Polish Open 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-9-15~17  Poland, Opole Polish Open 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Jakub Kipa 8.89  Ignacy Buczek 9.25  Jan Zych 9.28
 2x2x2 Cube  Jan Zych 2.30  Piotr Tokarski 2.39  Jakub Kipa 2.63
 4x4x4 Cube  Wojciech Knott 34.73  Karol Zakrzewski 35.33  Michał Halczuk 36.87
 5x5x5 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:03.02  Wojciech Knott 1:08.97  Karol Zakrzewski 1:11.09
 6x6x6 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:59.23  Szymon Malinowski 2:07.94  Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:16.18
 7x7x7 Cube  Michał Halczuk 2:46.11  Szymon Malinowski 3:08.69  Bartłomiej Owczarek 3:27.37
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Marcin Kowalczyk 29.84  Krzysztof Bober 35.92  Witali Bułatow 39.17
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Piotr Tokarski 28  Łukasz Burliga 29  Wojciech Szatanowski 30
 Szymon Jeziorski 30
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Karol Zakrzewski 12.72  Igor Kowalczyk 14.35  Łukasz Burliga 15.63
 3x3x3 With Feet  Jakub Kipa 32.18  Wojciech Knott 32.84  Rafał Waryszak 47.85
 Rubik's Clock  Wojciech Knott 6.54  Przemysław Rogalski 7.57  Piotr Tokarski 10.35
 Megaminx  Ernest Seroczyński 47.16  Jan Zych 50.60  Adrian Walkowiak 56.10
 Pyraminx  Rafał Waryszak 2.76  Piotr Tokarski 3.08  Dominik Górny 3.14
 Skewb  Jonatan Kłosko 2.55  Łukasz Burliga 2.73  Wojciech Barciaga 3.35
 Square-1  Jan Zych 14.83  Grzegorz Szumigaj 15.37  Mateusz Szulik 15.38
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Marcin Kowalczyk 3:43.40  Witali Bułatow 4:18.89  Piotr Janecki 7:07.60
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Marcin Kowalczyk 8:58.61  Witali Bułatow 11:47.00  Piotr Janecki 19:37.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Marcin Kowalczyk 29/30 49:52  Witali Bułatow 27/27 58:33  Krzysztof Bober 14/16 57:46
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 6.84   8.62    Poland 11.03 9.76 6.84 8.72 7.39
2 Szymon Malinowski 8.08   8.68    Poland 8.08 9.10 8.70 8.60 8.75
3 Jakub Kipa 7.86   8.99    Poland 9.85 9.56 7.86 8.96 8.45
4 Wojciech Barciaga 8.04   9.40    Poland 8.04 10.34 8.91 8.95 11.85
5 Ignacy Buczek 9.08   9.48    Poland 9.56 9.19 13.29 9.69 9.08
6 Jonatan Kłosko 9.00   9.59    Poland 9.91 9.51 9.53 9.74 9.00
7 Jakub Wojtaszewski 9.00   9.65    Poland 9.90 9.34 9.00 9.70 11.36
8 Wojciech Knott 8.37   9.86    Poland 12.25 10.74 9.31 9.54 8.37
9 Mateusz Śliż 8.94   9.86    Poland 12.04 9.52 8.94 9.25 10.82
10 Bartłomiej Owczarek 8.70   9.93    Poland 9.76 10.04 8.70 10.38 9.99
11 Piotr Tokarski 7.40   10.03    Poland 10.07 13.25 7.40 9.52 10.50
12 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 9.51   10.26    Norway 10.24 10.50 9.51 10.04 11.66
13 Marko Striieshyn 9.57   10.37    Ukraine 9.82 10.22 9.57 12.85 11.07
14 Szymon Jeziorski 9.78   10.64    Poland 10.13 11.87 9.92 9.78 12.89
15 Mateusz Fydrych 9.39   10.71    Poland 10.48 10.07 11.59 9.39 12.01
16 Tymon Kolasiński 10.30   10.75    Poland 10.30 10.40 16.45 10.37 11.49
17 Karol Zakrzewski 9.29   10.95    Poland 11.58 10.55 9.29 10.99 11.31
18 Jan Zych 9.35   11.05    Poland 10.86 10.27 9.35 DNF 12.02
19 Tobiasz Rychlik 10.28   11.05    Poland 10.28 11.53 11.27 10.35 13.70
20 Rafał Waryszak 7.96   11.11    Poland 11.23 11.89 11.71 10.39 7.96
21 Adrian Walkowiak 10.57   11.20    Poland 13.32 11.03 10.72 10.57 11.86
22 Kamil Mieńko 10.70   11.39    Poland 11.67 10.95 10.70 11.54 14.39
23 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.66   11.40    Poland 11.89 12.64 10.78 10.66 11.53
24 Patryk Kuzia 10.67   11.46    Poland 10.76 11.43 10.67 12.18 13.68
25 Dominik Pankros 8.75   11.50    Poland 13.31 12.84 8.92 12.75 8.75
26 Michał Halczuk 9.58   11.64    Poland 11.39 9.58 10.77 12.76 12.76
27 Piotr Pojda 10.62   11.80    Poland 10.62 11.41 12.78 13.00 11.20
28 Ernest Seroczyński 10.11   11.86    Poland 10.11 10.63 14.57 11.67 13.28
29 Krzysztof Żerucha 9.78   12.00    Poland 13.78 12.11 9.78 11.21 12.68
30 Piotr Kózka 11.04   12.03    Poland 11.04 13.12 15.04 11.36 11.61
31 Krzysztof Bober 10.33   12.27    Poland 11.54 11.85 13.42 10.33 13.93
32 Marcin Kowalczyk 11.89   12.51    Poland 11.89 12.09 12.51 12.92 13.42
33 Piotr Olszewski 10.34   12.72    Poland 10.34 14.27 10.68 15.78 13.22
34 Michał Sikora 12.05   12.76    Poland 12.36 19.11 12.05 12.05 13.86
35 Wojciech Weremczuk 11.86   12.77    Poland 12.23 15.45 13.67 11.86 12.42
36 Michał Orylski 11.22   12.90    Poland 13.50 13.88 11.22 11.33 16.23
37 Franciszek Fidos 11.50   12.96    Poland 11.50 16.00 13.17 14.00 11.71
38 Franciszek Dębkowski 12.46   12.97    Poland 12.92 12.65 12.46 13.34 13.64
39 Igor Kowalczyk 11.50   13.03    Poland 15.62 14.21 11.50 12.78 12.11
40 Przemysław Rogalski 11.96   13.07    Poland 11.96 15.77 13.83 12.55 12.84
41 Dominik Górny 11.24   13.18    Poland 13.95 11.24 DNF 13.76 11.84
42 Michał Mielniczek 12.01   13.63    Poland 13.31 16.90 12.22 15.35 12.01
43 Michał Bogdan 11.26   13.64    Poland 11.26 13.91 13.30 14.66 13.72
44 Kamil Michalak 11.74   13.64    Poland 14.29 13.60 11.74 13.43 13.89
45 Mateusz Adamczyk 11.82   13.76    Poland 14.05 14.61 11.82 13.93 13.30
46 Grzegorz Szumigaj 11.64   13.83    Poland 14.48 12.75 11.64 16.66 14.26
47 Krystian Załuski 12.01   13.89    Poland 12.87 18.14 16.18 12.62 12.01
48 Paweł Wojciechowski 10.55   13.92    Poland 14.89 12.66 14.68 14.43 10.55
49 Kacper Chlebosz 12.87   13.96    Poland 14.35 12.87 13.83 13.70 14.37
50 Tomasz Kaczorowski 10.83   14.16    Poland 13.89 15.28 17.80 13.30 10.83
51 Stanisław Dąbrowski 12.40   14.30    Poland 18.00 15.25 13.70 13.94 12.40
52 Maksymilian Majcher 13.23   14.49    Poland 15.20 14.82 17.24 13.23 13.45
53 Dominik Czechowski 12.93   14.77    Poland 15.37 15.33 13.62 16.40 12.93
54 Piotr Majtyka 13.74   14.79    Poland 15.48 15.40 14.84 13.74 14.14
55 Wojciech Burda 13.37   14.81    Poland 14.50 13.37 13.54 24.97 16.40
56 Hubert Badocha 13.64   14.99    Poland 16.46 13.64 13.83 15.37 15.77
57 Aleksander Atamańczuk 13.69   15.00    Poland 16.54 14.55 18.78 13.69 13.91
58 Mateusz Koleśnik 14.00   15.05    Poland 15.58 15.51 19.44 14.07 14.00
59 Mateusz Szulik 12.27   15.11    Poland 19.03 13.53 14.54 12.27 17.25
60 Witold Sołtysik 11.26   15.14    Poland 18.20 DNF 12.81 11.26 14.41
61 Tonia Kowalczyk 13.89   15.35    Poland 15.67 15.29 16.10 15.10 13.89
62 Kacper Stacha 14.16   15.49    Poland 16.06 14.16 20.54 16.02 14.39
63 Patrycja Michalska 13.29   15.70    Poland 17.76 16.36 16.56 14.19 13.29
64 Dominik Wojciechowski 13.69   16.16    Poland 14.81 18.39 13.69 15.28 19.64
65 Witali Bułatow 14.71   16.21    Poland DNF 14.71 15.33 14.71 18.58
66 Mateusz Cichoracki 14.30   16.24    Poland 14.30 17.55 16.22 18.02 14.95
67 Michał Wachowiak 14.48   16.29    Poland 16.16 18.00 14.70 14.48 22.61
68 Błażej Cichy 14.21   16.34    Poland 15.74 19.06 14.21 14.21 23.19
69 Filip Buława 13.73   16.37    Poland 17.79 17.98 16.77 13.73 14.56
70 Dawid Schwalbe 14.76   16.67    Poland 14.93 18.20 14.76 17.86 17.22
71 Mateusz Tomaszek 14.78   16.75    Poland 15.40 23.03 17.72 17.14 14.78
72 Patryk Skrzyński 15.61   16.85    Poland 16.66 24.03 17.97 15.93 15.61
73 Marek Dąbrowski 15.64   16.87    Poland 17.27 15.87 19.28 15.64 17.46
74 Patryk Hadrian 14.97   16.88    Poland 16.92 17.30 16.56 14.97 17.16
75 Mikołaj Dorosiński 13.66   17.55    Poland 16.15 20.23 13.66 16.26 DNF
76 Marcin Popławski 16.00   17.91    Poland 16.00 16.66 19.69 17.37 39.82
77 Krzysztof Karczewski 15.05   18.19    Poland 18.30 19.03 15.05 31.01 17.24
78 Oliwer Leckner 15.08   18.26    Poland 17.70 19.29 15.08 17.80 19.84
79 Magdalena Pabisz 16.13   18.36    Poland 18.24 18.12 20.31 18.72 16.13
80 Stefan Marzec 14.18   18.64    Poland 18.45 DNF 21.38 16.09 14.18
81 Paweł Włoszek 16.60   19.17    Poland 18.19 16.60 19.35 19.98 25.48
82 Krystian Święch 16.86   19.39    Poland 24.39 20.49 16.86 20.72 16.96
83 Marcin Łukasik 17.83   19.67    Poland 18.82 20.44 17.83 19.74 21.11
84 Michał Cekus 18.87   20.17    Poland 18.92 18.87 19.24 22.35 23.91
85 Mateusz Mac 18.41   20.22    Poland 19.80 21.82 21.06 18.41 19.79
86 Piotr Dudziak 16.05   20.39    Poland 16.05 25.07 18.76 18.22 24.19
87 Adrian Niemiec 18.31   21.05    Poland 20.08 18.31 23.30 23.01 20.06
88 Szymon Bajor 19.34   21.24    Poland 19.34 20.84 21.16 29.16 21.72
89 Jakub Bena 14.99   21.43    Poland 23.73 29.04 21.28 19.28 14.99
90 Szymon Ruksza 16.37   21.84    Poland 22.33 23.34 16.37 23.68 19.85
91 Robert Cegiel 19.84   22.35    Poland 22.37 22.55 22.14 25.11 19.84
92 Oliwier Tkaczyk 19.85   23.19    Poland 22.79 23.38 23.39 19.85 24.00
93 Kamil Łukaszewski 19.97   24.33    Poland 26.63 22.94 23.41 29.70 19.97
94 Kamil Rajwa 20.91   24.43    Poland 20.91 23.60 25.01 24.67 DNF
95 Marcel Nycz 20.60   25.17    Poland 28.71 24.51 27.45 20.60 23.54
96 Maksymilian Misiak 21.81   26.21    Poland 33.95 21.81 25.53 29.78 23.31
97 Marcel Krupa 24.36   26.26    Poland 24.89 29.08 30.21 24.36 24.81
98 Mateusz Wich 20.11   26.76    Poland 20.11 31.13 DNF 25.47 23.68
99 Przemysław Piątek 24.58   27.46    Poland 34.38 26.76 24.58 30.27 25.35
100 Marcel Grüner 24.51   28.67    Poland 24.51 32.08 30.71 28.18 27.13
101 Dominik Unijewski 24.39   29.16    Poland 45.65 28.20 24.39 30.63 28.66
102 Szymon Utecht 27.99   29.29    Poland 35.59 28.18 30.04 27.99 29.66
103 Antoni Wartecki 28.02   29.74    Poland 28.02 28.34 30.38 30.49 32.35
104 Łukasz Pielczyk 27.16   30.48    Poland 27.16 DNF 29.05 28.82 33.56
105 Szymon Drzewiecki 25.56   30.94    Poland 29.66 28.26 25.56 34.89 DNF
106 Kornel Walczak 25.77   31.65    Poland 27.58 30.43 36.93 37.76 25.77
107 Bartłomiej Socha 30.07   32.07    Poland 30.07 31.75 35.32 32.92 31.54
108 Radosław Ciuk 24.42   33.73    Poland 34.85 37.60 24.42 29.62 36.73
109 Mateusz Jelonek 31.97   40.15    Poland 48.29 31.97 39.52 44.05 36.87
110 Paweł Fedyk 39.09   45.48    Poland 39.09 46.57 46.95 42.93 50.02
111 Michał Pytka 40.15   46.86    Poland 42.09 50.45 48.05 57.31 40.15
112 Mateusz Wojnowski 39.49   46.95    Poland 50.28 57.35 39.49 40.51 50.07
113 Kacper Grabelus 39.05   48.57    Poland 57.32 50.50 50.31 44.90 39.05
114 Jakub Stachi 39.96   51.05    Poland 39.96 59.46 43.33 1:15.28 50.36
115 Sebastian Rduch 47.01   51.31    Poland 49.39 47.01 48.01 1:01.15 56.54
116 Daniel Hadrian 43.83   51.63    Poland DNF 49.56 43.83 58.96 46.37
117 Artur Rapiński 54.88   1:02.43    Poland 2:01.93 55.05 1:10.49 1:01.74 54.88
118 Janusz Trzepizur 1:03.20   1:11.31    Poland 1:11.40 1:09.31 1:03.20 1:13.23 1:13.26
119 Piotr Dworaczyk 1:03.04   1:18.41    Poland 1:22.95 1:05.04 1:03.04 2:24.30 1:27.24
120 Grzegorz Burda 1:10.61   1:24.27    Poland 1:10.61 1:15.82 1:25.60 DNF 1:31.39
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bartłomiej Owczarek 7.78   8.43    Poland 7.78 10.25 7.86 8.22 9.20
2 Jonatan Kłosko 7.21   8.57    Poland 8.78 7.82 11.93 9.11 7.21
3 Ignacy Buczek 8.02   8.88    Poland 8.19 8.02 9.60 9.17 9.29
4 Jakub Kipa 7.78   9.27    Poland 7.78 11.95 10.33 9.54 7.94
5 Wojciech Knott 7.67   9.37    Poland 10.19 7.67 9.02 9.19 9.89
6 Łukasz Burliga 8.69   9.41    Poland 8.69 9.09 20.13 9.85 9.29
7 Jan Zych 9.19   9.50    Poland 13.08 9.38 9.64 9.47 9.19
8 Karol Zakrzewski 8.86   9.60    Poland 9.30 10.14 9.38 8.86 10.11
9 Szymon Malinowski 8.65   9.70    Poland 10.14 8.85 10.12 8.65 10.44
10 Dominik Pankros 8.33   9.71    Poland 8.33 11.06 8.45 11.91 9.61
11 Jakub Wojtaszewski 8.79   9.71    Poland 9.15 8.79 13.14 10.43 9.54
12 Wojciech Barciaga 7.42   9.90    Poland 9.78 10.85 7.42 9.07 13.91
13 Piotr Tokarski 8.43   10.14    Poland 11.01 10.55 8.43 10.76 9.12
14 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 9.38   10.28    Norway 10.33 10.75 10.45 9.38 10.07
15 Marko Striieshyn 8.92   10.29    Ukraine 11.71 11.21 9.78 8.92 9.88
16 Igor Kowalczyk 9.72   10.47    Poland 15.28 10.89 9.72 10.44 10.09
17 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.87   10.48    Poland 10.17 14.61 10.99 8.87 10.29
18 Szymon Jeziorski 9.62   10.53    Poland 11.25 10.97 9.62 10.36 10.27
19 Adrian Walkowiak 9.06   10.59    Poland 12.82 9.06 9.39 11.52 10.86
20 Franciszek Fidos 9.33   10.65    Poland 9.33 11.87 9.78 13.00 10.30
21 Mateusz Fydrych 9.93   10.79    Poland 10.24 9.93 10.15 11.98 12.53
22 Michał Halczuk 9.61   10.93    Poland 9.78 11.13 13.83 11.89 9.61
23 Tobiasz Rychlik 9.12   11.14    Poland 10.90 9.12 21.88 10.61 11.91
24 Mateusz Śliż 8.59   11.19    Poland 12.63 8.59 13.41 10.88 10.07
25 Rafał Waryszak 10.17   11.36    Poland 12.03 10.41 11.63 10.17 12.23
26 Ernest Seroczyński 9.42   11.39    Poland 11.61 11.49 11.06 9.42 13.32
27 Patryk Kuzia 10.73   11.55    Poland 11.48 12.14 10.73 11.02 12.83
28 Tymon Kolasiński 10.44   11.59    Poland 11.07 12.08 11.62 14.11 10.44
29 Mateusz Adamczyk 10.49   11.62    Poland 11.32 12.17 10.49 11.36 14.70
30 Krzysztof Bober 10.46   11.66    Poland 13.37 11.63 10.59 12.76 10.46
31 Piotr Pojda 9.75   11.83    Poland 11.97 12.27 9.75 11.26 16.99
32 Krzysztof Żerucha 10.73   11.83    Poland 12.36 10.73 15.45 11.10 12.02
33 Dominik Górny 7.64   11.85    Poland 16.74 12.20 7.64 10.93 12.43
34 Marcin Kowalczyk 11.01   11.91    Poland 11.01 13.39 11.17 12.41 12.15
35 Kamil Mieńko 10.60   12.05    Poland 10.85 10.60 14.04 15.20 11.26
36 Piotr Majtyka 11.90   12.80    Poland 11.90 12.25 12.17 14.11 13.97
37 Tomasz Kaczorowski 12.20   12.81    Poland 12.58 13.15 12.93 12.92 12.20
38 Krystian Załuski 11.39   12.82    Poland 23.15 12.62 12.33 13.51 11.39
39 Franciszek Dębkowski 11.62   12.84    Poland 13.58 14.54 11.62 13.17 11.77
40 Piotr Kózka 9.40   12.95    Poland 12.63 11.01 15.20 9.40 DNF
41 Wojciech Weremczuk 10.84   13.05    Poland 12.97 10.84 14.00 12.30 13.89
42 Michał Sikora 12.02   13.14    Poland 13.86 12.02 13.22 15.32 12.34
43 Grzegorz Szumigaj 10.38   13.24    Poland 10.38 14.69 11.71 13.46 14.55
44 Michał Bogdan 10.79   13.47    Poland 17.16 11.48 10.79 11.77 17.51
45 Paweł Wojciechowski 12.36   13.60    Poland 12.67 15.19 12.36 15.43 12.94
46 Maksymilian Majcher 11.89   13.86    Poland 11.89 13.50 12.89 15.56 15.20
47 Piotr Olszewski 11.68   13.94    Poland 14.65 14.62 19.53 11.68 12.56
48 Przemysław Rogalski 11.30   13.99    Poland 12.70 17.28 12.38 16.90 11.30
49 Dominik Czechowski 10.87   14.00    Poland 14.59 10.87 14.30 17.95 13.11
50 Mateusz Szulik 11.45   14.04    Poland 16.26 11.45 13.40 13.86 14.85
51 Michał Orylski 10.83   14.05    Poland 15.18 11.90 10.83 15.08 16.53
52 Aleksander Atamańczuk 13.09   14.09    Poland 15.09 13.09 14.91 13.19 14.17
53 Kamil Michalak 12.33   14.13    Poland 12.33 14.15 12.61 15.63 16.90
54 Michał Wachowiak 11.42   14.18    Poland 14.41 15.05 11.42 14.48 13.66
55 Michał Mielniczek 10.23   14.20    Poland 14.42 10.23 14.61 14.09 14.10
56 Kacper Chlebosz 13.30   14.42    Poland 16.59 13.30 14.42 15.10 13.73
57 Kacper Stacha 13.05   14.49    Poland 14.11 16.10 18.44 13.26 13.05
58 Hubert Badocha 12.15   14.57    Poland 12.15 13.73 13.99 19.23 15.98
59 Stanisław Dąbrowski 11.87   14.83    Poland 17.63 11.87 13.33 19.87 13.53
60 Tonia Kowalczyk 14.47   14.84    Poland 14.66 15.09 14.47 14.77 18.70
61 Witali Bułatow 12.93   14.86    Poland 13.72 16.80 12.93 14.84 16.02
62 Wojciech Burda 12.88   14.88    Poland 12.88 16.02 14.13 15.92 14.60
63 Dominik Wojciechowski 12.08   14.91    Poland 12.08 18.79 12.58 17.80 14.35
64 Mikołaj Dorosiński 14.30   15.03    Poland 15.00 14.30 14.83 15.26 16.07
65 Błażej Cichy 12.27   15.10    Poland 12.27 16.46 16.72 12.87 15.97
66 Dawid Schwalbe 12.21   15.12    Poland 14.72 14.17 16.77 16.48 12.21
67 Witold Sołtysik 11.38   15.18    Poland 15.25 16.25 11.38 14.03 16.68
68 Patrycja Michalska 12.82   15.56    Poland 15.04 15.92 17.72 15.73 12.82
69 Filip Buława 11.53   15.68    Poland 11.53 15.03 17.18 16.12 15.88
70 Krystian Święch 14.45   16.27    Poland 27.68 17.19 16.19 15.43 14.45
71 Magdalena Pabisz 13.29   16.61    Poland 15.27 18.46 17.35 17.20 13.29
72 Michał Cekus 15.87   16.82    Poland 16.82 16.38 20.64 17.25 15.87
73 Mateusz Tomaszek 14.16   16.98    Poland 14.16 15.61 18.51 27.93 16.82
74 Patryk Skrzyński 14.84   17.21    Poland 17.90 16.92 16.81 14.84 DNF
75 Mateusz Koleśnik 14.87   17.35    Poland 18.55 18.30 15.21 21.34 14.87
76 Marek Dąbrowski 15.22   17.42    Poland 18.01 16.65 15.22 17.61 18.71
77 Patryk Hadrian 16.98   18.21    Poland 19.93 16.98 17.91 17.00 19.72
78 Oliwer Leckner 17.83   18.59    Poland 17.83 18.36 18.62 19.51 18.78
79 Marcin Popławski 16.53   18.73    Poland 18.00 16.53 21.62 20.29 17.91
80 Mateusz Cichoracki 17.28   19.80    Poland DNF 20.48 17.28 19.34 19.57
81 Stefan Marzec 17.13   19.91    Poland 17.13 19.89 30.10 19.40 20.45
82 Paweł Włoszek 19.45   20.98    Poland 19.45 20.41 21.63 24.04 20.89
83 Piotr Dudziak 17.91   21.41    Poland 21.76 17.91 21.01 21.47 22.84
84 Mateusz Mac 16.98   21.66    Poland 16.98 20.51 26.64 20.41 24.05
85 Krzysztof Karczewski 15.83   21.98    Poland 15.96 23.80 26.17 DNF 15.83
86 Marcin Łukasik 19.81   22.93    Poland 26.02 25.61 19.81 21.81 21.36
87 Szymon Bajor 20.89   25.58    Poland 20.89 25.13 30.66 25.88 25.74
88 Adrian Niemiec 20.66   27.93    Poland 23.85 22.53 DNF 37.40 20.66
89 Szymon Ruksza 25.30   29.08    Poland 28.07 25.30 26.39 32.77 33.24
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 8.17   8.89    Poland 8.93 8.65 9.08 8.17 9.20
2 Ignacy Buczek 7.96   9.25    Poland 8.97 7.96 9.52 10.28 9.27
3 Jan Zych 8.55   9.28    Poland 8.55 10.05 8.82 9.66 9.37
4 Łukasz Burliga 7.86   9.58    Poland 7.86 10.36 11.68 10.00 8.37
5 Jonatan Kłosko 7.57   9.59    Poland 8.64 9.93 10.59 7.57 10.21
6 Dominik Pankros 9.04   9.71    Poland 9.04 10.04 10.02 9.64 9.47
7 Szymon Malinowski 9.00   10.16    Poland 9.00 11.28 9.90 11.04 9.54
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 7.13   10.42    Poland 9.96 9.12 12.98 12.19 7.13
9 Karol Zakrzewski 8.33   10.55    Poland 8.33 10.52 11.15 DNF 9.98
10 Wojciech Barciaga 9.69   10.75    Poland 9.69 11.43 10.91 14.24 9.91
11 Jakub Wojtaszewski 9.23   11.41    Poland DNF 13.52 10.36 9.23 10.34
12 Wojciech Knott 8.16   11.65    Poland 10.56 12.60 11.78 8.16 13.06
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Tokarski 1.90   2.21    Poland 1.90 2.75 2.59 2.02 2.03
2 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1.86   2.64    Poland 3.05 2.54 2.67 2.72 1.86
3 Łukasz Burliga 1.92   2.70    Poland 1.92 2.50 3.60 2.01 4.36
4 Mateusz Fydrych 1.83   3.01    Poland 3.46 2.85 3.55 1.83 2.73
5 Jakub Kipa 2.61   3.01    Poland 2.61 3.14 3.13 2.76 3.15
6 Jan Zych 1.84   3.04    Poland 2.95 2.27 5.18 1.84 3.89
7 Jonatan Kłosko 2.57   3.09    Poland 2.78 3.28 3.22 3.39 2.57
8 Szymon Jeziorski 2.34   3.10    Poland 3.55 3.17 4.73 2.34 2.57
9 Kamil Gładysz 2.74   3.18    Poland 3.04 3.42 3.27 2.74 3.22
10 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 3.17   3.42    Norway 3.50 3.76 3.56 3.21 3.17
11 Karol Zakrzewski 2.29   3.49    Poland DNF 4.68 2.95 2.85 2.29
12 Tomek Bogdanik 1.86   3.50    Poland 2.53 5.00 2.98 1.86 4.98
13 Piotr Pojda 2.57   3.53    Poland 4.03 2.57 3.26 4.96 3.29
14 Dominik Górny 2.53   3.54    Poland 4.04 4.43 2.53 3.88 2.70
15 Igor Kowalczyk 2.88   3.79    Poland 4.08 4.15 3.15 4.32 2.88
16 Adrian Walkowiak 2.85   3.84    Poland 3.30 6.67 3.40 4.81 2.85
17 Piotr Kózka 2.52   3.85    Poland 3.78 2.52 3.57 5.86 4.19
18 Ignacy Buczek 2.68   3.88    Poland 5.26 4.33 4.10 3.20 2.68
19 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.01   3.92    Poland 3.08 4.73 4.04 3.01 4.63
20 Przemysław Rogalski 2.18   3.95    Poland 3.43 4.58 5.34 2.18 3.84
21 Wojciech Barciaga 2.42   3.96    Poland DNF 3.13 3.68 5.07 2.42
22 Rafał Waryszak 2.60   3.96    Poland 3.74 10.35 4.63 2.60 3.52
23 Krzysztof Bober 2.04   3.98    Poland 4.84 3.61 4.38 2.04 3.95
24 Wojciech Knott 3.12   3.98    Poland 3.47 4.83 3.65 3.12 DNF
25 Michał Sikora 2.68   4.04    Poland 5.19 2.68 4.66 4.28 3.19
26 Szymon Malinowski 3.61   4.04    Poland 3.61 3.79 4.55 4.81 3.77
27 Mateusz Adamczyk 1.75   4.10    Poland 4.06 5.22 3.64 1.75 4.59
28 Kacper Stacha 1.91   4.11    Poland 4.84 3.93 3.80 1.91 4.60
29 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3.69   4.17    Poland 3.70 4.71 5.37 3.69 4.11
30 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2.51   4.23    Poland 4.77 4.37 3.79 4.53 2.51
31 Piotr Olszewski 3.12   4.23    Poland 3.12 3.85 6.54 4.99 3.86
32 Wojciech Weremczuk 3.54   4.26    Poland 3.54 4.65 4.38 3.76 4.96
33 Tomasz Kaczorowski 3.90   4.37    Poland 4.82 4.19 5.95 3.90 4.10
34 Marko Striieshyn 1.81   4.44    Ukraine 4.48 4.26 4.57 1.81 7.08
35 Marcin Popławski 2.30   4.47    Poland 5.60 3.61 4.65 2.30 5.15
36 Oliwer Leckner 3.41   4.48    Poland 4.47 3.41 5.75 4.38 4.58
37 Dominik Wojciechowski 3.50   4.51    Poland 4.55 3.50 4.51 4.46 5.30
38 Tymon Kolasiński 3.12   4.61    Poland 3.37 7.48 4.73 3.12 5.74
39 Mateusz Szulik 2.05   4.71    Poland 5.47 4.63 4.53 2.05 4.97
40 Mateusz Tomaszek 2.72   4.88    Poland 3.47 2.72 7.09 5.05 6.12
41 Marek Dąbrowski 3.41   4.95    Poland 5.48 3.41 4.27 6.03 5.11
42 Witold Sołtysik 4.35   5.00    Poland 5.04 5.00 5.42 4.35 4.96
43 Franciszek Fidos 4.06   5.02    Poland 5.71 4.77 5.57 4.73 4.06
44 Hubert Badocha 4.29   5.03    Poland 4.29 5.31 7.20 5.01 4.76
45 Dawid Schwalbe 3.64   5.10    Poland 3.64 5.41 5.49 4.39 DNF
46 Michał Orylski 4.28   5.11    Poland 4.28 5.73 4.64 6.06 4.95
47 Magdalena Pabisz 2.41   5.13    Poland 6.01 3.96 5.75 2.41 5.67
48 Michał Mielniczek 4.20   5.13    Poland 6.11 5.37 4.20 4.29 5.72
49 Krystian Załuski 2.90   5.22    Poland 4.29 5.93 5.49 2.90 5.89
50 Paweł Dmochowski 4.53   5.23    Poland 4.53 4.83 5.13 6.04 5.74
51 Błażej Cichy 3.06   5.24    Poland 6.89 4.66 3.06 5.91 5.15
52 Stefan Marzec 3.25   5.30    Poland 4.65 8.12 4.51 3.25 6.74
53 Patryk Hadrian 4.37   5.44    Poland 6.00 5.50 5.43 4.37 5.39
54 Patryk Kuzia 4.69   5.49    Poland 5.77 4.69 6.56 5.41 5.28
55 Mateusz Koleśnik 2.79   5.51    Poland 9.88 5.20 5.42 2.79 5.91
56 Mateusz Wich 5.33   5.59    Poland 5.63 5.67 5.33 7.40 5.48
57 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.95   5.62    Poland 2.95 6.07 4.19 6.61 7.12
58 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.27   5.81    Poland 8.29 5.89 6.07 2.27 5.46
59 Witali Bułatow 3.81   5.83    Poland DNF 5.33 6.26 3.81 5.89
60 Michał Bogdan 5.12   5.85    Poland 6.14 5.57 5.83 7.68 5.12
61 Michał Wachowiak 5.30   5.97    Poland 5.69 6.50 5.30 5.73 7.24
62 Marcin Łukasik 4.91   5.99    Poland 8.46 4.91 6.34 5.99 5.63
63 Dominik Pankros 2.78   6.13    Poland 7.06 12.42 2.78 4.88 6.45
64 Paweł Wojciechowski 4.41   6.23    Poland 6.03 4.41 6.44 6.64 6.21
65 Mikołaj Dorosiński 5.06   6.24    Poland DNF 5.46 5.06 5.78 7.47
66 Filip Buława 3.68   6.25    Poland 6.91 6.61 3.68 5.29 6.85
67 Kacper Chlebosz 4.08   6.46    Poland 6.77 7.25 5.37 4.08 7.52
68 Piotr Dudziak 5.09   6.50    Poland 5.66 6.53 7.48 5.09 7.31
69 Patryk Skrzyński 4.92   6.61    Poland 6.99 4.92 12.60 6.01 6.83
70 Krystian Święch 2.79   6.65    Poland 5.47 12.54 6.77 2.79 7.72
71 Maksymilian Misiak 5.95   6.81    Poland 7.00 5.95 6.79 6.64 7.17
72 Kornel Walczak 3.48   7.01    Poland 11.18 7.67 6.96 3.48 6.39
73 Jakub Sopel 5.30   7.01    Poland 5.30 8.11 7.15 5.87 8.00
74 Szymon Bajor 4.57   7.05    Poland 4.57 8.88 7.06 7.26 6.84
75 Patrycja Michalska 5.87   7.05    Poland 8.43 5.88 7.90 5.87 7.36
76 Kamil Michalak 2.97   7.10    Poland 6.33 9.97 7.59 2.97 7.39
77 Marcel Grüner 6.51   7.62    Poland 9.06 7.05 9.69 6.76 6.51
78 Paweł Włoszek 6.15   7.66    Poland 10.55 6.15 8.49 7.28 7.22
79 Marcel Nycz 6.09   7.74    Poland 8.31 12.29 6.09 8.31 6.59
80 Kamil Rajwa 2.30   7.79    Poland 9.77 6.83 7.42 2.30 9.11
81 Robert Cegiel 5.94   7.89    Poland 11.84 5.94 6.80 6.11 10.76
82 Szymon Brzana 5.14   7.92    Poland 9.52 6.90 7.34 DNF 5.14
83 Antoni Wartecki 6.52   8.23    Poland 7.94 8.63 6.52 9.53 8.11
84 Adrian Niemiec 6.34   8.29    Poland 9.31 7.68 10.30 7.88 6.34
85 Piotr Majtyka 5.09   8.39    Poland 11.89 7.03 6.24 5.09 14.68
86 Mateusz Mac 6.46   8.64    Poland 10.88 7.20 6.46 DNF 7.84
87 Mateusz Jelonek 2.18   8.69    Poland 8.50 11.41 6.15 2.18 14.49
88 Łukasz Pielczyk 5.41   9.10    Poland 5.41 11.81 9.46 8.06 9.77
89 Kamil Łukaszewski 7.49   9.65    Poland 8.39 7.59 12.98 DNF 7.49
90 Kacper Grabelus 7.75   9.66    Poland 13.54 11.88 9.03 7.75 8.07
91 Franciszek Dębkowski 4.14   9.84    Poland 7.10 10.69 4.14 11.74 12.30
92 Paweł Podgórski 7.30   10.24    Poland 9.32 7.30 11.39 10.00 12.63
93 Szymon Utecht 6.66   10.69    Poland 8.58 11.36 12.14 6.66 15.35
94 Bartłomiej Socha 9.33   11.21    Poland 22.49 12.75 11.14 9.33 9.74
95 Oliwier Tkaczyk 7.78   11.32    Poland 7.78 7.91 13.35 12.69 DNF
96 Artur Rapiński 7.35   11.55    Poland 16.32 7.35 9.84 10.12 14.70
97 Michał Cekus 10.51   15.30    Poland 10.51 17.49 21.44 16.09 12.31
98 Janusz Trzepizur 14.32   18.75    Poland 19.37 18.30 14.32 19.20 18.76
99 Piotr Dworaczyk 18.19   24.21    Poland 20.57 26.99 25.06 18.19 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Tokarski 1.24   1.77    Poland 1.67 2.06 1.58 1.24 3.63
2 Łukasz Burliga 1.32   1.92    Poland 2.30 3.18 1.47 1.32 1.99
3 Jan Zych 1.11   2.28    Poland 2.10 2.45 1.11 3.53 2.30
4 Jakub Kipa 1.59   2.59    Poland 4.79 2.82 2.80 1.59 2.14
5 Kamil Gładysz 2.47   2.66    Poland 5.68 2.68 2.47 2.53 2.78
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.29   2.93    Poland 3.19 3.13 3.10 2.29 2.57
7 Karol Zakrzewski 2.17   3.09    Poland 2.17 2.59 9.60 2.81 3.86
8 Szymon Jeziorski 2.19   3.12    Poland 3.42 3.02 2.92 2.19 6.22
9 Piotr Pojda 2.83   3.23    Poland 3.25 5.67 2.92 2.83 3.51
10 Przemysław Rogalski 2.61   3.30    Poland 2.90 3.72 3.65 2.61 3.34
11 Mateusz Fydrych 2.26   3.35    Poland 2.78 3.64 4.32 2.26 3.62
12 Tomek Bogdanik 1.95   3.46    Poland 3.99 3.66 2.87 1.95 3.84
13 Igor Kowalczyk 2.97   3.61    Poland 6.84 2.97 3.27 2.99 4.58
14 Wojciech Barciaga 2.78   3.62    Poland 3.35 2.78 4.68 3.43 4.09
15 Kacper Stacha 3.03   3.62    Poland 3.03 3.98 4.27 3.67 3.22
16 Dominik Górny 1.88   3.72    Poland 4.76 4.60 2.98 1.88 3.59
17 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 2.99   3.77    Norway 5.60 2.99 3.59 3.93 3.80
18 Ignacy Buczek 1.84   3.86    Poland 4.08 3.76 3.85 1.84 3.97
19 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.57   3.87    Poland 3.60 3.93 4.54 3.57 4.07
20 Jonatan Kłosko 1.44   3.88    Poland 7.95 3.37 2.95 1.44 5.32
21 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.06   3.90    Poland 4.68 4.27 3.92 3.51 3.06
22 Szymon Malinowski 3.58   4.02    Poland 3.68 4.16 4.23 3.58 5.00
23 Mateusz Szulik 2.80   4.08    Poland 3.98 4.47 2.80 3.80 4.96
24 Dominik Wojciechowski 2.64   4.12    Poland 4.07 3.74 7.59 2.64 4.54
25 Wojciech Weremczuk 3.96   4.21    Poland 4.01 4.13 3.96 4.85 4.49
26 Rafał Waryszak 3.29   4.41    Poland 4.65 3.29 3.55 9.41 5.04
27 Tymon Kolasiński 3.71   4.43    Poland 7.14 4.73 4.61 3.96 3.71
28 Wojciech Knott 3.65   4.48    Poland 4.08 6.25 4.42 4.93 3.65
29 Mateusz Adamczyk 3.67   4.51    Poland 4.97 4.11 4.44 6.23 3.67
30 Krzysztof Bober 4.15   4.53    Poland 4.78 5.06 4.64 4.15 4.16
31 Marko Striieshyn 2.67   4.66    Ukraine 3.82 6.12 5.36 2.67 4.81
32 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3.65   4.71    Poland 3.72 3.65 5.82 6.13 4.60
33 Adrian Walkowiak 3.73   4.71    Poland 5.50 3.73 5.83 4.15 4.49
34 Piotr Olszewski 3.66   4.78    Poland 3.85 5.86 3.66 5.11 5.38
35 Michał Sikora 2.82   4.92    Poland 3.91 3.57 2.82 8.49 7.29
36 Marcin Popławski 4.31   5.11    Poland 4.31 5.35 5.39 4.58 6.34
37 Mateusz Tomaszek 4.46   5.34    Poland 5.03 4.46 5.39 5.60 7.63
38 Oliwer Leckner 3.87   5.47    Poland 8.33 5.67 3.87 4.50 6.24
39 Tomasz Kaczorowski 4.57   5.48    Poland 5.49 4.57 5.74 5.20 7.80
40 Piotr Kózka 1.92   5.82    Poland 7.76 4.35 5.35 1.92 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 2.02   2.30    Poland 2.09 2.44 2.40 2.41 2.02
2 Piotr Tokarski 1.72   2.39    Poland 1.72 3.33 5.76 2.05 1.79
3 Jakub Kipa 1.99   2.63    Poland 2.72 2.44 4.14 1.99 2.73
4 Łukasz Burliga 1.97   2.72    Poland 1.97 2.85 2.77 2.55 7.72
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.39   2.76    Poland 2.39 3.53 2.79 2.89 2.61
6 Kamil Gładysz 2.64   3.01    Poland 2.81 3.49 5.15 2.72 2.64
7 Tomek Bogdanik 2.72   3.09    Poland 3.03 3.51 2.73 2.72 3.71
8 Mateusz Fydrych 2.53   3.17    Poland 2.94 4.84 3.97 2.59 2.53
9 Wojciech Barciaga 2.96   3.23    Poland 3.52 2.97 2.96 3.37 3.34
10 Szymon Jeziorski 2.56   3.58    Poland 2.56 3.65 3.70 3.39 4.14
11 Karol Zakrzewski 2.66   3.84    Poland 4.67 2.66 6.26 3.06 3.78
12 Dominik Górny 3.17   3.97    Poland 5.74 4.02 4.69 3.17 3.21
13 Piotr Pojda 2.91   4.02    Poland 2.91 6.35 3.93 3.75 4.37
14 Kacper Stacha 3.57   4.05    Poland 3.64 3.57 4.41 5.24 4.11
15 Przemysław Rogalski 3.40   4.06    Poland 4.55 3.58 3.40 4.04 DNF
16 Igor Kowalczyk 5.14   5.80    Poland 5.93 5.80 DNF 5.67 5.14
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 30.77   33.27    Poland 33.49 30.77 34.79 31.54 36.94
2 Karol Zakrzewski 31.28   34.91    Poland 44.00 34.17 36.02 34.54 31.28
3 Michał Halczuk 32.76   36.51    Poland 40.59 1:12.72 32.76 33.13 35.80
4 Łukasz Burliga 33.87   36.84    Poland 35.06 40.89 34.75 33.87 40.72
5 Szymon Malinowski 33.19   37.54    Poland 49.11 37.97 37.79 33.19 36.87
6 Tobiasz Rychlik 35.98   37.93    Poland 37.40 44.79 38.35 35.98 38.05
7 Jakub Wojtaszewski 31.40   38.58    Poland 42.58 38.33 34.84 31.40 45.82
8 Mateusz Fydrych 36.30   40.25    Poland 39.69 43.39 39.84 41.21 36.30
9 Bartłomiej Owczarek 38.14   40.41    Poland 39.96 38.95 43.36 38.14 42.32
10 Piotr Tokarski 37.58   40.73    Poland 42.73 39.65 37.58 39.80 53.04
11 Ignacy Buczek 38.70   40.96    Poland 41.78 38.90 46.40 42.20 38.70
12 Marko Striieshyn 35.21   41.06    Ukraine 43.15 40.36 35.21 39.68 45.47
13 Adrian Walkowiak 41.79   43.98    Poland 50.44 45.29 41.79 43.54 43.11
14 Jonatan Kłosko 40.09   44.16    Poland 44.97 1:09.07 41.77 40.09 45.74
15 Jan Zych 40.44   44.75    Poland 40.44 49.33 43.34 43.80 47.10
16 Jakub Kipa 39.08   45.16    Poland 52.80 39.08 44.53 50.54 40.42
17 Wojciech Szatanowski 43.56   46.49    Poland 44.16 44.64 43.56 1:32.94 50.68
18 Mateusz Adamczyk 43.37   46.84    Poland 44.22 43.37 46.48 50.26 49.81
19 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 44.45   46.96    Norway 46.92 46.95 47.01 44.45 49.13
20 Tymon Kolasiński 43.15   47.15    Poland 44.86 49.47 47.11 1:01.48 43.15
21 Tomek Bogdanik 40.72   47.49    Poland 40.72 47.22 45.63 49.62 50.26
22 Piotr Pojda 41.23   47.99    Poland 52.41 49.79 41.23 50.83 43.34
23 Szymon Jeziorski 39.21   48.17    Poland 58.01 47.58 51.29 45.64 39.21
24 Piotr Kózka 41.62   49.72    Poland 45.59 52.48 51.08 41.62 1:01.57
25 Krzysztof Żerucha 47.83   50.59    Poland 51.61 54.13 49.64 47.83 50.53
26 Franciszek Fidos 48.30   51.68    Poland 50.48 53.80 51.40 53.15 48.30
27 Grzegorz Szumigaj 41.25   52.48    Poland 55.74 51.67 41.25 50.04 1:00.18
28 Wojciech Weremczuk 46.86   53.15    Poland 57.15 51.41 46.86 55.86 52.17
29 Michał Orylski 42.92   53.42    Poland 48.61 53.06 42.92 58.59 1:02.88
30 Błażej Cichy 49.72   54.72    Poland 1:01.28 49.72 53.97 55.54 54.65
31 Przemysław Rogalski 46.58   55.03    Poland 52.80 46.58 57.09 1:07.06 55.19
32 Mateusz Szulik 49.17   55.30    Poland 49.17 51.02 54.83 1:00.48 1:00.05
33 Tomasz Kaczorowski 54.54   55.51    Poland 57.09 54.54 54.59 54.86 57.88
34 Rafał Waryszak 51.51   55.89    Poland 57.07 1:01.02 58.73 51.86 51.51
35 Krzysztof Bober 44.10   55.96    Poland 55.38 54.42 1:05.48 58.09 44.10
36 Wojciech Barciaga 46.47   56.40    Poland 46.47 59.09 1:00.07 57.18 52.92
37 Hubert Badocha 43.98   56.78    Poland 54.66 56.35 59.32 43.98 1:09.98
38 Paweł Wojciechowski 52.65   58.25    Poland 52.75 1:06.59 55.42 1:08.37 52.65
39 Michał Sikora 56.33   58.84    Poland 56.33 1:02.56 56.78 1:01.11 58.62
40 Mateusz Śliż 54.43   59.21    Poland 1:10.49 56.34 1:04.31 54.43 56.97
41 Piotr Olszewski 51.44   1:00.00    Poland 57.94 1:05.69 56.37 51.44 DNF
42 Mikołaj Dorosiński 51.32   1:00.63    Poland 57.81 1:07.18 51.32 1:01.89 1:02.19
43 Michał Bogdan 52.43   1:01.09    Poland 57.26 1:19.12 53.61 52.43 1:12.41
44 Dominik Górny 56.67   1:01.80    Poland 57.02 1:05.77 1:02.60 56.67 1:15.80
45 Piotr Majtyka 52.17   1:02.24    Poland 56.58 1:10.40 1:11.27 52.17 59.73
46 Kacper Stacha 58.92   1:03.99    Poland 58.92 1:01.63 1:05.84 1:09.99 1:04.49
47 Stanisław Dąbrowski 52.99   1:07.03    Poland 52.99 1:11.15 1:04.38 1:05.57 1:12.45
48 Dawid Schwalbe 57.83   1:07.43    Poland 57.83 59.70 1:21.30 1:07.86 1:14.74
49 Igor Kowalczyk 58.00   1:31.00    Poland 58.00 58.81 2:30.17 1:04.02 DNF
50 Witold Sołtysik 1:00.55      Poland 1:01.81 1:00.55
51 Patryk Skrzyński 1:01.71      Poland 1:01.71 1:06.20
52 Michał Mielniczek 1:02.85      Poland 1:09.89 1:02.85
53 Dominik Czechowski 1:03.03      Poland 1:03.03 1:05.28
54 Patrycja Michalska 1:03.09      Poland 1:04.04 1:03.09
55 Marcin Popławski 1:03.58      Poland 1:03.58 1:04.48
56 Piotr Janecki 1:10.32      Poland DNF 1:10.32
57 Krystian Święch 1:10.72      Poland 1:30.09 1:10.72
58 Kamil Michalak 1:11.30      Poland 1:11.78 1:11.30
59 Magdalena Pabisz 1:11.39      Poland 1:11.39 1:14.31
60 Krystian Załuski 1:11.48      Poland 1:11.48 1:20.72
61 Witali Bułatow 1:13.07      Poland 1:13.07 1:22.55
62 Franciszek Dębkowski 1:14.60      Poland 1:14.60 1:26.21
63 Mateusz Koleśnik 1:15.72      Poland 1:20.76 1:15.72
64 Robert Cegiel 1:16.35      Poland 1:16.35 1:20.26
65 Mateusz Tomaszek 1:17.01      Poland 1:17.01 1:18.57
66 Marek Dąbrowski 1:18.98      Poland 1:32.17 1:18.98
67 Patryk Hadrian 1:20.13      Poland 1:20.13 1:27.88
68 Oliwer Leckner 1:22.32      Poland 1:39.69 1:22.32
69 Filip Buława 1:22.75      Poland 1:22.75 1:30.36
70 Piotr Dudziak 1:24.09      Poland 1:24.09 DNF
71 Dominik Wojciechowski 1:29.01      Poland 1:49.71 1:29.01
72 Marcin Łukasik 1:29.80      Poland 1:48.85 1:29.80
73 Stefan Marzec 1:29.96      Poland 1:29.96 1:52.52
74 Oliwier Tkaczyk 1:34.25      Poland 1:34.25 1:40.51
75 Szymon Bajor 1:34.58      Poland 1:34.58 DNF
76 Marcel Grüner 1:41.94      Poland 1:46.68 1:41.94
77 Paweł Włoszek 1:45.00      Poland 1:45.00 DNF
78 Kamil Rajwa 1:45.92      Poland 1:45.92 2:10.39
79 Adrian Niemiec 1:46.24      Poland 1:46.24 DNF
80 Marcel Nycz 1:46.99      Poland 1:52.47 1:46.99
81 Mateusz Wich 1:49.46      Poland 1:49.46 2:03.42
82 Wojciech Burda 1:50.75      Poland 1:50.75 1:58.30
83 Maksymilian Misiak 2:04.52      Poland 2:36.28 2:04.52
84 Kamil Łukaszewski 2:16.54      Poland 2:25.90 2:16.54
85 Bartłomiej Socha 2:32.33      Poland DNF 2:32.33
86 Mateusz Jelonek 2:34.22      Poland 2:34.22 DNF
87 Antoni Wartecki 2:41.56      Poland 2:41.56 2:50.00
88 Michał Pytka 3:25.97      Poland 3:25.97 DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 30.87   34.73    Poland 38.13 34.96 32.75 30.87 36.48
2 Karol Zakrzewski 33.43   35.33    Poland 33.46 36.18 36.35 33.43 37.24
3 Michał Halczuk 32.85   36.87    Poland 40.05 38.30 32.85 36.37 35.95
4 Łukasz Burliga 30.53   38.45    Poland 38.93 47.70 40.12 36.29 30.53
5 Marko Striieshyn 34.66   38.49    Ukraine 38.64 DNF 36.25 40.58 34.66
6 Jakub Kipa 34.67   39.72    Poland 35.96 49.37 38.64 34.67 44.55
7 Szymon Malinowski 36.95   39.74    Poland 49.30 40.90 39.08 39.25 36.95
8 Ignacy Buczek 37.64   40.42    Poland 41.43 42.01 40.73 39.09 37.64
9 Adrian Walkowiak 35.81   40.69    Poland 40.02 44.70 35.81 37.34 46.57
10 Jan Zych 36.90   41.92    Poland 44.59 53.96 40.43 36.90 40.73
11 Mateusz Fydrych 40.67   42.34    Poland 41.22 44.00 41.79 40.67 45.16
12 Tobiasz Rychlik 39.64   42.42    Poland 39.64 43.26 44.79 41.13 42.87
13 Jakub Wojtaszewski 41.57   42.94    Poland 46.92 42.12 44.41 41.57 42.28
14 Jonatan Kłosko 37.80   43.02    Poland 37.80 40.88 46.91 47.87 41.28
15 Piotr Tokarski 40.75   43.51    Poland 40.75 42.05 44.80 43.69 46.50
16 Bartłomiej Owczarek 39.62   44.48    Poland 43.17 49.32 40.94 DNF 39.62
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 55.09   1:03.02    Poland 1:05.36 1:01.66 1:09.35 55.09 1:02.04
2 Wojciech Knott 1:08.53   1:08.97    Poland 1:11.87 1:08.83 1:08.77 1:08.53 1:09.30
3 Karol Zakrzewski 58.02   1:11.09    Poland 1:06.85 1:14.65 58.02 1:11.78 1:16.00
4 Szymon Malinowski 1:08.84   1:14.87    Poland 1:08.84 1:15.33 1:14.95 1:14.32 1:23.66
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:07.05   1:16.04    Poland 1:13.02 1:18.55 1:22.68 1:16.56 1:07.05
6 Łukasz Burliga 1:10.76   1:19.37    Poland 1:10.76 1:27.70 1:15.00 1:19.38 1:23.73
7 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:15.61   1:19.81    Poland 1:15.75 1:34.89 1:22.13 1:15.61 1:21.54
8 Adrian Walkowiak 1:11.94   1:20.05    Poland 1:27.34 1:11.94 1:23.90 1:17.44 1:18.80
9 Mateusz Śliż 1:17.22   1:22.71    Poland 1:29.55 1:28.01 1:19.96 1:20.16 1:17.22
10 Jakub Kipa 1:21.54   1:28.17    Poland 1:32.00 1:24.60 1:27.91 1:21.54 1:39.23
11 Ignacy Buczek 1:25.93   1:29.02    Poland 1:26.08 1:25.93 1:47.71 1:34.77 1:26.22
12 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:19.41   1:29.22    Poland 1:27.77 1:19.41 1:32.36 1:57.75 1:27.53
13 Piotr Kózka 1:16.79   1:30.51    Poland 1:32.79 1:26.38 1:16.79 1:32.37 1:47.01
14 Piotr Tokarski 1:27.04   1:30.67    Poland 1:30.49 1:35.90 1:27.89 1:27.04 1:33.63
15 Michał Orylski 1:19.05   1:32.53    Poland 1:49.01 1:35.56 1:19.05 1:30.90 1:31.12
16 Paweł Wojciechowski 1:32.57   1:33.78    Poland 1:33.43 1:32.57 1:34.44 2:00.29 1:33.47
17 Tomek Bogdanik 1:23.63   1:35.46    Poland 1:44.03 1:34.40 1:27.96 1:50.66 1:23.63
18 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:29.74   1:35.84    Poland 1:52.76 1:29.74 1:32.01 1:36.04 1:39.48
19 Marko Striieshyn 1:28.32   1:37.07    Ukraine 1:37.70 1:28.32 1:39.23 1:34.27 DNF
20 Wojciech Barciaga 1:28.16   1:37.69    Poland 1:43.42 1:41.35 1:38.38 1:28.16 1:33.33
21 Jan Zych 1:30.13   1:37.92    Poland 1:39.06 1:30.13 1:31.10 1:43.59 1:44.80
22 Jonatan Kłosko 1:27.62   1:40.01    Poland 1:38.90 1:47.10 1:54.03 1:34.02 1:27.62
23 Piotr Pojda 1:36.15   1:42.04    Poland 1:36.15 1:41.83 1:41.13 1:46.02 1:43.16
24 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:33.74   1:43.78    Poland 1:33.74 1:44.63 1:45.59 1:43.66 1:43.05
25 Kacper Stacha 1:42.76   1:47.39    Poland 1:44.63 2:00.31 1:42.76 1:43.91 1:53.64
26 Tymon Kolasiński 1:37.40   1:48.66    Poland 1:53.25 1:45.74 1:37.40 1:51.73 1:48.52
27 Mateusz Szulik 1:45.32   1:48.86    Poland 1:45.32 1:46.88 1:46.97 1:52.72 2:05.78
28 Mateusz Fydrych 1:44.18   1:50.52    Poland 1:44.26 1:44.18 1:52.25 1:55.05 1:55.94
29 Marcin Popławski 1:47.90   1:53.54    Poland 1:58.49 1:53.82 1:48.32 2:06.64 1:47.90
30 Tomasz Kaczorowski 1:39.48   1:53.63    Poland 1:59.55 1:39.48 2:00.69 1:51.50 1:49.85
31 Piotr Olszewski 1:49.21   1:55.89    Poland 1:57.66 1:49.21 2:08.20 1:57.72 1:52.28
32 Błażej Cichy 1:49.08   1:57.55    Poland 1:49.08 2:02.13 1:58.23 2:04.19 1:52.29
33 Mateusz Adamczyk 1:47.55   2:00.00    Poland 1:47.55 2:03.79 1:54.91 2:07.84 2:01.31
34 Patrycja Michalska 1:58.07   2:03.95    Poland 2:29.23 1:58.07 1:59.02 1:59.50 2:13.32
35 Wojciech Weremczuk 2:01.38      Poland 2:04.47 2:01.38
36 Dominik Czechowski 2:03.04      Poland 2:30.11 2:03.04
37 Dominik Górny 2:03.37      Poland 2:25.73 2:03.37
38 Michał Sikora 2:07.43      Poland 2:08.97 2:07.43
39 Dawid Schwalbe 2:08.93      Poland 2:08.93 2:11.20
40 Michał Mielniczek 2:11.03      Poland 2:11.03 2:20.36
41 Patryk Kuzia 2:13.00      Poland 2:21.18 2:13.00
42 Mikołaj Dorosiński 2:14.44      Poland 2:20.52 2:14.44
43 Krzysztof Bober 2:15.29      Poland 2:15.29 2:19.72
44 Patryk Skrzyński 2:15.69      Poland 2:15.69 2:24.14
45 Przemysław Rogalski 2:18.60      Poland 2:18.60 2:20.92
46 Krystian Załuski 2:19.48      Poland 2:29.66 2:19.48
47 Szymon Jeziorski 2:21.43      Poland 2:21.43 2:25.27
48 Witold Sołtysik 2:21.96      Poland 2:28.81 2:21.96
49 Stanisław Dąbrowski 2:22.45      Poland 2:22.45 2:25.04
50 Franciszek Fidos 2:27.38      Poland 2:27.38 2:31.72
51 Mateusz Tomaszek 2:27.48      Poland 2:27.69 2:27.48
52 Paweł Włoszek 2:28.10      Poland 2:28.10 2:59.84
53 Adrian Niemiec 2:31.54      Poland 3:07.70 2:31.54
54 Piotr Janecki 2:31.68      Poland 2:31.68 2:43.37
55 Krystian Święch 2:39.22      Poland 2:59.33 2:39.22
56 Magdalena Pabisz 2:43.60      Poland 2:43.60 3:00.08
57 Piotr Majtyka 2:44.73      Poland 2:44.73 3:10.28
58 Marcel Nycz 2:47.34      Poland 2:51.74 2:47.34
59 Kamil Michalak 2:49.80      Poland 2:53.72 2:49.80
60 Stefan Marzec 3:07.69      Poland 3:07.69 3:10.80
61 Filip Buława 3:13.35      Poland 3:13.35 3:36.88
62 Maksymilian Misiak 3:16.79      Poland 3:16.79 3:19.46
63 Kamil Rajwa 3:21.70      Poland 3:40.79 3:21.70
64 Bartłomiej Socha 3:45.38      Poland 3:45.38 4:13.72
65 Mateusz Koleśnik 3:51.15      Poland 4:34.23 3:51.15
66 Marcel Grüner 3:52.70      Poland 3:57.38 3:52.70
67 Michał Pytka 4:20.40      Poland 4:20.40 DNF
68 Antoni Wartecki DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:54.45   1:59.23    Poland 1:54.45 2:01.67 2:01.57
2 Szymon Malinowski 2:01.60   2:07.94    Poland 2:08.20 2:01.60 2:14.01
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:03.26   2:16.18    Poland 2:31.77 2:03.26 2:13.52
4 Wojciech Knott 2:10.79   2:18.50    Poland 2:17.33 2:27.38 2:10.79
5 Karol Zakrzewski 2:21.64   2:24.83    Poland 2:30.85 2:22.01 2:21.64
6 Adrian Walkowiak 2:18.56   2:25.65    Poland 2:18.56 2:25.35 2:33.03
7 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2:22.50   2:30.45    Poland 2:33.45 2:22.50 2:35.40
8 Łukasz Burliga 2:27.54   2:33.66    Poland 2:27.54 2:33.14 2:40.29
9 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2:21.36   2:49.38    Poland 3:11.30 2:21.36 2:55.49
10 Piotr Kózka 3:11.29   3:22.14    Poland 3:11.29 3:16.72 3:38.42
11 Mateusz Szulik 3:16.87   3:26.94    Poland 3:19.42 3:44.54 3:16.87
12 Paweł Wojciechowski 3:12.63   3:27.60    Poland 3:12.63 3:57.45 3:12.72
13 Marko Striieshyn 3:35.26      Ukraine 3:35.26
14 Jan Zych 3:36.14      Poland 3:36.14
15 Tomek Bogdanik 3:36.42      Poland 3:36.42
16 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:36.82      Poland 3:36.82
17 Ignacy Buczek 3:40.58      Poland 3:40.58
18 Marcin Popławski 4:01.40      Poland 4:01.40
19 Tomasz Kaczorowski 4:30.84      Poland 4:30.84
20 Dawid Schwalbe 4:39.31      Poland 4:39.31
21 Błażej Cichy 4:55.18      Poland 4:55.18
22 Mikołaj Dorosiński 5:02.50      Poland 5:02.50
23 Paweł Włoszek 5:09.96      Poland 5:09.96
24 Marcel Nycz DNF      Poland DNF
24 Mateusz Koleśnik DNF      Poland DNF
24 Stanisław Dąbrowski DNF      Poland DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:38.52   2:46.11    Poland 2:53.00 2:38.52 2:46.81
2 Szymon Malinowski 3:00.36   3:08.69    Poland 3:00.36 3:14.62 3:11.10
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3:25.75   3:27.37    Poland 3:26.17 3:30.19 3:25.75
4 Wojciech Knott 3:33.51   3:41.43    Poland 3:44.38 3:33.51 3:46.40
5 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3:46.19   4:00.56    Poland 3:46.19 4:08.11 4:07.37
6 Adrian Walkowiak 3:44.85   4:01.15    Poland 3:44.85 4:22.56 3:56.03
7 Ernest Seroczyński 4:09.59   4:21.33    Poland 4:09.59 4:21.32 4:33.07
8 Łukasz Burliga 4:39.67   4:51.85    Poland 4:39.67 5:02.24 4:53.65
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 4:55.31   4:56.31    Poland 4:56.85 4:55.31 4:56.77
10 Michał Orylski 4:39.99   4:57.27    Poland 4:39.99 5:06.88 5:04.95
11 Paweł Wojciechowski 4:53.67   5:05.12    Poland 4:58.17 5:23.51 4:53.67
12 Ignacy Buczek 5:32.86      Poland 5:32.86
13 Piotr Pojda 5:34.51      Poland 5:34.51
14 Marcin Popławski 5:46.12      Poland 5:46.12
15 Wojciech Barciaga 5:57.45      Poland 5:57.45
16 Marko Striieshyn 5:58.80      Ukraine 5:58.80
17 Jan Zych 6:38.35      Poland 6:38.35
18 Karol Zakrzewski 6:54.85      Poland 6:54.85
19 Błażej Cichy DNF      Poland DNF
19 Marcel Nycz DNF      Poland DNF
19 Mateusz Szulik DNF      Poland DNF
19 Michał Mielniczek DNF      Poland DNF
19 Paweł Włoszek DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 30.30   DNF    Poland DNF 31.59 30.30
2 Witali Bułatow 38.04   43.93    Poland 55.62 38.04 38.14
3 Krzysztof Bober 43.03   DNF    Poland 43.03 DNF DNF
4 Kamil Michalak 46.82   DNF    Poland 46.82 DNF DNF
5 Ernest Seroczyński 1:07.73   1:20.30    Poland 1:07.73 1:13.90 1:39.28
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:22.94   DNF    Poland 1:22.94 DNF DNF
7 Michał Bogdan 1:32.08   DNF    Poland DNF 1:32.48 1:32.08
8 Szymon Jeziorski 1:33.73   DNF    Poland DNF 1:33.73 DNF
9 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:56.55   2:11.70    Poland 2:08.45 2:30.10 1:56.55
10 Piotr Tokarski 2:09.42   DNF    Poland 2:52.89 2:09.42 DNF
11 Łukasz Burliga 2:26.06   DNF    Poland DNF 2:26.06 DNF
12 Mateusz Szulik 2:33.54   DNF    Poland 2:33.54 DNF DNS
13 Jakub Kipa 3:19.19   DNF    Poland 3:19.19 DNF DNF
14 Wojciech Knott 3:23.34   DNF    Poland 3:23.34 DNF DNS
15 Adrian Niemiec DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
15 Aleksander Atamańczuk DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
15 Dominik Pankros DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
15 Grzegorz Szumigaj DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
15 Ignacy Buczek DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
15 Jan Zych DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
15 Krystian Załuski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
15 Marcin Popławski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
15 Marko Striieshyn DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF DNS
15 Mateusz Fydrych DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
15 Michał Sikora DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
15 Michał Wachowiak DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
15 Paweł Wojciechowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
15 Stefan Marzec DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
15 Szymon Bajor DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
15 Szymon Malinowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
15 Tymon Kolasiński DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 29.84   DNF    Poland DNF 29.84 31.19
2 Krzysztof Bober 35.92   DNF    Poland DNF 35.92 1:17.07
3 Witali Bułatow 39.17   46.89    Poland 39.17 39.95 1:01.54
4 Kamil Michalak 58.25   DNF    Poland 58.25 DNF 1:03.35
5 Ernest Seroczyński 1:17.29   DNF    Poland DNF 1:17.29 DNF
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:35.52   DNF    Poland DNF 1:35.52 DNF
7 Michał Bogdan 1:53.23   DNF    Poland 1:53.23 DNF DNF
8 Szymon Jeziorski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Tokarski 28      Poland 28
2 Łukasz Burliga 29      Poland 29
3 Szymon Jeziorski 30      Poland 30
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 30      Poland 30
5 Witali Bułatow 31      Poland 31
6 Grzegorz Szumigaj 32      Poland 32
6 Karol Zakrzewski 32      Poland 32
6 Tomek Bogdanik 32      Poland 32
9 Jonatan Kłosko 33      Poland 33
9 Wojciech Knott 33      Poland 33
11 Jan Zych 34      Poland 34
11 Piotr Kózka 34      Poland 34
13 Krzysztof Żerucha 38      Poland 38
14 Bartłomiej Owczarek 39      Poland 39
14 Franciszek Fidos 39      Poland 39
16 Krzysztof Bober 41      Poland 41
16 Michał Bogdan 41      Poland 41
18 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 44      Norway 44
18 Mateusz Fydrych 44      Poland 44
20 Mateusz Adamczyk 45      Poland 45
21 Szymon Malinowski 47      Poland 47
22 Błażej Cichy 51      Poland 51
23 Witold Sołtysik 54      Poland 54
24 Marek Dąbrowski 63      Poland 63
25 Igor Kowalczyk DNF      Poland DNF
25 Jakub Kipa DNF      Poland DNF
25 Kamil Michalak DNF      Poland DNF
25 Mateusz Koleśnik DNF      Poland DNF
25 Mateusz Szulik DNF      Poland DNF
25 Michał Sikora DNF      Poland DNF
25 Michał Wachowiak DNF      Poland DNF
25 Patrycja Michalska DNF      Poland DNF
25 Piotr Pojda DNF      Poland DNF
25 Przemysław Rogalski DNF      Poland DNF
25 Stanisław Dąbrowski DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 11.35   13.17    Poland 13.36 13.31 28.49 12.85 11.35
2 Łukasz Burliga 13.69   14.51    Poland 15.18 13.70 13.69 14.64 16.84
3 Igor Kowalczyk 12.94   14.73    Poland 14.02 17.12 14.33 12.94 15.84
4 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 16.08   16.98    Norway 18.03 17.46 16.38 16.08 17.09
5 Szymon Malinowski 15.91   17.16    Poland 16.47 16.97 15.91 18.99 18.04
6 Dominik Pankros 15.84   17.57    Poland 15.84 18.42 16.90 17.38 33.52
7 Krzysztof Żerucha 15.06   17.84    Poland 19.20 18.82 15.51 15.06 19.93
8 Rafał Waryszak 15.79   18.43    Poland 19.48 19.83 16.35 19.46 15.79
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 13.31   18.46    Poland 17.89 17.11 20.39 22.58 13.31
10 Bartłomiej Owczarek 12.25   18.55    Poland 12.25 19.99 19.26 21.36 16.41
11 Wojciech Barciaga 14.42   19.04    Poland 23.39 14.42 18.53 20.87 17.71
12 Michał Bogdan 17.68   19.33    Poland 17.68 21.09 19.69 18.62 19.69
13 Wojciech Knott 14.54   19.48    Poland DNF 14.54 14.89 20.57 22.97
14 Jan Zych 13.63   19.64    Poland 13.63 19.43 18.56 20.93 21.22
15 Tomek Bogdanik 17.18   19.72    Poland 20.71 17.70 21.49 17.18 20.74
16 Jakub Kipa 17.56   19.97    Poland 17.91 22.07 19.93 22.24 17.56
17 Michał Halczuk 18.07   20.28    Poland 21.51 22.81 18.07 20.49 18.85
18 Witold Sołtysik 15.71   21.82    Poland 20.00 22.23 23.24 15.71 25.20
19 Franciszek Fidos 20.12   22.01    Poland 22.71 20.12 23.05 20.27 25.09
20 Przemysław Rogalski 19.23   22.08    Poland 25.20 19.23 21.38 27.98 19.66
21 Jonatan Kłosko 19.62   22.28    Poland 23.19 22.84 19.62 25.58 20.82
22 Piotr Pojda 22.03   22.40    Poland 22.50 22.48 22.23 22.03 25.66
23 Marko Striieshyn 17.45   22.55    Ukraine 21.49 21.71 17.45 25.48 24.44
24 Jakub Wojtaszewski 19.97   23.07    Poland 25.53 22.43 27.05 21.24 19.97
25 Piotr Tokarski 16.99   23.85    Poland 27.54 41.08 22.02 22.00 16.99
26 Tomasz Kaczorowski 20.29   24.39    Poland 36.65 20.40 20.29 28.99 23.78
27 Piotr Majtyka 22.75   24.77    Poland 22.75 24.05 26.92 25.10 25.15
28 Mateusz Fydrych 21.25   24.94    Poland 24.83 26.15 23.87 21.25 26.11
29 Szymon Jeziorski 17.25   25.89    Poland 26.97 42.21 17.25 24.25 26.44
30 Patryk Kuzia 22.70   25.98    Poland 25.62 24.63 22.70 27.68 DNF
31 Michał Sikora 19.21   26.03    Poland 24.33 26.63 33.47 19.21 27.12
32 Ignacy Buczek 23.13   27.27    Poland 26.40 29.16 44.37 26.25 23.13
33 Hubert Badocha 24.40   27.30    Poland 28.39 27.71 24.40 26.51 27.69
34 Grzegorz Szumigaj 24.57   27.46    Poland 25.69 25.87 24.57 33.16 30.82
35 Mateusz Adamczyk 22.10   27.74    Poland 27.93 24.77 22.10 30.53 38.42
36 Piotr Olszewski 24.80   28.46    Poland 26.28 24.80 30.45 30.95 28.66
37 Dominik Czechowski 26.64   28.97    Poland 29.18 33.03 26.64 30.21 27.53
38 Kamil Michalak 25.77   29.48    Poland 26.58 29.17 25.77 32.69 35.17
39 Patryk Skrzyński 23.32   29.70    Poland 31.70 23.32 39.79 25.60 31.79
40 Mateusz Szulik 24.53   30.94    Poland 38.85 29.68 24.53 35.94 27.21
41 Dawid Schwalbe 24.06   31.35    Poland 38.41 24.06 27.61 28.03 41.35
42 Dominik Górny 26.53   31.38    Poland 32.62 26.53 30.47 55.37 31.04
43 Magdalena Pabisz 29.86   33.37    Poland 29.86 36.95 38.12 31.99 31.18
44 Robert Cegiel 24.75   36.53    Poland 40.60 24.75 38.77 35.14 35.67
45 Michał Orylski 30.88      Poland 30.88 36.40
46 Mateusz Tomaszek 31.03      Poland 36.14 31.03
47 Tymon Kolasiński 32.94      Poland 32.94 33.88
48 Franciszek Dębkowski 33.34      Poland 44.23 33.34
49 Patrycja Michalska 33.36      Poland 39.25 33.36
50 Stanisław Dąbrowski 33.54      Poland 33.54 43.75
51 Krystian Załuski 33.62      Poland 33.62 34.43
52 Kacper Stacha 36.94      Poland 36.94 DNF
53 Mateusz Cichoracki 41.30      Poland 50.71 41.30
54 Krystian Święch 42.73      Poland 45.82 42.73
55 Filip Buława 43.19      Poland 43.19 58.12
56 Wojciech Weremczuk 44.67      Poland 45.68 44.67
57 Marcin Popławski 46.37      Poland 46.37 46.87
58 Kamil Łukaszewski 48.32      Poland 1:48.26 48.32
59 Maksymilian Misiak 52.62      Poland 58.16 52.62
60 Kornel Walczak 53.45      Poland 53.45 1:02.20
61 Michał Mielniczek 55.63      Poland 55.63 DNF
62 Marcel Nycz 1:00.97      Poland 1:00.97 1:10.41
63 Kamil Rajwa 1:02.56      Poland 1:04.14 1:02.56
64 Marcel Grüner 1:03.22      Poland 1:03.22 1:15.13
65 Szymon Bajor 1:06.36      Poland 1:06.36 1:32.25
66 Błażej Cichy 1:07.76      Poland DNF 1:07.76
67 Bartłomiej Socha 1:12.94      Poland 1:45.33 1:12.94
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 10.49   12.72    Poland 12.20 12.67 10.49 25.91 13.30
2 Igor Kowalczyk 11.33   14.35    Poland 14.88 DNF 14.12 11.33 14.06
3 Łukasz Burliga 15.14   15.63    Poland 15.30 15.14 15.32 16.26 16.76
4 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 14.92   16.18    Norway 15.28 17.51 20.18 15.76 14.92
5 Wojciech Knott 13.91   16.78    Poland 14.77 16.52 19.09 19.04 13.91
6 Krzysztof Żerucha 14.94   17.23    Poland 15.44 19.11 17.13 14.94 21.72
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 14.90   17.93    Poland 16.45 17.26 31.01 14.90 20.07
8 Jan Zych 14.13   17.94    Poland 19.46 14.13 17.83 16.68 19.32
9 Dominik Pankros 15.19   18.05    Poland 18.57 22.01 15.19 16.55 19.03
10 Tomek Bogdanik 16.71   18.36    Poland 16.71 21.43 18.61 16.76 19.70
11 Szymon Malinowski 15.71   18.86    Poland 19.97 21.20 16.22 15.71 20.39
12 Rafał Waryszak 16.36   19.55    Poland 18.34 21.00 19.30 16.36 22.63
13 Wojciech Barciaga 14.83   19.59    Poland 21.62 20.93 24.56 16.22 14.83
14 Jakub Kipa 14.93   19.84    Poland 19.10 14.93 17.87 23.72 22.55
15 Wojciech Szatanowski 19.06   20.02    Poland 21.16 19.78 19.13 19.06 26.52
16 Michał Bogdan 16.92   21.19    Poland 16.92 21.90 25.43 19.88 21.78
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 29.16   32.18    Poland 29.71 37.68 29.16
2 Wojciech Knott 31.84   32.84    Poland 32.61 31.84 34.07
3 Rafał Waryszak 31.52   47.85    Poland 31.52 53.18 58.84
4 Grzegorz Szumigaj 54.32   58.66    Poland 54.32 1:02.60 59.07
5 Karol Zakrzewski 1:01.28   1:11.03    Poland 1:05.69 1:01.28 1:26.11
6 Przemysław Rogalski 1:15.12   1:28.28    Poland 1:34.63 1:35.08 1:15.12
7 Ernest Seroczyński 1:40.04   1:53.76    Poland 2:18.70 1:40.04 1:42.54
8 Witold Sołtysik 2:07.36   DNF    Poland 2:07.36 DNF 2:23.96
9 Szymon Malinowski 2:59.19      Poland 2:59.19
10 Igor Kowalczyk DNF      Poland DNF
10 Maksymilian Misiak DNF      Poland DNF
10 Michał Mielniczek DNF      Poland DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 5.39   6.12    Poland 5.39 5.74 6.98 DNF 5.63
2 Przemysław Rogalski 7.00   7.97    Poland 7.45 9.07 9.00 7.47 7.00
3 Piotr Tokarski 9.88   11.48    Poland 12.98 25.07 10.29 9.88 11.18
4 Karol Zakrzewski 10.59   11.95    Poland 16.19 10.59 11.44 13.49 10.92
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.48   12.48    Poland 33.01 12.07 11.48 12.83 12.53
6 Marcin Popławski 12.30   13.09    Poland 12.53 13.76 12.30 DNF 12.98
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 14.32   16.42    Poland 15.71 17.28 14.32 16.95 16.60
8 Patrycja Michalska 13.66   17.38    Poland 14.09 23.23 13.66 15.35 22.70
9 Franciszek Fidos 16.09   24.79    Poland DNF 16.58 18.27 16.09 39.52
10 Michał Sikora 15.44   DNF    Poland 16.39 DNF 15.44 DNF 27.60
11 Tymon Kolasiński 16.60   DNF    Poland 17.15 16.60 DNF DNF DNF
12 Szymon Malinowski 21.06      Poland 21.06 DNF
13 Marcel Nycz 24.84      Poland 24.84 DNF
14 Marcin Łukasik 25.35      Poland 28.42 25.35
15 Jan Zych 26.37      Poland 26.37 38.94
16 Stefan Marzec 28.49      Poland 28.49 DNF
17 Maksymilian Misiak 1:17.42      Poland DNF 1:17.42
18 Igor Kowalczyk 1:20.11      Poland DNF 1:20.11
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 5.75   6.54    Poland DNF 6.09 6.62 5.75 6.91
2 Przemysław Rogalski 6.90   7.57    Poland 9.08 7.91 6.90 6.96 7.83
3 Piotr Tokarski 9.35   10.35    Poland 15.82 9.74 9.35 10.54 10.76
4 Karol Zakrzewski 11.20   12.29    Poland 11.75 15.90 11.20 13.49 11.64
5 Marcin Popławski 11.90   13.04    Poland 13.16 15.23 12.08 11.90 13.87
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.56   13.34    Poland 11.56 13.60 15.79 13.70 12.73
7 Patrycja Michalska 13.58   15.74    Poland 17.16 13.58 13.90 16.17 DNF
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 11.73   18.10    Poland 23.98 11.73 DNF 14.15 16.18
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ernest Seroczyński 44.05   47.16   NR  Poland 49.65 44.05 46.85 44.98 DNF
2 Jan Zych 44.31   50.60    Poland 59.26 55.04 48.99 47.76 44.31
3 Adrian Walkowiak 52.52   56.10    Poland 59.17 53.18 55.95 1:03.34 52.52
4 Maksymilian Majcher 57.29   1:03.14    Poland 58.73 1:04.02 1:07.01 57.29 1:06.66
5 Łukasz Burliga 1:00.96   1:11.66    Poland 1:10.61 1:16.54 1:00.96 1:22.42 1:07.82
6 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 1:06.62   1:12.46    Norway 1:12.56 1:06.62 1:12.41 1:16.41 1:12.40
7 Michał Halczuk 1:08.78   1:12.49    Poland 1:12.92 1:11.94 1:08.78 1:12.61 1:16.75
8 Karol Zakrzewski 1:05.48   1:12.96    Poland 1:08.60 1:21.74 1:19.42 1:05.48 1:10.85
9 Szymon Malinowski 1:02.10   1:13.74    Poland 1:23.13 1:12.44 1:02.10 1:14.52 1:14.25
10 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:07.43   1:13.92    Poland 1:14.03 1:20.98 1:11.13 1:07.43 1:16.60
11 Mikołaj Dorosiński 1:05.20   1:21.39    Poland 1:05.20 1:19.42 1:24.63 1:22.90 1:21.86
12 Wojciech Knott 1:14.31   1:23.12    Poland 1:29.43 1:23.16 1:16.78 1:14.31 1:30.08
13 Michał Mielniczek 1:22.12   1:24.64    Poland 1:27.28 1:22.38 1:22.12 1:24.25 1:28.17
14 Patrycja Michalska 1:25.01   1:31.26    Poland 1:47.92 1:37.47 1:28.61 1:27.71 1:25.01
15 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:30.24   1:34.65    Poland 1:31.75 1:32.38 1:39.81 1:30.24 DNF
16 Tomasz Kaczorowski 1:30.55   1:37.55    Poland 1:50.98 1:38.53 1:37.96 1:30.55 1:36.15
17 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:32.02   1:42.26    Poland 2:12.49 1:35.98 1:55.30 1:35.49 1:32.02
18 Dawid Schwalbe 1:38.60   1:44.79    Poland 1:56.65 1:38.60 1:40.46 1:51.27 1:42.63
19 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:40.82   1:49.75    Poland 1:53.52 1:50.04 1:51.25 1:47.96 1:40.82
20 Michał Sikora 1:40.74   1:52.39    Poland 1:59.98 1:40.74 1:46.73 1:59.69 1:50.76
21 Filip Buława 1:55.32   2:02.31    Poland 1:55.32 1:55.86 2:17.42 2:03.28 2:07.79
22 Patryk Skrzyński 2:00.15      Poland 2:00.15 2:13.50
23 Michał Orylski 2:01.54      Poland 2:03.28 2:01.54
24 Wojciech Weremczuk 2:04.69      Poland 2:26.53 2:04.69
25 Witold Sołtysik 2:09.80      Poland 2:25.01 2:09.80
26 Mateusz Szulik 2:12.53      Poland 2:16.95 2:12.53
27 Magdalena Pabisz 2:21.08      Poland 2:35.45 2:21.08
28 Stefan Marzec 2:27.78      Poland 2:37.18 2:27.78
29 Mateusz Tomaszek 2:29.50      Poland 2:35.80 2:29.50
30 Przemysław Rogalski 2:31.23      Poland 2:31.23 2:34.64
31 Krystian Załuski 2:32.15      Poland 3:52.49 2:32.15
32 Marek Dąbrowski 2:33.43      Poland 2:33.43 2:46.94
33 Marcin Popławski 2:33.81      Poland 2:33.81 2:43.69
34 Mateusz Wich 2:37.38      Poland 2:41.22 2:37.38
35 Piotr Tokarski 2:42.05      Poland 3:21.71 2:42.05
36 Błażej Cichy 2:44.26      Poland 2:44.26 2:47.71
37 Maksymilian Misiak 2:59.65      Poland 3:28.96 2:59.65
38 Marcin Łukasik 3:01.07      Poland 3:01.07 3:11.46
39 Marcel Grüner 3:06.51      Poland 4:21.46 3:06.51
40 Paweł Włoszek 3:09.82      Poland 4:22.76 3:09.82
41 Antoni Wartecki 3:26.64      Poland 4:08.34 3:26.64
42 Kamil Łukaszewski 3:30.53      Poland 3:30.53 3:43.75
43 Mateusz Koleśnik 3:36.96      Poland 3:36.96 3:57.25
44 Marcel Nycz 3:39.86      Poland 3:39.86 3:54.31
45 Krystian Święch 3:59.98      Poland DNF 3:59.98
46 Marcel Krupa DNF      Poland DNF DNF
46 Patrycja Staśko DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.39   3.11    Poland 2.49 4.07 4.07 2.77 2.39
2 Dominik Górny 3.09   3.27    Poland 3.50 3.15 3.09 4.44 3.16
3 Tymon Kolasiński 1.88   3.37    Poland 3.64 1.88 3.50 DNF 2.96
4 Marko Striieshyn 2.99   3.46    Ukraine 2.99 3.67 3.18 3.52 5.87
5 Piotr Tokarski 1.83   3.73    Poland 4.32 2.17 4.85 1.83 4.70
6 Piotr Pojda 3.33   3.73    Poland 10.17 3.33 3.57 3.72 3.91
7 Przemysław Rogalski 2.51   4.55    Poland 4.45 2.51 7.04 4.10 5.10
8 Jan Zych 3.28   4.67    Poland 5.58 4.99 5.47 3.54 3.28
9 Stefan Marzec 3.98   4.76    Poland 4.71 4.62 7.04 3.98 4.96
10 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.49   5.07    Poland 4.49 4.57 6.96 5.61 5.04
11 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.30   5.09    Poland 4.63 4.30 9.75 6.02 4.61
12 Piotr Kózka 3.30   5.26    Poland 9.29 3.30 4.67 6.39 4.71
13 Jonatan Kłosko 3.40   5.31    Poland 5.81 12.50 5.23 3.40 4.90
14 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3.35   5.36    Poland 6.41 4.90 3.35 4.77 6.90
15 Łukasz Burliga 3.13   5.83    Poland 6.69 3.13 5.65 5.15 DNF
16 Witold Sołtysik 4.48   5.84    Poland 6.58 4.91 7.38 6.02 4.48
17 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.77   5.97    Poland 5.22 5.83 6.87 4.77 8.32
18 Piotr Olszewski 3.09   6.10    Poland 7.94 3.09 4.71 7.67 5.92
19 Szymon Malinowski 4.35   6.21    Poland 6.65 4.35 9.19 5.79 6.18
20 Michał Sikora 4.15   6.33    Poland DNF 6.02 4.33 8.65 4.15
21 Ernest Seroczyński 4.31   6.34    Poland 5.80 4.31 10.28 7.42 5.79
22 Karol Zakrzewski 4.33   6.55    Poland 5.63 6.63 10.08 7.38 4.33
23 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.78   6.58    Poland 6.17 3.78 7.54 6.30 7.27
24 Franciszek Dębkowski 6.04   6.58    Poland 6.53 8.07 7.17 6.05 6.04
25 Mateusz Fydrych 6.23   6.87    Poland 7.62 6.70 6.23 12.62 6.30
26 Filip Buława 5.07   7.15    Poland 6.22 5.54 5.07 9.77 9.70
27 Marcel Krupa 6.76   7.18    Poland 6.76 7.07 7.07 7.40 8.19
28 Igor Kowalczyk 5.75   7.36    Poland 5.98 15.93 5.75 9.03 7.08
29 Piotr Dudziak 4.38   7.41    Poland 9.41 4.38 10.39 5.35 7.47
30 Tobiasz Rychlik 5.01   7.43    Poland 5.01 6.68 8.30 8.42 7.32
31 Krzysztof Bober 6.05   7.53    Poland 6.81 6.60 6.05 14.35 9.19
32 Magdalena Pabisz 6.44   7.73    Poland 6.44 10.90 6.56 6.77 9.85
33 Wojciech Weremczuk 5.27   7.75    Poland 7.21 5.27 9.44 11.39 6.60
34 Mateusz Szulik 5.25   7.80    Poland 5.81 10.39 5.25 14.97 7.19
35 Patryk Skrzyński 7.06   7.85    Poland 7.31 7.06 12.03 7.76 8.47
36 Tomasz Kaczorowski 6.82   8.03    Poland 6.82 8.14 14.28 7.02 8.94
37 Marek Dąbrowski 3.95   8.16    Poland 8.40 8.06 3.95 8.92 8.02
38 Ignacy Buczek 7.33   8.26    Poland 7.95 8.74 8.08 9.57 7.33
39 Paweł Dmochowski 6.86   8.76    Poland 9.06 7.34 11.22 6.86 9.87
40 Kacper Stacha 8.00   8.84    Poland 9.79 8.48 10.09 8.26 8.00
41 Kamil Mieńko 5.46   9.10    Poland 15.15 5.46 10.85 8.20 8.24
42 Mikołaj Dorosiński 6.00   9.21    Poland 9.35 9.34 6.00 8.94 10.83
43 Szymon Bajor 6.78   9.23    Poland 10.05 6.90 13.23 6.78 10.74
44 Hubert Badocha 8.00   9.55    Poland 8.45 18.39 8.00 8.72 11.47
45 Szymon Jeziorski 7.27   9.58    Poland 9.04 11.22 13.20 7.27 8.47
46 Kamil Łukaszewski 8.96   9.72    Poland 8.96 10.65 8.96 9.79 10.42
47 Patryk Hadrian 8.58   9.77    Poland 8.64 10.23 10.43 14.50 8.58
48 Mateusz Adamczyk 9.49   9.84    Poland 10.13 12.46 9.51 9.87 9.49
49 Robert Cegiel 6.38   9.90    Poland 24.34 6.38 10.29 6.54 12.88
50 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 8.46   9.91    Norway 10.70 8.46 9.62 9.40 10.88
51 Dawid Schwalbe 8.32   9.97    Poland 10.29 9.41 8.32 10.21 11.38
52 Michał Orylski 7.04   10.07    Poland 9.63 14.69 7.04 10.76 9.83
53 Kamil Rajwa 7.28   10.07    Poland 7.28 11.55 11.23 16.22 7.44
54 Antoni Wartecki 8.64   10.10    Poland 11.40 11.63 9.34 9.56 8.64
55 Maksymilian Misiak 6.92   10.26    Poland 11.76 9.31 6.92 12.41 9.70
56 Krystian Załuski 6.55   10.33    Poland 8.87 10.66 11.46 6.55 15.57
57 Marcin Popławski 6.81   10.74    Poland 10.73 11.41 6.81 15.75 10.09
58 Oliwier Tkaczyk 8.22   10.78    Poland 8.95 15.03 8.22 12.13 11.27
59 Dominik Unijewski 6.94   11.00    Poland 13.31 14.45 7.94 6.94 11.75
60 Marcel Grüner 10.25   11.06    Poland 11.57 14.32 10.80 10.81 10.25
61 Wojciech Burda 10.53   11.12    Poland 11.15 11.13 11.09 16.39 10.53
62 Piotr Majtyka 9.62   11.60    Poland 18.56 9.83 13.16 11.80 9.62
63 Mateusz Koleśnik 6.88   11.63    Poland 13.93 11.88 6.88 9.21 13.79
64 Marcin Łukasik 6.31   11.80    Poland 11.60 10.50 6.31 13.30 DNF
65 Wojciech Barciaga 7.13   12.00    Poland 11.02 7.13 15.48 9.51 22.42
66 Mateusz Wich 6.42   12.20    Poland 9.98 14.78 6.42 12.79 13.82
67 Mateusz Tomaszek 7.78   12.28    Poland 22.58 10.92 7.78 12.31 13.60
68 Bartłomiej Socha 8.06   12.53    Poland 14.72 10.81 15.83 8.06 12.07
69 Marcel Nycz 8.92   12.67    Poland 8.92 9.62 12.12 16.27 18.05
70 Mateusz Jelonek 11.39   12.76    Poland 11.61 18.22 11.39 13.27 13.40
71 Michał Mielniczek 7.75   12.84    Poland DNF 13.61 7.75 11.17 13.74
72 Łukasz Pielczyk 11.23   13.21    Poland 13.97 11.23 14.11 11.55 15.24
73 Marcin Krzewiński 7.14   14.48    Poland 14.94 14.13 7.14 14.69 14.61
74 Kacper Grabelus 12.84   15.39    Poland 13.60 18.31 31.31 14.25 12.84
75 Kornel Walczak 14.19   15.44    Poland 20.88 16.09 15.80 14.19 14.44
76 Kamil Michalak 9.69   15.58    Poland 13.39 15.60 18.89 17.74 9.69
77 Szymon Ruksza 9.68   17.10    Poland 28.42 9.68 12.84 19.13 19.34
78 Błażej Cichy 12.65   17.51    Poland 13.44 23.84 12.65 23.62 15.46
79 Daniel Hadrian 11.33   17.60    Poland 20.90 19.51 21.18 12.38 11.33
80 Radosław Ciuk 14.07   22.07    Poland 17.37 35.16 18.10 14.07 30.75
81 Artur Rapiński 17.93   22.08    Poland 21.09 30.89 20.38 17.93 24.77
82 Mateusz Wojnowski 15.62   23.28    Poland 15.62 21.32 22.38 26.15 31.41
83 Michał Górny 13.27   23.59    Poland 23.99 24.97 13.27 22.66 24.12
84 Bartosz Łukaszewski 20.46   28.39    Poland 24.96 31.02 29.18 47.99 20.46
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 2.30   2.68    Poland 3.33 2.62 2.30 2.97 2.45
2 Dominik Górny 2.11   2.73    Poland 2.84 2.11 2.92 2.83 2.51
3 Rafał Waryszak 2.50   3.12    Poland 3.08 2.50 3.03 3.79 3.25
4 Piotr Tokarski 2.14   3.43    Poland 3.39 2.84 4.12 2.14 4.05
5 Marko Striieshyn 2.50   3.56    Ukraine 3.91 2.50 4.12 6.63 2.66
6 Piotr Olszewski 2.63   3.77    Poland 4.08 2.63 6.69 4.24 3.00
7 Piotr Pojda 3.18   4.13    Poland 3.44 3.29 3.18 6.31 5.65
8 Piotr Kózka 3.81   4.19    Poland 4.18 4.27 4.13 6.27 3.81
9 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.67   4.21    Poland 4.15 4.33 4.18 4.30 3.67
10 Michał Sikora 3.38   4.42    Poland 3.38 5.89 3.65 3.71 5.90
11 Przemysław Rogalski 3.35   4.53    Poland 8.24 3.85 4.20 5.53 3.35
12 Tobiasz Rychlik 3.89   4.61    Poland 4.67 10.91 4.98 3.89 4.19
13 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.97   4.67    Poland 3.97 5.44 10.15 4.21 4.37
14 Jan Zych 4.01   4.83    Poland 5.41 4.29 4.79 7.63 4.01
15 Jonatan Kłosko 3.84   4.86    Poland 4.47 5.49 4.62 7.27 3.84
16 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.80   4.89    Poland 4.36 2.80 9.93 5.83 4.47
17 Łukasz Burliga 3.81   4.91    Poland 7.17 4.58 3.81 5.68 4.46
18 Stefan Marzec 3.74   5.13    Poland 6.03 3.74 6.84 5.57 3.79
19 Ernest Seroczyński 3.84   5.13    Poland 5.60 3.84 5.71 4.07 DNF
20 Franciszek Dębkowski 4.31   5.60    Poland 5.85 4.83 8.56 4.31 6.13
21 Witold Sołtysik 5.07   5.99    Poland 5.83 5.94 7.71 6.19 5.07
22 Szymon Malinowski 4.12   6.09    Poland 6.25 5.77 6.74 6.26 4.12
23 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.84   6.38    Poland 8.96 5.61 6.99 4.84 6.53
24 Piotr Dudziak 4.99   6.48    Poland 7.35 5.01 8.18 4.99 7.07
25 Filip Buława 5.88   6.48    Poland 6.11 6.60 6.73 7.51 5.88
26 Marek Dąbrowski 5.23   6.57    Poland 6.85 5.41 7.44 5.23 7.90
27 Karol Zakrzewski 4.85   6.66    Poland 5.40 4.85 10.06 9.27 5.30
28 Kacper Stacha 5.81   6.75    Poland 6.66 6.39 7.19 10.67 5.81
29 Magdalena Pabisz 5.91   6.93    Poland 9.02 6.52 7.79 6.48 5.91
30 Igor Kowalczyk 3.88   7.31    Poland 8.10 3.88 4.02 13.89 9.81
31 Stanisław Dąbrowski 6.26   7.74    Poland 10.52 7.71 7.54 7.98 6.26
32 Marcel Krupa 7.25   7.96    Poland 8.41 7.25 10.93 7.28 8.18
33 Mateusz Fydrych 4.89   8.12    Poland 9.64 4.89 10.21 6.60 8.13
34 Mateusz Szulik 6.10   8.30    Poland 9.70 6.56 8.76 9.57 6.10
35 Tomasz Kaczorowski 4.83   8.71    Poland 9.90 4.83 8.45 8.02 9.67
36 Krzysztof Bober 7.39   9.65    Poland 7.39 10.98 13.46 8.12 9.84
37 Ignacy Buczek 5.67   10.03    Poland 10.11 5.67 9.54 10.45 10.74
38 Wojciech Weremczuk 8.21   10.30    Poland 8.21 11.20 10.74 8.95 12.23
39 Paweł Dmochowski 7.82   10.73    Poland 11.71 7.82 11.37 9.10 12.85
40 Patryk Skrzyński 10.77   11.03    Poland 10.77 11.24 11.09 10.77 DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafał Waryszak 1.60   NR 2.76    Poland 1.60 2.38 2.69 3.50 3.20
2 Piotr Tokarski 2.39   3.08    Poland 2.39 2.95 2.93 6.59 3.37
3 Dominik Górny 2.06   3.14    Poland 3.12 2.06 3.82 3.84 2.47
4 Marko Striieshyn 1.72   NR 3.39    Ukraine 1.72 2.95 4.27 5.15 2.96
5 Tymon Kolasiński 2.28   3.55    Poland 2.73 2.28 3.55 4.95 4.37
6 Piotr Pojda 3.31   4.21    Poland 3.31 3.63 3.60 8.55 5.40
7 Tobiasz Rychlik 3.35   4.32    Poland 4.15 4.54 4.26 8.04 3.35
8 Piotr Olszewski 1.88   4.73    Poland 1.88 3.45 5.59 5.87 5.15
9 Przemysław Rogalski 3.87   4.95    Poland 4.74 3.87 5.74 6.50 4.36
10 Piotr Kózka 3.90   5.06    Poland 4.25 3.90 5.20 5.74 7.23
11 Michał Sikora 3.74   5.20    Poland 3.74 4.53 6.53 6.60 4.53
12 Jan Zych 4.90   5.51    Poland 4.90 5.60 6.15 5.63 5.31
13 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.16   5.69    Poland 4.16 10.69 5.50 6.30 5.26
14 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.49   6.07    Poland 5.82 3.49 6.31 8.50 6.08
15 Jonatan Kłosko 4.36   6.40    Poland 4.36 4.87 7.64 DNF 6.70
16 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.43   6.50    Poland 5.07 DNF 8.33 6.10 4.43
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.42   3.42    Poland 3.71 2.42 3.78 5.67 2.76
2 Tomek Bogdanik 2.89   3.69    Poland 3.28 3.56 5.21 2.89 4.23
3 Piotr Tokarski 2.83   4.15    Poland 4.08 3.79 7.90 2.83 4.57
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.50   4.21    Poland 3.50 4.15 3.97 5.02 4.51
5 Mateusz Szulik 2.73   4.38    Poland 5.22 2.73 5.55 3.24 4.68
6 Jonatan Kłosko 2.94   4.54    Poland 5.85 6.42 4.42 2.94 3.34
7 Wojciech Barciaga 3.04   4.77    Poland 3.04 3.41 7.15 3.75 11.30
8 Paweł Wojciechowski 4.37   4.78    Poland 5.09 4.80 6.30 4.37 4.46
9 Karol Zakrzewski 4.77   5.19    Poland 8.17 4.77 4.90 5.32 5.34
10 Szymon Jeziorski 3.30   5.21    Poland 4.21 5.81 6.08 3.30 5.60
11 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.67   5.50    Poland 5.29 5.50 5.70 4.67 9.84
12 Magdalena Pabisz 3.81   5.51    Poland 4.21 4.26 8.06 3.81 19.27
13 Michał Sikora 4.35   5.98    Poland 6.06 4.35 7.04 4.83 7.43
14 Szymon Malinowski 3.09   6.02    Poland 3.09 5.14 6.24 6.69 7.47
15 Rafał Waryszak 5.00   6.04    Poland 5.80 7.29 5.00 5.04 16.24
16 Marek Dąbrowski 4.53   6.42    Poland 7.27 5.96 6.82 4.53 6.49
17 Dominik Górny 5.35   6.60    Poland 8.86 6.94 6.95 5.92 5.35
18 Mikołaj Dorosiński 5.07   6.75    Poland DNF 5.90 6.34 5.07 8.00
19 Tymon Kolasiński 4.42   6.81    Poland DNF 5.95 7.68 4.42 6.79
20 Przemysław Rogalski 4.28   6.98    Poland 6.75 6.49 7.70 4.28 11.85
21 Jan Zych 3.73   7.01    Poland 5.15 9.57 13.19 6.32 3.73
22 Kacper Stacha 6.10   7.04    Poland 9.81 8.32 6.15 6.10 6.66
23 Robert Cegiel 3.64   7.14    Poland 8.99 4.73 10.43 3.64 7.71
24 Stefan Marzec 5.94   7.28    Poland 8.98 5.94 9.42 6.58 6.28
25 Wojciech Burda 5.93   7.66    Poland 6.16 10.36 12.60 5.93 6.47
26 Mateusz Tomaszek 6.73   7.88    Poland 9.61 6.73 6.99 7.04 10.02
27 Dominik Wojciechowski 5.49   8.12    Poland 8.90 12.07 9.68 5.79 5.49
28 Krzysztof Bober 5.07   8.15    Poland 12.96 9.61 5.73 5.07 9.10
29 Mateusz Fydrych 6.40   8.16    Poland 9.51 6.40 7.30 7.68 13.60
30 Patryk Skrzyński 7.56   8.53    Poland 9.99 7.56 7.78 7.83 11.08
31 Marcin Popławski 6.88   8.96    Poland 8.88 8.88 9.12 6.88 9.91
32 Maksymilian Misiak 7.03   9.06    Poland 11.62 7.03 9.92 10.24 7.03
33 Krystian Załuski 3.99   9.07    Poland 7.69 10.06 9.68 3.99 9.85
34 Mateusz Wich 7.19   9.07    Poland 12.53 11.60 7.19 7.70 7.90
35 Witold Sołtysik 6.02   9.19    Poland 10.72 9.26 6.02 DNF 7.59
36 Franciszek Fidos 5.09   9.22    Poland 10.51 5.09 10.72 DNF 6.43
37 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.78   9.29    Poland 6.97 8.05 DNF 3.78 12.84
38 Marcin Łukasik 5.80   9.80    Poland 12.47 10.55 5.80 9.18 9.67
39 Mateusz Koleśnik 6.57   9.90    Poland 11.18 9.24 9.27 6.57 22.20
40 Igor Kowalczyk 8.91   10.13    Poland 12.87 10.77 10.05 9.57 8.91
41 Mateusz Jelonek 7.65   10.25    Poland 10.52 10.05 11.81 7.65 10.19
42 Szymon Bajor 4.75   11.38    Poland 7.93 16.23 15.06 4.75 11.16
43 Dawid Schwalbe 6.51   11.60    Poland 11.60 13.61 11.50 6.51 11.70
44 Krystian Święch 8.35   11.81    Poland 11.81 12.37 8.35 12.74 11.25
45 Marcel Grüner 10.51   12.09    Poland 13.18 13.10 11.16 12.01 10.51
46 Michał Mielniczek 11.24   12.23    Poland 12.68 12.18 29.81 11.24 11.84
47 Piotr Dudziak 8.77   12.71    Poland 11.18 14.67 8.77 12.28 26.10
48 Marko Striieshyn 8.04   12.89    Ukraine 13.49 33.29 8.04 14.40 10.79
49 Kamil Rajwa 12.34   13.08    Poland 12.34 13.03 13.37 12.84 24.33
50 Szymon Brzana 8.94   13.26    Poland 13.82 8.94 12.37 13.58 DNF
51 Kamil Michalak 10.98   13.35    Poland 14.41 13.27 15.59 12.36 10.98
52 Stanisław Dąbrowski 4.81   13.67    Poland 13.68 17.69 16.22 4.81 11.10
53 Kamil Łukaszewski 8.84   14.04    Poland 13.46 18.32 15.41 8.84 13.26
54 Błażej Cichy 10.91   14.85    Poland 15.73 28.32 13.07 10.91 15.74
55 Filip Buława 8.90   15.89    Poland 17.49 12.18 17.99 8.90 19.92
56 Daniel Hadrian 12.67   16.25    Poland 21.06 12.67 18.47 14.68 15.59
57 Bartłomiej Socha 14.72   16.63    Poland 16.79 14.72 18.61 15.38 17.72
58 Adrian Niemiec 14.09   18.00    Poland 16.24 17.68 DNF 14.09 20.08
59 Antoni Wartecki 12.64   18.03    Poland 15.91 20.15 12.64 19.26 18.92
60 Kornel Walczak 13.16   18.14    Poland 13.16 20.69 14.57 DNF 19.15
61 Marcin Krzewiński 13.59   18.61    Poland 23.47 13.59 20.14 18.37 17.32
62 Paweł Dmochowski 8.67   19.78    Poland 18.61 20.11 8.67 22.01 20.63
63 Kacper Grabelus 16.89   20.45    Poland 16.89 21.23 21.42 18.69 22.34
64 Franciszek Dębkowski 13.72   23.33    Poland 13.72 18.99 30.91 32.64 20.09
65 Paweł Włoszek 16.23   24.55    Poland 23.43 24.95 16.23 34.89 25.26
66 Paweł Podgórski 18.08   24.79    Poland 18.08 25.02 31.81 26.97 22.39
67 Michał Orylski 14.67   34.41    Poland 46.09 DNF 14.67 32.20 24.95
68 Marcel Nycz 4.21   DNF    Poland 10.23 DNF 11.74 4.21 DNF
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.21   3.13    Poland 3.19 3.82 2.21 2.38 8.69
2 Jonatan Kłosko 3.43   3.73    Poland 3.65 3.71 4.58 3.43 3.84
3 Tomek Bogdanik 3.02   4.35    Poland 3.62 6.16 3.02 3.26 7.01
4 Wojciech Barciaga 2.87   4.61    Poland 6.09 4.93 2.87 3.33 5.57
5 Jan Zych 2.58   4.87    Poland 4.09 7.27 2.58 3.25 7.34
6 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.30   5.01    Poland 5.67 6.64 4.03 3.30 5.34
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.94   5.14    Poland 5.53 4.62 6.30 2.94 5.27
8 Szymon Malinowski 2.47   5.24    Poland 5.72 6.30 3.70 2.47 8.10
9 Mateusz Szulik 4.26   5.49    Poland 5.24 5.94 7.01 5.28 4.26
10 Franciszek Fidos 4.75   5.62    Poland 6.03 5.92 5.43 5.51 4.75
11 Paweł Wojciechowski 3.07   5.90    Poland 5.52 7.48 5.56 3.07 6.62
12 Stefan Marzec 4.36   6.21    Poland 8.34 9.42 5.24 4.36 5.05
13 Dominik Górny 3.82   6.22    Poland 6.38 7.90 4.95 3.82 7.34
14 Robert Cegiel 5.57   6.54    Poland 6.06 7.90 5.66 5.57 8.54
15 Witold Sołtysik 6.00   6.69    Poland 7.30 6.39 10.32 6.00 6.38
16 Karol Zakrzewski 5.47   6.70    Poland 8.05 6.64 6.18 5.47 7.28
17 Tymon Kolasiński 3.32   6.86    Poland 6.81 7.65 3.32 6.12 7.75
18 Marek Dąbrowski 6.63   6.99    Poland 7.47 6.64 6.63 6.86 14.68
19 Przemysław Rogalski 5.98   7.09    Poland 5.98 11.82 7.71 6.56 6.99
20 Rafał Waryszak 5.86   7.15    Poland 5.86 8.03 6.54 6.89 10.60
21 Magdalena Pabisz 6.59   7.15    Poland 7.55 6.65 6.59 7.24 9.34
22 Kacper Stacha 4.76   7.27    Poland 8.22 7.91 6.93 6.96 4.76
23 Krystian Załuski 5.86   7.34    Poland 7.93 6.34 7.76 7.91 5.86
24 Piotr Tokarski 5.38   7.42    Poland DNF 8.97 5.38 5.59 7.69
25 Dominik Wojciechowski 5.76   7.66    Poland 5.76 11.44 8.82 7.13 7.02
26 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.00   8.26    Poland 7.85 16.07 8.92 7.00 8.00
27 Mikołaj Dorosiński 6.82   8.46    Poland 6.99 8.78 6.82 9.62 10.45
28 Michał Sikora 4.21   8.75    Poland 22.86 6.51 13.92 4.21 5.82
29 Szymon Jeziorski 5.66   8.83    Poland 10.78 11.82 5.66 5.95 9.75
30 Mateusz Tomaszek 7.26   9.28    Poland 8.79 11.50 7.56 12.08 7.26
31 Mateusz Fydrych 7.41   9.57    Poland 9.29 10.36 11.51 9.07 7.41
32 Maksymilian Misiak 8.52   9.60    Poland 8.95 18.34 10.36 9.49 8.52
33 Marcin Popławski 7.44   9.73    Poland 13.58 13.14 7.86 7.44 8.20
34 Wojciech Burda 7.10   9.97    Poland 10.53 8.75 12.52 10.64 7.10
35 Patryk Skrzyński 6.88   10.10    Poland 12.19 9.65 8.82 6.88 11.84
36 Mateusz Wich 7.39   11.11    Poland 11.49 7.39 10.49 11.34 15.32
37 Krzysztof Bober 6.41   11.23    Poland 9.10 6.41 13.38 11.22 DNF
38 Marcin Łukasik 5.71   11.92    Poland 11.81 14.93 5.71 10.64 13.32
39 Igor Kowalczyk 6.10   13.47    Poland 14.33 17.65 8.43 6.10 DNF
40 Mateusz Koleśnik 9.09   14.64    Poland 20.18 23.69 14.39 9.36 9.09
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonatan Kłosko 2.09   2.55   WR  Poland 4.59 2.72 2.45 2.09 2.49
2 Łukasz Burliga 2.40   2.73    Poland 3.03 2.40 2.63 2.52 5.72
3 Wojciech Barciaga 2.73   3.35    Poland 2.73 3.53 6.71 3.22 3.29
4 Jan Zych 2.75   3.61    Poland 4.36 3.37 7.21 2.75 3.10
5 Mateusz Szulik 2.84   3.98    Poland 6.48 2.86 4.75 2.84 4.32
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.42   4.06    Poland 4.30 3.75 4.12 4.63 3.42
7 Tomek Bogdanik 3.57   4.28    Poland 4.37 4.62 6.40 3.57 3.85
8 Paweł Wojciechowski 3.79   4.74    Poland 5.04 4.50 4.69 7.29 3.79
9 Szymon Malinowski 4.04   5.15    Poland 6.54 4.04 4.90 4.95 5.60
10 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.77   5.23    Poland 5.57 4.77 6.46 5.25 4.88
11 Franciszek Fidos 5.08   5.83    Poland 6.36 5.77 DNF 5.35 5.08
12 Dominik Górny 5.15   6.11    Poland 6.43 5.71 5.15 7.81 6.18
13 Stefan Marzec 5.26   6.47    Poland 5.26 5.58 8.57 5.26 DNF
14 Robert Cegiel 5.87   7.52    Poland DNF 6.90 7.99 5.87 7.67
15 Witold Sołtysik 5.50   7.80    Poland 8.29 5.50 8.76 10.29 6.36
16 Karol Zakrzewski 4.61   7.94    Poland 5.91 4.61 6.73 12.22 11.18
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Grzegorz Szumigaj 13.43   15.98    Poland 19.02 14.17 16.76 13.43 17.00
2 Jan Zych 16.62   17.34    Poland 16.75 17.31 17.97 19.17 16.62
3 Wojciech Knott 16.19   18.87    Poland 20.02 17.89 39.50 18.71 16.19
4 Rafał Waryszak 16.78   20.29    Poland 21.21 18.02 16.78 21.64 27.15
5 Tymon Kolasiński 17.05   20.72    Poland 19.64 19.85 22.66 23.19 17.05
6 Mateusz Szulik 18.83   21.54    Poland 22.87 22.51 19.23 18.83 25.46
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 16.73   22.89    Poland 24.14 56.17 16.73 25.77 18.76
8 Krzysztof Żerucha 18.77   25.80    Poland 31.66 18.77 30.37 23.55 23.49
9 Przemysław Rogalski 25.33   27.82    Poland 28.89 34.55 27.18 27.39 25.33
10 Szymon Malinowski 23.41   28.12    Poland 1:50.10 24.12 29.58 23.41 30.67
11 Wojciech Weremczuk 25.77   31.31    Poland 30.97 25.77 30.66 36.00 32.30
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 23.76   32.31    Poland 29.00 23.76 33.31 34.63 35.75
13 Karol Zakrzewski 30.01      Poland 30.01 36.09
14 Piotr Tokarski 30.22      Poland 37.99 30.22
15 Marcin Popławski 40.90      Poland 40.90 42.63
16 Dawid Schwalbe 41.12      Poland 41.12 51.69
17 Marcin Łukasik 42.92      Poland 56.92 42.92
18 Michał Sikora 43.36      Poland 47.42 43.36
19 Stefan Marzec 49.37      Poland 49.37 1:02.16
20 Patrycja Michalska 1:01.35      Poland 1:16.73 1:01.35
21 Maksymilian Misiak 1:12.11      Poland 1:13.18 1:12.11
22 Igor Kowalczyk 1:14.92      Poland 1:14.92 DNF
23 Kamil Rajwa 1:23.49      Poland 1:23.49 DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 13.75   14.83    Poland 16.34 13.99 14.16 13.75 19.36
2 Grzegorz Szumigaj 11.71   15.37    Poland 14.92 11.71 14.52 17.12 16.66
3 Mateusz Szulik 11.87   15.38    Poland 11.87 13.66 22.80 13.93 18.56
4 Wojciech Knott 12.44   16.99    Poland 14.08 15.43 21.60 12.44 21.46
5 Tymon Kolasiński 17.26   21.04    Poland 19.77 21.70 21.64 17.26 34.13
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 17.30   21.81    Poland 22.96 45.71 17.30 19.25 23.23
7 Krzysztof Żerucha 19.37   21.89    Poland 31.51 20.80 23.14 19.37 21.73
8 Rafał Waryszak 16.50   DNF    Poland DNF 16.50 33.04 DNF 20.84
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 3:43.40      Poland 5:00.42 DNF 3:43.40
2 Witali Bułatow 4:18.89      Poland 5:00.06 4:30.79 4:18.89
3 Piotr Janecki 7:07.60      Poland 7:07.60 DNF DNF
4 Jan Zych DNF      Poland DNF DNS DNS
4 Kamil Michalak DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
4 Krzysztof Bober DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 8:58.61      Poland DNF DNF 8:58.61
2 Witali Bułatow 11:47.00      Poland 15:22.00 DNF 11:47.00
3 Piotr Janecki 19:37.00      Poland DNF 19:37.00 DNS
4 Kamil Michalak 27:30.00      Poland DNF 27:30.00 DNS
5 Krzysztof Bober DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 29/30 49:52      Poland 29/30 49:52
2 Witali Bułatow 27/27 58:33      Poland 27/27 58:33
3 Krzysztof Bober 14/16 57:46      Poland 14/16 57:46
4 Michał Bogdan 9/10 52:58      Poland 9/10 52:58
5 Kamil Michalak 12/19 56:37      Poland 12/19 56:37
6 Piotr Janecki 8/12 56:49      Poland 8/12 56:49
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3/3 20:46      Poland 3/3 20:46
8 Szymon Jeziorski 5/7 52:33      Poland 5/7 52:33
9 Michał Wachowiak 3/6 50:35      Poland 3/6 50:35
10 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer DNF      Norway DNF
10 Michał Sikora DNF      Poland DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L2 F U2 B' U2 B' L' D' L R F' L B' L' R2 B L2
A #2 F2 D L2 U2 B2 L2 D' L' R D2 L' B' L B2 D' F2 U R
A #3 L2 F2 D2 L B2 R U2 L' F D' R U2 F2 U B' R U2 R B
A #4 F U' D' L2 F D L2 B L2 B R U D' B2 D R2 U2 R2 D2
A #5 U2 L' F2 L2 R D2 F2 R U R U2 R2 F' R2 F' D' B' F' D
A Ex#1 U2 R2 D2 F2 R2 F' L2 D2 R2 U2 R U2 B R F D L' B D R'
A Ex#2 L2 B2 U F2 L2 B2 U R2 D' L2 B R2 B2 F L' D2 R U B L'
B #1 R' B2 U D' L' F L' F R L F D2 R2 B2 U2 D2 B' R2 B2
B #2 F2 D R2 D2 U2 R2 D2 F' U' B F U2 L B' R' D' L U F2
B #3 D2 F2 L2 D' U2 F2 L2 D' L U2 B' L D' B2 F' R U2 B F
B #4 B2 D B2 U B2 U L2 D R2 B' D2 L F' D2 U2 B' R B D2 R
B #5 F' B' R2 B D F' U L2 U' B' R2 U2 R2 L U2 R F2 D2
B Ex#1 F2 U2 B' R D' F B2 U' B' R' F2 B2 L2 U B2 U2 D R2 F2 B2
B Ex#2 U D B L' U F' R D B' L D2 F' D2 L2 F L2 U2 B R2 B2
C #1 U' B2 D' U B2 R2 U2 B L' B U2 R' B' R F L2 R' B2
C #2 R F2 L' B2 L' F2 D2 B2 L' B' F2 R' U L2 D2 U' L F2
C #3 L2 F U2 D F' U F2 R' L2 U' D2 B2 D2 L2 U2 L2 F' D2 B' U2
C #4 F R2 B' L2 B U2 B D2 B2 U' R2 B' D' R' B U F' D' R'
C #5 R2 U' F R' B D' F L' U F2 L' F2 R2 B2 U' R2 F2 L2 U'
C Ex#1 U' F2 D' U2 F2 U B' U B' R2 U2 L2 B2 L B U2 L U
C Ex#2 R2 D2 U B2 U L2 U' L2 B' D2 F R U L' B' D F U' F' D'
D #1 U F2 L2 D' R2 B2 L' B U' B L' D2 U2 L' F' U2 R U'
D #2 U R' U L F' U2 B' D' R' F2 L2 F' L2 B' U2 F' R2 B2
D #3 L' F D B' D R2 F2 R' U' F2 U R2 B2 D2 B2 L' F2 L'
D #4 R2 D2 F' L2 R2 F2 L2 D2 L2 D2 B' R' U' L B2 D U' F U B2 R'
D #5 U2 F' L F2 U' R D2 B2 L' F2 B' U2 R2 F' B2 U2 B' R2 B2
D Ex#1 B D2 R' B R B2 L F2 U L' U2 R2 L2 D' L2 U' B2 U D2 B2
D Ex#2 F' L2 R2 B' F2 D2 F U2 L2 D2 L F' U F2 D' U' R B F U
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' L' D' B' U' R F2 D' R' F2 R F2 U2 D' L2 U2 F2 D' R2
A #2 R U2 R2 B2 D' F' U F2 U2 R' U' R2 B2 U L2 F2 U2 D L2
A #3 R' U2 L2 U2 B2 L B2 L2 U2 B2 R2 U L' B L' F' U2 R' B' L2 D2
A #4 D' F2 U2 F2 U R' D' R2 D2 B' U F' R D L F R2
A #5 F L2 U D2 F B2 D R' F' U L2 D' B2 L2 B2 D F2 U D2 B2
A Ex#1 D2 F2 U2 L2 D2 U B2 L B' L R F L2 R2 U' B2 L2 R2 U2
A Ex#2 R' F2 D2 L' U2 R' D2 U' R U' B' U B' U' B U2 F R
B #1 F' D2 F' U2 L2 D2 F2 R2 B L F2 L' F' D2 R' U' B' L' B' U2
B #2 R D2 U2 R2 D2 R B2 R' D' U' L F U2 R' D' B2 U F'
B #3 D2 B2 R2 U2 B2 L2 F D2 L R2 D' U2 L B' D2 B D U' F
B #4 B2 L2 B2 D' L2 R2 D2 R2 D B2 D R F U2 B R U' F' D U2 B2
B #5 D2 F2 L2 B L2 D2 B2 U2 F R2 F2 L' D' B2 D2 R' D B' L
B Ex#1 U2 F L2 U2 L2 R2 U2 F L' B' D' R' B' D' F' L U' R2 U'
B Ex#2 F L2 U2 B2 D2 B' L2 D U2 B2 R' B2 D U R' B' L2 U2
C #1 R2 U2 F2 U L U' B U' F' U2 L' U B2 D' F2 U R2 B2 R2
C #2 B2 D L2 U L2 B2 U' R2 U2 F L F R' F' D L R U R D2
C #3 R B D' R' U F' U' R' B' D L F2 R2 U B2 D L2 U D
C #4 U R2 L' D' R L2 B' D' L B2 L D2 L2 D F2 B2 L2 F2 D'
C #5 L2 D L2 U2 B2 L2 U R2 U' L R U B L2 B' D2 R' U2 B2
C Ex#1 R2 D' L2 R2 B2 U' B2 D' B L R2 D' B2 F L2 D2 F' D' L'
C Ex#2 U F2 R2 U' R2 B2 D' F2 U L D2 L2 R' B R D' B' D F
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B R L D' F' R' F' D2 L U' B2 L U2 F2 R L F2 D2
A #2 R B2 L' D R2 D2 F' B2 D2 L B' L' D2 R' B2 L D2 B2 L' F2
A #3 L U L B' D' F2 R2 F2 U F2 B D2 B2 U2 B D2 B L2 B' R2
A #4 D B2 U' F2 D2 L2 D B2 R B' U' R2 D2 L2 R F2 D' B2 U
A #5 U' R2 L F2 L2 U B2 D' L F' U' B2 U R2 B2 D L2 F2 D2
A Ex#1 B' D2 U2 L2 F D2 L2 F R' B R U B2 L' R2 D' B' F' U2
A Ex#2 B' U L2 U' L B L D L F R L2 U2 B2 L2 B D2 B U2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' U2 F U' F' R2 U2 R F' U'
A #2 F U2 R U F R2 U' R2 U2 R U'
A #3 R' F R2 F' U' R' U R' U2 R F'
A #4 U2 F' R' U2 R' F U2 R U R' U2
A #5 U R' F' U' F U' F' R2 F' U' R'
A Ex#1 R F' U R' U' R2 F' U' R' U2 R'
A Ex#2 U R' F2 U F2 U' R U' R F' R'
B #1 R F' R U' R2 F2 R U2 R' U2 R2
B #2 R' U' R U R' F2 U' R2 U' R2 U
B #3 U2 F U' F U2 F R U' R F' U2
B #4 U' R' U2 F' U2 R2 U' R2 F' R2 U'
B #5 R F' U2 R2 F R U R' U F U
B Ex#1 U' R' U R' U' F R2 U2 R2 U' R
B Ex#2 U' R2 F R U R' F R U R2 U'
C #1 U R' F U R U R' U R F' R2
C #2 U2 R' F U2 R U R U2 R' U2 R
C #3 R F' U' R' U R' F R' F' U2 F
C #4 U' R2 U2 R' U' R' F U2 F' U2 R2
C #5 R2 U2 R U R U2 R' U2 R' F R2
C Ex#1 U2 R U' R2 F U R2 U R U2 R2
C Ex#2 R' U' R2 U R U' R2 F' U' R2 U2
D #1 R2 F' U2 R2 U' R U' R' F' U' R
D #2 R U2 F' U' F' U' R2 U' F U' R
D #3 U2 R' F R' U' F R2 F' U' R2 F
D #4 U2 R2 U' R U' R' U2 R F' R U2
D #5 R F' R2 F' U2 R U R' U2 F U2
D Ex#1 R' F U' F' U F' U R2 U' R' U
D Ex#2 R U R' U2 F U' R2 U' R2 F R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R U' R2 F' R U2 R U2 F' U
A #2 R' U2 R U' F U' R U2 R2 F R
A #3 U F' U' R U' R' U2 R2 U' R2 F
A #4 U2 R' U' F U R U R2 F' R' U
A #5 R' F' R U R' U F2 R2 U2 F' R'
A Ex#1 R2 F U' F R2 U' R2 U' F R U'
A Ex#2 R U' F U2 F R U' R U' R' F'
B #1 F U2 R' U' F' U' F R2 U' R2 U'
B #2 R U2 R2 U2 R F U2 F R U R'
B #3 R2 U' R2 U' R' U' R' U2 F U F'
B #4 R' U R U2 R' U' R U' R' U F
B #5 R' F R U2 R U' R' U2 F2 R U'
B Ex#1 R' U' R2 F' U2 F' R' U2 R' U2 R
B Ex#2 R' U2 F R U' R' F' U F R2 U
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' U2 R U' R' F U2 R U R'
A #2 R' F' U' R U2 R U2 F' U' R' U
A #3 R' U' F U' R U2 R' U' F R' U'
A #4 U2 R U' R2 U2 R U' R' F' R U2
A #5 U R U2 R' U F U R U' R' U'
A Ex#1 U R U2 R2 U2 R U R F' R2 U2
A Ex#2 R U' R U' R2 F U2 F R2 F' R2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F2 R B2 F2 U2 L U2 D2 L D' F' U B2 F2 D2 L' U' F' R Fw2 Rw2 L2 F2 U' B2 L Fw2 U D' F2 Fw Uw2 U2 L' U2 R' D' B' Rw Uw2 Fw Uw' D
A #2 B2 D2 R2 F2 U2 R2 U F2 B2 U B U' F D L U' B' R' U2 B' Uw2 Fw2 F2 D R D' Rw2 D2 L' Fw2 F2 U' L2 Fw' Rw2 R U2 Fw D2 F2 Rw' Fw Rw2 L2 U' B2
A #3 B2 D' B2 U' F2 U F2 R2 U2 F R' D' F U L' B2 D' L' B D Fw2 L2 Uw2 B D2 Rw2 U2 Fw2 R' F' Uw2 B2 Uw' Rw2 Uw' B' D2 Rw' Uw' D2 U Fw B2 Rw'
A #4 L B' R B2 F' R2 D' L2 D2 B' L2 B2 U' R2 L2 U R2 D R2 D2 R2 Rw2 Uw2 F D R2 F2 D' Rw2 Uw2 D' F2 U' Rw' U L D' R Fw Rw' U' Fw' Uw Fw2 Rw' F2
A #5 D' R2 D' L2 U2 F2 L2 D F2 L2 D' F' B' L D U' R' D' B' U2 F2 Fw2 U' R' B2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 B2 U L R B2 Fw' U' L2 Fw F B R Uw Rw' B Uw' Rw2
A Ex#1 U2 R2 U2 L2 U2 F2 R' L B L B D R' D2 U' B2 R' L' Rw2 U2 D' F' Rw2 Uw2 F D' B2 L2 F2 D Rw' R' B2 F' D R' Fw' Uw' D2 Fw2 F B' U2
A Ex#2 U2 L2 F2 D2 B2 D B2 D F2 U2 B2 L' U L2 F R' B' U L2 D Rw2 Fw2 D' R2 Fw2 D' B' Rw2 L2 R2 F' Uw2 Fw2 Rw D' F2 Rw' R2 F' Uw' Rw' D2 Rw' Fw R2 Fw
B #1 L U2 D2 F2 L' D L' B' U' F D R2 U' F2 U' F2 B2 D B2 U2 Uw2 R Fw2 Rw2 F D2 R2 Uw2 B F' L' Uw' L' Uw2 L' B D2 B' Rw' Fw2 B' D Fw' Uw' F'
B #2 B2 R' U L' D' R2 D' F L R2 F2 U R2 D' L2 D F2 B2 R2 Rw2 U' Fw2 D' R Fw2 U R' F2 Uw2 L2 D2 Fw' R Uw2 F' B' R2 Rw Fw2 Uw' Rw2 R2 Fw L
B #3 U2 D2 R U2 B2 R' L' B2 D2 B2 F' U B' U' R2 B' L' F2 U F Rw2 Uw2 F2 L' F Uw2 U2 Rw2 L' Uw2 R' F' L Uw' B' D F' R Rw U2 L' F' Rw Uw' Rw'
B #4 L F' U2 R D2 U B2 U B U' F U2 B D2 R2 F L2 B R2 Rw2 U' L2 F Uw2 D2 L2 F Uw2 Rw2 B' D B Rw' U B2 Uw2 L' Uw Fw D2 Rw F2 Rw' F
B #5 U2 F2 L2 U B2 D F2 D L2 D' R B2 D F R' D2 F' U F' R L Fw2 Uw2 B' Rw2 Fw2 L2 B' L F' Rw2 F2 D2 B2 U' Fw2 B' Uw' Fw' Rw2 D' Fw' Uw Fw L'
B Ex#1 D2 F2 L2 U2 R2 F D2 B' L D' F D' B' D R' D L' R F2 Fw2 D F Rw2 D Rw2 R2 D' B2 Rw2 B' D' Rw' D' Rw2 L' D Fw' U2 B Uw Fw' D B
B Ex#2 B2 D F2 R2 D2 B2 D L2 U L2 F' R L2 U' L2 D' R2 L2 D' B2 Uw2 L' F2 Uw2 R U2 F' Rw2 L Fw2 F' R2 Uw L2 Uw D' L2 U Rw' D' Rw' B2 D'
C #1 B2 L2 D R2 U' F2 D' R2 D' F2 L' D' R' B' D2 R' U' D R F' R Rw2 D Fw2 B' Uw2 B2 D2 F R2 Uw2 Fw2 U2 F Rw B2 Rw D B2 R2 Uw B' Uw D Fw U2 Rw F
C #2 L' B' L2 B2 D R2 F2 U R' B' L' U2 L2 F2 L' D2 B2 L' F2 R Uw2 L U2 D Fw2 L F2 Uw2 Rw2 R B2 U' Rw2 F' Uw2 L' Fw' D' Uw F Uw' Fw2 F' Rw' Fw'
C #3 L2 F2 D L2 U' D2 B2 U' R2 B L2 U D' R' U R U' B' D R Rw2 Fw2 L U2 B' R' Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 F2 U2 Uw F' Rw2 D L U' R' B' Rw U Fw' R U
C #4 F2 U2 L2 B2 D2 F2 R U' R' L' F' R D L U' F' U' F' Uw2 F' U D2 Fw2 F Uw2 L2 B U L2 Fw2 L2 Rw D F2 B L2 Fw D Rw' Uw Fw' Uw R' F'
C #5 L2 B L2 B U2 R2 U2 B' R2 D2 F L' F2 U' F2 R' F' L' R2 B' U' Fw2 D Rw2 B2 Uw2 B Uw2 F' Rw2 U' R2 B2 D L' U2 Rw' Fw Rw2 U Fw' D2 Rw' R' B
C Ex#1 R2 B2 U2 R D2 R2 L B2 R' D2 F2 B' D B2 L2 F R' B R' F' Rw2 Fw2 L' U' Rw2 F2 U2 L' U L2 Uw2 L2 U Fw R2 Fw' B D B' Uw L Fw R' Uw2 B
C Ex#2 U2 B D2 L2 D2 F' D2 R2 B' R' U' D' B' L U2 R B U2 D' L Rw2 B U2 F Rw2 B' Uw2 L F B2 L2 D2 Uw B U' F U R' Fw R D' Rw2 F Rw' B'
D #1 R2 B' L F2 U2 B' F L' U D' L' U2 B R2 U2 B2 U2 B2 R2 D2 B Fw2 D' R2 Fw2 B' U' Rw2 Uw2 D2 F D R2 D' Rw' U2 D Rw' U R F Uw L' Fw' Uw R
D #2 B R' L U2 D R2 L B2 F U' F R2 B2 L2 B R2 L2 Rw2 Uw2 B R2 Uw2 Fw2 B U' D' Fw2 B' D' F2 Rw' Uw2 D2 B2 Uw' Fw' Uw F Rw2 Uw U
D #3 L' F' L' D' F2 D R L B' R' F R2 U2 F U2 B D2 F2 B' D2 Uw2 R' B' U2 Fw2 R2 Uw2 B' Uw2 F2 L' F2 B Uw' L2 Uw' R Uw2 Rw Fw2 F' B Rw' Fw' F'
D #4 B R' D2 U2 F' L' D' L2 U F D2 U F2 U' L2 D' L2 U' L2 F2 Fw2 Uw2 F2 U R' Fw2 L2 B2 L' D2 R L' B' L' Fw' L2 B' D' Rw F' Uw' L2 D' Rw' B' R
D #5 D2 B2 D2 L B2 L D2 R L U R' B2 D' L' U' F' L' F U2 B' Fw2 L' D Rw2 Fw2 D Fw2 R' B2 Rw2 F2 L' R2 B' L' Fw' U' R2 Uw' Rw' Fw' L Fw2 Rw Fw2
D Ex#1 B2 U2 R2 D2 R2 B2 U2 R U2 R U' F' U2 B' D2 B2 D R' L' B' Fw2 D R2 L Uw2 D2 Fw2 U' L' D Rw2 Fw2 L Fw' R' Uw2 R' F' Rw' Uw' Fw2 L D F2 Uw'
D Ex#2 D' R2 B2 U F2 U F2 R2 D R2 U' F' D2 B' U2 B' L R' U F' D2 Uw2 F' U2 F' Rw2 D' R2 Uw2 B' Uw2 F' D2 Rw D2 Fw2 F2 R2 U Rw2 Uw' Fw U' D R Fw'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 R2 U' R2 U2 B2 D B2 U' F' L' R' B U L2 B L' D B2 Fw2 D' R2 L' Uw2 Rw2 L2 U2 R' U D2 L2 B Rw2 Fw' L D2 Fw F2 R U' Rw B' Uw' U'
A #2 U2 R' D' R2 B' D L D2 B' R' L' D2 F2 R' F2 L2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 L2 R Fw2 B2 D F2 L2 U F2 Fw' D2 U B' U Fw2 R Rw' F' Uw L' R Fw2
A #3 F L2 B D2 L2 B' L2 F R2 D2 R2 U R' F' B' R B D2 F' D Rw2 D' Rw2 B2 R2 Uw2 F' D2 Fw2 U B' D' Fw2 L' F' U Uw' Fw D Rw2 Uw' Rw' R' B
A #4 F' R U F' D' L' D R2 U2 F' R2 D2 F2 R2 U R2 D L2 D' F2 Uw2 B2 L U' Fw2 L' U Fw2 L2 Uw2 D R' Fw' D Fw L' B2 Rw' U Fw' Rw' R' D' U
A #5 F2 U2 R2 B L2 U2 F' L' D' R U' R U2 F2 R L D F Uw2 Fw2 F' D Rw2 D2 B' Rw2 D' Rw2 B2 Uw2 B Rw' U' R' U2 L' Fw2 Uw F2 Rw Fw' F2 R Uw2
A Ex#1 F' U2 F2 R U B D2 F' D2 L' U B2 L2 F2 R2 U D2 R2 D' L2 F2 Uw2 F Rw2 D L2 Fw2 B D' Fw2 Rw2 L2 Uw2 Rw' U2 F' D' B2 R' Uw' Rw R' D Fw' U2 D2
A Ex#2 F2 R2 D F2 R2 U L2 D2 L2 B2 D F' U B' R F R L U' B' Fw2 R2 Fw2 L2 D Rw2 D Fw2 F2 Uw2 R2 Rw Uw2 D2 U L2 R F Fw Uw2 D' Rw Uw2 D'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw2 B F' L2 Dw2 Lw2 U Uw' Dw' Rw2 Uw' Fw F2 B' Rw D Fw Bw Lw2 B Uw2 B2 U2 Rw B D L2 Rw2 D2 B' L Bw U' Uw2 Bw' Fw' R2 Rw' B D2 Uw2 L R' D2 Lw' R' Bw R' B' L Fw2 Uw F U R' Dw2 L2 Uw2 F2 Dw
A #2 B2 Lw2 F Uw L Uw2 Fw' Dw2 Bw2 Lw2 Rw' R Uw' Bw2 L2 R' F' U Bw' B D' F' Lw2 Dw R B2 Bw Dw F' Bw2 Dw2 F2 U B' R' Bw' Rw' L2 Lw' F U Lw F2 Uw' L' Rw' D U2 R Lw2 Rw L B' Rw2 Dw' Fw2 Rw' D' Dw L
A #3 Bw' R' D' L D U' Lw' Fw Bw Uw U' F Uw2 Lw' Uw' Rw2 U R2 Uw F' U' Bw D' Dw R Lw' D B' Lw Uw Rw R2 Dw R2 Lw' Bw' F' Uw' Lw Bw' B' F2 R Lw' F' Uw2 Rw' Dw U Fw2 L2 F2 Lw' Fw2 R Lw' B' Bw2 Rw Dw
A #4 Bw2 Lw2 F' Bw2 Dw Fw Rw2 Uw2 B' Lw' L' Fw' Bw2 D Fw2 Rw' D' U Lw R' D2 Lw2 D' F Bw2 L B2 L Lw2 R Fw' Uw2 U Dw' D Rw2 U' Bw' Lw' Dw' Uw F2 Bw2 Uw' L B' Rw F' Uw2 D' B2 U B' Fw2 Dw2 Fw2 Lw2 Rw2 Bw' F
A #5 Dw2 F Fw2 U Bw' Rw' L2 Dw D Fw' B D Lw' Rw L2 B Fw' Lw2 B' U2 D' Uw2 Dw B2 R' B Dw' Bw' Lw2 Rw' Uw2 R2 L' U2 Dw R' D2 F' U' D B' D Fw U2 L2 Uw2 Rw' Fw Uw Fw2 R2 Bw2 Uw B Lw2 D2 Lw' Fw' Dw2 D
A Ex#1 Bw D2 Uw' Dw' Fw2 L2 R2 D2 R2 Fw L' Rw' R' D' R2 D' B' Lw Rw2 Dw' Lw D' Lw' Rw2 F' R' Dw2 Lw2 Rw Dw B' Fw L Rw Fw' F' R2 L' Rw2 Lw' Dw Lw' Bw Lw' Fw' Dw' U' R' F' B2 U R2 B Bw Lw' U' B2 D2 Fw2 B
A Ex#2 Dw' Bw2 Uw' U Lw Bw' Rw2 L Lw2 U2 Rw B2 Bw2 U2 D L' F L Bw2 F' B' R Fw Uw2 L2 Bw' U2 Rw' R2 F' R' Dw2 Lw2 Fw' Rw2 R2 F2 Uw' Rw2 Lw L' Dw B2 Rw U Uw' Dw' Lw' Fw2 Lw Dw Fw Bw Dw' Fw' Uw2 Lw F U Lw'
B #1 Uw' R Dw Lw' Uw Bw D' R' Bw' R' Fw2 Bw Dw D' Lw2 U' Lw Dw F' Dw U2 L' Bw U' F' Dw2 F2 Rw R U' Bw2 Fw2 L' U R Bw' D F' Dw D2 Fw2 R Dw Rw' F Uw2 R' Rw Fw' R D Uw2 B2 Rw' Uw' Fw' R' Bw2 R Lw2
B #2 D L2 Rw' D' L D' Fw L2 Dw U' L' R B' Bw2 Fw' F L2 Uw Bw F L Rw2 Lw2 R D2 Fw D U2 Dw' Uw' R2 L' Rw2 D Fw2 Lw' R2 Rw Uw' Fw2 Rw2 Dw' B' Fw2 U2 Bw' F U' Bw2 F B2 R' Fw Dw2 Lw U' D2 B2 R2 Uw
B #3 Lw' D' R2 L' Lw' Fw' D' Uw2 R Rw2 U' F2 B Dw L2 R B L' Fw2 Rw Lw2 Bw2 Uw' U D2 L Lw2 U2 Fw Dw' Lw' L' Dw B F2 Fw2 Bw' D2 B F' R2 Fw' Rw Dw2 R F2 Rw' F' Rw U Bw Lw' Bw2 F' B2 D2 F2 R L2 Dw'
B #4 Fw' Lw2 U2 B2 Dw' B2 Rw2 D' Bw' Uw2 F R' Uw Dw' Fw2 Bw U2 D2 L2 F2 L2 D Rw2 Bw R Lw2 U' F U F' Rw' Uw' Lw2 Fw' L' Rw' B' Fw2 F2 Uw2 L F2 Dw R2 Dw' U' F2 Uw2 L' U' R Uw B Dw2 Uw Lw2 R Dw L Dw2
B #5 F2 Uw' Bw Uw2 L2 Bw' R Uw D B2 U' Fw Dw' Bw' L Uw2 Rw' D' L' Fw L2 Lw2 Fw' U' F2 Dw2 B Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 L D2 F Bw2 U2 R B2 Dw' Fw D' L2 Dw Lw R2 D2 Bw2 F2 B' Dw' Bw' D L' Bw2 U' Rw L Uw D2 Rw' B
B Ex#1 Rw2 Uw L' B' F2 Fw U2 D' Bw' Uw U' L2 Lw2 Rw U' Lw2 L' B' L' Lw2 Uw' L2 D2 Uw' Fw Lw L Rw' U D Dw2 B' D2 L' Dw Rw2 U Uw2 L Bw F Fw2 Lw B2 Dw2 Uw Fw Uw R2 Rw D U L' Fw2 Dw' U' Lw R' Dw2 Bw2
B Ex#2 Rw L2 D2 Fw' R2 B2 Fw' Lw R Uw Dw' Rw2 Lw2 U2 D' B' D' R Uw' Bw2 R2 B' U Rw2 Fw B' Bw2 Lw D' Fw2 B F2 L' Dw2 L2 Lw' D2 F2 B2 L' B D2 B2 Bw2 U' L' U' Lw' D2 B2 U R2 L' U D2 Dw' R2 L' F' Bw'
C #1 Uw2 Fw F' B2 Bw2 Lw D' Fw2 Lw B' U' Bw' D' Lw Rw' U R' Dw2 U' Fw' Rw B' Bw' D Bw R2 L2 Rw' U' B Uw2 Bw2 L2 F Dw' Uw R' Bw2 B' Uw' R' F2 Lw2 Rw D2 Rw' D' Rw' Bw' L Rw' R Lw2 F' R2 Bw L' B D Rw'
C #2 D2 Rw' U2 Rw Fw Lw Uw2 L2 D2 B Lw' Rw Fw2 U Bw' R Uw' Rw' L' Uw' F' Fw R Lw Dw' R2 B2 F Fw' Dw' Rw' F2 L' R D' Rw D' Dw' B' L F' Fw D R F2 R' F' Rw F' B L2 Bw B' L' U2 B2 D' Dw2 Rw Dw
C #3 Rw2 B2 F L' Bw F2 Uw' Fw R' B R' U2 F2 Lw2 Uw D Fw Dw' L Fw' B Uw' L' D2 B2 Dw' D2 Lw Uw2 Dw2 D' Rw F2 Fw2 Rw' Lw' Fw Dw L2 D Fw Bw' Dw Rw2 F' B' L Fw' R2 Fw' B R Rw2 D2 F' R2 F Bw U' Bw2
C #4 B Fw2 Dw2 D2 U' Fw' B Lw R2 D Bw' U F D2 Bw' L2 Bw2 Dw' Lw' R2 D2 Rw' U L Lw D Uw' Lw Rw U L2 Rw' U' Fw' D Bw' U L Uw Bw' D Bw' D Lw Dw' Rw' Lw F' Lw2 Rw2 L2 U' L Dw2 Lw Fw2 U F' Uw Lw
C #5 B Uw' Dw2 Bw' Lw' Fw' B' U' Bw' U Lw' B' Dw' U Fw U2 L Lw' Rw' D' Bw2 Fw Dw' Lw' F' R' Rw' Dw' Fw' Uw' Lw2 B2 Rw' F' Dw' R2 Dw2 B2 R2 Lw2 B U Uw Fw2 B Rw' L Dw U' Lw' F L2 Lw F L2 F' U2 L Uw' Rw
C Ex#1 Bw2 Uw2 Dw2 Lw Bw2 L' Fw2 Bw' Dw' U2 Bw2 F2 D' B2 R2 D2 F' Fw' Uw' D Bw R2 D' Bw2 Fw2 Dw' F' Bw2 B D' Fw' B2 U' Lw2 D F' L Uw F' Lw' L' B Dw Rw2 Lw U2 B Bw R' F Fw' Bw' Lw Dw Rw' B' R' Lw2 Bw' R
C Ex#2 Uw' Fw2 Dw U' Bw' B2 F R F' D2 L2 R2 Lw2 U' F L2 Rw' Fw' U' F D R Lw Rw2 Uw2 R L2 Uw' U' L Lw U' D Dw' B' D L2 D2 L Uw F2 B2 Bw Lw Uw2 Rw D2 Rw' D2 U2 Fw F2 Bw' Rw Dw' B' Fw2 D Fw Lw
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw2 3Rw2 Bw 3Uw2 L' Uw 3Fw Dw 3Fw Dw2 3Uw' L2 3Rw' R2 B2 3Rw' 3Fw Uw U' B2 F Uw2 B' Rw D2 R2 U Lw Bw D' Uw2 Bw Uw2 R' Fw Uw2 Lw2 3Uw' Uw Lw2 Dw' Uw' B' 3Fw2 Bw2 Rw Bw' Rw 3Uw' F2 Lw2 3Fw Uw2 Bw U' F B Uw 3Rw' R Lw' U 3Rw U B' 3Fw' Rw L 3Rw2 3Uw F' D L' F D2 Lw D' Dw' L2 F
A #2 R2 Fw' F2 3Uw Uw' U Dw2 Lw Rw B' L 3Uw' L2 3Uw F Fw2 Rw' Uw' Fw Lw' B' F2 Bw' 3Uw Dw2 B 3Uw 3Rw2 F Dw2 Uw Lw' U2 Fw Bw 3Uw' R2 U' B Rw2 Uw Rw2 L' Lw2 U2 Lw2 U' D' Bw' U' 3Uw' Lw 3Rw2 D' Lw 3Fw' F' Bw 3Uw Dw' 3Fw U Bw2 B' 3Rw' 3Fw2 Bw' 3Rw2 3Fw 3Uw2 3Rw2 Fw2 Bw2 3Rw F2 Lw2 F2 U' D 3Uw2
A #3 L Lw2 U2 Rw Bw' L2 B 3Uw' B' Uw' U2 R Fw 3Fw L2 Lw' Uw Fw2 Lw2 R2 F L Lw U2 3Uw R' D2 F' Bw2 Rw U 3Fw' D2 Uw Dw 3Rw R' D2 3Uw' U F' D' Uw' Lw' L D2 L' Lw' F' L' D B 3Uw Uw D2 F L' Uw2 R Fw' Uw D L2 B2 3Rw F2 D2 Uw Fw' R U L' B2 L2 3Fw2 R D2 3Fw Dw U
A Ex#1 3Rw Fw' 3Rw R' B' Rw2 3Rw2 3Fw' Lw' F' Fw2 Rw' Bw B D' Lw' Rw2 Fw D' Rw2 B Uw2 Fw' D2 R' 3Rw B2 3Rw' Uw Dw B' Uw2 Rw B2 Bw2 Dw' B L Dw2 F B 3Fw' Lw' U' F2 3Uw2 Lw 3Rw Bw F' U R2 3Rw Rw U' B' Fw 3Uw2 B2 R Uw L Bw2 Rw Fw' Lw2 3Uw Uw 3Rw 3Uw Fw' Lw2 Rw2 F' Fw2 D Rw 3Fw' L' Rw'
A Ex#2 3Uw2 Dw2 U L' U' B' Bw' L' D2 3Fw2 3Uw2 Bw' Dw2 3Fw2 Bw' U Lw2 U 3Uw2 Rw B2 Bw2 Lw' Rw 3Uw' Rw2 3Fw D' R 3Fw' U 3Fw L Rw2 Uw2 Bw' L 3Rw Uw Fw' D2 Rw' Dw2 B2 3Rw 3Fw2 F' L' D 3Rw' D2 L' F U' Uw' F2 Uw2 B2 Bw' Dw' Uw' B' F2 Bw' Rw' D Uw F' R2 Rw2 Bw2 Dw2 Fw2 B D2 3Fw' D' L2 Bw' L'
B #1 B Fw2 F2 U' Fw2 L2 Uw Dw' Fw Dw' R2 Fw U2 Fw D' Fw 3Uw F' D2 Lw' D 3Fw L' B 3Fw' 3Rw2 Dw2 3Fw R' Lw2 Uw2 U 3Fw U2 D 3Fw2 Rw' 3Uw' F' Dw' B' Rw2 3Rw' Bw D2 R' F Rw2 Lw Dw' L2 B2 3Uw R2 F' Uw L' Rw2 B' Fw D Dw' Bw2 D' Dw 3Rw' D2 Rw' 3Rw U 3Rw 3Fw2 Rw2 F2 Dw B' Dw 3Uw D' U2
B #2 L 3Uw R' Uw' Dw L' Rw2 R' F' Uw Fw' 3Rw' 3Fw Rw Lw' Uw' Fw2 3Uw2 F Rw Fw' 3Rw U' Dw' F L2 B2 Fw L' B' Lw2 Uw2 Rw' Dw Bw' F Lw2 3Fw' Uw' U Lw L' F' D U F' 3Rw' Rw' Fw' 3Fw2 3Uw' Bw Dw' L' D' Uw2 3Uw' Fw' D2 Rw2 3Uw' R U 3Fw2 Lw U L' U' Bw F2 R2 Uw' Lw U2 R2 Bw Fw 3Rw R2 F'
B #3 F2 Fw 3Fw2 Bw Rw2 Dw' 3Uw2 Uw2 Rw F R2 Fw' B 3Uw B2 U2 Bw' R 3Fw 3Uw2 3Rw L U2 L' U2 R' B' U2 Rw F' 3Uw Fw' B Uw2 Lw' Bw2 Rw D' Lw R Bw2 L2 3Fw' Dw2 Uw Fw2 R Lw2 Bw' Lw' Dw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 Uw' F2 Bw' L D Uw Dw' 3Fw F' Bw Rw2 Bw2 Fw Lw2 Dw2 U2 D2 B' D2 3Fw' R Dw2 F' U2 D' 3Rw2 Fw
B Ex#1 U' 3Fw2 F' 3Rw Lw' 3Uw2 Rw' Dw2 R' B2 Fw L F R Uw' Dw2 U' L' F' Bw' L2 3Rw2 U2 D Rw L2 Bw U L Fw R' 3Uw2 L 3Rw2 3Fw' Lw2 R' Rw Bw R' Lw U Bw2 Lw' L Fw2 F2 3Uw 3Rw' Rw2 Uw2 U F2 Fw D2 L' Bw2 Lw B2 U' 3Fw' F2 Dw2 Lw2 D Lw' D2 R' Dw2 Fw F Bw' 3Rw' Fw Dw2 3Fw' 3Rw' D' Fw2 B2
B Ex#2 Dw L Lw2 U2 Fw Dw' U' D2 L2 D2 Bw2 3Uw' Dw2 Rw2 Dw U2 R' Fw 3Rw' L Uw' D2 Rw 3Rw L Bw Rw' Lw 3Uw2 3Fw' Bw2 3Uw Rw2 Dw2 B Bw Uw Lw' F D' F2 D' Dw' U' Bw' R' Uw 3Fw2 3Uw Lw Uw2 F' Dw' 3Fw L' R Dw' Rw D' Lw' F' Rw2 R2 Dw' 3Uw2 Fw R' 3Fw' U R2 U2 F' Uw D 3Rw Rw' B2 Lw' Fw Uw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L2 Bw2 3Bw' 3Rw2 Lw Bw2 Rw' Bw' Lw2 U F2 R' Bw 3Bw' F2 R' Lw F2 Dw' B2 U2 3Lw2 3Bw L R Uw Rw R 3Bw' Fw' B2 Lw 3Rw2 3Dw2 R' 3Fw2 Fw Dw' Fw 3Lw' 3Fw U2 R' Dw 3Lw 3Rw' 3Dw Bw' F' Dw2 Rw2 3Bw2 L' B R Bw2 L' Uw' 3Fw2 Fw' 3Rw2 U R' 3Dw U 3Bw D' R' L2 Uw L2 3Uw' 3Lw2 3Fw Bw2 U' 3Bw L 3Uw' 3Bw Rw' L2 3Lw B Rw B 3Rw2 Uw2 3Fw 3Lw2 B' 3Fw2 Fw2 F' 3Lw 3Bw' Dw' D 3Dw'
A #2 Lw2 B Bw2 L2 3Lw2 Dw2 F2 Uw' L2 B' Fw' Dw2 U' R2 L' F' 3Dw' F' Rw2 L F2 3Bw U2 3Bw Uw 3Dw' D2 Rw Uw Fw L F2 Rw' L2 3Dw Bw2 U2 F' 3Dw2 3Fw 3Lw2 Lw' 3Dw' Dw2 Fw2 Bw2 Dw L 3Uw 3Fw2 Fw' Uw' 3Bw2 3Uw' 3Bw 3Uw2 B' 3Dw Lw2 3Fw 3Bw2 Lw' 3Dw 3Uw' Dw2 D' R Fw2 3Lw' 3Fw 3Lw' 3Rw' Uw' F' 3Uw' F' R' L' 3Uw 3Lw2 Uw' Dw' Fw2 D Bw2 3Bw2 L2 U' Dw2 Rw Lw2 L2 3Uw 3Fw' 3Dw B 3Dw' U R 3Bw2
A #3 F Bw B' 3Dw' 3Fw' 3Uw2 R' U B' Fw D 3Rw F' Dw2 Rw' 3Bw 3Uw' D' 3Lw Fw 3Dw' F' Dw2 D2 U2 Bw 3Bw2 F 3Uw D' L2 3Lw2 R Uw' Dw' 3Rw' L2 Rw2 D' Lw' Uw Dw2 3Bw' 3Rw Lw' D 3Fw Uw2 Rw' F' Dw2 F Uw2 Fw2 3Bw Bw R' Rw' D 3Lw' Rw2 U' 3Rw' B 3Lw' 3Fw' Fw2 Uw 3Uw' F' L F 3Fw2 R U2 Rw D 3Uw 3Fw2 U D2 Rw2 3Bw 3Fw L' 3Dw2 U Lw B2 3Uw' 3Rw' Fw' F 3Fw2 3Bw L2 3Fw2 3Dw Lw' Rw2
A Ex#1 3Bw2 Lw' Rw' F B2 Uw2 F' 3Lw2 F' 3Uw Dw 3Lw 3Rw U Lw2 U D 3Fw' 3Rw' R2 Dw' U2 B U R 3Lw2 Dw' B Uw' F2 Uw' Dw2 Rw2 R' L Bw2 L' 3Fw2 3Dw Rw' 3Fw' Fw2 3Lw' Fw' U' F2 Uw2 R 3Lw' 3Uw2 3Bw Rw2 3Bw' Bw2 L' F2 3Fw 3Lw F' U' Dw' Uw B 3Uw2 B' Lw2 D Uw2 Lw 3Bw' 3Rw' Rw2 3Uw' Bw' 3Bw 3Uw Lw2 3Lw2 D' 3Dw 3Lw' L U F 3Bw2 Fw R 3Bw2 3Fw2 R' Rw2 3Uw2 R2 3Fw' L2 B' Rw2 Dw' Rw Dw'
A Ex#2 U2 Dw2 3Bw' 3Lw 3Rw Bw2 L' Lw B2 Bw' Fw 3Dw2 D2 F' 3Dw' Bw' 3Lw2 Uw B' Fw' 3Lw2 Bw' 3Dw 3Rw2 Bw' 3Bw2 D F D' B' 3Rw2 B R 3Dw' 3Lw' Lw Bw2 R' Rw 3Fw' Lw2 L Rw2 Fw' 3Fw' Dw2 Lw L2 Dw Uw2 3Uw2 U2 3Lw2 U2 Uw2 3Dw' Rw2 3Bw' 3Rw Uw' Fw' 3Fw Dw' Lw2 3Uw' 3Lw' Fw' L Uw' R' Uw' R2 Dw 3Bw2 L 3Dw Bw 3Bw Rw2 U' 3Uw Bw2 Uw Bw2 L 3Uw2 R' 3Fw2 Dw2 F2 3Rw' R' 3Uw' 3Fw' Dw2 U' 3Uw2 3Rw' 3Dw Rw'
B #1 Fw2 Uw' Dw2 3Fw2 L' 3Fw Rw' D' B' R' Dw F 3Dw2 F Uw' F' 3Rw Uw' Lw L2 3Bw2 3Lw2 Fw' F' Dw 3Rw' 3Dw' 3Rw D2 R Fw2 Lw2 3Lw2 F2 3Rw R' 3Bw' R B' 3Bw2 R 3Rw' Rw Lw2 Uw L2 B' 3Lw2 3Dw2 3Lw' Rw' U' Dw Uw2 D2 3Fw F2 D2 B F 3Uw 3Dw' D2 3Lw2 B' 3Lw2 B' Fw2 3Bw' Dw2 3Uw2 U 3Fw2 Rw' 3Bw' Lw' 3Lw' U' Rw B Fw F 3Dw' 3Lw2 3Uw Uw 3Fw' Dw2 3Lw 3Uw' Dw' U Fw2 3Dw Dw2 L Rw' 3Uw2 3Fw2 Fw
B #2 3Rw' R2 F2 Rw' Fw 3Bw' U2 Bw2 3Dw2 B2 Bw' R 3Rw 3Bw2 3Dw 3Lw' 3Fw2 U2 L' 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Lw2 F' D 3Bw2 D U2 Bw' 3Lw2 U2 R L' Bw2 Lw' F' L' Lw D' 3Lw Bw 3Bw2 Rw' Fw' 3Fw' 3Lw' 3Fw2 D 3Lw Uw2 B' F2 3Fw' U2 Dw2 R2 3Uw D2 Fw L B 3Bw Rw 3Dw' Uw' Fw2 Uw Rw L' 3Rw Fw2 Dw' Bw' Uw2 Lw' Uw2 Rw' U' Lw' Bw2 B' 3Fw2 R2 Rw U L Fw 3Bw2 3Uw' 3Lw2 3Dw' B' Fw' 3Fw2 Rw' R2 3Fw' Fw F 3Rw' Dw'
B #3 3Bw F 3Uw2 R' 3Lw' 3Rw Lw F' Lw B' Bw2 3Uw Dw Lw 3Uw2 Fw Bw2 Uw Dw2 Bw2 3Rw' 3Fw2 Rw' 3Rw' 3Bw' F2 L Lw' Uw Lw Uw' 3Bw 3Fw' L' Bw' L Rw2 3Bw2 Bw2 R' F 3Rw2 Uw' Dw Rw 3Dw Uw2 R 3Lw2 3Rw L B2 Rw2 L2 F' 3Dw D F2 3Fw2 Rw' D' R2 F 3Rw2 Rw2 Fw 3Dw' 3Rw' R' 3Uw' R 3Dw2 L 3Dw2 Uw U Rw' 3Lw' Lw' Bw2 L' 3Fw' R' 3Lw2 Fw' U 3Lw2 3Dw U L' 3Dw2 D2 3Rw 3Dw Rw 3Bw B D 3Uw' L'
B Ex#1 3Dw L2 D' 3Fw' 3Uw2 3Fw2 D2 L 3Bw2 L2 R2 F2 3Fw' Dw Bw2 3Uw' 3Fw L' B' R2 F2 Fw' U2 D 3Rw2 Bw Rw D2 3Rw 3Uw' Dw2 D 3Bw2 F2 R' 3Bw F L' R' 3Fw' Dw 3Fw' 3Rw B 3Uw2 Lw' 3Uw' 3Dw2 Lw 3Uw2 Fw2 3Uw 3Bw2 L D B' 3Uw Lw 3Lw' 3Dw2 D2 B' R Dw2 3Bw2 3Uw Fw 3Bw2 F 3Dw2 Bw Fw Rw Dw2 Fw 3Rw' 3Fw2 Uw Rw Lw2 3Dw' Dw Bw' 3Bw' B' Lw2 3Fw 3Uw' B2 Uw L' 3Uw' Bw D Lw2 Fw2 3Bw B' L' B
B Ex#2 D2 Lw 3Dw 3Bw2 Lw' F Bw U2 3Bw' D2 3Lw' Bw2 D' R2 Fw' 3Rw' L2 F' Lw2 Fw2 U F' Dw2 L' 3Rw F' 3Lw' 3Rw L' F Fw D 3Dw2 Rw D 3Rw' U' 3Lw Dw' Uw' U 3Lw' D U 3Fw F2 Bw2 Dw Rw 3Fw' D2 3Fw' Uw Rw' 3Lw2 3Bw F2 L 3Dw' U Rw2 3Fw' L2 Uw' Lw2 3Rw' D2 Bw2 R 3Fw' Bw Lw' Bw2 Fw' 3Uw' B Uw' Lw' U L2 3Dw2 3Fw2 Bw2 B' Fw' 3Lw' 3Dw' 3Uw F' 3Lw2 Lw' Rw2 3Fw' U 3Dw2 3Uw2 3Rw 3Dw' R2 Bw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 R2 F2 U B2 D2 U F2 D B2 R' U R U' F2 R F D2 B D2 Rw Uw
A #2 D F2 D2 R2 B2 D L2 D R D U2 R2 U' B2 L' F' D' R' B2 R2 Fw' Uw2
A #3 U R2 U2 B2 U L2 R2 U2 B2 D' B' U B2 U' R' F' R2 B U L D2 Rw' Uw'
A Ex#1 U2 B2 R2 U' B2 U' R2 D2 B2 F2 L' B2 F' U B D L B U' B2 L2 Fw' Uw'
A Ex#2 U2 R U2 R F2 U2 L' R2 D2 L' F' R D B U L' B2 R' D2 Fw Uw'
B #1 B2 U2 B2 D' R2 B2 U2 F2 D2 R U' F' L2 R2 F2 U' R U R2 U' Rw
B #2 B2 R2 B U2 B2 D2 F' R2 D2 F2 U2 R' B R' U2 R' U' L R B2 D' Rw Uw
B #3 U2 R F2 L B2 F2 L F2 U2 L B' F2 D2 U B R' D B U F U' Fw Uw
B Ex#1 B2 U2 R2 D' B2 D' R2 U' B' L2 F' L' F2 D B' R2 F2 L' F' Rw'
B Ex#2 R2 U2 F2 U2 L' F2 D2 R D2 U L B U' F R D' L' R' B F2 Rw Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D2 B' L2 U2 L2 R2 F D2 U2 R2 U B F' R D' L U' L U F Rw2 Uw
A #2 R D2 R2 U2 F2 R D2 F2 L2 D2 U' F U' F U2 B2 L' D B' D Rw2
A #3 L2 U2 B F L2 R2 U2 B2 F R2 F U' F U' R2 U' L R' D' L2 R' Fw' Uw2
A Ex#1 L2 U2 L2 B2 U2 L' U2 L' U2 F2 R D R U2 B' L2 D U2 B U F' Uw
A Ex#2 D2 L2 R2 B2 U F2 U2 R2 F L D R U R U F' L D' B2
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F U2 B2 L B2 R' F2 R D2 B' L D2 B' R B' F2 D R B2 F R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R D' R' F' U' L F2 L2 D' R' B L F2 U2 R D2 R L'
A #2 F2 D2 F2 R' U2 L' D2 U R B L' U B' R2 D R F2 L2
A #3 B2 R2 D' B2 R2 D2 B2 D U' F' L2 B2 D F' R' U' R B2 L
A #4 F2 U2 F2 U2 L2 D R D B' L' U2 F' D U' L D R2 U
A #5 L' D' F R B' U R L' F' R2 F2 U2 R2 D F2 B2 U' B2 U' R2
A Ex#1 B2 L2 D2 U B2 L2 B2 F2 U R2 F D' L U' F' L U2 F D2
A Ex#2 D2 R D2 R2 F2 R D2 L2 R' U2 B' L' U2 F U L' F' R' U L
B #1 R' B' D B R D2 R2 B U' B R F2 D L2 B2 D' B2 R2 F2
B #2 D' L2 B' L' D R2 U' F' B L F' D2 R B2 R' U2 B2 U2 L2
B #3 R2 U L F2 D2 F U F2 D' L' U' L2 D' R2 F2 D F2 L2 U
B #4 L2 F B2 U F' L B U L F' D2 F' L2 F' B2 L2 F2 D2 B' R2
B #5 L B2 L2 R D2 F2 D2 B2 R B' D' F2 R' B2 F U' L B2 L
B Ex#1 B2 U2 B2 L2 B2 L' U2 L U' F R B U' F L B2 L B D2
B Ex#2 U' F2 U' R' L' U L F' B' L' F2 B2 D R2 D L2 F2 U B2 D2
C #1 F2 U2 F2 U B2 U2 L2 D' U2 F2 L D2 R2 D' R D F R2 B' R2
C #2 F2 L2 D B2 D' R2 D U F D L U2 L B L D2 F U B
C #3 B2 U2 R2 B2 F' U2 B' D R' D U2 L D2 R2 F' L2 F U2
C #4 L' F B L' F2 U' D2 R' U2 F R' B2 R' F2 R' D2 B2 L' B2 L'
C #5 B2 R2 F' U2 B2 L2 U2 F R2 D' R2 B F' L B' R' F' D' B L'
C Ex#1 L2 U' L2 D2 B2 U2 B2 R2 U R2 F' D' L B L2 B' U B2 R2 F2
C Ex#2 U' F2 D B2 D2 R2 U B2 F2 L' F R' U2 B2 L2 D R F U R'
D #1 L2 D F2 D F2 U2 F2 R2 F D2 L2 U L' B F' R' U' L2
D #2 U' R2 B2 R2 B2 D2 R2 D L2 D B2 L U2 F' L' R U2 B' L' B2
D #3 U L2 U2 L2 F2 D2 U L2 B D' B R' F2 L U B2 F L
D #4 R' D2 R' D2 R' B2 R U2 L U2 B2 F' L' F R2 D' B' F D F2
D #5 B2 D2 R' D2 F2 L2 B2 F2 U R' U2 B' D' B2 F U2 R2 D' R
D Ex#1 D' B' U' L2 B2 R' U' R2 U2 L' B L2 U2 B U2 L2 U2 L2 F U2 D2
D Ex#2 R B2 R U2 R' D2 F2 L2 F2 D' L' B2 D' R U' R F U
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L2 U2 F2 D L2 U F2 U' B' D R2 U2 F' U2 L' D2 U R2
A #2 L2 D' R' U' D' R2 D' F' B' R U F2 L' B2 D2 L' U2 L'
A #3 L2 F2 D2 F' R2 B' F2 D2 L2 R' B R2 D U B' F2 D' L' F2 R
A #4 R2 L2 B U F2 D F' U L' U D2 B L2 B D2 B L2 B R2 F2
A #5 D2 L2 F2 D' F2 R2 B2 D' B D2 F' R U' F2 L' B2 L2 R2 U' R2
A Ex#1 F' L2 B' D F' B2 U D' R2 F' D2 L D2 B2 R D2 R U2 L' D2
A Ex#2 U2 B2 U R' B2 D R' L F' U' B U' F2 R2 U2 D' F2 R2 D R2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F2 L2 F2 U2 L2 U R2 D F2 U2 F' L' B F' D' R2 F R U' R2
A #2 U' L B U' F' L B R2 U D' F2 R' L F2 R' F2 D2 L' F2 D2
A #3 F' U' F' U' L2 D R' L D L' F2 L' U2 R2 F2 D2 F2 R U2 B2
A Ex#1 R U2 L' U' R' L2 F L U' L B2 R D2 L2 B2 R B2 D2 R
A Ex#2 D L' F' D L2 U2 L2 U' B U2 R' B2 L D2 R B2 R U2 R2
B #1 R F2 D2 R' F2 L2 D2 L2 U2 F2 U' B' R' D' B2 F D' R D2 B' U
B #2 D2 R2 B2 U2 R2 U' F2 R2 D' L2 D2 R' B L' F D B2 R' F' D'
B #3 B R2 B2 R' L' D L' F R D' L2 B R2 B' D2 B L2 D2 F'
B Ex#1 L2 D' R2 B2 D2 L2 F2 D L2 D F R2 U' B F2 R' F2 U B F'
B Ex#2 R2 U2 L2 F U2 L2 B D2 L R2 F U' R2 U2 R' U2 B' D L
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR3+ DR6+ DL1+ UL2+ U2- R0+ D4+ L6+ ALL2+ y2 U2+ R4+ D1- L2+ ALL2+ UL
A #2 UR2- DR0+ DL2- UL1+ U3- R1- D5+ L5- ALL2- y2 U1- R5- D2- L0+ ALL5- UR DR DL UL
A #3 UR3+ DR0+ DL1- UL5- U4+ R5- D2- L0+ ALL2- y2 U6+ R2+ D1- L3- ALL2- DR DL UL
A #4 UR1- DR1+ DL2- UL3- U4+ R1+ D4- L3- ALL5- y2 U0+ R5- D2+ L2- ALL6+ UR DR UL
A #5 UR6+ DR5+ DL4+ UL1+ U1+ R4+ D1+ L4+ ALL3- y2 U5+ R2+ D4- L0+ ALL1+ UR DR DL
A Ex#1 UR0+ DR2- DL6+ UL4- U1- R4+ D3- L5- ALL2+ y2 U4+ R2+ D5+ L0+ ALL3- DR
A Ex#2 UR3- DR3- DL2+ UL1- U4- R4+ D2- L5+ ALL4+ y2 U1+ R4+ D2- L5- ALL0+ UR UL
B #1 UR3+ DR1+ DL5+ UL0+ U6+ R6+ D6+ L4- ALL3- y2 U1+ R2- D4+ L3+ ALL1+ DR
B #2 UR5- DR0+ DL1- UL1+ U5- R4+ D6+ L5+ ALL2+ y2 U2- R5+ D0+ L3- ALL1+ UR DR
B #3 UR4- DR2+ DL2+ UL3+ U1- R1- D1- L0+ ALL4- y2 U3- R5+ D5- L3+ ALL4+ UR DR UL
B #4 UR2+ DR1+ DL5- UL1- U5- R0+ D5- L2- ALL5- y2 U4+ R5+ D1- L4- ALL0+ UR DL
B #5 UR3- DR6+ DL5+ UL1- U1+ R6+ D2+ L6+ ALL2- y2 U4- R4+ D1+ L1+ ALL5- UR DR DL UL
B Ex#1 UR6+ DR4+ DL5+ UL4+ U4+ R0+ D1+ L2+ ALL5- y2 U4+ R3- D0+ L6+ ALL6+ UR DR
B Ex#2 UR1+ DR6+ DL1+ UL4- U5- R5- D3+ L2- ALL6+ y2 U1+ R2- D4+ L5- ALL2+ UR DR UL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR5- DR5+ DL3+ UL5- U4+ R4+ D3+ L5+ ALL6+ y2 U3+ R2- D2- L3- ALL1+ UR DR
A #2 UR3+ DR0+ DL4- UL5- U5+ R4- D5+ L4- ALL2+ y2 U4- R1+ D2- L5+ ALL2+ UR DL
A #3 UR2+ DR2+ DL4- UL3+ U5- R3+ D4+ L5- ALL4- y2 U1+ R0+ D3+ L4- ALL5+ UR UL
A #4 UR1+ DR5+ DL4+ UL4+ U1+ R3- D4- L2+ ALL2- y2 U1+ R0+ D1- L6+ ALL5- UR DR UL
A #5 UR2+ DR2- DL0+ UL2- U2+ R5- D0+ L0+ ALL2+ y2 U5+ R1+ D4- L2- ALL4+
A Ex#1 UR5- DR1+ DL2+ UL2+ U4+ R6+ D1- L1- ALL5+ y2 U2- R0+ D3+ L0+ ALL3+ DR UL
A Ex#2 UR2+ DR1- DL2+ UL2+ U0+ R0+ D2+ L5+ ALL2+ y2 U4+ R1- D6+ L4- ALL5- UR DR DL
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #4 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U R L' U R L' U' B L U u l' r'
A #2 U B' L R B L' U L' B R U' u' l b'
A #3 L' R B U L' R U' L B' U' B r'
A #4 R' B R B' L' B R B' U' R' B' u l r'
A #5 U R' U B R U L U L B' R r b
A Ex#1 U' R' L' B R L' B' R B R' U' l' b'
A Ex#2 B' U' L R' U' B L' U B R' L r
B #1 R' B L' B' R' B' U' B R U B l' r' b'
B #2 R L U' R U B U B R B' R' u l' r b
B #3 R' U' L' R U' L' B R U B' R' u' l r'
B #4 L' B R B' R' B R U L' U B l' r' b
B #5 U' R L B' U' L B' U' R' L R u' l b'
B Ex#1 R' B L U' R L' B' L' R B' R r' b'
B Ex#2 L R L B' R' L R U L U' R' u r b'
C #1 L B U L B L B R' B' R' L b
C #2 B U' L' B' R' B' R' L B L' U l r b'
C #3 U B R' U L' B R L' R' L' U' u' l r b
C #4 L B U' L R' B' R B' R' L U' r'
C #5 B' U R' L R B R U' R' L' U' u l r b
C Ex#1 R' U' L' U R' L' U R' U' B' U' u' l' r' b
C Ex#2 B R B' L R' B' L B' L R' U' l r b'
D #1 B R' B L' R B R' B' R' L' B' l' r' b
D #2 U R U' B' R U L' R' L' R L' l' b
D #3 B U' L B' R' U R B' R U B' l' r b'
D #4 L R B L U' L R' U' R B' R' u' l r' b'
D #5 R' L' B R' B R' U' B' L' B' L u l' r'
D Ex#1 R' L U' L' B U R' U' B' R B u l' r b
D Ex#2 B' U R L U' R' B' R' L B L' u' b'
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B L' U L' U B' R' L' R' L u l' r'
A #2 U R' B' L' B R U' L' U R B' l
A #3 L B R B L' B' R' L U R L u' l' r' b'
A #4 L B L R' B' L' B L' B' R' L u'
A #5 L' B' R L U R U' L' U' R' L u l r b'
A Ex#1 L' U' L' B R U' B U' L' U R u' l r'
A Ex#2 U B L U' B' U L U' B' R' L u' r b'
B #1 U L R' U' B' L B U B' R L' l r b'
B #2 L B' L' R' U L B' R' B' R U u b'
B #3 L B L U B U B' U L' U' L u r'
B #4 B U R' U' B R L B' L B' R' u r'
B #5 U' L U' R' L U R' B R' L U l r'
B Ex#1 L' B L R' B' R' B R L R' B u l' b'
B Ex#2 U B' U B' L' R B' L R B' R u l b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' U B R B L R L B' R' L' l' r
A #2 B L B' R L' U' L R L U' R u l
A #3 R U L U' L R' U R' L R' L u' l r b
A #4 R' L B R U B L B' U B' R' u' l' r b'
A #5 B R' L R' U L B U R U' B' u l r' b'
A Ex#1 L U' L' B' L R B' R L' U R l' r
A Ex#2 L' U' R U' B L' R B' R' L B u' l r' b
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R L R' B' L R' U R L U
A #2 B R L' U B' L R' U' L' U' L
A #3 B L U B' U' B' R' L B R' L'
A #4 R B R U' R' B R U' B U' B'
A #5 L R B L R L' U R' B' L B
A Ex#1 L R' L R' L R U L' U' R U
A Ex#2 U R B' U L U R' B L' R' U
B #1 U R' U' B R' U' B' L' U' L B'
B #2 L R B R L' R B R' U L' B
B #3 L R B' L U B' R' B' U' R B'
B #4 R U L B' L' U' L U R' B U
B #5 L B L B L R' U R L B' R'
B Ex#1 R B L' B U' L R L B' R' U'
B Ex#2 R B R B' U' L' R U B' R' U'
C #1 L R U B' U L B R' L' B L'
C #2 R B R' U' L' R B' U' R' U B
C #3 L R B' R B U' R L' R' L' R'
C #4 U B L' B U L' R' U' R' L' R'
C #5 U L B R L' B' R B' R B' U'
C Ex#1 L R B L' B R B' U' L' R U
C Ex#2 L R L' U' R B' U' B' R L' R'
D #1 B L B' U' B U L U R' U L'
D #2 L R B R B R L' B' L' B' R'
D #3 U L R' U B' U' L' U' R' L U
D #4 B R U L B L B' U B R' U'
D #5 U L B L' R' L R' B R B' U'
D Ex#1 L U' L R L R B' U' R U' L
D Ex#2 U L B U B' U' B' L U R U
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L R L U B' R' B' L R B
A #2 U R U R' B' L' R L' B R L'
A #3 U L R' L U L R' U R U R'
A #4 L B U B' L B' U' R U' L U'
A #5 R B L B' U B L' R B L R
A Ex#1 B L B' U' L U R' B L R U
A Ex#2 B L R L R B' R' U' L' R' L
B #1 L R U L' B R' B U L U L'
B #2 U R' U B L' U' B' U R U B'
B #3 R U L' B R U R U' R' L' B
B #4 B L B U' L U' L' R B' R' B'
B #5 B L B L B R L' R U' L R'
B Ex#1 U B U R B U' B R L R' U
B Ex#2 R B L U' R' B R' U' R' B' U'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B L B R L U' R U' L' B'
A #2 U B L U' R' U L' R B U' B
A #3 L B' L R' L' R' L' R U R' B
A #4 U L B' U' L' U B L' R' U B
A #5 B U L' R U' B' R' B R' B' R
A Ex#1 L B L' B R' L' R U R U B'
A Ex#2 L B U L B U' R' B R' U' L'
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-4) / (6,-3) / (-5,1) / (5,-4) / (-2,-5) / (5,-3) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-2,-4) / (0,-2) / (6,-5)
A #2 (0,-4) / (1,4) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (1,-5) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-1) / (0,-4) / (6,-3) / (2,0) / (-1,0)
A #3 (0,5) / (6,3) / (-2,4) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (2,0) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (4,-2)
A #4 (-5,0) / (3,6) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-5,-3) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,0)
A #5 (-2,-3) / (0,3) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (5,-1) / (0,-3) / (4,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (-1,0) / (2,0) / (6,-3) / (0,-4) /
A Ex#1 (0,-4) / (-5,1) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (2,-5) / (-2,0) /
A Ex#2 (3,5) / (4,1) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (-3,-4) / (-2,0) / (-5,-4) / (6,-5)
B #1 (-2,0) / (3,-3) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (-5,-5) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (-4,-5) / (0,-4) / (4,-4) / (-4,-5) / (6,0)
B #2 (-5,0) / (-3,3) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (4,-4) / (6,-4) / (-4,0)
B #3 (0,5) / (3,0) / (6,-3) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (3,-4) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (2,0) / (6,-5) / (-3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-2) /
B #4 (0,-4) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-4) / (1,0) / (0,-2) / (6,0)
B #5 (0,2) / (3,0) / (-2,4) / (2,-1) / (-3,-5) / (3,0) / (1,-4) / (6,-4) / (0,-2) / (1,-4) / (-3,0) / (-3,0)
B Ex#1 (4,0) / (0,3) / (5,2) / (4,-2) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (5,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (-2,0)
B Ex#2 (4,-3) / (5,2) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (6,-1) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (-2,0) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,2) / (1,4) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-5) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (0,-3)
A #2 (0,-1) / (4,1) / (2,-1) / (-2,-5) / (2,-4) / (-2,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (4,0) / (2,-3) / (3,0) /
A #3 (0,-1) / (6,-3) / (4,4) / (-3,0) / (-4,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (6,-5) / (0,-2) / (-5,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-3)
A #4 (-5,0) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,-5) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (6,-1) / (4,0) / (-1,-2) / (0,-2) /
A #5 (-3,-1) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (3,0) / (-3,-1) / (-3,0) / (6,-2) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (-1,0) / (-2,0) / (3,0) /
A Ex#1 (-5,0) / (-1,-4) / (1,-2) / (6,-3) / (2,-3) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (4,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-5) /
A Ex#2 (-2,0) / (2,5) / (0,3) / (4,-2) / (5,-4) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (-5,-2) / (2,-4) /
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 R2 D B2 D F2 L2 F2 L2 U2 B' L R' U2 F U R' D L R Rw2 F Rw2 R2 B' R' Fw2 R' Uw2 B2 R2 B Uw' B' L2 U2 Fw Uw' Rw' Fw' U R' F Rw y
A #2 D R2 D2 R' F2 U2 D2 R U' R U2 B U2 R2 F L2 B U2 R2 B2 Rw2 U F2 Rw2 F' Rw2 F D' L2 F2 D' Rw2 Fw2 Rw' Fw2 Rw F2 R U' Fw' U' R F Uw Rw' U2 x' y
A #3 B' U' R D' L2 F' L2 B R2 D L' R' F2 L F2 U2 B2 L F2 L F2 Rw2 Fw2 B' U' F2 B Uw2 U' B' F2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw B D Rw' R' B2 U' Uw Rw' L2 F2 D2 x' y
A Ex#1 B2 D U2 F2 B2 L2 B2 U2 F R' D2 B2 R B' L' F B U' F' Fw2 Uw2 L2 F D2 F2 U Rw2 R2 B D F2 Rw' Uw2 D F D Uw' R L' Uw' B F2 L x2 y2
A Ex#2 L2 D' F2 U' B2 F2 D' L2 B2 L2 F' U' L B2 L2 B2 R B' R2 U Uw2 Fw2 B' Uw2 Rw2 D B U' B2 U' R2 Uw2 R' U Rw F D' U' Uw B2 Rw Uw' F L U2 x y2
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B' D U R L B Fw2 U' Fw2 B2 Lw Bw Rw2 U2 L' Uw D' Fw2 Bw Uw Rw' L F2 D Rw' U' B2 Rw' Bw2 R L Dw' D' Rw Uw B' R2 Dw' Fw U' D2 Bw Rw Bw2 Dw2 Uw2 F2 D Bw2 U Uw2 D Fw' Lw' Rw R Fw' R' B2 3Rw 3Uw2
A #2 F2 Fw2 L2 F2 B Dw U D F' Fw U2 L' Fw Dw B' Rw' Dw' Rw' Lw2 Uw2 Rw Dw2 D2 B D2 Uw' L' F2 D2 Rw Fw2 Lw F2 L' Bw' R' L Fw2 D Dw2 Bw2 U Bw' Rw' Uw2 Rw' Uw' U' Bw2 R2 Uw L' Dw' Fw2 Dw' L Lw2 D' Uw2 U' 3Uw2
A #3 B' U F B U' B2 Fw2 Rw' U' D' F Dw U2 Fw' D Fw U' Uw2 Lw2 R' Uw' U Rw2 B Lw' L' Dw2 Bw Rw Lw' Bw Fw Dw2 B' U Uw D' F' Rw R' Uw F Bw' B2 U' Lw2 D Dw B D2 R' F2 Fw' D2 B' D2 U' Lw' F2 L2 3Rw 3Uw
A Ex#1 U F2 U Bw2 F' B' Uw Rw' Uw2 Bw2 D' Rw L2 U' Rw2 U' B2 Fw2 L2 Lw R' Bw Rw2 B Dw Fw' U' Dw Fw L2 Dw2 Fw Rw U Bw L' Rw' Uw Dw F' R Rw' D2 U2 Bw' B' R Uw Fw' L2 F2 B2 D2 Rw' B' Lw R L' Rw Fw' 3Fw 3Uw'
A Ex#2 F' B2 L' Bw2 Fw Uw' Dw Fw' B U2 Dw2 Uw2 B L' Fw' U Dw' D2 Rw2 Dw' L' Uw2 B' F' Bw2 Fw' L2 Lw Fw F2 Uw2 Dw' U' Lw' Uw Fw Lw2 Rw R B Uw U' B U2 B' R Uw2 F2 D' B U D R Rw2 F' Fw U Fw' Rw' R' 3Fw
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' F2 U' R2 B2 U' L2 D B2 D2 U2 B D' R D' L F' L2 U2 F' L' Fw' B' F L2 B' D2 F L2 F2 R D2 L' U' L2 U' B R2 F2 L2 D Fw Uw L' R2 U2 R' D2 B2 R' D2 U2 L U2 F' U' B2 L D' L' B L2 D' Fw' Uw' B2 U F2 L2 D L2 B2 F2 U2 L U' F2 D R' B2 R' B' D' U Rw' D U L2 D2 F2 D L2 B F U' R' B' F2 R2 B L B2 L2 U' Rw Uw2 B2 U R2 D U L2 U R' U2 B' F' U2 R F2 U R' D L D' Fw' B2 U2 B2 D2 R' B2 R' U2 L F2 U2 F' D' R2 D' U' L2 D R2 B2 Rw2 Uw' L2 D' L2 U' B2 D' R2 D2 B2 F2 U' L F2 D R' F U2 B D F2 U2 Fw B2 U2 B2 U B2 U' R2 F2 U2 L2 U' F' R2 U B2 L' B' D2 R B' L' Fw' Uw F2 R2 F2 L D2 L U2 B' U' L B L' D2 L' D' F L2 D Rw2 D' U' R2 U2 R2 B2 L2 F' U' F R B2 D2 R' B' F L B2 U Fw Uw U2 F2 D2 L U2 F2 L D2 L2 U2 B R2 F' R D' F U B' L D U2 Fw' F2 D2 B L2 B2 U2 F D2 U' F2 D2 R B U L' R U' F2 U' Fw' Uw F2 L2 D' F2 R2 U2 B2 D2 B' U F' U2 R F' U F2 U' L D U' Rw Uw2 D2 B2 L2 B' L2 R2 U2 F2 L2 D F' R' B2 L' R2 B2 F' D L Fw B2 L D2 U2 B2 R U2 B2 L D L' U' L F' R2 B2 L F' D2 F2 Rw' Uw' D' B2 U2 B2 U' R' U2 F' L2 D U F' U2 F R D' L' Uw R2 U' L2 B2 D2 U B L' B' R2 B2 L' U2 B R2 D U' F2 Rw' Uw2 B2 D2 B R2 D2 R2 U B2 D' U' L2 R' B D2 R2 D2 L2 Fw Uw2 F R2 B2 F' R2 D2 L2 D2 R D B2 L2 U2 L' U' F2 R' B' D' Rw Uw B2 R2 U2 R2 F2 L2 D' B2 D' U' L' B' D2 B' L2 U' F R U' B Rw' Uw' D' R2 D B2 F2 U F2 U2 F' D' B D2 L R' F U L2 D2 L2 U2 Fw L2 U' R2 U' B2 F2 U2 R2 U F D' B' F D' L2 U F2 L U Rw2 Uw2 L2 B2 L2 F' D2 B2 D2 R2 F2 D' U' F D' R' U2 F2 U' F' D2 R2 Fw' Uw2 U B2 D' U F2 D B2 R2 U2 B' F' L' U B2 L2 U2 F L' D F2 Rw' Uw' U F2 D F2 L2 F2 L2 U B2 L2 U' R U B2 R B R2 D F Rw' L2 R' U2 R2 D2 B2 D2 L F2 U2 R D L R F D' R B' D R2 U' Rw2 Uw' L F2 L' B2 R U2 R' D2 R2 F D B D2 U2 B' U R U L' D' Fw Uw2 U2 B2 L2 D2 F2 U2 B L2 F' R' B2 U2 R F2 D U' L2 F' U Rw Uw2 U2 R2 F2 D2 L2 D B2 F' D2 U B2 D' F2 L' F' R D2 F' U Rw' Uw R2 D2 B2 L D2 F2 L' B2 R B' U2 B2 D2 R' B2 R' D' L2 R' F' Uw' F' L2 B2 D2 R2 B2 R2 B2 U' B R2 B R2 U B2 F' R B' D' Rw2 D2 L2 U2 F2 U F2 L2 B' D2 L B' F U2 R' F2 D R D2 L' Fw' Uw2 L2 D2 L2 U2 B2 L2 F2 D F2 U' B D' L D F2 D B F2 L' D' Rw2 B D2 B2 D2 L D2 F' U' B U2 L' B L2 F2 R2 U2 F2 B' L2 R2 B2 L2 D L2 D2 B2 D' B R F2 D' U' L R' F2 L B' D' F' Rw B2 D2 L' R2 D2 U2 R' F2 R2 U F' R2 D2 L' F L F L2 U2 L2 Fw Uw' R2 U2 L U2 L' D2 U2 B2 R' D2 B' L2 B U' R2 U' F' L' B U2 Fw' U2 F U2 F L2 B2 U2 F D2 U2 F2 U L2 R2 D F' L B2 U' F' L2 R F2 R' U2 L U2 L2 D' B2 U' B' L' R' D' L2 D' B' F Uw' U' B2 F2 R2 U R2 F2 D' L R' F L2 U2 B' R' D F' R2 D' R' F2 L B2 L2 D2 U2 B2 D' F U B2 D' R2 U B F2 U2 L2 Fw Uw U' F2 R2 U F2 R2 B2 U2 R2 D B' D2 R D L D' B2 F L R' B Rw' Uw' L2 D L2 R2 U L2 F2 U' F2 D' R' B' U L' B' U2 F L2 F' U' Rw L2 B2 L' F2 R' B2 U2 L D2 B2 D2 U L U' L2 R D F' R' U' Fw Uw B2 L2 B' R2 F' L2 R2 U2 L2 F2 U L' F' D2 B D' L U' F D B2 Rw' Uw B' D2 B2 D2 F U2 B' D2 R2 B' U' B' D' F L' R U L2 D Fw' Uw U' L2 D B2 R2 D F2 R2 D2 U L2 B' R2 D R' U' L' F2 D2 B2 D2 Rw2 Uw' U R2 U' R2 U F2 U2 R2 F2 U' F L B' D R' B' F' L' R' B R' Fw D2 U2 L2 B D2 R2 F' D2 U2 L' D F D L' D' U R2 F' R F2 Rw B2 U' L2 R2 U' B2 U' B2 R2 F R' D U' R2 F D' L B' F R' Fw' Uw2 D2 B2 F2 R2 B2 D2 B2 D R2 D' B2 R' D2 B U2 F2 R F2 L U' Fw' Uw R2 U B2 R2 U F2 D' B2 U2 R' B D U2 B D' U L D R' U Rw Uw' D2 U2 L2 B2 U2 R D2 L D R2 F2 R U2 R F' R' U2 F2 D Rw U L2 D B2 U R2 F2 D B2 L D' B' L R2 F L F L D F2 Uw2 L2 B2 L' B2 F2 D2 L D2 U2 L D R U L2 D B' L' B D2 F' Rw Uw D L2 D2 B2 U' L2 D2 F2 U' L B R' U B' D' B2 D' B2 U2 L Uw L2 B2 L2 F2 D L2 R2 U B R D2 R2 B2 R B' U2 F D' U' R' Uw2 B2 U' B2 U F2 L2 U F2 U2 L2 U L B' R' F' D F D2 F U2 F Rw Uw' D2 U L2 B2 L2 R2 D2 U F2 L' F R' B2 D L B' D F2 L F' U' Rw' Uw'
Adrian Niemiec    Poland
Adrian Niemiec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 88 20.66   27.93   23.85 22.53 DNF 37.40 20.66
First round 87 18.31   21.05   20.08 18.31 23.30 23.01 20.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 6.34   8.29   9.31 7.68 10.30 7.88 6.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 79 1:46.24     1:46.24 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 53 2:31.54     3:07.70 2:31.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Skewb First round 58 14.09   18.00   16.24 17.68 DNF 14.09 20.08
Adrian Walkowiak    Poland
Adrian Walkowiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 9.06   10.59   12.82 9.06 9.39 11.52 10.86
First round 21 10.57   11.20   13.32 11.03 10.72 10.57 11.86
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 3.73   4.71   5.50 3.73 5.83 4.15 4.49
First round 16 2.85   3.84   3.30 6.67 3.40 4.81 2.85
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 35.81   40.69   40.02 44.70 35.81 37.34 46.57
Combined First round 13 41.79   43.98   50.44 45.29 41.79 43.54 43.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:11.94   1:20.05   1:27.34 1:11.94 1:23.90 1:17.44 1:18.80
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:18.56   2:25.65   2:18.56 2:25.35 2:33.03
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:44.85   4:01.15   3:44.85 4:22.56 3:56.03
Megaminx Combined Final 3 52.52   56.10   59.17 53.18 55.95 1:03.34 52.52
Aleksander Atamańczuk    Poland
Aleksander Atamańczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 13.09   14.09   15.09 13.09 14.91 13.19 14.17
First round 57 13.69   15.00   16.54 14.55 18.78 13.69 13.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Antoni Wartecki    Poland
Antoni Wartecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 28.02   29.74   28.02 28.34 30.38 30.49 32.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 6.52   8.23   7.94 8.63 6.52 9.53 8.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 87 2:41.56     2:41.56 2:50.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 68 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 41 3:26.64     4:08.34 3:26.64
Pyraminx First round 54 8.64   10.10   11.40 11.63 9.34 9.56 8.64
Skewb First round 59 12.64   18.03   15.91 20.15 12.64 19.26 18.92
Artur Rapiński    Poland
Artur Rapiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 54.88   1:02.43   2:01.93 55.05 1:10.49 1:01.74 54.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 96 7.35   11.55   16.32 7.35 9.84 10.12 14.70
Pyraminx First round 81 17.93   22.08   21.09 30.89 20.38 17.93 24.77
Bartłomiej Owczarek    Poland
Bartłomiej Owczarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 7.13   10.42   9.96 9.12 12.98 12.19 7.13
Second round 1 7.78   8.43   7.78 10.25 7.86 8.22 9.20
First round 10 8.70   9.93   9.76 10.04 8.70 10.38 9.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.39   2.76   2.39 3.53 2.79 2.89 2.61
Second round 6 2.29   2.93   3.19 3.13 3.10 2.29 2.57
First round 2 1.86   2.64   3.05 2.54 2.67 2.72 1.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 39.62   44.48   43.17 49.32 40.94 DNF 39.62
Combined First round 9 38.14   40.41   39.96 38.95 43.36 38.14 42.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:07.05   1:16.04   1:13.02 1:18.55 1:22.68 1:16.56 1:07.05
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:03.26   2:16.18   2:31.77 2:03.26 2:13.52
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:25.75   3:27.37   3:26.17 3:30.19 3:25.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 1:56.55   2:11.70   2:08.45 2:30.10 1:56.55
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 39     39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 14.90   17.93   16.45 17.26 31.01 14.90 20.07
Combined First round 10 12.25   18.55   12.25 19.99 19.26 21.36 16.41
Rubik's Clock Final 8 11.73   18.10   23.98 11.73 DNF 14.15 16.18
Combined First round 7 14.32   16.42   15.71 17.28 14.32 16.95 16.60
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:07.43   1:13.92   1:14.03 1:20.98 1:11.13 1:07.43 1:16.60
Pyraminx Final 13 4.16   5.69   4.16 10.69 5.50 6.30 5.26
Second round 16 2.80   4.89   4.36 2.80 9.93 5.83 4.47
First round 10 4.49   5.07   4.49 4.57 6.96 5.61 5.04
Skewb Final 6 3.42   4.06   4.30 3.75 4.12 4.63 3.42
Second round 7 2.94   5.14   5.53 4.62 6.30 2.94 5.27
First round 4 3.50   4.21   3.50 4.15 3.97 5.02 4.51
Square-1 Final 6 17.30   21.81   22.96 45.71 17.30 19.25 23.23
Combined First round 7 16.73   22.89   24.14 56.17 16.73 25.77 18.76
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 3/3 20:46     3/3 20:46
Bartłomiej Socha    Poland
Bartłomiej Socha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 30.07   32.07   30.07 31.75 35.32 32.92 31.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 94 9.33   11.21   22.49 12.75 11.14 9.33 9.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 85 2:32.33     DNF 2:32.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 64 3:45.38     3:45.38 4:13.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 67 1:12.94     1:45.33 1:12.94
Pyraminx First round 68 8.06   12.53   14.72 10.81 15.83 8.06 12.07
Skewb First round 57 14.72   16.63   16.79 14.72 18.61 15.38 17.72
Bartosz Łukaszewski    Poland
Bartosz Łukaszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 84 20.46   28.39   24.96 31.02 29.18 47.99 20.46
Błażej Cichy    Poland
Błażej Cichy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 65 12.27   15.10   12.27 16.46 16.72 12.87 15.97
First round 68 14.21   16.34   15.74 19.06 14.21 14.21 23.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 3.06   5.24   6.89 4.66 3.06 5.91 5.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 49.72   54.72   1:01.28 49.72 53.97 55.54 54.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 1:49.08   1:57.55   1:49.08 2:02.13 1:58.23 2:04.19 1:52.29
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 4:55.18     4:55.18
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 51     51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 66 1:07.76     DNF 1:07.76
Megaminx Combined Final 36 2:44.26     2:44.26 2:47.71
Pyraminx First round 78 12.65   17.51   13.44 23.84 12.65 23.62 15.46
Skewb First round 54 10.91   14.85   15.73 28.32 13.07 10.91 15.74
Daniel Gloppestad Bajer    Norway
Daniel Gloppestad Bajer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.38   10.28   10.33 10.75 10.45 9.38 10.07
First round 12 9.51   10.26   10.24 10.50 9.51 10.04 11.66
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 2.99   3.77   5.60 2.99 3.59 3.93 3.80
First round 10 3.17   3.42   3.50 3.76 3.56 3.21 3.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 44.45   46.96   46.92 46.95 47.01 44.45 49.13
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 44     44
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.92   16.18   15.28 17.51 20.18 15.76 14.92
Combined First round 4 16.08   16.98   18.03 17.46 16.38 16.08 17.09
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:06.62   1:12.46   1:12.56 1:06.62 1:12.41 1:16.41 1:12.40
Pyraminx First round 50 8.46   9.91   10.70 8.46 9.62 9.40 10.88
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF     DNF
Daniel Hadrian    Poland
Daniel Hadrian
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 43.83   51.63   DNF 49.56 43.83 58.96 46.37
Pyraminx First round 79 11.33   17.60   20.90 19.51 21.18 12.38 11.33
Skewb First round 56 12.67   16.25   21.06 12.67 18.47 14.68 15.59
Dawid Schwalbe    Poland
Dawid Schwalbe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 66 12.21   15.12   14.72 14.17 16.77 16.48 12.21
First round 70 14.76   16.67   14.93 18.20 14.76 17.86 17.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 3.64   5.10   3.64 5.41 5.49 4.39 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 57.83   1:07.43   57.83 59.70 1:21.30 1:07.86 1:14.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 39 2:08.93     2:08.93 2:11.20
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 4:39.31     4:39.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 24.06   31.35   38.41 24.06 27.61 28.03 41.35
Megaminx Combined Final 18 1:38.60   1:44.79   1:56.65 1:38.60 1:40.46 1:51.27 1:42.63
Pyraminx First round 51 8.32   9.97   10.29 9.41 8.32 10.21 11.38
Skewb First round 43 6.51   11.60   11.60 13.61 11.50 6.51 11.70
Square-1 Combined First round 16 41.12     41.12 51.69
Dominik Czechowski    Poland
Dominik Czechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 10.87   14.00   14.59 10.87 14.30 17.95 13.11
First round 53 12.93   14.77   15.37 15.33 13.62 16.40 12.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:03.03     1:03.03 1:05.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 36 2:03.04     2:30.11 2:03.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 26.64   28.97   29.18 33.03 26.64 30.21 27.53
Dominik Górny    Poland
Dominik Górny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 7.64   11.85   16.74 12.20 7.64 10.93 12.43
First round 41 11.24   13.18   13.95 11.24 DNF 13.76 11.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.17   3.97   5.74 4.02 4.69 3.17 3.21
Second round 16 1.88   3.72   4.76 4.60 2.98 1.88 3.59
First round 14 2.53   3.54   4.04 4.43 2.53 3.88 2.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 56.67   1:01.80   57.02 1:05.77 1:02.60 56.67 1:15.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 37 2:03.37     2:25.73 2:03.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 26.53   31.38   32.62 26.53 30.47 55.37 31.04
Pyraminx Final 3 2.06   3.14   3.12 2.06 3.82 3.84 2.47
Second round 2 2.11   2.73   2.84 2.11 2.92 2.83 2.51
First round 2 3.09   3.27   3.50 3.15 3.09 4.44 3.16
Skewb Final 12 5.15   6.11   6.43 5.71 5.15 7.81 6.18
Second round 13 3.82   6.22   6.38 7.90 4.95 3.82 7.34
First round 17 5.35   6.60   8.86 6.94 6.95 5.92 5.35
Dominik Pankros    Poland
Dominik Pankros
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.04   9.71   9.04 10.04 10.02 9.64 9.47
Second round 10 8.33   9.71   8.33 11.06 8.45 11.91 9.61
First round 25 8.75   11.50   13.31 12.84 8.92 12.75 8.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 2.78   6.13   7.06 12.42 2.78 4.88 6.45
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 15.19   18.05   18.57 22.01 15.19 16.55 19.03
Combined First round 6 15.84   17.57   15.84 18.42 16.90 17.38 33.52
Dominik Unijewski    Poland
Dominik Unijewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 24.39   29.16   45.65 28.20 24.39 30.63 28.66
Pyraminx First round 59 6.94   11.00   13.31 14.45 7.94 6.94 11.75
Dominik Wojciechowski    Poland
Dominik Wojciechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 12.08   14.91   12.08 18.79 12.58 17.80 14.35
First round 64 13.69   16.16   14.81 18.39 13.69 15.28 19.64
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 2.64   4.12   4.07 3.74 7.59 2.64 4.54
First round 37 3.50   4.51   4.55 3.50 4.51 4.46 5.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 71 1:29.01     1:49.71 1:29.01
Skewb Second round 25 5.76   7.66   5.76 11.44 8.82 7.13 7.02
First round 27 5.49   8.12   8.90 12.07 9.68 5.79 5.49
Ernest Seroczyński    Poland
Ernest Seroczyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 9.42   11.39   11.61 11.49 11.06 9.42 13.32
First round 28 10.11   11.86   10.11 10.63 14.57 11.67 13.28
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:09.59   4:21.33   4:09.59 4:21.32 4:33.07
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:17.29   DNF   DNF 1:17.29 DNF
First round 5 1:07.73   1:20.30   1:07.73 1:13.90 1:39.28
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 1:40.04   1:53.76   2:18.70 1:40.04 1:42.54
Megaminx Combined Final 1 44.05   47.16   NR 49.65 44.05 46.85 44.98 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 19 3.84   5.13   5.60 3.84 5.71 4.07 DNF
First round 21 4.31   6.34   5.80 4.31 10.28 7.42 5.79
Filip Buława    Poland
Filip Buława
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 69 11.53   15.68   11.53 15.03 17.18 16.12 15.88
First round 69 13.73   16.37   17.79 17.98 16.77 13.73 14.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 3.68   6.25   6.91 6.61 3.68 5.29 6.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 69 1:22.75     1:22.75 1:30.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 61 3:13.35     3:13.35 3:36.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 43.19     43.19 58.12
Megaminx Combined Final 21 1:55.32   2:02.31   1:55.32 1:55.86 2:17.42 2:03.28 2:07.79
Pyraminx Second round 25 5.88   6.48   6.11 6.60 6.73 7.51 5.88
First round 26 5.07   7.15   6.22 5.54 5.07 9.77 9.70
Skewb First round 55 8.90   15.89   17.49 12.18 17.99 8.90 19.92
Franciszek Dębkowski    Poland
Franciszek Dębkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 11.62   12.84   13.58 14.54 11.62 13.17 11.77
First round 38 12.46   12.97   12.92 12.65 12.46 13.34 13.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 91 4.14   9.84   7.10 10.69 4.14 11.74 12.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 1:14.60     1:14.60 1:26.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 33.34     44.23 33.34
Pyraminx Second round 20 4.31   5.60   5.85 4.83 8.56 4.31 6.13
First round 24 6.04   6.58   6.53 8.07 7.17 6.05 6.04
Skewb First round 64 13.72   23.33   13.72 18.99 30.91 32.64 20.09
Franciszek Fidos    Poland
Franciszek Fidos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 9.33   10.65   9.33 11.87 9.78 13.00 10.30
First round 37 11.50   12.96   11.50 16.00 13.17 14.00 11.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 4.06   5.02   5.71 4.77 5.57 4.73 4.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 48.30   51.68   50.48 53.80 51.40 53.15 48.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 50 2:27.38     2:27.38 2:31.72
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 39     39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 20.12   22.01   22.71 20.12 23.05 20.27 25.09
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 16.09   24.79   DNF 16.58 18.27 16.09 39.52
Skewb Final 11 5.08   5.83   6.36 5.77 DNF 5.35 5.08
Second round 10 4.75   5.62   6.03 5.92 5.43 5.51 4.75
First round 36 5.09   9.22   10.51 5.09 10.72 DNF 6.43
Grzegorz Burda    Poland
Grzegorz Burda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 1:10.61   1:24.27   1:10.61 1:15.82 1:25.60 DNF 1:31.39
Grzegorz Szumigaj    Poland
Grzegorz Szumigaj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 10.38   13.24   10.38 14.69 11.71 13.46 14.55
First round 46 11.64   13.83   14.48 12.75 11.64 16.66 14.26
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.57   3.87   3.60 3.93 4.54 3.57 4.07
First round 30 2.51   4.23   4.77 4.37 3.79 4.53 2.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 41.25   52.48   55.74 51.67 41.25 50.04 1:00.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:19.41   1:29.22   1:27.77 1:19.41 1:32.36 1:57.75 1:27.53
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:22.50   2:30.45   2:33.45 2:22.50 2:35.40
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:46.19   4:00.56   3:46.19 4:08.11 4:07.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 32     32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 24.57   27.46   25.69 25.87 24.57 33.16 30.82
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 54.32   58.66   54.32 1:02.60 59.07
Megaminx Combined Final 17 1:32.02   1:42.26   2:12.49 1:35.98 1:55.30 1:35.49 1:32.02
Pyraminx Final 14 3.49   6.07   5.82 3.49 6.31 8.50 6.08
Second round 9 3.67   4.21   4.15 4.33 4.18 4.30 3.67
First round 11 4.30   5.09   4.63 4.30 9.75 6.02 4.61
Skewb Final 10 4.77   5.23   5.57 4.77 6.46 5.25 4.88
Second round 6 3.30   5.01   5.67 6.64 4.03 3.30 5.34
First round 11 4.67   5.50   5.29 5.50 5.70 4.67 9.84
Square-1 Final 2 11.71   15.37   14.92 11.71 14.52 17.12 16.66
Combined First round 1 13.43   15.98   19.02 14.17 16.76 13.43 17.00
Hubert Badocha    Poland
Hubert Badocha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 12.15   14.57   12.15 13.73 13.99 19.23 15.98
First round 56 13.64   14.99   16.46 13.64 13.83 15.37 15.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 4.29   5.03   4.29 5.31 7.20 5.01 4.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 43.98   56.78   54.66 56.35 59.32 43.98 1:09.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 24.40   27.30   28.39 27.71 24.40 26.51 27.69
Pyraminx First round 44 8.00   9.55   8.45 18.39 8.00 8.72 11.47
Ignacy Buczek    Poland
Ignacy Buczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.96   9.25   8.97 7.96 9.52 10.28 9.27
Second round 3 8.02   8.88   8.19 8.02 9.60 9.17 9.29
First round 5 9.08   9.48   9.56 9.19 13.29 9.69 9.08
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 1.84   3.86   4.08 3.76 3.85 1.84 3.97
First round 18 2.68   3.88   5.26 4.33 4.10 3.20 2.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 37.64   40.42   41.43 42.01 40.73 39.09 37.64
Combined First round 11 38.70   40.96   41.78 38.90 46.40 42.20 38.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:25.93   1:29.02   1:26.08 1:25.93 1:47.71 1:34.77 1:26.22
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 3:40.58     3:40.58
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 5:32.86     5:32.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 23.13   27.27   26.40 29.16 44.37 26.25 23.13
Pyraminx Second round 37 5.67   10.03   10.11 5.67 9.54 10.45 10.74
First round 38 7.33   8.26   7.95 8.74 8.08 9.57 7.33
Igor Kowalczyk    Poland
Igor Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 9.72   10.47   15.28 10.89 9.72 10.44 10.09
First round 39 11.50   13.03   15.62 14.21 11.50 12.78 12.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 5.14   5.80   5.93 5.80 DNF 5.67 5.14
Second round 13 2.97   3.61   6.84 2.97 3.27 2.99 4.58
First round 15 2.88   3.79   4.08 4.15 3.15 4.32 2.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 58.00   1:31.00   58.00 58.81 2:30.17 1:04.02 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 11.33   14.35   14.88 DNF 14.12 11.33 14.06
Combined First round 3 12.94   14.73   14.02 17.12 14.33 12.94 15.84
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 18 1:20.11     DNF 1:20.11
Pyraminx Second round 30 3.88   7.31   8.10 3.88 4.02 13.89 9.81
First round 28 5.75   7.36   5.98 15.93 5.75 9.03 7.08
Skewb Second round 39 6.10   13.47   14.33 17.65 8.43 6.10 DNF
First round 40 8.91   10.13   12.87 10.77 10.05 9.57 8.91
Square-1 Combined First round 22 1:14.92     1:14.92 DNF
Jakub Bena    Poland
Jakub Bena
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 14.99   21.43   23.73 29.04 21.28 19.28 14.99
Jakub Kipa    Poland
Jakub Kipa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.17   8.89   8.93 8.65 9.08 8.17 9.20
Second round 4 7.78   9.27   7.78 11.95 10.33 9.54 7.94
First round 3 7.86   8.99   9.85 9.56 7.86 8.96 8.45
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.99   2.63   2.72 2.44 4.14 1.99 2.73
Second round 4 1.59   2.59   4.79 2.82 2.80 1.59 2.14
First round 5 2.61   3.01   2.61 3.14 3.13 2.76 3.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 34.67   39.72   35.96 49.37 38.64 34.67 44.55
Combined First round 16 39.08   45.16   52.80 39.08 44.53 50.54 40.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:21.54   1:28.17   1:32.00 1:24.60 1:27.91 1:21.54 1:39.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 3:19.19   DNF   3:19.19 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 14.93   19.84   19.10 14.93 17.87 23.72 22.55
Combined First round 16 17.56   19.97   17.91 22.07 19.93 22.24 17.56
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 29.16   32.18   29.71 37.68 29.16
Jakub Sopel    Poland
Jakub Sopel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 5.30   7.01   5.30 8.11 7.15 5.87 8.00
Jakub Stachi    Poland
Jakub Stachi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 39.96   51.05   39.96 59.46 43.33 1:15.28 50.36
Jakub Wojtaszewski    Poland
Jakub Wojtaszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.23   11.41   DNF 13.52 10.36 9.23 10.34
Second round 11 8.79   9.71   9.15 8.79 13.14 10.43 9.54
First round 7 9.00   9.65   9.90 9.34 9.00 9.70 11.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 2.95   5.62   2.95 6.07 4.19 6.61 7.12
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 41.57   42.94   46.92 42.12 44.41 41.57 42.28
Combined First round 7 31.40   38.58   42.58 38.33 34.84 31.40 45.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:15.61   1:19.81   1:15.75 1:34.89 1:22.13 1:15.61 1:21.54
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:21.36   2:49.38   3:11.30 2:21.36 2:55.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 19.97   23.07   25.53 22.43 27.05 21.24 19.97
Jan Zych    Poland
Jan Zych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.55   9.28   8.55 10.05 8.82 9.66 9.37
Second round 7 9.19   9.50   13.08 9.38 9.64 9.47 9.19
First round 18 9.35   11.05   10.86 10.27 9.35 DNF 12.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.02   2.30   2.09 2.44 2.40 2.41 2.02
Second round 3 1.11   2.28   2.10 2.45 1.11 3.53 2.30
First round 6 1.84   3.04   2.95 2.27 5.18 1.84 3.89
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 36.90   41.92   44.59 53.96 40.43 36.90 40.73
Combined First round 15 40.44   44.75   40.44 49.33 43.34 43.80 47.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:30.13   1:37.92   1:39.06 1:30.13 1:31.10 1:43.59 1:44.80
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:36.14     3:36.14
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 6:38.35     6:38.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 34     34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 14.13   17.94   19.46 14.13 17.83 16.68 19.32
Combined First round 14 13.63   19.64   13.63 19.43 18.56 20.93 21.22
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 26.37     26.37 38.94
Megaminx Combined Final 2 44.31   50.60   59.26 55.04 48.99 47.76 44.31
Pyraminx Final 12 4.90   5.51   4.90 5.60 6.15 5.63 5.31
Second round 14 4.01   4.83   5.41 4.29 4.79 7.63 4.01
First round 8 3.28   4.67   5.58 4.99 5.47 3.54 3.28
Skewb Final 4 2.75   3.61   4.36 3.37 7.21 2.75 3.10
Second round 5 2.58   4.87   4.09 7.27 2.58 3.25 7.34
First round 21 3.73   7.01   5.15 9.57 13.19 6.32 3.73
Square-1 Final 1 13.75   14.83   16.34 13.99 14.16 13.75 19.36
Combined First round 2 16.62   17.34   16.75 17.31 17.97 19.17 16.62
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
Janusz Trzepizur    Poland
Janusz Trzepizur
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 1:03.20   1:11.31   1:11.40 1:09.31 1:03.20 1:13.23 1:13.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 98 14.32   18.75   19.37 18.30 14.32 19.20 18.76
Jonatan Kłosko    Poland
Jonatan Kłosko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.57   9.59   8.64 9.93 10.59 7.57 10.21
Second round 2 7.21   8.57   8.78 7.82 11.93 9.11 7.21
First round 6 9.00   9.59   9.91 9.51 9.53 9.74 9.00
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 1.44   3.88   7.95 3.37 2.95 1.44 5.32
First round 7 2.57   3.09   2.78 3.28 3.22 3.39 2.57
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 37.80   43.02   37.80 40.88 46.91 47.87 41.28
Combined First round 14 40.09   44.16   44.97 1:09.07 41.77 40.09 45.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 1:27.62   1:40.01   1:38.90 1:47.10 1:54.03 1:34.02 1:27.62
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 33     33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 19.62   22.28   23.19 22.84 19.62 25.58 20.82
Pyraminx Final 15 4.36   6.40   4.36 4.87 7.64 DNF 6.70
Second round 15 3.84   4.86   4.47 5.49 4.62 7.27 3.84
First round 13 3.40   5.31   5.81 12.50 5.23 3.40 4.90
Skewb Final 1 2.09   2.55   WR 4.59 2.72 2.45 2.09 2.49
Second round 2 3.43   3.73   3.65 3.71 4.58 3.43 3.84
First round 6 2.94   4.54   5.85 6.42 4.42 2.94 3.34
Kacper Chlebosz    Poland
Kacper Chlebosz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 13.30   14.42   16.59 13.30 14.42 15.10 13.73
First round 49 12.87   13.96   14.35 12.87 13.83 13.70 14.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 4.08   6.46   6.77 7.25 5.37 4.08 7.52
Kacper Grabelus    Poland
Kacper Grabelus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 39.05   48.57   57.32 50.50 50.31 44.90 39.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 90 7.75   9.66   13.54 11.88 9.03 7.75 8.07
Pyraminx First round 74 12.84   15.39   13.60 18.31 31.31 14.25 12.84
Skewb First round 63 16.89   20.45   16.89 21.23 21.42 18.69 22.34
Kacper Stacha    Poland
Kacper Stacha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 13.05   14.49   14.11 16.10 18.44 13.26 13.05
First round 62 14.16   15.49   16.06 14.16 20.54 16.02 14.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 3.57   4.05   3.64 3.57 4.41 5.24 4.11
Second round 15 3.03   3.62   3.03 3.98 4.27 3.67 3.22
First round 28 1.91   4.11   4.84 3.93 3.80 1.91 4.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 58.92   1:03.99   58.92 1:01.63 1:05.84 1:09.99 1:04.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 1:42.76   1:47.39   1:44.63 2:00.31 1:42.76 1:43.91 1:53.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 36.94     36.94 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 28 5.81   6.75   6.66 6.39 7.19 10.67 5.81
First round 40 8.00   8.84   9.79 8.48 10.09 8.26 8.00
Skewb Second round 22 4.76   7.27   8.22 7.91 6.93 6.96 4.76
First round 22 6.10   7.04   9.81 8.32 6.15 6.10 6.66
Kamil Gładysz    Poland
Kamil Gładysz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.64   3.01   2.81 3.49 5.15 2.72 2.64
Second round 5 2.47   2.66   5.68 2.68 2.47 2.53 2.78
First round 9 2.74   3.18   3.04 3.42 3.27 2.74 3.22
Kamil Łukaszewski    Poland
Kamil Łukaszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 19.97   24.33   26.63 22.94 23.41 29.70 19.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 89 7.49   9.65   8.39 7.59 12.98 DNF 7.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 84 2:16.54     2:25.90 2:16.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 48.32     1:48.26 48.32
Megaminx Combined Final 42 3:30.53     3:30.53 3:43.75
Pyraminx First round 46 8.96   9.72   8.96 10.65 8.96 9.79 10.42
Skewb First round 53 8.84   14.04   13.46 18.32 15.41 8.84 13.26
Kamil Michalak    Poland
Kamil Michalak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 12.33   14.13   12.33 14.15 12.61 15.63 16.90
First round 44 11.74   13.64   14.29 13.60 11.74 13.43 13.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 2.97   7.10   6.33 9.97 7.59 2.97 7.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 1:11.30     1:11.78 1:11.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 59 2:49.80     2:53.72 2:49.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 58.25   DNF   58.25 DNF 1:03.35
First round 4 46.82   DNF   46.82 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 25.77   29.48   26.58 29.17 25.77 32.69 35.17
Pyraminx First round 76 9.69   15.58   13.39 15.60 18.89 17.74 9.69
Skewb First round 51 10.98   13.35   14.41 13.27 15.59 12.36 10.98
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 27:30.00     DNF 27:30.00 DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 12/19 56:37     12/19 56:37
Kamil Mieńko    Poland
Kamil Mieńko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 10.60   12.05   10.85 10.60 14.04 15.20 11.26
First round 22 10.70   11.39   11.67 10.95 10.70 11.54 14.39
Pyraminx First round 41 5.46   9.10   15.15 5.46 10.85 8.20 8.24
Kamil Rajwa    Poland
Kamil Rajwa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 20.91   24.43   20.91 23.60 25.01 24.67 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 2.30   7.79   9.77 6.83 7.42 2.30 9.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 78 1:45.92     1:45.92 2:10.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 63 3:21.70     3:40.79 3:21.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 63 1:02.56     1:04.14 1:02.56
Pyraminx First round 53 7.28   10.07   7.28 11.55 11.23 16.22 7.44
Skewb First round 49 12.34   13.08   12.34 13.03 13.37 12.84 24.33
Square-1 Combined First round 23 1:23.49     1:23.49 DNF
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.33   10.55   8.33 10.52 11.15 DNF 9.98
Second round 8 8.86   9.60   9.30 10.14 9.38 8.86 10.11
First round 17 9.29   10.95   11.58 10.55 9.29 10.99 11.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.66   3.84   4.67 2.66 6.26 3.06 3.78
Second round 7 2.17   3.09   2.17 2.59 9.60 2.81 3.86
First round 11 2.29   3.49   DNF 4.68 2.95 2.85 2.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 33.43   35.33   33.46 36.18 36.35 33.43 37.24
Combined First round 2 31.28   34.91   44.00 34.17 36.02 34.54 31.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 58.02   1:11.09   1:06.85 1:14.65 58.02 1:11.78 1:16.00
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:21.64   2:24.83   2:30.85 2:22.01 2:21.64
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 6:54.85     6:54.85
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 32     32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.49   12.72   12.20 12.67 10.49 25.91 13.30
Combined First round 1 11.35   13.17   13.36 13.31 28.49 12.85 11.35
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:01.28   1:11.03   1:05.69 1:01.28 1:26.11
Rubik's Clock Final 4 11.20   12.29   11.75 15.90 11.20 13.49 11.64
Combined First round 4 10.59   11.95   16.19 10.59 11.44 13.49 10.92
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:05.48   1:12.96   1:08.60 1:21.74 1:19.42 1:05.48 1:10.85
Pyraminx Second round 27 4.85   6.66   5.40 4.85 10.06 9.27 5.30
First round 22 4.33   6.55   5.63 6.63 10.08 7.38 4.33
Skewb Final 16 4.61   7.94   5.91 4.61 6.73 12.22 11.18
Second round 16 5.47   6.70   8.05 6.64 6.18 5.47 7.28
First round 9 4.77   5.19   8.17 4.77 4.90 5.32 5.34
Square-1 Combined First round 13 30.01     30.01 36.09
Kornel Walczak    Poland
Kornel Walczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 25.77   31.65   27.58 30.43 36.93 37.76 25.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 3.48   7.01   11.18 7.67 6.96 3.48 6.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 60 53.45     53.45 1:02.20
Pyraminx First round 75 14.19   15.44   20.88 16.09 15.80 14.19 14.44
Skewb First round 60 13.16   18.14   13.16 20.69 14.57 DNF 19.15
Krystian Święch    Poland
Krystian Święch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 70 14.45   16.27   27.68 17.19 16.19 15.43 14.45
First round 82 16.86   19.39   24.39 20.49 16.86 20.72 16.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 2.79   6.65   5.47 12.54 6.77 2.79 7.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 1:10.72     1:30.09 1:10.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 55 2:39.22     2:59.33 2:39.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 42.73     45.82 42.73
Megaminx Combined Final 45 3:59.98     DNF 3:59.98
Skewb First round 44 8.35   11.81   11.81 12.37 8.35 12.74 11.25
Krystian Załuski    Poland
Krystian Załuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 11.39   12.82   23.15 12.62 12.33 13.51 11.39
First round 47 12.01   13.89   12.87 18.14 16.18 12.62 12.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 2.90   5.22   4.29 5.93 5.49 2.90 5.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 1:11.48     1:11.48 1:20.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 46 2:19.48     2:29.66 2:19.48
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 33.62     33.62 34.43
Megaminx Combined Final 31 2:32.15     3:52.49 2:32.15
Pyraminx First round 56 6.55   10.33   8.87 10.66 11.46 6.55 15.57
Skewb Second round 23 5.86   7.34   7.93 6.34 7.76 7.91 5.86
First round 33 3.99   9.07   7.69 10.06 9.68 3.99 9.85
Krzysztof Bober    Poland
Krzysztof Bober
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 10.46   11.66   13.37 11.63 10.59 12.76 10.46
First round 31 10.33   12.27   11.54 11.85 13.42 10.33 13.93
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 4.15   4.53   4.78 5.06 4.64 4.15 4.16
First round 23 2.04   3.98   4.84 3.61 4.38 2.04 3.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 44.10   55.96   55.38 54.42 1:05.48 58.09 44.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 43 2:15.29     2:15.29 2:19.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 35.92   DNF   DNF 35.92 1:17.07
First round 3 43.03   DNF   43.03 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 41     41
Pyraminx Second round 36 7.39   9.65   7.39 10.98 13.46 8.12 9.84
First round 31 6.05   7.53   6.81 6.60 6.05 14.35 9.19
Skewb Second round 37 6.41   11.23   9.10 6.41 13.38 11.22 DNF
First round 28 5.07   8.15   12.96 9.61 5.73 5.07 9.10
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 14/16 57:46     14/16 57:46
Krzysztof Karczewski    Poland
Krzysztof Karczewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 85 15.83   21.98   15.96 23.80 26.17 DNF 15.83
First round 77 15.05   18.19   18.30 19.03 15.05 31.01 17.24
Krzysztof Żerucha    Poland
Krzysztof Żerucha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 10.73   11.83   12.36 10.73 15.45 11.10 12.02
First round 29 9.78   12.00   13.78 12.11 9.78 11.21 12.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 47.83   50.59   51.61 54.13 49.64 47.83 50.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:29.74   1:35.84   1:52.76 1:29.74 1:32.01 1:36.04 1:39.48
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 38     38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.94   17.23   15.44 19.11 17.13 14.94 21.72
Combined First round 7 15.06   17.84   19.20 18.82 15.51 15.06 19.93
Square-1 Final 7 19.37   21.89   31.51 20.80 23.14 19.37 21.73
Combined First round 8 18.77   25.80   31.66 18.77 30.37 23.55 23.49
Łukasz Burliga    Poland
Łukasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.86   9.58   7.86 10.36 11.68 10.00 8.37
Second round 6 8.69   9.41   8.69 9.09 20.13 9.85 9.29
First round 1 6.84   8.62   11.03 9.76 6.84 8.72 7.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.97   2.72   1.97 2.85 2.77 2.55 7.72
Second round 2 1.32   1.92   2.30 3.18 1.47 1.32 1.99
First round 3 1.92   2.70   1.92 2.50 3.60 2.01 4.36
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 30.53   38.45   38.93 47.70 40.12 36.29 30.53
Combined First round 4 33.87   36.84   35.06 40.89 34.75 33.87 40.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:10.76   1:19.37   1:10.76 1:27.70 1:15.00 1:19.38 1:23.73
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:27.54   2:33.66   2:27.54 2:33.14 2:40.29
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:39.67   4:51.85   4:39.67 5:02.24 4:53.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 2:26.06   DNF   DNF 2:26.06 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 29     29
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.14   15.63   15.30 15.14 15.32 16.26 16.76
Combined First round 2 13.69   14.51   15.18 13.70 13.69 14.64 16.84
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:00.96   1:11.66   1:10.61 1:16.54 1:00.96 1:22.42 1:07.82
Pyraminx Second round 17 3.81   4.91   7.17 4.58 3.81 5.68 4.46
First round 15 3.13   5.83   6.69 3.13 5.65 5.15 DNF
Skewb Final 2 2.40   2.73   3.03 2.40 2.63 2.52 5.72
Second round 1 2.21   3.13   3.19 3.82 2.21 2.38 8.69
First round 1 2.42   3.42   3.71 2.42 3.78 5.67 2.76
Łukasz Pielczyk    Poland
Łukasz Pielczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 27.16   30.48   27.16 DNF 29.05 28.82 33.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 88 5.41   9.10   5.41 11.81 9.46 8.06 9.77
Pyraminx First round 72 11.23   13.21   13.97 11.23 14.11 11.55 15.24
Magdalena Pabisz    Poland
Magdalena Pabisz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 71 13.29   16.61   15.27 18.46 17.35 17.20 13.29
First round 79 16.13   18.36   18.24 18.12 20.31 18.72 16.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 2.41   5.13   6.01 3.96 5.75 2.41 5.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 1:11.39     1:11.39 1:14.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 56 2:43.60     2:43.60 3:00.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 29.86   33.37   29.86 36.95 38.12 31.99 31.18
Megaminx Combined Final 27 2:21.08     2:35.45 2:21.08
Pyraminx Second round 29 5.91   6.93   9.02 6.52 7.79 6.48 5.91
First round 32 6.44   7.73   6.44 10.90 6.56 6.77 9.85
Skewb Second round 21 6.59   7.15   7.55 6.65 6.59 7.24 9.34
First round 12 3.81   5.51   4.21 4.26 8.06 3.81 19.27
Maksymilian Majcher    Poland
Maksymilian Majcher
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 11.89   13.86   11.89 13.50 12.89 15.56 15.20
First round 52 13.23   14.49   15.20 14.82 17.24 13.23 13.45
Megaminx Combined Final 4 57.29   1:03.14   58.73 1:04.02 1:07.01 57.29 1:06.66
Maksymilian Misiak    Poland
Maksymilian Misiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 21.81   26.21   33.95 21.81 25.53 29.78 23.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 5.95   6.81   7.00 5.95 6.79 6.64 7.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 83 2:04.52     2:36.28 2:04.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 62 3:16.79     3:16.79 3:19.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 59 52.62     58.16 52.62
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 1:17.42     DNF 1:17.42
Megaminx Combined Final 37 2:59.65     3:28.96 2:59.65
Pyraminx First round 55 6.92   10.26   11.76 9.31 6.92 12.41 9.70
Skewb Second round 32 8.52   9.60   8.95 18.34 10.36 9.49 8.52
First round 32 7.03   9.06   11.62 7.03 9.92 10.24 7.03
Square-1 Combined First round 21 1:12.11     1:13.18 1:12.11
Marcel Grüner    Poland
Marcel Grüner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 24.51   28.67   24.51 32.08 30.71 28.18 27.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 6.51   7.62   9.06 7.05 9.69 6.76 6.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 76 1:41.94     1:46.68 1:41.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 66 3:52.70     3:57.38 3:52.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 64 1:03.22     1:03.22 1:15.13
Megaminx Combined Final 39 3:06.51     4:21.46 3:06.51
Pyraminx First round 60 10.25   11.06   11.57 14.32 10.80 10.81 10.25
Skewb First round 45 10.51   12.09   13.18 13.10 11.16 12.01 10.51
Marcel Krupa    Poland
Marcel Krupa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 24.36   26.26   24.89 29.08 30.21 24.36 24.81
Megaminx Combined Final 46 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Second round 32 7.25   7.96   8.41 7.25 10.93 7.28 8.18
First round 27 6.76   7.18   6.76 7.07 7.07 7.40 8.19
Marcel Nycz    Poland
Marcel Nycz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 20.60   25.17   28.71 24.51 27.45 20.60 23.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 6.09   7.74   8.31 12.29 6.09 8.31 6.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 80 1:46.99     1:52.47 1:46.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 58 2:47.34     2:51.74 2:47.34
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 62 1:00.97     1:00.97 1:10.41
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 24.84     24.84 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 44 3:39.86     3:39.86 3:54.31
Pyraminx First round 69 8.92   12.67   8.92 9.62 12.12 16.27 18.05
Skewb First round 68 4.21   DNF   10.23 DNF 11.74 4.21 DNF
Marcin Kowalczyk    Poland
Marcin Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 11.01   11.91   11.01 13.39 11.17 12.41 12.15
First round 32 11.89   12.51   11.89 12.09 12.51 12.92 13.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 29.84   DNF   DNF 29.84 31.19
First round 1 30.30   DNF   DNF 31.59 30.30
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 3:43.40     5:00.42 DNF 3:43.40
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 8:58.61     DNF DNF 8:58.61
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 29/30 49:52     29/30 49:52
Marcin Krzewiński    Poland
Marcin Krzewiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 73 7.14   14.48   14.94 14.13 7.14 14.69 14.61
Skewb First round 61 13.59   18.61   23.47 13.59 20.14 18.37 17.32
Marcin Łukasik    Poland
Marcin Łukasik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 86 19.81   22.93   26.02 25.61 19.81 21.81 21.36
First round 83 17.83   19.67   18.82 20.44 17.83 19.74 21.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 4.91   5.99   8.46 4.91 6.34 5.99 5.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 72 1:29.80     1:48.85 1:29.80
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 25.35     28.42 25.35
Megaminx Combined Final 38 3:01.07     3:01.07 3:11.46
Pyraminx First round 64 6.31   11.80   11.60 10.50 6.31 13.30 DNF
Skewb Second round 38 5.71   11.92   11.81 14.93 5.71 10.64 13.32
First round 38 5.80   9.80   12.47 10.55 5.80 9.18 9.67
Square-1 Combined First round 17 42.92     56.92 42.92
Marcin Popławski    Poland
Marcin Popławski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 79 16.53   18.73   18.00 16.53 21.62 20.29 17.91
First round 76 16.00   17.91   16.00 16.66 19.69 17.37 39.82
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 4.31   5.11   4.31 5.35 5.39 4.58 6.34
First round 35 2.30   4.47   5.60 3.61 4.65 2.30 5.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:03.58     1:03.58 1:04.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 1:47.90   1:53.54   1:58.49 1:53.82 1:48.32 2:06.64 1:47.90
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 4:01.40     4:01.40
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 5:46.12     5:46.12
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 46.37     46.37 46.87
Rubik's Clock Final 5 11.90   13.04   13.16 15.23 12.08 11.90 13.87
Combined First round 6 12.30   13.09   12.53 13.76 12.30 DNF 12.98
Megaminx Combined Final 33 2:33.81     2:33.81 2:43.69
Pyraminx First round 57 6.81   10.74   10.73 11.41 6.81 15.75 10.09
Skewb Second round 33 7.44   9.73   13.58 13.14 7.86 7.44 8.20
First round 31 6.88   8.96   8.88 8.88 9.12 6.88 9.91
Square-1 Combined First round 15 40.90     40.90 42.63
Marek Dąbrowski    Poland
Marek Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 76 15.22   17.42   18.01 16.65 15.22 17.61 18.71
First round 73 15.64   16.87   17.27 15.87 19.28 15.64 17.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 3.41   4.95   5.48 3.41 4.27 6.03 5.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 1:18.98     1:32.17 1:18.98
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 24 63     63
Megaminx Combined Final 32 2:33.43     2:33.43 2:46.94
Pyraminx Second round 26 5.23   6.57   6.85 5.41 7.44 5.23 7.90
First round 37 3.95   8.16   8.40 8.06 3.95 8.92 8.02
Skewb Second round 18 6.63   6.99   7.47 6.64 6.63 6.86 14.68
First round 16 4.53   6.42   7.27 5.96 6.82 4.53 6.49
Marko Striieshyn    Ukraine
Marko Striieshyn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 8.92   10.29   11.71 11.21 9.78 8.92 9.88
First round 13 9.57   10.37   9.82 10.22 9.57 12.85 11.07
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 2.67   4.66   3.82 6.12 5.36 2.67 4.81
First round 34 1.81   4.44   4.48 4.26 4.57 1.81 7.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 34.66   38.49   38.64 DNF 36.25 40.58 34.66
Combined First round 12 35.21   41.06   43.15 40.36 35.21 39.68 45.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:28.32   1:37.07   1:37.70 1:28.32 1:39.23 1:34.27 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 3:35.26     3:35.26
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 5:58.80     5:58.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 17.45   22.55   21.49 21.71 17.45 25.48 24.44
Pyraminx Final 4 1.72   NR 3.39   1.72 2.95 4.27 5.15 2.96
Second round 5 2.50   3.56   3.91 2.50 4.12 6.63 2.66
First round 4 2.99   3.46   2.99 3.67 3.18 3.52 5.87
Skewb First round 48 8.04   12.89   13.49 33.29 8.04 14.40 10.79
Mateusz Adamczyk    Poland
Mateusz Adamczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 10.49   11.62   11.32 12.17 10.49 11.36 14.70
First round 45 11.82   13.76   14.05 14.61 11.82 13.93 13.30
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 3.67   4.51   4.97 4.11 4.44 6.23 3.67
First round 27 1.75   4.10   4.06 5.22 3.64 1.75 4.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 43.37   46.84   44.22 43.37 46.48 50.26 49.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 1:47.55   2:00.00   1:47.55 2:03.79 1:54.91 2:07.84 2:01.31
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 45     45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 22.10   27.74   27.93 24.77 22.10 30.53 38.42
Pyraminx First round 48 9.49   9.84   10.13 12.46 9.51 9.87 9.49
Mateusz Cichoracki    Poland
Mateusz Cichoracki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 80 17.28   19.80   DNF 20.48 17.28 19.34 19.57
First round 66 14.30   16.24   14.30 17.55 16.22 18.02 14.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 2.27   5.81   8.29 5.89 6.07 2.27 5.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 41.30     50.71 41.30
Pyraminx Final 16 4.43   6.50   5.07 DNF 8.33 6.10 4.43
Second round 13 3.97   4.67   3.97 5.44 10.15 4.21 4.37
First round 17 4.77   5.97   5.22 5.83 6.87 4.77 8.32
Mateusz Fydrych    Poland
Mateusz Fydrych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 9.93   10.79   10.24 9.93 10.15 11.98 12.53
First round 15 9.39   10.71   10.48 10.07 11.59 9.39 12.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.53   3.17   2.94 4.84 3.97 2.59 2.53
Second round 11 2.26   3.35   2.78 3.64 4.32 2.26 3.62
First round 4 1.83   3.01   3.46 2.85 3.55 1.83 2.73
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 40.67   42.34   41.22 44.00 41.79 40.67 45.16
Combined First round 8 36.30   40.25   39.69 43.39 39.84 41.21 36.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 1:44.18   1:50.52   1:44.26 1:44.18 1:52.25 1:55.05 1:55.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 44     44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 21.25   24.94   24.83 26.15 23.87 21.25 26.11
Pyraminx Second round 33 4.89   8.12   9.64 4.89 10.21 6.60 8.13
First round 25 6.23   6.87   7.62 6.70 6.23 12.62 6.30
Skewb Second round 31 7.41   9.57   9.29 10.36 11.51 9.07 7.41
First round 29 6.40   8.16   9.51 6.40 7.30 7.68 13.60
Mateusz Jelonek    Poland
Mateusz Jelonek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 31.97   40.15   48.29 31.97 39.52 44.05 36.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 87 2.18   8.69   8.50 11.41 6.15 2.18 14.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 86 2:34.22     2:34.22 DNF
Pyraminx First round 70 11.39   12.76   11.61 18.22 11.39 13.27 13.40
Skewb First round 41 7.65   10.25   10.52 10.05 11.81 7.65 10.19
Mateusz Koleśnik    Poland
Mateusz Koleśnik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 75 14.87   17.35   18.55 18.30 15.21 21.34 14.87
First round 58 14.00   15.05   15.58 15.51 19.44 14.07 14.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 2.79   5.51   9.88 5.20 5.42 2.79 5.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 1:15.72     1:20.76 1:15.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 65 3:51.15     4:34.23 3:51.15
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 43 3:36.96     3:36.96 3:57.25
Pyraminx First round 63 6.88   11.63   13.93 11.88 6.88 9.21 13.79
Skewb Second round 40 9.09   14.64   20.18 23.69 14.39 9.36 9.09
First round 39 6.57   9.90   11.18 9.24 9.27 6.57 22.20
Mateusz Mac    Poland
Mateusz Mac
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 84 16.98   21.66   16.98 20.51 26.64 20.41 24.05
First round 85 18.41   20.22   19.80 21.82 21.06 18.41 19.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 6.46   8.64   10.88 7.20 6.46 DNF 7.84
Mateusz Śliż    Poland
Mateusz Śliż
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 8.59   11.19   12.63 8.59 13.41 10.88 10.07
First round 9 8.94   9.86   12.04 9.52 8.94 9.25 10.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 54.43   59.21   1:10.49 56.34 1:04.31 54.43 56.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:17.22   1:22.71   1:29.55 1:28.01 1:19.96 1:20.16 1:17.22
Mateusz Szulik    Poland
Mateusz Szulik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 11.45   14.04   16.26 11.45 13.40 13.86 14.85
First round 59 12.27   15.11   19.03 13.53 14.54 12.27 17.25
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 2.80   4.08   3.98 4.47 2.80 3.80 4.96
First round 39 2.05   4.71   5.47 4.63 4.53 2.05 4.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 49.17   55.30   49.17 51.02 54.83 1:00.48 1:00.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 1:45.32   1:48.86   1:45.32 1:46.88 1:46.97 1:52.72 2:05.78
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:16.87   3:26.94   3:19.42 3:44.54 3:16.87
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 2:33.54   DNF   2:33.54 DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 24.53   30.94   38.85 29.68 24.53 35.94 27.21
Megaminx Combined Final 26 2:12.53     2:16.95 2:12.53
Pyraminx Second round 34 6.10   8.30   9.70 6.56 8.76 9.57 6.10
First round 34 5.25   7.80   5.81 10.39 5.25 14.97 7.19
Skewb Final 5 2.84   3.98   6.48 2.86 4.75 2.84 4.32
Second round 9 4.26   5.49   5.24 5.94 7.01 5.28 4.26
First round 5 2.73   4.38   5.22 2.73 5.55 3.24 4.68
Square-1 Final 3 11.87   15.38   11.87 13.66 22.80 13.93 18.56
Combined First round 6 18.83   21.54   22.87 22.51 19.23 18.83 25.46
Mateusz Tomaszek    Poland
Mateusz Tomaszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 73 14.16   16.98   14.16 15.61 18.51 27.93 16.82
First round 71 14.78   16.75   15.40 23.03 17.72 17.14 14.78
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 4.46   5.34   5.03 4.46 5.39 5.60 7.63
First round 40 2.72   4.88   3.47 2.72 7.09 5.05 6.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 65 1:17.01     1:17.01 1:18.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 51 2:27.48     2:27.69 2:27.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 31.03     36.14 31.03
Megaminx Combined Final 29 2:29.50     2:35.80 2:29.50
Pyraminx First round 67 7.78   12.28   22.58 10.92 7.78 12.31 13.60
Skewb Second round 30 7.26   9.28   8.79 11.50 7.56 12.08 7.26
First round 26 6.73   7.88   9.61 6.73 6.99 7.04 10.02
Mateusz Wich    Poland
Mateusz Wich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 20.11   26.76   20.11 31.13 DNF 25.47 23.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 5.33   5.59   5.63 5.67 5.33 7.40 5.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 81 1:49.46     1:49.46 2:03.42
Megaminx Combined Final 34 2:37.38     2:41.22 2:37.38
Pyraminx First round 66 6.42   12.20   9.98 14.78 6.42 12.79 13.82
Skewb Second round 36 7.39   11.11   11.49 7.39 10.49 11.34 15.32
First round 34 7.19   9.07   12.53 11.60 7.19 7.70 7.90
Mateusz Wojnowski    Poland
Mateusz Wojnowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 39.49   46.95   50.28 57.35 39.49 40.51 50.07
Pyraminx First round 82 15.62   23.28   15.62 21.32 22.38 26.15 31.41
Michał Bogdan    Poland
Michał Bogdan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 10.79 &