Polish Nationals 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-11-17~19  Poland, Kraków Polish Nationals 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Michał Rzewuski 8.04  Igor Ośmiałowski 8.95  Bartłomiej Owczarek 8.99
 2x2x2 Cube  Maciej Czapiewski 1.47  Michał Rzewuski 1.94  Piotr Tokarski 1.99
 4x4x4 Cube  Przemysław Kaleta 33.20  Maciej Czapiewski 33.31  Wojciech Knott 33.41
 5x5x5 Cube  Maciej Czapiewski 1:02.12  Michał Halczuk 1:03.51  Przemysław Kaleta 1:04.72
 6x6x6 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:48.40  Przemysław Kaleta 1:54.86  Szymon Malinowski 2:04.39
 7x7x7 Cube  Michał Halczuk 2:43.17  Szymon Malinowski 2:53.04  Przemysław Kaleta 3:02.56
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Kamil Przybylski 29.68  Krzysztof Bober 37.93  Adrian Dębski 39.06
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Michał Pleskowicz 29.33  Marcin Stachura 31.67  Krzysztof Żerucha 32.00
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Przemysław Kaleta 12.62  Karol Zakrzewski 12.87  Michał Pleskowicz 13.15
 3x3x3 With Feet  Jakub Kipa 28.94  Wojciech Knott 32.22  Rafał Waryszak 48.59
 Rubik's Clock  Wojciech Knott 5.48  Hubert Hanusiak 6.21  Przemysław Rogalski 6.88
 Megaminx  Adrian Walkowiak 50.55  Jan Zych 51.22  Ernest Seroczyński 51.80
 Pyraminx  Piotr Tokarski 2.93  Dominik Górny 3.09  Tymon Kolasiński 3.14
 Skewb  Michał Rzewuski 2.74  Łukasz Burliga 3.06  Michał Krasowski 3.21
 Square-1  Clément Cherblanc 12.60  Michał Krasowski 12.75  Mateusz Szulik 13.29
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Witali Bułatow 3:26.31  Kamil Przybylski 4:10.06  Daniel Chudecki 4:35.06
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Adrian Dębski 8:42.95  Witali Bułatow 10:06.00  Kamil Przybylski 12:55.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Kamil Przybylski 34/37 58:24  Witali Bułatow 30/34 1:00:00  Krzysztof Bober 17/17 50:23
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 6.77   8.02    Poland 8.45 8.03 9.76 7.57 6.77
2 Michał Pleskowicz 7.96   8.56    Poland 9.83 8.05 7.96 9.64 8.00
3 Jakub Kipa 7.59   8.86    Poland 9.04 10.00 8.90 8.63 7.59
4 Ignacy Buczek 8.59   9.01    Poland 9.43 10.44 8.59 8.80 8.80
5 Jakub Kubiak 8.70   9.07    Poland 9.00 9.46 21.21 8.70 8.75
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.04   9.18    Poland 9.06 9.76 8.04 10.16 8.72
7 Szymon Malinowski 8.58   9.22    Poland 9.13 8.58 9.30 9.22 11.58
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 7.22   9.49    Poland 8.91 8.24 7.22 11.31 11.85
9 Maciej Czapiewski 8.82   9.83    Poland 9.92 9.08 8.82 10.48 18.80
10 Wojciech Knott 9.40   10.10    Poland 9.40 13.55 10.09 10.61 9.60
11 Łukasz Burliga 8.45   10.16    Poland 8.45 9.68 10.78 10.01 11.75
12 Clément Cherblanc 9.65   10.27    France 10.63 10.06 12.22 9.65 10.13
13 Mateusz Gil 9.76   10.29    Poland 10.70 9.76 10.04 10.49 10.33
14 Michał Marszałek 9.05   10.39    Poland 9.05 9.30 10.36 13.60 11.50
15 Michał Halczuk 8.70   10.42    Poland 11.30 9.70 10.27 8.70 11.38
16 Mateusz Fydrych 8.55   10.43    Poland 10.27 8.55 12.50 10.54 10.49
17 Jonatan Kłosko 8.73   10.70    Poland 12.34 12.36 10.83 8.93 8.73
18 Michał Wojcieszek 9.67   10.74    Poland 9.67 11.07 11.00 10.17 11.05
19 Piotr Tokarski 10.16   10.83    Poland 18.90 10.21 10.70 11.57 10.16
20 Igor Kowalczyk 8.20   10.93    Poland 10.75 8.20 11.42 14.15 10.62
21 Kalina Jakubowska 10.33   10.94    Poland 10.59 11.33 10.33 10.91 14.35
22 Przemysław Kaleta 9.71   10.96    Poland 10.20 9.71 10.03 13.39 12.66
23 Witold Sołtysik 10.46   10.98    Poland 10.77 11.00 10.46 11.49 11.17
24 Tymon Kolasiński 9.85   11.04    Poland 10.84 11.61 9.85 13.43 10.68
25 Ernest Seroczyński 8.98   11.13    Poland 13.00 14.54 9.69 10.70 8.98
26 Marek Majerik 9.27   11.20    Slovakia 10.81 11.44 11.35 11.83 9.27
27 Adam Polkowski 9.55   11.27    Poland 9.55 11.73 12.30 9.79 13.70
28 Michał Krasowski 10.05   11.29    Poland 11.50 10.05 11.97 11.18 11.20
29 Wiktor Smaga 10.04   11.33    Poland 11.53 10.04 11.28 11.17 11.60
30 Tomek Bogdanik 8.48   11.35    Poland 10.93 11.97 11.44 8.48 11.68
31 Jan Zych 9.10   11.63    Poland 11.89 13.62 13.41 9.10 9.58
32 Filip Miazek 11.27   11.80    Poland 11.27 12.03 11.61 13.83 11.75
33 Marcin Stachura 10.44   11.84    Poland 12.19 12.51 10.44 10.84 12.48
34 Piotr Kózka 10.43   11.86    Poland 13.27 11.10 13.33 11.22 10.43
35 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 10.74   11.87    Poland 11.13 13.17 13.64 10.74 11.32
36 Karol Zakrzewski 8.87   11.93    Poland 15.92 12.50 8.87 12.83 10.45
37 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.47   11.96    Poland 12.16 11.02 DNF 12.69 10.47
38 Małgorzata Nowagiel 10.18   11.98    Poland 11.21 11.60 13.96 13.14 10.18
39 Wojciech Weremczuk 9.74   12.01    Poland 9.74 12.15 11.82 12.05 13.63
40 Hippolyte Moreau 10.57   12.08    France 13.37 10.57 12.16 12.16 11.93
41 Marcin Dwornik 10.75   12.08    Poland 11.66 11.92 12.66 13.97 10.75
42 Marko Striieshyn 10.28   12.10    Ukraine 11.59 12.66 12.04 15.97 10.28
43 Adrian Walkowiak 9.77   12.12    Poland 11.74 12.37 12.25 9.77 12.85
44 Kacper Gałczyk 11.11   12.18    Poland 11.11 11.32 12.43 13.45 12.78
45 Michał Sikora 10.08   12.53    Poland 13.17 13.30 18.93 10.08 11.12
46 Patryk Kuzia 9.81   12.59    Poland 13.72 13.34 12.13 12.31 9.81
47 Grzegorz Szumigaj 9.99   12.67    Poland 9.99 14.12 13.61 11.81 12.58
48 Krzysztof Żerucha 12.23   12.68    Poland 13.20 12.23 12.44 12.40 13.30
49 Michał Mlostek 11.59   12.88    Poland 14.41 14.62 11.69 12.54 11.59
50 Krzysztof Bober 11.80   12.91    Poland 12.55 12.41 11.80 13.76 15.10
51 Krystian Załuski 11.01   13.03    Poland 14.51 12.92 15.61 11.01 11.67
52 Marcin Jakubowski 12.20   13.06    Poland 13.31 15.17 13.40 12.46 12.20
53 Daniel Chudecki 11.42   13.10    Poland 15.02 12.18 11.42 12.74 14.38
54 Rafał Waryszak 9.06   13.21    Poland 14.17 12.92 13.39 9.06 13.33
55 Maciej Lyer 11.11   13.24    Poland 13.84 14.06 11.11 11.82 14.42
56 Przemysław Rogalski 12.32   13.38    Poland 13.55 14.40 12.32 13.86 12.74
57 Piotr Pojda 11.58   13.39    Poland 17.10 11.58 12.76 14.39 13.01
58 Mateusz Zieliński 10.55   13.47    Poland 14.39 17.80 13.11 12.92 10.55
59 Dominik Górny 10.07   13.51    Poland 10.07 13.11 12.40 15.02 15.06
60 Radosław Drozdowicz 12.05   13.51    Poland 12.05 13.67 14.34 12.53 18.17
61 Kacper Stacha 11.82   13.53    Poland 12.94 11.82 16.39 14.87 12.78
62 Kamil Mieńko 10.08   13.56    Poland 10.15 10.08 15.65 DNF 14.89
63 Michał Orylski 11.68   13.66    Poland 11.68 14.98 12.93 18.63 13.08
64 Hubert Badocha 11.64   13.71    Poland 11.64 14.32 12.53 14.27 16.11
65 Marcin Zabiegaj 11.75   13.73    Poland 14.37 16.51 14.86 11.75 11.97
66 Stanisław Dąbrowski 13.06   13.76    Poland 13.71 14.91 13.06 13.06 14.50
67 Dominik Czechowski 10.72   13.78    Poland 13.01 18.62 13.73 14.60 10.72
68 Patrycja Michalska 12.86   13.78    Poland 13.08 12.86 13.18 15.09 23.89
69 Szymon Łukasiewicz 12.20   13.87    Poland 13.98 12.20 13.63 13.99 14.26
70 Piotr Olszewski 11.52   13.92    Poland 18.50 15.22 11.52 12.17 14.38
71 Artur Kristof 11.22   13.95    Poland 14.97 14.37 13.55 11.22 13.92
72 Andrzej Jamrozik 11.95   13.95    Poland 12.90 13.42 11.95 15.53 16.21
73 Konrad Przetacznik 11.18   14.00    Poland 15.35 17.77 13.19 13.45 11.18
74 Karol Cudzich 13.10   14.00    Poland 15.36 16.63 13.39 13.10 13.25
75 Jakub Bartos 12.92   14.01    Poland 12.92 16.09 14.20 14.70 13.13
76 Franciszek Fidos 12.16   14.02    Poland 14.68 14.25 12.16 DNF 13.14
77 Wiktor Smorąg 11.43   14.10    Poland 14.96 13.54 20.57 13.80 11.43
78 Michał Mielniczek 13.14   14.11    Poland 13.43 14.26 13.14 16.53 14.63
79 Dawid Kmak 12.57   14.18    Poland 16.30 14.89 14.30 12.57 13.34
80 Paweł Wojciechowski 13.05   14.19    Poland 14.51 13.27 14.79 13.05 17.67
81 Hubert Firek 13.58   14.34    Poland 14.08 15.09 13.84 13.58 15.64
82 Błażej Morgała 14.02   14.37    Poland 15.01 14.02 14.17 14.53 14.42
83 Patryk Skrzyński 12.09   14.54    Poland 12.09 14.21 15.57 17.48 13.85
84 Wojciech Włodarczyk 13.81   14.88    Poland 17.00 15.63 14.85 14.15 13.81
85 Mateusz Szulik 14.10   14.94    Poland 14.95 35.48 15.24 14.63 14.10
86 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 11.47   15.05    Czech Republic 20.33 19.59 11.47 11.53 14.03
87 Michał Woźniak 13.91   15.06    Poland 14.91 13.91 16.33 13.93 18.50
88 Szymon Kornatowski 13.38   15.08    Poland 14.57 16.60 13.38 16.53 14.15
89 Magdalena Pabisz 12.62   15.13    Poland 16.90 14.52 14.93 15.93 12.62
90 Hubert Hanusiak 14.36   15.14    Poland 17.38 14.98 14.36 15.34 15.09
91 Szymon Mazur 14.58   15.14    Poland 14.65 15.55 15.21 21.22 14.58
92 Przemek Sioła 13.82   15.15    Poland 14.74 15.81 14.89 13.82 20.33
93 Ignacy Zagajewski 13.50   15.27    Poland 15.84 13.50 16.81 16.31 13.67
94 Jacek Urban 13.03   15.31    Poland 17.20 18.06 13.03 13.54 15.18
95 Witold Kordos 14.96   15.34    Poland 15.25 14.96 15.25 15.52 15.51
96 Paweł Mazurek 11.96   15.35    Poland 15.27 19.26 14.50 16.28 11.96
97 Mikołaj Dorosiński 13.17   15.35    Poland 13.17 15.14 13.83 17.09 DNF
98 Artur Rzegost 13.48   15.50    Poland 15.75 15.30 19.69 13.48 15.44
99 Adam Łyskawa 13.21   15.57    Poland DNF 15.03 13.21 17.32 14.36
100 Kamil Michalak 14.56   15.68    Poland 16.02 15.92 16.25 15.11 14.56
101 Adrian Dębski 13.65   15.78    Poland 18.03 DNF 14.63 14.67 13.65
102 Dominik Wojciechowski 13.91   16.07    Poland 15.65 19.75 16.13 16.43 13.91
103 Bartłomiej Olechno 15.72   16.20    Poland 15.77 16.69 16.15 19.69 15.72
104 Maksymilian Majcher 11.99   16.29    Poland 11.99 18.61 16.60 15.52 16.75
105 Kacper Wójcik 13.72   16.38    Poland 16.37 16.72 18.04 13.72 16.06
106 Filip Buława 14.52   16.43    Poland 25.57 16.31 14.52 16.79 16.19
107 Michał Dębski 14.37   16.50    Poland 14.37 17.18 16.45 19.33 15.86
108 Artur Justyński 12.63   16.59    Poland 20.03 14.44 12.63 15.41 19.93
109 Piotr Lesiński 14.40   16.75    Poland 14.51 18.36 DNF 14.40 17.37
110 Mateusz Teśluk 12.04   16.94    Poland 12.04 16.21 18.96 17.83 16.78
111 Kacper Szeląg 13.68   17.01    Poland 21.66 16.09 15.65 19.30 13.68
112 Adam Lisik 15.62   17.03    Poland 19.32 16.53 15.62 18.30 16.27
113 Kamil Gładysz 15.19   17.49    Poland 18.90 17.69 18.06 15.19 16.71
114 Błażej Cichy 16.14   17.54    Poland DNF 18.32 16.14 17.23 17.08
115 Witali Bułatow 12.67   17.58    Poland 21.62 22.03 13.95 17.17 12.67
116 Adam Jagła 12.91   17.59    Poland 16.76 17.97 12.91 19.35 18.05
117 Marcin Popławski 14.34   17.62    Poland 14.34 23.39 19.37 15.90 17.58
118 Marek Dąbrowski 13.76   17.77    Poland 19.81 13.76 23.27 16.36 17.13
119 Oliwier Tkaczyk 14.43   18.01    Poland 25.39 20.08 15.89 18.07 14.43
120 Sergiusz Kornatowski 14.72   18.13    Poland 18.64 18.33 19.50 17.43 14.72
121 Krystian Święch 17.48   18.23    Poland 18.71 18.00 17.48 25.42 17.99
122 Paweł Kowol 14.06   18.61    Poland 14.06 33.70 15.64 16.98 23.21
123 Piotr Trząski 15.87   18.61    Poland 17.30 19.66 19.68 18.88 15.87
124 Jakub Seiffert 16.34   18.73    Poland 23.63 17.48 20.09 16.34 18.63
125 Damian Deryniowski 14.76   18.84    Poland 18.67 14.76 20.51 19.64 18.22
126 Jan Kołaczyk 15.51   18.86    Poland DNF 21.20 17.48 17.91 15.51
127 Marcin Łukasik 16.03   18.86    Poland 19.58 17.33 16.03 19.67 21.78
128 Nikodem Rudy 17.02   19.14    Poland 20.27 17.02 19.53 DNF 17.63
129 Mateusz Laskus 15.45   19.25    Poland 17.71 22.92 15.45 17.13 24.88
130 Filip Kwiatkowski 15.33   19.31    Poland 15.33 21.17 DNF 19.97 16.80
131 Filip Jurczak 17.17   19.57    Poland 18.03 19.76 26.72 17.17 20.92
132 Bartłomiej Krokos 16.75   19.84    Poland 21.98 20.09 16.75 19.61 19.83
133 Daniel Szot 18.47   19.90    Poland 18.47 19.01 21.88 21.30 19.38
134 Marcel Nycz 14.16   19.95    Poland 18.16 23.61 23.46 18.22 14.16
135 Szymon Brzana 16.14   20.26    Poland 21.72 16.14 20.24 19.23 21.30
136 Mateusz Król 17.50   20.34    Poland 22.57 18.05 17.50 20.41 22.76
137 Bartosz Klupa 19.29   20.39    Poland 20.83 20.20 20.13 23.19 19.29
138 Jakub Zaczkowski 19.40   20.61    Poland 21.49 19.40 19.57 20.76 21.85
139 Patryk Milewczyk 18.08   21.26    Poland 25.01 18.08 21.43 19.81 22.55
140 Bartłomiej Gołda 18.69   21.41    Poland 22.23 18.69 22.73 21.55 20.45
141 Kacper Jach 18.21   21.47    Poland 20.80 25.60 20.63 22.99 18.21
142 Mateusz Solnica 14.56   21.48    Poland 24.97 14.56 18.09 25.17 21.37
143 Mateusz Śmiatacz 19.03   21.61    Poland 20.65 23.23 22.78 21.40 19.03
144 Karolina Wiącek 19.18   21.65    Poland 22.49 21.89 20.58 24.27 19.18
145 Paweł Ożóg 18.83   21.92    Poland 18.83 26.54 18.83 DNF 20.38
146 Ernest Zakrzewski 17.90   22.52    Poland 32.17 17.90 25.10 21.10 21.36
147 Dawid Nowak 20.09   22.61    Poland 22.32 26.92 20.09 22.29 23.21
148 Paweł Włoszek 17.22   22.73    Poland 28.48 17.22 21.45 38.14 18.26
149 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 23.08   23.32    Poland 23.39 23.18 24.27 23.38 23.08
150 Kamil Przybylski 18.42   23.33    Poland 27.29 31.43 19.22 23.47 18.42
151 Gabriel Pszonak 20.01   24.56    Poland 20.01 25.97 24.32 27.85 23.40
152 Bartek Kaczorowski 22.35   25.35    Poland 28.77 26.61 23.94 25.50 22.35
153 Andrzej Kwiatkowski 19.81   25.46    Poland 20.97 23.97 36.96 19.81 31.45
154 Maciej Gałczyk 22.54   25.55    Poland 24.19 22.54 27.51 25.52 26.95
155 Oliwia Jaworska 22.24   25.72    Poland 28.68 22.24 25.54 33.72 22.93
156 Piotr Gałczyk 19.27   26.53    Poland 29.01 25.66 19.27 24.92 31.38
157 Paweł Lewicki 24.13   26.77    Poland 29.26 24.13 24.90 27.89 27.53
158 Aleksander Parasion 21.55   26.89    Poland 36.25 21.55 22.79 DNF 21.62
159 Adrian Alankiewicz 22.66   28.03    Poland 37.32 28.17 22.66 26.87 29.05
160 Amelia Zakrzewska 24.63   29.12    Poland 28.69 30.27 28.40 24.63 31.38
161 Denis Saniga 24.53   29.80    Slovakia 37.35 31.89 31.77 24.53 25.75
162 Radosław Ciuk 24.86   31.97    Poland 31.66 24.86 30.24 40.89 34.00
163 Przemysław Piątek 26.37   32.35    Poland 35.56 38.48 30.66 30.84 26.37
164 Jan Czałbowski 25.20   32.51    Poland 25.20 33.19 36.16 28.19 43.13
165 Mateusz Wojnowski 25.52   35.45    Poland 42.48 40.22 31.28 34.86 25.52
166 Bartłomiej Profic 29.76   35.65    Poland 29.76 36.47 40.40 30.09 40.85
167 Adrian Permus 26.87   36.31    Poland 26.87 41.19 39.13 34.34 35.47
168 Bartosz Skuła 32.42   36.46    Poland 32.42 37.23 38.74 37.64 34.51
169 Agnieszka Kamińska 29.89   39.09    Poland 42.89 50.42 29.89 36.96 37.43
170 Kacper Donecki 32.74   39.55    Poland DNF 37.06 43.24 32.74 38.34
171 Paweł Szpor 30.13   45.26    Poland DNF 30.13 46.92 46.06 42.80
172 Tomasz Burliga 39.90   45.56    Poland 49.23 48.29 44.91 39.90 43.48
173 Rafael Ulises Luzius Pizarro Solar 24.65   51.64    Chile 24.65 1:01.00 56.17 52.93 45.83
174 Piotr Niedzielski 45.49   51.95    Poland 47.20 49.51 1:03.57 59.14 45.49
175 Rafał Łysio 49.73   1:06.52    Poland 1:09.20 1:06.92 49.73 1:03.43 1:09.71
176 Mateusz Kotwica 18.90   DNF    Poland 18.90 22.47 21.23 DNF DNF
177 Patrycja Trząska 1:29.85   DNF    Poland 1:29.85 DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 6.31   7.86    Poland 6.31 9.89 7.31 7.49 8.79
2 Łukasz Burliga 7.16   8.26    Poland 7.16 8.06 14.43 9.10 7.62
3 Michał Rzewuski 7.11   8.54    Poland DNF 7.99 9.39 8.23 7.11
4 Jakub Kubiak 8.07   8.68    Poland 8.86 8.62 9.46 8.07 8.56
5 Szymon Malinowski 8.12   8.72    Poland 8.12 10.55 8.33 9.43 8.39
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.87   8.73    Poland 12.89 8.78 8.05 7.87 9.35
7 Przemysław Kaleta 8.53   9.19    Poland 8.80 10.19 19.66 8.53 8.57
8 Jan Zych 8.05   9.36    Poland 9.07 10.65 10.67 8.05 8.35
9 Karol Zakrzewski 8.37   9.50    Poland 10.14 9.38 9.73 9.39 8.37
10 Ignacy Buczek 7.87   9.57    Poland 10.11 9.32 9.28 11.50 7.87
11 Jakub Kipa 9.34   9.64    Poland 9.88 9.34 9.46 10.74 9.57
12 Maciej Czapiewski 8.76   9.70    Poland 8.99 10.09 8.76 10.01 12.34
13 Bartłomiej Owczarek 8.63   9.76    Poland 9.24 8.63 11.28 9.08 10.95
14 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.11   9.82    Poland 9.83 12.70 9.23 10.41 9.11
15 Clément Cherblanc 8.90   9.83    France 11.86 8.90 9.12 10.04 10.34
16 Mateusz Gil 9.42   10.07    Poland 10.72 9.42 9.90 11.32 9.59
17 Adam Polkowski 9.34   10.08    Poland 10.68 11.88 9.95 9.60 9.34
18 Jonatan Kłosko 8.94   10.15    Poland 9.24 DNF 8.94 10.77 10.44
19 Michał Krasowski 8.71   10.17    Poland 10.72 8.84 14.24 8.71 10.95
20 Tymon Kolasiński 9.85   10.21    Poland 10.13 10.14 9.85 11.43 10.35
21 Michał Marszałek 8.88   10.40    Poland 8.88 14.71 11.17 10.20 9.83
22 Marek Majerik 9.40   10.43    Slovakia 9.74 9.40 12.63 11.78 9.77
23 Artur Kristof 8.63   10.58    Poland 9.92 10.63 8.63 DNF 11.19
24 Mateusz Fydrych 10.17   10.64    Poland 10.78 13.07 10.17 10.33 10.81
25 Marcin Stachura 9.43   10.65    Poland 9.56 12.56 9.43 10.95 11.44
26 Ernest Seroczyński 9.44   10.76    Poland 9.44 12.22 11.38 11.25 9.65
27 Wojciech Knott 8.16   10.93    Poland 10.04 8.16 11.56 11.20 DNF
28 Michał Wojcieszek 10.37   11.11    Poland 10.80 11.37 11.17 11.62 10.37
29 Kalina Jakubowska 9.32   11.14    Poland 9.32 11.04 11.47 10.91 12.14
30 Adrian Walkowiak 9.10   11.19    Poland 10.20 9.10 10.78 12.60 13.52
31 Piotr Kózka 10.03   11.21    Poland 10.03 17.16 11.46 11.62 10.55
32 Wiktor Smaga 9.79   11.27    Poland 11.81 10.45 DNF 11.55 9.79
33 Piotr Tokarski 8.89   11.29    Poland 12.29 11.52 14.19 8.89 10.07
34 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 10.74   11.34    Czech Republic 10.79 10.89 10.74 12.33 12.90
35 Michał Mlostek 9.40   11.40    Poland 10.29 11.01 12.89 18.21 9.40
36 Michał Halczuk 9.94   11.56    Poland 12.17 11.95 10.56 12.64 9.94
37 Maciej Lyer 10.33   11.59    Poland 12.46 10.33 11.16 11.15 14.32
38 Marko Striieshyn 10.59   11.70    Ukraine 10.59 13.73 12.07 11.97 11.06
39 Rafał Waryszak 10.06   11.80    Poland 13.02 10.84 10.06 18.29 11.53
40 Kamil Mieńko 10.91   11.80    Poland 11.68 12.30 10.91 11.79 11.92
41 Franciszek Fidos 11.46   11.80    Poland 11.84 11.80 12.92 11.46 11.76
42 Krzysztof Bober 10.56   11.97    Poland 13.64 10.96 15.06 10.56 11.30
43 Jakub Bartos 11.18   12.03    Poland 11.18 12.07 14.07 12.79 11.23
44 Marcin Dwornik 10.88   12.04    Poland 10.88 12.21 14.03 12.14 11.76
45 Piotr Pojda 10.27   12.09    Poland 13.35 10.27 DNF 11.31 11.62
46 Hippolyte Moreau 10.20   12.11    France 10.20 13.42 12.67 10.94 12.72
47 Małgorzata Nowagiel 10.43   12.30    Poland 11.30 12.37 13.23 14.36 10.43
48 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 11.21   12.30    Poland 11.21 12.79 12.60 12.24 12.06
49 Witold Sołtysik 11.75   12.34    Poland 12.49 13.15 12.23 11.75 12.29
50 Krystian Załuski 11.15   12.35    Poland 14.10 11.15 14.12 11.59 11.37
51 Dominik Górny 11.75   12.38    Poland 13.13 11.75 11.89 14.35 12.12
52 Mateusz Zieliński 11.36   12.40    Poland 11.39 12.92 12.90 11.36 17.11
53 Tomek Bogdanik 10.97   12.56    Poland 13.39 13.36 10.97 12.95 11.38
54 Adrian Dębski 11.50   12.57    Poland 13.32 12.37 12.02 15.36 11.50
55 Krzysztof Żerucha 11.21   12.72    Poland 13.97 12.89 12.83 11.21 12.44
56 Dawid Kmak 11.83   12.94    Poland 17.84 13.30 13.29 12.22 11.83
57 Igor Kowalczyk 9.33   13.04    Poland 13.64 DNF 13.72 11.75 9.33
58 Wojciech Weremczuk 12.22   13.10    Poland 12.83 12.33 17.18 14.13 12.22
59 Stanisław Dąbrowski 12.48   13.17    Poland 13.29 12.83 13.82 13.40 12.48
60 Dominik Czechowski 9.57   13.28    Poland 12.35 15.00 9.57 18.47 12.49
61 Patryk Kuzia 11.44   13.28    Poland 13.06 11.44 13.49 14.09 13.28
62 Kacper Gałczyk 10.54   13.30    Poland 14.13 12.71 13.07 10.54 15.08
63 Michał Orylski 10.70   13.33    Poland 10.70 15.18 12.55 12.27 15.61
64 Kacper Stacha 10.83   13.49    Poland 11.52 10.83 15.15 14.30 14.65
65 Patryk Skrzyński 12.06   13.72    Poland 12.17 14.47 14.53 28.24 12.06
66 Witold Kordos 12.68   13.85    Poland 14.72 14.46 13.60 12.68 13.50
67 Michał Sikora 12.32   13.88    Poland 13.84 14.97 12.84 12.32 15.21
68 Wiktor Smorąg 12.99   13.89    Poland 12.99 13.78 27.86 13.46 14.43
69 Andrzej Jamrozik 12.29   13.96    Poland 13.02 13.61 15.24 18.47 12.29
70 Konrad Przetacznik 12.06   13.97    Poland 14.83 14.54 13.54 13.83 12.06
71 Kamil Michalak 11.54   13.98    Poland 11.54 15.13 14.06 12.90 14.97
72 Jacek Urban 12.51   13.98    Poland 15.73 13.66 15.11 13.17 12.51
73 Paweł Wojciechowski 13.13   14.09    Poland 16.89 14.42 13.13 14.11 13.74
74 Daniel Chudecki 11.15   14.10    Poland 12.67 16.60 DNF 13.04 11.15
75 Hubert Firek 12.99   14.11    Poland 13.97 13.84 14.51 16.89 12.99
76 Piotr Olszewski 12.62   14.21    Poland 12.62 16.03 13.69 19.30 12.91
77 Radosław Drozdowicz 12.88   14.28    Poland 14.18 14.57 14.08 14.84 12.88
78 Szymon Łukasiewicz 10.63   14.46    Poland 15.10 13.89 10.63 14.63 14.86
79 Marcin Jakubowski 12.38   14.49    Poland 15.11 14.83 14.39 14.26 12.38
80 Przemysław Rogalski 10.83   14.56    Poland 13.44 16.17 20.62 14.06 10.83
81 Patrycja Michalska 13.26   14.70    Poland 13.26 14.59 14.72 14.79 18.45
82 Michał Mielniczek 12.44   14.82    Poland 12.44 13.85 16.20 DNF 14.41
83 Hubert Badocha 11.74   14.96    Poland 14.95 11.74 21.43 17.02 12.91
84 Paweł Mazurek 13.55   15.09    Poland 13.55 16.18 13.64 15.45 16.27
85 Ignacy Zagajewski 13.62   15.14    Poland 14.54 15.52 16.61 15.37 13.62
86 Mikołaj Dorosiński 13.77   15.19    Poland 15.24 15.47 14.86 15.70 13.77
87 Artur Rzegost 14.02   15.34    Poland 14.02 14.43 15.33 17.42 16.25
88 Adam Łyskawa 13.79   15.36    Poland 13.79 15.74 15.31 17.73 15.03
89 Błażej Morgała 11.52   15.40    Poland 13.70 11.52 30.55 14.40 18.09
90 Mateusz Szulik 13.93   15.50    Poland 14.37 15.90 DNF 16.24 13.93
91 Magdalena Pabisz 14.33   15.61    Poland 15.42 17.50 14.80 16.60 14.33
92 Szymon Mazur 12.51   15.77    Poland 12.51 17.52 15.64 14.15 18.35
93 Karol Cudzich 13.70   15.92    Poland 16.45 15.06 16.26 18.65 13.70
94 Hubert Hanusiak 13.70   16.02    Poland 14.61 17.10 17.29 13.70 16.36
95 Michał Woźniak 14.47   16.89    Poland 14.47 17.73 16.39 17.28 17.00
96 Szymon Kornatowski 15.29   16.92    Poland 16.73 16.29 19.01 15.29 17.74
97 Przemek Sioła 13.50   16.98    Poland 16.76 17.77 13.50 19.59 16.42
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.76   8.24    Poland 8.63 8.38 7.76 7.77 8.57
2 Michał Pleskowicz 8.29   8.60    Poland 8.31 8.92 8.29 8.57 10.38
3 Jakub Kipa 8.34   8.63    Poland 8.34 8.61 9.44 8.39 8.89
4 Maciej Czapiewski 8.23   8.79    Poland 8.77 8.49 8.23 9.36 9.10
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.33   9.14    Poland 9.49 7.33 10.09 9.07 8.86
6 Mateusz Gil 8.68   9.33    Poland 8.77 10.28 9.37 9.85 8.68
7 Wojciech Knott 8.49   9.37    Poland 11.11 9.49 8.49 8.86 9.75
8 Przemysław Kaleta 8.57   9.50    Poland 9.17 10.39 8.93 11.63 8.57
9 Jonatan Kłosko 8.29   9.51    Poland 9.21 9.61 8.29 10.96 9.70
10 Karol Zakrzewski 8.47   9.69    Poland 13.07 9.36 8.72 8.47 10.98
11 Szymon Malinowski 8.21   9.81    Poland 9.42 8.21 8.86 11.14 11.84
12 Łukasz Burliga 7.99   9.95    Poland 11.27 9.51 7.99 10.16 10.19
13 Bartłomiej Owczarek 7.72   10.08    Poland 14.66 10.74 7.72 10.86 8.65
14 Wiktor Smaga 9.06   10.16    Poland 9.95 9.81 11.37 9.06 10.72
15 Michał Halczuk 9.46   10.24    Poland 9.95 11.38 10.64 9.46 10.14
16 Kalina Jakubowska 9.69   10.33    Poland 10.68 11.63 9.69 10.29 10.02
17 Jakub Kubiak 8.33   10.34    Poland 10.09 8.33 10.75 10.63 10.29
18 Michał Marszałek 8.92   10.38    Poland 10.89 12.78 8.92 9.67 10.59
19 Michał Krasowski 9.10   10.79    Poland 11.34 12.11 10.27 9.10 10.77
20 Piotr Pojda 9.60   10.83    Poland 10.20 11.46 9.60 10.82 12.52
21 Mateusz Fydrych 8.75   10.86    Poland 8.75 11.83 9.50 11.78 11.30
22 Tymon Kolasiński 9.37   10.98    Poland 10.86 12.75 9.87 12.20 9.37
23 Rafał Waryszak 9.36   11.00    Poland 9.36 10.57 13.70 10.28 12.16
24 Michał Wojcieszek 9.44   11.06    Poland 9.44 17.85 10.64 11.95 10.58
25 Clément Cherblanc 9.57   11.08    France 11.33 10.19 11.73 11.88 9.57
26 Marcin Stachura 10.26   11.13    Poland 11.41 11.93 11.02 10.26 10.95
27 Marek Majerik 9.38   11.24    Slovakia 11.85 10.23 11.63 9.38 16.24
28 Adrian Walkowiak 9.15   11.26    Poland 12.06 13.82 12.05 9.15 9.67
29 Hippolyte Moreau 9.28   11.26    France 11.80 11.31 11.22 9.28 11.26
30 Artur Kristof 9.84   11.27    Poland 12.86 11.00 13.61 9.95 9.84
31 Adam Polkowski 10.38   11.42    Poland 10.85 10.38 12.38 11.79 11.61
32 Ignacy Buczek 9.38   11.48    Poland 11.52 DNF 9.38 11.37 11.55
33 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.25   11.97    Poland 13.90 10.25 10.49 16.37 11.51
34 Marcin Dwornik 10.17   12.06    Poland 13.85 12.27 10.17 11.02 12.90
35 Ernest Seroczyński 9.64   12.43    Poland 9.64 14.65 11.22 12.36 13.72
36 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 11.36   12.50    Czech Republic 14.15 11.36 13.08 12.44 11.99
37 Piotr Tokarski 9.67   12.68    Poland 15.85 9.67 15.91 11.15 11.03
38 Krzysztof Bober 11.69   12.73    Poland 14.76 12.98 13.45 11.76 11.69
39 Witold Sołtysik 11.53   12.85    Poland 11.67 12.49 14.39 14.49 11.53
40 Marko Striieshyn 11.64   12.98    Ukraine 11.64 12.78 DNF 13.75 12.41
41 Małgorzata Nowagiel 11.31   13.02    Poland 11.69 14.14 11.31 13.23 15.18
42 Kamil Mieńko 10.91   13.30    Poland 14.02 12.50 10.91 13.37 15.78
43 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 11.21   13.40    Poland 15.50 11.52 14.65 11.21 14.04
44 Jakub Bartos 12.23   13.57    Poland 12.23 12.78 14.32 13.61 15.97
45 Maciej Lyer 13.14   13.74    Poland 14.65 13.38 13.14 13.19 15.48
46 Piotr Kózka 11.63   13.77    Poland 13.79 11.63 14.43 13.37 14.15
47 Michał Mlostek 11.44   13.87    Poland 15.81 13.74 14.01 13.86 11.44
48 Krystian Załuski 12.15   13.92    Poland 13.90 15.13 12.74 12.15 15.72
49 Franciszek Fidos 10.37   13.94    Poland 13.48 14.07 10.37 14.76 14.27
50 Jan Zych 8.79   DNF    Poland 10.03 11.40 8.79 DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 6.39   8.04    Poland 7.72 8.92 7.49 6.39 10.14
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 6.61   8.95    Poland 9.75 6.61 10.17 9.38 7.73
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 7.90   8.99    Poland 7.90 8.16 10.27 9.07 9.73
4 Michał Pleskowicz 7.84   9.19    Poland 10.02 9.24 9.43 8.90 7.84
5 Jakub Kipa 8.22   9.19    Poland 9.05 8.87 8.22 9.64 10.00
6 Szymon Malinowski 9.00   9.49    Poland 9.00 9.48 10.14 9.54 9.44
7 Wojciech Knott 8.47   9.67    Poland 12.97 8.47 9.41 10.43 9.16
8 Łukasz Burliga 7.24   9.86    Poland 9.66 11.30 8.68 7.24 11.24
9 Maciej Czapiewski 8.19   10.12    Poland 12.41 8.19 8.37 10.86 11.13
10 Karol Zakrzewski 9.20   10.26    Poland 9.33 12.63 9.96 11.48 9.20
11 Jonatan Kłosko 8.19   10.45    Poland 8.19 8.94 DNF 9.40 13.02
12 Kalina Jakubowska 9.45   10.48    Poland 9.45 10.78 10.74 9.92 10.93
13 Przemysław Kaleta 8.04   10.62    Poland 11.66 31.81 10.85 9.36 8.04
14 Michał Halczuk 10.25   11.44    Poland 10.59 10.25 11.95 11.77 12.00
15 Mateusz Gil 10.22   11.80    Poland 12.66 14.87 11.50 10.22 11.24
16 Wiktor Smaga 10.17   12.16    Poland 11.08 12.56 12.85 10.17 14.07
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.46   1.85    Poland 1.46 1.80 1.60 2.14 4.40
2 Piotr Tokarski 1.58   2.22    Poland 2.04 2.48 1.58 2.14 2.80
3 Łukasz Burliga 2.17   2.34    Poland 2.36 2.50 4.21 2.17 2.17
4 Kamil Gładysz 2.36   2.53    Poland 4.04 2.36 2.55 2.45 2.58
5 Mateusz Fydrych 1.88   2.56    Poland 3.31 1.88 2.64 2.46 2.57
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1.17   2.59    Poland 2.80 2.44 1.17 2.87 2.52
7 Michał Wojcieszek 2.05   2.80    Poland 5.00 3.17 2.14 2.05 3.10
8 Michał Rzewuski 1.91   2.93    Poland 3.46 2.46 1.91 4.83 2.87
9 Michał Pleskowicz 2.06   2.93    Poland 3.87 7.70 2.06 2.36 2.55
10 Jakub Kipa 1.50   2.94    Poland 3.63 1.50 2.81 3.76 2.38
11 Ernest Seroczyński 2.05   3.12    Poland 3.53 3.17 2.66 2.05 7.76
12 Tomek Bogdanik 2.31   3.16    Poland 5.87 2.81 2.31 2.86 3.80
13 Jan Zych 2.10   3.19    Poland 2.10 3.99 2.54 3.05 6.32
14 Michał Krasowski 2.98   3.28    Poland 3.49 3.82 2.98 3.11 3.25
15 Jakub Bartos 2.03   3.29    Poland 4.23 3.14 2.50 2.03 4.75
16 Piotr Kózka 2.63   3.31    Poland 3.93 3.24 2.63 2.75 4.18
17 Wiktor Smorąg 2.73   3.39    Poland 3.59 2.73 5.91 3.62 2.97
18 Adam Jagła 1.94   3.45    Poland 3.73 3.08 1.94 3.55 4.10
19 Karol Zakrzewski 2.80   3.47    Poland 2.80 5.52 4.04 3.16 3.22
20 Clément Cherblanc 3.10   3.47    France 3.78 3.19 3.10 3.44 3.98
21 Mateusz Gil 2.32   3.49    Poland 3.67 2.32 3.13 3.67 3.89
22 Michał Sikora 2.82   3.50    Poland 3.54 3.65 2.82 3.30 5.87
23 Marcin Jakubowski 2.88   3.57    Poland 3.72 3.78 3.21 2.88 3.84
24 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2.56   3.64    Czech Republic 3.60 3.98 2.56 3.46 3.85
25 Szymon Malinowski 2.48   3.66    Poland 3.19 4.02 2.48 4.15 3.78
26 Kacper Stacha 2.41   3.68    Poland 4.20 3.11 4.39 3.73 2.41
27 Franciszek Fidos 2.29   3.81    Poland 4.87 4.79 2.81 2.29 3.82
28 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.97   3.83    Poland 4.56 3.07 5.78 3.87 2.97
29 Dominik Górny 2.85   3.84    Poland 4.28 2.85 3.66 3.62 4.25
30 Sergiusz Kornatowski 3.21   3.86    Poland 4.18 4.78 3.50 3.89 3.21
31 Ignacy Buczek 2.68   3.87    Poland 5.24 3.12 2.68 4.25 4.24
32 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.38   3.92    Poland 3.50 4.74 3.38 3.53 4.82
33 Wojciech Weremczuk 2.98   3.96    Poland 4.02 3.82 4.27 4.05 2.98
34 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.52   3.98    Poland 4.31 3.52 5.50 3.72 3.90
35 Tymon Kolasiński 1.82   4.07    Poland 7.07 1.82 4.13 3.94 4.13
36 Igor Kowalczyk 3.28   4.07    Poland 10.55 4.44 3.52 4.24 3.28
37 Mateusz Szulik 2.82   4.08    Poland 4.67 2.82 3.83 4.26 4.15
38 Adam Łyskawa 2.73   4.18    Poland 2.85 2.73 4.34 5.36 6.21
39 Marek Majerik 1.97   4.24    Slovakia 4.10 1.97 4.72 3.90 5.69
40 Magdalena Pabisz 4.20   4.28    Poland 4.24 4.32 4.89 4.28 4.20
41 Ignacy Zagajewski 3.35   4.32    Poland 6.21 3.35 4.14 4.43 4.38
42 Michał Marszałek 3.20   4.36    Poland 5.01 3.85 4.22 3.20 11.31
43 Mateusz Zieliński 3.32   4.36    Poland 5.03 3.98 5.17 4.06 3.32
44 Daniel Samoszyn 3.95   4.36    Poland 5.72 4.44 4.66 3.98 3.95
45 Szymon Kornatowski 2.73   4.41    Poland 4.15 5.22 2.73 4.84 4.24
46 Michał Woźniak 3.31   4.41    Poland 4.36 4.97 4.52 4.36 3.31
47 Jakub Kubiak 3.83   4.44    Poland 4.59 4.67 3.83 4.05 5.69
48 Przemysław Rogalski 3.86   4.45    Poland 4.83 10.31 3.86 4.17 4.36
49 Witold Sołtysik 4.07   4.46    Poland 4.56 4.07 5.05 4.30 4.53
50 Karol Cudzich 3.29   4.49    Poland 5.74 5.47 3.44 3.29 4.55
51 Witold Kordos 2.72   4.51    Poland 4.68 8.69 2.72 4.07 4.79
52 Piotr Pojda 1.51   4.52    Poland 4.19 6.02 1.51 5.55 3.83
53 Michał Mielniczek 3.58   4.59    Poland 5.08 3.99 3.58 11.08 4.69
54 Mateusz Laskus 3.16   4.61    Poland 5.00 3.16 4.15 4.68 5.53
55 Maciej Lyer 3.29   4.68    Poland 4.82 5.72 3.29 5.75 3.51
56 Krzysztof Bober 4.31   4.68    Poland 4.94 5.73 4.49 4.31 4.60
57 Marcin Popławski 2.72   4.77    Poland 3.06 6.00 2.72 5.25 8.48
58 Marcin Stachura 3.47   4.79    Poland 4.69 3.47 4.29 5.38 5.58
59 Kacper Gałczyk 3.64   4.80    Poland 5.18 4.76 3.64 5.08 4.55
60 Hubert Hanusiak 3.96   4.81    Poland 3.96 4.47 4.99 4.97 5.67
61 Jacek Urban 3.95   4.82    Poland 3.95 4.67 4.66 5.14 7.51
62 Dawid Kmak 3.62   4.83    Poland 5.41 3.62 DNF 4.80 4.27
63 Dominik Wojciechowski 4.16   4.85    Poland 4.16 5.94 4.41 4.77 5.38
64 Maksymilian Majcher 4.17   4.90    Poland 4.96 4.40 4.17 5.35 8.23
65 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3.91   4.93    Poland 4.65 3.91 5.00 5.15 5.73
66 Marek Dąbrowski 2.84   4.95    Poland 5.41 9.15 2.84 4.16 5.28
67 Adrian Dębski 3.19   4.98    Poland 5.50 3.19 4.38 5.06 7.75
68 Marcin Łukasik 4.69   5.03    Poland 7.03 4.69 4.93 4.86 5.31
69 Marko Striieshyn 4.10   5.05    Ukraine 5.73 5.27 4.10 4.16 6.22
70 Damian Deryniowski 3.47   5.10    Poland 5.36 3.47 5.91 4.04 8.77
71 Kacper Jach 3.70   5.11    Poland 6.23 3.70 3.83 5.64 5.85
72 Dominik Czechowski 3.57   5.13    Poland 4.53 3.57 6.70 4.20 6.67
73 Hippolyte Moreau 3.55   5.17    France 6.07 5.78 3.55 3.65 7.36
74 Andrzej Jamrozik 4.57   5.18    Poland 4.57 5.94 4.68 4.92 8.72
75 Przemek Sioła 4.49   5.19    Poland 6.09 5.13 5.78 4.49 4.66
76 Kamil Mieńko 3.34   5.23    Poland 5.86 4.65 3.34 5.17 6.07
77 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 4.04   5.25    Poland 6.76 4.04 4.20 5.52 6.04
78 Artur Rzegost 4.58   5.25    Poland 4.58 5.22 5.18 5.34 6.06
79 Szymon Brzana 3.77   5.28    Poland 6.01 3.77 5.29 5.87 4.69
80 Mikołaj Dorosiński 3.12   5.29    Poland 5.06 4.15 3.12 6.67 DNF
81 Wojciech Inglot 4.36   5.33    Poland 4.36 5.55 5.69 4.75 22.59
82 Radosław Drozdowicz 3.67   5.37    Poland 5.21 5.40 3.67 5.49 5.61
83 Filip Buława 4.59   5.37    Poland 5.28 4.59 6.19 4.96 5.86
84 Małgorzata Nowagiel 4.03   5.40    Poland 4.76 4.03 5.04 6.84 6.40
85 Michał Orylski 4.49   5.41    Poland 7.80 4.70 6.67 4.49 4.86
86 Kacper Szeląg 3.96   5.43    Poland 4.82 5.69 6.54 5.78 3.96
87 Piotr Lesiński 3.46   5.48    Poland 5.63 3.46 9.15 4.34 6.47
88 Marcin Zabiegaj 4.29   5.49    Poland 5.00 6.40 4.29 5.55 5.92
89 Szymon Mazur 3.60   5.51    Poland 7.01 3.60 5.15 5.46 5.93
90 Kamil Michalak 3.08   5.52    Poland 3.08 4.87 4.83 10.12 6.86
91 Maciej Gałczyk 4.83   5.52    Poland 5.91 5.46 4.83 5.20 9.53
92 Artur Kristof 3.86   5.57    Poland 8.19 3.86 5.41 6.90 4.40
93 Hubert Firek 3.85   5.58    Poland 6.97 4.52 5.25 3.85 12.16
94 Paweł Wojciechowski 5.13   5.58    Poland 5.78 5.49 5.47 6.28 5.13
95 Rafał Waryszak 3.51   5.60    Poland 4.96 6.58 6.75 5.26 3.51
96 Mateusz Kotwica 4.82   5.60    Poland 6.57 5.87 4.82 5.95 4.99
97 Adrian Walkowiak 2.81   5.63    Poland 5.34 5.53 6.02 9.59 2.81
98 Patrycja Michalska 5.01   5.65    Poland 6.01 15.31 5.19 5.01 5.76
99 Daniel Chudecki 5.26   5.67    Poland 5.64 5.26 6.81 5.50 5.87
100 Michał Mlostek 3.39   5.83    Poland 3.39 3.75 8.11 10.60 5.64
101 Daniel Szot 2.95   5.90    Poland 6.35 6.67 6.45 4.89 2.95
102 Błażej Morgała 4.01   5.93    Poland 13.45 4.01 5.83 6.14 5.82
103 Bartłomiej Krokos 5.57   5.95    Poland 6.57 6.49 5.57 5.73 5.63
104 Bartłomiej Gołda 3.51   6.00    Poland 4.97 3.51 5.22 8.11 7.82
105 Piotr Trząski 4.24   6.01    Poland 5.75 14.98 7.47 4.24 4.81
106 Gabriel Pszonak 5.28   6.01    Poland 5.45 6.65 5.28 6.68 5.92
107 Jan Kołaczyk 5.69   6.03    Poland 6.21 8.03 5.94 5.94 5.69
108 Krystian Święch 5.58   6.05    Poland 6.11 9.30 6.30 5.58 5.75
109 Hubert Badocha 3.03   6.15    Poland 8.31 3.03 4.98 6.15 7.33
110 Patryk Kuzia 5.13   6.20    Poland 5.35 6.03 9.57 7.22 5.13
111 Oliwier Tkaczyk 5.42   6.23    Poland 5.42 7.45 7.83 5.42 5.83
112 Filip Jurczak 2.99   6.34    Poland 5.63 7.84 5.55 2.99 8.20
113 Bartek Kaczorowski 5.22   6.34    Poland 6.30 5.80 5.22 6.93 7.11
114 Szymon Łukasiewicz 3.49   6.38    Poland 7.49 7.35 3.49 8.84 4.29
115 Nikodem Rudy 4.16   6.38    Poland 6.43 6.69 6.01 4.16 9.12
116 Adrian Alankiewicz 4.22   6.39    Poland 7.28 10.71 4.22 5.13 6.75
117 Dawid Nowak 6.03   6.40    Poland 6.36 6.35 6.03 6.50 9.51
118 Piotr Olszewski 4.95   6.42    Poland 13.17 4.95 5.33 5.19 8.73
119 Kacper Wójcik 5.03   6.47    Poland 7.25 6.11 6.05 7.65 5.03
120 Błażej Cichy 2.94   6.63    Poland 6.30 7.54 2.94 6.45 7.13
121 Marcel Nycz 5.66   6.67    Poland 9.61 6.92 5.66 6.71 6.38
122 Mateusz Śmiatacz 4.96   6.69    Poland 5.19 4.96 8.82 8.09 6.78
123 Kacper Wilamowski 5.66   6.75    Poland 13.26 5.66 5.85 6.56 7.83
124 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 3.25   6.78    Poland 6.34 3.25 6.38 8.62 7.63
125 Jakub Seiffert 4.76   6.92    Poland 7.45 7.28 6.06 7.41 4.76
126 Piotr Gałczyk 5.64   7.15    Poland 8.50 5.64 6.38 6.56 11.00
127 Paweł Kowol 3.53   7.22    Poland 7.37 8.10 3.53 6.70 7.58
128 Jakub Zaczkowski 5.05   7.36    Poland 7.55 7.17 9.98 5.05 7.37
129 Bartosz Klupa 4.89   7.44    Poland 7.73 4.89 8.63 5.96 10.16
130 Konrad Przetacznik 5.43   7.55    Poland 5.43 6.26 6.15 10.25 13.88
131 Aleksander Parasion 6.67   7.55    Poland 8.47 8.89 7.07 7.10 6.67
132 Adrian Permus 6.48   7.63    Poland 8.29 8.47 6.97 6.48 7.64
133 Denis Saniga 6.24   7.69    Slovakia 6.51 8.65 7.90 6.24 11.74
134 Paweł Włoszek 4.90   7.78    Poland 9.94 7.92 7.74 7.67 4.90
135 Bartosz Skuła 8.10   9.11    Poland 8.20 9.80 9.34 12.64 8.10
136 Oliwia Jaworska 3.84   9.13    Poland 8.57 3.84 9.09 9.73 25.75
137 Jan Czałbowski 4.94   9.25    Poland 4.94 5.56 11.44 10.75 12.02
138 Andrzej Sasak 7.40   9.82    Poland 10.80 11.57 8.05 10.62 7.40
139 Piotr Niedzielski 7.29   10.12    Poland 17.68 7.29 9.91 8.14 12.32
140 Michał Halczuk 2.02   11.27    Poland 16.01 2.02 10.35 7.44 DNF
141 Maciej Rybiński 9.25   11.43    Poland 14.39 10.15 9.25 12.12 12.01
142 Patrycja Trząska 11.66   19.40    Poland 17.12 11.66 30.64 15.47 25.60
143 Wiktor Smaga 3.92   DNF    Poland 3.92 DNF 4.53 4.11 DNF
144 Patryk Skrzyński 6.22   DNF    Poland 6.74 DNF 6.22 6.71 DNF
145 Mateusz Solnica 10.40   DNF    Poland DNF 10.40 DNS DNS DNS
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.38   1.62    Poland 2.03 1.85 1.57 1.38 1.43
2 Piotr Tokarski 1.85   2.08    Poland 1.85 2.19 3.43 2.12 1.92
3 Jan Zych 2.11   2.19    Poland 2.14 5.22 2.17 2.26 2.11
4 Łukasz Burliga 1.56   2.52    Poland 2.55 2.55 2.46 2.56 1.56
5 Michał Pleskowicz 1.91   2.60    Poland 2.52 2.25 3.36 3.02 1.91
6 Mateusz Fydrych 2.15   2.77    Poland 2.88 2.85 2.57 3.13 2.15
7 Karol Zakrzewski 1.73   2.82    Poland 2.56 2.71 3.18 4.06 1.73
8 Michał Rzewuski 1.71   2.88    Poland 3.47 2.77 2.41 3.51 1.71
9 Michał Wojcieszek 1.78   2.94    Poland 2.34 4.83 1.78 4.60 1.88
10 Jakub Kipa 1.94   2.96    Poland 3.21 2.77 3.20 2.90 1.94
11 Michał Krasowski 2.05   2.99    Poland 2.66 2.95 2.05 4.37 3.37
12 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.19   3.00    Poland 3.51 2.48 3.14 3.37 2.19
13 Kamil Gładysz 2.34   3.08    Poland 3.19 3.21 2.34 9.64 2.84
14 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.37   3.08    Poland 7.88 2.37 2.53 2.78 3.92
15 Szymon Malinowski 2.61   3.25    Poland 3.13 2.61 3.53 3.09 4.31
16 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.42   3.31    Poland 3.85 2.80 3.28 2.42 7.26
17 Ignacy Buczek 2.85   3.38    Poland 5.15 3.40 3.11 2.85 3.64
18 Mateusz Szulik 2.07   3.53    Poland 13.53 3.07 4.13 3.38 2.07
19 Wojciech Weremczuk 3.41   3.71    Poland 3.44 3.41 3.77 4.97 3.93
20 Michał Sikora 2.64   3.72    Poland 4.10 3.22 4.02 3.92 2.64
21 Igor Kowalczyk 2.25   3.74    Poland 4.61 3.24 3.37 DNF 2.25
22 Mateusz Gil 3.40   3.87    Poland 3.45 3.40 4.55 4.45 3.71
23 Clément Cherblanc 3.50   3.91    France 4.53 3.85 3.50 4.03 3.84
24 Kacper Stacha 3.27   3.97    Poland 4.03 3.27 3.65 4.42 4.24
25 Dominik Górny 3.48   3.97    Poland 3.83 3.48 4.18 3.90 4.42
26 Wiktor Smorąg 3.03   4.04    Poland 4.57 3.82 3.74 4.65 3.03
27 Tomek Bogdanik 3.31   4.11    Poland 4.00 3.31 4.93 3.64 4.70
28 Adam Łyskawa 3.18   4.28    Poland 3.18 3.73 3.74 5.38 6.60
29 Magdalena Pabisz 3.97   4.28    Poland 4.70 3.97 4.68 4.17 3.98
30 Tymon Kolasiński 1.97   4.36    Poland 6.04 9.58 3.43 3.62 1.97
31 Marcin Jakubowski 2.45   4.40    Poland 4.92 4.34 4.13 4.72 2.45
32 Marek Majerik 2.47   4.45    Slovakia 4.88 4.95 7.99 3.52 2.47
33 Piotr Kózka 2.76   4.53    Poland 5.04 7.64 5.48 3.06 2.76
34 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2.83   4.68    Poland DNF 2.83 5.28 3.77 5.00
35 Franciszek Fidos 3.87   4.68    Poland 4.60 5.75 4.58 3.87 4.85
36 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2.80   4.85    Czech Republic 3.56 2.80 5.76 5.23 7.36
37 Adam Jagła 2.99   5.06    Poland 4.88 5.71 DNF 4.58 2.99
38 Ernest Seroczyński 3.85   5.06    Poland 5.55 4.40 3.85 5.22 7.56
39 Sergiusz Kornatowski 2.78   5.48    Poland 6.38 6.24 5.73 4.46 2.78
40 Jakub Bartos 4.42   5.65    Poland 4.42 5.53 5.20 6.85 6.21
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.03   1.47    Poland 1.57 1.03 1.63 1.57 1.28
2 Michał Rzewuski 1.46   1.94    Poland 2.28 1.67 2.93 1.87 1.46
3 Piotr Tokarski 1.36   1.99    Poland 1.96 1.36 1.90 4.00 2.12
4 Łukasz Burliga 1.85   2.48    Poland 3.35 4.35 2.21 1.85 1.88
5 Michał Wojcieszek 2.09   2.52    Poland 2.32 2.59 3.72 2.64 2.09
6 Jakub Kipa 1.74   2.62    Poland 2.93 1.74 3.90 1.82 3.10
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.08   2.69    Poland 2.78 5.06 2.08 2.27 3.03
8 Jan Zych 1.38   2.75    Poland 3.22 3.36 3.71 1.38 1.67
9 Michał Pleskowicz 1.95   2.90    Poland 2.87 3.28 2.92 2.91 1.95
10 Karol Zakrzewski 2.47   2.91    Poland 2.63 8.71 2.88 3.22 2.47
11 Szymon Malinowski 2.17   3.02    Poland 3.32 2.17 2.43 4.49 3.30
12 Kamil Gładysz 2.02   3.08    Poland 2.82 2.02 3.26 DNF 3.17
13 Mateusz Fydrych 1.83   3.20    Poland 4.03 1.83 3.87 2.55 3.18
14 Igor Ośmiałowski 1.88   3.30    Poland 2.99 1.88 4.26 4.82 2.66
15 Michał Krasowski 1.32   3.39    Poland 4.81 1.32 3.13 DNF 2.24
16 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.77   3.76    Poland 7.77 3.36 2.77 4.33 3.59
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 33.08   33.30    Poland 37.67 33.29 33.31 33.31 33.08
2 Michał Rzewuski 29.92   33.44    Poland 32.84 35.16 32.31 36.28 29.92
3 Przemysław Kaleta 31.99   34.50    Poland 32.68 31.99 36.33 36.86 34.49
4 Łukasz Burliga 30.48   35.56    Poland 40.08 37.97 33.54 30.48 35.16
5 Michał Halczuk 32.56   35.75    Poland 32.56 34.08 37.00 37.39 36.17
6 Karol Zakrzewski 31.47   35.91    Poland 35.06 36.39 36.45 31.47 36.29
7 Maciej Czapiewski 30.10   36.27    Poland 39.36 30.10 39.63 34.61 34.83
8 Marko Striieshyn 34.54   38.22    Ukraine 34.54 44.15 37.93 38.54 38.18
9 Clément Cherblanc 38.35   38.82    France 38.71 38.97 38.35 42.06 38.78
10 Szymon Malinowski 33.55   39.48    Poland 41.53 37.24 33.55 39.67 42.15
11 Bartłomiej Owczarek 37.27   39.64    Poland 38.61 39.89 37.27 40.43 41.30
12 Mateusz Fydrych 37.83   39.92    Poland 42.78 38.85 37.83 42.23 38.68
13 Jakub Kubiak 39.66   40.47    Poland 39.66 40.51 40.72 40.32 40.57
14 Ignacy Buczek 36.01   40.61    Poland 36.01 43.94 38.89 39.00 44.69
15 Piotr Tokarski 36.15   41.10    Poland 36.15 39.21 44.86 39.23 1:34.02
16 Michał Krasowski 37.81   41.49    Poland 41.27 44.28 40.46 37.81 42.73
17 Marek Majerik 36.11   42.02    Slovakia 42.85 39.47 46.02 36.11 43.74
18 Tomek Bogdanik 42.73   44.91    Poland 46.00 44.82 42.73 45.64 44.28
19 Jan Zych 36.51   45.04    Poland 1:07.60 43.44 43.48 36.51 48.19
20 Wojciech Szatanowski 42.07   45.04    Poland 42.46 47.56 42.07 45.11 50.81
21 Jonatan Kłosko 37.78   45.56    Poland 53.24 37.78 42.62 44.44 49.61
22 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 39.97   45.65    Czech Republic 39.97 49.76 44.21 59.98 42.98
23 Tymon Kolasiński 44.13   46.08    Poland 44.13 49.51 44.95 46.64 46.64
24 Adrian Walkowiak 36.96   46.48    Poland 48.06 36.96 45.69 45.99 47.75
25 Michał Mlostek 41.67   46.94    Poland 51.92 49.92 43.71 47.19 41.67
26 Witold Kordos 39.84   47.39    Poland 48.00 46.35 1:02.26 39.84 47.82
27 Piotr Kózka 44.51   47.46    Poland 46.50 47.38 1:27.31 48.50 44.51
28 Dawid Kmak 37.27   47.52    Poland 48.71 37.27 47.35 53.76 46.51
29 Igor Ośmiałowski 37.40   47.92    Poland 49.62 47.86 52.31 37.40 46.29
30 Mateusz Gil 41.74   48.36    Poland 52.26 46.18 52.36 46.65 41.74
31 Piotr Pojda 41.40   48.68    Poland 51.38 41.40 53.88 47.89 46.77
32 Daniel Chudecki 44.43   48.78    Poland 47.98 49.00 49.35 44.43 DNF
33 Rafał Waryszak 46.67   49.30    Poland 48.02 48.45 46.67 51.42 1:00.65
34 Daniel Samoszyn 47.98   49.80    Poland 48.54 52.37 47.98 53.07 48.49
35 Marcin Stachura 47.44   50.86    Poland 53.45 49.99 49.59 53.01 47.44
36 Adrian Dębski 44.72   51.15    Poland 51.00 44.72 46.86 1:01.10 55.60
37 Krzysztof Żerucha 44.34   51.55    Poland 56.47 48.93 49.76 44.34 55.96
38 Franciszek Fidos 45.87   51.64    Poland 46.26 53.94 DNF 54.71 45.87
39 Michał Orylski 47.67   51.65    Poland 52.62 47.67 49.11 53.42 53.23
40 Wojciech Weremczuk 46.12   51.84    Poland 56.96 48.09 50.46 DNF 46.12
41 Grzegorz Szumigaj 47.31   52.10    Poland 47.31 49.51 52.77 55.16 54.02
42 Przemysław Rogalski 50.70   52.37    Poland 52.55 52.03 57.19 52.53 50.70
43 Wiktor Smaga 44.12   52.38    Poland 52.23 1:00.66 49.51 44.12 55.41
44 Hubert Badocha 47.90   53.19    Poland 1:05.17 58.75 48.65 52.17 47.90
45 Adam Łyskawa 45.65   53.39    Poland 45.65 50.20 51.84 1:00.09 58.13
46 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 50.02   53.53    Poland 55.46 57.96 54.30 50.84 50.02
47 Szymon Mazur 43.16   54.09    Poland 54.09 43.16 1:13.21 55.82 52.35
48 Piotr Olszewski 52.94   55.07    Poland 52.94 56.06 55.37 53.78 1:06.59
49 Maciej Lyer 50.30   55.16    Poland 55.04 58.09 52.36 50.30 1:03.76
50 Paweł Wojciechowski 47.05   55.17    Poland 51.22 1:12.78 47.05 1:04.64 49.64
51 Michał Marszałek 37.28   55.83    Poland 37.28 49.92 55.00 1:02.57 DNF
52 Dominik Czechowski 53.32   55.85    Poland 55.33 53.32 1:07.13 55.32 56.89
53 Mateusz Zieliński 49.16   56.16    Poland 58.64 59.82 1:02.26 49.16 50.02
54 Maksymilian Majcher 54.40   56.33    Poland 55.88 57.44 55.66 54.40 57.90
55 Hippolyte Moreau 51.75   56.46    France 58.65 58.50 51.75 57.22 53.66
56 Witold Sołtysik 42.98   56.72    Poland 1:01.96 56.45 57.29 56.41 42.98
57 Michał Wojcieszek 47.98   57.85    Poland 1:07.90 58.88 53.30 47.98 1:01.37
58 Dominik Górny 55.51   59.26    Poland 1:07.22 56.30 1:04.40 57.09 55.51
59 Wojciech Włodarczyk 53.97   59.32    Poland 59.90 53.97 59.08 58.99 1:00.17
60 Ernest Seroczyński 54.64   59.81    Poland 1:08.66 59.43 54.64 1:04.50 55.51
61 Marcin Popławski 55.12   59.82    Poland 1:02.36 57.58 1:07.56 55.12 59.53
62 Artur Rzegost 52.58   59.90    Poland 52.58 59.12 58.29 1:02.30 1:27.02
63 Magdalena Pabisz 57.12   1:00.07    Poland 57.12 59.52 58.61 1:02.08 1:03.00
64 Kacper Gałczyk 50.73   1:00.37    Poland 1:04.90 54.85 50.73 1:01.35 1:06.80
65 Michał Dębski 55.83   1:00.43    Poland 1:12.83 55.83 56.78 1:00.73 1:03.78
66 Patrycja Michalska 58.53   1:00.53    Poland 1:09.80 59.42 1:00.67 1:01.49 58.53
67 Michał Sikora 58.78   1:00.86    Poland 58.78 59.27 1:01.09 1:02.23 1:05.30
68 Igor Kowalczyk 51.95   1:00.96    Poland 1:07.60 54.49 1:06.35 1:02.05 51.95
69 Kacper Stacha 53.65   1:01.13    Poland 53.65 1:02.27 56.85 1:04.28 1:05.02
70 Błażej Morgała 57.00   1:01.42    Poland 57.18 57.00 58.76 1:08.33 1:09.32
71 Mateusz Król 59.08   1:02.67    Poland 1:04.08 59.08 1:01.46 1:03.92 1:02.63
72 Jakub Bartos 55.79   1:02.96    Poland 1:03.07 59.59 1:08.66 1:06.22 55.79
73 Błażej Cichy 57.20   1:03.27    Poland 57.20 1:04.57 1:02.75 1:02.50 1:08.93
74 Paweł Kowol 53.85   1:03.62    Poland 1:12.49 53.85 1:11.88 58.60 1:00.37
75 Filip Kwiatkowski 54.21   1:03.62    Poland 1:00.76 54.21 1:09.20 1:05.58 1:04.51
76 Michał Mielniczek 50.06   1:04.77    Poland 1:10.94 50.06 59.56 1:07.54 1:07.21
77 Mateusz Szulik 48.90   1:06.69    Poland 1:05.69 48.90 1:04.58 1:14.32 1:09.80
78 Mateusz Laskus 58.68   1:07.14    Poland 58.68 1:13.71 1:03.14 1:15.90 1:04.56
79 Adam Polkowski 55.14   DNF    Poland 55.14 DNS DNS DNS DNS
80 Krzysztof Bober 55.80   DNF    Poland DNF 55.80 1:11.60 59.34 DNF
81 Patryk Skrzyński 1:00.32      Poland 1:00.32 1:09.54
82 Szymon Łukasiewicz 1:00.81      Poland DNF 1:00.81
83 Kacper Szeląg 1:02.25      Poland 1:02.25 1:21.27
84 Przemek Sioła 1:03.40      Poland 1:10.49 1:03.40
85 Mikołaj Dorosiński 1:03.69      Poland 1:03.69 1:06.97
86 Patryk Kuzia 1:03.99      Poland 1:12.47 1:03.99
87 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:04.03      Poland 1:04.03 1:21.07
88 Andrzej Sasak 1:04.32      Poland 1:28.35 1:04.32
89 Nikodem Rudy 1:04.99      Poland 1:15.15 1:04.99
90 Kamil Michalak 1:05.00      Poland 1:08.60 1:05.00
91 Krystian Święch 1:05.26      Poland 1:19.04 1:05.26
92 Andrzej Jamrozik 1:05.95      Poland 1:05.95 1:18.00
93 Mateusz Kotwica 1:06.06      Poland 1:06.06 1:11.12
94 Krystian Załuski 1:06.07      Poland 1:14.03 1:06.07
95 Kacper Wójcik 1:10.35      Poland 1:10.35 1:12.58
96 Konrad Przetacznik 1:10.38      Poland 1:10.38 1:23.50
97 Ignacy Zagajewski 1:12.01      Poland DNF 1:12.01
98 Małgorzata Nowagiel 1:12.34      Poland 1:12.34 1:14.02
99 Bartłomiej Olechno 1:12.74      Poland 1:18.47 1:12.74
100 Piotr Lesiński 1:13.82      Poland 2:23.55 1:13.82
101 Filip Jurczak 1:13.97      Poland 1:13.97 1:28.17
102 Oliwier Tkaczyk 1:16.10      Poland 1:16.10 1:16.84
103 Adam Lisik 1:19.65      Poland 1:37.20 1:19.65
104 Michał Woźniak 1:20.16      Poland 1:24.65 1:20.16
105 Marcin Zabiegaj 1:21.81      Poland 1:21.81 1:26.23
106 Paweł Włoszek 1:22.07      Poland 1:34.41 1:22.07
107 Hubert Hanusiak 1:22.24      Poland 1:51.13 1:22.24
107 Jacek Urban 1:22.24      Poland 1:22.24 DNF
109 Marek Dąbrowski 1:22.83      Poland 1:30.64 1:22.83
110 Sergiusz Kornatowski 1:24.35      Poland 1:24.35 1:28.84
111 Filip Buława 1:25.64      Poland 1:30.72 1:25.64
112 Marcin Łukasik 1:26.51      Poland 1:26.51 1:40.92
113 Marcel Nycz 1:27.81      Poland 1:31.77 1:27.81
114 Mateusz Śmiatacz 1:28.09      Poland 1:58.74 1:28.09
115 Wiktor Smorąg 1:31.78      Poland 1:52.51 1:31.78
116 Piotr Gałczyk 1:33.00      Poland 1:34.32 1:33.00
117 Kacper Jach 1:33.09      Poland 1:52.05 1:33.09
118 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 1:34.15      Poland 1:53.14 1:34.15
119 Jakub Zaczkowski 1:40.74      Poland 1:40.74 DNF
120 Bartłomiej Gołda 1:41.71      Poland DNF 1:41.71
121 Gabriel Pszonak 1:43.29      Poland 1:43.29 1:59.30
122 Maciej Gałczyk 1:44.17      Poland 1:54.37 1:44.17
123 Daniel Szot 1:51.55      Poland 2:07.10 1:51.55
124 Jakub Seiffert 1:54.21      Poland 1:54.21 2:10.74
125 Maciej Rybiński 1:56.98      Poland 1:56.98 2:01.67
126 Paweł Ożóg 1:59.77      Poland 3:03.34 1:59.77
127 Adrian Alankiewicz 2:00.98      Poland 2:00.98 2:10.73
128 Bartosz Klupa 2:03.96      Poland 2:10.10 2:03.96
129 Adam Jagła 2:30.79      Poland DNF 2:30.79
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 29.79   33.20    Poland 45.34 32.79 34.74 32.07 29.79
2 Maciej Czapiewski 27.69   33.31    Poland 40.07 33.45 36.07 30.40 27.69
3 Wojciech Knott 30.56   33.41    Poland 33.96 32.57 30.56 45.50 33.70
4 Karol Zakrzewski 29.88   34.04    Poland 42.52 37.79 29.88 33.39 30.94
5 Michał Rzewuski 29.74   35.36    Poland 34.72 37.96 36.46 34.89 29.74
6 Michał Halczuk 34.49   37.59    Poland 37.22 34.49 45.38 37.55 38.01
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 33.06   38.72    Poland 33.06 35.43 45.90 40.82 39.91
8 Mateusz Fydrych 37.77   40.04    Poland 40.13 39.72 40.27 37.77 40.94
9 Jakub Kubiak 34.90   40.07    Poland 45.10 44.43 34.90 36.88 38.91
10 Clément Cherblanc 39.77   40.85    France 47.68 39.77 40.74 40.94 40.88
11 Piotr Tokarski 31.64   40.94    Poland 47.91 39.38 42.40 31.64 41.04
12 Szymon Malinowski 39.77   41.24    Poland 39.77 41.03 42.58 40.10 44.78
13 Marko Striieshyn 35.15   41.43    Ukraine 44.12 39.65 35.15 40.51 56.11
14 Ignacy Buczek 33.92   41.69    Poland 42.95 42.81 33.92 41.26 41.00
15 Łukasz Burliga 34.68   43.57    Poland 34.68 40.70 52.65 1:36.60 37.36
16 Michał Krasowski 38.95   44.13    Poland 39.40 42.97 50.01 38.95 DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:00.81   1:02.24    Poland 1:04.28 1:01.17 1:00.81 1:03.10 1:02.45
2 Przemysław Kaleta 58.22   1:02.48    Poland 1:03.34 1:02.72 1:01.38 58.22 1:19.63
3 Wojciech Knott 1:00.46   1:04.05    Poland 1:01.71 1:04.78 1:07.87 1:05.65 1:00.46
4 Maciej Czapiewski 1:02.80   1:05.57    Poland 1:06.73 1:02.80 1:06.99 1:12.82 1:02.99
5 Michał Rzewuski 58.07   1:07.25    Poland 1:05.47 1:05.70 58.07 1:10.59 1:11.75
6 Szymon Malinowski 1:03.54   1:09.18    Poland 1:09.32 1:08.40 1:03.54 1:09.81 1:11.24
7 Karol Zakrzewski 1:06.78   1:09.42    Poland 1:13.20 1:07.04 1:08.01 1:06.78 1:14.05
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:04.21   1:10.19    Poland 1:20.96 1:13.68 1:04.21 1:07.33 1:09.56
9 Łukasz Burliga 1:07.13   1:12.35    Poland 1:10.37 1:07.13 1:18.18 1:08.51 DNF
10 Jakub Kipa 1:03.13   1:12.61    Poland 1:20.69 1:10.28 1:24.21 1:03.13 1:06.87
11 Clément Cherblanc 1:08.27   1:13.56    France 1:21.46 1:10.21 1:12.61 1:17.85 1:08.27
12 Michał Krasowski 1:10.12   1:20.25    Poland 1:28.44 1:31.92 1:18.09 1:10.12 1:14.23
13 Adrian Walkowiak 1:17.25   1:21.65    Poland 1:18.64 1:24.47 1:17.25 1:21.84 1:26.67
14 Michał Pleskowicz 1:17.60   1:24.11    Poland 1:27.70 1:25.35 1:19.27 1:17.60 1:32.69
15 Piotr Kózka 1:16.62   1:24.64    Poland 1:16.62 1:30.96 1:38.53 1:22.24 1:20.72
16 Paweł Wojciechowski 1:19.55   1:26.40    Poland 1:19.55 1:46.54 1:28.17 1:20.71 1:30.32
17 Ignacy Buczek 1:23.37   1:26.45    Poland 1:23.37 1:29.69 1:36.30 1:25.34 1:24.32
18 Michał Mlostek 1:22.07   1:26.79    Poland 1:22.64 1:22.07 1:28.31 2:05.16 1:29.41
19 Marek Majerik 1:15.73   1:27.04    Slovakia 1:29.53 1:18.80 2:00.95 1:32.80 1:15.73
20 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:23.38   1:28.38    Poland 1:23.97 1:23.38 1:32.07 1:29.10 DNF
21 Michał Wojcieszek 1:20.62   1:28.74    Poland 1:29.12 1:28.30 1:28.79 1:53.89 1:20.62
22 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:17.22   1:28.80    Czech Republic 2:01.72 1:27.30 1:35.76 1:17.22 1:23.33
23 Adam Łyskawa 1:19.48   1:30.14    Poland DNF 1:29.98 1:26.79 1:19.48 1:33.65
24 Mateusz Zieliński 1:22.46   1:30.43    Poland 1:22.46 1:32.90 1:35.46 1:37.80 1:22.94
25 Adam Czech 1:23.06   1:30.89    Poland 1:33.98 1:28.77 1:37.31 1:23.06 1:29.91
26 Michał Dębski 1:28.10   1:31.00    Poland 1:32.41 1:31.59 1:28.10 1:29.00 1:38.58
27 Michał Orylski 1:21.98   1:31.47    Poland 1:33.23 1:21.98 1:31.77 1:33.63 1:29.42
28 Jakub Kubiak 1:22.11   1:32.21    Poland 1:30.63 2:07.00 1:30.21 1:22.11 1:35.78
29 Piotr Tokarski 1:26.06   1:33.93    Poland 1:47.90 1:26.06 1:36.02 1:38.49 1:27.27
30 Jan Zych 1:25.04   1:34.22    Poland 1:39.25 1:25.04 1:33.22 1:30.20 1:41.97
31 Piotr Pojda 1:16.80   1:34.38    Poland 1:16.80 1:35.10 1:30.57 1:37.47 1:41.92
32 Mateusz Fydrych 1:28.64   1:36.29    Poland 1:28.64 1:46.60 1:31.62 1:37.32 1:39.94
33 Adam Polkowski 1:20.82   1:37.00    Poland 1:39.80 1:42.54 1:20.82 1:32.63 1:38.57
34 Marko Striieshyn 1:30.33   1:37.63    Ukraine 2:01.67 1:37.90 1:38.76 1:30.33 1:36.22
35 Kalina Jakubowska 1:28.11   1:37.82    Poland 1:50.76 1:38.25 1:40.91 1:34.30 1:28.11
36 Ernest Seroczyński 1:32.75   1:38.14    Poland 1:37.83 1:41.93 1:34.66 1:32.75 1:51.03
37 Tomek Bogdanik 1:34.05   1:38.49    Poland 1:44.42 1:35.58 1:34.05 1:35.47 2:03.88
38 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:29.64   1:39.54    Poland 1:46.26 1:41.31 1:29.64 1:31.05 1:56.25
39 Tymon Kolasiński 1:35.82   1:39.92    Poland 1:43.63 1:38.73 1:35.82 1:50.82 1:37.40
40 Szymon Mazur 1:32.13   1:40.05    Poland 1:41.14 1:46.23 1:40.39 1:38.63 1:32.13
41 Wiktor Smaga 1:33.95   1:40.36    Poland 1:56.70 1:33.95 1:49.49 1:36.04 1:35.54
42 Adrian Dębski 1:34.93   1:40.38    Poland 1:46.34 1:37.29 1:34.93 1:37.50 1:49.67
43 Daniel Samoszyn 1:28.73   1:40.39    Poland 2:11.76 1:39.44 1:43.92 1:28.73 1:37.82
44 Mateusz Gil 1:26.60   1:40.89    Poland 1:45.64 1:46.61 1:26.60 1:40.80 1:36.22
45 Wojciech Włodarczyk 1:36.41   1:41.69    Poland 1:36.91 1:39.77 1:48.40 1:36.41 1:52.71
46 Witold Kordos 1:37.78   1:42.47    Poland 1:44.66 1:42.31 1:40.43 1:37.78 1:48.37
47 Daniel Chudecki 1:37.19   1:42.89    Poland 1:42.24 1:48.83 1:37.19 1:45.00 1:41.44
48 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:27.75   1:43.55    Poland 1:52.18 1:52.33 1:44.76 1:27.75 1:33.71
49 Mateusz Szulik 1:37.09   1:44.78    Poland 1:53.64 1:53.08 1:41.11 1:37.09 1:40.14
50 Maciej Lyer 1:38.60   1:45.20    Poland 2:00.32 1:42.47 1:38.60 1:47.92 1:45.22
51 Dawid Kmak 1:43.49   1:46.16    Poland 1:58.60 1:45.20 1:48.94 1:44.33 1:43.49
52 Kacper Stacha 1:36.77   1:46.96    Poland 1:49.80 1:55.27 1:37.98 1:53.11 1:36.77
53 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:41.45   1:47.58    Poland 1:41.45 1:44.96 1:52.52 1:57.33 1:45.27
54 Jonatan Kłosko 1:32.51   1:47.64    Poland 1:46.52 1:55.63 2:55.81 1:32.51 1:40.78
55 Wojciech Weremczuk 1:46.14   1:50.37    Poland 1:46.14 1:48.06 1:52.06 1:50.99 1:58.18
56 Marcin Stachura 1:44.14   1:51.46    Poland 1:59.01 1:50.01 1:44.14 1:59.23 1:45.35
57 Marcin Popławski 1:40.49   1:52.52    Poland 2:04.92 1:52.61 1:40.49 1:47.21 1:57.75
58 Piotr Olszewski 1:44.32   1:56.09    Poland 1:44.32 2:01.62 1:47.62 2:03.19 1:59.03
59 Paweł Kowol 1:51.14   1:59.24    Poland 1:59.39 2:19.62 1:54.70 1:51.14 2:03.62
60 Błażej Morgała 1:42.49   2:00.02    Poland 2:01.41 1:42.49 2:03.20 2:06.99 1:55.44
61 Kacper Wójcik 1:50.44   2:00.05    Poland 2:18.76 1:58.70 2:02.19 1:50.44 1:59.27
62 Bartłomiej Olechno 1:56.95   2:03.39    Poland 2:06.53 1:56.95 2:02.77 2:10.69 2:00.86
63 Patryk Skrzyński 1:45.21   2:04.71    Poland 2:15.83 1:45.21 2:22.19 1:59.52 1:58.77
64 Błażej Cichy 1:56.71   2:05.56    Poland 2:01.48 1:56.71 2:20.37 1:59.81 2:15.38
65 Hippolyte Moreau 1:39.38   2:06.37    France 2:09.51 1:39.38 2:07.34 2:13.94 2:02.26
66 Michał Sikora 1:58.88   2:21.53    Poland 2:22.92 1:58.88 2:19.93 2:42.37 2:21.75
67 Przemysław Rogalski 2:00.86      Poland 2:08.54 2:00.86
68 Mikołaj Dorosiński 2:02.04      Poland 2:16.55 2:02.04
69 Patryk Kuzia 2:02.19      Poland 2:06.94 2:02.19
70 Nikodem Rudy 2:03.93      Poland 2:15.48 2:03.93
71 Maksymilian Majcher 2:05.60      Poland 2:11.12 2:05.60
72 Marcel Nycz 2:06.75      Poland 3:06.23 2:06.75
73 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 2:08.56      Poland 2:11.73 2:08.56
74 Krzysztof Bober 2:10.56      Poland 2:25.64 2:10.56
75 Magdalena Pabisz 2:12.08      Poland 2:32.89 2:12.08
76 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:12.13      Poland 2:12.13 2:15.24
77 Michał Mielniczek 2:12.40      Poland 2:12.40 2:28.20
78 Franciszek Fidos 2:13.33      Poland 2:13.33 DNF
79 Małgorzata Nowagiel 2:14.44      Poland 2:14.44 2:14.72
80 Dominik Czechowski 2:14.85      Poland 2:24.88 2:14.85
81 Kacper Gałczyk 2:17.19      Poland 2:18.01 2:17.19
82 Mateusz Król 2:18.25      Poland 2:22.40 2:18.25
83 Filip Jurczak 2:21.66      Poland 2:21.66 2:40.65
84 Dominik Górny 2:21.99      Poland 2:38.32 2:21.99
85 Marcin Zabiegaj 2:22.13      Poland 2:22.13 3:05.20
86 Andrzej Jamrozik 2:26.19      Poland 2:33.43 2:26.19
87 Mateusz Kotwica 2:28.61      Poland 2:28.61 3:21.86
88 Hubert Badocha 2:31.92      Poland 2:35.38 2:31.92
89 Paweł Włoszek 2:32.68      Poland 2:32.68 3:10.43
90 Witold Sołtysik 2:34.90      Poland 2:42.06 2:34.90
91 Jacek Urban 2:36.50      Poland 2:38.43 2:36.50
92 Michał Woźniak 2:37.89      Poland 3:09.36 2:37.89
93 Jakub Bartos 2:38.28      Poland 2:39.82 2:38.28
94 Oliwier Tkaczyk 2:39.15      Poland 2:54.90 2:39.15
95 Krystian Załuski 2:40.54      Poland DNF 2:40.54
96 Szymon Kornatowski 2:44.16      Poland 2:44.16 2:56.19
97 Sergiusz Kornatowski 2:46.34      Poland 2:46.34 2:52.32
98 Krystian Święch 2:49.68      Poland 3:10.69 2:49.68
99 Mateusz Laskus 2:50.42      Poland 2:57.72 2:50.42
100 Filip Kwiatkowski 2:52.85      Poland 2:52.85 2:59.76
101 Kamil Michalak 2:53.08      Poland 2:53.08 3:19.63
102 Kacper Szeląg 2:59.72      Poland 2:59.72 DNF
103 Szymon Łukasiewicz 2:59.73      Poland 2:59.73 3:00.85
104 Aleksander Parasion 3:01.35      Poland 3:01.35 3:13.36
105 Adam Lisik 3:04.70      Poland 3:04.70 3:48.78
106 Piotr Gałczyk 3:04.72      Poland 3:13.19 3:04.72
107 Kacper Jach 3:16.79      Poland 3:33.44 3:16.79
108 Daniel Szot 3:18.53      Poland 3:18.53 4:08.58
109 Ignacy Zagajewski 3:21.79      Poland 3:40.59 3:21.79
110 Adrian Alankiewicz 3:22.60      Poland 3:22.60 3:46.87
111 Filip Buława 3:27.08      Poland 3:47.06 3:27.08
112 Maciej Rybiński 3:55.28      Poland 3:55.28 4:42.73
113 Konrad Przetacznik 4:00.66      Poland 4:10.93 4:00.66
114 Gabriel Pszonak 4:06.73      Poland 4:15.98 4:06.73
115 Igor Kowalczyk DNF      Poland DNF DNF
115 Patrycja Michalska DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 58.38   1:02.12    Poland 1:00.97 1:03.39 1:07.83 58.38 1:02.01
2 Michał Halczuk 1:02.50   1:03.51    Poland 1:04.18 1:03.11 1:03.28 1:02.50 1:04.13
3 Przemysław Kaleta 1:00.52   1:04.72    Poland 1:00.52 1:01.59 1:04.17 1:08.40 1:11.70
4 Wojciech Knott 1:00.48   1:05.25    Poland 1:15.10 1:03.80 1:05.55 1:00.48 1:06.40
5 Karol Zakrzewski 55.45   1:05.45    Poland 1:09.89 55.45 1:03.60 1:12.20 1:02.85
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:03.82   1:09.30    Poland 1:05.51 1:11.70 1:03.82 1:10.69 1:12.80
7 Clément Cherblanc 1:05.32   1:10.72    France 1:24.56 1:09.41 1:07.85 1:14.91 1:05.32
8 Łukasz Burliga 1:02.17   1:10.77    Poland 1:12.20 1:02.17 1:09.45 1:10.65 1:18.73
9 Szymon Malinowski 1:06.73   1:13.79    Poland 1:09.71 1:17.38 1:16.63 1:06.73 1:15.04
10 Jakub Kipa 1:07.28   1:14.39    Poland 1:07.28 1:19.95 1:23.38 1:11.91 1:11.31
11 Michał Krasowski 1:07.42   1:15.68    Poland 1:07.42 1:25.21 1:13.29 1:27.91 1:08.55
12 Michał Pleskowicz 1:11.20   1:17.31    Poland 1:22.58 1:11.20 1:15.29 1:14.07 DNF
13 Michał Rzewuski 1:14.78   1:17.49    Poland 1:16.46 1:19.02 1:14.78 1:16.98 DNF
14 Adrian Walkowiak 1:11.93   1:20.29    Poland 1:21.12 1:19.43 1:21.23 1:20.31 1:11.93
15 Piotr Kózka 1:19.45   1:24.88    Poland 1:21.74 1:33.29 1:24.38 1:28.52 1:19.45
16 Paweł Wojciechowski 1:24.47   1:29.25    Poland 1:24.47 1:30.32 1:27.53 1:33.86 1:29.90
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:43.09   1:48.40   NR  Poland 1:43.09 1:46.96 1:55.15
2 Przemysław Kaleta 1:48.29   1:54.86    Poland 2:01.77 1:48.29 1:54.53
3 Szymon Malinowski 2:02.79   2:04.39    Poland 2:05.46 2:04.92 2:02.79
4 Clément Cherblanc 2:05.80   2:08.47    France 2:08.15 2:11.45 2:05.80
5 Karol Zakrzewski 2:10.34   2:22.76    Poland 2:10.34 2:25.98 2:31.95
6 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2:21.18   2:25.46    Czech Republic 2:27.73 2:21.18 2:27.47
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:19.31   2:26.17    Poland 2:19.31 2:23.46 2:35.75
8 Łukasz Burliga 2:28.24   2:31.94    Poland 2:31.01 2:36.56 2:28.24
9 Adrian Walkowiak 2:22.57   2:34.46    Poland 2:53.94 2:22.57 2:26.86
10 Marek Majerik 2:34.40   2:36.95    Slovakia 2:34.40 2:35.27 2:41.18
11 Michał Mlostek 2:34.55   2:40.65    Poland 2:34.71 2:52.70 2:34.55
12 Mateusz Zieliński 2:22.86   2:40.89    Poland 2:50.06 2:49.75 2:22.86
13 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2:42.35   2:45.42    Poland 2:46.35 2:42.35 2:47.56
14 Szymon Mazur 2:49.70   3:04.94    Poland 2:56.40 3:28.72 2:49.70
15 Tomek Bogdanik 2:44.16   3:08.49    Poland 3:13.60 2:44.16 3:27.71
16 Wojciech Włodarczyk 2:57.82   3:11.13    Poland 3:22.96 3:12.60 2:57.82
17 Michał Orylski 3:07.20   3:19.18    Poland 3:28.78 3:21.57 3:07.20
18 Ernest Seroczyński 3:09.33   3:21.99    Poland 3:09.33 3:33.37 3:23.26
19 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:07.54   3:23.02    Poland 3:07.54 3:34.04 3:27.49
20 Jan Zych 3:12.28   3:25.91    Poland 3:12.28 3:32.03 3:33.41
21 Maciej Czapiewski 2:57.76   DNF    Poland 2:57.76 DNS DNS
22 Paweł Wojciechowski 3:39.27      Poland 3:39.27
23 Adrian Dębski 3:41.02      Poland 3:41.02
24 Mateusz Szulik 3:50.00      Poland 3:50.00
25 Adam Łyskawa 3:52.12      Poland 3:52.12
26 Mateusz Fydrych 3:59.45      Poland 3:59.45
27 Stanisław Dąbrowski 4:00.36      Poland 4:00.36
28 Marcin Popławski 4:00.81      Poland 4:00.81
29 Błażej Cichy 4:04.23      Poland 4:04.23
30 Mikołaj Dorosiński 4:14.54      Poland 4:14.54
31 Marcin Stachura 4:15.04      Poland 4:15.04
32 Michał Mielniczek 4:22.07      Poland 4:22.07
33 Kacper Wójcik 4:24.27      Poland 4:24.27
34 Marcel Nycz DNF      Poland DNF
34 Michał Dębski DNF      Poland DNF
34 Michał Wojcieszek DNF      Poland DNF
34 Paweł Włoszek DNF      Poland DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:36.29   2:43.17    Poland 2:42.36 2:50.86 2:36.29
2 Szymon Malinowski 2:45.93   2:53.04    Poland 2:52.46 3:00.72 2:45.93
3 Przemysław Kaleta 3:01.75   3:02.56    Poland 3:01.75 3:03.47 3:02.45
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3:14.69   3:22.09    Poland 3:31.73 3:14.69 3:19.86
5 Clément Cherblanc 3:15.60   3:27.99    France 3:15.60 3:20.90 3:47.47
6 Marek Majerik 3:30.42   3:37.73   NR  Slovakia 3:30.42 3:37.63 3:45.14
7 Karol Zakrzewski 3:26.87   3:38.15    Poland 3:47.38 3:26.87 3:40.20
8 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 3:26.61   3:38.36    Czech Republic 3:26.61 3:32.46 3:56.02
9 Michał Dębski 3:38.00   3:50.10    Poland 4:07.41 3:44.89 3:38.00
10 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3:35.31   3:58.14    Poland 3:49.41 3:35.31 4:29.70
11 Adrian Walkowiak 3:43.39   3:59.73    Poland 4:24.95 3:50.85 3:43.39
12 Michał Mlostek 3:45.51   3:59.95    Poland 3:45.51 4:10.01 4:04.32
13 Szymon Mazur 3:50.92   4:07.26    Poland 4:15.50 3:50.92 4:15.36
14 Mateusz Zieliński 4:19.03   4:30.90    Poland 4:20.98 4:19.03 4:52.70
15 Łukasz Burliga 4:15.38   4:30.98    Poland 4:15.38 4:26.68 4:50.88
16 Ernest Seroczyński 4:25.62   4:34.35    Poland 4:42.90 4:34.54 4:25.62
17 Michał Orylski 4:32.39   4:40.76    Poland 4:53.77 4:36.11 4:32.39
18 Paweł Wojciechowski 4:57.57   DNF    Poland 4:57.57 DNF DNF
19 Maciej Czapiewski 5:02.44      Poland 5:02.44
20 Ignacy Buczek 5:21.85      Poland 5:21.85
21 Adrian Dębski 5:23.04      Poland 5:23.04
22 Tomek Bogdanik 5:28.65      Poland 5:28.65
23 Marcin Popławski 5:31.15      Poland 5:31.15
24 Przemysław Piątek 5:45.40      Poland 5:45.40
25 Adam Łyskawa 5:52.72      Poland 5:52.72
26 Wojciech Weremczuk 6:08.18      Poland 6:08.18
27 Filip Jurczak 6:11.84      Poland 6:11.84
28 Mateusz Szulik 6:15.02      Poland 6:15.02
29 Błażej Morgała 6:26.81      Poland 6:26.81
30 Wojciech Włodarczyk 6:28.11      Poland 6:28.11
31 Kacper Wójcik 6:45.08      Poland 6:45.08
32 Bartłomiej Olechno 6:54.43      Poland 6:54.43
33 Błażej Cichy DNF      Poland DNF
33 Jan Zych DNF      Poland DNF
33 Marcel Nycz DNF      Poland DNF
33 Michał Mielniczek DNF      Poland DNF
33 Nikodem Rudy DNF      Poland DNF
33 Paweł Włoszek DNF      Poland DNF
33 Radosław Drozdowicz DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kamil Przybylski 32.36   DNF    Poland DNF 44.30 32.36
2 Krzysztof Bober 33.77   DNF    Poland 1:03.91 33.77 DNF
3 Kamil Michalak 39.48   DNF    Poland DNF 1:28.26 39.48
4 Witali Bułatow 40.86   45.92    Poland 53.95 42.96 40.86
5 Daniel Chudecki 41.75   DNF    Poland 41.75 48.71 DNF
6 Adrian Dębski 55.55   DNF    Poland 55.55 DNF DNF
7 Ernest Seroczyński 1:08.24   DNF    Poland 1:29.54 DNF 1:08.24
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:09.20   DNF    Poland 1:37.69 DNF 1:09.20
9 Mateusz Gil 1:16.46   DNF    Poland DNF 1:16.46 DNF
10 Clément Cherblanc 1:33.61   DNF    France 1:33.61 DNF 1:36.79
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:45.37   DNF    Poland DNF 2:02.61 1:45.37
12 Patryk Milewczyk 1:50.65   DNF    Poland DNF 1:50.65 DNF
13 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 1:55.40   DNF    Poland 1:55.40 2:09.91 DNF
14 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:57.65   DNF    Poland 3:38.48 1:57.65 DNF
15 Marcin Jakubowski 2:01.14   DNF    Poland 2:52.59 2:01.14 DNF
16 Michał Krasowski 2:32.82   DNF    Poland 2:32.82 DNF DNF
17 Łukasz Burliga 3:09.26   DNF    Poland 3:09.26 DNF DNF
18 Michał Pleskowicz 3:11.01   DNF    Poland 3:11.01 DNF DNS
19 Ernest Zakrzewski 3:14.44   DNF    Poland DNF 3:14.44 DNS
20 Mateusz Fydrych 3:16.17   DNF    Poland 3:16.17 DNF DNS
21 Bartłomiej Olechno 4:43.07   DNF    Poland 4:43.07 DNS DNS
22 Adam Polkowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
22 Amelia Zakrzewska DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
22 Damian Deryniowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
22 Filip Jurczak DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
22 Ignacy Buczek DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
22 Ignacy Zagajewski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
22 Jakub Kubiak DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
22 Jan Zych DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
22 Kacper Gałczyk DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
22 Karol Cudzich DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
22 Konrad Przetacznik DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
22 Maciej Czapiewski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
22 Marcin Popławski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
22 Marek Majerik DNF   DNF    Slovakia DNF DNF DNS
22 Mateusz Kotwica DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
22 Mateusz Szulik DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
22 Michał Mlostek DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
22 Michał Sikora DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
22 Michał Wojcieszek DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
22 Piotr Gałczyk DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
22 Sergiusz Kornatowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
22 Szymon Malinowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kamil Przybylski 29.68   DNF    Poland 32.03 DNF 29.68
2 Krzysztof Bober 37.93   DNF    Poland DNF 59.36 37.93
3 Adrian Dębski 39.06   DNF    Poland 39.06 DNF 50.91
4 Kamil Michalak 42.04   DNF    Poland DNF 48.69 42.04
5 Witali Bułatow 43.19   DNF    Poland DNF 43.19 DNF
6 Ernest Seroczyński 1:04.79   DNF    Poland 1:04.79 1:15.99 DNF
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:10.95   DNF    Poland 2:44.09 1:10.95 DNF
8 Clément Cherblanc 1:23.82   DNF    France DNF 1:23.82 DNF
9 Patryk Milewczyk 1:30.35   DNF    Poland DNF 1:30.35 2:34.48
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:40.56   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 1:40.56
11 Mateusz Gil 2:06.57   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 2:06.57
12 Daniel Chudecki DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 24   29.33    Poland 30 34 24
2 Marcin Stachura 30   31.67    Poland 31 34 30
3 Krzysztof Żerucha 24   32.00    Poland 40 24 32
4 Przemysław Rogalski 30   32.00    Poland 34 30 32
5 Witold Kordos 31   33.00    Poland 31 35 33
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 30   34.00    Poland 37 35 30
7 Michał Krasowski 30   34.33    Poland 35 38 30
8 Clément Cherblanc 32   34.33    France 32 39 32
9 Marcin Jakubowski 24   34.67    Poland 38 42 24
10 Jan Zych 30   34.67    Poland 31 43 30
11 Michał Wojcieszek 32   36.67    Poland 32 42 36
12 Jakub Kubiak 37   38.00    Poland 37 37 40
13 Piotr Tokarski 37   39.00    Poland 37 40 40
14 Bartłomiej Owczarek 35   40.00    Poland 39 46 35
15 Szymon Malinowski 37   40.67    Poland 45 40 37
16 Karol Cudzich 37   41.00    Poland 48 38 37
17 Paweł Kowol 40   44.00    Poland 40 49 43
18 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 41   45.00    Czech Republic 41 48 46
19 Jonatan Kłosko 26   DNF    Poland 31 DNF 26
20 Radosław Drozdowicz 30   DNF    Poland 34 DNF 30
21 Kalina Jakubowska 31   DNF    Poland 31 DNF DNF
21 Tomek Bogdanik 31   DNF    Poland 40 DNF 31
23 Ernest Seroczyński 33   DNF    Poland DNF 37 33
24 Jakub Bartos 35   DNF    Poland 35 DNF DNF
25 Michał Rzewuski 36   DNF    Poland DNS DNF 36
26 Adam Polkowski 38   DNF    Poland 42 DNF 38
26 Łukasz Burliga 38   DNF    Poland DNF 38 DNF
28 Hippolyte Moreau 39   DNF    France 39 DNF DNF
28 Michał Sikora 39   DNF    Poland DNF 39 DNS
28 Piotr Kózka 39   DNF    Poland 39 DNF 39
28 Piotr Pojda 39   DNF    Poland 40 39 DNS
32 Daniel Chudecki 42   DNF    Poland 42 DNF DNF
33 Filip Jurczak 43   DNF    Poland DNS 43 DNF
33 Franciszek Fidos 43   DNF    Poland 43 DNF DNF
33 Marcin Popławski 43   DNF    Poland 43 44 DNS
36 Piotr Olszewski 47   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 47
36 Szymon Łukasiewicz 47   DNF    Poland 47 DNS 62
38 Szymon Kornatowski 52   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 52
39 Marek Dąbrowski 57   DNF    Poland DNF 57 DNS
40 Grzegorz Szumigaj DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
40 Igor Kowalczyk DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNF
40 Kamil Michalak DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
40 Karol Zakrzewski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
40 Maciej Czapiewski DNF   DNF    Poland DNS DNF DNS
40 Mateusz Kotwica DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
40 Michał Bogdan DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
40 Michał Mlostek DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
40 Sergiusz Kornatowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 11.52   12.11    Poland 12.21 15.33 11.86 11.52 12.27
2 Michał Pleskowicz 10.39   13.35    Poland 13.51 12.93 10.39 13.81 13.60
3 Karol Zakrzewski 9.16   13.44    Poland 16.90 14.22 9.16 13.18 12.91
4 Michał Marszałek 12.55   14.47    Poland 12.55 24.40 14.13 14.87 14.42
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 12.02   15.11    Poland 15.40 14.86 12.02 15.95 15.07
6 Igor Kowalczyk 13.70   16.43    Poland 16.01 17.94 15.34 19.02 13.70
7 Wojciech Knott 15.27   16.64    Poland 17.81 15.27 18.22 15.84 16.26
8 Łukasz Burliga 14.37   16.88    Poland 19.73 17.01 14.37 16.13 17.51
9 Michał Rzewuski 16.52   17.21    Poland 16.52 17.88 17.00 16.75 19.97
10 Krzysztof Żerucha 13.81   17.33    Poland 23.35 16.09 16.98 13.81 18.91
11 Clément Cherblanc 13.01   17.95    France 16.38 13.01 18.79 DNF 18.67
12 Maciej Czapiewski 14.84   18.36    Poland 25.99 18.70 16.94 19.44 14.84
13 Jakub Kipa 15.69   18.44    Poland 21.94 19.09 19.33 15.69 16.91
14 Tomek Bogdanik 17.37   18.46    Poland 17.52 18.85 17.37 19.01 20.54
15 Artur Kristof 18.37   19.23    Poland 19.11 18.85 19.74 23.54 18.37
16 Piotr Tokarski 15.26   19.25    Poland 19.39 23.53 22.23 16.12 15.26
17 Daniel Chudecki 16.03   19.40    Poland 16.03 19.05 18.44 23.20 20.72
18 Michał Bogdan 18.12   19.57    Poland 18.12 20.93 19.58 18.19 29.47
19 Jan Zych 15.86   19.63    Poland 20.27 21.28 20.02 15.86 18.60
20 Szymon Malinowski 14.06   19.69    Poland 14.06 21.35 18.56 21.50 19.16
21 Marcin Stachura 17.55   19.73    Poland 21.86 21.99 17.55 18.95 18.37
22 Bartłomiej Owczarek 15.30   19.93    Poland 16.90 21.73 15.30 21.94 21.17
23 Kacper Gałczyk 15.57   20.11    Poland 16.70 15.57 24.01 21.99 21.65
24 Konrad Przetacznik 18.94   20.56    Poland 19.24 20.78 21.97 21.65 18.94
25 Wojciech Szatanowski 18.78   20.83    Poland 21.29 18.78 20.48 33.30 20.72
26 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 18.42   21.05    Czech Republic 27.97 21.93 20.11 18.42 21.11
27 Przemysław Rogalski 17.02   21.11    Poland 22.18 19.77 22.26 17.02 21.38
28 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 18.51   21.44    Poland 18.81 23.14 22.38 23.50 18.51
29 Andrzej Jamrozik 16.35   21.58    Poland 21.53 16.35 20.38 29.25 22.82
30 Rafał Waryszak 17.14   21.62    Poland DNF 17.14 23.61 21.60 19.64
31 Mateusz Gil 18.37   21.63    Poland 18.37 22.47 20.55 21.88 DNF
32 Radosław Drozdowicz 19.66   21.77    Poland 19.66 23.55 20.64 21.12 24.00
33 Jakub Kubiak 17.43   21.93    Poland 22.21 19.31 24.27 27.92 17.43
34 Wiktor Smaga 18.82   21.98    Poland 20.20 24.62 21.13 25.47 18.82
35 Maciej Lyer 17.40   22.29    Poland 22.47 22.55 21.84 17.40 25.04
36 Piotr Pojda 19.25   22.58    Poland 24.56 25.95 19.25 19.41 23.78
37 Mateusz Fydrych 20.78   22.63    Poland 22.85 23.13 30.21 21.92 20.78
38 Grzegorz Szumigaj 19.67   22.67    Poland 22.65 19.67 24.62 21.36 23.99
39 Marek Majerik 19.29   22.82    Slovakia 19.29 22.85 25.90 24.72 20.88
40 Dawid Kmak 20.63   22.85    Poland 23.46 26.74 23.24 20.63 21.84
41 Jonatan Kłosko 19.76   23.28    Poland 19.76 22.56 22.26 26.34 25.03
42 Michał Krasowski 21.28   23.42    Poland 21.28 24.74 24.23 21.30 24.93
43 Michał Mlostek 16.57   23.67    Poland 16.57 24.64 23.10 23.48 24.43
44 Michał Wojcieszek 18.61   24.26    Poland 21.56 21.38 32.15 18.61 29.83
45 Marko Striieshyn 20.64   24.64    Ukraine 24.67 25.50 29.87 20.64 23.74
46 Patryk Kuzia 19.28   25.05    Poland 28.19 27.98 23.29 23.89 19.28
47 Franciszek Fidos 20.07   25.08    Poland 24.60 29.74 22.13 20.07 28.52
48 Dominik Czechowski 22.79   25.44    Poland 26.93 25.10 24.30 28.80 22.79
49 Adrian Dębski 23.81   25.54    Poland 26.93 24.15 25.55 2:13.21 23.81
50 Hubert Firek 22.15   25.72    Poland 31.37 25.70 22.15 22.88 28.57
51 Hubert Badocha 18.60   25.74    Poland 29.41 18.60 22.42 25.38 29.65
52 Kalina Jakubowska 21.36   25.97    Poland 21.36 25.96 27.96 34.51 23.99
53 Michał Sikora 20.73   26.58    Poland 21.02 27.64 20.73 31.07 DNF
54 Magdalena Pabisz 23.58   27.17    Poland 24.89 41.32 28.74 23.58 27.88
55 Hippolyte Moreau 22.42   27.23    France 22.42 26.62 27.06 28.00 DNF
56 Witold Kordos 25.01   27.26    Poland 32.59 26.83 25.01 26.83 28.13
57 Ignacy Buczek 24.82   27.28    Poland 28.28 45.10 24.82 24.93 28.62
58 Ernest Seroczyński 24.89   27.41    Poland 29.93 25.84 26.45 31.63 24.89
59 Piotr Olszewski 24.21   27.51    Poland 27.38 26.75 24.21 28.85 28.40
60 Witold Sołtysik 25.53   28.49    Poland 34.98 25.53 26.94 26.96 31.58
61 Daniel Samoszyn 24.49   28.62    Poland 24.50 24.49 33.39 31.26 30.11
62 Dominik Górny 24.73   28.93    Poland 30.40 28.71 24.73 27.69 DNF
63 Szymon Łukasiewicz 25.90   28.98    Poland 27.68 25.90 31.75 28.98 30.27
64 Artur Rzegost 23.33   29.02    Poland 30.68 26.32 30.46 30.27 23.33
65 Marcin Zabiegaj 27.30   29.13    Poland 28.34 27.30 28.43 30.62 32.63
66 Kamil Michalak 24.86   29.59    Poland 29.03 34.29 25.44 24.86 41.66
67 Mateusz Szulik 25.43   29.67    Poland 27.39 25.43 36.79 35.47 26.15
68 Maksymilian Majcher 23.00   29.69    Poland 24.45 34.08 32.96 23.00 31.65
69 Kacper Stacha 28.26   29.71    Poland 28.61 32.48 28.26 31.42 29.10
70 Patryk Skrzyński 24.83   30.14    Poland 36.51 27.05 24.83 26.85 38.79
71 Stanisław Dąbrowski 24.83   30.22    Poland 33.58 28.16 24.83 28.93 38.42
72 Adam Łyskawa 22.49   30.64    Poland 22.49 28.17 26.67 DNF 37.08
73 Jakub Bartos 25.81   30.69    Poland 29.45 30.17 32.46 34.75 25.81
74 Wiktor Smorąg 26.80   32.04    Poland 27.61 35.95 32.57 26.80 43.31
75 Sergiusz Kornatowski 24.05   32.80    Poland 32.60 29.33 36.48 24.05 43.17
76 Szymon Kornatowski 25.44   33.07    Poland 27.17 27.88 47.42 25.44 44.16
77 Tymon Kolasiński 30.43      Poland 31.15 30.43
78 Ignacy Zagajewski 30.65      Poland DNF 30.65
79 Paweł Kowol 31.03      Poland 31.03 31.20
80 Mateusz Laskus 31.50      Poland 46.12 31.50
81 Kacper Szeląg 31.74      Poland 31.74 37.55
82 Marcin Jakubowski 31.93      Poland 32.40 31.93
82 Nikodem Rudy 31.93      Poland 31.93 47.48
84 Krzysztof Bober 32.39      Poland 32.39 41.00
85 Piotr Lesiński 32.53      Poland 34.61 32.53
86 Krystian Załuski 34.94      Poland 34.94 35.27
87 Patrycja Michalska 35.20      Poland 35.32 35.20
88 Marcin Popławski 36.75      Poland 37.65 36.75
89 Krystian Święch 37.48      Poland 44.84 37.48
90 Mateusz Solnica 37.63      Poland 37.63 1:06.78
91 Kacper Wójcik 38.45      Poland 38.45 46.88
92 Jacek Urban 38.56      Poland 42.88 38.56
93 Jakub Seiffert 38.88      Poland 38.88 DNF
94 Filip Buława 38.94      Poland 38.94 40.05
95 Piotr Gałczyk 38.95      Poland 38.95 46.72
96 Damian Deryniowski 40.03      Poland 41.31 40.03
97 Michał Orylski 40.42      Poland 40.42 53.53
98 Bartek Kaczorowski 41.32      Poland 41.32 51.62
99 Wojciech Weremczuk 42.40      Poland DNF 42.40
100 Maciej Gałczyk 42.87      Poland 42.87 53.50
101 Mateusz Kotwica 46.77      Poland 1:12.37 46.77
102 Oliwier Tkaczyk 47.51      Poland 57.10 47.51
103 Błażej Cichy 48.96      Poland 1:10.38 48.96
104 Michał Woźniak 51.09      Poland 54.34 51.09
105 Michał Mielniczek 53.84      Poland 53.84 1:09.03
106 Jakub Zaczkowski 55.51      Poland 55.51 DNF
107 Marcel Nycz 1:07.54      Poland 2:08.19 1:07.54
108 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 1:10.70      Poland DNF 1:10.70
109 Kacper Jach 1:13.23      Poland 1:13.23 DNF
110 Adrian Alankiewicz 1:14.62      Poland 1:14.62 DNF
111 Daniel Szot 1:29.45      Poland 1:54.01 1:29.45
112 Szymon Mazur DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 12.23   12.62    Poland 12.23 12.84 12.55 13.80 12.47
2 Karol Zakrzewski 11.70   12.87    Poland 16.17 11.70 12.13 13.56 12.92
3 Michał Pleskowicz 10.36   13.15    Poland 12.02 14.82 10.36 14.87 12.62
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 12.56   13.68    Poland 17.91 13.42 13.02 12.56 14.60
5 Michał Marszałek 11.64   13.79    Poland 17.63 13.55 13.92 11.64 13.90
6 Michał Rzewuski 11.05   14.50    Poland 14.84 17.13 11.05 12.91 15.74
7 Igor Kowalczyk 13.46   14.97    Poland 17.81 13.86 14.02 17.02 13.46
8 Łukasz Burliga 14.20   15.88    Poland 17.95 15.35 DNF 14.20 14.33
9 Krzysztof Żerucha 14.71   16.40    Poland 14.71 16.39 17.71 15.47 17.33
10 Wojciech Knott 15.68   16.98    Poland 20.89 17.29 16.24 15.68 17.40
11 Tomek Bogdanik 16.46   18.25    Poland 18.33 20.73 19.93 16.50 16.46
12 Jakub Kipa 14.00   18.55    Poland 17.87 22.41 16.68 14.00 21.11
13 Clément Cherblanc 19.10   20.48    France 19.10 22.08 23.57 20.15 19.21
14 Piotr Tokarski 19.23   21.84    Poland 22.38 22.22 19.23 21.39 21.91
15 Maciej Czapiewski 14.98   23.73    Poland 18.11 34.43 18.65 DNF 14.98
16 Artur Kristof 16.51   24.07    Poland 26.09 16.51 19.40 28.65 26.72
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 26.43   28.94    Poland 30.66 26.43 29.74
2 Wojciech Knott 30.34   32.22    Poland 31.39 34.94 30.34
3 Rafał Waryszak 42.60   48.59    Poland 42.60 47.47 55.70
4 Grzegorz Szumigaj 49.17   55.66    Poland 1:03.23 49.17 54.58
5 Hubert Firek 50.09   1:00.89    Poland 1:19.80 52.77 50.09
6 Mateusz Fydrych 57.87   1:09.34    Poland 1:24.37 1:05.79 57.87
7 Michał Mlostek 1:06.14   1:11.06    Poland 1:12.73 1:14.31 1:06.14
8 Artur Kristof 1:06.99   1:16.30    Poland 1:06.99 1:23.02 1:18.89
9 Clément Cherblanc 1:07.90   1:22.70    France 1:39.57 1:07.90 1:20.62
10 Karol Zakrzewski 1:07.32   1:24.98    Poland 1:10.66 1:56.97 1:07.32
11 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:45.34   1:48.88    Czech Republic 1:45.34 1:53.98 1:47.32
12 Michał Krasowski 1:33.71   1:51.14    Poland 2:11.52 1:48.19 1:33.71
13 Sergiusz Kornatowski 1:34.12   1:54.32    Poland 2:16.79 1:34.12 1:52.05
14 Witold Sołtysik 2:36.54      Poland 2:36.54
15 Mateusz Szulik 3:41.95      Poland 3:41.95
16 Stanisław Dąbrowski DNF      Poland DNF
16 Szymon Kornatowski DNF      Poland DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 3.95   NR 6.30    Poland 7.80 5.41 10.60 5.70 3.95
2 Przemysław Rogalski 6.44   7.27    Poland 8.52 6.44 6.71 7.37 7.72
3 Hubert Hanusiak 6.68   7.62    Poland 7.61 6.68 9.50 7.51 7.74
4 Clément Cherblanc 7.19   8.26    France 7.62 7.19 8.68 8.48 DNF
5 Michał Mlostek 7.68   8.84    Poland 8.51 9.82 8.51 7.68 9.51
6 Marcin Jakubowski 7.33   8.97    Poland 9.16 8.57 9.19 DNF 7.33
7 Wojciech Włodarczyk 7.69   9.02    Poland 9.55 7.78 9.74 7.69 11.16
8 Bruno Kurdybowicz 8.68   10.32    Poland 8.68 11.57 9.50 13.82 9.89
9 Patrycja Michalska 9.22   10.44    Poland 9.22 DNF 10.89 10.26 10.18
10 Mateusz Kotwica 8.16   10.79    Poland 10.26 8.16 10.17 11.93 13.60
11 Szymon Malinowski 11.50   12.10    Poland 16.83 11.50 12.94 11.80 11.55
12 Daniel Chudecki 11.31   12.27    Poland 12.78 14.83 11.31 11.46 12.58
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.03   12.71    Poland 12.32 13.78 12.03 17.75 9.03
14 Marcin Popławski 10.46   12.75    Poland 12.59 13.53 12.12 10.46 DNF
15 Ignacy Zagajewski 11.47   13.83    Poland 16.04 13.11 12.35 20.92 11.47
16 Paweł Kowol 11.43   14.19    Poland 13.16 11.43 15.31 18.73 14.11
17 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 11.85   14.86    Czech Republic DNF 17.63 14.70 11.85 12.24
18 Bartłomiej Owczarek 11.10   15.05    Poland 12.63 17.56 15.36 17.17 11.10
19 Franciszek Fidos 9.53   15.54    Poland DNF 13.15 9.53 20.84 12.63
20 Tymon Kolasiński 13.05   15.78    Poland 13.05 17.66 14.70 14.98 24.27
21 Łukasz Burliga 11.56   16.43    Poland 19.48 14.24 DNF 15.57 11.56
22 Maksymilian Majcher 14.82   16.52    Poland 17.07 17.23 29.74 14.82 15.27
23 Michał Sikora 15.18   17.78    Poland DNF 18.48 17.85 15.18 17.01
24 Marcel Nycz 15.24   18.72    Poland 19.16 18.28 38.69 15.24 18.72
25 Wiktor Smorąg 14.88   18.76    Poland 19.64 21.59 19.56 17.07 14.88
26 Jan Zych 14.04   24.92    Poland 17.45 21.53 DNF 35.79 14.04
27 Marcin Stachura 14.89   DNF    Poland 14.89 16.32 15.94 DNF DNF
28 Dominik Czechowski 21.89      Poland DNF 21.89
29 Paweł Wojciechowski 22.39      Poland DNF 22.39
30 Krystian Załuski 24.32      Poland 40.66 24.32
31 Maciej Kawiński 25.50      Poland 25.54 25.50
32 Michał Rzewuski 26.75      Poland DNF 26.75
33 Patryk Skrzyński 26.86      Poland 26.86 33.37
34 Tomek Bogdanik 28.57      Poland 28.57 DNF
35 Sergiusz Kornatowski 31.29      Poland 38.51 31.29
36 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 36.14      Poland 1:18.02 36.14
37 Kacper Wilamowski 38.68      Poland 38.68 DNF
38 Marcin Łukasik 48.57      Poland 48.57 DNF
39 Andrzej Jamrozik DNF      Poland DNF DNF
39 Jakub Bartos DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 4.25   5.48    Poland 5.57 4.25 7.97 6.10 4.76
2 Hubert Hanusiak 5.71   6.21    Poland 6.04 5.71 6.37 6.22 8.43
3 Przemysław Rogalski 6.19   6.88    Poland 6.57 7.45 6.19 7.14 6.93
4 Wojciech Włodarczyk 7.34   8.00    Poland 7.34 7.89 7.94 8.18 9.30
5 Clément Cherblanc 6.76   8.14    France 6.91 6.76 8.88 9.93 8.63
6 Michał Mlostek 7.57   8.46    Poland 7.97 8.49 8.93 7.57 10.61
7 Bruno Kurdybowicz 7.40   9.27    Poland 7.40 8.41 10.68 10.15 9.26
8 Marcin Jakubowski 7.80   DNF    Poland 7.80 DNF 8.99 DNF 9.97
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 45.59   46.98   NR  Poland 45.59 46.45 49.83 46.99 47.49
2 Ernest Seroczyński 44.60   48.62    Poland 52.76 50.83 48.59 46.45 44.60
3 Adrian Walkowiak 44.36   54.96    Poland 51.30 44.36 1:04.40 55.37 58.21
4 Artur Kristof 51.30   57.21    Poland 59.59 51.30 53.78 1:02.32 58.25
5 Clément Cherblanc 53.07   58.46    France 56.96 53.07 58.59 1:02.81 59.84
6 Maksymilian Majcher 57.67   1:00.44    Poland 58.36 1:02.18 1:00.79 57.67 1:05.90
7 Maciej Lyer 59.06   1:01.31    Poland 59.92 59.06 1:01.61 1:02.40 1:02.51
8 Filip Miazek 55.06   1:02.55    Poland 1:05.53 1:04.11 1:07.13 55.06 58.00
9 Michał Pleskowicz 56.98   1:02.55    Poland 1:05.81 1:03.27 56.98 58.57 1:07.64
10 Łukasz Burliga 54.11   1:02.69    Poland 54.11 57.27 1:17.10 56.09 1:14.71
11 Hippolyte Moreau 54.08   1:03.60    France 59.27 1:07.19 1:04.61 54.08 1:06.93
12 Szymon Malinowski 1:01.09   1:07.70    Poland 1:06.23 1:09.20 1:15.04 1:07.67 1:01.09
13 Bartłomiej Owczarek 58.94   1:08.13    Poland 1:10.75 1:05.64 1:08.01 58.94 DNF
14 Dawid Kmak 1:05.45   1:08.74    Poland 1:07.60 1:16.27 1:11.53 1:07.09 1:05.45
15 Mikołaj Dorosiński 1:05.27   1:09.26    Poland 1:13.54 1:12.06 1:07.93 1:07.79 1:05.27
16 Maciej Czapiewski 1:01.29   1:10.21    Poland 1:13.61 1:01.29 1:05.56 1:11.46 1:19.96
17 Michał Halczuk 1:05.55   1:10.96    Poland 1:14.38 1:12.94 1:05.55 1:06.42 1:13.51
18 Michał Mlostek 1:09.93   1:15.86    Poland 1:09.93 1:16.40 1:15.20 1:15.98 1:19.01
19 Michał Wojcieszek 1:13.35   1:17.09    Poland 1:17.19 1:18.88 1:15.51 1:18.56 1:13.35
20 Michał Mielniczek 1:15.04   1:20.78    Poland 1:18.92 1:15.04 1:22.15 1:21.28 1:34.98
21 Wojciech Knott 1:14.79   1:21.04    Poland 1:14.79 1:21.99 1:30.83 1:21.64 1:19.50
22 Mateusz Gil 1:10.56   1:21.16    Poland 1:23.84 1:10.56 1:21.10 1:20.79 1:21.60
23 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:21.89   1:24.25    Poland 1:25.56 1:29.28 1:23.22 1:23.98 1:21.89
24 Marek Majerik 1:13.31   1:24.52    Slovakia 1:13.31 1:32.39 1:29.07 1:18.64 1:25.84
25 Marcin Stachura 1:18.71   1:25.10    Poland 1:24.55 1:33.43 1:26.94 1:18.71 1:23.80
26 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:21.86   1:30.29    Czech Republic 1:38.02 1:21.86 1:34.77 1:32.84 1:23.27
27 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:24.11   1:31.09    Poland 1:28.64 1:24.11 1:34.65 1:31.66 1:32.97
28 Tomek Bogdanik 1:27.24   1:31.65    Poland 1:40.09 1:27.24 1:29.96 1:35.52 1:29.47
29 Andrzej Jamrozik 1:25.72   1:33.02    Poland 1:34.66 1:25.72 1:33.09 1:31.32 1:45.12
30 Kacper Wójcik 1:28.87   1:33.96    Poland 1:38.41 1:28.87 2:01.35 1:33.98 1:29.50
31 Magdalena Pabisz 1:29.37   1:34.27    Poland 1:37.27 1:29.37 1:31.96 1:44.70 1:33.58
32 Patrycja Michalska 1:23.43   1:34.86    Poland 1:52.06 1:31.50 1:49.29 1:23.43 1:23.79
33 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:33.90   1:35.04    Poland 1:34.24 1:36.95 1:33.90 1:35.39 1:35.49
34 Michał Krasowski 1:30.84   1:35.26    Poland 1:31.72 1:47.52 1:39.34 1:34.71 1:30.84
35 Patryk Skrzyński 1:47.65   1:53.63    Poland 1:53.15 1:58.17 1:47.65 2:05.66 1:49.57
36 Mateusz Szulik 1:43.55   1:56.26    Poland 1:57.66 2:05.94 1:59.89 1:43.55 1:51.22
37 Michał Sikora 1:34.70   1:56.27    Poland 1:46.66 1:34.70 2:02.21 1:59.94 2:18.87
38 Szymon Kornatowski 1:50.92   1:56.56    Poland 1:56.33 2:00.04 1:58.17 1:55.18 1:50.92
39 Hubert Firek 1:49.44   1:57.71    Poland 2:05.58 1:56.81 1:51.52 2:04.79 1:49.44
40 Michał Orylski 1:38.76   2:05.59    Poland 2:07.61 1:38.76 1:57.82 2:11.35 2:19.48
41 Jakub Bartos 1:45.67   2:07.11    Poland 2:03.94 1:45.67 2:19.07 2:11.56 2:05.82
42 Kacper Szeląg 1:39.85   2:10.76    Poland 2:00.04 1:39.85 2:17.93 2:19.14 2:14.30
43 Filip Buława 1:51.40   2:12.55    Poland 1:51.40 1:58.57 2:36.48 2:17.01 2:22.06
44 Adrian Dębski 1:47.31   2:20.06    Poland 2:21.80 1:47.31 2:41.33 2:02.14 2:36.24
45 Sergiusz Kornatowski 1:53.95   2:22.72    Poland 2:37.21 1:53.95 2:30.16 2:13.40 2:24.61
46 Hubert Hanusiak 2:01.82      Poland 2:01.82 2:13.98
47 Jakub Kubiak 2:02.02      Poland 2:02.02 2:16.30
48 Michał Woźniak 2:04.40      Poland 2:11.54 2:04.40
49 Wojciech Weremczuk 2:06.87      Poland 2:07.61 2:06.87
50 Hubert Badocha 2:06.88      Poland 2:23.38 2:06.88
51 Marcin Popławski 2:07.49      Poland 2:07.49 2:23.96
52 Błażej Cichy 2:07.65      Poland 2:07.65 2:59.34
53 Jacek Urban 2:10.61      Poland 2:10.61 2:18.16
54 Witold Sołtysik 2:10.96      Poland 2:28.17 2:10.96
55 Franciszek Fidos 2:11.79      Poland 2:11.79 2:26.66
56 Paweł Wojciechowski 2:16.47      Poland 2:30.62 2:16.47
57 Krystian Załuski 2:16.65      Poland 2:16.65 3:04.08
58 Igor Ośmiałowski 2:18.27      Poland 2:45.16 2:18.27
59 Marcel Nycz 2:19.04      Poland 2:19.04 3:44.38
60 Paweł Ożóg 2:22.56      Poland 2:27.23 2:22.56
61 Ignacy Zagajewski 2:29.81      Poland 2:43.98 2:29.81
62 Amelia Zakrzewska 2:34.78      Poland DNF 2:34.78
63 Mateusz Kotwica 2:35.00      Poland 2:35.00 2:47.26
64 Marek Dąbrowski 2:43.35      Poland 2:43.35 3:07.82
65 Marcin Zabiegaj 2:45.68      Poland 2:45.68 3:16.02
66 Mateusz Fydrych 2:49.15      Poland 2:49.15 2:59.05
67 Bartosz Klupa 2:51.26      Poland 2:51.26 3:08.79
68 Ignacy Buczek 2:57.50      Poland 2:58.97 2:57.50
69 Wiktor Smorąg 2:58.60      Poland 3:09.35 2:58.60
70 Marcin Łukasik 3:07.59      Poland 3:15.26 3:07.59
71 Szymon Łukasiewicz 3:13.08      Poland 3:13.08 3:38.73
72 Mateusz Król 3:14.42      Poland 3:14.42 3:18.11
73 Mateusz Laskus 3:20.36      Poland 3:20.36 3:43.50
74 Daniel Szot 3:39.26      Poland 3:44.11 3:39.26
75 Paweł Włoszek 3:44.97      Poland DNF 3:44.97
76 Aleksander Parasion 3:47.69      Poland DNF 3:47.69
77 Adrian Alankiewicz DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Adrian Walkowiak 46.29   50.55    Poland 46.29 54.20 50.76 48.30 52.58
2 Jan Zych 44.46   51.22    Poland 49.10 56.24 53.39 51.17 44.46
3 Ernest Seroczyński 43.47   51.80    Poland 54.70 47.93 54.96 43.47 52.76
4 Maciej Lyer 55.65   56.44    Poland 56.04 55.65 56.75 1:04.84 56.54
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 54.49   58.05    Poland 1:17.48 58.92 1:00.55 54.49 54.69
6 Maksymilian Majcher 56.61   58.63    Poland 56.61 57.98 58.31 59.70 59.59
7 Artur Kristof 55.54   58.72    Poland 59.64 58.05 55.54 1:07.07 58.47
8 Clément Cherblanc 52.86   1:00.49    France 1:01.32 58.48 1:01.68 1:05.05 52.86
9 Michał Pleskowicz 51.77   1:01.48    Poland 1:03.94 1:04.24 51.77 1:07.24 56.25
10 Łukasz Burliga 55.76   1:02.47    Poland 1:03.90 1:05.66 1:03.11 1:00.40 55.76
11 Filip Miazek 58.52   1:02.58    Poland 1:06.71 1:03.09 59.88 58.52 1:04.76
12 Hippolyte Moreau 56.32   1:04.74    France 1:05.42 1:04.72 56.32 1:10.24 1:04.09
13 Mikołaj Dorosiński 1:04.40   1:10.74    Poland 1:14.12 DNF 1:11.56 1:06.54 1:04.40
14 Maciej Czapiewski 1:03.99   1:11.03    Poland 1:29.18 1:17.35 1:03.99 1:07.55 1:08.19
15 Dawid Kmak 1:05.05   1:11.33    Poland 1:09.97 1:13.75 1:11.63 1:12.40 1:05.05
16 Szymon Malinowski 1:12.70   1:15.04    Poland 1:17.31 1:12.70 1:22.89 1:14.41 1:13.40
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.82   3.20    Poland 4.07 2.88 3.29 2.82 3.44
2 Dominik Górny 1.93   3.24    Poland 3.76 2.27 3.70 1.93 5.06
3 Tymon Kolasiński 2.71   3.39    Poland 3.81 3.60 2.75 4.54 2.71
4 Mateusz Kotwica 2.97   3.51    Poland 2.97 4.40 3.09 DNF 3.05
5 Marko Striieshyn 2.68   3.77    Ukraine 2.68 4.86 2.68 3.76 9.59
6 Michał Mlostek 3.37   4.13    Poland 8.07 4.87 3.97 3.56 3.37
7 Maciej Czapiewski 2.74   4.14    Poland 6.07 3.63 3.20 2.74 5.60
8 Piotr Tokarski 2.50   4.16    Poland 4.73 4.02 4.18 2.50 4.29
9 Jakub Kipa 3.97   4.25    Poland 3.97 4.00 4.87 4.26 4.49
10 Mateusz Laskus 3.70   4.33    Poland 3.74 6.18 3.75 5.50 3.70
11 Piotr Pojda 3.52   4.50    Poland 4.50 5.45 3.52 8.99 3.56
12 Mateusz Gil 4.14   4.50    Poland 5.61 4.84 4.28 4.39 4.14
13 Michał Sikora 3.97   4.60    Poland 3.99 3.97 7.86 4.17 5.64
14 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.94   4.69    Poland 4.65 5.94 3.94 4.35 5.08
15 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.33   4.89    Poland 4.33 4.82 7.75 4.78 5.08
16 Jonatan Kłosko 4.11   4.90    Poland 4.11 6.29 5.27 4.62 4.81
17 Przemysław Rogalski 3.39   4.96    Poland 4.77 4.86 5.57 3.39 5.24
18 Michał Krasowski 4.01   5.02    Poland 4.03 6.08 6.70 4.01 4.95
19 Piotr Olszewski 3.57   5.32    Poland 6.37 5.82 8.86 3.57 3.78
20 Jan Zych 3.42   5.41    Poland 6.47 3.42 6.10 3.65 7.82
21 Piotr Kózka 3.74   5.42    Poland 4.95 6.99 9.64 4.32 3.74
22 Szymon Malinowski 3.67   5.43    Poland 5.42 7.62 5.84 3.67 5.04
23 Ernest Seroczyński 5.16   5.51    Poland 5.84 6.22 5.16 5.21 5.47
24 Łukasz Burliga 4.42   5.58    Poland 6.64 4.70 5.41 4.42 6.88
25 Clément Cherblanc 2.83   5.60    France 7.95 3.94 9.01 2.83 4.90
26 Michał Wojcieszek 5.17   5.83    Poland 5.87 5.17 5.85 5.78 7.79
27 Ignacy Zagajewski 5.02   5.93    Poland 6.88 6.05 6.04 5.70 5.02
28 Magdalena Pabisz 4.27   5.96    Poland 7.15 10.19 5.47 5.25 4.27
29 Adam Jagła 4.00   6.03    Poland 11.56 7.58 4.32 4.00 6.19
30 Michał Woźniak 4.72   6.03    Poland 5.31 16.99 5.82 4.72 6.96
31 Michał Rzewuski 4.47   6.16    Poland 4.47 7.93 7.69 6.22 4.56
32 Adam Łyskawa 4.86   6.20    Poland 5.73 7.28 6.34 6.54 4.86
33 Filip Buława 3.98   6.46    Poland 8.32 4.92 7.80 3.98 6.65
34 Paweł Kowol 5.38   6.63    Poland 5.40 7.32 7.17 7.97 5.38
35 Kacper Szeląg 6.00   6.69    Poland 8.35 7.07 6.74 6.00 6.26
36 Dawid Kmak 4.88   7.01    Poland 7.97 6.93 4.88 9.19 6.12
37 Jakub Bartos 6.20   7.03    Poland 6.20 6.64 8.02 8.03 6.42
38 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.83   7.13    Poland 8.57 6.32 8.20 6.88 5.83
39 Małgorzata Nowagiel 6.39   7.15    Poland 7.74 8.30 6.58 7.12 6.39
40 Kacper Gałczyk 5.26   7.19    Poland 14.80 6.27 6.24 5.26 9.05
41 Stanisław Dąbrowski 4.96   7.24    Poland 12.35 6.63 7.42 4.96 7.68
42 Witold Sołtysik 6.27   7.30    Poland 6.79 7.79 6.27 7.32 8.00
43 Adrian Dębski 6.48   7.33    Poland 7.47 11.04 6.57 6.48 7.94
44 Bartłomiej Gołda 4.92   7.52    Poland 8.30 7.10 8.02 4.92 7.44
45 Marcin Stachura 6.78   7.59    Poland 7.19 6.94 8.63 10.11 6.78
46 Marek Dąbrowski 4.09   7.64    Poland 9.09 5.92 4.09 8.55 8.44
47 Hippolyte Moreau 5.58   7.65    France 18.71 8.28 5.58 7.32 7.36
48 Szymon Kornatowski 6.46   7.66    Poland 6.46 8.69 9.39 7.49 6.80
49 Tomek Bogdanik 5.82   7.73    Poland 10.00 7.72 5.82 6.06 9.41
50 Nikodem Rudy 6.31   7.80    Poland 7.84 8.52 9.73 6.31 7.05
51 Wiktor Smaga 7.09   7.80    Poland 9.93 7.99 8.01 7.41 7.09
52 Marek Majerik 5.97   7.85    Slovakia 8.34 8.99 6.23 5.97 10.70
53 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 6.90   7.88    Czech Republic 11.46 6.90 7.45 7.78 8.41
54 Karol Zakrzewski 4.43   8.03    Poland 9.27 7.17 8.58 4.43 8.34
55 Aleksander Parasion 5.94   8.08    Poland 12.87 7.77 8.28 5.94 8.20
56 Mateusz Fydrych 4.81   8.11    Poland 8.10 5.37 4.81 17.58 10.85
57 Mateusz Śmiatacz 7.67   8.30    Poland 8.21 7.67 9.22 8.34 8.36
58 Mikołaj Dorosiński 6.23   8.31    Poland 13.37 6.23 7.75 7.53 9.64
59 Krzysztof Bober 4.79   8.49    Poland 10.01 4.79 7.38 8.07 11.36
60 Kacper Stacha 6.62   8.54    Poland 8.45 9.98 10.96 6.62 7.20
61 Michał Orylski 6.14   8.57    Poland 6.14 11.04 8.36 9.31 8.05
62 Hubert Badocha 6.39   8.65    Poland 18.25 6.39 8.60 7.83 9.51
63 Radosław Drozdowicz 6.56   8.65    Poland 6.56 10.04 7.71 8.19 11.95
64 Oliwia Jaworska 5.62   8.67    Poland 10.33 9.80 7.50 5.62 8.70
65 Piotr Trząski 7.84   8.83    Poland 8.81 9.07 8.60 7.84 15.94
66 Krystian Święch 6.66   8.89    Poland 8.85 16.00 7.56 6.66 10.27
67 Maciej Lyer 6.90   8.90    Poland 8.87 9.91 10.31 7.93 6.90
68 Jacek Urban 7.32   9.01    Poland 9.53 9.40 9.52 7.32 8.11
69 Wojciech Weremczuk 7.22   9.06    Poland 10.20 8.07 7.22 9.02 10.09
70 Ignacy Buczek 4.84   9.08    Poland 11.45 9.31 8.73 4.84 9.21
71 Wiktor Smorąg 8.09   9.08    Poland 9.24 9.17 8.09 8.83 10.58
72 Jan Kołaczyk 6.82   9.09    Poland 6.82 9.46 9.47 DNF 8.33
73 Mateusz Król 8.33   9.44    Poland 8.33 9.36 9.29 9.66 10.03
74 Marcin Łukasik 7.28   9.56    Poland 11.96 9.45 12.91 7.28 7.28
75 Sergiusz Kornatowski 7.64   9.59    Poland 10.15 10.00 11.13 8.63 7.64
76 Patryk Skrzyński 7.99   9.65    Poland 8.35 9.08 11.53 DNF 7.99
77 Piotr Gałczyk 7.42   9.72    Poland 8.44 12.53 9.02 7.42 11.69
78 Przemek Sioła 8.30   9.74    Poland 12.51 8.90 8.30 8.50 11.83
79 Oliwier Tkaczyk 7.02   9.77    Poland 7.02 10.34 16.71 9.28 9.70
80 Mateusz Szulik 7.71   9.79    Poland 9.01 7.71 10.78 9.72 10.64
81 Szymon Brzana 6.29   9.92    Poland 10.90 10.94 7.91 6.29 11.81
82 Gabriel Pszonak 8.70   10.40    Poland 16.06 8.70 9.33 12.50 9.38
83 Marcin Popławski 7.52   10.51    Poland 9.10 14.23 7.52 12.38 10.04
84 Filip Jurczak 8.57   10.68    Poland 14.08 11.05 9.36 8.57 11.62
85 Kacper Jach 9.22   10.69    Poland 11.75 14.96 9.22 9.31 11.00
86 Błażej Cichy 8.61   11.60    Poland 15.36 10.19 8.61 9.94 14.67
87 Hubert Hanusiak 5.66   11.62    Poland 19.72 5.66 25.02 8.23 6.91
88 Bartosz Skuła 10.49   11.73    Poland 11.37 10.49 12.31 11.52 15.81
89 Kacper Wilamowski 8.47   11.74    Poland 11.37 8.47 14.36 10.87 12.98
90 Dawid Nowak 9.09   11.80    Poland 9.88 15.14 9.09 10.38 18.98
91 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 5.09   11.81    Poland 16.96 6.62 5.09 11.86 19.10
92 Michał Marszałek 10.29   11.82    Poland 11.17 12.16 12.13 10.29 14.65
93 Maciej Gałczyk 8.38   12.17    Poland 9.90 16.75 32.15 8.38 9.85
94 Szymon Łukasiewicz 9.71   12.19    Poland 12.17 9.71 15.06 13.73 10.66
95 Bartosz Klupa 8.83   12.33    Poland 17.01 12.96 10.19 8.83 13.84
96 Michał Mielniczek 8.75   12.34    Poland 9.55 15.11 13.41 14.05 8.75
97 Adam Lisik 10.41   12.60    Poland 11.90 19.93 10.41 11.97 13.94
98 Dominik Czechowski 8.40   12.62    Poland 8.40 DNF 9.47 15.99 12.39
99 Franciszek Fidos 8.74   13.13    Poland 16.71 9.21 13.75 8.74 16.43
100 Adrian Permus 12.58   13.67    Poland 12.58 12.60 16.74 12.76 15.64
101 Patrycja Trząska 8.79   13.69    Poland 15.23 12.58 8.79 13.25 16.69
102 Kacper Wójcik 10.78   13.71    Poland 10.78 14.12 15.09 11.92 15.49
103 Andrzej Jamrozik 7.70   13.85    Poland DNF 7.70 13.81 14.73 13.00
104 Marcin Zabiegaj 10.60   14.11    Poland 10.73 17.68 17.23 10.60 14.36
105 Marcel Nycz 9.24   14.32    Poland 10.21 9.24 12.91 19.84 DNF
106 Adrian Alankiewicz 5.36   14.71    Poland 19.96 10.78 18.27 5.36 15.08
107 Jakub Seiffert 9.45   15.38    Poland 18.99 16.09 12.41 17.63 9.45
108 Patrycja Michalska 10.87   15.64    Poland 18.05 15.25 29.74 13.62 10.87
109 Kamil Michalak 13.25   15.90    Poland 15.92 17.76 14.62 13.25 17.15
110 Rafał Łysio 13.66   16.57    Poland 13.66 22.93 15.79 13.68 20.25
111 Lilianna Klupa 12.86   17.11    Poland 18.35 12.86 17.20 15.78 29.23
112 Damian Szczyry 14.60   17.72    Poland 22.94 14.60 14.82 25.05 15.39
113 Piotr Niedzielski 13.57   17.82    Poland 13.57 20.91 19.74 16.87 16.85
114 Mateusz Wojnowski 17.22   18.49    Poland 17.22 18.10 19.04 18.33 20.99
115 Bartłomiej Profic 16.36   19.58    Poland 21.15 27.08 19.23 18.37 16.36
116 Daniel Szot 19.65   23.27    Poland 19.65 23.96 27.19 21.86 23.99
117 Kacper Donecki 16.68   23.37    Poland 24.93 1:08.24 19.84 25.33 16.68
118 Konrad Przetacznik 17.58   29.02    Poland 17.58 1:09.14 26.90 33.66 26.51
119 Tomasz Waryszak 18.94   35.55    Poland 46.44 40.14 1:30.76 20.07 18.94
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dominik Górny 2.43   2.57    Poland 2.90 2.43 2.51 2.74 2.47
2 Maciej Czapiewski 2.29   3.12    Poland 5.40 2.94 3.19 3.23 2.29
3 Marko Striieshyn 2.55   3.34    Ukraine 3.85 4.04 2.55 2.72 3.44
4 Michał Mlostek 2.75   3.37    Poland 4.74 3.01 2.75 3.07 4.03
5 Tymon Kolasiński 1.58   NR 3.41    Poland 7.33 3.07 3.47 1.58 3.70
6 Piotr Tokarski 2.82   3.61    Poland 7.13 2.82 3.83 3.91 3.08
7 Rafał Waryszak 1.79   3.67    Poland 4.17 4.05 2.80 1.79 4.62
8 Łukasz Burliga 2.67   3.79    Poland 5.02 2.88 2.67 3.48 6.49
9 Mateusz Gil 3.54   4.30    Poland 5.01 3.54 3.76 5.65 4.14
10 Przemysław Rogalski 3.02   4.41    Poland 5.76 3.86 5.16 3.02 4.22
11 Michał Wojcieszek 2.37   4.56    Poland 6.25 2.37 3.47 6.40 3.96
12 Michał Woźniak 3.53   4.56    Poland 4.81 DNF 4.47 3.53 4.40
13 Magdalena Pabisz 3.65   4.64    Poland 3.83 6.63 3.65 5.59 4.50
14 Jan Zych 3.61   4.69    Poland 4.47 5.69 3.91 6.27 3.61
15 Michał Sikora 3.25   4.73    Poland 6.65 4.09 3.25 6.09 4.02
16 Jakub Kipa 3.37   4.75    Poland 6.99 4.13 3.37 5.27 4.85
17 Michał Krasowski 3.46   4.75    Poland 6.17 3.46 3.70 5.25 5.30
18 Mateusz Kotwica 2.69   4.76    Poland 5.46 6.09 2.69 4.44 4.38
19 Ignacy Zagajewski 3.15   4.78    Poland 6.52 3.15 5.19 4.77 4.39
20 Piotr Kózka 2.99   4.89    Poland 11.94 2.99 3.89 4.45 6.32
21 Piotr Olszewski 4.10   5.02    Poland 6.60 4.10 5.87 4.75 4.45
22 Szymon Malinowski 3.37   5.14    Poland 6.87 3.90 3.37 6.53 4.99
23 Jonatan Kłosko 3.44   5.16    Poland 5.30 3.44 6.55 5.41 4.77
24 Paweł Kowol 3.29   5.24    Poland 6.41 4.73 4.57 7.65 3.29
25 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.23   5.27    Poland 7.70 5.12 3.23 4.86 5.84
26 Michał Rzewuski 3.52   5.32    Poland 6.89 4.08 5.00 3.52 7.03
27 Kacper Szeląg 4.17   5.42    Poland 7.33 4.17 5.28 5.41 5.57
28 Piotr Pojda 4.02   5.47    Poland 5.03 5.88 4.02 6.82 5.49
29 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.04   5.50    Poland 7.33 3.04 6.19 6.17 4.13
30 Mateusz Laskus 4.59   5.55    Poland 6.55 5.84 5.38 5.43 4.59
31 Adam Łyskawa 3.34   5.59    Poland 7.85 3.34 6.13 5.77 4.86
32 Clément Cherblanc 3.75   5.91    France 7.59 12.47 4.45 5.68 3.75
33 Adam Jagła 3.65   6.15    Poland 6.34 4.76 3.65 7.34 DNF
34 Dawid Kmak 4.40   6.42    Poland 8.04 4.40 5.83 5.38 9.15
35 Ernest Seroczyński 3.51   6.53    Poland 8.90 5.82 3.51 4.88 10.29
36 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.57   6.67    Poland 9.46 6.96 5.37 4.57 7.67
37 Kacper Gałczyk 4.35   7.06    Poland 4.35 8.04 7.13 8.33 6.00
38 Jakub Bartos 5.31   7.20    Poland 7.38 9.04 5.31 7.49 6.74
39 Małgorzata Nowagiel 5.34   7.37    Poland 8.18 5.34 7.46 6.48 8.69
40 Filip Buława 5.25   7.39    Poland 6.88 7.30 5.25 8.00 8.30
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Tokarski 2.72   2.93    Poland 3.17 2.72 2.75 2.86 3.40
2 Dominik Górny 2.25   3.09    Poland 2.71 3.95 2.25 2.62 5.46
3 Tymon Kolasiński 2.75   3.14    Poland DNF 2.75 3.03 2.88 3.51
4 Michał Sikora 2.89   3.85    Poland 3.67 4.42 2.89 3.47 7.95
5 Marko Striieshyn 3.10   3.89    Ukraine 3.66 4.28 3.74 3.10 DNF
6 Rafał Waryszak 2.78   3.94    Poland 5.12 3.74 2.78 4.44 3.63
7 Maciej Czapiewski 3.43   4.06    Poland 3.43 6.15 3.90 3.56 4.73
8 Michał Mlostek 3.04   4.21    Poland 7.18 4.06 3.04 3.50 5.06
9 Przemysław Rogalski 3.35   4.72    Poland 4.63 5.30 3.35 4.31 5.23
10 Mateusz Gil 4.72   5.07    Poland 4.72 5.81 4.82 5.63 4.76
11 Michał Wojcieszek 3.79   5.10    Poland 5.51 5.02 3.79 4.78 6.73
12 Jan Zych 4.77   5.34    Poland 5.03 6.10 4.89 4.77 DNF
13 Łukasz Burliga 3.63   5.53    Poland 5.61 4.64 3.63 6.35 6.57
14 Magdalena Pabisz 5.36   5.71    Poland 5.59 5.82 5.72 5.36 9.87
15 Jakub Kipa 4.62   6.16    Poland 6.69 5.43 6.35 4.62 8.10
16 Michał Woźniak 5.21   7.93    Poland 6.29 11.86 5.21 8.65 8.86
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonatan Kłosko 1.88   2.96    Poland 2.52 3.32 3.38 1.88 3.03
2 Michał Rzewuski 2.60   3.11    Poland 4.71 3.12 3.21 2.60 2.99
3 Michał Krasowski 2.18   3.17    Poland 3.14 2.88 3.55 2.18 3.48
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.08   3.90    Poland 6.00 4.53 3.26 3.08 3.90
5 Łukasz Burliga 2.67   4.08    Poland 4.85 2.67 3.31 4.21 4.72
6 Maciej Czapiewski 3.81   4.21    Poland 4.81 4.55 3.89 4.20 3.81
7 Clément Cherblanc 3.79   4.71    France 7.49 4.70 3.79 4.89 4.53
8 Jan Zych 3.23   4.85    Poland 4.41 3.23 5.95 4.18 DNF
9 Tymon Kolasiński 3.82   4.98    Poland 7.19 3.82 4.99 4.05 5.89
10 Daniel Samoszyn 4.67   5.03    Poland 6.16 4.76 4.73 4.67 5.60
11 Magdalena Pabisz 3.81   5.09    Poland 3.81 6.10 5.54 4.34 5.40
12 Paweł Wojciechowski 4.68   5.29    Poland 4.68 6.93 5.67 5.20 5.00
13 Tomek Bogdanik 3.69   5.32    Poland 7.23 5.05 3.69 5.99 4.92
14 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.86   5.64    Poland 5.58 6.14 5.99 3.86 5.36
15 Szymon Malinowski 4.59   5.65    Poland 6.75 5.16 5.52 4.59 6.26
16 Marcin Łukasik 4.69   5.67    Poland 6.46 4.69 6.72 5.77 4.77
17 Mateusz Szulik 2.89   5.79    Poland 5.35 5.86 7.07 2.89 6.15
18 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 5.27   5.83    Czech Republic 6.50 9.10 5.48 5.27 5.52
19 Kacper Stacha 5.75   6.24    Poland 5.85 6.74 7.06 5.75 6.14
20 Piotr Tokarski 4.99   6.30    Poland 6.68 6.05 6.68 6.16 4.99
21 Kacper Jach 5.75   6.60    Poland 5.75 5.89 8.24 5.83 8.09
22 Michał Woźniak 4.38   6.64    Poland 7.49 4.38 5.89 6.54 8.69
23 Wojciech Weremczuk 4.31   6.72    Poland 6.16 4.31 8.19 6.22 7.77
24 Ignacy Zagajewski 5.25   6.79    Poland 5.49 6.72 9.74 5.25 8.16
25 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 5.86   6.79    Poland 6.95 6.25 8.56 7.17 5.86
26 Michał Mlostek 5.91   6.85    Poland 6.49 5.91 7.12 DNF 6.93
27 Witold Sołtysik 5.99   6.96    Poland 6.15 7.14 10.59 5.99 7.59
28 Wiktor Smorąg 4.92   7.07    Poland 8.12 7.02 6.07 4.92 8.53
29 Dominik Górny 6.67   7.08    Poland 7.26 9.45 6.80 6.67 7.19
30 Rafał Waryszak 4.72   7.11    Poland 4.72 7.73 6.81 6.80 11.06
31 Maciej Lyer 5.60   7.17    Poland 6.87 7.61 7.06 7.58 5.60
32 Jakub Zaczkowski 6.48   7.23    Poland 7.18 7.60 6.91 6.48 8.87
33 Piotr Pojda 4.95   7.27    Poland 8.46 7.89 4.95 7.91 6.02
34 Michał Wojcieszek 5.52   7.31    Poland 9.51 8.18 7.47 5.52 6.28
35 Wiktor Smaga 6.63   7.32    Poland 7.96 6.85 6.63 7.15 8.27
36 Dawid Kmak 5.87   7.37    Poland 9.22 7.52 7.74 6.84 5.87
37 Michał Sikora 6.38   7.39    Poland 6.38 9.04 7.14 7.54 7.50
38 Krystian Załuski 5.91   7.54    Poland 14.34 5.91 6.77 6.34 9.52
39 Mateusz Laskus 4.98   7.62    Poland 7.85 8.49 9.93 4.98 6.51
40 Igor Ośmiałowski 6.08   7.73    Poland 8.77 7.95 6.08 10.15 6.48
41 Karol Zakrzewski 5.65   7.78    Poland 5.65 7.93 8.13 8.26 7.27
42 Przemysław Rogalski 6.22   7.84    Poland 9.38 13.64 7.21 6.22 6.93
43 Franciszek Fidos 6.66   8.02    Poland 7.31 6.66 DNF 7.61 9.13
44 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.35   8.09    Poland 7.95 7.41 9.50 6.35 8.90
45 Marcin Stachura 7.41   8.54    Poland 8.61 8.66 8.34 7.41 9.27
46 Kacper Szeląg 7.56   8.64    Poland 7.56 8.05 9.42 8.45 9.65
47 Marek Dąbrowski 6.59   8.91    Poland 8.72 6.59 16.62 9.52 8.49
48 Igor Kowalczyk 6.54   9.15    Poland 7.45 DNF 6.54 12.59 7.42
49 Adrian Dębski 7.65   9.15    Poland 12.51 8.30 7.65 10.63 8.52
50 Jakub Kubiak 7.67   9.23    Poland 9.15 10.55 17.44 7.67 8.00
51 Marek Majerik 5.89   9.25    Slovakia 10.92 11.57 8.39 8.44 5.89
52 Mateusz Teśluk 7.07   9.28    Poland 8.59 9.87 9.37 7.07 10.41
53 Sergiusz Kornatowski 7.27   9.30    Poland 9.12 10.70 7.27 9.93 8.85
54 Filip Kwiatkowski 7.80   9.30    Poland 7.80 8.67 15.99 9.82 9.40
55 Ernest Seroczyński 8.01   9.43    Poland 9.11 8.01 10.83 11.31 8.34
56 Szymon Kornatowski 7.17   9.75    Poland 12.59 10.01 9.17 7.17 10.06
57 Mikołaj Dorosiński 7.70   9.80    Poland DNF 11.09 7.70 9.09 9.21
58 Adam Łyskawa 6.04   9.81    Poland 9.43 8.57 13.53 6.04 11.43
59 Oliwier Tkaczyk 7.57   9.89    Poland 11.88 10.37 9.50 9.81 7.57
60 Ignacy Buczek 6.06   9.95    Poland 6.11 12.41 11.33 6.06 DNF
61 Marcin Popławski 7.71   10.01    Poland 11.94 10.23 14.10 7.87 7.71
62 Mateusz Śmiatacz 9.06   10.03    Poland 9.11 10.19 11.89 9.06 10.80
63 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 8.12   10.29    Poland 10.36 8.12 10.11 13.08 10.40
64 Gabriel Pszonak 9.05   10.45    Poland 10.21 9.14 9.05 12.00 13.69
65 Radosław Drozdowicz 5.92   10.54    Poland 12.26 8.85 12.29 5.92 10.51
66 Marcel Nycz 7.51   10.55    Poland 9.41 9.79 13.04 7.51 12.45
67 Szymon Brzana 7.47   10.68    Poland 9.46 10.24 7.47 12.34 15.92
68 Oliwia Jaworska 8.27   10.85    Poland 8.27 13.03 10.65 9.81 12.08
69 Mateusz Zieliński 8.58   11.01    Poland 11.59 8.98 8.58 12.45 14.11
70 Mateusz Fydrych 7.11   11.12    Poland 12.31 15.87 7.11 10.64 10.41
71 Patryk Skrzyński 8.40   11.17    Poland 9.30 13.28 13.64 8.40 10.94
72 Hippolyte Moreau 6.12   11.31    France 19.15 10.37 14.88 8.67 6.12
73 Krystian Święch 6.96   11.41    Poland 12.25 10.87 13.74 6.96 11.12
74 Wojciech Włodarczyk 7.38   11.85    Poland 9.16 9.71 7.38 17.66 16.68
75 Mateusz Król 8.96   11.86    Poland 17.79 8.96 13.20 10.23 12.16
76 Jakub Bartos 9.82   12.01    Poland 21.36 9.83 11.38 9.82 14.82
77 Bartłomiej Gołda 9.62   12.67    Poland 22.80 17.76 9.97 10.29 9.62
78 Kacper Gałczyk 6.74   12.70    Poland 6.74 10.15 DNF 13.88 14.08
79 Hubert Badocha 8.78   13.05    Poland 16.28 8.78 10.24 12.62 DNF
80 Andrzej Sasak 9.76   13.35    Poland DNF 9.76 12.28 13.80 13.96
81 Michał Marszałek 9.96   13.47    Poland 27.83 9.96 10.59 12.29 17.54
82 Dawid Nowak 8.59   13.51    Poland 13.36 13.03 14.14 15.25 8.59
83 Nikodem Rudy 10.16   13.61    Poland 14.95 10.16 18.48 13.45 12.42
84 Błażej Cichy 12.62   14.12    Poland 14.50 16.67 14.06 13.80 12.62
85 Marcin Zabiegaj 10.91   15.02    Poland 14.92 15.75 19.73 14.38 10.91
86 Stanisław Dąbrowski 12.60   15.04    Poland 12.60 21.08 13.54 13.32 18.26
87 Michał Mielniczek 9.69   15.10    Poland 15.87 16.72 24.81 9.69 12.72
88 Mateusz Kotwica 8.95   16.33    Poland 9.01 DNF 17.25 22.72 8.95
89 Filip Buława 10.31   16.55    Poland 17.97 11.85 10.31 19.84 DNF
90 Szymon Łukasiewicz 11.78   16.85    Poland 18.57 15.27 18.91 11.78 16.71
91 Adrian Alankiewicz 15.84   18.32    Poland 15.84 20.64 18.11 20.35 16.50
92 Kacper Wójcik 13.06   18.34    Poland 20.06 25.58 18.14 13.06 16.81
93 Maciej Gałczyk 16.77   19.53    Poland 16.77 17.90 22.45 23.64 18.24
94 Piotr Gałczyk 19.23   23.25    Poland 32.25 26.15 19.23 24.16 19.45
95 Patrycja Michalska 21.19   25.36    Poland 28.43 21.80 21.19 25.85 34.61
96 Bartosz Skuła 20.87   29.68    Poland 35.93 DNF 27.17 25.93 20.87
97 Adrian Permus 18.99   30.36    Poland 25.70 18.99 33.95 31.44 DNF
98 Daniel Szot 27.51   43.67    Poland 38.24 59.34 38.45 54.33 27.51
99 Michał Orylski 14.56   44.73    Poland 1:16.85 51.18 1:06.69 16.33 14.56
100 Jan Kołaczyk 7.59   DNF    Poland DNF 10.98 11.61 DNF 7.59
101 Piotr Niedzielski 10.41   DNF    Poland 18.92 DNF DNF 10.41 19.19
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 1.89   2.79    Poland 2.68 6.13 1.89 3.08 2.61
2 Jonatan Kłosko 2.10   2.84    Poland 2.10 6.38 2.60 3.57 2.36
3 Łukasz Burliga 2.00   2.86    Poland 2.59 4.16 2.00 3.22 2.76
4 Michał Krasowski 2.34   3.07    Poland 3.24 2.77 5.16 3.20 2.34
5 Jan Zych 2.37   3.37    Poland 3.07 7.47 2.37 2.95 4.09
6 Mateusz Szulik 3.44   3.81    Poland 3.92 3.81 3.44 8.12 3.69
7 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.67   4.31    Poland 4.26 9.59 4.13 3.67 4.53
8 Piotr Tokarski 4.12   4.70    Poland 5.20 4.22 4.12 4.76 5.13
9 Tomek Bogdanik 4.52   4.70    Poland 4.57 4.52 4.77 5.58 4.76
10 Tymon Kolasiński 2.48   4.72    Poland 5.23 5.63 2.48 12.86 3.31
11 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.32   4.76    Poland 3.78 7.11 3.32 7.01 3.48
12 Clément Cherblanc 4.10   4.79    France 6.46 5.59 4.41 4.10 4.36
13 Witold Sołtysik 3.81   4.92    Poland 3.81 7.59 4.13 6.32 4.32
14 Daniel Samoszyn 4.27   4.95    Poland 5.66 4.55 6.38 4.63 4.27
15 Magdalena Pabisz 4.41   5.34    Poland 5.01 7.54 4.41 5.85 5.17
16 Dawid Kmak 4.24   5.40    Poland 4.24 6.54 6.10 5.61 4.49
17 Ignacy Zagajewski 4.18   5.53    Poland 9.13 7.08 4.61 4.90 4.18
18 Piotr Pojda 4.28   5.53    Poland 6.45 4.28 5.02 5.11 6.97
19 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 4.34   5.60    Czech Republic 7.03 6.14 4.71 5.95 4.34
20 Szymon Malinowski 4.74   5.60    Poland 4.81 5.57 6.69 4.74 6.41
21 Michał Wojcieszek 5.08   5.77    Poland 6.71 6.58 5.31 5.08 5.41
22 Maciej Czapiewski 3.99   5.90    Poland 3.99 5.20 6.50 7.02 5.99
23 Wiktor Smorąg 5.59   6.01    Poland 5.59 5.67 5.67 6.68 7.79
24 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.86   6.03    Poland 5.94 6.44 6.51 5.70 4.86
25 Dominik Górny 4.90   6.06    Poland 8.11 5.82 5.66 6.70 4.90
26 Wiktor Smaga 5.61   6.20    Poland 8.35 6.60 6.00 6.00 5.61
27 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 4.99   6.26    Poland 6.20 6.57 4.99 7.24 6.01
28 Marcin Łukasik 4.37   6.48    Poland 6.68 10.05 5.69 7.08 4.37
29 Michał Woźniak 5.60   6.55    Poland 7.81 6.37 5.71 7.58 5.60
30 Michał Sikora 4.92   6.85    Poland 6.30 4.92 8.59 19.52 5.66
31 Paweł Wojciechowski 4.83   6.90    Poland 4.83 6.87 8.52 9.17 5.30
32 Jakub Zaczkowski 5.27   7.04    Poland 8.11 7.53 5.48 5.27 10.08
33 Kacper Stacha 6.21   7.14    Poland 6.79 8.33 6.29 10.07 6.21
34 Kacper Jach 4.91   7.40    Poland 9.12 7.24 4.91 DNF 5.85
35 Rafał Waryszak 5.68   7.60    Poland 7.09 DNF 7.77 5.68 7.95
36 Wojciech Weremczuk 5.15   7.66    Poland 6.73 9.37 6.87 11.57 5.15
37 Michał Mlostek 6.30   7.68    Poland 6.39 6.30 8.46 8.19 11.47
38 Mateusz Laskus 4.85   8.09    Poland 9.15 8.60 6.56 4.85 9.12
39 Krystian Załuski 6.00   8.82    Poland 11.96 12.06 6.00 8.19 6.30
40 Maciej Lyer 5.76   9.76    Poland 8.92 7.45 22.40 5.76 12.92
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.04   2.74    Poland 3.01 3.89 2.17 3.04 2.04
2 Łukasz Burliga 2.34   3.06    Poland 2.57 3.08 3.54 3.55 2.34
3 Michał Krasowski 2.70   3.21    Poland 3.79 2.70 3.44 3.17 3.01
4 Jonatan Kłosko 2.16   3.33    Poland 3.51 2.77 4.53 3.72 2.16
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.00   4.18    Poland 5.39 6.26 3.81 3.34 3.00
6 Daniel Samoszyn 2.79   4.35    Poland 5.20 5.06 4.09 2.79 3.90
7 Tomek Bogdanik 4.24   4.36    Poland 5.83 4.42 4.36 4.24 4.30
8 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.07   4.59    Poland 5.13 4.94 4.28 3.07 4.56
9 Clément Cherblanc 4.13   4.61    France 4.22 6.96 4.55 5.07 4.13
10 Jan Zych 3.55   4.65    Poland 5.35 3.55 4.91 4.72 4.31
11 Mateusz Szulik 3.81   4.87    Poland 4.52 4.01 3.81 6.08 DNF
12 Tymon Kolasiński 3.39   5.64    Poland 3.39 7.04 5.62 4.27 8.75
13 Magdalena Pabisz 4.56   5.74    Poland 5.37 7.55 4.56 5.40 6.44
14 Piotr Tokarski 3.91   6.28    Poland 8.18 4.78 DNF 5.88 3.91
15 Witold Sołtysik 4.46   6.30    Poland 6.06 6.35 4.46 11.03 6.50
16 Dawid Kmak 3.67   7.18    Poland 10.76 8.39 5.93 7.21 3.67
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 8.41   10.67   NR  Poland 10.81 10.52 10.69 15.66 8.41
2 Clément Cherblanc 10.46   11.37   NR  France 10.46 10.57 12.72 21.77 10.82
3 Mateusz Szulik 10.69   13.74    Poland 21.49 14.97 10.69 13.37 12.89
4 Szymon Kornatowski 12.65   14.68    Poland 12.65 14.78 26.07 15.59 13.66
5 Wojciech Knott 14.29   15.96    Poland 14.29 14.36 20.03 19.00 14.53
6 Michał Halczuk 12.94   16.42    Poland 27.81 12.94 19.75 14.03 15.47
7 Jan Zych 14.54   16.80    Poland 18.40 15.71 14.54 17.17 17.52
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 14.23   17.97    Poland 20.14 18.43 17.87 14.23 17.62
9 Grzegorz Szumigaj 15.24   18.26    Poland 21.08 16.66 DNF 17.05 15.24
10 Tymon Kolasiński 16.31   20.05    Poland 19.40 19.03 22.44 21.73 16.31
11 Paweł Kowol 14.40   20.80    Poland 24.17 20.77 24.20 17.45 14.40
12 Michał Pleskowicz 17.48   25.02    Poland 21.21 DNF 28.67 25.19 17.48
13 Krzysztof Żerucha 18.29   26.62    Poland 18.29 26.97 26.87 26.03 40.10
14 Łukasz Burliga 20.23   26.97    Poland 22.68 20.23 53.68 30.81 27.43
15 Szymon Malinowski 17.67   27.42    Poland 17.67 25.05 18.87 40.61 38.35
16 Szymon Łukasiewicz 22.29   27.42    Poland 22.29 24.27 27.78 32.12 30.20
17 Michał Mlostek 25.09   28.92    Poland 25.09 28.96 28.57 30.55 29.23
18 Michał Rzewuski 24.73   34.69    Poland 39.00 24.73 35.18 1:18.80 29.90
19 Tomek Bogdanik 29.50   42.22    Poland 29.50 50.68 36.00 1:30.34 39.97
20 Jakub Bartos 29.93   47.78    Poland 29.93 50.75 54.72 54.34 38.25
21 Kacper Wilamowski 23.31   49.79    Poland 58.19 23.31 37.50 1:12.33 53.67
22 Wojciech Szatanowski 30.64      Poland 30.64 33.32
23 Maciej Kawiński 34.69      Poland 35.04 34.69
24 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 35.92      Czech Republic 35.92 36.90
25 Mateusz Kotwica 36.43      Poland 37.54 36.43
26 Ernest Seroczyński 36.48      Poland 49.29 36.48
27 Marcin Popławski 40.44      Poland 40.44 40.67
28 Piotr Pojda 41.02      Poland 50.10 41.02
29 Wiktor Smorąg 42.05      Poland 42.05 1:21.96
30 Patryk Skrzyński 42.13      Poland 42.13 1:01.12
31 Marcin Łukasik 43.20      Poland 43.20 1:21.54
32 Marcel Nycz 43.32      Poland 56.47 43.32
33 Sergiusz Kornatowski 45.29      Poland 1:03.50 45.29
34 Radosław Drozdowicz 46.50      Poland 1:08.96 46.50
35 Przemysław Rogalski 54.48      Poland 1:30.84 54.48
36 Ignacy Zagajewski 56.17      Poland 56.17 1:18.01
37 Kacper Szeląg 56.36      Poland 1:03.03 56.36
38 Michał Sikora 1:08.49      Poland DNF 1:08.49
39 Patrycja Michalska 1:23.73      Poland DNF 1:23.73
40 Damian Deryniowski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Clément Cherblanc 10.12   12.60    France 12.93 12.47 17.76 12.40 10.12
2 Michał Krasowski 8.11   NR 12.75    Poland 8.11 12.85 19.73 12.37 13.02
3 Mateusz Szulik 9.38   13.29    Poland 9.38 12.51 16.22 16.72 11.15
4 Wojciech Knott 12.87   16.22    Poland 19.85 14.57 14.77 19.33 12.87
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 12.17   16.23    Poland 12.17 19.32 14.96 14.41 DNF
6 Michał Halczuk 17.06   17.31    Poland 17.37 17.31 17.24 17.06 18.31
7 Szymon Kornatowski 16.29   18.29    Poland 19.47 18.08 25.14 17.31 16.29
8 Jan Zych 17.07   18.59    Poland 20.99 18.63 19.89 17.25 17.07
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 3:26.31      Poland DNF 3:26.31 DNF
2 Kamil Przybylski 4:10.06      Poland DNF DNF 4:10.06
3 Daniel Chudecki 4:35.06      Poland DNF 4:35.06 DNF
4 Adrian Dębski 5:33.69      Poland DNF DNF 5:33.69
5 Krzysztof Bober 6:30.44      Poland 6:30.44 DNF DNF
6 Piotr Janecki 6:46.44      Poland DNF 6:46.44 DNF
7 Ernest Seroczyński 8:31.75      Poland 8:31.75 DNF DNF
8 Patryk Milewczyk 8:40.07      Poland DNF DNF 8:40.07
9 Clément Cherblanc DNF      France DNF DNF DNF
9 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF      Poland DNF DNS DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Adrian Dębski 8:42.95      Poland 8:42.95 DNF DNF
2 Witali Bułatow 10:06.00      Poland 12:36.00 10:06.00 11:45.00
3 Kamil Przybylski 12:55.00      Poland DNF 12:55.00 DNF
4 Daniel Chudecki 13:30.00      Poland DNF DNF 13:30.00
5 Clément Cherblanc 22:47.00      France 22:47.00 DNS DNS
6 Krzysztof Bober 23:13.00      Poland 23:13.00 DNF DNS
7 Ernest Seroczyński DNF      Poland DNF DNS DNS
7 Patryk Milewczyk DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
7 Piotr Janecki DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kamil Przybylski 34/37 58:24      Poland 34/37 58:24 30/38 1:00:00
2 Witali Bułatow 30/34 1:00:00      Poland 27/31 59:31 30/34 1:00:00
3 Krzysztof Bober 17/17 50:23      Poland 15/20 58:18 17/17 50:23
4 Daniel Chudecki 16/19 51:19      Poland 16/19 51:19 17/21 52:13
5 Adrian Dębski 13/15 41:06      Poland 10/19 57:10 13/15 41:06
6 Kamil Michalak 13/19 1:00:00      Poland DNF 13/19 1:00:00
7 Michał Bogdan 8/10 50:44      Poland 8/10 50:44 DNS
8 Patryk Milewczyk 9/13 57:35      Poland 9/13 57:35 DNF
9 Mateusz Gil 5/7 43:34      Poland 5/7 43:34 4/7 47:14
10 Ernest Seroczyński 6/9 53:31      Poland 6/9 53:31 DNS
11 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3/4 16:41      Poland 3/4 16:41 DNF
12 Clément Cherblanc 2/4 16:41      France 2/4 16:41 DNF
13 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 2/4 25:26      Poland 2/4 25:26 DNF
14 Adam Polkowski 3/6 40:17      Poland 3/6 40:17 DNF
15 Ernest Zakrzewski 4/8 55:52      Poland 4/8 57:50 4/8 55:52
16 Amelia Zakrzewska DNF      Poland DNF DNF
16 Hippolyte Moreau DNF      France DNF DNF
16 Michał Mlostek DNF      Poland DNF DNS
16 Michał Sikora DNF      Poland DNF DNF
16 Piotr Gałczyk DNF      Poland DNF DNF
16 Sergiusz Kornatowski DNF      Poland DNF DNS
16 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF      Poland DNF DNS
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F2 L2 B2 U' R2 F2 R2 U L U2 F2 R' U R2 D' L F L R'
A #2 B2 L' D2 F2 L' R' B2 R' B D' L B2 L2 U2 L F' D R' F2
A #3 R2 U L2 D' F2 D U2 B D' F' D2 R B2 F2 U F2 R U R2
A #4 L R2 U2 B2 U2 B2 R' D2 B2 F D' L R B D' L D2 L D
A #5 D L D' R D' F' L2 F2 U2 D R U' R2 U' B2 D R2 L2 D' B2
A Ex#1 R U2 B2 U2 F2 L D2 R2 U2 B' F' R' B' D' B2 U' B2 L' R' B2
A Ex#2 F2 D2 R' D' B2 U2 B R' B L F2 L2 D2 L D2 L D2 R'
B #1 B2 R2 U' R2 U R2 U2 F2 U F2 R F' D L' F' L' F' L2 D L2
B #2 F L U' F' R U' D2 R' L' D B2 R F2 L' B2 R F2 B2 D2
B #3 L2 D' B2 F2 L2 U' B2 R F' U' B2 F' L' D2 F L2 F D2 R'
B #4 F' R2 B U' D2 L D' R' U2 L B2 U' F2 D2 B2 D F2 L2 U R2
B #5 L D2 F2 R' D2 R' B2 U2 B2 D' F' U L2 B' L F L2 U R2 B2
B Ex#1 U2 B' D2 U2 F' L2 B' U2 F R' U B' L2 B D' U2 B D' L R2
B Ex#2 L U2 R F2 D2 R F2 L' D2 R' B L D2 F2 D L' U F' D2
C #1 R2 L2 D R F2 U B U2 F' B2 U' R L2 B2 L' D2 R' L' B2 L
C #2 B' R' B' U2 F B' L U' R D' B' R' F2 U2 D2 R' L2 U2 L
C #3 R' U' B2 L U2 D' R F R' D' F2 R' B2 R2 L' U2 L' B2
C #4 B2 R2 F2 D' B2 U L2 U2 B2 D' R F' D R U2 B' U2 R'
C #5 D F' D2 F' R D2 L2 U' F' L' F B2 R2 D' L2 U2 D R2 U'
C Ex#1 L2 U2 B D2 B' L2 B U2 R B' U' F U R F U B' D R'
C Ex#2 D2 F2 U2 R D2 L2 R U2 R2 D' L' U2 R U B' F2 U' L2 B
D #1 B L2 F' L2 U2 B2 F L2 U2 L2 U R D B' D2 F' L2 U L R
D #2 B2 U2 L' B2 R2 U F B2 U' L2 U2 R2 F2 U2 B U2 F2 R2 B' D2
D #3 U' L2 U R2 D' F2 D' B2 U' R B2 D' L' U2 B' D2 F' R U2 L
D #4 B2 L2 F' U2 R2 F R2 U2 L2 U' L' D' U2 B D2 R' B2 L' U R'
D #5 L2 F' B2 U R F D' L B2 D' F' U' F2 L2 U' R2 U R2 U
D Ex#1 B2 F2 R' F2 D2 B2 D2 R B2 R' B D2 L' D2 R2 D U' L' R' D'
D Ex#2 U L2 D L' B' U' L2 D B2 L F R2 L2 F2 L2 D' B2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U D B' U2 L F D2 B2 U R U2 F2 D B2 D2 R2 L2 U L2 U2
A #2 R U2 L F2 L U2 R B2 L D B R2 U R2 F' L D' R2 B U2
A #3 F2 R D2 F2 R2 F2 R B2 R' U' B D2 F2 U' F L B2 R B2 R
A #4 R2 F' U' B2 U2 F' B2 D2 B' U2 R D2 L2 D2 F R2 U2 B2 L2
A #5 U2 L' B2 R' F' L F L' D' B L D R2 U2 D' B2 D' L2 U2 L2
A Ex#1 R2 B D2 B D2 B2 R2 D2 F L D L R2 B2 U L R' B U' B2
A Ex#2 D2 R2 B2 D2 U L2 D' B2 L2 B2 R' D2 L B' R B' D2 L2 R B2
B #1 B' U' R2 B2 L B' U' F' B2 D2 L' U2 R2 F B2 R2 B2 D2 B2
B #2 L F' L D R2 L' B L' D2 L U' F2 R2 L2 U2 F2 R B2 U2
B #3 F U' R' D2 B2 R' B' R U2 R' B U' F2 U' L2 F2 U2 B2
B #4 U2 L B2 D2 F2 D2 U2 L2 U' L2 D' F D' L B2 R' B F R
B #5 L2 B' U' R2 L U D' B U2 R D B' U2 B L2 B U2 D2 B2
B Ex#1 B2 L2 F2 L2 D2 L B2 D2 B2 U' L' R2 U2 R' F' U2 F' D F U'
B Ex#2 D F B' L D2 B L2 U' R' B2 L2 D' F2 U' L2 U R2 U B2 U'
C #1 B' R2 U2 B F2 U2 L2 F L2 U F R' B' D L' R D2 R2 D
C #2 R F2 R' D2 L' U2 R B2 L' U' R B F D R B2 L2 F' D' B
C #3 R' F2 D2 L' F' L D F D2 R' B2 U2 L F2 L' D2 R L
C #4 D2 R2 F U2 L2 F2 D2 B' L2 D' F2 L R F2 L F' L2 F' R
C #5 F2 U' B2 F2 U' L2 B L' R' B D' F' D2 L B2 D F U
C Ex#1 L2 D2 B R U B2 U2 R' B D F R2 U2 D B2 U2 D L2 F2 B2
C Ex#2 L2 D' L2 D L2 U2 R2 F2 U' L' D F U F' D' F2 D2 R' F' D'
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F2 R U' F2 L' F2 R2 B L' U' D2 L2 F R2 U2 D2 B2 U2 F'
A #2 U' L2 B2 D' L2 B2 D' B2 L2 B' L B2 F' D B' U2 L' F2 D F2
A #3 R2 B2 L2 R2 D F2 D U2 F' R' D2 B' U2 B R2 B2 L' U2 R
A #4 D2 F2 L D F D F R2 U2 B2 D F2 R2 B' R2 U2 D2 B2 L2
A #5 D2 B2 L F2 D2 U2 L' F2 D2 B U' R U L D U' R U2 L F'
A Ex#1 R L' B2 R2 D B' D F' B2 U2 D B2 R' U2 D2 L' B2 L'
A Ex#2 U' L2 D' R2 D' L2 D R' D2 U' F L B U' R D2 F D' L'
B #1 U2 B' U2 L' U2 R2 U B' U2 R' B' U B2 R2 U' B2 U2 F2 L2
B #2 D B2 R2 B2 U R2 D U F2 R2 B L R2 D2 U' F2 R' B L U2
B #3 D B R2 B2 L U2 D' B2 R2 B' U F2 L2 D2 R2 L2 U L2 B2 U'
B #4 R2 B2 D2 R2 B2 D U2 B2 U' L U2 B' F L2 B2 D L2 U' L D2
B #5 L' B2 F2 L R' B2 U2 L' D2 U R B U R2 D' F' U B' L F
B Ex#1 R2 F L2 D2 F' U2 R2 B U' B F2 D' R D' F R2 D' R F
B Ex#2 B2 U2 L2 D' F2 D2 U' R2 B' L F' U' L2 D2 L R2 F2 R' D
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' D2 R2 D2 U2 B2 L' R B F' U' L' B' D' F' D B' L2 D2
A #2 R2 F L D' R' D' L2 F' U' D' B L2 U D' L2 B2 U' D2 B2 D2
A #3 U2 R2 U2 B2 D B2 U B2 F2 L' U F D' L2 R B U' L B D
A #4 B2 D2 F2 R' U2 R' F2 U2 R' D' U' L' B L B U' F' L' D2 B2
A #5 F U F' B' D R D' R L U' B R2 U2 R D2 B2 U2 R2 D2
A Ex#1 B' R2 U2 B' D2 F2 U2 R' B U' B2 L2 R U' F2 U' R2 B
A Ex#2 B R L' F U' B' L' F B2 R U2 B L2 D2 B R2 L2 B L2 D2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U2 R2 U R U' R' U F' R U'
A #2 R F' U2 R' U R' U' R F U' R2
A #3 R' U' F U R U2 R' U R U2 R2
A #4 R F' R2 F U' R U2 F U2 R U'
A #5 R U2 F U' F R U2 R' U R2 U'
A Ex#1 F R U R' U2 F' R U' R F' U'
A Ex#2 R U' F' U' R2 U2 F U F' U2 R2
B #1 U R' U' R U2 R' F U2 R F2 R
B #2 R U2 R2 F U' F U F2 R2 U2 R'
B #3 R' F' R U' F U2 F' U' F U' R
B #4 F U2 R U' R F' R2 U' R U2 R'
B #5 U' R' F' U F R' U2 F U' F U'
B Ex#1 R F U' F U2 F U' F R U R
B Ex#2 F U2 R2 F' R2 F R U' R' F' R
C #1 R U' R' F R U' R U' R U' F'
C #2 R' U2 F U2 R U R' U2 R U' R2
C #3 R' F' U2 R' U' R U' R U2 F' R2
C #4 R' F U2 R' F2 R U2 R' U' R2 U2
C #5 R U2 R' U R U' R2 U' F' U' F2
C Ex#1 U2 R' U2 F2 U2 R2 U' F' U2 F' U2
C Ex#2 U' R' F' R U R2 U2 R2 F U' R2
D #1 R U2 F U' F R U2 R' U2 F U'
D #2 R U2 R' U R' U R F' R2 U R
D #3 R' U F' R2 U' F' R2 U2 F' U' F'
D #4 U' R U' R2 F' R2 U' R2 U' F' U2
D #5 R' F R U' R' U' F U R F' R
D Ex#1 R' F2 R U R' F' U' R U R' U'
D Ex#2 R2 U2 F' U R U2 R' F U' R2 U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' U2 F U' F U2 R U R F
A #2 R U2 F' R' U' R' U' F R2 U' R
A #3 R' F R U' R' U2 F2 U2 R U R'
A #4 U2 F' R2 F' R2 U' R' U2 R' U R
A #5 U R U' R2 U2 F U2 F2 U' R U'
A Ex#1 R' U2 F U' R2 U R' U' F R' U2
A Ex#2 R' F R U R U' R' U2 F2 R U'
B #1 U R U R' F' U2 R U' R F' R'
B #2 R' F U' R2 U' R2 U2 R2 U R' F
B #3 R F' R' U R2 F R' F U' R U2
B #4 R U2 F U' F U R' U' F R U2
B #5 R2 U2 R U2 R' F U R U' R' U2
B Ex#1 U' R U' R2 F R U R F R2 U'
B Ex#2 U2 R' F U' R U2 R' U' R U2 R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F U' F U F' R U' R' U' F
A #2 U R U2 R' U' F R F' R U' R
A #3 R U' R2 U' R U R' U' F2 R2 U'
A #4 R U2 F' R2 U2 F U R U2 R' F
A #5 U' R' U2 F' U R U R' U2 F2 U2
A Ex#1 R' U' F R2 F' R' U R' F U2 R2
A Ex#2 R U' R2 F' R2 U' F' R2 U' F U'
B #1 U2 R' F2 R2 U2 R' U' R U' F' U2
B #2 R' U2 R U2 R' U' R2 F' R' F' U2
B #3 R U2 R' U' R' F U' F R' U2 R
B #4 U R' U2 F' R U' R' F2 U' F2 R
B #5 R' F2 U' F2 R U R' F U' R U
B Ex#1 R U2 R' U R F' R2 F R2 U2 F'
B Ex#2 U R' F R2 F U' F U' F U2 R2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' U2 L2 D L U' F R' B U2 L U2 L' B2 U2 F2 R2 U2 L Uw2 Fw2 F U D' Fw2 B' Rw2 F Uw2 Fw2 R' D2 U' Rw D' L2 Uw Rw F Rw2 L' Fw Rw' F2
A #2 U2 L2 U2 R2 F2 B D2 B' L' F R' D2 L U2 B' R' F2 D B2 Rw2 Uw2 L' U2 B2 F' L Uw2 F B2 Uw2 B' D2 Uw Fw2 U2 L' Uw2 Rw' D Fw R2 F2 Uw' B'
A #3 B2 L F B' U D2 R' D' R2 D L' B2 R2 F2 U2 B2 R D2 L2 B2 Rw2 B' Uw2 D' B2 R2 Uw2 B D2 B2 Uw2 U' Rw F2 L' Uw' Fw' L2 Fw' Rw B2 U Rw
A #4 F2 B' L' D2 B2 U2 L U' F' L F2 R2 B D2 B' D2 L2 F2 R2 B' R2 Uw2 B Rw2 B L2 Uw2 D' Rw2 D Fw2 U' F R U2 B' Rw D' L Fw' Rw2 Fw' D' Fw2 D' Rw2
A #5 R2 L' U2 F2 U2 D2 R' B2 R F2 B' R' B U' R' D' F' U L F' Rw2 D' Fw2 D2 B2 Uw2 R Fw2 F2 R' L2 U' Fw F' Uw2 F' D R2 Rw' D2 Rw2 Fw' Uw F Uw
A Ex#1 R2 U' B2 U' L2 F2 L2 U' L2 U2 R U2 B F R U' B R2 D2 F Fw2 D L R Fw2 L2 F2 L' Fw2 U R2 Fw D Rw2 Uw2 B2 R2 U' Uw R2 F' Uw R' Uw' Rw2
A Ex#2 L' D2 U2 F2 L' R F2 R' U2 R' B' D' B2 R' F2 L' D L R B2 Rw2 Fw2 F' B' D F Uw2 D B Uw2 F2 D' B2 R' U2 F' Rw' L2 Fw' Uw2 Rw' Fw Uw D2 Fw
B #1 U2 B' D2 F' U2 B2 R2 B L2 U' F2 U R' F D' L2 U R2 D L' Rw2 Fw2 U' B' Rw2 D F Rw2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 B' D' L' F' L2 Uw B' F2 Rw2 Fw' D2 Fw2
B #2 L2 F2 B2 U F2 D F2 B2 U' L2 U' L F' U F2 D U2 R2 F' L Uw2 R2 Fw2 U' B2 Rw2 R B2 D' F2 L' U2 Fw' D' Fw2 B U2 F R2 Uw L2 Uw2 Rw Uw' Rw' Fw
B #3 B D' F' D2 F' L2 B2 D L' F B2 D R2 D2 U' B2 U' F2 L2 F2 Uw2 F' U' Rw2 Uw2 F U' Fw2 R2 Fw2 F R2 B' L D U2 Rw D' Fw' U' Rw' L U' B2 Rw' Uw
B #4 L2 D' L2 D B2 R2 U L2 D F2 D F' L U R' L' B' L2 D R2 B2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 L2 R' F2 U Fw2 U D2 R' L2 Fw' R U Rw2 Fw U R2 Rw Fw B Rw R' L
B #5 L F' U2 F' D' R' D' U F' L' D2 B2 D L2 U F2 D2 L2 F2 U2 Fw2 L' Uw2 F' Rw2 F' Uw2 L' F2 D2 R U2 B' Uw' F' R' D F Rw Uw2 Fw' Rw' Uw2 R Uw'
B Ex#1 R2 D2 F B2 R U' L2 F2 D F R F2 L' F2 D2 R2 L' B2 Rw2 F' R2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 B' D U Rw2 R2 D F' Rw R' U2 F' Fw' L' Uw R2 U2 Rw' Uw2 U2
B Ex#2 F2 D2 U2 R2 B2 R' F2 R2 U B2 U L2 F2 R U' B D' R B2 Fw2 Uw2 R D Fw2 R Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 D2 B2 U' R' Fw' B' L2 Fw' U' Rw Fw' F' L2 Uw Fw2 R'
C #1 R' D' R' L2 B' D2 B U2 B' R' U L2 U' R2 U2 B2 R2 B2 L2 U Fw2 Rw2 U' F D2 F2 Rw2 F D F2 Rw2 L2 B' Rw Uw2 Rw' Fw2 R2 Uw' Rw' D' Fw' B D B2
C #2 B2 D F2 L2 U2 D L2 F2 R2 B2 R F R' U2 D L F B2 R' D B2 Rw2 Uw2 D' Rw2 D' R2 B Uw2 D L2 B' R2 Rw B' U2 Rw F' Fw Rw' Fw2 L' B2 R' U2 Rw'
C #3 B2 R2 B U2 B U2 R2 F2 U2 L2 D' R U2 R2 B F2 R2 U' F U' Fw2 Rw2 B2 Rw2 L' D' R D' Fw2 U L2 D2 U' Fw' R Fw2 U2 B' R' Rw' D' Fw' Rw2 Fw U L2
C #4 D2 L2 F2 R2 L' U2 L' F2 B2 D2 F L F2 R U' R' D L' U R Uw2 R Uw2 Rw2 L' F2 R2 B L F' Uw2 B2 Uw R2 L2 B Uw R2 Rw F Uw U' F D L'
C #5 R B D F' U2 L R U2 B L' R2 D2 F' L2 B2 U2 D2 B' U2 Fw2 L' F2 U R' Fw2 U2 F2 R Uw2 U' Fw' L Fw B2 R2 F2 Uw' R Fw Uw B2 Rw' D
C Ex#1 B2 D R2 B2 U' B2 F2 U2 D' B D F' L U2 L2 B D' B2 R2 D' Rw2 D Fw2 D Fw2 Uw2 B U Rw2 B' D2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw F2 Uw2 R L' Uw' B' R2 Uw Fw' Rw D' F'
C Ex#2 B2 R2 B2 U' F2 U F2 D' F2 D2 R' F B R' U2 L2 U' D' R L Fw2 U L Fw2 R D2 L2 Uw2 B2 U' Rw2 D Fw Rw2 B' L' Fw' L R' Fw L Rw' Uw2 F'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B2 R B2 R2 D2 F2 R2 U2 D' B2 F2 L' F D' F' R D B L' Rw2 F R2 Fw2 Uw2 R2 U' F Rw2 F Rw2 Fw2 Rw F L2 U2 Rw2 B2 L Fw' L2 Uw' R U Rw'
A #2 B2 L' B2 R F2 U2 R D2 B2 U2 D L' B' F2 D2 R F U2 D R Rw2 B U2 F Rw2 U2 F D Fw2 D Rw' Fw2 L B2 R' U' Uw' F2 B' Rw' Uw' R Uw
A #3 F2 D2 B2 U' B' L U' F D' R F2 U2 B' L2 F B2 U2 R2 D2 B' Uw2 L' B R2 B2 Uw2 B' L Uw2 R2 F R2 Fw2 Uw Rw2 R' Uw F Rw2 Fw L2 U2 Fw' F D'
A #4 F2 L B2 R' U2 B2 R' U2 L' D' R' B2 U L2 D B' F U F' R' Uw2 F2 Rw2 R' Fw2 R D2 B' D2 Fw2 Uw2 R' B' Uw U R D2 F D' Rw B D Rw Fw2 B Uw
A #5 B2 R2 B2 R2 U2 L D2 L2 B2 L' D2 U' L' D R L2 D' F' L2 U B' Uw2 B R' D2 L' Fw2 F' L2 R B2 R' Uw2 D' F Uw L' U2 Fw Uw2 R' B Rw Fw U R2
A Ex#1 D' B2 R2 B2 U B2 U2 F2 R2 D2 R2 F U R' F2 L B' F D2 R' U' Rw2 D2 Fw2 U' F' U' F2 D' Fw2 B' Uw2 B' Rw' D' Rw2 F' D' L' Fw Rw B Uw' D2 U' R
A Ex#2 F L2 B2 F' R2 D2 L2 U2 R' B' R F2 U' F L D' B2 R2 Fw2 D F' Uw2 Rw2 R2 F U' D' F' B Uw2 L B2 Rw' R' D2 Uw R' Fw U' F2 L
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw2 Rw' L2 Dw' D Lw' Fw F D' Lw F D' L Rw' Fw2 Uw' F' Lw D' F2 Dw Fw' B' D Fw Dw B Fw F Dw B Fw2 Rw2 Uw' U F' B2 L' Bw2 L R2 Uw2 B2 L2 Lw2 Rw2 F2 Bw2 Rw Fw Dw' Fw R D' Uw' U2 Bw2 U2 F2 Fw2
A #2 R' Rw2 D' Rw' Dw2 Fw' R' Lw' Uw2 D2 F D' B' Lw L2 R U2 F2 B Fw Lw2 L F R2 Dw R2 Uw2 B' L Fw' F Lw R' Dw2 Bw' Lw D' B' Lw' B D B' U2 Lw' B2 L' Lw Rw2 Uw' F Uw R2 F D Lw2 R' Dw2 Fw Dw R
A #3 R' B2 Dw Bw' U Fw2 R2 L Lw2 U2 Bw' R B2 Uw' Bw' Dw2 Uw' D' Lw2 D' R U' Uw' Dw Fw2 Bw' Lw Fw' Bw' D2 Bw' L2 Lw' Fw' Dw' R2 Lw Rw2 Fw' U L' R' Lw B' Uw2 Fw B2 Rw Fw' Bw' D' U Fw' L2 Fw' D2 B Rw2 L R
A #4 D B2 Uw' U2 Dw' Lw R' D2 B U' Bw' Lw2 L2 Dw2 Rw2 L2 Lw' Fw2 B' U2 F2 B Dw B' U R B' L Lw Bw2 D R2 U2 Lw2 Fw2 Dw' B U Lw Fw' Bw2 Uw R' D2 Bw2 U2 B Fw Uw' U R2 U Rw' F2 L Lw Uw F2 Rw' Bw2
A #5 D' B Dw' R B2 Fw R D Bw2 B2 D2 Bw' Dw Uw2 L Rw Lw2 Bw2 Lw Uw2 R2 Dw Bw Lw Dw' Fw2 Uw2 D' Lw R2 Uw Rw' U2 R2 Bw F L' Bw2 F2 Dw' F' Uw2 Rw' Bw' Dw B U' Uw' B' Bw2 R2 D2 F Dw Fw2 Lw' F' D2 Fw2 Dw'
A Ex#1 Rw2 L2 Dw2 Rw' Dw' B Fw' D F2 D Dw2 F Fw' B' Bw Dw' U2 Bw Lw Fw' L2 B2 Dw' Rw B' F D2 Bw Rw Uw Dw B2 R2 Fw' U Rw F2 Uw2 D' L2 Uw D2 Dw Bw B2 F' Dw L' Lw D F' Fw2 Rw D' Fw' Bw2 B Lw' Uw2 Fw
A Ex#2 Rw2 B' F' L' B Dw B' Lw' Dw2 F2 Fw' L2 Lw Rw2 B2 D R' Fw' Rw2 Lw' L2 Fw' D Fw L' Bw Lw2 L' Uw F Rw2 R Lw U2 Uw D2 B2 U2 L2 Dw' Fw' L Uw Dw' Bw2 Uw Bw Fw' Dw' Lw Dw L2 Rw2 Dw' F L Lw Dw' Uw' D2
B #1 D' F2 B' Lw2 Uw' Rw2 U2 F2 Lw' Uw' R2 Bw2 Fw2 B D Dw' L' Dw Bw' B2 Fw2 L2 Dw2 Uw' F' Rw2 R Uw2 B2 Uw' D' Rw2 Lw R Uw Rw2 R2 F Rw2 B2 Lw Dw' Bw' R' Lw' Fw' Dw2 Fw U' L' Lw' B2 Fw' Uw D2 Fw2 Dw2 Bw' Rw B'
B #2 F' L' Dw2 U2 B2 Rw' Dw' Rw U B' U B Bw L D Bw' Uw Rw' F2 B2 Uw2 D Dw U R Fw L2 Uw2 L Rw Bw2 R2 Rw2 L2 F2 Bw2 L2 U' Lw' R Rw2 Fw2 F Dw Rw2 D2 R' F2 B2 Bw2 D' Bw2 F L F' Rw2 Bw Rw Dw F
B #3 Rw2 Bw R' L' Lw2 F Lw2 Uw' Dw' R' Uw Rw F' U Dw2 R F' B' L2 U B Fw L2 Rw2 Bw U L Lw D' R Dw D2 Uw Bw' Rw' L2 Fw2 F U Uw2 Dw' F' Uw' B' R' U2 Fw' Rw' Bw' Uw' Bw2 Fw' F' D2 B Bw2 F' Fw Uw Lw2
B #4 D L Bw' Uw2 U2 F B2 L' R2 D' Dw R' L' Lw' Dw2 Bw Lw U D' R' D' Bw' R2 D Dw U Rw2 Lw2 Bw' Uw2 Dw F' Lw' D Lw' U2 Uw2 Rw2 F2 B Uw' Fw' Uw2 Dw' D L2 D' Bw2 Lw' Fw' U Uw2 L F Bw' Uw' D2 Lw Rw2 U
B #5 Bw Uw2 F2 U' Lw' Bw D2 Rw R' Lw2 Bw2 Rw F2 R B2 Dw' U' F2 B2 Fw' U2 B Dw Uw' L' D' F Fw2 B' D' Rw2 L2 D' Fw Uw2 B Dw D' Fw2 Lw' Fw2 F Rw2 Lw Uw Dw' R Fw' D2 F Fw' Uw U2 Dw2 R2 B R Dw2 U' Rw2
B Ex#1 Dw' Bw Rw' Uw' F Dw D2 Uw2 Bw B2 R2 U2 Fw' Lw' Dw2 R' B U' F Fw D Bw' D F L2 Uw2 Fw F' L2 Bw2 L2 B F' Fw' U' R' Rw2 L D R Rw' U' Bw Dw2 B' Rw Dw R' B R' Bw Lw2 R' Dw2 Bw L' Fw2 Lw U2 Fw'
B Ex#2 B' F Bw2 U' Uw Dw' B2 L' R Fw Rw D2 U' B' F' Fw2 Dw2 Rw2 Bw Dw2 Bw' Fw R L' Uw2 Fw F' Lw B Dw' D2 R Rw2 D2 R2 Lw' B2 U' B2 Rw2 L' B2 F Lw B U' Fw2 Dw2 Rw2 F U' Dw B2 F' Uw' B' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 Lw'
C #1 D2 B' Rw2 L' F Uw' Fw Dw' Uw' F Uw2 B' F D F2 Rw' U' B D2 Uw Rw2 Fw Rw R2 F' L' U Bw2 Rw2 Fw2 B2 Rw2 U Fw' U D Dw2 Rw U B Rw2 Uw' F2 L2 Lw2 Dw Uw' B Uw' Bw2 Lw' D2 R' Rw' B Dw2 F' U' Rw Fw2
C #2 Rw D2 Fw Lw2 R2 Rw2 U' Uw2 D B2 Uw Lw D F' B2 Rw F Fw2 U' Fw' Bw' L' F D2 Rw L' F U2 Lw R2 Rw' Fw' B' Uw2 Fw' Dw' Bw Dw' F B' D2 F2 B2 Lw' B2 Fw Bw L Dw2 Fw2 Lw Rw2 Dw F' D2 Dw Fw B' F Uw2
C #3 F Fw' D R' Rw' Bw2 Fw' Dw B' Dw2 L' Dw U2 F Lw2 Rw2 B' Lw Fw Dw Bw2 R2 L F' R2 F B Bw' Uw2 Dw' F2 B2 R Bw' Dw' D' Fw2 U2 L2 Uw' R2 B' Rw U' B' Uw2 Dw' U Rw B D Bw' Rw2 B' Lw U' Uw' B2 Uw Rw2
C #4 R' Bw2 D' Lw2 Rw' D R' Dw D' Uw2 Fw Rw2 Fw' Uw L Bw Rw Lw2 U B2 D2 F L' B' Fw' L Dw2 U D' F2 R2 Lw Uw2 D Dw' Lw2 R F' D2 Fw' Uw' U R D2 B2 L' R2 D Bw L U2 R U' Uw' Bw' F Lw2 Bw' L' D2
C #5 Fw R' Lw2 Bw2 Dw' D2 L' R' Lw2 B' Bw2 L' D' Dw' L U2 Dw R' Fw2 F' L F2 B Fw' Uw Bw' L' Lw U Lw' U' Rw' Uw' Fw' D L' Uw Fw' D F2 R Lw2 Uw2 B D Uw R B' D Bw Uw2 R' D' U F' U' Lw' D B2 Uw
C Ex#1 Lw B L2 D Dw' L U2 Rw D' L Lw R Fw L2 F2 D2 Uw' L' B L2 Rw2 Fw2 Lw2 L Fw' Lw2 R2 Fw Dw2 B R2 U' Uw' F L B L' Dw2 Lw' D2 Uw Bw R D L Uw2 F2 L Dw' D2 Bw' Rw F2 B R2 Fw Dw2 L' Fw' Lw2
C Ex#2 L2 Lw Bw Rw F2 Bw' Uw Bw2 Dw' Lw' D R' D2 Uw' Lw' L U2 Lw F' R' U' L' Fw' B2 R' D Lw2 F' Lw F' U2 F Fw' B' U' Uw L' Lw' B L2 R D Fw' B2 Rw2 Lw' D2 Lw' Uw2 D' U Rw2 R U' D2 Rw2 Bw2 B' F' R'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 D R2 B2 D U Uw Lw' Rw2 B2 Lw' R' Bw' F Dw' Uw2 Bw' D Uw B2 Fw' Rw Dw' Bw2 L F' U Bw' U Fw' Lw2 Rw B Lw' L' F Uw' Fw D2 Lw' D F2 Fw' D F' U F' D U2 Rw' Uw2 Bw F Rw' U Bw2 Lw' Rw F' B'
A #2 D2 F' B2 R Rw Uw' B' Dw' D' U2 Uw Lw D Bw' Uw2 U' Rw F' U2 Lw2 F2 Fw L Rw' Bw2 L U F Dw' Uw2 L R' Uw Fw F' Uw' Fw2 U2 Bw2 F' L R2 F2 R' Lw' U Uw2 D2 Dw Rw2 F U D2 Bw Rw2 F Rw' L2 F Bw'
A #3 U' Bw Lw R' Uw' R2 U' Rw B2 F' Uw' Dw2 U Fw2 U2 Lw2 B Uw F L2 R2 Lw' F2 Bw2 Uw Rw2 Lw2 F' Fw2 U' Dw' F' Rw Dw Bw2 L' Dw2 D' Uw B' Fw L2 Dw' F' Rw Lw D Lw' Dw2 B Bw' Fw2 L Lw' Bw2 D L B2 Fw2 U
A #4 B' Dw Lw' R2 Fw U' Dw B F2 L' R' Fw2 Dw' L D2 Uw R2 Uw' Lw Rw B L2 F2 U' Dw R2 D' Uw2 Rw L2 Uw2 B Bw2 L' Uw2 U Bw2 D Fw B Dw Lw Dw2 F2 Lw' Fw2 Dw' Uw Rw' Uw2 Dw2 B' D2 R D2 L2 B' F R2 Rw'
A #5 U B' Rw2 Lw Dw' Lw2 Uw2 D Lw U Fw' Dw2 L' Uw2 L' Rw B2 F' U2 D' B2 D' R U2 Lw2 R L U2 F2 B2 Bw Lw2 U2 Dw2 Bw2 B2 L Dw2 R2 D2 Dw' Uw2 U' L' Dw' R' Fw' Uw2 U2 F' Bw2 Lw2 Dw2 D Fw Dw Lw Rw2 F Bw2
A Ex#1 Dw2 Lw2 F Rw2 Dw F Bw R2 Fw U2 B' D F Lw B2 Lw2 R2 B' Uw B U' Dw B2 U Bw2 R2 Fw Dw F2 Uw Lw' R Dw R' D B' L' R D L' R Lw Bw2 D Rw2 Lw' B' L2 Fw2 U B2 Lw F2 Dw' Rw Fw F2 D2 Fw2 F2
A Ex#2 L2 D L Bw2 U' L Lw' D2 Fw' R2 L2 Dw L' F2 Fw' B Uw U' Lw' Bw2 Lw' Rw R2 Uw L U' B Uw L2 Dw2 Uw' Lw2 Rw2 R2 U Bw2 Uw B R Rw D' Lw' L' B' L' U2 Uw' D' Lw2 Fw2 U F R L Lw2 D L' B Rw Dw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw2 R D Uw U' 3Fw' U2 Bw2 B2 Uw U' Lw2 3Fw2 3Uw F' 3Uw' 3Rw Uw Fw R' 3Fw2 F 3Rw2 Uw Rw2 Uw2 Rw' 3Uw' D2 Bw' Rw L' 3Fw Bw 3Rw' L Lw2 3Uw Fw2 3Rw' Fw' L Uw L B' Bw2 Uw2 3Uw U2 Lw L' R Uw' L Uw Bw2 Lw2 Fw2 Lw2 D' 3Rw R' L2 Bw' Uw' Fw R Bw U D' Dw' F' Dw2 Lw' R' Bw' 3Rw 3Uw' F Fw2
A #2 Fw D2 R Lw' Uw2 Dw Fw B2 3Uw U Rw2 Uw2 Fw 3Rw2 U' Dw R' Uw2 R2 Uw' Lw Fw' Lw' 3Fw2 R2 B' U' Lw' Fw' Uw2 B' 3Fw Rw2 B' Lw' Fw Uw Fw' Rw' Uw2 3Uw' Dw2 B' Lw U F' R F' Bw2 3Rw' Fw' Dw' Rw L' 3Uw 3Rw Rw' L Fw2 L Dw' B' U2 Dw 3Fw2 F' Dw2 Rw2 R L2 Lw2 Dw' Lw' Uw' 3Fw2 U Bw 3Rw2 Lw R2
A #3 3Uw' Lw2 3Fw' L' U' 3Uw2 Bw D' Lw Rw F Lw D' Rw 3Fw2 3Rw' B L2 D2 3Uw2 R2 D2 Uw F' B2 U' D2 Fw' U Fw' 3Rw Lw' R L2 B2 Dw Uw2 3Fw B' R 3Uw Dw2 R2 Rw F Uw' R 3Fw2 3Uw' Lw R' U' 3Rw' Bw' L2 3Rw' Bw F' 3Uw2 D' Rw' U2 Bw' Lw2 B2 3Rw2 L U2 Bw2 R2 F Dw' 3Uw 3Fw2 R2 Lw2 3Fw' 3Rw2 Uw2 3Fw
A Ex#1 U Bw2 Uw' Fw2 3Rw2 Lw Rw2 Uw' Fw Uw' 3Rw Lw' R' B2 D U' Rw' 3Rw2 Bw' R2 Dw R2 Rw2 Fw' F2 Rw' L2 3Fw' R B2 L U2 Rw2 U Dw' Rw2 L2 3Uw' B2 D' Uw' L' 3Rw2 Bw Rw Lw Bw B Dw' Bw D L 3Uw' U2 Dw F 3Uw' Fw2 Dw' U' R' L2 Bw2 F2 L' Uw2 F Fw' B' D' L2 Fw Rw2 Fw2 L2 Uw 3Rw2 F2 R Lw2
A Ex#2 Rw' Uw 3Fw' Bw2 L2 Lw' F U L' Bw' Rw2 3Rw L Bw 3Rw2 Lw' L Fw2 Rw U Dw2 L2 Dw' 3Rw F2 L2 F' Fw2 Dw Lw2 Fw Rw2 B Bw' U2 Fw L2 Uw D Fw' Dw' Fw Dw D' 3Rw' U2 B U' Lw2 3Fw Fw' F2 Rw2 Uw F' L' Bw2 U' D' F Dw' R Fw Bw R' Bw D2 F' R' Fw D2 3Uw Rw' D' L' Bw' R2 U' F' Fw
B #1 U2 F' D2 3Rw R 3Fw L U' Bw' L2 U2 3Uw Lw2 Fw2 3Fw' 3Rw' D2 Rw D2 Dw2 F2 3Fw2 U2 Lw2 Uw2 Bw U2 Uw' Bw2 Fw F' 3Rw2 Lw2 D2 3Uw Rw' Bw2 F2 Dw' D' R2 Rw F' Lw 3Fw' Rw' U' Dw 3Uw B' 3Rw2 Dw2 Bw Rw' Uw' Dw2 B 3Fw' Dw B' Lw2 Dw2 L 3Uw' Lw2 L2 3Rw2 D L2 Fw Bw2 3Uw 3Fw2 B' F2 Dw' Fw Rw L' Dw2
B #2 Fw Bw2 3Fw2 Dw2 R B2 Rw Lw' 3Fw U' Lw 3Fw 3Uw2 D2 3Fw L' R2 U' Uw' Lw' 3Fw' Bw' 3Uw R' U' D2 3Uw' F' R U Uw 3Uw2 3Fw2 R2 Rw2 Uw Rw Dw U Fw' B2 Rw R 3Uw2 B U' 3Uw' Rw2 Uw U' Fw 3Uw' Uw' F' D' Bw2 Rw' Lw' R2 D Fw2 Lw' R2 B' Rw2 D2 F Uw Lw2 Dw' F 3Uw2 U2 3Fw B2 D B' R' 3Rw Dw'
B #3 3Rw' Lw' L Bw' B' Fw' Rw2 L D' L 3Uw' D2 R2 3Rw2 Bw' Dw2 Rw' 3Rw B' Uw 3Uw2 3Rw F Fw Bw' D' B' Dw' B' Uw2 B Bw2 3Rw' U2 3Fw 3Rw2 Fw2 L2 3Fw' Fw Lw2 3Fw2 3Rw U D2 Lw 3Fw U' 3Uw' L Dw L2 U2 3Rw2 3Fw' D' Uw2 3Fw' D L2 3Fw U Dw B2 3Uw U2 B' Dw R2 B D' Bw 3Fw' Dw2 D B2 Dw' 3Fw F2 L2
B Ex#1 F' Bw' Rw2 U Dw 3Uw2 3Rw2 L' D Rw Dw F2 Lw2 D L2 3Rw2 Lw B2 3Fw Fw L' 3Uw Lw U Fw U2 R' Fw' F' 3Rw' 3Fw B F2 3Uw Dw2 Fw2 3Uw' 3Rw D' 3Uw2 L2 Rw Uw2 D' U 3Fw' Lw Rw' Bw2 Fw2 Uw' B2 Fw2 Bw2 Dw Lw D2 3Fw' Fw' L' Lw' F Uw2 Rw L2 Bw2 F Fw' Uw' U 3Rw 3Fw' Uw2 Rw 3Rw2 3Uw B2 U Rw Fw'
B Ex#2 U 3Rw D 3Fw2 Rw2 F 3Fw U2 3Rw Fw' Dw' Rw' R' Lw Fw' Dw Uw2 F2 Rw' U Rw Bw' 3Uw 3Fw' Dw Fw2 B Bw2 Rw2 D' Dw B2 Fw' Rw F2 D2 Lw' D' U2 3Fw Fw' 3Rw B L2 Bw 3Rw' 3Uw 3Rw L2 3Uw' B2 U' Rw2 3Uw Fw 3Rw' B' 3Fw F2 Dw' L' 3Fw' Dw2 D' R' F Dw2 Lw Fw Lw2 Dw' 3Uw2 Bw' L Bw 3Fw' Uw2 Bw 3Uw2 D2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 Uw Bw' 3Dw' U B 3Uw2 Bw2 3Dw 3Lw' 3Rw' D' F' L2 U 3Bw' F' 3Uw2 3Dw2 Bw2 R2 Lw' L' 3Rw 3Bw2 R2 Rw2 3Fw' F 3Uw' Uw 3Lw D2 F2 R Uw' R 3Fw 3Uw' Dw' 3Dw' 3Rw2 3Lw 3Dw' 3Fw Uw D2 F' L2 Fw2 B 3Bw F' Lw' D 3Uw' L2 Bw' Rw 3Rw2 3Lw 3Bw' 3Lw F2 B' Bw' 3Rw' Fw' Uw2 3Uw 3Rw 3Uw' 3Bw' Rw 3Fw Dw' D' 3Lw' Fw2 3Bw 3Lw' D Lw Bw2 3Bw R Lw2 3Rw2 3Bw' R' 3Bw Bw' Uw2 Rw2 U2 B2 R2 Uw2 Lw2 3Fw
A #2 Lw 3Rw L' D B' Fw2 Uw U 3Lw' 3Rw 3Bw Rw2 3Rw2 3Fw Fw2 B' L F2 B2 Rw' Lw R' B' Fw R Fw Bw' 3Lw' D2 B2 Dw2 B' Lw2 3Rw2 3Uw2 3Bw2 3Rw' Uw' 3Dw2 3Uw2 B2 D' U Lw' 3Lw Uw 3Lw' 3Bw' 3Fw2 B Rw 3Uw Dw' L2 F2 U 3Dw2 F 3Fw2 Uw Fw2 F' Rw' 3Rw' B Rw2 Bw2 U B D2 Lw2 R2 3Fw 3Bw2 F2 3Rw U2 B' Dw' Uw L2 3Dw' Bw' 3Uw2 3Lw2 3Bw2 Rw' F Bw' U2 3Dw F B2 3Uw 3Fw2 R2 3Dw2 Rw' 3Uw' 3Fw
A #3 D 3Rw Bw' F B2 3Fw2 3Uw2 R2 3Lw2 F' 3Rw 3Lw' 3Dw Bw2 R2 Dw' 3Bw 3Uw Dw2 U Lw' D' Bw' B' 3Fw2 Uw' Dw2 3Lw' Rw2 L' D Fw 3Dw' Fw 3Uw2 R' L' 3Dw2 F' Dw L 3Fw2 3Lw R2 Rw Dw2 3Rw 3Dw 3Bw' 3Rw Dw' F D' U' Uw 3Dw' R Fw B' Lw Uw2 R Bw Lw2 3Fw Uw Lw2 Uw' 3Rw L2 Bw' Rw B Bw' 3Dw Fw' Lw' Fw2 F Dw' F2 U2 L' F 3Uw2 Fw Uw2 Fw' 3Uw2 3Lw2 3Uw2 3Bw 3Uw Rw2 3Lw2 B 3Fw Fw 3Lw' 3Bw'
A Ex#1 L2 3Bw2 3Dw Uw2 Lw2 D 3Lw2 3Uw' 3Lw2 Fw B U 3Lw' 3Uw' D2 F Dw2 Rw D' Uw B2 D' 3Fw' Rw Uw2 3Uw' Rw 3Uw L Bw 3Rw R' B' 3Lw D' Uw F' R2 Bw B2 Uw' 3Bw' 3Uw' Lw2 3Bw2 Fw2 3Dw2 Rw' B2 Fw 3Bw2 3Fw 3Lw2 L' Fw' 3Lw Lw' 3Uw R2 Uw' 3Fw' 3Rw' 3Fw B2 Uw Dw 3Lw Fw2 Lw' L2 3Bw2 Lw F2 3Uw' Lw2 Uw' R2 Fw Dw 3Bw2 Dw2 3Fw2 3Dw Bw Lw 3Bw2 L2 3Bw B' Rw2 Bw' Uw2 3Bw' B' 3Dw2 D R F' 3Dw2 R
A Ex#2 Fw' Dw Lw2 B' F' Fw2 Dw' 3Lw U2 3Uw' 3Lw' B F' 3Dw2 3Uw L2 Dw R Rw2 3Dw' D U2 R' U D2 F2 L' B' 3Bw2 3Rw2 D' F' Dw2 U2 Uw Rw2 3Rw Dw2 3Rw2 Rw' B' Lw 3Rw2 3Uw2 R' Uw 3Fw Dw Rw2 Bw2 U' 3Lw' Fw 3Rw2 L Fw2 B 3Dw' B2 3Fw2 3Uw L' R' Rw' Lw2 3Rw' Dw' 3Lw' U' R' D 3Fw2 F2 Rw2 3Fw' Fw2 3Dw U B 3Fw Fw 3Bw' Rw R L B' Dw D' 3Rw Bw 3Uw2 R' 3Fw Fw U' Uw2 Lw' 3Lw' 3Fw 3Uw'
B #1 F2 Lw2 3Uw2 Rw2 B' 3Uw' Fw' 3Bw2 3Rw2 L F' Rw2 R' 3Uw' Rw F Bw Uw Rw Fw2 Lw2 3Rw R' Fw L2 Dw2 B2 F2 3Uw Rw2 3Uw2 Uw D' Rw2 3Dw Lw L' Rw 3Dw2 Bw Dw 3Uw' Uw2 B R Fw Bw' D2 Dw' 3Fw' R2 Lw' 3Fw' 3Bw 3Uw2 Dw2 U' L' R' Fw2 3Rw' 3Bw Fw2 Rw2 3Rw' D' 3Fw2 Bw' 3Rw' R' Rw' D' Rw Lw2 Fw D Lw2 3Bw2 Bw F2 Uw' Fw' 3Bw' L Bw U' D Rw' 3Fw2 Uw2 3Dw2 3Rw2 Bw2 3Bw' Lw Dw2 3Dw Rw2 3Dw' 3Rw2
B #2 3Uw U B' D2 U' 3Uw2 Lw 3Dw' R2 Uw2 Fw' Uw2 R2 Uw 3Bw2 B 3Rw 3Lw' Bw2 B 3Rw' R' D2 Lw B' 3Uw' Lw 3Bw2 3Lw2 3Bw 3Lw' D Lw' Fw2 Bw2 R2 Fw2 R2 Bw' 3Rw2 Rw' Uw 3Uw2 L2 Uw' L2 F' R' Uw Bw' D' B2 R' 3Rw' Lw' U 3Uw' 3Fw2 F2 Rw 3Fw2 Fw2 R' 3Uw2 B Lw2 Fw2 F 3Rw 3Uw2 F' U' 3Uw B' 3Lw Uw' 3Fw' D2 3Dw Fw Bw 3Fw' 3Rw' 3Dw2 Dw L' 3Lw Bw' R' Rw Lw2 L' 3Dw' 3Fw2 Lw' 3Lw2 3Fw 3Dw2 Bw 3Lw2
B #3 3Uw' Fw' L Dw U R' D' Lw' 3Rw' Fw2 R2 3Dw' 3Rw' 3Fw' Bw 3Uw B Fw' L 3Bw 3Uw 3Lw 3Fw2 3Lw L B2 Lw2 3Fw2 3Lw Uw U 3Uw' D Dw' F' 3Bw2 L Uw 3Dw' Lw' D2 3Rw2 Fw' Rw B 3Uw2 Rw' R D' 3Rw' 3Fw R2 B Fw' U2 3Fw L2 D' 3Uw Bw' 3Uw Fw2 Lw' Dw' B' 3Uw2 Bw2 B2 L' Dw2 3Lw Bw2 Dw2 3Uw Uw2 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Lw Bw2 Dw' F Dw' 3Uw' F Fw' 3Fw Lw2 Fw' Rw2 R' Fw2 3Uw 3Rw L' F' 3Bw Bw' D' Dw
B Ex#1 Dw' 3Uw 3Lw B' 3Rw2 Uw' 3Dw' 3Rw L' Uw2 3Dw Bw2 U' 3Dw B2 Dw' Rw2 Dw 3Fw' 3Bw' 3Lw2 3Uw Lw' L U' 3Lw 3Uw' U2 Fw' Bw2 3Dw 3Fw2 Uw' Lw' 3Bw F' Fw B2 D2 Bw2 Fw2 B Uw' F Fw2 3Dw2 Bw' 3Fw 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Rw' Bw 3Rw F2 Rw2 3Dw' F' 3Rw2 3Uw2 3Bw F2 3Uw L Lw2 U' 3Dw' Bw 3Bw 3Rw' 3Dw Fw' Bw F' Lw2 3Rw' U2 3Fw' R2 3Lw2 Fw 3Bw' L2 3Bw' Lw Fw' D' Bw F2 Fw2 B' 3Lw2 Lw Uw2 F' L' R' Lw2 3Fw' Rw2 R
B Ex#2 3Rw' 3Dw Uw 3Fw' 3Lw2 Dw U 3Uw 3Rw L2 B' Rw' Uw Rw2 Lw' 3Lw2 B' L' 3Fw' D' R U 3Lw 3Fw 3Bw' Rw2 F' Bw D B2 3Rw2 F2 3Fw Bw' Lw' 3Rw Bw2 Rw 3Fw' Uw 3Dw2 Lw D2 Bw2 R F2 3Dw Bw2 Rw Dw' B F2 3Fw' Uw 3Dw' 3Bw 3Uw2 D R F2 Rw D' L Bw' D2 3Lw' Lw' Rw L' Bw2 Lw Dw F2 3Fw2 Bw2 B' R' 3Lw Dw2 Lw Dw2 3Rw Dw2 Fw2 Bw' D' 3Rw' L U' Dw Lw2 3Lw Uw2 Dw R2 3Fw2 U' Lw 3Bw F2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D2 B2 U B2 F2 D' B' U' B R' F' D2 B2 L' U B R F' Rw2 Uw
A #2 R2 U2 F D2 F2 D2 U2 L2 B D U R' B D L' B2 U R2 B' F' Rw
A #3 B' D2 F' L2 B' F L2 D2 F D' B' U2 R B L' U2 R B' F2 D' Fw' Uw2
A Ex#1 F2 L2 R2 F L2 D2 U2 F' D2 L D2 R' D' L2 R' U F' R2 U' L2 Fw
A Ex#2 B2 R2 B2 U B2 F2 L2 D2 U L2 R B U' R D F' U' B D' R2 Fw Uw'
B #1 F2 R2 U2 F' U2 F2 L2 U2 F' U' L' D' F2 U' L2 R' U F' R' U2 Rw'
B #2 R2 B2 F2 U F2 D F' R' U2 R' D' L F' R U R2 D' U2 Rw'
B #3 D2 R2 F2 U2 B F2 U2 L2 B' U2 R' B U' L2 F D2 L2 R D' B L Fw Uw'
B Ex#1 D' L2 R2 F2 U F2 R2 D' L D' L2 B2 F U B2 L' B F D2 F' Rw2 Uw2
B Ex#2 L2 D2 L2 B R2 B' F2 D2 L2 D2 L' R2 F D' L R' U F D' L' Fw' Uw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D U2 F2 D2 L2 F2 L' B' L' D R' U2 F' L R' F L' U Rw Uw2
A #2 U2 R' B2 U2 R2 U2 R' D2 R F2 U R F2 L2 F' L B2 D U2 L' F2 Rw' Uw'
A #3 U2 R2 D2 R2 B2 D2 F2 U R D2 R2 B U B2 F' D' R B2 L U2 Rw Uw2
A Ex#1 R2 U2 F U2 L2 F2 U2 B' R2 B' U2 R' F U L D2 B2 U B' F2 Rw Uw'
A Ex#2 F2 L' U2 F2 R D2 R B2 R' D2 R2 B R' F2 D' U R2 D2 F U B Uw'
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F D' U' R2 D2 R2 B2 U' B2 L2 U' B' R F D2 F2 R2 U' L U F' D' R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F R' U2 L2 F2 U2 R' B2 R U2 L' U' R B F' R2 D B2 L2 U2 R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F L2 D2 B2 L2 B2 L2 U B' L R D R B2 L B2 R' D B2 R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R2 U2 R B2 L2 F' L2 F U' L B' L2 B2 U2 F2 R'
A #2 D F2 U2 F' B2 R U' L F U2 R D2 R2 L B2 D2 R B2 D2 R'
A #3 F D2 R2 L D' B2 R' D' B' U F B2 U2 B2 U2 R2 D2 F' R2 U2
A #4 R2 F2 B' U F D B D' R D' R2 U2 D2 F2 R' F2 U2 F2 R2 D2
A #5 F' U' R' L' D' F' D L2 F' B R2 L2 U R2 D B2 D2 R2 D' R2
A Ex#1 U L2 U2 L2 D' B2 F2 R2 U' R2 B R F R2 D' R' B L U2 R'
A Ex#2 U' R2 U L2 U2 B2 U L2 F L2 F' L' F2 U2 F R' B' F R
B #1 L2 B2 U R2 U2 B2 D' L2 F2 R2 B R2 F' L2 B2 L' R' U' F
B #2 R B R' B U R F2 R' F2 L' D L' B2 U2 L F2 D2 L' B2
B #3 F2 R2 U' B2 U' F2 D' U' B2 U2 B U B2 D R U' L2 U2 F U'
B #4 B2 U L2 U B2 U' R2 D2 B2 U' F' D2 F2 D U L' D' B' R2 D'
B #5 D' B D' F' R U' L B L F2 L2 D L2 D F2 L2 F2 U
B Ex#1 F2 U B2 R2 D2 U' R2 U B2 F2 U F D' B' F' D2 L F D U' R'
B Ex#2 L F2 L2 D2 R D2 U2 R D' F' R2 U2 L D2 B' D2 R' F' U'
C #1 R' L2 B' U2 L D2 R2 F' B' D' R2 U2 F2 L' B2 U2 L2 U2 R2
C #2 D2 R' B2 L' D2 R' D2 L2 B2 U R' U' B' D' R2 F D2 L2 R
C #3 F' U F' B' R L' B U2 R2 U B' R2 F2 U2 B' U2 R2 F U2 B2
C #4 U2 B2 U2 L D2 R F2 D2 R' U F' L R2 B' D R' D2 L' B
C #5 D2 L2 R2 D F2 U' R2 U2 R2 U L U2 B D' U R' D' F D2 U2
C Ex#1 U B2 U' L D2 B2 U B D' F R' U2 D2 R2 B2 D2 F' R2 F R2
C Ex#2 L2 D2 U' L2 B2 D2 U B' U' R' D' R D R' F L F' R F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F D' F' B2 L' F' L D R' D R2 L2 B2 L2 U' L2 U' D' F2
A #2 D2 B2 U' R2 D' U2 L' D U B2 D U B' L D R' B' R2
A #3 F R' B2 U R2 F L' F2 R' D2 F' B2 U2 R2 U D' R2 D B2
A #4 U' L2 F2 R2 F2 D L2 F2 U2 B2 U2 B' F' L' B' D R' D' U2 R'
A #5 R2 F2 D' B2 D U2 L2 R2 U' R2 B' L F2 L' U L F L2 R2 B R'
A Ex#1 B2 D2 U2 L B2 L D2 L F2 D U' L' B2 R' F' R' U B' F2 L'
A Ex#2 U2 B2 F2 L2 U2 F2 D' R2 U' F2 U' R U' R' B' D' F' D' B U2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 R' D2 B2 L D2 R U2 B' L D2 U F D L B2 L' B' L2
A #2 D2 F' U2 B' R2 B2 U2 R2 F R2 U2 L' U' B' R D R2 F U B2 D'
A #3 L2 B2 U2 B F L2 B' R2 U R' U R' B' L2 F2 D F2 D
A Ex#1 B' F2 L2 R2 D2 L2 F R2 F' L B' U' B2 R' F' L' R' D' L' R'
A Ex#2 U2 D L U2 L2 D B' D R U' L B' L2 B R2 U2 D2 F2 U2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4- DR1- DL4+ UL6+ U3- R1+ D6+ L5- ALL1+ y2 U1+ R4+ D5- L1+ ALL2- UR DR DL UL
A #2 UR2+ DR0+ DL3- UL1+ U4- R2- D2- L1+ ALL1- y2 U2- R5+ D0+ L1+ ALL2+ DR
A #3 UR4+ DR2+ DL0+ UL0+ U1+ R6+ D1- L5- ALL3+ y2 U2+ R3- D3- L3+ ALL3- UR DR DL
A #4 UR6+ DR5- DL6+ UL5- U6+ R5- D4+ L0+ ALL2+ y2 U0+ R4- D4- L5+ ALL1+ UR UL
A #5 UR3+ DR4- DL2+ UL3+ U6+ R2+ D1+ L5- ALL0+ y2 U4+ R0+ D5- L4+ ALL0+ DR UL
A Ex#1 UR5- DR5+ DL3+ UL1- U1- R1+ D1+ L5+ ALL0+ y2 U3+ R2- D4- L0+ ALL0+ DL
A Ex#2 UR3- DR6+ DL3- UL5- U6+ R4- D6+ L6+ ALL2- y2 U4- R0+ D3- L2+ ALL4- DR DL
B #1 UR3- DR2+ DL1- UL5- U4+ R1+ D3+ L3- ALL1- y2 U5+ R3+ D0+ L5+ ALL1+ UR DR
B #2 UR3- DR5+ DL4+ UL1- U1- R4+ D3- L5- ALL0+ y2 U2- R3+ D4+ L2+ ALL3- DR
B #3 UR3- DR3- DL5+ UL3- U4+ R6+ D3+ L0+ ALL4- y2 U5+ R1- D4- L1- ALL2+ DR UL
B #4 UR2- DR0+ DL3- UL1+ U2+ R1+ D5+ L2+ ALL0+ y2 U1- R6+ D2+ L6+ ALL3+ UR DL
B #5 UR5- DR3- DL1- UL0+ U0+ R4- D5+ L2+ ALL1- y2 U3- R5+ D5+ L0+ ALL4- UR DR UL
B Ex#1 UR4- DR5+ DL3+ UL1- U0+ R6+ D0+ L3+ ALL6+ y2 U4- R5+ D0+ L3- ALL1+ UR DR
B Ex#2 UR5- DR4+ DL4- UL5- U6+ R4- D1- L4+ ALL4+ y2 U2- R3+ D4+ L2+ ALL6+ DL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1- DR5+ DL3+ UL6+ U6+ R4+ D4+ L5+ ALL5+ y2 U0+ R0+ D1- L3- ALL4- UR DR
A #2 UR1+ DR6+ DL2- UL2- U4+ R5+ D4- L1+ ALL2- y2 U6+ R0+ D2- L2- ALL4+ UL
A #3 UR5+ DR1- DL6+ UL1+ U3+ R6+ D6+ L4+ ALL5+ y2 U4+ R1- D3+ L2- ALL1+ DR DL UL
A #4 UR5- DR2- DL4- UL1+ U3- R2- D3+ L0+ ALL3+ y2 U4- R4+ D0+ L6+ ALL5- UR DR DL
A #5 UR1+ DR1+ DL5- UL4- U4- R2- D2+ L6+ ALL1- y2 U1+ R5- D4+ L3+ ALL4- UR DL UL
A Ex#1 UR4- DR3- DL3+ UL6+ U4+ R1- D5- L1- ALL4- y2 U3+ R1+ D6+ L5+ ALL6+
A Ex#2 UR4- DR1+ DL4+ UL6+ U2+ R3+ D2+ L1- ALL2- y2 U0+ R0+ D2- L2- ALL5- UR DR DL UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #4 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U' L' U R L' U' B R' B' R u l r' b'
A #2 U' L' U' B' U B U' R' L' R B r
A #3 L R B' L U R' U' L U B' U u r
A #4 L' B' U' R U' L' B' R U' B' L r
A #5 B L' U' B' L U B U' R' L' B' l' r b
A Ex#1 R B U' L' U L B' R' B' R' B u'
A Ex#2 L' R U B' U R' B L U' R' L u' l' r b
B #1 L U' B L' B' L B' L B' R' U' l' b'
B #2 U' B L' R' L R' B L' R' B' R u r
B #3 L U' B' R' U' R' L' B' R L R' l' b
B #4 U' B L B' R L B L U' B' R b
B #5 B' R B' L' U' B' U' L' U' B' R' l b
B Ex#1 R' U R' U' L' R' L B U' B' R' u l' r b
B Ex#2 B' R' B L R' B' R' L' U L U' u r' b'
C #1 U' B R' B R L U' L' B' L' U u r' b
C #2 U' R B' L R B' R L B R' L u' b
C #3 U B' R' L' R' U' R' L R' L' U u b'
C #4 L' B L B' R B' R U R' L' U' u l r
C #5 U' R L' R U' R L' U B U' B u l' r b'
C Ex#1 R' B R L R' B U' R U' B' L' u' l' r
C Ex#2 B L' U R B R L U' B' L' U l' r b'
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U' R L' U' B U' R U' R' L' u' l b'
A #2 B' U' B U R L' B' R' U' L U'
A #3 L B' U L' B U R' B' R' U' R' u' l
A #4 B' L U' R' L B L' B L' B' R' u l
A #5 L U' L' R U' L' R U R' L' U' b
A Ex#1 L B L B' R' U' R' L' B U R u' l' b
A Ex#2 U' R' U' L' B R L' U' B R B' l' r b
B #1 R' U B R' B L' U' B' L' U' B' l' r'
B #2 R B' L R B' L U B R' L' R u l' r' b
B #3 L' U R' L B' L' U R U' L U u l' r'
B #4 L' B' U' B R' B L R' B' R' U u l' r' b'
B #5 L B' L' B' L R' B' U L' U' B u r b
B Ex#1 R' B' R' U' B U' L U' B' R L l' b'
B Ex#2 R' U' L U R' L U' L U' B' U u' l r'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R' U B' L' U' B L R' U' B u r b
A #2 U' L' R' L B' U L B' U B' U u r'
A #3 R' U' R' B L' U' R L B R' L' l r
A #4 R' L' B' U L B' U L' R U' B' u' r' b'
A #5 U' R' U' R U' B U' B L' R' U u l r' b'
A Ex#1 R' L R' U' B U L U R' U B' u l' r'
A Ex#2 R' U L U B U' B' R' L R' B' r'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B L B' R B' R' L' R' B R
A #2 U L U R B R' B U' R' L U
A #3 L R U' R B U R' B U' R B'
A #4 R U R B L U L R' U' L' B'
A #5 L B L' U' B R' B R' B R' L'
A Ex#1 U L R U' B' U B R L' B R
A Ex#2 U B U L B' U' L B' R L B'
B #1 R L R U' B' R' B' U L' B' U'
B #2 U L B U L R' B R U B' R
B #3 R B L U' B' U' B' U' L' U B
B #4 B R L B L' U B L B' R B'
B #5 B R L U' L' B' L B U' B L'
B Ex#1 U L R U R' U' R' L B' L R'
B Ex#2 R B R' U L' B' L' R' B' R L'
C #1 B L' R' U' B' U B R' B R B'
C #2 L B L' R B R' L R' U' R U
C #3 B R' U' R U' R' L' U R' L U
C #4 B L R L U' B' U' L' R B' L'
C #5 L R L' U' R U' B L B' U B
C Ex#1 R B R' B L' U' L R U' B L'
C Ex#2 R U L B' U' R B U L' B R
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U B R' B U' R' L' R' L R
A #2 B U B U' B' U' L U' L' U L'
A #3 B L R' U' R U' R' U B R U'
A #4 U L U' R U' R' U' L U' B U
A #5 R B R U' L' U' L R B' U L
A Ex#1 U B L' R' L R B U B' U' B'
A Ex#2 L U B R B R' L B' R U B'
B #1 R B L R U' B L U' B R' U'
B #2 U L U' R B U' R' U' B L' R'
B #3 R U R U' R' L R U' R B' U'
B #4 U R' U' R L U L' R' U' R' L'
B #5 R L U B' U R' L' B' U' R L
B Ex#1 L R L R B' U R L' B R B'
B Ex#2 R B L' U' R L' U' L' B L R'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B L R' L B L' U' L' U R'
A #2 U B L R U' B R' L B R' U
A #3 L R U B' L' R' U B L' B R'
A #4 L R U R U L' R B' U L' U'
A #5 U L B' L U L' U R' B' L R'
A Ex#1 B L R B' L' B' R L' B' L U
A Ex#2 B L B' R' L' B' R' U' L' U' R'
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,2) / (-3,3) / (1,4) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (4,-4) / (-4,0) /
A #2 (1,0) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-5) / (2,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-1) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (-2,0)
A #3 (1,0) / (2,-1) / (0,3) / (-2,-2) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (6,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (-5,-4) / (2,0) /
A #4 (1,3) / (5,2) / (0,-3) / (4,-5) / (3,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,-2) / (0,-2) / (5,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) /
A #5 (1,0) / (3,0) / (-4,5) / (1,-2) / (-4,-1) / (0,-5) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) /
A Ex#1 (-2,0) / (-1,5) / (-2,4) / (2,-1) / (-2,-5) / (5,0) / (-3,-3) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-5) / (3,-4) / (0,-4)
A Ex#2 (-2,0) / (0,6) / (5,5) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (4,-4) / (-4,0) / (6,-2)
B #1 (0,-4) / (4,-5) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (3,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (-4,-2) / (-2,-3) / (6,-5)
B #2 (0,-1) / (4,1) / (-1,2) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (0,-4) / (4,-3) / (-5,0) / (-2,0)
B #3 (-2,3) / (-1,5) / (-3,0) / (4,-5) / (-4,-3) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) /
B #4 (4,0) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (3,-3) / (-5,-5) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (1,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-1)
B #5 (0,2) / (4,-5) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (4,-1) / (-4,-4) / (2,0) / (0,-2) /
B Ex#1 (-5,0) / (-1,-1) / (0,-3) / (1,-2) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-1,0) / (-2,-5) / (0,-4) / (1,0)
B Ex#2 (-5,3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (-2,-2) / (0,-1) / (2,0)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-5,0) / (0,6) / (0,3) / (3,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-3,-3) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-5,-4) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (1,-3)
A #2 (0,5) / (0,3) / (-2,1) / (-1,-1) / (-2,-2) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,-2) / (0,-1) / (-4,-3) / (-5,0)
A #3 (4,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (3,-3) / (1,0) / (-3,0) / (5,-2) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,-1) / (-2,-3) / (1,-2)
A #4 (0,-1) / (3,6) / (3,0) / (1,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (6,-1) / (-5,0) / (-5,-2) / (2,0)
A #5 (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (0,-3) / (4,-3) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (-1,-4) / (-4,0) / (5,0)
A Ex#1 (0,2) / (0,3) / (-3,6) / (-2,-2) / (2,-1) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (5,-2) / (0,-2) /
A Ex#2 (1,0) / (0,3) / (-3,-3) / (-4,-1) / (6,-3) / (6,-5) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (6,-5) / (6,-1)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U2 D2 F' U2 R2 B F2 L2 F2 R' D' F2 L' B L U B2 L' R Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 F2 U Fw2 B F2 Uw2 B R2 U F2 Rw F2 D2 F Fw' R2 Uw' Rw Fw F' L' x y2
A #2 R U B' D B' U F2 U2 L B' D' R2 U' L2 U F2 B2 U2 B2 Uw2 R' B2 Uw2 Fw2 U' R' Uw2 U' R' Fw2 Rw2 B' D2 L Fw' R2 Fw2 Uw' Fw' R F' L Fw R z' y
A #3 B L2 D2 F2 U R2 U2 L F' B U R2 U2 D F2 U' B2 L2 B2 U' Rw2 U L2 Fw2 Uw2 U F2 Rw2 F2 L2 U' R F' Uw2 U Fw F' R Uw F2 D Rw' Fw' Uw Fw2
A Ex#1 B2 L2 B D2 F' R2 U2 B2 R2 L2 F' D U' L F D' R2 F2 U R F' Rw2 B' Rw2 B2 Uw2 L' U2 Rw2 U2 F' R Uw R' F' U Fw2 F Uw Rw F' D' Fw' B' z y
A Ex#2 B2 L' R' U2 R' B2 R U2 F2 R2 B D F L2 F R' U L' F' L Fw2 R2 U' F Rw2 F Uw2 L2 F' D Fw2 U Rw F2 Rw R' D2 B' Fw Rw2 U' L Uw' Rw2
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw2 Lw Uw2 D' Dw2 Lw' L Fw2 F Dw' Fw2 B' R2 F L2 R2 B D' Rw2 Fw' Bw2 D' U' F Uw' Lw' D' L' Lw' B Rw B' F2 U2 L2 D2 U' B' U Lw U Bw' D B2 Lw' D B2 R Uw' D' L2 Uw R' Dw2 L' F2 Lw2 Rw U' L 3Rw2 3Uw2
A #2 B' Lw U Uw Bw' Rw F' Fw2 Dw' L2 D' Lw' B U' Fw' U2 Bw D2 Bw Lw Dw' Uw' R2 Lw' Dw' U' B' L' D Bw' U Uw2 Dw' B2 Rw U D' Fw2 L Rw' Dw2 D2 Fw Uw F Rw2 U' Dw' F2 R2 B' Dw2 R' U' F L' Rw2 F' D' Bw2 3Rw' 3Uw
A #3 B' Uw2 F Fw2 D' Fw2 D Bw' U Dw' Lw2 U Lw2 D2 Bw2 D' R' D Bw' Uw2 Fw2 R2 Fw2 D Lw U' L2 F R2 Lw' Bw Uw2 Bw2 D R' Uw' Bw' Uw D2 R2 Dw Rw F' U D Rw2 F Uw' R' Uw2 F2 B' Bw U2 Uw' F2 Lw' Uw F2 D' 3Fw
A Ex#1 U2 Bw2 Fw2 F Rw F' L' Uw2 L' D' Uw' Rw R2 B2 Lw' Rw Uw Dw2 D' U L2 U2 L2 Fw2 F Bw2 R Rw Lw F' B' D' Rw' Bw' L2 F' Rw2 R2 Lw U' B2 R' Rw U Lw' Bw' R2 B' Lw' Dw R B2 L Uw D2 F2 Fw2 L Lw' D 3Rw' 3Uw'
A Ex#2 Fw Rw Lw F B' Rw Fw2 R2 Fw' Lw' F2 L F' Lw' R Rw B' Lw R2 Dw Lw2 D' Lw L Fw2 D Fw' L' Lw2 Uw2 F' Bw Dw2 Lw2 Bw Fw2 U D' Fw' Rw' Lw2 R Uw B' U' Bw' F Lw R' Fw R' Dw B' Bw L Lw R2 Fw2 Dw' R 3Rw'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' B2 D2 R2 B2 U L2 U F L2 B2 L2 R' F' U' L D R2 D' Rw2 Uw2 L2 D U' F2 R2 D2 U' L' D' U R B' F2 D L F' D' L2 R Fw Uw U' B2 L2 U' B2 D2 L2 B2 R' U B U2 F L B U2 L2 R' U' L Fw Uw F2 R2 U L2 D B2 D2 L2 R2 D' L F D2 B2 F L' R' U B2 D2 Rw2 Uw U2 F L2 R2 F' U2 L2 F D2 B2 L U2 F' R D' F D2 F U2 R2 U' Rw Uw' L2 D' B2 D R2 D' F2 D' F2 D2 F U2 L' U' F2 R2 U2 F L' F' D Rw2 Uw2 R2 B2 F2 D2 B' L2 B F R2 D' B' F R' U' L' F2 U L2 U' F2 Rw Uw' R2 B2 F2 U2 F2 D' F2 R B D' B D B2 F2 D' B' R' U2 R' Fw Uw2 L2 B2 L2 R2 U2 F L2 B2 D2 U2 R F U' L' D' L2 F' D U' L2 F' Rw2 U' B2 L2 U' R2 D' B2 L2 F2 U2 B2 R' B F D' R' U B2 L2 D2 U' Rw2 U2 F' L2 B' L2 B2 D2 R2 F U' R D B' L' F2 R F' D R' U' Rw' Uw' L2 F' R2 U2 F2 R2 B F D L' B F2 U' F D' R B D F' Rw' D2 F U2 L2 R2 B2 D2 B' L2 D F D2 B2 U' L U' F D' L' U' Fw' Uw' R2 F2 U B2 D2 F2 L' U L' R' B2 D' L2 B D' F U' B Rw2 B2 L2 B2 D U2 B2 U2 L2 U' L F' U' F U' R' U2 L2 D' B U' Rw Uw' L2 R2 F2 R2 D F2 D B2 L R2 B2 R' D U2 F' D U2 F R' U Rw Uw L2 D' L2 B2 U2 F2 U2 F R2 F2 D' B L2 B L' F' D2 B U Rw' U' B2 U B2 L2 B2 U2 R2 F' R B2 D2 B2 D B' U R B2 R F Rw' D' F2 R2 D U2 L2 D2 L B' F R' D2 R' U' F D' U' F2 U2 Fw Uw' B' F2 D2 F' L2 U2 L2 R' B L2 F' U2 R2 F2 U' B F' U2 Rw2 Uw' D2 L2 U2 B U2 F D2 R2 F2 L' D2 B D2 R D B2 L' F L' D2 Rw Uw R2 D2 L2 U2 B' R2 U2 B D2 L2 D2 R F' L' F U F2 U' F U2 Rw Uw B2 D' F2 D' L2 D F2 D2 L D2 L D2 F' D F' U' B' F' D U' Fw' Uw' B2 L2 F2 R2 D2 U F2 L2 F2 R2 U B' U' R U' L R' U' F' D' Rw' D2 B' R2 D2 F2 U2 R2 B' D2 F' R U' R2 D B2 L F' D L' B2 Rw2 R2 D L2 D R2 D L2 U L B' D F D R2 U' B2 U2 R2 B2 U Rw2 Uw2 F' D2 B' R2 B' D2 R2 B D' B2 D' L D B2 L D2 F U2 R2 F2 R2 B2 D L2 F2 D U' L' F' L2 B U R' B2 F2 R' F' D' U' Fw' Uw' U2 B2 U2 B2 L2 D2 R' B' L B' R2 B2 L' F U R' U R Fw' D2 L2 R' U2 B2 R2 F2 L2 F2 U F R2 U' F L2 F R' D' L2 U Rw2 U B2 R2 U B2 U L2 B2 U L2 B' D F2 R' U' F' U2 L R' D Rw Uw' D2 B' L2 R2 F' U2 B2 F U2 B2 U R U' L2 D' L' D' F' R' D F Rw2 Uw2 R2 U L2 R2 D R2 U' R2 B2 L R2 B2 L U L2 B' D' B2 R' U Fw' L2 U' R2 B2 D B2 F2 U F U2 L2 U' R D F' D' F2 L F2 Uw B' D2 U2 R2 F' D2 B' F' L2 B' L B2 D B2 U B' L B2 D R2 B2 Rw' Uw' F2 U F2 L2 U' L2 U' L2 U B' R' D L' F2 R' U B' R2 D2 B L2 Fw' Uw' U B2 U B2 F2 U' F2 L2 D2 U' F' D' U' B L2 R' D2 F2 R B2 Rw Uw2 L D2 L' R' F2 L U2 R' F D' L R D2 L D L' B2 L2 B' Rw' Uw2 F2 R B2 D2 L R2 U2 F2 L2 D2 U R U F L2 B' R' D' B Rw2 Uw U2 F' U2 R2 B2 F2 U2 L2 R' F' L2 D2 R2 B2 R2 D' L R U Rw' Uw2 B' R2 F' U2 B L2 D2 F R2 F L2 D B U B' D' U' L B2 Rw' Uw' D2 L2 F2 U2 L' R2 F2 U2 L D B' U2 L F D R' D R2 U2 Rw2 Uw B2 U' B2 L2 D B2 U L R' F D B' R2 U' R2 U2 L R F' Rw' Uw' B2 F2 U' F2 U' L2 U' R' U' B R' D F D' L B U Rw2 Uw' R2 U' L2 D2 R2 U' F2 D2 U F R D' R2 B' L B2 L2 D F' L U2 Rw' Uw' B2 R2 D2 R2 B D2 F R2 D2 F2 D2 R D2 L' F R' D' U' F U2 Rw' L2 R2 U2 F' U2 F' R2 F L2 F U2 L D L' R D U' F D' R2 D Fw' Uw U' F2 R2 U2 R2 U' R2 B2 L2 F U2 L D' U F2 R' U2 L B' Rw Uw' U2 B' D2 L2 R2 F U2 R2 B' L' F2 U2 B' F2 R D' L' F' U2 B Uw' B' D2 B' F2 L2 R2 U2 R2 F' R' B R' D U' F' L2 B D' F R2 Fw' Uw'
A #2 R2 U2 L2 U F2 U2 B2 U L B L' F2 R' B' L2 R2 U' L' R F' Uw U2 F' L2 F R2 B2 U2 L B2 R' D' L D' U R2 B2 R B Rw2 Uw' D F2 L2 D' B2 R2 U' L2 F U B2 U' L R B D' F L2 F2 Rw2 Uw' D R2 U F2 D U2 B2 U' B F L D2 U B R' U' B D L Fw Uw' R2 B2 L2 D' B2 D2 R' B L' D' F2 L' U2 R' D U2 F' U Rw2 Uw B F' R2 B U2 B' R2 F R2 U' L R2 F2 D' U' L2 F D B2 Rw B2 R U2 L F2 R2 B2 D2 L' U2 F2 U' F D' F R D2 B L2 F2 D2 Rw2 R2 U2 F' U2 B2 U2 B L2 F L2 U F R F' L' D2 L R F2 Rw' Uw L2 D' L2 R2 D' U L2 U2 F D2 F2 L R' B U' B2 R' F' L' U Rw Uw' F D2 R2 F2 D2 L2 B' R2 D2 F2 D R2 B2 U' L F2 R' U2 F D' Rw2 Uw D L2 U R2 D F2 L2 U' R' B U2 F U L2 R B R' D2 U2 Fw R2 B2 R2 B2 U' B2 D' L2 F2 D F' U' L B' D' L' D U2 L2 F' U Fw Uw' D2 L2 D' R2 B2 D' L2 B2 D' L' R2 F' R' B2 D2 F' R F' U2 L2 Fw Uw' U B2 D R2 U L2 D' R2 U' B2 R' F' U F R F L2 R' F' D' Fw' Uw2 U R2 U' F2 R2 F2 U' R2 U2 F U2 L U' L B U2 R' F' U' B' Rw' U' F2 U' R2 U2 L2 F2 D R2 D B' D2 F D2 U' B' R' B' L' U R2 Uw2 D' F2 L2 F2 D' U2 B2 D' R2 D2 F' U' L' R D2 F R' D B2 F' D' Fw U2 R' F2 R' B2 D2 B2 R' B' F' D2 F U' L' F2 U' F2 U2 R Fw Uw' D' R2 B2 F2 U L2 R2 U2 F' U2 R D' F2 U' L' R D U' F' U' Rw' D2 B2 U2 R2 F2 L2 B' R2 F' D2 U' B2 F' R D U2 F' L' F2 L' Fw Uw' U B2 U2 B2 U F2 D' B' L2 B2 D' B2 L D2 L2 F2 U' L2 U' Rw2 Uw2 D2 U2 F2 D2 L2 F' L2 B2 L' D L R D F2 D B L' R2 Fw Uw' F2 D2 F' L2 U2 F' L2 B F' U F' D2 L D2 B2 R2 F L D F2 F2 U L2 U' L2 U F2 L2 F' D' B' D2 U B2 L B' U' R2 B2 U Fw' Uw' F' D2 F2 U2 B' F' R2 U2 R2 F' U R F' R B' L D L' D U' Rw Uw2 F2 R2 B2 D F2 D U L2 D R' F' R F2 D2 R U B' L' D' R Uw2 B2 R2 D2 L D2 B2 R F L R D' B' R' B' L' D2 F2 D2 Rw2 D2 L2 D2 L2 F2 U F2 L2 F2 R' D' B2 L2 D U L' U' F' R' F2 Uw2 F' D2 B R2 F' D2 B' F2 U2 F' L U' F' U R U B' F2 L R' Fw Uw2 U2 L2 F2 D B2 L2 F2 D B2 R2 B R2 U' B' R' B' U F2 L F2 D' Rw2 Uw B2 D F2 R2 U2 F2 D B' D2 F D2 R' D2 B U L2 B2 R2 U2 Rw' L2 U2 L2 F' R2 B' R F2 D2 F R' D B2 U' F' D2 B2 Rw' Uw L2 F U2 L2 R2 B F2 L2 B' D2 F U B' F2 D U2 L2 R D2 R' U' Fw' Uw' R2 D2 F2 U' F2 U R2 U' B2 U2 F' L' U2 B' L' F2 U' B L' R2 Fw Uw' B' D2 U2 L2 F' D2 B2 L2 F' L D' R F R' B2 D2 L' U R U2 Fw' F R' F' D' R U2 D L2 U' F' R' B' R2 F2 B D2 R2 F U2 B2 D B2 R2 D2 R2 U R2 F2 U' R' B2 F' D U2 L' F L2 B2 R' Fw' Uw2 R2 U B2 U F2 U2 L2 D B2 U2 R' D F2 L D' L2 F' D' L U2 F Rw D F2 U L2 D' R2 D' F2 U' L B2 U B' U2 F' D' F2 R' B' Rw Uw' F2 L F2 L' F2 D2 L2 U2 R U L D R' U' L2 D U B' L' F' Rw D2 F' L2 F R2 B' L2 B' D2 L U2 B2 F' U' R' F2 L D2 U R' Fw' D' B2 L2 U B2 U R2 D' F2 D2 R B' D2 U' B2 U' R B F2 U' F2 Rw' Uw' L2 R2 D L2 D B2 F2 U' R2 U L' B' F R' D R' F2 D2 B R' B Rw' B2 D2 F2 U' R2 D B2 U F2 L' R D' L R B' F' U R2 D' L Fw' Uw2 L2 F2 D' U2 L2 B2 D L' F2 U B2 D' B' L' B2 D2 L2 Fw' Uw2 D2 F2 U' L2 F2 D F2 D' B2 F2 D2 L U' R D U' B F D' R' F' Uw U2 L' U2 F2 L2 R' B2 U2 L' U2 F U L' F' L' F2 R' F Rw' Uw F2 R2 B2 D' L2 D' B2 F' R' D2 U2 L' B D L U B' R U' Rw' Uw2 B2 U2 F2 U2 L D2 F2 R' B2 L' R' B R F' U L2 D' U L' U2 R2 Fw' U2 L' B2 F2 L U2 L F2 R' B' R' F2 R2 D U L' U R' B' R Fw
Adam Czech    Poland
Adam Czech
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:23.06   1:30.89   1:33.98 1:28.77 1:37.31 1:23.06 1:29.91
Adam Jagła    Poland
Adam Jagła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 12.91   17.59   16.76 17.97 12.91 19.35 18.05
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 2.99   5.06   4.88 5.71 DNF 4.58 2.99
First round 18 1.94   3.45   3.73 3.08 1.94 3.55 4.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 129 2:30.79     DNF 2:30.79
Pyraminx Second round 33 3.65   6.15   6.34 4.76 3.65 7.34 DNF
First round 29 4.00   6.03   11.56 7.58 4.32 4.00 6.19
Adam Lisik    Poland
Adam Lisik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 15.62   17.03   19.32 16.53 15.62 18.30 16.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 103 1:19.65     1:37.20 1:19.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 105 3:04.70     3:04.70 3:48.78
Pyraminx First round 97 10.41   12.60   11.90 19.93 10.41 11.97 13.94
Adam Łyskawa    Poland
Adam Łyskawa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 88 13.79   15.36   13.79 15.74 15.31 17.73 15.03
First round 99 13.21   15.57   DNF 15.03 13.21 17.32 14.36
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 3.18   4.28   3.18 3.73 3.74 5.38 6.60
First round 38 2.73   4.18   2.85 2.73 4.34 5.36 6.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 45.65   53.39   45.65 50.20 51.84 1:00.09 58.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:19.48   1:30.14   DNF 1:29.98 1:26.79 1:19.48 1:33.65
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 3:52.12     3:52.12
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 25 5:52.72     5:52.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 72 22.49   30.64   22.49 28.17 26.67 DNF 37.08
Pyraminx Second round 31 3.34   5.59   7.85 3.34 6.13 5.77 4.86
First round 32 4.86   6.20   5.73 7.28 6.34 6.54 4.86
Skewb First round 58 6.04   9.81   9.43 8.57 13.53 6.04 11.43
Adam Polkowski    Poland
Adam Polkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 31 10.38   11.42   10.85 10.38 12.38 11.79 11.61
Second round 17 9.34   10.08   10.68 11.88 9.95 9.60 9.34
First round 27 9.55   11.27   9.55 11.73 12.30 9.79 13.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 79 55.14   DNF   55.14 DNS DNS DNS DNS
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 1:20.82   1:37.00   1:39.80 1:42.54 1:20.82 1:32.63 1:38.57
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 38   DNF   42 DNF 38
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 14 3/6 40:17     3/6 40:17 DNF
Adrian Alankiewicz    Poland
Adrian Alankiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 159 22.66   28.03   37.32 28.17 22.66 26.87 29.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 116 4.22   6.39   7.28 10.71 4.22 5.13 6.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 127 2:00.98     2:00.98 2:10.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 110 3:22.60     3:22.60 3:46.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 110 1:14.62     1:14.62 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 77 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 106 5.36   14.71   19.96 10.78 18.27 5.36 15.08
Skewb First round 91 15.84   18.32   15.84 20.64 18.11 20.35 16.50
Adrian Dębski    Poland
Adrian Dębski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 11.50   12.57   13.32 12.37 12.02 15.36 11.50
First round 101 13.65   15.78   18.03 DNF 14.63 14.67 13.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 3.19   4.98   5.50 3.19 4.38 5.06 7.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 44.72   51.15   51.00 44.72 46.86 1:01.10 55.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 42 1:34.93   1:40.38   1:46.34 1:37.29 1:34.93 1:37.50 1:49.67
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 23 3:41.02     3:41.02
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 21 5:23.04     5:23.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 39.06   DNF   39.06 DNF 50.91
First round 6 55.55   DNF   55.55 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 23.81   25.54   26.93 24.15 25.55 2:13.21 23.81
Megaminx Combined First round 44 1:47.31   2:20.06   2:21.80 1:47.31 2:41.33 2:02.14 2:36.24
Pyraminx First round 43 6.48   7.33   7.47 11.04 6.57 6.48 7.94
Skewb First round 49 7.65   9.15   12.51 8.30 7.65 10.63 8.52
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 5:33.69     DNF DNF 5:33.69
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 8:42.95     8:42.95 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 13/15 41:06     10/19 57:10 13/15 41:06
Adrian Permus    Poland
Adrian Permus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 167 26.87   36.31   26.87 41.19 39.13 34.34 35.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 132 6.48   7.63   8.29 8.47 6.97 6.48 7.64
Pyraminx First round 100 12.58   13.67   12.58 12.60 16.74 12.76 15.64
Skewb First round 97 18.99   30.36   25.70 18.99 33.95 31.44 DNF
Adrian Walkowiak    Poland
Adrian Walkowiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 28 9.15   11.26   12.06 13.82 12.05 9.15 9.67
Second round 30 9.10   11.19   10.20 9.10 10.78 12.60 13.52
First round 43 9.77   12.12   11.74 12.37 12.25 9.77 12.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 97 2.81   5.63   5.34 5.53 6.02 9.59 2.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 36.96   46.48   48.06 36.96 45.69 45.99 47.75
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 1:11.93   1:20.29   1:21.12 1:19.43 1:21.23 1:20.31 1:11.93
Combined First round 13 1:17.25   1:21.65   1:18.64 1:24.47 1:17.25 1:21.84 1:26.67
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:22.57   2:34.46   2:53.94 2:22.57 2:26.86
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 3:43.39   3:59.73   4:24.95 3:50.85 3:43.39
Megaminx Final 1 46.29   50.55   46.29 54.20 50.76 48.30 52.58
Combined First round 3 44.36   54.96   51.30 44.36 1:04.40 55.37 58.21
Agnieszka Kamińska    Poland
Agnieszka Kamińska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 169 29.89   39.09   42.89 50.42 29.89 36.96 37.43
Aleksander Parasion    Poland
Aleksander Parasion
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 158 21.55   26.89   36.25 21.55 22.79 DNF 21.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 131 6.67   7.55   8.47 8.89 7.07 7.10 6.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 104 3:01.35     3:01.35 3:13.36
Megaminx Combined First round 76 3:47.69     DNF 3:47.69
Pyraminx First round 55 5.94   8.08   12.87 7.77 8.28 5.94 8.20
Amelia Zakrzewska    Poland
Amelia Zakrzewska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 160 24.63   29.12   28.69 30.27 28.40 24.63 31.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Megaminx Combined First round 62 2:34.78     DNF 2:34.78
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 16 DNF     DNF DNF
Andrzej Jamrozik    Poland
Andrzej Jamrozik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 69 12.29   13.96   13.02 13.61 15.24 18.47 12.29
First round 72 11.95   13.95   12.90 13.42 11.95 15.53 16.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 4.57   5.18   4.57 5.94 4.68 4.92 8.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 92 1:05.95     1:05.95 1:18.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 86 2:26.19     2:33.43 2:26.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 16.35   21.58   21.53 16.35 20.38 29.25 22.82
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 39 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 29 1:25.72   1:33.02   1:34.66 1:25.72 1:33.09 1:31.32 1:45.12
Pyraminx First round 103 7.70   13.85   DNF 7.70 13.81 14.73 13.00
Andrzej Kwiatkowski    Poland
Andrzej Kwiatkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 153 19.81   25.46   20.97 23.97 36.96 19.81 31.45
Andrzej Sasak    Poland
Andrzej Sasak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 138 7.40   9.82   10.80 11.57 8.05 10.62 7.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 88 1:04.32     1:28.35 1:04.32
Skewb First round 80 9.76   13.35   DNF 9.76 12.28 13.80 13.96
Artur Justyński    Poland
Artur Justyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 12.63   16.59   20.03 14.44 12.63 15.41 19.93
Artur Kristof    Poland
Artur Kristof
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 30 9.84   11.27   12.86 11.00 13.61 9.95 9.84
Second round 23 8.63   10.58   9.92 10.63 8.63 DNF 11.19
First round 71 11.22   13.95   14.97 14.37 13.55 11.22 13.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 92 3.86   5.57   8.19 3.86 5.41 6.90 4.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 16.51   24.07   26.09 16.51 19.40 28.65 26.72
Combined First round 15 18.37   19.23   19.11 18.85 19.74 23.54 18.37
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 1:06.99   1:16.30   1:06.99 1:23.02 1:18.89
Megaminx Final 7 55.54   58.72   59.64 58.05 55.54 1:07.07 58.47
Combined First round 4 51.30   57.21   59.59 51.30 53.78 1:02.32 58.25
Artur Rzegost    Poland
Artur Rzegost
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 87 14.02   15.34   14.02 14.43 15.33 17.42 16.25
First round 98 13.48   15.50   15.75 15.30 19.69 13.48 15.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 4.58   5.25   4.58 5.22 5.18 5.34 6.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 52.58   59.90   52.58 59.12 58.29 1:02.30 1:27.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 64 23.33   29.02   30.68 26.32 30.46 30.27 23.33
Bartek Kaczorowski    Poland
Bartek Kaczorowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 152 22.35   25.35   28.77 26.61 23.94 25.50 22.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 113 5.22   6.34   6.30 5.80 5.22 6.93 7.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 98 41.32     41.32 51.62
Bartłomiej Gałczyk    Poland
Bartłomiej Gałczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 149 23.08   23.32   23.39 23.18 24.27 23.38 23.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 124 3.25   6.78   6.34 3.25 6.38 8.62 7.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 118 1:34.15     1:53.14 1:34.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 108 1:10.70     DNF 1:10.70
Pyraminx First round 91 5.09   11.81   16.96 6.62 5.09 11.86 19.10
Skewb First round 63 8.12   10.29   10.36 8.12 10.11 13.08 10.40
Bartłomiej Gołda    Poland
Bartłomiej Gołda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 140 18.69   21.41   22.23 18.69 22.73 21.55 20.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 104 3.51   6.00   4.97 3.51 5.22 8.11 7.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 120 1:41.71     DNF 1:41.71
Pyraminx First round 44 4.92   7.52   8.30 7.10 8.02 4.92