Pré-Mundial 2015

Date City WCA LInk
2015-1-23~25  Brazil, São Paulo, São Paulo Pré-Mundial 2015

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 8.81  Alexandre de Siqueira Júnior 11.87  Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 12.26
 2x2x2 Cube  Pedro Roque 3.63  Gustavo Penaforte Brito 3.67  Henry Hideki Goya 3.88
 4x4x4 Cube  Pedro Roque 34.36  Christian de Sena Fortunato 40.20  Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 41.57
 5x5x5 Cube  Pedro Roque 1:13.96  William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 1:26.94  Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 1:30.88
 6x6x6 Cube  Pedro Roque 2:29.28  Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 2:47.46  William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 2:55.64
 7x7x7 Cube  Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 3:43.36  William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 4:19.48  Pedro Roque 4:43.86
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 48.97  Diego Meneghetti 1:02.02  Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 1:04.18
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Diego Meneghetti 33.33  Pedro Roque 35.33  Tiago Oliveira Vidal 36.00
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 16.60  Pedro Roque 17.77  Pedro Santos Guimarães 22.06
 3x3x3 With Feet  Gabriel Pereira Campanha 33.50  Rafael Werneck Cinoto 41.53  Diego Meneghetti 50.94
 Rubik's Clock  Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 10.54  Pedro Santos Guimarães 11.01  Allyson Dias de Lima 14.60
 Megaminx  Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 1:08.08  Ronan Felipe Jorge 1:12.71  Gustavo Silva Sousa 1:20.83
 Pyraminx  Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 4.62  Tiago Oliveira Vidal 5.52  Lorenzo dos Santos Peixoto 5.76
 Skewb  João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 6.58  William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 7.77  Igor Butter Leão de Freitas 8.09
 Square-1  Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 30.47  William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 32.09  Pedro Santos Guimarães 34.37
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 7:33.94  Allyson Dias de Lima 15:42.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 15/18 1:00:00  Diego Meneghetti 10/12 55:03  Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 10/13 48:48
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Roque 8.02   9.34    Brazil 8.02 8.58 9.88 9.56 10.36
2 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 8.71   9.87    Brazil 8.86 10.94 8.71 9.81 11.90
3 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 9.92   10.46    Brazil 10.17 10.74 9.92 12.22 10.48
4 Alexandre de Siqueira Júnior 10.35   11.61    Brazil 10.84 12.78 12.44 11.56 10.35
5 Pedro Santos Guimarães 7.48   11.69    Brazil 12.64 11.67 12.63 10.76 7.48
6 Christian de Sena Fortunato 10.21   12.06    Brazil 12.69 13.77 12.22 11.27 10.21
7 Henry Hideki Goya 10.97   12.07    Brazil 11.70 14.71 13.25 11.27 10.97
8 José Mecenas Figueira Neto 11.47   12.18    Brazil 11.59 15.95 12.18 11.47 12.77
9 Leonardo Caetano Araújo de Melo 11.77   13.12    Brazil 15.05 11.77 14.01 13.56 11.79
10 Renan Mondini Cerpe 12.86   13.27    Brazil 15.71 12.92 13.74 13.16 12.86
11 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 12.65   13.37    Brazil 12.65 DNF 13.63 13.21 13.28
12 Diego Meneghetti 11.19   13.47    Brazil 11.90 15.04 13.47 11.19 17.63
13 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 12.59   14.05    Brazil 12.59 14.31 13.83 18.53 14.00
14 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 13.92   14.54    Brazil 14.29 14.62 13.92 14.70 14.95
15 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 13.05   14.59    Brazil 13.65 14.26 16.85 15.87 13.05
16 Key Yu Wan 13.40   14.75    Brazil 14.54 14.77 13.40 15.29 14.93
17 Daniel Junji Kudo 11.72   14.78    Brazil 11.72 15.46 16.19 15.65 13.22
18 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 13.22   14.82    Brazil 13.22 18.90 13.58 15.67 15.22
19 Gustavo Silva Sousa 13.59   14.95    Brazil 13.59 15.54 14.58 16.30 14.74
20 José Artur Cunha de Souza 13.42   15.01    Brazil 14.82 15.48 13.42 20.37 14.73
21 Guilherme Henrique Paes Landim 13.86   15.20    Brazil 15.82 15.88 17.89 13.86 13.91
22 João Hiroyuki de Melo Inagaki 13.32   15.21    Brazil 18.46 14.07 14.82 13.32 16.74
23 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 11.72   15.28    Brazil 12.46 15.43 11.72 17.96 19.08
24 Allyson Dias de Lima 11.90   15.34    Brazil 16.92 14.94 11.90 19.16 14.15
25 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 13.81   15.45    Brazil 15.35 16.85 16.72 14.28 13.81
26 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 13.49   15.53    Brazil 15.23 15.54 13.49 17.21 15.83
27 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 14.45   15.72    Brazil 17.61 18.01 14.48 14.45 15.08
28 Yngwie Onodera 13.99   15.86    Brazil 15.25 16.96 15.70 16.63 13.99
29 Natán Riggenbach 12.66   15.88    Peru 15.34 15.42 12.66 17.09 16.89
30 Wendel Rocha de Oliveira 12.49   15.89    Brazil 19.57 12.49 16.99 16.51 14.17
31 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 14.17   16.23    Brazil 14.17 15.04 18.69 15.29 18.36
32 Gilson Sousa da Silva 13.72   16.26    Brazil 18.29 16.32 14.16 19.22 13.72
33 Leonardo Tambellini 14.38   16.32    Brazil 14.71 17.13 17.11 17.65 14.38
34 Felipe Gregorio De Araujo Jardim 14.97   16.47    Brazil 15.80 19.17 18.64 14.97 14.98
35 Guilherme Tramontano 12.47   16.70    Brazil 12.90 21.09 16.12 24.28 12.47
36 Allan Dênnis Araujo Santos 14.44   16.73    Brazil 17.83 18.58 14.44 16.56 15.80
37 Augusto Rosa Esteves 15.58   16.74    Brazil 15.58 15.61 16.67 18.88 17.93
38 Igor Butter Leão de Freitas 14.92   16.99    Brazil 14.92 16.96 17.20 21.69 16.80
39 Gabriel Pitali de Carvalho 15.59   17.13    Brazil 16.54 16.11 15.59 19.87 18.74
40 Luan Teles Tinheira 15.98   17.18    Brazil 16.40 28.93 15.98 18.61 16.53
41 Marcos Henrique de Paula Rosa Nascimento 12.27   17.24    Brazil 12.27 18.22 15.79 17.70 18.68
42 Lorenzo dos Santos Peixoto 15.24   17.32    Brazil 20.07 15.24 15.24 22.11 16.64
43 Matheus Túlio Pezini dos Santos 16.64   17.51    Brazil 16.64 17.79 18.42 17.42 17.32
44 Enzo Gonçalves Motta 14.06   17.62    Brazil 16.97 20.32 14.06 16.46 19.44
45 Henrique Yudi Kitamura 16.12   17.83    Brazil 17.62 18.91 16.96 21.72 16.12
46 Ronan Felipe Jorge 14.78   17.92    Brazil 14.78 17.92 16.15 21.80 19.68
47 Marcos Massayuki Kawakami 15.52   18.48    Brazil 16.20 21.49 18.50 20.73 15.52
48 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 15.98   18.49    Brazil 18.66 18.70 15.98 18.10 21.58
49 Rafael Carreiro Campos 15.48   18.51    Brazil 19.37 15.48 17.41 18.74 21.71
50 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 18.21   18.98    Brazil 18.96 24.31 18.59 19.39 18.21
51 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 14.04   19.11    Brazil 21.37 14.04 20.81 18.56 17.97
52 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 14.37   19.24    Brazil 21.95 20.70 16.51 14.37 20.51
53 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 17.31   19.25    Brazil 17.31 21.48 21.81 17.56 18.71
54 Rafael Derrico dos Santos Abreu 17.62   19.52    Brazil 17.62 20.19 17.68 22.16 20.70
55 Anderson Ferreira Batista 17.50   19.65    Brazil 19.17 17.50 21.02 18.76 23.48
56 Willian Fidêncio 12.96   19.68    Brazil 23.69 12.96 20.47 14.88 25.03
57 Willian Rafael Brito Assunção 14.31   19.91    Brazil 14.31 20.46 22.26 19.52 19.76
58 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 17.60   19.95    Brazil 18.04 17.60 17.66 24.16 44.84
59 João Lucas Lima Moraes 16.64   19.97    Brazil 23.38 19.72 20.60 16.64 19.58
60 Bruno Nunes Bernardo 15.84   20.04    Brazil 26.02 22.71 17.36 20.04 15.84
61 Leonardo Lairana Grosso 18.18   20.06    Brazil 21.28 20.06 18.84 22.85 18.18
62 Eduardo Costa de Carvalho 17.02   20.18    Brazil 19.67 21.46 17.02 19.42 23.55
63 Isaque Tamarozi 14.51   21.37    Brazil 19.68 22.44 22.05 22.39 14.51
64 Aharon Campoli Tono 18.86   21.68    Brazil 19.24 23.30 18.86 25.00 22.51
65 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 20.34   21.69    Brazil 20.34 21.55 21.70 23.64 21.81
66 Celso Tolentino de Campos Junior 21.04   21.78    Brazil 21.63 21.04 33.95 22.12 21.59
67 Pedro Henrique Moreira Da Silva 19.56   21.81    Brazil 21.36 23.53 20.55 25.20 19.56
68 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 20.43   22.00    Brazil 23.87 20.51 23.19 20.43 22.29
69 William Backhaus Lopes Moura 17.59   22.30    Brazil 17.59 22.88 28.66 21.52 22.50
70 Rafael Cartoni Monteiro 18.89   22.58    Brazil 21.99 18.89 20.73 25.01 26.23
71 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 20.22   22.59    Brazil 22.84 23.46 20.22 24.11 21.46
72 Fabio Bini Graciose 19.30   22.60    Brazil 21.53 28.64 19.30 21.33 24.94
73 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 19.54   22.62    Brazil 23.93 19.54 31.83 22.37 21.57
74 Felipe Baldívio Freires 21.68   22.86    Brazil 22.16 29.39 24.03 22.38 21.68
75 Marcos Godoy Ortiz 19.87   23.43    Brazil 26.52 26.06 19.87 22.76 21.48
76 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 20.15   23.92    Brazil 23.14 24.17 29.19 20.15 24.45
77 Mateus Garcia Rodolfo 21.50   24.57    Brazil 24.82 1:00.41 22.94 25.96 21.50
78 Luciane Hissae Tanaka Moreira 23.17   24.58    Brazil 23.17 28.39 23.97 24.16 25.60
79 Igor Vinicius Soares Dias 21.83   25.41    Brazil 26.14 27.35 27.73 22.75 21.83
80 Gustavo de Lima Arnaut 19.21   25.44    Brazil 23.06 29.51 19.21 23.75 31.20
81 Ânia Oliveira Gomes 24.74   25.63    Brazil 24.74 24.76 26.58 25.56 34.25
82 Giulia Chiucchi Silva 22.80   25.91    Brazil 27.15 26.17 22.80 24.41 28.51
83 Ricardo Varela da Rocha 22.77   26.01    Brazil 29.68 24.43 23.92 22.77 DNF
84 João Gabriel de Aguiar Milani 24.94   26.10    Brazil 26.57 24.94 26.34 25.71 26.24
85 André de Oliveira Silva 24.99   26.95    Brazil 30.15 25.63 25.06 30.74 24.99
86 Maria Luiza Poletto Kotani 21.29   27.56    Brazil 21.29 28.13 DNF 24.99 29.56
87 Guilherme Miyata Meirelles 22.99   27.72    Brazil 23.98 32.11 27.06 39.73 22.99
88 Gabriel Cantanhêde Vieira 24.75   28.00    Brazil 26.46 31.70 25.83 24.75 37.32
89 Fellipe Manoel Carvalho Aureliano 26.59   28.04    Brazil 26.76 26.59 28.17 31.53 29.18
90 Rafael Ortiz Sanchez 25.73   28.18    Brazil 28.04 29.14 30.91 25.73 27.35
91 Ithalo José Garcia de Mello 21.98   28.21    Brazil 24.84 34.24 21.98 30.95 28.83
92 Matheus Ferreira Dentello Baddini 20.87   29.02    Brazil 20.87 31.88 29.75 27.05 30.25
93 Augusto Martinez Kitagawa 26.58   29.15    Brazil DNF 27.23 32.12 26.58 28.09
94 Juliano Kosuge da Silva 23.01   29.27    Brazil 30.98 28.12 23.01 30.05 29.64
95 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 28.50   29.84    Brazil 28.69 32.78 31.65 28.50 29.18
96 Thiago de Carvalho Migliano 21.73   31.09    Brazil 23.78 41.01 21.73 48.41 28.47
97 Eduardo Kinji de Melo Inagaki 27.88   31.56    Brazil 28.42 35.46 27.88 30.81 38.89
98 Juliana Moreno Oliveira 27.55   31.68    Brazil 29.75 36.54 33.19 27.55 32.11
99 Natália Saltoratto Martins 26.06   32.67    Brazil 29.92 37.71 26.06 30.37 40.89
100 Éder dos Santos Silva 28.38   32.67    Brazil 35.87 1:30.07 30.56 31.59 28.38
101 Carolina Oliveira da Silva 32.67   33.78    Brazil 32.67 34.43 36.65 33.96 32.95
102 Mateus Cardoso da Silva 30.98   34.23    Brazil 37.47 38.11 30.98 31.29 33.93
103 Gabriel Pirrone Tavares 30.25   34.60    Brazil 31.05 38.76 30.25 37.53 35.23
104 Zaltner Santana 32.14   34.62    Brazil 35.45 37.34 36.11 32.29 32.14
105 Lucas Siqueira Bernal 25.84   34.74    Brazil 25.84 DNF 32.09 33.35 38.77
106 Yago Mascarenha 22.70   35.32    Brazil 22.70 41.40 31.71 32.86 46.23
107 João Paulo Silveira Rossi 29.89   36.01    Brazil 47.42 29.89 40.18 30.38 37.48
108 Luiz Felipe Silva 34.83   36.28    Brazil 35.02 50.96 34.83 36.42 37.39
109 Francisco Rodrigues de Souza Filho 34.05   37.83    Brazil 38.18 34.93 40.37 43.34 34.05
110 Anderson Alessandro Pavia 32.02   37.89    Brazil 39.59 32.26 32.02 45.71 41.82
111 Vinícius Cabral Pavia 29.56   37.95    Brazil 39.93 29.56 40.36 35.92 38.00
112 Márcio Luiz da Costa Freitas 36.38   38.52    Brazil 37.79 41.33 36.38 36.44 51.46
113 Daniel Lehwing 28.34   39.61    Brazil 32.48 46.20 28.34 40.16 46.40
114 Matheus Julio Nascimento dos Santos 29.71   40.15    Brazil 38.44 29.71 38.89 52.22 43.13
115 Murilo Ortiz Tolentino de Campos 37.94   40.46    Brazil 41.18 37.94 39.67 46.76 40.53
116 Thiago Kunrath 31.28   41.44    Brazil 43.07 42.97 42.82 38.54 31.28
117 Fabio Seiji Massui 36.13   41.74    Brazil 42.38 42.19 45.36 40.65 36.13
118 Sarah Regina Farias de Almeida 33.82   42.13    Brazil 52.09 33.82 39.25 46.18 40.96
119 Kelvin Kyoshi Kamimura 39.06   43.03    Brazil 47.53 40.22 1:00.94 39.06 41.34
120 Pedro Angelini Imai 37.51   43.28    Brazil 45.93 39.56 44.34 45.95 37.51
121 Silvio Cleber Souza 38.39   44.33    Brazil 44.83 1:05.10 38.39 49.74 38.43
122 Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk 36.04   45.75    Brazil 46.03 38.99 36.04 52.24 2:34.11
123 Nicola Thiago Silva Sena 43.36   46.68    Brazil 46.60 DNF 47.65 43.36 45.80
124 Wesley Figueira de Santana 30.14   47.48    Brazil 51.04 42.32 1:07.29 49.08 30.14
125 Alessandra Nery Gonçalves Motta 27.19   47.54    Brazil 50.17 44.96 27.19 54.52 47.50
126 Diogo Lino de Souza 36.57   48.26    Brazil 1:02.83 42.45 36.57 57.45 44.89
127 Mikhail Dimitri Brito Mendez 38.95   48.79    Brazil 52.30 56.84 47.06 38.95 47.00
128 Leonardo Scopinho Heise 45.38   50.87    Brazil 46.58 58.69 59.62 47.34 45.38
129 Thiago Forstman Castanha 46.54   51.71    Brazil 2:30.68 50.52 47.97 56.64 46.54
130 André Cortada 48.29   51.92    Brazil 48.29 50.25 49.32 1:06.61 56.20
131 Giana Guelfi 42.45   52.10    Brazil 54.24 47.73 42.45 57.11 54.32
132 Ricardo Radaic 43.62   52.55    Brazil 49.76 DNF 1:03.07 44.81 43.62
133 Isabela Maria de Aguiar Milani 49.81   54.87    Brazil 57.52 49.81 59.43 52.97 54.11
134 Vitor Hideki 50.36   55.95    Brazil 54.38 1:00.78 50.36 1:03.44 52.68
135 Maria de Fatima Rebelo Correia 51.10   57.59    Brazil 51.10 1:01.01 1:00.39 51.36 1:10.39
136 Tiago João de Souza 43.22   59.89    Brazil 1:03.97 1:04.06 53.95 1:01.76 43.22
137 Mayara Rodrigues Monteiro 48.01   1:13.16    Brazil 1:12.36 48.01 1:08.20 1:18.93 DNF
138 Willian Silva Alves 58.99   1:14.73    Brazil 1:24.74 1:19.38 1:01.31 58.99 1:23.51
139 Guilherme Edgard Forkel 1:06.62   1:16.11    Brazil 1:21.54 1:46.48 1:09.74 1:06.62 1:17.04
140 Francisco Eduardo Martins Serra Espuny 57.16   1:17.16    Brazil 1:18.20 1:03.52 1:29.75 DNF 57.16
141 Pedro Scopinho Heise 47.09   1:18.02    Brazil 1:27.75 1:02.65 47.09 1:23.65 1:32.05
142 Rodrigo Miyata Meirelles 1:10.03   1:19.57    Brazil 1:10.03 DNF 1:12.56 1:23.87 1:22.28
143 Theo Nogueira do Espirito Santo 1:04.87   1:19.59    Brazil 1:04.87 1:32.58 1:46.40 1:19.95 1:06.23
144 Gustavo Soares 56.92   1:21.85    Brazil 1:01.13 56.92 1:14.87 1:49.54 1:59.27
145 Felipe Paz Teixeira 1:20.57   1:26.67    Brazil 1:29.91 1:21.29 1:35.37 1:20.57 1:28.80
146 Larissa Naves Lourenço Santos 1:20.94   1:30.10    Brazil 1:24.32 1:36.23 3:10.36 1:20.94 1:29.76
147 Silvana Tieko Takara 1:26.44   1:35.50    Brazil 1:58.62 1:26.44 1:30.39 1:42.30 1:33.82
148 Adamor Luz Eleiel Virgino 59.25   1:42.20    Brazil 1:42.18 1:37.61 2:24.99 1:46.82 59.25
149 Felipe França de Sousa 1:07.85   1:55.88    Brazil 1:21.11 1:07.85 1:38.23 DNF 2:48.29
150 Gabriella Gonçalves de Sousa 1:29.64   1:57.86    Brazil 2:31.70 1:29.64 2:02.79 2:03.58 1:47.22
151 Marilyn Alessia Mendez 2:38.64   2:48.39    Brazil 2:48.58 2:38.64 3:04.18 2:41.68 2:54.92
152 Enzo Radaic Pastore 1:47.69   4:17.07    Brazil 5:58.47 5:54.67 4:35.32 2:21.21 1:47.69
153 Rafael Guedes Radaic 4:05.09   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF 4:05.09 DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 10.09   10.75    Brazil 10.42 12.26 11.46 10.09 10.38
2 Alexandre de Siqueira Júnior 9.98   10.76    Brazil 9.98 10.06 10.91 14.12 11.30
3 Christian de Sena Fortunato 9.26   10.94    Brazil 9.26 13.15 14.38 9.90 9.78
4 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 9.30   11.93    Brazil 9.30 13.33 10.11 12.35 15.97
5 José Mecenas Figueira Neto 10.17   12.40    Brazil 14.31 10.36 10.17 13.49 13.36
6 Pedro Santos Guimarães 9.63   12.42    Brazil 9.63 12.79 12.30 12.17 14.06
7 Renan Mondini Cerpe 10.80   12.52    Brazil 11.29 13.55 12.72 10.80 DNF
8 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 10.73   13.78    Brazil 13.58 10.73 13.96 14.68 13.79
9 Leonardo Caetano Araújo de Melo 11.28   13.83    Brazil 13.24 13.39 17.67 14.85 11.28
10 Diego Meneghetti 12.87   14.36    Brazil 13.52 15.09 14.46 12.87 DNF
11 João Hiroyuki de Melo Inagaki 12.71   14.40    Brazil 14.61 16.53 12.71 13.66 14.94
12 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 12.85   14.50    Brazil 14.03 13.10 16.37 16.61 12.85
13 Enzo Gonçalves Motta 14.43   14.73    Brazil 14.58 14.91 14.70 14.43 15.79
14 Allyson Dias de Lima 13.10   14.79    Brazil 13.87 18.72 16.06 14.45 13.10
15 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 13.39   14.92    Brazil 16.24 13.94 13.39 15.30 15.51
16 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 11.36   15.10    Brazil 11.36 20.02 15.40 13.02 16.89
17 Wendel Rocha de Oliveira 12.34   15.25    Brazil 12.34 45.21 14.86 16.52 14.37
18 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 13.64   15.28    Brazil 17.41 14.51 13.91 13.64 18.19
19 José Artur Cunha de Souza 13.84   15.45    Brazil 15.40 18.48 14.70 13.84 16.26
20 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 13.82   15.48    Brazil 13.82 30.41 15.48 14.53 16.44
21 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 13.46   15.56    Brazil 14.84 15.93 15.91 18.29 13.46
22 Gustavo Silva Sousa 12.54   15.59    Brazil 12.54 15.77 16.03 DNF 14.96
23 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 14.44   15.72    Brazil 17.24 15.65 16.07 15.43 14.44
24 Henry Hideki Goya 13.78   15.78    Brazil 16.06 18.25 14.65 13.78 16.62
25 Key Yu Wan 13.57   15.80    Brazil 16.97 13.73 13.57 16.69 20.65
26 Daniel Junji Kudo 12.50   15.99    Brazil 16.53 12.50 16.32 15.11 17.27
27 Felipe Gregorio De Araujo Jardim 14.88   16.07    Brazil 16.71 14.88 14.99 16.50 18.42
28 Willian Fidêncio 14.30   16.66    Brazil 15.93 21.71 15.12 14.30 18.92
29 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 14.81   16.72    Brazil 16.78 16.24 17.15 22.30 14.81
30 Yngwie Onodera 14.72   17.01    Brazil 18.70 17.10 14.72 15.23 19.27
31 Leonardo Tambellini 13.57   17.04    Brazil 13.57 18.65 18.59 17.83 14.70
32 Guilherme Henrique Paes Landim 15.78   17.11    Brazil 16.19 24.37 15.78 16.62 18.53
33 Matheus Túlio Pezini dos Santos 13.55   17.33    Brazil 13.55 18.72 18.09 15.18 19.13
34 Henrique Yudi Kitamura 14.98   17.35    Brazil 17.82 17.36 14.98 16.87 25.27
35 Gilson Sousa da Silva 15.10   17.40    Brazil 19.01 17.71 15.49 15.10 21.82
36 Rafael Carreiro Campos 14.84   17.86    Brazil 19.40 14.84 16.57 24.07 17.61
37 Augusto Rosa Esteves 15.94   17.96    Brazil 15.94 18.00 18.48 19.46 17.39
38 Ronan Felipe Jorge 15.34   18.01    Brazil 21.11 15.34 18.30 16.50 19.22
39 Allan Dênnis Araujo Santos 13.92   18.16    Brazil 19.76 13.92 15.19 19.78 19.53
40 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 14.40   18.38    Brazil 14.40 DNF 16.02 23.08 16.04
41 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 16.92   18.39    Brazil 18.56 25.98 19.43 16.92 17.18
42 Marcos Henrique de Paula Rosa Nascimento 17.60   18.45    Brazil 17.60 18.62 18.75 23.14 17.97
43 Gabriel Pitali de Carvalho 14.54   18.48    Brazil 18.00 19.33 18.11 27.96 14.54
44 Lorenzo dos Santos Peixoto 17.55   18.51    Brazil 17.55 18.68 26.59 18.96 17.90
45 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 15.48   19.13    Brazil 22.31 15.48 15.83 19.77 21.79
46 Eduardo Costa de Carvalho 16.11   19.48    Brazil 16.11 21.09 22.05 18.30 19.04
47 Aharon Campoli Tono 13.39   19.59    Brazil 13.39 18.98 20.08 23.24 19.72
48 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 15.03   19.65    Brazil 20.15 22.51 19.15 19.65 15.03
49 Willian Rafael Brito Assunção 17.95   19.69    Brazil 22.54 17.95 18.66 19.66 20.75
50 Guilherme Tramontano 17.40   19.71    Brazil 20.42 20.43 17.40 20.75 18.29
51 Marcos Massayuki Kawakami 17.37   19.87    Brazil 19.58 17.37 21.51 21.76 18.53
52 Luan Teles Tinheira 18.08   19.91    Brazil 18.08 20.34 21.29 18.83 20.57
53 Rafael Derrico dos Santos Abreu 18.49   20.39    Brazil 19.18 23.66 20.49 18.49 21.49
54 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 15.84   20.63    Brazil 39.14 24.61 15.84 16.60 20.69
55 Igor Butter Leão de Freitas 17.21   20.76    Brazil 23.39 17.21 17.84 25.16 21.06
56 Anderson Ferreira Batista 18.37   22.25    Brazil 18.37 23.76 23.01 49.49 19.99
57 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 17.97   22.67    Brazil 22.96 22.82 26.00 22.24 17.97
58 Natán Riggenbach 16.84   22.72    Peru 31.83 19.44 16.90 16.84 DNF
59 Leonardo Lairana Grosso 19.96   22.81    Brazil 25.04 20.61 19.96 28.06 22.79
60 Bruno Nunes Bernardo 19.34   26.92    Brazil 31.84 19.34 DNF 26.44 22.48
61 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 15.59   29.77    Brazil 22.91 DNF 40.55 25.86 15.59
62 Pedro Roque 9.06   DNF    Brazil 9.06 DNF 9.60 12.52 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 7.58   9.09    Brazil 8.94 10.06 10.11 8.27 7.58
2 Christian de Sena Fortunato 10.63   10.97    Brazil 10.82 12.78 10.82 10.63 11.27
3 Alexandre de Siqueira Júnior 10.77   11.43    Brazil 11.68 11.72 12.59 10.90 10.77
4 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 9.74   11.45    Brazil 11.62 9.74 10.25 12.48 13.81
5 Leonardo Caetano Araújo de Melo 10.12   11.66    Brazil 12.95 10.12 10.38 16.06 11.65
6 José Mecenas Figueira Neto 10.41   11.94    Brazil 12.53 11.67 13.05 11.63 10.41
7 Renan Mondini Cerpe 11.24   12.27    Brazil 11.24 11.60 14.71 12.23 12.99
8 Pedro Santos Guimarães 9.94   12.45    Brazil 10.79 9.94 14.25 13.98 12.59
9 Diego Meneghetti 11.86   12.69    Brazil 12.49 14.02 12.63 12.94 11.86
10 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 12.09   13.52    Brazil 14.03 12.11 17.11 14.41 12.09
11 Daniel Junji Kudo 12.43   13.53    Brazil 12.43 16.28 12.50 13.97 14.12
12 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 11.26   13.68    Brazil 14.39 11.26 16.38 12.69 13.97
13 Allyson Dias de Lima 13.36   13.70    Brazil 13.48 13.71 16.95 13.36 13.90
14 Henry Hideki Goya 10.58   13.90    Brazil 15.64 11.32 16.23 14.74 10.58
15 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 11.13   13.97    Brazil 12.90 11.13 13.97 17.51 15.03
16 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 12.50   14.31    Brazil 13.80 15.29 15.04 14.08 12.50
17 Gustavo Silva Sousa 11.83   14.39    Brazil 16.05 13.97 14.39 11.83 14.82
18 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 11.58   14.50    Brazil 15.20 14.96 11.58 16.15 13.35
19 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 10.28   14.59    Brazil 13.36 15.34 10.28 19.81 15.07
20 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 11.87   14.70    Brazil 17.61 40.93 12.78 11.87 13.71
21 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 12.68   14.99    Brazil 13.44 19.45 15.79 15.73 12.68
22 Guilherme Henrique Paes Landim 13.29   15.13    Brazil 13.29 20.62 15.35 15.46 14.59
23 Felipe Gregorio De Araujo Jardim 13.16   15.28    Brazil 13.16 16.95 16.75 14.81 14.29
24 Enzo Gonçalves Motta 13.23   15.96    Brazil 13.92 18.57 13.23 15.93 18.04
25 Key Yu Wan 14.94   16.27    Brazil 16.20 16.65 14.94 17.46 15.95
26 João Hiroyuki de Melo Inagaki 10.47   16.32    Brazil 16.74 10.47 15.67 16.55 22.88
27 Wendel Rocha de Oliveira 11.76   16.66    Brazil 15.75 14.74 19.48 21.37 11.76
28 Yngwie Onodera 13.06   16.99    Brazil 14.46 17.81 18.71 20.34 13.06
29 José Artur Cunha de Souza 14.03   17.09    Brazil 16.23 14.03 15.56 21.37 19.48
30 Willian Fidêncio 13.63   17.16    Brazil 15.60 18.51 13.63 20.71 17.37
31 Leonardo Tambellini 15.10   17.28    Brazil 20.07 16.78 15.10 15.62 19.44
32 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 14.68   17.48    Brazil 15.69 18.71 18.05 14.68 21.73
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 8.30   8.81    Brazil 9.45 8.30 8.68 8.30 9.61
2 Alexandre de Siqueira Júnior 11.31   11.87    Brazil 11.31 16.34 12.65 11.47 11.48
3 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 10.75   12.26    Brazil 13.05 13.58 11.01 10.75 12.73
4 Pedro Santos Guimarães 11.53   12.67    Brazil 12.93 11.93 11.53 13.62 13.14
5 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 12.49   13.19    Brazil 13.61 12.49 12.97 15.08 12.99
6 Diego Meneghetti 11.55   13.35    Brazil 11.55 14.51 13.38 12.15 14.90
7 José Mecenas Figueira Neto 12.18   13.48    Brazil 14.59 12.18 12.77 13.07 15.05
8 Christian de Sena Fortunato 10.07   13.71    Brazil 11.31 19.16 15.50 10.07 14.33
9 Renan Mondini Cerpe 12.53   13.71    Brazil 13.09 14.61 13.43 12.53 16.73
10 Leonardo Caetano Araújo de Melo 13.43   13.91    Brazil 16.37 14.18 13.74 13.43 13.81
11 Henry Hideki Goya 11.85   14.06    Brazil 19.65 11.85 13.49 15.80 12.89
12 Daniel Junji Kudo 12.62   14.45    Brazil 12.62 16.45 13.74 15.51 14.09
13 Allyson Dias de Lima 11.80   14.63    Brazil 13.63 15.32 15.28 11.80 14.98
14 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 12.57   14.82    Brazil 12.57 17.85 15.32 13.85 15.29
15 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 13.21   15.37    Brazil 13.21 15.82 17.81 16.12 14.17
16 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 15.02   16.78    Brazil 15.36 22.00 18.48 16.49 15.02
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Henry Hideki Goya 2.60   2.82    Brazil 2.70 2.60 4.17 2.65 3.11
2 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 2.63   2.84    Brazil 2.63 2.68 2.66 3.18 4.21
3 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 2.18   3.05    Brazil 2.18 4.88 2.24 2.84 4.08
4 Christian de Sena Fortunato 2.26   3.18    Brazil 2.26 4.58 3.49 3.76 2.30
5 José Mecenas Figueira Neto 2.43   3.33    Brazil 3.41 4.24 2.43 3.57 3.02
6 Pedro Roque 2.96   3.41    Brazil 4.77 2.96 3.38 3.69 3.15
7 Key Yu Wan 2.04   3.47    Brazil 5.61 3.20 4.49 2.72 2.04
8 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 3.25   4.23    Brazil 5.77 3.55 DNF 3.37 3.25
9 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 3.06   4.41    Brazil 3.71 3.06 5.88 5.84 3.69
10 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 3.84   4.56    Brazil 3.84 4.65 4.34 6.70 4.68
11 Eduardo Costa de Carvalho 3.54   4.72    Brazil 3.86 6.22 7.22 3.54 4.07
12 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 3.90   4.74    Brazil 4.50 4.43 5.44 5.30 3.90
13 João Hiroyuki de Melo Inagaki 2.66   4.84    Brazil 2.66 13.17 5.24 5.05 4.23
14 Victor Sinan Seixo de Brito Gomes 3.83   4.88    Brazil 3.83 13.12 5.39 4.96 4.29
15 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 3.44   4.96    Brazil 3.44 6.13 5.50 3.59 5.79
16 Pedro Santos Guimarães 4.03   5.04    Brazil 4.85 5.79 5.63 4.63 4.03
17 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 4.26   5.04    Brazil DNF 4.71 4.26 4.42 5.98
18 Marcos Henrique de Paula Rosa Nascimento 2.90   5.22    Brazil 2.90 5.99 4.56 5.39 5.71
19 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 3.22   5.22    Brazil 4.83 3.65 7.44 3.22 7.17
20 Allyson Dias de Lima 4.05   5.34    Brazil 5.22 5.01 5.78 4.05 6.08
21 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 3.72   5.51    Brazil 6.79 4.90 4.85 11.31 3.72
22 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 2.42   5.53    Brazil 2.42 6.44 5.92 5.08 5.58
23 Gustavo Silva Sousa 4.12   5.55    Brazil 5.74 5.31 4.12 5.60 8.29
24 Rafael Derrico dos Santos Abreu 3.35   5.58    Brazil 3.35 5.28 5.71 5.76 6.75
25 Daniel Junji Kudo 3.71   5.63    Brazil 3.71 5.57 5.80 5.53 6.26
26 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 3.28   5.86    Brazil 3.28 5.79 6.87 5.70 6.09
27 Enzo Gonçalves Motta 4.46   5.86    Brazil 6.04 4.93 6.61 9.61 4.46
28 Gabriel Pitali de Carvalho 4.56   6.13    Brazil 9.14 6.20 7.33 4.56 4.86
29 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 5.59   6.17    Brazil 6.27 7.11 5.59 5.62 6.61
30 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 4.93   6.42    Brazil 6.54 4.93 5.88 8.38 6.85
31 Aharon Campoli Tono 4.23   6.43    Brazil 4.23 8.96 6.48 6.65 6.16
32 Leonardo Lairana Grosso 5.88   6.46    Brazil 6.07 5.88 6.26 7.06 DNF
33 Gilson Sousa da Silva 6.51   6.72    Brazil 6.51 6.56 7.72 6.92 6.67
34 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 5.67   6.77    Brazil 5.67 7.09 6.81 6.58 6.93
35 Eduardo Kinji de Melo Inagaki 4.68   6.85    Brazil 4.80 8.42 7.34 9.74 4.68
36 Yngwie Onodera 5.02   6.92    Brazil 5.02 6.56 8.15 9.20 6.05
37 João Gabriel de Aguiar Milani 3.63   6.99    Brazil 8.10 6.27 8.56 6.60 3.63
38 Augusto Rosa Esteves 4.95   7.08    Brazil 4.95 7.84 6.49 6.91 9.93
39 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 4.66   7.13    Brazil 7.00 7.20 7.27 7.20 4.66
40 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 4.13   7.27    Brazil 6.43 8.55 10.36 4.13 6.84
41 Fabio Bini Graciose 5.67   7.31    Brazil 7.41 7.53 6.98 8.21 5.67
42 Lorenzo dos Santos Peixoto 4.31   7.32    Brazil 4.31 6.05 7.88 8.03 8.03
43 Gustavo de Lima Arnaut 4.74   7.62    Brazil 8.40 7.13 4.74 20.64 7.34
44 Celso Tolentino de Campos Junior 6.33   7.63    Brazil 8.77 8.20 6.77 7.92 6.33
45 Igor Butter Leão de Freitas 4.23   7.77    Brazil 4.23 7.86 7.04 8.51 8.41
46 Guilherme Tramontano 5.20   7.92    Brazil 6.31 5.20 11.86 11.25 6.19
47 Pedro Henrique Moreira Da Silva 7.03   8.01    Brazil 7.24 9.04 7.75 10.40 7.03
48 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 5.61   8.08    Brazil 9.06 8.44 8.04 5.61 7.77
49 Vinicius Henrique Soares 7.31   8.25    Brazil 7.31 8.90 7.78 13.62 8.07
50 Marcos Massayuki Kawakami 4.51   8.27    Brazil 4.51 18.68 9.17 7.57 8.08
51 Wendel Rocha de Oliveira 4.17   8.52    Brazil 4.17 8.29 7.72 9.55 11.73
52 Matheus Ferreira Dentello Baddini 8.26   8.61    Brazil 8.91 8.55 8.26 8.40 8.87
53 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 6.34   8.81    Brazil 8.43 8.80 9.19 9.55 6.34
54 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 7.96   8.91    Brazil 7.96 10.07 8.26 9.74 8.72
55 William Backhaus Lopes Moura 6.27   8.93    Brazil 8.96 13.13 6.27 8.72 9.12
56 Isaque Tamarozi 5.67   9.59    Brazil 5.67 11.94 11.63 8.41 8.73
57 Ithalo José Garcia de Mello 6.92   9.85    Brazil 6.92 12.25 7.73 9.58 14.40
58 Thiago Kunrath 7.90   10.17    Brazil 8.80 13.58 11.24 7.90 10.48
59 Mateus Cardoso da Silva 8.66   10.21    Brazil 9.16 9.35 13.51 12.11 8.66
60 Luciane Hissae Tanaka Moreira 4.21   10.26    Brazil 4.21 18.01 10.90 9.72 10.16
61 Ronan Felipe Jorge 8.34   10.36    Brazil 8.34 10.49 19.41 10.36 10.23
62 Anderson Alessandro Pavia 8.70   10.37    Brazil 13.43 9.04 12.54 9.54 8.70
63 Giulia Chiucchi Silva 6.63   10.83    Brazil 12.19 10.44 15.77 9.87 6.63
64 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 9.03   10.86    Brazil 21.75 10.84 9.03 10.03 11.71
65 Maria Luiza Poletto Kotani 8.65   11.17    Brazil 9.37 12.19 11.96 12.72 8.65
66 Zaltner Santana 9.33   11.27    Brazil 11.69 9.33 17.30 11.49 10.64
67 Éder dos Santos Silva 8.62   11.29    Brazil 11.16 8.82 15.38 13.88 8.62
68 Augusto Martinez Kitagawa 9.46   11.36    Brazil 10.94 11.83 12.40 9.46 11.30
69 Ânia Oliveira Gomes 8.55   11.76    Brazil 12.33 11.52 11.44 28.49 8.55
70 Gabriel Cantanhêde Vieira 9.39   12.06    Brazil 11.83 11.38 12.97 14.64 9.39
71 João Paulo Silveira Rossi 3.84   12.11    Brazil 11.42 13.72 16.41 11.19 3.84
72 Ricardo Varela da Rocha 7.97   12.85    Brazil 7.97 15.87 12.40 18.12 10.28
73 Murilo Ortiz Tolentino de Campos 12.63   13.37    Brazil 13.92 12.63 13.56 16.89 12.64
74 Sarah Regina Farias de Almeida 12.09   13.69    Brazil 14.63 27.94 12.09 12.20 14.23
75 Juliana Moreno Oliveira 11.64   13.76    Brazil 11.90 14.38 22.23 15.01 11.64
76 Kelvin Kyoshi Kamimura 4.90   15.03    Brazil 17.61 21.81 14.08 13.40 4.90
77 Leonardo Tambellini 8.31   15.14    Brazil 14.77 17.28 14.99 8.31 15.66
78 Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk 12.36   15.42    Brazil 15.61 17.25 13.41 12.36 18.16
79 Giana Guelfi 10.53   16.14    Brazil 25.68 14.13 18.81 10.53 15.49
80 Mikhail Dimitri Brito Mendez 9.61   18.38    Brazil 17.87 16.42 20.86 1:13.21 9.61
81 Isabela Maria de Aguiar Milani 16.66   18.71    Brazil 20.68 19.72 19.36 16.66 17.04
82 Tiago João de Souza 8.73   20.09    Brazil 10.72 24.14 DNF 8.73 25.42
83 Nicola Thiago Silva Sena 17.22   21.14    Brazil 26.40 25.27 17.22 18.83 19.33
84 Alessandra Nery Gonçalves Motta 11.22   22.58    Brazil 25.12 17.55 25.07 25.47 11.22
85 Fabio Seiji Massui 11.60   22.89    Brazil 31.88 23.69 25.85 11.60 19.13
86 Theo Nogueira do Espirito Santo 13.13   28.24    Brazil 24.00 28.22 36.96 32.50 13.13
87 Gabriella Gonçalves de Sousa 46.76   DNF    Brazil 1:00.33 DNF 46.76 DNF DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 3.06   3.45    Brazil 3.06 3.68 3.10 3.58 6.12
2 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 3.05   3.71    Brazil 3.18 3.99 3.05 3.96 5.76
3 José Mecenas Figueira Neto 3.49   3.97    Brazil 3.74 3.49 4.68 3.83 4.33
4 Christian de Sena Fortunato 2.91   4.00    Brazil 2.91 5.10 3.70 3.70 4.60
5 Henry Hideki Goya 3.32   4.14    Brazil 4.53 3.73 7.35 3.32 4.15
6 Pedro Roque 2.80   4.17    Brazil 2.80 4.72 5.17 3.34 4.46
7 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 3.80   4.43    Brazil 3.98 4.85 8.51 3.80 4.45
8 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 3.68   4.73    Brazil 3.68 DNF 4.79 4.85 4.54
9 João Hiroyuki de Melo Inagaki 4.23   4.94    Brazil 5.09 6.62 4.65 4.23 5.07
10 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 4.21   5.01    Brazil 4.21 DNF 6.01 4.29 4.74
11 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 3.56   5.08    Brazil 3.56 5.77 4.16 5.78 5.31
12 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 4.53   5.11    Brazil 5.06 4.53 5.72 6.97 4.54
13 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 4.31   5.23    Brazil 4.80 5.88 7.85 4.31 5.01
14 Aharon Campoli Tono 4.71   5.26    Brazil 4.71 8.60 5.97 4.93 4.88
15 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 4.03   5.30    Brazil 4.03 6.01 5.74 8.77 4.16
16 Daniel Junji Kudo 4.56   5.30    Brazil 4.67 5.82 7.06 4.56 5.42
17 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 3.48   5.33    Brazil 3.48 6.41 5.69 5.54 4.75
18 Pedro Santos Guimarães 4.09   5.45    Brazil 6.05 4.94 5.37 4.09 8.33
19 Enzo Gonçalves Motta 4.02   5.46    Brazil 7.51 4.74 9.57 4.13 4.02
20 Eduardo Costa de Carvalho 4.56   5.52    Brazil 5.03 6.38 6.68 4.56 5.14
21 Allyson Dias de Lima 3.39   5.63    Brazil 3.39 5.12 6.28 5.85 5.91
22 Rafael Derrico dos Santos Abreu 4.77   5.90    Brazil 6.02 4.77 8.08 5.10 6.59
23 Key Yu Wan 4.71   5.92    Brazil 4.71 5.81 6.30 7.18 5.66
24 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 4.90   6.28    Brazil 6.04 4.90 7.40 6.06 6.73
25 Yngwie Onodera 6.06   6.31    Brazil 6.21 9.39 6.06 6.32 6.40
26 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 5.17   6.35    Brazil 5.58 8.85 7.16 5.17 6.30
27 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 5.29   6.38    Brazil 23.89 6.55 6.85 5.29 5.74
28 Victor Sinan Seixo de Brito Gomes 4.69   6.58    Brazil 5.12 6.12 9.13 4.69 8.50
29 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 4.71   6.64    Brazil 7.61 6.45 7.11 4.71 6.35
30 Gabriel Pitali de Carvalho 6.02   6.64    Brazil 6.49 6.76 6.02 6.67 8.31
31 Marcos Henrique de Paula Rosa Nascimento 5.10   6.69    Brazil 5.10 6.66 6.40 7.01 9.45
32 Igor Butter Leão de Freitas 6.24   6.81    Brazil 6.89 6.24 7.08 6.46 8.96
33 Marcos Massayuki Kawakami 5.08   6.94    Brazil 5.08 6.95 8.58 5.29 8.68
34 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 4.17   6.97    Brazil 4.17 15.46 6.93 6.55 7.42
35 Eduardo Kinji de Melo Inagaki 6.34   7.06    Brazil 7.17 6.89 7.12 6.34 7.34
36 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 5.40   7.08    Brazil 5.40 5.86 7.12 9.72 8.27
37 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 5.48   7.32    Brazil 5.48 7.53 6.62 8.02 7.82
38 João Gabriel de Aguiar Milani 3.91   7.46    Brazil 3.91 8.13 9.13 7.96 6.30
39 Leonardo Lairana Grosso 6.61   7.55    Brazil 8.08 8.28 7.41 7.17 6.61
40 Wendel Rocha de Oliveira 6.13   7.57    Brazil 6.13 9.18 7.75 6.57 8.39
41 Guilherme Tramontano 7.19   7.83    Brazil 7.42 8.04 9.45 8.03 7.19
42 Celso Tolentino de Campos Junior 4.77   7.91    Brazil 4.77 6.69 9.39 7.65 10.59
43 Augusto Rosa Esteves 7.24   8.00    Brazil 7.24 8.16 DNF 7.69 8.14
44 Gustavo Silva Sousa 4.91   8.27    Brazil 7.10 9.43 9.54 8.28 4.91
45 Lorenzo dos Santos Peixoto 5.48   8.29    Brazil 6.97 11.50 5.48 18.18 6.41
46 Pedro Henrique Moreira Da Silva 4.76   8.37    Brazil 9.81 4.76 7.68 8.40 9.03
47 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 5.96   8.44    Brazil 8.27 5.96 7.63 11.80 9.42
48 Gilson Sousa da Silva 6.13   8.84    Brazil 10.68 9.29 8.91 8.33 6.13
49 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 8.58   8.90    Brazil 9.39 8.85 8.73 9.12 8.58
50 Gustavo de Lima Arnaut 6.92   8.96    Brazil 9.36 8.99 8.52 DNF 6.92
51 Ithalo José Garcia de Mello 6.76   9.23    Brazil 6.76 12.53 9.17 7.53 10.98
52 William Backhaus Lopes Moura 6.71   9.27    Brazil 9.77 9.65 10.52 6.71 8.38
53 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 7.18   9.61    Brazil 8.15 16.53 13.13 7.18 7.56
54 Luciane Hissae Tanaka Moreira 7.84   9.70    Brazil 7.84 10.12 DNF 8.50 10.47
55 Isaque Tamarozi 8.36   9.90    Brazil 10.53 10.97 10.35 8.83 8.36
56 Fabio Bini Graciose 8.10   10.20    Brazil 8.10 14.85 10.85 9.86 9.90
57 Matheus Ferreira Dentello Baddini 6.47   10.67    Brazil 9.90 13.12 6.47 13.37 8.98
58 Giulia Chiucchi Silva 5.64   11.13    Brazil 9.21 11.66 13.18 5.64 12.51
59 Thiago Kunrath 8.54   12.04    Brazil DNS 12.35 12.95 8.54 10.81
60 Mateus Cardoso da Silva 12.72   15.87    Brazil 12.72 15.53 28.85 14.61 17.48
61 Ronan Felipe Jorge 14.30   16.84    Brazil 14.30 20.81 15.32 DNF 14.40
62 Anderson Alessandro Pavia 12.04   24.73    Brazil 39.00 29.17 27.36 17.66 12.04
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Roque 3.05   3.63    Brazil 3.63 3.05 3.54 3.71 4.77
2 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 3.08   3.67    Brazil 3.28 3.08 3.35 4.38 4.50
3 Henry Hideki Goya 3.45   3.88    Brazil 4.33 3.82 3.49 6.94 3.45
4 José Mecenas Figueira Neto 3.43   4.17    Brazil 6.12 4.37 4.11 4.02 3.43
5 Christian de Sena Fortunato 3.39   4.39    Brazil 4.78 3.39 3.72 4.66 8.03
6 João Hiroyuki de Melo Inagaki 3.87   4.43    Brazil 4.99 4.46 4.44 4.38 3.87
7 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 3.68   4.50    Brazil 5.41 3.68 4.53 3.93 5.04
8 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 3.56   4.65    Brazil 4.83 4.91 5.07 3.56 4.22
9 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 3.90   4.80    Brazil 4.80 5.63 7.75 3.90 3.96
10 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 3.46   4.85    Brazil 3.92 DNF 5.54 5.08 3.46
11 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 4.62   4.89    Brazil 4.62 5.56 4.75 4.75 5.18
12 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 4.19   5.07    Brazil 5.44 4.36 4.19 5.53 5.42
13 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 4.26   5.72    Brazil 7.11 4.49 4.26 5.57 DNF
14 Aharon Campoli Tono 4.96   6.22    Brazil 7.25 7.09 5.73 5.83 4.96
15 Daniel Junji Kudo 4.99   6.51    Brazil 7.07 5.84 6.61 10.61 4.99
16 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 3.78   7.26    Brazil 8.20 3.78 5.92 7.67 8.90
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Roque 28.11   SAR 33.19   SAR  Brazil 33.28 28.11 37.25 33.22 33.08
2 Christian de Sena Fortunato 30.96   39.60    Brazil 40.85 43.75 41.28 36.66 30.96
3 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 41.24   44.62    Brazil 59.71 41.24 42.47 44.17 47.22
4 José Mecenas Figueira Neto 38.93   46.93    Brazil 54.05 39.51 38.93 55.96 47.24
5 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 44.25   47.43    Brazil 44.25 55.00 44.63 48.10 49.56
6 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 41.15   49.86    Brazil 45.11 50.00 41.15 55.25 54.47
7 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 48.37   53.66    Brazil 57.98 48.37 56.52 51.50 52.96
8 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 50.19   56.11    Brazil 57.91 57.97 50.19 1:05.05 52.45
9 Pedro Santos Guimarães 55.66   56.70    Brazil 55.66 57.57 56.82 57.45 55.82
10 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 52.44   57.36    Brazil 52.44 53.80 57.59 1:06.52 1:00.69
11 Gustavo Silva Sousa 53.73   58.88    Brazil 56.83 56.68 53.73 1:03.13 1:06.87
12 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 53.76   59.33    Brazil 1:06.60 53.76 57.95 1:04.27 55.77
13 Allyson Dias de Lima 56.41   59.34    Brazil 58.07 56.41 1:01.00 58.95 1:03.48
14 Henrique Yudi Kitamura 54.43   1:00.79    Brazil 1:15.34 1:00.53 55.66 1:06.17 54.43
15 Daniel Junji Kudo 51.85   1:01.50    Brazil 56.49 1:12.88 51.85 1:04.07 1:03.94
16 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 48.68   1:05.28    Brazil 1:21.28 48.68 1:00.40 1:14.74 1:00.70
17 José Artur Cunha de Souza 52.84   1:08.50    Brazil 52.84 1:04.59 1:12.57 1:08.34 DNF
18 Guilherme Henrique Paes Landim 57.90   1:08.99    Brazil 1:17.13 1:00.22 57.90 1:17.84 1:09.63
19 Yngwie Onodera 54.56   1:09.31    Brazil 54.56 1:30.31 1:18.00 1:10.42 59.50
20 Wendel Rocha de Oliveira 1:01.82   1:10.33    Brazil 1:14.32 1:08.89 1:07.77 1:14.63 1:01.82
21 João Hiroyuki de Melo Inagaki 59.30   1:10.56    Brazil 1:19.22 59.30 1:11.89 1:00.89 1:18.91
22 Felipe Gregorio De Araujo Jardim 1:03.68   1:11.29    Brazil 1:21.37 1:16.43 1:09.51 1:07.92 1:03.68
23 Gabriel Pitali de Carvalho 1:08.46   1:11.98    Brazil 1:12.62 1:09.06 1:08.46 2:25.33 1:14.27
24 Augusto Rosa Esteves 1:06.39   1:12.00    Brazil 1:07.49 1:06.39 1:20.01 1:08.74 1:19.78
25 Henry Hideki Goya 1:10.20   1:18.18    Brazil 1:16.16 1:19.64 1:18.75 1:20.03 1:10.20
26 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 1:17.41   1:22.14    Brazil 1:21.58 1:32.21 1:21.53 1:17.41 1:23.30
27 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 1:02.24   1:22.66    Brazil 1:15.30 1:34.17 1:18.51 2:51.28 1:02.24
28 Igor Butter Leão de Freitas 1:09.54   1:23.12    Brazil 1:09.54 1:34.67 1:12.99 1:41.37 1:21.69
29 Key Yu Wan 1:12.77   1:23.90    Brazil 1:12.77 1:52.14 1:23.34 1:23.34 1:25.03
30 Eduardo Costa de Carvalho 1:16.98   1:24.00    Brazil 1:25.24 1:16.98 1:21.67 1:26.69 1:25.08
31 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 1:14.85   1:24.80    Brazil 1:14.85 1:24.31 1:31.86 1:18.64 1:31.45
32 Ronan Felipe Jorge 1:15.30   1:25.28    Brazil 1:40.18 1:29.76 1:18.04 1:28.04 1:15.30
33 Marcos Henrique de Paula Rosa Nascimento 1:14.57   1:25.87    Brazil 1:28.56 1:22.67 1:14.57 1:27.53 1:27.41
34 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 1:22.43   1:28.39    Brazil 1:34.26 1:23.09 1:22.43 1:31.47 1:30.60
35 Anderson Ferreira Batista 1:26.53   1:29.21    Brazil 1:27.53 1:28.03 1:26.53 1:32.08 1:42.21
36 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 1:20.88   1:30.06    Brazil 1:23.82 1:20.88 1:43.30 1:43.03 1:23.32
37 Enzo Gonçalves Motta 1:23.53   1:34.00    Brazil 1:35.52 1:23.53 1:29.14 1:37.35 1:41.31
38 Aharon Campoli Tono 1:28.04   1:34.24    Brazil 1:43.62 1:29.34 1:28.04 1:35.92 1:37.45
39 Maria Luiza Poletto Kotani 1:17.88   1:36.79    Brazil 1:17.88 1:42.11 1:57.74 1:36.27 1:31.99
40 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 1:32.07      Brazil 1:32.07 1:42.35
41 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 1:33.55      Brazil 2:40.45 1:33.55
42 Fabio Bini Graciose 1:34.13      Brazil 1:34.13 2:02.18
43 Leonardo Lairana Grosso 1:34.36      Brazil 1:51.19 1:34.36
44 Luciane Hissae Tanaka Moreira 1:42.29      Brazil 1:42.29 1:46.16
45 Matheus Túlio Pezini dos Santos 1:44.49      Brazil 1:44.49 2:33.91
46 Rafael Ortiz Sanchez 1:45.07      Brazil 1:45.16 1:45.07
47 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:45.82      Brazil 1:45.82 2:01.66
48 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 1:47.81      Brazil 1:47.81 1:56.88
49 Matheus Ferreira Dentello Baddini 1:53.54      Brazil 2:25.64 1:53.54
50 Rafael Derrico dos Santos Abreu 1:55.01      Brazil 2:48.99 1:55.01
51 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:55.65      Brazil 2:13.65 1:55.65
52 Allan Dênnis Araujo Santos 1:56.00      Brazil 2:22.52 1:56.00
53 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 2:05.57      Brazil DNF 2:05.57
54 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 2:06.52      Brazil 2:18.30 2:06.52
55 Celso Tolentino de Campos Junior 2:09.21      Brazil 2:09.21 2:52.35
56 Alessandra Nery Gonçalves Motta 2:19.54      Brazil 3:32.92 2:19.54
57 Éder dos Santos Silva 2:28.52      Brazil 2:45.13 2:28.52
58 João Paulo Silveira Rossi 2:33.86      Brazil 2:42.70 2:33.86
59 Sarah Regina Farias de Almeida 2:33.91      Brazil 2:45.46 2:33.91
60 Ricardo Varela da Rocha 2:44.56      Brazil 3:23.06 2:44.56
61 Daniel Lehwing 3:26.41      Brazil 3:26.41 3:51.51
62 Fabio Seiji Massui 3:50.00      Brazil DNF 3:50.00
63 Anderson Alessandro Pavia DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
63 Mikhail Dimitri Brito Mendez DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Roque 31.47   35.73    Brazil DNF 31.47 36.82 33.96 36.41
2 Christian de Sena Fortunato 36.06   38.26    Brazil 43.34 38.30 38.98 36.06 37.50
3 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 39.14   45.21    Brazil 41.70 39.14 3:01.14 42.00 51.92
4 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 37.90   46.35    Brazil 48.90 46.01 37.90 45.96 47.07
5 José Mecenas Figueira Neto 47.12   50.86    Brazil 50.28 52.85 47.12 1:07.79 49.46
6 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 46.00   51.33    Brazil 46.17 53.55 56.12 54.28 46.00
7 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 47.91   51.93    Brazil 50.09 58.77 56.85 47.91 48.86
8 Daniel Junji Kudo 53.16   55.85    Brazil 59.62 53.16 54.68 53.91 58.97
9 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 52.39   56.10    Brazil 52.39 1:03.14 54.82 57.73 55.75
10 Allyson Dias de Lima 51.96   56.75    Brazil 1:02.90 54.64 1:05.16 52.72 51.96
11 Pedro Santos Guimarães 49.56   57.79    Brazil 1:00.24 1:06.12 49.56 56.06 57.07
12 Gustavo Silva Sousa 46.82   57.96    Brazil 51.95 46.82 59.52 1:02.41 1:11.52
13 João Hiroyuki de Melo Inagaki 53.36   59.67    Brazil 1:03.35 53.36 58.36 57.29 1:08.73
14 Gabriel Pitali de Carvalho 56.07   1:00.34    Brazil 59.67 1:13.49 58.30 56.07 1:03.04
15 Henrique Yudi Kitamura 46.77   1:02.54    Brazil 59.31 46.77 1:09.68 58.62 1:10.13
16 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 50.49   1:02.75    Brazil 53.13 DNF 50.49 53.74 1:21.39
17 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 57.34   1:02.95    Brazil 1:00.27 DNF 1:08.12 57.34 1:00.46
18 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 56.44   1:03.68    Brazil 1:04.70 1:09.16 57.69 1:08.65 56.44
19 José Artur Cunha de Souza 50.84   1:03.77    Brazil 50.84 1:06.19 1:03.66 1:19.55 1:01.45
20 Wendel Rocha de Oliveira 1:00.67   1:04.34    Brazil 1:04.23 1:05.81 1:02.97 1:00.67 1:10.74
21 Guilherme Henrique Paes Landim 56.52   1:04.81    Brazil 56.52 1:06.83 1:06.82 1:19.35 1:00.78
22 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 1:06.32   1:10.39    Brazil 1:06.32 1:17.21 1:07.68 1:14.63 1:08.85
23 Yngwie Onodera 1:05.68   1:11.43    Brazil 1:05.68 1:12.81 1:26.05 1:08.71 1:12.76
24 Augusto Rosa Esteves 1:04.84   1:11.71    Brazil 1:18.36 1:10.35 1:08.91 1:15.88 1:04.84
25 Ronan Felipe Jorge 1:07.35   1:15.52    Brazil 1:13.81 1:07.35 1:28.62 1:19.97 1:12.79
26 Igor Butter Leão de Freitas 1:09.54   1:18.59    Brazil 1:17.79 1:09.54 1:15.79 1:41.88 1:22.19
27 Eduardo Costa de Carvalho 1:12.37   1:19.09    Brazil 1:18.24 1:22.28 1:12.37 1:18.27 1:20.75
28 Henry Hideki Goya 1:11.96   1:19.21    Brazil DNF 1:11.96 1:20.68 1:21.88 1:15.08
29 Felipe Gregorio De Araujo Jardim 1:11.67   1:19.68    Brazil 1:11.67 1:32.18 1:17.00 1:17.75 1:24.30
30 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 1:17.63   1:23.09    Brazil 1:17.63 1:24.52 1:37.22 1:23.12 1:21.63
31 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 1:13.13   1:29.10    Brazil 1:32.32 1:43.26 1:26.02 1:28.95 1:13.13
32 Key Yu Wan 1:18.83   1:29.34    Brazil 1:25.11 1:18.83 1:36.41 1:42.88 1:26.51
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Roque 32.09   34.36    Brazil 34.14 32.09 36.94 36.79 32.14
2 Christian de Sena Fortunato 30.79   40.20    Brazil 33.91 1:04.75 30.79 37.56 49.12
3 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 39.49   41.57    Brazil 40.98 44.95 42.11 41.62 39.49
4 José Mecenas Figueira Neto 35.95   43.27    Brazil 48.72 57.84 35.95 39.72 41.37
5 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 43.19   46.89    Brazil 43.19 46.70 50.18 46.75 47.23
6 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 40.83   47.24    Brazil 57.96 40.83 43.41 45.43 52.88
7 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 53.27   54.58    Brazil 56.28 53.72 53.73 1:03.07 53.27
8 Pedro Santos Guimarães 52.54   57.44    Brazil 1:13.34 56.74 58.61 56.96 52.54
9 Henrique Yudi Kitamura 55.75   58.26    Brazil 1:03.83 57.83 59.89 55.75 57.07
10 Gustavo Silva Sousa 56.44   58.82    Brazil 56.44 57.40 59.50 1:03.07 59.57
11 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 52.09   1:00.46    Brazil 1:03.32 1:00.25 1:03.88 52.09 57.81
12 Allyson Dias de Lima 53.81   1:00.75    Brazil 1:02.28 53.81 58.99 1:09.61 1:00.99
13 João Hiroyuki de Melo Inagaki 54.82   1:01.18    Brazil 55.08 1:26.01 1:00.91 1:07.56 54.82
14 Daniel Junji Kudo 56.19   1:01.60    Brazil 1:07.24 58.54 59.02 56.19 1:17.74
15 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 58.95   1:03.72    Brazil 1:04.53 1:09.01 1:04.54 1:02.08 58.95
16 Gabriel Pitali de Carvalho 1:03.27   1:04.50    Brazil 1:03.90 1:03.82 1:05.77 1:03.27 1:07.74
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Roque 1:09.97   1:16.11    Brazil 1:23.30 1:09.97 1:12.05 1:22.19 1:14.08
2 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 1:29.06   1:32.73    Brazil 1:29.06 1:35.86 1:30.33 1:32.00 1:39.77
3 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 1:34.62   1:38.68    Brazil 1:47.23 1:45.20 1:35.20 1:35.64 1:34.62
4 Christian de Sena Fortunato 1:22.68   1:39.40    Brazil 1:22.68 2:02.30 1:37.75 1:39.17 1:41.27
5 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 1:33.75   1:40.29    Brazil 1:37.36 1:45.61 1:37.90 2:08.01 1:33.75
6 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 1:38.84   1:43.30    Brazil 1:42.03 1:47.28 1:55.06 1:40.58 1:38.84
7 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 1:37.99   1:50.50    Brazil 2:03.95 1:53.61 1:37.99 1:48.67 1:49.22
8 Victor Sinan Seixo de Brito Gomes 1:44.94   1:51.33    Brazil 1:49.44 1:51.77 1:55.72 1:52.77 1:44.94
9 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 1:45.90   1:53.84    Brazil 1:50.71 1:45.90 1:59.24 1:51.58 2:06.85
10 Yngwie Onodera 1:46.92   1:58.36    Brazil 1:48.11 2:08.20 2:00.62 2:06.34 1:46.92
11 Allyson Dias de Lima 1:45.62   2:00.95    Brazil 1:54.02 2:09.23 1:59.59 2:38.61 1:45.62
12 Daniel Junji Kudo 2:00.27   2:03.23    Brazil 2:04.18 2:01.59 2:03.91 2:05.79 2:00.27
13 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 1:53.59   2:09.71    Brazil 2:05.17 2:08.33 2:15.63 1:53.59 2:20.61
14 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 1:50.93   2:09.90    Brazil 2:15.15 2:17.84 2:59.58 1:56.71 1:50.93
15 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:49.92   2:11.55    Brazil 2:18.95 2:22.94 1:52.77 2:34.11 1:49.92
16 José Artur Cunha de Souza 2:08.13   2:14.32    Brazil 2:08.13 2:17.04 2:14.96 2:19.61 2:10.97
17 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 2:09.38   2:16.10    Brazil 2:14.82 2:22.24 2:09.38 2:22.97 2:11.25
18 José Mecenas Figueira Neto 2:02.37   2:18.30    Brazil 2:22.40 2:17.25 2:15.26 2:02.37 2:26.48
19 Gustavo Silva Sousa 1:57.84   2:29.65    Brazil 3:03.58 2:16.61 2:33.90 2:38.43 1:57.84
20 Enzo Gonçalves Motta 2:41.81      Brazil 2:41.81 2:54.80
21 Igor Butter Leão de Freitas 2:41.83      Brazil 2:42.94 2:41.83
22 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 2:45.33      Brazil 2:45.33 2:52.03
23 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 2:56.63      Brazil 2:56.63 3:08.61
24 Maria Luiza Poletto Kotani 2:58.44      Brazil 3:01.23 2:58.44
25 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 2:58.58      Brazil 3:40.85 2:58.58
26 Aharon Campoli Tono 2:58.88      Brazil 3:21.31 2:58.88
27 Ronan Felipe Jorge 3:09.00      Brazil 3:53.46 3:09.00
28 Augusto Rosa Esteves 3:17.50      Brazil 3:57.75 3:17.50
29 Key Yu Wan 3:21.05      Brazil 3:21.05 3:51.92
30 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 3:40.42      Brazil 3:45.11 3:40.42
31 Matheus Ferreira Dentello Baddini 3:43.99      Brazil 3:43.99 3:48.21
32 Fabio Bini Graciose 3:48.49      Brazil 4:13.15 3:48.49
33 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 3:54.92      Brazil 3:54.92 DNF
34 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 3:55.66      Brazil DNF 3:55.66
35 Gilson Sousa da Silva 4:03.75      Brazil 4:05.37 4:03.75
36 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 5:34.69      Brazil DNF 5:34.69
37 Ricardo Varela da Rocha DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
37 Alessandra Nery Gonçalves Motta DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
37 João Paulo Silveira Rossi DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Roque 1:06.14   1:08.24   SAR  Brazil 1:08.00 1:09.98 1:06.14 1:06.73 1:14.95
2 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 1:26.85   1:29.53    Brazil 1:29.42 1:28.75 1:44.78 1:30.41 1:26.85
3 Christian de Sena Fortunato 1:27.43   1:29.63    Brazil 1:29.59 1:30.97 1:39.04 1:28.32 1:27.43
4 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 1:22.22   1:33.43    Brazil 1:43.82 1:29.35 1:33.44 1:22.22 1:37.50
5 Victor Sinan Seixo de Brito Gomes 1:39.55   1:41.61    Brazil 1:41.60 1:52.36 1:39.55 1:41.06 1:42.16
6 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 1:37.87   1:42.37    Brazil 1:39.49 1:45.71 1:47.35 1:37.87 1:41.92
7 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 1:41.99   1:45.77    Brazil 1:46.29 1:54.62 1:41.99 1:42.41 1:48.60
8 Yngwie Onodera 1:45.36   1:54.78    Brazil 1:45.36 2:06.58 1:45.57 1:52.18 2:09.79
9 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 1:45.43   1:56.72    Brazil 2:02.02 2:00.31 1:56.49 1:53.35 1:45.43
10 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 1:46.25   1:58.22    Brazil 2:00.77 1:46.25 2:36.89 1:48.37 2:05.52
11 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:57.81   2:03.10    Brazil 2:09.86 2:13.56 1:57.81 1:58.36 2:01.09
12 Daniel Junji Kudo 1:50.70   2:09.75    Brazil 2:03.80 2:21.16 2:13.42 2:12.04 1:50.70
13 José Mecenas Figueira Neto 1:52.20   2:10.45    Brazil 2:13.54 2:07.11 1:52.20 2:19.14 2:10.69
14 Allyson Dias de Lima 1:45.73   2:13.09    Brazil 2:08.80 2:15.79 2:14.67 2:52.04 1:45.73
15 José Artur Cunha de Souza 1:54.69   2:15.18    Brazil 2:05.41 2:27.35 1:54.69 2:12.78 DNF
16 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 2:03.01   2:18.45    Brazil 2:05.83 2:21.43 2:28.26 2:03.01 2:28.10
17 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 1:57.77   2:18.70    Brazil 2:10.41 2:32.65 2:13.04 2:33.16 1:57.77
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Roque 1:06.51   1:13.96    Brazil 1:11.60 1:19.98 1:24.09 1:06.51 1:10.31
2 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 1:21.39   1:26.94    Brazil 1:21.56 1:30.73 1:21.39 1:33.31 1:28.53
3 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 1:28.65   1:30.88    Brazil 1:29.28 1:28.65 1:30.22 1:33.15 1:39.04
4 Christian de Sena Fortunato 1:38.62   1:44.00    Brazil 1:40.15 2:04.43 1:43.64 1:48.20 1:38.62
5 Victor Sinan Seixo de Brito Gomes 1:47.25   1:52.42    Brazil 1:54.12 1:54.36 1:48.77 1:47.25 DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Roque 2:29.06   2:35.28    Brazil 2:44.74 2:32.04 2:29.06
2 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 2:42.71   2:52.97    Brazil 3:09.99 2:42.71 2:46.22
3 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 2:54.28   3:18.65    Brazil 3:53.14 2:54.28 3:08.53
4 Yngwie Onodera 3:19.41   3:24.64    Brazil 3:19.41 3:30.36 3:24.16
5 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 3:30.56   3:44.81    Brazil 3:30.56 4:06.08 3:37.79
6 Victor Sinan Seixo de Brito Gomes 3:28.51   3:51.92    Brazil 4:18.96 3:48.30 3:28.51
7 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 4:10.31   4:14.15    Brazil 4:11.33 4:20.80 4:10.31
8 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 3:50.34   DNF    Brazil 3:50.34 3:50.91 DNF
9 Daniel Junji Kudo 4:37.15   DNF    Brazil 4:37.15 DNF DNS
10 Allyson Dias de Lima 5:04.66      Brazil 5:04.66
11 Igor Butter Leão de Freitas 5:40.33      Brazil 5:40.33
12 Maria Luiza Poletto Kotani 5:52.21      Brazil 5:52.21
13 Fabio Bini Graciose 6:48.43      Brazil 6:48.43
14 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 6:52.30      Brazil 6:52.30
15 Matheus Ferreira Dentello Baddini DNF      Brazil DNF
15 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni DNF      Brazil DNF
15 João Paulo Silveira Rossi DNF      Brazil DNF
15 Gilson Sousa da Silva DNF      Brazil DNF
15 Enzo Gonçalves Motta DNF      Brazil DNF
15 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli DNF      Brazil DNF
15 Aharon Campoli Tono DNF      Brazil DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Roque 2:15.79   SAR 2:29.28   SAR  Brazil 2:35.00 2:37.05 2:15.79
2 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 2:42.58   2:47.46    Brazil 2:52.58 2:47.21 2:42.58
3 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 2:41.30   2:55.64    Brazil 3:13.49 2:52.14 2:41.30
4 Yngwie Onodera 3:06.26   3:20.59    Brazil 3:25.00 3:30.52 3:06.26
5 Victor Sinan Seixo de Brito Gomes 3:36.44   3:42.34    Brazil 3:40.82 3:36.44 3:49.77
6 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 3:50.00   DNF    Brazil 3:50.00 9:42.96 DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 3:22.26   SAR 3:33.99   SAR  Brazil 3:45.70 3:22.26 3:34.00
2 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 3:46.18   3:58.39    Brazil 4:00.77 4:08.22 3:46.18
3 Pedro Roque 4:21.05   4:47.27    Brazil 4:49.92 5:10.83 4:21.05
4 Yngwie Onodera 4:45.95   5:05.38    Brazil 5:28.76 5:01.44 4:45.95
5 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 4:52.28   5:11.03    Brazil 5:14.16 5:26.65 4:52.28
6 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 5:36.74   5:49.89    Brazil 5:52.04 6:00.89 5:36.74
7 Victor Sinan Seixo de Brito Gomes 5:56.24   DNF    Brazil 6:23.25 5:56.24 DNF
8 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 7:25.11      Brazil 7:25.11
9 Daniel Junji Kudo 7:39.75      Brazil 7:39.75
10 Allyson Dias de Lima 7:43.13      Brazil 7:43.13
11 Igor Butter Leão de Freitas 8:21.24      Brazil 8:21.24
12 Aharon Campoli Tono 8:21.47      Brazil 8:21.47
13 Maria Luiza Poletto Kotani 9:26.63      Brazil 9:26.63
14 Matheus Ferreira Dentello Baddini DNF      Brazil DNF
14 Ricardo Varela da Rocha DNF      Brazil DNF
14 Fabio Bini Graciose DNF      Brazil DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 3:32.29   3:43.36    Brazil 3:53.15 3:44.65 3:32.29
2 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 3:57.70   4:19.48    Brazil 4:50.24 4:10.51 3:57.70
3 Pedro Roque 4:34.31   4:43.86    Brazil 4:41.46 4:55.80 4:34.31
4 Yngwie Onodera 4:52.40   5:16.52    Brazil 5:17.45 4:52.40 5:39.72
5 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 5:10.20   5:26.13    Brazil 5:39.54 5:28.66 5:10.20
6 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 5:23.91   5:38.25    Brazil 5:43.20 5:23.91 5:47.64
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Diego Meneghetti 1:00.91   DNF    Brazil 2:05.90 1:00.91 DNF
2 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 1:04.57   DNF    Brazil 1:04.57 DNF DNF
3 Natán Riggenbach 1:23.93   DNF    Peru 1:32.54 1:23.93 DNF
4 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:24.01   DNF    Brazil 1:26.49 DNF 1:24.01
5 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 1:27.80   DNF    Brazil DNF 1:27.80 DNF
6 Willian Fidêncio 2:45.43   DNF    Brazil 2:45.43 DNF DNF
7 Leonardo Tambellini 2:53.98   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF 2:53.98
8 Allyson Dias de Lima 3:06.05   DNF    Brazil 3:06.05 DNF 4:16.76
9 Henry Hideki Goya 3:25.48   DNF    Brazil 4:24.86 3:25.48 DNF
10 Gabriel Pitali de Carvalho 3:26.78   DNF    Brazil DNF 3:26.78 DNF
11 Augusto Rosa Esteves 4:15.06   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF 4:15.06
12 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 5:24.24   DNF    Brazil DNF 5:24.24 DNF
13 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 8:17.86   DNF    Brazil DNF 8:17.86 DNF
14 Victor Sinan Seixo de Brito Gomes 8:44.85   DNF    Brazil 8:44.85 DNF DNS
15 Leonardo Lairana Grosso DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
15 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
15 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
15 Key Yu Wan DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNS
15 João Hiroyuki de Melo Inagaki DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNS
15 Gustavo Silva Sousa DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
15 Gilson Sousa da Silva DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNS
15 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
15 Felipe Gregorio De Araujo Jardim DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
15 Aharon Campoli Tono DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Second round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 46.08   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF 46.08
2 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 1:16.38   DNF    Brazil DNF 1:16.38 DNF
3 Willian Fidêncio 1:17.74   DNF    Brazil 1:17.74 DNF DNF
4 Diego Meneghetti 1:21.09   DNF    Brazil 1:24.52 1:21.09 DNF
5 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:26.49   DNF    Brazil 1:47.67 DNF 1:26.49
6 Natán Riggenbach 1:34.93   DNF    Peru DNF 1:59.42 1:34.93
7 Leonardo Tambellini 2:06.88   DNF    Brazil 2:06.88 DNF DNF
8 Allyson Dias de Lima 2:15.37   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF 2:15.37
9 Augusto Rosa Esteves 4:35.40   DNF    Brazil 4:35.40 DNF DNF
10 Henry Hideki Goya 5:35.35   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF 5:35.35
11 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 6:32.79   DNF    Brazil DNF 6:32.79 DNF
12 Gabriel Pitali de Carvalho DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 48.97   54.25   NR  Brazil 56.79 48.97 56.99
2 Diego Meneghetti 1:02.02   DNF    Brazil DNF 1:16.17 1:02.02
3 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 1:04.18   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF 1:04.18
4 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:38.15   DNF    Brazil DNF 1:38.15 DNF
5 Willian Fidêncio 2:03.29   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF 2:03.29
6 Natán Riggenbach 2:06.77   DNF    Peru DNF DNF 2:06.77
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Diego Meneghetti 32   33.33    Brazil 32 36 32
2 Pedro Roque 29   35.33    Brazil 40 37 29
3 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 32   36.00    Brazil 38 32 38
4 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 38   40.67    Brazil 41 38 43
5 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 39   41.67    Brazil 43 43 39
6 Pedro Santos Guimarães 41   44.67    Brazil 41 46 47
7 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 44   46.33    Brazil 44 47 48
8 Fabio Bini Graciose 44   46.67    Brazil 49 44 47
9 Key Yu Wan 39   49.67    Brazil 57 39 53
10 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 43   49.67    Brazil 55 43 51
11 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 47   49.67    Brazil 47 49 53
12 Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk 44   50.00    Brazil 51 44 55
13 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 48   50.33    Brazil 48 51 52
14 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 47   50.67    Brazil 47 50 55
15 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 23   SAR DNF    Brazil 32 DNF 23
16 Allyson Dias de Lima 32   DNF    Brazil DNF 32 DNS
17 Wendel Rocha de Oliveira 37   DNF    Brazil DNF 38 37
17 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 37   DNF    Brazil 37 DNS DNF
19 Felipe Gregorio De Araujo Jardim 39   DNF    Brazil DNS 39 DNF
19 Victor Sinan Seixo de Brito Gomes 39   DNF    Brazil 39 46 DNF
21 Christian de Sena Fortunato 41   DNF    Brazil 41 DNS DNF
22 Allan Dênnis Araujo Santos 46   DNF    Brazil DNS DNS 46
23 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 49   DNF    Brazil 49 DNS 50
24 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 50   DNF    Brazil 50 DNF DNS
24 Augusto Rosa Esteves 50   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF 50
26 Gustavo Silva Sousa 51   DNF    Brazil 51 DNS DNF
26 Daniel Junji Kudo 51   DNF    Brazil 51 DNF 51
28 Felipe Baldívio Freires 52   DNF    Brazil DNS 52 DNF
28 Anderson Alessandro Pavia 52   DNF    Brazil 52 DNF DNS
30 Lorenzo dos Santos Peixoto 58   DNF    Brazil 58 DNS DNS
31 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 61   DNF    Brazil 61 DNF DNF
32 Tiago João de Souza 65   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF 65
33 Vinícius Cabral Pavia DNF   DNF    Brazil DNS DNF DNS
33 Ricardo Varela da Rocha DNF   DNF    Brazil DNS DNF DNS
33 Matheus Julio Nascimento dos Santos DNF   DNF    Brazil DNS DNS DNF
33 Leonardo Lairana Grosso DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNS DNS
33 Igor Butter Leão de Freitas DNF   DNF    Brazil DNS DNF DNS
33 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNS
33 Enzo Gonçalves Motta DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNS DNS
33 Aharon Campoli Tono DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Roque 16.83   17.89    Brazil 17.21 21.80 17.94 16.83 18.52
2 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 15.81   18.98    Brazil 18.69 21.25 15.81 17.00 22.94
3 Diego Meneghetti 20.57   21.36    Brazil 21.29 23.49 20.72 22.06 20.57
4 Christian de Sena Fortunato 18.44   21.40    Brazil 24.22 22.90 21.22 20.07 18.44
5 Allyson Dias de Lima 19.56   23.05    Brazil 23.64 24.63 19.56 20.89 27.88
6 Allan Dênnis Araujo Santos 19.67   23.08    Brazil 23.39 25.87 26.85 19.99 19.67
7 Pedro Santos Guimarães 15.74   23.09    Brazil 15.74 21.45 25.77 25.33 22.50
8 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 18.44   23.65    Brazil 31.09 22.85 24.82 18.44 23.28
9 Wendel Rocha de Oliveira 22.40   24.34    Brazil 22.42 26.81 DNF 22.40 23.78
10 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 22.20   25.08    Brazil 25.98 24.02 25.25 29.89 22.20
11 Felipe Gregorio De Araujo Jardim 21.90   25.18    Brazil 22.75 27.46 25.33 31.25 21.90
12 Renan Mondini Cerpe 22.64   26.12    Brazil 38.66 23.04 23.90 22.64 31.43
13 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 20.81   26.25    Brazil 29.19 25.81 25.77 27.16 20.81
14 Gilson Sousa da Silva 22.73   26.69    Brazil 23.71 33.58 22.73 30.64 25.73
15 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 15.90   26.91    Brazil 25.21 15.90 28.53 28.31 27.21
16 Yngwie Onodera 23.24   27.72    Brazil 32.18 29.28 25.86 28.02 23.24
17 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 22.02   28.38    Brazil 29.83 36.43 30.34 22.02 24.96
18 José Artur Cunha de Souza 23.63   28.42    Brazil 35.37 30.06 26.34 28.85 23.63
19 Gustavo Silva Sousa 27.08   28.57    Brazil 27.08 29.12 32.88 28.66 27.92
20 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 21.85   28.66    Brazil 21.85 22.94 30.92 32.12 32.16
21 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 25.82   29.81    Brazil 32.82 27.93 25.82 36.13 28.67
22 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 26.76   31.89    Brazil 38.75 27.79 30.49 37.40 26.76
23 Henry Hideki Goya 21.91   32.10    Brazil 41.50 31.92 30.52 21.91 33.85
24 Key Yu Wan 25.45   32.56    Brazil 25.45 30.01 40.50 27.16 42.34
25 Gabriel Pitali de Carvalho 29.29   33.60    Brazil 29.29 38.51 36.02 32.24 32.55
26 Daniel Junji Kudo 31.02   33.95    Brazil 33.89 31.02 31.44 36.51 44.08
27 Augusto Rosa Esteves 33.15   34.42    Brazil 35.15 34.42 33.15 40.72 33.68
28 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 29.84   34.78    Brazil DNF 29.84 33.53 35.61 35.21
29 Marcos Henrique de Paula Rosa Nascimento 26.79   35.18    Brazil 42.89 26.79 35.82 35.78 33.93
30 Guilherme Henrique Paes Landim 33.48   35.60    Brazil 35.99 33.48 37.58 35.13 35.69
31 Guilherme Tramontano 31.97   36.34    Brazil 38.75 37.58 38.26 33.18 31.97
32 Aharon Campoli Tono 33.63   38.20    Brazil 38.12 43.75 38.99 37.50 33.63
33 Leonardo Lairana Grosso 35.35   41.04    Brazil 35.35 39.97 46.69 1:04.58 36.45
34 Marcos Massayuki Kawakami 36.78   41.06    Brazil 39.56 38.24 45.38 46.79 36.78
35 Leonardo Tambellini 29.74   41.67    Brazil 47.83 29.74 44.72 35.87 44.42
36 Lorenzo dos Santos Peixoto 32.54   41.74    Brazil 46.68 43.27 43.43 38.52 32.54
37 Enzo Gonçalves Motta 35.30   46.06    Brazil 38.09 DNF 35.30 47.29 52.79
38 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 35.08   47.44    Brazil 53.96 43.83 54.55 44.53 35.08
39 Maria Luiza Poletto Kotani 46.19   47.67    Brazil 47.39 51.93 46.19 49.11 46.50
40 Celso Tolentino de Campos Junior 42.77   48.74    Brazil 47.39 51.00 42.77 47.82 57.72
41 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 37.82   48.75    Brazil 37.82 1:00.52 50.79 49.18 46.29
42 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 37.06   48.82    Brazil 50.85 46.92 58.01 37.06 48.69
43 Igor Butter Leão de Freitas 39.66   49.02    Brazil 55.03 1:04.47 42.49 49.55 39.66
44 Isaque Tamarozi 35.48   49.35    Brazil 51.06 56.97 47.49 49.51 35.48
45 Rafael Derrico dos Santos Abreu 36.02   49.62    Brazil 49.23 50.75 52.11 48.88 36.02
46 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 45.91   49.89    Brazil 58.55 48.20 50.58 50.90 45.91
47 Ronan Felipe Jorge 46.61   50.25    Brazil 47.24 46.61 50.81 52.69 1:22.23
48 Fabio Bini Graciose 43.58   51.40    Brazil 43.58 58.03 50.62 1:16.44 45.54
49 Matheus Túlio Pezini dos Santos 31.04   51.60    Brazil 47.32 55.58 31.04 DNF 51.91
50 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 38.98   51.80    Brazil 51.13 57.61 DNF 38.98 46.65
51 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 39.11   53.00    Brazil 1:19.17 52.96 52.93 53.11 39.11
52 Felipe Baldívio Freires 37.23   53.99    Brazil 1:05.65 1:27.21 53.05 43.27 37.23
53 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 51.25   55.36    Brazil 51.25 59.84 52.21 58.81 55.06
54 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 52.57   56.29    Brazil 55.78 55.44 DNF 57.65 52.57
55 Matheus Ferreira Dentello Baddini 53.28   59.14    Brazil 53.28 1:03.46 59.55 54.67 1:03.20
56 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 38.83   1:01.48    Brazil 1:34.51 38.83 1:16.11 50.01 58.32
57 Anderson Ferreira Batista 42.23   1:02.30    Brazil 48.23 55.05 1:23.63 42.23 1:42.02
58 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 51.57   1:05.20    Brazil 1:14.85 51.57 59.83 1:00.92 1:20.16
59 Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk 52.81   1:06.20    Brazil 1:15.20 52.81 1:06.13 1:01.54 1:10.92
60 João Gabriel de Aguiar Milani 1:02.41   1:07.84    Brazil 1:02.41 1:10.22 1:19.03 1:02.41 1:10.89
61 Zaltner Santana 1:10.47   1:12.79    Brazil 1:13.96 1:42.94 1:10.47 1:12.50 1:11.91
62 Eduardo Kinji de Melo Inagaki 53.31   1:14.14    Brazil 1:49.84 53.31 1:08.61 1:14.14 1:19.68
63 Gabriel Cantanhêde Vieira 1:00.40   1:14.55    Brazil 1:06.21 1:00.40 1:26.24 1:11.21 1:26.68
64 Giulia Chiucchi Silva 55.84   1:24.90    Brazil 1:18.07 1:40.72 1:15.91 DNF 55.84
65 Ricardo Varela da Rocha 1:27.74   2:39.66    Brazil 1:27.74 3:29.39 DNF 1:49.18 2:40.41
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Roque 13.48   16.92    Brazil 17.72 15.88 17.94 17.16 13.48
2 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 14.52   17.04    Brazil 16.91 14.52 18.14 16.08 18.34
3 Pedro Santos Guimarães 18.40   21.18    Brazil 24.73 20.19 19.85 23.51 18.40
4 Wendel Rocha de Oliveira 19.40   21.31    Brazil 19.40 20.02 21.19 22.90 22.71
5 Allan Dênnis Araujo Santos 16.51   21.48    Brazil 21.33 16.51 22.82 29.00 20.28
6 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 20.61   22.38    Brazil 22.79 26.12 20.95 20.61 23.40
7 Christian de Sena Fortunato 21.09   22.43    Brazil 24.66 21.73 23.59 21.09 21.97
8 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 18.97   23.09    Brazil 22.54 23.53 23.19 18.97 28.25
9 Allyson Dias de Lima 21.94   24.38    Brazil 23.99 21.94 27.98 24.41 24.73
10 Diego Meneghetti 20.75   24.62    Brazil 21.26 20.75 26.36 26.24 27.92
11 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 23.67   25.43    Brazil 25.49 24.84 23.67 27.16 25.95
12 Yngwie Onodera 24.71   26.00    Brazil 34.24 25.17 26.74 26.09 24.71
13 José Artur Cunha de Souza 22.79   26.15    Brazil 22.79 27.34 32.84 26.32 24.79
14 Felipe Gregorio De Araujo Jardim 18.93   26.39    Brazil 18.93 21.41 24.60 DNF 33.16
15 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 22.05   27.10    Brazil 26.40 26.90 22.05 30.11 28.00
16 Gustavo Silva Sousa 24.67   27.12    Brazil 24.67 27.46 32.41 25.94 27.96
17 Gilson Sousa da Silva 23.49   27.27    Brazil 27.83 30.13 27.77 26.20 23.49
18 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 19.41   27.59    Brazil DNF 19.41 23.96 33.05 25.77
19 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 24.99   28.41    Brazil 27.61 27.19 30.43 24.99 34.92
20 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 26.86   29.07    Brazil 26.86 28.85 33.21 29.72 28.64
21 Henry Hideki Goya 26.70   29.68    Brazil 26.70 34.27 31.30 28.21 29.53
22 Key Yu Wan 29.40   31.30    Brazil 32.94 31.25 57.41 29.40 29.70
23 Daniel Junji Kudo 26.64   31.58    Brazil 30.78 32.67 26.64 34.28 31.28
24 Gabriel Pitali de Carvalho 29.70   31.89    Brazil 32.46 32.42 35.37 30.78 29.70
25 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 23.12   32.36    Brazil 28.91 DNF 23.12 42.97 25.19
26 Guilherme Henrique Paes Landim 31.63   33.05    Brazil 33.03 34.42 31.71 40.98 31.63
27 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 27.63   33.27    Brazil 27.63 37.28 36.89 31.80 31.11
28 Guilherme Tramontano 29.20   35.48    Brazil 38.07 37.61 29.20 30.75 38.18
29 Augusto Rosa Esteves 29.21   36.82    Brazil 35.56 39.48 29.21 38.89 36.01
30 Aharon Campoli Tono 30.92   38.12    Brazil 39.30 38.14 39.94 36.91 30.92
31 Marcos Henrique de Paula Rosa Nascimento 33.67   41.73    Brazil 49.64 43.81 37.75 33.67 43.63
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 13.92   16.60    Brazil 14.75 18.39 13.92 16.65 21.80
2 Pedro Roque 14.89   17.77    Brazil 14.89 18.21 16.37 19.23 18.73
3 Pedro Santos Guimarães 20.58   22.06    Brazil 23.77 21.01 21.68 23.48 20.58
4 Christian de Sena Fortunato 18.97   22.63    Brazil 19.70 24.71 35.29 23.49 18.97
5 Wendel Rocha de Oliveira 17.93   23.26    Brazil 27.16 17.93 22.61 20.02 37.03
6 Diego Meneghetti 22.13   23.70    Brazil 23.43 24.24 22.13 23.43 24.68
7 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 20.63   23.92    Brazil 23.44 20.63 24.47 23.84 28.12
8 Allan Dênnis Araujo Santos 22.23   25.04    Brazil 28.48 23.85 23.55 22.23 27.73
9 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 19.34   25.09    Brazil 26.80 26.98 19.34 21.49 34.67
10 Felipe Gregorio De Araujo Jardim 22.28   25.17    Brazil 29.95 24.00 22.28 27.40 24.12
11 Allyson Dias de Lima 23.54   26.89    Brazil 23.54 25.37 30.52 24.91 30.40
12 Gustavo Silva Sousa 23.05   27.22    Brazil 23.05 24.62 32.00 27.77 29.28
13 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 22.73   27.38    Brazil 27.91 24.23 29.99 22.73 30.23
14 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 25.25   28.16    Brazil 26.10 25.25 27.88 33.85 30.49
15 José Artur Cunha de Souza 25.74   29.10    Brazil 29.63 29.65 30.51 25.74 28.02
16 Yngwie Onodera 25.06   30.04    Brazil 29.04 34.30 DNF 26.78 25.06
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 30.82   33.09    Brazil 30.82 36.15 32.29
2 Diego Meneghetti 44.54   49.91    Brazil 59.04 46.16 44.54
3 Gilson Sousa da Silva 49.15   50.89    Brazil 49.15 49.66 53.87
4 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 36.99   1:09.18    Brazil 36.99 42.48 2:08.07
5 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:13.98   1:19.56    Brazil 1:26.33 1:13.98 1:18.37
6 Yngwie Onodera 1:09.17   1:28.50    Brazil 1:18.96 1:57.38 1:09.17
7 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 1:26.02   1:53.48    Brazil 1:48.58 2:25.83 1:26.02
8 Guilherme Tramontano 2:04.09   2:07.13    Brazil 2:04.09 2:08.13 2:09.16
9 Allyson Dias de Lima 2:14.09   2:19.82    Brazil 2:26.61 2:18.77 2:14.09
10 Maria Luiza Poletto Kotani 2:17.25   2:26.32    Brazil 2:43.39 2:18.31 2:17.25
11 Augusto Rosa Esteves 3:24.43   4:20.23    Brazil 3:24.43 3:30.37 6:05.89
12 Key Yu Wan 2:19.66   DNF    Brazil 3:15.00 2:19.66 DNF
13 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 3:44.10      Brazil 3:44.10
14 Fabio Bini Graciose 3:47.17      Brazil 3:47.17
15 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 3:47.37      Brazil 3:47.37
16 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 4:02.21      Brazil 4:02.21
17 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 4:35.09      Brazil 4:35.09
18 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus DNF      Brazil DNF
18 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale DNF      Brazil DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Second round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 27.76   32.35    Brazil 39.89 29.41 27.76
2 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 40.50   41.46    Brazil 40.50 42.75 41.13
3 Diego Meneghetti 46.30   50.64    Brazil 52.06 46.30 53.56
4 Gilson Sousa da Silva 49.75   57.13    Brazil 49.75 1:11.08 50.56
5 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 59.93   1:10.42    Brazil 59.93 1:19.65 1:11.67
6 Yngwie Onodera 1:15.96   1:26.11    Brazil 1:39.59 1:15.96 1:22.77
7 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 1:33.75   1:45.31    Brazil 1:38.50 2:03.69 1:33.75
8 Guilherme Tramontano 1:36.99   1:52.35    Brazil 1:54.91 2:05.16 1:36.99
9 Allyson Dias de Lima 2:23.88   3:16.38    Brazil 4:37.12 2:48.13 2:23.88
10 Augusto Rosa Esteves 4:20.41   5:09.52    Brazil 6:29.44 4:20.41 4:38.71
11 Key Yu Wan 2:01.38   DNF    Brazil DNF 2:01.38 2:52.25
12 Maria Luiza Poletto Kotani 3:19.14   DNF    Brazil DNF 4:37.57 3:19.14
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 26.56   33.50    Brazil 43.39 30.56 26.56
2 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 38.93   41.53    Brazil 44.42 38.93 41.24
3 Diego Meneghetti 47.74   50.94    Brazil 52.40 52.68 47.74
4 Gilson Sousa da Silva 43.82   57.66    Brazil 59.78 1:09.37 43.82
5 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:06.70   1:29.26    Brazil 2:08.38 1:06.70 1:12.69
6 Yngwie Onodera 1:32.91   1:50.28    Brazil 1:32.91 1:46.48 2:11.44
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Santos Guimarães 8.96   9.91    Brazil 10.41 9.80 11.53 9.53 8.96
2 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 8.82   10.34    Brazil 11.22 DNF 9.69 10.10 8.82
3 Allyson Dias de Lima 11.03   16.37    Brazil 15.23 20.32 11.03 13.55 DNF
4 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 17.40   21.54    Brazil 17.40 DNF 18.85 26.60 19.17
5 Aharon Campoli Tono 22.65   26.47    Brazil 27.38 DNF 26.04 25.98 22.65
6 Alessandra Nery Gonçalves Motta 24.24   26.98    Brazil 25.43 DNF 29.18 26.32 24.24
7 Fabio Bini Graciose 17.28   27.99    Brazil DNF 17.28 21.22 23.23 39.51
8 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 28.06   28.39    Brazil 28.55 28.58 28.33 28.06 28.30
9 Enzo Gonçalves Motta 20.25   29.38    Brazil 31.68 20.25 29.45 44.17 27.00
10 William Backhaus Lopes Moura 17.55   30.06    Brazil 48.55 DNF 21.96 17.55 19.66
11 Éder dos Santos Silva 27.44   38.52    Brazil 37.52 44.02 34.02 27.44 51.83
12 José Mecenas Figueira Neto 26.22   39.22    Brazil 35.07 1:00.46 53.76 28.84 26.22
13 Isabela Maria de Aguiar Milani 19.70   41.70    Brazil 37.70 19.70 57.60 DNF 29.81
14 Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk 36.94   42.66    Brazil 45.02 36.94 42.59 52.41 40.36
15 Gilson Sousa da Silva 38.26   53.10    Brazil 49.92 48.36 38.26 DNF 1:01.01
16 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 28.44   DNF    Brazil DNF 32.43 28.44 DNF 30.07
17 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 1:03.61      Brazil 1:19.40 1:03.61
18 Matheus Ferreira Dentello Baddini DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
18 Key Yu Wan DNF      Brazil DNF DNS
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 7.86   10.54    Brazil 12.54 7.86 DNF 9.12 9.97
2 Pedro Santos Guimarães 9.78   11.01    Brazil 12.16 9.78 13.25 10.10 10.78
3 Allyson Dias de Lima 12.60   14.60    Brazil 13.06 12.60 18.00 12.74 DNF
4 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 15.91   18.17    Brazil 18.10 19.24 15.91 17.17 21.57
5 Fabio Bini Graciose 15.95   19.95    Brazil 22.47 20.12 17.26 DNF 15.95
6 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 25.63   32.03    Brazil DNF 27.70 30.97 25.63 37.41
7 Aharon Campoli Tono 30.00   36.10    Brazil 39.11 44.13 34.75 30.00 34.45
8 Alessandra Nery Gonçalves Motta 24.50   DNF    Brazil 30.75 DNF 24.50 DNF 31.27
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 59.11   NR 1:04.10   NR  Brazil 1:13.08 59.89 59.11 59.34 1:24.46
2 Gustavo Silva Sousa 1:09.10   1:13.79    Brazil 1:21.18 1:09.29 1:17.35 1:14.72 1:09.10
3 Pedro Roque 1:10.87   1:19.02    Brazil 1:10.87 1:31.36 1:11.73 1:18.68 1:26.65
4 Ronan Felipe Jorge 1:14.35   1:19.40    Brazil 1:27.16 1:15.67 1:19.77 1:22.77 1:14.35
5 José Mecenas Figueira Neto 1:26.19   1:32.97    Brazil 1:40.58 1:27.32 1:31.02 1:26.19 1:41.32
6 Allyson Dias de Lima 1:21.17   1:34.06    Brazil 1:46.18 1:35.34 1:41.13 1:25.70 1:21.17
7 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 1:32.85   1:35.48    Brazil 1:37.24 1:33.69 1:40.24 1:32.85 1:35.51
8 Daniel Junji Kudo 1:37.09   1:49.10    Brazil 2:06.83 1:37.09 1:56.23 1:50.54 1:40.53
9 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:40.79   1:49.31    Brazil 2:14.61 1:59.45 1:43.87 1:44.61 1:40.79
10 Yngwie Onodera 1:48.13   1:59.36    Brazil 1:59.49 2:06.11 1:52.49 1:48.13 2:27.07
11 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 1:44.44   2:04.64    Brazil 2:05.11 2:07.39 2:01.43 1:44.44 2:11.04
12 Willian Fidêncio 2:10.66   2:15.68    Brazil 2:10.66 2:37.37 2:12.67 2:21.13 2:13.25
13 Victor Sinan Seixo de Brito Gomes 2:02.70   2:29.60    Brazil 2:23.26 2:28.05 2:02.70 2:38.73 2:37.49
14 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 1:18.21   DNF    Brazil 1:27.96 1:20.00 DNF 1:18.21 DNF
15 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 2:38.48      Brazil 3:05.36 2:38.48
16 Fabio Bini Graciose 2:40.56      Brazil 3:06.64 2:40.56
17 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 3:04.68      Brazil 3:39.78 3:04.68
18 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 3:06.92      Brazil 3:06.92 3:38.05
19 Eduardo Costa de Carvalho 3:12.40      Brazil 3:12.40 3:42.51
20 Igor Butter Leão de Freitas 3:13.20      Brazil 3:13.20 3:18.49
21 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 3:27.15      Brazil 3:27.18 3:27.15
22 Maria Luiza Poletto Kotani 3:32.63      Brazil 3:32.63 3:52.78
23 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 3:34.64      Brazil 3:34.64 3:58.77
24 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 3:39.59      Brazil 3:39.59 3:46.30
25 Aharon Campoli Tono 3:40.79      Brazil 3:40.79 4:20.04
26 Leonardo Lairana Grosso 3:41.75      Brazil 4:34.75 3:41.75
27 Gustavo Soares 3:47.81      Brazil 4:23.24 3:47.81
28 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 4:00.58      Brazil 4:00.58 5:21.02
29 Giulia Chiucchi Silva 4:08.77      Brazil 4:08.77 4:29.76
30 Thiago Kunrath 4:25.96      Brazil 4:25.96 7:52.90
31 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 4:27.59      Brazil 4:27.59 4:36.08
32 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 4:30.57      Brazil DNF 4:30.57
33 Mikhail Dimitri Brito Mendez 4:57.71      Brazil DNF 4:57.71
34 Key Yu Wan DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
34 Kelvin Kyoshi Kamimura DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
34 João Paulo Silveira Rossi DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
34 Gilson Sousa da Silva DNF      Brazil DNF DNS
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 1:03.27   1:08.08    Brazil 1:11.97 1:05.47 1:06.79 1:20.97 1:03.27
2 Ronan Felipe Jorge 1:09.72   1:12.71    Brazil 1:11.50 1:16.86 1:09.72 1:14.54 1:12.09
3 Gustavo Silva Sousa 1:10.13   1:20.83    Brazil 1:33.25 1:15.89 1:15.12 1:31.49 1:10.13
4 Pedro Roque 1:14.27   1:22.34    Brazil 1:34.84 1:29.44 1:14.27 1:21.76 1:15.82
5 Allyson Dias de Lima 1:14.18   1:25.60    Brazil 1:29.89 1:32.05 1:14.18 1:31.37 1:15.54
6 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 1:28.57   1:40.52    Brazil 2:01.92 1:40.90 1:28.57 1:39.55 1:41.12
7 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:40.03   1:46.10    Brazil 1:45.21 1:46.11 1:46.98 1:50.31 1:40.03
8 José Mecenas Figueira Neto 1:36.50   1:46.15    Brazil 1:36.50 1:53.25 1:47.99 1:48.05 1:42.41
9 Daniel Junji Kudo 1:40.34   1:50.65    Brazil 2:00.74 1:40.34 1:41.69 1:49.51 2:04.40
10 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 1:45.42   1:53.05    Brazil 2:02.39 1:45.42 1:45.47 1:51.28 2:05.79
11 Yngwie Onodera 1:52.56   1:56.46    Brazil 1:52.56 2:14.69 1:53.00 1:54.35 2:02.02
12 Willian Fidêncio 1:42.42   2:05.27    Brazil 2:05.86 1:42.42 1:45.68 2:34.98 2:24.27
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 3.84   4.77    Brazil 4.60 4.79 4.92 6.40 3.84
2 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 2.54   4.94    Brazil 3.95 3.57 DNF 2.54 7.31
3 Lorenzo dos Santos Peixoto 3.77   5.04    Brazil 9.30 4.90 4.05 3.77 6.17
4 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 4.52   6.62    Brazil 4.52 7.28 7.82 4.77 8.57
5 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 6.18   6.64    Brazil 6.89 6.66 6.18 6.36 7.57
6 Enzo Gonçalves Motta 4.69   7.23    Brazil 4.69 6.46 7.40 7.82 10.47
7 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 4.08   7.39    Brazil 6.58 9.31 6.29 4.08 10.26
8 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 6.60   7.44    Brazil 7.48 6.90 7.93 6.60 10.11
9 José Mecenas Figueira Neto 5.39   7.81    Brazil 6.02 10.39 8.06 5.39 9.34
10 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 6.22   7.96    Brazil 8.56 6.22 7.52 7.81 12.12
11 Aharon Campoli Tono 7.44   7.96    Brazil 7.44 10.37 8.86 7.58 7.45
12 João Hiroyuki de Melo Inagaki 6.20   8.17    Brazil 8.24 7.59 8.69 6.20 21.04
13 Eduardo Costa de Carvalho 8.04   8.24    Brazil 8.10 8.04 8.12 9.96 8.51
14 Key Yu Wan 6.48   8.27    Brazil 7.02 8.78 6.48 9.02 11.56
15 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 5.00   8.52    Brazil 5.00 8.36 8.69 8.52 9.16
16 Allyson Dias de Lima 6.94   8.57    Brazil 8.12 6.94 8.45 9.13 9.74
17 Henry Hideki Goya 6.72   8.80    Brazil 9.21 12.25 6.72 8.37 8.83
18 Daniel Junji Kudo 5.56   9.02    Brazil 11.36 7.12 8.59 5.56 14.76
19 Christian de Sena Fortunato 6.74   9.62    Brazil 11.27 8.77 11.06 9.04 6.74
20 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 7.25   9.95    Brazil 7.25 13.17 10.83 8.89 10.13
21 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 8.76   10.99    Brazil 11.49 13.03 8.76 12.31 9.16
22 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 8.63   11.11    Brazil 10.64 DNF 9.05 8.63 13.65
23 Matheus Ferreira Dentello Baddini 8.37   11.38    Brazil 13.65 15.75 9.51 10.99 8.37
24 Pedro Santos Guimarães 8.71   11.39    Brazil 9.56 8.71 10.66 13.96 27.28
25 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 8.59   12.06    Brazil 8.59 12.34 12.02 20.94 11.81
26 Fabio Bini Graciose 9.03   12.15    Brazil 9.03 12.78 9.77 13.91 15.67
27 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 5.84   12.47    Brazil 5.84 28.25 11.44 13.81 12.16
28 Sarah Regina Farias de Almeida 11.49   12.55    Brazil 16.72 11.49 11.55 14.51 11.59
29 Isaque Tamarozi 11.27   12.69    Brazil 12.50 11.60 11.27 13.98 16.24
30 Gilson Sousa da Silva 9.91   12.81    Brazil 9.91 DNF 14.33 12.69 11.41
31 Celso Tolentino de Campos Junior 8.14   13.26    Brazil 13.36 15.25 11.17 19.18 8.14
32 Pedro Roque 7.85   13.32    Brazil 23.03 14.62 15.16 10.17 7.85
33 Leonardo Lairana Grosso 9.18   13.37    Brazil 11.37 13.80 14.95 9.18 16.01
34 Gabriel Pitali de Carvalho 6.81   13.45    Brazil 6.81 10.30 17.34 19.14 12.72
35 Isabela Maria de Aguiar Milani 9.52   13.68    Brazil 19.55 13.38 9.52 17.77 9.90
36 Maria Luiza Poletto Kotani 10.89   14.14    Brazil 13.69 14.46 10.89 14.26 19.86
37 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 11.04   14.14    Brazil 13.18 14.11 15.14 11.04 28.48
38 Ithalo José Garcia de Mello 11.94   15.03    Brazil 11.94 17.24 15.86 11.99 22.25
39 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 9.79   15.65    Brazil 13.47 19.26 19.99 9.79 14.22
40 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 12.46   15.94    Brazil 12.46 18.17 13.88 16.46 17.49
41 Thiago Kunrath 9.71   16.08    Brazil 19.69 27.34 13.04 15.50 9.71
42 Giulia Chiucchi Silva 9.81   16.82    Brazil 20.98 18.34 12.07 9.81 20.06
43 Augusto Rosa Esteves 15.76   17.23    Brazil 24.32 18.65 15.76 17.19 15.85
44 Ronan Felipe Jorge 15.28   17.67    Brazil 18.41 15.28 18.83 26.32 15.76
45 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 17.74   18.33    Brazil 17.94 17.74 25.03 17.88 19.17
46 Mateus Cardoso da Silva 14.32   18.57    Brazil 19.30 14.32 22.30 19.26 17.14
47 Alessandra Nery Gonçalves Motta 13.51   19.19    Brazil 18.24 DNF 20.68 13.51 18.64
48 Igor Butter Leão de Freitas 9.46   19.30    Brazil 25.34 18.57 21.60 9.46 17.74
49 Gabriella Gonçalves de Sousa 17.62   19.38    Brazil 30.71 18.97 17.62 18.17 21.00
50 Gustavo Silva Sousa 14.64   19.63    Brazil 14.64 24.23 27.89 19.77 14.90
51 Augusto Martinez Kitagawa 15.20   20.34    Brazil 23.72 18.52 20.17 15.20 22.33
52 Pedro Angelini Imai 15.47   21.52    Brazil 22.18 15.47 20.70 21.81 22.05
53 Mikhail Dimitri Brito Mendez 18.17   23.60    Brazil 25.84 21.97 29.64 22.98 18.17
54 João Paulo Silveira Rossi 19.05   24.54    Brazil 19.05 31.70 26.29 19.86 27.48
55 Gabriel Cantanhêde Vieira 19.07   31.51    Brazil 19.07 45.61 30.83 27.62 36.08
56 Tiago João de Souza 25.54   32.73    Brazil 25.54 32.42 28.70 38.10 37.07
57 Kelvin Kyoshi Kamimura 26.45   35.46    Brazil 46.16 26.45 30.51 39.11 36.75
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 3.56   4.17    Brazil 3.90 3.56 4.09 4.53 5.76
2 Lorenzo dos Santos Peixoto 3.63   5.20    Brazil 6.60 6.99 4.44 3.63 4.56
3 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 4.50   5.96    Brazil 6.55 5.18 6.14 4.50 DNF
4 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 4.86   6.29    Brazil 6.85 6.63 5.38 4.86 8.06
5 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 5.49   6.34    Brazil 7.87 6.82 5.99 5.49 6.22
6 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 5.80   7.41    Brazil 8.26 6.38 8.75 5.80 7.58
7 Eduardo Costa de Carvalho 4.98   7.65    Brazil 7.18 9.06 8.51 4.98 7.27
8 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 6.91   7.75    Brazil 8.41 7.05 6.91 7.78 8.42
9 Enzo Gonçalves Motta 7.23   8.39    Brazil 7.23 7.39 DNF 8.59 9.19
10 Daniel Junji Kudo 7.36   8.50    Brazil 8.65 8.78 10.88 8.06 7.36
11 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 5.89   8.59    Brazil 8.33 9.04 8.52 5.89 8.92
12 Henry Hideki Goya 7.60   8.78    Brazil 8.27 8.82 10.25 7.60 9.24
13 João Hiroyuki de Melo Inagaki 7.51   9.49    Brazil 10.25 7.51 9.82 8.40 10.49
14 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 8.09   9.57    Brazil 8.09 14.29 8.94 8.61 11.17
15 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 8.67   9.70    Brazil 8.99 10.21 8.67 10.88 9.90
16 Aharon Campoli Tono 7.86   9.71    Brazil 8.31 10.53 7.86 10.97 10.30
17 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 8.15   9.81    Brazil 9.98 9.89 9.64 9.90 8.15
18 José Mecenas Figueira Neto 7.73   10.13    Brazil 10.58 10.91 7.73 16.02 8.91
19 Key Yu Wan 7.47   10.22    Brazil 12.02 10.01 7.47 8.62 23.42
20 Christian de Sena Fortunato 10.52   11.27    Brazil 10.83 11.39 10.52 11.58 16.98
21 Pedro Santos Guimarães 7.34   11.43    Brazil 39.78 10.02 7.94 16.33 7.34
22 Allyson Dias de Lima 8.38   11.77    Brazil DNF 10.01 10.38 8.38 14.93
23 Matheus Ferreira Dentello Baddini 10.64   12.12    Brazil 13.71 11.31 11.35 10.64 15.13
24 Fabio Bini Graciose 10.33   12.96    Brazil 15.06 11.54 12.36 10.33 14.97
25 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 11.08   13.29    Brazil 12.15 16.21 13.45 11.08 14.27
26 Isaque Tamarozi 11.57   13.40    Brazil 12.55 14.47 13.18 11.57 18.45
27 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 10.39   13.42    Brazil 12.12 10.39 15.77 13.93 14.21
28 Pedro Roque 10.72   14.72    Brazil 14.11 10.72 13.25 17.04 16.79
29 Celso Tolentino de Campos Junior 13.03   15.67    Brazil 14.74 18.79 13.03 13.48 22.15
30 Sarah Regina Farias de Almeida 11.49   17.44    Brazil 19.27 16.39 16.67 20.39 11.49
31 Gilson Sousa da Silva 10.86   21.16    Brazil 10.86 17.40 17.83 32.24 28.25
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 3.45   4.62    Brazil 3.45 4.93 4.22 5.20 4.72
2 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 3.63   5.52    Brazil 3.63 4.07 7.70 6.03 6.45
3 Lorenzo dos Santos Peixoto 5.36   5.76    Brazil 5.67 6.56 5.36 5.89 5.73
4 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 4.57   6.05    Brazil 4.57 6.11 27.04 6.12 5.93
5 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 6.62   7.13    Brazil 6.62 7.07 6.81 7.51 7.68
6 Daniel Junji Kudo 6.82   7.90    Brazil 8.18 9.81 6.82 7.59 7.92
7 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 4.51   8.04    Brazil 4.51 10.33 6.59 9.89 7.64
8 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 6.46   8.53    Brazil 8.30 6.46 10.19 9.38 7.90
9 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 6.54   8.73    Brazil 6.54 8.74 10.39 9.16 8.28
10 Eduardo Costa de Carvalho 7.45   8.97    Brazil 8.44 14.16 7.45 10.67 7.81
11 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 3.63   9.15    Brazil 3.63 7.02 22.06 9.62 10.82
12 João Hiroyuki de Melo Inagaki 6.18   9.23    Brazil 15.40 8.51 9.96 6.18 9.21
13 Enzo Gonçalves Motta 7.10   9.27    Brazil 10.23 7.10 13.37 7.58 10.01
14 Henry Hideki Goya 8.75   10.63    Brazil 9.58 11.70 10.82 11.50 8.75
15 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 7.37   DNF    Brazil 7.37 13.33 DNF DNF 9.36
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 5.79   7.58    Brazil 7.75 17.28 5.79 7.89 7.10
2 Igor Butter Leão de Freitas 6.94   7.98    Brazil 8.30 6.94 8.89 8.36 7.28
3 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 5.40   8.07    Brazil 8.99 8.33 DNF 5.40 6.90
4 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 5.82   8.13    Brazil 5.82 7.33 8.25 10.24 8.82
5 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 5.20   NR 8.25    Brazil 9.21 10.56 5.20 9.10 6.44
6 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 7.59   8.63    Brazil 19.47 7.59 8.61 9.11 8.18
7 Ithalo José Garcia de Mello 7.80   9.29    Brazil 9.44 9.53 7.80 8.90 DNF
8 Allyson Dias de Lima 6.94   10.19    Brazil 7.77 19.92 11.19 6.94 11.61
9 Christian de Sena Fortunato 9.73   10.52    Brazil 13.06 10.56 10.35 9.73 10.66
10 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 9.47   10.68    Brazil 11.34 10.88 9.47 11.33 9.82
11 Henry Hideki Goya 7.43   11.60    Brazil 10.73 16.53 9.95 14.11 7.43
12 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 10.68   12.53    Brazil 14.76 10.68 11.11 11.73 14.92
13 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 8.09   12.64    Brazil DNF 13.59 10.90 8.09 13.44
14 José Mecenas Figueira Neto 8.87   13.33    Brazil 8.87 20.23 17.06 10.00 12.94
15 Éder dos Santos Silva 10.40   13.93    Brazil 12.28 10.40 10.77 18.73 21.68
16 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 12.97   14.63    Brazil 19.00 17.63 13.22 13.05 12.97
17 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 10.85   15.23    Brazil 11.60 10.85 16.13 18.90 17.95
18 Pedro Santos Guimarães 11.95   15.99    Brazil 15.26 15.79 11.95 16.91 DNF
19 Guilherme Tramontano 9.50   16.18    Brazil 12.56 12.53 9.50 23.44 27.99
20 Victor Sinan Seixo de Brito Gomes 12.02   16.85    Brazil 15.72 15.81 19.03 19.84 12.02
21 Gustavo Silva Sousa 15.40   17.98    Brazil 29.13 22.65 15.85 15.43 15.40
22 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 12.31   18.07    Brazil DNF 12.31 20.03 18.80 15.37
23 Enzo Gonçalves Motta 12.02   18.37    Brazil 14.30 12.02 25.00 26.37 15.81
24 Key Yu Wan 14.36   18.54    Brazil 20.84 25.67 14.36 19.73 15.05
25 Alessandra Nery Gonçalves Motta 12.42   20.43    Brazil 26.87 19.91 22.26 19.13 12.42
26 Rafael Derrico dos Santos Abreu 9.14   20.53    Brazil 25.13 25.45 18.62 17.85 9.14
27 Aharon Campoli Tono 13.23   20.87    Brazil 14.55 23.68 24.38 26.74 13.23
28 Augusto Rosa Esteves 17.49   22.39    Brazil 25.31 24.88 23.90 18.38 17.49
29 Maria Luiza Poletto Kotani 20.55   24.18    Brazil 48.89 21.12 29.91 21.51 20.55
30 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 18.13   24.19    Brazil 19.80 31.16 25.34 27.43 18.13
31 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 22.21   27.30    Brazil 1:46.47 29.19 22.21 29.69 23.01
32 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 23.17   29.46    Brazil 35.44 31.15 23.17 29.05 28.17
33 Fabio Bini Graciose 21.97   29.82    Brazil 21.97 36.11 31.70 33.96 23.81
34 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 27.59   29.89    Brazil 27.59 31.65 29.64 28.82 31.20
35 Giulia Chiucchi Silva 25.06   30.27    Brazil 30.83 26.73 25.06 33.25 46.65
36 Celso Tolentino de Campos Junior 17.18   31.79    Brazil 52.61 20.88 55.64 17.18 21.88
37 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 21.62   32.04    Brazil 40.70 26.24 29.19 1:05.88 21.62
38 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 24.79   34.60    Brazil 44.94 37.96 34.96 30.89 24.79
39 Yngwie Onodera 16.18   35.84    Brazil 56.21 DNF 31.90 19.42 16.18
40 Juliana Moreno Oliveira 32.33   39.22    Brazil 36.05 40.56 1:28.21 32.33 41.05
41 Tiago João de Souza 18.07   39.34    Brazil 1:06.46 34.37 52.26 18.07 31.40
42 Mikhail Dimitri Brito Mendez 21.96   40.71    Brazil 40.64 52.75 46.75 34.74 21.96
43 João Paulo Silveira Rossi 31.77   DNF    Brazil 45.08 54.04 DNF DNF 31.77
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 3.94   NR 6.58    Brazil 3.94 7.29 7.21 5.23 9.33
2 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 6.77   7.77    Brazil 7.21 15.01 8.30 6.77 7.79
3 Igor Butter Leão de Freitas 6.89   8.09    Brazil 8.68 8.22 10.08 7.38 6.89
4 Ithalo José Garcia de Mello 7.40   8.17    Brazil 12.10 7.85 7.96 7.40 8.70
5 Allyson Dias de Lima 7.61   8.53    Brazil 8.18 7.61 9.76 8.32 9.09
6 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 6.12   9.42    Brazil 8.76 8.79 10.72 6.12 DNF
7 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 8.08   9.65    Brazil 10.57 9.82 8.93 8.08 10.19
8 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 6.38   10.46    Brazil 9.53 19.36 13.81 6.38 8.03
9 Henry Hideki Goya 9.19   12.08    Brazil 12.18 9.19 13.41 10.66 15.45
10 José Mecenas Figueira Neto 11.62   14.43    Brazil 12.08 11.62 DNF 14.00 17.22
11 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 14.47   16.80    Brazil 15.76 17.82 14.47 20.01 16.83
12 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 14.82   16.83    Brazil 14.82 17.03 14.88 18.57 20.60
13 Christian de Sena Fortunato 8.13   16.89    Brazil 16.49 18.88 18.13 8.13 16.04
14 Éder dos Santos Silva 11.25   19.55    Brazil 15.87 21.58 21.20 11.25 24.84
15 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 6.55   DNF    Brazil 6.55 DNF 7.08 6.57 DNF
16 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 11.57   DNF    Brazil DNF 13.73 11.57 DNF DNF
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 25.00   28.93    Brazil 41.49 27.52 25.33 33.93 25.00
2 Pedro Santos Guimarães 21.70   36.30    Brazil 31.47 37.01 40.41 1:03.21 21.70
3 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 30.74   39.79    Brazil 30.74 41.85 42.43 41.59 35.93
4 Allyson Dias de Lima 31.42   40.36    Brazil 41.76 46.48 2:05.56 32.83 31.42
5 Fabio Bini Graciose 39.01   47.66    Brazil 46.00 1:02.28 57.68 39.01 39.30
6 Yngwie Onodera 24.41   51.88    Brazil 53.61 59.11 49.72 24.41 52.32
7 Leonardo Lairana Grosso 41.01   55.41    Brazil 1:20.01 44.50 41.01 1:01.84 59.88
8 Eduardo Costa de Carvalho 51.31   1:00.54    Brazil 53.82 1:01.41 1:06.39 DNF 51.31
9 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 50.94   1:06.08    Brazil 1:06.75 1:12.89 50.94 58.61 1:24.31
10 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 1:02.06   1:13.97    Brazil 1:07.10 1:07.40 1:02.06 1:38.66 1:27.41
11 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 33.99   1:18.76    Brazil 33.99 43.47 2:07.80 1:47.39 1:25.43
12 Felipe Baldívio Freires 45.81   1:19.03    Brazil 1:07.03 1:19.34 45.81 1:30.72 1:40.74
13 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 59.89   DNF    Brazil DNF 59.89 DNF DNF 1:11.98
14 Aharon Campoli Tono 1:10.89   DNF    Brazil DNF 1:10.89 DNS DNS DNS
15 Key Yu Wan 1:32.86      Brazil 2:06.67 1:32.86
16 Celso Tolentino de Campos Junior 1:40.98      Brazil 1:40.98 2:16.85
17 Mikhail Dimitri Brito Mendez 1:51.19      Brazil 1:51.19 2:20.82
18 Igor Butter Leão de Freitas 3:03.27      Brazil DNF 3:03.27
19 Victor Sinan Seixo de Brito Gomes 3:40.59      Brazil DNF 3:40.59
20 Tiago João de Souza DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
20 Gilson Sousa da Silva DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
20 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 20.35   30.47    Brazil 31.61 33.63 26.16 39.58 20.35
2 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 26.30   32.09    Brazil 35.65 29.30 31.33 36.69 26.30
3 Pedro Santos Guimarães 25.88   34.37    Brazil 37.43 34.44 25.88 39.42 31.25
4 Fabio Bini Graciose 36.47   42.61    Brazil 38.04 49.03 36.47 43.28 46.51
5 Allyson Dias de Lima 18.30   51.20    Brazil 1:13.96 1:10.99 32.90 49.71 18.30
6 Leonardo Lairana Grosso 42.14   51.29    Brazil 52.91 43.54 57.42 1:11.48 42.14
7 Yngwie Onodera 38.50   54.34    Brazil 38.50 1:04.31 56.95 1:00.16 45.91
8 Eduardo Costa de Carvalho 43.13   1:03.42    Brazil 43.13 1:06.52 49.35 1:14.38 1:18.62
9 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:00.12   1:09.72    Brazil 1:06.38 1:11.19 1:28.48 1:11.60 1:00.12
10 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 50.54   1:09.78    Brazil 50.54 1:30.57 1:00.60 58.18 DNF
11 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 1:00.22   1:43.27    Brazil 1:43.96 1:28.81 1:00.22 1:57.05 2:50.29
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 7:33.94      Brazil 7:33.94 DNS DNS
2 Allyson Dias de Lima 15:42.00      Brazil 15:42.00 DNF DNS
3 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli DNF      Brazil DNF DNS DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza DNF      Brazil DNF DNS DNS
1 Allyson Dias de Lima DNF      Brazil DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 15/18 1:00:00   NR    Brazil 15/18 1:00:00 DNS
2 Diego Meneghetti 10/12 55:03      Brazil 10/12 55:03 10/12 55:37
3 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 10/13 48:48      Brazil 9/15 47:50 10/13 48:48
4 Natán Riggenbach 8/9 51:56      Peru 7/8 56:15 8/9 51:56
5 Pedro Santos Guimarães 5/6 27:32      Brazil 5/6 27:32 DNF
6 Leonardo Lairana Grosso DNF      Brazil DNF DNS
6 Leonardo Tambellini DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
6 Victor Sinan Seixo de Brito Gomes DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
6 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni DNF      Brazil DNF DNS
6 Augusto Rosa Esteves DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
6 Felipe Baldívio Freires DNF      Brazil DNS DNF
6 Gabriel Pitali de Carvalho DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
6 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
6 Allyson Dias de Lima DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 U2 F' R2 F2 L2 F' D L2 U' B2 U L' D2 L2 U2 L F2
A #2 U2 R' B' D' L U2 B2 D' F U2 F2 B U2 F D2 L2 U2 F U2
A #3 L' D' L2 D' B' U2 D2 B2 D2 B' R U B2 R2 B2 U' D' B2 R2
A #4 B2 L2 B U2 F' L2 B' F' D2 L' U2 B' U' R' D' B R B2 D' B'
A #5 B2 U B' D2 R L' D' F L' U' R' U2 F2 L2 U2 B R2 F2
A Ex#1 L F L D2 F R' U' F2 R L' F U2 D' F2 B2 U B2 U2 B2
A Ex#2 L2 D2 U2 F D2 R2 F D2 F2 L2 B2 D L' D' R2 U' F' L' B' F L'
B #1 D R' D F' D' F' U' D B L D2 F B2 L2 B R2 D2 F2 B'
B #2 R' D2 B2 D2 B2 U2 R U2 L F' U2 B' U' L2 B' U' B' U' R
B #3 L2 F2 D L2 B2 D' L2 D2 F L' B2 F2 D' F2 L U2 L R2
B #4 L' B' R' U2 F U2 B2 U F R' B2 U' R2 U D L2 D' B2 L2
B #5 L2 R2 B' D2 B2 R2 U2 R2 D' F D2 R U B' R2 B2 R F2 U2
B Ex#1 L U2 L2 D2 B2 D2 B2 R B' D2 F2 U' L D2 U2 R B' D' L'
B Ex#2 L' D' R' L D L2 U' R F' D' F U2 F' U2 F' U2 F' D2 B' L2
C #1 L D F D2 L F B' D2 R' F' R2 B2 L2 D' B2 D' F2 U' R2 B2
C #2 B2 U' F L2 F B2 D2 L' U F2 B2 U' F2 B2 D' R2 D2 F2 R2
C #3 F2 R2 B2 U' L2 U' R U R F D2 B' L F' D' B2 U R
C #4 U B2 U B2 F2 U2 F2 U R2 B F R' B U' L2 R2 B D2 B
C #5 R D2 R B2 L2 R D2 B R' F' U' B' R' D2 U2 F2 R2 D
C Ex#1 L D2 L2 F2 U2 R F2 U2 R B2 R B F' U R B R B F2 R' U'
C Ex#2 L2 D2 F2 R F2 R' F2 L' B' U F' L B' F' R' D' B' R' B
D #1 B2 D2 R2 U2 F2 R2 U2 F' U2 F' L' B R' B' D' F D2 L' B
D #2 R U2 D' B2 D2 B' R' D' F' U2 D2 R' U2 L' U2 B2 R2 L F2
D #3 D2 F2 R2 B' L2 F' D2 F U2 B D' U2 L' F' L2 R D U' L' R2
D #4 B2 L2 R2 F' D2 F' R2 D2 U2 B F2 U' F2 U2 L U2 L2 R D2 L2
D #5 D2 R' B U' B U2 L2 D2 L' B L' F2 R2 D' F2 U' D2 L2 D2
D Ex#1 U2 F D2 F D2 R2 D2 F R' U R' D F R' U B D2 B2 U'
D Ex#2 L' B2 D2 R B2 R' D2 B2 R2 D B D2 B R U L2 B2 L D2 F
E #1 U F2 R U R2 L' U2 R' F' L' U2 L' B2 R' U2 L' B2 R2 U2
E #2 R2 F2 U2 R U2 L U2 B2 R F' D L' B2 D2 B2 U R U'
E #3 D2 R2 B U2 B R2 B U2 B2 L U L B2 D' U' R' F L2 F2
E #4 F2 L2 D' L2 B2 F2 D' B2 L2 R B F D' B2 U B R U2 L' B'
E #5 B2 R B2 U2 F D2 R2 U F' B U' R' F2 B2 D2 L F2 L2 U2
E Ex#1 L' B2 D2 R B U D2 F' U2 L2 F R2 B2 U2 F2 D2 L D2 L D2
E Ex#2 F2 U2 L2 D' R F' U L2 U D2 R B2 D2 L2 D2 B' L2 D2 B
F #1 U' F' L F2 B' U2 L' F' U F2 U2 R2 F R2 F U2 L2 F2 D2 B
F #2 F' U2 B R2 U2 F L2 F2 R' U F2 R B2 D2 U B F R U2
F #3 B' U B2 U2 L' U' R' L' F2 L' F' R' F2 L B2 R F2 R'
F #4 D F' L B R2 D' R2 L' U' R' D2 F2 U' R2 U' L2 B2 R2
F #5 D2 F2 L R2 D2 R' B2 U R2 D2 R2 U' L F' U B2 R D2
F Ex#1 F2 L2 R2 D' B2 U' F2 D' B2 F R D2 B' F' U2 B' U R'
F Ex#2 L2 U B D F R2 U' D L' F R' U2 L D2 F2 R' F2 R'
G #1 R U F' R F2 U B2 R2 L B' L B2 U2 F D2 B' U2 F2 D2
G #2 L2 U2 F2 U' L2 R2 U2 L2 U B' R2 D R' D' L' D L F' D' B
G #3 B2 L2 D2 B' R2 F R2 D2 F R2 D R' D R2 B L2 F' R B L'
G #4 U2 L F2 L2 U2 L' B2 F2 R' U2 L U' B' R2 U' R' B2 U2 B D'
G #5 F2 R2 B D2 B2 L2 D2 U2 L B' D F2 U' B L2 U' L' D2 R'
G Ex#1 U L F' L2 B R' U F' R F D' B' D2 F R2 D2 F' R2 D2 L2
G Ex#2 U2 B' U2 B' L2 U2 F' U2 R' U2 L2 F L B' D2 U2 B2 D U'
H #1 B' U L' B' R' B2 U L F' B' D2 R2 B2 R U2 B2 R B2 L2 U2
H #2 B' R D' B' R' U2 R L U2 F D R2 F' L2 F' U2 B2 R2 F' U2
H #3 D2 L2 F' D2 F2 L2 F' R2 B R' F' L D2 R' U' R2 D' L' D R
H #4 U2 B2 U' L2 D U L2 F2 L F L D2 B L D2 R2 U' L B
H #5 L2 F2 D2 F2 U2 F2 U' B2 L2 D2 F' L' F2 U' F R' B' D' U L
H Ex#1 D2 L' B2 L B2 D2 L' D U' B L' R2 B2 L' F D R F2
H Ex#2 F2 D U2 B2 U' F2 R2 B2 R F L2 B R U2 R' U B2 L' B'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R2 B2 L2 F2 U2 L' B2 D R' F U' F2 R' F R2 B' L'
A #2 D' B2 F2 L2 F2 D2 U R2 D2 F2 R D B2 L D' B' D' R F U2
A #3 U2 B R2 F L2 D2 L2 F L2 R2 B' R' D L2 B F L B D' R U
A #4 U2 B U2 L2 B R2 F L2 B R' B2 L' U F2 R2 U B L' F D
A #5 L F' B' D2 B' L D2 L D F2 U' B2 R2 F U2 F' B' R2
A Ex#1 U B2 L2 B2 R2 U2 R2 D2 R' D' L U2 B2 R2 D' F D' R2 B' R
A Ex#2 R' F2 L F' U' L2 D' R L' F2 D2 L2 U2 F' D2 L2 B2 U2
B #1 L2 R2 U2 R2 U F2 R2 F2 D2 L2 F2 R B L B2 F U2 L' D' F'
B #2 U2 L2 D2 B2 U' L2 R' F U' L' B L' U2 R D' L2 R2
B #3 F2 D2 R' U2 R2 F2 L B2 D' R U' F L B' L' D F2 L' R'
B #4 F2 R2 F D2 U2 F L2 U' L' R U2 R2 D B' U L D2 L2
B #5 L B D' L2 U B' R' D F D B2 D R2 U2 B2 D2 F2 D B2
B Ex#1 F U2 B L2 B' U2 L2 F' U2 L2 D' B F2 U' B' F D R D' L
B Ex#2 B2 L2 R2 U' L2 U' B2 D F' L B F' R' B2 D B R' U2 B2 U'
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D R2 B2 D R2 U2 L2 B2 D2 R2 B U2 B D F2 R F2 D F2
A #2 R' B2 R' U2 B2 R' U2 R2 D F2 U B' L2 R U F2 D2 B
A #3 B2 L2 B2 R2 U2 B2 U' R F D2 B2 D' L2 D' F R B' L U'
A #4 U' R F' R' D2 F' B D' B D F' U2 R2 U2 F U2 R2 B2
A #5 L2 U' R2 D' U L2 B2 L B L' D2 L' F D2 F' U R B2 D2
A Ex#1 F' R' L B D2 L2 U' L' U' D' R' L2 F2 U2 B2 U2 D F2 D2
A Ex#2 F' R2 U2 L2 U2 B R2 F U2 F R D F' L' F' R' U' L' R U'
B #1 R2 F' D2 R2 D2 F L2 F' R' B2 F2 D' F U' R2 F' U' B' R
B #2 U2 F2 L2 R2 B' L2 F' R2 F R' F2 D2 L' D B' U2 F2 L2 U'
B #3 D L2 F' U F2 U' L' U2 B U2 L' B2 U' R2 D' F2 D2
B #4 B D2 B' R2 F' R2 D2 R2 B2 D U' L' U' R B' D2 B' L R
B #5 U B2 D' B2 U2 L2 B2 D2 R2 U2 R D B F2 D U F D2 U2 F
B Ex#1 D B2 L2 R2 U R2 U2 L2 R' U F' U' F2 D' L R2 D' B2 U2
B Ex#2 F D2 R2 B F D2 U2 F2 L' F D' U2 L' D' B2 D F R' B
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' R2 L F B R F2 D2 F' D' L' U2 F B2 U2 R2 L2 B' R2 B
A #2 D' U' F2 L2 D U2 R2 D2 R2 B' F' D F' D2 L2 F L' U' B
A #3 U2 D' L' D2 R' B' R' U2 L F' D F2 R2 F R2 U2 D2 R2 F
A #4 L2 F R2 U2 F' U2 F2 L2 R' D2 L R' F L D2 R2 B R' U'
A #5 D2 F2 D2 R' U2 L2 U2 R2 U B' F L D R' B L B2 L' U'
A Ex#1 L B' R B' R D2 F B U B' L' U' F2 B2 U2 B2 U' D' B2
A Ex#2 R2 U F2 L2 U2 L2 F2 D' B F U' R' B' F2 R U' R2 F' U
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R U2 R2 F R F' U' F U' F'
A #2 R' U2 R U R' F U2 F U2 F U2
A #3 R' F R' F U R2 U' R' U2 R' U
A #4 U R' F R2 F' U2 R' U' R U2 R2
A #5 U' R' U' F U' F' U' F U2 F' U2
A Ex#1 R' U F2 U2 R2 F' U' R2 U' R U2
A Ex#2 U2 R F U' F U' R U R' U2 R
B #1 U' R' U R' U' F U2 F U2 F' U
B #2 R2 U' R' U R' U2 F U' F' R U'
B #3 U R F' U2 R2 F U' R2 U2 F' R'
B #4 U R F' U' R2 U' R2 F U' R' U'
B #5 U R' U2 R U2 R U2 F U2 R U
B Ex#1 R' F R U R' U R U2 R' F' U2
B Ex#2 U2 R' F U2 F U' F' R2 F' R' U2
C #1 U' R' U2 F' U F R2 U' F' R U2
C #2 R' U' R U' F R' F U' R U' R
C #3 U' R' F' R U' R2 F U2 F' R U'
C #4 R F' U' R2 F U' R F R U2 R'
C #5 R U2 R' U' F' U' R' U2 R U' R'
C Ex#1 R F U F' U2 R U2 R' F U' R2
C Ex#2 U' F U' R U' R' U2 R2 F' U' R'
D #1 F' R2 F R U R' U' R U' R' F
D #2 R' F' U2 R2 U2 R2 U2 F U' F U
D #3 R' F' R U R U' F' U' R2 F U'
D #4 U' R U' R2 F U R' U' F R2 U'
D #5 R F' R' U R' F U' R U' R U2
D Ex#1 U' R U2 R' F U' R2 U' R' F R
D Ex#2 R' F U' F R2 U' F' R F' U2 R'
E #1 R F U2 R U R2 U' F U' R U
E #2 R2 F' U' R2 U' R U2 R' U2 R U
E #3 R' U2 F R2 F' R' U R' F R U2
E #4 F U2 R2 F' R2 F R U R' U2 R
E #5 R' F U2 R' U' F' U' R U R U2
E Ex#1 R' F R2 U' R2 U2 R2 U2 R' U2 R
E Ex#2 R' F' R' U' R2 U' R2 U F U' R
F #1 U2 R2 U2 R U R' U' F U2 R2 U2
F #2 U2 R' F' U F U' F' U2 F U2 R
F #3 R2 U' R U' R' F U' F' R2 F R2
F #4 R' F R U' R' U R' U' F2 U2 R
F #5 R U2 R2 F R2 U' R2 U' R F U2
F Ex#1 U' R2 F U' F R U2 R' U' R2 F
F Ex#2 U2 R U' R' F U' R F R2 U' R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' U R U2 R U' R2 U' F' R2
A #2 R' U' R2 U2 R' U2 R F' R2 U R
A #3 U' R U2 R' U R' U' F' R U2 R'
A #4 R' F' U' F U2 F U2 F R' U' R
A #5 R' F R U2 R' U2 R' F' R2 F' U'
A Ex#1 R' F' R2 F R2 F' R2 F U' R U
A Ex#2 U' R' U' F' U' F2 R U' R' F R2
B #1 U' R' U F U' R U' F' U' F U2
B #2 R' F R F U2 F R2 F' R2 F U'
B #3 R' U F U2 R2 U2 R' U R' F2 R
B #4 R' U' R2 F U2 F U2 R U R F'
B #5 R2 U2 F U' R2 U2 R' U' R F R
B Ex#1 R U2 R' U2 R F' R' U' R' U R2
B Ex#2 U R' F U2 R' U2 F U R U2 R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F U' R U R' F U2 R' U R2
A #2 R U' R U' F' R2 U' R2 U2 R2 F
A #3 U R' U F' U' R2 U' R2 F U F
A #4 R' U' F' R U' R U' F' R' U R
A #5 R' F R U2 R' U' F U' R' F U2
A Ex#1 U2 R2 F2 R2 U' F' U' R2 F R U
A Ex#2 U2 F U' F U2 F' R U R F' U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' R U' F' L' U' L U2 B' L' D' F' L2 U2 R2 D2 F2 L2 U2 F' Fw2 R F2 Rw2 B2 Uw2 D L' Fw2 D' Rw2 B2 R Fw L F' Rw2 Fw Rw' Fw2 Uw R2 F2 R Fw
A #2 F2 U2 R2 B' L D' F L B R F' U2 F2 D2 F D2 R2 F U2 F2 Uw2 F L' Uw2 U2 R' Fw2 U2 L' Fw2 F' L' B Uw L F B' Uw2 Fw' L2 Uw2 Rw Uw' F' D
A #3 L2 F2 B2 R D2 R L U R L2 F' B' U2 D F B' L D Uw2 Fw2 R' F Uw2 L' D2 F2 R Uw2 U2 Fw2 F Uw D' L U' B Rw2 Uw' Rw Fw' L2 R Fw' Uw'
A #4 D' U2 R2 F2 U2 L2 R2 F2 B' U' L' R B' L2 R' F' L' F R' Fw2 Rw2 L Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 D2 F2 B' Uw2 L' D Fw2 F' Uw' F' L' R2 Rw' Uw2 Rw' Fw D' Fw R'
A #5 D' R2 B2 U' R2 U2 L2 D' R D R' U2 B' F U' R' L' D' B2 Fw2 U2 R' D U2 Fw2 U2 R Fw2 U Rw2 D' Fw' D' Fw2 F2 L2 Fw U L2 Uw B Uw2 Rw' F
A Ex#1 R' U D' L' U' B' U2 F D' B R2 U2 R2 L2 F' B2 R2 F' L2 Uw2 B' U' Fw2 D B2 Rw2 D B F D' R U Rw Fw2 D Uw Fw2 Rw Uw' D' Rw L2 R'
A Ex#2 B R2 B D U L2 F U R2 B L F2 U F2 D2 B2 L2 Fw2 U F Rw2 Uw2 R2 Uw2 F U Rw2 B' D2 F2 Rw' Fw2 L2 B' Rw' R Uw' F' R2 Fw' Rw' Fw2
B #1 B2 F2 D' L2 R2 B2 L2 U F2 U R2 F' U B' F L D F D B2 U' Uw2 Rw2 U F2 L2 F R2 Uw2 B' F R2 D Rw' D2 U Rw2 R' Uw F D2 R Fw2 Rw' Fw' F2
B #2 L B D2 R' D2 L' F U' F2 D' L D2 B U2 R2 U2 B D2 B2 D2 Uw2 F R2 D Fw2 F' D' Rw2 D2 B U' F Rw L D' Fw2 Rw' Fw2 L' Fw Uw B U L2 Uw2
B #3 B2 R2 D2 F2 U D2 B2 D' B2 L2 D' L F2 L2 B D' B U2 L F' D2 Fw2 U' B2 Rw2 R' Fw2 R U Rw2 F2 L' Fw' U' F U' Fw2 F Rw' B' Uw' Fw2 U2 B U
B #4 D2 R' B R2 B L' B2 L2 U B2 R' B2 L' R2 F2 D2 R D2 U2 Rw2 D2 Fw2 L Fw2 B' F L' U2 B Rw2 Uw' F2 L' Uw' Rw2 Fw2 F2 Rw' Uw B2 F R2 Fw2
B #5 F2 U R2 F2 R2 D B2 U2 R2 L B F2 R L2 F2 U' L2 D' R2 F' Rw2 Uw2 U Rw2 R2 L U' Fw2 R U D2 Rw2 Fw' U F2 Uw Fw' R' D Rw L' Uw
B Ex#1 U2 L' B2 R D2 L R B2 R D' L2 F L B U B' U2 F L' R' Rw2 D' F' L2 F Rw2 B' Uw2 B D2 F D2 Rw Uw2 F' Rw' Uw Fw L B Uw F' Rw' U2
B Ex#2 B F D2 F2 L2 U2 R2 U2 D2 B' R' U' D' F L U' R F D' F' Fw2 R' U2 Rw2 L Uw2 F' R' F2 R2 Uw' F Uw' F B2 U Fw' Uw' L2 Fw B F R2
C #1 L' B2 L' D2 F2 L2 B2 L F2 D R B L2 R F2 R' U2 D F' U2 Uw2 Fw2 L D2 F Rw2 F' B L Uw2 F R2 D' L2 R' Uw' D' R' Fw' Rw' F2 Uw' B D2
C #2 U R' F2 D' B L F2 L D L' U2 L2 F2 R2 D2 F' B2 U2 Fw2 L D2 B L Uw2 D2 Fw2 B Uw2 F' L' Uw F U Rw2 B R2 Rw' Fw' R' Fw2 Uw U F
C #3 F' U2 D2 L2 B' F' U2 D2 F2 L' B2 L2 U' D2 F D' L B R' D2 Uw2 B2 L F' Rw2 F R2 B2 Uw2 L B2 Uw' F R2 Uw' B2 R Fw2 D' Rw F' Uw Rw Uw
C #4 B' U B2 U2 R' U2 L' D' R' F' R' B2 L' U2 L D2 B2 U2 B2 L2 Fw2 Rw2 B' Uw2 B' L2 F' L R' Fw2 D2 B' Uw L2 R F2 Fw Uw2 Rw L' Fw' B2 U' R'
C #5 U D' B' F2 L2 R B L2 D B F2 D2 L D2 B2 L2 R' U2 B2 Uw2 R U' R Fw2 D' Rw2 L' Fw2 U2 B2 L Fw' Rw2 F' R' Fw2 D' Uw' Rw B2 Uw2 Fw' L
C Ex#1 U2 F' L D' U' F' B2 L' B' R' F2 U2 F2 D2 L2 U R2 B2 L2 Rw2 D' L R Uw2 Fw2 L Uw2 B2 R' D2 U' Rw2 Fw D B2 Rw2 B D' Uw L Fw' L B2 Uw2 U
C Ex#2 B2 D2 R2 U L2 U L2 B' L U' R' F2 B D' R L D' F2 Rw2 B Rw2 B U' Rw2 Fw2 F' U2 Fw2 R2 U Rw' R' Uw2 U' Rw U2 Uw' F Uw' R' Fw L' Uw'
D #1 U2 R2 U' F2 D L2 D' R2 D' B2 U R U2 L' F R2 D R2 B2 U' Uw2 Rw2 B' D' Fw2 U Rw2 B2 U' Rw2 F U Fw2 Rw D2 L2 B Rw Uw Rw2 U L' Uw Rw D' R'
D #2 L' B' U2 L D B D F2 B2 U' R D2 R2 F2 D2 F2 R D2 U2 R Rw2 Fw2 F R F2 Uw2 B2 D2 Rw2 B2 R2 B' Uw Fw2 Uw B2 Uw' F2 D Rw' Uw' B2 Rw2 D2 B
D #3 U2 F' R2 U2 D2 F2 L2 U2 L2 R F B R U2 B L U' D' B' U' Fw2 Rw2 F' R' F2 L2 Fw2 Uw2 F' U2 Rw2 Uw' U' F' D' B2 Uw' L' D' Rw' D Fw2 F
D #4 D B' L2 F R U R U' B F R2 U2 R' U2 B2 R2 L2 Uw2 L Uw2 Rw2 D L Uw2 U' L2 Fw2 U2 R2 B2 F' Uw2 U' D' Fw U2 Rw' Fw' F L2 Uw U
D #5 F U2 F U2 F D2 B' L2 B2 L2 U L' U' L' U2 F L2 D B' R Uw2 Fw2 R U L' Fw2 R Uw2 U R' D' U F2 Fw' U2 Rw2 R L D' Uw Rw' R Uw2 D' F
D Ex#1 R U2 F2 R2 D2 B2 R F2 R' U' F2 R' U L' B2 D' B' U' L' Uw2 Rw2 U' L U' D2 F2 Rw2 U D2 Rw2 L D2 Fw' R D2 Fw2 R Uw2 B' Uw' Rw' Uw' B' U
D Ex#2 F2 L' D L2 D2 F' B2 L D F D L U2 F2 R L' D2 R2 F2 Uw2 F' D2 Rw2 Fw2 U2 L Fw2 R' F' U2 Rw2 F2 D' Fw2 B2 Uw' F' D2 Rw Fw2 D Rw2 Fw
E #1 U2 B2 R2 F' B2 L2 F' U2 D' R L' B' L' F D R' B' U2 R Fw2 D' L' Fw2 R2 D R2 L Fw2 L2 U' B2 D2 Fw' D B' U B' Uw' Rw L D B2 Uw' Fw2
E #2 R2 D2 B2 L' U2 B2 L2 D2 F2 U' R2 F' D L2 F' U' B R' F' D2 Fw2 R2 U2 Fw2 D' L Uw2 L2 Fw2 U' Fw2 B2 F Rw2 Fw F' D2 U' R' Fw F2 Uw Fw' U' R2
E #3 R2 F2 R U2 R' D2 R D2 L F' L' U R2 B' D' B2 D' F2 U' Rw2 Uw2 D Rw2 R2 F D' L2 Fw2 Rw2 D' F' L2 Rw F Rw R D2 Fw' Rw' F L Uw F2 Uw
E #4 U2 F2 D F2 U B2 U2 L2 U F' B U2 R2 U L' B2 R2 F U' R' Uw2 Rw2 R' Fw2 U B2 U' Rw2 R2 L2 U' Fw L' B2 U Fw R' D2 Rw' Fw2 Uw R2 B' L'
E #5 U' R' F' U R2 F2 U F D' R' B2 R' U2 L2 B2 D2 L2 U2 F2 Rw2 U F Rw2 F' U R2 Fw2 F Rw2 B' Rw' D2 L B' L' D2 Uw Rw2 Uw U Fw' L2 Fw2 F2
E Ex#1 R2 F2 L2 F' U2 D2 F' R2 F D2 F2 D R' B2 D R B2 D' R' U' Rw2 Fw2 L' D L' Fw2 U L Uw2 D F2 D2 Fw F' Uw2 Fw L2 B' D2 U2 Uw Fw' Uw' B' Uw'
E Ex#2 D2 U2 B2 R2 U2 B' F2 L2 B' D R' F2 R2 D' B2 L' B' D2 B' U Uw2 L' D' Rw2 R U2 Rw2 U' L Fw2 U L R' Fw Rw2 Fw D' Rw Uw' Rw' U' R2 Fw' D'
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R B2 L F2 L' R2 B2 R2 B' D' U' L B2 D F D F2 L R Uw2 F' U Fw2 F B Rw2 Uw2 R2 F Uw2 D F Rw' U F L B2 Uw Rw' Uw2 U B' Rw2 D2 Rw
A #2 B2 L2 B2 L2 U2 L2 U2 L' D' L2 D R2 B' D F2 L B U D' Uw2 Fw2 R' Uw2 F' R' U2 B2 R2 Fw2 U2 F B2 Uw F L R Uw2 U Rw' Uw F Rw' Uw' R U'
A #3 L2 U' B2 L2 D' F2 U' R2 F2 L2 B' L2 U2 R U' F' R' F L F Fw2 L Uw2 R2 U' Rw2 Fw2 U' B2 U' Fw2 D L2 F U L2 R2 Fw Rw' B F2 Rw' Fw' R U
A #4 U2 B2 R2 D2 L2 U2 B D2 F R' B R2 U' L2 F2 D' B' L R F2 Uw2 Rw2 D B' Rw2 B R2 D2 Rw2 R2 D Fw2 B2 Rw' Fw2 Rw B' U2 R' Uw' Fw2 L' F' Uw U2
A #5 R2 U2 B2 L D2 L' B2 R D R2 D' B F2 D B F2 U Uw2 R' D2 Rw2 Uw2 D2 L D2 Fw2 F' R L2 B' Uw F D L' U' Fw2 Rw' Fw F2 Uw2 Fw' D F
A Ex#1 U2 D L2 U R2 F2 U' B2 F2 L' U D' B2 L D' B R2 F R' B Uw2 Fw2 B U2 Rw2 U2 L' Uw2 R' B2 Rw2 F' L D Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 Uw L Fw' Uw' Fw U2 Rw U2
A Ex#2 F2 B R' B' R2 B U B L' R' B2 D' R2 F2 U2 F2 U2 B2 U' Fw2 Uw2 L2 R' D2 Rw2 D2 F' Uw2 D2 R Uw F L2 B' Uw' B' Rw' Uw Fw' Rw2 Uw' F2 R2
B #1 D' F U B R' F D R2 L F L' F2 R2 D2 R2 U R2 D' B2 D' Uw2 Rw2 D' Rw2 R2 D B2 D B' U Fw2 Uw2 D Rw L' F' D2 L Fw Rw' F L Fw' U B2 Uw
B #2 U2 R2 D' F2 U B2 U' R2 D' F B2 R U2 R2 B' U' R L2 F2 B' Fw2 L' D2 Fw2 R' U Rw2 L D' U2 F R' U' Fw' F D Rw Uw2 Fw Uw F' R Fw2
B #3 F2 U R2 D F2 D2 L2 U' L2 U2 F' D' L F2 L2 F D L' B L Uw2 Rw2 U' F' D' Fw2 B2 R2 D' L2 B2 F2 U Rw' U Fw2 L2 F' Uw Rw' U L' Uw Fw' F2
B #4 U' B2 U B2 U' R2 D' F2 D2 F2 R U2 D2 F' D' L B' U D R' Fw2 D' B F Uw2 Fw2 B Uw2 D' B' D2 Fw2 R' F2 Rw' F Uw2 Fw' U Rw L Uw B Uw' B'
B #5 F2 D2 U2 L2 F2 L' B2 L U2 F' D' F2 L' B R U' F' B' R F' Uw2 B' Uw2 R' B2 Rw2 L R Fw2 B R2 F L2 Uw' L' Fw2 U2 B D Fw' D Rw' Uw R2 U Rw2
B Ex#1 L2 R2 B2 L U2 L' D2 U L' R' B' U' L2 D' L2 R' F' U2 Rw2 B2 D Fw2 R' D' U2 Rw2 Uw2 L' U' Rw2 R2 B' Uw2 L' Fw' L D' Uw' R2 B Rw B U'
B Ex#2 B U' L R' D' B R D2 U F' R2 D2 B2 L2 R2 B R2 F2 R2 D2 Uw2 R' Uw2 U2 L D' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 U' Fw2 L2 Fw F R' D2 U' Fw' Rw U2 R Uw' Fw Rw2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U2 F2 D2 R' D2 F2 R2 U2 F2 B' R' D' R2 L' B R L2 U' F Fw2 Rw2 D2 Fw2 R Uw2 L F' R F' B2 L Uw' F2 Uw2 Rw2 L' Uw' U Rw Fw' B2 F2 R Uw
A #2 D2 U2 L2 B2 R U' B U2 B' R U2 F2 U2 R' U2 L2 U2 L F2 Uw2 R F Uw2 U2 F' R' U2 D2 Fw2 B Uw' L2 Fw2 D' F D' Fw' R Uw U' D Rw' U
A #3 D2 U2 B2 D2 U2 R' U2 R2 B2 U R U2 B' R F2 U B2 U2 F R Uw2 F' Rw2 U2 R Uw2 R2 B' L' R' F' Uw' Fw2 D' F R' B2 Uw Rw Uw Rw2 B D
A #4 L' D2 B2 L2 F2 U2 R' L2 D' U L' U2 B' U2 F R2 D' F2 U Fw2 Uw2 D Rw2 U' Rw2 F' D R2 F' Uw2 Fw2 F2 Rw' D2 Rw2 F2 Uw' Rw Uw' B D Rw' U' R
A #5 R2 D' F2 D2 B2 U F2 U2 R2 F' D F' R L2 F' U F2 L U' F' Uw2 F Rw2 L Fw2 L Uw2 F' B2 L B Rw2 B Uw L2 F Rw2 Uw Rw' D' Fw' Rw2 Fw F' Uw2
A Ex#1 R2 U2 F' D2 B' D2 B D' B U R' B2 L' F' R' U B' F2 Uw2 R2 Fw2 F' L2 U' R2 Uw2 D' F' Rw' R' F D L' Fw Uw Rw U B' Uw2 D Fw'
A Ex#2 U F2 R2 D' L2 D' U2 B2 R' D' L B' L2 D U' R' L' F U' Uw2 F' R2 Uw2 Fw2 D2 B' Rw2 L2 Fw2 D' F Rw L' U2 D' R' U Fw Rw U' R2 Uw Fw D R
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F Bw' D2 U R' Dw' U L' U Lw' R2 Rw F' B Bw' U2 Fw2 Rw L' D' U2 L R Uw' B2 U' Lw' Uw L2 Bw U' Dw Rw D Fw B2 L2 Fw Lw' L D' Bw L' D' Fw2 F' Uw2 Dw' R' U R2 Fw2 B2 Rw B' U' Rw' F D U'
A #2 Lw2 Rw2 L' Bw Lw' Fw2 R2 F Bw' L2 U F2 U Rw U' F2 B Dw' Fw' D' B2 Bw Lw' B2 L2 Bw' Rw2 Uw2 F' R2 Rw' Fw' L' B2 L' D' B' Fw2 Uw B' Uw U' B Fw2 Lw2 L' Fw Uw2 Fw Rw2 U' Dw' Lw' F2 Uw' R2 Bw' B' L Dw
A #3 Fw Uw2 D2 Bw' Uw U' Lw' Uw2 L' R B Fw Uw B2 Rw2 R2 D' F' Fw2 Uw' Fw2 Uw2 Rw Dw' L2 F' R D' Uw Lw2 Bw L B Dw2 Bw' Uw2 B2 Bw' F' Uw' U Dw Lw' F' Bw Lw2 Fw2 Lw' F2 Dw2 D Bw2 R2 Bw2 Uw Rw' Bw2 Uw Bw' B'
A #4 F2 Fw Lw Bw2 D' U Lw2 D L2 B2 Lw2 Fw D R' Dw2 Bw B' Rw R2 B Dw' L' Bw2 F' Lw2 Bw L2 Lw B2 D2 Dw' Lw F2 R' B2 Uw F' Rw2 Lw L' R2 Fw2 F2 Dw D' Uw' L' Rw2 Bw2 L Lw' Bw Uw U F' Uw' Fw' R' U Lw'
A #5 U' Fw Rw R Lw2 Bw Dw B2 R2 F Bw R' F' Rw2 D' Fw2 U Lw' R2 Rw Bw' D2 Dw2 F2 Bw L2 B U2 L Uw Rw Fw R' Bw2 R2 Dw Fw Lw2 Fw L B Dw' F2 L' Fw L' D' Rw2 Dw' L' U2 D' F R' F Dw2 Bw Rw U R
A Ex#1 Bw Fw Dw2 L Bw' Fw2 Dw' Lw R2 Rw F2 B2 Rw Uw2 Bw' F' Uw Dw' F' U2 Uw' D Rw' Dw' Lw2 Dw2 Rw' D Fw2 L' Lw2 Rw F Bw Uw2 Rw' Uw' Lw' F2 Dw2 L' Bw D F' Uw2 Bw2 Dw2 L B2 Uw D2 R2 Lw' Rw' Dw F R Rw' D2 B2
A Ex#2 U2 Uw2 Rw' F' Uw F' Dw F2 R2 Lw D' R Lw2 Dw2 Uw' U' Lw2 U Fw' B' L Uw' B2 Lw' F2 Fw' D Lw2 U Uw D B2 U Rw2 B2 R2 D2 U Dw2 L' B' D2 Lw' B Fw' Lw Rw' Dw' F' Rw2 L Fw F' Bw2 Lw2 Uw2 R' Bw B2 L2
B #1 U2 Lw2 F' Bw R2 Lw Fw2 Bw' Dw2 Bw Lw2 F B Rw Dw' U2 Bw' Uw' B Fw2 Dw' D Lw2 Dw Fw' D' Rw Bw' R2 Uw' U2 D Bw' Dw2 F2 R' D Dw2 U' Rw L B' R Dw' Lw2 Fw U Dw2 Lw2 Fw' Uw2 Lw B' R2 U Uw' Bw' Rw' L' Fw
B #2 B F Bw2 Uw2 L2 B F Dw' Uw' Fw2 Bw2 L' Uw R2 D2 L' F2 U' Fw L' Lw Bw2 Dw R2 Bw' Dw' R Uw' R D L Uw' Lw2 Rw2 B' Lw' D Bw F B2 R2 Uw2 U2 B2 Bw Lw F Rw R U2 R' Dw' R B F' D Rw F' Bw2 Fw
B #3 L' Dw' F' Lw U2 D2 B2 Bw Fw2 R Rw2 B2 Uw Bw2 F' L Uw F Fw2 L D' Dw' Fw Lw2 R' B D B Lw' D2 B Dw Lw2 B' Dw2 R Lw F' Dw2 Rw D Uw Lw' B U Lw2 Uw2 U L2 R Dw' Rw D' Lw2 Rw2 Bw2 D2 Dw2 Uw Rw
B #4 D' R Fw2 U R' Lw' Dw' Lw' B2 Dw L2 F U2 R' D Bw' L' Bw' Dw' Rw U' F2 Lw2 Fw Uw' Dw U' Lw U2 Rw L' Bw Rw B Lw2 U' R2 Fw Dw' Bw' Uw L2 F R' U Uw2 L' Bw Lw2 R Bw' Dw2 R2 D' U' Lw2 F' R' Rw' Bw'
B #5 L' Bw' L Dw2 Rw2 Lw R2 Uw F' U' Bw' L2 R' U2 L2 R2 Dw Uw' F' B2 Uw' Lw' Uw2 D2 Rw2 Lw' Fw' Uw' Dw Lw' Bw2 F2 Dw' B2 Uw2 Lw U' Lw2 B' Rw Uw' Rw' Dw Lw' Bw' Dw' D' B R B2 U2 Lw Uw2 L' B2 Fw' Uw' D' L' B
B Ex#1 Uw' B L' Bw B' Lw' F D Rw2 Bw' Rw2 R2 U Fw Dw2 Lw2 D Bw Rw2 Bw2 Fw2 U2 B2 L' Bw2 Dw2 L Lw Bw2 Fw Lw' Rw B2 Uw2 Bw' F' Rw2 D Uw Lw' R L' Dw2 Fw Bw B2 Uw' U Bw2 L D' L F' Uw B2 Bw' Uw' B F' Dw
B Ex#2 B2 U2 Lw' Uw2 Bw2 Dw Rw' Uw D' L2 Rw2 Bw' Lw Uw F2 Rw U Lw2 Bw2 R2 D Uw2 R2 Rw' Fw' Rw' U2 Rw' R2 Fw' B' F' D' Rw2 L Uw U2 F U' Bw2 U' Bw' F' Dw' Fw2 U D2 R2 Dw R' Dw Rw' Uw D Bw B D Uw' F L
C #1 L2 F2 R' D2 U Uw2 Fw' Rw' Fw F' Lw Rw2 F Fw Uw F Fw B R L' Bw' Dw' D2 Rw2 Uw Rw' Bw2 U' D R2 U2 Lw' F' L' B2 R2 Dw2 F2 D2 Uw R2 L' Rw2 U Uw Rw' D2 Rw' F2 R2 Fw' Uw Lw' Bw Fw2 Uw2 F Fw Rw2 B'
C #2 Bw' Lw2 Uw2 Bw F' D Lw' F2 Dw2 B2 U B2 Dw Rw2 Lw' Uw B2 Rw F2 L' Dw B2 Rw Lw' B2 Rw Bw2 F2 D' Rw2 U Fw' Uw B Lw2 D2 R' Uw F' D L2 Dw Fw Bw' D Bw' Fw2 U2 R' L Dw B F R' D' B2 Rw2 Fw F' R2
C #3 Bw Dw2 B Dw U' D' R2 Fw B R' L' D' Uw Bw Uw R B' Fw Dw2 Rw2 B2 Lw Bw D Bw R Uw' Fw' U D Fw F Uw Rw2 U B2 Fw' Rw' Uw' D2 B' Lw2 B Fw Bw2 Dw' F' B' Lw2 L Dw2 Rw L2 R' U Dw2 R Lw2 Uw R'
C #4 F2 Bw' B' U Rw Bw Fw2 L F' Rw' Bw' Rw Fw F Uw F' B2 Fw L' R2 D' Dw' R' Lw U2 Bw2 L R' Lw' F Lw' F B' D2 R2 Fw2 Lw' Uw' Fw Rw2 F2 U F' L2 Uw2 Lw B2 Lw Rw F2 U' B Fw2 D2 B' Bw2 F2 U2 Fw Uw2
C #5 B Dw2 F Bw' Rw2 B2 R2 U B2 U2 Bw U F2 Fw' Dw Lw U2 Uw' B' Bw Lw2 D2 Dw R' B' L2 F2 L Dw' R2 U Rw' R' U R Bw2 L' F' Uw' B' Lw2 B' Lw Rw Dw2 B' Fw' D2 Fw' D R2 F' Uw2 D2 Lw2 U B Lw Bw Lw2
C Ex#1 L2 F' R' Lw' Uw' Fw U B' F D' Dw Rw2 R2 B2 U' B' U2 Dw' L2 Dw2 Rw' R Bw' Lw2 Rw2 Bw F Dw Fw' B' R2 U2 Fw Lw2 L2 Rw' F Uw2 D' Fw Rw2 F B2 Lw' Bw' Uw2 Rw' Fw' F' Rw2 L2 B2 U Dw2 B' Dw2 Fw' L' F' Lw
C Ex#2 B' Rw Lw2 F' Bw Lw2 R2 U' Fw D2 F' Fw' Uw U2 Lw U R2 D R2 Lw D' Uw' Fw' Bw2 U2 R2 Lw2 Uw U Rw2 B' Rw' L Lw' Fw Rw Fw U2 Dw2 Bw2 D' L U Lw2 U2 Uw' D R2 L' Bw2 Fw2 Dw' Uw' F' B' L2 Dw2 Uw L' Rw2
D #1 Dw Fw2 R' Dw U' Uw L' Bw2 U' Dw Uw' B D2 Bw Fw' B L2 U Rw2 Bw R2 F' Uw' R Uw2 R' Rw' Lw2 B' Fw' Dw' Fw' Lw2 Uw D' Rw' F Bw2 B' R Lw2 U2 Bw' D R2 L F2 Lw' Rw2 B' Lw' R2 Bw2 L' Rw' Fw' Uw' B' Dw Rw
D #2 Dw' Fw Rw F2 Lw2 L' D2 U2 R' Bw' Rw' U2 Uw' Fw' U Lw Bw D2 Dw2 L2 F' R Lw2 Fw B' Uw2 D2 Rw2 Fw2 D2 R2 Lw' U2 R' Dw2 F Dw Uw2 Fw B U' L' Bw2 U2 L Uw F' Fw2 R' Bw2 Fw' Rw2 D Uw Dw' L' D' Rw2 L Bw'
D #3 F B' Rw2 Lw' U Dw' L2 Uw' D' Fw B' Dw Bw2 Lw Uw2 D2 B' U F2 B2 R' Dw Fw2 Bw2 R Rw D' R2 Uw F' D F2 U2 Rw Fw' Bw' U2 Uw' L' U' D2 L' R2 B' R' Bw2 F' L Dw2 Lw Uw D' Bw L B Dw2 U Fw2 Lw Rw'
D #4 B' U Uw2 F' Fw Dw2 R2 Lw2 Rw2 U F2 B2 D' U2 Uw2 Lw2 Bw' Uw' R2 D2 B2 Bw2 R' Dw' B Bw' F2 U D2 L2 Lw2 U Uw2 F' Fw Dw' B2 Fw Rw Bw F2 Dw2 L' Rw' Dw' Bw' U B2 F' L2 Uw D2 R U' Dw2 Bw2 Uw' F' U' R2
D #5 Fw D Uw2 R D R Dw2 Fw' Rw' Dw' F' Bw' Rw' L R' Dw' R Lw' U2 Bw2 Dw Bw Lw2 B' Uw2 Fw' B2 D B Lw2 Uw L2 R' Uw2 R' F' B L B2 Lw2 L B' F' Fw2 R Rw' L Uw' F' D' L2 Rw Lw2 F D' F2 Fw Bw2 R2 U
D Ex#1 F' U2 B Uw' Bw Lw2 Fw R F2 Dw2 Rw2 F B' Rw' Fw2 Rw Fw R Lw2 L2 U' Uw2 R' D' L Fw U' Rw' F' Rw2 L B' U Dw Uw2 B' Rw' D Lw2 F2 D' Lw' R2 Uw2 D' Lw2 Fw F' Dw Rw' B' Fw2 L' R2 Uw Bw' L' D2 R' F2
D Ex#2 U' L2 D' Dw' R Uw D' Dw2 R' D' U' Fw' Lw' B' Fw2 U2 B2 Rw' B' Fw2 Dw' D2 U' Rw2 U' Fw' Dw U' B Uw2 Dw2 Fw U' L2 Rw2 Uw U' Dw F2 L Fw B' Rw' B2 F Dw' D' Uw2 L2 B' Fw Dw2 Fw2 Uw' U2 F' R' L Uw2 D'
E #1 Dw R B Bw' Rw U2 F D2 Dw' Bw Fw' R2 B F Fw2 Uw Rw' B U Bw' B2 Dw B Rw L U2 Bw B' Fw' Dw' F Dw B2 Lw Uw2 Lw B' R2 Fw' D' Uw Fw2 Dw2 Uw R F' Bw D' Fw' F2 Dw B' R B2 Rw L2 Lw' B2 Dw2 Lw'
E #2 F Lw' B' R Rw B' Rw' R' Bw' B2 R2 Uw' Lw2 R' Dw2 Uw2 B2 Bw' Fw2 U Dw Fw F2 Rw F' Lw Dw R' Rw2 Dw2 R L Rw2 Uw' L' D2 Uw2 Lw Fw2 Lw D' Bw F2 L' Dw L2 R2 Lw' F B2 U' Lw' B2 D Bw L R' Lw U Fw'
E #3 Dw2 Uw' L2 Rw F U Dw2 B2 Dw2 L2 Bw' B2 Dw Lw' Fw Rw' Fw Lw2 D' U' R2 Bw' Fw' U' L Lw R2 B' Rw' B Fw2 U' B2 D2 Bw R' Fw' F2 R2 Lw' Bw' D2 Uw' Fw' F Uw2 R2 Fw2 B' F' D F' Bw Uw2 R2 L' Lw U2 D' B
E #4 Uw' U Dw' B' D Fw Dw Lw2 Bw2 U' Bw R2 L2 Uw Lw R U F L Uw' L' F2 Fw D2 Uw2 U' Fw' U Fw2 R2 Dw' Uw2 Lw Bw' U R' D' U2 F2 R2 D Rw' Uw B' Rw2 R2 U D2 Dw2 R' U' Dw D Lw' L F Bw' Lw' Bw2 Uw'
E #5 U2 F B' Fw2 Uw2 R U D Dw2 Fw' L U2 R L' Rw' Lw2 B2 Rw' Lw2 R' L2 D' Uw2 R2 Rw2 Lw2 Dw2 F D' F Bw' Fw' U Lw' Uw Dw' Fw2 U2 Rw2 Dw2 F' R2 Rw2 U2 Uw Fw2 Uw2 Bw' Dw Uw' Fw Bw' Rw2 U2 Dw' D Bw' F' D' Fw'
E Ex#1 U Rw' U' R2 L' Rw' Dw2 Fw2 Bw2 F2 L' Uw F D L' R' Fw2 F2 Dw Lw2 Uw F' L' F U' Rw2 Fw2 Dw L2 U' Dw Uw' R' F Uw' Fw' R D Uw Dw2 U Lw2 L' Uw' U2 B L F B2 U' Bw Dw' Fw' Dw' U Fw2 R Uw U' Bw
E Ex#2 R2 Uw2 R' U2 R Fw Bw' B2 Dw2 Fw2 U' L Rw B' Dw2 D' Rw U2 Lw2 B' D' Rw2 R' L2 B2 F Dw2 Rw2 Bw2 Fw D' Lw U' Rw Uw' F' U L' Dw' L' Dw D2 Uw2 R2 D' U Dw R' Lw Dw' R' Fw U2 L2 Fw R2 B' Rw2 Bw2 B'
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D R2 Rw Lw Uw2 Dw' Fw2 Lw' F2 U' Rw2 Fw Dw' Lw' Bw' L' R F2 Fw2 D' Bw' Fw2 Uw2 Lw2 U' Fw' B2 R' B' Uw B R Uw' F2 Dw B2 Uw Lw Fw2 Rw F2 Bw2 D F Uw2 Lw' Uw Rw' Bw D' L2 Rw D2 Fw' F' Bw' D' F' L' Bw
A #2 Uw Rw' Lw F L' Lw2 U2 Uw' D R Uw Rw2 R2 B2 Fw2 R' D2 Bw B' Dw2 L' B Bw Uw2 Bw' F D Uw L2 Fw' U2 Uw R' D' Rw' Bw B Dw F2 Uw' Lw2 D2 Fw2 Dw' F' R U' F Fw U2 R U L2 Uw2 Rw R2 B Uw' Rw' U'
A #3 F' Uw' Rw' L' Fw' L' Fw Rw2 F' B2 L2 Bw B Rw2 B' Bw2 Lw Bw B U Uw D' Dw' F' Lw' L Bw2 D' Dw2 Lw Bw2 F' Fw2 L' Dw R' D B2 L' F Lw2 B' Uw Rw2 Fw' Dw F L2 F R2 B' Dw L' R Uw' B R' L Rw2 Bw2
A #4 Uw Dw' B' Lw2 F2 U L2 R2 Lw2 F' D Dw Uw2 Rw' Dw R2 B R' F D' B' R2 U D Bw2 U2 Fw2 Uw Bw L2 Bw2 Uw R' B F Rw Uw' F' R Lw' D' R F2 Dw' L' U' R' Rw' B' Uw L' U Rw2 Bw' B2 F2 D B' Dw Lw'
A #5 Rw' D B F L2 Uw2 D Fw' Dw Uw' F' Bw R2 B Bw2 Dw2 Uw D2 B2 R2 Uw' Bw' Uw2 U2 Lw2 D2 U' L2 Fw' B U' Fw2 Rw' Lw' R2 F' L' Dw' Uw B' Bw' U' Bw2 Lw2 U' Rw Uw B' U Dw2 D Uw2 Bw' B' Dw' B R2 Dw2 Rw2 Fw2
A Ex#1 F' B Rw Fw' Dw2 U2 Bw2 R Dw Rw Lw' Bw' Lw2 F2 Uw' Fw2 Rw B' L2 B2 Fw2 Dw Bw2 Fw Uw2 U Fw Rw Lw2 D' Fw2 D2 Dw' R Bw2 B2 Uw Lw2 Fw U D' F R B2 F Fw' Rw2 D' Lw' Rw2 D' Rw2 Bw2 U2 F Fw2 Bw' R' Rw' Uw'
A Ex#2 D' Dw' Uw2 Rw R' Dw2 D' B2 L' U2 Bw' D Rw R2 Uw R2 Dw L2 Lw B L' R2 Rw2 Lw2 Fw2 L' F2 Uw' D' F2 U2 R' F2 Rw' F2 Rw2 F2 R2 Rw2 U' Uw' L' Bw2 Fw' L2 D2 Uw' L Bw D' Rw2 Lw' Bw L2 Rw B' F2 Fw Uw' B
B #1 B2 Fw' Dw2 Rw2 Bw' Uw' F' U Uw Lw R' Bw' D Rw' Lw' B R' Lw D Rw Fw2 Rw' Uw Fw U' Rw F2 Dw' L2 R2 Rw D Fw' Lw2 Fw Rw' Lw' Fw Lw2 F L' Dw2 B' F Dw' L2 U R' U' D2 L2 D2 F' L R' Uw' Bw Fw L' Rw2
B #2 U2 Bw Fw' Uw' Dw' B F Bw Uw' B' Uw' Dw Fw' Lw' F2 Fw U Rw2 Fw2 Bw' Lw U Uw Rw F' U2 Dw' Uw' B2 Dw Uw2 F' Dw' Lw' Bw' L2 D2 L D Lw R L' Bw' U' B D' Rw F' Fw2 L2 F2 R Uw2 F Dw D R2 F Uw L2
B #3 U2 Dw2 B D' Rw' Bw R' F2 R B2 Fw2 Uw Rw' F' L U Bw Uw Lw' Rw' U2 F' Bw' Rw Fw Dw2 Fw2 B U' Lw2 U Lw Fw' B R2 Rw Uw2 R B' L F Rw2 Uw Fw2 Uw2 B2 U2 Rw L Dw2 U2 Lw' F2 D2 Fw2 D B Bw R' Bw2
B #4 Dw L2 F R2 U Dw2 F2 Lw' R Rw B' Uw' F' L2 Rw2 Fw' F Dw' Rw2 Dw Rw' U' R Lw' Bw2 F' Fw2 Rw2 Bw F' R' D' Fw2 L2 R Fw2 D2 Uw Lw U' Uw2 F Fw B Bw2 L D L2 Rw Bw2 L2 Uw' D2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 Lw' Uw' Fw2 U2
B #5 D' U' Rw2 L B' U' Fw2 F Bw R' Fw' D2 Rw2 F2 Rw2 F2 Lw2 Fw2 D2 L Rw2 Lw' Dw' Fw U2 Fw U2 Rw2 Bw2 Dw' L' Bw Rw2 R F' Rw2 Uw U' D2 L2 U2 Lw B Rw F2 Fw' R' Fw F' Bw Rw2 F' U2 Bw L2 F Uw2 Dw2 Lw2 Dw2
B Ex#1 L B2 Bw' Uw2 L2 Bw2 Dw2 R2 D Uw Bw' Rw Lw' U' F2 L B' U Lw Dw' U' D' Uw Bw' D' Dw L' Fw2 L Uw2 Fw' Lw2 L' R' Fw2 Dw' R2 Dw' Rw2 B D' L Dw' Lw2 Dw2 Uw2 Lw' Dw2 U' L2 B R Lw F L F' D2 B' R Uw
B Ex#2 B' Dw2 Fw' U2 L' Fw2 D' F' U2 Rw Lw2 R2 U Dw Uw' Rw R L' B' D2 F' Bw2 Dw2 Bw' Lw Dw L2 Rw' Uw' R2 U2 Lw D2 L2 R' D' Rw L' Lw D2 B Dw2 Uw2 U L Uw' Dw L Dw2 Bw2 R' D' Dw2 B Lw Uw' Lw2 Dw F L'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw F2 D Dw Fw D2 R D Fw2 Rw' Dw2 Lw2 B2 Rw Dw' R L' Dw Uw2 L2 Lw' U' D' Rw' L2 Dw2 Bw2 D Lw' U2 L2 Lw Dw Fw U2 R2 L Fw2 R2 U' Uw2 L2 Uw2 L' D2 Bw' Dw2 B2 Dw2 R2 Fw2 R' L B2 Lw2 B2 L' Dw2 U2 F
A #2 F' L' Dw2 D' Uw2 Bw2 Lw2 R2 Bw Lw R2 Fw2 F' Uw2 Fw' U2 B' R' L' B' D' F D' Rw2 B2 Dw Rw' R' Bw' U Rw2 Fw' Rw Bw Rw' B' F' Lw Bw2 Lw D U2 L F2 Bw Fw D Lw2 Bw' B D L2 Uw' F2 Rw2 Uw Bw L B' D
A #3 L U' B' Fw2 Dw2 Fw' Rw2 Uw F' D Bw' Dw L' U Lw2 F' R D B2 Dw F2 U2 L2 Fw' Dw2 Bw2 D' Uw' F' B R2 Dw2 R Rw Fw2 Dw' Rw Fw' L2 Bw2 D R Rw' Fw2 Lw R2 L Rw B2 U Uw' Dw2 Bw' U' Uw2 L' D B2 F Uw2
A #4 D' Uw' U L D Lw' Rw' L2 U' Fw' R2 Uw R U Dw' L2 Rw R' Lw' Uw' R2 D R2 D F2 Fw Rw' Bw' Fw2 Rw2 D2 U Dw B2 F Rw' F' Bw B' Fw2 R2 Bw F Lw2 Rw L2 R Dw' L Rw' Bw' Uw2 R2 D Lw' B' Fw Lw Rw2 D
A #5 U' Bw' D2 Fw Bw' U2 F2 R L' Fw Rw2 Lw R B' Bw2 F2 Rw2 L2 Bw2 B2 Fw D' F2 D2 Uw2 U2 Bw2 L2 Rw' D' Lw2 Rw' Fw R D Uw' Dw R F2 Fw Lw' R U2 Uw' F2 L' Dw' L' U Fw2 Rw2 U2 Dw' Uw2 B Fw' Lw2 Bw2 Dw' Rw2
A Ex#1 Lw' Bw2 L' U' F2 Fw Uw Bw Lw Fw' Lw Fw2 Uw' Lw R2 B2 Bw' F2 Rw Lw' Fw2 R2 Lw Bw2 R Rw' Fw L' Fw F Bw2 Dw' Uw2 R Rw Lw2 Bw Lw2 Bw2 Dw' F Dw' L2 Dw2 Lw' Bw' Dw D' Lw Uw' Rw L Uw2 D F' Bw2 U2 Fw2 R2 Dw'
A Ex#2 Lw2 Fw' D2 Uw' U' Fw' F L2 Rw Fw' Rw2 Bw2 L Dw Lw L F2 Rw Lw Dw2 D2 Uw' B2 Fw2 Dw' Bw' Uw Bw R2 Bw' B2 R' Lw' Fw' D2 Rw2 Bw2 Lw' Fw2 F2 Lw L' U2 Dw2 Rw2 Lw2 Dw L Fw2 U Uw' Rw' B' L R' Lw2 Uw Lw2 D Uw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R Lw' F2 B' R2 U2 L' D' B2 D' 3Uw2 Dw2 U2 Uw 3Fw' L' R B2 Rw Dw2 Fw' Dw2 D 3Fw Fw' Rw2 3Fw U2 3Fw' L B' D' Bw B' Dw' Rw2 U2 3Rw 3Fw Rw' Bw 3Rw2 Lw' L' Bw R D2 Dw2 3Fw Uw B' Rw2 Uw Dw' Lw' Dw2 F' D' Fw' 3Rw' Fw' R' F' U' F2 Rw' D2 L Uw2 Rw 3Uw2 L2 Rw2 3Uw2 U' F2 Rw 3Uw' F 3Rw2
A #2 U R' L' 3Fw2 D Lw' R' Bw B2 Uw' R2 Bw' D' L B' 3Rw' Dw2 Fw' 3Uw' Lw' L2 3Rw R U' Lw Bw' 3Fw U' B Uw Fw Bw' B2 Rw' 3Uw' Lw2 Bw' Uw2 U 3Uw' R2 F2 L2 B2 3Rw 3Fw' U 3Uw2 Lw' Rw Dw2 3Uw2 3Fw' Fw' B 3Rw' L2 Fw 3Uw2 Rw2 3Uw Dw L Bw2 3Fw2 B' D R' 3Fw U L' Dw Rw' 3Uw' Rw' L 3Rw2 Bw2 3Fw2 Rw
A #3 D' B2 F' Rw' Bw2 L' 3Fw B' Fw R' Lw2 Rw2 3Fw' 3Uw' Fw' 3Uw' D' Rw2 Bw2 L' Uw2 Rw R' Lw Uw2 L' F R 3Fw2 Fw 3Rw2 Bw 3Rw' D' Uw' R Fw L B2 Bw2 Uw2 Bw L' R2 Rw 3Fw' 3Rw' Dw L' F Bw' U2 Bw Uw2 Lw' U2 3Rw L2 R2 Bw' 3Fw U Uw2 Fw' 3Uw U 3Fw2 Bw F' R2 3Fw Uw' Rw B' 3Rw 3Fw2 Dw2 R Uw2 L'
A Ex#1 L 3Rw2 Dw2 B2 3Rw' 3Uw' Bw' U Dw2 L2 B Fw2 3Rw U2 F2 3Uw B2 Dw2 U' 3Rw2 3Uw2 D Fw' Dw2 F B' Uw' 3Rw2 Lw2 Bw2 U2 3Uw2 R 3Fw U' F2 Bw 3Rw' Bw F 3Uw' 3Rw B2 F' Lw' 3Rw2 R' Rw Bw' U2 Dw D2 L2 R' U2 L2 Fw' R' 3Rw' Fw2 F' Rw' 3Uw' Fw2 L2 Lw' Rw2 Dw2 Lw2 R Rw Dw' 3Uw2 D2 B' Bw' R L B D'
A Ex#2 Uw B2 3Uw2 U2 Bw2 R2 Fw2 R Rw' 3Uw2 3Fw2 B' L Uw 3Uw2 Lw2 R' 3Uw Lw' 3Fw2 D2 Fw2 B2 D Fw 3Fw2 F B2 Bw Dw' 3Rw2 Dw2 Uw B' 3Uw' 3Rw B' Dw U R Bw' R' L Dw' D2 U' R Rw Dw' Fw' R Uw 3Rw Rw2 3Uw Bw2 Lw' Bw' D L2 3Fw' F' Lw' B' Lw' F2 Bw B' Rw2 3Uw B2 Rw2 B' 3Fw2 F' Lw' 3Uw2 Dw' R 3Uw'
B #1 Lw2 D Rw2 Lw2 D' Fw2 3Uw' B' Rw2 R2 B Rw' D2 3Fw Uw 3Rw2 R Bw' Dw2 D2 3Uw Bw' 3Fw F' 3Rw' B' 3Fw2 U Rw Bw Lw2 U2 3Rw Bw D2 B L Fw' 3Rw2 R L B2 3Uw 3Fw2 Uw2 D Fw2 Lw2 Bw' L' Uw 3Rw 3Fw' Uw' Dw' U' L Rw' D Dw Fw' Bw2 L2 3Rw B L2 Rw2 D Dw' Bw' U2 F' 3Uw' 3Fw2 D' Uw2 3Rw' Rw' L2 Bw'
B #2 3Fw2 3Uw' Fw2 R2 Dw' R' B 3Rw2 D' U2 Lw2 3Rw2 U2 Rw' 3Uw2 3Rw2 R' Lw Bw2 B2 L2 F' 3Rw2 Bw2 Lw2 Rw2 D L' Dw2 L U2 Rw2 Dw' 3Fw' Uw 3Rw2 Dw R Dw' U Rw L2 3Uw' Bw2 Fw' Uw D' Rw B2 Lw 3Fw2 Fw' B2 Lw' 3Uw' 3Rw' 3Fw' Rw' R D2 F Dw' D' L' 3Fw2 3Rw' Rw' R2 F Fw' Rw2 F' Dw Lw2 U' 3Uw' Dw Bw F2 Fw2
B #3 F2 B2 3Rw' Lw2 R Dw' D' 3Fw' 3Rw F2 Fw L2 R B Uw2 F U' Fw L' Bw2 Rw Fw Rw2 Dw' Bw2 F Uw 3Uw2 Bw2 Fw B' Lw2 D U 3Uw L2 F' U2 D' 3Uw L2 Bw 3Fw2 Lw2 3Fw R2 L2 Fw' F Bw2 3Rw' R2 Fw2 R2 Rw2 3Uw' Lw Fw 3Fw' R2 Bw' B' Fw' 3Uw2 3Rw' F Lw Bw' Uw R' 3Uw2 Fw Bw Uw2 3Uw B' Lw 3Uw2 R2 Lw'
B Ex#1 Dw 3Fw2 U' Uw2 3Fw' L' 3Uw2 D F2 3Uw2 B Fw' Rw' L' 3Fw2 F B2 Fw' Uw2 3Fw2 D' L Uw' Dw' D2 R Lw2 L2 B D' 3Fw L D2 Uw2 Dw' Lw2 Rw R' L' Fw B 3Fw Rw2 3Uw2 B U Fw Lw Uw2 D2 F' Fw' 3Uw2 L' D' Rw2 B2 3Fw2 Uw 3Uw Bw' F2 Rw' Fw2 D Bw' Lw B' R' 3Fw' Bw' Fw 3Rw Lw' D2 F Lw R2 U' 3Rw
B Ex#2 U B' R B' Dw Bw 3Fw Rw Dw' Fw' Dw' 3Fw' R' 3Uw' Lw2 Dw2 Uw' Fw2 F' 3Rw Dw' L' U' Uw' Rw2 F U2 B 3Fw Bw' Rw' Bw' U Dw Rw2 3Fw Bw 3Rw2 D Dw' Rw Fw2 U' Dw2 D' Uw2 F R2 Fw Uw' Lw' Rw Fw' L' B Bw' D' F' 3Fw' D2 3Uw Fw' 3Fw2 Bw L Dw2 Lw U 3Fw L' R2 3Rw Rw 3Fw2 Bw Rw 3Rw Dw2 3Uw Fw2
C #1 R' Lw2 3Uw2 D Fw2 Rw2 L B' U Uw Fw2 Dw Lw' 3Fw Bw Fw' R' Fw2 U L B' F 3Uw Uw U B 3Fw' Fw R U' Fw Dw2 Lw' R' Dw2 3Rw F2 R2 U2 L Lw Uw2 D2 Lw' F2 Fw2 B' 3Uw D Bw F Fw' Lw2 Uw2 R2 U Bw 3Uw' R Fw' F2 Dw' 3Fw Lw' R Bw2 Lw' 3Uw2 B' 3Uw' Rw U' 3Uw' L 3Fw2 B R' U2 B' Lw
C #2 3Rw U2 3Rw2 F2 Uw Fw' Dw Uw2 D2 Rw 3Fw' R' 3Uw2 U2 Bw2 U' Lw2 3Uw2 Rw D Lw' L' Rw2 D2 L' R' 3Rw2 Dw U2 Uw2 F Uw 3Rw' L Rw Bw B' D2 3Fw2 3Rw2 Uw2 D' 3Uw' U2 R' Rw Dw Lw2 D Lw2 R' 3Uw2 L Lw Bw' R2 3Fw' Lw2 Rw' U' 3Rw R U2 Dw Rw2 R2 L2 U2 Dw 3Fw Fw' Lw Uw2 F 3Rw' F 3Fw R2 F' B
C #3 Uw' B Bw L R Fw2 R Uw' 3Uw Lw L' 3Rw' Bw' B' 3Rw2 U 3Rw' Bw2 F2 B2 Lw U2 3Uw Lw' U2 B2 3Fw' Bw2 F' 3Uw R' Lw B' L' F2 L2 3Rw 3Fw2 Dw2 Lw2 3Rw' Uw' R D L' 3Fw2 3Uw D Uw' R U' L Dw Lw Dw2 3Rw F2 3Uw D Bw R F 3Uw2 3Fw' Lw' B2 Lw2 Dw2 L Dw2 U' 3Rw2 Lw2 R B Bw' 3Uw' U' L Fw'
C Ex#1 Uw U B' Uw Bw2 3Fw' Rw2 D B Bw' Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw' F' Bw' B' D' F Bw' Dw Fw2 F2 B Dw B 3Fw2 U2 F' Dw2 3Rw U Fw' Dw2 3Fw R' Fw Dw' F Dw2 U Lw' Rw F Lw' 3Fw' Lw Dw2 L Fw' D2 U B' L U2 3Uw D2 L' Rw2 Bw' 3Rw Uw' Dw' L2 Rw' Dw Lw2 U' Lw' B2 Fw' Lw' Bw2 3Fw' Lw' D2 Lw2 3Uw B2 Uw
C Ex#2 3Rw' Lw2 3Fw' Lw 3Rw Fw2 Rw2 D Dw' F2 D' 3Rw2 D2 3Uw' R Dw L' 3Fw' Uw' Bw2 R Rw 3Fw2 F' U' R2 Lw 3Uw' Dw2 Uw' Rw Dw2 3Fw' R' L Dw B2 R' Fw' 3Rw D' Bw2 Rw2 F2 D 3Rw' U' B' R2 F U' Uw 3Uw2 Rw R2 B L2 Fw' D2 F2 Rw R' Uw Bw2 R2 F R' 3Rw' Uw2 B' Lw' 3Fw L2 Lw2 D R2 3Rw Dw' B Uw2
D #1 Bw2 F' L' Lw' 3Uw2 Dw Rw Fw2 D Rw' B U' Fw 3Rw L2 3Uw' 3Rw2 Rw L R2 3Fw B2 R' F' 3Rw Lw2 Dw' Bw D2 B U2 F D' Lw F 3Fw' 3Uw2 Lw2 D' 3Fw' Rw L' 3Rw' 3Fw2 Lw 3Fw2 Bw L Dw2 3Fw Dw R2 Uw' B2 Bw' Dw 3Uw' Rw2 Bw2 3Uw' Uw' D R U Lw2 B F' 3Uw' D2 L' Lw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 Uw Bw' Dw' F Bw2 L2 Lw
D #2 F 3Uw' Uw2 U' B' F2 Rw B Dw2 F' Bw R' Dw Rw' Bw2 B Dw2 Bw' 3Fw2 Dw' Lw2 L2 B' Uw Fw B 3Uw2 3Rw2 Dw F' Dw2 Rw B' U 3Rw L B2 D' L2 Uw Fw Bw2 B2 3Rw' D2 L2 3Uw Rw2 Fw' B2 L U2 F2 Bw B2 3Uw' Rw D' Bw F' U Rw2 3Uw B 3Rw' D' 3Uw2 B2 Uw2 3Fw B2 Lw 3Fw2 U2 B2 Dw2 L D2 Rw' Fw'
D #3 Dw L2 3Rw' Uw' F2 Fw 3Uw2 L' 3Fw2 3Uw2 F' 3Uw Fw2 U R2 F2 L U' 3Fw Uw2 Fw2 Dw' Lw L' B' U2 D Dw2 B Rw2 D2 3Rw2 B' Fw Rw' Fw' 3Uw Uw' 3Rw 3Fw2 Uw2 3Rw2 Uw Lw' R2 L' Uw 3Uw' Lw' 3Rw Fw' Bw' B2 F L 3Uw2 3Fw2 B2 3Rw F2 3Fw' L' D2 B 3Uw U2 Rw' B 3Fw Fw Rw' F 3Uw' Uw' 3Rw F' 3Rw U2 D Fw'
D Ex#1 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Fw Fw U B Rw Uw' R F2 Fw' 3Rw2 L2 R B Uw2 3Uw U L Rw' 3Rw 3Fw2 Lw Bw2 F2 B Rw' Bw' Lw Uw2 R2 Lw U2 Rw' D R2 L2 Uw F' Rw U' Bw' 3Uw Bw2 U' Dw' B2 R 3Fw Fw' R' 3Rw' Dw' D' Bw 3Rw Lw R' 3Fw' U2 3Fw2 D' B' Dw' Fw Lw 3Uw' U L F' 3Uw' Dw' R2 Uw' D' L' 3Fw 3Uw 3Fw Uw
D Ex#2 B2 U2 Bw 3Uw U' F2 D' Lw2 Dw2 B' 3Fw' 3Rw Rw' R F' Rw R2 Bw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 Uw2 3Rw2 R2 3Fw Bw2 3Rw L 3Uw2 Lw2 B' Dw2 L 3Fw2 F2 L Fw Rw2 D2 Bw Lw' U' D' B' Fw' D2 R Rw L2 Lw' 3Fw Dw2 Rw' 3Fw' Lw 3Rw2 Rw B2 Bw 3Fw2 Dw' B 3Uw2 D' Bw2 Fw 3Uw2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 Lw' 3Rw Uw2 B2 Uw D2 R' L' Rw Lw2 Fw'
E #1 Bw Uw' Bw2 D' Rw2 Lw Dw' Fw Dw2 Fw2 Dw2 Rw U Rw' 3Rw B' Dw' Fw Dw2 R2 3Rw' F' Fw Rw Lw' U Dw' Fw2 Lw 3Rw B' Bw2 3Fw' Uw Rw2 3Fw' Rw' U R2 Uw2 R' U' Lw2 Rw' U2 Fw Uw Rw' D' R D B2 3Fw U2 L F D' 3Fw 3Rw' L2 Bw2 U Lw' Dw D' Uw L' B U R' B' Lw2 3Fw' 3Uw Rw2 B2 Bw2 3Rw' 3Uw F2
E #2 Fw2 D2 Fw' Uw F2 Dw U' Uw2 3Fw2 Lw L2 3Fw' Dw 3Uw2 Bw2 Uw' 3Uw D' Lw D2 3Uw2 3Rw Lw L 3Fw2 Rw 3Fw 3Uw' L D' 3Rw F D2 Fw' R B' Lw2 B2 U2 Bw Dw2 Lw' L 3Rw2 Dw' B2 Rw' Uw' 3Rw2 Uw2 Dw' 3Rw2 Dw2 Uw' L' Dw' Rw' Uw 3Rw' L2 F2 Lw2 3Uw R Lw2 B' F2 3Rw 3Uw Uw Rw2 R' B2 Dw2 D' 3Rw' F2 R2 3Rw 3Fw
E #3 Bw Rw Uw' 3Fw Uw' Dw' R Uw2 U2 Dw2 3Fw2 Uw2 3Fw L2 Lw' F 3Rw2 Rw Bw' F' D2 Dw R2 Uw' 3Uw Rw' R2 3Rw U2 Lw' D' Rw2 3Rw Uw L' R' Lw' F2 R 3Fw' F2 D Fw B' Lw' 3Uw2 Bw2 3Uw2 F2 3Uw Dw 3Rw2 F2 Fw U' 3Fw' Fw' Bw 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Uw' Uw' Rw U R2 U2 3Fw2 3Uw 3Fw' Lw' Dw' R U2 Lw2 L2 U F2 Rw U2
E Ex#1 Dw Bw' Lw L' Uw L' 3Fw2 F' Rw2 Uw2 U' L2 F2 Bw2 Dw' Rw R2 3Rw Uw2 Lw' R F' Fw2 R Dw' Bw2 Dw' Bw2 Rw' F Rw' Dw' 3Rw' B Uw2 Dw' Fw F Lw2 D' 3Rw2 F B D2 F' Uw2 B' L2 3Rw 3Fw 3Uw' D' L2 Uw D B Rw L' Lw' B2 F' R Fw D2 Uw2 R B2 R' Uw L2 Uw' F L Uw L B2 L2 Rw' Dw2 F'
E Ex#2 Uw' Lw' Rw2 3Rw U' Fw' R2 Bw F2 U Fw 3Rw F' Rw2 R L Fw2 Rw Lw' 3Rw L 3Uw 3Rw2 Dw Lw U' Uw2 F Rw U2 L' Lw2 D' Lw2 U2 F Lw' U F Dw' Bw' L B2 Bw2 D 3Fw' 3Rw2 B' Bw2 Dw R B' D' Dw' Bw2 D U L D2 F2 3Rw2 U 3Uw' B' U' F2 Uw Dw' F R' Bw 3Fw' R' Fw2 3Uw2 Rw 3Fw2 Bw2 3Uw Lw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw2 3Uw' D' F Rw2 F' L2 Bw2 Fw U2 L D' Lw' Fw2 U' L2 3Fw Uw D' Lw' Dw Uw' Bw' Dw2 Lw' Dw' Lw2 B D U' 3Rw 3Uw' Dw' 3Rw' U' Dw2 L' B F Fw' 3Uw2 3Fw' L D Dw' Bw Fw' D2 3Uw' Rw 3Uw2 3Fw' B2 3Rw' R B Fw' 3Rw' F' L' Rw2 U 3Rw2 B2 Dw' D2 U 3Fw' D' Lw' Dw' Rw 3Fw B L' Rw2 U Fw' D' F
A #2 Fw2 Lw2 3Fw2 3Uw2 Uw R B2 Bw' Uw2 F L Fw' B' U' F2 3Rw2 Rw R U F' 3Uw' F Bw' B L' 3Fw F U Dw 3Rw' B' 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Rw Uw' Dw' D L U2 3Fw2 B2 Dw2 Lw U Lw2 U2 L2 Lw' F' D2 3Fw Fw2 L F' 3Uw Rw' U2 D Rw' Dw2 3Rw Dw' B2 Fw' Rw F L' F 3Fw2 Fw 3Uw' D U2 Fw2 3Rw2 Fw 3Uw U' 3Rw2 Rw
A #3 3Rw' R Bw 3Rw Fw2 Dw2 3Uw Fw' R B2 Lw D2 U' Rw' Lw' B2 L2 Lw2 Fw L2 R2 D Bw U F' Bw Dw U Uw2 L2 Bw' Dw' Rw' U B Rw' B 3Fw 3Rw2 3Fw2 Dw' R2 3Uw B Dw' Fw2 Uw Fw' U2 3Rw U' 3Fw' R2 Lw 3Rw2 3Fw' U' B Bw' 3Uw2 Bw2 3Uw' U2 Uw2 Lw2 F' Rw' U2 Dw 3Rw' Uw2 F' Rw' 3Uw F Dw2 F2 3Fw R Fw2
A Ex#1 R' 3Fw B' 3Uw' 3Rw2 Lw2 L 3Fw F2 R' L2 B Lw2 3Fw 3Uw Rw' 3Uw 3Fw2 D' Bw2 Fw R' L D R2 3Rw' Fw' 3Uw Fw 3Fw Dw Uw' 3Rw Lw B' Rw D' B2 Rw Bw' Uw' Bw' Dw L Lw 3Rw2 Uw' 3Fw' Fw Lw D Lw' Rw2 3Fw D2 U' 3Fw2 3Rw2 Lw U2 R 3Fw Lw2 3Fw D' F' D' Rw Lw Fw' 3Fw2 F2 3Uw2 B' R' B2 Fw R' Rw2 3Rw'
A Ex#2 Bw Fw' F' B L2 Lw2 R2 U2 Dw' 3Fw2 L2 F Dw2 3Uw2 R2 Lw Rw' 3Fw F2 Fw Dw 3Fw' Bw Lw 3Uw' 3Rw 3Uw' 3Fw2 Dw' Bw' Rw' F D2 Rw' R' B' L U' Uw 3Fw' 3Uw' F' 3Uw' Lw U2 Rw' 3Rw2 Lw Dw' U' Fw2 F L B' D' B2 F' Dw U Uw2 F' B Fw D' Fw2 F2 3Uw2 L 3Rw' B2 Uw R' U 3Rw' Fw' Bw' L2 Bw2 3Uw2 Lw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Uw Uw2 3Rw B2 D' 3Bw2 Uw Fw2 R' 3Dw 3Fw' Dw' Fw2 U' L B2 Rw2 U 3Lw 3Bw2 3Dw' Dw' 3Lw Fw' B2 3Fw2 Bw2 3Rw2 3Lw 3Dw 3Lw' 3Bw2 3Fw Dw L' 3Bw 3Uw' 3Fw' Rw F2 Lw' L' D' R' F2 Rw' Fw2 Rw2 D2 B' 3Rw2 D' L R2 3Fw2 D' 3Lw' 3Fw2 U 3Bw2 Fw' Lw' 3Rw 3Lw Uw' B2 3Fw2 Fw 3Uw2 Rw F' R' 3Dw 3Fw Lw D 3Bw Lw R2 3Dw 3Fw B' R' F Rw 3Rw' D' 3Uw' 3Rw2 D' 3Fw Fw F' Lw B2 U 3Fw' Dw2 Rw2 3Bw2
A #2 3Lw' F B 3Uw 3Lw' 3Bw2 Fw2 3Fw' Dw2 Uw L2 F U Fw' 3Fw' 3Rw Lw' R2 F L' 3Dw2 D' F2 Uw2 Lw2 Rw' 3Lw' F2 R2 Fw U Uw Fw L2 B 3Lw Uw2 Rw2 B2 Bw Lw2 D' Uw' L 3Rw2 Bw2 Uw Lw L2 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Dw' 3Rw2 Uw2 3Lw R' 3Fw F' 3Uw2 B Dw' F Fw2 U L 3Rw R Rw U' F2 Lw Fw' 3Rw2 R' F' Fw2 Lw' U 3Fw' Bw' 3Dw2 Fw' F' B Lw' D' 3Dw' B L2 Fw2 U 3Fw Dw' D2 Rw2 3Dw Lw 3Dw2 Fw' Uw2
A #3 Fw' R 3Rw U' 3Rw' Uw Dw' Lw2 Dw U 3Bw' Dw' Rw2 3Bw' Uw2 Rw Uw' Dw2 B' Lw2 B2 Rw Lw2 Uw Rw' D2 Dw 3Rw2 R' 3Fw 3Lw' 3Dw' Fw2 Uw R2 L2 Lw 3Lw2 F Fw' B' Bw2 3Rw' Fw' L2 3Bw Dw Rw 3Fw2 L2 Uw2 L' Bw Uw2 Lw' Rw' B2 Uw' Lw' 3Fw2 3Lw2 U' 3Dw2 Uw 3Bw Uw2 B R2 3Lw 3Fw 3Lw U2 R2 L' 3Fw R' Dw' 3Fw 3Dw2 Dw2 D Fw' 3Dw2 3Uw2 Dw Lw' R2 3Dw' F' Lw' B' Bw' 3Rw2 3Lw Lw L2 Bw' D2 3Rw U
A Ex#1 3Uw2 L' 3Fw2 Fw' 3Bw2 3Lw 3Rw' L D' 3Rw' L2 D 3Uw2 3Lw' 3Rw' Lw' U 3Uw 3Dw2 3Bw Dw' U2 B' Bw2 Dw Uw2 3Uw 3Lw Uw2 R2 Uw F2 L' Rw2 R' U 3Bw' Bw' Rw 3Dw2 Lw' 3Bw B 3Dw2 3Rw2 Rw2 F' Uw B' L2 3Fw2 R 3Fw' B 3Lw2 D2 F2 3Bw2 R' Fw Rw2 R U 3Uw2 3Lw Uw' 3Fw Uw' 3Fw Dw' 3Rw 3Uw D' U' 3Fw2 U B' Lw2 L2 U' B' 3Fw' 3Bw' F2 3Dw' B2 3Lw' Uw2 3Rw 3Lw 3Uw' R Lw2 Rw2 3Dw 3Fw R2 3Lw2 Uw2 Rw'
A Ex#2 Lw2 3Fw B 3Rw L2 D' Bw2 3Bw2 Uw' Dw F2 R2 3Lw 3Bw2 3Fw2 Rw2 Fw R Lw' 3Fw U2 F 3Bw' D 3Lw' 3Bw' Fw' F Dw Lw2 U2 3Dw Dw' 3Fw' D L' Dw2 Fw2 U2 Bw 3Fw F' Dw 3Lw' Lw Dw2 3Rw 3Lw 3Fw' 3Rw2 Rw' U B2 Bw R 3Bw L2 B 3Dw2 Uw U2 3Fw2 Fw' R 3Bw2 D' B Rw2 Dw2 3Fw' L' 3Bw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 Uw B' 3Fw 3Rw' Dw2 D Fw Dw Fw2 R' Uw' 3Rw' Dw' Uw' Bw 3Rw' 3Dw2 F Bw2 Rw L' 3Lw2 Bw U2 3Fw' 3Bw2
B #1 3Lw2 3Dw2 U' L 3Dw Lw 3Bw' F' Lw' Uw2 Rw 3Lw 3Fw2 3Dw Fw2 F2 3Rw' 3Lw2 3Dw' U 3Bw2 Bw 3Uw2 3Bw Dw Bw' B U' 3Dw' Fw' R 3Uw' U' 3Fw' Bw' L2 3Lw' Bw' D Uw2 U2 3Uw' Lw2 Fw' Dw 3Uw' D2 Bw' B2 U' 3Uw' 3Fw 3Uw2 3Rw F2 L2 3Uw2 3Dw2 Fw L' B2 Fw2 D2 B' Dw 3Bw' Rw' R2 3Fw2 R' Fw' L' 3Bw' 3Rw' 3Bw' 3Rw' Rw2 F2 D2 F2 R 3Uw' Fw2 3Fw2 3Lw 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 Dw2 F2 3Uw2 R2 Lw2 Fw 3Uw Uw' 3Fw2 Rw' 3Fw2 Lw'
B #2 U' D2 B2 3Dw2 3Rw' Rw Uw' 3Uw Bw U2 Rw 3Lw2 Dw 3Fw 3Bw L2 B' F2 3Lw2 3Fw2 Bw R B' 3Lw2 Uw' 3Bw' B2 3Uw' L2 Bw' 3Uw F U2 Uw 3Rw Fw B' F' 3Rw L' F2 3Dw' 3Rw Fw2 Lw' 3Lw2 3Uw2 Lw2 Bw2 3Lw U' L 3Rw' 3Dw2 Fw' R' Bw 3Lw' D2 3Bw Fw2 3Lw2 3Uw2 U Uw2 R' Rw Bw2 Uw' Bw2 Fw' L' 3Dw2 R' Dw2 F Uw' Bw2 3Rw Bw 3Fw2 3Bw 3Rw2 U 3Dw' Dw Lw 3Dw2 3Rw' B2 Bw R' 3Fw' B2 3Uw' R B 3Fw2 Bw U
B #3 Fw' R' 3Uw' 3Lw' Rw' 3Bw' 3Lw2 L2 Dw2 3Lw' Rw D R 3Fw2 Dw2 3Uw Uw2 Bw2 3Bw2 Rw B' 3Uw' Dw2 U' D Lw' 3Uw' Dw Bw2 F 3Lw' U Dw2 Uw2 B 3Uw' F' Fw Rw Lw' 3Fw' Lw U' 3Fw2 3Rw2 Uw' B2 3Lw2 Bw2 3Dw U R 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Dw2 L2 Rw 3Fw' 3Lw Rw2 Dw2 Bw' F' U Rw' 3Dw L D2 R2 3Bw' Rw 3Uw2 B Rw Lw' 3Fw U2 R 3Rw2 Bw' Uw' 3Rw' Bw2 3Fw' U D' Lw' U 3Fw' D2 U Lw' Uw' U' Bw2 F 3Rw' F2 3Fw B2
B Ex#1 F' 3Uw2 3Dw' Rw Dw' 3Uw2 Fw 3Dw 3Uw2 Lw2 Dw2 3Rw2 U' Bw2 U B2 R Dw2 Lw2 F 3Fw' L' Rw' 3Uw' D 3Fw2 U' 3Dw Dw 3Fw L Dw U' L2 Dw Fw F2 3Rw' F' 3Lw Dw2 3Fw' Rw2 U2 R Lw2 3Uw U' 3Bw U Rw B Uw Dw B2 Bw' 3Rw2 3Lw2 U Rw' 3Uw' Fw' U 3Uw 3Bw2 3Lw2 3Dw2 Rw2 3Bw L' 3Dw2 Rw2 3Rw2 B' R2 3Lw' U' Fw R2 U2 3Lw' 3Dw' L 3Dw2 L' B' L' D2 L2 Bw2 D2 Bw2 L2 F2 Fw2 3Bw 3Uw 3Rw L2 Uw'
B Ex#2 3Fw' R' Dw 3Bw2 F' Bw' 3Lw Lw U Bw U' Lw Uw B 3Lw U2 R' 3Rw' Lw2 L2 Uw2 U F L2 B Lw D2 U2 3Dw B Uw 3Fw B L' 3Rw' 3Uw' Dw2 Fw 3Lw2 3Uw B 3Dw Dw' 3Bw2 3Fw2 Fw' Lw2 B2 D2 3Uw' Dw' Lw2 U' 3Lw2 R' Rw Uw2 Dw' L2 3Rw' 3Bw2 Dw2 L' F 3Lw2 Rw' 3Rw Lw 3Uw U Rw' F' Uw2 D U2 3Dw2 L' Fw 3Bw2 F' Bw2 B2 L2 3Rw2 R' 3Fw2 R2 Lw' L 3Rw2 Dw' 3Bw F2 3Dw' Bw Dw' R Fw' U' L'
C #1 Dw Rw 3Dw' Lw2 3Dw2 3Fw' Fw 3Rw2 B2 3Bw Bw2 3Lw2 Dw 3Dw' U' 3Rw' D' Fw' Uw 3Bw Bw Uw2 3Fw' 3Dw B F2 3Bw2 Bw 3Rw Fw' Rw2 3Bw' 3Uw F' U 3Uw2 B' L' Dw2 Uw' Fw2 Rw2 3Dw' 3Bw2 L F' Bw2 D2 Uw 3Uw2 Rw U' 3Rw Bw' U R L' 3Bw' D2 Lw Uw' 3Fw2 U' Dw D 3Uw2 Bw 3Rw 3Lw' Bw2 D 3Fw' D 3Rw2 R' 3Uw B R Lw 3Uw2 Lw' 3Rw2 Bw2 Rw' Lw' L 3Lw2 3Rw' 3Fw' U2 3Lw 3Bw Dw Lw 3Lw' B 3Rw 3Fw' R' Rw2
C #2 Uw2 U' Lw 3Dw2 3Uw' B 3Lw' 3Bw' B' Lw' 3Fw' 3Lw2 Fw' 3Bw Rw2 Fw U2 3Fw2 B R Rw2 Dw' Rw2 3Bw 3Fw' R2 3Lw Lw2 Rw' Uw2 3Bw' F Dw B' 3Dw' F2 Dw R 3Fw2 Fw' Uw' 3Uw' D2 Bw' L2 3Rw 3Uw 3Fw 3Uw2 D Bw 3Lw Rw Lw2 R' L U' D Uw 3Lw2 3Fw' F 3Dw 3Rw2 D 3Rw2 3Dw2 3Rw 3Lw2 3Dw R D Fw2 B2 R2 L' Rw' Uw' B' Rw2 F' 3Rw B2 D' 3Rw2 3Uw2 R 3Dw2 L2 U2 R2 L2 3Lw2 Uw D2 3Uw B' R' 3Fw' Bw'
C #3 F2 Dw' R2 3Rw2 3Lw U2 B Bw' F' 3Bw' Rw2 3Uw2 B' Uw2 3Dw2 F2 3Fw2 3Rw 3Lw Rw' Fw2 Bw' 3Bw2 D Dw2 3Rw' D 3Fw' Dw' 3Fw' Lw Uw2 Bw' Dw' R' Uw Bw 3Bw' Fw2 U2 3Rw' Fw' 3Lw' U' 3Uw2 3Lw2 B2 F 3Lw' F Uw' Fw' 3Rw 3Fw' B D2 Rw2 3Bw' Dw' 3Bw2 L2 3Dw Bw 3Lw2 L' Uw 3Bw 3Dw2 Dw2 D2 3Uw' 3Fw2 Uw' 3Fw2 Lw' 3Rw2 Bw2 Uw2 R2 Bw2 Uw Bw2 Uw 3Uw2 D' F' 3Rw Fw2 3Uw Bw Dw' 3Bw2 D Lw 3Dw Lw' Bw 3Rw' L2 D2
C Ex#1 Dw2 3Rw' Dw2 F' Uw U D2 L Dw' Lw2 Dw2 D2 Uw 3Dw2 B2 3Bw' 3Lw' Uw' 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Fw 3Uw B 3Fw' L 3Bw R2 U2 Uw2 F 3Uw2 Bw2 R2 Bw' D2 3Dw2 R L' U Bw2 Uw 3Rw L2 Fw Lw2 D R' 3Dw2 Lw Dw 3Lw' F2 3Fw U2 R B D U 3Rw2 Uw2 F2 3Dw' 3Rw2 F2 3Uw L' 3Fw2 3Lw Uw D' B Fw' D 3Uw2 3Fw2 Rw' B Fw2 D 3Dw2 F2 3Dw' 3Bw2 L2 Rw2 Fw Uw' 3Rw2 3Bw Uw2 B Bw2 F' L Fw U' Bw' 3Lw 3Rw Lw2
C Ex#2 3Rw 3Fw2 F2 Rw2 Dw' 3Dw2 F' 3Lw2 3Fw Rw' Dw' R2 Fw' Uw 3Bw Rw 3Rw U 3Dw2 3Lw L' B2 F2 3Fw D2 F Dw' Fw 3Bw' U Lw L 3Rw2 Bw R2 Fw2 R2 3Dw Dw 3Bw 3Lw Bw D 3Uw Bw' 3Uw 3Lw' Rw2 Lw' U 3Lw D Fw2 3Uw 3Fw2 U Lw2 Bw' L2 3Lw 3Dw2 3Fw' 3Bw2 Bw Uw' D' Rw B 3Fw' 3Uw' L Dw Fw2 B 3Dw2 Rw Lw' F U 3Bw Lw2 R2 3Lw 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Fw2 B2 Bw' 3Bw L2 Dw' Bw' 3Lw' 3Rw2 Fw' 3Lw2 Fw2 Uw 3Fw2 Uw2
D #1 Lw B2 F Lw Uw Bw' 3Dw 3Fw2 Dw' Uw2 3Dw2 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Bw2 Rw2 3Lw Uw' Lw L Bw' U 3Lw' F' 3Fw' Lw Rw' Dw 3Lw B 3Rw R' Bw' Uw F2 3Bw' Lw' B2 Uw2 3Lw Lw' 3Rw2 B' Fw2 3Dw2 3Lw Bw L 3Uw2 3Rw' D Fw2 3Uw D 3Fw U2 D 3Bw' U2 Fw F' R' 3Uw' 3Fw Dw' D Fw' Lw' Dw' R' F Dw2 3Uw' 3Dw2 L' B2 3Fw2 R2 3Dw 3Fw' Bw' 3Rw2 D Bw2 3Uw2 3Dw2 Dw 3Fw Rw' Dw2 3Uw2 L' Lw2 Uw' Rw' B2 3Uw R' Dw2 D 3Fw2
D #2 Dw' 3Fw' 3Bw2 Dw2 L' 3Dw 3Lw Dw' D2 Rw Bw2 3Bw' 3Rw' 3Uw' Dw' 3Dw' Lw' Rw2 3Rw Dw 3Rw' D Dw' 3Dw2 Bw2 3Bw2 F' Fw D' F2 B 3Bw2 Bw2 L' Uw 3Fw U' Bw L' Fw2 D 3Bw' 3Dw' B' 3Uw' D' L' U2 Lw2 3Rw2 Rw' Dw L' 3Rw' Rw B' 3Lw' 3Bw' F 3Dw' U F2 3Dw2 F' 3Dw 3Fw' 3Uw' Lw' L 3Rw F2 R' 3Rw2 Rw' 3Bw' B2 3Uw' Rw2 Bw 3Dw' Dw2 F' Fw' Bw D Uw' 3Fw 3Dw' 3Lw' Fw F2 3Dw2 U F 3Bw2 Uw' 3Dw 3Rw2 Bw B'
D #3 3Uw' 3Dw2 Dw' 3Lw L2 3Uw' U' Lw' D' Dw2 F 3Dw2 Rw2 3Fw Dw' 3Rw' U' Fw' 3Fw' 3Lw2 3Fw 3Lw2 U 3Dw L 3Bw2 Bw Dw2 Uw' L' Uw2 3Uw Fw F2 3Rw' 3Uw Uw Fw F2 U' 3Uw' Dw2 3Rw Lw2 3Fw2 3Bw2 Uw 3Dw Rw F2 Uw U 3Lw 3Dw' F U2 Dw2 L' Lw' B' L' 3Dw' F' 3Rw2 Fw2 3Lw R2 F' Dw 3Rw2 R Dw B Bw2 3Lw2 3Dw Fw2 U R2 D Rw' Lw2 3Dw2 L' 3Lw 3Bw2 Rw Bw 3Dw Uw2 F2 3Dw2 B' 3Bw' L2 Fw R F' D2 Dw'
D Ex#1 Rw U' R' Bw2 3Uw Dw B 3Fw' Uw' Lw Fw 3Rw' 3Lw B2 3Rw2 3Bw' 3Fw' 3Dw2 Lw2 3Uw' R 3Rw 3Bw' Dw' R' Fw Lw2 Bw Uw2 L2 Rw Bw2 3Bw' Uw' B' Dw2 3Uw2 D Fw' Bw Lw' F Uw2 B F' Uw' U' 3Lw2 3Fw2 3Lw Fw' Uw2 D' Fw Dw U2 D B2 Uw' 3Bw 3Lw' U Bw L F' Bw2 3Lw2 F Dw' Bw2 D' 3Fw2 3Lw U Uw' 3Rw2 F2 Bw 3Bw2 Dw' 3Rw2 3Lw Dw2 3Fw2 U2 3Dw' 3Bw' R2 U' 3Bw2 3Fw Uw2 Bw' Uw2 Lw 3Fw' F2 3Bw2 Dw2 3Lw
D Ex#2 Dw L' 3Bw2 F 3Uw L U2 3Rw2 3Uw 3Dw' D' B' 3Dw2 Uw L U2 L2 Dw' L' Lw2 3Rw' Bw2 Lw2 D2 Lw2 U 3Dw R F2 Bw' 3Uw 3Rw2 R' Dw' B R2 Bw2 3Bw Uw R' 3Uw2 F' 3Fw' 3Rw2 R Lw Fw2 Rw2 B2 3Uw2 3Lw2 Rw' U' 3Bw' R' Dw' B' 3Rw2 3Bw' Dw2 3Fw' Lw' B' 3Uw 3Lw2 Uw' 3Bw' Fw L2 Fw' D Lw R' U' 3Dw2 3Uw' Dw Fw' 3Bw' Rw2 3Rw2 Bw' D Rw 3Uw2 3Bw2 B Dw Uw' B2 3Fw2 Uw R2 3Lw' Dw2 Bw' 3Bw F' B2 3Dw
E #1 L2 Dw R D2 3Dw' U2 3Rw' Uw' D2 F' L2 D' Lw 3Bw' L 3Rw 3Dw2 Bw R Bw' L2 D Uw 3Uw2 3Dw Bw Dw2 3Fw Dw2 Lw2 3Fw2 3Uw' U2 3Dw' Lw' U B Rw' 3Fw2 R 3Fw2 Dw2 B2 3Uw Fw' U' 3Fw2 Fw L' 3Dw F2 3Uw' Lw2 3Rw' L 3Fw 3Uw2 Fw' 3Dw2 Uw' U2 L U B2 Bw2 3Dw' D2 B 3Uw 3Rw D 3Uw' F Dw' Lw2 Dw' 3Dw 3Fw2 Lw' D' 3Rw' B Dw Lw B Uw D 3Rw2 Rw 3Bw F 3Rw' 3Fw2 Fw2 3Dw' 3Uw L' Lw 3Dw2 L'
E #2 R' 3Fw 3Lw2 3Uw2 R D' U2 3Uw Uw2 B Dw' 3Bw R2 Fw2 Uw 3Rw2 F' B' 3Fw2 Lw' U 3Lw Rw' D R U' Dw 3Uw D2 Bw Dw 3Bw2 F' Rw2 3Rw' Fw Lw2 R2 3Rw' F2 Dw2 3Bw Lw2 B2 U 3Bw Rw 3Rw L' D Lw' Fw' B2 D2 3Dw' Uw2 Rw2 Dw2 Rw' Uw 3Fw2 3Rw 3Bw L' Lw Rw B2 R 3Uw2 D2 Fw F' Rw' 3Bw2 B 3Fw2 R2 3Lw U 3Fw' 3Lw2 Dw U' 3Lw2 3Rw' Lw U2 Uw 3Uw2 B' 3Uw Bw' D Dw2 Fw D Fw2 3Bw' Lw2 L'
E #3 Dw2 3Bw' Lw2 F D' Uw B 3Rw2 Dw 3Bw' Lw Fw2 3Rw R2 D B Bw L2 U Lw2 3Fw2 Rw 3Dw U2 Lw U' Rw R2 Dw2 R' U2 R D' 3Lw F 3Dw 3Lw B2 Rw2 D Fw' L' D' Lw2 L Bw2 F2 L 3Bw2 R U 3Uw R' Dw' L2 Lw' Dw' 3Fw' Bw2 Fw U' Fw Bw' 3Lw' 3Dw Fw' R2 Rw' 3Uw2 Bw R' Fw' 3Rw D' 3Rw' D2 B2 R2 3Rw2 Dw R B Dw' U2 R' 3Rw' Bw 3Lw 3Fw' B Dw2 Uw Bw R2 3Fw2 3Dw2 3Lw' B' 3Rw' 3Dw'
E Ex#1 3Uw2 3Rw' 3Fw Bw Lw' Uw2 D B2 Bw2 Dw L' U2 B' Rw Bw' 3Uw2 3Bw' 3Dw' Uw2 3Lw' F2 U 3Lw2 3Bw' Rw2 U' 3Lw Rw Fw2 Rw' L' R2 Dw' Fw2 3Dw L' B' 3Lw U L' F L' 3Bw2 Lw' L2 3Uw' Dw Bw' Dw' 3Rw' U 3Fw L 3Bw 3Rw2 L Rw2 3Dw2 3Fw2 3Bw L2 Lw B R2 3Lw D2 Fw Dw2 Fw2 U 3Fw2 D' 3Dw2 Rw Uw2 F2 L R Uw2 L2 3Fw' 3Bw' 3Dw' 3Bw' Dw D2 3Lw2 3Bw' 3Rw Bw' 3Fw Lw' Rw' R 3Dw2 Uw' Lw L2 U F'
E Ex#2 3Fw 3Rw2 3Dw U' R2 Lw' Rw' 3Dw' Bw' B' L2 Uw2 3Fw' L2 3Rw2 3Fw U' Uw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 Fw' F L 3Fw' 3Lw Dw B' 3Dw2 Uw' R Fw 3Lw' F' 3Uw' Uw 3Bw2 Bw 3Rw' Rw' B L Lw 3Uw2 Bw Rw' 3Bw2 B2 3Uw 3Rw R2 3Lw' Dw R 3Uw B' Uw' 3Lw Bw2 3Fw2 U2 Lw' Dw' D' Bw' 3Uw Lw R' 3Dw2 R' Bw2 L R2 Lw2 3Lw2 D2 L2 3Fw2 Bw2 U F2 3Dw' 3Lw Dw L2 Uw2 Rw F2 Rw 3Bw2 R2 Fw2 Lw' 3Rw' D Lw2 3Rw2 3Bw Rw2 3Bw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw' 3Bw B' 3Fw2 F' Bw2 3Uw U2 Fw 3Rw' Uw 3Rw' U Dw' Fw' 3Rw' 3Lw' 3Uw' Uw' R' 3Bw' Lw F2 Dw' 3Uw2 3Fw Fw' 3Uw D Bw U L' R2 3Rw2 3Lw2 Lw2 3Uw' Lw' R' D2 3Rw' 3Fw' F2 3Dw2 L2 3Rw' Bw 3Uw' 3Dw2 R 3Uw Lw' Rw 3Dw2 Rw' 3Uw Uw' 3Dw' 3Bw 3Rw' Dw R' Rw 3Fw2 Bw' Lw2 R U' Lw' Fw 3Dw' 3Lw' U2 Bw' L' D2 F' Lw' 3Dw2 U 3Fw 3Lw' 3Rw2 Fw2 L' 3Uw2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 Rw Uw 3Bw' Lw2 3Rw Dw 3Rw2 3Lw2 F' Fw Bw
A #2 L' 3Fw D2 Lw' 3Rw Fw2 Dw 3Rw' 3Dw2 L' 3Bw2 D2 Bw2 3Lw L2 3Fw2 Dw2 D2 3Uw' Fw D2 Lw2 Bw' 3Rw2 L Dw F 3Fw' 3Uw2 3Fw Lw Fw2 R' 3Rw U2 3Bw2 3Rw2 Uw F2 3Fw' L2 D' 3Lw' F Rw2 Lw2 B2 Uw' Bw B2 R2 Rw 3Fw' 3Rw2 Fw' Uw' R2 3Rw U F2 D2 3Bw Bw' 3Fw' B 3Rw 3Uw2 R2 Lw L' 3Bw Lw' L' F 3Uw Uw2 3Rw' 3Bw2 Uw2 L2 3Bw2 3Uw' L Fw U' 3Uw 3Dw Rw Lw' Bw2 R2 3Dw' 3Rw' L 3Bw 3Uw 3Rw' F2 Bw' B2
A #3 3Dw L2 Uw2 R' F' 3Lw' B' Fw2 R' 3Lw' 3Fw' 3Rw 3Lw' Dw2 3Fw' R2 D2 U 3Fw 3Uw 3Dw' Bw 3Bw F' 3Rw2 L2 U R Lw2 Rw' Fw' 3Fw2 F' 3Uw' D 3Bw' D F' 3Rw2 3Bw Fw' U' Dw 3Rw' U 3Lw2 Dw 3Dw L2 F2 R' Rw 3Fw 3Rw Rw R U' 3Fw 3Bw Uw 3Lw Lw D Lw2 Rw R' 3Rw 3Bw' 3Dw 3Lw2 3Rw R' 3Bw2 Rw' F Fw2 Lw 3Lw D' 3Bw' L' D2 3Uw B' 3Rw 3Fw' F 3Rw2 3Dw 3Bw B 3Lw2 Rw' L' Uw' Bw2 F2 3Fw 3Rw2 Dw'
A Ex#1 R2 3Lw2 Lw 3Bw' 3Lw2 Bw2 Fw2 L 3Dw' Fw 3Bw' 3Rw Lw' 3Uw Fw2 3Dw2 F2 Dw' Lw' B2 3Lw 3Dw2 Rw' D2 3Lw U2 D2 Bw' 3Fw' U Rw Uw2 U' Dw2 D' F 3Rw2 Fw2 3Bw2 Rw Fw L' 3Lw 3Fw' Rw 3Lw2 R' Lw2 Bw L 3Fw' 3Rw L2 3Dw2 U2 D R' F Fw2 R2 Fw' U 3Uw' Lw2 3Rw2 R' F' Lw' Rw' Uw' D2 3Bw2 Uw 3Fw' 3Bw2 U' F B' Fw L' 3Dw2 Bw' U 3Lw D' F2 3Rw2 Uw R 3Uw' Dw 3Fw' 3Lw2 F2 Rw' 3Rw2 F U2 3Uw Bw
A Ex#2 3Dw2 F' L 3Fw R' 3Fw2 Bw U Rw' Uw2 R 3Bw2 L B' Lw2 Uw2 3Bw' Rw 3Uw2 Rw' Lw Fw Uw' Fw2 B L2 3Uw Uw2 F' B2 3Fw2 Bw 3Rw 3Lw2 3Dw2 3Lw2 Bw Rw' 3Dw 3Lw Bw' L2 Dw 3Fw 3Dw2 3Lw R 3Bw' Bw 3Lw' U2 3Rw 3Fw2 3Rw' L2 3Lw U2 3Bw' 3Fw2 F 3Uw' Dw' 3Rw' Uw2 Fw Dw2 3Dw2 Uw Fw D2 Fw D' 3Dw2 L' R 3Uw' 3Dw R Rw Dw' 3Uw2 U2 Lw Rw2 Dw2 U2 B' Uw 3Fw2 B' Uw2 3Uw2 F2 Lw2 L' 3Rw B' F' Lw' 3Fw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R2 U' R2 D' F2 D2 R2 B' L R' F L2 F2 R F D R U R Fw Uw'
A #2 D2 F U2 L2 D2 R2 B' L' B' R' U L' F R2 F2 L D F' L' Fw
A #3 R D2 L U2 R' U2 R B2 U2 R U' F' R2 B2 L F U B U2 R2 Uw
A Ex#1 D2 R B2 D2 R U2 B' L D B2 D' L' D B R' U B'
A Ex#2 R2 F2 L F2 U2 L' D2 L D2 R2 F' L D2 B L' R' D F R2 U' Rw Uw'
B #1 U B2 U R2 U2 B2 U F2 R' D2 U' B' R' D2 U2 B' L F' L' D Rw'
B #2 B R2 D2 B U2 B L2 R2 B' D R B' F2 D' L' R B' L R D' Rw2 Uw2
B #3 L D2 R2 F2 R F2 U2 B2 U' F D F2 L' B' D2 L2 D B' D' R2 Uw'
B Ex#1 L' D2 L B2 R F2 L2 B2 R' B2 D' R U' R2 D2 B2 R' B D F
B Ex#2 D2 R2 D2 B2 D' B2 D R2 B2 L U' B2 L' F' D2 B F2 L' F U Rw2 Uw
C #1 U R2 B2 R2 D' F2 D2 F' L2 D' U2 B D' F R2 F' L' D2 U Rw Uw2
C #2 L2 R2 D2 L2 B U2 F' L' R2 U B U' F2 D F2 U B' R' U' Fw Uw2
C #3 U F2 U B2 D' L2 U2 B2 L R F U' R' B2 F L' D B' R' D2 Rw Uw2
C Ex#1 U2 F2 D2 R2 U B2 U L2 B R' B2 L' D2 B2 F2 D B R' U Fw' Uw
C Ex#2 D' B2 D' L2 U' L2 U R2 U' L D L2 D2 U' F R2 B2 U2 L F' Rw Uw'
D #1 F2 D2 B F' D2 L2 B' D2 L B2 R2 U L2 D R' F D2 U L2 B Rw Uw'
D #2 R2 D U R2 F2 L2 F2 U2 R B' D' L' D' L' F' R B2 R' B2 D' Fw Uw
D #3 D' L2 U' R2 B2 D U2 B2 L F2 U' L2 D R' B U F U2 R2 Fw Uw
D Ex#1 F2 U' B2 R2 D' F2 L2 D2 R B D' L' U' R' B' U2 L B R2 D Fw'
D Ex#2 U2 R' U2 R U2 L2 U2 F D2 L F' D F D2 U B2 R2 Fw' Uw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D F2 D' F2 L2 U L2 U2 L2 F2 L R D B' F2 L' B2 D2 F' U B2 Rw Uw2
A #2 B2 U2 L2 R2 D L2 F2 L2 B2 R' F' R' D L' B U2 R U2 R2 Fw Uw2
A #3 B2 D' B2 D U2 R2 D' R2 F2 U' B' L2 F2 U R U F L U F' Rw' Uw
A Ex#1 F' U2 R2 D2 U2 B2 F L2 U' B' D2 U' R2 D' L B' R F2 R2 Fw Uw2
A Ex#2 F2 L2 D' F2 U R2 D' L2 R' D F' L' F' L' R' D' B R2 Fw'
B #1 F2 L2 D R2 D' L2 D2 L2 R2 U' L U F' D' R' B2 D' U' L' F R Fw'
B #2 U B2 U' L2 U F2 L2 D' R' U F' L' U' B D U' R' B R2 D Rw Uw2
B #3 L R' F2 R U2 F2 U2 F2 U R' B2 L U' B' R F2 U R' D' Rw' Uw'
B Ex#1 L2 D' B2 L2 U' L2 B2 D2 R' U2 R' F2 D2 U2 F' U L2 R D2 R' Uw
B Ex#2 U F2 D F2 R2 F2 D2 B2 D2 U R2 F' D' B' R' F' D' L U' F' U Rw' Uw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 R' U2 B2 L' D2 B2 U F' L' U' B D' U R B F2 L2
A #2 B' U2 B2 F2 L2 B F D2 L F2 D B F U2 L F2 D F2 L2 U' Rw' Uw
A #3 F2 D' F2 R2 U' B2 F2 D B U' L B2 D2 R F' L B R' F' R2 Uw
A Ex#1 R2 U2 B2 F' L2 U2 B' D2 L2 D F U2 F L D2 F' L' U2 R2 B Rw2 Uw'
A Ex#2 R2 F U2 B L2 F' U2 L2 B F2 L' D U' L' B' R U2 L F' R Fw' Uw
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L F2 R F2 L F2 D2 L2 U' B L D' U B' D2 L' F U'
A #2 U2 R U2 R U2 R' B F2 L2 U2 L' F D' L2 F2 U' L2
A #3 U' F2 L2 F2 D U' L2 U B2 F' R2 U' B' U2 L F2 R D' U
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F' D R L' B' L2 D' F' U' L2 B2 L B2 R' U2 F2 R2 B2 L F2
A #2 D2 L B' R2 U' R F' B' D' L2 F U' D2 L2 U L2 F2 R2
A #3 B2 R L' D2 B D' B2 U2 D' L' D F B R2 F' U2 F2
A #4 F2 D' L2 R2 F2 D' L2 U' B2 D L U' B' D' L2 B2 U' B' R'
A #5 U B2 D' B2 F2 D L2 D R' D' L R' U F2 D' B' R2 B' R2
A Ex#1 L' F' U L U' L F' L2 D F' R F2 R2 F' U2 F'
A Ex#2 R2 U F B2 U' R U B L D B2 R L2 F2 R' D2 F2 U2 R F2 L
B #1 F2 R2 F' L2 B' R2 B2 L' D R2 B2 L' U2 B2 D' U2 B F
B #2 L' D F2 B U2 R' U R' B L' B2 R' U2 L2 U2 B2 D2 R
B #3 D2 F' U2 L D' L' F U' B2 L B U2 F B' U2 L2 B' R2 F' D2
B #4 D2 R2 F2 U' F2 U B2 L2 D F2 R' U2 L' F U' R2 B' D' U R2
B #5 F R2 F' R2 U2 B2 F L2 F' U R B F2 D' L2 R2 B R D U
B Ex#1 L2 B2 R2 U' F2 D R2 U' L2 D2 L D' F' D' U B' U2 B L R2
B Ex#2 D2 R2 U2 F R2 F2 U2 F' D2 L' U2 L D' L F2 R D F R2
C #1 F R' L F D2 B' U D' R2 L B U2 R' D2 F2 L F2 R
C #2 L2 U F2 R2 D2 L2 D F2 U' L' D2 B2 L2 F' U2 B' D' L B'
C #3 L F' D2 R L2 D2 R U F' R U' R2 U2 F2 R2 D' L2 U' D2 R2 D2
C #4 L' U R' D' R2 F D' L U' L' F2 U2 B D2 L2 B' D2 F U2 B
C #5 L2 R2 D2 B2 D L2 D' L2 D2 F' R' F U B' L U' R' F2 R' U'
C Ex#1 L2 F L2 B2 F' L2 U2 L D R' D' U' L' F L' R B' D2 F
C Ex#2 R2 D' U2 B2 R2 D L2 B2 F' R2 F R2 D' R D L2 U' B F2
D #1 F D2 L' D B2 D R' B U' D' L2 F2 U2 L' U2 F2 L' U2 F2 R'
D #2 L2 D' R2 B2 D' U2 B2 D R B' R2 U' F' L D2 R D U2 R'
D #3 B2 F' U2 B' L2 R2 B L2 U2 R U L2 R B' L' R' B D F L2
D #4 U' B2 L2 F2 L2 F2 L' D2 R2 F2 R2 F' L' U' L' R U2 F
D #5 F2 D2 L2 F2 D F2 D L2 B R2 U F' D' B' D' L' R B D U
D Ex#1 R' L' B2 D2 F R2 F R' U2 F2 B' R2 D F2 U R2 U2 R2 L2 U2
D Ex#2 L2 R2 D B2 R2 D' U B D2 R' U2 B2 D' L R U F D' R2
E #1 R2 U2 R B2 L2 F2 U2 F2 L' F2 D U2 L2 F L2 R' F U F' U'
E #2 L2 F2 D' U2 B2 D' F' U B' L2 B2 L' B' F U2 B R D'
E #3 R' F' R D R2 D L' D2 F R' D B2 D2 L2 D R2 F2 B2 U F2
E #4 D2 F' R2 F' L2 F2 L2 F' D' F' R2 D' L R F2 L2 B F'
E #5 U' B2 U' R' F2 U2 D2 F D L D2 R2 U L2 U B2 D L2 D2
E Ex#1 L' D F2 D2 B D2 R2 B' D' F' U' L' D2 R2 B2 U2 B2 L
E Ex#2 D2 U' B2 D U L2 B2 U' L' F2 R U R B' D' L R B U
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D R2 D R2 F2 U F' R D2 R' B L F' U2 B U'
A #2 F L U R B D F L' F' U2 F L2 F2 R D2 R F2 R' U2
A #3 B2 D' F2 D F2 D2 B2 U' L2 U L D F' R2 U' L U2 B2 D2
A #4 U B D' R' B' L2 U R2 U R' U2 B2 U2 L2 B2 R' U2 R' F2 U2
A #5 L' U2 L' F R' U F2 D F' U2 B R2 F2 D2 F2 L2 D2 R2 L
A Ex#1 U2 L2 U' R2 D L2 D' F2 R' B' R2 B2 F L2 R D U' R2 F L'
A Ex#2 D2 F' D2 B' F2 D2 F R2 U' L R D' L B D' L2 B2 D B
B #1 L' U2 F2 U D2 R' D B2 D B R F D2 B' R2 D2 B L2 U2
B #2 U2 B2 D' R2 U2 R2 U2 B F' D2 R' F2 U' B2 R' U2 B' D F
B #3 R2 L D2 B D2 F' U' B' D2 L2 F B2 L' U2 D2 R' F2 L' F2
B #4 U2 L' F2 L' R D2 U F R B' D U' L F D B2 F2
B #5 D' L2 F2 U L2 U B' R F2 D' U' B U' B2 L R' B' U'
B Ex#1 F' B2 D R' D B' U' B' U2 D F L B2 R2 F2 U2 F2 R
B Ex#2 U R2 U F2 D F2 D2 F2 U R2 B' L R' B' U B' D' U' F U'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L B2 D L' U2 F R' F' B2 U L2 U2 R2 L2 B2 R2 U2 B2 D'
A #2 U2 F2 L2 B2 D L2 U' R2 D' L B2 U' F L U' L' R D' F U
A #3 L' B' D' R2 U' B2 D' B' R B' U2 L2 B2 L2 D' B2 L2 D'
A #4 U2 B' U D' B R' B2 L' U B L2 U' L2 U' D2 R2 D' L2 B2 D'
A #5 U B' D' R' L' F' B' D2 L B2 L2 U' F2 U2 L2 F2 D R2 D L2
A Ex#1 D' R2 D' B2 D F2 L2 F2 U' B' R B L' U2 B' R D' U' R2 B
A Ex#2 D' L2 U' R2 U' B2 D F2 U2 L R F' R B2 F2 L' U F' U2 B'
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 R' B2 D2 B2 R' U2 R B' U2 F' D B' R' F' L2 B' L2 F
A #2 U2 R2 U L2 F2 U L2 D' B' L' F' D F' D F' D' L2 R2 B' R'
A #3 D2 L B' R L' F D L D' F' U' F U2 D2 F2 B U2 F' D2
A Ex#1 F L' U D2 F2 R2 L B' D R F D2 B2 R2 U2 D2 F R2 B
A Ex#2 F' D' B' R D B2 U2 L F' U' F2 L2 F2 R2 D2 L F2 B2 L
B #1 U F2 D R2 D F2 D2 L' D' B2 R' D L2 F' R2 U' L' B'
B #2 F B' L' B2 R2 D L2 U R' B' U2 D2 B U2 B D2 B' R2 F2
B #3 R2 B2 R U' B' U' D2 F B2 R F2 U2 F2 D' B2 R2 U' L2 D2
B Ex#1 U F B R B L D F' L2 F2 R' U D2 R2 U' L2 D F2 U2
B Ex#2 R' L F R' F L' B D R D2 B2 L2 U2 R2 U2 F2 R2 L B2
C #1 D2 R' D2 R F2 R2 B2 R2 U2 B2 D2 B' F' U' R' B2 U L2 B2 D2
C #2 L2 U2 R2 D L2 D' L2 F2 L2 D' B' U2 F' R2 D' F D L' U B2 F
C #3 L2 D2 B2 L' B2 L D2 L U' F' L2 D2 U' L2 D' R F2 D R2
C Ex#1 B' D' B' L2 D2 F' L2 F2 U2 D F' L D2 R F2 L2 U2 B2 R2
C Ex#2 L U2 R2 L D B' L2 U B L' F U2 F L2 D2 F L2 D2 F' L2
D #1 F' D2 L' B' D' F' R U F L' D B2 U' L2 D2 B2 D L2 U2 R2
D #2 B2 R U' B D' F R B U B R' U2 D2 R2 B' U2 B' L2
D #3 L2 F' U2 R2 D2 U2 R2 F' R B' U2 R B' F2 L D U L' B
D Ex#1 D' F2 R2 D L2 D2 R2 F2 D R' F U B' L2 D' B F L2 U' R
D Ex#2 F' L2 D2 F' D2 F' L2 F2 L B R2 D B' R' F' U' F R' D
E #1 L2 D2 B2 F2 U' L2 B2 D' U2 L D U2 B' F U' R' U' F'
E #2 B U' D' F B' D' B R L D' F R' L2 B2 U2 R2 L F2 D2 F2
E #3 R U2 D L' D' B' R' F R2 U' B2 R U2 F2 R L2 D2 R D2 L'
E Ex#1 R2 B2 D F2 U R2 D2 F' U2 R' D' F' L2 D F U' B' U R
E Ex#2 U2 R2 F2 L2 F' U2 F' U2 L D2 U' B' R B2 F U2 F2 D R U2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L2 F U R' U F2 U2 L' U D2 L D2 R L2 D2 R2 F2 U2
A #2 F2 R2 B2 R2 D B2 F2 R D F D B F D L R D2 B2
A #3 U' F2 R L U' D2 B U2 R2 F2 U' R2 F2 R' U2 R2 B2 D2 R2 D2
A Ex#1 U R2 U' L D' B' D' B2 U2 B2 L' D' F2 U' L2 B2 D' L2
A Ex#2 F2 R2 D' F2 U R2 U' R2 D' B2 L2 B' D' L F U2 B2 F' U B2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' B2 R2 D' U2 L2 B2 F2 U' L F D' U' B' L R D' U2 F' L
A #2 L' R' U2 L' B2 R' U2 R' U L F' R2 B F2 R D' B2 U2 F2
A #3 B2 D B2 D' L2 D' F2 L2 R' B L U F' D' B F2 L2 D2 U2 R
A Ex#1 F2 U2 B2 R B2 F2 R2 D2 R2 D' F' U' R' B' F' D' U' L' U2 F'
A Ex#2 U2 D2 L' F2 D' R U2 F' U B R2 F2 B2 U2 L' U2 R' U2 L2 U2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4- DR2- DL1- UL2- U5- R5- D3- L4+ ALL2- y2 U1- R1+ D4+ L6+ ALL5-
A #2 UR1- DR4+ DL1- UL0+ U5+ R6+ D0+ L0+ ALL0+ y2 U5+ R0+ D1- L0+ ALL6+ UR DR
A #3 UR2- DR5+ DL3+ UL5- U5+ R5- D1+ L5+ ALL5+ y2 U6+ R6+ D0+ L1- ALL5+ UR DR UL
A #4 UR0+ DR3+ DL2- UL4+ U5+ R4+ D5+ L1+ ALL2+ y2 U1+ R4+ D2- L6+ ALL2+ UR DR UL
A #5 UR5- DR4- DL5+ UL0+ U5- R0+ D3- L4+ ALL0+ y2 U6+ R3- D3- L6+ ALL2- DL
A Ex#1 UR6+ DR1+ DL1+ UL5- U5+ R2- D3- L2- ALL1- y2 U5- R2- D4- L2+ ALL4- DL
A Ex#2 UR4+ DR0+ DL3+ UL1+ U1- R3+ D4- L2+ ALL3- y2 U1- R2- D5+ L1- ALL3- UR DR UL
B #1 UR4+ DR5+ DL3- UL4- U5+ R6+ D3+ L1+ ALL6+ y2 U1+ R2+ D1- L2+ ALL0+ DR UL
B #2 UR0+ DR4+ DL3+ UL5- U2+ R4- D4+ L1+ ALL3- y2 U5- R0+ D3+ L5- ALL3- UR UL
B #3 UR2- DR5+ DL1+ UL5- U5+ R3- D2+ L3- ALL2- y2 U5- R6+ D5+ L5- ALL2+ DR DL
B #4 UR1- DR2+ DL6+ UL6+ U2- R3- D4+ L5+ ALL5- y2 U1- R1+ D1+ L4- ALL5- UR
B #5 UR4- DR6+ DL4- UL5- U5+ R1- D4+ L4- ALL5- y2 U4+ R3+ D2- L4- ALL4+ DR
B Ex#1 UR5+ DR6+ DL1- UL4+ U6+ R4+ D1- L6+ ALL1- y2 U2+ R6+ D4+ L3- ALL5+ DR DL UL
B Ex#2 UR2+ DR2+ DL0+ UL3- U4+ R1+ D3- L2+ ALL1+ y2 U4- R5- D1- L4- ALL3+ DR DL
C #1 UR1+ DR3+ DL3- UL4- U1+ R5- D4+ L4- ALL2- y2 U4+ R5- D4+ L2+ ALL0+ DR
C #2 UR1- DR6+ DL4+ UL0+ U4+ R0+ D6+ L4+ ALL6+ y2 U5- R3+ D4+ L2- ALL3- DL UL
C #3 UR3- DR3+ DL3+ UL6+ U3+ R4- D6+ L0+ ALL6+ y2 U4+ R1+ D6+ L2+ ALL3+ DR
C #4 UR3+ DR3- DL6+ UL4- U6+ R5+ D1+ L0+ ALL2- y2 U0+ R4- D2- L3- ALL0+ UR DL
C #5 UR0+ DR4+ DL5+ UL4- U4+ R1+ D5- L3+ ALL0+ y2 U2- R0+ D4+ L5- ALL4+ UR DR DL
C Ex#1 UR0+ DR0+ DL2+ UL4+ U1- R5- D5+ L3+ ALL1- y2 U4- R0+ D5- L3- ALL6+ UR DR UL
C Ex#2 UR6+ DR4- DL4+ UL4- U3- R2- D0+ L5- ALL5- y2 U3- R5+ D5- L1- ALL3+ UR DL
D #1 UR4+ DR2- DL3+ UL2- U1- R4- D6+ L3+ ALL2- y2 U3+ R4- D6+ L3- ALL1- UR DR DL UL
D #2 UR1+ DR4+ DL3- UL4- U2+ R6+ D1+ L4+ ALL2- y2 U1+ R1- D5- L2- ALL5+ UR DR DL UL
D #3 UR4- DR4- DL2- UL2+ U3+ R5+ D6+ L5+ ALL1- y2 U6+ R2- D5- L0+ ALL1+ DL
D #4 UR2+ DR3- DL4- UL1- U3- R5+ D5- L4- ALL1- y2 U1+ R5- D5- L6+ ALL1- UR DL
D #5 UR2+ DR2- DL3+ UL3+ U4- R2+ D1- L3+ ALL3+ y2 U6+ R6+ D1+ L1- ALL1+ UR DL UL
D Ex#1 UR4- DR5+ DL4+ UL6+ U4- R1+ D6+ L4- ALL3+ y2 U1- R2- D1+ L0+ ALL5- DL
D Ex#2 UR5- DR3- DL3+ UL4+ U3- R3+ D4- L4+ ALL5- y2 U5+ R5+ D1+ L2+ ALL5+ UR DL UL
E #1 UR2- DR5- DL0+ UL2- U3+ R4- D1- L6+ ALL6+ y2 U4+ R5- D2+ L0+ ALL5- UR DR DL UL
E #2 UR2+ DR6+ DL4- UL5- U5+ R3- D1- L5+ ALL2- y2 U1- R3- D3- L2- ALL2- UR UL
E #3 UR5- DR4+ DL5+ UL2+ U5+ R3+ D2+ L5+ ALL4+ y2 U5+ R1+ D2+ L3+ ALL0+ DR DL
E #4 UR2- DR1+ DL1+ UL4- U4+ R3+ D1+ L2+ ALL3+ y2 U4+ R4- D4+ L6+ ALL3- UR DR DL
E #5 UR3- DR4- DL3- UL3- U1+ R1+ D6+ L4+ ALL5+ y2 U0+ R4- D4+ L2- ALL3- UR DL
E Ex#1 UR1+ DR4- DL1+ UL4+ U1+ R1+ D4+ L1+ ALL4- y2 U4+ R6+ D4- L2+ ALL1+ UR DR DL UL
E Ex#2 UR4+ DR3+ DL1- UL5- U4- R5- D4+ L1+ ALL1+ y2 U6+ R3- D0+ L1- ALL5+ UR
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4+ DR5+ DL2- UL5- U3- R2- D6+ L0+ ALL6+ y2 U4+ R5+ D3+ L4+ ALL1+ DL UL
A #2 UR5+ DR6+ DL1- UL1+ U6+ R3+ D3+ L4+ ALL4+ y2 U5- R6+ D4- L2- ALL2+ UR DL
A #3 UR5+ DR2- DL2+ UL4+ U4- R3+ D2- L6+ ALL1+ y2 U4+ R2+ D4- L3- ALL3- UR DR UL
A #4 UR1+ DR4+ DL6+ UL4+ U2+ R2- D1+ L3- ALL5+ y2 U0+ R2+ D4- L3+ ALL5- UR DR DL UL
A #5 UR3+ DR0+ DL3- UL3+ U4- R5+ D0+ L1- ALL0+ y2 U1- R1+ D2+ L4- ALL5- DR UL
A Ex#1 UR0+ DR0+ DL5+ UL5- U3+ R6+ D2+ L5+ ALL4+ y2 U1- R3- D6+ L0+ ALL5- UR DR DL
A Ex#2 UR4+ DR3+ DL6+ UL6+ U2+ R4+ D4+ L4- ALL3- y2 U3+ R3+ D4- L2+ ALL1- UR DR DL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #3 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #3 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #5 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
C #1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
C #2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
C #3 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
C #4 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
C #5 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
C Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
C Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
D #1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
D #2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
D #3 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
D #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
D #5 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
D Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
D Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
E #1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
E #2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
E #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
E #4 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
E #5 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
E Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
E Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
F #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
F #2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
F #3 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
F #4 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
F #5 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
F Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
F Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
G #1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
G #2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
G #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
G #4 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
G #5 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
G Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
G Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
H #1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
H #2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
H #3 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
H #4 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
H #5 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
H Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
H Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #3 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' L B' L R' B U R L' B' U' l r
A #2 U R' U R L R' L B' R' L' U u' l' b
A #3 B' U R' B L B' U L' U' R' B' l r'
A #4 U L' R' L' U' B' U L' R' B' L' u l' b
A #5 L U' R' B R B L' B' L' U' B l b
A Ex#1 R B L' B U R' B' U B L' U b'
A Ex#2 B' U R L' B' U L' B' R B' U u' l r b
B #1 U' B R' B R U' L U R' B' L' l r'
B #2 B' U' R' U' B' U B' R' U' R' L' u' r' b
B #3 U B U' R' B R' U L R' L B u' r b
B #4 R U' B' L' B U' L U' R' U' B l'
B #5 R' L' B L U B' U L U' L U u' l r' b
B Ex#1 R B' U L B U' B' U B' R U u l r b
B Ex#2 R' B U' B' R' L' B R B' R' B u' l r b
C #1 R B' L R' L' U R' L' R U' R' l' r
C #2 B' U' B' U' R' B U R L U B' u' r b
C #3 U B' U R U R B U' B U' B' l r b'
C #4 B' R' U' R B' L B' U' B L U b'
C #5 R L' U L' U' R' L' R L B U l b'
C Ex#1 B U B' R B' U' B U' R' B' U' l r' b'
C Ex#2 U' B' U' L' R' U L' R' U' B' R r' b
D #1 L' U' B' R U L' R B R' B' R' u' l r' b
D #2 B U' L R' U' L' U' L' R' B' R' u l' r' b
D #3 L' B' L' B U B' R' L R' L' U u' r b
D #4 U' B L B L B' U R' B R U' u' b
D #5 R U' B L' R U B R' U B R b'
D Ex#1 U R' B U' L R U R U L U u' l r'
D Ex#2 U' B U L' B R' L B U' R' L' u' r b'
E #1 R U' R' B U' R B L R' U R u' l' r
E #2 R' L U R' B' U R L' U' B L l' r
E #3 B L' R L' B' U' R U' B' L' U u' l r b
E #4 L' R U R' B L' R' B' L' R U' u' r' b'
E #5 U' L' B' L B U' L' U R L' R' u l' r'
E Ex#1 B U L R U' R U' B L' U' B l r b'
E Ex#2 R U L' U L' R L' B U' B L r'
F #1 L' R' B L R B L' R U' B L u l r' b'
F #2 U' B L' B L' U' B' L U' B L' r
F #3 B' R' L' U B' U L U L' U B' u l b'
F #4 U L' R U' B' L B' R' B' R' L u l' b
F #5 B' U' L' U' R' L' B R B' U' B l b'
F Ex#1 L' R' U' R B R U' L' B' R B u r' b'
F Ex#2 R U' L' B' U' B' R' U R' L R' u' r
G #1 L R' B R' B U' B' L' R B' U' u l r' b'
G #2 L B' R' L B' R U' B' R U R u l b
G #3 B' R' B R' U' R L U' L' U B' u' l' r'
G #4 L U R' L U R' L' R' L' U' B l r b
G #5 L R' U' L' R' U L' R L' R U u l' b'
G Ex#1 B R' L' R' L U' R' U' R' L' U u r
G Ex#2 R' U L R B' L' R L R U' B l' b
H #1 L U' B R L R L U' R' L U' u l' b
H #2 L' U L' R' B L' B' L' R U R u' l' r'
H #3 R B U B' U B' L' U' R' L' U' u' r b
H #4 L U' B R' L' U' L' B' L U' R' l' r b
H #5 L' B' U R L' U R' L' U' R' B l' r
H Ex#1 B R L' R' L' B R L' U R' L' u' r b'
H Ex#2 R B R' B' R' B' R' B' U' B' L l r'
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B U' B U R' B' U L' U' L u' l' r' b
A #2 R U L B' L U R B R L' R l' r' b
A #3 R L' B' L U' B L' B' U' B' R' l' r' b
A #4 R' B' L B U B R' B' U B L r
A #5 R' B L' B R' U L' U R' L R l' r b
A Ex#1 R U' R L' U B' U' L' R' L R u r
A Ex#2 L' R L U L' B L R' U' B R u' l b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U' L' R' B' R' L' R U L' U' l' r'
A #2 L' R' U' B' R' B R' L B' R' L' u r b'
A #3 U' R B' U' R B' R' L U' B' R u' l r'
A #4 B' R L R B R B R B R' B' u l r b'
A #5 U' R' B R U' L' R U R B' R u l b'
A Ex#1 U' B R' B L B' L U R' L B' u l' r
A Ex#2 R' B' R' U L R' L R' L U B' u l r
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R B' R' B' R B L R L' U
A #2 L R L U' B U' R' U' R' L' U'
A #3 L R L R L' R' U' R' L' U' L
A #4 L R L' B U R' B' U L' B R
A #5 L R' B' R' B' U B U L U' R
A Ex#1 L R L R' U R U B R B R
A Ex#2 L R U L' R L' U' B U' B' R'
B #1 L R L U' B U' L' B' R B R'
B #2 L R L' U' R B' L' R' U B' R
B #3 L R L' B L B U' R' U B L'
B #4 L R B' L' U' R B L' U' R' U'
B #5 L R L U' R' U R' L' B L B'
B Ex#1 L R L' R' B' L B' R' U' L U
B Ex#2 L R L U' L R' U' B U R' L'
C #1 L R B U B' R' L U' B' R L'
C #2 L R B U R B' R B U' R' U'
C #3 L R U B U' L' R L' R L' B
C #4 L B' L B R' B R U' L B R
C #5 L R L' B' L' R' L B' U' B L'
C Ex#1 L R L' B' L' R U R L B L'
C Ex#2 L R U R' U' R' L R U R' U
D #1 L R L R U B L R B R' U
D #2 L R U L' R L B' R' B' L' B
D #3 L R B' L B' R' L R L R L
D #4 L R L R B R B' U' B' L U
D #5 L R L' R' L U' L' B' R' L R'
D Ex#1 L R L B' L' U L' B' L' B' L
D Ex#2 L R L R' B' R' B R L' R' B'
E #1 L R B R' B' U R' B' R B' L'
E #2 L R L R L' B' U' L' B L' B'
E #3 L R B L' U' B L U' L R' U
E #4 L R L' R' L' R' U' B' L R' L
E #5 L R L' R' L U' B L U L B
E Ex#1 L R L' B R L' R' L B R B
E Ex#2 L R L' R U R' U L' U' L' U
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L' B' R B L' U' R' B' R'
A #2 L R L U' B U L' B' R' B L
A #3 L R L U B R B' U' B' R U
A #4 L R L' U B' R' U' R' B U L'
A #5 L R' B R L' B' L' U' L' B L
A Ex#1 L R L' B' R B U' B' R L' R'
A Ex#2 L R L R' U L' U L B R' L
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-2,0) / (5,-4) / (-2,1) / (0,-3) / (5,-1) / (-3,-2) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (-1,-2) / (4,0)
A #2 (0,-4) / (4,1) / (2,-4) / (-2,-5) / (5,-4) / (-5,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (0,-2) / (-2,-4) / (0,-3) / (6,0)
A #3 (-2,3) / (-3,0) / (0,3) / (2,-1) / (4,-2) / (6,-1) / (-3,0) / (5,-2) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (4,-4) / (2,0)
A #4 (4,0) / (3,0) / (5,-4) / (4,-2) / (3,0) / (3,-3) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (5,-2) / (2,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,-1)
A #5 (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,3) / (6,0) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (6,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,-1) / (1,-4) / (-4,0)
A Ex#1 (0,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (3,-4) / (-2,0) / (4,0) / (0,-4) / (-4,-1)
A Ex#2 (0,-4) / (3,6) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-2) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (6,-2) / (0,-2) / (6,0)
B #1 (1,0) / (3,-3) / (-4,5) / (-2,-5) / (-3,-3) / (-3,-1) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (-3,0)
B #2 (-3,2) / (-3,6) / (-2,-5) / (2,-4) / (0,-3) / (-5,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (6,-2) / (4,-1) / (0,-3) / (-2,0)
B #3 (-2,0) / (6,3) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-2) / (2,0) / (-2,-1) / (4,-1) / (3,0) / (6,0)
B #4 (0,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-5) / (-1,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-4) / (6,-4) / (4,0)
B #5 (0,-4) / (1,-5) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (3,-5) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (6,-4) / (0,-4) / (2,0) / (1,0) /
B Ex#1 (4,6) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (6,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-2,-3) / (4,-3) / (5,0) / (2,0)
B Ex#2 (0,-1) / (3,0) / (1,-5) / (-1,-4) / (1,-2) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-2) / (3,-4) / (1,-4) / (0,-2) / (5,0)
C #1 (3,-1) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (-1,-3) / (3,0) / (-5,-3) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (4,0) / (0,-5) /
C #2 (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (5,2) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (6,0) / (-1,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-4) / (3,-4) / (2,-3)
C #3 (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (-3,0)
C #4 (4,0) / (3,3) / (-4,-1) / (3,-3) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-5,-3) / (5,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (4,0) / (1,-4)
C #5 (0,-1) / (1,-2) / (-4,-1) / (6,-3) / (-5,-2) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (1,-4) / (-4,0) / (6,0)
C Ex#1 (-3,-4) / (3,0) / (0,3) / (-2,-2) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (1,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0) /
C Ex#2 (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (2,-4) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (-2,0) / (-2,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (5,0) /
D #1 (4,3) / (-1,5) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (2,-5) / (-4,-5) / (6,0)
D #2 (0,2) / (-3,-3) / (0,3) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (1,0) / (-3,-2) /
D #3 (-3,5) / (-2,-2) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (6,-3) / (1,0) / (5,0) / (6,-2)
D #4 (0,2) / (-3,0) / (-3,3) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2) / (-3,-3) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (-2,0) / (-1,0) / (2,0) / (4,0)
D #5 (-2,0) / (3,0) / (5,5) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) /
D Ex#1 (0,-4) / (4,-5) / (-1,-4) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (1,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-4,0) / (6,0)
D Ex#2 (-3,-4) / (4,-5) / (0,-3) / (-4,-4) / (4,-5) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,-5) / (0,-5) / (-2,0)
E #1 (-5,0) / (2,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,-2) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,0)
E #2 (0,2) / (0,-3) / (-3,3) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (6,-3) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (-4,-2) / (0,-2) / (-3,-2) /
E #3 (1,0) / (-4,-1) / (-5,4) / (6,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (-2,-2) / (0,-4) / (4,0)
E #4 (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,2) / (4,-2) / (-1,-4) / (-3,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (2,-3) / (0,-2) / (4,0) / (-5,0) /
E #5 (1,0) / (-4,-4) / (6,-3) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,-1) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (1,0) / (-3,-2) / (-2,-4) / (6,-4)
E Ex#1 (0,2) / (1,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (-4,-2) / (6,-4) / (2,-5) / (-2,0) /
E Ex#2 (-5,0) / (5,5) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (1,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-5,-2) / (2,0) / (6,-2) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (-5,-5) / (6,-3) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (4,-3) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (2,-2)
A #2 (4,0) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (-5,-2) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-5) / (-2,0) / (3,-4) / (-3,-2) / (6,-5)
A #3 (-5,0) / (-4,2) / (0,3) / (6,0) / (-3,-3) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (-2,0) / (-2,-4) / (-3,-4) /
A #4 (0,-1) / (-5,4) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (2,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,0)
A #5 (4,0) / (5,-1) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3)
A Ex#1 (0,5) / (-2,4) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (-3,-3) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-5,-2)
A Ex#2 (0,2) / (-3,0) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-2,0) / (3,-4) / (6,-5) / (0,-4) / (-2,-3) /
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B2 R2 D2 L2 D L2 F2 R2 D2 B U F' L' R' B2 R' U L' B2 Rw2 Uw2 U L2 R2 U' R2 B' Rw2 B Uw2 D B Rw U2 F' L B2 Uw Rw D R F2 B' Uw' B2 z'
A #2 F2 U L R2 B' U2 F L' U2 D L' R2 D L2 U2 L2 R2 U F2 D2 L2 Uw2 L2 Fw2 U' R' D L Uw2 Rw2 R' D' R' U Fw U' R' Fw' B2 Uw' Rw U F' B Uw2 D2 x2
A #3 R2 U2 R2 D2 R' U2 B2 U2 R' U B' R F2 L U' B' U R U F Uw2 Fw2 D Rw2 L Uw2 B2 R2 Fw2 U2 R' Fw' U2 L' Fw2 D' L' Uw Fw U2 Rw R Uw2 U2 z' y'
A Ex#1 L U B L2 U' B2 L D2 L' U L2 U2 F L2 F U2 L2 F' U2 Uw2 Rw2 D' Fw2 D2 U' F Uw2 B L2 D' U2 L2 Rw' D2 Rw' U L B Fw U2 D' Rw' U F' x y2
A Ex#2 F' U2 R' B' R2 D' U2 B' D2 R B' R2 F2 U L2 B2 D' R2 U B2 Rw2 D' L Fw2 B2 D R' D2 Rw2 Uw2 U R D' Fw D R' F R' B' Uw Rw2 Uw Rw' Fw' Rw Uw2
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R Bw Dw2 Uw Rw Fw2 Dw F2 Dw2 D2 U2 F' Bw B Fw2 R' L2 U' Lw L2 B2 F2 U F' L2 U2 Uw Fw2 B' U2 Lw L B2 Bw2 Rw Dw' F2 Rw' Lw R' Dw D2 U R2 Dw' Fw D2 Dw' Bw2 Uw2 R Rw2 Lw2 L2 B2 F2 D R2 Lw Bw2 3Rw 3Uw'
A #2 Fw' Lw R' Uw' Fw2 Uw' D F Rw2 Dw F' Uw B2 U Lw' F L Rw' Uw2 R' F R Lw Bw' Dw2 Bw' Lw2 B F2 Lw Fw2 U2 Fw Dw Rw' Lw2 B2 Bw' Lw2 Rw' L' R' U' Dw Uw Bw' Dw' Uw2 R D' Lw' Uw2 Rw B' Bw' U2 D2 F D Dw' 3Fw' 3Uw'
A #3 Bw2 U2 Fw Rw' Lw R Fw L Lw F2 Bw' Lw2 Rw' L' F' R2 L2 Dw2 Uw2 U' F2 Rw' B2 Dw' Rw F Fw Dw' L2 B' Bw' D2 U B2 Bw2 Lw' U Lw2 Uw Lw L2 Uw' B R2 Lw' Bw' Fw D2 Dw U Rw2 Uw2 Rw Dw2 Uw2 Lw F Fw2 R2 Rw 3Rw2 3Uw2
A Ex#1 B R' F2 Lw R2 Dw2 D2 Rw' L' B' L Bw' Lw L2 R2 F' Lw Fw F R' Uw' F2 R B F Fw Rw' L2 R' Dw2 F2 L R Lw2 Bw' F2 R2 Dw L' B2 D' B Fw F D Dw' B Lw2 U2 L' F Dw' Uw B Rw2 D' Lw' Fw2 Rw2 F' 3Uw'
A Ex#2 Fw U2 B2 Dw2 Lw F' Fw Rw2 Uw' L' F Fw2 Dw' Rw Dw' L' D2 R2 Fw Rw' Lw U' L Rw Fw B2 Lw2 Fw F Bw2 Dw2 Lw' Dw D2 L Rw' B' U' F2 R Dw D' L Rw' Dw U Bw Fw' Dw F B Lw2 D Dw' F' D' Fw2 Uw Bw2 Rw2 3Rw'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U2 R2 B2 F2 R2 F2 D R2 D' L U' F' R2 B R D L2 F U B2 Rw2 Uw L2 R2 F2 U B2 D B2 F2 U R F2 D R' B L2 D' R B' U' F R2 B2 D2 B2 D2 R2 F D2 F R B2 D R' F2 R' B' D2 F' U2 Rw' Uw2 F R2 U2 L2 D2 F U2 F' L' U' R' B2 U R2 F2 U' F' R2 B Rw2 Uw' B2 R2 F2 R2 D2 U' L2 B' L U2 F R2 F U' B L2 F' R U2 Rw Uw2 B2 U' F2 R2 B2 U' L2 U2 R B2 D F R B' R2 D2 R D' U2 Fw' Uw R2 B2 D2 R2 U2 L2 B2 F' L' F D2 F2 L2 B D' L U' R' D F' Rw' Uw' R2 B2 R2 D2 B L2 B L2 D2 F U' R D2 L2 B2 F' L' B2 F' R Uw L2 U B2 U' B2 L2 D' F2 L2 F D L R2 F' L R' B' R2 B D' Fw' L2 F' L2 D2 L2 D2 U B' F' D2 L F2 D2 R2 B2 R2 F' U2 Fw R' D2 L F2 R2 D2 L' F2 R' B F2 D L2 F2 L' R' F' L' R B' Rw' Uw2 R2 B2 R' D2 U2 F2 D2 L' R U' F L2 R2 F L U' F' D' B2 F Rw' Uw2 D2 R B2 D2 R' U2 L' D2 R' U' B L' B' D2 U2 B' U2 F L2 D2 Rw Uw2 D2 B U2 L2 R2 B' D2 B2 D' F2 R' U2 R B' D2 L2 B2 R' U' Fw Uw' D2 U' L2 D2 U' B2 R2 U' L2 B' F D' R2 U L B' R' B D' U' Rw' Uw U2 R2 B U2 B' F D2 B' L R2 B2 F' D2 U' L' B D' B2 U F Uw D2 F L2 B' L2 U2 F2 U2 L' F R' D B F R F2 U' B D2 B2 Rw' Uw' D F2 U L2 D L2 R2 D R U' L2 B D2 B2 D B2 L R2 U2 B' Rw2 U F2 R F U' R' B2 D2 R' U' R2 D2 L2 U F2 D' R2 F2 D2 L' F L2 U2 D B D2 L' U2 L2 B L2 B D2 B2 R2 L2 B' D2 B' U2 B2 D2 U2 B U2 B' D B D2 F' L' F' R U2 R U' Rw Uw2 D2 F2 L2 U B2 D' F2 R2 F' L2 R2 F' D2 R' U' L' D2 U B' Uw L2 D2 L' B2 U2 R' D2 L2 R2 B' F' U F' L2 R B2 D' L' B' R Fw' Uw2 R2 U' F2 D B2 D' B L2 R' D2 U L2 D L2 B L' D' U' Fw' R2 U2 F' R2 B2 D2 B2 L D2 U' L F R U B D2 L D R' Fw B2 U2 R2 D' L2 U' R2 U2 B F2 U' R2 U2 R' F U2 L2 R' B' Rw Uw2 R2 U R2 U2 F2 R2 U L2 R U' F2 U2 L B L2 R B D2 B D2 R2 D2 B' D2 B' D2 U2 R2 U2 B' U' B R F2 R2 F L U L' Fw' Uw2 R2 D2 R2 B2 F D2 F2 D2 U2 F L2 U' R B L2 D U R B2 D' F2 Rw Uw2 R' F2 L2 F2 L F2 D2 B2 U L B L B2 R' D2 L U2 R U' Rw Uw
A #2 U2 B2 D' B2 F2 R2 U L2 U B' D2 R U2 L' B2 U F2 U F U Fw Uw' F2 L B2 R U2 L' D2 L2 D2 F' U2 R2 U' F L2 R' B' L2 D U' Rw' Uw2 F2 R2 F' D2 R2 F' U2 F2 L2 B2 L' U' L2 U' R' B2 L2 D' F2 R2 Fw Uw' L2 F2 R' D2 F2 L D2 L R U' L' U B D2 F R' B' U' F R Uw' L2 U2 B R2 U2 R2 U2 F2 D2 U L B' F' L2 U' L' U2 L D2 L' Fw Uw2 F' U2 B' L2 B' U2 L2 F2 U' L' B' L2 U2 L2 U F' D2 F R' F2 Rw Uw2 F2 D2 L2 U' F2 D' R2 D' R D2 L U' F L F2 D B' L U' B2 Uw' D' B U F2 R F R2 U B L2 B' L' F2 L2 B2 L' D2 L' B2 F2 R2 F2 R2 D' L2 B R2 U2 B' D2 F' D' U2 R' B' D' U' Fw' Uw' B2 L2 D B2 F2 R2 D' U2 L2 U' B D2 U2 L' R' D' L2 F' L R' Uw' D2 B' U2 F' L2 R2 B R2 F L D2 L D B2 D2 B U2 R' B U Fw Uw D2 F2 L R B2 D2 R B2 U2 R2 D L D2 B2 R D R' U B' D2 Fw' Uw F2 L U2 B2 U2 L' U2 F2 L' U2 R F' R2 U' B' L' D L2 F2 L' F' Rw2 Uw F2 D' R2 D' F2 U2 F2 L2 U' F' L U2 F' R' U R U2 B2 F' D' Rw Uw' L U2 F2 D2 U2 L U2 R U2 F D2 U' F' U2 B' F' L' R' D U' Fw' Uw2 D' B2 R2 B2 L2 D' L2 F2 D F' L B R' F2 R F2 L U B D Rw2 R2 U' B2 U L2 U F2 D2 R' U' F L' B2 L' R2 U' B' R2 B2 Rw2 Uw D' L2 B2 D L2 F2 D' L2 F' D B' L D U' R D L2 B' U2 Rw2 Uw2 D' L2 U2 B2 U L2 U2 B2 L F R B' L' B2 D' F U2 B' D2 R' Fw' Uw' L2 R2 D' R2 B2 D' U' R2 D L2 R D2 L U' F U2 B L2 B' L2 Fw' Uw U2 B2 U2 B' U2 B D' F' D R D' B L' D2 F2 L2 F U Rw' Uw B2 D2 U2 F' U2 B' D2 R2 B U2 R D2 R' B2 U2 B2 U' L B U Fw Uw' R2 U' B2 F2 L2 D F2 D R B' L' R' F2 U' L' B U2 R2 F R2 Fw' U2 L2 R2 B D2 F R2 D2 U' R2 F2 R F' L R2 B' U B2 U Fw Uw' F2 R2 F' L2 B' R2 B' L R2 U B2 D2 L' U2 F' R F D2 Rw Uw2 U2 B2 L2 B' F2 L2 D2 U2 F U2 R B R2 U' L D' U' R D2 U B Rw Uw D' F2 D' R2 F2 R2 D' F2 U F' D' R' F2 L U' B2 F U' F U' Fw R2 B' R2 F L2 B L2 D2 R' U2 B' U R2 F' L D F' U' B U' Fw Uw' L U2 B2 R F2 R B2 U2 R B2 F D2 L2 D R' D2 U L F' R2 Uw2 U2 L2 U2 L2 U R2 U L2 F' L F' R D' B' F2 U' B D F' Rw' Uw'
Adamor Luz Eleiel Virgino    Brazil
Adamor Luz Eleiel Virgino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 148 59.25   1:42.20   1:42.18 1:37.61 2:24.99 1:46.82 59.25
Aharon Campoli Tono    Brazil
Aharon Campoli Tono
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 13.39   19.59   13.39 18.98 20.08 23.24 19.72
First round 64 18.86   21.68   19.24 23.30 18.86 25.00 22.51
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 4.96   6.22   7.25 7.09 5.73 5.83 4.96
Second round 14 4.71   5.26   4.71 8.60 5.97 4.93 4.88
First round 31 4.23   6.43   4.23 8.96 6.48 6.65 6.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:28.04   1:34.24   1:43.62 1:29.34 1:28.04 1:35.92 1:37.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 2:58.88     3:21.31 2:58.88
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 12 8:21.47     8:21.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 33 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 30 30.92   38.12   39.30 38.14 39.94 36.91 30.92
First round 32 33.63   38.20   38.12 43.75 38.99 37.50 33.63
Rubik's Clock Final 7 30.00   36.10   39.11 44.13 34.75 30.00 34.45
Combined First round 5 22.65   26.47   27.38 DNF 26.04 25.98 22.65
Megaminx Combined First round 25 3:40.79     3:40.79 4:20.04
Pyraminx Second round 16 7.86   9.71   8.31 10.53 7.86 10.97 10.30
First round 11 7.44   7.96   7.44 10.37 8.86 7.58 7.45
Skewb First round 27 13.23   20.87   14.55 23.68 24.38 26.74 13.23
Square-1 Combined First round 14 1:10.89   DNF   DNF 1:10.89 DNS DNS DNS
Alessandra Nery Gonçalves Motta    Brazil
Alessandra Nery Gonçalves Motta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 27.19   47.54   50.17 44.96 27.19 54.52 47.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 11.22   22.58   25.12 17.55 25.07 25.47 11.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 2:19.54     3:32.92 2:19.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 DNF     DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 8 24.50   DNF   30.75 DNF 24.50 DNF 31.27
Combined First round 6 24.24   26.98   25.43 DNF 29.18 26.32 24.24
Pyraminx First round 47 13.51   19.19   18.24 DNF 20.68 13.51 18.64
Skewb First round 25 12.42   20.43   26.87 19.91 22.26 19.13 12.42
Alexandre de Siqueira Júnior    Brazil
Alexandre de Siqueira Júnior
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 11.31   11.87   11.31 16.34 12.65 11.47 11.48
Semi Final 3 10.77   11.43   11.68 11.72 12.59 10.90 10.77
Second round 2 9.98   10.76   9.98 10.06 10.91 14.12 11.30
First round 4 10.35   11.61   10.84 12.78 12.44 11.56 10.35
Allan Dênnis Araujo Santos    Brazil
Allan Dênnis Araujo Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 13.92   18.16   19.76 13.92 15.19 19.78 19.53
First round 36 14.44   16.73   17.83 18.58 14.44 16.56 15.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:56.00     2:22.52 1:56.00
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 46   DNF   DNS DNS 46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 22.23   25.04   28.48 23.85 23.55 22.23 27.73
Second round 5 16.51   21.48   21.33 16.51 22.82 29.00 20.28
First round 6 19.67   23.08   23.39 25.87 26.85 19.99 19.67
Allyson Dias de Lima    Brazil
Allyson Dias de Lima
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 11.80   14.63   13.63 15.32 15.28 11.80 14.98
Semi Final 13 13.36   13.70   13.48 13.71 16.95 13.36 13.90
Second round 14 13.10   14.79   13.87 18.72 16.06 14.45 13.10
First round 24 11.90   15.34   16.92 14.94 11.90 19.16 14.15
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.39   5.63   3.39 5.12 6.28 5.85 5.91
First round 20 4.05   5.34   5.22 5.01 5.78 4.05 6.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 53.81   1:00.75   1:02.28 53.81 58.99 1:09.61 1:00.99
Second round 10 51.96   56.75   1:02.90 54.64 1:05.16 52.72 51.96
Combined First round 13 56.41   59.34   58.07 56.41 1:01.00 58.95 1:03.48
5x5x5 Cube Second round 14 1:45.73   2:13.09   2:08.80 2:15.79 2:14.67 2:52.04 1:45.73
Combined First round 11 1:45.62   2:00.95   1:54.02 2:09.23 1:59.59 2:38.61 1:45.62
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 5:04.66     5:04.66
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 7:43.13     7:43.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 8 2:15.37   DNF   DNF DNF 2:15.37
First round 8 3:06.05   DNF   3:06.05 DNF 4:16.76
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 32   DNF   DNF 32 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 23.54   26.89   23.54 25.37 30.52 24.91 30.40
Second round 9 21.94   24.38   23.99 21.94 27.98 24.41 24.73
First round 5 19.56   23.05   23.64 24.63 19.56 20.89 27.88
3x3x3 With Feet Second round 9 2:23.88   3:16.38   4:37.12 2:48.13 2:23.88
Combined First round 9 2:14.09   2:19.82   2:26.61 2:18.77 2:14.09
Rubik's Clock Final 3 12.60   14.60   13.06 12.60 18.00 12.74 DNF
Combined First round 3 11.03   16.37   15.23 20.32 11.03 13.55 DNF
Megaminx Final 5 1:14.18   1:25.60   1:29.89 1:32.05 1:14.18 1:31.37 1:15.54
Combined First round 6 1:21.17   1:34.06   1:46.18 1:35.34 1:41.13 1:25.70 1:21.17
Pyraminx Second round 22 8.38   11.77   DNF 10.01 10.38 8.38 14.93
First round 16 6.94   8.57   8.12 6.94 8.45 9.13 9.74
Skewb Final 5 7.61   8.53   8.18 7.61 9.76 8.32 9.09
First round 8 6.94   10.19   7.77 19.92 11.19 6.94 11.61
Square-1 Final 5 18.30   51.20   1:13.96 1:10.99 32.90 49.71 18.30
Combined First round 4 31.42   40.36   41.76 46.48 2:05.56 32.83 31.42
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 15:42.00     15:42.00 DNF DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF DNF
Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho    Brazil
Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 18 11.58   14.50   15.20 14.96 11.58 16.15 13.35
Second round 20 13.82   15.48   13.82 30.41 15.48 14.53 16.44
First round 13 12.59   14.05   12.59 14.31 13.83 18.53 14.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.62   4.89   4.62 5.56 4.75 4.75 5.18
Second round 7 3.80   4.43   3.98 4.85 8.51 3.80 4.45
First round 9 3.06   4.41   3.71 3.06 5.88 5.84 3.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 53.27   54.58   56.28 53.72 53.73 1:03.07 53.27
Second round 6 46.00   51.33   46.17 53.55 56.12 54.28 46.00
Combined First round 8 50.19   56.11   57.91 57.97 50.19 1:05.05 52.45
5x5x5 Cube Second round 7 1:41.99   1:45.77   1:46.29 1:54.62 1:41.99 1:42.41 1:48.60
Combined First round 7 1:37.99   1:50.50   2:03.95 1:53.61 1:37.99 1:48.67 1:49.22
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 3:50.00   DNF   3:50.00 9:42.96 DNF
Combined First round 5 3:30.56   3:44.81   3:30.56 4:06.08 3:37.79
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 5:23.91   5:38.25   5:43.20 5:23.91 5:47.64
Combined First round 5 4:52.28   5:11.03   5:14.16 5:26.65 4:52.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 8:17.86   DNF   DNF 8:17.86 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 49   DNF   49 DNS 50
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 20.63   23.92   23.44 20.63 24.47 23.84 28.12
Second round 6 20.61   22.38   22.79 26.12 20.95 20.61 23.40
First round 17 22.02   28.38   29.83 36.43 30.34 22.02 24.96
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 15 3:47.37     3:47.37
Rubik's Clock Final 1 7.86   10.54   12.54 7.86 DNF 9.12 9.97
Combined First round 2 8.82   10.34   11.22 DNF 9.69 10.10 8.82
Megaminx Combined First round 18 3:06.92     3:06.92 3:38.05
Pyraminx Final 7 4.51   8.04   4.51 10.33 6.59 9.89 7.64
Second round 6 5.80   7.41   8.26 6.38 8.75 5.80 7.58
First round 15 5.00   8.52   5.00 8.36 8.69 8.52 9.16
Skewb First round 30 18.13   24.19   19.80 31.16 25.34 27.43 18.13
Square-1 Combined First round 9 50.94   1:06.08   1:06.75 1:12.89 50.94 58.61 1:24.31
Anderson Alessandro Pavia    Brazil
Anderson Alessandro Pavia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 32.02   37.89   39.59 32.26 32.02 45.71 41.82
2x2x2 Cube Second round 62 12.04   24.73   39.00 29.17 27.36 17.66 12.04
First round 62 8.70   10.37   13.43 9.04 12.54 9.54 8.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 28 52   DNF   52 DNF DNS
Anderson Ferreira Batista    Brazil
Anderson Ferreira Batista
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 18.37   22.25   18.37 23.76 23.01 49.49 19.99
First round 55 17.50   19.65   19.17 17.50 21.02 18.76 23.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:26.53   1:29.21   1:27.53 1:28.03 1:26.53 1:32.08 1:42.21
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 57 42.23   1:02.30   48.23 55.05 1:23.63 42.23 1:42.02
André Cortada    Brazil
André Cortada
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 130 48.29   51.92   48.29 50.25 49.32 1:06.61 56.20
André de Oliveira Silva    Brazil
André de Oliveira Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 24.99   26.95   30.15 25.63 25.06 30.74 24.99
Ânia Oliveira Gomes    Brazil
Ânia Oliveira Gomes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 24.74   25.63   24.74 24.76 26.58 25.56 34.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 8.55   11.76   12.33 11.52 11.44 28.49 8.55
Augusto Martinez Kitagawa    Brazil
Augusto Martinez Kitagawa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 26.58   29.15   DNF 27.23 32.12 26.58 28.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 9.46   11.36   10.94 11.83 12.40 9.46 11.30
Pyraminx First round 51 15.20   20.34   23.72 18.52 20.17 15.20 22.33
Augusto Rosa Esteves    Brazil
Augusto Rosa Esteves
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 15.94   17.96   15.94 18.00 18.48 19.46 17.39
First round 37 15.58   16.74   15.58 15.61 16.67 18.88 17.93
2x2x2 Cube Second round 43 7.24   8.00   7.24 8.16 DNF 7.69 8.14
First round 38 4.95   7.08   4.95 7.84 6.49 6.91 9.93
4x4x4 Cube Second round 24 1:04.84   1:11.71   1:18.36 1:10.35 1:08.91 1:15.88 1:04.84
Combined First round 24 1:06.39   1:12.00   1:07.49 1:06.39 1:20.01 1:08.74 1:19.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 3:17.50     3:57.75 3:17.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 9 4:35.40   DNF   4:35.40 DNF DNF
First round 11 4:15.06   DNF   DNF DNF 4:15.06
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 24 50   DNF   DNF DNF 50
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 29 29.21   36.82   35.56 39.48 29.21 38.89 36.01
First round 27 33.15   34.42   35.15 34.42 33.15 40.72 33.68
3x3x3 With Feet Second round 10 4:20.41   5:09.52   6:29.44 4:20.41 4:38.71
Combined First round 11 3:24.43   4:20.23   3:24.43 3:30.37 6:05.89
Pyraminx First round 43 15.76   17.23   24.32 18.65 15.76 17.19 15.85
Skewb First round 28 17.49   22.39   25.31 24.88 23.90 18.38 17.49
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF DNF
Beatriz de Araujo Mourão    Brazil
Beatriz de Araujo Mourão
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 19.54   22.62   23.93 19.54 31.83 22.37 21.57
2x2x2 Cube Second round 47 5.96   8.44   8.27 5.96 7.63 11.80 9.42
First round 54 7.96   8.91   7.96 10.07 8.26 9.74 8.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 2:05.57     DNF 2:05.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 5:34.69     DNF 5:34.69
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 58 51.57   1:05.20   1:14.85 51.57 59.83 1:00.92 1:20.16
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 16 4:02.21     4:02.21
Pyraminx First round 39 9.79   15.65   13.47 19.26 19.99 9.79 14.22
Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos    Brazil
Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 17.97   22.67   22.96 22.82 26.00 22.24 17.97
First round 50 18.21   18.98   18.96 24.31 18.59 19.39 18.21
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 5.29   6.38   23.89 6.55 6.85 5.29 5.74
First round 39 4.66   7.13   7.00 7.20 7.27 7.20 4.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:32.07     1:32.07 1:42.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 2:58.58     3:40.85 2:58.58
Skewb First round 22 12.31   18.07   DNF 12.31 20.03 18.80 15.37
Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli    Brazil
Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 15.59   29.77   22.91 DNF 40.55 25.86 15.59
First round 53 17.31   19.25   17.31 21.48 21.81 17.56 18.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.68   4.50   5.41 3.68 4.53 3.93 5.04
Second round 1 3.06   3.45   3.06 3.68 3.10 3.58 6.12
First round 17 4.26   5.04   DNF 4.71 4.26 4.42 5.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:20.88   1:30.06   1:23.82 1:20.88 1:43.30 1:43.03 1:23.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 3:40.42     3:45.11 3:40.42
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 38 35.08   47.44   53.96 43.83 54.55 44.53 35.08
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 13 3:44.10     3:44.10
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 1:03.61     1:19.40 1:03.61
Megaminx Combined First round 32 4:30.57     DNF 4:30.57
Pyraminx Final 4 4.57   6.05   4.57 6.11 27.04 6.12 5.93
Second round 4 4.86   6.29   6.85 6.63 5.38 4.86 8.06
First round 7 4.08   7.39   6.58 9.31 6.29 4.08 10.26
Skewb Final 8 6.38   10.46   9.53 19.36 13.81 6.38 8.03
First round 3 5.40   8.07   8.99 8.33 DNF 5.40 6.90
Square-1 Combined First round 20 DNF     DNF DNF
Bruno Nunes Bernardo    Brazil
Bruno Nunes Bernardo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 19.34   26.92   31.84 19.34 DNF 26.44 22.48
First round 60 15.84   20.04   26.02 22.71 17.36 20.04 15.84
Carolina Oliveira da Silva    Brazil
Carolina Oliveira da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 32.67   33.78   32.67 34.43 36.65 33.96 32.95
Celso Tolentino de Campos Junior    Brazil
Celso Tolentino de Campos Junior
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 21.04   21.78   21.63 21.04 33.95 22.12 21.59
2x2x2 Cube Second round 42 4.77   7.91   4.77 6.69 9.39 7.65 10.59
First round 44 6.33   7.63   8.77 8.20 6.77 7.92 6.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 2:09.21     2:09.21 2:52.35
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 40 42.77   48.74   47.39 51.00 42.77 47.82 57.72
Pyraminx Second round 29 13.03   15.67   14.74 18.79 13.03 13.48 22.15
First round 31 8.14   13.26   13.36 15.25 11.17 19.18 8.14
Skewb First round 36 17.18   31.79   52.61 20.88 55.64 17.18 21.88
Square-1 Combined First round 16 1:40.98     1:40.98 2:16.85
Christian de Sena Fortunato    Brazil
Christian de Sena Fortunato
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.07   13.71   11.31 19.16 15.50 10.07 14.33
Semi Final 2 10.63   10.97   10.82 12.78 10.82 10.63 11.27
Second round 3 9.26   10.94   9.26 13.15 14.38 9.90 9.78
First round 6 10.21   12.06   12.69 13.77 12.22 11.27 10.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.39   4.39   4.78 3.39 3.72 4.66 8.03
Second round 4 2.91   4.00   2.91 5.10 3.70 3.70 4.60
First round 4 2.26   3.18   2.26 4.58 3.49 3.76 2.30
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 30.79   40.20   33.91 1:04.75 30.79 37.56 49.12
Second round 2 36.06   38.26   43.34 38.30 38.98 36.06 37.50
Combined First round 2 30.96   39.60   40.85 43.75 41.28 36.66 30.96
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:38.62   1:44.00   1:40.15 2:04.43 1:43.64 1:48.20 1:38.62
Second round 3 1:27.43   1:29.63   1:29.59 1:30.97 1:39.04 1:28.32 1:27.43
Combined First round 4 1:22.68   1:39.40   1:22.68 2:02.30 1:37.75 1:39.17 1:41.27
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 41   DNF   41 DNS DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 18.97   22.63   19.70 24.71 35.29 23.49 18.97
Second round 7 21.09   22.43   24.66 21.73 23.59 21.09 21.97
First round 4 18.44   21.40   24.22 22.90 21.22 20.07 18.44
Pyraminx Second round 20 10.52   11.27   10.83 11.39 10.52 11.58 16.98
First round 19 6.74   9.62   11.27 8.77 11.06 9.04 6.74
Skewb Final 13 8.13   16.89   16.49 18.88 18.13 8.13 16.04
First round 9 9.73   10.52   13.06 10.56 10.35 9.73 10.66
Daniel Junji Kudo    Brazil
Daniel Junji Kudo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 12.62   14.45   12.62 16.45 13.74 15.51 14.09
Semi Final 11 12.43   13.53   12.43 16.28 12.50 13.97 14.12
Second round 26 12.50   15.99   16.53 12.50 16.32 15.11 17.27
First round 17 11.72   14.78   11.72 15.46 16.19 15.65 13.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 4.99   6.51   7.07 5.84 6.61 10.61 4.99
Second round 16 4.56   5.30   4.67 5.82 7.06 4.56 5.42
First round 25 3.71   5.63   3.71 5.57 5.80 5.53 6.26
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 56.19   1:01.60   1:07.24 58.54 59.02 56.19 1:17.74
Second round 8 53.16   55.85   59.62 53.16 54.68 53.91 58.97
Combined First round 15 51.85   1:01.50   56.49 1:12.88 51.85 1:04.07 1:03.94
5x5x5 Cube Second round 12 1:50.70   2:09.75   2:03.80 2:21.16 2:13.42 2:12.04 1:50.70
Combined First round 12 2:00.27   2:03.23   2:04.18 2:01.59 2:03.91 2:05.79 2:00.27
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 4:37.15   DNF   4:37.15 DNF DNS
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 7:39.75     7:39.75
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 51   DNF   51 DNF 51
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 23 26.64   31.58   30.78 32.67 26.64 34.28 31.28
First round 26 31.02   33.95   33.89 31.02 31.44 36.51 44.08
Megaminx Final 9 1:40.34   1:50.65   2:00.74 1:40.34 1:41.69 1:49.51 2:04.40
Combined First round 8 1:37.09   1:49.10   2:06.83 1:37.09 1:56.23 1:50.54 1:40.53
Pyraminx Final 6 6.82   7.90   8.18 9.81 6.82 7.59 7.92
Second round 10 7.36   8.50   8.65 8.78 10.88 8.06 7.36
First round 18 5.56   9.02   11.36 7.12 8.59 5.56 14.76
Daniel Lehwing    Brazil
Daniel Lehwing
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 28.34   39.61   32.48 46.20 28.34 40.16 46.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 3:26.41     3:26.41 3:51.51
Diego Meneghetti    Brazil
Diego Meneghetti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 11.55   13.35   11.55 14.51 13.38 12.15 14.90
Semi Final 9 11.86   12.69   12.49 14.02 12.63 12.94 11.86
Second round 10 12.87   14.36   13.52 15.09 14.46 12.87 DNF
First round 12 11.19   13.47   11.90 15.04 13.47 11.19 17.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:02.02   DNF   DNF 1:16.17 1:02.02
Second round 4 1:21.09   DNF   1:24.52 1:21.09 DNF
First round 1 1:00.91   DNF   2:05.90 1:00.91 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 32   33.33   32 36 32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 22.13   23.70   23.43 24.24 22.13 23.43 24.68
Second round 10 20.75   24.62   21.26 20.75 26.36 26.24 27.92
First round 3 20.57   21.36   21.29 23.49 20.72 22.06 20.57
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 47.74   50.94   52.40 52.68 47.74
Second round 3 46.30   50.64   52.06 46.30 53.56
Combined First round 2 44.54   49.91   59.04 46.16 44.54
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 10/12 55:03     10/12 55:03 10/12 55:37
Diogo Lino de Souza    Brazil
Diogo Lino de Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 126 36.57   48.26   1:02.83 42.45 36.57 57.45 44.89
Éder dos Santos Silva    Brazil
Éder dos Santos Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 28.38   32.67   35.87 1:30.07 30.56 31.59 28.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 8.62   11.29   11.16 8.82 15.38 13.88 8.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 2:28.52     2:45.13 2:28.52
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 11 27.44   38.52   37.52 44.02 34.02 27.44 51.83
Skewb Final 14 11.25   19.55   15.87 21.58 21.20 11.25 24.84
First round 15 10.40   13.93   12.28 10.40 10.77 18.73 21.68
Eduardo Costa de Carvalho    Brazil
Eduardo Costa de Carvalho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 16.11   19.48   16.11 21.09 22.05 18.30 19.04
First round 62 17.02   20.18   19.67 21.46 17.02 19.42 23.55
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.56   5.52   5.03 6.38 6.68 4.56 5.14
First round 11 3.54   4.72   3.86 6.22 7.22 3.54 4.07
4x4x4 Cube Second round 27 1:12.37   1:19.09   1:18.24 1:22.28 1:12.37 1:18.27 1:20.75
Combined First round 30 1:16.98   1:24.00   1:25.24 1:16.98 1:21.67 1:26.69 1:25.08
Megaminx Combined First round 19 3:12.40     3:12.40 3:42.51
Pyraminx Final 10 7.45   8.97   8.44 14.16 7.45 10.67 7.81
Second round 7 4.98   7.65   7.18 9.06 8.51 4.98 7.27
First round 13 8.04   8.24   8.10 8.04 8.12 9.96 8.51
Square-1 Final 8 43.13   1:03.42   43.13 1:06.52 49.35 1:14.38 1:18.62
Combined First round 8 51.31   1:00.54   53.82 1:01.41 1:06.39 DNF 51.31
Eduardo Kinji de Melo Inagaki    Brazil
Eduardo Kinji de Melo Inagaki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 27.88   31.56   28.42 35.46 27.88 30.81 38.89
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 6.34   7.06   7.17 6.89 7.12 6.34 7.34
First round 35 4.68   6.85   4.80 8.42 7.34 9.74 4.68
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 62 53.31   1:14.14   1:49.84 53.31 1:08.61 1:14.14 1:19.68
Enzo Gonçalves Motta    Brazil
Enzo Gonçalves Motta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 24 13.23   15.96   13.92 18.57 13.23 15.93 18.04
Second round 13 14.43   14.73   14.58 14.91 14.70 14.43 15.79
First round 44 14.06   17.62   16.97 20.32 14.06 16.46 19.44
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 4.02   5.46   7.51 4.74 9.57 4.13 4.02
First round 27 4.46   5.86   6.04 4.93 6.61 9.61 4.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:23.53   1:34.00   1:35.52 1:23.53 1:29.14 1:37.35 1:41.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 2:41.81     2:41.81 2:54.80
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 33 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 37 35.30   46.06   38.09 DNF 35.30 47.29 52.79
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 20.25   29.38   31.68 20.25 29.45 44.17 27.00
Pyraminx Final 13 7.10   9.27   10.23 7.10 13.37 7.58 10.01
Second round 9 7.23   8.39   7.23 7.39 DNF 8.59 9.19
First round 6 4.69   7.23   4.69 6.46 7.40 7.82 10.47
Skewb First round 23 12.02   18.37   14.30 12.02 25.00 26.37 15.81
Enzo Radaic Pastore    Brazil
Enzo Radaic Pastore
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 152 1:47.69   4:17.07   5:58.47 5:54.67 4:35.32 2:21.21 1:47.69
Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira    Brazil
Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 10.75   12.26   13.05 13.58 11.01 10.75 12.73
Semi Final 4 9.74   11.45   11.62 9.74 10.25 12.48 13.81
Second round 4 9.30   11.93   9.30 13.33 10.11 12.35 15.97
First round 3 9.92   10.46   10.17 10.74 9.92 12.22 10.48
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 4.26   5.72   7.11 4.49 4.26 5.57 DNF
Second round 15 4.03   5.30   4.03 6.01 5.74 8.77 4.16
First round 21 3.72   5.51   6.79 4.90 4.85 11.31 3.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 39.49   41.57   40.98 44.95 42.11 41.62 39.49
Second round 4 37.90   46.35   48.90 46.01 37.90 45.96 47.07
Combined First round 5 44.25   47.43   44.25 55.00 44.63 48.10 49.56
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:28.65   1:30.88   1:29.28 1:28.65 1:30.22 1:33.15 1:39.04
Second round 2 1:26.85   1:29.53   1:29.42 1:28.75 1:44.78 1:30.41 1:26.85
Combined First round 3 1:34.62   1:38.68   1:47.23 1:45.20 1:35.20 1:35.64 1:34.62
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 33 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 25 23.12   32.36   28.91 DNF 23.12 42.97 25.19
First round 13 20.81   26.25   29.19 25.81 25.77 27.16 20.81
Megaminx Final 1 1:03.27   1:08.08   1:11.97 1:05.47 1:06.79 1:20.97 1:03.27
Combined First round 1 59.11   NR 1:04.10   NR 1:13.08 59.89 59.11 59.34 1:24.46
Pyraminx Final 15 7.37   DNF   7.37 13.33 DNF DNF 9.36
Second round 15 8.67   9.70   8.99 10.21 8.67 10.88 9.90
First round 20 7.25   9.95   7.25 13.17 10.83 8.89 10.13
Skewb Final 15 6.55   DNF   6.55 DNF 7.08 6.57 DNF
First round 5 5.20   NR 8.25   9.21 10.56 5.20 9.10 6.44
Fabio Bini Graciose    Brazil
Fabio Bini Graciose
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 19.30   22.60   21.53 28.64 19.30 21.33 24.94
2x2x2 Cube Second round 56 8.10   10.20   8.10 14.85 10.85 9.86 9.90
First round 41 5.67   7.31   7.41 7.53 6.98 8.21 5.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:34.13     1:34.13 2:02.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 3:48.49     4:13.15 3:48.49
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 6:48.43     6:48.43
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 44   46.67   49 44 47
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 48 43.58   51.40   43.58 58.03 50.62 1:16.44 45.54
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 14 3:47.17     3:47.17
Rubik's Clock Final 5 15.95   19.95   22.47 20.12 17.26 DNF 15.95
Combined First round 7 17.28   27.99   DNF 17.28 21.22 23.23 39.51
Megaminx Combined First round 16 2:40.56     3:06.64 2:40.56
Pyraminx Second round 24 10.33   12.96   15.06 11.54 12.36 10.33 14.97
First round 26 9.03   12.15   9.03 12.78 9.77 13.91 15.67
Skewb First round 33 21.97   29.82   21.97 36.11 31.70 33.96 23.81
Square-1 Final 4 36.47   42.61   38.04 49.03 36.47 43.28 46.51
Combined First round 5 39.01   47.66   46.00 1:02.28 57.68 39.01 39.30
Fabio Seiji Massui    Brazil
Fabio Seiji Massui
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 36.13   41.74   42.38 42.19 45.36 40.65 36.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 11.60   22.89   31.88 23.69 25.85 11.60 19.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 3:50.00     DNF 3:50.00
Felipe Baldívio Freires    Brazil
Felipe Baldívio Freires
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 21.68   22.86   22.16 29.39 24.03 22.38 21.68
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 28 52   DNF   DNS 52 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 52 37.23   53.99   1:05.65 1:27.21 53.05 43.27 37.23
Square-1 Final 9 1:00.12   1:09.72   1:06.38 1:11.19 1:28.48 1:11.60 1:00.12
Combined First round 12 45.81   1:19.03   1:07.03 1:19.34 45.81 1:30.72 1:40.74
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNS DNF
Felipe França de Sousa    Brazil
Felipe França de Sousa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 149 1:07.85   1:55.88   1:21.11 1:07.85 1:38.23 DNF 2:48.29
Felipe Gregorio De Araujo Jardim    Brazil
Felipe Gregorio De Araujo Jardim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 23 13.16   15.28   13.16 16.95 16.75 14.81 14.29
Second round 27 14.88   16.07   16.71 14.88 14.99 16.50 18.42
First round 34 14.97   16.47   15.80 19.17 18.64 14.97 14.98
4x4x4 Cube Second round 29 1:11.67   1:19.68   1:11.67 1:32.18 1:17.00 1:17.75 1:24.30
Combined First round 22 1:03.68   1:11.29   1:21.37 1:16.43 1:09.51 1:07.92 1:03.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 39   DNF   DNS 39 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 22.28   25.17   29.95 24.00 22.28 27.40 24.12
Second round 14 18.93   26.39   18.93 21.41 24.60 DNF 33.16
First round 11 21.90   25.18   22.75 27.46 25.33 31.25 21.90
Felipe Paz Teixeira    Brazil
Felipe Paz Teixeira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 145 1:20.57   1:26.67   1:29.91 1:21.29 1:35.37 1:20.57 1:28.80
Fellipe Manoel Carvalho Aureliano    Brazil
Fellipe Manoel Carvalho Aureliano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 26.59   28.04   26.76 26.59 28.17 31.53 29.18
Francisco Eduardo Martins Serra Espuny    Brazil
Francisco Eduardo Martins Serra Espuny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 140 57.16   1:17.16   1:18.20 1:03.52 1:29.75 DNF 57.16
Francisco Rodrigues de Souza Filho    Brazil
Francisco Rodrigues de Souza Filho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 34.05   37.83   38.18 34.93 40.37 43.34 34.05
Gabriel Cantanhêde Vieira    Brazil
Gabriel Cantanhêde Vieira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 24.75   28.00   26.46 31.70 25.83 24.75 37.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 9.39   12.06   11.83 11.38 12.97 14.64 9.39
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 63 1:00.40   1:14.55   1:06.21 1:00.40 1:26.24 1:11.21 1:26.68
Pyraminx First round 55 19.07   31.51   19.07 45.61 30.83 27.62 36.08
Gabriel Dechichi Barbar    Brazil
Gabriel Dechichi Barbar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.30   8.81   9.45 8.30 8.68 8.30 9.61
Semi Final 1 7.58   9.09   8.94 10.06 10.11 8.27 7.58
Second round 1 10.09   10.75   10.42 12.26 11.46 10.09 10.38
First round 2 8.71   9.87   8.86 10.94 8.71 9.81 11.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 3.78   7.26   8.20 3.78 5.92 7.67 8.90
Second round 12 4.53   5.11   5.06 4.53 5.72 6.97 4.54
First round 3 2.18   3.05   2.18 4.88 2.24 2.84 4.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 40.83   47.24   57.96 40.83 43.41 45.43 52.88
Second round 7 47.91   51.93   50.09 58.77 56.85 47.91 48.86
Combined First round 6 41.15   49.86   45.11 50.00 41.15 55.25 54.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 5 1:33.75   1:40.29   1:37.36 1:45.61 1:37.90 2:08.01 1:33.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 48.97   54.25   NR 56.79 48.97 56.99
Second round 2 1:16.38   DNF   DNF 1:16.38 DNF
First round 5 1:27.80   DNF   DNF 1:27.80 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.92   16.60   14.75 18.39 13.92 16.65 21.80
Second round 2 14.52   17.04   16.91 14.52 18.14 16.08 18.34
First round 2 15.81   18.98   18.69 21.25 15.81 17.00 22.94
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 10/13 48:48     9/15 47:50 10/13 48:48
Gabriel Pereira Campanha    Brazil
Gabriel Pereira Campanha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 12.57   14.82   12.57 17.85 15.32 13.85 15.29
Semi Final 16 12.50   14.31   13.80 15.29 15.04 14.08 12.50
Second round 16 11.36   15.10   11.36 20.02 15.40 13.02 16.89
First round 14 13.92   14.54   14.29 14.62 13.92 14.70 14.95
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 4.71   6.64   7.61 6.45 7.11 4.71 6.35
First round 29 5.59   6.17   6.27 7.11 5.59 5.62 6.61
4x4x4 Cube Second round 22 1:06.32   1:10.39   1:06.32 1:17.21 1:07.68 1:14.63 1:08.85
Combined First round 27 1:02.24   1:22.66   1:15.30 1:34.17 1:18.51 2:51.28 1:02.24
5x5x5 Cube Second round 10 1:46.25   1:58.22   2:00.77 1:46.25 2:36.89 1:48.37 2:05.52
Combined First round 9 1:45.90   1:53.84   1:50.71 1:45.90 1:59.24 1:51.58 2:06.85
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 8 3:50.34   DNF   3:50.34 3:50.91 DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 5:10.20   5:26.13   5:39.54 5:28.66 5:10.20
Combined First round 6 5:36.74   5:49.89   5:52.04 6:00.89 5:36.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 11 6:32.79   DNF   DNF 6:32.79 DNF
First round 12 5:24.24   DNF   DNF 5:24.24 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 39   41.67   43 43 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 26.86   29.07   26.86 28.85 33.21 29.72 28.64
First round 22 26.76   31.89   38.75 27.79 30.49 37.40 26.76
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 26.56   33.50   43.39 30.56 26.56
Second round 1 27.76   32.35   39.89 29.41 27.76
Combined First round 1 30.82   33.09   30.82 36.15 32.29
Megaminx Combined First round 21 3:27.15     3:27.18 3:27.15
Pyraminx Final 8 6.46   8.53   8.30 6.46 10.19 9.38 7.90
Second round 11 5.89   8.59   8.33 9.04 8.52 5.89 8.92
First round 5 6.18   6.64   6.89 6.66 6.18 6.36 7.57
Gabriel Pirrone Tavares    Brazil
Gabriel Pirrone Tavares
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 30.25   34.60   31.05 38.76 30.25 37.53 35.23
Gabriel Pitali de Carvalho    Brazil
Gabriel Pitali de Carvalho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 14.54   18.48   18.00 19.33 18.11 27.96 14.54
First round 39 15.59   17.13   16.54 16.11 15.59 19.87 18.74
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 6.02   6.64   6.49 6.76 6.02 6.67 8.31
First round 28 4.56   6.13   9.14 6.20 7.33 4.56 4.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 1:03.27   1:04.50   1:03.90 1:03.82 1:05.77 1:03.27 1:07.74
Second round 14 56.07   1:00.34   59.67 1:13.49 58.30 56.07 1:03.04
Combined First round 23 1:08.46   1:11.98   1:12.62 1:09.06 1:08.46 2:25.33 1:14.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 10 3:26.78   DNF   DNF 3:26.78 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 24 29.70   31.89   32.46 32.42 35.37 30.78 29.70
First round 25 29.29   33.60   29.29 38.51 36.02 32.24 32.55
Pyraminx First round 34 6.81   13.45   6.81 10.30 17.34 19.14 12.72
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF DNF
Gabriella Gonçalves de Sousa    Brazil
Gabriella Gonçalves de Sousa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 150 1:29.64   1:57.86   2:31.70 1:29.64 2:02.79 2:03.58 1:47.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 87 46.76   DNF   1:00.33 DNF 46.76 DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 49 17.62   19.38   30.71 18.97 17.62 18.17 21.00
Giana Guelfi    Brazil
Giana Guelfi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 131 42.45   52.10   54.24 47.73 42.45 57.11 54.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 10.53   16.14   25.68 14.13 18.81 10.53 15.49
Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli    Brazil
Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 28.50   29.84   28.69 32.78 31.65 28.50 29.18
2x2x2 Cube Second round 53 7.18   9.61   8.15 16.53 13.13 7.18 7.56
First round 64 9.03   10.86   21.75 10.84 9.03 10.03 11.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 2:06.52     2:18.30 2:06.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 3:54.92     3:54.92 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 48   50.33   48 51 52
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 53 51.25   55.36   51.25 59.84 52.21 58.81 55.06
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 17 4:35.09     4:35.09
Rubik's Clock Final 6 25.63   32.03   DNF 27.70 30.97 25.63 37.41
Combined First round 8 28.06   28.39   28.55 28.58 28.33 28.06 28.30
Megaminx Combined First round 28 4:00.58     4:00.58 5:21.02
Pyraminx Second round 25 11.08   13.29   12.15 16.21 13.45 11.08 14.27
First round 25 8.59   12.06   8.59 12.34 12.02 20.94 11.81
Skewb First round 34 27.59   29.89   27.59 31.65 29.64 28.82 31.20
Square-1 Final 10 50.54   1:09.78   50.54 1:30.57 1:00.60 58.18 DNF
Combined First round 10 1:02.06   1:13.97   1:07.10 1:07.40 1:02.06 1:38.66 1:27.41
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF DNF
Gilson Sousa da Silva    Brazil
Gilson Sousa da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 15.10   17.40   19.01 17.71 15.49 15.10 21.82
First round 32 13.72   16.26   18.29 16.32 14.16 19.22 13.72
2x2x2 Cube Second round 48 6.13   8.84   10.68 9.29 8.91 8.33 6.13
First round 33 6.51   6.72   6.51 6.56 7.72 6.92 6.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:55.65     2:13.65 1:55.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 4:03.75     4:05.37 4:03.75
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 23.49   27.27   27.83 30.13 27.77 26.20 23.49
First round 14 22.73   26.69   23.71 33.58 22.73 30.64 25.73
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 43.82   57.66   59.78 1:09.37 43.82
Second round 4 49.75   57.13   49.75 1:11.08 50.56
Combined First round 3 49.15   50.89   49.15 49.66 53.87
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 38.26   53.10   49.92 48.36 38.26 DNF 1:01.01
Megaminx Combined First round 34 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx Second round 31 10.86   21.16   10.86 17.40 17.83 32.24 28.25
First round 30 9.91   12.81   9.91 DNF 14.33 12.69 11.41
Square-1 Combined First round 20 DNF     DNF DNF
Giulia Chiucchi Silva    Brazil
Giulia Chiucchi Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 22.80   25.91   27.15 26.17 22.80 24.41 28.51
2x2x2 Cube Second round 58