Poznan Open 2014

Date City WCA LInk
2014-6-14  Poland, Poznan Poznan Open 2014

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Tomasz Żołnowski 10.40  Kalina Jakubowska 10.80  Jakub Wolniewicz 11.45
 2x2x2 Cube  Przemysław Kaleta 3.36  Jakub Wolniewicz 3.37  Marcin Jakubowski 3.38
 4x4x4 Cube  Przemysław Kaleta 34.18  Wojciech Knott 37.01  Jakub Wolniewicz 46.50
 5x5x5 Cube  Wojciech Knott 1:26.73  Przemysław Kaleta 1:27.11  Daniel Jamrużka 1:37.10
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Bartosz Bździel 1:23.13  Wojciech Szatanowski 1:34.41  Adrian Walkowiak 2:56.97
 Megaminx  Artur Kristof 1:02.36  Filip Miazek 1:02.46  Kalina Jakubowska 1:14.17
 Pyraminx  Jakub Wolniewicz 3.80  Mateusz Cichoracki 4.15  Dawid Jasiński 4.56
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 8.31   10.05    Poland 10.23 8.31 10.01 10.40 9.92
2 Wojciech Knott 9.91   10.36    Poland 10.40 9.91 14.76 10.44 10.25
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.71   10.84    Poland 10.64 10.33 14.22 11.54 9.71
4 Artur Kristof 8.93   11.66    Poland 17.71 10.77 13.00 8.93 11.20
5 Jakub Wolniewicz 11.20   11.75    Poland 12.62 11.78 11.20 11.81 11.67
6 Filip Pasławski 10.94   12.05    Poland 11.27 11.72 13.15 10.94 14.65
7 Kalina Jakubowska 11.09   12.23    Poland 12.72 12.99 11.64 12.32 11.09
8 Marcin Stachura 11.31   12.62    Poland 12.79 11.31 12.21 13.54 12.86
9 Filip Miazek 11.44   12.62    Poland 11.44 12.78 12.07 13.01 13.10
10 Daniel Jamrużka 11.02   12.77    Poland 14.88 11.55 12.74 11.02 14.01
11 Adrian Walkowiak 11.92   12.95    Poland 13.30 13.07 12.47 11.92 15.95
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.98   12.97    Poland 11.98 13.74 15.36 13.08 12.09
13 Marcin Jakubowski 12.93   13.73    Poland 14.64 14.19 12.93 13.31 13.69
14 Cezary Chełkowski 13.38   14.49    Poland 14.00 15.18 13.38 14.30 DNF
15 Dawid Jasiński 11.16   14.73    Poland 15.21 14.73 14.24 11.16 15.61
16 Szymon Jeziorski 13.38   14.96    Poland 15.51 17.03 13.38 13.94 15.44
17 Piotr Majtyka 13.89   15.03    Poland 14.37 18.12 16.73 13.98 13.89
18 Piotr Kuchta 13.40   15.17    Poland 16.89 14.17 15.02 16.31 13.40
19 Piotr Alexandrowicz 13.42   15.23    Poland 15.31 13.42 17.52 15.14 15.24
20 Maksymilian Komarnicki 13.87   15.33    Poland 15.15 15.63 15.22 13.87 23.75
21 Bartosz Sekulski 13.31   15.78    Poland 15.59 16.93 16.45 13.31 15.29
22 Bartosz Bździel 13.98   16.19    Poland 13.98 16.02 16.74 15.81 19.90
23 Michał Świderski 13.96   16.46    Poland 16.96 16.50 16.19 13.96 16.70
24 Szymon Belgrau 14.59   17.17    Poland 15.06 14.59 19.27 18.22 18.22
25 Sebastian Niedziela 11.46   17.53    Poland 18.62 17.80 11.46 18.07 16.73
26 Adam Jelewski 17.12   18.11    Poland 19.37 17.39 22.74 17.56 17.12
27 Jakub Kuderski 13.56   18.12    Poland 13.56 14.36 22.46 18.52 21.47
28 Michał Buszczak 16.19   18.28    Poland 17.80 20.95 16.19 20.00 17.03
29 Krzysztof Bober 12.44   18.29    Poland 17.89 20.51 19.15 17.83 12.44
30 Mateusz Cichoracki 17.74   18.62    Poland 18.85 17.85 19.60 17.74 19.16
31 Patrycja Michalska 16.00   18.93    Poland 19.16 16.00 19.69 17.95 23.60
32 Karol Bubiłek 16.62   18.97    Poland 16.81 19.11 20.98 21.48 16.62
33 Franciszek Fidos 16.65   19.15    Poland 18.98 21.56 16.65 19.81 18.66
34 Nikodem Macuk 16.53   19.38    Poland 20.67 18.24 23.76 19.24 16.53
35 Łukasz Herman 17.21   20.10    Poland 18.29 20.91 17.21 22.05 21.10
36 Adam Wojtkowiak 18.45   20.27    Poland 24.33 22.86 19.37 18.45 18.59
37 Radosław Strugała 16.60   20.36    Poland 21.56 20.41 16.60 19.11 24.52
38 Bartosz Szczepaniak 19.27   20.79    Poland 19.84 21.50 21.03 22.48 19.27
39 Wiktor Ratajkowski 17.25   20.96    Poland 26.54 18.54 24.57 19.78 17.25
40 Mateusz Woźniak 18.69   21.02    Poland 19.47 18.69 23.58 DNF 20.01
41 Marta Lemańska 19.95   21.77    Poland 19.95 24.72 22.39 21.80 21.12
42 Jakub Jankowski 14.10   21.79    Poland 24.67 22.86 24.05 18.47 14.10
43 Maciej Winter 20.03   21.97    Poland 22.92 20.05 24.71 22.94 20.03
44 Przemysław Roszak 19.11   22.33    Poland 22.24 19.11 22.02 26.92 22.72
45 Piotr Waszak 21.58   22.45    Poland 21.58 22.41 23.08 33.99 21.86
46 Oskar Kaczmarek 21.69   23.90    Poland 23.34 21.69 22.88 25.49 28.63
47 Michał Ratajczak 22.04   24.04    Poland 23.40 23.81 22.04 24.90 26.60
48 Piotr Kalitka 18.00   24.60    Poland 30.49 26.25 25.27 18.00 22.29
49 Jakub Gołaski 22.04   25.19    Poland 27.93 22.04 27.06 26.41 22.10
50 Sam Folkes 18.45   25.22    United Kingdom 25.53 26.94 18.45 33.37 23.19
51 Mateusz Szwugier 17.71   25.75    Poland 32.57 21.70 34.05 17.71 22.98
52 Piotr Jastrzębski 23.63   27.05    Poland 30.23 34.27 27.23 23.63 23.70
53 Michał Szczerbowski 24.81   27.16    Poland 30.23 25.08 26.17 DNF 24.81
54 Kornel Howil 26.60   28.05    Poland 34.36 27.28 26.60 28.10 28.77
55 Maciej Krysztofiak 26.56   29.70    Poland 27.99 32.24 28.88 26.56 DNF
56 Wiktor Maciejewski 25.56   30.40    Poland 29.10 35.68 28.26 33.83 25.56
57 Mikołaj Lizak 25.06   31.29    Poland 29.02 32.75 25.06 32.11 44.67
58 Michał Diak 23.60   32.69    Poland 33.46 45.84 35.56 29.06 23.60
59 Oliwer Mulawka 31.56   33.90    Poland 31.56 35.71 32.49 40.71 33.49
60 Dawid Bandosz 27.94   34.14    Poland 39.03 36.99 27.94 30.14 35.30
61 Piotr Dudziak 27.69   35.23    Poland 40.06 37.39 32.20 27.69 36.10
62 Tymoteusz Funka 33.81   36.07    Poland 38.57 34.18 33.81 56.52 35.47
63 Krzysztof Bohm 29.95   36.46    Poland 29.95 36.10 37.13 36.15 42.07
64 Miłosz Duda 32.48   37.62    Poland 36.58 43.46 34.47 32.48 41.80
65 Marcin Frontczak 37.33   40.70    Poland 40.81 39.94 41.34 37.33 DNF
66 Oliwier Gaweł 36.65   42.01    Poland DNF 43.67 37.70 36.65 44.66
67 Mateusz Karalus 39.77   44.31    Poland 51.70 40.58 40.66 39.77 1:12.17
68 Marcin Popławski 42.16   45.16    Poland 42.16 43.33 51.36 46.72 45.43
69 Marcel Frasz 41.52   46.27    Poland 46.70 DNF 41.52 49.60 42.51
70 Hubert Cypel 38.41   47.83    Poland 45.88 38.41 46.57 DNF 51.05
71 Magdalena Malepszak 42.10   48.46    Poland 58.22 42.10 44.83 DNF 42.34
72 Agata Honisz 44.04   51.89    Poland 53.58 44.04 47.38 54.72 1:18.16
73 Arek Pikosz 43.95   53.87    Poland 1:05.50 52.62 45.14 1:03.86 43.95
74 Marcin Włodarczak 37.66   55.50    Poland 1:13.70 49.41 1:43.55 37.66 43.40
75 Zofia Gołaska 38.72   1:02.40    Poland 38.72 1:01.70 1:33.74 1:19.06 46.43
76 Maciej Kluj 50.31   1:05.89    Poland 1:22.93 50.31 1:01.18 2:34.52 53.55
77 Dawid Grabowski 57.69   1:13.96    Poland 1:28.68 1:01.70 1:11.50 57.69 DNF
78 Lena Zaworska 56.13   1:16.25    Poland 56.13 1:16.63 DNF 1:17.87 1:14.26
79 Klaudia Ciuk 1:21.04   1:40.04    Poland 1:21.24 1:21.04 1:45.73 DNF 1:53.16
80 Mateusz Trawiński 22.00   DNF    Poland 30.82 22.00 24.68 DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 9.91   10.54    Poland 10.76 12.51 10.15 10.72 9.91
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.82   10.55    Poland 10.02 11.17 10.46 9.82 11.73
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 10.08   11.07    Poland 12.23 10.89 10.08 10.10 13.08
4 Kalina Jakubowska 9.61   11.23    Poland 10.55 9.61 11.96 11.24 11.91
5 Wojciech Knott 9.53   11.29    Poland 9.53 11.75 10.23 11.89 13.82
6 Marcin Stachura 10.41   11.36    Poland 10.41 10.88 20.39 12.12 11.07
7 Artur Kristof 9.89   11.80    Poland 10.37 12.11 12.98 9.89 12.91
8 Filip Miazek 10.78   11.83    Poland 11.94 10.92 12.62 10.78 13.58
9 Adrian Walkowiak 11.33   11.97    Poland 14.59 11.33 12.12 11.47 12.33
10 Daniel Jamrużka 10.87   12.28    Poland 12.54 11.54 12.76 10.87 15.16
11 Filip Pasławski 11.18   12.97    Poland 13.04 DNF 13.46 11.18 12.40
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.14   13.02    Poland 10.14 12.31 12.64 17.81 14.11
13 Piotr Kuchta 12.04   14.12    Poland 12.81 14.71 14.83 16.13 12.04
14 Marcin Jakubowski 12.48   14.50    Poland 15.18 15.50 12.83 12.48 17.19
15 Dawid Jasiński 12.97   14.61    Poland 14.49 12.97 15.80 15.46 13.87
16 Szymon Jeziorski 12.56   14.99    Poland 12.56 15.57 17.56 15.76 13.64
17 Cezary Chełkowski 12.78   15.22    Poland 14.64 16.18 17.19 12.78 14.84
18 Maksymilian Komarnicki 13.80   15.32    Poland 13.80 15.74 18.88 16.14 14.07
19 Michał Buszczak 13.43   15.37    Poland 15.12 15.43 13.43 22.59 15.55
20 Bartosz Bździel 11.66   15.43    Poland 17.78 11.98 17.84 16.54 11.66
21 Piotr Majtyka 14.36   15.75    Poland 14.36 DNF 17.38 14.97 14.89
22 Łukasz Herman 14.88   15.87    Poland 18.75 15.72 16.42 14.88 15.47
23 Michał Świderski 14.37   16.17    Poland 23.05 15.73 14.37 17.06 15.71
24 Piotr Alexandrowicz 12.72   16.53    Poland 14.51 12.72 17.68 20.35 17.41
25 Sebastian Niedziela 15.46   16.72    Poland 16.71 15.46 17.05 18.32 16.40
26 Szymon Belgrau 15.24   17.23    Poland 20.16 15.24 18.16 18.27 15.25
27 Adam Jelewski 16.25   17.41    Poland 18.35 16.25 17.32 17.25 17.65
28 Adam Wojtkowiak 14.23   17.61    Poland 14.23 18.27 17.64 16.91 18.53
29 Krzysztof Bober 15.19   17.66    Poland 17.59 17.53 17.87 15.19 19.32
30 Bartosz Sekulski 16.02   17.95    Poland 18.67 17.47 18.23 16.02 18.15
31 Jakub Kuderski 15.94   18.10    Poland 21.72 18.90 16.38 19.02 15.94
32 Karol Bubiłek 17.62   19.24    Poland 19.32 20.26 18.13 22.95 17.62
33 Radosław Strugała 14.90   19.39    Poland 21.23 18.71 20.70 14.90 18.76
34 Patrycja Michalska 16.42   19.65    Poland 21.77 16.42 20.69 25.06 16.48
35 Wiktor Ratajkowski 16.01   19.90    Poland 20.08 19.04 21.28 20.59 16.01
36 Bartosz Szczepaniak 16.71   21.11    Poland 18.95 23.31 28.44 16.71 21.08
37 Franciszek Fidos 15.88   21.39    Poland DNF 17.82 20.13 15.88 26.21
38 Mateusz Woźniak 20.48   21.83    Poland 20.68 21.28 20.48 26.60 23.53
39 Nikodem Macuk 20.96   21.89    Poland 22.27 20.96 26.11 21.84 21.55
40 Mateusz Cichoracki 13.96   23.01    Poland 17.36 DNF 30.38 21.28 13.96
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.77   10.40    Poland 10.45 10.42 13.67 10.34 9.77
2 Kalina Jakubowska 9.72   10.80    Poland 9.72 11.74 10.71 9.95 13.15
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 10.12   11.45    Poland 10.64 13.76 12.85 10.12 10.86
4 Przemysław Kaleta 9.09   11.49    Poland 10.07 11.76 14.78 12.65 9.09
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.36   11.58    Poland 11.48 12.77 11.69 11.36 11.58
6 Filip Pasławski 9.42   11.63    Poland 12.80 12.42 13.64 9.67 9.42
7 Wojciech Knott 11.05   12.13    Poland 11.05 13.25 11.30 11.83 DNF
8 Artur Kristof 9.69   12.56    Poland 9.69 14.25 15.17 11.75 11.67
9 Daniel Jamrużka 11.91   12.92    Poland 14.36 12.02 15.58 12.37 11.91
10 Marcin Stachura 9.72   13.21    Poland 14.87 9.72 14.88 13.03 11.72
11 Adrian Walkowiak 12.01   13.42    Poland 12.93 14.51 12.01 13.13 14.20
12 Filip Miazek 11.82   13.72    Poland 11.82 16.22 11.88 14.77 14.50
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 2.43   2.80    Poland 2.43 2.88 2.86 4.05 2.65
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.39   3.34    Poland 2.42 4.47 3.73 2.39 3.86
3 Wojciech Knott 3.00   3.67    Poland 4.85 3.20 4.23 3.57 3.00
4 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.66   4.21    Poland 5.17 4.59 4.16 3.66 3.87
5 Szymon Belgrau 3.43   4.29    Poland 4.42 3.86 4.95 3.43 4.59
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.30   4.34    Poland 3.30 3.46 5.12 4.80 4.75
7 Filip Pasławski 3.46   4.39    Poland 3.91 5.08 5.85 3.46 4.18
8 Marcin Jakubowski 3.81   4.43    Poland 4.02 4.79 4.48 5.79 3.81
9 Dawid Jasiński 3.02   4.64    Poland 5.13 4.97 4.75 3.02 4.20
10 Artur Kristof 3.52   4.92    Poland 5.00 DNF 5.27 4.48 3.52
11 Bartosz Sekulski 4.26   4.92    Poland 4.26 5.48 DNF 4.29 4.99
12 Cezary Chełkowski 3.95   4.96    Poland 7.88 4.91 5.86 4.11 3.95
13 Szymon Jeziorski 3.98   5.01    Poland 6.69 4.38 6.60 3.98 4.05
14 Krzysztof Bober 3.69   5.11    Poland 3.69 6.10 5.32 4.87 5.13
15 Piotr Majtyka 4.95   5.25    Poland 5.38 5.10 5.29 5.35 4.95
16 Marcin Stachura 4.49   5.28    Poland 4.91 4.49 5.29 8.09 5.65
17 Karol Bubiłek 4.47   5.34    Poland 4.47 5.46 5.48 5.09 6.08
18 Daniel Jamrużka 4.22   5.55    Poland 4.22 5.31 5.51 5.83 6.68
19 Piotr Kuchta 4.17   5.62    Poland 5.20 6.00 4.17 7.71 5.66
20 Filip Miazek 4.72   5.64    Poland 5.57 4.72 5.51 5.85 7.82
21 Mateusz Szwugier 4.33   5.69    Poland 4.33 4.50 9.62 5.86 6.71
22 Sebastian Niedziela 4.25   5.87    Poland 5.31 4.25 6.53 5.76 6.55
23 Radosław Strugała 5.12   5.97    Poland 6.15 7.05 6.34 5.12 5.42
24 Krzysztof Bohm 5.40   6.04    Poland 5.57 6.75 6.92 5.40 5.81
25 Oskar Kaczmarek 4.18   6.09    Poland 5.16 4.18 6.61 6.49 8.26
26 Maksymilian Komarnicki 4.76   6.18    Poland 7.99 6.47 5.51 4.76 6.57
27 Przemysław Roszak 4.60   6.28    Poland 5.43 6.76 6.65 4.60 6.89
28 Piotr Alexandrowicz 5.11   6.34    Poland 6.47 5.11 7.01 8.77 5.53
29 Marta Lemańska 5.43   6.51    Poland 5.74 5.43 8.95 7.36 6.44
30 Jakub Kuderski 4.68   6.80    Poland 8.18 5.75 6.48 4.68 9.01
31 Mateusz Trawiński 4.53   6.97    Poland 6.82 4.53 6.91 7.18 7.61
32 Bartosz Szczepaniak 5.47   7.05    Poland DNF 5.47 6.71 6.45 8.00
32 Nikodem Macuk 5.47   7.05    Poland 6.34 DNF 7.87 5.47 6.94
34 Jakub Jankowski 4.53   7.08    Poland 9.35 7.37 6.96 6.92 4.53
35 Adam Jelewski 5.30   7.32    Poland 9.39 6.40 8.68 5.30 6.87
36 Bartosz Bździel 5.86   7.35    Poland 7.46 5.86 7.21 7.37 7.72
37 Adam Wojtkowiak 7.12   7.52    Poland 7.44 7.19 7.92 8.75 7.12
38 Maciej Krysztofiak 6.94   7.66    Poland 7.77 7.76 8.77 6.94 7.44
39 Michał Szczerbowski 6.05   7.68    Poland 6.05 8.87 7.92 DNF 6.25
40 Michał Diak 5.89   7.70    Poland 7.18 11.45 8.67 5.89 7.26
41 Adrian Walkowiak 6.52   7.95    Poland 9.23 7.86 6.52 7.24 8.75
42 Franciszek Fidos 5.35   7.97    Poland 9.53 6.73 8.94 5.35 8.25
43 Michał Buszczak 7.04   7.97    Poland 7.33 7.04 12.81 8.86 7.73
44 Miłosz Duda 6.01   8.45    Poland DNF 6.01 7.92 10.96 6.48
45 Łukasz Herman 5.86   8.54    Poland 9.03 6.95 11.21 5.86 9.63
46 Hubert Cypel 7.11   8.89    Poland 9.97 9.58 7.21 7.11 9.89
47 Jakub Gołaski 7.64   9.00    Poland 9.97 8.92 7.64 8.11 16.98
48 Kornel Howil 6.79   9.01    Poland 6.79 10.01 9.80 9.36 7.87
49 Piotr Jastrzębski 7.17   9.02    Poland 9.16 7.17 9.71 8.18 10.40
50 Michał Ratajczak 8.88   9.36    Poland 8.88 11.61 8.91 9.86 9.31
51 Marcin Włodarczak 6.96   9.89    Poland 11.37 9.53 8.77 6.96 12.76
52 Wiktor Maciejewski 6.88   10.10    Poland 10.19 6.88 9.91 10.20 12.53
53 Piotr Dudziak 6.71   10.11    Poland 9.90 10.64 10.62 6.71 9.81
54 Patrycja Michalska 9.14   11.33    Poland 11.71 9.14 11.29 10.99 12.82
55 Marcin Popławski 9.64   17.96    Poland 9.64 17.91 17.50 18.48 44.59
56 Tymoteusz Funka 10.19      Poland 13.31 10.19
57 Arek Pikosz 10.97      Poland 11.14 10.97
58 Maciej Kluj 12.20      Poland 12.20 18.45
59 Mikołaj Lizak 12.86      Poland 15.53 12.86
60 Marcin Frontczak 13.47      Poland 13.47 14.14
61 Magdalena Malepszak 14.74      Poland 31.19 14.74
62 Piotr Waszak 15.95      Poland 20.78 15.95
63 Agata Honisz 19.31      Poland 19.31 33.43
64 Lena Zaworska 25.15      Poland 25.15 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 2.59   3.36    Poland 3.92 2.59 2.86 3.30 DNF
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.41   3.37    Poland 3.23 3.19 2.41 DNF 3.68
3 Marcin Jakubowski 2.38   3.38    Poland 4.63 2.71 4.07 3.36 2.38
4 Filip Pasławski 2.83   3.58    Poland 4.38 2.83 4.03 3.14 3.57
5 Wojciech Knott 3.39   3.91    Poland 4.18 3.88 3.39 3.67 6.11
6 Szymon Belgrau 3.73   4.12    Poland 4.70 4.28 4.31 3.78 3.73
7 Bartosz Sekulski 3.91   4.55    Poland 4.39 5.84 4.61 4.64 3.91
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.31   4.76    Poland 5.73 5.88 2.31 3.58 4.97
9 Cezary Chełkowski 4.20   4.84    Poland 5.72 4.99 4.69 4.20 4.85
10 Dawid Jasiński 3.47   4.98    Poland 4.44 5.46 5.34 5.16 3.47
11 Artur Kristof 3.24   5.64    Poland 5.78 3.24 12.43 5.71 5.44
12 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.63   DNF    Poland 4.63 5.14 DNF 5.38 DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 32.54   34.18   NR  Poland 38.70 33.07 34.58 32.54 34.90
2 Wojciech Knott 33.75   37.01    Poland 37.07 33.75 36.59 40.94 37.38
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 39.51   46.50    Poland 51.82 43.20 48.19 39.51 48.10
4 Kalina Jakubowska 43.17   46.94    Poland 48.25 47.96 43.17 53.99 44.62
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 42.61   48.84    Poland 48.62 52.81 42.61 3:32.49 45.09
6 Adrian Walkowiak 43.95   49.04    Poland 54.16 43.95 56.18 48.75 44.20
7 Filip Pasławski 40.56   50.22    Poland 54.73 45.88 40.56 50.06 1:02.36
8 Filip Miazek 47.05   55.22    Poland 55.01 54.73 55.92 59.07 47.05
9 Daniel Jamrużka 46.31   57.34    Poland 1:03.12 56.94 59.18 55.91 46.31
10 Tomasz Żołnowski 45.73   57.60    Poland 1:03.69 59.94 1:11.28 45.73 49.16
11 Dawid Jasiński 53.63   58.69    Poland 1:03.43 57.33 59.71 53.63 59.02
12 Marcin Stachura 42.96   58.76    Poland 1:49.16 1:01.89 56.62 57.77 42.96
13 Bartosz Sekulski 51.89   1:00.28    Poland 54.00 1:02.39 1:05.60 1:04.46 51.89
14 Marcin Jakubowski 51.05   1:00.78    Poland 58.06 51.05 1:00.46 1:03.83 1:05.10
15 Cezary Chełkowski 52.99   1:02.54    Poland 1:07.24 52.99 1:05.57 54.80 1:10.10
16 Piotr Kuchta 57.20   1:03.19    Poland 1:06.38 57.20 1:00.59 1:02.60 DNF
17 Piotr Majtyka 1:01.65   1:05.45    Poland 1:01.65 1:08.10 1:02.60 1:07.02 1:06.74
18 Bartosz Bździel 1:00.94   1:06.15    Poland 1:00.94 1:03.44 1:20.22 1:09.59 1:05.43
19 Artur Kristof 57.07   1:06.84    Poland 1:15.19 57.07 1:03.48 1:14.15 1:02.89
20 Maksymilian Komarnicki 1:06.80      Poland 1:11.98 1:06.80
21 Sebastian Niedziela 1:09.72      Poland 1:17.98 1:09.72
22 Szymon Jeziorski 1:15.05      Poland 1:15.05 DNF
23 Jakub Kuderski 1:17.84      Poland 1:17.84 1:36.58
24 Karol Bubiłek 1:19.66      Poland 1:19.66 1:30.29
25 Szymon Belgrau 1:22.33      Poland 1:22.33 DNF
26 Nikodem Macuk 1:25.66      Poland 1:53.74 1:25.66
27 Mateusz Cichoracki 1:26.65      Poland 1:37.41 1:26.65
28 Franciszek Fidos 1:29.19      Poland 1:32.31 1:29.19
29 Łukasz Herman 1:34.45      Poland 1:34.45 DNF
30 Wiktor Ratajkowski 1:35.02      Poland 1:35.02 1:52.81
31 Krzysztof Bober 1:36.04      Poland 2:25.22 1:36.04
32 Mateusz Trawiński 1:42.90      Poland 1:42.90 2:04.21
33 Oskar Kaczmarek 1:46.01      Poland 1:46.01 2:04.46
34 Radosław Strugała 1:46.58      Poland 1:46.58 1:59.08
35 Michał Ratajczak 1:56.21      Poland 2:57.35 1:56.21
36 Kornel Howil 1:56.89      Poland 1:56.89 DNF
37 Bartosz Szczepaniak 2:02.49      Poland 2:04.25 2:02.49
38 Patrycja Michalska 2:03.00      Poland 2:03.00 DNF
39 Marta Lemańska 2:03.32      Poland 2:03.32 2:06.78
40 Michał Diak 2:20.92      Poland 2:20.92 3:56.86
41 Krzysztof Bohm 2:28.00      Poland DNF 2:28.00
42 Miłosz Duda 2:33.68      Poland 2:33.68 DNF
43 Piotr Waszak 3:01.20      Poland 3:01.20 3:18.83
44 Maciej Krysztofiak 3:03.52      Poland DNF 3:03.52
45 Marcin Popławski 4:33.13      Poland 4:33.13 DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 1:18.12   1:26.73    Poland 1:25.83 1:30.50 1:31.26 1:23.85 1:18.12
2 Przemysław Kaleta 1:18.75   1:27.11    Poland 1:29.28 1:41.52 1:22.69 1:18.75 1:29.36
3 Daniel Jamrużka 1:32.29   1:37.10    Poland 1:39.79 1:38.45 1:44.19 1:32.29 1:33.07
4 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:28.86   1:42.60    Poland 1:28.86 1:53.44 1:38.11 1:51.21 1:38.48
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:39.35   1:43.36    Poland 1:42.02 1:39.35 1:41.77 1:46.30 1:59.36
6 Filip Pasławski 1:38.13   1:45.75    Poland 1:43.50 1:46.39 1:38.13 DNF 1:47.37
7 Adrian Walkowiak 1:38.31   1:46.27    Poland 1:45.95 1:38.31 1:49.71 1:44.50 1:48.37
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:38.00   1:49.81    Poland 1:40.22 1:38.00 1:59.96 2:12.50 1:49.24
9 Cezary Chełkowski 1:43.89   1:54.12    Poland 1:56.27 1:57.63 1:43.89 1:48.46 2:07.13
10 Piotr Kuchta 1:55.40   2:10.89    Poland 1:56.32 2:08.28 2:38.69 1:55.40 2:28.06
11 Marcin Jakubowski 1:52.15   2:12.81    Poland 2:45.96 1:52.15 2:17.51 2:14.50 2:06.43
12 Bartosz Sekulski 2:00.79      Poland 2:05.68 2:00.79
13 Marcin Stachura 2:07.39      Poland 2:11.10 2:07.39
14 Piotr Majtyka 2:26.45      Poland 2:26.45 2:27.63
15 Maksymilian Komarnicki 2:32.15      Poland 2:32.15 2:42.23
16 Filip Miazek 2:39.35      Poland 2:46.70 2:39.35
17 Patrycja Michalska 2:53.25      Poland 2:56.27 2:53.25
18 Bartosz Bździel 2:54.64      Poland 2:59.21 2:54.64
19 Sebastian Niedziela 3:07.15      Poland 3:07.15 DNF
20 Karol Bubiłek 3:33.67      Poland 3:33.67 4:04.32
21 Mateusz Cichoracki 3:36.39      Poland 4:02.04 3:36.39
22 Nikodem Macuk 4:19.93      Poland 4:19.93 5:20.12
23 Kornel Howil 4:20.03      Poland 4:20.03 4:25.44
24 Oskar Kaczmarek 5:27.25      Poland 5:55.77 5:27.25
25 Krzysztof Bober DNF      Poland DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bartosz Bździel 1:23.13   DNF    Poland 1:32.25 1:23.13 DNF
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:34.41   DNF    Poland 1:50.01 1:34.41 DNF
3 Adrian Walkowiak 2:56.97   DNF    Poland 2:59.44 2:56.97 DNS
4 Wojciech Knott 3:04.17   DNF    Poland 3:04.17 DNF DNS
5 Piotr Alexandrowicz 3:06.09   DNF    Poland 3:06.09 DNF DNS
6 Krzysztof Bober 4:15.42   DNF    Poland 4:15.42 DNF DNS
7 Piotr Kuchta 5:48.55   DNF    Poland 5:48.55 DNS DNS
8 Bartosz Sekulski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
8 Marcin Stachura DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
8 Tomasz Żołnowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
8 Sebastian Niedziela DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
8 Filip Miazek DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
8 Michał Buszczak DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
8 Marcin Jakubowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
8 Daniel Jamrużka DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
8 Szymon Jeziorski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Artur Kristof 54.52   1:02.36    Poland 56.76 54.52 1:01.10 1:11.92 1:09.22
2 Filip Miazek 1:01.07   1:02.46    Poland 1:01.07 1:02.17 1:04.05 1:05.81 1:01.15
3 Kalina Jakubowska 1:09.51   1:14.17    Poland 1:16.30 1:13.28 1:12.93 1:17.54 1:09.51
4 Daniel Jamrużka 1:13.93   1:18.69    Poland 1:13.93 1:17.73 1:17.07 1:21.27 1:24.89
5 Wojciech Knott 1:16.28   1:26.16    Poland 1:23.71 1:16.28 1:44.79 1:17.01 1:37.76
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:31.99   1:42.80    Poland 1:47.14 1:42.32 1:40.25 1:45.82 1:31.99
7 Filip Pasławski 1:29.48   1:46.70    Poland 1:47.73 1:54.22 1:56.08 1:38.15 1:29.48
8 Cezary Chełkowski 1:42.66   1:48.84    Poland 1:47.06 1:46.16 1:42.66 1:55.39 1:53.29
9 Bartosz Sekulski 1:42.95   1:52.31    Poland 1:47.26 1:42.95 1:52.81 1:57.35 1:56.85
10 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:41.36   1:52.68    Poland 1:54.59 1:44.74 2:18.82 1:41.36 1:58.71
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:55.03   1:57.28    Poland 1:55.60 1:57.62 1:55.03 1:58.63 2:07.01
12 Marcin Stachura 2:02.02      Poland 2:07.63 2:02.02
13 Adrian Walkowiak 2:02.30      Poland 2:02.30 2:06.90
14 Piotr Kuchta 2:19.57      Poland 2:29.88 2:19.57
15 Bartosz Bździel 2:28.03      Poland 3:22.81 2:28.03
16 Piotr Majtyka 2:30.31      Poland 2:32.67 2:30.31
17 Szymon Jeziorski 2:38.96      Poland DNF 2:38.96
18 Maksymilian Komarnicki 2:49.90      Poland 2:49.90 2:51.61
19 Mateusz Cichoracki 3:25.22      Poland 3:33.41 3:25.22
20 Nikodem Macuk 3:47.92      Poland 3:55.06 3:47.92
21 Sebastian Niedziela 3:48.81      Poland DNF 3:48.81
22 Maciej Krysztofiak 3:51.23      Poland 3:51.23 4:37.40
23 Patrycja Michalska 3:59.79      Poland 3:59.79 4:06.19
24 Michał Diak 4:11.24      Poland 4:11.24 5:01.31
25 Miłosz Duda 4:30.25      Poland 4:30.25 4:42.49
26 Kornel Howil 4:31.42      Poland 4:35.30 4:31.42
27 Wiktor Ratajkowski 5:33.45      Poland DNF 5:33.45
28 Piotr Dudziak 5:44.82      Poland 5:44.82 5:56.29
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.89   3.96    Poland 5.84 4.03 4.43 2.89 3.41
2 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.95   4.02    Poland 4.29 3.60 4.75 2.95 4.18
3 Dawid Jasiński 2.76   4.62    Poland 5.15 3.45 DNF 2.76 5.26
4 Wojciech Knott 5.52   5.96    Poland 7.35 5.52 5.60 5.71 6.57
5 Maksymilian Komarnicki 5.08   6.37    Poland 8.48 7.02 5.08 6.34 5.75
6 Łukasz Herman 5.85   6.88    Poland 6.30 6.73 7.61 5.85 10.10
7 Bartosz Sekulski 6.22   7.05    Poland 7.90 6.29 6.97 11.84 6.22
8 Filip Pasławski 5.17   7.26    Poland 6.54 7.41 7.82 5.17 7.95
9 Marcin Jakubowski 6.50   7.63    Poland 7.85 7.82 7.22 6.50 8.54
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.32   7.82    Poland 9.62 6.66 7.18 6.32 DNF
11 Bartosz Bździel 5.94   7.88    Poland 6.55 7.21 9.88 5.94 10.90
12 Bartosz Szczepaniak 7.89   8.73    Poland 9.97 7.96 7.89 8.26 11.36
13 Krzysztof Bohm 7.25   12.55    Poland 12.76 7.25 13.74 16.61 11.15
14 Franciszek Fidos 7.40   13.78    Poland 12.92 7.40 16.83 13.77 14.65
15 Daniel Jamrużka 8.04      Poland 10.49 8.04
16 Szymon Jeziorski 8.33      Poland 10.83 8.33
17 Przemysław Kaleta 9.48      Poland 12.00 9.48
18 Piotr Kuchta 9.91      Poland 10.70 9.91
19 Szymon Belgrau 10.10      Poland 14.75 10.10
20 Przemysław Roszak 10.30      Poland 12.78 10.30
21 Piotr Jastrzębski 10.88      Poland 15.64 10.88
22 Krzysztof Bober 10.94      Poland 20.88 10.94
23 Michał Diak 12.04      Poland 13.29 12.04
24 Adam Wojtkowiak 12.29      Poland 12.29 21.77
25 Piotr Kalitka 12.30      Poland 12.70 12.30
26 Nikodem Macuk 12.48      Poland 12.48 15.44
27 Kornel Howil 12.59      Poland 12.59 15.44
28 Sebastian Niedziela 12.81      Poland 15.72 12.81
29 Michał Szczerbowski 13.34      Poland 20.43 13.34
30 Piotr Dudziak 13.51      Poland 32.15 13.51
31 Piotr Majtyka 13.63      Poland 14.38 13.63
32 Agata Honisz 13.80      Poland 24.40 13.80
33 Maciej Kluj 14.25      Poland 14.25 28.94
34 Tymoteusz Funka 14.86      Poland 14.86 19.97
35 Michał Świderski 15.27      Poland 19.27 15.27
36 Patrycja Michalska 15.33      Poland 17.20 15.33
37 Mateusz Szwugier 17.60      Poland 17.60 18.10
38 Oskar Kaczmarek 18.03      Poland 27.09 18.03
39 Miłosz Duda 22.21      Poland 28.60 22.21
40 Artur Kristof 29.93      Poland 29.93 34.90
41 Arek Pikosz 30.46      Poland 30.46 47.65
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.25   3.80    Poland 3.61 4.27 4.90 3.53 3.25
2 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.52   4.15    Poland 3.78 3.52 7.65 4.84 3.82
3 Dawid Jasiński 3.19   4.56    Poland 5.74 3.64 5.15 3.19 4.90
4 Wojciech Knott 3.97   4.78    Poland 4.97 3.97 6.65 4.67 4.71
5 Maksymilian Komarnicki 4.24   6.03    Poland 6.26 5.04 DNF 4.24 6.79
6 Filip Pasławski 4.97   6.33    Poland 6.76 5.54 6.69 4.97 DNF
7 Łukasz Herman 4.51   7.00    Poland 5.42 4.51 9.22 6.54 9.05
8 Marcin Jakubowski 5.84   7.19    Poland 6.73 5.84 8.85 5.99 9.01
9 Bartosz Bździel 6.37   7.65    Poland 8.90 6.37 7.05 7.00 9.82
10 Bartosz Sekulski 5.74   8.18    Poland 6.68 5.74 10.32 7.54 10.75
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.42   8.66    Poland 9.76 9.16 9.82 4.42 7.05
12 Bartosz Szczepaniak 7.03   10.75    Poland 11.82 11.18 11.70 7.03 9.38
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R D' L U2 F' U L' U R2 L' D F' R2 B' L2 U2 B2 D2 B L2
A #2 R2 F' R2 U' F2 R2 B D B' D2 L' F2 D2 B2 L2 B' U2 L2 F D2
A #3 D2 F' R' D' L' U L' B' L2 U R2 D L2 F2 U' B2 R2 D'
A #4 U' B U2 L U2 R' U' R' D B2 L' F' L2 B L2 D2 L2 B2 L2
A #5 B2 R F2 D2 L F2 U2 F2 R B2 U L' R' D B L B' D F2 U2
A Ex#1 R2 B2 L B2 F2 R' U2 L F2 R2 D F2 U' L2 B' L' D B' F2 U'
A Ex#2 R' U2 R U2 R2 F2 R' U2 R2 B L2 R U L F D F U' L2
B #1 F R2 F D B' U2 L' F' R' U F' U B2 R2 U2 F2 B2 U R2 D2
B #2 R L F' R2 U L' F' R2 U2 L' U2 F' B' U2 R2 B2 U2 F L2
B #3 F' L' F' R2 L2 B D L2 B2 U R' U L2 D2 L2 U' L2 B2
B #4 B R2 F2 R2 F L2 D2 L2 F R B' F2 U' L2 F' R F2 U' F L'
B #5 L' U2 R2 U2 B2 U2 L U2 R B R' D2 L B2 D' R B' R2 F R'
B Ex#1 B2 U2 B L2 F' R2 F' R2 B2 R D' L2 F L2 U2 B D' F U' F2
B Ex#2 U F' R2 F' D2 F2 L' F2 D F R B' U2 L2 F B' R2 B U2 B2
C #1 L F U2 R' D2 L U' L' U R' U2 B2 R2 B2 D' L2 F2 U F2
C #2 L U2 L2 B2 R' F2 D2 L D2 B U R2 D L2 D2 L' D' U B2 D2
C #3 R2 D' L2 D2 B2 U' F2 D U' F' L D' U' L' U2 L2 B2 D2 F R2
C #4 D2 B R B2 L F R' L U' L F2 L U2 F2 R' U2 B2 L2 F2 L
C #5 D' L F B' R' L U2 F L F2 R2 F R2 B' U2 D2 L2 B'
C Ex#1 L B' R D R' U R' D L B R2 B2 U2 F2 R2 D2 L2 D F2 U2
C Ex#2 D2 R D2 L F2 D2 R D2 B2 D2 R U' B' R D2 R B F D' L2
D #1 D2 R F2 L B2 R' D2 R2 B' F L F2 U' F' D' U' R F2 L2
D #2 D2 B2 U2 F U2 B D2 F L2 R2 F D F2 L F' U F' R' U2 F D2
D #3 F' U' B' U' D R' F D2 L' F' D2 F' L2 F B D2 F'
D #4 R F2 R2 F2 R D2 B2 U2 B2 F R' D2 L B' F L R' U' R' F2
D #5 R2 F U F' B R' U' R' L U' D F' U2 B D2 B2 L2 B2 R2 D2
D Ex#1 B2 D2 B2 F D2 U2 F' U2 F2 U B' R' D' F U2 B2 U B2 R2 U'
D Ex#2 B R' B2 R U2 L2 U' L' B2 D' F' L' D2 B2 R' L' B2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U2 F2 L2 B' F2 L2 F U2 R2 U' R' B2 R D2 R F2 U' R' B R
A #2 D2 L D2 U2 R' D2 B2 D' B' R U B2 U' B' D' B2 L' U
A #3 D' F2 U' R2 D' L2 B2 U' R2 U' F D' B' D L D2 R' B U' B' U
A #4 D F D2 R L F2 R2 D' L2 U F' L2 F2 U' D2 F2
A #5 R B D L U F2 U B D' F' L D2 B R2 D2 F2 B' U2 F B'
A Ex#1 D2 R B2 F2 D2 R F2 R D2 F' U2 L2 D' R D' L' D2 U' L' D2
A Ex#2 F2 U' R2 B2 L2 B2 U2 R2 D R' U F2 L' U2 B' D' L2 U2 B' U
B #1 R L D' B' L2 D' L' U2 R F2 D' F R2 B' U2 F' B2 D2 F' U2
B #2 D' F' D L' F D F D2 R D' B D2 L2 D2 L2 B2
B #3 B2 L2 F2 D' U2 L2 U2 R' F D2 L2 U' F L2 D2 L R2 F2
B #4 F2 U R B2 R D2 F B2 L' D2 F' R2 B2 R' L D2 L' F2
B #5 F2 B2 D2 L F2 R' U L D R F' D2 B R2 F' L2 B R2 L2
B Ex#1 L' B' D2 F2 D B' U B' L B2 U2 F2 L2 B2 D' F2 U' B2 U2 F2
B Ex#2 F2 R' F2 R' D2 R' F2 R2 U' L B' L' F' L' D2 F R D2 U'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B2 L' F2 R2 D2 F2 L' B2 F L2 U2 R F' U2 L' D L D2 U'
A #2 L2 U' F2 U' F2 R2 D2 R2 D B' F U' L F' R' B L' R2 F D
A #3 B2 U' R' F' D' L2 D' L F2 U F2 R2 D2 F2 D2 L' B2 R2 L'
A #4 R' U2 L2 B2 D2 L U2 R D2 R' B U2 R' D B' F' D L D' F
A #5 F2 D2 L' U2 R' U2 F2 L2 D' R U2 L2 R B F D U2 R2 F
A Ex#1 D' U F2 R2 D' R2 D U B' L' D' F' L2 B2 R2 D F' U2 F2
A Ex#2 F2 L2 D B2 U' L2 U F2 L2 R' D F' U F' U' L' U' F' D
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R F U2 R U' R' F' R U2 R'
A #2 U R' U' R U2 R' F U F R U
A #3 U R U2 R2 U' R U2 R' F' R' U'
A #4 R' U' R U' F' U2 R' U R F' U2
A #5 R' U2 R' F U2 R U2 F U2 R2 U'
A Ex#1 R U2 R' U2 R' F U2 F R' U2 F'
A Ex#2 R U F U2 F U' R U' R' F R2
B #1 U' R' U' F' U' R2 F' U' R2 U' F
B #2 U' R' F U2 R2 U R' F R U' R
B #3 F R U2 R U2 R' U' R F' R2 F'
B #4 R' U' R2 U' R' U2 F U' R' U2 R
B #5 U' R' U' R U' R' F2 U F R U'
B Ex#1 U' R F' U R' F U2 R U R' U
B Ex#2 U' R' F U2 F R U F' U' R U
C #1 R' U' F2 R2 U2 F' R' U2 R' F' R2
C #2 U' R' U R2 U2 R2 U' F' U' F U2
C #3 R' U' F2 U2 R2 U' R2 U R F R
C #4 R U' R' U2 R' U R2 F' U' R2 U'
C #5 R F' R' U F R2 U' R2 F R U
C Ex#1 R' U2 F U R U' R' U' F U' R2
C Ex#2 U' R' F' U2 F' R U2 R' U' R U2
D #1 R' U' R2 U2 R2 F R U2 R U2 R2
D #2 R U' F R U' R' F U2 F U F
D #3 R U2 R' U' R U' F R2 U' R2 F'
D #4 U' R F' R' U' R' F U' F2 R U2
D #5 U R U' R2 U2 F U R U R2 F
D Ex#1 U' R U' R' U2 R U' F' U' F' U2
D Ex#2 R U2 R' U' F R2 U2 R' U2 R' F'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R U' R2 F2 U F' R U2 R' U2
A #2 U2 R' U' R F U2 F R U R U2
A #3 R U' F' R2 U2 R U' R U2 F' R'
A #4 U' R F2 R U' R' U2 R2 U' R2 F
A #5 U R' F U2 R2 U2 R2 F U' R2 F'
A Ex#1 R' U' F R' U' R U2 R F' R' U'
A Ex#2 U' R U2 R' U R' F' U R U R
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R2 D2 L2 D L2 U' B2 L R' U L F' D2 F D' F' U2 B Rw2 B2 D' Fw2 F' R2 D Rw2 U2 B F D Rw F' D Rw R2 Fw' Rw2 B2 Uw' Rw U' Rw B'
A #2 D2 B2 R2 B2 L2 U L2 U' B' D' B2 L F' L B' F2 L' R' B Fw2 D' B Uw2 R2 F Rw2 D B2 D2 F2 Rw2 R Fw2 Rw' U L2 Fw D2 Rw Fw B Rw' Uw D2
A #3 R2 D2 B2 U' R2 D2 U L2 D' L F' B U2 B' L2 B' D F D2 U' Fw2 Rw2 U F R2 Uw2 D' B D B2 Rw2 D2 B2 Rw B2 D Fw2 D Rw' Uw' Rw' D' Rw' R' U2
A #4 L2 F' D B2 R U R' F2 D2 R' B L2 U2 D2 F' U2 R2 B L2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 B L Uw2 U2 L' R B R' Fw2 D2 Uw' L2 B D2 R Fw U' Rw' Fw' U' Fw D F'
A #5 R2 L D2 R' F2 B2 R' D2 F2 D L' F' L' F2 R D B' D R B2 Fw2 L2 Uw2 B R Uw2 L' U2 F' D2 B2 Uw L2 U R2 Fw2 D2 R Rw' Uw' D Rw2 B U Rw
A Ex#1 U2 L2 F2 U2 L2 R2 U B2 D R' F U2 B2 L' F U2 F L' D F Uw2 F Uw2 U' L2 Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 U B2 R2 U2 Rw Fw2 B' D U' Uw R D B2 Uw Rw' Fw' Rw'
A Ex#2 L2 B2 R2 B2 F2 U B2 D R' B' D B2 R' F2 R' B F R' Fw2 U' B D2 F' Rw2 Fw2 D' F' L2 D B' Rw D B2 R2 B2 Fw R B2 Uw L2 Fw' Rw Uw2
B #1 L2 R' F2 D2 F2 U2 L R2 B2 U2 B' U F R2 B D' L' D2 R D2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 D' R' Uw2 B2 D Rw2 D' L2 R' D F' U L' Fw Uw L' Fw R2 Uw U' R
B #2 L' R F' B' D2 R2 D R' U' R2 B U2 L2 F U2 F D2 L2 F D2 Uw2 R Fw2 Rw2 U2 F' Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 R2 L' F' L Uw L' D2 B' U2 D Rw' Fw' U2 Fw' B2 Rw2 Uw
B #3 L U2 D2 L B2 D2 R2 D2 L B2 R B L F' U' D2 L2 F' D' L' D' Rw2 B F Rw2 R' F' L' Uw2 D2 Rw2 F' R2 Fw2 Uw L Uw2 U2 R2 B' Fw' Rw2 Uw' Rw2 B' Uw F'
B #4 F2 R2 B' U' F L2 B' L2 D L' U R2 D' F2 L2 F2 D2 F2 B2 Rw2 B' Rw2 U Fw2 U Rw2 U B Rw2 B' F' Rw F' D Rw2 L2 Fw' F2 L F' Uw Fw Rw2 F
B #5 D R2 L2 D' L2 U' L2 D' R2 L' U' B' R' F2 R' F L' F' U L2 Rw2 B U' D2 Fw2 Rw2 D' L2 D' U2 B' U2 Rw Uw2 L2 D2 Fw2 U2 R Fw' Rw U2 Fw2 L'
B Ex#1 B2 F R2 B' R2 U2 F2 R2 U2 L' F2 R' L' U' D' F' L F L' Fw2 Rw2 L' Fw2 L F2 Uw2 R Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 D' L' Fw' Rw2 R2 U F' R2 Uw' R2 Fw F' Rw' L U2
B Ex#2 F2 D2 U' B2 L F' R2 L2 D' F' U2 R B2 F2 L' D2 R L2 F2 R' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 D' F' Rw2 Fw2 U2 F' Rw2 L2 U Fw2 Rw B L' B R2 L' Uw Fw2 F' Uw2 F' Uw2 Rw2
C #1 L2 F D2 R2 B2 U2 F2 U2 L2 R2 F' D L' D R' B D F2 D' L R2 Fw2 Rw2 L' F2 D F2 U2 Fw2 B2 D U' R' Uw2 Fw' Rw2 B U' L B Uw' B2 Rw' B D Fw U
C #2 L R' D F2 U2 L' B L2 R2 U L2 U2 B2 L2 D2 L B2 R' F2 R Rw2 F' D' Fw2 B D F' U2 L2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 Rw' Fw2 R B' F Fw' D' Rw Uw2 U' R2 Fw R2
C #3 R2 B' L2 R2 D2 L2 B' R2 U' R' D2 F' D' F L' D L2 B' R Fw2 R' U' Rw2 L U' L B2 Uw2 R Uw2 B2 R Fw F Rw2 Fw Rw2 U' Uw' R D2 F' Uw2 Fw2
C #4 U2 R2 D2 F2 B U2 B R2 D2 U B L B R' F' D' L2 F' U B Uw2 Rw2 F L' F2 B L Uw2 B' R' F2 Uw L' D B L' Uw' R' Rw Fw' B' Uw Rw' U2 Rw'
C #5 B2 R2 D L2 U R2 F2 D2 U2 R' U2 R U F2 R2 F U2 R F2 B Uw2 B' D' U' Fw2 U' D2 Rw2 B' F2 Uw2 U2 Rw B D' Rw2 Uw2 L2 B' L' Uw' B' Rw2 R' U'
C Ex#1 U R' D R2 L' B F' R2 B2 U' L U2 B D2 F U2 B U2 R2 B Fw2 Uw2 U L2 F2 D' B R2 Fw2 U2 B2 Uw2 Rw U B2 L U2 Fw2 Uw Fw' L' F' Uw' Fw' B'
C Ex#2 F L2 B' L2 R2 F' R2 D2 B' U' R2 B' L2 R F2 U' L F' D R2 Rw2 B2 Uw2 D2 R Uw2 Fw2 U2 F' Rw2 B R' L Uw R L2 U Fw2 Uw D' Fw Uw' B D2 Fw2 Rw
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw2 D2 Uw L2 Fw F' Rw' D2 Bw2 R2 Rw' B D U L2 Uw U2 Lw' B U Bw' U' L' Fw Uw2 D2 Fw B2 Rw2 F2 Rw2 Dw U2 Lw Rw Fw2 Lw' R' Fw Dw' Rw2 F2 L Fw D2 Uw' Lw' F' Fw D2 R F Fw2 L' U' R Uw2 F U' L2
A #2 Rw D Rw F2 Uw Fw' Dw' Uw' L Dw' L Rw2 U2 B' U' Dw Bw2 Lw B2 Uw' B Fw L' U' F2 D' Dw Bw2 Rw Fw2 Lw' Uw U R B2 L' Rw' Dw Bw2 L2 B Lw Rw B Lw' L Bw F' U R L' U' B' Rw' Lw Bw' L' F2 Rw2 L
A #3 Fw Uw Fw2 Lw Rw B' Bw2 D' Dw2 Fw' Rw2 D2 R' Rw' Dw Rw' Fw L' Fw' U' D' Fw B' Uw' Rw2 R B R2 Dw D R' Fw2 Lw2 Bw Fw U Uw R2 Rw2 Lw U2 F L2 D R Bw' U' F D' R' B Fw Uw' Bw2 Lw Dw Rw Dw' D' Lw'
A #4 Fw Bw2 F B D' Uw' Bw2 L U R' U2 Lw L2 B2 Rw Dw2 D U' Uw2 B' Rw2 R Lw B' F2 U Rw' Uw2 L' D L' Rw2 D' Dw2 Rw2 Fw' D2 Dw L Bw' U' Bw' L' Uw Fw' Uw U' Dw Fw' Dw2 U2 Lw2 Fw2 Dw D' Bw' Lw2 Fw Dw2 Uw
A #5 Rw' F Fw B R Dw R2 Bw U' Dw' Uw2 F Lw2 D F2 U' B2 R2 Dw2 Uw2 U2 Fw' Lw2 Rw2 U Rw Dw L2 D Dw' Bw Lw' Dw' Rw U L' F2 Bw Uw2 R' L2 U Fw' Bw F' Rw2 B Uw R' Dw' L B2 Uw' Lw' F2 B Lw L' Rw' Dw2
A Ex#1 Uw' U D2 L' Uw R2 Lw2 Bw2 Fw' Uw Dw' U' F' U Lw2 Fw' L' Rw2 Dw' U Fw2 F Uw B Lw B' Uw' Rw' Dw D2 Rw Dw' Fw L2 Dw Bw Lw B Fw' R2 U' Lw' Dw' R Fw' R B Lw2 D Bw2 B' Lw' L B F' L' R Lw F Rw
A Ex#2 Fw' R2 L Bw' D F' B' Dw' Lw' Dw2 Lw' Dw' Fw Lw2 B2 L U2 Bw Rw2 Bw' F Lw2 U' Bw U2 Bw' Dw' L2 F' Bw' R' Dw2 R Dw2 Bw' Fw' Uw2 D' B F' Lw' D2 Lw' L' B L U Dw R' F Uw2 Bw2 F2 Lw' Uw Rw D L' B' Fw2
B #1 R Fw L2 Dw L2 Uw Bw L2 U Rw D Bw2 D F2 Dw2 Rw Bw' R' Bw' U Lw' Fw' L2 Lw' Rw2 U B Dw' Lw F' R' F Bw' Uw' Bw2 Uw' Rw2 Bw2 Dw Uw' B Dw L2 U2 D2 Fw' R' U Rw' L' D2 F2 D' L' Bw' D' R' Dw2 Rw U'
B #2 F2 Lw F' Bw Dw' Fw Dw Lw' U2 Bw2 R' U D F L2 D' F2 D2 F2 B' L' Rw2 F' Uw F2 R Rw Dw L Fw' B' F2 Rw' R' Dw' Fw U L' F' Rw Bw2 Lw Uw' F2 Rw Lw Fw Lw U' Lw' D Dw B' L Bw' L2 D2 U' B' D2
B #3 F2 L Lw F' R' L' D2 Uw2 F2 B2 Bw2 Lw R' Uw' Bw' L' Lw2 Dw' Uw2 R' Dw Uw F2 D2 Uw2 R2 Bw' U2 Fw D' F' Dw' B2 Rw Uw2 D' Rw' U2 Fw2 Rw' Dw2 Bw' Dw2 Rw2 Dw2 L D' L' B U Fw' Uw' U2 D' Fw2 R Rw Dw Uw' R
B #4 R2 U' Dw' Lw Dw' L F2 Fw2 D Uw' L2 Rw F Rw Bw2 F' Fw' Uw L D' U' F2 Rw' B Lw R' Fw U Lw' F2 Dw Bw' Rw' Dw' L Fw2 Bw2 L' Lw2 Uw2 U2 Bw R D' R D' L2 Lw Dw Fw2 Dw2 L Rw D2 Dw' R2 F2 R' Rw' D'
B #5 Dw U2 Fw U2 Lw2 R D' F' D B2 F' R' B2 Lw2 L' B Rw F2 Rw2 Lw R Fw' Uw' D2 R Fw' F' Lw' Dw L Dw2 Bw' Dw L' B' L Dw2 Lw2 D U2 Lw D' F' B Dw Lw F2 Lw Rw Dw2 Fw2 U Bw F' Dw2 Bw Rw2 L2 Bw2 L
B Ex#1 Lw Fw2 Dw B' F2 Dw2 R2 Fw' B2 Bw Lw F' Rw2 D' Fw' B2 Bw2 Lw R2 Bw Lw' F D' U' Rw' Dw Lw2 B Fw' U F2 D2 Dw L2 U2 Dw' F' R2 U Dw L2 U2 Rw' L Fw Uw2 Rw F L' F' Fw2 R' B U2 B2 F2 Rw2 D' Fw2 Rw'
B Ex#2 Bw2 Uw2 D' Bw' B U2 F Uw Lw' D2 F Rw2 D2 F B2 L Fw D2 F' R2 L2 Rw B U' Bw' B' Rw2 Uw L Fw2 B' Lw L Uw2 Rw R F2 Dw' Rw L2 R Lw2 D' R2 Lw D' B' Rw' Dw2 Lw' B Fw Rw2 B2 D' Bw Uw2 Bw2 U2 B'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L2 R2 U2 F2 L2 F2 R2 D' U2 R B L D' U' R U2 F' L U2 L2 Fw Uw
A #2 B R2 F R2 D2 B L2 U2 B R' B2 L' B2 L B R U L F' U Fw'
A #3 D' R2 U' L2 F2 D B2 U B' U' L R' D' U2 L B' L2 D' R' Uw2
A Ex#1 B' L2 R2 U2 F' D2 F' R2 U2 R' F2 D' F U' B' L F U R2 B' Rw2 Uw2
A Ex#2 R2 D F2 U2 B2 U2 R2 F2 L2 U2 B L2 B D2 F' L' B2 F' R B' L Fw Uw
B #1 R2 D' B2 U2 F2 D2 L2 U2 L2 F' R B D' R2 D2 B F2 L D L2 Uw
B #2 D2 U2 L2 U2 F2 L D2 L U' L' D2 R' F' L' B2 D U2 L2 R' Fw
B #3 D' F2 U B2 R2 B2 D' F2 L2 D' B' R B' L' R F2 U' F' L2 F Rw2 Uw2
B Ex#1 U2 R2 D2 L2 U R2 B2 U' R2 B2 D B' L2 U R' B L' F L2 B2 D Rw Uw'
B Ex#2 U' L2 F2 D' L2 D F2 U2 L' U2 L2 F2 D' R2 U' L R F L2 Uw2
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #4 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #5 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B R' L R' B' U R' B' U' B' u' l' r' b'
A #2 B U' R' B' L' R L' B R B U u r
A #3 U' L B L' U L' B R' U' R' U' u' l b
A #4 U' R U R' L B' R' U R U B l' r
A #5 R B' R L' U' R' L' R' L' R U' u l r' b'
A Ex#1 R U L' R U' R L' U' L' U' B' u' l r b
A Ex#2 R L' R L' U R U L' B' R B' u l' r'
B #1 U' B' R B R' B R L' B' U' L' u' r
B #2 L B L' R B R L' U' R U' R u' l r
B #3 U' L' B U' L' U' B' U L' U B' u l' r
B #4 L R B' U B U B U R L R' r'
B #5 L R' B R' B R U' L' B U B' u' r' b
B Ex#1 U' B' U L B' R L' B' R' L U' l' r
B Ex#2 B' L U' R B' U' R B' R L B u' l' r' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B R B' U R U B' L' B L' u r b
A #2 U' L' R L' U R' L' B' R' B' L l' b'
A #3 R L' U' R L' R' B' R' B' R' B u l' r b'
A #4 R U' R' L' R L' U' L B U' B b'
A #5 L' B L' U' B' L R' B R' L' B' u' r b
A Ex#1 R B R L R' L B' U' R L' U' u' l' r
A Ex#2 U L' B U' R' U' B' R B' L' U l'
Adam Jelewski    Poland
Adam Jelewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 16.25   17.41   18.35 16.25 17.32 17.25 17.65
First round 26 17.12   18.11   19.37 17.39 22.74 17.56 17.12
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 5.30   7.32   9.39 6.40 8.68 5.30 6.87
Adam Wojtkowiak    Poland
Adam Wojtkowiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 14.23   17.61   14.23 18.27 17.64 16.91 18.53
First round 36 18.45   20.27   24.33 22.86 19.37 18.45 18.59
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 7.12   7.52   7.44 7.19 7.92 8.75 7.12
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 12.29     12.29 21.77
Adrian Walkowiak    Poland
Adrian Walkowiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 12.01   13.42   12.93 14.51 12.01 13.13 14.20
Second round 9 11.33   11.97   14.59 11.33 12.12 11.47 12.33
First round 11 11.92   12.95   13.30 13.07 12.47 11.92 15.95
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 6.52   7.95   9.23 7.86 6.52 7.24 8.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 43.95   49.04   54.16 43.95 56.18 48.75 44.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:38.31   1:46.27   1:45.95 1:38.31 1:49.71 1:44.50 1:48.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:56.97   DNF   2:59.44 2:56.97 DNS
Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:02.30     2:02.30 2:06.90
Agata Honisz    Poland
Agata Honisz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 44.04   51.89   53.58 44.04 47.38 54.72 1:18.16
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 63 19.31     19.31 33.43
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 13.80     24.40 13.80
Arek Pikosz    Poland
Arek Pikosz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 43.95   53.87   1:05.50 52.62 45.14 1:03.86 43.95
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 57 10.97     11.14 10.97
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 30.46     30.46 47.65
Artur Kristof    Poland
Artur Kristof
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.69   12.56   9.69 14.25 15.17 11.75 11.67
Second round 7 9.89   11.80   10.37 12.11 12.98 9.89 12.91
First round 4 8.93   11.66   17.71 10.77 13.00 8.93 11.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.24   5.64   5.78 3.24 12.43 5.71 5.44
Combined First round 10 3.52   4.92   5.00 DNF 5.27 4.48 3.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 57.07   1:06.84   1:15.19 57.07 1:03.48 1:14.15 1:02.89
Megaminx Combined Final 1 54.52   1:02.36   56.76 54.52 1:01.10 1:11.92 1:09.22
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 29.93     29.93 34.90
Bartosz Bździel    Poland
Bartosz Bździel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.66   15.43   17.78 11.98 17.84 16.54 11.66
First round 22 13.98   16.19   13.98 16.02 16.74 15.81 19.90
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 5.86   7.35   7.46 5.86 7.21 7.37 7.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 1:00.94   1:06.15   1:00.94 1:03.44 1:20.22 1:09.59 1:05.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 2:54.64     2:59.21 2:54.64
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:23.13   DNF   1:32.25 1:23.13 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:28.03     3:22.81 2:28.03
Pyraminx Final 9 6.37   7.65   8.90 6.37 7.05 7.00 9.82
Combined First round 11 5.94   7.88   6.55 7.21 9.88 5.94 10.90
Bartosz Sekulski    Poland
Bartosz Sekulski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 16.02   17.95   18.67 17.47 18.23 16.02 18.15
First round 21 13.31   15.78   15.59 16.93 16.45 13.31 15.29
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.91   4.55   4.39 5.84 4.61 4.64 3.91
Combined First round 11 4.26   4.92   4.26 5.48 DNF 4.29 4.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 51.89   1:00.28   54.00 1:02.39 1:05.60 1:04.46 51.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 2:00.79     2:05.68 2:00.79
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:42.95   1:52.31   1:47.26 1:42.95 1:52.81 1:57.35 1:56.85
Pyraminx Final 10 5.74   8.18   6.68 5.74 10.32 7.54 10.75
Combined First round 7 6.22   7.05   7.90 6.29 6.97 11.84 6.22
Bartosz Szczepaniak    Poland
Bartosz Szczepaniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 16.71   21.11   18.95 23.31 28.44 16.71 21.08
First round 38 19.27   20.79   19.84 21.50 21.03 22.48 19.27
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 5.47   7.05   DNF 5.47 6.71 6.45 8.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 37 2:02.49     2:04.25 2:02.49
Pyraminx Final 12 7.03   10.75   11.82 11.18 11.70 7.03 9.38
Combined First round 12 7.89   8.73   9.97 7.96 7.89 8.26 11.36
Cezary Chełkowski    Poland
Cezary Chełkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 12.78   15.22   14.64 16.18 17.19 12.78 14.84
First round 14 13.38   14.49   14.00 15.18 13.38 14.30 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.20   4.84   5.72 4.99 4.69 4.20 4.85
Combined First round 12 3.95   4.96   7.88 4.91 5.86 4.11 3.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 52.99   1:02.54   1:07.24 52.99 1:05.57 54.80 1:10.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:43.89   1:54.12   1:56.27 1:57.63 1:43.89 1:48.46 2:07.13
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:42.66   1:48.84   1:47.06 1:46.16 1:42.66 1:55.39 1:53.29
Daniel Jamrużka    Poland
Daniel Jamrużka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 11.91   12.92   14.36 12.02 15.58 12.37 11.91
Second round 10 10.87   12.28   12.54 11.54 12.76 10.87 15.16
First round 10 11.02   12.77   14.88 11.55 12.74 11.02 14.01
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 18 4.22   5.55   4.22 5.31 5.51 5.83 6.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 46.31   57.34   1:03.12 56.94 59.18 55.91 46.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:32.29   1:37.10   1:39.79 1:38.45 1:44.19 1:32.29 1:33.07
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:13.93   1:18.69   1:13.93 1:17.73 1:17.07 1:21.27 1:24.89
Pyraminx Combined First round 15 8.04     10.49 8.04
Dawid Bandosz    Poland
Dawid Bandosz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 27.94   34.14   39.03 36.99 27.94 30.14 35.30
Dawid Grabowski    Poland
Dawid Grabowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 57.69   1:13.96   1:28.68 1:01.70 1:11.50 57.69 DNF
Dawid Jasiński    Poland
Dawid Jasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 12.97   14.61   14.49 12.97 15.80 15.46 13.87
First round 15 11.16   14.73   15.21 14.73 14.24 11.16 15.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.47   4.98   4.44 5.46 5.34 5.16 3.47
Combined First round 9 3.02   4.64   5.13 4.97 4.75 3.02 4.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 53.63   58.69   1:03.43 57.33 59.71 53.63 59.02
Pyraminx Final 3 3.19   4.56   5.74 3.64 5.15 3.19 4.90
Combined First round 3 2.76   4.62   5.15 3.45 DNF 2.76 5.26
Filip Miazek    Poland
Filip Miazek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.82   13.72   11.82 16.22 11.88 14.77 14.50
Second round 8 10.78   11.83   11.94 10.92 12.62 10.78 13.58
First round 9 11.44   12.62   11.44 12.78 12.07 13.01 13.10
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 20 4.72   5.64   5.57 4.72 5.51 5.85 7.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 47.05   55.22   55.01 54.73 55.92 59.07 47.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 2:39.35     2:46.70 2:39.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:01.07   1:02.46   1:01.07 1:02.17 1:04.05 1:05.81 1:01.15
Filip Pasławski    Poland
Filip Pasławski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.42   11.63   12.80 12.42 13.64 9.67 9.42
Second round 11 11.18   12.97   13.04 DNF 13.46 11.18 12.40
First round 6 10.94   12.05   11.27 11.72 13.15 10.94 14.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.83   3.58   4.38 2.83 4.03 3.14 3.57
Combined First round 7 3.46   4.39   3.91 5.08 5.85 3.46 4.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 40.56   50.22   54.73 45.88 40.56 50.06 1:02.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:38.13   1:45.75   1:43.50 1:46.39 1:38.13 DNF 1:47.37
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:29.48   1:46.70   1:47.73 1:54.22 1:56.08 1:38.15 1:29.48
Pyraminx Final 6 4.97   6.33   6.76 5.54 6.69 4.97 DNF
Combined First round 8 5.17   7.26   6.54 7.41 7.82 5.17 7.95
Franciszek Fidos    Poland
Franciszek Fidos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 15.88   21.39   DNF 17.82 20.13 15.88 26.21
First round 33 16.65   19.15   18.98 21.56 16.65 19.81 18.66
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 5.35   7.97   9.53 6.73 8.94 5.35 8.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 1:29.19     1:32.31 1:29.19
Pyraminx Combined First round 14 7.40   13.78   12.92 7.40 16.83 13.77 14.65
Hubert Cypel    Poland
Hubert Cypel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 38.41   47.83   45.88 38.41 46.57 DNF 51.05
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 7.11   8.89   9.97 9.58 7.21 7.11 9.89
Jakub Gołaski    Poland
Jakub Gołaski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 22.04   25.19   27.93 22.04 27.06 26.41 22.10
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 7.64   9.00   9.97 8.92 7.64 8.11 16.98
Jakub Jankowski    Poland
Jakub Jankowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 14.10   21.79   24.67 22.86 24.05 18.47 14.10
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 4.53   7.08   9.35 7.37 6.96 6.92 4.53
Jakub Kuderski    Poland
Jakub Kuderski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 15.94   18.10   21.72 18.90 16.38 19.02 15.94
First round 27 13.56   18.12   13.56 14.36 22.46 18.52 21.47
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 4.68   6.80   8.18 5.75 6.48 4.68 9.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 1:17.84     1:17.84 1:36.58
Jakub Wolniewicz    Poland
Jakub Wolniewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 10.12   11.45   10.64 13.76 12.85 10.12 10.86
Second round 3 10.08   11.07   12.23 10.89 10.08 10.10 13.08
First round 5 11.20   11.75   12.62 11.78 11.20 11.81 11.67
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.41   3.37   3.23 3.19 2.41 DNF 3.68
Combined First round 2 2.39   3.34   2.42 4.47 3.73 2.39 3.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 39.51   46.50   51.82 43.20 48.19 39.51 48.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:28.86   1:42.60   1:28.86 1:53.44 1:38.11 1:51.21 1:38.48
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:31.99   1:42.80   1:47.14 1:42.32 1:40.25 1:45.82 1:31.99
Pyraminx Final 1 3.25   3.80   3.61 4.27 4.90 3.53 3.25
Combined First round 1 2.89   3.96   5.84 4.03 4.43 2.89 3.41
Kalina Jakubowska    Poland
Kalina Jakubowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.72   10.80   9.72 11.74 10.71 9.95 13.15
Second round 4 9.61   11.23   10.55 9.61 11.96 11.24 11.91
First round 7 11.09   12.23   12.72 12.99 11.64 12.32 11.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 43.17   46.94   48.25 47.96 43.17 53.99 44.62
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:09.51   1:14.17   1:16.30 1:13.28 1:12.93 1:17.54 1:09.51
Karol Bubiłek    Poland
Karol Bubiłek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 17.62   19.24   19.32 20.26 18.13 22.95 17.62
First round 32 16.62   18.97   16.81 19.11 20.98 21.48 16.62
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 4.47   5.34   4.47 5.46 5.48 5.09 6.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 1:19.66     1:19.66 1:30.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 3:33.67     3:33.67 4:04.32
Klaudia Ciuk    Poland
Klaudia Ciuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 1:21.04   1:40.04   1:21.24 1:21.04 1:45.73 DNF 1:53.16
Kornel Howil    Poland
Kornel Howil
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 26.60   28.05   34.36 27.28 26.60 28.10 28.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 6.79   9.01   6.79 10.01 9.80 9.36 7.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 36 1:56.89     1:56.89 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 4:20.03     4:20.03 4:25.44
Megaminx Combined Final 26 4:31.42     4:35.30 4:31.42
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 12.59     12.59 15.44
Krzysztof Bober    Poland
Krzysztof Bober
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 15.19   17.66   17.59 17.53 17.87 15.19 19.32
First round 29 12.44   18.29   17.89 20.51 19.15 17.83 12.44
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 14 3.69   5.11   3.69 6.10 5.32 4.87 5.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 1:36.04     2:25.22 1:36.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 DNF     DNF DNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 4:15.42   DNF   4:15.42 DNF DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 10.94     20.88 10.94
Krzysztof Bohm    Poland
Krzysztof Bohm
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 29.95   36.46   29.95 36.10 37.13 36.15 42.07
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 5.40   6.04   5.57 6.75 6.92 5.40 5.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 41 2:28.00     DNF 2:28.00
Pyraminx Combined First round 13 7.25   12.55   12.76 7.25 13.74 16.61 11.15
Lena Zaworska    Poland
Lena Zaworska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 56.13   1:16.25   56.13 1:16.63 DNF 1:17.87 1:14.26
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 64 25.15     25.15 DNF
Łukasz Herman    Poland
Łukasz Herman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 14.88   15.87   18.75 15.72 16.42 14.88 15.47
First round 35 17.21   20.10   18.29 20.91 17.21 22.05 21.10
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 5.86   8.54   9.03 6.95 11.21 5.86 9.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 1:34.45     1:34.45 DNF
Pyraminx Final 7 4.51   7.00   5.42 4.51 9.22 6.54 9.05
Combined First round 6 5.85   6.88   6.30 6.73 7.61 5.85 10.10
Maciej Kluj    Poland
Maciej Kluj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 50.31   1:05.89   1:22.93 50.31 1:01.18 2:34.52 53.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 58 12.20     12.20 18.45
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 14.25     14.25 28.94
Maciej Krysztofiak    Poland
Maciej Krysztofiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 26.56   29.70   27.99 32.24 28.88 26.56 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 6.94   7.66   7.77 7.76 8.77 6.94 7.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 44 3:03.52     DNF 3:03.52
Megaminx Combined Final 22 3:51.23     3:51.23 4:37.40
Maciej Winter    Poland
Maciej Winter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 20.03   21.97   22.92 20.05 24.71 22.94 20.03
Magdalena Malepszak    Poland
Magdalena Malepszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 42.10   48.46   58.22 42.10 44.83 DNF 42.34
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 61 14.74     31.19 14.74
Maksymilian Komarnicki    Poland
Maksymilian Komarnicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 13.80   15.32   13.80 15.74 18.88 16.14 14.07
First round 20 13.87   15.33   15.15 15.63 15.22 13.87 23.75
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 4.76   6.18   7.99 6.47 5.51 4.76 6.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 1:06.80     1:11.98 1:06.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 2:32.15     2:32.15 2:42.23
Megaminx Combined Final 18 2:49.90     2:49.90 2:51.61
Pyraminx Final 5 4.24   6.03   6.26 5.04 DNF 4.24 6.79
Combined First round 5 5.08   6.37   8.48 7.02 5.08 6.34 5.75
Marcel Frasz    Poland
Marcel Frasz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 41.52   46.27   46.70 DNF 41.52 49.60 42.51
Marcin Frontczak    Poland
Marcin Frontczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 37.33   40.70   40.81 39.94 41.34 37.33 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 60 13.47     13.47 14.14
Marcin Jakubowski    Poland
Marcin Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 12.48   14.50   15.18 15.50 12.83 12.48 17.19
First round 13 12.93   13.73   14.64 14.19 12.93 13.31 13.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.38   3.38   4.63 2.71 4.07 3.36 2.38
Combined First round 8 3.81   4.43   4.02 4.79 4.48 5.79 3.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 51.05   1:00.78   58.06 51.05 1:00.46 1:03.83 1:05.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:52.15   2:12.81   2:45.96 1:52.15 2:17.51 2:14.50 2:06.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Pyraminx Final 8 5.84   7.19   6.73 5.84 8.85 5.99 9.01
Combined First round 9 6.50   7.63   7.85 7.82 7.22 6.50 8.54
Marcin Popławski    Poland
Marcin Popławski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 42.16   45.16   42.16 43.33 51.36 46.72 45.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 55 9.64   17.96   9.64 17.91 17.50 18.48 44.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 45 4:33.13     4:33.13 DNF
Marcin Stachura    Poland
Marcin Stachura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.72   13.21   14.87 9.72 14.88 13.03 11.72
Second round 6 10.41   11.36   10.41 10.88 20.39 12.12 11.07
First round 8 11.31   12.62   12.79 11.31 12.21 13.54 12.86
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 4.49   5.28   4.91 4.49 5.29 8.09 5.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 42.96   58.76   1:49.16 1:01.89 56.62 57.77 42.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 2:07.39     2:11.10 2:07.39
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:02.02     2:07.63 2:02.02
Marcin Włodarczak    Poland
Marcin Włodarczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 37.66   55.50   1:13.70 49.41 1:43.55 37.66 43.40
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 6.96   9.89   11.37 9.53 8.77 6.96 12.76
Marta Lemańska    Poland
Marta Lemańska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 19.95   21.77   19.95 24.72 22.39 21.80 21.12
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 29 5.43   6.51   5.74 5.43 8.95 7.36 6.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 39 2:03.32     2:03.32 2:06.78
Mateusz Cichoracki    Poland
Mateusz Cichoracki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 13.96   23.01   17.36 DNF 30.38 21.28 13.96
First round 30 17.74   18.62   18.85 17.85 19.60 17.74 19.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.63   DNF   4.63 5.14 DNF 5.38 DNF
Combined First round 4 3.66   4.21   5.17 4.59 4.16 3.66 3.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 1:26.65     1:37.41 1:26.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 3:36.39     4:02.04 3:36.39
Megaminx Combined Final 19 3:25.22     3:33.41 3:25.22
Pyraminx Final 2 3.52   4.15   3.78 3.52 7.65 4.84 3.82
Combined First round 2 2.95   4.02   4.29 3.60 4.75 2.95 4.18
Mateusz Karalus    Poland
Mateusz Karalus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 39.77   44.31   51.70 40.58 40.66 39.77 1:12.17
Mateusz Szwugier    Poland
Mateusz Szwugier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 17.71   25.75   32.57 21.70 34.05 17.71 22.98
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 4.33   5.69   4.33 4.50 9.62 5.86 6.71
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 17.60     17.60 18.10
Mateusz Trawiński    Poland
Mateusz Trawiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 22.00   DNF   30.82 22.00 24.68 DNF DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 4.53   6.97   6.82 4.53 6.91 7.18 7.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 1:42.90     1:42.90 2:04.21
Mateusz Woźniak    Poland
Mateusz Woźniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 20.48   21.83   20.68 21.28 20.48 26.60 23.53
First round 40 18.69   21.02   19.47 18.69 23.58 DNF 20.01
Michał Buszczak    Poland
Michał Buszczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 13.43   15.37   15.12 15.43 13.43 22.59 15.55
First round 28 16.19   18.28   17.80 20.95 16.19 20.00 17.03
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 7.04   7.97   7.33 7.04 12.81 8.86 7.73
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Michał Diak    Poland
Michał Diak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 23.60   32.69   33.46 45.84 35.56 29.06 23.60
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 5.89   7.70   7.18 11.45 8.67 5.89 7.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 40 2:20.92     2:20.92 3:56.86
Megaminx Combined Final 24 4:11.24     4:11.24 5:01.31
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 12.04     13.29 12.04
Michał Ratajczak    Poland
Michał Ratajczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 22.04   24.04   23.40 23.81 22.04 24.90 26.60
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 8.88   9.36   8.88 11.61 8.91 9.86 9.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 1:56.21     2:57.35 1:56.21
Michał Świderski    Poland
Michał Świderski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 14.37   16.17   23.05 15.73 14.37 17.06 15.71
First round 23 13.96   16.46   16.96 16.50 16.19 13.96 16.70
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 15.27     19.27 15.27
Michał Szczerbowski    Poland
Michał Szczerbowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 24.81   27.16   30.23 25.08 26.17 DNF 24.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 6.05   7.68   6.05 8.87 7.92 DNF 6.25
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 13.34     20.43 13.34
Mikołaj Lizak    Poland
Mikołaj Lizak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 25.06   31.29   29.02 32.75 25.06 32.11 44.67
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 59 12.86     15.53 12.86
Miłosz Duda    Poland
Miłosz Duda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 32.48   37.62   36.58 43.46 34.47 32.48 41.80
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 6.01   8.45   DNF 6.01 7.92 10.96 6.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 42 2:33.68     2:33.68 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 25 4:30.25     4:30.25 4:42.49
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 22.21     28.60 22.21
Nikodem Macuk    Poland
Nikodem Macuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 20.96   21.89   22.27 20.96 26.11 21.84 21.55
First round 34 16.53   19.38   20.67 18.24 23.76 19.24 16.53
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 5.47   7.05   6.34 DNF 7.87 5.47 6.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 1:25.66     1:53.74 1:25.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 4:19.93     4:19.93 5:20.12
Megaminx Combined Final 20 3:47.92     3:55.06 3:47.92
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 12.48     12.48 15.44
Oliwer Mulawka    Poland
Oliwer Mulawka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 31.56   33.90   31.56 35.71 32.49 40.71 33.49
Oliwier Gaweł    Poland
Oliwier Gaweł
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 36.65   42.01   DNF 43.67 37.70 36.65 44.66
Oskar Kaczmarek    Poland
Oskar Kaczmarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 21.69   23.90   23.34 21.69 22.88 25.49 28.63
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 25 4.18   6.09   5.16 4.18 6.61 6.49 8.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 1:46.01     1:46.01 2:04.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 5:27.25     5:55.77 5:27.25
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 18.03     27.09 18.03
Patrycja Michalska    Poland
Patrycja Michalska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 16.42   19.65   21.77 16.42 20.69 25.06 16.48
First round 31 16.00   18.93   19.16 16.00 19.69 17.95 23.60
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 9.14   11.33   11.71 9.14 11.29 10.99 12.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 38 2:03.00     2:03.00 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 2:53.25     2:56.27 2:53.25
Megaminx Combined Final 23 3:59.79     3:59.79 4:06.19
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 15.33     17.20 15.33
Piotr Alexandrowicz    Poland
Piotr Alexandrowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 12.72   16.53   14.51 12.72 17.68 20.35 17.41
First round 19 13.42   15.23   15.31 13.42 17.52 15.14 15.24
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 5.11   6.34   6.47 5.11 7.01 8.77 5.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:06.09   DNF   3:06.09 DNF DNS
Piotr Dudziak    Poland
Piotr Dudziak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 27.69   35.23   40.06 37.39 32.20 27.69 36.10
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 6.71   10.11   9.90 10.64 10.62 6.71 9.81
Megaminx Combined Final 28 5:44.82     5:44.82 5:56.29
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 13.51     32.15 13.51
Piotr Jastrzębski    Poland
Piotr Jastrzębski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 23.63   27.05   30.23 34.27 27.23 23.63 23.70
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 7.17   9.02   9.16 7.17 9.71 8.18 10.40
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 10.88     15.64 10.88
Piotr Kalitka    Poland
Piotr Kalitka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 18.00   24.60   30.49 26.25 25.27 18.00 22.29
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 12.30     12.70 12.30
Piotr Kuchta    Poland
Piotr Kuchta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 12.04   14.12   12.81 14.71 14.83 16.13 12.04
First round 18 13.40   15.17   16.89 14.17 15.02 16.31 13.40
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 19 4.17   5.62   5.20 6.00 4.17 7.71 5.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 57.20   1:03.19   1:06.38 57.20 1:00.59 1:02.60 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:55.40   2:10.89   1:56.32 2:08.28 2:38.69 1:55.40 2:28.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 5:48.55   DNF   5:48.55 DNS DNS
Megaminx Combined Final 14 2:19.57     2:29.88 2:19.57
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 9.91     10.70 9.91
Piotr Majtyka    Poland
Piotr Majtyka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 14.36   15.75   14.36 DNF 17.38 14.97 14.89
First round 17 13.89   15.03   14.37 18.12 16.73 13.98 13.89
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 15 4.95   5.25   5.38 5.10 5.29 5.35 4.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 1:01.65   1:05.45   1:01.65 1:08.10 1:02.60 1:07.02 1:06.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 2:26.45     2:26.45 2:27.63
Megaminx Combined Final 16 2:30.31     2:32.67 2:30.31
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 13.63     14.38 13.63
Piotr Waszak    Poland
Piotr Waszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 21.58   22.45   21.58 22.41 23.08 33.99 21.86
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 62 15.95     20.78 15.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 43 3:01.20     3:01.20 3:18.83
Przemysław Kaleta    Poland
Przemysław Kaleta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.09   11.49   10.07 11.76 14.78 12.65 9.09
Second round 1 9.91   10.54   10.76 12.51 10.15 10.72 9.91
First round 1 8.31   10.05   10.23 8.31 10.01 10.40 9.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.59   3.36   3.92 2.59 2.86 3.30 DNF
Combined First round 1 2.43   2.80   2.43 2.88 2.86 4.05 2.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 32.54   34.18   NR 38.70 33.07 34.58 32.54 34.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:18.75   1:27.11   1:29.28 1:41.52 1:22.69 1:18.75 1:29.36
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 9.48     12.00 9.48
Przemysław Roszak    Poland
Przemysław Roszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 19.11   22.33   22.24 19.11 22.02 26.92 22.72
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 27 4.60   6.28   5.43 6.76 6.65 4.60 6.89
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 10.30     12.78 10.30
Radosław Strugała    Poland
Radosław Strugała
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 14.90   19.39   21.23 18.71 20.70 14.90 18.76
First round 37 16.60   20.36   21.56 20.41 16.60 19.11 24.52
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 5.12   5.97   6.15 7.05 6.34 5.12 5.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 34 1:46.58     1:46.58 1:59.08
Sam Folkes    United Kingdom
Sam Folkes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 18.45   25.22   25.53 26.94 18.45 33.37 23.19
Sebastian Niedziela    Poland
Sebastian Niedziela
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 15.46   16.72   16.71 15.46 17.05 18.32 16.40
First round 25 11.46   17.53   18.62 17.80 11.46 18.07 16.73
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 4.25   5.87   5.31 4.25 6.53 5.76 6.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 1:09.72     1:17.98 1:09.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 3:07.15     3:07.15 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Megaminx Combined Final 21 3:48.81     DNF 3:48.81
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 12.81     15.72 12.81
Szymon Belgrau    Poland
Szymon Belgrau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 15.24   17.23   20.16 15.24 18.16 18.27 15.25
First round 24 14.59   17.17   15.06 14.59 19.27 18.22 18.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.73   4.12   4.70 4.28 4.31 3.78 3.73
Combined First round 5 3.43   4.29   4.42 3.86 4.95 3.43 4.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 1:22.33     1:22.33 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 10.10     14.75 10.10
Szymon Jeziorski    Poland
Szymon Jeziorski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 12.56   14.99   12.56 15.57 17.56 15.76 13.64
First round 16 13.38   14.96   15.51 17.03 13.38 13.94 15.44
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 13 3.98   5.01   6.69 4.38 6.60 3.98 4.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 1:15.05     1:15.05 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Megaminx Combined Final 17 2:38.96     DNF 2:38.96
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 8.33     10.83 8.33
Tomasz Żołnowski    Poland
Tomasz Żołnowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.77   10.40   10.45 10.42 13.67 10.34 9.77
Second round 2 9.82   10.55   10.02 11.17 10.46 9.82 11.73
First round 3 9.71   10.84   10.64 10.33 14.22 11.54 9.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 45.73   57.60   1:03.69 59.94 1:11.28 45.73 49.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:39.35   1:43.36   1:42.02 1:39.35 1:41.77 1:46.30 1:59.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:41.36   1:52.68   1:54.59 1:44.74 2:18.82 1:41.36 1:58.71
Tymoteusz Funka    Poland
Tymoteusz Funka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 33.81   36.07   38.57 34.18 33.81 56.52 35.47
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 56 10.19     13.31 10.19
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 14.86     14.86 19.97
Wiktor Maciejewski    Poland
Wiktor Maciejewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 25.56   30.40   29.10 35.68 28.26 33.83 25.56
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 6.88   10.10   10.19 6.88 9.91 10.20 12.53
Wiktor Ratajkowski    Poland
Wiktor Ratajkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 16.01   19.90   20.08 19.04 21.28 20.59 16.01
First round 39 17.25   20.96   26.54 18.54 24.57 19.78 17.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 1:35.02     1:35.02 1:52.81
Megaminx Combined Final 27 5:33.45     DNF 5:33.45
Wojciech Knott    Poland
Wojciech Knott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 11.05   12.13   11.05 13.25 11.30 11.83 DNF
Second round 5 9.53   11.29   9.53 11.75 10.23 11.89 13.82
First round 2 9.91   10.36   10.40 9.91 14.76 10.44 10.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.39   3.91   4.18 3.88 3.39 3.67 6.11
Combined First round 3 3.00   3.67   4.85 3.20 4.23 3.57 3.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 33.75   37.01   37.07 33.75 36.59 40.94 37.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:18.12   1:26.73   1:25.83 1:30.50 1:31.26 1:23.85 1:18.12
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 3:04.17   DNF   3:04.17 DNF DNS
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:16.28   1:26.16   1:23.71 1:16.28 1:44.79 1:17.01 1:37.76
Pyraminx Final 4 3.97   4.78   4.97 3.97 6.65 4.67 4.71
Combined First round 4 5.52   5.96   7.35 5.52 5.60 5.71 6.57
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 11.36   11.58   11.48 12.77 11.69 11.36 11.58
Second round 12 10.14   13.02   10.14 12.31 12.64 17.81 14.11
First round 12 11.98   12.97   11.98 13.74 15.36 13.08 12.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.31   4.76   5.73 5.88 2.31 3.58 4.97
Combined First round 6 3.30   4.34   3.30 3.46 5.12 4.80 4.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 42.61   48.84   48.62 52.81 42.61 3:32.49 45.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:38.00   1:49.81   1:40.22 1:38.00 1:59.96 2:12.50 1:49.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:34.41   DNF   1:50.01 1:34.41 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:55.03   1:57.28   1:55.60 1:57.62 1:55.03 1:58.63 2:07.01
Pyraminx Final 11 4.42   8.66   9.76 9.16 9.82 4.42 7.05
Combined First round 10 6.32   7.82   9.62 6.66 7.18 6.32 DNF
Zofia Gołaska    Poland
Zofia Gołaska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 38.72   1:02.40   38.72 1:01.70 1:33.74 1:19.06 46.43