Princeton Fall 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-10-22  USA, Princeton, New Jersey Princeton Fall 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Patrick Ponce 7.67  Jabari Nuruddin 7.96  Lucas Etter 8.29
 2x2x2 Cube  Lucas Etter 1.75  Daniel Karnaukh 2.32  Will Callan 2.41
 4x4x4 Cube  Drew Brads 32.06  Patrick Ponce 32.59  Lucas Etter 36.22
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Keaton Ellis 11.83  Justin Mallari 12.10  Jabari Nuruddin 13.51
 Pyraminx  Drew Brads 2.60  Daniel Goodman 2.95  Alex Maass 3.98
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Drew Brads 6.32   7.51    USA 8.00 7.03 9.19 6.32 7.50
2 Lucas Etter 6.76   7.51    USA 6.97 8.70 8.08 7.47 6.76
3 Patrick Ponce 7.58   8.12    USA 7.84 7.77 9.11 8.76 7.58
4 Kevin Costello III 5.97   8.39    USA 5.97 10.44 9.65 8.17 7.36
5 Dana Yi 7.71   8.54    USA 10.06 7.71 9.76 7.79 8.08
6 Keaton Ellis 6.99   8.82    USA 8.10 15.35 10.16 6.99 8.20
7 Jabari Nuruddin 6.91   9.12    USA 6.91 12.15 8.73 8.04 10.58
8 Daniel Karnaukh 8.60   9.41    USA 8.75 9.53 9.95 8.60 40.38
9 Rowe Hessler 8.33   9.52    USA 8.33 9.19 10.09 9.27 14.24
10 Vishantak Srikrishna 7.91   9.53    USA 7.91 8.29 10.04 10.27 11.89
11 Sean Belke 8.54   9.60    USA 10.01 8.89 10.13 8.54 9.89
12 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.11   9.64    USA 12.19 9.66 9.07 10.19 7.11
13 Eva Kato 9.02   9.69    USA 10.65 9.02 11.93 9.08 9.33
14 Benjamin Christie 7.32   9.98    USA 9.58 10.32 10.03 13.94 7.32
15 Dan Selzer 9.39   10.04    USA 11.70 10.91 9.52 9.68 9.39
16 Andy Huang 8.57   10.12    USA 12.77 10.82 9.72 9.81 8.57
17 Will Callan 9.67   10.50    USA 11.47 9.67 10.27 10.93 10.29
18 Arjun Singh 8.70   10.70    USA 8.70 11.10 10.55 18.94 10.44
19 Livia Kleiner 10.02   11.18    USA 10.02 11.62 10.81 11.12 12.85
20 Pawarisorn Boonyubol (ปวริศร บุญยุบล) 10.62   11.44    Thailand 11.32 11.20 11.79 12.26 10.62
21 Justin Mallari 8.98   11.57    USA 8.98 12.79 11.48 11.78 11.46
22 Jackson DeVico 10.97   11.68    USA 12.29 10.97 11.64 11.63 11.78
23 Ken Strother 9.12   11.85    USA 9.12 11.89 11.02 12.65 13.08
24 Andrew Bae 9.27   11.91    USA 9.27 12.04 13.35 12.38 11.32
25 Daniel Goodman 10.23   12.13    USA 13.60 10.48 13.53 10.23 12.37
26 Chris Tran 10.55   12.20    USA 11.16 12.85 10.55 12.58 13.33
27 Eric Zhao 10.41   12.30    USA 14.45 11.72 12.83 10.41 12.35
28 Brian Silva 9.87   12.36    USA 12.65 9.87 14.32 10.12 15.22
29 Jesse Hartnett 11.13   12.42    USA 14.51 11.13 12.45 12.55 12.27
30 Aden Malone 11.66   12.49    USA 12.62 DNF 11.74 13.10 11.66
31 Adam Gradess 10.34   12.51    USA 13.97 10.34 12.00 12.83 12.69
32 Billy Burier 10.41   12.57    France 13.28 11.83 12.61 10.41 13.76
33 Andrew Xie 11.15   12.75    USA 15.13 11.69 11.15 12.85 13.71
34 Phil Yu 10.48   12.83    USA 10.48 11.29 14.65 13.28 13.91
35 Rex Roche 11.68   12.89    USA 11.68 12.20 13.67 15.56 12.81
36 Ernie Pulchny 12.41   12.97    USA 13.48 12.41 12.99 12.44 16.98
37 Luigi Soriano 11.12   13.03    USA 11.12 15.26 13.85 13.80 11.44
38 Richard Ye 10.86   13.07    USA 11.88 15.27 12.07 10.86 DNF
39 Eeshan Khurana 11.34   13.26    USA 11.34 13.59 13.97 12.22 14.09
40 Mike Kotch 11.99   13.26    USA 13.49 11.99 13.60 13.25 13.05
41 Bobby D'Angelo 10.71   13.31    USA 12.95 10.71 13.51 15.68 13.46
42 AJ Kamal 9.94   13.34    USA 9.94 13.43 12.90 13.87 13.69
43 Benjamin Loeb 12.42   13.41    USA 17.87 12.42 12.78 13.34 14.12
44 Omkar Iyer 12.67   13.51    USA 14.46 14.97 12.88 13.20 12.67
45 Sam Schultz 13.14   13.55    USA 13.27 14.00 13.14 13.37 17.55
46 Jules Manalang 9.87   14.04    USA 13.26 9.87 12.87 15.98 17.69
47 Corey Sakowski 13.70   14.12    USA 13.70 14.31 14.27 13.78 16.33
48 Samuel Fang 10.04   14.17    USA 29.61 16.38 14.02 12.12 10.04
49 Alex Maass 12.98   14.17    USA 12.98 15.07 17.69 14.18 13.25
50 Louis Meunier 12.26   14.35    USA 13.36 15.21 15.30 14.47 12.26
51 Tommy Cherry 12.55   14.37    USA 15.29 13.56 12.55 14.25 17.38
52 Justin Strumpf 11.77   14.45    USA 18.34 11.77 14.57 14.19 14.59
53 Nihaar Shah 12.40   14.50    USA 14.20 12.40 14.94 14.60 14.69
54 Nathan Chon 13.40   14.78    USA 13.40 16.36 13.96 16.61 14.03
55 Xavier Park 13.26   14.82    USA 16.96 15.05 13.96 15.45 13.26
56 Alfonsus Rahardjo 11.60   15.29    USA 16.52 11.60 15.10 14.24 17.99
57 James Markey Jr. 15.78   16.08    USA 15.98 15.78 16.38 18.72 15.87
58 Joel Chon 13.79   16.16    USA 13.79 16.75 16.07 15.67 17.00
59 Dan Lu 14.32   16.70    USA 16.79 18.30 14.32 17.26 16.04
60 Adam Vetser 14.63   16.91    USA 17.17 14.63 16.97 20.43 16.58
61 Ryan DeAngelis 15.45   16.92    USA 15.45 16.50 18.22 16.03 34.63
62 Chris Iglesias 15.83   17.14    USA 20.76 17.01 18.05 15.83 16.36
63 Michael Temple 15.48   17.16    USA 18.58 16.81 16.37 15.48 18.31
64 Jeffrey Pan 14.68   17.37    USA 14.68 14.77 23.98 20.42 16.92
65 Parker Trager 13.21   17.42    USA 15.02 17.77 22.21 19.46 13.21
66 Nicholas Tardugno 13.98   17.49    USA 15.48 13.98 19.39 17.60 21.03
67 Kian Barry 13.76   17.58    USA 21.90 27.97 15.99 14.85 13.76
68 Jonathan Loeb 16.33   17.68    USA 17.12 18.38 18.99 17.54 16.33
69 Kyle Steppe 15.02   17.69    USA 18.44 18.71 15.02 20.60 15.92
70 Patrick Neely 16.02   18.21    USA 20.23 19.59 17.74 16.02 17.29
71 Doug Gromek 16.92   18.22    USA 22.63 18.15 18.67 17.83 16.92
72 Michael Boer 16.85   18.29    USA 19.04 16.85 20.30 18.66 17.17
73 Ishaan Chawla 14.69   18.32    USA 18.75 19.85 18.18 18.02 14.69
74 Sean Snaider 14.66   18.37    USA 16.28 19.53 14.66 20.07 19.29
75 Alexis Savvides 15.44   18.47    USA 17.69 15.44 17.96 24.61 19.75
76 Amon DeVane 16.41   18.48    USA 16.41 17.20 23.28 16.97 21.28
77 Daniel Han 17.73   18.92    USA 19.61 19.24 17.92 20.43 17.73
78 Junnan Shimizu 13.68   19.29    USA 13.68 20.65 26.48 18.19 19.02
79 Nestor Sokhan 18.37   19.29    USA 24.01 18.96 20.00 18.92 18.37
80 Matthew Piriya 15.20   19.41    USA 17.31 27.12 21.48 15.20 19.45
81 Carol Hon 17.20   19.42    USA 18.23 26.16 17.20 19.36 20.68
82 Jayce Yi 18.65   19.63    USA 19.94 19.60 18.65 23.02 19.36
83 Micah Gilbert 16.85   20.54    USA 23.20 22.10 20.83 18.70 16.85
84 Berkley Fang 18.25   20.72    USA 20.60 22.92 18.65 24.30 18.25
85 Daniel Kim 15.98   20.98    USA 19.97 22.30 15.98 20.70 22.27
86 Bob Burton 18.59   21.62    USA 21.23 18.59 23.68 25.49 19.95
87 Christopher Tardugno 18.13   21.70    USA 22.03 18.13 24.18 23.04 20.04
88 Max Chan 17.16   22.01    USA 21.81 30.33 24.26 17.16 19.96
89 Zack Brandon 19.69   22.28    USA 21.62 21.21 26.94 19.69 24.00
90 Manish Thirumoorthi 21.39   22.72    USA 21.39 28.12 23.10 21.56 23.51
91 Sean Faye 20.31   22.92    USA 20.31 21.68 25.71 23.35 23.72
92 Michael Kaiser 18.63   24.19    USA 31.61 18.63 26.63 19.24 26.71
93 Bharat Nagalamadaka 21.63   24.90    USA 25.99 24.85 29.01 21.63 23.85
94 Luke Galioto 21.30   25.68    USA 32.26 26.27 22.52 21.30 28.24
95 Freddie Summers 19.26   25.73    USA 19.26 24.25 26.93 26.00 DNF
96 Hugh Toner 20.39   26.16    USA 27.61 23.65 20.39 DNF 27.22
97 Mark Davis 20.37   26.21    USA 22.10 21.74 DNF 20.37 34.79
98 Liam Cunningham 21.06   26.31    USA 27.84 24.17 26.93 21.06 30.23
99 Keaton Dupere 19.17   26.43    USA 28.96 25.11 19.17 25.21 36.08
100 Phillip Bang 21.77   26.72    USA 21.77 23.84 23.36 32.96 41.58
101 Christian St. Germaine 25.10   26.73    USA 27.05 25.79 27.34 28.36 25.10
102 Connor Wick 25.37   27.10    USA 27.49 31.85 26.44 27.36 25.37
103 Kevin Coulter 22.00   27.36    USA 30.49 23.29 29.93 28.87 22.00
104 Lucas Kelly 23.34   27.40    USA 23.34 27.30 24.02 35.50 30.87
105 Sean Clarke 24.29   27.76    USA 29.65 31.83 27.59 24.29 26.04
106 Jack Gill 25.81   29.68    USA 33.96 25.81 31.08 26.54 31.43
107 Peter Teti 25.57   31.50    USA 32.67 30.91 34.33 30.93 25.57
108 Ashvin Trehan 27.25   31.63    USA 34.59 27.25 31.71 33.90 29.29
109 Thomas Black 28.15   32.51    USA 35.44 31.53 34.49 31.50 28.15
110 Krishiv Das 32.20   35.94    USA 39.49 34.46 42.95 32.20 33.87
111 Alexander Beattie 29.98   37.16    USA 46.43 32.17 39.81 39.51 29.98
112 Jaclyn Burton 40.03   42.63    USA 45.63 44.87 42.84 40.03 40.18
113 Katie Endrey 39.28   42.68    USA 39.28 43.69 1:15.33 40.31 44.04
114 Dylan Bruce 41.90   45.24    USA 43.96 43.58 50.70 48.19 41.90
115 Eric Ruth 34.45   46.29    USA 49.15 45.99 46.58 46.29 34.45
116 Noah Brown 34.84   49.35    USA 38.89 34.84 58.11 59.45 51.05
117 Shelly Rzewuski 57.00   1:04.07    USA 1:05.24 1:14.61 59.30 57.00 1:07.66
118 Ronit Ganguli 58.49   1:06.91    USA 58.49 1:12.17 1:01.84 1:08.71 1:10.19
119 Bradley Fang 47.51   1:08.82    USA 1:11.12 1:15.59 1:35.44 47.51 59.76
120 Vibhu Raj Singh 54.77   1:11.02    USA 1:19.06 57.74 1:16.26 1:32.63 54.77
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Etter 6.45   7.69    USA 6.45 7.39 6.97 8.70 10.19
2 Patrick Ponce 6.33   7.84    USA 9.35 7.88 7.59 6.33 8.05
3 Drew Brads 7.87   8.31    USA 9.73 8.57 8.47 7.87 7.90
4 Keaton Ellis 7.29   8.40    USA 8.76 7.30 9.22 9.15 7.29
5 Justin Mallari 8.44   8.93    USA 11.68 8.44 8.91 9.01 8.88
6 Kevin Costello III 7.77   9.21    USA 8.71 9.46 10.94 7.77 9.45
7 Vishantak Srikrishna 7.83   9.34    USA 9.19 8.89 7.83 10.71 9.93
8 Sean Belke 7.61   9.59    USA 10.04 7.61 10.72 9.72 9.01
9 Dana Yi 8.35   9.99    USA 9.75 9.13 11.08 17.28 8.35
10 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.47   10.04    USA 13.73 9.98 9.92 9.47 10.21
11 Benjamin Christie 9.26   10.16    USA 9.26 10.66 10.13 10.18 10.16
12 Daniel Karnaukh 7.90   10.24    USA 9.98 10.30 11.90 10.45 7.90
13 Dan Selzer 9.64   10.42    USA 13.96 10.55 9.64 10.42 10.30
14 Pawarisorn Boonyubol (ปวริศร บุญยุบล) 10.10   10.63    Thailand 12.52 10.76 10.89 10.10 10.24
15 Jackson DeVico 9.02   10.66    USA 9.28 14.45 11.58 11.11 9.02
16 Andy Huang 9.24   10.73    USA 11.47 10.10 13.51 10.63 9.24
17 Phil Yu 10.17   10.73    USA 11.51 10.46 11.66 10.17 10.23
18 Rowe Hessler 7.33   10.76    USA 10.39 11.22 10.67 13.76 7.33
19 Eva Kato 8.66   10.79    USA 8.66 11.72 11.16 9.50 12.44
20 Jabari Nuruddin 9.20   10.82    USA 13.18 9.51 9.20 9.78 DNF
21 Eric Zhao 10.63   11.32    USA 11.03 10.82 12.11 10.63 12.70
22 AJ Kamal 10.77   11.37    USA 12.70 11.49 10.77 11.13 11.48
23 Will Callan 10.02   11.70    USA 11.46 12.14 12.74 11.50 10.02
24 Arjun Singh 10.19   11.81    USA 10.79 11.68 16.66 12.96 10.19
25 Ken Strother 10.45   11.83    USA 10.45 12.13 13.16 11.13 12.24
26 Aden Malone 9.86   11.91    USA 12.26 11.78 12.33 11.68 9.86
27 Samuel Fang 10.60   11.97    USA 10.97 18.71 14.08 10.60 10.87
28 Billy Burier 10.65   12.17    France 10.65 13.74 13.63 11.35 11.54
29 Andrew Bae 11.62   12.31    USA 12.44 11.62 16.77 12.19 12.31
30 Luigi Soriano 11.14   12.34    USA 13.06 12.52 11.44 13.15 11.14
31 Andrew Xie 11.68   12.34    USA 12.81 12.56 11.68 12.47 11.98
32 Daniel Goodman 9.75   12.38    USA 13.35 12.38 12.96 9.75 11.79
33 Jules Manalang 9.88   12.39    USA 12.45 11.61 13.10 13.69 9.88
34 Adam Gradess 10.39   12.77    USA 10.39 14.62 11.50 14.26 12.55
35 Livia Kleiner 11.54   12.80    USA 14.59 13.12 13.71 11.58 11.54
36 Bobby D'Angelo 11.42   12.94    USA 11.42 13.11 13.00 12.71 13.40
37 Sam Schultz 9.62   12.95    USA 12.70 15.73 12.56 13.58 9.62
38 Eeshan Khurana 12.32   13.23    USA 19.36 13.35 12.32 12.76 13.57
39 Mike Kotch 12.60   13.23    USA 12.60 13.69 15.98 12.70 13.30
40 Brian Silva 10.74   13.24    USA 10.74 14.75 12.94 12.04 16.17
41 Omkar Iyer 10.23   13.71    USA 13.54 15.48 14.51 10.23 13.07
42 Rex Roche 12.46   13.88    USA 15.79 12.46 14.19 14.79 12.65
43 Louis Meunier 10.38   13.94    USA 13.87 15.56 13.50 14.44 10.38
44 Ernie Pulchny 12.09   14.19    USA 14.98 17.82 12.09 12.33 15.26
45 Corey Sakowski 13.40   14.72    USA 13.40 15.03 15.44 13.68 18.36
46 Benjamin Loeb 13.46   14.93    USA 15.69 15.47 13.46 13.63 18.94
47 Jesse Hartnett 10.99   15.25    USA 16.04 14.16 10.99 15.56 16.58
48 Alex Maass 12.40   15.80    USA 15.33 14.88 20.37 17.20 12.40
49 Chris Tran 10.60   DNF    USA 16.22 11.74 DNF 10.60 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 6.81   7.52    USA 13.86 8.41 6.85 6.81 7.30
2 Lucas Etter 6.10   7.85    USA 6.29 6.78 6.10 13.67 10.49
3 Drew Brads 5.50   8.04    USA 8.59 8.40 7.47 8.25 5.50
4 Dana Yi 7.24   8.17    USA 7.42 17.84 8.67 8.41 7.24
5 Justin Mallari 7.37   8.46    USA 8.54 9.31 8.84 7.99 7.37
6 Keaton Ellis 7.18   8.54    USA 7.60 9.95 9.15 7.18 8.86
7 Jabari Nuruddin 7.22   8.73    USA 9.14 10.17 9.35 7.22 7.69
8 Daniel Karnaukh 7.63   8.82    USA 9.20 8.76 8.51 7.63 9.48
9 Daniel Rose-Levine 8.29   9.15    USA 8.74 8.29 10.92 8.60 10.12
10 Sean Belke 7.05   9.23    USA 7.05 8.30 11.66 7.73 12.86
11 Vishantak Srikrishna 6.66   9.83    USA 6.66 9.09 DNF 9.19 11.22
12 Benjamin Christie 8.15   9.96    USA 10.76 11.51 9.18 8.15 9.94
13 Dan Selzer 8.99   10.06    USA 8.99 9.90 9.38 10.91 15.23
14 Rowe Hessler 8.21   10.11    USA 8.21 10.66 DNF 10.25 9.42
15 Eva Kato 8.88   10.12    USA 10.19 10.48 10.49 9.69 8.88
16 Andy Huang 6.91   10.28    USA 6.91 9.92 11.61 9.30 12.08
17 Jackson DeVico 9.48   11.31    USA 11.29 11.72 10.97 9.48 11.67
18 Will Callan 8.37   11.56    USA 8.37 11.99 11.77 12.40 10.93
19 Arjun Singh 8.99   11.82    USA 8.99 14.80 10.67 12.05 12.73
20 Pawarisorn Boonyubol (ปวริศร บุญยุบล) 9.09   11.98    Thailand 11.67 9.09 11.51 13.64 12.76
21 Ken Strother 11.81   12.40    USA 11.81 12.58 13.50 12.37 12.26
22 Phil Yu 11.52   12.69    USA 12.92 15.65 11.52 12.25 12.91
23 AJ Kamal 10.93   12.87    USA 10.93 16.45 12.81 14.37 11.44
24 Eric Zhao 10.68   DNF    USA DNF 11.58 10.68 14.03 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 6.64   7.67    USA 6.64 8.64 8.15 7.76 7.10
2 Jabari Nuruddin 7.25   7.96    USA 7.81 7.98 10.49 8.09 7.25
3 Lucas Etter 7.47   8.29    USA 8.82 10.14 7.49 7.47 8.56
4 Keaton Ellis 8.36   9.05    USA 8.36 9.67 9.33 9.06 8.76
5 Justin Mallari 8.01   9.24    USA 9.08 9.93 8.01 8.71 10.40
6 Drew Brads 8.10   9.39    USA 10.69 9.22 10.20 8.10 8.76
7 Vishantak Srikrishna 8.33   9.40    USA 11.75 9.83 8.74 8.33 9.62
8 Rowe Hessler 8.52   9.49    USA 9.53 8.52 11.69 10.36 8.59
9 Eva Kato 8.90   9.98    USA 10.68 9.71 13.78 8.90 9.55
10 Andy Huang 7.92   10.01    USA 9.97 7.92 10.41 9.66 14.89
11 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.14   10.04    USA 10.32 9.38 10.42 10.61 9.14
12 Daniel Karnaukh 8.23   10.09    USA 11.20 9.58 12.32 8.23 9.49
13 Dana Yi 8.70   10.09    USA 10.23 9.38 10.67 8.70 11.13
14 Benjamin Christie 9.34   10.15    USA 9.34 12.03 9.52 10.10 10.84
15 Sean Belke 7.86   10.42    USA 10.82 DNF 7.86 11.71 8.74
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Etter 1.48   1.67    USA 2.01 1.48 3.49 1.52 1.48
2 Daniel Karnaukh 1.76   1.99    USA 1.76 2.04 2.57 2.02 1.91
3 Will Callan 1.82   2.24    USA 2.33 1.82 1.99 2.77 2.39
4 Tommy Cherry 2.06   2.58    USA 2.06 4.18 2.45 3.03 2.27
5 Drew Brads 2.14   2.74    USA 2.14 2.48 10.99 3.56 2.18
6 Daniel Rose-Levine 2.51   2.81    USA 2.75 2.51 4.03 2.79 2.90
7 Patrick Ponce 2.55   2.81    USA 2.97 3.74 2.55 2.68 2.78
8 Eva Kato 1.76   2.94    USA 3.58 2.85 2.39 1.76 3.71
9 Daniel Goodman 2.34   3.39    USA 3.56 3.36 3.73 2.34 3.26
10 Livia Kleiner 2.50   3.62    USA 4.34 3.09 3.42 2.50 5.29
11 AJ Kamal 2.72   3.67    USA 4.37 3.03 4.08 2.72 3.89
12 Mike Kotch 3.00   3.72    USA 3.64 4.05 3.47 4.42 3.00
13 Jackson DeVico 2.87   3.85    USA 5.31 2.87 3.76 3.91 3.87
14 Corey Sakowski 2.91   3.90    USA 3.60 3.94 2.91 4.15 7.93
15 Andrew Bae 3.27   3.92    USA 4.30 4.09 3.88 3.27 3.78
16 Samuel Fang 2.88   4.06    USA DNF 2.88 3.87 2.94 5.38
17 Adam Gradess 2.94   4.06    USA 4.80 3.80 4.70 2.94 3.69
18 Alfonsus Rahardjo 2.99   4.09    USA 3.24 2.99 4.98 DNF 4.04
19 Louis Meunier 2.40   4.11    USA 4.00 5.46 3.95 4.39 2.40
20 Keaton Ellis 2.00   4.18    USA 7.90 3.41 2.29 6.83 2.00
21 Benjamin Christie 2.69   4.25    USA 3.28 5.63 3.83 2.69 DNF
22 Vishantak Srikrishna 3.16   4.26    USA 4.86 4.69 6.85 3.16 3.24
23 Omkar Iyer 2.36   4.37    USA 5.24 4.81 3.66 2.36 4.64
24 Dana Yi 3.37   4.42    USA 5.09 3.37 3.84 4.34 6.03
25 Luigi Soriano 3.58   4.52    USA 3.58 DNF 4.44 4.67 4.46
26 Justin Mallari 3.50   4.63    USA 3.86 5.69 5.27 3.50 4.76
27 Nicholas Tardugno 4.16   4.72    USA 5.13 4.16 4.43 6.08 4.60
28 Aden Malone 3.48   4.78    USA 5.63 3.48 DNF 3.80 4.92
29 Nestor Sokhan 4.01   5.00    USA 7.74 4.27 6.19 4.55 4.01
30 Xavier Park 3.86   5.02    USA 3.86 5.77 4.56 4.97 5.52
31 Jules Manalang 3.99   5.05    USA 5.76 4.31 5.09 3.99 8.29
32 Chris Iglesias 3.49   5.06    USA 6.16 3.49 5.80 5.23 4.15
33 Nathan Chon 4.38   5.06    USA 5.51 4.38 4.40 5.27 5.87
34 Sam Schultz 3.41   5.12    USA 5.20 3.41 5.74 5.80 4.41
35 Alex Maass 3.44   5.14    USA 4.59 6.19 8.43 3.44 4.64
36 Andrew Xie 3.72   5.17    USA 6.38 3.72 4.88 6.70 4.26
37 Nihaar Shah 4.37   5.27    USA 5.14 5.17 4.37 5.49 6.00
38 Michael Temple 2.84   5.35    USA 6.42 4.69 6.27 2.84 5.08
39 Kyle Steppe 4.76   5.38    USA 4.96 5.31 5.86 4.76 6.17
40 Pawarisorn Boonyubol (ปวริศร บุญยุบล) 4.00   5.40    Thailand 5.10 5.24 5.87 4.00 6.91
41 James Markey Jr. 4.10   5.50    USA 6.39 4.10 4.90 7.21 5.22
42 Joel Chon 4.48   5.54    USA 4.67 6.98 5.70 4.48 6.25
43 Andy Huang 5.42   5.58    USA 5.42 5.54 5.63 6.53 5.56
44 Max Chan 4.90   5.60    USA 8.62 5.85 5.36 4.90 5.58
45 Sean Snaider 4.74   5.70    USA 5.93 7.29 6.09 4.74 5.07
46 Patrick Neely 4.44   5.71    USA 6.35 4.44 5.94 6.86 4.85
47 Bobby D'Angelo 5.25   5.71    USA 6.24 5.99 5.47 5.68 5.25
48 Rex Roche 4.65   5.75    USA DNF 4.65 5.52 6.68 5.06
49 Ken Strother 5.24   6.00    USA 5.24 6.18 7.63 5.88 5.95
50 Junnan Shimizu 3.93   6.03    USA 6.62 5.26 6.20 DNF 3.93
51 Ryan DeAngelis 5.06   6.17    USA 7.00 5.31 7.27 5.06 6.21
52 Ernie Pulchny 2.87   6.22    USA 2.87 8.04 7.19 6.08 5.39
53 Jesse Hartnett 4.75   6.32    USA 6.44 6.53 5.98 8.74 4.75
54 Matthew Piriya 4.96   6.37    USA 6.59 6.01 6.50 4.96 6.79
55 Michael Boer 5.56   6.43    USA 6.89 6.85 5.56 8.14 5.56
56 Benjamin Loeb 4.97   6.46    USA 5.72 6.85 7.50 6.80 4.97
57 Michael Kaiser 4.64   6.47    USA 5.29 7.74 6.53 4.64 7.59
58 Hugh Toner 5.31   6.67    USA 5.69 7.63 9.90 5.31 6.70
59 Keaton Dupere 5.42   6.67    USA 5.42 10.12 6.57 6.95 6.50
60 Sean Belke 2.84   6.71    USA 4.31 7.88 2.84 7.94 9.72
61 Dan Lu 3.95   6.78    USA 3.95 6.20 7.53 7.11 7.03
62 Jayce Yi 5.53   6.84    USA 6.70 8.23 6.38 7.44 5.53
63 Eeshan Khurana 4.98   6.86    USA 5.98 7.39 9.84 4.98 7.20
64 Brian Silva 3.79   6.88    USA 3.79 12.95 11.09 4.89 4.65
65 Parker Trager 3.98   6.94    USA 5.91 9.81 3.98 5.09 DNF
66 Micah Gilbert 4.98   6.97    USA 7.50 4.98 DNF 6.87 6.54
67 Christopher Tardugno 6.59   6.97    USA 7.23 6.75 7.37 6.59 6.93
68 Daniel Han 6.61   6.97    USA 6.61 6.84 7.95 7.05 7.03
69 Connor Wick 5.24   7.14    USA 9.54 5.69 DNF 6.18 5.24
70 Sean Faye 5.71   7.14    USA 7.93 6.19 5.71 7.63 7.60
71 Freddie Summers 4.57   7.17    USA 6.48 8.16 12.86 4.57 6.87
72 Adam Vetser 5.47   7.19    USA 5.47 8.85 10.44 6.34 6.38
73 Alexis Savvides 5.52   7.19    USA 6.31 5.52 11.67 8.11 7.15
74 Kevin Coulter 3.83   7.20    USA 7.12 7.57 8.82 3.83 6.90
75 Richard Ye 5.31   7.28    USA 7.40 7.38 5.31 13.31 7.06
76 Doug Gromek 6.05   7.68    USA 6.93 7.38 8.75 6.05 8.73
77 Amon DeVane 7.26   7.95    USA 8.04 8.02 7.26 11.86 7.79
78 Zack Brandon 6.47   8.17    USA 10.68 8.48 8.16 7.86 6.47
79 Ashvin Trehan 7.90   8.42    USA 8.53 15.80 7.90 8.41 8.31
80 Bob Burton 6.02   8.44    USA 10.59 6.02 11.60 8.18 6.54
81 Jeffrey Pan 6.16   8.44    USA 9.62 6.16 13.65 7.44 8.25
82 Lucas Kelly 3.80   8.48    USA 7.87 8.19 9.39 3.80 12.40
83 Daniel Kim 4.61   8.56    USA 13.22 7.05 4.61 12.40 6.24
84 Christian St. Germaine 6.54   8.72    USA 6.54 10.68 6.87 11.58 8.61
85 Luke Galioto 7.57   9.02    USA 8.25 7.57 9.99 10.26 8.81
86 Ishaan Chawla 7.53   9.15    USA 8.20 7.67 11.73 11.58 7.53
87 Rory Dasher 5.97   9.17    USA DNF 7.74 10.75 9.03 5.97
88 Manish Thirumoorthi 8.06   9.29    USA 8.06 9.73 8.68 9.99 9.46
89 Carol Hon 8.28   9.62    USA 8.28 9.07 13.02 11.46 8.33
90 Bharat Nagalamadaka 4.07   9.80    USA 5.92 4.07 11.58 11.89 DNF
91 Jack Gill 7.77   10.14    USA 7.77 9.47 9.60 12.38 11.34
92 Jonathan Loeb 8.83   10.28    USA 10.18 10.35 10.62 10.30 8.83
93 Phillip Bang 7.68   10.52    USA 7.68 21.79 8.91 11.43 11.23
94 Peter Teti 5.95   11.50    USA 15.00 5.95 14.43 10.21 9.86
95 Berkley Fang 11.48   13.91    USA 17.41 13.07 11.48 13.35 15.32
96 Jaclyn Burton 11.11   14.12    USA 11.62 15.40 15.35 11.11 23.15
97 Dylan Bruce 10.57   14.58    USA 12.94 14.88 18.91 10.57 15.93
98 Thomas Black 11.91   15.84    USA 12.24 13.73 22.71 11.91 21.54
99 Alexander Beattie 8.67   18.94    USA 8.67 13.04 DNF 28.50 15.27
100 Eric Ruth 13.51   19.81    USA 19.63 27.42 16.87 22.93 13.51
101 Ronit Ganguli 13.53   20.04    USA 13.53 28.09 15.33 26.69 18.10
102 Noah Brown 11.92   22.45    USA 26.69 16.59 DNF 24.06 11.92
103 Bradley Fang 17.46   27.23    USA 29.75 27.14 24.80 17.46 33.99
104 Katie Endrey 17.66   29.20    USA DNF 29.56 21.52 36.52 17.66
105 Vibhu Raj Singh 22.99   48.64    USA 1:02.09 38.73 45.09 1:02.96 22.99
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Etter 1.53   1.91    USA 2.34 1.57 4.52 1.81 1.53
2 Drew Brads 1.64   1.94    USA 2.22 1.84 1.64 2.28 1.75
3 Will Callan 1.65   1.97    USA 2.55 1.70 1.65 2.25 1.95
4 Tommy Cherry 2.01   2.36    USA 2.10 2.28 2.71 2.80 2.01
5 Luigi Soriano 1.97   2.57    USA 3.28 2.87 2.33 1.97 2.50
6 Daniel Karnaukh 1.81   2.67    USA 2.10 2.27 3.64 1.81 4.06
7 Patrick Ponce 2.16   2.73    USA DNF 2.16 2.31 2.95 2.92
8 Daniel Rose-Levine 1.96   2.79    USA 2.70 1.96 4.85 2.29 3.39
9 Benjamin Christie 2.43   2.81    USA 3.82 2.43 2.76 2.71 2.97
10 Andrew Bae 2.59   3.07    USA 3.02 3.45 2.59 3.00 3.20
11 Eva Kato 1.63   3.08    USA 1.63 4.85 5.05 2.18 2.20
12 Omkar Iyer 2.80   3.22    USA 2.88 3.26 4.21 3.52 2.80
13 Louis Meunier 2.85   3.35    USA 3.78 4.88 2.85 3.03 3.25
14 Adam Gradess 2.94   3.41    USA 2.94 3.22 3.12 3.88 4.29
15 Livia Kleiner 3.08   3.42    USA 5.00 3.54 3.29 3.43 3.08
16 Jackson DeVico 2.76   3.44    USA 2.76 4.28 2.83 3.28 4.20
17 Alfonsus Rahardjo 3.18   3.46    USA 3.91 3.24 3.18 3.23 4.34
18 Aden Malone 2.34   3.61    USA 3.36 4.68 3.81 2.34 3.67
19 Alex Maass 2.19   3.72    USA 3.97 3.33 2.19 4.06 3.86
20 Samuel Fang 3.29   3.83    USA 3.29 4.14 4.02 3.90 3.58
21 Mike Kotch 2.64   3.86    USA 2.64 4.82 4.39 3.58 3.60
22 Dana Yi 2.95   3.89    USA 2.95 3.80 5.03 4.02 3.86
23 Justin Mallari 3.43   3.90    USA 3.76 4.24 7.15 3.43 3.69
24 Daniel Goodman 3.49   3.97    USA 4.04 4.21 3.49 3.66 6.34
25 Keaton Ellis 2.75   4.06    USA 3.27 5.30 3.68 2.75 5.23
26 Xavier Park 3.30   4.13    USA 12.16 3.30 4.02 3.54 4.84
27 AJ Kamal 3.10   4.17    USA 4.62 4.61 4.02 3.88 3.10
28 Nathan Chon 3.38   4.22    USA 4.58 3.38 4.14 4.24 4.29
29 Rex Roche 3.71   4.28    USA 4.88 4.16 3.71 4.25 4.43
30 Vishantak Srikrishna 3.14   4.40    USA 3.14 3.64 6.06 5.30 4.26
31 Sean Snaider 3.65   4.55    USA 4.50 4.98 3.65 4.78 4.36
32 Bobby D'Angelo 4.02   4.63    USA 4.02 4.70 4.09 5.64 5.10
33 Andy Huang 3.20   4.65    USA 3.20 3.75 6.31 13.77 3.88
34 Max Chan 3.85   4.80    USA 4.81 3.85 5.36 5.35 4.23
35 Nihaar Shah 4.22   4.88    USA 5.88 4.84 4.97 4.82 4.22
36 Michael Temple 3.71   4.97    USA 6.38 4.69 8.69 3.83 3.71
37 Jules Manalang 3.45   5.01    USA 4.56 3.45 7.17 6.40 4.06
38 Chris Iglesias 4.32   5.08    USA 4.70 5.94 4.32 6.26 4.59
39 Kyle Steppe 4.35   5.14    USA 4.90 5.94 4.35 4.57 6.44
40 Nestor Sokhan 4.70   5.14    USA 6.61 4.92 4.70 5.03 5.48
41 Nicholas Tardugno 4.73   5.24    USA 5.50 4.73 5.50 6.61 4.73
42 Patrick Neely 4.30   5.40    USA 6.55 4.46 4.30 5.18 6.80
43 Joel Chon 4.00   5.44    USA 4.22 7.24 4.00 1:48.60 4.87
44 Pawarisorn Boonyubol (ปวริศร บุญยุบล) 5.07   5.57    Thailand 5.22 5.41 5.07 6.57 6.09
45 Corey Sakowski 4.28   5.73    USA 6.99 5.08 11.37 4.28 5.11
46 James Markey Jr. 2.98   5.92    USA 6.01 10.60 7.67 4.09 2.98
47 Andrew Xie 4.20   7.09    USA 11.14 4.20 5.28 4.84 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Etter 1.51   1.75    USA 1.73 1.54 1.51 1.97 3.71
2 Daniel Karnaukh 1.71   2.32    USA 3.00 1.71 2.02 1.94 3.46
3 Will Callan 1.84   2.41    USA 2.00 1.84 4.43 2.12 3.12
4 Drew Brads 2.12   2.43    USA 2.12 2.35 2.60 2.33 2.74
5 Tommy Cherry 2.52   2.58    USA 2.52 2.62 7.19 2.58 2.55
6 Patrick Ponce 2.31   2.90    USA 4.04 2.41 2.31 3.51 2.78
7 Eva Kato 1.71   2.96    USA 2.65 DNF 1.71 3.71 2.53
8 Omkar Iyer 2.59   3.25    USA 5.33 2.70 3.03 4.01 2.59
9 Luigi Soriano 2.51   3.59    USA 4.04 2.51 4.33 3.51 3.22
10 Benjamin Christie 3.32   3.59    USA 3.89 3.46 3.43 4.80 3.32
11 Andrew Bae 2.83   3.72    USA 3.50 2.83 8.82 3.30 4.36
12 Jackson DeVico 3.54   3.89    USA 3.73 4.06 3.54 3.88 4.13
13 Adam Gradess 3.46   4.01    USA 4.25 4.43 4.23 3.55 3.46
14 Livia Kleiner 2.67   4.89    USA 4.45 7.10 4.95 2.67 5.28
15 Daniel Rose-Levine 2.18   5.06    USA 2.18 4.10 DNF 7.62 3.46
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 28.47   30.37    USA 30.35 30.74 28.47 30.58 30.17
2 Lucas Etter 27.59   33.35    USA 27.59 32.38 37.54 35.07 32.59
3 Kevin Costello III 30.99   34.37    USA 33.68 36.29 30.99 34.98 34.45
4 Drew Brads 32.90   34.42    USA 34.32 32.90 36.97 33.53 35.42
5 Justin Mallari 33.82   37.68    USA 40.00 37.62 35.43 42.02 33.82
6 Keaton Ellis 34.81   38.47    USA 40.50 39.67 34.81 36.02 39.72
7 Dan Selzer 39.63   41.30    USA 41.82 40.32 43.38 41.77 39.63
8 Dana Yi 36.76   41.45    USA 40.05 50.08 36.76 42.32 41.98
9 Daniel Karnaukh 35.72   41.62    USA 42.73 39.91 42.22 35.72 51.50
10 Sean Belke 34.30   41.82    USA 47.24 44.66 37.46 34.30 43.35
11 Daniel Rose-Levine 38.72   42.39    USA 43.18 46.29 38.72 39.72 44.26
12 Eva Kato 35.39   43.17    USA 43.39 44.98 41.15 35.39 DNF
13 Eric Zhao 42.84   44.93    USA 49.94 47.61 42.87 44.32 42.84
14 Livia Kleiner 42.39   47.60    USA 45.52 43.22 56.63 42.39 54.05
15 Corey Sakowski 46.91   48.11    USA 48.43 48.20 47.71 46.91 48.80
16 Ken Strother 44.17   48.13    USA 54.03 44.17 45.74 44.61 54.83
17 Benjamin Christie 43.49   48.21    USA 45.50 52.17 1:03.40 43.49 46.97
18 Jackson DeVico 35.60   48.45    USA 53.81 58.42 41.88 35.60 49.65
19 Andrew Bae 46.81   48.53    USA 47.28 50.59 52.89 46.81 47.72
20 Luigi Soriano 45.49   49.41    USA 57.29 51.18 47.33 49.73 45.49
21 Mike Kotch 43.60   50.32    USA 43.60 57.60 50.17 49.94 50.86
22 Bobby D'Angelo 42.11   51.58    USA 55.57 48.41 52.71 53.62 42.11
23 Omkar Iyer 47.59   52.98    USA 55.72 54.40 47.59 48.82 59.51
24 Adam Gradess 44.48   52.99    USA 57.73 53.96 1:04.79 44.48 47.29
25 James Markey Jr. 48.71   53.76    USA 55.58 55.79 48.71 49.91 1:02.31
26 Ernie Pulchny 44.88   53.80    USA 52.20 44.88 53.91 55.30 1:09.04
27 Will Callan 45.12   53.88    USA 56.54 45.12 57.33 51.08 54.02
28 Aden Malone 49.16   55.40    USA 57.52 53.96 58.51 49.16 54.73
29 Andy Huang 50.16   55.67    USA 1:00.59 57.07 50.16 55.07 54.88
30 Samuel Fang 51.08   55.74    USA 59.43 58.31 53.48 55.43 51.08
31 Vishantak Srikrishna 49.00   55.97    USA 56.72 49.00 54.76 56.44 58.55
32 Tommy Cherry 54.69   55.99    USA 1:02.25 56.32 54.69 55.79 55.85
33 Jules Manalang 51.66   56.28    USA 51.66 53.21 1:03.25 57.58 58.06
34 Brian Silva 51.77   56.82    USA 58.68 54.80 1:01.33 51.77 56.97
35 Sam Schultz 53.70   57.72    USA 56.03 59.10 58.03 DNF 53.70
36 Louis Meunier 53.01   58.42    USA 56.74 1:01.40 53.01 1:01.62 57.11
37 Andrew Xie 56.20   58.54    USA 1:04.93 56.39 56.20 1:00.94 58.28
38 Jesse Hartnett 57.77   59.34    USA 1:14.37 57.77 58.15 58.76 1:01.11
39 Daniel Goodman 51.94   59.97    USA 58.50 51.94 1:05.32 56.78 1:04.64
40 Chris Tran 48.41   1:00.23    USA 48.41 1:02.22 1:02.22 1:06.91 56.26
41 Nathan Chon 56.71   1:00.40    USA 56.71 DNF 1:02.78 59.21 59.21
42 Billy Burier 58.51   1:01.55    France 58.51 1:00.16 1:03.71 1:00.78 1:11.38
43 Junnan Shimizu 54.63   1:02.44    USA 1:10.40 58.57 58.36 1:19.46 54.63
44 Richard Ye 58.64   1:03.13    USA 1:03.79 1:02.81 58.64 1:20.22 1:02.79
45 Eeshan Khurana 1:00.54   1:04.31    USA 1:08.42 1:12.12 1:00.54 1:03.66 1:00.85
46 Xavier Park 59.76   1:05.11    USA 1:01.44 1:11.47 1:03.01 1:10.88 59.76
47 Joel Chon 54.88   1:05.81    USA DNF 1:03.57 54.88 1:11.78 1:02.08
48 Jayce Yi 1:08.11   1:09.95    USA 1:08.11 1:09.93 1:15.73 1:11.21 1:08.71
49 AJ Kamal 1:04.63   1:10.32    USA 1:20.07 1:10.80 1:06.38 1:04.63 1:13.78
50 Pawarisorn Boonyubol (ปวริศร บุญยุบล) 56.57   1:10.81    Thailand 1:17.83 1:13.56 1:01.05 56.57 DNS
51 Kyle Steppe 1:08.50   1:13.18    USA 1:14.96 1:08.50 1:11.85 1:12.74 1:19.60
52 Alex Maass 1:10.48   1:13.85    USA 1:11.89 1:10.48 1:19.24 1:15.89 1:13.78
53 Jeffrey Pan 1:06.04   1:14.36    USA 1:25.83 1:10.01 1:24.21 1:08.87 1:06.04
54 Parker Trager 1:02.04   1:17.52    USA 1:22.77 1:18.07 1:02.04 1:13.96 1:20.54
55 Benjamin Loeb 1:08.12   1:17.59    USA 1:08.12 1:24.44 1:20.75 1:10.88 1:21.14
56 Ryan DeAngelis 1:15.05   1:18.31    USA 1:17.83 1:23.11 1:20.54 1:16.57 1:15.05
57 Jonathan Loeb 1:12.32   1:24.11    USA 1:38.29 1:12.32 1:33.89 1:17.54 1:20.89
58 Doug Gromek 1:20.24   1:26.68    USA 1:29.37 1:20.24 DNF 1:27.90 1:22.78
59 Rex Roche 1:13.09   1:28.53    USA 1:17.16 1:47.20 1:21.24 1:13.09 1:55.85
60 Michael Temple 1:25.80   1:32.51    USA 1:34.53 1:25.80 1:27.70 1:35.31 1:41.88
61 Patrick Neely 1:20.89   1:35.35    USA 1:27.87 1:43.33 1:34.85 1:52.39 1:20.89
62 Nestor Sokhan 1:29.22   1:46.14    USA 1:29.22 1:46.42 1:55.86 1:36.14 1:58.18
63 Nicholas Tardugno 1:33.68      USA 1:48.38 1:33.68
64 Daniel Kim 1:34.12      USA 1:34.12 1:39.99
65 Dan Lu 1:34.57      USA 1:34.57 1:37.36
66 Ishaan Chawla 1:34.89      USA DNF 1:34.89
67 Michael Kaiser 1:35.49      USA 1:53.87 1:35.49
68 Mark Davis 1:36.71      USA 1:37.05 1:36.71
69 Nihaar Shah 1:37.55      USA 1:43.52 1:37.55
70 Max Chan 1:39.50      USA 1:39.92 1:39.50
71 Alfonsus Rahardjo 1:41.59      USA 1:45.38 1:41.59
72 Carol Hon 1:42.60      USA DNF 1:42.60
73 Manish Thirumoorthi 1:44.77      USA 1:44.77 1:51.67
74 Adam Vetser 1:58.70      USA 1:58.70 DNF
75 Alexis Savvides DNF      USA DNF DNF
75 Berkley Fang DNF      USA DNF DNF
75 Christopher Tardugno DNF      USA DNF DNF
75 Jack Gill DNF      USA DNF DNF
75 Micah Gilbert DNF      USA DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Drew Brads 29.32   32.06    USA 33.88 39.56 31.00 29.32 31.29
2 Patrick Ponce 29.52   32.59    USA 30.49 34.95 29.52 35.45 32.32
3 Lucas Etter 28.99   36.22    USA 36.97 40.83 33.76 37.92 28.99
4 Justin Mallari 29.59   37.46    USA 38.55 38.41 38.85 35.42 29.59
5 Keaton Ellis 34.78   38.73    USA 41.10 35.20 39.89 42.59 34.78
6 Daniel Karnaukh 34.42   39.25    USA 46.34 41.60 39.02 34.42 37.12
7 Dana Yi 36.48   40.37    USA 41.01 42.86 48.45 36.48 37.24
8 Eva Kato 37.50   40.45    USA 43.54 37.50 38.44 44.50 39.38
9 Daniel Rose-Levine 37.20   40.56    USA 37.20 43.16 38.64 39.88 44.53
10 Sean Belke 38.71   41.29    USA 56.41 38.71 41.16 40.04 42.67
11 Eric Zhao 40.50   43.56    USA 44.17 45.69 40.50 40.96 45.56
12 Dan Selzer 38.34   43.65    USA 47.56 44.66 40.71 45.59 38.34
13 Ken Strother 45.11   47.25    USA 48.18 45.11 51.08 46.60 46.96
14 Livia Kleiner 43.27   47.28    USA 45.82 50.58 50.35 45.66 43.27
15 Corey Sakowski 44.82   50.09    USA 53.66 46.91 53.20 50.16 44.82
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jabari Nuruddin 10.78   12.26    USA 11.91 15.48 12.42 12.44 10.78
2 Andy Huang 11.31   13.76    USA 12.49 11.31 16.77 14.79 13.99
3 Justin Mallari 11.36   13.88    USA 14.25 11.36 13.59 13.94 14.11
4 Patrick Ponce 13.13   14.41    USA 15.22 14.75 14.86 13.62 13.13
5 Keaton Ellis 12.54   15.11    USA 13.75 12.54 16.30 15.32 16.25
6 Kevin Costello III 13.11   15.76    USA 14.87 20.19 15.34 13.11 17.08
7 Andrew Bae 14.74   16.06    USA 16.58 15.67 16.06 14.74 16.44
8 Vishantak Srikrishna 11.87   16.07    USA 18.31 15.09 11.87 17.31 15.81
9 Sean Belke 14.64   16.32    USA 15.53 14.64 16.83 16.61 16.85
10 Eric Zhao 14.88   17.54    USA 16.18 15.09 14.88 23.77 21.36
11 Benjamin Christie 14.86   17.63    USA 18.46 15.43 18.99 23.14 14.86
12 Lucas Etter 13.54   17.84    USA 19.81 17.46 19.15 13.54 16.91
13 Drew Brads 14.05   18.27    USA 18.67 14.05 19.31 18.27 17.87
14 Daniel Rose-Levine 16.67   20.08    USA 19.96 22.67 16.67 25.27 17.61
15 Eva Kato 19.55   20.29    USA 20.53 20.58 19.76 24.19 19.55
16 Kian Barry 19.02   20.80    USA 19.02 23.81 21.20 19.72 21.47
17 Dan Selzer 18.18   21.23    USA 18.18 18.24 21.10 DNF 24.34
18 Andrew Xie 19.92   21.48    USA 25.70 22.47 21.53 20.44 19.92
19 Ken Strother 17.66   21.73    USA 22.22 26.82 18.44 24.54 17.66
20 Billy Burier 19.17   22.02    France 26.44 20.70 23.29 22.07 19.17
21 AJ Kamal 18.40   22.03    USA 18.40 21.43 19.89 24.76 27.40
22 Brian Silva 21.87   22.61    USA 23.27 22.11 23.30 22.44 21.87
23 Luigi Soriano 18.67   22.97    USA 21.44 21.63 18.67 30.98 25.84
24 Dana Yi 16.03   23.17    USA 16.03 DNF 26.17 24.66 18.68
25 Samuel Fang 17.51   23.72    USA 29.64 23.28 17.51 25.55 22.34
26 Eeshan Khurana 20.55   23.82    USA 23.94 27.29 23.84 23.68 20.55
27 Livia Kleiner 21.55   25.05    USA 22.68 25.07 27.41 21.55 28.84
28 Joel Chon 20.76   25.07    USA 20.82 20.76 24.80 35.09 29.58
29 Arjun Singh 17.03   25.19    USA DNF 23.53 25.90 26.13 17.03
30 Will Callan 22.79   25.24    USA 22.79 24.35 24.64 28.64 26.74
31 Jackson DeVico 21.00   25.29    USA 21.00 32.49 23.72 30.13 22.01
32 Benjamin Loeb 21.12   25.54    USA 29.06 23.49 28.93 24.19 21.12
33 Jules Manalang 22.64   25.86    USA 22.64 27.11 24.82 30.78 25.64
34 Jonathan Loeb 23.11   26.12    USA 32.12 28.27 23.11 25.14 24.96
35 Corey Sakowski 20.88   26.25    USA 27.52 28.35 26.97 20.88 24.25
36 Pawarisorn Boonyubol (ปวริศร บุญยุบล) 21.22   26.46    Thailand 21.22 23.15 33.62 DNF 22.61
37 Tommy Cherry 23.76   26.72    USA 29.74 37.19 23.76 24.94 25.48
38 Aden Malone 21.83   27.12    USA 34.29 24.62 30.31 26.44 21.83
39 Adam Gradess 23.31   27.27    USA 28.72 23.31 24.29 30.87 28.80
40 Ernie Pulchny 25.76   28.41    USA 31.55 27.53 26.32 31.37 25.76
41 Omkar Iyer 23.63   28.45    USA 25.48 30.59 30.08 29.80 23.63
42 Kyle Steppe 24.54   28.97    USA 24.54 27.36 29.69 30.68 29.86
43 Sam Schultz 21.28   29.69    USA 30.69 33.96 21.28 30.97 27.40
44 Alex Maass 25.27   30.20    USA 33.31 27.63 38.67 25.27 29.65
45 Parker Trager 19.98   30.27    USA 29.91 33.83 27.06 DNF 19.98
46 Xavier Park 25.74   30.46    USA 31.05 29.94 25.74 31.72 30.39
47 Jesse Hartnett 23.23   30.95    USA 38.50 24.65 33.94 23.23 34.26
48 Daniel Goodman 29.25   31.63    USA 29.25 32.77 30.57 33.11 31.56
49 James Markey Jr. 28.22   31.79    USA 28.22 29.42 32.96 32.99 34.66
50 Louis Meunier 29.28   32.21    USA 31.27 29.28 30.78 35.74 34.58
51 Dan Lu 22.01   32.26    USA 39.75 33.37 33.33 30.07 22.01
52 Bobby D'Angelo 30.02   34.19    USA 32.53 34.39 37.45 35.66 30.02
53 Alfonsus Rahardjo 29.79   35.37    USA 55.93 31.04 32.98 42.10 29.79
54 Justin Strumpf 22.55   35.78    USA 40.24 32.72 1:19.07 34.39 22.55
55 Michael Temple 31.83   36.65    USA 36.43 40.46 42.57 33.06 31.83
56 Chris Tran 23.84   37.06    USA 36.94 55.16 23.84 32.81 41.42
57 Alexis Savvides 28.40   38.16    USA 39.05 39.23 37.98 37.46 28.40
58 Bob Burton 27.23   38.84    USA 39.63 48.66 27.23 1:00.35 28.23
59 Ryan DeAngelis 32.13   41.95    USA 39.86 44.34 43.07 42.93 32.13
60 Nestor Sokhan 39.43   42.49    USA 39.43 43.64 1:06.61 42.11 41.73
61 Jayce Yi 29.21   43.50    USA 41.10 47.17 49.73 42.24 29.21
62 Nicholas Tardugno 36.98   45.20    USA 45.19 45.25 DNF 45.16 36.98
63 Micah Gilbert 44.37   47.30    USA 44.96 47.28 55.46 49.65 44.37
64 Junnan Shimizu 40.17   48.08    USA 54.43 43.80 1:31.39 46.00 40.17
65 Christopher Tardugno 42.13   48.61    USA 46.43 55.67 54.85 42.13 44.56
66 Amon DeVane 42.00   48.75    USA 1:04.45 48.23 52.79 42.00 45.23
67 Patrick Neely 42.57   49.24    USA 45.20 50.47 42.57 1:13.84 52.06
68 Rex Roche 44.40   49.97    USA 50.08 1:03.32 52.63 47.21 44.40
69 Hugh Toner 37.90   51.26    USA 49.89 54.74 49.14 37.90 DNF
70 Kevin Coulter 50.54   55.08    USA 53.55 51.52 1:00.17 1:08.04 50.54
71 Max Chan 45.44   55.53    USA 47.83 45.44 1:27.69 1:12.42 46.33
72 Berkley Fang 46.14   57.90    USA 1:01.09 55.35 57.27 1:02.67 46.14
73 Michael Kaiser 37.35   1:02.81    USA 1:28.06 54.76 1:03.44 37.35 1:10.22
74 Adam Vetser 39.75   1:04.98    USA 39.75 1:15.78 1:05.55 1:01.23 1:08.17
75 Peter Teti 50.83   1:12.17    USA 50.83 1:01.75 1:13.47 DNF 1:21.30
76 Daniel Karnaukh 15.57   DNF    USA 15.57 DNF DNF 22.00 18.68
77 Daniel Kim 52.43   DNF    USA DNF 52.43 55.83 DNF DNF
78 Alexander Beattie DNF      USA DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Keaton Ellis 11.34   13.48    USA 15.79 11.34 12.27 14.68 13.49
2 Andy Huang 11.34   14.33    USA 16.16 14.47 14.39 11.34 14.12
3 Jabari Nuruddin 13.21   14.51    USA 15.29 13.21 13.58 14.67 19.47
4 Justin Mallari 12.74   14.52    USA 12.74 16.37 14.90 14.37 14.30
5 Eric Zhao 14.58   15.15    USA 14.97 15.05 19.58 15.44 14.58
6 Patrick Ponce 12.96   15.37    USA 16.34 18.16 16.64 12.96 13.12
7 Lucas Etter 13.00   15.44    USA 15.46 14.52 16.73 16.33 13.00
8 Andrew Bae 14.98   16.10    USA 15.11 16.56 18.76 16.62 14.98
9 Vishantak Srikrishna 15.13   16.41    USA 20.00 15.13 16.50 16.66 16.07
10 Sean Belke 14.90   16.43    USA 18.08 16.45 14.90 15.63 17.22
11 Daniel Rose-Levine 13.81   17.41    USA 14.98 19.54 13.81 22.47 17.71
12 Drew Brads 16.35   18.28    USA 18.91 16.78 19.31 16.35 19.15
13 Benjamin Christie 16.57   19.35    USA 21.30 24.24 17.19 16.57 19.55
14 Eva Kato 18.22   21.83    USA 21.96 18.22 24.74 19.75 23.77
15 Kian Barry 17.91   26.33    USA 27.46 28.54 33.40 22.98 17.91
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Keaton Ellis 9.77   11.83    USA 13.15 12.30 13.83 10.05 9.77
2 Justin Mallari 10.71   12.10    USA 13.79 10.71 11.10 12.73 12.48
3 Jabari Nuruddin 11.04   13.51    USA 14.62 11.97 13.93 15.71 11.04
4 Patrick Ponce 11.97   13.67    USA 14.07 14.50 12.43 15.53 11.97
5 Andy Huang 12.70   14.21    USA 12.70 15.25 15.51 12.95 14.43
6 Daniel Rose-Levine 12.10   14.24    USA 12.73 14.69 17.16 12.10 15.31
7 Vishantak Srikrishna 11.23   14.40    USA 16.30 11.23 19.99 12.95 13.96
8 Sean Belke 10.90   14.58    USA 18.21 14.49 15.34 13.91 10.90
9 Lucas Etter 12.89   15.20    USA 18.70 12.89 16.88 14.70 14.02
10 Andrew Bae 13.40   17.12    USA 19.19 18.81 15.23 13.40 17.33
11 Eric Zhao 14.88   17.68    USA 18.34 16.14 19.73 14.88 18.57
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Drew Brads 2.24   2.90    USA 3.12 2.49 2.24 5.09 3.08
2 Daniel Goodman 3.02   3.53    USA 3.32 5.15 3.63 3.65 3.02
3 Alex Maass 3.12   3.58    USA 4.10 7.24 3.12 3.21 3.43
4 Livia Kleiner 2.96   4.32    USA 3.31 4.65 4.99 6.94 2.96
5 Jackson DeVico 3.74   4.95    USA 5.19 4.90 DNF 4.76 3.74
6 Corey Sakowski 4.96   5.48    USA 8.70 4.96 6.20 5.27 4.97
7 Adam Gradess 5.13   5.86    USA 6.03 5.54 7.85 6.01 5.13
8 Luigi Soriano 5.49   5.94    USA 6.28 6.63 5.54 6.00 5.49
9 Lucas Etter 3.56   6.04    USA 6.11 3.56 6.63 5.71 6.31
10 Daniel Rose-Levine 4.46   6.11    USA 7.53 5.61 4.46 6.03 6.69
11 Aden Malone 4.57   6.16    USA 5.09 7.56 8.46 4.57 5.82
12 Samuel Fang 4.78   6.36    USA 6.35 5.24 7.49 8.74 4.78
13 Omkar Iyer 6.27   7.14    USA 6.70 6.27 8.41 7.84 6.89
14 Tommy Cherry 5.88   7.40    USA 5.95 7.85 5.88 8.74 8.41
15 Parker Trager 6.77   7.40    USA 11.13 6.77 7.53 7.85 6.83
16 Eva Kato 4.66   7.50    USA 5.24 4.66 12.32 4.95 DNF
17 Ernie Pulchny 6.85   7.52    USA 6.85 8.20 7.48 9.46 6.87
18 Daniel Karnaukh 5.23   7.93    USA 10.70 7.88 8.46 7.46 5.23
19 James Markey Jr. 6.41   7.95    USA 6.41 8.98 9.37 8.07 6.79
20 Sean Belke 6.72   8.37    USA 10.39 8.53 8.63 6.72 7.94
21 Keaton Ellis 5.34   8.51    USA 8.49 21.17 7.95 9.10 5.34
22 Dana Yi 7.25   8.69    USA 10.30 7.47 22.40 8.31 7.25
23 Jayce Yi 6.62   8.72    USA 6.84 10.24 9.08 10.74 6.62
24 Benjamin Christie 5.81   8.73    USA 5.81 10.32 13.82 7.59 8.29
25 Justin Strumpf 7.51   9.04    USA 7.51 8.31 9.88 11.80 8.93
26 Eric Zhao 7.45   9.48    USA 10.47 7.95 7.45 10.02 11.76
27 AJ Kamal 7.81   9.54    USA 7.81 7.84 12.61 12.35 8.44
28 Louis Meunier 8.77   9.82    USA 9.16 11.78 10.34 9.96 8.77
29 Nathan Chon 7.97   10.07    USA 8.62 13.16 7.97 8.42 15.26
30 Will Callan 6.97   10.14    USA 6.97 9.89 13.75 11.46 9.07
31 Nihaar Shah 8.51   10.15    USA 10.10 8.51 16.87 9.89 10.46
32 Freddie Summers 8.37   10.22    USA 11.46 9.06 8.37 10.14 11.46
33 Adam Vetser 8.83   10.27    USA 10.25 10.92 8.83 11.51 9.63
34 Patrick Neely 9.16   10.28    USA 9.16 10.28 11.44 11.39 9.18
35 Ryan DeAngelis 9.30   10.39    USA 9.30 11.53 10.22 10.88 10.07
36 Chris Iglesias 8.78   10.63    USA 13.45 9.37 13.00 8.78 9.52
37 Michael Kaiser 9.58   10.70    USA 9.58 10.95 9.77 13.67 11.39
38 Daniel Han 9.45   10.87    USA 9.45 9.98 12.07 10.56 18.00
39 Sean Faye 9.74   11.00    USA 10.24 12.29 10.47 9.74 13.65
40 Christian St. Germaine 7.28   11.21    USA 10.22 12.26 7.28 14.36 11.15
41 Dan Lu 8.34   11.57    USA 12.04 8.34 11.31 15.38 11.35
42 Michael Temple 8.91   11.68    USA 10.94 12.56 8.91 15.53 11.54
43 Luke Galioto 11.13   11.92    USA 11.13 12.47 11.45 13.84 11.84
44 Rory Dasher 10.01   11.95    USA 11.11 10.01 14.03 14.00 10.75
45 Sean Snaider 9.77   12.00    USA 10.05 15.08 17.85 10.87 9.77
46 Kevin Coulter 10.35   12.00    USA 12.26 23.09 10.60 10.35 13.15
47 Krishiv Das 10.43   12.18    USA 12.05 11.55 12.93 18.17 10.43
48 Sam Schultz 9.52   12.22    USA 9.52 12.41 11.76 12.49 13.30
49 Joel Chon 10.62   12.28    USA 13.05 11.14 15.72 10.62 12.66
50 Carol Hon 9.05   12.45    USA 13.46 16.27 9.68 14.21 9.05
51 Patrick Ponce 8.58   12.49    USA 10.72 17.57 8.58 17.34 9.41
52 Nestor Sokhan 6.71   12.50    USA 13.61 6.71 13.96 13.36 10.52
53 Liam Cunningham 9.79   12.76    USA 9.79 15.31 19.83 11.88 11.08
54 Billy Burier 12.06   12.92    France 12.72 13.86 12.22 12.06 13.81
55 Alexis Savvides 9.64   13.02    USA 11.68 9.64 12.75 16.86 14.63
56 Andrew Xie 10.40   13.22    USA 13.50 12.49 13.67 DNF 10.40
57 Phillip Bang 11.39   13.32    USA 14.60 17.14 11.39 12.70 12.67
58 Kyle Steppe 11.11   13.37    USA 14.50 11.11 13.35 14.54 12.25
59 Hugh Toner 11.31   13.45    USA 13.18 DNF 11.31 13.53 13.63
60 Xavier Park 8.70   13.55    USA 9.80 16.32 14.54 22.80 8.70
61 Nicholas Tardugno 10.18   13.62    USA 12.89 16.28 13.63 10.18 14.34
62 Alexander Beattie 12.27   13.86    USA 12.27 15.24 13.40 15.98 12.95
63 Pawarisorn Boonyubol (ปวริศร บุญยุบล) 12.19   13.92    Thailand 12.19 14.01 15.28 12.48 16.54
64 Connor Wick 12.40   14.00    USA 14.09 17.00 13.84 12.40 14.06
65 Max Chan 10.20   14.17    USA 10.20 14.84 13.53 15.45 14.15
66 Kian Barry 6.42   14.31    USA 14.49 6.42 15.98 15.99 12.45
67 Manish Thirumoorthi 11.46   14.60    USA 13.27 15.98 14.55 20.08 11.46
68 Christopher Tardugno 9.74   15.37    USA 9.74 13.36 18.71 14.04 DNF
69 Micah Gilbert 12.86   15.44    USA 19.74 12.86 13.87 17.89 14.57
70 Dylan Bruce 11.53   15.55    USA 17.78 11.53 17.75 14.42 14.49
71 Noah Brown 14.32   16.04    USA 16.87 14.32 14.95 16.31 27.97
72 Zack Brandon 13.25   16.84    USA 17.22 18.05 13.25 15.26 18.49
73 Sean Clarke 13.74   16.87    USA DNF 16.98 19.70 13.93 13.74
74 Doug Gromek 13.39   16.97    USA 20.63 13.98 16.31 13.39 21.56
75 Ashvin Trehan 9.79   17.03    USA 19.26 26.34 15.46 16.38 9.79
76 Peter Teti 12.85   17.09    USA 20.76 12.85 17.49 27.74 13.03
77 Bella Christie 14.98   17.22    USA 14.98 18.04 18.15 15.47 21.93
78 Jules Manalang 8.29   18.10    USA 22.61 8.29 9.75 30.02 21.93
79 Amon DeVane 11.80   18.18    USA 19.40 17.62 20.91 11.80 17.53
80 Bob Burton 13.42   18.74    USA 29.00 16.89 23.64 15.68 13.42
81 Thomas Black 10.46   19.86    USA 21.15 10.46 20.23 18.19 22.50
82 Keaton Dupere 11.58   20.68    USA 29.34 16.87 15.83 DNF 11.58
83 Mason Doan 14.93   23.02    USA 22.43 22.64 23.98 26.72 14.93
84 Ava Foran 14.41   23.78    USA 14.41 24.23 28.29 22.68 24.42
85 Sean Wilhelm 20.66   27.15    USA 29.62 28.45 20.66 24.79 28.21
86 Eric Ruth 19.80   31.40    USA 19.80 31.74 52.63 31.77 30.68
87 Shelly Rzewuski 28.35   45.19    USA 59.16 1:31.62 45.48 28.35 30.92
88 Vibhu Raj Singh 49.61   3:43.04    USA 49.61 5:47.00 DNF 3:03.20 2:18.93
89 Peter Strong 5.79   DNF    USA 9.49 6.18 5.79 DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Drew Brads 1.95   2.28    USA 2.12 2.40 2.42 1.95 2.33
2 Daniel Goodman 2.67   3.47    USA 3.70 3.18 2.67 4.75 3.53
3 Livia Kleiner 2.83   3.51    USA 3.64 4.78 3.33 2.83 3.55
4 Alex Maass 2.92   3.63    USA 2.92 3.82 3.58 3.48 4.00
5 Jackson DeVico 3.74   4.12    USA 3.80 4.12 5.41 4.44 3.74
6 Daniel Rose-Levine 3.78   4.57    USA 4.09 5.13 3.78 4.49 5.59
7 Corey Sakowski 3.99   4.91    USA 4.92 5.11 3.99 4.71 7.12
8 Samuel Fang 3.01   4.95    USA 3.31 5.65 3.01 5.88 7.08
9 Lucas Etter 3.92   5.46    USA 5.08 5.64 7.90 3.92 5.65
10 Tommy Cherry 4.73   6.01    USA 4.73 11.49 4.78 5.26 8.00
11 Adam Gradess 5.15   6.33    USA 6.03 8.74 5.16 5.15 7.80
12 Aden Malone 4.92   6.64    USA 4.92 8.67 7.49 5.34 7.09
13 James Markey Jr. 5.85   6.83    USA 5.85 9.56 5.87 8.35 6.27
14 Eva Kato 5.85   6.94    USA 7.17 5.85 8.38 6.05 7.59
15 Benjamin Christie 5.50   7.20    USA 7.70 6.14 7.75 5.50 16.00
16 Ernie Pulchny 5.67   7.56    USA 8.06 5.67 7.59 8.98 7.03
17 Parker Trager 5.27   7.67    USA 5.97 7.00 10.05 5.27 11.90
18 Dana Yi 6.36   7.76    USA 6.36 6.88 8.75 7.64 9.77
19 Keaton Ellis 6.76   8.19    USA 9.43 7.03 8.11 11.63 6.76
20 Louis Meunier 7.05   8.26    USA 13.53 8.36 8.55 7.05 7.88
21 Jayce Yi 5.25   8.30    USA 5.53 5.25 10.44 13.42 8.94
22 Omkar Iyer 5.34   8.35    USA 5.34 9.56 7.93 7.66 9.45
23 AJ Kamal 7.35   8.44    USA 9.05 7.66 8.62 7.35 9.83
24 Nihaar Shah 6.70   9.31    USA 10.37 11.63 9.03 6.70 8.52
25 Sean Belke 6.53   9.63    USA 8.89 10.00 10.00 6.53 11.86
26 Will Callan 8.41   9.65    USA 8.41 11.66 14.32 8.42 8.86
27 Freddie Summers 7.76   10.19    USA 11.30 9.69 9.59 7.76 12.73
28 Nathan Chon 9.74   11.41    USA 9.74 15.01 9.97 11.83 12.43
29 Luigi Soriano 6.13   11.42    USA 6.54 20.97 6.13 6.76 DNF
30 Eric Zhao 7.82   15.37    USA 13.98 19.69 12.44 7.82 21.62
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Drew Brads 1.78   2.60    USA 2.30 4.90 2.52 2.97 1.78
2 Daniel Goodman 2.58   2.95    USA 3.58 2.63 2.58 6.47 2.64
3 Alex Maass 3.24   3.98    USA 3.90 4.29 3.24 3.76 4.93
4 Livia Kleiner 2.64   4.29    USA 4.74 2.64 5.21 3.21 4.91
5 Samuel Fang 3.41   4.64    USA 6.02 3.66 5.72 4.54 3.41
6 Eva Kato 3.90   4.73    USA 10.47 4.64 3.90 5.04 4.52
7 Jackson DeVico 4.50   4.87    USA 4.50 5.04 6.21 4.79 4.79
8 Lucas Etter 2.17   5.85    USA 2.17 6.07 7.28 4.20 DNF
9 Corey Sakowski 4.51   6.12    USA 7.31 5.87 6.85 5.65 4.51
10 Aden Malone 3.98   6.31    USA 9.29 3.98 5.87 8.15 4.91
11 Ernie Pulchny 5.12   6.94    USA 8.58 7.79 5.12 6.51 6.52
12 Tommy Cherry 4.58   6.99    USA 8.55 4.58 5.91 9.32 6.52
13 Adam Gradess 5.53   7.02    USA 10.11 7.82 5.53 7.51 5.74
14 James Markey Jr. 6.65   7.38    USA 7.50 7.12 6.65 7.51 9.85
15 Daniel Rose-Levine 4.18   7.60    USA 6.09 9.23 DNF 4.18 7.49
16 Benjamin Christie 6.87   8.56    USA 6.87 8.30 8.42 8.99 8.96
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 B2 D F2 D R U' F' U B2 F' U2 L' R2 U'
A #2 U2 R2 L' B2 D2 R' D' F D2 F' B2 D2 F2 D2 R D2 B2 L'
A #3 U B' U2 R' L U' R2 F2 R' F2 L2 U2 F2 D' F2 L2 D' L2 D
A #4 D F U L D2 L2 F R B' R F2 L' F2 R2 B2 R2 D2 L2 D2
A #5 R F B R' B2 D' B' L F2 B' U' B2 R F2 U2 D2 L' D2
A Ex#1 B R2 U2 F' D2 R2 B D2 L2 D2 F' U L2 B L' B2 R2 B D' F' R
A Ex#2 L2 F R D L U2 D F B2 U' D R' F2 R' F2 R D2 F2 R2
B #1 F U F U F' U D B U R' L F2 U2 B L2 F2 L2 D2 R2 U2
B #2 R2 U2 R B2 R U2 F2 R' B2 U' F U' R D2 F2 R' D R' F2 R2
B #3 U' F L U D' L F R2 L U D2 F2 L2 F2 L2 B' L2 D2 F L2
B #4 R U D2 B' L D2 F' L B D' R' B2 D2 R2 D2 F D2 B
B #5 F2 R2 U2 F2 R2 U' F2 R2 D U F U B2 R' D' F2 R2 D2 B U'
B Ex#1 L' D' L U2 R2 D B U R L' D2 F2 L2 U D2 L2 D F2 U
B Ex#2 R L D2 B D F U2 B' L' U' B U2 F2 B' L2 D2 F' L2 B'
C #1 D' F2 D2 L B2 D B2 U' R' U' L U2 B L2 F2 B U2 D2
C #2 L2 F2 U2 F2 D U2 L2 U2 F2 R' B L D B2 D2 B2 R2 B2 U' F
C #3 F2 R2 D B2 D' U2 B2 U L2 F L2 U' F2 U2 L' F' D2 B' D
C #4 B2 D R2 B2 F2 U' F2 D' L2 B' R B D U L F2 D F U' F2
C #5 R2 U2 B2 D R2 F2 U' B D2 B' F D' U2 L' U2 F2 U2 R2
C Ex#1 U2 L2 F L2 B2 R2 F' U2 B' F2 U R2 U2 B R U' L2 D R B'
C Ex#2 F2 B2 U2 F' U2 L' U2 D B' L F2 R2 B2 D' B2 L2 U L2 U B2 R2
D #1 L R B2 R D2 B2 D2 R2 B2 R' F' D R' U2 B D L
D #2 F2 R' B L F2 U2 F R' B2 U R U2 R' F2 L' F2 L D2
D #3 F' D' F2 B2 L' B2 R F2 R2 U' B' U2 L2 U' D L2 U2 L2 B2 U'
D #4 L2 U2 B R2 B' D2 L2 R2 U' F2 U2 L' U' L R B D' L F
D #5 B' R U L U' D R' D2 F' U F D2 L' F2 L' U2 R2 F2 B2
D Ex#1 D' R D B' U2 B2 U L' F' B' D R2 L2 U B2 D' L2 D'
D Ex#2 U2 R2 D2 R2 U B2 F2 U2 F D2 L B' F D R B L2 U2 R
E #1 B' U' L2 B' R F2 L' B U L D2 R2 L2 F2 R2 D B2 L2 D2
E #2 L2 B2 D2 R2 D2 R2 F2 D2 B D2 B L' U' B' F2 D L' F2 D' U'
E #3 F2 L2 U2 D' B U B2 D2 B' L' F' L2 F2 B2 U2 L2 U2 D F2
E #4 F2 R D B2 U' F' B U' F' L2 U L2 D2 B2 U' R2 U' L2 D'
E #5 F' R F R' D R2 L2 B' D B2 R U2 B2 D2 B2 L U2 L2 D2
E Ex#1 R2 D2 B2 U' B2 U R2 B2 F' U' R F L2 D2 B' U' F2 L F'
E Ex#2 L2 B2 R2 B2 U2 L2 D F2 D F2 D B D' R' D L' B2 F' U R2 F'
F #1 D2 B' L2 B L2 B' D' R2 B' R2 F' R2 F2 L2 U2 R' F2 B2 D2
F #2 U2 F' U L U' F' U' L2 B2 U L F' D2 B L2 F' R2 L2 B
F #3 D' L D' R U R' D' R2 D' F' B R' D2 B2 U2 L2 D2 R U2
F #4 B' U2 B' L2 D2 R2 D2 B' U2 B2 R2 D R' D2 B F' L B U R
F #5 D2 R2 D2 F' L2 B U2 R2 B2 L2 R2 U R' D' U L B F D2 U F2
F Ex#1 B2 D B2 D2 U' F2 U2 F2 L2 F L R' U2 F' D L' D' U B' U'
F Ex#2 B2 F2 R2 D' L2 D' R2 D L2 B' L F' R2 B' L D' B' D2
G #1 L D' F' R U2 F' D' R L F' R2 B2 D2 F2 U2 L2 U2 D
G #2 R U L F D' R2 L U2 F U2 B' L2 D2 L' U2 B2 R2 D2 R
G #3 U' F2 D L2 F D' B' R' F L U D2 L F2 R D2 L2 D2
G #4 U2 R2 B R2 D' L' F2 L B2 D R2 L2 B' U2 R2 B2 U2 D2 B
G #5 R L2 F' R2 F' B' L' U' B' D' R F2 L F2 R' D2 B2 L2 D2 B2 L
G Ex#1 U2 R' B' U' D' B R U' D2 L' B2 R2 D2 F R2 F R2 L2 U2 F2
G Ex#2 F2 D2 F' U2 R2 F R2 F R2 F R' U2 B D' B2 R B R2 U B2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L F R U' F B2 L' D' L2 F' L2 B2 R2 D2 F' D2 R2 L2 B
A #2 B R B2 D F' R' L F2 B' D F' D2 F L2 F R2 B2 R2 F'
A #3 R2 D2 F D2 F U2 F D2 U2 F L' D' L U' B D' L F' R' D'
A #4 D2 U2 F2 L R2 B2 L' F2 U2 L' B R' B2 F2 L2 B U' R' F
A #5 D L' B2 L F' U' D F2 U' F B2 U' F2 U2 L2 U2 L2 U R2 B2
A Ex#1 D' F' B' R' U' D' R' F B' R' F' R2 D2 F2 L2 B' L2 U2 B'
A Ex#2 F2 U2 L R2 B2 U2 L' D2 F' D U2 B' R2 F R' D' L R B2
B #1 F' U2 B' L2 D2 F L2 D2 L D2 U2 F D U2 L B2 R' F R'
B #2 B R' B' U' F' B' D' F' B' L D2 B U2 D2 F R2 B D2
B #3 F2 L2 D R2 D' L2 D2 U' R2 D' B D' U2 R' F' U2 R' B' L' D'
B #4 L2 D2 F2 R2 D2 F2 U F2 U' L2 U2 L' B F2 U2 B' D B' R'
B #5 R' U2 R' D2 L' B2 L' R' B D2 U B R' U B R D2 L2 B2
B Ex#1 D F' U2 R L2 F L' D F' U D2 F' L2 F R2 F2 R2 U2 B' U2
B Ex#2 R2 U L2 R2 D B2 U' F2 L B R' U' F' U B2 D2 L U2 F2
C #1 B2 L2 B2 U2 L' U2 R2 F2 U' F' R D R2 F2 R' B' F' L' F2
C #2 L' F' R2 F2 U' D' R2 L U' F' L' F R2 F2 R2 U2 F B D2
C #3 L U2 R2 F2 L' U2 L U2 F D R F L D2 F2 D' U' B' R
C #4 B' D2 R2 F' U2 L2 B F' L2 D U R' U B R F2 L' B L2
C #5 B2 U2 L2 D' F2 R2 F2 U L' D L F' U' R B D' L' B2 F2
C Ex#1 L U2 L' U2 L D2 R2 U2 B U' R D U2 R' F' U2 L D' L'
C Ex#2 L2 U D B' L B' D2 F L B' L' D2 F' U2 F' U2 L2 F2
D #1 B D2 B L2 F U2 B D2 L2 D B2 R2 U R D2 U B L' B2
D #2 R2 B2 U2 F2 D U B2 D F L2 B U B2 L D' F' U' B' R' U
D #3 D2 U2 R2 D2 B2 D2 U2 L' U2 B' U' F' L' R' U' B' R' B U B2
D #4 R' F2 L' D' L' F' D2 L2 F' R2 F R U2 F2 R' U2 L U2 F2
D #5 L2 U2 R' B2 U2 L' B2 L' B D' R2 U B' U' B' U' F D R'
D Ex#1 L2 D' R2 D2 F2 U B2 R' U2 L' R F L' B2 D2 B' U' B2 U
D Ex#2 F2 R2 U2 L2 D2 B2 U2 F' R2 F' L' B D R' D2 U R2 F U2 F
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B' D' F R U' R U F U2 L' D F2 U D' F2 D R2 B2
A #2 L2 D2 B L2 F R2 U2 R2 B2 R2 U B' U B' U2 L B' F R D
A #3 U2 R' U L D R F D2 B' L' F2 D R2 L2 U2 F2 U' B2 R2 B2 L2
A #4 L U' B R2 L' U F R B U F' B2 L2 B' D2 F R2 U2 R2 D2
A #5 R B2 U2 B2 D' R D' R2 B D2 F U2 R2 U' F2 L2 D2 B2 R2
A Ex#1 R2 B2 U2 R F2 R F2 R' D2 L' U' R B L2 U2 R2 U' L F2 D2
A Ex#2 L2 D2 F R' U2 F' D' R2 B2 D L' D F2 D' L2 U B2 R2 U
B #1 L2 U R2 U' R2 U R2 F' U' F2 L2 B2 L D2 R2 U B
B #2 B U' R2 F U2 L2 F2 D2 B' D' L' F R2 F' R2 D2 F B2 R2
B #3 R' U2 L F2 D2 R' F2 U' L B2 R' D' F U' L B D U
B #4 L D2 L B2 D2 L2 F2 U B' R' D2 U B2 L2 B' D R2
B #5 F2 R2 D' F2 U2 F2 L2 B U' L' D2 F R U2 B R' U2 B' U'
B Ex#1 B D2 L2 R2 B' D2 U2 B2 F' D L B2 L F' U F2 L B' U2 B'
B Ex#2 R2 L F U' F2 L' F D2 R' D2 L2 U2 R2 F2 L2 U2 B2 U' L2 U
C #1 D2 L2 B' L2 F' U2 F' D2 F L2 U2 R B L' R' B2 D' L B' R2
C #2 F2 L' D2 B L' F R B' L2 D R' F2 U2 D' R2 L2 D B2 U
C #3 D2 U2 B D2 B R2 F' L2 R2 U L' R2 D R B L' U2 B U' F2
C #4 L2 U2 D' F B2 D2 R F L2 D2 B R2 L2 D' R2 D2 L2 F2 U'
C #5 L2 B2 D F2 L2 D' U' B2 L' F' U2 L F2 R2 B' D2 U2 R2
C Ex#1 B' U2 F2 D2 R B' R2 D' R U' F2 L2 B2 L B2 R' D2 R B2
C Ex#2 L2 D R' U B U2 L' B D F' R2 L2 D2 F' L2 F L2 D2 R2 B'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F2 U D2 R' D F2 B' R' F' B2 R2 B2 D F2 U B2 L2 U' L2 U2
A #2 U2 L2 D2 L2 U2 B2 F L2 D B D2 B U' F2 R' U' L B F'
A #3 U2 B' U2 R2 D2 F2 L2 B U2 B2 U' L' R U2 F D L' F2 R D'
A #4 L2 R2 U2 L2 U' F2 D F' R' B' D' L2 D L U' L2 R F' D
A #5 R2 U F2 U' F2 L2 D' F2 D L' U' L B R' U F L2 D F2 L'
A Ex#1 L U' F' U' B' R' D2 F2 L' U B2 R' L2 D2 R2 D2 F2 L F2
A Ex#2 U B2 U R2 B2 R L' D' F' L B2 U2 L2 U2 B' R2 F' U2 D2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U2 R' U R' F R' F R' U2 R
A #2 U2 R' U F' R U R U' R2 F R2
A #3 R2 F U2 F R U' R' U' F' U2 F
A #4 R' U2 F' U' F2 U' R U R' F U'
A #5 U R U2 R2 U' R2 F' U' R2 U R
A Ex#1 R' U2 R2 U' R2 F U2 F U F U2
A Ex#2 F R2 F R2 U' R2 F R U2 R' U2
B #1 U2 R' U' R2 U' R' U' F U' R U'
B #2 R F U' F U' R' U R' U' F R2
B #3 R' F R2 U2 F' R' U' R2 U2 F R
B #4 R U2 R2 F' U' R U' R' F R2 U'
B #5 R U2 R' U' R F U' F U' F' R
B Ex#1 R F' U2 F' R2 U2 F U' R U R'
B Ex#2 R2 U' F' U' F U' R U R U' R2
C #1 R' U2 R2 U2 R' F R' F R U2 R'
C #2 R U' R2 U' F R U' R F' U' R
C #3 U' R2 U F U' R U' R' U' F U2
C #4 R F R U2 R U2 R' U2 R' U R
C #5 R U' R2 U2 R2 U' R' U2 F' U2 F'
C Ex#1 R' U' F U' F U' R U' R' U' F2
C Ex#2 U' R U' F' R' U' R F' R' U2 R'
D #1 U' R' U R U R' F U' R F' U
D #2 U2 R' U' F' R2 F' U2 R2 U2 F U2
D #3 U' R' F R U2 R' U2 F R' U R2
D #4 U R' F' U2 F U' R2 U2 R2 U' F
D #5 R F' U2 R' U' F' R2 U2 F R U'
D Ex#1 U F R U R' F' R U2 R' U' F2
D Ex#2 F U' F2 U' F R U R' F R2 U2
E #1 U' R U' F R' U2 R U R' F U
E #2 R F' R' U' R2 F U2 F' R U R
E #3 R F' U2 F' R' U2 R' U' R2 U' R2
E #4 U R' U' R U R' U2 R F' R U'
E #5 R2 U' R2 U' R U R' F U2 R2 U2
E Ex#1 U' F' R U R' F U' F' R U' R
E Ex#2 R' F' R U' R' U' F' R U R U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' R U' R2 F R' F U' R2 U2
A #2 R' U2 F U' F' R U F U2 R2 U2
A #3 U2 R U' R2 U2 F U F' R U' R
A #4 U2 R F' R2 F U' R U2 R2 U' R2
A #5 R F' U2 R2 F R U2 R' U2 R U
A Ex#1 R U2 R2 U F U' R2 U R' U' F2
A Ex#2 R U R' U2 F U' R F' R' U' R'
B #1 R U R U2 R2 F U' F' U' R2 U2
B #2 U2 R F' R2 U2 R2 U' R2 F R F
B #3 U R F U2 F U2 F U' F R2 F'
B #4 U R' F' U R U2 R' U F U' F'
B #5 U R' F U' R2 U R F' U' R' U'
B Ex#1 R' F U' F' R2 U' R2 U' F U' F
B Ex#2 U R' F U2 F' U2 R U R' U2 F
C #1 U2 R F' U2 R2 U' F U' F' U' R
C #2 U2 R' U' F U' F U2 F' R U R'
C #3 R' F U' R F U' F R U2 R' U2
C #4 U' R' U' R U R' F R' F' U2 R2
C #5 F' U' R2 U' R2 U' F U' R U' R
C Ex#1 R' U' R2 U' F' U' R' U' R' F R'
C Ex#2 U2 F R U2 R U2 R2 U' R' U' R
D #1 U' R' F' U2 F' U' F U' R U2 R
D #2 U R F' R2 U' F R2 U R' U' F
D #3 R U2 F' U' R2 F2 U' F U' R U
D #4 R U R U2 F' U2 F' R' U2 R' F'
D #5 F U' R U2 R' U2 F U' R U2 R
D Ex#1 U' R' F R F R U' R' U' F' R
D Ex#2 U F R U2 R U R' F U2 F R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' U' F U' R U' F U' F U
A #2 U' R U' R2 F U' F U R2 U' R2
A #3 R F' R2 U' R2 U' F' R2 F R F'
A #4 U R' F2 R2 U' R2 U' R U2 R2 U'
A #5 R' F R2 U' F' R2 F' U' F U' R
A Ex#1 R' F U' F2 U' R U F U' F2 R
A Ex#2 U' R2 U' R' U R U2 R2 U F U'
B #1 U R' U2 R2 U' R2 F' U' F' U2 F'
B #2 U2 R' F U2 F' R2 U' R2 U' F2 R
B #3 U' R U' R U' R2 F R U' F' U'
B #4 U2 R' U' F' U2 R U' R' U F R
B #5 U2 R' U2 R' F U2 R U' R F' R2
B Ex#1 R F U' F U2 R U' R2 F R2 U'
B Ex#2 R U R' F R U F' R2 U' R2 U'
C #1 R' F' U' R F' R U' R' U' R2 U'
C #2 R' U2 R2 U' R' U2 R' U F2 U' R2
C #3 R' F U' F U2 F' R2 U' F' U' R'
C #4 R U2 R' F R' U' F U F U2 F'
C #5 U R' U R U' R F' U2 R' U R'
C Ex#1 F U2 F R2 U2 F' R' U2 R U' F'
C Ex#2 U2 R' U2 R U2 R F R' U' R U2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D2 L U2 R' F2 R2 L B2 D R' F2 D F U L2 B U F U' Rw2 F Uw2 B Rw2 D' Fw2 B2 F R2 U F2 Rw' F D2 F2 R' L Uw Fw L U' Rw Fw' Uw2
A #2 F U2 F' R2 B' L2 D2 F R B R F B' R B2 U' R' F' Rw2 F' D' Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 D2 B' R2 D' F2 L2 Rw Uw2 U' B2 Rw2 U' Fw D Rw' U F2 Uw' Rw
A #3 U L R U R2 F2 U' F2 D' B U2 R U2 B2 U2 L F2 D2 L' B2 Fw2 R' Uw2 D B2 Rw2 D2 L U2 L Fw2 L' B2 Fw' D R2 L' Fw2 B' Rw' Uw L2 R Fw2 R U'
A #4 F L' B F2 L' F2 D2 U B F2 L F2 R2 B2 D2 B2 L U2 L' R' Rw2 D Rw2 R2 Fw2 F' U' F2 Uw2 D' F' Rw2 F L B Rw F' Rw2 B' Uw Rw Fw2 Rw2 L Fw'
A #5 U R2 F2 U' F2 L2 D F2 L R2 B2 R F' L' F' D' R' D B2 Fw2 R' B2 D' Fw2 R' Fw2 D' B2 L' U2 Rw2 Fw' U Rw2 B R F2 Uw' Rw' B2 L2 Uw2 U L2
A Ex#1 R2 B' D2 F2 B2 R2 F U2 F2 L D B U L' F' U B' R' D' R' Uw2 Fw2 B D Rw2 F L2 Uw2 B Rw2 U' B' F Rw U2 Rw' D B' Fw' Rw D L2 Fw' Rw R' D2
A Ex#2 L2 U' R2 D R2 F2 U R2 D' U L D U2 R' D2 L2 D2 L2 F L' Fw2 Rw2 D' L2 Fw2 B D F Uw2 Rw2 F' U D R B Rw' F' U2 Uw' Rw F Rw Uw B Rw
B #1 R2 B' L' U D' L2 D L U' D2 L R2 U2 R F2 L U2 B2 U2 L' Uw2 B Rw2 Fw2 L' F' Rw2 D2 F B R' F' Uw' B' L U Fw2 Uw Rw' Uw' Rw2 D U2 Fw B
B #2 U D B2 R B' R2 F L' U2 R B2 L2 B2 U2 F' L2 D2 L2 B' U2 Uw2 B U' Rw2 U Fw2 L2 D2 Rw2 D2 F2 Uw2 U2 L Uw2 B Rw B Uw' D' Fw' U' D Rw' D' L'
B #3 R D F R' B' U' L2 F' L F' L F' D2 L2 D2 B' L2 U2 B' F2 Fw2 Uw2 U2 F R' Fw2 D2 R' L' Uw2 F' Rw2 L2 Uw' B' D Rw2 R' Fw Rw' U2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw' L2
B #4 R2 U F2 U' D2 F2 R2 F2 L2 B2 R F B' U F' B' D' F R Fw2 Rw2 B Rw2 L Fw2 R' F2 Uw2 R2 D2 Rw2 Uw L2 B2 Rw2 U2 R B' D' Rw Fw L' R2 Fw
B #5 D2 B' F2 U F2 U2 L' U B' D R' B2 L F2 L F2 L R2 D2 Uw2 Fw2 D Rw2 R Fw2 L U Rw2 U D' L' D2 B Rw2 L2 Fw R2 Rw F2 Uw' Rw' F2 U2
B Ex#1 U B2 U' F2 U' R2 B2 U R2 B L2 F2 D' F2 L' F L2 F2 D2 U2 Uw2 F' R' B2 Rw2 Fw2 F2 Uw2 R F2 L R Uw' L Uw2 R2 D F R' Rw Uw' D Rw2 Fw R Uw2
B Ex#2 L U2 L U2 B2 L2 R' U' B' L U2 R B L F R U2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 B' Rw2 R2 D2 F U2 R' D2 R2 Fw2 Uw' L R' F Uw' F' Rw' Uw U L F2 Rw2 F
C #1 L2 B' L2 B' U2 F' L2 F2 U2 F U' D F' L' R B2 U L' D' F2 Fw2 U' Rw2 F L2 U B Rw2 U R2 L2 Rw' B' Uw2 R' Fw2 U' Fw' L' D R Uw2 Rw2
C #2 B2 R2 U2 R2 F' D2 R2 F R2 U F D' R' U L U' B U2 L F Rw2 B Uw2 U' Rw2 U D' R2 D Rw2 U Fw2 Rw' D' B R Fw2 Rw2 Fw Rw B L2 Fw2 B Uw'
C #3 F2 R' B2 L D2 R' B2 L U2 L2 F L R2 U D2 R B' U L2 U Fw2 L Fw2 F2 Rw2 R' U D Fw2 U2 R D2 F2 Fw L' F L' U2 Rw2 B' Rw F' Uw' Fw Uw2 U2
C #4 F' R' L' B R U L' U2 L B2 U2 D2 R2 D2 B' L2 U2 B R2 F2 Uw2 L Fw2 U B2 D' U2 Rw2 L' U' Rw2 L R Fw' D R' Fw2 L U2 Rw' B' Uw L U Fw' R'
C #5 D2 L B2 R' U2 R B2 L U' F2 D' U F' B R U B' U B Fw2 L2 U' Rw2 L U L Uw2 Fw2 D2 R F2 Fw D L Fw R F' Rw D F Rw2 Fw' L
C Ex#1 R2 U' F R2 U' B L D F2 B U2 R2 F2 L2 F' D2 F' L2 F Uw2 R Fw2 Uw2 F2 R' U F2 L2 R2 Fw2 L2 B' Uw2 D' R' Fw R Rw' U Rw' F Uw' Rw' L'
C Ex#2 U2 L2 D2 L2 R U2 F2 R' B2 R' B2 F U' L F' D B R B2 F2 L' Uw2 F' R D2 Rw2 L2 F' R' Fw2 L2 U2 R Uw Fw2 B' L' U L U Rw B Uw' R2 D2 L'
D #1 L2 U L2 F2 L2 R2 U B2 D B L F2 D R2 B L' F U2 F2 R2 D' Fw2 Rw2 F2 D L' Fw2 F2 L' U' L' R D Fw' L2 R2 F D Fw2 Uw' Fw B' Uw Rw Fw Uw2
D #2 U2 F' U2 B R2 D2 F' U2 B2 R' F D2 F U2 L R' D' R' F U Fw2 Uw2 L F2 D U L Fw2 R2 D' Rw2 L' R2 Fw' Rw2 R F L2 Fw' R' Rw B2 R2 Fw' R Fw
D #3 L' B2 R2 U2 R' D2 R2 F2 D2 B2 D F U' R' B R' F' R' B2 L Uw2 F2 Rw2 B Uw2 U' Rw2 F U' Rw2 B' D' Rw Uw2 R B2 Rw Fw L' Uw L2 Uw' U' Rw' F2
D #4 D2 R2 D2 F2 B2 D2 F' L2 R2 F2 D B2 L' D2 R U B2 L B U F Uw2 L Fw2 Rw2 L B' L' Fw2 R2 Uw2 R2 U2 Uw D L2 B2 R2 Uw Fw' Rw R' B' Uw' L U2
D #5 D2 B' R2 D2 U2 B' D2 F R2 F2 L2 U R2 F2 R B2 L' U F B2 Uw2 B Rw2 Uw2 D2 R Fw2 R F B' U2 Rw2 L' Uw R' D' Fw2 D R Fw B Uw2 U' Rw D' Fw2
D Ex#1 L2 D2 L2 F' U2 B' L2 B' U2 B2 R L' F' D' F2 R L2 B R2 B' Fw2 Uw2 F' R B' Rw2 B Rw2 L B2 Uw2 R U2 Uw' R D2 F' R2 Uw2 F' Rw' Uw' F2 L U' Rw'
D Ex#2 B' L2 R2 F L2 F R2 F L2 U2 L D F' D B2 D2 F2 U L D' Uw2 Fw2 D Rw2 R' F2 D' L U2 Rw2 U' Fw D R B D2 Rw2 U2 Rw' F U2 Rw' D'
E #1 D2 B U' L' D R' L' D F B U2 L2 U' R2 B2 R2 L2 Rw2 Fw2 U Rw2 B U2 Fw2 F D U F2 Rw B' R2 Fw2 R' Fw2 Uw F' Rw' R Fw' U F2
E #2 B2 D2 L' B2 L' D2 F2 L' B2 D2 B R2 D R2 U F2 D' L B' R' Rw2 U' F L2 Uw2 D' Rw2 D2 F2 R2 F Rw' F2 R2 U L' Fw2 Uw' F' D Rw' Fw B Uw' R
E #3 L2 R2 U2 F' U2 F' D2 L2 B2 R' F2 D' L B2 F D2 B2 D' B2 Fw2 D Rw2 Uw2 U' L2 D2 B U Fw2 Rw2 D Rw' U2 F R2 Uw2 L2 R' Uw' B U' Rw' R2
E #4 B' R B L U' L' D F D' L2 D L2 D L2 F2 U' B2 L2 D Rw2 Uw2 D B R2 B' Uw2 B L2 F L2 Rw B R2 U2 Rw2 U' Uw Fw B D Rw2 L2 D2
E #5 R' B2 U2 B2 D2 R' U2 B2 U2 B' F' U' B2 R' D B2 F2 R2 F Fw2 L' U' R Fw2 F2 R Uw2 F2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 U' Fw' U L' Uw2 D' Fw Rw Uw' R Fw2 Rw2 U2 B2
E Ex#1 U2 R2 F U2 B2 U2 B R2 U' F R B2 U R F2 B U' R2 U2 Uw2 Fw2 B U2 R' B2 Uw2 Rw2 U2 L' D2 R2 Uw' R2 L' B2 D' L' Rw' Uw Rw' L2 B
E Ex#2 L F2 B U2 F U L' F' D L2 F' U2 B U2 F2 L2 D2 L2 F B Uw2 R D Fw2 U' Fw2 U' R' D' Rw2 D B' D Fw F' D Fw2 Uw F' U2 Rw Uw' U' L2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' D2 F L2 B' R2 D2 L2 F' L' B' D U2 B2 U2 B' R' F R' D2 Rw2 Uw2 L D Fw2 U' R2 D' L' Fw2 F2 Rw2 U F R Fw U' L Uw Rw Uw2 Fw' Rw' B' U2
A #2 U F2 R' U F' D2 B R' B R2 D' R2 D' F2 D L2 F2 U R2 B2 Uw2 L' D Rw2 Fw2 L D B2 L' U2 R Uw2 U2 Fw U B D2 L' D' Rw' F D Fw Rw' L B'
A #3 D2 F U2 F R2 F' B2 D2 L2 R2 U F' B2 L U R' F2 L' D L Fw2 D L Uw2 R2 B2 Uw2 R Fw2 F2 Rw2 L' Fw L' Fw2 B' R Uw Fw2 L' Uw R' D B2
A #4 F' R2 F' L2 U2 F2 D2 F2 D2 F' L B2 R' F' U' B2 L D2 R2 Rw2 Fw2 B Rw2 Uw2 U L2 U F' Rw2 B U2 F Rw' B' D F L2 Fw Uw F2 Rw' B' Uw Rw
A #5 B2 R2 U2 L B2 U2 L' F2 D2 R' L D' R2 B2 F' U' B2 R L2 Uw2 B' L F Uw2 B' Uw2 R B' U2 B' Uw2 F2 Uw' B2 D F' Uw' U2 Fw' L2 D' Fw' R2 Uw2
A Ex#1 L2 F' L2 F L2 F2 L2 D2 L2 F2 R' D F D2 F L' F2 U' B' L' Fw2 Rw2 R' B Rw2 R L' F Uw2 F R F2 R D' R B Uw' L D Rw' U' Fw' Uw2 Rw B L' Uw
A Ex#2 U2 R' B' U2 F' R' B2 D2 B' D' U2 F' R2 U2 F U2 B U2 F L2 Fw2 Uw2 R' B' Uw2 L2 F2 Rw2 B' D2 F' R D2 Uw L B2 Uw2 B2 Fw' D' Rw2 R F2 Uw B'
B #1 D L U2 F B' R' B2 L U L2 R2 B2 R2 B' D2 L2 B L2 B' R2 Fw2 D Rw2 F U2 B2 Uw2 D' U' Rw2 Fw2 U L' B U F2 Rw Fw' D2 Rw Fw Uw' L R Uw2
B #2 B' U2 L2 B2 R2 B D2 L2 D2 L F R2 D' R2 D L D R2 F2 L Rw2 Uw2 D' Rw2 Uw2 L' R F2 D' R' U' L' Fw B Uw2 D Fw2 Uw' Fw F D R2
B #3 F' U2 R2 F R2 B2 R2 U2 B' L' F D L2 F' L' U L2 D2 L Uw2 R2 Fw2 R' Uw2 L' Uw2 U2 Rw2 F' D R B' R2 Uw' L Rw B' Uw Rw Fw' Uw F
B #4 L B' R' U F D2 L' U D2 B R F2 B2 U2 L' F2 U2 R F2 D2 Rw2 U' L2 Fw2 L B2 R2 Uw2 L D B' D2 Fw Uw2 B' Rw Uw' B Rw' Fw' R2 D
B #5 U2 F2 B2 L B2 U2 L' D2 U' L U2 F2 D L2 F R' F B' R' Rw2 Fw2 U D' F D Fw2 Rw2 U F D' Fw2 L B' Rw Uw2 D' Fw' Uw F B Rw U Fw2
B Ex#1 B' R2 F B L2 F U2 B R2 U' D' B U' F' U2 L' F2 L2 F2 B' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 D2 R U' D R' Fw2 U2 Rw2 U2 D Fw U2 L Fw R' B' U Rw' Fw' L2 F' D'
B Ex#2 U' D L D' L R D B2 F U B' L2 U2 F' D2 B' F2 L2 U2 D2 Rw2 B L2 U Rw2 Fw2 U D' F D' R2 F' Uw2 Rw Uw2 B' F' U' Uw Rw' F2 Rw R F2 U Fw'
C #1 R2 F2 U2 L2 U F2 D' L2 U' L' B' U B' R B' U B' L2 B' F2 Rw2 B D' Rw2 U2 Fw2 R2 D2 Rw2 F' Uw2 Rw' B2 U2 Rw2 R2 B2 Fw' L Uw' U2 Fw' R2 F'
C #2 U2 B' R2 B2 L2 B U2 L2 R2 F2 D2 L R' D' R' B D F' L U' R' Rw2 U' R2 F' D' R2 Uw2 Rw2 F' U Rw2 L2 Uw2 Rw' F' U' Rw2 D2 Fw' Uw D2 F' R U' Fw2
C #3 U' R2 D' R2 B2 U D F2 D B2 F' U' D' B R U R2 L2 F' L' Rw2 D U2 Rw2 B' D2 F Rw2 F Rw2 U B2 D2 Rw' U2 Rw D2 Fw Uw Fw B2 U' L2 Fw D2
C #4 U2 L B2 L2 B2 U2 B2 R U2 B L F' R' B' L' F B2 U' F U Fw2 U2 R' Fw2 Rw2 R' F2 Uw2 U B2 D R' Fw L' U' Rw2 U' F2 R2 Uw Fw R2 U' Rw2 F'
C #5 F R2 F B2 U2 R2 F' L2 U2 R2 B2 D' L2 D F2 R' F' B' D R Rw2 B' Rw2 U F' Rw2 Fw2 B2 D Fw2 Uw2 F2 D Rw B L' B Uw' R' Fw R' Fw2 Rw2 L B2
C Ex#1 F' L2 R2 B' F2 D2 L2 R2 B U2 L R2 U D2 F D2 R2 B2 R2 B Rw2 D' F' U' B Rw2 F2 D' Fw2 B' F' Uw2 Rw L' D' Fw2 U Rw' Uw' Rw Uw2 U2 R D2 L2
C Ex#2 U' B2 D' L F2 B' R' F2 L F D2 U R2 D' B2 U R2 F2 D2 L2 Rw2 B' D R2 U' B F2 Rw2 U' F2 Rw2 D Rw L' F U D2 Fw Uw' U2 Rw' Fw2 Rw' B2 Rw2
D #1 U' B2 R2 U' D L2 R2 U L D2 F2 R2 F' D' B' D R F D Rw2 Uw2 U' R2 F U2 D' Fw2 D' Rw2 B' Rw' B2 Rw' R2 B2 U2 Uw B2 F' Rw' Fw2 D R
D #2 L B2 D2 R' U2 F2 R2 F2 R' D L' F L' U' L' U B2 R U' Uw2 L2 F L' Uw2 L' Fw2 U2 Rw2 D2 B2 R2 B2 Uw U B D F L Uw2 Fw U' Rw Fw' B2 F
D #3 R2 D' F2 R2 D' F2 R2 D' F2 L' U B2 L2 F L2 B' R L F' U Uw2 R Fw2 L2 U' Rw2 R2 B2 D' L' Uw2 U2 Fw U R' Fw L' D2 F2 Rw' Uw R B L2
D #4 B R' F2 L' U F R L' F' R' B' R2 L2 F R2 F B' L2 F D2 Rw2 F' U2 Fw2 F2 D B2 U' Fw2 U' L2 F Rw' U2 Rw D B2 Uw2 Rw' Fw' Uw' Rw2 L2 Fw' U
D #5 B2 U' B2 D F2 D R2 U' R' B L2 B2 U' B' L' F2 U2 F2 D' Fw2 U Rw2 L2 Uw2 F2 B U Fw2 B2 R2 U2 Rw B' Rw' B2 Uw' B' Rw' L' Uw' Fw2 B2 R
D Ex#1 R' F2 B2 D2 R2 F2 U2 L R' D R F' D2 U' F L' D F R2 Rw2 Fw2 U' B' Rw2 Uw2 U2 B D2 Fw2 B F Rw B' D2 R2 D B' Rw Fw' Uw2 L Uw Rw' L'
D Ex#2 L B' U R' D' B2 D L D' F' R B2 U2 R' D2 R2 U2 R' B2 R2 Fw2 L' D' Rw2 Fw2 R L' Fw2 D' U' L2 Fw' R B L2 Fw2 D Fw' Uw' R2 U Fw R2 Fw
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D2 B2 U' L2 D F2 U L2 U' B L' F L R' U R' D F2 R U'
A #2 B' R2 F2 U F' U F2 U2 R D R2 D L2 D' R2 B2 D2 B2
A #3 F2 D L' B2 U' B R' L2 D' B2 L' D2 F2 D2 R' F2 R' D2 L' D2
A #4 F2 R2 B2 D2 R2 F U2 R2 U' B' F' U F' R D' U L B R
A #5 F2 D F2 U' B2 R2 U2 R U B F L2 F' U F2 R' U'
A Ex#1 B R2 F2 U2 B' L2 U2 F2 U2 R2 D' B2 L' U L B' D2 L F2 D'
A Ex#2 U B2 L2 F' B R U' D' B D L D2 R2 U2 R2 F' L2 F2 D2 F
B #1 B2 L F2 L R2 U2 L B2 D' R B2 D2 U R B D2 R2 D' L2
B #2 F2 R2 F' D2 B2 L2 B L2 R2 F R' D' B D2 B U' B2 F U' L'
B #3 R2 B2 D L2 D' F2 D U2 L' R' B2 D' R2 B' D' R2 U' F2 D
B #4 R' B2 R B2 U2 L2 R' U2 R2 D' R B' F' L2 D R' U2
B #5 F2 D' F2 U' L2 B2 L2 D B' R' B2 D' F2 U2 F L U' B2 F2
B Ex#1 B L' B' R' D' F' L' U2 D' B' D' R2 D2 B2 R F2 L' D2 L' U2
B Ex#2 R2 U B D' F2 B' L2 F2 R2 F' L' U2 L2 U' L2 F2 U B2
C #1 D2 R' U' R2 U2 R2 L2 U L2 F' R U' R2 D2 L2 U' F2 D R2
C #2 B2 L' U' B R2 D2 L2 B L' U R' F' U2 F2 U2 L2 F U2 R2 B2
C #3 R2 B2 U F2 L B D R' U L' F' U2 F2 U2 L2 F B2 U2 F U2 L2
C #4 U2 F2 D2 U' R2 F2 U2 B' F L2 D' R2 F D' F R U2 R U
C #5 F L B2 L F U' B D' B R L2 B' U2 F R2 B' L2 B D2 B
C Ex#1 F' R2 B2 U R F R2 U L B' U B R2 L2 D2 L2 F' B' R2
C Ex#2 U2 R2 U B2 R2 D' F2 R2 U R2 F' D2 U R F' R' B2 L' D
D #1 F D' R2 F2 B2 R' B' D2 B2 U D2 F' L2 U2 B2 L2 U2 F2 U2 B'
D #2 R' D R U2 L2 U D F' D2 B R2 L2 U B2 U2 B2 R2 D R2 F2
D #3 B' L' D' R U2 F' D R' L2 F2 U F R2 B L2 B2 U2 R2 L2 U2
D #4 D2 L2 D' F2 D U' L2 F D R2 B' R2 U' L' B2 L2 D B D2
D #5 U B2 F2 D2 B2 D' R' B U L U' R' F L2 F' L' F2 R
D Ex#1 D R2 D B2 R2 B2 D L2 F U' L D' L R2 B2 L' U' L2 F'
D Ex#2 F' U' R2 B' L' B2 D' B R' U2 L2 F2 B2 U2 D' L2 F2 B2 U'
E #1 D2 U2 R' F2 U2 B2 L D2 L' R' U L2 R D2 B2 D' L' F R'
E #2 L' B2 D2 F' R F' U2 F U B2 L U2 B2 R' U2 D2 R
E #3 D2 B' U L' D2 B R' B D' F' D L2 U2 R2 F2 U' D B2 R2
E #4 U2 L' U F2 B2 R L B D2 F' L' B L2 D2 F' R2 L2 F' D2
E #5 D2 B2 R' L' B2 R2 U F B R' U F B2 R2 F B L2 F' R2
E Ex#1 F2 D2 B2 D2 R' F2 R2 B2 F2 U2 F D2 L R' U' R' B D' R2 F2
E Ex#2 F U2 R2 B F2 L2 U2 F' D2 R F2 R' D2 U R2 F R2 F2 U2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' D2 R2 U2 F' L2 B' F2 D2 B' U R' B2 U B R2 F2 L2 D R2
A #2 B2 D2 B2 D2 L' D2 B2 D' R F2 L' U L2 B2 L' F D' L'
A #3 B2 F2 U2 B2 L D2 L2 U2 B2 L B D' U2 L2 D' R U R2 D' B
A #4 F R2 L' D' R' B U D' B' L U' B R2 B L2 D2 B' U2 F'
A #5 D2 F2 R B2 L' F2 L' D2 L2 B2 L2 B' R U L' D' U L U'
A Ex#1 L2 D2 B L2 F L2 B L2 U2 R2 D' F U' F' L' B L' F L2 R
A Ex#2 L' U F' R L' U R U2 B L' F' B2 D' R2 D' F2 U' B2
B #1 L2 U2 B2 F2 U' R2 U' L' F2 R F2 R U2 B U2 R' U' L'
B #2 F' L F2 U' B2 R D2 B2 D' F D L' B2 L D2 R' U2 R'
B #3 D B2 F2 U B2 U F2 R2 B2 L F' U2 R U2 B2 L B R U'
B #4 R D B D' R D' L' U B' U B' U2 F2 U2 L F2 R2 F2 L2
B #5 R B2 R' F2 R2 B2 L D2 L' D' B2 U' R2 U2 L' F R' B F' L2
B Ex#1 R B2 D B' R2 U' L' B R F' L2 F' L2 B' D2 R2 B L2 B' R2
B Ex#2 F2 D B2 U2 B2 U' F2 U' L2 R2 B F L' F D R' F' L' F2 D2
C #1 D R2 D2 R2 F2 U' B F' D L2 F' R D U' L F' D R'
C #2 B2 U' F2 D2 F2 R2 D' R2 F2 D R B' L2 D2 L' R D2 B' F2 U'
C #3 R2 U2 B' R2 F2 D2 R2 F' R U2 R' B2 F' U L2 D L U2
C #4 U' D R B2 R D R' B' R' D2 F U2 B D2 F' B' U2 B' R2 D2
C #5 L2 F2 D2 R D2 L2 B2 L D' U2 B' R2 B' L' F' D2 L2 B' U2
C Ex#1 D' L2 U' F2 U L2 F2 D R B2 D F2 R D2 L B D F R2
C Ex#2 F2 U' B2 R2 D' B2 R2 U F2 U' B2 L' B' D2 L2 F R' F L2 U'
D #1 B' U B D' F' L B2 U F2 L D2 B2 L2 D' B2 D' L2 U2 F2 U2
D #2 F2 R2 U2 L R' U2 L' F2 R D' L F2 U' B' L2 U' R2 D' R'
D #3 R2 F' D2 F R2 D' B' L F' R F2 L2 U L2 U' F2 U2 D' B2 D2
D #4 L2 U2 F L2 B' U2 B' U2 R2 F2 L U F2 L' B D2 R' F2 D
D #5 F' D2 U2 F L2 F2 U2 B L F L' D L B D' B2 D2 R B2
D Ex#1 F2 L2 B' L2 B' U2 B2 D2 R2 B2 L' D B U2 L R' U L B2 R'
D Ex#2 R U2 L B2 L2 F2 L' D2 U F D2 L' D2 B2 L R2 B U' F'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L2 U' B2 D L2 U' R2 D' R U L F L2 U F' D F' R F2
A #2 D' F R D' R2 L' F D' L2 F L B2 L2 B L2 B' R2 U2
A #3 L2 B2 F2 U F2 D' F2 D' B2 L B R F' D F' D2 U F2 U' F'
A #4 D R2 D L2 D2 F2 U2 F' U' L' D' U B' D2 R B
A #5 B' D B' U2 L B' U' D B D' F U2 R2 B R2 B' L2 D2
A Ex#1 R D' F' L B D' F2 L' F' U2 L F2 L2 U' D B2 U2 L2
A Ex#2 D2 L2 R2 D' L2 D' F2 R2 B2 F2 L' D' R2 B' R' D' L2 D2 F2 R2
B #1 L F' B' U2 B' R' U D' L2 U L2 B U2 B2 D2 B' U2 B' D2
B #2 R2 U' F2 L2 U' L2 U' F' D2 L2 B' R F2 U' L B F2 L' F
B #3 D' B2 U2 F' R2 D2 R' B L' F2 U R2 U' R2 B2 U2 R2 D' F2 B2
B #4 B2 R D2 L2 R' B2 L D F' L U L' F' D' L' F2 R D'
B #5 U L2 U2 L2 F2 L2 U B2 U2 F2 D' L' B L' D L' R' B' U L'
B Ex#1 R2 B' D R D B' D' B2 D2 L' U' D2 F U2 F U2 R2 F B D2
B Ex#2 R' B2 D F2 U2 L' B R' B2 R' D' R L2 D2 L' F2 L U2 L'
C #1 U L2 D R2 D2 F2 U' R2 U B2 L F D2 R F' L F' L D' B2
C #2 D2 L2 F' D L B R' B2 U D2 F R2 F L2 U2 F' U2 F2 L2 U2
C #3 F2 L D2 L' D2 U2 L2 B2 R' D2 F' L' B' D' F' D2 U B U'
C #4 U' F' D R2 D' L B U R2 B' L D2 B2 R2 B2 U R2 D
C #5 F2 U2 B2 F D2 B' U2 L2 R2 U2 R' D' B2 U' B' L F D' B2 U2 B2
C Ex#1 L' D' B2 D L D L2 F2 B' U R2 D F2 L2 D2 R2 D B2 D
C Ex#2 U' L U' R' F' B2 R D2 F' U B' U R2 U' D2 F2 U R2 L2 B2
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' B' L U B U B L' U' R u l r b
A #2 R U R U B R L R' L' R L r
A #3 B' L R' U L B' L R' L U' B u l' r b'
A #4 B' U R' L U L' U B L' R' B u' r b'
A #5 L' R' B L B U R' B U' B' L' r'
A Ex#1 B L' R U' B U' L B R' L' U u l r b'
A Ex#2 B U B R L' R L R' L B' R' u' l' b'
B #1 U' B' U' R U' B' R' B R' U' B l r b
B #2 U B' R U L U B L' B R' L u' r' b
B #3 U L' B L B R' U R' L' B' R l b'
B #4 R L B' L U R B R' U' L' U u' r b
B #5 L' B R L R' B U' L B U' R' u r' b
B Ex#1 R L U' B' R' B' L' U R L R' u l b
B Ex#2 U R' U B' R L B R' B U' R u l r'
C #1 B L' U R U L B' U B' R U' l r
C #2 B L' U B U R B' L' B' R' L u' l' r' b'
C #3 R L' U R' L U B' R' L R' B u l r b'
C #4 B' R' L' B U' B' L' R' B' R B' u' r b'
C #5 L' R' L' U L R' U' R B' L' U' u' l' r
C Ex#1 B' U L R B' U R' L R U' B' u l r' b'
C Ex#2 U R B U' B U R' L B' R' L' u' l r' b
D #1 L' U L B' R L' U L' U L' U u' b'
D #2 L U' L B L U R U' R' U' B u l'
D #3 B' L' B' L' R U' B' R' L' U' B u r' b'
D #4 U' B' U' B' R U' B L' U R' L' u l b'
D #5 L B' L' R B' R' L R U B' U u' l r
D Ex#1 B L U' R' B L B R U B R u' l' r' b
D Ex#2 R U R U L' B' U B R' B L u' l
E #1 L B U L B L U B R B L l' r
E #2 B L B' L U' L U' B U' R U' r'
E #3 R' L' B R L U' L R' B L' U' r' b
E #4 R B' U' L R' U L R U B R u l r b
E #5 U' B' L R' L U' B' L B' R' B u' l' r' b
E Ex#1 L R U L' B' R L B R' L R' u' r' b'
E Ex#2 B' R' U' B R U L B U' R' L' l r' b'
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U L' R L R U' B' L' B' R u' l b
A #2 U R L' B' L B R U' R' L' B' u l' r
A #3 L' B' R' B R' L B' U' R' L' U r b
A #4 U L' U B' L' R' U R' U L' R l r b'
A #5 R' L' B R' B' L R B' R' B' R u' l' r' b
A Ex#1 U L R' U' L' U' R B' R B R' u r' b
A Ex#2 U B U L U' L' R' U L U' B' u' l r' b
B #1 B R' B' U B R L' B' R' L' R' u' l' b'
B #2 L' B L' U B U B U' L U R' r' b'
B #3 R B' R U B' U B' U B R U' u r b'
B #4 B' R' U B L U B' L U' B' R u l b'
B #5 B' U' L R' L U L' R' U' B' R' u' r'
B Ex#1 L R B L' U B' R B L' U' L' u' l' r' b'
B Ex#2 U' R' B' L R B L R' B' U L' u l b'
C #1 U L R' B U' L B U L R' L'
C #2 L U' L U' L R B' R' U R' U' u l r b'
C #3 B' U' L R B R' L B R L B' u' l
C #4 B R L' U B' R' L' B L' R' L' u' l b'
C #5 R' L U R L' B' U L R' U' B' u l b
C Ex#1 B' U B' L' U B' L' B U B R u' l' r b
C Ex#2 U' L U R U L' U B U' B' U' u l
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B R L' R B L R L U' B u' r b
A #2 U' R U' B' L' B' R' B' R L' U' u l' r'
A #3 B L B' U' B L' U L U B L' u' l r'
A #4 B U' L B L' R' U' R' U' R U' r' b'
A #5 B U B R B U R U' B' R' B' l' r' b'
A Ex#1 B' L' B' R B U R L U' L' B u l r b'
A Ex#2 B' U' L B' R B U' R' B' U' R r b'
Adam Gradess    USA
Adam Gradess
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 10.39   12.77   10.39 14.62 11.50 14.26 12.55
First round 31 10.34   12.51   13.97 10.34 12.00 12.83 12.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 3.46   4.01   4.25 4.43 4.23 3.55 3.46
Second round 14 2.94   3.41   2.94 3.22 3.12 3.88 4.29
First round 17 2.94   4.06   4.80 3.80 4.70 2.94 3.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 44.48   52.99   57.73 53.96 1:04.79 44.48 47.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 23.31   27.27   28.72 23.31 24.29 30.87 28.80
Pyraminx Final 13 5.53   7.02   10.11 7.82 5.53 7.51 5.74
Second round 11 5.15   6.33   6.03 8.74 5.16 5.15 7.80
First round 7 5.13   5.86   6.03 5.54 7.85 6.01 5.13
Adam Vetser    USA
Adam Vetser
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 14.63   16.91   17.17 14.63 16.97 20.43 16.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 5.47   7.19   5.47 8.85 10.44 6.34 6.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 1:58.70     1:58.70 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 74 39.75   1:04.98   39.75 1:15.78 1:05.55 1:01.23 1:08.17
Pyraminx First round 33 8.83   10.27   10.25 10.92 8.83 11.51 9.63
Aden Malone    USA
Aden Malone
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 9.86   11.91   12.26 11.78 12.33 11.68 9.86
First round 30 11.66   12.49   12.62 DNF 11.74 13.10 11.66
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 2.34   3.61   3.36 4.68 3.81 2.34 3.67
First round 28 3.48   4.78   5.63 3.48 DNF 3.80 4.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 49.16   55.40   57.52 53.96 58.51 49.16 54.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 21.83   27.12   34.29 24.62 30.31 26.44 21.83
Pyraminx Final 10 3.98   6.31   9.29 3.98 5.87 8.15 4.91
Second round 12 4.92   6.64   4.92 8.67 7.49 5.34 7.09
First round 11 4.57   6.16   5.09 7.56 8.46 4.57 5.82
AJ Kamal    USA
AJ Kamal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 23 10.93   12.87   10.93 16.45 12.81 14.37 11.44
Second round 22 10.77   11.37   12.70 11.49 10.77 11.13 11.48
First round 42 9.94   13.34   9.94 13.43 12.90 13.87 13.69
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 3.10   4.17   4.62 4.61 4.02 3.88 3.10
First round 11 2.72   3.67   4.37 3.03 4.08 2.72 3.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:04.63   1:10.32   1:20.07 1:10.80 1:06.38 1:04.63 1:13.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 18.40   22.03   18.40 21.43 19.89 24.76 27.40
Pyraminx Second round 23 7.35   8.44   9.05 7.66 8.62 7.35 9.83
First round 27 7.81   9.54   7.81 7.84 12.61 12.35 8.44
Alex Maass    USA
Alex Maass
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 12.40   15.80   15.33 14.88 20.37 17.20 12.40
First round 49 12.98   14.17   12.98 15.07 17.69 14.18 13.25
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 2.19   3.72   3.97 3.33 2.19 4.06 3.86
First round 35 3.44   5.14   4.59 6.19 8.43 3.44 4.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:10.48   1:13.85   1:11.89 1:10.48 1:19.24 1:15.89 1:13.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 25.27   30.20   33.31 27.63 38.67 25.27 29.65
Pyraminx Final 3 3.24   3.98   3.90 4.29 3.24 3.76 4.93
Second round 4 2.92   3.63   2.92 3.82 3.58 3.48 4.00
First round 3 3.12   3.58   4.10 7.24 3.12 3.21 3.43
Alexander Beattie    USA
Alexander Beattie
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 29.98   37.16   46.43 32.17 39.81 39.51 29.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 99 8.67   18.94   8.67 13.04 DNF 28.50 15.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 78 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 62 12.27   13.86   12.27 15.24 13.40 15.98 12.95
Alexis Savvides    USA
Alexis Savvides
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 15.44   18.47   17.69 15.44 17.96 24.61 19.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 5.52   7.19   6.31 5.52 11.67 8.11 7.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 75 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 28.40   38.16   39.05 39.23 37.98 37.46 28.40
Pyraminx First round 55 9.64   13.02   11.68 9.64 12.75 16.86 14.63
Alfonsus Rahardjo    USA
Alfonsus Rahardjo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 11.60   15.29   16.52 11.60 15.10 14.24 17.99
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.18   3.46   3.91 3.24 3.18 3.23 4.34
First round 18 2.99   4.09   3.24 2.99 4.98 DNF 4.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 71 1:41.59     1:45.38 1:41.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 29.79   35.37   55.93 31.04 32.98 42.10 29.79
Amon DeVane    USA
Amon DeVane
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 16.41   18.48   16.41 17.20 23.28 16.97 21.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 7.26   7.95   8.04 8.02 7.26 11.86 7.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 66 42.00   48.75   1:04.45 48.23 52.79 42.00 45.23
Pyraminx First round 79 11.80   18.18   19.40 17.62 20.91 11.80 17.53
Andrew Bae    USA
Andrew Bae
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 11.62   12.31   12.44 11.62 16.77 12.19 12.31
First round 24 9.27   11.91   9.27 12.04 13.35 12.38 11.32
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.83   3.72   3.50 2.83 8.82 3.30 4.36
Second round 10 2.59   3.07   3.02 3.45 2.59 3.00 3.20
First round 15 3.27   3.92   4.30 4.09 3.88 3.27 3.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 46.81   48.53   47.28 50.59 52.89 46.81 47.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 13.40   17.12   19.19 18.81 15.23 13.40 17.33
Second round 8 14.98   16.10   15.11 16.56 18.76 16.62 14.98
Combined First round 7 14.74   16.06   16.58 15.67 16.06 14.74 16.44
Andrew Xie    USA
Andrew Xie
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 11.68   12.34   12.81 12.56 11.68 12.47 11.98
First round 33 11.15   12.75   15.13 11.69 11.15 12.85 13.71
2x2x2 Cube Second round 47 4.20   7.09   11.14 4.20 5.28 4.84 DNF
First round 36 3.72   5.17   6.38 3.72 4.88 6.70 4.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 56.20   58.54   1:04.93 56.39 56.20 1:00.94 58.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 19.92   21.48   25.70 22.47 21.53 20.44 19.92
Pyraminx First round 56 10.40   13.22   13.50 12.49 13.67 DNF 10.40
Andy Huang    USA
Andy Huang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 7.92   10.01   9.97 7.92 10.41 9.66 14.89
Semi Final 16 6.91   10.28   6.91 9.92 11.61 9.30 12.08
Second round 16 9.24   10.73   11.47 10.10 13.51 10.63 9.24
First round 16 8.57   10.12   12.77 10.82 9.72 9.81 8.57
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 3.20   4.65   3.20 3.75 6.31 13.77 3.88
First round 43 5.42   5.58   5.42 5.54 5.63 6.53 5.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 50.16   55.67   1:00.59 57.07 50.16 55.07 54.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 12.70   14.21   12.70 15.25 15.51 12.95 14.43
Second round 2 11.34   14.33   16.16 14.47 14.39 11.34 14.12
Combined First round 2 11.31   13.76   12.49 11.31 16.77 14.79 13.99
Arjun Singh    USA
Arjun Singh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 19 8.99   11.82   8.99 14.80 10.67 12.05 12.73
Second round 24 10.19   11.81   10.79 11.68 16.66 12.96 10.19
First round 18 8.70   10.70   8.70 11.10 10.55 18.94 10.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 17.03   25.19   DNF 23.53 25.90 26.13 17.03
Ashvin Trehan    USA
Ashvin Trehan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 27.25   31.63   34.59 27.25 31.71 33.90 29.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 7.90   8.42   8.53 15.80 7.90 8.41 8.31
Pyraminx First round 75 9.79   17.03   19.26 26.34 15.46 16.38 9.79
Ava Foran    USA
Ava Foran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 84 14.41   23.78   14.41 24.23 28.29 22.68 24.42
Bella Christie    USA
Bella Christie
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 77 14.98   17.22   14.98 18.04 18.15 15.47 21.93
Benjamin Christie    USA
Benjamin Christie
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 9.34   10.15   9.34 12.03 9.52 10.10 10.84
Semi Final 12 8.15   9.96   10.76 11.51 9.18 8.15 9.94
Second round 11 9.26   10.16   9.26 10.66 10.13 10.18 10.16
First round 14 7.32   9.98   9.58 10.32 10.03 13.94 7.32
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.32   3.59   3.89 3.46 3.43 4.80 3.32
Second round 9 2.43   2.81   3.82 2.43 2.76 2.71 2.97
First round 21 2.69   4.25   3.28 5.63 3.83 2.69 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 43.49   48.21   45.50 52.17 1:03.40 43.49 46.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 16.57   19.35   21.30 24.24 17.19 16.57 19.55
Combined First round 11 14.86   17.63   18.46 15.43 18.99 23.14 14.86
Pyraminx Final 16 6.87   8.56   6.87 8.30 8.42 8.99 8.96
Second round 15 5.50   7.20   7.70 6.14 7.75 5.50 16.00
First round 24 5.81   8.73   5.81 10.32 13.82 7.59 8.29
Benjamin Loeb    USA
Benjamin Loeb
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 13.46   14.93   15.69 15.47 13.46 13.63 18.94
First round 43 12.42   13.41   17.87 12.42 12.78 13.34 14.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 4.97   6.46   5.72 6.85 7.50 6.80 4.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:08.12   1:17.59   1:08.12 1:24.44 1:20.75 1:10.88 1:21.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 21.12   25.54   29.06 23.49 28.93 24.19 21.12
Berkley Fang    USA
Berkley Fang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 18.25   20.72   20.60 22.92 18.65 24.30 18.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 95 11.48   13.91   17.41 13.07 11.48 13.35 15.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 75 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 72 46.14   57.90   1:01.09 55.35 57.27 1:02.67 46.14
Bharat Nagalamadaka    USA
Bharat Nagalamadaka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 21.63   24.90   25.99 24.85 29.01 21.63 23.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 90 4.07   9.80   5.92 4.07 11.58 11.89 DNF
Billy Burier    France
Billy Burier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 10.65   12.17   10.65 13.74 13.63 11.35 11.54
First round 32 10.41   12.57   13.28 11.83 12.61 10.41 13.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 58.51   1:01.55   58.51 1:00.16 1:03.71 1:00.78 1:11.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 19.17   22.02   26.44 20.70 23.29 22.07 19.17
Pyraminx First round 54 12.06   12.92   12.72 13.86 12.22 12.06 13.81
Bob Burton    USA
Bob Burton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 18.59   21.62   21.23 18.59 23.68 25.49 19.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 6.02   8.44   10.59 6.02 11.60 8.18 6.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 27.23   38.84   39.63 48.66 27.23 1:00.35 28.23
Pyraminx First round 80 13.42   18.74   29.00 16.89 23.64 15.68 13.42
Bobby D'Angelo    USA
Bobby D'Angelo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 11.42   12.94   11.42 13.11 13.00 12.71 13.40
First round 41 10.71   13.31   12.95 10.71 13.51 15.68 13.46
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 4.02   4.63   4.02 4.70 4.09 5.64 5.10
First round 47 5.25   5.71   6.24 5.99 5.47 5.68 5.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 42.11   51.58   55.57 48.41 52.71 53.62 42.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 30.02   34.19   32.53 34.39 37.45 35.66 30.02
Bradley Fang    USA
Bradley Fang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 47.51   1:08.82   1:11.12 1:15.59 1:35.44 47.51 59.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 103 17.46   27.23   29.75 27.14 24.80 17.46 33.99
Brian Silva    USA
Brian Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 10.74   13.24   10.74 14.75 12.94 12.04 16.17
First round 28 9.87   12.36   12.65 9.87 14.32 10.12 15.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 3.79   6.88   3.79 12.95 11.09 4.89 4.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 51.77   56.82   58.68 54.80 1:01.33 51.77 56.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 21.87   22.61   23.27 22.11 23.30 22.44 21.87
Carol Hon    USA
Carol Hon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 17.20   19.42   18.23 26.16 17.20 19.36 20.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 89 8.28   9.62   8.28 9.07 13.02 11.46 8.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 72 1:42.60     DNF 1:42.60
Pyraminx First round 50 9.05   12.45   13.46 16.27 9.68 14.21 9.05
Chris Iglesias    USA
Chris Iglesias
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 15.83   17.14   20.76 17.01 18.05 15.83 16.36
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 4.32   5.08   4.70 5.94 4.32 6.26 4.59
First round 32 3.49   5.06   6.16 3.49 5.80 5.23 4.15
Pyraminx First round 36 8.78   10.63   13.45 9.37 13.00 8.78 9.52
Chris Tran    USA
Chris Tran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 10.60   DNF   16.22 11.74 DNF 10.60 DNF
First round 26 10.55   12.20   11.16 12.85 10.55 12.58 13.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 48.41   1:00.23   48.41 1:02.22 1:02.22 1:06.91 56.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 23.84   37.06   36.94 55.16 23.84 32.81 41.42
Christian St. Germaine    USA
Christian St. Germaine
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 25.10   26.73   27.05 25.79 27.34 28.36 25.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 6.54   8.72   6.54 10.68 6.87 11.58 8.61
Pyraminx First round 40 7.28   11.21   10.22 12.26 7.28 14.36 11.15
Christopher Tardugno    USA
Christopher Tardugno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 18.13   21.70   22.03 18.13 24.18 23.04 20.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 6.59   6.97   7.23 6.75 7.37 6.59 6.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 75 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 65 42.13   48.61   46.43 55.67 54.85 42.13 44.56
Pyraminx First round 68 9.74   15.37   9.74 13.36 18.71 14.04 DNF
Connor Wick    USA
Connor Wick
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 25.37   27.10   27.49 31.85 26.44 27.36 25.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 5.24   7.14   9.54 5.69 DNF 6.18 5.24
Pyraminx First round 64 12.40   14.00   14.09 17.00 13.84 12.40 14.06
Corey Sakowski    USA
Corey Sakowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 13.40   14.72   13.40 15.03 15.44 13.68 18.36
First round 47 13.70   14.12   13.70 14.31 14.27 13.78 16.33
2x2x2 Cube Second round 45 4.28   5.73   6.99 5.08 11.37 4.28 5.11
First round 14 2.91   3.90   3.60 3.94 2.91 4.15 7.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 44.82   50.09   53.66 46.91 53.20 50.16 44.82
Combined First round 15 46.91   48.11   48.43 48.20 47.71 46.91 48.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 20.88   26.25   27.52 28.35 26.97 20.88 24.25
Pyraminx Final 9 4.51   6.12   7.31 5.87 6.85 5.65 4.51
Second round 7 3.99   4.91   4.92 5.11 3.99 4.71 7.12
First round 6 4.96   5.48   8.70 4.96 6.20 5.27 4.97
Dan Lu    USA
Dan Lu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 14.32   16.70   16.79 18.30 14.32 17.26 16.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 3.95   6.78   3.95 6.20 7.53 7.11 7.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 65 1:34.57     1:34.57 1:37.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 22.01   32.26   39.75 33.37 33.33 30.07 22.01
Pyraminx First round 41 8.34   11.57   12.04 8.34 11.31 15.38 11.35
Dan Selzer    USA
Dan Selzer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 13 8.99   10.06   8.99 9.90 9.38 10.91 15.23
Second round 13 9.64   10.42   13.96 10.55 9.64 10.42 10.30
First round 15 9.39   10.04   11.70 10.91 9.52 9.68 9.39
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 38.34   43.65   47.56 44.66 40.71 45.59 38.34
Combined First round 7 39.63   41.30   41.82 40.32 43.38 41.77 39.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 18.18   21.23   18.18 18.24 21.10 DNF 24.34
Dana Yi    USA
Dana Yi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 8.70   10.09   10.23 9.38 10.67 8.70 11.13
Semi Final 4 7.24   8.17   7.42 17.84 8.67 8.41 7.24
Second round 9 8.35   9.99   9.75 9.13 11.08 17.28 8.35
First round 5 7.71   8.54   10.06 7.71 9.76 7.79 8.08
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 2.95   3.89   2.95 3.80 5.03 4.02 3.86
First round 24 3.37   4.42   5.09 3.37 3.84 4.34 6.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 36.48   40.37   41.01 42.86 48.45 36.48 37.24
Combined First round 8 36.76   41.45   40.05 50.08 36.76 42.32 41.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 16.03   23.17   16.03 DNF 26.17 24.66 18.68
Pyraminx Second round 18 6.36   7.76   6.36 6.88 8.75 7.64 9.77
First round 22 7.25   8.69   10.30 7.47 22.40 8.31 7.25
Daniel Goodman    USA
Daniel Goodman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 9.75   12.38   13.35 12.38 12.96 9.75 11.79
First round 25 10.23   12.13   13.60 10.48 13.53 10.23 12.37
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 3.49   3.97   4.04 4.21 3.49 3.66 6.34
First round 9 2.34   3.39   3.56 3.36 3.73 2.34 3.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 51.94   59.97   58.50 51.94 1:05.32 56.78 1:04.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 29.25   31.63   29.25 32.77 30.57 33.11 31.56
Pyraminx Final 2 2.58   2.95   3.58 2.63 2.58 6.47 2.64
Second round 2 2.67   3.47   3.70 3.18 2.67 4.75 3.53
First round 2 3.02   3.53   3.32 5.15 3.63 3.65 3.02
Daniel Han    USA
Daniel Han
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 17.73   18.92   19.61 19.24 17.92 20.43 17.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 6.61   6.97   6.61 6.84 7.95 7.05 7.03
Pyraminx First round 38 9.45   10.87   9.45 9.98 12.07 10.56 18.00
Daniel Karnaukh    USA
Daniel Karnaukh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 8.23   10.09   11.20 9.58 12.32 8.23 9.49
Semi Final 8 7.63   8.82   9.20 8.76 8.51 7.63 9.48
Second round 12 7.90   10.24   9.98 10.30 11.90 10.45 7.90
First round 8 8.60   9.41   8.75 9.53 9.95 8.60 40.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.71   2.32   3.00 1.71 2.02 1.94 3.46
Second round 6 1.81   2.67   2.10 2.27 3.64 1.81 4.06
First round 2 1.76   1.99   1.76 2.04 2.57 2.02 1.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 34.42   39.25   46.34 41.60 39.02 34.42 37.12
Combined First round 9 35.72   41.62   42.73 39.91 42.22 35.72 51.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 76 15.57   DNF   15.57 DNF DNF 22.00 18.68
Pyraminx First round 18 5.23   7.93   10.70 7.88 8.46 7.46 5.23
Daniel Kim    USA
Daniel Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 15.98   20.98   19.97 22.30 15.98 20.70 22.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 4.61   8.56   13.22 7.05 4.61 12.40 6.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 1:34.12     1:34.12 1:39.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 77 52.43   DNF   DNF 52.43 55.83 DNF DNF
Daniel Rose-Levine    USA
Daniel Rose-Levine
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.14   10.04   10.32 9.38 10.42 10.61 9.14
Semi Final 9 8.29   9.15   8.74 8.29 10.92 8.60 10.12
Second round 10 9.47   10.04   13.73 9.98 9.92 9.47 10.21
First round 12 7.11   9.64   12.19 9.66 9.07 10.19 7.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 2.18   5.06   2.18 4.10 DNF 7.62 3.46
Second round 8 1.96   2.79   2.70 1.96 4.85 2.29 3.39
First round 6 2.51   2.81   2.75 2.51 4.03 2.79 2.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 37.20   40.56   37.20 43.16 38.64 39.88 44.53
Combined First round 11 38.72   42.39   43.18 46.29 38.72 39.72 44.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 12.10   14.24   12.73 14.69 17.16 12.10 15.31
Second round 11 13.81   17.41   14.98 19.54 13.81 22.47 17.71
Combined First round 14 16.67   20.08   19.96 22.67 16.67 25.27 17.61
Pyraminx Final 15 4.18   7.60   6.09 9.23 DNF 4.18 7.49
Second round 6 3.78   4.57   4.09 5.13 3.78 4.49 5.59
First round 10 4.46   6.11   7.53 5.61 4.46 6.03 6.69
Doug Gromek    USA
Doug Gromek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 16.92   18.22   22.63 18.15 18.67 17.83 16.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 6.05   7.68   6.93 7.38 8.75 6.05 8.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 1:20.24   1:26.68   1:29.37 1:20.24 DNF 1:27.90 1:22.78
Pyraminx First round 74 13.39   16.97   20.63 13.98 16.31 13.39 21.56
Drew Brads    USA
Drew Brads
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.10   9.39   10.69 9.22 10.20 8.10 8.76
Semi Final 3 5.50   8.04   8.59 8.40 7.47 8.25 5.50
Second round 3 7.87   8.31   9.73 8.57 8.47 7.87 7.90
First round 1 6.32   7.51   8.00 7.03 9.19 6.32 7.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.12   2.43   2.12 2.35 2.60 2.33 2.74
Second round 2 1.64   1.94   2.22 1.84 1.64 2.28 1.75
First round 5 2.14   2.74   2.14 2.48 10.99 3.56 2.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 29.32   32.06   33.88 39.56 31.00 29.32 31.29
Combined First round 4 32.90   34.42   34.32 32.90 36.97 33.53 35.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 16.35   18.28   18.91 16.78 19.31 16.35 19.15
Combined First round 13 14.05   18.27   18.67 14.05 19.31 18.27 17.87
Pyraminx Final 1 1.78   2.60   2.30 4.90 2.52 2.97 1.78
Second round 1 1.95   2.28   2.12 2.40 2.42 1.95 2.33
First round 1 2.24   2.90   3.12 2.49 2.24 5.09 3.08
Dylan Bruce    USA
Dylan Bruce
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 41.90   45.24   43.96 43.58 50.70 48.19 41.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 97 10.57   14.58   12.94 14.88 18.91 10.57 15.93
Pyraminx First round 70 11.53   15.55   17.78 11.53 17.75 14.42 14.49
Eeshan Khurana    USA
Eeshan Khurana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 12.32   13.23   19.36 13.35 12.32 12.76 13.57
First round 39 11.34   13.26   11.34 13.59 13.97 12.22 14.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 4.98   6.86   5.98 7.39 9.84 4.98 7.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:00.54   1:04.31   1:08.42 1:12.12 1:00.54 1:03.66 1:00.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 20.55   23.82   23.94 27.29 23.84 23.68 20.55
Eric Ruth    USA
Eric Ruth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 34.45   46.29   49.15 45.99 46.58 46.29 34.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 100 13.51   19.81   19.63 27.42 16.87 22.93 13.51
Pyraminx First round 86 19.80   31.40   19.80 31.74 52.63 31.77 30.68
Eric Zhao    USA
Eric Zhao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 24 10.68   DNF   DNF 11.58 10.68 14.03 DNF
Second round 21 10.63   11.32   11.03 10.82 12.11 10.63 12.70
First round 27 10.41   12.30   14.45 11.72 12.83 10.41 12.35
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 40.50   43.56   44.17 45.69 40.50 40.96 45.56
Combined First round 13 42.84   44.93   49.94 47.61 42.87 44.32 42.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 14.88   17.68   18.34 16.14 19.73 14.88 18.57
Second round 5 14.58   15.15   14.97 15.05 19.58 15.44 14.58
Combined First round 10 14.88   17.54   16.18 15.09 14.88 23.77 21.36
Pyraminx Second round 30 7.82   15.37   13.98 19.69 12.44 7.82 21.62
First round 26 7.45   9.48   10.47 7.95 7.45 10.02 11.76
Ernie Pulchny    USA
Ernie Pulchny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 12.09   14.19   14.98 17.82 12.09 12.33 15.26
First round 36 12.41   12.97   13.48 12.41 12.99 12.44 16.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 2.87   6.22   2.87 8.04 7.19 6.08 5.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 44.88   53.80   52.20 44.88 53.91 55.30 1:09.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 25.76   28.41   31.55 27.53 26.32 31.37 25.76
Pyraminx Final 11 5.12   6.94   8.58 7.79 5.12 6.51 6.52
Second round 16 5.67   7.56   8.06 5.67 7.59 8.98 7.03
First round 17 6.85   7.52   6.85 8.20 7.48 9.46 6.87
Eva Kato    USA
Eva Kato
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.90   9.98   10.68 9.71 13.78 8.90 9.55
Semi Final 15 8.88   10.12   10.19 10.48 10.49 9.69 8.88
Second round 19 8.66   10.79   8.66 11.72 11.16 9.50 12.44
First round 13 9.02   9.69   10.65 9.02 11.93 9.08 9.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 1.71   2.96   2.65 DNF 1.71 3.71 2.53
Second round 11 1.63   3.08   1.63 4.85 5.05 2.18 2.20
First round 8 1.76   2.94   3.58 2.85 2.39 1.76 3.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 37.50   40.45   43.54 37.50 38.44 44.50 39.38
Combined First round 12 35.39   43.17   43.39 44.98 41.15 35.39 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 18.22   21.83   21.96 18.22 24.74 19.75 23.77
Combined First round 15 19.55   20.29   20.53 20.58 19.76 24.19 19.55
Pyraminx Final 6 3.90   4.73   10.47 4.64 3.90 5.04 4.52
Second round 14 5.85   6.94   7.17 5.85 8.38 6.05 7.59
First round 16 4.66   7.50   5.24 4.66 12.32 4.95 DNF
Freddie Summers    USA
Freddie Summers
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 19.26   25.73   19.26 24.25 26.93 26.00 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 4.57   7.17   6.48 8.16 12.86 4.57 6.87
Pyraminx Second round 27 7.76   10.19   11.30 9.69 9.59 7.76 12.73
First round 32 8.37   10.22   11.46 9.06 8.37 10.14 11.46
Hugh Toner    USA
Hugh Toner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 20.39   26.16   27.61 23.65 20.39 DNF 27.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 5.31   6.67   5.69 7.63 9.90 5.31 6.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 69 37.90   51.26   49.89 54.74 49.14 37.90 DNF
Pyraminx First round 59 11.31   13.45   13.18 DNF 11.31 13.53 13.63
Ishaan Chawla    USA
Ishaan Chawla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 14.69   18.32   18.75 19.85 18.18 18.02 14.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 7.53   9.15   8.20 7.67 11.73 11.58 7.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 1:34.89     DNF 1:34.89
Jabari Nuruddin    USA
Jabari Nuruddin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.25   7.96   7.81 7.98 10.49 8.09 7.25
Semi Final 7 7.22   8.73   9.14 10.17 9.35 7.22 7.69
Second round 20 9.20   10.82   13.18 9.51 9.20 9.78 DNF
First round 7 6.91   9.12   6.91 12.15 8.73 8.04 10.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 11.04   13.51   14.62 11.97 13.93 15.71 11.04
Second round 3 13.21   14.51   15.29 13.21 13.58 14.67 19.47
Combined First round 1 10.78   12.26   11.91 15.48 12.42 12.44 10.78
Jack Gill    USA
Jack Gill
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 25.81   29.68   33.96 25.81 31.08 26.54 31.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 91 7.77   10.14   7.77 9.47 9.60 12.38 11.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 75 DNF     DNF DNF
Jackson DeVico    USA
Jackson DeVico
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 17 9.48   11.31   11.29 11.72 10.97 9.48 11.67
Second round 15 9.02   10.66   9.28 14.45 11.58 11.11 9.02
First round 22 10.97   11.68   12.29 10.97 11.64 11.63 11.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.54   3.89   3.73 4.06 3.54 3.88 4.13
Second round 16 2.76   3.44   2.76 4.28 2.83 3.28 4.20
First round 13 2.87   3.85   5.31 2.87 3.76 3.91 3.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 35.60   48.45   53.81 58.42 41.88 35.60 49.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 21.00   25.29   21.00 32.49 23.72 30.13 22.01
Pyraminx Final 7 4.50   4.87   4.50 5.04 6.21 4.79 4.79
Second round 5 3.74   4.12   3.80 4.12 5.41 4.44 3.74
First round 5 3.74   4.95   5.19 4.90 DNF 4.76 3.74
Jaclyn Burton    USA
Jaclyn Burton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 40.03   42.63   45.63 44.87 42.84 40.03 40.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 96 11.11   14.12   11.62 15.40 15.35 11.11 23.15
James Markey Jr.    USA
James Markey Jr.
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 15.78   16.08   15.98 15.78 16.38 18.72 15.87
2x2x2 Cube Second round 46 2.98   5.92   6.01 10.60 7.67 4.09 2.98
First round 41 4.10   5.50   6.39 4.10 4.90 7.21 5.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 48.71   53.76   55.58 55.79 48.71 49.91 1:02.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 28.22   31.79   28.22 29.42 32.96 32.99 34.66
Pyraminx Final 14 6.65   7.38   7.50 7.12 6.65 7.51 9.85
Second round 13 5.85   6.83   5.85 9.56 5.87 8.35 6.27
First round 19 6.41   7.95   6.41 8.98 9.37 8.07 6.79
Jayce Yi    USA
Jayce Yi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 18.65   19.63   19.94 19.60 18.65 23.02 19.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 5.53   6.84   6.70 8.23 6.38 7.44 5.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:08.11   1:09.95   1:08.11 1:09.93 1:15.73 1:11.21 1:08.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 61 29.21   43.50   41.10 47.17 49.73 42.24 29.21
Pyraminx Second round 21 5.25   8.30   5.53 5.25 10.44 13.42 8.94
First round 23 6.62   8.72   6.84 10.24 9.08 10.74 6.62
Jeffrey Pan    USA
Jeffrey Pan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 14.68   17.37   14.68 14.77 23.98 20.42 16.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 6.16   8.44   9.62 6.16 13.65 7.44 8.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:06.04   1:14.36   1:25.83 1:10.01 1:24.21 1:08.87 1:06.04
Jesse Hartnett    USA
Jesse Hartnett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 10.99   15.25   16.04 14.16 10.99 15.56 16.58
First round 29 11.13   12.42   14.51 11.13 12.45 12.55 12.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 4.75   6.32   6.44 6.53 5.98 8.74 4.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 57.77   59.34   1:14.37 57.77 58.15 58.76 1:01.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 23.23   30.95   38.50 24.65 33.94 23.23 34.26
Joel Chon    USA
Joel Chon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 13.79   16.16   13.79 16.75 16.07 15.67 17.00
2x2x2 Cube Second round 43 4.00   5.44   4.22 7.24 4.00 1:48.60 4.87
First round 42 4.48   5.54   4.67 6.98 5.70 4.48 6.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 54.88   1:05.81   DNF 1:03.57 54.88 1:11.78 1:02.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 20.76   25.07   20.82 20.76 24.80 35.09 29.58
Pyraminx First round 49 10.62   12.28   13.05 11.14 15.72 10.62 12.66
Jonathan Loeb    USA
Jonathan Loeb
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 16.33   17.68   17.12 18.38 18.99 17.54 16.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 92 8.83   10.28   10.18 10.35 10.62 10.30 8.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 1:12.32   1:24.11   1:38.29 1:12.32 1:33.89 1:17.54 1:20.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 23.11   26.12   32.12 28.27 23.11 25.14 24.96
Jules Manalang    USA
Jules Manalang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 9.88   12.39   12.45 11.61 13.10 13.69 9.88
First round 46 9.87   14.04   13.26 9.87 12.87 15.98 17.69
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 3.45   5.01   4.56 3.45 7.17 6.40 4.06
First round 31 3.99   5.05   5.76 4.31 5.09 3.99 8.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 51.66   56.28   51.66 53.21 1:03.25 57.58 58.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 22.64   25.86   22.64 27.11 24.82 30.78 25.64
Pyraminx First round 78 8.29   18.10   22.61 8.29 9.75 30.02 21.93
Junnan Shimizu    USA
Junnan Shimizu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 13.68   19.29   13.68 20.65 26.48 18.19 19.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 3.93   6.03   6.62 5.26 6.20 DNF 3.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 54.63   1:02.44   1:10.40 58.57 58.36 1:19.46 54.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 64 40.17   48.08   54.43 43.80 1:31.39 46.00 40.17
Justin Mallari    USA
Justin Mallari
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.01   9.24   9.08 9.93 8.01 8.71 10.40
Semi Final 5 7.37   8.46   8.54 9.31 8.84 7.99 7.37
Second round 5 8.44   8.93   11.68 8.44 8.91 9.01 8.88
First round 21 8.98   11.57   8.98 12.79 11.48 11.78 11.46
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 3.43   3.90   3.76 4.24 7.15 3.43 3.69
First round 26 3.50   4.63   3.86 5.69 5.27 3.50 4.76
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 29.59   37.46   38.55 38.41 38.85 35.42 29.59
Combined First round 5 33.82   37.68   40.00 37.62 35.43 42.02 33.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 10.71   12.10   13.79 10.71 11.10 12.73 12.48
Second round 4 12.74   14.52   12.74 16.37 14.90 14.37 14.30
Combined First round 3 11.36   13.88   14.25 11.36 13.59 13.94 14.11
Justin Strumpf    USA
Justin Strumpf
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 11.77   14.45   18.34 11.77 14.57 14.19 14.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 22.55   35.78   40.24 32.72 1:19.07 34.39 22.55
Pyraminx First round 25 7.51   9.04   7.51 8.31 9.88 11.80 8.93
Katie Endrey    USA
Katie Endrey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 39.28   42.68   39.28 43.69 1:15.33 40.31 44.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 104 17.66   29.20   DNF 29.56 21.52 36.52 17.66
Keaton Dupere    USA
Keaton Dupere
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 19.17   26.43   28.96 25.11 19.17 25.21 36.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 5.42   6.67   5.42 10.12 6.57 6.95 6.50
Pyraminx First round 82 11.58   20.68   29.34 16.87 15.83 DNF 11.58
Keaton Ellis    USA
Keaton Ellis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.36   9.05   8.36 9.67 9.33 9.06 8.76
Semi Final 6 7.18   8.54   7.60 9.95 9.15 7.18 8.86
Second round 4 7.29   8.40   8.76 7.30 9.22 9.15 7.29
First round 6 6.99   8.82   8.10 15.35 10.16 6.99 8.20
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 2.75   4.06   3.27 5.30 3.68 2.75 5.23
First round 20 2.00   4.18   7.90 3.41 2.29 6.83 2.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 34.78   38.73   41.10 35.20 39.89 42.59 34.78
Combined First round 6 34.81   38.47   40.50 39.67 34.81 36.02 39.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 9.77   11.83   13.15 12.30 13.83 10.05 9.77
Second round 1 11.34   13.48   15.79 11.34 12.27 14.68 13.49
Combined First round 5 12.54   15.11   13.75 12.54 16.30 15.32 16.25
Pyraminx Second round 19 6.76   8.19   9.43 7.03 8.11 11.63 6.76
First round 21 5.34   8.51   8.49 21.17 7.95 9.10 5.34
Ken Strother    USA
Ken Strother
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 21 11.81   12.40   11.81 12.58 13.50 12.37 12.26
Second round 25 10.45   11.83   10.45 12.13 13.16 11.13 12.24
First round 23 9.12   11.85   9.12 11.89 11.02 12.65 13.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 5.24   6.00   5.24 6.18 7.63 5.88 5.95
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 45.11   47.25   48.18 45.11 51.08 46.60 46.96
Combined First round 16 44.17   48.13   54.03 44.17 45.74 44.61 54.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 17.66   21.73   22.22 26.82 18.44 24.54 17.66
Kevin Costello III    USA
Kevin Costello III
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 6 7.77   9.21   8.71 9.46 10.94 7.77 9.45
First round 4 5.97   8.39   5.97 10.44 9.65 8.17 7.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 3 30.99   34.37   33.68 36.29 30.99 34.98 34.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 6 13.11   15.76   14.87 20.19 15.34 13.11 17.08
Kevin Coulter    USA
Kevin Coulter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 22.00   27.36   30.49 23.29 29.93 28.87 22.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 3.83   7.20   7.12 7.57 8.82 3.83 6.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 70 50.54   55.08   53.55 51.52 1:00.17 1:08.04 50.54
Pyraminx First round 46 10.35   12.00   12.26 23.09 10.60 10.35 13.15
Kian Barry    USA
Kian Barry
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 13.76   17.58   21.90 27.97 15.99 14.85 13.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 17.91   26.33   27.46 28.54 33.40 22.98 17.91
Combined First round 16 19.02   20.80   19.02 23.81 21.20 19.72 21.47
Pyraminx First round 66 6.42   14.31   14.49 6.42 15.98 15.99 12.45
Krishiv Das    USA
Krishiv Das
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 32.20   35.94   39.49 34.46 42.95 32.20 33.87
Pyraminx First round 47 10.43   12.18   12.05 11.55 12.93 18.17 10.43
Kyle Steppe    USA
Kyle Steppe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 15.02   17.69   18.44 18.71 15.02 20.60 15.92
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 4.35   5.14   4.90 5.94 4.35 4.57 6.44
First round 39 4.76   5.38   4.96 5.31 5.86 4.76 6.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:08.50   1:13.18   1:14.96 1:08.50 1:11.85 1:12.74 1:19.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 24.54   28.97   24.54 27.36 29.69 30.68 29.86
Pyraminx First round 58 11.11   13.37   14.50 11.11 13.35 14.54 12.25
Liam Cunningham    USA
Liam Cunningham
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 21.06   26.31   27.84 24.17 26.93 21.06 30.23
Pyraminx First round 53 9.79   12.76   9.79 15.31 19.83 11.88 11.08
Livia Kleiner    USA
Livia Kleiner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 11.54   12.80   14.59 13.12 13.71 11.58 11.54
First round 19 10.02   11.18   10.02 11.62 10.81 11.12 12.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 2.67   4.89   4.45 7.10 4.95 2.67 5.28
Second round 15 3.08   3.42   5.00 3.54 3.29 3.43 3.08
First round 10 2.50   3.62   4.34 3.09 3.42 2.50 5.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 43.27   47.28   45.82 50.58 50.35 45.66 43.27
Combined First round 14 42.39   47.60   45.52 43.22 56.63 42.39 54.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 21.55   25.05   22.68 25.07 27.41 21.55 28.84
Pyraminx Final 4 2.64   4.29   4.74 2.64 5.21 3.21 4.91
Second round 3 2.83   3.51   3.64 4.78 3.33 2.83 3.55
First round 4 2.96   4.32   3.31 4.65 4.99 6.94 2.96
Louis Meunier    USA
Louis Meunier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 10.38   13.94   13.87 15.56 13.50 14.44 10.38
First round 50 12.26   14.35   13.36 15.21 15.30 14.47 12.26
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 2.85   3.35   3.78 4.88 2.85 3.03 3.25
First round 19 2.40   4.11   4.00 5.46 3.95 4.39 2.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 53.01   58.42   56.74 1:01.40 53.01 1:01.62 57.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 29.28   32.21   31.27 29.28 30.78 35.74 34.58
Pyraminx Second round 20 7.05   8.26   13.53 8.36 8.55 7.05 7.88
First round 28 8.77   9.82   9.16 11.78 10.34 9.96 8.77
Lucas Etter    USA
Lucas Etter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.47   8.29   8.82 10.14 7.49 7.47 8.56
Semi Final 2 6.10   7.85   6.29 6.78 6.10 13.67 10.49
Second round 1 6.45   7.69   6.45 7.39 6.97 8.70 10.19
First round 2 6.76   7.51   6.97 8.70 8.08 7.47 6.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.51   1.75   1.73 1.54 1.51 1.97 3.71
Second round 1 1.53   1.91   2.34 1.57 4.52 1.81 1.53
First round 1 1.48   1.67   2.01 1.48 3.49 1.52 1.48
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 28.99   36.22   36.97 40.83 33.76 37.92 28.99
Combined First round 2 27.59   33.35   27.59 32.38 37.54 35.07 32.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 12.89   15.20   18.70 12.89 16.88 14.70 14.02
Second round 7 13.00   15.44   15.46 14.52 16.73 16.33 13.00
Combined First round 12 13.54   17.84   19.81 17.46 19.15 13.54 16.91
Pyraminx Final 8 2.17   5.85   2.17 6.07 7.28 4.20 DNF
Second round 9 3.92   5.46   5.08 5.64 7.90 3.92 5.65
First round 9 3.56   6.04   6.11 3.56 6.63 5.71 6.31
Lucas Kelly    USA
Lucas Kelly
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 23.34   27.40   23.34 27.30 24.02 35.50 30.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 3.80   8.48   7.87 8.19 9.39 3.80 12.40
Luigi Soriano    USA
Luigi Soriano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 11.14   12.34   13.06 12.52 11.44 13.15 11.14
First round 37 11.12   13.03   11.12 15.26 13.85 13.80 11.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.51   3.59   4.04 2.51 4.33 3.51 3.22
Second round 5 1.97   2.57   3.28 2.87 2.33 1.97 2.50
First round 25 3.58   4.52   3.58 DNF 4.44 4.67 4.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 45.49   49.41   57.29 51.18 47.33 49.73 45.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 18.67   22.97   21.44 21.63 18.67 30.98 25.84
Pyraminx Second round 29 6.13   11.42   6.54 20.97 6.13 6.76 DNF
First round 8 5.49   5.94   6.28 6.63 5.54 6.00 5.49
Luke Galioto    USA
Luke Galioto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 21.30   25.68   32.26 26.27 22.52 21.30 28.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 7.57   9.02   8.25 7.57 9.99 10.26 8.81
Pyraminx First round 43 11.13   11.92   11.13 12.47 11.45 13.84 11.84
Manish Thirumoorthi    USA
Manish Thirumoorthi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 21.39   22.72   21.39 28.12 23.10 21.56 23.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 88 8.06   9.29   8.06 9.73 8.68 9.99 9.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 73 1:44.77     1:44.77 1:51.67
Pyraminx First round 67 11.46   14.60   13.27 15.98 14.55 20.08 11.46
Mark Davis    USA
Mark Davis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 20.37   26.21   22.10 21.74 DNF 20.37 34.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 68 1:36.71     1:37.05 1:36.71
Mason Doan    USA
Mason Doan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 83 14.93   23.02   22.43 22.64 23.98 26.72 14.93
Matthew Piriya    USA
Matthew Piriya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 15.20   19.41   17.31 27.12 21.48 15.20 19.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 4.96   6.37   6.59 6.01 6.50 4.96 6.79
Max Chan    USA
Max Chan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 17.16   22.01   21.81 30.33 24.26 17.16 19.96
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 3.85   4.80   4.81 3.85 5.36 5.35 4.23
First round 44 4.90   5.60   8.62 5.85 5.36 4.90 5.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 70 1:39.50     1:39.92 1:39.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 71 45.44   55.53   47.83 45.44 1:27.69 1:12.42 46.33
Pyraminx First round 65 10.20   14.17   10.20 14.84 13.53 15.45 14.15
Micah Gilbert    USA
Micah Gilbert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 16.85   20.54   23.20 22.10 20.83 18.70 16.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 4.98   6.97   7.50 4.98 DNF 6.87 6.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 75 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 63 44.37   47.30   44.96 47.28 55.46 49.65 44.37
Pyraminx First round 69 12.86   15.44   19.74 12.86 13.87 17.89 14.57
Michael Boer    USA
Michael Boer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 16.85   18.29   19.04 16.85 20.30 18.66 17.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 5.56   6.43   6.89 6.85 5.56 8.14 5.56
Michael Kaiser    USA
Michael Kaiser
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 18.63   24.19   31.61 18.63 26.63 19.24 26.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 4.64   6.47   5.29 7.74 6.53 4.64 7.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 67 1:35.49     1:53.87 1:35.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 73 37.35   1:02.81   1:28.06 54.76 1:03.44 37.35 1:10.22
Pyraminx First round 37 9.58   10.70   9.58 10.95 9.77 13.67 11.39
Michael Temple    USA
Michael Temple
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 15.48   17.16   18.58 16.81 16.37 15.48 18.31
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 3.71   4.97   6.38 4.69 8.69 3.83 3.71
First round 38 2.84   5.35   6.42 4.69 6.27 2.84 5.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 1:25.80   1:32.51   1:34.53 1:25.80 1:27.70 1:35.31 1:41.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 31.83   36.65   36.43 40.46 42.57 33.06 31.83
Pyraminx First round 42 8.91   11.68   10.94 12.56 8.91 15.53 11.54
Mike Kotch    USA
Mike Kotch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 12.60   13.23   12.60 13.69 15.98 12.70 13.30
First round 40 11.99   13.26   13.49 11.99 13.60 13.25 13.05
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 2.64   3.86   2.64 4.82 4.39 3.58 3.60
First round 12 3.00   3.72   3.64 4.05 3.47 4.42 3.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 43.60   50.32   43.60 57.60 50.17 49.94 50.86
Nathan Chon    USA
Nathan Chon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 13.40   14.78   13.40 16.36 13.96 16.61 14.03
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 3.38   4.22   4.58 3.38 4.14 4.24 4.29
First round 33 4.38   5.06   5.51 4.38 4.40 5.27 5.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 56.71   1:00.40   56.71 DNF 1:02.78 59.21 59.21
Pyraminx Second round 28 9.74   11.41   9.74 15.01 9.97 11.83 12.43
First round 29 7.97   10.07   8.62 13.16 7.97 8.42 15.26
Nestor Sokhan    USA
Nestor Sokhan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 18.37   19.29   24.01 18.96 20.00 18.92 18.37
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 4.70   5.14   6.61 4.92 4.70 5.03 5.48
First round 29 4.01   5.00   7.74 4.27 6.19 4.55 4.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 1:29.22   1:46.14   1:29.22 1:46.42 1:55.86 1:36.14 1:58.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 60 39.43   42.49   39.43 43.64 1:06.61 42.11 41.73
Pyraminx First round 52 6.71   12.50   13.61 6.71 13.96 13.36 10.52
Nicholas Tardugno    USA
Nicholas Tardugno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 13.98   17.49   15.48 13.98 19.39 17.60 21.03
2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 4.73   5.24   5.50 4.73 5.50 6.61 4.73
First round 27 4.16   4.72   5.13 4.16 4.43 6.08 4.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 1:33.68     1:48.38 1:33.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 62 36.98   45.20   45.19 45.25 DNF 45.16 36.98
Pyraminx First round 61 10.18   13.62   12.89 16.28 13.63 10.18 14.34
Nihaar Shah    USA
Nihaar Shah
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 12.40   14.50   14.20 12.40 14.94 14.60 14.69
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 4.22   4.88   5.88 4.84 4.97 4.82 4.22
First round 37 4.37   5.27   5.14 5.17 4.37 5.49 6.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 69 1:37.55     1:43.52 1:37.55
Pyraminx Second round 24 6.70   9.31   10.37 11.63 9.03 6.70 8.52
First round 31 8.51   10.15   10.10 8.51 16.87 9.89 10.46
Noah Brown    USA
Noah Brown
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 34.84   49.35   38.89 34.84 58.11 59.45 51.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 102 11.92   22.45   26.69 16.59 DNF 24.06 11.92
Pyraminx First round 71 14.32   16.04   16.87 14.32 14.95 16.31 27.97
Omkar Iyer    USA
Omkar Iyer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 10.23   13.71   13.54 15.48 14.51 10.23 13.07
First round 44 12.67   13.51   14.46 14.97 12.88 13.20 12.67
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.59   3.25   5.33 2.70 3.03 4.01 2.59
Second round 12 2.80   3.22   2.88 3.26 4.21 3.52 2.80
First round 23 2.36   4.37   5.24 4.81 3.66 2.36 4.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 47.59   52.98   55.72 54.40 47.59 48.82 59.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 23.63   28.45   25.48 30.59 30.08 29.80 23.63
Pyraminx Second round 22 5.34   8.35   5.34 9.56 7.93 7.66 9.45
First round 13 6.27   7.14   6.70 6.27 8.41 7.84 6.89
Parker Trager    USA
Parker Trager
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 13.21   17.42   15.02 17.77 22.21 19.46 13.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 3.98   6.94   5.91 9.81 3.98 5.09 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:02.04   1:17.52   1:22.77 1:18.07 1:02.04 1:13.96 1:20.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 19.98   30.27   29.91 33.83 27.06 DNF 19.98
Pyraminx Second round 17 5.27   7.67   5.97 7.00 10.05 5.27 11.90
First round 15 6.77   7.40   11.13 6.77 7.53 7.85 6.83
Patrick Neely    USA
Patrick Neely
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 16.02   18.21   20.23 19.59 17.74 16.02 17.29
2x2x2 Cube Second round 42 4.30   5.40   6.55 4.46 4.30 5.18 6.80
First round 46 4.44   5.71   6.35 4.44 5.94 6.86 4.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 1:20.89   1:35.35   1:27.87 1:43.33 1:34.85 1:52.39 1:20.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 67 42.57   49.24   45.20 50.47 42.57 1:13.84 52.06
Pyraminx First round 34 9.16   10.28   9.16 10.28 11.44 11.39 9.18
Patrick Ponce    USA
Patrick Ponce
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.64   7.67   6.64 8.64 8.15 7.76 7.10
Semi Final 1 6.81   7.52   13.86 8.41 6.85 6.81 7.30
Second round 2 6.33   7.84   9.35 7.88 7.59 6.33 8.05
First round 3 7.58   8.12   7.84 7.77 9.11 8.76 7.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.31   2.90   4.04 2.41 2.31 3.51 2.78
Second round 7 2.16   2.73   DNF 2.16 2.31 2.95 2.92
First round 7 2.55   2.81   2.97 3.74 2.55 2.68 2.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 29.52   32.59   30.49 34.95 29.52 35.45 32.32
Combined First round 1 28.47   30.37   30.35 30.74 28.47 30.58 30.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 11.97   13.67   14.07 14.50 12.43 15.53 11.97
Second round 6 12.96   15.37   16.34 18.16 16.64 12.96 13.12
Combined First round 4 13.13   14.41   15.22 14.75 14.86 13.62 13.13
Pyraminx First round 51 8.58   12.49   10.72 17.57 8.58 17.34 9.41
Pawarisorn Boonyubol (ปวริศร บุญยุบล)    Thailand
Pawarisorn Boonyubol (ปวริศร บุญยุบล)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 20 9.09   11.98   11.67 9.09 11.51 13.64 12.76
Second round 14 10.10   10.63   12.52 10.76 10.89 10.10 10.24
First round 20 10.62   11.44   11.32 11.20 11.79 12.26 10.62
2x2x2 Cube Second round 44 5.07   5.57   5.22 5.41 5.07 6.57 6.09
First round 40 4.00   5.40   5.10 5.24 5.87 4.00 6.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 56.57   1:10.81   1:17.83 1:13.56 1:01.05 56.57 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 21.22   26.46   21.22 23.15 33.62 DNF 22.61
Pyraminx First round 63 12.19   13.92   12.19 14.01 15.28 12.48 16.54
Peter Strong    USA
Peter Strong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 89 5.79   DNF   9.49 6.18 5.79 DNF DNF
Peter Teti    USA
Peter Teti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 25.57   31.50   32.67 30.91 34.33 30.93 25.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 94 5.95   11.50   15.00 5.95 14.43 10.21 9.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 75 50.83   1:12.17   50.83 1:01.75 1:13.47 DNF 1:21.30
Pyraminx First round 76 12.85   17.09   20.76 12.85 17.49 27.74 13.03
Phil Yu    USA
Phil Yu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 22 11.52   12.69   12.92 15.65 11.52 12.25 12.91
Second round 17 10.17   10.73   11.51 10.46 11.66 10.17 10.23
First round 34 10.48   12.83   10.48 11.29 14.65 13.28 13.91
Phillip Bang    USA
Phillip Bang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 21.77   26.72   21.77 23.84 23.36 32.96 41.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 93 7.68   10.52   7.68 21.79 8.91 11.43 11.23
Pyraminx First round 57 11.39   13.32   14.60 17.14 11.39 12.70 12.67
Rex Roche    USA
Rex Roche
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 12.46   13.88   15.79 12.46 14.19 14.79 12.65
First round 35 11.68   12.89   11.68 12.20 13.67 15.56 12.81
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 3.71   4.28   4.88 4.16 3.71 4.25 4.43
First round 48 4.65   5.75   DNF 4.65 5.52 6.68 5.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 1:13.09   1:28.53   1:17.16 1:47.20 1:21.24 1:13.09 1:55.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 68 44.40   49.97   50.08 1:03.32 52.63 47.21 44.40
Richard Ye    USA
Richard Ye
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 10.86   13.07   11.88 15.27 12.07 10.86 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 5.31   7.28   7.40 7.38 5.31 13.31 7.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 58.64   1:03.13   1:03.79 1:02.81 58.64 1:20.22 1:02.79
Ronit Ganguli    USA
Ronit Ganguli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 58.49   1:06.91   58.49 1:12.17 1:01.84 1:08.71 1:10.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 101 13.53   20.04   13.53 28.09 15.33 26.69 18.10
Rory Dasher    USA
Rory Dasher
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 87 5.97   9.17   DNF 7.74 10.75 9.03 5.97
Pyraminx First round 44 10.01   11.95   11.11 10.01 14.03 14.00 10.75
Rowe Hessler    USA
Rowe Hessler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.52   9.49   9.53 8.52 11.69 10.36 8.59
Semi Final 14 8.21   10.11   8.21 10.66 DNF 10.25 9.42
Second round 18 7.33   10.76   10.39 11.22 10.67 13.76 7.33
First round 9 8.33   9.52   8.33 9.19 10.09 9.27 14.24
Ryan DeAngelis    USA
Ryan DeAngelis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 15.45   16.92   15.45 16.50 18.22 16.03 34.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 5.06   6.17   7.00 5.31 7.27 5.06 6.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 1:15.05   1:18.31   1:17.83 1:23.11 1:20.54 1:16.57 1:15.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 59 32.13   41.95   39.86 44.34 43.07 42.93 32.13
Pyraminx First round 35 9.30   10.39   9.30 11.53 10.22 10.88 10.07
Sam Schultz    USA
Sam Schultz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 9.62   12.95   12.70 15.73 12.56 13.58 9.62
First round 45 13.14   13.55   13.27 14.00 13.14 13.37 17.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 3.41   5.12   5.20 3.41 5.74 5.80 4.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 53.70   57.72   56.03 59.10 58.03 DNF 53.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 21.28   29.69   30.69 33.96 21.28 30.97 27.40
Pyraminx First round 48 9.52   12.22   9.52 12.41 11.76 12.49 13.30
Samuel Fang    USA
Samuel Fang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 10.60   11.97   10.97 18.71 14.08 10.60 10.87
First round 48 10.04   14.17   29.61 16.38 14.02 12.12 10.04
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.29   3.83   3.29 4.14 4.02 3.90 3.58
First round 16 2.88   4.06   DNF 2.88 3.87 2.94 5.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 51.08   55.74   59.43 58.31 53.48 55.43 51.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 17.51   23.72   29.64 23.28 17.51 25.55 22.34
Pyraminx Final 5 3.41   4.64   6.02 3.66 5.72 4.54 3.41
Second round 8 3.01   4.95   3.31 5.65 3.01 5.88 7.08
First round 12 4.78   6.36   6.35 5.24 7.49 8.74 4.78
Sean Belke    USA
Sean Belke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 7.86   10.42   10.82 DNF 7.86 11.71 8.74
Semi Final 10 7.05   9.23   7.05 8.30 11.66 7.73 12.86
Second round 8 7.61   9.59   10.04 7.61 10.72 9.72 9.01
First round 11 8.54   9.60   10.01 8.89 10.13 8.54 9.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 2.84   6.71   4.31 7.88 2.84 7.94 9.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 38.71   41.29   56.41 38.71 41.16 40.04 42.67
Combined First round 10 34.30   41.82   47.24 44.66 37.46 34.30 43.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 10.90   14.58   18.21 14.49 15.34 13.91 10.90
Second round 10 14.90   16.43   18.08 16.45 14.90 15.63 17.22
Combined First round 9 14.64   16.32   15.53 14.64 16.83 16.61 16.85
Pyraminx Second round 25 6.53   9.63   8.89 10.00 10.00 6.53 11.86
First round 20 6.72   8.37   10.39 8.53 8.63 6.72 7.94
Sean Clarke    USA
Sean Clarke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 24.29   27.76   29.65 31.83 27.59 24.29 26.04
Pyraminx First round 73 13.74   16.87   DNF 16.98 19.70 13.93 13.74
Sean Faye    USA
Sean Faye
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 20.31   22.92   20.31 21.68 25.71 23.35 23.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 5.71   7.14   7.93 6.19 5.71 7.63 7.60
Pyraminx First round 39 9.74   11.00   10.24 12.29 10.47 9.74 13.65
Sean Snaider    USA
Sean Snaider
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 14.66   18.37   16.28 19.53 14.66 20.07 19.29
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 3.65   4.55   4.50 4.98 3.65 4.78 4.36
First round 45 4.74   5.70   5.93 7.29 6.09 4.74 5.07
Pyraminx First round 45 9.77   12.00   10.05 15.08 17.85 10.87 9.77
Sean Wilhelm    USA
Sean Wilhelm
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 85 20.66   27.15   29.62 28.45 20.66 24.79 28.21
Shelly Rzewuski    USA
Shelly Rzewuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 57.00   1:04.07   1:05.24 1:14.61 59.30 57.00 1:07.66
Pyraminx First round 87 28.35   45.19   59.16 1:31.62 45.48 28.35 30.92
Thomas Black    USA
Thomas Black
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 28.15   32.51   35.44 31.53 34.49 31.50 28.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 98 11.91   15.84   12.24 13.73 22.71 11.91 21.54
Pyraminx First round 81 10.46   19.86   21.15 10.46 20.23 18.19 22.50
Tommy Cherry    USA
Tommy Cherry
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 12.55   14.37   15.29 13.56 12.55 14.25 17.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.52   2.58   2.52 2.62 7.19 2.58 2.55
Second round 4 2.01   2.36   2.10 2.28 2.71 2.80 2.01
First round 4 2.06   2.58   2.06 4.18 2.45 3.03 2.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 54.69   55.99   1:02.25 56.32 54.69 55.79 55.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 23.76   26.72   29.74 37.19 23.76 24.94 25.48
Pyraminx Final 12 4.58   6.99   8.55 4.58 5.91 9.32 6.52
Second round 10 4.73   6.01   4.73 11.49 4.78 5.26 8.00
First round 14 5.88   7.40   5.95 7.85 5.88 8.74 8.41
Vibhu Raj Singh    USA
Vibhu Raj Singh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 54.77   1:11.02   1:19.06 57.74 1:16.26 1:32.63 54.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 105 22.99   48.64   1:02.09 38.73 45.09 1:02.96 22.99
Pyraminx First round 88 49.61   3:43.04   49.61 5:47.00 DNF 3:03.20 2:18.93
Vishantak Srikrishna    USA
Vishantak Srikrishna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.33   9.40   11.75 9.83 8.74 8.33 9.62
Semi Final 11 6.66   9.83   6.66 9.09 DNF 9.19 11.22
Second round 7 7.83   9.34   9.19 8.89 7.83 10.71 9.93
First round 10 7.91   9.53   7.91 8.29 10.04 10.27 11.89
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 3.14   4.40   3.14 3.64 6.06 5.30 4.26
First round 22 3.16   4.26   4.86 4.69 6.85 3.16 3.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 49.00   55.97   56.72 49.00 54.76 56.44 58.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 11.23   14.40   16.30 11.23 19.99 12.95 13.96
Second round 9 15.13   16.41   20.00 15.13 16.50 16.66 16.07
Combined First round 8 11.87   16.07   18.31 15.09 11.87 17.31 15.81
Will Callan    USA
Will Callan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 18 8.37   11.56   8.37 11.99 11.77 12.40 10.93
Second round 23 10.02   11.70   11.46 12.14 12.74 11.50 10.02
First round 17 9.67   10.50   11.47 9.67 10.27 10.93 10.29
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.84   2.41   2.00 1.84 4.43 2.12 3.12
Second round 3 1.65   1.97   2.55 1.70 1.65 2.25 1.95
First round 3 1.82   2.24   2.33 1.82 1.99 2.77 2.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 45.12   53.88   56.54 45.12 57.33 51.08 54.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 22.79   25.24   22.79 24.35 24.64 28.64 26.74
Pyraminx Second round 26 8.41   9.65   8.41 11.66 14.32 8.42 8.86
First round 30 6.97   10.14   6.97 9.89 13.75 11.46 9.07
Xavier Park    USA
Xavier Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 13.26   14.82   16.96 15.05 13.96 15.45 13.26
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 3.30   4.13   12.16 3.30 4.02 3.54 4.84
First round 30 3.86   5.02   3.86 5.77 4.56 4.97 5.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 59.76   1:05.11   1:01.44 1:11.47 1:03.01 1:10.88 59.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 25.74   30.46   31.05 29.94 25.74 31.72 30.39
Pyraminx First round 60 8.70   13.55   9.80 16.32 14.54 22.80 8.70
Zack Brandon    USA
Zack Brandon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 19.69   22.28   21.62 21.21 26.94 19.69 24.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 6.47   8.17   10.68 8.48 8.16 7.86 6.47
Pyraminx First round 72 13.25   16.84   17.22 18.05 13.25 15.26 18.49