Uw D2 3Rw' R' D' 3Fw2 F Dw2 3Rw U Rw2 Dw' 3Uw2 Bw' F' Fw' Uw' Fw Uw Bw' D' L' Lw2 Dw Rw2 Uw' 3Rw' Lw2 Fw' 3Fw Lw2 Bw
B Ex#2 Dw' D2 Uw2 3Rw Rw2 B2 Uw' Bw2 Dw2 Bw U Bw' U' Uw2 3Fw' 3Rw' L Fw' Bw R2 3Fw D' 3Rw 3Uw2 Dw B' Dw2 R Uw' U Fw R' Lw2 Uw' Fw' Uw2 D2 B 3Rw Fw' R2 3Fw Dw' L D' 3Uw2 Uw2 Rw' Lw Fw 3Rw2 Lw 3Uw2 L2 F' Uw2 U2 B2 R2 Lw2 Rw' L2 Dw2 Fw2 Uw' 3Fw2 Bw Rw Bw Uw' 3Fw' Lw Bw2 U Uw Lw2 Fw' Uw2 R 3Fw'
C #1 B' Bw Fw L D Uw' B Uw Lw2 Fw 3Fw' R B U2 Dw 3Uw' Rw2 Bw' L2 3Uw Dw' L' F' Dw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 U Bw R2 Uw' Bw2 R' Bw Uw2 Fw 3Rw' D Rw2 B 3Fw2 Dw' U' 3Fw2 L2 B D' L2 F2 3Uw Lw2 D' 3Rw' 3Uw2 U' Dw' F2 Bw2 U 3Fw B' Bw D2 Bw' Fw' Rw2 Uw2 L' R F Dw' F' Lw' U R Bw Rw2 R D2 B2 Bw'
C #2 U' Dw2 F B2 L' Dw' Lw' 3Fw B U2 R2 Rw Fw' Uw2 R' D Rw2 D2 R 3Uw2 F2 Dw Fw2 U' L2 3Rw2 B2 Bw' 3Fw2 F' D 3Uw2 R' Lw 3Rw Bw' U2 R2 Uw D' Rw2 Bw' Fw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 Lw Bw' Rw' 3Fw Rw2 B' 3Fw2 Dw' Lw' L2 Fw F' Bw2 Dw R2 Uw' B2 Lw2 B' R F2 Lw L Dw' D' R D2 L2 3Rw' Uw Rw' U2 D L' Uw
C #3 3Fw' L F2 3Uw' Bw' Fw2 Rw Dw' Rw2 Lw B' Rw' Fw2 Lw2 F' 3Fw2 3Rw' Dw' B2 Rw2 B' Fw 3Rw Uw' R Lw2 3Uw' L2 3Fw2 Rw 3Uw B D2 L F U F Fw' Lw2 U' L Uw B2 R' Bw2 Fw2 Lw F2 Dw' 3Uw2 U R Uw' Rw' R' Uw Fw2 D' F2 3Uw 3Rw 3Uw2 Lw2 D 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Fw Bw 3Rw Bw2 L2 F Rw2 Dw' Fw2 L2 B' Fw2 Bw2 R
C Ex#1 R' B2 U Rw D Uw 3Rw' L' Bw2 Dw' R2 L Lw' Dw2 Bw2 F U2 B 3Rw' L Fw' 3Fw' 3Uw2 Dw R2 3Rw2 3Uw2 Rw' Bw' Lw2 D' Lw U' Bw 3Fw2 3Rw' F' 3Fw2 3Rw2 B Rw' Bw2 3Fw 3Rw 3Uw2 R' 3Fw' Rw' R2 Bw' L D Uw R 3Rw' Rw' U' F2 B Uw2 Rw' Fw2 D2 3Uw' L 3Rw' D2 Rw2 U2 B F' 3Fw' Lw' L' Rw B2 Dw2 Bw2 Uw2 B2
C Ex#2 Dw' 3Uw2 R U' Lw' L Fw2 F Uw2 Lw' R 3Uw' Uw' Fw F' D2 B' Fw2 D2 Bw 3Rw' F' 3Uw2 3Fw B2 Bw2 Rw2 3Fw2 R2 F' 3Rw' Lw2 Bw L Lw R B2 R2 U' L' Uw' Dw2 R2 3Fw2 3Uw Uw Lw2 Dw U2 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Uw' Bw 3Uw2 Lw 3Fw' U' Dw' D2 R2 Dw' 3Uw 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Rw B2 Rw U2 D R2 Dw2 U2 3Uw' B U Bw2 Rw 3Fw2 D' Lw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' 3Dw Bw' 3Bw 3Lw2 D B Bw 3Uw' F Rw U Fw 3Rw2 3Bw B' 3Lw Uw2 U R' L2 3Dw2 3Fw 3Lw R D2 F2 L F L Uw' B' D Lw U' Rw2 3Rw' U' Fw' Bw2 L' Dw' D Rw' B' R Lw 3Bw' Lw2 3Rw 3Lw' 3Dw2 3Fw2 D2 Fw Bw' L' 3Uw' 3Bw Rw' Lw2 Uw' R2 L' 3Bw2 R 3Bw 3Fw U2 3Uw' B' 3Uw Fw2 3Fw Rw2 Bw' L' F' 3Rw' F' R' 3Lw Lw' Rw2 F2 Rw2 3Rw2 3Bw Dw' R2 Uw2 Rw2 Dw' Bw 3Lw2 Dw2 B2 3Rw Fw2 3Fw
A #2 Dw 3Rw2 Rw' 3Lw2 U2 Dw' F2 3Bw' Lw' Uw' 3Dw L 3Lw2 Fw 3Dw 3Uw F D2 R' Lw2 B' Rw' U2 3Bw2 Uw' U F' 3Bw2 L2 F2 Rw' L B' D2 Lw2 B 3Uw2 3Rw L 3Lw' Dw2 Rw2 3Rw' L B Fw' Rw2 3Lw2 3Dw2 3Fw F2 Lw2 3Dw 3Bw B2 D Fw 3Uw R2 3Bw 3Uw 3Bw2 Fw2 Lw2 L R2 Fw' Rw Uw2 D2 F2 3Dw' Rw B2 F 3Uw' Rw 3Bw 3Dw R' 3Fw2 U' F Bw2 U Fw' U2 3Lw2 B' 3Bw2 3Dw Dw U' B F2 3Fw 3Bw2 3Rw2 U F2
A #3 3Dw' Bw' 3Uw2 Uw Bw' D2 Dw Rw' 3Dw' Bw2 3Lw' 3Fw2 F2 R2 Lw Rw' Fw Lw' L2 F' 3Fw2 Lw U2 L2 Dw 3Rw' D' Dw2 3Lw' F' R2 3Dw' 3Rw' 3Bw' U Rw' U Dw' 3Dw' Lw2 3Dw' 3Rw' L2 3Lw F 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Uw 3Lw 3Uw' D F' Rw' R2 3Lw B Lw Rw Bw' Lw2 3Lw F' 3Rw F 3Rw' 3Fw' F2 Bw2 3Dw Bw' D2 Fw' R' Uw 3Lw2 L R' Bw' 3Fw B' F U2 3Dw2 Lw2 B' 3Rw Uw Dw2 Rw2 B' Dw Bw2 Uw R2 3Dw2 3Rw2 F2 R2 F2 Bw
A Ex#1 3Lw Fw2 3Lw D2 Lw R2 3Bw' 3Lw2 Lw2 Dw Fw B2 3Dw' 3Fw' Lw L2 3Lw Dw2 D 3Fw Bw R Lw' F Lw B2 Bw' F' Fw' 3Rw 3Uw R2 3Uw2 L 3Uw B' Uw2 L' F' Rw Lw 3Lw2 F' Lw L2 U2 L D2 Uw 3Bw2 B2 R 3Bw' 3Uw2 R 3Lw Rw Fw' 3Fw 3Rw' 3Lw2 Fw' Lw B2 3Fw' F Bw' L' 3Dw Lw' R2 F' Uw' 3Bw2 Bw2 Lw Uw2 Rw' F 3Rw Rw2 F D' 3Lw' Rw D' 3Uw2 3Fw' D' Rw2 Fw' 3Bw' 3Rw2 Rw2 3Dw2 Lw2 Fw' U2 D' Dw2
A Ex#2 Bw2 Dw2 R Dw2 B 3Dw 3Fw Bw Lw' F L' 3Uw' 3Lw' Dw Lw2 U2 Rw2 3Fw2 D2 U2 Dw2 F 3Dw2 Dw' Bw2 F' 3Lw' F' 3Lw2 Lw2 F Rw' 3Dw' Uw2 3Rw Fw U' Lw 3Lw 3Fw' Uw2 3Lw 3Bw R Fw R' Bw Dw R2 Bw Rw2 F' L2 3Bw2 Fw' D2 Rw 3Rw2 3Lw' Dw2 B 3Rw 3Dw2 3Lw' R2 3Dw 3Lw Uw F Dw' 3Rw B2 Bw D B2 Fw' L Lw' 3Fw2 D 3Fw' Bw2 Fw' Dw' B 3Fw Uw D' F Uw' Rw B' Fw2 3Dw' 3Fw2 U2 3Lw2 R2 3Rw' L
B #1 3Dw' Lw2 L2 3Bw' Rw2 3Dw Rw' 3Dw' Rw' 3Lw' L' B2 R' F' Uw2 B Rw 3Fw L2 U F' 3Lw2 3Fw D' 3Rw2 3Bw' Rw U2 Rw 3Dw' Dw 3Lw2 F2 Dw' F2 D2 R2 3Fw2 D2 B2 D 3Fw2 D2 Bw2 B' Rw U2 3Rw Lw2 Fw' B' 3Uw' L' 3Dw2 3Rw' D2 U 3Bw' R2 U F U2 D' F 3Rw' 3Fw' 3Dw B2 3Bw' 3Fw2 3Uw' Uw' B' 3Bw' Uw2 Dw2 Fw F D' 3Rw2 3Bw' B' 3Fw 3Lw' 3Dw2 D2 R 3Rw' Bw2 Dw' 3Dw 3Fw B2 R' 3Bw Lw' D Rw 3Fw2 Uw2
B #2 3Fw Fw Dw' Fw2 Bw Rw' L2 F' B D' Rw2 Dw2 3Lw 3Rw F' 3Dw' 3Fw2 D Dw Rw Uw2 F2 3Dw2 3Rw2 R2 3Uw2 Fw' 3Uw Dw Fw2 Lw Uw2 Fw2 3Fw2 3Rw' 3Uw L 3Lw2 Uw L' Rw D2 Lw' D Dw' B2 3Fw U2 Uw2 F2 Rw' Lw' 3Fw' Dw 3Rw' R2 3Lw2 F' L R' D' Fw2 U F R2 U2 Uw R' 3Fw 3Dw U' Bw 3Rw L' 3Uw2 Bw2 3Lw L Rw2 3Fw 3Lw2 3Uw2 L' 3Bw2 Bw' R Dw2 Lw 3Lw' 3Dw2 D' 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Uw2 Bw2 3Lw' Lw' B2 3Bw 3Dw
B #3 U B' 3Dw' Fw Lw Fw' Bw 3Uw Rw2 U B' 3Uw' Bw' U 3Lw' L' Rw2 D 3Rw U R' 3Lw Dw Lw' R 3Bw' Bw 3Rw' Fw2 3Lw B2 Dw' D Fw2 3Bw Dw' 3Lw' U' Bw R' F R Uw 3Uw B2 D2 Uw' Bw2 3Lw2 Uw 3Fw' Fw 3Dw L' Dw2 D 3Uw' U F 3Lw2 3Bw2 Fw' U2 Uw F2 Dw 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Dw2 F' Lw2 Uw' Fw 3Fw Dw 3Rw 3Bw2 3Fw2 Fw 3Lw' 3Uw F2 R' B U2 R Lw 3Dw R Uw' R Lw B' U Rw2 3Bw 3Uw' 3Fw Dw 3Bw'
B Ex#1 Bw' Lw' Dw' Uw' F2 3Dw' Bw' L2 3Dw U' Dw2 L' U' 3Fw U D2 B' Lw2 Uw2 3Fw 3Bw R' Bw 3Dw Bw2 3Bw2 3Uw2 3Bw2 U2 3Bw Lw' 3Lw' U2 L' 3Dw Fw' 3Dw2 3Uw' Bw2 B2 Fw2 U Lw2 Rw2 F Lw2 3Lw' Dw2 Bw 3Rw F2 R2 Lw2 D 3Uw 3Bw Lw' 3Lw2 3Fw' Dw B' F' 3Fw' U 3Lw' D2 3Fw2 3Rw' 3Lw B R2 3Fw 3Dw2 3Fw2 D Bw Lw2 L' Fw2 U 3Lw2 L' 3Uw' D2 3Lw Fw2 Dw 3Rw2 Lw' D' U Rw Dw B2 L B2 D R' 3Fw' Bw2
B Ex#2 3Fw D2 R2 Fw2 3Rw B' 3Uw2 3Lw2 3Dw Bw2 3Lw' Lw2 3Rw' 3Bw Lw L' Fw 3Lw2 R2 F' R 3Uw' F' B U2 Bw2 Rw Lw 3Uw' L2 B2 3Fw Dw' D' Uw' R Lw2 D2 3Dw L2 Lw2 F' Bw2 Rw' D' 3Bw2 F2 Dw U2 B 3Dw L2 D 3Rw' L2 3Lw' Lw Bw' B2 F Uw B' Fw2 3Bw2 Lw D2 Uw' Bw 3Uw2 3Dw 3Rw2 Bw2 3Lw' Uw2 3Rw' L 3Fw B Rw2 Fw2 3Bw' 3Rw' 3Bw Lw' Dw' R' 3Fw Uw2 3Bw2 Uw2 3Dw2 B 3Uw' Rw R 3Rw2 3Bw' Rw2 3Lw 3Rw
C #1 3Dw Fw D Dw U2 B' Uw' Dw' R' 3Bw 3Rw Dw D' 3Lw2 Fw2 B2 3Lw 3Dw2 D 3Fw2 Bw F Dw2 U Uw2 L' 3Lw Dw2 R B 3Lw' 3Fw Lw 3Uw' 3Dw Dw2 Fw U2 B 3Rw2 Lw2 Rw2 3Uw' U' R2 Bw D R' 3Uw' 3Fw' Bw' 3Uw' Bw' R' L' F 3Rw' 3Fw B Rw L' 3Rw' Dw' 3Lw L2 B' 3Dw 3Fw' Bw' F 3Uw U Uw 3Lw L2 3Bw2 U B2 R Lw 3Fw' 3Lw' Fw2 B2 L Lw2 3Fw2 B Lw Bw' Lw 3Dw2 B' R Fw2 U' 3Rw' Uw2 3Bw2 Rw2
C #2 R' F2 U' B2 U2 Fw 3Uw2 Lw' U2 R Rw' L' 3Fw2 B' 3Rw' D2 F 3Lw' D2 Dw' 3Fw' Uw' F2 Uw Dw2 D Bw2 F2 U2 F' 3Rw' 3Fw 3Bw2 3Dw' Fw' 3Bw L2 Lw2 Bw' Uw 3Lw Dw' Rw' 3Rw D F' L2 U' F2 B 3Dw2 U' R Fw2 U2 F' Lw2 3Fw 3Rw Uw2 U2 Fw' 3Lw B' Rw2 3Lw Bw2 Fw2 Lw2 3Uw2 F2 3Dw2 Rw2 3Rw' Fw2 Bw' R' L2 3Dw' L2 R' Uw' 3Dw2 Bw2 3Dw' 3Bw Uw' 3Bw' Dw D2 3Rw2 3Fw 3Dw Lw' U' Uw Bw2 Rw R' 3Lw2
C #3 Dw2 3Lw2 R2 3Uw' R' Rw' U' Rw F2 3Lw F' 3Dw 3Lw2 Bw' 3Lw' Lw' Fw2 3Dw Rw2 Fw' L' B2 3Bw2 Dw 3Fw 3Rw' 3Fw2 Fw L' B2 3Bw' U' 3Lw' Dw' 3Dw' Bw2 Uw U2 3Uw 3Bw' 3Rw Uw 3Lw2 F' 3Dw2 B 3Bw2 F2 Dw' R2 Fw F2 3Rw2 Dw2 Lw2 Uw F2 Bw2 3Bw' L' R2 3Dw R' 3Rw' L' Bw' Dw2 Rw' Fw2 3Fw2 3Dw' Dw2 3Uw Rw 3Bw2 U Rw2 F' Dw2 Bw2 U L 3Bw2 D Bw R' 3Fw F B2 3Uw2 U2 L 3Fw2 Fw' Dw' Bw' 3Dw' Lw' D' Dw2
C Ex#1 Lw B 3Lw L' 3Uw2 Dw2 3Rw D' 3Lw' Lw2 3Uw2 3Fw' Bw2 L2 Uw Rw' F2 Bw 3Fw' Dw' 3Lw2 Uw U2 L2 F 3Rw 3Fw2 Fw' F2 3Rw2 R Dw2 D U 3Lw Fw2 D2 F2 Lw2 3Bw' U2 Uw2 3Bw' 3Fw D 3Rw' 3Fw 3Lw D' L' R 3Fw L F Lw2 3Lw F' Dw 3Dw2 L2 Lw2 3Rw2 F 3Lw' Rw' D2 3Fw2 Rw' 3Bw2 Fw D Bw2 3Bw D 3Rw F2 R2 3Fw2 Bw2 Fw L Dw2 Bw' 3Lw Uw2 Rw B2 Fw2 3Uw2 Bw2 3Bw2 Lw2 3Lw F2 Uw 3Rw' Dw' Lw 3Fw Rw
C Ex#2 Uw 3Rw2 F2 B2 3Fw' Fw2 U' L Lw 3Bw' R 3Lw' 3Uw 3Lw2 Fw' L2 3Uw' 3Rw2 Fw' F B' Uw' 3Uw B R2 Uw2 Lw B' 3Rw 3Fw Fw 3Bw 3Dw2 Bw2 U2 3Lw Dw 3Lw U' 3Uw F' U' Rw' 3Uw2 Dw Uw2 3Dw' U' L2 3Dw' Fw' R Bw B L 3Lw' 3Fw B L' U' 3Fw2 Fw' Bw' Rw2 Fw2 Lw2 U2 3Lw2 L' Fw Rw' 3Bw F2 3Lw Fw2 F Bw2 3Rw' 3Lw' D Rw' 3Bw F2 L' 3Bw D2 3Fw Fw U' Rw2 Dw R L2 Dw2 Bw2 3Lw' B 3Rw Fw2 3Bw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' B2 R2 B2 U' R2 B2 R2 D' R B R2 U2 B' F2 L' F' U R2 U' Rw' Uw'
A #2 D R2 D R2 U R2 F2 U' L2 B' L B2 R U2 L' U2 B' U R2 Uw2
A #3 R D2 F2 D2 U2 F2 R' F2 R D F L2 D L' B' F2 L2 U F2 D' Rw2 Uw'
A Ex#1 R' U2 L B2 F2 L2 U2 R F2 U2 R2 U' L2 B D' R' U F' L B2 Rw2 Uw'
A Ex#2 B2 L2 F2 D U R2 D2 L F2 L B F2 D2 R U' L R F' R' Fw' Uw
B #1 D2 F L2 U2 F D2 R2 U2 R2 F' U R D' B' U B F D2 L' U2 Rw2 Uw
B #2 U2 R2 D2 R2 B D2 F U2 F2 L' F2 U' B' U R F2 R B2 U' R' Fw' Uw2
B #3 R2 D2 U' R2 F2 D2 B2 R2 F2 R' F2 U F D2 F2 L U' L' R B' Uw2
B Ex#1 U B2 F2 L2 U2 R2 U L2 F U' L' F R' D' B2 F L2 F2 R2 D' Fw'
B Ex#2 R2 F2 U2 L' D2 R B2 F2 L' U2 F U2 B' F L' U2 F' D B U' Fw'
C #1 R2 F' U2 B L2 B L2 U2 R2 D2 B2 D' L' D2 L R' F2 U B L2 Fw Uw'
C #2 D2 R' B2 D2 R' F2 U2 R U2 L F R' D' B U' F R' F D2 L Fw
C #3 D2 L U2 R2 F2 R B2 F2 U' L' F L2 B R' B' R' F2 D Fw Uw
C Ex#1 L2 F2 D2 F L2 B R2 B' D2 U B2 F U B' L' F U L R' F' Rw2
C Ex#2 D R2 D R2 D B2 L2 U L F L2 B U2 L2 B' F2 L F D2 R2 Fw Uw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' D2 B2 D2 L' R2 D2 F' L' R2 B2 U F' U' R' U' L' R Fw' Uw
A #2 B2 R2 F2 D U2 B2 U2 L U' B' D2 B2 D' F L2 B' L' F U' Fw' Uw'
A #3 B2 U R2 D U' L2 F2 L2 F L' R2 U2 B' U2 R2 B' R D' B L' Fw'
A Ex#1 D2 U2 F2 R2 U2 L2 R F2 R2 U' L D' U2 B U2 L U2 F' R F Rw Uw'
A Ex#2 L2 U R2 B2 U R2 B2 D R2 B' F' L U2 L B L2 B U' R F' Rw Uw2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R D' R2 D R2 F2 B2 L B U2 F L2 U2 F2 R2 L2 U2 B
A #2 U' F2 U R F U2 F2 D2 R B R2 U R2 L2 B2 D R2 U2 F2 R2
A #3 D2 L F' D B2 D R B' U2 F2 D L U2 B2 U2 R' B2 U2 B2
A #4 D2 B' R2 D2 R2 L F U R2 F' R2 U' L2 U B2 D B2 D2 F2
A #5 L2 D' U' B2 F2 U L2 U' L' F U' R2 B2 D' L2 F' D' B R
A Ex#1 D2 U2 F2 R2 B L2 U2 B' U2 R' D L' B2 L' B F U2 B F'
A Ex#2 F2 R2 F' L2 U2 R2 D2 F L2 F2 L F' U2 F2 R2 D L D
B #1 L' D2 L' B2 L B2 R D B2 R2 F' U' R D' U' L R' B
B #2 U2 D2 L B' D2 F2 D2 F2 R D' L U' F2 B2 D R2 D F2 U'
B #3 D2 R2 U2 B' D2 F' U2 B2 L2 F R2 D' L2 B R U' B R2 F D' R
B #4 U' L2 U2 F' U F' R B U' L B2 L2 U' F2 U D2 F2 U2 R2
B #5 L U L U2 B' U' D' L B R2 B' R2 B D2 R2 F L2 B2 R2
B Ex#1 R2 B U2 F L2 F L' B' R2 B2 D' B L' B' U' L' R'
B Ex#2 U L F2 D L2 U2 L U2 D' B' R2 B2 U2 F2 B2 D B2 D2 L2
C #1 D B2 F2 L2 D' B2 D' U2 L2 F' D B' F2 R U' L R2 D B2 L2
C #2 L R' U2 L2 R B2 R2 F D R' B2 L' D2 L B D' F2 R
C #3 U2 L2 D' U2 L2 R2 F' R2 D R2 B L R U R' U2 L2 F2
C #4 D2 F2 U2 L F2 L' D2 F2 L B' D L' D2 R2 F' R B F L' R2
C #5 B L U2 L2 F' U' D2 R' D2 R F2 U F2 U F2 D L2
C Ex#1 B2 R2 B2 L2 F2 D L2 U2 B2 D U' R' B2 F U2 B2 U' R' F L F'
C Ex#2 U B2 U F2 U' R2 B2 R2 D2 B' R2 B R' B D' L B2 D
D #1 D R2 D' R2 U B2 D B2 U2 L F D U2 L2 U2 L' U2 R2 B R'
D #2 L D' L' F' R B R L D B D2 B R2 L2 D2 B D2 F' B'
D #3 D2 R' B2 U2 R2 D2 U2 B2 R2 U R F' U' B L R2 D2 U' L'
D #4 D2 F2 U2 R2 U2 B' D2 B R' U' L' R' U' R2 B' L2 U2 L' D'
D #5 U R B' R L F L2 F D L B2 R2 B' R2 L2 F D2 F L2
D Ex#1 L U' B U R' L2 B2 L U' L' U D2 F2 B D2 R2 F R2 F2 L2
D Ex#2 F2 L2 U2 B U2 B' D2 F D L' U F L2 R' D2 U' L2 F' D
E #1 R' D2 R F2 D2 F2 L D2 R B' F L' B' R' B' D' F' L' D L'
E #2 L2 R2 D F2 R2 U2 L2 D U2 L2 F2 L' U' R2 F' D2 F' L2 F' D B
E #3 R B U F' U' R' U' R2 F' L' F2 D2 L' B2 U2 L D2 R2 F2 D2
E #4 D L2 R2 D' L2 D2 F' L' U B2 R D2 L2 D L' R2 D U2
E #5 F2 D2 L B2 D2 L2 R D2 R2 B U' R2 D2 L2 D B2 F U' B D'
E Ex#1 F2 L2 B2 R2 F L2 R2 F2 R' F U2 R U F U B2 R' U' B
E Ex#2 F2 D2 B2 R2 U F2 R2 U R2 U R U2 B' D' B2 D2 F2 R F' D'
F #1 B2 R' U2 D' F' L2 D L B' L' D2 R2 B R2 U2 B2 U2 L2 B'
F #2 F2 D B2 R2 F2 D B2 R2 U' F L' R' F' U' B2 F' D B U F'
F #3 D2 F2 U2 B D2 U2 L2 B2 F R D2 L' D' L R2 F2 D2 R2 F U'
F #4 D2 F' R' U B2 D' R' L2 F R' B' R2 F2 L2 U2 F B2 D2 L2 F'
F #5 B2 D L2 U' L2 F2 D R2 D2 R2 U' L R' U B L D' U2 L F'
F Ex#1 L B2 L' U2 F' R L B R' U2 F2 U L2 B2 L2 F2 U B2 U2 D'
F Ex#2 R B2 R2 D2 R' F2 U2 F2 U' B L2 D L' F2 U2 L U2 B2 F
G #1 D R2 B D R F2 B U' F L D' F' B2 U2 F R2 B' U2
G #2 U L2 U2 B2 U F2 U' R U L R2 B' R2 F2 L2 D' B2 L2 R
G #3 R2 F2 U2 R2 B' U2 F R2 F U2 F' R U L B' L' F' D' B' L B'
G #4 F2 U2 B' U2 B' L2 D2 R2 D2 B L2 D L' B2 F D R U' L F U
G #5 R2 F2 R' D2 F2 R D2 L' R' U B2 R D L2 U' B' D2 U' F2 L
G Ex#1 B2 R F2 D2 L R2 B2 D2 U' L' R D' B' L U' L' B2 U' R
G Ex#2 U2 F2 U' L2 U' F L2 D' R' L F D2 R2 D' R2 F2 D2 F2 D
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F2 U' B2 U' B2 D2 R U' L U B2 F' L2 D' R' F D U'
A #2 R2 L D F R' U R2 B2 U2 F D R2 U L2 D L2 F2 L2 F2 U'
A #3 L' D2 R' F2 L F2 D2 U2 F2 U F' R D R2 D2 R2 B' F
A #4 L2 F D2 F' R2 F2 D2 F' R2 U2 R B' U' B' D B' U B' L
A #5 R B2 L F2 D2 F2 L' D2 L2 U L R' B2 D' B' R' D2 L' R2
A Ex#1 F R2 B U R D' F' R L U2 L2 D2 L2 F B2 L2 U2 F' U2
A Ex#2 F2 U' D2 L2 B R L2 F2 U L F R2 F D2 B U2 L2 U2 F' L2 B
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L R B R U' R B L' U L'
A #2 U R L R' L R B' U L' U' R'
A #3 R B U L' R' L U R L B' L'
A #4 R B U L U R B R U R B'
A #5 U B L' B' U' R' U' B' R' U R
A Ex#1 R B L R' B' R' U' R' B' L' R
A Ex#2 L R B' R L U B' R' L U L'
B #1 B L B L B R U B U B L'
B #2 L R B' R' U R U' L B R L
B #3 L R L R L U' R U L U R'
B #4 L U L' R B R U' B R' B' R'
B #5 L B R U B U' R' L B R B
B Ex#1 R B L' U' B' U R' U' L U' L'
B Ex#2 B R L' R' L' B L' B' U B' L
C #1 B R U' B' R' B' L B' R' L' U
C #2 U L U R' U' L B' R L U' L'
C #3 U L U' R' L' R B' R' B' R B
C #4 U B U L' B L' B' L B R L'
C #5 U B R L R' U R B R' B L'
C Ex#1 L U L B' U' R' L U' B U' L'
C Ex#2 U L' U L' U' R U R' U L R
D #1 R B R U L' B L B L R L'
D #2 U L R L' R B' L' U' B R B
D #3 R B U' B R U B L' U B R'
D #4 U L B' U R L' B' U L B' U
D #5 R B R L U' B' L B L' R' U'
D Ex#1 L R L B' U' R B' R' L B' R
D Ex#2 B L U B R' B R U' B L' B'
E #1 L B U L' U B U' R' L' U' L
E #2 U R B L' R' B' R' U' B' U' L'
E #3 U L R' B U R' B R B' L' B
E #4 L R U R L' B' U L R' U' B'
E #5 R U R U R B R L' B' U B'
E Ex#1 U B U L R' U' L B' U' L' B'
E Ex#2 L U B' R U' B R' U' B' R B'
F #1 B L B' L' B R U R' B U' L'
F #2 B R B' L' R' B U' L' R B' U
F #3 B R L U' B' R U B' L U B'
F #4 R U L R L U B L' U' B' L
F #5 L B U' R B' L' B L' B' L R
F Ex#1 U B L' B R U R' L' B U' B
F Ex#2 L U R L B' L U R' L U R'
G #1 U B U R' B R U L' U' L B
G #2 U R U R U B' U B' R' L B'
G #3 R B U' L' U R B R L' U R'
G #4 U L R L B L B' R U R' U
G #5 R B' U R' B L' U' R U B' U'
G Ex#1 R B R B R U R L U R' U
G Ex#2 U L B U' B' U B R L R' L
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (6,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (6,-3) / (1,-3) / (5,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0)
A #2 (0,-4) / (-2,1) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (6,0) / (3,-3) / (0,-5) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (5,0) /
A #3 (0,2) / (0,3) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (6,0) / (2,0) / (6,-3)
A #4 (0,-4) / (6,-3) / (-5,1) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (1,-3) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (-3,-4) / (-4,-1)
A #5 (0,-1) / (6,-3) / (-2,4) / (-1,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-3) / (-4,-5) / (-2,0) / (0,-5) /
A Ex#1 (-5,6) / (5,-1) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (3,-1) / (0,-3) / (5,-2) / (-4,0) / (1,-2) / (-2,0) /
A Ex#2 (0,2) / (1,1) / (0,3) / (-1,-4) / (3,-3) / (6,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (4,-1) / (6,-2) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) /
B #1 (-2,0) / (3,0) / (-1,5) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-1) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (3,-4) / (0,-2) / (-1,0) / (4,0)
B #2 (-3,-4) / (4,1) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (-1,-4) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (-1,-3) / (0,-4) / (-5,-4)
B #3 (0,5) / (1,-5) / (2,2) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (1,-5) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (6,-2) / (6,-1) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) /
B #4 (0,-1) / (-2,-2) / (3,0) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (2,0)
B #5 (0,2) / (1,-5) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (3,-5) / (3,0) / (1,-4) / (0,-4) / (-4,-5) / (0,-3) /
B Ex#1 (3,-4) / (-3,0) / (-5,4) / (2,-4) / (-3,0) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (0,-4) / (3,-4) / (6,-5) / (2,0)
B Ex#2 (0,5) / (-2,1) / (5,2) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-2,-4) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (0,-4) /
C #1 (3,2) / (-3,0) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (4,-4) / (0,-4) / (-4,-5) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (-1,0) /
C #2 (-5,0) / (6,3) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (-5,0) / (4,0) / (5,-2) / (4,0)
C #3 (0,5) / (0,-3) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (5,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,-1) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (-2,-4) / (0,-4) /
C #4 (-5,0) / (3,-3) / (5,5) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-3) / (0,-2) / (4,0) / (1,0)
C #5 (0,2) / (-2,-5) / (-1,-4) / (1,-2) / (2,-1) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,-2) / (0,-4) / (6,-2) / (4,0) /
C Ex#1 (4,0) / (-4,5) / (3,3) / (4,-2) / (3,-1) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-5) / (2,0) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (6,-2) / (0,-3)
C Ex#2 (0,5) / (1,1) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (-4,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (-3,-1) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-1) / (6,0) /
D #1 (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (-4,-4) / (3,0) / (1,-3) / (6,-3) / (-3,-4) / (2,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,0)
D #2 (0,5) / (3,3) / (0,6) / (-2,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (4,0) / (0,-4) / (2,0) / (-3,0)
D #3 (-3,-4) / (0,6) / (-2,-2) / (-1,-3) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (-4,0) / (1,-2) / (-1,0)
D #4 (1,0) / (2,-1) / (3,-3) / (-5,-2) / (5,-3) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (-2,-4) / (-3,-2) / (6,-2) / (2,0)
D #5 (0,-4) / (4,1) / (5,2) / (0,-3) / (4,-5) / (-4,-3) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (-2,-2) /
D Ex#1 (0,-1) / (3,0) / (4,1) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (1,0) / (6,-4) / (2,0) / (6,-2)
D Ex#2 (0,2) / (-3,0) / (1,1) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (4,-3) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (0,-3)
Adam McBee    USA
Adam McBee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 1:00.48   1:12.14   1:33.01 1:12.24 1:00.48 1:20.20 1:03.99
Adam Posod    USA
Adam Posod
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 43.07   53.64   1:00.17 57.12 56.45 43.07 47.34
Skewb Final 62 16.47   26.51   21.39 35.55 40.05 22.60 16.47
Aidan Sleavin    USA
Aidan Sleavin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 20.65   21.28   24.36 20.91 20.80 22.14 20.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:46.79     1:59.80 1:46.79
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 52.44     52.44 53.71
Aiden Bartlett    USA
Aiden Bartlett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.82   11.81   12.68 11.55 9.82 11.22 12.66
Second round 7 9.70   11.02   12.21 9.70 10.31 10.55 12.89
First round 8 10.31   11.23   10.31 11.44 11.62 10.62 11.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 47.69   52.71   55.28 48.59 47.69 54.26 1:23.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 2:30.05   3:40.95   4:57.33 3:35.47 2:30.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 18.67   24.09   22.94 29.62 31.13 18.67 19.70
Skewb Final 1 4.75   5.19   5.36 4.77 5.45 4.75 DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 2 12.93   13.39   18.98 12.95 12.93 13.30 13.93
AJ Saliman    USA
AJ Saliman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 10.58   14.89   22.24 13.56 15.65 10.58 15.47
First round 28 12.65   14.56   15.64 12.65 16.09 14.61 13.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 57.32   1:06.37   1:08.30 1:11.95 1:14.18 57.32 58.86
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 5:56.05     5:56.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 53.11     53.11 1:19.29
Skewb Final 37 9.90   12.21   16.49 12.29 14.05 9.90 10.30
Alex Kuepper    USA
Alex Kuepper
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 26.72   30.25   32.86 29.62 26.72 28.26 DNF
Skewb Final 18 7.03   8.99   9.83 10.72 8.41 8.72 7.03
Alex Siauw    USA
Alex Siauw
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 51.06   56.06   51.06 57.25 56.90 54.03 1:03.12
Andrew Kehm    USA
Andrew Kehm
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 11.93   17.52   16.88 20.09 11.93 17.03 18.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 54.60   1:01.78   54.60 1:02.43 1:06.75 1:09.20 56.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 33.57   37.30   36.95 43.76 40.49 33.57 34.46
Skewb Final 17 6.03   8.85   11.95 7.59 8.99 9.96 6.03
Andrew Lee    USA
Andrew Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 33.06   39.84   35.64 33.06 39.61 44.26 46.18
Skewb Final 65 16.23   DNF   18.80 DNF 16.23 20.92 DNF
Andy Makay    USA
Andy Makay
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 49.86   55.89   57.86 1:02.48 59.80 50.01 49.86
Asher Kim-Magierek    USA
Asher Kim-Magierek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.45   12.39   12.78 10.45 13.05 14.86 11.35
Second round 8 10.27   11.18   10.52 10.90 10.27 14.44 12.12
First round 13 10.62   12.19   13.02 14.43 12.24 10.62 11.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:02.52   1:12.45   1:04.89 1:02.52 1:13.36 1:19.10 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 29.55   33.99   29.55 36.80 38.48 34.36 30.82
Skewb Final 9 5.74   7.24   8.33 9.93 5.87 7.52 5.74
Athul Obla    USA
Athul Obla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 15.58   17.78   20.10 16.73 15.58 16.69 19.91
Skewb Final 60 16.96   21.58   26.35 23.79 17.55 16.96 23.40
Ben Royce    USA
Ben Royce
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 15.44   18.60   17.01 20.30 15.44 19.36 19.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:05.17   1:12.64   1:05.17 1:07.43 1:27.29 1:15.26 1:15.24
Skewb Final 11 5.76   7.60   6.79 5.76 7.97 DNF 8.03
Square-1 Combined Final 16 27.65   34.70   54.00 33.19 41.72 29.20 27.65
Benjamin Gottschalk    USA
Benjamin Gottschalk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.96   14.26   15.18 13.50 16.35 11.96 14.11
First round 21 10.79   13.10   10.79 13.48 12.77 13.07 13.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 41.81   48.90   51.88 49.49 53.12 45.34 41.81
Combined First round 7 39.08   46.09   45.03 48.13 49.71 45.10 39.08
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:45.88   2:51.76   2:57.96 2:51.45 2:45.88
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:15.28   4:43.01   4:45.04 5:08.71 4:15.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 3:13.58   DNF   3:20.02 3:13.58 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 22.21   28.31   1:03.70 27.75 32.23 24.94 22.21
Skewb Final 16 6.28   8.80   8.58 9.95 13.99 7.86 6.28
Square-1 Combined Final 3 11.82   16.69   17.50 18.07 11.82 DNF 14.51
Bharadwaj Duggaraju    India
Bharadwaj Duggaraju
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 24.68   27.92   24.68 37.59 26.77 24.93 32.07
Caleb Hoover    USA
Caleb Hoover
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.12   12.90   14.56 12.45 14.22 12.03 9.12
Second round 10 10.26   11.99   10.26 10.89 10.63 14.45 14.75
First round 17 11.08   12.65   14.88 11.84 12.71 11.08 13.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 52.41   57.36   1:00.59 56.22 52.41 57.21 58.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 5:29.82   DNF   DNF 5:29.82 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 19.39   25.50   31.51 21.60 26.22 28.68 19.39
Skewb Final 44 11.23   13.97   19.48 14.43 12.25 11.23 15.24
Square-1 Combined Final 12 25.61   30.19   25.61 32.77 37.33 32.07 25.73
Caleb Wilkins    USA
Caleb Wilkins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 18.02   20.86   22.71 18.02 24.73 20.80 19.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 23.61   44.59   45.80 47.98 55.09 23.61 39.99
Skewb Final 38 10.97   12.50   10.97 11.46 14.59 14.41 11.62
Callum O'Riley    Canada
Callum O'Riley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 16.11   17.33   17.21 16.67 16.11 18.11 18.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 36.51   42.21   43.71 36.51 49.33 37.02 45.91
Skewb Final 57 16.78   19.01   23.46 18.26 16.97 16.78 21.79
Square-1 Combined Final 13 18.29   30.21   38.62 31.09 27.08 32.46 18.29
Chris Peters    USA
Chris Peters
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 14.80   17.99   17.66 18.69 19.39 14.80 17.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 51.49     DNF 51.49
Skewb Final 46 13.81   14.94   23.37 13.97 16.35 14.49 13.81
Clancy Caster    USA
Clancy Caster
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 13.15   14.09   16.47 14.26 13.15 13.99 14.03
First round 24 11.36   13.27   12.56 14.76 13.87 13.38 11.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 48.46   59.01   1:09.79 48.46 1:15.01 56.01 51.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 24.07   27.32   52.77 25.45 24.07 28.20 28.31
Skewb Final 34 9.11   11.71   9.65 10.91 14.57 18.08 9.11
Cole Nugent    USA
Cole Nugent
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 20.87   24.95   31.13 20.87 26.53 22.43 25.90
Skewb Final 32 9.93   11.12   13.43 9.93 12.31 10.61 10.44
Colleen Hanson    USA
Colleen Hanson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 31.20   38.00   53.68 31.20 33.88 35.03 45.08
Dakota Tufts    USA
Dakota Tufts
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 22.07   25.86   22.07 32.16 23.80 28.42 25.35
Skewb Final 53 11.02   17.26   12.19 11.02 31.73 20.01 19.58
Dani Watson    USA
Dani Watson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 16.57   18.78   20.28 20.12 16.57 18.93 17.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:28.45     1:28.45 1:44.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 53.21     53.21 59.20
Danial Aghassi (دانیال آغاسی)    USA
Danial Aghassi (دانیال آغاسی)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 26.38   32.45   26.38 34.06 34.87 45.02 28.43
Daniel Litvinov    USA
Daniel Litvinov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 40.59   45.70   40.59 46.13 47.09 48.77 43.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 61 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb Final 61 16.89   21.66   23.01 23.69 26.45 16.89 18.27
Daniel Lo    USA
Daniel Lo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 16.07   19.69   20.98 16.07 20.51 22.11 17.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 58.90   1:03.56   1:04.54 1:02.47 1:12.86 58.90 1:03.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 25.96   32.07   31.01 25.96 34.08 31.12 43.95
Daniel Scheiter    USA
Daniel Scheiter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 24.97   30.64   33.87 24.97 32.17 25.87 36.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:21.75     1:31.37 1:21.75
Skewb Final 50 14.24   16.86   19.93 16.74 17.58 14.24 16.26
Square-1 Combined Final 26 49.01   DNF   DNF 49.01 DNF 51.04 58.03
Darius Burt    USA
Darius Burt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.60   12.88   10.60 DNF 13.32 12.38 12.93
First round 3 8.34   10.14   10.10 9.98 10.35 8.34 12.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 23.22   27.46   27.99 28.69 27.77 23.22 26.63
Skewb Final 30 8.08   10.70   8.08 12.50 10.96 16.66 8.63
Square-1 Combined Final 8 21.44   25.88   21.85 30.08 21.44 41.97 25.72
David Armstrong    USA
David Armstrong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 12.83   14.78   18.01 14.43 14.43 12.83 15.48
First round 26 12.66   13.71   15.28 13.18 12.66 15.50 12.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 47.98   54.19   58.94 57.88 49.02 47.98 55.67
Combined First round 10 47.71   49.36   47.71 50.02 49.63 48.44 59.28
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:44.40   2:57.56   3:05.12 2:44.40 3:03.16
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:35.96   3:49.81   3:55.03 3:58.43 3:35.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 29.46   35.95   43.74 37.65 39.36 30.85 29.46
Diego Dumlao    USA
Diego Dumlao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 25.07   27.96   30.76 25.22 27.89 25.07 31.08
Skewb Final 63 19.22   28.06   24.11 19.22 32.05 29.67 30.39
Square-1 Combined Final 32 1:09.95     1:23.00 1:09.95
Donna Hays    USA
Donna Hays
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 29.57   37.01   43.02 33.42 44.43 34.58 29.57
Dylan Posod    USA
Dylan Posod
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 23.65   25.99   27.08 25.95 23.65 28.33 24.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 61 DNF     DNF DNF
Eamon Westerman    USA
Eamon Westerman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 22.11   26.11   27.75 22.11 27.16 23.46 27.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb Final 8 5.66   7.17   5.66 9.08 7.27 6.99 7.24
Square-1 Combined Final 30 56.09     58.07 56.09
Eli Kirk    USA
Eli Kirk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 12.67   16.28   16.31 12.67 16.77 22.46 15.76
First round 31 12.78   15.42   12.78 18.90 15.96 14.45 15.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 59.15   1:08.43   DNF 1:06.60 1:06.33 59.15 1:12.35
Skewb Final 2 4.49   5.35   4.49 10.42 5.40 4.98 5.66
Square-1 Combined Final 24 38.37   1:01.88   38.37 1:07.39 51.91 1:06.35 DNF
Ethan Davis    USA
Ethan Davis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 11.58   12.55   12.66 11.58 12.33 14.87 12.66
First round 14 10.30   12.25   12.30 10.54 10.30 DNF 13.92
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 41.40   46.43   48.00 49.06 43.47 41.40 47.82
Combined First round 9 44.21   48.14   47.21 46.70 44.21 50.50 1:01.60
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:07.85   3:12.67   3:13.41 3:07.85 3:16.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:19.49   4:50.34   4:50.17 5:21.37 4:19.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:38.91   DNF   DNF 2:38.91 DNF
First round 6 2:02.56   DNF   2:02.56 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 18.86   20.97   19.85 18.86 23.08 21.25 21.81
Combined First round 5 16.80   19.19   16.80 22.27 DNF 18.31 17.00
Ethan Rusnak    Canada
Ethan Rusnak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.35   9.58   10.22 9.78 8.35 8.73 11.26
Second round 4 8.29   9.49   9.01 8.29 12.23 8.90 10.57
First round 4 9.48   10.30   9.72 DNF 9.48 9.60 11.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 48.47   50.44   52.82 57.36 49.27 48.47 49.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:22.36   DNF   2:26.63 2:22.36 DNF
First round 5 1:56.33   DNF   1:56.33 DNF 2:29.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 22.14   23.03   22.49 30.13 23.57 23.02 22.14
Combined First round 7 18.14   20.17   19.08 18.14 29.32 19.58 21.84
Skewb Final 7 5.52   6.55   6.43 5.52 6.63 7.75 6.59
Square-1 Combined Final 1 9.96   11.93   12.66 9.96 13.53 11.68 11.44
Ethan Winkler    USA
Ethan Winkler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 17.42   24.24   26.49 23.20 27.62 17.42 23.02
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 44.91   52.28   44.91 49.58 49.21 58.04 1:04.06
Skewb Final 43 8.14   13.74   16.79 8.14 16.54 16.51 8.17
Square-1 Combined Final 27 50.78     1:17.27 50.78
Franklin Zhang    USA
Franklin Zhang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 27.10   31.29   33.64 32.47 29.78 27.10 31.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb Final 56 10.01   18.30   17.33 16.58 10.01 23.16 20.98
Gabe McBee    USA
Gabe McBee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 13.68   DNF   DNF 13.68 DNF 17.85 18.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 40.72   DNF   DNF 40.72 DNF 1:10.04 51.04
Skewb Final 24 7.67   9.58   7.67 8.16 9.45 11.13 20.58
Gavin Chen    USA
Gavin Chen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 24.52   31.09   30.75 24.52 32.87 33.52 29.65
Ivan Chan    USA
Ivan Chan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 19.37   21.04   23.90 21.77 19.58 19.37 21.76
Jack Manuel    Canada
Jack Manuel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 11.34   11.69   11.34 11.54 12.11 11.42 12.92
Second round 9 10.80   11.66   11.09 13.75 11.00 10.80 12.90
First round 12 9.38   11.72   12.26 12.49 12.82 9.38 10.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 44.83   53.70   52.14 1:09.01 52.55 56.42 44.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 7 2:08.03   DNF   2:08.03 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 18.59   21.24   21.65 18.59 22.77 20.93 21.15
Jackson Molnar    USA
Jackson Molnar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 1:06.35   1:11.28   1:23.79 1:10.05 1:16.03 1:06.35 1:07.77
Skewb Final 64 18.60   29.65   DNF 23.53 18.60 32.31 33.11
Jacob Hallak    USA
Jacob Hallak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 14.24   16.65   14.51 18.63 14.24 16.80 18.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:43.60     DNF 1:43.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 31.41   34.00   32.87 33.20 35.94 39.08 31.41
Skewb Final 14 7.27   8.02   8.64 7.27 7.70 8.61 7.76
Square-1 Combined Final 18 29.53   40.76   49.13 44.89 29.53 39.45 37.95
Jason Hunt    USA
Jason Hunt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 12.37   12.85   13.26 12.37 12.55 16.28 12.75
First round 20 10.63   13.02   14.82 11.53 13.56 10.63 13.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 55.02   59.08   59.95 1:08.95 57.89 59.41 55.02
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 5:09.21     5:09.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 30.49   34.99   32.11 30.49 35.45 37.42 DNF
Skewb Final 20 6.20   9.11   6.98 16.71 7.07 6.20 13.27
Jason White    USA
Jason White
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 12.77   13.66   13.55 13.43 12.77 14.87 14.00
First round 23 12.58   13.14   12.92 12.58 13.02 13.47 18.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 48.91   51.62   49.58 54.12 56.30 48.91 51.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:00.72   DNF   DNF DNF 2:00.72
First round 3 1:34.54   DNF   1:45.27 DNF 1:34.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 18.79   24.35   24.57 25.03 23.84 18.79 24.63
Combined First round 11 19.96   22.83   25.55 20.78 25.01 19.96 22.70
Skewb Final 6 5.09   6.54   7.64 7.52 5.09 5.95 6.16
Square-1 Combined Final 6 19.11   22.05   24.04 23.28 19.11 20.62 22.26
John Linder    Canada
John Linder
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 13.47   16.03   14.30 16.24 18.59 13.47 17.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:07.88   1:12.85   1:16.51 1:07.88 1:08.78 1:13.27 1:20.23
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 5:59.18     5:59.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 4:01.94   DNF   4:01.94 5:52.28 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 28.43   29.96   28.75 31.72 30.14 30.99 28.43
Skewb Final 25 5.88   9.65   15.43 10.31 5.88 8.65 9.99
Square-1 Combined Final 19 30.45   42.05   49.58 35.58 1:21.20 40.98 30.45
Johnny Yejun Kim    Korea
Johnny Yejun Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.56   12.58   13.29 13.59 10.86 15.12 10.56
First round 19 12.19   13.01   12.19 12.76 12.77 15.38 13.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 42.30   50.90   52.45 47.02 53.24 42.30 53.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 21.57   23.82   22.80 22.55 26.12 21.57 28.03
Skewb Final 23 5.38   9.54   6.37 5.38 DNF 15.17 7.09
Square-1 Combined Final 11 18.85   28.75   33.42 18.85 28.32 29.25 28.69
Jon Campbell    USA
Jon Campbell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 14.19   15.69   14.19 16.19 17.25 16.21 14.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 55.56   1:05.72   55.56 1:00.66 1:05.56 1:19.39 1:10.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 36.08   45.30   59.10 42.93 36.08 51.29 41.69
Skewb Final 42 9.50   13.30   11.69 12.66 9.50 19.22 15.54
Jonathan Truchot    USA
Jonathan Truchot
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 15.55   18.14   15.55 18.10 18.91 17.40 19.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:39.99     1:39.99 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 41.58   48.18   43.54 57.75 43.39 41.58 57.60
Skewb Final 33 9.42   11.56   9.95 15.92 12.02 9.42 12.71
Justin Alfaro    USA
Justin Alfaro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 32.24   41.18   48.04 36.57 40.55 46.41 32.24
Justin Baek    USA
Justin Baek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 10.62   12.19   11.24 13.21 12.91 10.62 12.43
First round 7 9.54   10.79   9.54 11.51 10.17 17.41 10.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 50.29   57.18   50.29 1:00.14 56.89 54.51 1:02.59
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:19.10   3:27.92   3:19.10 3:41.51 3:23.16
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 5:16.70   5:50.74   5:58.12 5:16.70 6:17.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 10 2:28.03   DNF   DNF 2:28.03 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 20.44   26.05   30.15 25.11 23.35 20.44 29.68
Combined First round 10 17.58   22.29   30.52 23.06 24.25 19.55 17.58
Skewb Final 3 3.29   5.45   5.57 6.27 3.29 4.52 6.46
Square-1 Combined Final 10 24.95   28.69   29.07 29.14 24.95 31.85 27.85
Keenan Johnson    USA
Keenan Johnson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 12.98   16.16   16.10 17.14 17.72 12.98 15.24
First round 25 12.68   13.56   DNF 12.68 13.56 13.33 13.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 46.84   56.08   DNF 46.84 55.14 56.27 56.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:15.87   DNF   2:15.87 DNF DNF
First round 4 1:53.64   2:05.06   1:53.64 1:59.56 2:21.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 26.56   38.45   37.87 26.56 43.14 34.34 56.78
Skewb Final 26 8.12   9.88   9.57 9.54 8.12 10.81 10.54
Ken Hunt    USA
Ken Hunt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 32.01   37.09   48.63 32.01 38.57 33.81 38.88
Kenneth Stewart    USA
Kenneth Stewart
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 19.22   21.56   19.22 20.35 20.09 DNF 24.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:26.22     1:42.84 1:26.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 35.40   36.29   35.89 35.40 36.96 36.03 41.86
Skewb Final 40 7.51   12.91   13.92 10.19 14.61 19.77 7.51
Kevin Dang    USA
Kevin Dang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 21.46   23.10   27.29 24.30 21.46 22.10 22.89
Kevin Hays    USA
Kevin Hays
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.97   8.10   7.38 9.10 8.07 6.97 8.84
Second round 2 7.44   8.93   9.07 7.44 8.40 DNF 9.31
First round 2 8.00   9.22   11.30 8.00 9.71 8.54 9.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 25.44   30.77   25.44 34.73 31.96 29.40 30.95
Combined First round 3 32.82   34.24   38.07 36.33 32.82 33.45 32.94
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:28.85   NAR 1:30.59   NAR 1:30.38 1:32.54 1:28.85
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:07.77   NAR 2:15.07   WR 2:23.33 2:07.77 2:14.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.41   19.72   25.37 18.09 18.69 14.41 22.38
Combined First round 2 14.89   17.53   19.42 16.65 16.51 14.89 DNF
Kevin McIntee    USA
Kevin McIntee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 14.85   17.16   14.85 20.41 15.78 15.30 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:00.32   1:07.85   1:06.77 1:07.96 1:08.81 1:10.22 1:00.32
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 4:35.93     4:35.93
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 26.26   35.78   50.41 30.91 38.81 37.63 26.26
Kevin Nam    USA
Kevin Nam
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 16.19   24.09   22.57 32.42 25.04 24.66 16.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:04.76   1:11.08   1:04.76 1:20.39 1:16.24 1:06.39 1:10.62
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 5:57.32     5:57.32
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 7:08.03     7:08.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 1:01.91     DNF 1:01.91
Skewb Final 51 11.09   16.91   32.76 11.09 17.47 16.34 16.92
Kovin Evarts    USA
Kovin Evarts
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 24.51   30.07   30.47 46.03 24.94 24.51 34.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 59 1:18.18     DNF 1:18.18
Skewb Final 59 18.28   20.43   23.19 18.28 23.63 19.43 18.66
Square-1 Combined Final 33 1:10.76     DNF 1:10.76
Krish Soni    USA
Krish Soni
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 21.15   24.47   23.21 23.74 21.15 26.46 27.96
Skewb Final 35 8.20   11.99   10.54 15.68 8.20 15.13 10.31
Kunwoo Min    USA
Kunwoo Min
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 18.29   22.53   23.57 23.90 18.29 23.80 20.21
Skewb Final 36 8.57   12.17   14.30 12.84 13.41 10.27 8.57
Kyle Van Straaten    Canada
Kyle Van Straaten
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 15.88   17.82   18.81 16.17 20.54 15.88 18.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:29.15     1:31.86 1:29.15
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 54.52     1:26.17 54.52
Skewb Final 27 7.37   10.01   7.37 9.39 9.73 10.91 15.99
Landon Isenhart    USA
Landon Isenhart
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 16.72   27.21   30.64 38.00 26.18 24.81 16.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 56.95     56.95 1:24.38
Skewb Final 41 8.84   13.06   8.84 8.84 17.70 15.39 14.96
Lucas Dyvig    USA
Lucas Dyvig
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 28.85   32.52   28.85 35.00 32.00 30.57 44.11
Luke Jankowiak    Canada
Luke Jankowiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 15.91   18.80   22.74 21.00 15.91 17.43 17.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 DNF     DNF DNF
Luke Tycksen    USA
Luke Tycksen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.71   8.23   8.63 9.59 7.97 8.09 7.71
Second round 1 7.48   8.63   9.74 7.87 8.50 7.48 9.52
First round 1 7.25   9.11   9.69 7.25 8.60 9.04 10.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 28.10   32.33   32.92 32.84 31.22 37.47 28.10
Combined First round 1 27.20   30.69   30.03 30.21 31.84 27.20 39.88
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:15.88   2:22.89   2:21.94 2:30.86 2:15.88
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:13.79   3:17.05   3:15.45 3:13.79 3:21.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.19   16.03   14.52 12.19 20.67 16.02 17.56
Combined First round 1 11.48   13.31   13.45 13.29 14.88 13.19 11.48
Skewb Final 4 4.05   5.69   18.23 4.91 5.83 6.34 4.05
Square-1 Combined Final 5 18.49   22.04   22.43 27.44 23.54 18.49 20.16
Manav Verma    USA
Manav Verma
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 14.21   16.39   14.21 18.38 15.32 15.46 20.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 31.18   43.22   32.01 DNF 31.18 38.74 58.90
Square-1 Combined Final 21 36.72   47.44   55.12 40.48 50.80 36.72 51.05
Mason Bowman    Canada
Mason Bowman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 31.83   36.71   31.83 38.88 38.95 32.31 45.30
Matthew Dickman    USA
Matthew Dickman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 12.68   15.60   14.90 15.67 16.23 12.68 18.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:07.95   1:12.61   1:09.76 1:13.33 1:24.35 1:14.73 1:07.95
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:47.70   DNF   2:47.70 DNF 2:49.24
First round 8 2:23.09   DNF   2:23.09 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 26.91   28.94   27.04 28.30 35.27 31.49 26.91
Skewb Final 47 11.25   15.23   11.25 28.95 13.30 19.38 13.01
Matthew Jeon    USA
Matthew Jeon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 22.06   26.56   24.77 22.06 30.10 26.34 28.58
Max Hilliard    USA
Max Hilliard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 10.76   12.00   11.66 14.36 11.90 10.76 12.43
First round 16 10.21   12.57   11.12 10.21 13.79 12.79 18.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 23.06   29.75   23.96 23.06 42.24
First round 1 22.33   27.39   22.33 26.46 33.39
Max Siauw    USA
Max Siauw
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.98   10.17   9.88 9.28 11.35 12.29 8.98
Second round 3 7.74   9.34   7.74 8.23 10.05 10.17 9.73
First round 5 8.95   10.47   11.34 10.05 10.01 8.95 12.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 40.20   46.30   42.85 45.77 50.28 40.20 52.25
Combined First round 6 41.73   43.91   1:01.46 41.82 41.73 47.70 42.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 20.47   22.93   23.60 25.11 21.92 23.28 20.47
Combined First round 8 19.39   20.86   19.39 22.04 22.62 19.62 20.91
Skewb Final 12 5.44   7.74   8.44 6.89 8.59 7.89 5.44
Square-1 Combined Final 4 16.00   18.55   20.40 18.29 23.96 16.00 16.97
Mehul Chaudhari    USA
Mehul Chaudhari
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 15.16   18.32   16.72 15.16 23.88 19.94 18.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:20.96     1:25.08 1:20.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 32.83   39.30   42.68 47.01 40.26 34.97 32.83
Skewb Final 28 8.39   10.11   12.66 8.84 17.48 8.83 8.39
Michael Ward    USA
Michael Ward
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 50.32   55.86   1:56.21 57.93 58.58 51.07 50.32
Nicholas Schollard    USA
Nicholas Schollard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 28.24   37.95   28.24 34.55 46.05 39.65 39.66
Skewb Final 45 10.49   14.20   15.65 10.49 15.00 15.30 12.29
Square-1 Combined Final 20 35.62   42.76   DNF 37.97 35.62 40.29 50.01
Nick Stoker    USA
Nick Stoker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 12.00   13.17   13.91 12.54 13.70 13.28 12.00
First round 22 11.10   13.11   13.29 11.10 13.45 12.60 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 48.51   50.98   50.27 48.51 1:03.40 50.90 51.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 22.54   27.28   25.46 22.54 DNF 27.37 29.00
Skewb Final 48 12.22   15.26   12.81 16.74 12.22 19.37 16.24
Nicolas Brassard    USA
Nicolas Brassard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.34   14.29   14.21 13.27 15.69 12.34 15.39
First round 27 12.59   13.75   12.59 13.47 17.37 14.55 13.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 51.75   54.28   51.96 56.91 54.26 56.62 51.75
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 5:33.85     5:33.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 2:54.61   DNF   2:54.61 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 20.70   23.55   20.70 26.11 22.22 22.32 36.09
Skewb Final 21 6.58   9.21   9.19 9.70 6.58 8.83 9.60
Noah Eilers    USA
Noah Eilers
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 15.53   17.41   17.86 18.59 16.30 15.53 18.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:10.01   1:21.84   1:10.01 1:26.66 1:25.57 1:13.29 1:33.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 31.34   43.85   31.34 43.28 55.69 50.94 37.34
Square-1 Combined Final 23 43.57   54.15   DNF 43.57 45.31 1:05.34 51.79
Noam Snitz    Canada
Noam Snitz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 15.70   17.33   17.95 15.76 20.43 15.70 18.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 31.94   35.21   31.94 37.77 34.80 33.06 38.08
Skewb Final 49 8.84   15.28   18.44 19.70 15.97 11.43 8.84
Peter Preston    USA
Peter Preston
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 20.27   DNF   23.03 DNF DNF 22.87 20.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 51.91   1:06.67   1:15.38 1:04.58 1:06.09 1:09.35 51.91
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 4:04.58   4:18.31   4:23.76 4:04.58 4:26.59
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 5:50.81   6:09.63   5:50.81 5:59.76 6:38.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 41.17   44.29   43.29 48.04 41.17 43.25 46.34
Skewb Final 10 6.29   7.52   8.84 8.10 7.12 7.34 6.29
Square-1 Combined Final 14 25.78   30.71   34.12 32.01 26.13 33.98 25.78
Quan Trần Thanh Lương    Vietnam
Quan Trần Thanh Lương
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 10.54   13.06   10.54 13.63 11.72 15.14 13.83
First round 11 10.64   11.51   13.06 11.07 10.64 10.81 12.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 35.80   39.57   40.33 40.29 35.80 42.90 38.08
Combined First round 4 38.63   41.18   44.55 1:08.73 38.63 38.87 40.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:30.13   4:50.68   4:30.13 5:04.45 4:57.46
Skewb Final 22 7.62   9.42   9.29 DNF 8.63 7.62 10.34
Ryan Jew    USA
Ryan Jew
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.72   12.53   12.46 12.69 12.44 11.72 12.95
First round 15 10.71   12.37   11.03 11.70 14.37 15.49 10.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 46.56   54.04   53.10 51.29 57.73 46.56 1:05.21
Combined First round 8 36.37   47.34   36.37 47.69 43.06 51.27 56.13
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:43.67   4:01.23   3:43.67 3:51.69 4:28.34
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 5:18.57   5:45.21   6:18.62 5:18.57 5:38.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 17.32   22.13   17.32 21.47 23.84 21.08 25.63
Combined First round 3 15.89   17.57   15.89 17.59 17.56 19.02 17.56
Skewb Final 58 10.69   19.15   10.69 13.87 23.07 22.82 20.75
Square-1 Combined Final 7 21.12   25.16   34.11 26.17 27.97 21.12 21.35
Ryan Khang Nguyen    USA
Ryan Khang Nguyen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 21.21   27.15   28.86 30.73 21.21 24.61 27.99
Skewb Final 54 12.62   17.57   21.57 15.32 12.62 16.82 20.57
Ryan Lim    USA
Ryan Lim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 13.64   14.50   14.05 14.52 13.64 15.73 14.94
First round 30 12.90   15.29   16.05 15.49 14.47 12.90 15.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 46.22   54.06   1:00.21 46.22 52.90 49.07 1:00.21
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 6:06.56   6:31.66   6:36.14 6:06.56 6:52.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 3:35.42   4:09.61   3:35.42 3:39.61 5:13.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 22.43   25.23   24.91 24.22 28.60 26.55 22.43
Ryan Nakajima    USA
Ryan Nakajima
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 17.63   18.28   23.11 18.59 17.63 18.55 17.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:18.38     1:18.38 1:21.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 40.61   46.62   45.47 54.44 47.22 47.17 40.61
Samartha Bapat    USA
Samartha Bapat
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 14.36   21.15   17.61 DNF 24.77 21.07 14.36
Sameer Aggarwal    USA
Sameer Aggarwal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 11.38   12.27   12.16 16.61 12.37 12.29 11.38
First round 9 9.31   11.31   9.31 10.36 16.80 13.32 10.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 49.53   51.71   DNF 49.53 52.24 52.19 50.70
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:27.35   3:40.43   3:57.12 3:27.35 3:36.82
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 5:46.93   6:06.35   5:48.69 6:43.44 5:46.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 20.99   23.93   25.76 20.99 27.59 24.47 21.57
Skewb Final 15 5.22   8.71   6.98 13.31 5.22 8.67 10.47
Square-1 Combined Final 9 20.61   28.10   30.38 23.86 34.87 20.61 30.06
Saul Cuddy    USA
Saul Cuddy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 18.60   19.68   18.60 26.61 19.46 19.10 20.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:17.54     1:23.14 1:17.54
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 9:59.01     9:59.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 36.11   40.52   36.11 40.23 DNF 38.45 42.88
Skewb Final 52 10.52   16.92   20.99 10.52 16.19 13.57 DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 25 32.73   1:05.73   DNF 47.62 32.73 51.65 1:37.93
Shane Grogan    USA
Shane Grogan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.73   11.00   15.97 10.38 8.73 9.56 13.05
Second round 5 8.96   10.25   9.85 10.17 8.96 12.72 10.74
First round 6 8.85   10.49   13.14 8.85 12.14 10.03 9.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 35.34   36.81   38.03 40.43 36.68 35.72 35.34
Combined First round 2 31.59   33.53   31.59 36.71 35.73 32.58 32.27
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:29.14   2:37.32   2:29.14 2:40.99 2:41.83
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:47.70   3:55.67   3:48.34 3:47.70 4:10.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 4:32.79   DNF   5:40.34 4:32.79 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 17.86   18.16   22.18 17.86 18.49 17.97 18.02
Combined First round 6 14.73   19.54   20.01 18.94 14.73 19.67 20.98
Shawn Yang    Canada
Shawn Yang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 16.75   19.12   19.17 20.82 16.75 25.76 17.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 34.75   40.53   39.05 37.23 45.32 45.81 34.75
Simon Shimel    USA
Simon Shimel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 15.83   18.34   22.01 18.84 15.83 18.21 17.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:05.14   1:17.97   1:31.79 1:13.95 1:05.14 1:10.29 1:29.67
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 7:05.74     7:05.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 3:40.05   DNF   DNF 3:40.05 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 26.05   35.55   33.56 35.84 59.72 26.05 37.26
Skewb Final 31 10.20   10.94   10.32 15.39 10.82 11.69 10.20
Square-1 Combined Final 29 55.71     1:09.46 55.71
Sven Sundstrom    USA
Sven Sundstrom
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 33.24   34.65   38.48 33.51 34.07 33.24 36.38
Thaddeus Vo    Canada
Thaddeus Vo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 13.09   14.99   14.07 15.86 15.05 17.23 13.09
First round 29 11.58   14.81   16.33 13.85 15.92 14.65 11.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:00.69   1:04.03   1:05.37 1:04.66 1:02.06 1:15.53 1:00.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 53.07     1:03.56 53.07
Square-1 Combined Final 28 53.12     DNF 53.12
Thomas Amparo    USA
Thomas Amparo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 23.68   31.80   40.93 24.19 38.85 32.36 23.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 60 1:23.96     DNF 1:23.96
Skewb Final 55 9.50   18.18   16.24 19.18 28.22 19.11 9.50
Thomas Michael Ward    USA
Thomas Michael Ward
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 33.71   39.58   42.62 DNF 42.14 33.97 33.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 61 DNF     DNF DNF
Timmy Nguyen    USA
Timmy Nguyen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 16.66   23.98   23.59 24.64 24.13 24.23 16.66
Skewb Final 39 11.97   12.65   11.97 15.52 12.42 13.46 12.08
Timothy Castle    USA
Timothy Castle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 13.96   16.06   17.01 13.96 17.03 17.63 14.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:26.17     1:29.94 1:26.17
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 5:24.99     5:24.99
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 8:40.16     8:40.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 46.29   52.26   46.29 49.60 55.22 55.37 51.97
Skewb Final 29 8.11   10.63   12.32 10.25 9.68 11.97 8.11
Square-1 Combined Final 31 58.23     DNF 58.23
Tong Xia (夏桐)    China
Tong Xia (夏桐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 19.05   22.02   19.05 21.71 22.09 22.26 50.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:02.41   DNF   DNF 1:02.41 DNF
First round 2 1:10.06   DNF   DNF 1:10.06 DNF
Tripp Peters    USA
Tripp Peters
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 12.48   14.39   17.62 13.26 12.48 15.79 14.12
First round 32 14.79   15.52   16.62 15.12 14.83 14.79 16.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 51.45   1:00.56   51.45 1:09.05 1:03.53 55.23 1:02.91
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:46.19   3:50.41   3:58.69 3:46.19 3:46.36
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 5:55.82   6:27.12   5:55.82 7:18.70 6:06.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 48.27   55.10   55.13 48.27 52.85 1:01.89 57.31
Skewb Final 19 7.95   9.08   12.59 8.69 8.51 10.04 7.95
Tycho Bear    USA
Tycho Bear
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 16.44   18.27   38.79 16.44 17.91 17.46 19.43
Square-1 Combined Final 22 38.64   49.41   44.25 38.64 1:05.09 50.94 53.03
Tyler Halgren    USA
Tyler Halgren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.27   10.69   10.27 12.18 10.30 11.44 10.34
Second round 6 9.35   10.49   10.56 11.71 9.35 10.58 10.32
First round 10 10.40   11.32   10.58 10.40 11.58 11.86 11.79
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 39.04   40.17   41.80 39.46 41.15 39.04 39.91
Combined First round 5 36.85   41.31   41.87 36.85 44.03 41.57 40.49
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:36.35   2:41.98   2:42.84 2:46.76 2:36.35
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:52.23   4:01.24   3:58.36 4:13.13 3:52.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:17.04   DNF   DNF 2:18.33 2:17.04
First round 9 2:23.33   DNF   2:23.33 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 18.76   19.50   18.76 18.92 18.91 20.67 DNF
Combined First round 4 15.09   17.85   21.51 15.09 16.82 19.18 17.54
Skewb Final 5 4.18   6.26   6.76 7.07 4.18 5.49 6.52
Square-1 Combined Final 17 27.09   35.11   42.05 33.32 43.59 27.09 29.97
Tyler McIntee    USA
Tyler McIntee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 19.40   26.10   30.48 24.16 19.40 26.31 27.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:45.28     DNF 1:45.28
Square-1 Combined Final 34 DNF     DNF DNF
Vaughn Honigman    Canada
Vaughn Honigman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 22.99   28.25   33.91 32.59 25.77 26.38 22.99
William Nicholson    Canada
William Nicholson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 10.85   13.43   16.07 13.42 14.65 10.85 12.22
First round 18 10.92   13.01   14.56 12.48 10.92 13.11 13.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:05.63   1:09.34   1:06.04 1:05.63 1:14.58 1:07.40 1:17.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 26.90   30.35   34.20 26.90 32.63 30.26 28.15
Skewb Final 13 6.05   7.78   9.52 7.36 10.67 6.05 6.46
Square-1 Combined Final 15 24.70   32.26   39.10 28.69 44.15 24.70 28.99
Wilson Ferguson    USA
Wilson Ferguson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 22.68   24.14   23.00 26.14 24.02 25.40 22.68
Yannan Liu    China
Yannan Liu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 28.13   34.05   32.21 40.53 35.50 28.13 34.43
Zachary McWilliams    USA
Zachary McWilliams
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 18.98   19.98   19.20 21.52 21.56 18.98 19.23