Polish Nationals 2013

Date City WCA LInk
2013-6-29~30  Poland, Zawiercie Polish Nationals 2013

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Marcin Zalewski 9.71  Michał Pleskowicz 9.89  Przemysław Kaleta 11.04
 2x2x2 Cube  Michał Pleskowicz 2.79  Jakub Wolniewicz 3.31  Mateusz Fydrych 3.43
 4x4x4 Cube  Michał Halczuk 40.48  Przemysław Kaleta 43.17  Jakub Kipa 43.48
 5x5x5 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:07.95  Cezary Rokita 1:26.92  Michael Röhrer 1:29.07
 6x6x6 Cube  Michał Halczuk 2:06.80  Michael Röhrer 2:46.20  Juliusz Czakon 2:58.24
 7x7x7 Cube  Michał Halczuk 3:14.94  Michael Röhrer 4:02.00  Cezary Rokita 4:04.64
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Marcin Zalewski 23.80  Grzegorz Jałocha 28.18  Marcin Kowalczyk 28.69
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Grzegorz Łuczyna 29  Michał Matczak 30
 Tomasz Żołnowski 29
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Michał Pleskowicz 15.53  Przemysław Kaleta 17.24  Krzysztof Żerucha 18.29
 3x3x3 With Feet  Jakub Kipa 42.41  Przemysław Kaleta 58.03  Artur Kristof 1:00.64
 Rubik's Clock  Marcin Jakubowski 8.87  Marek Padlewski 13.27  Michael Röhrer 13.79
 Megaminx  Michael Röhrer 1:09.43  Maksymilian Majcher 1:13.14  Artur Kristof 1:13.21
 Pyraminx  Jakub Wolniewicz 5.57  Owidiusz Pryk 5.57  Mateusz Cichoracki 5.77
 Square-1  Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.99  Michał Halczuk 17.54  Jakub Wolniewicz 23.42
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Grzegorz Jałocha 5:14.59  Marcin Zalewski 5:33.31
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Grzegorz Jałocha 15:23.00  Marcin Zalewski 20:27.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Marcin Kowalczyk 35/41 52:09  Grzegorz Jałocha 20/20 55:12  Marcin Zalewski 8/8 21:04
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 8.71   10.17    Poland 10.05 11.05 9.41 11.44 8.71
2 Marcin Zalewski 8.19   10.22    Poland 8.38 8.19 10.40 12.08 11.88
3 Jakub Kipa 8.85   10.35    Poland 11.21 8.85 10.86 11.67 8.98
4 Przemysław Kaleta 9.65   10.43    Poland 10.53 10.34 10.43 9.65 13.75
5 Piotr Kózka 9.75   11.05    Poland 11.02 9.75 10.49 12.00 11.64
6 Michał Halczuk 10.46   11.65    Poland 11.19 12.16 10.46 11.69 12.08
7 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.69   12.00    Poland 13.19 10.69 14.71 12.13 10.69
8 Kalina Jakubowska 10.88   12.06    Poland 12.55 11.77 11.93 12.47 10.88
9 Adam Polkowski 10.85   12.18    Poland 11.50 12.35 10.85 12.70 13.95
10 Mateusz Fydrych 11.30   12.35    Poland 12.33 11.30 13.02 11.69 16.28
11 Krzysztof Żerucha 11.06   12.53    Poland 11.06 11.61 14.25 14.55 11.74
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.66   12.86    Poland 14.12 12.25 11.66 12.85 13.47
13 Jakub Wolniewicz 10.34   12.90    Poland 14.97 10.34 14.93 11.16 12.61
14 Michael Röhrer 11.83   13.08    Austria 13.48 11.83 11.86 15.86 13.90
15 Jakub Janusz 12.13   13.11    Poland 12.39 12.13 13.13 15.16 13.81
16 Jakub Leszczyński 12.44   13.12    Poland 14.05 12.66 12.66 15.66 12.44
17 Patryk Szewczyk 10.38   13.18    Poland 16.11 13.64 14.03 11.88 10.38
18 Michał Matczak 11.96   13.47    Poland 14.72 14.88 12.61 13.08 11.96
19 Mateusz Śliż 10.97   13.58    Poland 15.90 12.19 10.97 13.09 15.46
20 Marcin Kowalczyk 12.39   13.66    Poland 14.42 16.31 12.39 13.03 13.53
21 Kamil Mieńko 11.47   13.69    Poland 13.93 14.72 13.24 13.90 11.47
22 Mateusz Adamczyk 13.36   13.71    Poland 14.61 13.83 13.78 13.53 13.36
23 Grzegorz Kazana 12.61   13.93    Poland 14.26 15.34 12.81 12.61 14.72
24 Daniel Jamrużka 12.52   14.08    Poland 13.18 14.66 12.52 14.77 14.40
25 Krzysztof Rożałowski 9.50   14.18    Poland 13.69 15.69 14.31 14.55 9.50
26 Adrian Katulski 11.27   14.21    Poland 11.50 14.18 18.37 16.94 11.27
27 Kamil Fus 12.06   14.34    Poland 13.93 12.06 16.15 16.28 12.93
28 Artur Kristof 12.77   14.61    Poland 12.77 17.22 15.46 14.80 13.58
29 Kamil Galicki 13.77   14.62    Poland 15.81 13.93 17.19 13.77 14.13
30 Marek Wójtowicz 13.09   14.73    Poland 14.38 14.47 16.31 15.33 13.09
31 Błażej Morgała 12.93   14.85    Poland 16.71 14.28 12.93 17.44 13.56
32 Cezary Rokita 12.40   15.07    Poland 12.40 14.83 17.32 18.83 13.06
33 Dawid Jęczmionka 14.09   15.12    Poland 14.86 14.09 14.96 DNF 15.53
34 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.69   15.16    Poland 18.84 14.78 16.25 14.44 13.69
35 Michał Tomański 14.25   15.27    Poland 17.28 14.55 15.33 14.25 15.94
36 Maksymilian Majcher 14.93   15.36    Poland 14.93 15.52 15.52 15.05 16.19
37 Piotr Chodera 12.22   15.39    Poland 16.59 12.22 12.91 16.68 18.23
38 Marcin Jakubowski 13.06   15.44    Poland 15.96 14.65 15.71 16.28 13.06
39 Juliusz Czakon 14.44   15.46    Poland 14.44 15.80 15.03 15.55 16.49
40 Krzysztof Kuncki 13.96   15.50    Poland 20.30 15.53 13.96 14.93 16.03
41 Adam Czech 13.02   15.69    Poland 13.02 15.69 16.31 17.28 15.08
42 Tomasz Kiełbasa 12.05   15.75    Poland 12.05 14.66 19.33 14.75 17.83
43 Bartłomiej Różalski 11.72   15.79    Poland 17.46 16.97 11.72 17.65 12.93
44 Paweł Tomal 13.53   15.90    Poland 14.43 15.58 17.93 13.53 17.69
45 Cezary Chełkowski 14.84   16.03    Poland 15.86 14.84 16.67 19.40 15.56
46 Jonatan Kłosko 12.81   16.15    Poland 12.81 17.25 15.02 16.19 18.13
47 Grzegorz Łuczyna 13.18   16.24    Poland 16.09 13.18 17.16 15.46 17.80
48 Adrian Katryniok 14.13   16.28    Poland 19.39 14.25 14.13 15.20 22.73
49 Piotr Pojda 13.25   16.38    Poland 13.25 14.19 17.61 18.31 17.33
50 Kamil Pawlak 14.52   16.52    Poland 22.19 15.28 14.52 18.96 15.33
51 Mieszko Masłowski 14.23   16.69    Poland 15.96 14.23 16.23 17.89 18.29
52 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 15.43   16.71    Poland 17.30 15.43 16.95 15.89 18.22
53 Paweł Kowol 13.71   16.78    Poland 13.71 18.21 15.86 16.27 18.97
54 Daniel Górnik 16.43   16.96    Poland 17.22 16.44 17.30 16.43 17.21
55 Grzegorz Jałocha 13.71   17.03    Poland 19.09 16.74 16.78 13.71 17.56
56 Michał Bogdan 15.09   17.09    Poland 16.88 16.80 15.09 23.18 17.59
57 Piotr Kuchta 14.63   17.10    Poland 17.69 16.56 14.63 23.33 17.06
58 Szymon Malinowski 15.55   17.40    Poland 16.34 15.55 DNF 17.24 18.61
59 Tonia Kwaśniewska 16.16   17.55    Poland 16.16 16.97 17.90 1:06.85 17.78
60 Stanisław Krzewiecki 17.02   17.63    Poland 17.59 17.14 17.02 18.17 27.78
61 Miłosz Gdula 15.14   17.88    Poland 21.66 15.14 16.47 18.15 19.03
62 Albert Stanula 15.70   17.92    Poland 18.97 16.44 18.34 26.44 15.70
63 Leszek Czech 17.18   17.98    Poland 18.62 17.90 17.18 20.19 17.43
64 Wojciech Włodarczyk 17.00   18.23    Poland 17.24 19.90 17.56 20.22 17.00
65 Bartosz Bździel 17.77   18.39    Poland 18.05 17.77 21.38 17.97 19.14
66 Filip Pasławski 15.68   18.51    Poland 23.74 18.22 15.68 18.09 19.21
67 Łukasz Herman 16.08   18.57    Poland DNF 18.48 16.08 16.13 21.09
68 Radosław Drozdowicz 15.34   18.65    Poland 24.16 15.34 16.96 21.30 17.70
69 Piotr Trząski 16.18   18.73    Poland 22.03 16.61 19.41 20.16 16.18
70 Igor Farnicki 16.68   18.94    Poland 18.51 16.68 23.61 21.36 16.95
71 Seweryn Mikrut 17.38   18.97    Poland 19.28 17.38 19.30 18.34 21.95
72 Maciek Łapa 15.97   19.04    Poland 15.97 18.59 17.84 20.68 21.99
73 Marek Padlewski 16.59   19.08    Poland 16.59 17.63 21.28 19.98 19.63
74 Marcin Radziszewski 16.27   19.11    Poland 20.34 16.27 DNF 18.72 18.27
75 Mateusz Cichoracki 17.50   19.19    Poland 19.16 18.52 19.90 23.81 17.50
76 Sebastian Kieś 18.44   19.34    Poland 18.76 18.44 18.93 20.50 20.34
77 Karol Zaborski 16.93   19.53    Poland 19.71 18.13 20.75 16.93 25.40
78 Sanio Kasumovic 16.11   19.55    Austria 16.11 23.21 21.19 17.84 19.61
79 Sara Waniołka 15.43   19.59    Poland 18.35 18.20 22.23 23.92 15.43
80 Karol Tomaszewski 17.79   19.71    Poland 18.63 24.46 22.37 18.13 17.79
81 Adam Wita 16.38   19.84    Poland 22.75 19.71 42.69 17.07 16.38
82 Artur Justyński 17.16   19.90    Poland 23.11 17.16 17.52 19.38 22.79
83 Kuba Winiarski 17.03   20.00    Poland 23.13 18.72 40.77 18.15 17.03
84 Jakub Kuderski 14.34   20.01    Poland 22.66 20.41 14.34 18.70 20.93
85 Marcin Nowak 19.36   20.04    Poland 19.91 19.36 20.18 26.50 20.02
86 Michał Śliwiński 16.88   20.05    Poland 18.64 DNF 17.43 16.88 24.08
87 Maciej Zaleski 19.56   20.17    Poland 20.75 20.16 19.61 19.56 27.21
88 Aleksander Atamańczuk 18.50   20.27    Poland 20.68 32.27 19.59 18.50 20.54
89 Piotr Szczygieł 15.84   20.43    Poland 19.04 15.84 23.20 19.58 22.67
90 Tomasz Gieniusz 18.50   20.46    Poland 20.75 19.59 18.50 21.03 25.66
91 Paweł Włoszek 17.59   20.47    Poland 20.46 27.53 17.59 19.80 21.15
92 Rafał Broncel 16.77   20.51    Poland 20.83 16.77 20.58 20.52 20.42
93 Wojciech Syrnicki 18.65   20.51    Poland 18.65 18.89 22.90 24.75 19.73
94 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 18.93   20.53    Poland 18.93 19.22 27.11 21.31 21.06
95 Radosław Opoka 18.47   21.42    Poland 23.33 20.46 18.47 27.88 20.46
96 Dominik Wojciechowski 20.09   21.61    Poland 21.04 22.93 25.33 20.86 20.09
97 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 18.69   21.75    Poland 26.25 20.05 22.88 22.31 18.69
98 Marcin Mroskowiak 19.71   21.89    Poland 22.09 21.88 21.69 19.71 22.44
99 Arkadiusz Gajda 16.58   22.06    Poland 22.34 16.58 27.15 21.25 22.58
100 Filip Zowczak 18.20   22.14    Poland 22.75 27.09 22.25 18.20 21.43
101 Przemek Chlebica 19.14   22.61    Poland 19.90 19.14 25.96 21.96 28.91
102 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 19.19   22.71    Poland 21.28 19.19 21.30 25.56 26.34
103 Owidiusz Pryk 20.84   23.08    Poland 21.47 24.75 20.84 55.96 23.01
104 Adam Gottscholl 20.58   23.17    Poland 20.97 25.61 20.58 22.93 26.74
105 Bartosz Sekulski 20.63   23.17    Poland 20.63 25.05 21.05 25.47 23.40
106 Krzysztof Dąbrowski 18.22   23.71    Poland 18.22 18.94 DNF 26.66 25.52
107 Krzysztof Otczyk 17.16   23.95    Poland 19.03 34.02 17.16 46.37 18.81
108 Filip Paryż 21.88   24.02    Poland 24.21 21.88 23.11 24.75 DNF
109 Marcin Ciszek 22.59   24.30    Poland 24.86 22.59 DNF 24.96 23.08
110 Kacper Wiłkojć 18.69   24.84    Poland DNF 18.69 25.13 21.77 27.61
111 Michał Jackowski 22.22   25.02    Poland 23.09 27.43 24.53 31.27 22.22
112 Błażej Kociełkiewicz 20.02   25.24    Poland 35.27 20.02 27.44 25.08 23.19
113 Szymon Jeziorski 21.17   25.52    Poland 23.38 21.17 26.44 27.02 26.73
114 Adam Lisik 21.75   25.94    Poland 28.21 23.94 21.75 29.55 25.66
115 Patryk Popardowski 19.44   25.97    Poland 28.55 28.27 19.44 27.20 22.43
116 Michał Dębski 23.18   26.10    Poland 23.18 25.76 34.75 28.03 24.52
117 Filip Karolewski 25.32   26.50    Poland 25.40 32.51 25.47 28.64 25.32
118 Jakub Stanek 24.34   26.55    Poland DNF 24.34 27.81 26.31 25.52
119 Dominik Pasztetnik 21.47   26.62    Poland 26.53 21.47 25.91 27.41 29.59
120 Kacper Stacha 22.52   26.64    Poland 26.50 27.69 25.72 28.50 22.52
121 Paweł Strzesak 25.02   26.75    Poland 32.04 25.02 29.61 25.38 25.26
122 Filip Stamirski 22.21   26.88    Poland 26.65 28.00 27.59 22.21 26.41
123 Wojciech Kędracki 25.52   27.37    Poland 32.09 27.94 26.43 25.52 27.75
124 Dennis van Enckevort 24.94   27.65    Netherlands 30.10 27.49 27.38 24.94 28.08
125 Ignacy Buczek 25.27   28.07    Poland 27.73 29.65 25.27 26.83 36.34
126 Dawid Gabriel 25.60   28.44    Poland 37.38 28.11 27.74 25.60 29.47
127 Adrian Reinert 24.19   28.74    Poland 28.78 27.25 30.19 DNF 24.19
128 Przemysław Kruczek 22.54   28.92    Poland 22.54 28.05 36.86 29.41 29.31
129 Patryk Kisio 26.21   28.94    Poland 27.15 DNF 29.47 26.21 30.21
130 Filip Dopierała 24.65   28.97    Poland 29.44 24.65 27.08 34.19 30.38
131 Rafał Bartuzi 23.28   28.99    Poland 32.02 23.28 28.34 27.14 31.50
132 Bartosz Dąbrowski 27.91   29.55    Poland 27.91 28.06 30.88 DNF 29.71
133 Przemek Sioła 25.47   29.67    Poland 29.15 29.31 DNF 30.56 25.47
134 Maciej Zieliński 26.65   29.90    Poland 29.94 26.65 31.44 35.53 28.33
135 Artur Klimek 26.71   30.47    Poland 30.97 26.71 34.25 31.13 29.30
136 Łukasz Kita 26.33   30.51    Poland 32.34 28.09 31.10 26.33 34.58
137 Dawid Błachowicz 26.40   30.60    Poland 27.31 26.40 36.56 36.03 28.47
138 Franciszek Jaskulski 27.63   31.60    Poland 27.63 33.48 33.63 39.53 27.68
139 Karol Stacha 23.78   32.23    Poland 36.25 39.37 31.12 23.78 29.32
140 Hubert Suchecki 24.08   32.71    Poland 24.08 29.38 33.87 34.88 36.23
141 Jakub Niksiński 30.80   32.98    Poland 30.80 35.00 33.02 38.04 30.91
142 Dustin Smela 30.58   33.12    Poland 34.65 30.58 30.96 35.56 33.75
143 Kacper Misiaszek 30.18   33.29    Poland 33.83 32.86 36.79 30.18 33.18
144 Jakub Jaskulski 28.18   33.37    Poland 29.81 30.97 28.18 39.34 DNF
145 Paweł Rajkiewicz 32.43   33.61    Poland 32.43 33.36 35.84 33.78 33.70
146 Paweł Psykała 28.94   34.15    Poland 35.72 28.94 43.79 30.22 36.52
147 Jakub Stanuchiewicz 24.42   34.88    Poland 33.33 36.84 34.46 24.42 51.28
148 Monika Łojek 31.08   35.90    Poland 37.71 38.87 31.08 46.09 31.11
149 Bartłomiej Owczarek 33.80   37.47    Poland 35.44 33.80 39.61 37.36 49.67
150 Dawid Szczurek 32.46   37.51    Poland 42.64 32.46 32.71 37.18 46.18
151 Anna Szakály 22.43   37.59    Hungary 40.41 DNF 36.66 35.71 22.43
152 Marcin Szczepaniak 32.99   37.59    Poland 45.27 36.09 38.02 38.66 32.99
153 Jakub Bonarski 29.86   37.83    Poland 35.77 34.03 43.68 44.72 29.86
154 Michał Plichta 36.33   37.98    Poland 38.68 43.52 37.68 36.33 37.57
155 Michał Mordarski 32.68   38.26    Poland 40.27 37.13 38.71 32.68 38.94
156 Karol Jagielak 31.91   38.67    Poland 39.61 31.91 38.28 42.50 38.11
157 Daniel Brojerski 26.86   39.73    Poland 26.86 41.08 1:21.44 35.44 42.66
158 Aleksander Kuriata 34.58   40.47    Poland 39.72 42.76 34.58 38.94 1:01.13
159 Patrycja Michalska 34.93   42.21    Poland 46.36 48.44 34.93 40.88 39.40
160 Bartosz Dąbrowski 35.56   44.18    Poland 45.13 44.53 35.56 42.87 DNF
161 Piotr Buczowski 42.74   45.39    Poland 42.74 47.48 51.42 45.91 42.77
162 Igor Słowek 35.33   45.58    Poland 44.80 44.96 46.99 50.91 35.33
163 Paweł Szczygieł 35.03   46.81    Poland 46.13 DNF 35.03 40.53 53.77
164 Jakub Magdziarz 35.43   51.06    Poland 35.43 1:00.07 52.55 42.06 58.58
165 Andrzej Klimek 41.05   51.52    Poland 1:10.07 52.91 41.05 48.06 53.58
166 Sebastian Słowek 44.97   51.60    Poland 1:03.70 44.97 59.11 45.36 50.33
167 Szymon Drzewiecki 43.47   52.35    Poland 55.79 48.59 52.68 1:02.99 43.47
168 Michał Chudzik 16.75   52.77    Poland 1:05.75 16.75 54.88 DNF 37.68
169 Olaf Malik 51.91   56.23    Poland 2:23.94 53.34 52.56 51.91 1:02.78
170 Oskar Duda 50.02   58.05    Poland 1:10.56 50.02 1:05.96 57.80 50.38
171 Michał Hołdyk 35.31   1:00.49    Poland 1:10.40 1:17.97 45.84 1:05.22 35.31
172 Kuba Wierciński 1:00.15   1:04.13    Poland 1:05.56 1:04.70 1:02.56 1:05.14 1:00.15
173 Piotr Zygmunt 47.02   1:04.46    Poland 1:04.43 DNF 47.02 1:11.86 57.09
174 Weronika Marczyk 58.59   1:05.73    Poland 58.83 1:09.40 1:20.02 58.59 1:08.95
175 Tytus Górny 49.59   1:06.84    Poland 1:22.57 55.83 49.59 1:15.00 1:09.70
176 Radosław Ciuk 35.08   1:09.42    Poland 1:06.91 1:22.11 59.23 35.08 1:45.47
177 Patrycja Trząska 1:02.21   1:24.56    Poland 1:39.37 1:26.50 1:28.59 1:18.58 1:02.21
178 Sebastian Majewski 1:05.78   1:24.61    Poland 1:05.78 1:50.12 1:07.50 2:04.23 1:16.20
179 Wiktoria Marczyk 1:23.72   1:46.01    Poland 1:23.72 1:44.94 1:46.72 1:53.05 1:46.38
180 Jakub Tomaszewski 35.96   DNF    Poland 43.16 DNF DNF 41.45 35.96
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 8.27   9.25    Poland 9.46 9.05 8.27 9.31 9.38
2 Jakub Kipa 8.63   9.63    Poland 9.53 10.02 10.53 8.63 9.33
3 Przemysław Kaleta 9.27   10.60    Poland 11.09 21.65 10.57 9.27 10.15
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.57   10.92    Poland 9.57 10.90 11.67 10.18 12.06
5 Marcin Zalewski 8.81   11.14    Poland 11.69 10.52 11.21 8.81 DNF
6 Kalina Jakubowska 10.56   11.46    Poland 12.02 11.41 10.94 12.96 10.56
7 Michał Halczuk 9.01   11.75    Poland 13.17 11.52 13.20 10.56 9.01
8 Patryk Szewczyk 11.21   12.06    Poland 13.11 11.34 12.03 11.21 12.81
9 Krzysztof Rożałowski 11.27   12.21    Poland 19.21 12.29 12.93 11.41 11.27
10 Michał Matczak 11.43   12.23    Poland 14.81 11.43 12.50 11.50 12.68
11 Jakub Wolniewicz 9.41   12.49    Poland 12.96 11.52 13.80 9.41 13.00
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.53   12.59    Poland 12.57 11.53 11.88 14.45 13.32
13 Kamil Fus 12.01   12.62    Poland 12.30 13.36 12.21 13.59 12.01
14 Cezary Rokita 10.39   12.63    Poland 13.12 12.28 14.34 10.39 12.50
15 Kamil Mieńko 12.38   12.66    Poland 13.34 12.38 12.91 12.53 12.53
16 Piotr Kózka 10.78   12.81    Poland 16.71 10.90 14.93 10.78 12.61
17 Mateusz Fydrych 11.80   12.97    Poland 13.16 11.80 13.61 12.13 14.01
18 Błażej Morgała 12.21   13.05    Poland 12.75 12.27 12.21 19.72 14.13
19 Michael Röhrer 11.86   13.17    Austria 11.86 12.04 13.31 14.16 15.03
20 Kamil Galicki 11.46   13.21    Poland 14.52 12.86 17.78 12.25 11.46
21 Krzysztof Żerucha 12.30   13.41    Poland 12.53 12.30 13.83 14.14 13.86
22 Juliusz Czakon 11.24   13.50    Poland 14.03 13.91 15.79 11.24 12.56
23 Jakub Janusz 10.22   13.56    Poland 12.16 15.22 15.83 10.22 13.31
24 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.72   13.56    Poland 12.96 14.66 14.68 13.05 12.72
25 Mateusz Adamczyk 12.58   13.58    Poland 12.80 13.90 17.88 12.58 14.05
26 Adam Polkowski 12.65   13.62    Poland 13.34 12.65 13.55 DNF 13.97
27 Marcin Kowalczyk 12.17   13.84    Poland 13.27 13.11 15.15 12.17 16.22
28 Grzegorz Kazana 12.81   13.87    Poland 13.31 13.06 15.25 12.81 15.90
29 Jakub Leszczyński 12.22   13.97    Poland 13.78 13.93 14.21 15.71 12.22
30 Mateusz Śliż 11.94   14.00    Poland 14.96 14.68 13.87 11.94 13.44
31 Marcin Jakubowski 12.93   14.17    Poland 14.15 14.13 12.93 1:25.16 14.24
32 Tomasz Kiełbasa 13.47   14.45    Poland 14.78 14.49 15.21 13.47 14.08
33 Bartłomiej Różalski 13.75   14.45    Poland 17.55 14.84 14.60 13.90 13.75
34 Michał Tomański 13.84   14.73    Poland 13.84 15.97 16.27 14.03 14.18
35 Artur Kristof 10.88   14.78    Poland 13.22 10.88 16.55 14.56 16.91
36 Krzysztof Kuncki 13.21   15.72    Poland 16.84 16.75 15.46 13.21 14.95
37 Adam Czech 13.77   15.96    Poland 17.60 14.36 18.70 13.77 15.91
38 Cezary Chełkowski 14.19   15.99    Poland 14.19 16.86 19.08 15.31 15.80
39 Piotr Chodera 13.68   16.20    Poland 15.16 21.04 18.74 14.71 13.68
40 Paweł Tomal 13.56   16.25    Poland 16.86 16.86 18.19 15.04 13.56
41 Dawid Jęczmionka 11.16   16.30    Poland 20.70 14.29 30.94 13.91 11.16
42 Marek Wójtowicz 14.25   16.47    Poland 17.95 14.36 19.15 14.25 17.11
43 Daniel Jamrużka 14.02   17.02    Poland 16.58 19.09 15.38 14.02 DNF
44 Maksymilian Majcher 15.04   17.36    Poland DNF 18.99 16.91 16.19 15.04
45 Adrian Katulski 14.44   17.39    Poland 14.44 20.71 16.83 16.69 18.64
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Zalewski 8.84   9.71    Poland 10.00 10.91 10.21 8.84 8.93
2 Michał Pleskowicz 7.30   9.89    Poland 7.30 10.03 12.06 9.96 9.69
3 Przemysław Kaleta 10.19   11.04    Poland 11.56 11.16 10.55 11.40 10.19
4 Michał Halczuk 9.13   11.39    Poland 12.09 12.40 10.16 11.93 9.13
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.47   11.47    Poland 10.88 12.11 11.75 9.47 11.78
6 Piotr Kózka 10.91   11.60    Poland 11.25 10.91 11.87 12.69 11.67
7 Jakub Kipa 9.63   11.71    Poland 9.63 13.59 14.15 9.94 11.61
8 Kalina Jakubowska 10.69   11.73    Poland 12.27 10.69 15.46 11.55 11.36
9 Jakub Wolniewicz 11.96   12.60    Poland 11.96 12.56 13.22 15.21 12.02
10 Cezary Rokita 10.34   12.64    Poland 15.26 10.34 12.47 12.67 12.79
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 12.20   12.95    Poland 14.57 13.07 13.49 12.20 12.28
12 Michał Matczak 10.43   13.16    Poland 15.86 11.71 10.43 13.25 14.53
13 Patryk Szewczyk 11.88   13.94    Poland 13.27 17.00 11.88 16.25 12.31
14 Kamil Mieńko 10.91   14.33    Poland 16.05 14.19 15.00 13.80 10.91
15 Krzysztof Rożałowski 12.65   14.41    Poland 15.06 14.28 12.65 14.41 14.53
16 Kamil Fus 13.69   15.80    Poland 17.22 16.15 13.69 15.18 16.08
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 2.36   2.64    Poland 2.46 2.36 5.56 2.96 2.49
2 Michał Pleskowicz 2.43   3.17    Poland 2.87 3.08 2.43 4.08 3.57
3 Michał Halczuk 2.96   3.35    Poland 3.78 3.06 4.42 3.21 2.96
4 Krzysztof Żerucha 3.06   3.56    Poland 3.90 3.06 3.43 3.63 3.61
5 Marcin Jakubowski 2.81   3.62    Poland 4.54 2.81 3.61 3.40 3.86
6 Piotr Kózka 3.50   3.72    Poland 3.50 3.89 3.78 4.06 3.50
7 Jakub Janusz 3.52   3.77    Poland 3.52 3.90 3.59 7.39 3.81
8 Mateusz Adamczyk 2.90   3.88    Poland 3.31 2.90 3.47 5.66 4.86
9 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.41   3.91    Poland 3.61 3.41 3.72 4.47 4.40
10 Przemysław Kaleta 3.36   3.93    Poland 3.36 4.30 4.01 3.47 4.52
11 Paweł Kowol 3.09   4.04    Poland 4.41 4.05 6.72 3.66 3.09
12 Marcin Zalewski 3.23   4.06    Poland DNF 4.49 4.02 3.68 3.23
13 Michał Matczak 3.09   4.09    Poland 6.77 3.09 4.18 3.88 4.21
14 Artur Kristof 3.30   4.11    Poland 4.28 3.30 4.15 3.90 5.52
15 Mateusz Fydrych 2.07   4.18    Poland DNF 3.65 2.07 3.34 5.56
16 Daniel Jamrużka 2.61   4.23    Poland 4.53 2.61 6.90 3.84 4.33
17 Kamil Galicki 3.46   4.25    Poland 5.11 3.46 3.54 5.40 4.09
18 Adrian Katryniok 2.66   4.37    Poland 5.40 3.53 2.66 4.18 5.69
19 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.60   4.37    Poland 4.31 5.19 3.81 3.60 4.98
20 Maksymilian Majcher 3.80   4.54    Poland 3.80 4.22 5.78 5.55 3.84
21 Jonatan Kłosko 3.31   4.61    Poland 5.86 3.31 4.97 4.63 4.22
22 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.70   4.67    Poland 4.56 6.08 2.70 5.06 4.38
23 Kamil Fus 2.85   4.73    Poland 4.08 2.85 4.84 5.26 7.55
24 Krzysztof Kuncki 2.56   4.95    Poland 5.09 2.56 4.96 5.88 4.81
25 Michał Bogdan 3.87   4.97    Poland 3.87 4.94 4.81 5.91 5.15
26 Tomasz Kiełbasa 4.50   4.99    Poland 6.23 4.50 5.48 4.89 4.59
27 Piotr Trząski 3.67   5.12    Poland 5.98 3.68 3.67 5.71 6.01
28 Łukasz Herman 4.36   5.12    Poland 4.36 4.72 5.59 11.54 5.06
29 Sebastian Kieś 3.70   5.22    Poland 5.36 3.70 6.27 5.72 4.59
30 Kamil Mieńko 4.55   5.24    Poland 5.64 4.55 5.55 5.34 4.82
31 Radosław Opoka 4.21   5.26    Poland 5.19 7.12 4.21 5.02 5.58
32 Cezary Rokita 2.88   5.29    Poland 6.77 4.21 4.88 7.46 2.88
33 Piotr Pojda 4.80   5.42    Poland 6.11 5.00 DNF 5.16 4.80
34 Krzysztof Rożałowski 4.06   5.46    Poland 4.06 5.44 4.53 6.41 7.15
35 Błażej Morgała 3.08   5.47    Poland 5.28 3.08 11.18 5.47 5.67
36 Bartosz Bździel 3.16   5.48    Poland 6.46 3.16 6.59 6.36 3.61
37 Piotr Chodera 4.08   5.51    Poland 4.16 DNF 4.08 7.09 5.27
38 Daniel Górnik 3.69   5.58    Poland 6.05 3.69 6.38 4.34 6.36
39 Marcin Mroskowiak 4.61   5.65    Poland 6.19 6.09 4.68 4.61 6.61
40 Piotr Kuchta 4.21   5.68    Poland 4.21 5.49 6.97 9.42 4.59
41 Mieszko Masłowski 5.32   5.68    Poland 5.38 5.32 6.26 5.39 8.59
42 Piotr Szczygieł 4.25   5.76    Poland 5.30 5.83 4.25 6.16 7.86
43 Michał Hołdyk 2.25   5.78    Poland 5.08 4.70 2.25 15.34 7.57
44 Grzegorz Kazana 3.15   5.79    Poland 6.44 3.15 6.33 6.65 4.61
45 Szymon Malinowski 5.52   5.80    Poland 5.52 6.21 5.61 5.58 6.59
46 Sara Waniołka 5.34   5.83    Poland 5.34 8.00 6.00 5.69 5.80
47 Dawid Jęczmionka 4.58   5.85    Poland 5.72 6.59 DNF 5.25 4.58
48 Przemek Chlebica 5.23   5.86    Poland 5.91 6.21 5.74 5.23 5.93
49 Radosław Drozdowicz 3.47   5.98    Poland 6.54 3.47 6.25 6.35 5.35
50 Cezary Chełkowski 2.94   5.99    Poland DNF 2.94 7.18 4.03 6.75
51 Stanisław Krzewiecki 4.44   6.02    Poland 4.72 6.22 7.13 4.44 10.05
52 Miłosz Gdula 5.47   6.04    Poland 6.15 5.55 6.41 7.27 5.47
53 Rafał Broncel 3.91   6.07    Poland 5.05 8.31 5.71 3.91 7.44
54 Maciek Łapa 5.40   6.23    Poland 7.02 6.19 5.88 6.61 5.40
55 Michael Röhrer 2.44   6.26    Austria 5.09 2.44 5.72 22.34 7.96
56 Franciszek Jaskulski 3.88   6.29    Poland 12.32 3.88 5.77 6.66 6.44
57 Karol Tomaszewski 5.63   6.34    Poland 6.73 8.83 5.63 6.61 5.68
58 Maciej Zaleski 5.00   6.35    Poland 6.80 5.00 6.46 6.53 6.05
59 Jakub Kuderski 5.05   6.37    Poland 7.00 5.39 7.04 6.71 5.05
60 Juliusz Czakon 3.69   6.40    Poland 7.58 3.69 5.66 8.84 5.96
61 Ignacy Buczek 4.35   6.42    Poland 8.31 4.96 4.35 6.00 8.64
62 Paweł Włoszek 5.69   6.43    Poland 6.19 7.72 6.16 5.69 6.93
63 Artur Justyński 5.09   6.44    Poland 5.43 7.09 6.80 5.09 9.00
64 Artur Klimek 4.67   6.46    Poland 14.00 5.86 4.67 6.44 7.08
65 Bartosz Sekulski 5.63   6.48    Poland 5.85 7.55 8.19 6.03 5.63
66 Wojciech Kędracki 4.95   6.52    Poland 8.83 6.11 6.07 4.95 7.37
67 Adrian Katulski 4.43   6.61    Poland 7.06 5.93 7.18 4.43 6.84
68 Mateusz Śliż 5.61   6.62    Poland 5.69 5.61 7.50 7.28 6.88
69 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2.78   6.63    Poland 7.02 5.91 6.96 7.08 2.78
70 Bartłomiej Różalski 2.65   6.71    Poland 10.77 4.38 5.92 9.84 2.65
71 Przemek Sioła 5.16   6.73    Poland 6.33 DNF 5.16 6.55 7.31
72 Jakub Leszczyński 4.97   6.78    Poland 5.13 4.97 6.75 20.15 8.46
73 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 5.70   6.78    Poland 5.70 7.75 5.74 7.28 7.32
74 Grzegorz Łuczyna 4.72   6.85    Poland 7.83 5.38 8.34 4.72 7.33
75 Owidiusz Pryk 5.13   6.90    Poland 5.13 8.71 8.52 6.31 5.88
76 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 4.90   6.95    Poland 7.16 6.21 7.48 4.90 8.12
77 Leszek Czech 5.21   7.03    Poland 13.15 5.21 6.27 6.36 8.47
78 Marek Wójtowicz 4.87   7.10    Poland 7.63 5.97 4.87 11.43 7.71
79 Dominik Wojciechowski 5.49   7.11    Poland 6.98 7.40 5.49 7.91 6.96
80 Jakub Jaskulski 5.65   7.14    Poland 8.55 5.65 5.86 9.00 7.00
81 Marek Padlewski 4.40   7.16    Poland 4.40 8.68 6.58 7.68 7.21
82 Arkadiusz Gajda 6.00   7.17    Poland 6.97 7.08 14.05 7.47 6.00
83 Wojciech Włodarczyk 5.19   7.18    Poland DNF 5.19 6.07 6.08 9.39
84 Michał Jackowski 3.96   7.20    Poland 10.09 3.96 6.69 9.37 5.54
85 Filip Karolewski 6.44   7.35    Poland 8.22 6.44 7.21 8.34 6.62
86 Igor Farnicki 5.80   7.44    Poland 8.40 6.34 9.70 5.80 7.58
87 Seweryn Mikrut 6.03   7.44    Poland 6.13 7.54 10.90 8.66 6.03
88 Filip Pasławski 4.35   7.46    Poland 7.66 4.35 12.13 8.05 6.68
89 Marcin Radziszewski 6.22   7.49    Poland 11.46 6.22 7.13 7.18 8.16
90 Jakub Niksiński 6.58   7.49    Poland 8.99 6.58 8.27 6.90 7.31
91 Adam Polkowski 4.58   7.50    Poland 9.86 4.58 6.46 11.93 6.19
92 Hubert Suchecki 5.06   7.55    Poland 6.38 11.67 8.40 5.06 7.86
93 Dawid Gabriel 6.80   7.75    Poland 8.50 6.80 8.63 6.85 7.90
94 Jakub Stanek 4.88   7.77    Poland 4.88 7.25 7.22 8.83 DNF
95 Kacper Stacha 4.34   8.00    Poland 4.34 8.94 5.22 10.24 9.85
96 Szymon Jeziorski 4.50   8.09    Poland 11.68 4.50 8.19 9.03 7.05
97 Karol Zaborski 5.56   8.67    Poland 6.93 22.91 5.56 11.90 7.18
98 Adam Gottscholl 6.86   8.75    Poland 6.86 7.94 9.27 9.83 9.03
99 Michał Dębski 5.01   8.80    Poland 11.95 5.01 7.65 9.91 8.83
100 Marcin Szczepaniak 6.99   8.92    Poland 6.99 13.11 8.51 10.09 8.16
101 Patryk Kisio 4.84   8.99    Poland 7.55 4.84 9.72 9.69 DNF
102 Marcin Ciszek 3.66   10.09    Poland 16.69 3.66 12.00 10.40 7.87
103 Aleksander Atamańczuk 5.80   11.75    Poland 5.80 DNF 13.30 15.43 6.53
104 Jakub Tomaszewski 5.17   DNF    Poland 5.17 DNF DNF 8.81 10.92
105 Paweł Tomal 7.03      Poland 9.88 7.03
106 Patryk Szewczyk 7.05      Poland 7.09 7.05
107 Kuba Winiarski 7.08      Poland 7.80 7.08
108 Adam Wita 7.11      Poland 9.21 7.11
109 Adam Czech 7.40      Poland 7.40 14.84
109 Filip Paryż 7.40      Poland 9.68 7.40
111 Michał Śliwiński 7.56      Poland 9.08 7.56
112 Bartłomiej Owczarek 7.58      Poland 7.58 9.96
113 Michał Mordarski 7.71      Poland 7.71 14.66
114 Przemysław Kruczek 7.75      Poland 7.75 8.22
115 Albert Stanula 7.78      Poland 7.78 10.71
116 Karol Jagielak 7.81      Poland 9.55 7.81
116 Dennis van Enckevort 7.81      Netherlands 9.27 7.81
118 Dominik Pasztetnik 7.82      Poland 7.82 12.00
119 Błażej Kociełkiewicz 7.84      Poland 8.44 7.84
120 Kacper Misiaszek 7.94      Poland DNF 7.94
120 Jakub Stanuchiewicz 7.94      Poland 7.94 8.08
122 Rafał Bartuzi 7.97      Poland 11.03 7.97
123 Filip Zowczak 8.00      Poland 8.96 8.00
124 Wojciech Syrnicki 8.16      Poland 9.68 8.16
125 Filip Stamirski 8.26      Poland 8.96 8.26
126 Krzysztof Otczyk 8.27      Poland 8.27 DNF
127 Patryk Popardowski 8.36      Poland 10.21 8.36
128 Paweł Knysok 8.47      Poland 14.03 8.47
129 Marcin Nowak 8.65      Poland 8.65 12.44
130 Maciej Zieliński 8.74      Poland 8.74 9.28
131 Filip Dopierała 8.91      Poland 8.91 9.88
132 Paweł Psykała 9.31      Poland 10.21 9.31
133 Dawid Szczurek 9.48      Poland 11.24 9.48
134 Aleksander Kuriata 9.52      Poland 12.34 9.52
135 Paweł Szczygieł 9.61      Poland DNF 9.61
136 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 9.66      Poland 11.72 9.66
137 Adrian Reinert 9.80      Poland 15.13 9.80
137 Paweł Strzesak 9.80      Poland 9.80 11.90
139 Dawid Błachowicz 10.35      Poland 10.35 11.69
140 Andrzej Klimek 10.61      Poland 29.11 10.61
141 Kacper Wiłkojć 10.93      Poland 14.47 10.93
142 Oskar Duda 11.41      Poland 19.16 11.41
143 Michał Plichta 12.21      Poland 12.21 DNF
144 Radosław Ciuk 13.93      Poland 13.93 18.71
145 Karol Stacha 15.03      Poland DNF 15.03
146 Patrycja Trząska 15.04      Poland 15.04 15.47
147 Monika Łojek 15.56      Poland 15.56 17.81
148 Dustin Smela 15.73      Poland 16.21 15.73
149 Piotr Buczowski 16.48      Poland 23.41 16.48
150 Michał Chudzik 16.98      Poland 16.98 DNF
151 Tytus Górny 17.62      Poland 23.47 17.62
152 Jakub Bonarski 19.11      Poland 26.81 19.11
153 Bartosz Dąbrowski 19.22      Poland 19.22 31.98
154 Igor Słowek 28.59      Poland 28.59 31.86
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.18   3.29    Poland 3.65 3.54 3.11 3.23 2.18
2 Michał Pleskowicz 2.51   3.30    Poland 2.51 3.02 3.72 3.46 3.41
3 Michał Matczak 2.99   3.60    Poland 3.84 4.06 2.99 3.28 3.69
4 Jakub Kipa 2.09   3.78    Poland 2.09 6.07 3.97 3.24 4.13
5 Jakub Janusz 2.84   3.79    Poland 2.84 3.97 4.08 4.66 3.31
6 Marcin Zalewski 3.08   3.82    Poland 3.08 3.71 4.05 5.84 3.71
7 Przemysław Kaleta 2.87   3.88    Poland 6.88 4.18 3.65 2.87 3.81
8 Michał Halczuk 2.97   4.04    Poland 4.47 5.87 3.81 2.97 3.83
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.19   4.12    Poland 3.88 3.90 5.53 4.58 3.19
10 Mateusz Fydrych 3.16   4.19    Poland 3.16 3.39 5.25 7.06 3.93
11 Piotr Kózka 2.75   4.21    Poland 2.75 DNF 4.43 3.56 4.65
12 Krzysztof Żerucha 2.83   4.25    Poland 2.83 3.50 4.64 4.61 4.73
13 Marcin Jakubowski 3.38   4.67    Poland 7.89 6.31 3.38 3.77 3.93
14 Paweł Kowol 3.74   4.68    Poland 4.93 5.03 3.74 4.09 12.06
15 Mateusz Adamczyk 2.55   4.82    Poland 3.08 2.55 4.95 9.26 6.43
16 Kamil Fus 4.47   4.86    Poland 4.50 4.69 6.41 4.47 5.38
17 Jonatan Kłosko 3.15   5.05    Poland 5.50 3.15 5.27 5.44 4.43
18 Tomasz Kiełbasa 2.84   5.12    Poland 5.09 4.99 2.84 8.63 5.27
19 Maksymilian Majcher 4.83   5.27    Poland 4.83 6.13 4.84 6.02 4.94
20 Piotr Trząski 4.44   5.65    Poland 4.88 5.25 6.81 10.55 4.44
21 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.10   5.67    Poland 5.63 8.21 4.30 3.10 7.09
22 Adrian Katryniok 3.93   5.81    Poland 5.76 7.23 3.93 5.56 6.11
23 Artur Kristof 4.40   5.94    Poland 5.77 5.38 7.00 4.40 6.66
24 Daniel Jamrużka 3.21   6.04    Poland 3.21 5.99 5.33 6.81 6.96
25 Kamil Galicki 4.47   6.05    Poland 6.00 9.69 4.47 6.07 6.08
26 Kamil Mieńko 3.66   6.16    Poland 10.25 6.59 3.66 5.92 5.96
27 Krzysztof Kuncki 3.63   6.43    Poland 3.63 6.71 13.46 6.65 5.94
28 Łukasz Herman 5.66   6.63    Poland 5.66 6.86 6.84 6.19 7.78
29 Michał Bogdan 3.68   7.14    Poland 9.20 7.13 3.68 6.20 8.09
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 2.55   2.79    Poland 2.55 2.66 3.19 2.80 2.90
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.56   3.31    Poland 3.40 2.56 3.56 3.43 3.09
3 Mateusz Fydrych 2.81   3.43    Poland 3.30 7.16 2.81 3.15 3.83
4 Piotr Kózka 2.81   3.77    Poland 2.81 3.81 4.75 3.31 4.18
5 Jakub Kipa 2.28   3.85    Poland 2.28 3.90 5.46 2.82 4.83
6 Marcin Zalewski 2.90   4.09    Poland 2.90 4.36 3.47 5.09 4.44
7 Jakub Janusz 3.00   4.13    Poland 4.00 3.33 5.05 3.00 7.11
8 Michał Matczak 3.63   4.24    Poland 3.63 3.90 4.83 4.50 4.33
9 Michał Halczuk 3.46   4.52    Poland 4.50 3.64 5.42 3.46 6.15
10 Krzysztof Żerucha 2.93   4.55    Poland 2.93 6.16 8.43 4.05 3.43
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.06   4.69    Poland 4.80 4.62 6.82 3.06 4.66
12 Przemysław Kaleta 3.06   4.81    Poland 3.06 4.72 5.41 4.31 6.56
13 Paweł Kowol 3.78   5.30    Poland 3.78 7.55 5.25 5.96 4.69
14 Marcin Jakubowski 3.86   5.31    Poland 3.86 6.55 11.59 5.11 4.28
15 Mateusz Adamczyk 4.46   5.49    Poland 5.11 8.78 4.46 5.54 5.81
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 35.30   37.70   NR  Poland 35.30 39.11 38.80 38.01 36.30
2 Przemysław Kaleta 37.96   40.99    Poland 39.80 43.75 37.96 41.90 41.27
3 Mateusz Fydrych 39.19   42.71    Poland 46.50 42.19 46.03 39.90 39.19
4 Jakub Kipa 40.37   45.24    Poland 40.37 53.91 47.25 45.69 42.77
5 Marcin Zalewski 40.56   46.97    Poland 40.56 47.51 49.50 55.13 43.91
6 Piotr Kózka 48.41   49.18    Poland 57.73 49.27 48.41 49.09 49.18
7 Adam Polkowski 44.92   49.55    Poland 1:05.32 48.47 45.50 44.92 54.68
8 Jakub Wolniewicz 48.13   49.66    Poland 48.86 49.40 52.37 50.72 48.13
9 Tomasz Żołnowski 44.44   50.99    Poland 53.83 50.98 54.18 48.15 44.44
10 Michael Röhrer 43.65   52.26    Austria 55.43 43.65 50.53 50.83 58.90
11 Juliusz Czakon 46.51   52.51    Poland 57.82 1:04.06 47.95 46.51 51.77
12 Michał Pleskowicz 48.11   53.55    Poland DNF 48.11 57.47 49.34 53.84
13 Cezary Rokita 46.30   54.06    Poland 54.88 54.81 1:00.90 52.50 46.30
14 Michał Matczak 53.80   55.78    Poland 55.75 57.33 1:00.96 53.80 54.25
15 Kamil Fus 49.34   56.18    Poland 1:07.95 1:00.59 49.34 56.36 51.58
16 Marcin Jakubowski 54.05   56.37    Poland 56.46 57.13 55.52 57.83 54.05
17 Mateusz Śliż 49.66   56.55    Poland 49.66 54.68 1:04.24 59.58 55.40
18 Jakub Janusz 48.75   57.65    Poland 54.73 1:10.19 50.12 48.75 1:08.11
19 Patryk Szewczyk 53.03   58.28    Poland 58.45 1:16.05 53.03 53.75 1:02.63
20 Krzysztof Żerucha 55.97   58.80    Poland 55.97 59.30 56.46 1:00.63 1:02.40
21 Kalina Jakubowska 49.58   58.91    Poland 49.58 58.71 1:01.47 1:06.19 56.55
22 Krzysztof Rożałowski 49.42   59.42    Poland 1:02.07 56.33 49.42 59.86 1:04.72
23 Piotr Pojda 57.33   1:00.16    Poland 59.11 1:03.65 57.33 57.73 1:20.13
24 Tomasz Kiełbasa 51.90   1:00.31    Poland 55.96 DNF 1:01.90 51.90 1:03.08
25 Dawid Jęczmionka 53.81   1:00.59    Poland 1:11.31 59.65 53.81 1:01.03 1:01.08
26 Grzegorz Kazana 1:00.46   1:02.80    Poland 1:01.86 1:00.46 1:04.08 1:08.92 1:02.47
27 Daniel Jamrużka 59.53   1:04.01    Poland 1:15.52 59.53 1:04.72 1:00.30 1:07.00
28 Adam Czech 48.94   1:04.16    Poland 1:04.49 DNF 48.94 1:00.02 1:07.97
29 Błażej Morgała 1:02.56   1:06.03    Poland 1:02.78 1:08.72 1:02.56 1:08.22 1:07.09
30 Paweł Kowol 1:01.66   1:06.32    Poland 1:01.66 1:06.86 1:07.02 1:09.34 1:05.09
31 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:00.30   1:07.45    Poland 1:00.30 1:09.84 2:59.94 1:04.59 1:07.91
32 Marek Wójtowicz 50.72   1:08.27    Poland 50.72 1:14.41 1:00.61 1:13.19 1:11.02
33 Cezary Chełkowski 1:04.25   1:08.90    Poland 1:04.25 1:06.65 1:25.53 1:13.45 1:06.61
34 Kamil Galicki 1:01.06   1:09.52    Poland 1:17.68 1:01.06 DNF 1:06.93 1:03.94
35 Mieszko Masłowski 56.06   1:14.57    Poland 56.06 1:08.71 1:06.84 1:28.16 1:48.99
36 Sanio Kasumovic 1:00.93   1:16.36    Austria 1:00.93 1:18.85 1:16.25 1:13.97 1:34.28
37 Kamil Pawlak 1:06.16      Poland 1:26.07 1:06.16
37 Bartłomiej Różalski 1:06.16      Poland 1:12.05 1:06.16
39 Jonatan Kłosko 1:07.84      Poland 1:13.91 1:07.84
40 Wojciech Włodarczyk 1:10.28      Poland 1:41.91 1:10.28
41 Mateusz Adamczyk 1:11.16      Poland 1:12.02 1:11.16
42 Adrian Katryniok 1:11.40      Poland 1:11.40 1:15.72
43 Piotr Kuchta 1:12.59      Poland 1:12.59 1:17.31
44 Karol Zaborski 1:13.10      Poland 1:17.03 1:13.10
45 Przemysław Kruczek 1:13.28      Poland 1:33.07 1:13.28
46 Sara Waniołka 1:13.65      Poland 1:30.44 1:13.65
47 Grzegorz Łuczyna 1:14.50      Poland 1:21.20 1:14.50
48 Adrian Katulski 1:14.64      Poland 1:31.56 1:14.64
49 Albert Stanula 1:15.91      Poland 1:27.99 1:15.91
50 Piotr Michał Padlewski 1:16.21      Poland 1:33.05 1:16.21
51 Paweł Tomal 1:16.38      Poland 1:22.08 1:16.38
52 Szymon Malinowski 1:16.93      Poland 1:21.15 1:16.93
53 Karol Tomaszewski 1:17.22      Poland 1:17.22 1:21.57
54 Bartosz Bździel 1:17.31      Poland 1:17.31 1:31.95
55 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 1:17.38      Poland 1:17.38 1:29.65
56 Krzysztof Kuncki 1:19.36      Poland 1:25.92 1:19.36
57 Grzegorz Jałocha 1:20.40      Poland 1:23.68 1:20.40
58 Paweł Włoszek 1:20.67      Poland 1:44.34 1:20.67
59 Sebastian Kieś 1:20.75      Poland 1:35.82 1:20.75
60 Michał Śliwiński 1:22.57      Poland 1:28.91 1:22.57
61 Maciej Zaleski 1:22.69      Poland 2:08.47 1:22.69
62 Seweryn Mikrut 1:23.34      Poland 1:35.94 1:23.34
63 Adam Wita 1:24.75      Poland 2:27.93 1:24.75
64 Aleksander Atamańczuk 1:25.13      Poland 1:25.13 1:26.05
65 Filip Zowczak 1:25.25      Poland 1:28.15 1:25.25
66 Maciek Łapa 1:25.79      Poland 1:25.79 1:47.90
67 Filip Pasławski 1:26.27      Poland 1:26.27 1:38.19
68 Piotr Chodera 1:29.75      Poland 1:57.96 1:29.75
69 Krzysztof Otczyk 1:30.38      Poland 1:31.50 1:30.38
70 Daniel Górnik 1:32.05      Poland 1:32.05 1:49.16
71 Filip Paryż 1:33.05      Poland 1:33.05 1:59.11
72 Michał Dębski 1:33.19      Poland 1:54.00 1:33.19
73 Marcin Mroskowiak 1:34.39      Poland 1:43.11 1:34.39
74 Artur Kristof 1:36.03      Poland 1:36.03 1:43.05
75 Wojciech Syrnicki 1:36.61      Poland 2:43.61 1:36.61
76 Bartosz Dąbrowski 1:36.90      Poland 1:50.88 1:36.90
77 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 1:37.11      Poland 1:37.11 1:40.11
78 Miłosz Gdula 1:37.54      Poland 1:48.69 1:37.54
79 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:37.88      Poland 1:37.88 DNF
80 Marek Padlewski 1:45.90      Poland 1:45.90 1:47.83
81 Igor Farnicki 1:47.30      Poland 1:47.30 1:58.10
82 Marcin Nowak 1:47.73      Poland 1:47.73 2:05.43
83 Patryk Popardowski 1:48.36      Poland 1:58.81 1:48.36
84 Michał Jackowski 1:48.47      Poland 2:26.68 1:48.47
85 Piotr Trząski 1:48.70      Poland 2:12.61 1:48.70
86 Kacper Stacha 1:50.34      Poland 1:50.34 2:07.78
87 Stanisław Krzewiecki 1:56.22      Poland 2:04.25 1:56.22
88 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:59.56      Poland 2:17.18 1:59.56
89 Ignacy Buczek 2:00.11      Poland 2:30.01 2:00.11
90 Marcin Ciszek 2:02.00      Poland 2:05.77 2:02.00
91 Bartosz Sekulski 2:02.94      Poland 2:13.81 2:02.94
92 Dawid Gabriel 2:06.13      Poland 2:30.15 2:06.13
93 Dominik Wojciechowski 2:07.11      Poland 2:12.33 2:07.11
94 Jakub Stanek 2:08.86      Poland 2:08.86 3:01.60
95 Owidiusz Pryk 2:11.75      Poland 2:11.75 2:35.84
96 Rafał Broncel 2:12.81      Poland 2:12.81 DNF
97 Kacper Wiłkojć 2:15.09      Poland 2:20.33 2:15.09
98 Kamil Mieńko 2:22.18      Poland 2:22.18 DNF
99 Przemek Sioła 2:22.19      Poland 2:56.28 2:22.19
100 Łukasz Herman 2:23.28      Poland 2:23.28 2:31.31
101 Arkadiusz Gajda 2:23.86      Poland 2:23.86 2:24.31
102 Paweł Strzesak 2:28.72      Poland 2:54.14 2:28.72
103 Szymon Jeziorski 2:30.72      Poland 2:30.72 2:35.22
104 Karol Stacha 2:32.66      Poland 3:11.05 2:32.66
105 Jakub Jaskulski 2:39.64      Poland 3:00.38 2:39.64
106 Marcin Radziszewski 2:55.68      Poland 3:19.73 2:55.68
107 Franciszek Jaskulski 3:03.69      Poland 3:03.69 3:12.90
108 Radosław Opoka 3:04.06      Poland 3:04.06 DNF
109 Artur Klimek 4:05.65      Poland 4:05.65 4:45.65
110 Kacper Misiaszek 6:07.43      Poland 7:10.44 6:07.43
111 Błażej Kociełkiewicz DNF      Poland DNF DNF
111 Jakub Kuderski DNF      Poland DNF DNS
111 Weronika Marczyk DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 37.95   40.48    Poland 42.99 41.77 37.95 38.00 41.67
2 Przemysław Kaleta 35.06   43.17    Poland 54.15 44.43 35.06 47.21 37.86
3 Jakub Kipa 38.16   43.48    Poland 42.00 42.19 46.25 38.16 47.15
4 Jakub Wolniewicz 41.47   45.13    Poland 47.05 42.08 41.47 52.77 46.27
5 Piotr Kózka 46.46   47.75    Poland 46.46 57.44 46.84 48.81 47.61
6 Mateusz Fydrych 42.48   48.84    Poland 49.86 51.33 42.48 47.02 49.63
7 Marcin Zalewski 42.69   49.89    Poland 46.20 42.69 52.38 51.08 1:00.36
8 Michał Pleskowicz 46.46   55.17    Poland 54.58 55.97 46.46 57.77 54.97
9 Kamil Fus 55.30   56.87    Poland 56.44 58.02 56.58 57.58 55.30
10 Adam Polkowski 51.46   57.03    Poland 58.33 51.46 57.69 55.06 DNF
11 Cezary Rokita 49.02   57.18    Poland 49.12 1:16.97 49.02 1:01.74 1:00.68
12 Marcin Jakubowski 56.71   59.76    Poland 1:01.33 58.11 56.71 1:08.43 59.83
13 Juliusz Czakon 42.74   1:04.17    Poland 1:12.57 55.18 1:04.76 1:12.99 42.74
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:10.03   1:13.67    Poland 1:14.56 1:14.53 1:23.27 1:10.03 1:11.91
2 Przemysław Kaleta 1:24.18   1:26.11    Poland 1:25.97 1:26.91 1:30.78 1:24.18 1:25.44
3 Cezary Rokita 1:24.03   1:26.75    Poland 1:24.96 1:45.28 1:25.72 1:24.03 1:29.58
4 Juliusz Czakon 1:27.26   1:29.64    Poland 1:35.80 1:27.26 1:29.32 1:30.11 1:29.50
5 Piotr Kózka 1:31.22   1:33.08    Poland 1:33.90 1:33.92 1:31.41 1:39.99 1:31.22
6 Michael Röhrer 1:28.31   1:34.79    Austria 1:38.11 1:39.06 1:28.31 1:32.33 1:33.93
7 Krzysztof Rożałowski 1:35.00   1:41.41    Poland 1:59.85 1:42.59 1:42.27 1:39.38 1:35.00
8 Marcin Zalewski 1:31.30   1:42.85    Poland 1:31.30 1:53.09 1:34.90 1:40.55 DNF
9 Tomasz Kiełbasa 1:39.99   1:43.39    Poland 1:43.32 2:05.44 1:42.15 1:39.99 1:44.69
10 Daniel Jamrużka 1:33.77   1:44.51    Poland 1:41.61 1:48.09 1:43.83 1:53.59 1:33.77
11 Adam Polkowski 1:34.97   1:44.79    Poland 1:36.31 1:46.96 1:58.81 1:34.97 1:51.11
12 Kamil Pawlak 1:36.50   1:48.97    Poland 1:36.50 1:40.22 1:57.58 1:56.66 1:50.04
13 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:47.18   1:49.08    Poland 1:59.38 1:47.18 1:47.77 1:49.27 1:50.19
14 Jakub Kipa 1:34.63   1:50.18    Poland 1:52.03 5:23.80 1:34.63 1:48.47 1:50.05
15 Marek Wójtowicz 1:47.27   1:50.53    Poland 1:53.46 1:50.93 1:47.27 1:49.47 1:51.18
16 Patryk Szewczyk 1:47.86   1:50.95    Poland 1:52.38 2:01.00 1:50.38 1:50.10 1:47.86
17 Marcin Jakubowski 1:46.15   1:52.57    Poland 1:52.31 1:55.43 1:52.96 1:46.15 1:52.43
18 Jakub Janusz 1:51.65   1:54.38    Poland 1:51.65 1:53.72 1:55.07 1:54.36 1:56.59
19 Bartłomiej Różalski 1:54.09   2:01.04    Poland 2:06.65 1:54.09 2:01.93 1:54.53 2:08.80
20 Błażej Morgała 1:52.72   2:01.47    Poland 1:54.27 2:06.88 5:19.97 1:52.72 2:03.27
21 Cezary Chełkowski 1:46.93   2:02.30    Poland 1:46.93 2:12.21 2:03.37 1:54.05 2:09.47
22 Paweł Kowol 1:59.66   2:06.84    Poland 2:09.59 1:59.66 2:09.59 2:11.65 2:01.35
23 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:56.81   DNF    Poland 2:02.22 1:56.81 DNF DNS DNS
24 Adrian Katryniok 2:04.92      Poland 2:16.13 2:04.92
25 Michał Pleskowicz 2:06.30      Poland 2:06.30 DNS
26 Mateusz Fydrych 2:10.77      Poland 2:46.44 2:10.77
27 Tomasz Żołnowski 2:13.69      Poland 2:13.69 2:36.25
28 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:15.03      Poland 2:15.03 2:29.94
29 Krzysztof Kuncki 2:16.41      Poland 2:29.90 2:16.41
30 Mateusz Adamczyk 2:17.31      Poland 2:17.31 2:23.98
31 Filip Pasławski 2:19.18      Poland 4:00.00 2:19.18
32 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:22.83      Poland DNF 2:22.83
33 Michał Śliwiński 2:28.52      Poland 2:28.52 2:48.80
34 Paweł Włoszek 2:29.58      Poland 2:29.58 2:31.97
35 Seweryn Mikrut 2:36.08      Poland 2:40.63 2:36.08
36 Wojciech Włodarczyk 2:38.13      Poland 2:38.13 2:43.86
37 Filip Zowczak 2:40.46      Poland 2:40.46 2:57.48
38 Piotr Kuchta 2:43.06      Poland 2:43.06 DNF
39 Tonia Kwaśniewska 2:44.72      Poland 4:03.90 2:44.72
40 Kamil Mieńko 2:49.08      Poland 2:49.82 2:49.08
41 Piotr Chodera 2:52.61      Poland 2:52.61 4:57.84
42 Paweł Tomal 2:53.56      Poland 3:24.11 2:53.56
43 Przemysław Kruczek 2:56.63      Poland 3:06.61 2:56.63
44 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:57.11      Poland 2:57.11 3:21.60
45 Bartosz Bździel 3:00.96      Poland 3:00.96 3:10.93
46 Bartosz Dąbrowski 3:06.30      Poland 3:35.25 3:06.30
47 Jonatan Kłosko 3:08.18      Poland 3:37.17 3:08.18
48 Ignacy Buczek 3:17.88      Poland 3:32.13 3:17.88
49 Maksymilian Majcher 3:17.96      Poland 3:17.96 3:27.66
50 Patryk Kisio 3:23.81      Poland 3:53.43 3:23.81
51 Krzysztof Otczyk 3:25.43      Poland 3:58.07 3:25.43
52 Artur Kristof 3:32.08      Poland 4:31.34 3:32.08
53 Marcin Mroskowiak 3:34.05      Poland 3:34.05 4:05.59
54 Kacper Stacha 3:46.41      Poland DNF 3:46.41
55 Michał Jackowski 3:46.75      Poland 4:19.60 3:46.75
56 Marek Padlewski 3:49.96      Poland 3:49.96 3:50.42
57 Albert Stanula 3:52.35      Poland 4:17.41 3:52.35
58 Maciej Zieliński 3:58.53      Poland 3:58.53 4:56.99
59 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 4:01.59      Poland 4:01.59 4:17.19
60 Miłosz Gdula 4:06.83      Poland 4:06.83 DNF
61 Dominik Wojciechowski 4:21.43      Poland 4:21.43 5:19.77
62 Radosław Opoka 4:28.89      Poland 4:28.89 4:55.94
63 Przemek Sioła 4:30.65      Poland 4:31.38 4:30.65
64 Sara Waniołka 4:35.47      Poland 4:35.47 DNF
65 Błażej Kociełkiewicz 4:54.75      Poland 4:54.75 4:57.24
66 Franciszek Jaskulski 5:08.68      Poland 5:08.68 DNF
67 Karol Stacha 5:31.16      Poland 5:31.16 6:08.16
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:04.28   1:07.95   NR  Poland 1:08.34 1:04.28 1:11.34 1:05.28 1:10.22
2 Cezary Rokita 1:23.84   1:26.92    Poland 1:27.38 1:32.22 1:27.30 1:26.08 1:23.84
3 Michael Röhrer 1:19.86   1:29.07    Austria 1:31.43 1:31.15 1:24.63 1:35.43 1:19.86
4 Piotr Kózka 1:30.26   1:33.38    Poland 1:34.05 1:32.40 1:30.26 1:35.28 1:33.68
5 Juliusz Czakon 1:29.25   1:33.84    Poland 1:31.75 1:46.01 1:29.25 1:32.12 1:37.64
6 Marcin Zalewski 1:27.80   1:34.80    Poland 1:39.00 1:37.05 1:27.80 1:29.58 1:37.78
7 Jakub Kipa 1:32.19   1:35.66    Poland 1:37.59 1:36.70 1:46.44 1:32.68 1:32.19
8 Przemysław Kaleta 1:22.71   1:37.26    Poland 1:22.71 1:37.33 1:30.33 1:44.11 1:56.80
9 Marek Wójtowicz 1:38.39   1:43.28    Poland 1:56.89 1:38.39 1:45.25 1:42.59 1:42.00
10 Krzysztof Rożałowski 1:30.94   1:45.38    Poland 1:41.28 2:05.72 1:30.94 1:57.31 1:37.56
11 Patryk Szewczyk 1:39.13   1:50.87    Poland 1:39.13 1:57.61 1:55.21 1:50.69 1:46.71
12 Daniel Jamrużka 1:36.05   1:52.31    Poland 1:36.05 2:03.25 2:04.75 1:36.91 1:56.77
13 Adam Polkowski 1:44.08   1:54.82    Poland 1:56.00 1:55.75 1:52.71 1:44.08 DNF
14 Tomasz Kiełbasa 1:43.43   1:58.80    Poland 1:43.43 2:04.81 2:04.87 2:07.84 1:46.72
15 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:47.54   1:59.00    Poland 2:01.06 1:53.41 2:02.54 1:47.54 2:08.68
16 Kamil Pawlak 1:39.83   2:00.78    Poland 2:03.03 1:39.83 2:12.03 2:07.84 1:51.47
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:18.56   2:20.20    Poland 2:19.11 2:18.56 2:22.93
2 Michael Röhrer 2:24.41   2:40.82    Austria 2:49.06 2:24.41 2:49.00
3 Przemysław Kaleta 2:46.42   3:00.65    Poland 3:22.47 2:53.07 2:46.42
4 Juliusz Czakon 2:56.30   3:03.83    Poland 3:15.08 3:00.10 2:56.30
5 Jakub Kipa 3:07.00   3:16.97    Poland 3:08.90 3:35.02 3:07.00
6 Daniel Jamrużka 3:15.36   3:24.61    Poland 3:24.25 3:34.22 3:15.36
7 Tomasz Kiełbasa 3:11.65   3:27.40    Poland 3:15.27 3:11.65 3:55.28
8 Piotr Kózka 3:27.63   3:31.31    Poland 3:28.36 3:37.93 3:27.63
9 Kamil Pawlak 3:26.63   3:47.18    Poland 3:26.63 3:46.75 4:08.16
10 Jakub Janusz 3:30.06   3:48.06    Poland 3:30.06 4:15.05 3:39.08
11 Cezary Chełkowski 3:41.13   3:57.11    Poland 3:41.13 4:11.58 3:58.61
12 Cezary Rokita 3:12.31   4:08.05    Poland 3:12.31 5:57.58 3:14.27
13 Szymon Malinowski 4:05.93      Poland 4:05.93
14 Marek Wójtowicz 4:34.19      Poland 4:34.19
15 Krzysztof Żerucha 4:44.06      Poland 4:44.06
16 Michał Śliwiński 4:48.86      Poland 4:48.86
17 Bartłomiej Różalski 4:49.55      Poland 4:49.55
18 Krzysztof Kuncki 4:53.83      Poland 4:53.83
19 Przemysław Kruczek 5:07.22      Poland 5:07.22
20 Wojciech Włodarczyk 5:37.31      Poland 5:37.31
21 Filip Zowczak 5:38.94      Poland 5:38.94
22 Bartosz Dąbrowski 6:10.68      Poland 6:10.68
23 Piotr Kuchta 6:20.47      Poland 6:20.47
24 Paweł Włoszek 8:27.96      Poland 8:27.96
25 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF      Poland DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:58.79   2:06.80   ER  Poland 1:58.79 2:12.29 2:09.31
2 Michael Röhrer 2:35.71   2:46.20    Austria 2:37.00 3:05.90 2:35.71
3 Juliusz Czakon 2:54.05   2:58.24    Poland 2:54.05 3:03.11 2:57.57
4 Przemysław Kaleta 2:49.35   3:02.44    Poland 2:49.35 3:16.71 3:01.25
5 Tomasz Kiełbasa 3:17.73   3:20.75    Poland 3:17.73 3:25.14 3:19.38
6 Daniel Jamrużka 3:27.55   3:39.19    Poland 3:27.55 3:29.05 4:00.98
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 3:32.74   3:39.85    Poland 3:44.60 3:32.74 3:42.20
2 Cezary Rokita 3:47.95   4:02.23    Poland 4:13.53 3:47.95 4:05.21
3 Michael Röhrer 4:03.90   4:08.39    Austria 4:03.90 4:08.31 4:12.96
4 Juliusz Czakon 4:20.18   4:31.38    Poland 4:20.18 4:44.69 4:29.28
5 Kamil Pawlak 5:03.07   5:08.09    Poland 5:11.64 5:09.55 5:03.07
6 Przemysław Kaleta 5:09.11   5:14.40    Poland 5:09.11 5:22.90 5:11.18
7 Błażej Morgała 5:03.28   5:18.37    Poland 5:39.94 5:11.90 5:03.28
8 Michał Matczak 5:18.03   5:24.70    Poland 5:18.03 5:22.50 5:33.58
9 Tomasz Kiełbasa 5:15.21   5:30.94    Poland 5:33.80 5:43.81 5:15.21
10 Szymon Malinowski 5:45.05      Poland 5:45.05
11 Marek Wójtowicz 6:21.93      Poland 6:21.93
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 6:50.44      Poland 6:50.44
13 Jakub Janusz 6:56.91      Poland 6:56.91
14 Cezary Chełkowski 7:15.63      Poland 7:15.63
15 Piotr Pojda 8:02.85      Poland 8:02.85
16 Bartłomiej Różalski 8:14.34      Poland 8:14.34
17 Paweł Włoszek 8:18.43      Poland 8:18.43
18 Krzysztof Kuncki 8:44.16      Poland 8:44.16
19 Michał Śliwiński 8:52.34      Poland 8:52.34
20 Piotr Kuchta 9:10.04      Poland 9:10.04
21 Wojciech Włodarczyk 9:10.80      Poland 9:10.80
22 Paweł Tomal 10:10.00      Poland 10:10.00
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 3:13.14   3:14.94   NR  Poland 3:13.14 3:14.16 3:17.52
2 Michael Röhrer 3:54.46   4:02.00    Austria 4:02.61 3:54.46 4:08.93
3 Cezary Rokita 3:54.40   4:04.64    Poland 4:15.86 3:54.40 4:03.66
4 Juliusz Czakon 4:24.25   4:31.78    Poland 4:36.31 4:24.25 4:34.79
5 Przemysław Kaleta 4:43.56   4:53.37    Poland 4:50.88 4:43.56 5:05.68
6 Kamil Pawlak 4:49.18   5:02.12    Poland 4:49.18 5:03.52 5:13.65
7 Błażej Morgała 4:46.24   5:19.63    Poland 5:07.75 6:04.89 4:46.24
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 32.58   DNF    Poland 32.58 DNF DNF
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 34.72   35.96    Poland 34.72 38.31 34.86
3 Marcin Zalewski 35.36   DNF    Poland 37.80 DNF 35.36
4 Kamil Fus 1:13.11   DNF    Poland 1:53.68 DNF 1:13.11
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:35.49   DNF    Poland 1:35.49 DNF DNF
6 Jakub Kipa 2:09.30   DNF    Poland 2:09.30 2:21.85 DNF
7 Mateusz Fydrych 2:15.05   DNF    Poland 2:15.05 DNF DNF
8 Daniel Jamrużka 2:19.83   DNF    Poland DNF 2:29.56 2:19.83
9 Bartosz Bździel 2:20.50   DNF    Poland DNF 2:20.50 DNF
10 Michał Bogdan 2:21.09   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 2:21.09
11 Michał Pleskowicz 2:26.26   DNF    Poland 2:26.26 2:36.42 DNS
12 Marcin Jakubowski 3:17.00   DNF    Poland 3:17.00 DNF DNS
13 Krzysztof Żerucha 3:21.26   DNF    Poland DNF 3:21.26 DNS
14 Dawid Jęczmionka 3:29.34   DNF    Poland 3:29.34 DNS DNS
15 Kamil Galicki 3:33.38   DNF    Poland DNF 3:33.38 DNF
16 Rafał Bartuzi 4:05.02   DNF    Poland DNF 4:05.02 DNS
17 Kamil Mieńko 4:08.88   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 4:08.88
18 Daniel Górnik 4:17.13   DNF    Poland 4:17.13 DNS DNS
19 Adam Czech 5:18.55   DNF    Poland 5:18.55 DNS DNS
20 Piotr Kuchta 5:42.86   DNF    Poland 5:42.86 DNF DNF
21 Adrian Katryniok 6:07.36   DNF    Poland 6:07.36 DNS DNS
22 Aleksander Atamańczuk DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
22 Radosław Drozdowicz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
22 Jakub Janusz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
22 Sebastian Kieś DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
22 Paweł Kowol DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
22 Artur Kristof DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
22 Krzysztof Kuncki DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
22 Jonatan Kłosko DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
22 Paweł Strzesak DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
22 Wojciech Syrnicki DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
22 Patryk Szewczyk DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
22 Michał Tomański DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
22 Piotr Trząski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
22 Kacper Wiłkojć DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
22 Karol Zaborski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
22 Maciej Zaleski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
22 Grzegorz Łuczyna DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
22 Tomasz Żołnowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Zalewski 23.80   WR DNF    Poland DNF 26.72 23.80
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 28.18   DNF    Poland DNF 28.18 DNF
3 Marcin Kowalczyk 28.69   DNF    Poland DNF 28.69 DNF
4 Kamil Fus 1:21.01   DNF    Poland DNF 1:21.01 1:24.09
5 Jakub Kipa 1:31.02   DNF    Poland 2:34.72 1:31.02 DNF
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:32.86   DNF    Poland 1:33.15 1:32.86 DNF
7 Daniel Jamrużka 1:36.02   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 1:36.02
8 Michał Bogdan 1:56.84   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 1:56.84
9 Mateusz Fydrych 2:25.11   DNF    Poland DNF 2:25.11 DNF
10 Bartosz Bździel DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Grzegorz Łuczyna 29      Poland 29
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 29      Poland 29
3 Michał Matczak 30      Poland 30
4 Marcin Jakubowski 31      Poland 31
5 Mateusz Fydrych 32      Poland 32
5 Grzegorz Jałocha 32      Poland 32
7 Krzysztof Kuncki 34      Poland 34
8 Jakub Kipa 35      Poland 35
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 35      Poland 35
10 Piotr Kózka 36      Poland 36
11 Artur Kristof 40      Poland 40
11 Patryk Szewczyk 40      Poland 40
13 Cezary Chełkowski 41      Poland 41
14 Marcin Nowak 44      Poland 44
15 Łukasz Herman 45      Poland 45
15 Piotr Szczygieł 45      Poland 45
15 Piotr Trząski 45      Poland 45
18 Jakub Janusz 47      Poland 47
18 Marcin Radziszewski 47      Poland 47
20 Radosław Drozdowicz 50      Poland 50
20 Paweł Włoszek 50      Poland 50
22 Filip Paryż 51      Poland 51
23 Kamil Galicki 55      Poland 55
24 Miłosz Gdula DNF      Poland DNF
24 Michał Hołdyk DNF      Poland DNF
24 Paweł Kowol DNF      Poland DNF
24 Piotr Kuchta DNF      Poland DNF
24 Maksymilian Majcher DNF      Poland DNF
24 Marcin Mroskowiak DNF      Poland DNF
24 Piotr Michał Padlewski DNF      Poland DNF
24 Michał Tomański DNF      Poland DNF
24 Bartłomiej Wałcerz DNF      Poland DNF
24 Marek Wójtowicz DNF      Poland DNF
24 Filip Zowczak DNF      Poland DNF
24 Krzysztof Żerucha DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 13.44   14.69    Poland 15.86 15.03 14.15 14.88 13.44
2 Krzysztof Żerucha 15.97   16.55    Poland 17.33 16.31 15.97 22.33 16.00
3 Marcin Zalewski 14.77   16.82    Poland 22.28 18.72 14.81 14.77 16.93
4 Jakub Kipa 14.19   17.33    Poland 16.12 18.77 14.19 18.47 17.40
5 Przemysław Kaleta 12.43   17.69    Poland 15.72 19.83 17.87 19.47 12.43
6 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.97   19.54    Poland 13.97 22.41 20.59 16.93 21.09
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 19.12   20.28    Poland 26.31 20.32 20.33 20.18 19.12
8 Marcin Kowalczyk 20.17   21.12    Poland 21.60 20.17 20.58 21.18 23.95
9 Jakub Wolniewicz 18.56   21.41    Poland 23.00 20.00 21.80 22.44 18.56
10 Michał Halczuk 19.53   22.84    Poland 19.53 22.50 24.53 24.30 21.71
11 Jakub Janusz 21.75   23.59    Poland 21.75 23.15 24.08 29.26 23.53
12 Patryk Szewczyk 13.34   23.60    Poland 23.15 26.06 23.11 24.53 13.34
13 Artur Kristof 20.88   23.66    Poland 24.80 26.21 20.88 23.05 23.13
14 Krzysztof Rożałowski 20.97   23.80    Poland 24.08 25.47 23.30 20.97 24.02
15 Grzegorz Kazana 21.25   23.94    Poland 25.84 23.11 22.86 26.20 21.25
16 Kalina Jakubowska 21.28   24.53    Poland 22.16 32.75 26.58 24.86 21.28
17 Michał Matczak 21.38   24.86    Poland 22.77 45.94 27.05 21.38 24.77
18 Tomasz Kiełbasa 24.27   25.07    Poland 26.09 32.25 24.27 24.38 24.75
19 Cezary Rokita 22.27   25.30    Poland 25.22 22.27 27.04 23.65 27.56
20 Marcin Jakubowski 23.67   25.54    Poland 25.36 26.77 25.93 23.67 25.33
21 Dawid Jęczmionka 24.68   26.39    Poland 24.68 25.38 25.19 28.61 29.27
22 Mateusz Śliż 20.78   27.28    Poland 28.03 21.88 31.94 20.78 DNF
23 Paweł Kowol 25.84   27.74    Poland 29.47 26.88 25.84 26.86 31.80
24 Maksymilian Majcher 24.90   28.07    Poland 32.40 24.90 30.58 27.58 26.06
25 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 26.03   28.52    Poland 28.68 31.91 26.03 27.18 29.70
26 Juliusz Czakon 27.36   28.74    Poland 27.36 28.08 29.43 28.71 31.59
27 Piotr Pojda 26.74   29.54    Poland 31.34 26.74 28.90 30.72 29.00
28 Mateusz Adamczyk 25.58   29.62    Poland 29.22 32.15 31.09 28.55 25.58
29 Kamil Galicki 25.41   30.11    Poland 29.55 25.41 30.11 37.91 30.68
30 Mateusz Fydrych 25.55   30.25    Poland 32.50 25.55 29.15 29.09 34.95
31 Marcin Radziszewski 29.78   30.55    Poland 29.97 29.78 31.65 30.02 DNF
32 Michał Bogdan 22.44   30.75    Poland 22.44 33.33 32.81 29.14 30.30
33 Tonia Kwaśniewska 28.25   31.12    Poland 28.25 28.55 30.40 36.80 34.41
34 Karol Zaborski 26.05   35.01    Poland 26.05 26.97 39.20 55.68 38.86
35 Marek Wójtowicz 29.46   36.53    Poland 29.46 33.81 44.00 31.79 44.69
36 Łukasz Herman 28.94   37.90    Poland 28.94 32.16 40.45 41.08 59.37
37 Grzegorz Jałocha 28.44   38.68    Poland 28.44 39.94 36.09 40.00 40.99
38 Michał Tomański 30.05      Poland 30.05 46.30
39 Paweł Tomal 30.15      Poland 35.27 30.15
40 Krzysztof Otczyk 30.41      Poland 45.59 30.41
41 Tomasz Żołnowski 31.05      Poland 36.20 31.05
42 Krzysztof Kuncki 31.94      Poland 31.94 DNF
43 Jakub Leszczyński 32.55      Poland 47.66 32.55
44 Piotr Chodera 32.68      Poland 32.68 1:28.00
45 Adam Czech 32.84      Poland 32.84 47.15
46 Błażej Morgała 33.08      Poland 33.08 34.31
47 Filip Pasławski 34.41      Poland 34.41 50.18
48 Kamil Mieńko 35.00      Poland 49.80 35.00
49 Piotr Kuchta 35.31      Poland 47.04 35.31
50 Leszek Czech 35.83      Poland 46.84 35.83
51 Albert Stanula 36.43      Poland 36.43 40.63
52 Jonatan Kłosko 36.80      Poland 36.80 DNF
53 Daniel Górnik 36.84      Poland 36.84 56.78
54 Stanisław Krzewiecki 36.93      Poland 36.93 DNF
55 Daniel Jamrużka 37.52      Poland 37.52 41.02
56 Radosław Drozdowicz 37.91      Poland 37.91 42.97
57 Sebastian Kieś 37.93      Poland 42.72 37.93
58 Aleksander Atamańczuk 38.38      Poland 38.38 44.21
59 Kacper Wiłkojć 38.81      Poland 58.09 38.81
60 Igor Farnicki 39.23      Poland 40.32 39.23
61 Piotr Trząski 39.94      Poland 46.55 39.94
62 Rafał Bartuzi 40.52      Poland 40.52 48.93
63 Patryk Kisio 40.53      Poland 40.74 40.53
64 Marek Padlewski 42.86      Poland DNF 42.86
65 Filip Zowczak 43.15      Poland 43.15 46.47
66 Bartosz Bździel 43.16      Poland 43.16 57.72
67 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 43.37      Poland 43.37 57.93
68 Miłosz Gdula 45.82      Poland 57.66 45.82
69 Artur Justyński 46.05      Poland 1:00.30 46.05
70 Rafał Broncel 46.42      Poland 46.42 57.53
71 Dawid Gabriel 46.46      Poland 1:28.79 46.46
72 Adrian Katulski 47.40      Poland 1:01.47 47.40
73 Cezary Chełkowski 47.96      Poland 47.96 48.06
74 Grzegorz Łuczyna 48.75      Poland 48.75 4:41.96
75 Marcin Mroskowiak 51.18      Poland 52.54 51.18
76 Filip Paryż 51.46      Poland 51.46 56.25
77 Dominik Wojciechowski 52.84      Poland 57.26 52.84
78 Adam Wita 53.36      Poland 53.36 DNF
79 Dominik Pasztetnik 53.65      Poland 53.65 1:35.41
80 Kacper Stacha 53.81      Poland 56.19 53.81
81 Przemysław Kruczek 54.96      Poland 54.96 1:04.96
82 Paweł Strzesak 56.31      Poland 1:05.91 56.31
83 Marcin Nowak 56.59      Poland 56.59 1:31.61
84 Wojciech Syrnicki 56.83      Poland 1:09.15 56.83
85 Arkadiusz Gajda 57.45      Poland 57.45 1:00.71
86 Wojciech Włodarczyk 59.43      Poland 59.43 1:01.24
87 Dennis van Enckevort 1:00.43      Netherlands 1:15.64 1:00.43
88 Paweł Włoszek 1:01.05      Poland 1:01.40 1:01.05
89 Jakub Stanek 1:05.54      Poland 1:33.43 1:05.54
90 Filip Stamirski 1:06.02      Poland 1:06.02 1:31.81
91 Franciszek Jaskulski 1:10.02      Poland 1:10.02 2:33.19
92 Bartosz Dąbrowski 1:12.92      Poland 1:38.55 1:12.92
93 Karol Stacha 1:14.21      Poland 1:14.21 1:15.88
94 Michał Dębski 1:18.80      Poland 1:18.80 1:24.31
95 Jakub Niksiński 1:22.30      Poland 1:57.86 1:22.30
96 Michał Plichta 1:32.13      Poland 1:32.13 1:40.98
97 Dustin Smela 1:42.46      Poland 1:42.46 1:49.17
98 Kacper Misiaszek 1:43.02      Poland 1:57.46 1:43.02
99 Artur Klimek 1:53.33      Poland 1:53.33 1:55.03
100 Weronika Marczyk 2:13.65      Poland 3:26.36 2:13.65
101 Andrzej Klimek 3:04.19      Poland 3:04.19 DNF
102 Michał Hołdyk DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 11.35   15.53    Poland 16.46 16.47 17.09 13.65 11.35
2 Przemysław Kaleta 14.18   17.24    Poland 15.83 18.44 17.66 18.22 14.18
3 Krzysztof Żerucha 13.91   18.29    Poland 20.29 13.91 18.99 18.78 17.10
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 17.46   19.51    Poland 17.81 24.37 20.53 20.18 17.46
5 Jakub Kipa 16.96   20.07    Poland 19.50 19.25 16.96 22.73 21.46
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 17.64   20.98    Poland 23.31 35.52 17.64 19.89 19.75
7 Piotr Michał Padlewski 19.57   21.87    Poland 22.11 23.43 20.08 32.57 19.57
8 Grzegorz Kazana 20.27   21.88    Poland 22.10 21.85 20.27 21.69 29.68
9 Jakub Janusz 20.52   23.10    Poland 24.86 20.52 23.58 26.31 20.87
10 Marcin Zalewski 18.68   23.63    Poland 29.51 DNF 18.68 19.83 21.56
11 Patryk Szewczyk 21.77   24.27    Poland 26.66 22.25 23.90 27.47 21.77
12 Krzysztof Rożałowski 23.55   25.11    Poland 26.52 23.55 33.52 23.86 24.94
13 Marcin Kowalczyk 22.36   27.39    Poland 35.38 22.36 23.07 23.72 DNF
14 Artur Kristof 26.00   27.55    Poland 26.00 26.72 26.72 29.22 29.88
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 36.16   NR 50.16   NR  Poland 36.16 53.83 1:00.50
2 Przemysław Kaleta 48.61   56.01    Poland 57.11 48.61 1:02.31
3 Marcin Zalewski 1:06.58   1:13.56    Poland 1:18.16 1:06.58 1:15.94
4 Mateusz Fydrych 1:13.96   1:15.93    Poland 1:19.51 1:14.32 1:13.96
5 Artur Kristof 1:00.16   1:27.55    Poland 1:02.03 1:00.16 2:20.47
6 Cezary Chełkowski 1:08.03   1:35.53    Poland 2:12.50 1:08.03 1:26.05
7 Jakub Janusz 1:53.11   2:21.59    Poland 2:26.61 1:53.11 2:45.06
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:48.68      Poland 2:48.68
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 41.84   42.41   NR  Poland 42.06 41.84 43.34
2 Przemysław Kaleta 54.00   58.03    Poland 54.00 1:00.48 59.60
3 Artur Kristof 58.50   1:00.64    Poland 1:00.18 58.50 1:03.25
4 Marcin Zalewski 50.22   1:10.76    Poland 50.22 1:08.41 1:33.66
5 Mateusz Fydrych 1:07.93   1:25.45    Poland 1:27.40 1:07.93 1:41.02
6 Cezary Chełkowski 1:18.22   1:47.84    Poland 1:18.22 1:20.73 2:44.56
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Jakubowski 7.03   8.87    Poland 10.09 7.03 9.78 9.58 7.26
2 Marek Padlewski 11.66   13.27    Poland DNF 13.56 11.66 12.92 13.33
3 Michael Röhrer 11.55   13.79    Austria 12.69 13.49 11.55 15.19 DNF
4 Tomasz Kiełbasa 13.42   14.06    Poland 14.30 18.28 13.94 13.42 13.93
5 Paweł Kowol 12.41   14.20    Poland 14.36 14.78 13.47 DNF 12.41
6 Michał Halczuk 12.80   14.34    Poland 14.83 12.80 14.38 21.33 13.80
7 Sanio Kasumovic 14.18   14.99    Austria 15.93 14.18 14.52 18.47 14.52
8 Owidiusz Pryk 13.51   15.23    Poland 15.88 16.77 14.69 15.11 13.51
9 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.91   15.39    Poland 13.21 DNF 17.88 15.08 11.91
10 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 14.13   17.68    Poland 17.03 15.36 14.13 DNF 20.66
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 16.22   18.05    Poland 19.84 16.24 20.49 16.22 18.08
12 Marek Wójtowicz 15.65   18.24    Poland 19.28 15.65 18.97 DNF 16.46
13 Wojciech Włodarczyk 16.97   18.36    Poland 19.06 16.97 21.34 18.28 17.75
14 Cezary Chełkowski 16.34   19.24    Poland 16.34 21.11 20.38 19.94 17.41
15 Jakub Janusz 17.93   20.45    Poland 17.93 18.06 22.62 22.33 20.96
16 Patryk Szewczyk 18.02   41.83    Poland 18.02 DNF 59.86 37.71 27.91
17 Maksymilian Majcher 22.31      Poland DNF 22.31
18 Łukasz Herman 23.68      Poland 24.50 23.68
19 Piotr Trząski 25.30      Poland 25.30 47.96
20 Patrycja Trząska 32.91      Poland 47.08 32.91
21 Dennis van Enckevort 33.69      Netherlands 33.69 DNF
22 Radosław Opoka 34.93      Poland DNF 34.93
23 Radosław Drozdowicz 41.08      Poland 47.47 41.08
24 Marcin Nowak 46.97      Poland DNF 46.97
25 Jakub Kuderski 1:31.19      Poland 1:31.19 2:04.88
26 Filip Pasławski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Artur Kristof 1:06.63   1:11.37    Poland 1:11.28 1:12.03 1:06.63 1:13.05 1:10.79
2 Michael Röhrer 1:04.43   1:12.58    Austria 1:10.94 1:12.34 1:19.25 1:14.46 1:04.43
3 Maksymilian Majcher 1:10.36   1:13.75    Poland 1:10.36 1:17.06 1:17.42 1:12.52 1:11.68
4 Michał Tomański 1:08.23   1:16.84    Poland 1:16.88 1:08.23 1:15.34 1:18.31 DNF
5 Michał Halczuk 1:12.64   1:16.85    Poland 1:16.69 1:12.64 1:24.94 1:15.12 1:18.75
6 Marcin Zalewski 1:09.52   1:19.05    Poland 1:19.00 1:09.52 1:18.08 1:20.08 1:23.33
7 Jakub Kipa 1:16.81   1:22.27    Poland 1:19.30 1:25.56 1:21.96 1:26.93 1:16.81
8 Daniel Jamrużka 1:21.91   1:26.15    Poland 1:22.77 1:48.08 1:26.36 1:29.31 1:21.91
9 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:15.27   1:27.03    Poland 1:39.41 1:21.78 1:15.27 1:27.88 1:31.43
10 Kamil Fus 1:40.05   1:45.67    Poland 1:58.90 1:44.86 1:40.05 1:47.86 1:44.28
11 Dawid Jęczmionka 1:44.00   2:14.01    Poland 2:14.80 1:44.00 2:08.43 2:18.81 DNF
12 Przemysław Kaleta 1:44.72   2:15.26    Poland 2:07.70 1:44.72 2:27.87 2:18.69 2:19.40
13 Grzegorz Kazana 1:33.47   2:29.39    Poland 1:41.46 1:33.47 1:40.06 4:06.66 DNS
14 Mateusz Śliż 1:45.35      Poland 1:45.35 1:58.18
15 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:47.30      Poland 1:48.78 1:47.30
16 Cezary Chełkowski 1:48.33      Poland 2:02.55 1:48.33
17 Kamil Mieńko 1:57.15      Poland 1:57.15 2:09.95
18 Kamil Pawlak 2:03.15      Poland 2:03.15 2:26.90
19 Cezary Rokita 2:04.15      Poland DNF 2:04.15
20 Piotr Pojda 2:11.80      Poland 2:11.80 2:24.78
21 Jakub Janusz 2:13.60      Poland 2:58.90 2:13.60
22 Adrian Katryniok 2:16.79      Poland 2:38.72 2:16.79
23 Paweł Kowol 2:16.88      Poland 2:38.05 2:16.88
24 Sanio Kasumovic 2:17.94      Austria 2:17.94 2:21.28
25 Paweł Tomal 2:21.03      Poland 2:21.03 2:26.46
26 Marcin Jakubowski 2:22.11      Poland 2:22.11 2:26.56
27 Filip Zowczak 2:39.47      Poland 2:39.47 2:49.50
28 Piotr Chodera 2:42.70      Poland 3:02.47 2:42.70
29 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:49.24      Poland 3:13.79 2:49.24
30 Filip Pasławski 2:57.04      Poland 3:03.04 2:57.04
31 Sara Waniołka 2:59.33      Poland 2:59.33 3:15.81
32 Bartosz Bździel 3:02.62      Poland 3:02.83 3:02.62
33 Kacper Stacha 3:07.25      Poland 3:07.25 4:05.22
34 Ignacy Buczek 3:23.90      Poland 3:23.90 3:27.08
35 Piotr Kuchta 3:26.34      Poland 4:07.13 3:26.34
36 Aleksander Kuriata 3:29.96      Poland 3:29.96 3:31.75
37 Przemek Sioła 3:33.21      Poland 3:33.21 3:53.44
38 Kacper Misiaszek 3:34.99      Poland 3:34.99 4:49.33
39 Dominik Pasztetnik 3:35.80      Poland 3:44.65 3:35.80
40 Wojciech Włodarczyk 3:37.31      Poland 4:14.08 3:37.31
41 Rafał Broncel 3:38.31      Poland 4:05.02 3:38.31
42 Szymon Jeziorski 3:41.13      Poland 3:41.13 DNF
43 Karol Tomaszewski 3:45.47      Poland 4:13.91 3:45.47
44 Paweł Włoszek 3:50.80      Poland 3:50.80 3:54.27
45 Radosław Drozdowicz 3:52.18      Poland 3:52.18 4:03.69
46 Dominik Wojciechowski 3:55.83      Poland 4:13.61 3:55.83
47 Bartosz Sekulski 3:56.37      Poland 3:56.37 4:25.40
48 Bartosz Dąbrowski 3:59.06      Poland 3:59.06 DNF
49 Jakub Niksiński 3:59.28      Poland 4:34.03 3:59.28
50 Filip Paryż 4:23.73      Poland 4:23.73 DNF
51 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 4:30.88      Poland 5:26.63 4:30.88
52 Szymon Drzewiecki 4:31.13      Poland 5:15.46 4:31.13
53 Radosław Opoka 4:59.54      Poland 5:17.05 4:59.54
54 Jakub Stanek 5:02.06      Poland 5:02.06 5:29.33
55 Dennis van Enckevort 5:03.86      Netherlands 6:26.43 5:03.86
56 Jakub Bonarski 5:28.75      Poland 6:48.84 5:28.75
57 Przemysław Kruczek 6:10.50      Poland 6:10.50 6:51.11
58 Paweł Rajkiewicz 6:33.36      Poland 7:05.59 6:33.36
59 Artur Justyński 6:39.11      Poland 6:43.09 6:39.11
60 Adrian Katulski 6:40.80      Poland 6:40.80 7:51.53
61 Dawid Gabriel DNF      Poland DNF DNS
61 Karol Stacha DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michael Röhrer 59.58   1:09.43    Austria 1:10.38 59.58 1:12.03 1:05.88 1:16.18
2 Maksymilian Majcher 1:05.33   1:13.14    Poland 1:17.60 1:05.33 1:10.52 1:12.43 1:16.47
3 Artur Kristof 1:07.58   1:13.21    Poland 1:21.13 1:14.56 1:07.58 1:14.16 1:10.91
4 Michał Halczuk 1:06.25   1:13.84    Poland 1:20.09 1:26.12 1:11.57 1:09.87 1:06.25
5 Michał Tomański 1:03.77   1:13.94    Poland 1:20.90 DNF 1:03.77 1:12.15 1:08.78
6 Marcin Zalewski 1:14.12   1:17.88    Poland 1:24.49 1:18.50 1:15.62 1:19.52 1:14.12
7 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:12.68   1:23.25    Poland 1:37.88 1:18.80 1:24.02 1:26.93 1:12.68
8 Jakub Kipa 1:21.77   1:28.24    Poland 1:29.02 1:21.77 1:31.77 1:51.15 1:23.93
9 Daniel Jamrużka 1:29.84   1:35.99    Poland 1:29.84 1:35.13 1:40.55 1:40.44 1:32.41
10 Kamil Fus 1:40.47   1:44.59    Poland 1:57.99 1:40.47 1:42.43 1:46.41 1:44.94
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.55   4.00   NR  Poland 4.46 3.66 5.33 3.88 3.55
2 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.96   4.91    Poland 6.18 3.96 4.27 4.28 6.28
3 Owidiusz Pryk 4.65   5.04    Poland 5.06 DNF 4.65 5.00 5.06
4 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 4.72   5.22    Poland 5.06 5.50 5.09 4.72 6.38
5 Paweł Kowol 4.88   6.16    Poland 6.97 5.33 6.19 4.88 7.21
6 Piotr Kózka 5.00   6.24    Poland 5.63 5.00 6.52 7.02 6.58
7 Jakub Kipa 4.30   6.45    Poland 7.03 5.50 6.81 4.30 12.00
8 Michał Pleskowicz 6.13   6.70    Poland 6.77 9.67 6.13 6.69 6.65
9 Marek Padlewski 6.18   6.80    Poland 6.28 9.83 7.27 6.84 6.18
10 Marcin Zalewski 5.52   6.84    Poland 6.33 DNF 6.67 7.51 5.52
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.99   7.30    Poland 6.64 9.48 5.99 8.73 6.53
12 Piotr Pojda 6.52   7.37    Poland 7.84 6.61 7.65 13.35 6.52
13 Dennis van Enckevort 6.52   7.40    Netherlands 8.44 18.21 6.81 6.52 6.94
14 Łukasz Herman 5.43   7.47    Poland 7.94 5.43 8.38 7.18 7.28
15 Krzysztof Kuncki 5.23   7.81    Poland 10.38 5.23 8.15 7.45 7.84
16 Jonatan Kłosko 6.65   7.96    Poland 8.87 8.11 8.28 6.65 7.48
17 Piotr Michał Padlewski 6.03   8.03    Poland 18.18 8.91 8.54 6.64 6.03
18 Mateusz Fydrych 6.11   8.27    Poland 6.72 6.11 8.52 9.56 14.58
19 Kacper Stacha 7.33   8.55    Poland 7.88 10.75 9.03 8.75 7.33
20 Marcin Jakubowski 5.72   8.75    Poland 7.02 5.72 35.40 9.43 9.81
21 Marcin Mroskowiak 7.84   9.03    Poland 10.25 8.56 8.61 7.84 9.91
22 Michael Röhrer 8.89   9.12    Austria 9.28 8.89 DNF 9.00 9.09
23 Piotr Trząski 7.97   9.28    Poland 12.64 7.97 8.66 9.21 9.96
24 Patryk Szewczyk 4.90   9.36    Poland 10.80 7.71 9.58 DNF 4.90
25 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.54   9.39    Poland DNF 5.54 6.44 9.31 12.43
26 Przemek Chlebica 8.26   9.63    Poland 8.26 9.09 8.63 11.17 14.16
27 Tomasz Kiełbasa 8.06   10.01    Poland 10.47 10.27 8.06 9.66 10.09
28 Marek Wójtowicz 7.25   10.08    Poland DNF 7.25 11.18 8.25 10.80
29 Seweryn Mikrut 8.58   10.13    Poland 10.49 8.58 10.19 9.71 11.18
30 Mateusz Adamczyk 9.58   10.24    Poland 12.50 10.34 10.50 9.89 9.58
31 Kamil Mieńko 8.59   10.27    Poland 11.09 8.59 9.58 10.15 12.55
32 Jakub Bonarski 8.00   10.34    Poland 10.65 8.00 11.11 12.18 9.25
33 Adrian Katryniok 7.78   10.35    Poland 10.94 7.78 9.34 10.77 14.36
34 Jakub Janusz 9.27   10.77    Poland 11.56 9.27 10.38 10.38 12.12
35 Michał Hołdyk 7.83   10.94    Poland 10.78 14.95 7.83 10.76 11.28
36 Bartosz Bździel 8.86   11.07    Poland 12.71 8.86 10.08 10.41 16.44
37 Daniel Górnik 8.98   11.14    Poland 10.67 13.66 11.08 11.66 8.98
38 Piotr Chodera 8.18   11.15    Poland 12.72 8.18 8.42 17.50 12.31
39 Piotr Szczygieł 8.46   11.28    Poland 12.63 11.72 12.03 10.09 8.46
40 Radosław Opoka 9.71   11.34    Poland 12.09 11.63 DNF 9.71 10.30
41 Bartłomiej Różalski 7.02   11.35    Poland 11.93 8.50 13.63 7.02 13.66
42 Bartosz Sekulski 8.96   11.57    Poland 13.53 8.96 11.80 9.38 DNF
43 Miłosz Gdula 10.72   11.61    Poland 12.90 11.23 11.09 10.72 12.50
44 Daniel Jamrużka 7.90   11.89    Poland 14.46 9.84 7.90 16.63 11.36
45 Adrian Reinert 9.81   11.92    Poland 12.56 11.05 12.16 9.81 12.88
46 Filip Zowczak 10.86   11.92    Poland 12.59 12.72 10.86 10.92 12.24
47 Stanisław Krzewiecki 8.67   11.94    Poland 13.28 8.67 12.29 13.69 10.25
48 Przemysław Kaleta 8.45   12.00    Poland 8.45 10.86 14.44 12.31 12.83
49 Szymon Malinowski 9.00   12.03    Poland 11.78 24.96 12.63 9.00 11.69
50 Filip Pasławski 9.19   12.03    Poland 10.66 9.19 DNF 9.97 15.47
51 Aleksander Atamańczuk 10.93   12.12    Poland 11.99 12.63 10.93 16.13 11.75
52 Igor Farnicki 11.49   12.32    Poland 12.37 12.34 12.25 11.49 12.65
53 Karol Tomaszewski 8.75   12.39    Poland 14.33 13.22 9.61 DNF 8.75
54 Dawid Szczurek 10.69   12.62    Poland 13.47 15.55 13.55 10.69 10.84
55 Rafał Broncel 10.54   13.15    Poland 12.00 10.54 DNF 12.44 15.00
56 Paweł Psykała 8.79   13.16    Poland 17.63 14.13 16.41 8.93 8.79
57 Adrian Katulski 10.86   13.21    Poland 13.68 13.61 10.86 26.28 12.34
58 Tonia Kwaśniewska 9.61   13.22    Poland 17.38 11.83 9.61 15.29 12.53
59 Radosław Drozdowicz 9.92   13.36    Poland 13.73 14.15 9.92 15.59 12.21
60 Maciek Łapa 10.93   13.39    Poland 16.27 10.93 11.72 12.19 DNF
61 Dawid Gabriel 12.56   13.42    Poland 13.08 12.56 12.98 14.32 14.21
62 Artur Justyński 11.15   13.45    Poland 13.41 12.53 11.15 19.46 14.41
63 Krzysztof Otczyk 9.98   13.65    Poland 14.90 23.59 9.98 13.96 12.09
64 Dominik Pasztetnik 8.72   13.75    Poland 14.71 18.66 11.53 8.72 15.02
65 Michał Jackowski 10.27   13.93    Poland 10.27 17.86 DNF 11.19 12.75
66 Jakub Stanek 13.38   14.05    Poland 15.44 13.69 13.53 14.93 13.38
67 Marcin Radziszewski 10.83   14.45    Poland 17.83 17.64 12.76 10.83 12.96
68 Maksymilian Majcher 10.84   14.67    Poland 24.69 18.03 11.84 14.15 10.84
69 Artur Klimek 13.58   14.79    Poland 15.13 14.47 13.58 14.78 21.72
70 Marcin Szczepaniak 11.75   14.83    Poland 16.25 11.75 14.45 13.78 19.49
71 Albert Stanula 12.37   15.10    Poland 17.21 15.16 16.91 12.37 13.22
72 Patryk Popardowski 12.84   15.26    Poland 12.84 18.20 23.38 13.84 13.75
73 Filip Stamirski 13.69   15.39    Poland 14.80 16.84 14.53 17.33 13.69
74 Jakub Stanuchiewicz 10.94   15.44    Poland 15.06 17.34 10.94 1:00.93 13.93
75 Jakub Tomaszewski 11.01   15.46    Poland 19.00 16.08 15.40 14.90 11.01
76 Kacper Wiłkojć 14.18   15.46    Poland 16.89 14.18 14.53 14.97 29.71
77 Dominik Wojciechowski 12.99   15.50    Poland 16.08 15.83 16.33 12.99 14.58
78 Oskar Duda 11.93   15.54    Poland 17.58 11.93 12.44 16.59 20.87
79 Wojciech Włodarczyk 12.59   15.60    Poland 15.21 36.15 14.64 16.95 12.59
80 Michał Plichta 12.84   15.62    Poland 15.38 17.09 18.93 12.84 14.40
81 Karol Jagielak 12.26   15.63    Poland 15.74 18.87 16.53 12.26 14.63
82 Jakub Leszczyński 11.16   15.65    Poland 19.65 12.30 11.16 17.44 17.22
83 Przemek Sioła 11.33   15.66    Poland 27.50 18.84 14.31 11.33 13.83
84 Michał Mordarski 8.47   15.71    Poland 8.47 15.97 15.42 15.75 27.16
85 Karol Zaborski 12.69   15.77    Poland 14.66 18.00 26.06 12.69 14.65
86 Leszek Czech 13.62   15.85    Poland 16.18 14.55 13.62 20.20 16.82
87 Kacper Misiaszek 12.84   15.89    Poland 16.50 13.51 17.66 12.84 21.41
88 Maciej Zieliński 13.52   15.92    Poland 18.03 17.83 16.38 13.52 13.54
89 Piotr Buczowski 12.88   16.10    Poland 22.02 13.13 12.88 16.27 18.91
90 Paweł Włoszek 13.50   16.27    Poland 15.52 20.80 13.50 17.09 16.19
91 Jakub Niksiński 10.99   16.82    Poland 16.88 19.63 17.30 10.99 16.28
92 Jakub Jaskulski 12.80   16.83    Poland 16.28 19.47 18.50 12.80 15.72
93 Przemysław Kruczek 9.44   16.88    Poland 13.68 9.44 24.50 12.45 33.58
94 Adam Gottscholl 9.51   17.03    Poland 20.27 9.51 DNF 12.36 18.46
95 Dawid Błachowicz 13.66   17.15    Poland 13.66 21.25 14.15 16.06 25.06
96 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.50   17.18    Poland DNS 20.68 16.46 10.50 14.39
97 Sebastian Majewski 11.58   17.25    Poland 17.57 19.53 11.58 16.17 18.02
98 Filip Dopierała 11.75   17.40    Poland 11.75 19.12 25.46 18.04 15.05
99 Sara Waniołka 15.41   17.58    Poland 18.52 15.41 18.66 17.96 16.26
100 Sebastian Kieś 12.55   17.62    Poland 20.75 15.58 12.55 16.52 27.27
101 Paweł Strzesak 11.38   17.82    Poland 24.69 11.38 19.31 16.28 17.87
102 Mieszko Masłowski 9.96   18.08    Poland 22.59 18.68 15.06 9.96 20.49
103 Błażej Kociełkiewicz 8.85   18.55    Poland DNF 13.94 21.83 8.85 19.88
104 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 14.06   18.67    Poland 19.84 20.92 14.06 15.24 26.24
105 Szymon Drzewiecki 14.24   18.76    Poland 14.24 19.00 15.27 DNF 22.02
106 Andrzej Klimek 15.50   19.07    Poland 21.15 16.96 19.11 15.50 25.69
107 Sanio Kasumovic 14.41   19.43    Austria 14.41 18.93 18.66 23.06 20.69
108 Szymon Jeziorski 11.97   20.07    Poland 23.84 11.97 19.53 16.83 DNF
109 Adam Wita 13.72   20.96    Poland 29.06 24.09 21.96 16.82 13.72
110 Bartosz Dąbrowski 16.65   21.20    Poland 16.88 24.53 22.18 16.65 25.08
111 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 12.80   21.97    Poland 37.31 18.47 24.91 12.80 22.52
112 Monika Łojek 17.34   22.51    Poland 27.84 21.96 25.54 17.34 20.03
113 Mateusz Śliż 15.50   22.83    Poland 25.61 20.31 22.69 25.50 15.50
114 Daniel Brojerski 15.03   22.88    Poland 20.46 DNF 15.03 27.85 20.33
115 Patrycja Trząska 17.68   23.11    Poland 27.15 17.68 24.28 25.16 19.90
116 Weronika Marczyk 20.11   24.15    Poland 23.97 26.39 24.00 24.47 20.11
117 Artur Kristof 16.40   27.28    Poland 29.91 21.86 16.40 36.58 30.06
118 Dustin Smela 20.61   46.02    Poland 58.39 20.61 20.94 DNF 58.73
119 Paweł Szczygieł 11.70   DNF    Poland 19.72 DNF 19.30 11.70 DNS
120 Jakub Magdziarz 17.13   DNF    Poland DNF 17.13 27.76 29.03 DNF
121 Filip Paryż 21.13   DNF    Poland 21.38 21.13 23.00 DNF DNS
122 Arkadiusz Gajda 32.22      Poland 35.60 32.22
123 Wiktoria Marczyk 33.72      Poland 33.72 DNF
124 Kuba Koperek 33.90      Poland 38.75 33.90
125 Igor Słowek 44.60      Poland 44.60 54.96
126 Karol Stacha 47.08      Poland 47.08 47.31
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.47   5.57    Poland 6.40 5.47 3.47 4.97 6.28
2 Owidiusz Pryk 3.99   5.57    Poland 3.99 5.71 4.77 6.23 6.87
3 Mateusz Cichoracki 5.02   5.77    Poland 5.78 6.11 6.09 5.43 5.02
4 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 4.93   5.85    Poland 6.28 4.93 7.19 5.48 5.80
5 Jakub Kipa 4.71   6.39    Poland 6.02 7.97 4.71 7.63 5.53
6 Paweł Kowol 5.72   6.82    Poland 8.02 6.84 5.72 7.59 6.02
7 Marek Padlewski 5.65   6.83    Poland 7.76 5.65 5.68 10.69 7.05
8 Michał Pleskowicz 4.18   6.91    Poland 6.21 5.68 4.18 8.83 9.08
9 Piotr Kózka 4.55   7.02    Poland 5.66 7.58 9.69 7.81 4.55
10 Marcin Zalewski 4.18   7.12    Poland 9.70 6.93 4.18 7.84 6.59
11 Krzysztof Kuncki 5.71   7.23    Poland 6.86 8.29 5.71 7.13 7.69
12 Tomasz Kiełbasa 4.81   7.36    Poland 6.69 10.25 4.81 8.15 7.25
13 Marcin Jakubowski 5.96   7.48    Poland 8.19 8.63 5.96 7.71 6.55
14 Piotr Michał Padlewski 6.68   7.91    Poland 9.53 6.68 7.51 6.68 16.44
15 Mateusz Fydrych 7.06   7.99    Poland 8.72 8.06 7.06 7.19 9.25
16 Marek Wójtowicz 6.53   8.45    Poland 6.53 DNF 7.27 8.81 9.27
17 Patryk Szewczyk 5.44   8.49    Poland 9.28 8.16 5.44 8.03 11.86
18 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.91   8.86    Poland 7.91 8.57 8.44 10.43 9.57
19 Przemek Chlebica 7.21   8.91    Poland 9.09 10.81 7.21 8.43 9.22
20 Grzegorz Łuczyna 6.94   8.94    Poland 15.06 6.94 9.00 10.56 7.25
21 Mateusz Adamczyk 8.56   9.31    Poland 10.08 8.56 10.93 8.90 8.94
22 Łukasz Herman 6.81   9.54    Poland 7.53 6.81 11.60 9.49 12.09
23 Piotr Trząski 9.00   10.07    Poland 10.40 9.41 9.00 10.41 11.93
24 Kacper Stacha 9.43   10.85    Poland 12.43 DNF 10.61 9.43 9.52
25 Dennis van Enckevort 8.69   11.02    Netherlands 15.33 11.95 8.69 8.87 12.25
26 Kamil Mieńko 9.53   11.55    Poland 10.86 18.55 9.53 11.91 11.87
27 Marcin Mroskowiak 9.50   12.25    Poland 9.50 11.93 9.65 17.41 15.16
28 Jonatan Kłosko 5.77   DNF    Poland 8.40 DNF 5.77 DNF 8.94
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.93   15.99    Poland 13.93 16.64 14.78 20.45 16.55
2 Michał Halczuk 16.01   17.54    Poland 16.36 16.01 19.31 16.95 50.07
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 20.73   23.42    Poland 22.77 21.27 26.22 20.73 27.97
4 Paweł Kowol 16.91   24.79    Poland 16.91 29.17 23.80 21.41 30.09
5 Michael Röhrer 20.96   26.65    Austria 23.65 27.43 28.87 30.11 20.96
6 Michał Pleskowicz 22.90   27.33    Poland 29.09 25.80 46.59 22.90 27.09
7 Marcin Radziszewski 24.67   31.34    Poland 28.05 42.76 33.91 24.67 32.06
8 Krzysztof Żerucha 27.08   37.19    Poland 30.05 59.02 43.31 27.08 38.22
9 Daniel Jamrużka 34.40   1:07.35    Poland 35.22 34.40 2:05.55 1:40.80 1:06.02
10 Michał Matczak 35.40      Poland 35.40 44.71
11 Marek Padlewski 41.71      Poland 41.71 DNF
12 Daniel Górnik 44.08      Poland 44.08 46.88
13 Kamil Galicki 54.34      Poland 1:25.50 54.34
14 Filip Zowczak 55.05      Poland 1:18.59 55.05
15 Jakub Janusz 59.90      Poland 1:37.44 59.90
16 Przemysław Kruczek 1:11.78      Poland 3:10.25 1:11.78
17 Mieszko Masłowski 1:20.97      Poland DNF 1:20.97
18 Łukasz Herman 1:29.71      Poland 1:32.40 1:29.71
19 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:30.03      Poland 5:07.72 1:30.03
20 Piotr Pojda 1:57.86      Poland DNF 1:57.86
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Grzegorz Jałocha 5:14.59      Poland DNF DNF 5:14.59
2 Marcin Zalewski 5:33.31      Poland 5:33.31 DNF DNS
3 Radosław Drozdowicz DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNS
3 Krzysztof Żerucha DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Grzegorz Jałocha 15:23.00      Poland DNF 15:23.00 DNF
2 Marcin Zalewski 20:27.00      Poland 20:27.00 DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 35/41 52:09   WR    Poland 35/41 52:09 DNS DNS
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 20/20 55:12      Poland 20/20 55:12 DNS DNS
3 Marcin Zalewski 8/8 21:04      Poland 8/8 21:04 DNS DNS
4 Michał Bogdan 8/8 55:26      Poland 8/8 55:26 DNS DNS
5 Bartosz Bździel 5/7 46:38      Poland 5/7 46:38 5/7 52:06 4/8 57:06
6 Radosław Drozdowicz 3/4 32:16      Poland 3/4 32:16 DNF DNS
7 Rafał Bartuzi 1/2 12:16      Poland 1/2 12:16 1/2 17:57 DNF
8 Piotr Trząski 1/2 5:26      Poland 1/2 5:26 DNS DNS
9 Paweł Strzesak 1/2 19:27      Poland DNF DNF 1/2 19:27
10 Kamil Galicki DNF      Poland DNF DNS DNS
10 Michał Tomański DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNS
Adam Czech    Poland
Adam Czech
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 13.77   15.96   17.60 14.36 18.70 13.77 15.91
First round 41 13.02   15.69   13.02 15.69 16.31 17.28 15.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 109 7.40     7.40 14.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 48.94   1:04.16   1:04.49 DNF 48.94 1:00.02 1:07.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 5:18.55   DNF   5:18.55 DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 32.84     32.84 47.15
Adam Gottscholl    Poland
Adam Gottscholl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 20.58   23.17   20.97 25.61 20.58 22.93 26.74
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 98 6.86   8.75   6.86 7.94 9.27 9.83 9.03
Pyraminx Combined First round 94 9.51   17.03   20.27 9.51 DNF 12.36 18.46
Adam Lisik    Poland
Adam Lisik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 21.75   25.94   28.21 23.94 21.75 29.55 25.66
Adam Polkowski    Poland
Adam Polkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 12.65   13.62   13.34 12.65 13.55 DNF 13.97
First round 9 10.85   12.18   11.50 12.35 10.85 12.70 13.95
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 91 4.58   7.50   9.86 4.58 6.46 11.93 6.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 51.46   57.03   58.33 51.46 57.69 55.06 DNF
Combined First round 7 44.92   49.55   1:05.32 48.47 45.50 44.92 54.68
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:44.08   1:54.82   1:56.00 1:55.75 1:52.71 1:44.08 DNF
Combined First round 11 1:34.97   1:44.79   1:36.31 1:46.96 1:58.81 1:34.97 1:51.11
Adam Wita    Poland
Adam Wita
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 16.38   19.84   22.75 19.71 42.69 17.07 16.38
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 108 7.11     9.21 7.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 1:24.75     2:27.93 1:24.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 78 53.36     53.36 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 109 13.72   20.96   29.06 24.09 21.96 16.82 13.72
Adrian Katryniok    Poland
Adrian Katryniok
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 14.13   16.28   19.39 14.25 14.13 15.20 22.73
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 3.93   5.81   5.76 7.23 3.93 5.56 6.11
Combined First round 18 2.66   4.37   5.40 3.53 2.66 4.18 5.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:11.40     1:11.40 1:15.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 2:04.92     2:16.13 2:04.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 6:07.36   DNF   6:07.36 DNS DNS
Megaminx Combined First round 22 2:16.79     2:38.72 2:16.79
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 7.78   10.35   10.94 7.78 9.34 10.77 14.36
Adrian Katulski    Poland
Adrian Katulski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 14.44   17.39   14.44 20.71 16.83 16.69 18.64
First round 26 11.27   14.21   11.50 14.18 18.37 16.94 11.27
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 67 4.43   6.61   7.06 5.93 7.18 4.43 6.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:14.64     1:31.56 1:14.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 72 47.40     1:01.47 47.40
Megaminx Combined First round 60 6:40.80     6:40.80 7:51.53
Pyraminx Combined First round 57 10.86   13.21   13.68 13.61 10.86 26.28 12.34
Adrian Reinert    Poland
Adrian Reinert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 24.19   28.74   28.78 27.25 30.19 DNF 24.19
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 137 9.80     15.13 9.80
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 9.81   11.92   12.56 11.05 12.16 9.81 12.88
Albert Stanula    Poland
Albert Stanula
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 15.70   17.92   18.97 16.44 18.34 26.44 15.70
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 115 7.78     7.78 10.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:15.91     1:27.99 1:15.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 57 3:52.35     4:17.41 3:52.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 36.43     36.43 40.63
Pyraminx Combined First round 71 12.37   15.10   17.21 15.16 16.91 12.37 13.22
Aleksander Atamańczuk    Poland
Aleksander Atamańczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 18.50   20.27   20.68 32.27 19.59 18.50 20.54
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 103 5.80   11.75   5.80 DNF 13.30 15.43 6.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 1:25.13     1:25.13 1:26.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 38.38     38.38 44.21
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 10.93   12.12   11.99 12.63 10.93 16.13 11.75
Aleksander Kuriata    Poland
Aleksander Kuriata
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 158 34.58   40.47   39.72 42.76 34.58 38.94 1:01.13
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 134 9.52     12.34 9.52
Megaminx Combined First round 36 3:29.96     3:29.96 3:31.75
Andrzej Klimek    Poland
Andrzej Klimek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 165 41.05   51.52   1:10.07 52.91 41.05 48.06 53.58
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 140 10.61     29.11 10.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 101 3:04.19     3:04.19 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 106 15.50   19.07   21.15 16.96 19.11 15.50 25.69
Anna Szakály    Hungary
Anna Szakály
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 151 22.43   37.59   40.41 DNF 36.66 35.71 22.43
Arkadiusz Gajda    Poland
Arkadiusz Gajda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 16.58   22.06   22.34 16.58 27.15 21.25 22.58
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 82 6.00   7.17   6.97 7.08 14.05 7.47 6.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 101 2:23.86     2:23.86 2:24.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 85 57.45     57.45 1:00.71
Pyraminx Combined First round 122 32.22     35.60 32.22
Artur Justyński    Poland
Artur Justyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 17.16   19.90   23.11 17.16 17.52 19.38 22.79
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 63 5.09   6.44   5.43 7.09 6.80 5.09 9.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 69 46.05     1:00.30 46.05
Megaminx Combined First round 59 6:39.11     6:43.09 6:39.11
Pyraminx Combined First round 62 11.15   13.45   13.41 12.53 11.15 19.46 14.41
Artur Klimek    Poland
Artur Klimek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 135 26.71   30.47   30.97 26.71 34.25 31.13 29.30
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 64 4.67   6.46   14.00 5.86 4.67 6.44 7.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 109 4:05.65     4:05.65 4:45.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 99 1:53.33     1:53.33 1:55.03
Pyraminx Combined First round 69 13.58   14.79   15.13 14.47 13.58 14.78 21.72
Artur Kristof    Poland
Artur Kristof
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 10.88   14.78   13.22 10.88 16.55 14.56 16.91
First round 28 12.77   14.61   12.77 17.22 15.46 14.80 13.58
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.40   5.94   5.77 5.38 7.00 4.40 6.66
Combined First round 14 3.30   4.11   4.28 3.30 4.15 3.90 5.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 1:36.03     1:36.03 1:43.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 52 3:32.08     4:31.34 3:32.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 40     40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 26.00   27.55   26.00 26.72 26.72 29.22 29.88
Combined First round 13 20.88   23.66   24.80 26.21 20.88 23.05 23.13
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 58.50   1:00.64   1:00.18 58.50 1:03.25
Combined First round 5 1:00.16   1:27.55   1:02.03 1:00.16 2:20.47
Megaminx Final 3 1:07.58   1:13.21   1:21.13 1:14.56 1:07.58 1:14.16 1:10.91
Combined First round 1 1:06.63   1:11.37   1:11.28 1:12.03 1:06.63 1:13.05 1:10.79
Pyraminx Combined First round 117 16.40   27.28   29.91 21.86 16.40 36.58 30.06
Bartłomiej Lewandowski    Poland
Bartłomiej Lewandowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 15.43   16.71   17.30 15.43 16.95 15.89 18.22
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 73 5.70   6.78   5.70 7.75 5.74 7.28 7.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:17.38     1:17.38 1:29.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 26.03   28.52   28.68 31.91 26.03 27.18 29.70
Bartłomiej Owczarek    Poland
Bartłomiej Owczarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 149 33.80   37.47   35.44 33.80 39.61 37.36 49.67
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 112 7.58     7.58 9.96
Bartłomiej Różalski    Poland
Bartłomiej Różalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 13.75   14.45   17.55 14.84 14.60 13.90 13.75
First round 43 11.72   15.79   17.46 16.97 11.72 17.65 12.93
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 70 2.65   6.71   10.77 4.38 5.92 9.84 2.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:06.16     1:12.05 1:06.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:54.09   2:01.04   2:06.65 1:54.09 2:01.93 1:54.53 2:08.80
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 4:49.55     4:49.55
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 8:14.34     8:14.34
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 7.02   11.35   11.93 8.50 13.63 7.02 13.66
Bartłomiej Wałcerz    Poland
Bartłomiej Wałcerz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 18.69   21.75   26.25 20.05 22.88 22.31 18.69
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 76 4.90   6.95   7.16 6.21 7.48 4.90 8.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 77 1:37.11     1:37.11 1:40.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 59 4:01.59     4:01.59 4:17.19
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 24 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 67 43.37     43.37 57.93
Megaminx Combined First round 51 4:30.88     5:26.63 4:30.88
Pyraminx Combined First round 104 14.06   18.67   19.84 20.92 14.06 15.24 26.24
Bartosz Bździel    Poland
Bartosz Bździel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 17.77   18.39   18.05 17.77 21.38 17.97 19.14
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 3.16   5.48   6.46 3.16 6.59 6.36 3.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:17.31     1:17.31 1:31.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 45 3:00.96     3:00.96 3:10.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 9 2:20.50   DNF   DNF 2:20.50 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 66 43.16     43.16 57.72
Megaminx Combined First round 32 3:02.62     3:02.83 3:02.62
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 8.86   11.07   12.71 8.86 10.08 10.41 16.44
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 5/7 46:38     5/7 46:38 5/7 52:06 4/8 57:06
Bartosz Dąbrowski    Poland
Bartosz Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 132 27.91   29.55   27.91 28.06 30.88 DNF 29.71
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 153 19.22     19.22 31.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 76 1:36.90     1:50.88 1:36.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 46 3:06.30     3:35.25 3:06.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 22 6:10.68     6:10.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 92 1:12.92     1:38.55 1:12.92
Megaminx Combined First round 48 3:59.06     3:59.06 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 110 16.65   21.20   16.88 24.53 22.18 16.65 25.08
Bartosz Dąbrowski    Poland
Bartosz Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 160 35.56   44.18   45.13 44.53 35.56 42.87 DNF
Bartosz Sekulski    Poland
Bartosz Sekulski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 20.63   23.17   20.63 25.05 21.05 25.47 23.40
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 65 5.63   6.48   5.85 7.55 8.19 6.03 5.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 91 2:02.94     2:13.81 2:02.94
Megaminx Combined First round 47 3:56.37     3:56.37 4:25.40
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 8.96   11.57   13.53 8.96 11.80 9.38 DNF
Błażej Kociełkiewicz    Poland
Błażej Kociełkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 20.02   25.24   35.27 20.02 27.44 25.08 23.19
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 119 7.84     8.44 7.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 111 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 65 4:54.75     4:54.75 4:57.24
Pyraminx Combined First round 103 8.85   18.55   DNF 13.94 21.83 8.85 19.88
Błażej Morgała    Poland
Błażej Morgała
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 12.21   13.05   12.75 12.27 12.21 19.72 14.13
First round 31 12.93   14.85   16.71 14.28 12.93 17.44 13.56
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 3.08   5.47   5.28 3.08 11.18 5.47 5.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:02.56   1:06.03   1:02.78 1:08.72 1:02.56 1:08.22 1:07.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:52.72   2:01.47   1:54.27 2:06.88 5:19.97 1:52.72 2:03.27
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 4:46.24   5:19.63   5:07.75 6:04.89 4:46.24
Combined First round 7 5:03.28   5:18.37   5:39.94 5:11.90 5:03.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 33.08     33.08 34.31
Cezary Chełkowski    Poland
Cezary Chełkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 14.19   15.99   14.19 16.86 19.08 15.31 15.80
First round 45 14.84   16.03   15.86 14.84 16.67 19.40 15.56
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 2.94   5.99   DNF 2.94 7.18 4.03 6.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:04.25   1:08.90   1:04.25 1:06.65 1:25.53 1:13.45 1:06.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:46.93   2:02.30   1:46.93 2:12.21 2:03.37 1:54.05 2:09.47
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 3:41.13   3:57.11   3:41.13 4:11.58 3:58.61
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 7:15.63     7:15.63
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 41     41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 73 47.96     47.96 48.06
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 1:18.22   1:47.84   1:18.22 1:20.73 2:44.56
Combined First round 6 1:08.03   1:35.53   2:12.50 1:08.03 1:26.05
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 16.34   19.24   16.34 21.11 20.38 19.94 17.41
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:48.33     2:02.55 1:48.33
Cezary Rokita    Poland
Cezary Rokita
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.34   12.64   15.26 10.34 12.47 12.67 12.79
Second round 14 10.39   12.63   13.12 12.28 14.34 10.39 12.50
First round 32 12.40   15.07   12.40 14.83 17.32 18.83 13.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 2.88   5.29   6.77 4.21 4.88 7.46 2.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 49.02   57.18   49.12 1:16.97 49.02 1:01.74 1:00.68
Combined First round 13 46.30   54.06   54.88 54.81 1:00.90 52.50 46.30
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:23.84   1:26.92   1:27.38 1:32.22 1:27.30 1:26.08 1:23.84
Combined First round 3 1:24.03   1:26.75   1:24.96 1:45.28 1:25.72 1:24.03 1:29.58
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 3:12.31   4:08.05   3:12.31 5:57.58 3:14.27
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:54.40   4:04.64   4:15.86 3:54.40 4:03.66
Combined First round 2 3:47.95   4:02.23   4:13.53 3:47.95 4:05.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 22.27   25.30   25.22 22.27 27.04 23.65 27.56
Megaminx Combined First round 19 2:04.15     DNF 2:04.15
Daniel Brojerski    Poland
Daniel Brojerski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 157 26.86   39.73   26.86 41.08 1:21.44 35.44 42.66
Pyraminx Combined First round 114 15.03   22.88   20.46 DNF 15.03 27.85 20.33
Daniel Górnik    Poland
Daniel Górnik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 16.43   16.96   17.22 16.44 17.30 16.43 17.21
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 3.69   5.58   6.05 3.69 6.38 4.34 6.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 70 1:32.05     1:32.05 1:49.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 4:17.13   DNF   4:17.13 DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 36.84     36.84 56.78
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 8.98   11.14   10.67 13.66 11.08 11.66 8.98
Square-1 Combined Final 12 44.08     44.08 46.88
Daniel Jamrużka    Poland
Daniel Jamrużka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 14.02   17.02   16.58 19.09 15.38 14.02 DNF
First round 24 12.52   14.08   13.18 14.66 12.52 14.77 14.40
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 3.21   6.04   3.21 5.99 5.33 6.81 6.96
Combined First round 16 2.61   4.23   4.53 2.61 6.90 3.84 4.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 59.53   1:04.01   1:15.52 59.53 1:04.72 1:00.30 1:07.00
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:36.05   1:52.31   1:36.05 2:03.25 2:04.75 1:36.91 1:56.77
Combined First round 10 1:33.77   1:44.51   1:41.61 1:48.09 1:43.83 1:53.59 1:33.77
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 3:27.55   3:39.19   3:27.55 3:29.05 4:00.98
Combined First round 6 3:15.36   3:24.61   3:24.25 3:34.22 3:15.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:36.02   DNF   DNF DNF 1:36.02
First round 8 2:19.83   DNF   DNF 2:29.56 2:19.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 37.52     37.52 41.02
Megaminx Final 9 1:29.84   1:35.99   1:29.84 1:35.13 1:40.55 1:40.44 1:32.41
Combined First round 8 1:21.91   1:26.15   1:22.77 1:48.08 1:26.36 1:29.31 1:21.91
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 7.90   11.89   14.46 9.84 7.90 16.63 11.36
Square-1 Combined Final 9 34.40   1:07.35   35.22 34.40 2:05.55 1:40.80 1:06.02
Dawid Błachowicz    Poland
Dawid Błachowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 137 26.40   30.60   27.31 26.40 36.56 36.03 28.47
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 139 10.35     10.35 11.69
Pyraminx Combined First round 95 13.66   17.15   13.66 21.25 14.15 16.06 25.06
Dawid Gabriel    Poland
Dawid Gabriel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 126 25.60   28.44   37.38 28.11 27.74 25.60 29.47
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 93 6.80   7.75   8.50 6.80 8.63 6.85 7.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 92 2:06.13     2:30.15 2:06.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 71 46.46     1:28.79 46.46
Megaminx Combined First round 61 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 61 12.56   13.42   13.08 12.56 12.98 14.32 14.21
Dawid Jęczmionka    Poland
Dawid Jęczmionka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 11.16   16.30   20.70 14.29 30.94 13.91 11.16
First round 33 14.09   15.12   14.86 14.09 14.96 DNF 15.53
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 4.58   5.85   5.72 6.59 DNF 5.25 4.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 53.81   1:00.59   1:11.31 59.65 53.81 1:01.03 1:01.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 3:29.34   DNF   3:29.34 DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 24.68   26.39   24.68 25.38 25.19 28.61 29.27
Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:44.00   2:14.01   2:14.80 1:44.00 2:08.43 2:18.81 DNF
Dawid Szczurek    Poland
Dawid Szczurek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 150 32.46   37.51   42.64 32.46 32.71 37.18 46.18
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 133 9.48     11.24 9.48
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 10.69   12.62   13.47 15.55 13.55 10.69 10.84
Dennis van Enckevort    Netherlands
Dennis van Enckevort
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 24.94   27.65   30.10 27.49 27.38 24.94 28.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 116 7.81     9.27 7.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 87 1:00.43     1:15.64 1:00.43
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 21 33.69     33.69 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 55 5:03.86     6:26.43 5:03.86
Pyraminx Final 25 8.69   11.02   15.33 11.95 8.69 8.87 12.25
Combined First round 13 6.52   7.40   8.44 18.21 6.81 6.52 6.94
Dominik Pasztetnik    Poland
Dominik Pasztetnik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 21.47   26.62   26.53 21.47 25.91 27.41 29.59
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 118 7.82     7.82 12.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 88 1:59.56     2:17.18 1:59.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 79 53.65     53.65 1:35.41
Megaminx Combined First round 39 3:35.80     3:44.65 3:35.80
Pyraminx Combined First round 64 8.72   13.75   14.71 18.66 11.53 8.72 15.02
Dominik Wojciechowski    Poland
Dominik Wojciechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 20.09   21.61   21.04 22.93 25.33 20.86 20.09
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 79 5.49   7.11   6.98 7.40 5.49 7.91 6.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 93 2:07.11     2:12.33 2:07.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 61 4:21.43     4:21.43 5:19.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 77 52.84     57.26 52.84
Megaminx Combined First round 46 3:55.83     4:13.61 3:55.83
Pyraminx Combined First round 77 12.99   15.50   16.08 15.83 16.33 12.99 14.58
Dustin Smela    Poland
Dustin Smela
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 142 30.58   33.12   34.65 30.58 30.96 35.56 33.75
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 148 15.73     16.21 15.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 97 1:42.46     1:42.46 1:49.17
Pyraminx Combined First round 118 20.61   46.02   58.39 20.61 20.94 DNF 58.73
Filip Dopierała    Poland
Filip Dopierała
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 130 24.65   28.97   29.44 24.65 27.08 34.19 30.38
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 131 8.91     8.91 9.88
Pyraminx Combined First round 98 11.75   17.40   11.75 19.12 25.46 18.04 15.05
Filip Karolewski    Poland
Filip Karolewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 25.32   26.50   25.40 32.51 25.47 28.64 25.32
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 85 6.44   7.35   8.22 6.44 7.21 8.34 6.62
Filip Paryż    Poland
Filip Paryż
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 21.88   24.02   24.21 21.88 23.11 24.75 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 109 7.40     9.68 7.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 71 1:33.05     1:33.05 1:59.11
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 51     51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 76 51.46     51.46 56.25
Megaminx Combined First round 50 4:23.73     4:23.73 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 121 21.13   DNF   21.38 21.13 23.00 DNF DNS
Filip Pasławski    Poland
Filip Pasławski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 15.68   18.51   23.74 18.22 15.68 18.09 19.21
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 88 4.35   7.46   7.66 4.35 12.13 8.05 6.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 67 1:26.27     1:26.27 1:38.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 2:19.18     4:00.00 2:19.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 34.41     34.41 50.18
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 26 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 30 2:57.04     3:03.04 2:57.04
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 9.19   12.03   10.66 9.19 DNF 9.97 15.47
Filip Stamirski    Poland
Filip Stamirski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 22.21   26.88   26.65 28.00 27.59 22.21 26.41
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 125 8.26     8.96 8.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 90 1:06.02     1:06.02 1:31.81
Pyraminx Combined First round 73 13.69   15.39   14.80 16.84 14.53 17.33 13.69
Filip Zowczak    Poland
Filip Zowczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 18.20   22.14   22.75 27.09 22.25 18.20 21.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 123 8.00     8.96 8.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 65 1:25.25     1:28.15 1:25.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 2:40.46     2:40.46 2:57.48
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 21 5:38.94     5:38.94
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 24 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 65 43.15     43.15 46.47
Megaminx Combined First round 27 2:39.47     2:39.47 2:49.50
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 10.86   11.92   12.59 12.72 10.86 10.92 12.24
Square-1 Combined Final 14 55.05     1:18.59 55.05
Franciszek Jaskulski    Poland
Franciszek Jaskulski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 138 27.63   31.60   27.63 33.48 33.63 39.53 27.68
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 56 3.88   6.29   12.32 3.88 5.77 6.66 6.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 107 3:03.69     3:03.69 3:12.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 66 5:08.68     5:08.68 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 91 1:10.02     1:10.02 2:33.19
Grzegorz Jałocha    Poland
Grzegorz Jałocha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 13.71   17.03   19.09 16.74 16.78 13.71 17.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 1:20.40     1:23.68 1:20.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 2:15.03     2:15.03 2:29.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 28.18   DNF   DNF 28.18 DNF
First round 2 34.72   35.96   34.72 38.31 34.86
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 32     32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 28.44   38.68   28.44 39.94 36.09 40.00 40.99
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 5:14.59     DNF DNF 5:14.59
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 15:23.00     DNF 15:23.00 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 20/20 55:12     20/20 55:12 DNS DNS
Grzegorz Kazana    Poland
Grzegorz Kazana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 12.81   13.87   13.31 13.06 15.25 12.81 15.90
First round 23 12.61   13.93   14.26 15.34 12.81 12.61 14.72
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 3.15   5.79   6.44 3.15 6.33 6.65 4.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:00.46   1:02.80   1:01.86 1:00.46 1:04.08 1:08.92 1:02.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 20.27   21.88   22.10 21.85 20.27 21.69 29.68
Combined First round 15 21.25   23.94   25.84 23.11 22.86 26.20 21.25
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:33.47   2:29.39   1:41.46 1:33.47 1:40.06 4:06.66 DNS
Grzegorz Łuczyna    Poland
Grzegorz Łuczyna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 13.18   16.24   16.09 13.18 17.16 15.46 17.80
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 74 4.72   6.85   7.83 5.38 8.34 4.72 7.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:14.50     1:21.20 1:14.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 29     29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 74 48.75     48.75 4:41.96
Pyraminx Final 20 6.94   8.94   15.06 6.94 9.00 10.56 7.25
Combined First round 25 5.54   9.39   DNF 5.54 6.44 9.31 12.43
Hubert Suchecki    Poland
Hubert Suchecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 140 24.08   32.71   24.08 29.38 33.87 34.88 36.23
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 92 5.06   7.55   6.38 11.67 8.40 5.06 7.86
Ignacy Buczek    Poland
Ignacy Buczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 25.27   28.07   27.73 29.65 25.27 26.83 36.34
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 61 4.35   6.42   8.31 4.96 4.35 6.00 8.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 89 2:00.11     2:30.01 2:00.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 3:17.88     3:32.13 3:17.88
Megaminx Combined First round 34 3:23.90     3:23.90 3:27.08
Igor Farnicki    Poland
Igor Farnicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 16.68   18.94   18.51 16.68 23.61 21.36 16.95
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 86 5.80   7.44   8.40 6.34 9.70 5.80 7.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 81 1:47.30     1:47.30 1:58.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 60 39.23     40.32 39.23
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 11.49   12.32   12.37 12.34 12.25 11.49 12.65
Igor Słowek    Poland
Igor Słowek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 162 35.33   45.58   44.80 44.96 46.99 50.91 35.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 154 28.59     28.59 31.86
Pyraminx Combined First round 125 44.60     44.60 54.96
Jakub Bonarski    Poland
Jakub Bonarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 153 29.86   37.83   35.77 34.03 43.68 44.72 29.86
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 152 19.11     26.81 19.11
Megaminx Combined First round 56 5:28.75     6:48.84 5:28.75
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 8.00   10.34   10.65 8.00 11.11 12.18 9.25
Jakub Janusz    Poland
Jakub Janusz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 10.22   13.56   12.16 15.22 15.83 10.22 13.31
First round 15 12.13   13.11   12.39 12.13 13.13 15.16 13.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.00   4.13   4.00 3.33 5.05 3.00 7.11
Second round 5 2.84   3.79   2.84 3.97 4.08 4.66 3.31
Combined First round 7 3.52   3.77   3.52 3.90 3.59 7.39 3.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 48.75   57.65   54.73 1:10.19 50.12 48.75 1:08.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:51.65   1:54.38   1:51.65 1:53.72 1:55.07 1:54.36 1:56.59
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 3:30.06   3:48.06   3:30.06 4:15.05 3:39.08
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 6:56.91     6:56.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 47     47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 20.52   23.10   24.86 20.52 23.58 26.31 20.87
Combined First round 11 21.75   23.59   21.75 23.15 24.08 29.26 23.53
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 7 1:53.11   2:21.59   2:26.61 1:53.11 2:45.06
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 17.93   20.45   17.93 18.06 22.62 22.33 20.96
Megaminx Combined First round 21 2:13.60     2:58.90 2:13.60
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 9.27   10.77   11.56 9.27 10.38 10.38 12.12
Square-1 Combined Final 15 59.90     1:37.44 59.90
Jakub Jaskulski    Poland
Jakub Jaskulski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 144 28.18   33.37   29.81 30.97 28.18 39.34 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 80 5.65   7.14   8.55 5.65 5.86 9.00 7.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 105 2:39.64     3:00.38 2:39.64
Pyraminx Combined First round 92 12.80   16.83   16.28 19.47 18.50 12.80 15.72
Jakub Kipa    Poland
Jakub Kipa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.63   11.71   9.63 13.59 14.15 9.94 11.61
Second round 2 8.63   9.63   9.53 10.02 10.53 8.63 9.33
First round 3 8.85   10.35   11.21 8.85 10.86 11.67 8.98
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.28   3.85   2.28 3.90 5.46 2.82 4.83
Second round 4 2.09   3.78   2.09 6.07 3.97 3.24 4.13
Combined First round 1 2.36   2.64   2.46 2.36 5.56 2.96 2.49
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 38.16   43.48   42.00 42.19 46.25 38.16 47.15
Combined First round 4 40.37   45.24   40.37 53.91 47.25 45.69 42.77
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:32.19   1:35.66   1:37.59 1:36.70 1:46.44 1:32.68 1:32.19
Combined First round 14 1:34.63   1:50.18   1:52.03 5:23.80 1:34.63 1:48.47 1:50.05
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 5 3:07.00   3:16.97   3:08.90 3:35.02 3:07.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:31.02   DNF   2:34.72 1:31.02 DNF
First round 6 2:09.30   DNF   2:09.30 2:21.85 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 35     35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.96   20.07   19.50 19.25 16.96 22.73 21.46
Combined First round 4 14.19   17.33   16.12 18.77 14.19 18.47 17.40
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 41.84   42.41   NR 42.06 41.84 43.34
Combined First round 1 36.16   NR 50.16   NR 36.16 53.83 1:00.50
Megaminx Final 8 1:21.77   1:28.24   1:29.02 1:21.77 1:31.77 1:51.15 1:23.93
Combined First round 7 1:16.81   1:22.27   1:19.30 1:25.56 1:21.96 1:26.93 1:16.81
Pyraminx Final 5 4.71   6.39   6.02 7.97 4.71 7.63 5.53
Combined First round 7 4.30   6.45   7.03 5.50 6.81 4.30 12.00
Jakub Kuderski    Poland
Jakub Kuderski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 14.34   20.01   22.66 20.41 14.34 18.70 20.93
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 59 5.05   6.37   7.00 5.39 7.04 6.71 5.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 111 DNF     DNF DNS
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 25 1:31.19     1:31.19 2:04.88
Jakub Leszczyński    Poland
Jakub Leszczyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 12.22   13.97   13.78 13.93 14.21 15.71 12.22
First round 16 12.44   13.12   14.05 12.66 12.66 15.66 12.44
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 72 4.97   6.78   5.13 4.97 6.75 20.15 8.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 32.55     47.66 32.55
Pyraminx Combined First round 82 11.16   15.65   19.65 12.30 11.16 17.44 17.22
Jakub Magdziarz    Poland
Jakub Magdziarz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 164 35.43   51.06   35.43 1:00.07 52.55 42.06 58.58
Pyraminx Combined First round 120 17.13   DNF   DNF 17.13 27.76 29.03 DNF
Jakub Niksiński    Poland
Jakub Niksiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 141 30.80   32.98   30.80 35.00 33.02 38.04 30.91
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 90 6.58   7.49   8.99 6.58 8.27 6.90 7.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 95 1:22.30     1:57.86 1:22.30
Megaminx Combined First round 49 3:59.28     4:34.03 3:59.28
Pyraminx Combined First round 91 10.99   16.82   16.88 19.63 17.30 10.99 16.28
Jakub Stanek    Poland
Jakub Stanek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 24.34   26.55   DNF 24.34 27.81 26.31 25.52
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 94 4.88   7.77   4.88 7.25 7.22 8.83 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 94 2:08.86     2:08.86 3:01.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 89 1:05.54     1:33.43 1:05.54
Megaminx Combined First round 54 5:02.06     5:02.06 5:29.33
Pyraminx Combined First round 66 13.38   14.05   15.44 13.69 13.53 14.93 13.38
Jakub Stanuchiewicz    Poland
Jakub Stanuchiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 147 24.42   34.88   33.33 36.84 34.46 24.42 51.28
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 120 7.94     7.94 8.08
Pyraminx Combined First round 74 10.94   15.44   15.06 17.34 10.94 1:00.93 13.93
Jakub Tomaszewski    Poland
Jakub Tomaszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 180 35.96   DNF   43.16 DNF DNF 41.45 35.96
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 104 5.17   DNF   5.17 DNF DNF 8.81 10.92
Pyraminx Combined First round 75 11.01   15.46   19.00 16.08 15.40 14.90 11.01
Jakub Wolniewicz    Poland
Jakub Wolniewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 11.96   12.60   11.96 12.56 13.22 15.21 12.02
Second round 11 9.41   12.49   12.96 11.52 13.80 9.41 13.00
First round 13 10.34   12.90   14.97 10.34 14.93 11.16 12.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.56   3.31   3.40 2.56 3.56 3.43 3.09
Second round 1 2.18   3.29   3.65 3.54 3.11 3.23 2.18
Combined First round 9 3.41   3.91   3.61 3.41 3.72 4.47 4.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 41.47   45.13   47.05 42.08 41.47 52.77 46.27
Combined First round 8 48.13   49.66   48.86 49.40 52.37 50.72 48.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:56.81   DNF   2:02.22 1:56.81 DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 17.64   20.98   23.31 35.52 17.64 19.89 19.75
Combined First round 9 18.56   21.41   23.00 20.00 21.80 22.44 18.56
Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:47.30     1:48.78 1:47.30
Pyraminx Final 1 3.47   5.57   6.40 5.47 3.47 4.97 6.28
Combined First round 1 3.55   4.00   NR 4.46 3.66 5.33 3.88 3.55
Square-1 Combined Final 3 20.73   23.42   22.77 21.27 26.22 20.73 27.97
Jonatan Kłosko    Poland
Jonatan Kłosko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 12.81   16.15   12.81 17.25 15.02 16.19 18.13
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.15   5.05   5.50 3.15 5.27 5.44 4.43
Combined First round 21 3.31   4.61   5.86 3.31 4.97 4.63 4.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:07.84     1:13.91 1:07.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 47 3:08.18     3:37.17 3:08.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 36.80     36.80 DNF
Pyraminx Final 28 5.77   DNF   8.40 DNF 5.77 DNF 8.94
Combined First round 16 6.65   7.96   8.87 8.11 8.28 6.65 7.48
Juliusz Czakon    Poland
Juliusz Czakon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.24   13.50   14.03 13.91 15.79 11.24 12.56
First round 39 14.44   15.46   14.44 15.80 15.03 15.55 16.49
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 60 3.69   6.40   7.58 3.69 5.66 8.84 5.96
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 42.74   1:04.17   1:12.57 55.18 1:04.76 1:12.99 42.74
Combined First round 11 46.51   52.51   57.82 1:04.06 47.95 46.51 51.77
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:29.25   1:33.84   1:31.75 1:46.01 1:29.25 1:32.12 1:37.64
Combined First round 4 1:27.26   1:29.64   1:35.80 1:27.26 1:29.32 1:30.11 1:29.50
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:54.05   2:58.24   2:54.05 3:03.11 2:57.57
Combined First round 4 2:56.30   3:03.83   3:15.08 3:00.10 2:56.30
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 4:24.25   4:31.78   4:36.31 4:24.25 4:34.79
Combined First round 4 4:20.18   4:31.38   4:20.18 4:44.69 4:29.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 27.36   28.74   27.36 28.08 29.43 28.71 31.59
Kacper Misiaszek    Poland
Kacper Misiaszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 143 30.18   33.29   33.83 32.86 36.79 30.18 33.18
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 120 7.94     DNF 7.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 110 6:07.43     7:10.44 6:07.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 98 1:43.02     1:57.46 1:43.02
Megaminx Combined First round 38 3:34.99     3:34.99 4:49.33
Pyraminx Combined First round 87 12.84   15.89   16.50 13.51 17.66 12.84 21.41
Kacper Stacha    Poland
Kacper Stacha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 22.52   26.64   26.50 27.69 25.72 28.50 22.52
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 95 4.34   8.00   4.34 8.94 5.22 10.24 9.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 86 1:50.34     1:50.34 2:07.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 54 3:46.41     DNF 3:46.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 80 53.81     56.19 53.81
Megaminx Combined First round 33 3:07.25     3:07.25 4:05.22
Pyraminx Final 24 9.43   10.85   12.43 DNF 10.61 9.43 9.52
Combined First round 19 7.33   8.55   7.88 10.75 9.03 8.75 7.33
Kacper Wiłkojć    Poland
Kacper Wiłkojć
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 18.69   24.84   DNF 18.69 25.13 21.77 27.61
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 141 10.93     14.47 10.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 97 2:15.09     2:20.33 2:15.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 59 38.81     58.09 38.81
Pyraminx Combined First round 76 14.18   15.46   16.89 14.18 14.53 14.97 29.71
Kalina Jakubowska    Poland
Kalina Jakubowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.69   11.73   12.27 10.69 15.46 11.55 11.36
Second round 6 10.56   11.46   12.02 11.41 10.94 12.96 10.56
First round 8 10.88   12.06   12.55 11.77 11.93 12.47 10.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 49.58   58.91   49.58 58.71 1:01.47 1:06.19 56.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 21.28   24.53   22.16 32.75 26.58 24.86 21.28
Kamil Fus    Poland
Kamil Fus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 13.69   15.80   17.22 16.15 13.69 15.18 16.08
Second round 13 12.01   12.62   12.30 13.36 12.21 13.59 12.01
First round 27 12.06   14.34   13.93 12.06 16.15 16.28 12.93
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 4.47   4.86   4.50 4.69 6.41 4.47 5.38
Combined First round 23 2.85   4.73   4.08 2.85 4.84 5.26 7.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 55.30   56.87   56.44 58.02 56.58 57.58 55.30
Combined First round 15 49.34   56.18   1:07.95 1:00.59 49.34 56.36 51.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:21.01   DNF   DNF 1:21.01 1:24.09
First round 4 1:13.11   DNF   1:53.68 DNF 1:13.11
Megaminx Final 10 1:40.47   1:44.59   1:57.99 1:40.47 1:42.43 1:46.41 1:44.94
Combined First round 10 1:40.05   1:45.67   1:58.90 1:44.86 1:40.05 1:47.86 1:44.28
Kamil Galicki    Poland
Kamil Galicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.46   13.21   14.52 12.86 17.78 12.25 11.46
First round 29 13.77   14.62   15.81 13.93 17.19 13.77 14.13
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.47   6.05   6.00 9.69 4.47 6.07 6.08
Combined First round 17 3.46   4.25   5.11 3.46 3.54 5.40 4.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:01.06   1:09.52   1:17.68 1:01.06 DNF 1:06.93 1:03.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 3:33.38   DNF   DNF 3:33.38 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 55     55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 25.41   30.11   29.55 25.41 30.11 37.91 30.68
Square-1 Combined Final 13 54.34     1:25.50 54.34
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
Kamil Mieńko    Poland
Kamil Mieńko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 10.91   14.33   16.05 14.19 15.00 13.80 10.91
Second round 15 12.38   12.66   13.34 12.38 12.91 12.53 12.53
First round 21 11.47   13.69   13.93 14.72 13.24 13.90 11.47
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 3.66   6.16   10.25 6.59 3.66 5.92 5.96
Combined First round 30 4.55   5.24   5.64 4.55 5.55 5.34 4.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 98 2:22.18     2:22.18 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 2:49.08     2:49.82 2:49.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 4:08.88   DNF   DNF DNF 4:08.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 35.00     49.80 35.00
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:57.15     1:57.15 2:09.95
Pyraminx Final 26 9.53   11.55   10.86 18.55 9.53 11.91 11.87
Combined First round 31 8.59   10.27   11.09 8.59 9.58 10.15 12.55
Kamil Pawlak    Poland
Kamil Pawlak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 14.52   16.52   22.19 15.28 14.52 18.96 15.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:06.16     1:26.07 1:06.16
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 1:39.83   2:00.78   2:03.03 1:39.83 2:12.03 2:07.84 1:51.47
Combined First round 12 1:36.50   1:48.97   1:36.50 1:40.22 1:57.58 1:56.66 1:50.04
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 3:26.63   3:47.18   3:26.63 3:46.75 4:08.16
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 4:49.18   5:02.12   4:49.18 5:03.52 5:13.65
Combined First round 5 5:03.07   5:08.09   5:11.64 5:09.55 5:03.07
Megaminx Combined First round 18 2:03.15     2:03.15 2:26.90
Karol Jagielak    Poland
Karol Jagielak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 156 31.91   38.67   39.61 31.91 38.28 42.50 38.11
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 116 7.81     9.55 7.81
Pyraminx Combined First round 81 12.26   15.63   15.74 18.87 16.53 12.26 14.63
Karol Stacha    Poland
Karol Stacha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 139 23.78   32.23   36.25 39.37 31.12 23.78 29.32
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 145 15.03     DNF 15.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 104 2:32.66     3:11.05 2:32.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 67 5:31.16     5:31.16 6:08.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 93 1:14.21     1:14.21 1:15.88
Megaminx Combined First round 61 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 126 47.08     47.08 47.31
Karol Tomaszewski    Poland
Karol Tomaszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 17.79   19.71   18.63 24.46 22.37 18.13 17.79
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 57 5.63   6.34   6.73 8.83 5.63 6.61 5.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:17.22     1:17.22 1:21.57
Megaminx Combined First round 43 3:45.47     4:13.91 3:45.47
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 8.75   12.39   14.33 13.22 9.61 DNF 8.75
Karol Zaborski    Poland
Karol Zaborski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 16.93   19.53   19.71 18.13 20.75 16.93 25.40
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 97 5.56   8.67   6.93 22.91 5.56 11.90 7.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:13.10     1:17.03 1:13.10
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 26.05   35.01   26.05 26.97 39.20 55.68 38.86
Pyraminx Combined First round 85 12.69   15.77   14.66 18.00 26.06 12.69 14.65
Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz    Poland
Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 18.93   20.53   18.93 19.22 27.11 21.31 21.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 136 9.66     11.72 9.66
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 14.13   17.68   17.03 15.36 14.13 DNF 20.66
Pyraminx Combined First round 111 12.80   21.97   37.31 18.47 24.91 12.80 22.52
Krzysztof Dąbrowski    Poland
Krzysztof Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 18.22   23.71   18.22 18.94 DNF 26.66 25.52
Krzysztof Kuncki    Poland
Krzysztof Kuncki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 13.21   15.72   16.84 16.75 15.46 13.21 14.95
First round 40 13.96   15.50   20.30 15.53 13.96 14.93 16.03
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 3.63   6.43   3.63 6.71 13.46 6.65 5.94
Combined First round 24 2.56   4.95   5.09 2.56 4.96 5.88 4.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 1:19.36     1:25.92 1:19.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 2:16.41     2:29.90 2:16.41
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 18 4:53.83     4:53.83
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 8:44.16     8:44.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 34     34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 31.94     31.94 DNF
Pyraminx Final 11 5.71   7.23   6.86 8.29 5.71 7.13 7.69
Combined First round 15 5.23   7.81   10.38 5.23 8.15 7.45 7.84
Krzysztof Otczyk    Poland
Krzysztof Otczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 17.16   23.95   19.03 34.02 17.16 46.37 18.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 126 8.27     8.27 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 69 1:30.38     1:31.50 1:30.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 51 3:25.43     3:58.07 3:25.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 30.41     45.59 30.41
Pyraminx Combined First round 63 9.98   13.65   14.90 23.59 9.98 13.96 12.09
Krzysztof Rożałowski    Poland
Krzysztof Rożałowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 12.65   14.41   15.06 14.28 12.65 14.41 14.53
Second round 9 11.27   12.21   19.21 12.29 12.93 11.41 11.27
First round 25 9.50   14.18   13.69 15.69 14.31 14.55 9.50
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 4.06   5.46   4.06 5.44 4.53 6.41 7.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 49.42   59.42   1:02.07 56.33 49.42 59.86 1:04.72
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:30.94   1:45.38   1:41.28 2:05.72 1:30.94 1:57.31 1:37.56
Combined First round 7 1:35.00   1:41.41   1:59.85 1:42.59 1:42.27 1:39.38 1:35.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 23.55   25.11   26.52 23.55 33.52 23.86 24.94
Combined First round 14 20.97   23.80   24.08 25.47 23.30 20.97 24.02
Krzysztof Żerucha    Poland
Krzysztof Żerucha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 12.30   13.41   12.53 12.30 13.83 14.14 13.86
First round 11 11.06   12.53   11.06 11.61 14.25 14.55 11.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.93   4.55   2.93 6.16 8.43 4.05 3.43
Second round 12 2.83   4.25   2.83 3.50 4.64 4.61 4.73
Combined First round 4 3.06   3.56   3.90 3.06 3.43 3.63 3.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 55.97   58.80   55.97 59.30 56.46 1:00.63 1:02.40
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 1:47.54   1:59.00   2:01.06 1:53.41 2:02.54 1:47.54 2:08.68
Combined First round 13 1:47.18   1:49.08   1:59.38 1:47.18 1:47.77 1:49.27 1:50.19
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 4:44.06     4:44.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 3:21.26   DNF   DNF 3:21.26 DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 24 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.91   18.29   20.29 13.91 18.99 18.78 17.10
Combined First round 2 15.97   16.55   17.33 16.31 15.97 22.33 16.00
Megaminx Final 7 1:12.68   1:23.25   1:37.88 1:18.80 1:24.02 1:26.93 1:12.68
Combined First round 9 1:15.27   1:27.03   1:39.41 1:21.78 1:15.27 1:27.88 1:31.43
Square-1 Combined Final 8 27.08   37.19   30.05 59.02 43.31 27.08 38.22
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
Kuba Koperek    Poland
Kuba Koperek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 124 33.90     38.75 33.90
Kuba Wierciński    Poland
Kuba Wierciński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 172 1:00.15   1:04.13   1:05.56 1:04.70 1:02.56 1:05.14 1:00.15
Kuba Winiarski    Poland
Kuba Winiarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 17.03   20.00   23.13 18.72 40.77 18.15 17.03
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 107 7.08     7.80 7.08
Leszek Czech    Poland
Leszek Czech
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 17.18   17.98   18.62 17.90 17.18 20.19 17.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 77 5.21   7.03   13.15 5.21 6.27 6.36 8.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 35.83     46.84 35.83
Pyraminx Combined First round 86 13.62   15.85   16.18 14.55 13.62 20.20 16.82
Łukasz Herman    Poland
Łukasz Herman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 16.08   18.57   DNF 18.48 16.08 16.13 21.09
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 5.66   6.63   5.66 6.86 6.84 6.19 7.78
Combined First round 28 4.36   5.12   4.36 4.72 5.59 11.54 5.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 100 2:23.28     2:23.28 2:31.31
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 45     45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 28.94   37.90   28.94 32.16 40.45 41.08 59.37
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 18 23.68     24.50 23.68
Pyraminx Final 22 6.81   9.54   7.53 6.81 11.60 9.49 12.09
Combined First round 14 5.43   7.47   7.94 5.43 8.38 7.18 7.28
Square-1 Combined Final 18 1:29.71     1:32.40 1:29.71
Łukasz Kita    Poland
Łukasz Kita
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 136 26.33   30.51   32.34 28.09 31.10 26.33 34.58
Maciej Zaleski    Poland
Maciej Zaleski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 19.56   20.17   20.75 20.16 19.61 19.56 27.21
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 58 5.00   6.35   6.80 5.00 6.46 6.53 6.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 1:22.69     2:08.47 1:22.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Maciej Zieliński    Poland
Maciej Zieliński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 134 26.65   29.90   29.94 26.65 31.44 35.53 28.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 130 8.74     8.74 9.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 58 3:58.53     3:58.53 4:56.99
Pyraminx Combined First round 88 13.52   15.92   18.03 17.83 16.38 13.52 13.54
Maciek Łapa    Poland
Maciek Łapa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 15.97   19.04   15.97 18.59 17.84 20.68 21.99
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 5.40   6.23   7.02 6.19 5.88 6.61 5.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 1:25.79     1:25.79 1:47.90
Pyraminx Combined First round 60 10.93   13.39   16.27 10.93 11.72 12.19 DNF
Maksymilian Majcher    Poland
Maksymilian Majcher
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 15.04   17.36   DNF 18.99 16.91 16.19 15.04
First round 36 14.93   15.36   14.93 15.52 15.52 15.05 16.19
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 4.83   5.27   4.83 6.13 4.84 6.02 4.94
Combined First round 20 3.80   4.54   3.80 4.22 5.78 5.55 3.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 49 3:17.96     3:17.96 3:27.66
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 24 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 24.90   28.07   32.40 24.90 30.58 27.58 26.06
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 17 22.31     DNF 22.31
Megaminx Final 2 1:05.33   1:13.14   1:17.60 1:05.33 1:10.52 1:12.43 1:16.47
Combined First round 3 1:10.36   1:13.75   1:10.36 1:17.06 1:17.42 1:12.52 1:11.68
Pyraminx Combined First round 68 10.84   14.67   24.69 18.03 11.84 14.15 10.84
Marcin Ciszek    Poland
Marcin Ciszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 22.59   24.30   24.86 22.59 DNF 24.96 23.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 102 3.66   10.09   16.69 3.66 12.00 10.40 7.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 90 2:02.00     2:05.77 2:02.00
Marcin Jakubowski    Poland
Marcin Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 12.93   14.17   14.15 14.13 12.93 1:25.16 14.24
First round 38 13.06   15.44   15.96 14.65 15.71 16.28 13.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 3.86   5.31   3.86 6.55 11.59 5.11 4.28
Second round 13 3.38   4.67   7.89 6.31 3.38 3.77 3.93
Combined First round 5 2.81   3.62   4.54 2.81 3.61 3.40 3.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 56.71   59.76   1:01.33 58.11 56.71 1:08.43 59.83
Combined First round 16 54.05   56.37   56.46 57.13 55.52 57.83 54.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:46.15   1:52.57   1:52.31 1:55.43 1:52.96 1:46.15 1:52.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 3:17.00   DNF   3:17.00 DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 31     31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 23.67   25.54   25.36 26.77 25.93 23.67 25.33
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 7.03   8.87   10.09 7.03 9.78 9.58 7.26
Megaminx Combined First round 26 2:22.11     2:22.11 2:26.56
Pyraminx Final 13 5.96   7.48   8.19 8.63 5.96 7.71 6.55
Combined First round 20 5.72   8.75   7.02 5.72 35.40 9.43 9.81
Marcin Kowalczyk    Poland
Marcin Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 12.17   13.84   13.27 13.11 15.15 12.17 16.22
First round 20 12.39   13.66   14.42 16.31 12.39 13.03 13.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 28.69   DNF   DNF 28.69 DNF
First round 1 32.58   DNF   32.58 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 22.36   27.39   35.38 22.36 23.07 23.72 DNF
Combined First round 8 20.17   21.12   21.60 20.17 20.58 21.18 23.95
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 35/41 52:09   WR   35/41 52:09 DNS DNS
Marcin Mroskowiak    Poland
Marcin Mroskowiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 19.71   21.89   22.09 21.88 21.69 19.71 22.44
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 4.61   5.65   6.19 6.09 4.68 4.61 6.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 73 1:34.39     1:43.11 1:34.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 53 3:34.05     3:34.05 4:05.59
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 24 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 75 51.18     52.54 51.18
Pyraminx Final 27 9.50   12.25   9.50 11.93 9.65 17.41 15.16
Combined First round 21 7.84   9.03   10.25 8.56 8.61 7.84 9.91
Marcin Nowak    Poland
Marcin Nowak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 19.36   20.04   19.91 19.36 20.18 26.50 20.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 129 8.65     8.65 12.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 82 1:47.73     1:47.73 2:05.43
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 44     44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 83 56.59     56.59 1:31.61
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 24 46.97     DNF 46.97
Marcin Radziszewski    Poland
Marcin Radziszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 16.27   19.11   20.34 16.27 DNF 18.72 18.27
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 89 6.22   7.49   11.46 6.22 7.13 7.18 8.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 106 2:55.68     3:19.73 2:55.68
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 47     47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 29.78   30.55   29.97 29.78 31.65 30.02 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 67 10.83   14.45   17.83 17.64 12.76 10.83 12.96
Square-1 Combined Final 7 24.67   31.34   28.05 42.76 33.91 24.67 32.06
Marcin Szczepaniak    Poland
Marcin Szczepaniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 152 32.99   37.59   45.27 36.09 38.02 38.66 32.99
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 100 6.99   8.92   6.99 13.11 8.51 10.09 8.16
Pyraminx Combined First round 70 11.75   14.83   16.25 11.75 14.45 13.78 19.49
Marcin Zalewski    Poland
Marcin Zalewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.84   9.71   10.00 10.91 10.21 8.84 8.93
Second round 5 8.81   11.14   11.69 10.52 11.21 8.81 DNF
First round 2 8.19   10.22   8.38 8.19 10.40 12.08 11.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.90   4.09   2.90 4.36 3.47 5.09 4.44
Second round 6 3.08   3.82   3.08 3.71 4.05 5.84 3.71
Combined First round 12 3.23   4.06   DNF 4.49 4.02 3.68 3.23
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 42.69   49.89   46.20 42.69 52.38 51.08 1:00.36
Combined First round 5 40.56   46.97   40.56 47.51 49.50 55.13 43.91
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:27.80   1:34.80   1:39.00 1:37.05 1:27.80 1:29.58 1:37.78
Combined First round 8 1:31.30   1:42.85   1:31.30 1:53.09 1:34.90 1:40.55 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 23.80   WR DNF   DNF 26.72 23.80
First round 3 35.36   DNF   37.80 DNF 35.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 18.68   23.63   29.51 DNF 18.68 19.83 21.56
Combined First round 3 14.77   16.82   22.28 18.72 14.81 14.77 16.93
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 50.22   1:10.76   50.22 1:08.41 1:33.66
Combined First round 3 1:06.58   1:13.56   1:18.16 1:06.58 1:15.94
Megaminx Final 6 1:14.12   1:17.88   1:24.49 1:18.50 1:15.62 1:19.52 1:14.12
Combined First round 6 1:09.52   1:19.05   1:19.00 1:09.52 1:18.08 1:20.08 1:23.33
Pyraminx Final 10 4.18   7.12   9.70 6.93 4.18 7.84 6.59
Combined First round 10 5.52   6.84   6.33 DNF 6.67 7.51 5.52
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 5:33.31     5:33.31 DNF DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 20:27.00     20:27.00 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 8/8 21:04     8/8 21:04 DNS DNS
Marek Padlewski    Poland
Marek Padlewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 16.59   19.08   16.59 17.63 21.28 19.98 19.63
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 81 4.40   7.16   4.40 8.68 6.58 7.68 7.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 80 1:45.90     1:45.90 1:47.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 56 3:49.96     3:49.96 3:50.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 64 42.86     DNF 42.86
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 11.66   13.27   DNF 13.56 11.66 12.92 13.33
Pyraminx Final 7 5.65   6.83   7.76 5.65 5.68 10.69 7.05
Combined First round 9 6.18   6.80   6.28 9.83 7.27 6.84 6.18
Square-1 Combined Final 11 41.71     41.71 DNF
Marek Wójtowicz    Poland
Marek Wójtowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 14.25   16.47   17.95 14.36 19.15 14.25 17.11
First round 30 13.09   14.73   14.38 14.47 16.31 15.33 13.09
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 78 4.87   7.10   7.63 5.97 4.87 11.43 7.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 50.72   1:08.27   50.72 1:14.41 1:00.61 1:13.19 1:11.02
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:38.39   1:43.28   1:56.89 1:38.39 1:45.25 1:42.59 1:42.00
Combined First round 15 1:47.27   1:50.53   1:53.46 1:50.93 1:47.27 1:49.47 1:51.18
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 4:34.19     4:34.19
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 6:21.93     6:21.93
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 24 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 29.46   36.53   29.46 33.81 44.00 31.79 44.69
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 15.65   18.24   19.28 15.65 18.97 DNF 16.46
Pyraminx Final 16 6.53   8.45   6.53 DNF 7.27 8.81 9.27
Combined First round 28 7.25   10.08   DNF 7.25 11.18 8.25 10.80
Mateusz Adamczyk    Poland
Mateusz Adamczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.58   13.58   12.80 13.90 17.88 12.58 14.05
First round 22 13.36   13.71   14.61 13.83 13.78 13.53 13.36
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 4.46   5.49   5.11 8.78 4.46 5.54 5.81
Second round 15 2.55   4.82   3.08 2.55 4.95 9.26 6.43
Combined First round 8 2.90   3.88   3.31 2.90 3.47 5.66 4.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:11.16     1:12.02 1:11.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 2:17.31     2:17.31 2:23.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 25.58   29.62   29.22 32.15 31.09 28.55 25.58
Pyraminx Final 21 8.56   9.31   10.08 8.56 10.93 8.90 8.94
Combined First round 30 9.58   10.24   12.50 10.34 10.50 9.89 9.58
Mateusz Cichoracki    Poland
Mateusz Cichoracki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 17.50   19.19   19.16 18.52 19.90 23.81 17.50
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.10   5.67   5.63 8.21 4.30 3.10 7.09
Combined First round 19 3.60   4.37   4.31 5.19 3.81 3.60 4.98
Pyraminx Final 3 5.02   5.77   5.78 6.11 6.09 5.43 5.02
Combined First round 2 3.96   4.91   6.18 3.96 4.27 4.28 6.28
Mateusz Fydrych    Poland
Mateusz Fydrych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.80   12.97   13.16 11.80 13.61 12.13 14.01
First round 10 11.30   12.35   12.33 11.30 13.02 11.69 16.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.81   3.43   3.30 7.16 2.81 3.15 3.83
Second round 10 3.16   4.19   3.16 3.39 5.25 7.06 3.93
Combined First round 15 2.07   4.18   DNF 3.65 2.07 3.34 5.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 42.48   48.84   49.86 51.33 42.48 47.02 49.63
Combined First round 3 39.19   42.71   46.50 42.19 46.03 39.90 39.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 2:10.77     2:46.44 2:10.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 2:25.11   DNF   DNF 2:25.11 DNF
First round 7 2:15.05   DNF   2:15.05 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 32     32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 25.55   30.25   32.50 25.55 29.15 29.09 34.95
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 1:07.93   1:25.45   1:27.40 1:07.93 1:41.02
Combined First round 4 1:13.96   1:15.93   1:19.51 1:14.32 1:13.96
Pyraminx Final 15 7.06   7.99   8.72 8.06 7.06 7.19 9.25
Combined First round 18 6.11   8.27   6.72 6.11 8.52 9.56 14.58
Mateusz Śliż    Poland
Mateusz Śliż
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 11.94   14.00   14.96 14.68 13.87 11.94 13.44
First round 19 10.97   13.58   15.90 12.19 10.97 13.09 15.46
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 68 5.61   6.62   5.69 5.61 7.50 7.28 6.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 49.66   56.55   49.66 54.68 1:04.24 59.58 55.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 20.78   27.28   28.03 21.88 31.94 20.78 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:45.35     1:45.35 1:58.18
Pyraminx Combined First round 113 15.50   22.83   25.61 20.31 22.69 25.50 15.50
Michael Röhrer    Austria
Michael Röhrer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.86   13.17   11.86 12.04 13.31 14.16 15.03
First round 14 11.83