Polish Championship 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-10-26~28  Poland, Bydgoszcz Polish Championship 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Daniel Wallin 7.93  Tymon Kolasiński 8.30  Łukasz Burliga 8.30
 2x2x2 Cube  Maciej Czapiewski 2.08  Łukasz Burliga 2.47  Jakub Kipa 2.70
 4x4x4 Cube  Michał Rzewuski 30.09  Wojciech Knott 30.96  Maciej Czapiewski 31.08
 5x5x5 Cube  Maciej Czapiewski 58.67  Michał Halczuk 58.96  Wojciech Knott 59.53
 6x6x6 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:42.19  Przemysław Kaleta 1:43.05  Szymon Malinowski 1:50.96
 7x7x7 Cube  Michał Halczuk 2:20.78  Szymon Malinowski 2:38.05  Przemysław Kaleta 2:46.55
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Krzysztof Bober 25.84  Grzegorz Jałocha 27.57  Adrian Dębski 35.35
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Kacper Rafalski 27.00  Grzegorz Łuczyna 31.33  Przemysław Rogalski 32.67
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Przemysław Kaleta 12.74  Michał Pleskowicz 12.96  Karol Zakrzewski 12.97
 3x3x3 With Feet  Jakub Kipa 31.99  Wojciech Knott 34.04  Michał Mlostek 40.45
 Rubik's Clock  Wojciech Knott 5.14  Przemysław Rogalski 6.52  Daniel Wallin 7.32
 Megaminx  Jan Zych 41.65  Szymon Malinowski 47.51  Maksymilian Piskorowski 47.87
 Pyraminx  Tymon Kolasiński 2.49  Rafał Waryszak 2.86  Dominik Górny 3.18
 Skewb  Łukasz Burliga 2.56  Jonatan Kłosko 2.60  Michał Krasowski 2.77
 Square-1  Daniel Wallin 9.45  Michał Krasowski 10.63  Mateusz Szulik 11.22
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Adrian Dębski 2:22.20  Witali Bułatow 3:21.39  Daniel Chudecki 3:53.58
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Adrian Dębski 4:53.27  Grzegorz Jałocha 5:12.90  Witali Bułatow 7:23.54
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Adrian Dębski 32/39 56:05  Kamil Przybylski 32/42 59:03  Patryk Milewczyk 17/19 58:32
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 7.48   8.13    Poland 7.89 8.67 8.30 7.48 8.21
2 Daniel Wallin 7.04   8.33    Sweden 8.12 7.68 9.27 9.20 7.04
3 Michał Pleskowicz 6.67   8.38    Poland 8.80 9.33 10.22 7.00 6.67
4 Przemysław Kaleta 7.68   8.44    Poland 8.09 9.24 9.82 7.99 7.68
5 Michał Rzewuski 6.86   8.48    Poland 6.86 9.23 11.64 7.70 8.52
6 Łukasz Burliga 6.42   8.52    Poland 8.17 10.39 6.42 7.61 9.79
7 Karol Zakrzewski 7.65   8.87    Poland 9.13 8.57 7.65 9.36 8.91
8 Tymon Kolasiński 6.96   9.15    Poland 9.45 9.65 8.96 9.04 6.96
9 Jakub Wojtaszewski 8.31   9.55    Poland 8.91 10.44 9.70 10.03 8.31
10 Jakub Kipa 4.59   ER 9.62    Poland 11.07 8.87 8.93 11.79 4.59
11 Jonatan Kłosko 8.69   9.62    Poland 8.69 8.74 9.62 15.16 10.49
12 Hubert Kwasigroch 8.95   9.73    Poland 8.95 9.80 15.24 10.06 9.33
13 Piotr Tokarski 8.85   9.74    Poland 8.85 10.06 10.02 9.15 10.33
14 Jan Zych 7.95   9.84    Poland 8.24 9.87 11.41 12.06 7.95
15 Patryk Zawieja 8.96   9.85    Poland 9.23 11.86 8.96 11.24 9.09
16 Szymon Malinowski 9.29   9.85    Poland 9.32 10.48 9.74 11.32 9.29
17 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.08   9.95    Poland 9.93 8.08 10.38 11.14 9.55
18 Michał Halczuk 7.49   10.05    Poland 10.73 7.49 9.20 11.36 10.22
19 Tomasz Cyrklaff 8.19   10.28    Poland 10.27 9.62 12.35 10.95 8.19
20 Wojciech Knott 9.41   10.28    Poland 10.88 9.96 10.89 9.99 9.41
21 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.52   10.33    Poland 10.74 9.52 10.05 10.20 11.81
22 Mateusz Gil 9.36   10.36    Poland 11.80 10.36 10.18 10.55 9.36
23 Wojciech Weremczuk 8.18   10.37    Poland 10.82 8.74 12.55 11.55 8.18
24 Kalina Jakubowska 8.60   10.39    Poland 10.24 8.60 19.12 9.95 10.97
25 Adrian Walkowiak 9.55   10.41    Poland 9.55 10.08 10.92 10.23 11.06
26 Łukasz Gębicz 7.73   10.49    Poland 10.93 13.60 7.73 9.82 10.73
27 Szymon Jeziorski 8.92   10.49    Poland 11.16 10.23 16.12 8.92 10.07
28 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.71   10.60    Poland 10.16 10.32 11.31 9.71 12.76
29 Michał Krasowski 9.92   10.62    Poland 10.28 10.77 10.81 11.17 9.92
30 Mateusz Szulik 10.33   10.64    Poland 11.60 10.83 10.72 10.33 10.36
31 Marcin Stachura 10.52   10.68    Poland 10.68 10.69 10.79 10.66 10.52
32 Michał Wojcieszek 9.88   10.88    Poland 10.32 9.88 11.55 11.51 10.80
33 Gabriel Marczak 9.91   10.88    Poland 9.91 11.56 10.84 11.19 10.60
34 Franciszek Fidos 9.47   11.16    Poland 11.11 11.38 9.47 16.96 10.99
35 Rafał Waryszak 9.70   11.18    Poland 13.28 11.29 12.01 10.25 9.70
36 Stanisław Dąbrowski 9.73   11.20    Poland 10.30 13.55 9.73 11.49 11.81
37 Artur Kristof 9.93   11.34    Poland 11.05 11.56 13.51 11.41 9.93
38 Piotr Olszewski 9.53   11.42    Poland 10.24 12.67 14.36 9.53 11.35
39 Kacper Rafalski 9.28   11.55    Poland 13.12 12.29 9.28 10.53 11.84
40 Szymon Musiał 10.81   11.59    Poland 10.81 11.39 11.14 15.39 12.25
41 Dominik Pankros 8.73   11.61    Poland 11.52 12.80 10.97 12.34 8.73
42 Maksymilian Piskorowski 8.95   11.65    Poland 8.95 13.73 13.77 9.98 11.23
43 Piotr Frankowski 10.62   11.90    Poland 11.31 10.62 12.88 11.50 14.84
44 Michał Mlostek 9.54   12.00    Poland 9.80 18.50 12.96 9.54 13.25
45 Michał Bogdan 9.02   12.15    Poland 12.10 11.49 12.86 13.87 9.02
46 Marcin Jakubowski 10.83   12.15    Poland 12.21 15.57 12.91 11.34 10.83
47 Adam Polkowski 10.30   12.19    Poland 11.75 15.07 13.19 11.64 10.30
48 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 9.82   12.28    Spain 11.94 9.82 14.55 13.51 11.40
49 Ignacy Zagajewski 10.31   12.40    Poland 10.31 12.89 12.73 11.58 20.78
50 Kacper Grzelakowski 11.62   12.70    Poland 12.33 13.11 12.65 11.62 15.15
51 Aleksander Arefiew 9.66   12.75    Poland 15.47 12.22 12.63 9.66 13.41
52 Dominik Górny 10.14   12.86    Poland 12.17 10.14 15.87 13.04 13.37
53 Przemysław Rogalski 10.80   12.93    Poland 14.16 15.70 11.02 13.60 10.80
54 Krzysztof Bober 9.95   13.00    Poland 12.28 12.90 13.83 9.95 18.49
55 Adrian Dębski 12.31   13.22    Poland 12.33 13.69 12.31 13.63 14.77
56 Mateusz Zieliński 10.27   13.64    Poland 16.17 10.27 12.72 14.83 13.38
57 Adam Łyskawa 11.73   13.77    Poland 11.73 DNF 14.03 12.69 14.60
58 Radosław Drozdowicz 13.13   13.79    Poland 13.75 13.13 14.15 13.47 15.69
59 Dominik Jakubowski 12.65   14.00    Poland 13.36 13.84 15.89 14.79 12.65
60 Daniel Chudecki 11.88   14.02    Poland 18.26 12.86 16.36 11.88 12.84
61 Patrycja Michalska 11.39   14.05    Poland 14.21 12.95 38.21 14.99 11.39
62 Marek Pepke 11.75   14.10    Poland 16.77 11.75 15.77 13.01 13.52
63 Maciej Jabłoński 12.12   14.13    Poland 12.12 15.42 14.46 14.17 13.77
64 Małgorzata Nowagiel 11.23   14.14    Poland 13.98 11.23 14.87 13.84 14.59
65 Maksymilian Majcher 13.73   14.44    Poland 14.63 13.96 13.73 14.74 16.21
66 Piotr Chodera 13.73   14.80    Poland 13.78 15.20 17.72 13.73 15.41
67 Paweł Murawski 14.28   15.03    Poland 14.83 14.52 16.30 14.28 15.74
68 Grzegorz Jałocha 11.73   15.20    Poland 11.73 15.31 14.23 16.05 DNF
69 Jakub Tkaczyk 11.01   15.34    Poland 17.21 15.54 15.07 15.41 11.01
70 Grzegorz Łuczyna 13.03   15.44    Poland 16.99 16.39 15.57 13.03 14.36
71 Marek Dąbrowski 11.38   15.73    Poland 11.38 12.39 17.30 17.50 17.53
72 Oskar Kaczmarek 14.69   16.13    Poland 18.32 16.96 16.64 14.78 14.69
73 Marcin Popławski 15.66   16.35    Poland 16.15 17.60 16.19 15.66 16.71
74 Filip Szostak 12.82   16.41    Poland 15.44 17.52 18.01 12.82 16.28
75 Amadeusz Kaniasty 13.97   16.42    Poland 18.30 15.41 19.40 15.56 13.97
76 Fryderyk Janiak 13.58   16.83    Poland 13.58 19.18 16.06 19.94 15.26
77 Robert Cegiel 12.02   17.05    Poland 16.55 12.02 18.98 DNF 15.61
78 Piotr Trząski 12.21   17.10    Poland 15.39 12.21 18.36 17.56 20.42
79 Adam Chodyniecki 15.12   17.10    Poland 15.86 15.83 15.12 19.61 24.02
80 Tymoteusz Dziełak 12.92   17.23    Poland 19.68 16.80 18.67 12.92 16.21
81 Błażej Chmielecki 13.51   17.37    Poland 13.51 19.16 18.56 19.84 14.40
82 Kamil Pawlak 14.98   17.39    Poland 14.98 20.13 15.98 16.07 DNF
83 Szymon Liszewski 13.45   17.48    Poland DNF 17.16 16.48 13.45 18.81
84 Karolina Wiącek 13.91   17.80    Poland 17.67 20.03 23.35 15.70 13.91
85 Antoni Deja 16.00   18.40    Poland 21.53 16.00 16.17 17.49 25.38
86 Patryk Milewczyk 16.11   19.07    Poland 18.61 20.40 18.21 16.11 22.81
87 Grzegorz Pacewicz 17.90   19.53    Poland 19.13 20.59 17.90 21.05 18.88
88 Dawid Bandosz 12.77   19.54    Poland 19.60 23.83 17.17 21.85 12.77
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 6.74   7.70   NR  Sweden 8.32 6.74 7.10 8.73 7.67
2 Michał Pleskowicz 6.97   7.93    Poland 10.04 6.97 7.62 7.55 8.61
3 Michał Rzewuski 6.56   8.24    Poland 8.37 6.56 8.83 7.51 9.18
4 Jan Zych 7.73   8.27    Poland 8.11 8.15 9.52 8.54 7.73
5 Przemysław Kaleta 8.23   8.37    Poland 8.23 8.31 11.79 8.24 8.55
6 Łukasz Burliga 6.39   8.43    Poland 6.39 8.33 8.59 8.56 8.39
7 Maciej Czapiewski 7.16   8.44    Poland 8.32 8.31 10.55 8.70 7.16
8 Jakub Kipa 8.07   8.79    Poland 11.14 8.07 8.52 9.09 8.75
9 Jonatan Kłosko 8.53   8.97    Poland 9.52 8.53 8.75 8.65 15.55
10 Szymon Malinowski 7.65   9.10    Poland 9.20 10.22 9.98 7.65 8.13
11 Tymon Kolasiński 6.81   9.18    Poland 8.38 9.23 10.53 9.92 6.81
12 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.52   9.32    Poland 8.52 9.07 10.11 10.81 8.79
13 Wojciech Weremczuk 7.95   9.47    Poland 9.03 10.28 9.10 7.95 16.23
14 Mateusz Gil 8.53   9.60    Poland 10.87 9.17 11.13 8.53 8.76
15 Jakub Wojtaszewski 6.68   9.73    Poland 10.87 9.82 9.69 9.67 6.68
16 Karol Zakrzewski 7.94   9.74    Poland 12.60 7.94 8.77 10.55 9.91
17 Wojciech Knott 7.73   9.87    Poland 8.98 9.24 7.73 DNF 11.38
18 Kalina Jakubowska 8.59   9.93    Poland 10.20 10.37 8.59 11.01 9.23
19 Piotr Tokarski 9.16   9.93    Poland 9.95 9.96 9.89 11.53 9.16
20 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.55   10.01    Poland 11.00 9.07 9.96 8.55 13.48
21 Marcin Stachura 10.01   10.37    Poland 10.25 10.04 12.29 10.82 10.01
22 Dominik Pankros 9.03   10.41    Poland 10.31 9.78 11.15 DNF 9.03
23 Rafał Waryszak 8.40   10.53    Poland 11.69 9.37 8.40 11.04 11.17
24 Patryk Zawieja 9.54   10.66    Poland 10.00 11.20 10.82 9.54 11.15
25 Tomasz Cyrklaff 10.19   10.77    Poland 11.57 10.78 10.83 10.19 10.70
26 Michał Wojcieszek 9.64   10.79    Poland 10.81 DNF 9.64 10.30 11.27
27 Michał Krasowski 8.61   10.87    Poland 9.25 13.55 8.61 12.90 10.45
28 Hubert Kwasigroch 9.79   10.95    Poland 10.30 14.32 11.31 11.23 9.79
29 Franciszek Fidos 9.28   11.07    Poland 10.52 10.74 9.28 13.40 11.95
30 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.87   11.07    Poland 9.99 14.02 9.87 11.66 11.57
31 Stanisław Dąbrowski 10.02   11.08    Poland 10.46 10.50 12.28 12.82 10.02
32 Michał Halczuk 8.51   11.11    Poland 11.14 12.50 9.76 8.51 12.44
33 Mateusz Szulik 9.14   11.16    Poland 9.14 12.49 9.84 11.16 14.07
34 Maksymilian Piskorowski 10.20   11.16    Poland 15.03 10.69 10.20 10.58 12.21
35 Łukasz Gębicz 9.80   11.23    Poland 10.63 12.78 9.80 12.46 10.59
36 Szymon Jeziorski 9.60   11.36    Poland 11.80 9.60 14.19 10.80 11.48
37 Adrian Walkowiak 10.34   11.64    Poland 12.52 11.92 14.27 10.34 10.47
38 Michał Bogdan 10.78   11.70    Poland 11.43 11.96 10.78 11.81 11.86
39 Dominik Górny 10.36   11.73    Poland 11.88 10.36 11.40 17.24 11.90
40 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 10.70   11.73    Spain 12.61 11.54 10.70 11.73 11.91
41 Kacper Rafalski 10.50   11.75    Poland 11.20 12.10 10.50 11.95 12.30
42 Michał Mlostek 9.66   11.79    Poland 12.78 11.70 11.18 12.50 9.66
43 Aleksander Arefiew 10.46   11.87    Poland 11.10 11.84 16.20 10.46 12.67
44 Artur Kristof 10.91   12.03    Poland 10.91 13.61 13.56 10.92 11.61
45 Adam Polkowski 11.20   12.27    Poland 11.25 11.20 15.03 12.01 13.54
46 Piotr Frankowski 11.20   12.45    Poland 11.20 13.51 11.28 12.55 14.07
47 Marcin Jakubowski 11.49   12.55    Poland 11.49 12.44 12.73 12.48 13.47
48 Gabriel Marczak 11.31   12.57    Poland DNF 11.70 11.31 13.21 12.80
49 Ignacy Zagajewski 10.66   13.16    Poland 10.66 DNF 13.54 13.40 12.53
50 Szymon Musiał 11.31   13.76    Poland 13.43 15.75 12.09 15.90 11.31
51 Kacper Grzelakowski 12.76   14.38    Poland 14.21 13.34 12.76 18.34 15.60
52 Piotr Olszewski 10.96   DNF    Poland 11.80 10.96 DNF 11.88 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 6.75   7.93    Sweden 7.20 7.95 6.75 9.81 8.64
2 Tymon Kolasiński 6.60   8.30    Poland 8.69 8.54 6.60 12.84 7.68
3 Łukasz Burliga 7.41   8.30    Poland 10.43 8.20 7.41 8.48 8.21
4 Michał Rzewuski 7.40   8.39    Poland 8.36 8.52 7.40 9.28 8.30
5 Michał Pleskowicz 7.20   8.58    Poland 8.90 9.10 7.20 8.80 8.03
6 Przemysław Kaleta 7.95   8.71    Poland 11.02 9.23 8.07 8.84 7.95
7 Szymon Malinowski 8.10   8.73    Poland 8.49 9.05 9.47 8.10 8.64
8 Jakub Kipa 7.29   8.90    Poland 8.19 8.79 7.29 10.52 9.71
9 Jonatan Kłosko 7.64   8.90    Poland 10.56 9.19 9.76 7.76 7.64
10 Jan Zych 8.25   8.90    Poland 8.25 8.39 8.40 DNF 9.92
11 Maciej Czapiewski 7.52   9.13    Poland 9.88 8.72 7.52 11.02 8.80
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.24   1.57    Poland 1.93 1.59 1.62 1.24 1.51
2 Tymon Kolasiński 1.44   1.92    Poland 1.80 1.44 12.77 1.63 2.32
3 Daniel Wallin 1.53   2.07    Sweden 2.46 1.77 1.98 1.53 7.90
4 Piotr Tokarski 1.81   2.08    Poland 1.81 2.19 1.81 DNF 2.24
5 Jan Zych 1.80   2.14    Poland 1.80 1.96 3.35 2.52 1.94
6 Michał Krasowski 1.61   2.40    Poland 2.17 1.61 4.30 1.67 3.36
7 Kacper Rafalski 1.99   2.45    Poland 1.99 4.23 2.64 2.63 2.08
8 Michał Rzewuski 1.57   2.52    Poland 3.00 1.57 1.70 2.86 3.04
9 Michał Wojcieszek 2.00   2.67    Poland 2.66 2.86 2.60 2.75 2.00
10 Łukasz Burliga 1.90   2.70    Poland 2.07 1.90 3.04 2.99 3.81
11 Wojciech Weremczuk 2.09   2.74    Poland 3.50 2.41 5.43 2.31 2.09
12 Michał Pleskowicz 2.16   3.02    Poland 2.16 2.69 2.74 5.49 3.62
13 Mateusz Gil 2.63   3.06    Poland 2.71 3.37 3.09 2.63 6.07
14 Przemysław Kaleta 2.23   3.26    Poland 4.05 2.44 2.23 3.28 5.70
15 Błażej Chmielecki 2.32   3.36    Poland 3.86 3.70 2.32 3.73 2.64
16 Ignacy Zagajewski 3.09   3.41    Poland 3.36 3.49 3.09 3.76 3.39
17 Karol Zakrzewski 3.15   3.44    Poland 3.35 3.80 3.15 5.49 3.16
18 Adam Łyskawa 2.98   3.56    Poland 3.90 4.14 3.32 3.45 2.98
19 Dominik Górny 2.68   3.58    Poland 3.38 4.21 2.68 4.28 3.15
20 Marcin Jakubowski 3.01   3.62    Poland 3.01 6.72 3.08 4.06 3.72
21 Jakub Kipa 2.88   3.69    Poland 4.46 2.88 4.34 3.52 3.22
22 Szymon Malinowski 2.67   3.78    Poland 4.49 3.38 2.67 4.60 3.48
23 Marek Dąbrowski 2.91   3.89    Poland 2.91 3.15 5.04 6.22 3.47
24 Mateusz Szulik 2.41   3.93    Poland 2.41 5.16 2.81 4.03 4.96
25 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 2.87   3.95    Spain 2.87 3.70 3.80 4.34 4.39
26 Łukasz Gębicz 3.43   3.97    Poland 4.26 5.20 3.43 4.00 3.64
27 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3.64   3.99    Poland 4.97 3.64 4.36 3.77 3.83
28 Mateusz Szwugier 3.66   3.99    Poland 11.24 3.66 3.94 4.32 3.71
29 Szymon Musiał 3.17   4.01    Poland 3.57 5.09 8.46 3.36 3.17
30 Kacper Grzelakowski 3.56   4.07    Poland 3.56 4.03 4.12 4.05 5.17
31 Szymon Jeziorski 3.08   4.10    Poland 3.72 3.39 6.33 3.08 5.18
32 Przemysław Rogalski 3.51   4.18    Poland 3.86 3.51 4.59 4.08 5.58
33 Jonatan Kłosko 3.53   4.24    Poland 4.21 4.83 4.14 3.53 4.38
34 Adrian Walkowiak 2.52   4.28    Poland 4.94 3.89 4.01 5.51 2.52
35 Gabriel Marczak 3.37   4.33    Poland 4.24 4.56 5.77 4.20 3.37
36 Tomasz Cyrklaff 3.05   4.35    Poland 4.83 5.37 3.96 4.25 3.05
37 Jakub Tkaczyk 3.20   4.37    Poland 5.37 3.86 3.20 5.28 3.97
38 Oskar Kaczmarek 4.24   4.44    Poland 4.73 9.10 4.24 4.24 4.34
39 Michał Mlostek 3.21   4.49    Poland 8.23 3.95 3.21 4.33 5.19
40 Piotr Trząski 3.47   4.51    Poland 4.65 4.22 3.47 5.44 4.65
41 Piotr Olszewski 3.45   4.55    Poland 6.31 4.67 3.82 5.17 3.45
42 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.63   4.55    Poland 3.63 5.14 4.00 6.84 4.50
43 Hubert Kwasigroch 3.67   4.57    Poland 4.67 8.51 4.32 3.67 4.72
44 Maksymilian Majcher 3.98   4.69    Poland 4.80 4.61 9.55 4.65 3.98
45 Marcin Stachura 3.94   4.71    Poland 8.84 3.94 4.43 5.60 4.10
46 Krzysztof Bober 3.64   4.72    Poland 7.28 4.65 5.40 3.64 4.11
47 Adrian Dębski 4.48   4.80    Poland 5.39 4.51 4.48 5.03 4.85
48 Igor Ośmiałowski 3.48   4.81    Poland 6.16 6.46 3.56 4.70 3.48
49 Mateusz Zieliński 4.02   4.85    Poland 5.65 5.08 4.58 4.88 4.02
50 Maksymilian Piskorowski 3.64   4.97    Poland 5.80 3.66 3.64 6.00 5.44
51 Radosław Drozdowicz 3.15   5.01    Poland 6.05 3.15 6.22 4.58 4.39
52 Daniel Chudecki 3.74   5.22    Poland 5.68 10.04 5.30 4.69 3.74
53 Szymon Liszewski 3.06   5.26    Poland 5.33 5.25 5.20 6.19 3.06
54 Adam Chodyniecki 4.46   5.28    Poland 5.10 4.46 7.59 4.99 5.74
55 Maciej Jabłoński 4.33   5.33    Poland 6.53 8.71 4.49 4.33 4.97
56 Franciszek Fidos 3.25   5.34    Poland 5.98 3.25 5.81 4.49 5.72
57 Kacper Wilamowski 4.97   5.37    Poland 5.49 5.24 5.38 4.97 6.37
58 Małgorzata Nowagiel 5.43   5.72    Poland 6.35 5.43 5.71 5.79 5.66
59 Marcin Popławski 4.82   5.73    Poland 6.80 5.46 4.82 5.31 6.43
60 Piotr Frankowski 4.62   7.44    Poland 7.40 4.62 6.83 8.10 8.86
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.36   2.03    Poland 2.06 DNF 1.99 2.04 1.36
2 Wojciech Weremczuk 1.87   2.25    Poland 1.87 2.15 3.36 2.60 2.00
3 Michał Krasowski 2.17   2.49    Poland 2.62 2.91 2.17 2.48 2.36
4 Daniel Wallin 1.77   2.55    Sweden 2.21 2.67 2.78 2.76 1.77
5 Jan Zych 1.64   2.63    Poland 2.76 4.60 2.72 2.42 1.64
6 Łukasz Burliga 1.77   2.63    Poland 1.77 3.11 4.26 2.93 1.85
7 Kacper Rafalski 1.92   2.69    Poland 1.92 2.52 4.68 3.27 2.29
8 Jakub Kipa 2.33   2.90    Poland 3.43 2.33 4.45 2.79 2.48
9 Michał Wojcieszek 1.73   2.93    Poland 2.21 2.58 8.02 3.99 1.73
10 Przemysław Kaleta 2.25   3.00    Poland 3.26 2.72 4.13 3.02 2.25
11 Michał Pleskowicz 2.26   3.06    Poland 5.47 2.36 3.82 3.00 2.26
12 Ignacy Zagajewski 2.39   3.06    Poland 2.39 4.04 3.42 2.99 2.76
13 Michał Rzewuski 2.46   3.18    Poland 3.27 3.34 2.92 2.46 3.94
14 Mateusz Gil 1.96   3.26    Poland 3.89 3.83 2.85 3.11 1.96
15 Piotr Tokarski 1.80   3.35    Poland 2.87 3.89 3.30 5.52 1.80
16 Szymon Malinowski 2.41   3.36    Poland 2.95 2.41 3.81 4.29 3.31
17 Piotr Olszewski 2.82   3.45    Poland 3.14 5.35 2.82 3.95 3.25
18 Mateusz Szulik 2.85   3.55    Poland 3.50 5.16 2.95 4.20 2.85
19 Adam Łyskawa 2.90   3.60    Poland 2.90 3.19 6.13 3.77 3.83
20 Kacper Grzelakowski 2.57   3.63    Poland 3.80 2.68 2.57 4.97 4.42
21 Marcin Jakubowski 2.67   3.66    Poland 3.52 2.67 3.99 3.60 3.86
22 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 2.98   3.66    Spain 2.98 4.73 3.66 4.15 3.16
23 Dominik Górny 3.23   3.76    Poland 3.65 DNF 4.31 3.23 3.33
24 Błażej Chmielecki 3.41   3.85    Poland 3.47 3.91 3.41 4.17 4.28
25 Szymon Musiał 3.25   3.92    Poland 4.18 4.11 3.48 4.44 3.25
26 Przemysław Rogalski 2.49   4.12    Poland 2.49 4.07 5.18 3.62 4.66
27 Łukasz Gębicz 3.83   4.12    Poland 3.95 4.02 4.40 4.68 3.83
28 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3.72   4.30    Poland 3.72 4.15 5.33 4.65 4.09
29 Michał Mlostek 3.71   4.39    Poland 5.06 3.84 3.71 4.52 4.80
30 Jakub Tkaczyk 3.61   4.51    Poland 3.61 4.74 6.07 4.09 4.71
31 Tomasz Cyrklaff 4.06   4.55    Poland 4.10 5.24 4.50 5.06 4.06
32 Marek Dąbrowski 2.46   4.64    Poland 3.89 6.27 4.97 2.46 5.07
33 Szymon Jeziorski 2.78   4.67    Poland 2.78 3.82 5.64 4.54 5.89
34 Piotr Trząski 4.00   4.72    Poland 4.34 4.76 4.00 5.06 10.35
35 Gabriel Marczak 3.73   4.73    Poland 5.01 5.41 3.73 5.47 3.76
36 Mateusz Szwugier 3.99   4.75    Poland 4.22 4.95 3.99 5.86 5.08
37 Jonatan Kłosko 3.56   5.01    Poland 5.69 4.45 7.98 4.90 3.56
38 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.81   5.16    Poland 5.26 4.85 5.89 4.81 5.38
39 Adrian Walkowiak 3.38   5.38    Poland 6.56 5.76 3.38 6.90 3.82
40 Oskar Kaczmarek 4.34   5.41    Poland 4.66 4.91 4.34 6.67 7.39
41 Tymon Kolasiński 1.88   DNF    Poland 1.96 2.86 DNF 1.88 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.99   2.08    Poland 2.09 2.04 1.99 2.10 2.20
2 Łukasz Burliga 2.31   2.47    Poland 2.41 2.31 2.59 2.40 4.55
3 Jakub Kipa 1.75   2.70    Poland 2.57 3.10 2.42 1.75 3.50
4 Jan Zych 2.11   2.88    Poland 4.06 2.18 2.41 2.11 4.12
5 Przemysław Kaleta 2.65   2.98    Poland 2.75 2.84 2.65 3.36 4.20
6 Wojciech Weremczuk 2.31   2.99    Poland 3.37 5.24 2.31 2.40 3.21
7 Kacper Rafalski 2.40   3.17    Poland 2.98 4.16 2.72 2.40 3.81
8 Michał Wojcieszek 2.70   3.33    Poland 4.12 3.16 2.71 4.49 2.70
9 Daniel Wallin 2.45   3.47    Sweden 4.16 2.45 4.56 3.78 2.47
10 Michał Krasowski 2.09   3.57    Poland 2.43 4.60 DNF 2.09 3.69
11 Michał Pleskowicz 2.14   4.97    Poland 4.88 6.76 2.14 4.82 5.21
  4x4x4 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 26.95   29.55   NR  Poland 31.08 27.37 30.20 26.95 38.05
2 Wojciech Knott 28.50   30.75    Poland 29.51 31.95 36.79 30.78 28.50
3 Michał Rzewuski 29.17   30.83    Poland 29.17 30.37 32.08 30.03 33.52
4 Karol Zakrzewski 28.44   32.38    Poland 32.10 33.41 35.18 31.64 28.44
5 Maciej Czapiewski 28.96   33.02    Poland 28.96 34.54 34.18 33.10 31.77
6 Tymon Kolasiński 30.20   33.57    Poland 36.15 30.20 32.25 32.32 42.49
7 Jan Zych 32.07   33.91    Poland 32.07 33.70 34.69 34.97 33.34
8 Daniel Wallin 31.85   34.05    Sweden 38.82 34.72 31.85 34.93 32.49
9 Łukasz Burliga 32.61   35.50    Poland 32.61 35.57 34.54 36.40 36.53
10 Mateusz Gil 31.76   35.83    Poland 33.44 40.44 40.00 31.76 34.05
11 Michał Halczuk 30.63   35.95    Poland 40.52 42.36 30.63 33.56 33.76
12 Szymon Malinowski 31.48   37.29    Poland 38.60 40.09 38.26 31.48 35.01
13 Wojciech Weremczuk 35.28   37.54    Poland 37.92 36.46 38.23 35.28 39.00
14 Jonatan Kłosko 31.85   38.11    Poland 39.71 43.25 35.36 31.85 39.25
15 Michał Pleskowicz 35.76   39.10    Poland 40.12 39.91 37.28 41.74 35.76
16 Michał Krasowski 34.68   39.27    Poland 34.92 44.33 43.90 34.68 38.98
17 Stanisław Dąbrowski 35.16   40.18    Poland 40.92 36.53 47.36 43.08 35.16
18 Patryk Zawieja 36.39   40.36    Poland 43.99 40.48 39.12 41.47 36.39
19 Jakub Kipa 29.92   40.47    Poland 29.92 37.91 41.47 45.21 42.04
20 Adrian Walkowiak 38.01   40.48    Poland 38.01 42.38 45.90 38.12 40.94
21 Gabriel Marczak 37.39   40.62    Poland 39.70 37.39 DNF 39.73 42.44
22 Kacper Rafalski 38.51   41.01    Poland 1:09.54 43.34 39.91 38.51 39.78
23 Hubert Kwasigroch 33.57   41.87    Poland 40.80 42.05 42.77 48.93 33.57
24 Piotr Tokarski 39.41   42.13    Poland 41.55 45.11 39.41 49.36 39.74
25 Mateusz Szulik 35.15   42.33    Poland 42.18 45.73 39.09 47.23 35.15
26 Jakub Wojtaszewski 36.73   42.53    Poland 46.65 45.36 36.73 38.95 43.27
27 Adam Łyskawa 37.32   43.70    Poland 37.97 47.83 45.80 37.32 47.32
28 Tomasz Żołnowski 38.68   44.43    Poland 43.35 1:43.36 41.90 38.68 48.03
29 Maksymilian Piskorowski 38.01   44.50    Poland 38.01 46.55 43.32 47.03 43.62
30 Michał Mlostek 38.73   46.10    Poland 48.97 49.20 1:03.62 38.73 40.12
31 Przemysław Rogalski 42.54   46.14    Poland 49.51 48.69 44.36 45.37 42.54
32 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 42.31   46.16    Spain 47.92 50.76 46.33 44.23 42.31
33 Wojciech Szatanowski 38.95   47.62    Poland 53.79 38.95 58.90 42.98 46.08
34 Igor Ośmiałowski 42.65   48.09    Poland 45.07 51.25 50.10 42.65 49.09
35 Patrycja Michalska 45.18   48.75    Poland 49.11 51.60 54.17 45.54 45.18
36 Marek Dąbrowski 45.90   49.76    Poland 51.22 58.56 50.79 47.27 45.90
37 Franciszek Fidos 49.38   56.50    Poland 1:00.60 1:02.11 49.38 57.12 51.79
38 Szymon Jeziorski 47.84   DNF    Poland 52.47 47.84 54.08 DNS DNS
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 25.95   30.09    Poland 25.95 37.20 27.88 31.98 30.41
2 Wojciech Knott 27.46   30.96    Poland 33.01 31.90 32.27 28.70 27.46
3 Maciej Czapiewski 29.29   31.08    Poland 29.29 31.46 31.69 31.88 30.10
4 Tymon Kolasiński 26.65   31.63    Poland 32.04 37.13 31.74 31.12 26.65
5 Daniel Wallin 30.13   32.07    Sweden 32.38 38.45 31.09 32.73 30.13
6 Karol Zakrzewski 26.43   32.08    Poland 26.43 33.24 32.78 30.22 33.67
7 Jan Zych 28.64   32.69    Poland 30.65 37.65 28.64 31.39 36.04
8 Przemysław Kaleta 27.44   33.62    Poland 27.44 33.58 35.64 42.95 31.65
9 Michał Halczuk 29.75   34.30    Poland DNF 33.16 35.95 33.80 29.75
10 Łukasz Burliga 30.94   34.54    Poland 36.62 32.96 34.05 38.81 30.94
11 Mateusz Gil 35.64   38.30    Poland 40.11 35.64 37.33 42.99 37.45
  5x5x5 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 49.00   56.28    Poland 1:02.26 54.96 55.77 49.00 58.12
2 Karol Zakrzewski 54.02   58.77    Poland 54.02 58.55 1:02.16 1:06.44 55.61
3 Przemysław Kaleta 53.63   1:01.62    Poland 1:04.18 1:06.07 1:03.55 57.12 53.63
4 Hubert Kwasigroch 58.36   1:01.79    Poland 58.36 1:03.13 1:09.87 59.36 1:02.88
5 Wojciech Knott 58.57   1:03.61    Poland 1:02.45 1:02.48 58.57 1:05.89 DNF
6 Szymon Malinowski 59.15   1:04.26    Poland 1:01.11 1:13.62 1:02.01 59.15 1:09.67
7 Maciej Czapiewski 1:02.16   1:04.92    Poland 1:02.53 1:02.16 1:04.64 1:10.16 1:07.60
8 Tymon Kolasiński 59.37   1:07.04    Poland 1:09.47 1:09.18 1:07.34 59.37 1:04.61
9 Łukasz Burliga 1:04.84   1:08.48    Poland 1:04.84 1:11.70 1:08.62 1:07.92 1:08.90
10 Michał Rzewuski 1:06.34   1:09.13    Poland 1:06.34 1:09.79 1:12.61 1:11.04 1:06.55
11 Adam Łyskawa 1:05.46   1:09.21    Poland 1:08.93 1:10.82 1:07.88 1:05.46 1:15.12
12 Jakub Kipa 1:05.21   1:10.95    Poland 1:11.63 1:17.40 1:05.21 1:14.67 1:06.55
13 Daniel Wallin 1:05.39   1:11.81    Sweden 1:11.70 1:12.40 1:12.43 1:05.39 1:11.32
14 Jan Zych 1:08.67   1:13.37    Poland 1:09.77 1:13.29 1:08.67 1:17.06 1:18.75
15 Michał Mlostek 1:11.74   1:13.69    Poland 1:25.68 1:13.75 1:13.00 1:11.74 1:14.33
16 Patryk Zawieja 1:09.91   1:15.42    Poland 1:17.34 1:09.91 1:18.30 1:10.62 1:23.54
17 Michał Krasowski 1:11.56   1:16.03    Poland 1:15.92 1:11.56 1:18.84 1:13.33 1:49.07
18 Gabriel Marczak 1:12.30   1:17.30    Poland 1:22.37 1:12.30 1:15.32 1:16.69 1:19.90
19 Adrian Walkowiak 1:05.14   1:18.27    Poland 1:26.20 1:14.65 1:05.14 1:21.65 1:18.51
20 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:11.10   1:18.37    Poland 1:15.25 1:32.93 1:11.10 1:18.93 1:20.94
21 Kacper Rafalski 1:14.81   1:18.49    Poland 1:17.10 1:19.86 1:18.52 1:20.44 1:14.81
22 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 1:19.14   1:21.26    Spain 1:22.55 1:19.14 1:30.83 1:21.36 1:19.88
23 Mateusz Szulik 1:11.41   1:21.80    Poland 1:19.46 1:26.71 1:11.41 1:24.58 1:21.35
24 Piotr Olszewski 1:21.20   1:26.65    Poland 1:27.15 1:21.20 1:33.07 1:26.73 1:26.08
25 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:16.35   1:26.70    Poland 1:29.61 1:16.35 1:26.45 1:35.64 1:24.03
26 Mateusz Zieliński 1:16.56   1:26.89    Poland 1:26.06 1:33.89 1:27.44 1:27.18 1:16.56
27 Jonatan Kłosko 1:21.92   1:28.93    Poland 1:29.59 1:29.98 1:50.38 1:21.92 1:27.23
28 Piotr Tokarski 1:19.07   1:33.14    Poland 1:30.49 1:38.78 1:30.42 1:38.50 1:19.07
29 Kamil Pawlak 1:24.87   1:33.59    Poland 1:35.03 1:29.57 1:24.87 1:36.18 1:38.70
30 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:25.23   1:35.31    Poland 1:45.08 1:37.68 1:25.23 1:31.11 1:37.14
31 Daniel Chudecki 1:27.86   1:36.69    Poland DNF 1:42.96 1:27.86 1:32.20 1:34.92
32 Michał Wojcieszek 1:30.42   1:38.03    Poland 2:06.12 1:33.02 1:42.40 1:30.42 1:38.67
33 Patrycja Michalska 1:31.94   1:40.63    Poland 1:38.67 1:44.87 1:48.77 1:31.94 1:38.36
34 Maksymilian Piskorowski 1:29.82   1:42.16    Poland 1:39.74 1:45.28 1:41.46 1:48.00 1:29.82
35 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:37.32   1:47.14    Poland 1:53.10 1:48.77 2:01.50 1:39.56 1:37.32
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 55.12   58.67    Poland 56.49 1:02.80 56.71 55.12 1:03.27
2 Michał Halczuk 55.98   58.96    Poland 58.35 55.98 59.83 58.69 DNF
3 Wojciech Knott 54.51   59.53    Poland 56.40 1:02.95 59.24 1:04.18 54.51
4 Karol Zakrzewski 53.35   1:00.00    Poland 53.35 1:00.55 1:00.30 1:08.33 59.16
5 Hubert Kwasigroch 52.52   1:01.53    Poland 59.82 1:00.61 52.52 1:15.11 1:04.15
6 Szymon Malinowski 54.00   1:02.56    Poland 54.00 1:01.81 1:04.60 1:04.49 1:01.37
7 Przemysław Kaleta 1:02.74   1:04.85    Poland 1:05.40 1:04.67 1:07.12 1:04.47 1:02.74
8 Tymon Kolasiński 1:01.23   1:05.17    Poland 1:01.23 1:03.36 1:08.11 1:06.68 1:05.46
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:31.92   NR 1:42.19    Poland 1:31.92 1:52.67 1:41.98
2 Przemysław Kaleta 1:32.80   1:43.05    Poland 1:41.47 1:32.80 1:54.88
3 Szymon Malinowski 1:37.21   1:50.96    Poland 1:46.41 1:37.21 2:09.25
4 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:46.81   1:58.70    Poland 2:13.00 1:46.81 1:56.28
5 Karol Zakrzewski 1:57.15   2:03.92    Poland 2:07.45 1:57.15 2:07.17
6 Daniel Wallin 1:58.02   2:04.10    Sweden 1:58.02 2:05.04 2:09.25
7 Wojciech Knott 2:03.41   2:10.46    Poland 2:21.15 2:03.41 2:06.81
8 Łukasz Burliga 2:07.73   2:13.40    Poland 2:15.21 2:07.73 2:17.25
9 Maciej Czapiewski 2:04.71   2:14.90    Poland 2:18.60 2:21.40 2:04.71
10 Michał Mlostek 2:10.73   2:20.75    Poland 2:10.73 2:28.72 2:22.80
11 Mateusz Zieliński 2:19.85   2:23.38    Poland 2:20.57 2:29.71 2:19.85
12 Adam Łyskawa 2:20.28   2:24.49    Poland 2:31.70 2:20.28 2:21.50
13 Jan Zych 2:19.47   2:24.51    Poland 2:30.73 2:19.47 2:23.32
14 Patryk Zawieja 2:14.87   2:27.26    Poland 2:44.41 2:22.49 2:14.87
15 Adrian Walkowiak 2:18.12   2:29.64    Poland 2:38.55 2:32.26 2:18.12
16 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2:20.71   2:32.00    Poland 2:47.65 2:27.64 2:20.71
17 Gabriel Marczak 2:25.38   2:33.10    Poland 2:40.51 2:33.40 2:25.38
18 Mateusz Szulik 2:20.56   2:34.89    Poland 2:43.78 2:40.33 2:20.56
19 Jakub Kipa 2:14.85   2:35.40    Poland 2:56.09 2:35.27 2:14.85
20 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 2:30.50   2:45.95    Spain 2:30.50 2:59.60 2:47.76
21 Tymon Kolasiński 2:35.27   2:48.51    Poland 2:35.27 3:05.71 2:44.56
22 Wojciech Weremczuk 2:42.40   2:55.29    Poland 3:00.79 3:02.68 2:42.40
23 Michał Krasowski 2:48.25   3:01.50    Poland 2:48.25 3:14.78 3:01.47
24 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:41.19   3:01.87    Poland 3:15.30 2:41.19 3:09.11
25 Piotr Olszewski 2:50.56   3:07.14    Poland 2:50.56 3:16.44 3:14.42
26 Michał Wojcieszek 3:43.52   DNF    Poland 3:43.52 DNF 3:56.19
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:12.05   NR 2:20.78   NR  Poland 2:21.40 2:12.05 2:28.88
2 Szymon Malinowski 2:33.72   2:38.05    Poland 2:38.87 2:41.56 2:33.72
3 Przemysław Kaleta 2:42.26   2:46.55    Poland 2:43.57 2:42.26 2:53.82
4 Daniel Wallin 3:01.13   3:07.81    Sweden 3:07.65 3:01.13 3:14.65
5 Hubert Kwasigroch 2:51.98   3:09.78    Poland 2:51.98 3:23.65 3:13.72
6 Karol Zakrzewski 3:05.98   3:12.73    Poland 3:24.77 3:07.43 3:05.98
7 Adam Łyskawa 3:11.09   3:18.26    Poland 3:18.54 3:25.16 3:11.09
8 Wojciech Knott 3:15.89   3:18.60    Poland 3:20.69 3:19.23 3:15.89
9 Michał Mlostek 3:16.05   3:26.79    Poland 3:23.36 3:40.97 3:16.05
10 Mateusz Szulik 3:27.80   3:39.76    Poland 3:40.00 3:27.80 3:51.48
11 Łukasz Burliga 3:40.44   3:43.95    Poland 3:44.81 3:46.61 3:40.44
12 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 3:45.77   3:48.55    Spain 3:49.75 3:50.12 3:45.77
13 Jakub Wojtaszewski 3:23.85   3:49.29    Poland 4:26.49 3:23.85 3:37.54
14 Adrian Walkowiak 3:45.19   3:50.48    Poland 3:45.19 3:55.76 3:50.49
15 Mateusz Zieliński 3:31.97   3:52.93    Poland 4:00.86 4:05.96 3:31.97
16 Jan Zych 3:48.37   4:07.88    Poland 4:05.65 3:48.37 4:29.63
17 Kamil Pawlak 4:12.27   4:28.13    Poland 4:23.84 4:48.29 4:12.27
18 Wojciech Weremczuk 4:45.18   4:59.97    Poland 4:45.18 4:49.93 5:24.79
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Krzysztof Bober 23.17   25.63    Poland 28.79 24.94 23.17
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 24.10   27.19    Poland 28.53 24.10 28.94
3 Adrian Dębski 24.44   DNF    Poland DNF 24.44 DNF
4 Kamil Przybylski 24.79   26.27    Poland 27.69 24.79 26.33
5 Daniel Chudecki 48.83   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 48.83
6 Grzegorz Pacewicz 54.35   DNF    Poland DNF 54.35 DNF
7 Michał Bogdan 57.27   DNF    Poland 1:42.37 57.27 DNF
8 Patryk Milewczyk 1:10.72   1:27.72    Poland 1:30.15 1:10.72 1:42.29
9 Mateusz Gil 1:15.81   DNF    Poland DNF 1:15.81 DNF
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:21.72   DNF    Poland 1:21.72 DNF DNF
11 Szymon Jeziorski 2:01.74   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 2:01.74
12 Gabriel Marczak 2:03.02   DNF    Poland DNF 2:03.02 DNF
13 Wojciech Knott 2:05.11   DNF    Poland 2:05.11 2:21.90 DNF
14 Marek Pepke 2:38.44   2:48.14    Poland 3:05.88 2:38.44 2:40.10
15 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 2:48.87   DNF    Spain 2:48.87 DNF DNF
16 Tomasz Żołnowski 2:55.92   3:04.59    Poland 3:02.85 2:55.92 3:14.99
17 Daniel Wallin DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
17 Grzegorz Łuczyna DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
17 Michał Mlostek DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
17 Radosław Drozdowicz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Krzysztof Bober 25.84   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 25.84
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 27.57   30.46    Poland 28.35 35.45 27.57
3 Adrian Dębski 35.35   DNF    Poland DNF 35.35 DNF
4 Kamil Przybylski 41.46   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 41.46
5 Grzegorz Pacewicz 59.56   1:09.29    Poland 1:07.45 59.56 1:20.87
6 Patryk Milewczyk 1:22.90   1:57.92    Poland 1:22.90 3:01.93 1:28.92
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:27.12   DNF    Poland 1:51.82 DNF 1:27.12
8 Daniel Chudecki DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
8 Mateusz Gil DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
8 Michał Bogdan DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kacper Rafalski 19   WR 27.00   NR  Poland 19 29 33
2 Grzegorz Łuczyna 30   31.33    Poland 31 33 30
3 Przemysław Rogalski 30   32.67    Poland 30 32 36
4 Marek Pepke 30   34.00    Poland 30 39 33
5 Patrycja Michalska 28   36.67    Poland 43 28 39
6 Michał Rzewuski 36   37.67    Poland 36 40 37
7 Hubert Kwasigroch 36   38.33    Poland 37 42 36
8 Wojciech Knott 37   38.33    Poland 39 39 37
9 Grzegorz Pacewicz 38   39.33    Poland 38 42 38
10 Łukasz Burliga 36   39.67    Poland 36 39 44
11 Radosław Drozdowicz 35   41.67    Poland 35 42 48
12 Tomasz Cyrklaff 41   43.67    Poland 46 44 41
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 51   53.00    Poland 57 51 51
14 Szymon Jeziorski 19   WR DNF    Poland 19 28 DNF
15 Marcin Stachura 27   DNF    Poland 27 31 DNF
15 Piotr Kuchta 27   DNF    Poland 33 DNF 27
17 Gabriel Marczak 28   DNF    Poland 29 28 DNF
18 Grzegorz Jałocha 30   DNF    Poland DNF 30 DNS
19 Kalina Jakubowska 33   DNF    Poland DNF 33 38
19 Tomasz Żołnowski 33   DNF    Poland 33 DNF 39
21 Marcin Jakubowski 35   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 35
22 Jan Zych 40   DNF    Poland 40 DNF DNS
22 Mateusz Gil 40   DNF    Poland 40 DNF DNF
22 Michał Krasowski 40   DNF    Poland 44 40 DNF
25 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 41   DNF    Spain DNF DNF 41
26 Franciszek Fidos 44   DNF    Poland 44 DNF DNF
27 Piotr Trząski 48   DNF    Poland DNF 48 51
28 Dominik Kasprzak 49   DNF    Poland DNF 49 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 10.48   12.44    Poland 11.01 14.67 12.48 13.82 10.48
2 Karol Zakrzewski 10.62   12.68    Poland 11.32 12.61 10.62 14.42 14.11
3 Michał Rzewuski 11.71   13.09    Poland 11.71 13.95 15.24 12.42 12.89
4 Przemysław Kaleta 12.61   13.87    Poland 13.68 14.44 14.82 12.61 13.50
5 Jan Zych 11.58   14.79    Poland 12.23 17.88 20.71 14.25 11.58
6 Maciej Czapiewski 14.44   15.06    Poland 14.44 15.67 20.49 14.59 14.91
7 Mateusz Szulik 13.25   15.92    Poland 13.25 18.74 17.28 13.54 16.94
8 Szymon Malinowski 11.75   15.93    Poland 17.32 17.20 16.31 14.28 11.75
9 Łukasz Burliga 13.94   16.17    Poland 17.01 13.94 16.65 14.84 25.06
10 Jakub Kipa 15.41   16.36    Poland 15.41 16.30 15.59 17.18 18.08
11 Daniel Wallin 15.95   17.11    Sweden 17.42 17.28 20.14 16.63 15.95
12 Wojciech Knott 15.40   17.29    Poland 15.75 19.15 16.96 15.40 DNF
13 Igor Ośmiałowski 13.88   17.70    Poland 13.88 17.28 16.88 18.95 20.91
14 Patryk Zawieja 12.74   17.96    Poland 12.74 18.50 17.64 17.73 39.25
15 Rafał Waryszak 14.72   18.04    Poland 14.72 20.14 20.42 17.96 16.01
16 Michał Mlostek 16.39   19.42    Poland 18.77 21.09 16.39 18.41 28.56
17 Michał Bogdan 18.11   19.59    Poland 19.43 18.77 21.18 20.56 18.11
18 Michał Wojcieszek 17.68   19.70    Poland 19.89 17.79 17.68 21.43 DNF
19 Adam Łyskawa 17.80   19.89    Poland 20.14 17.80 18.02 24.62 21.51
20 Tomasz Cyrklaff 16.12   20.10    Poland 19.66 21.87 16.12 21.62 19.03
21 Przemysław Rogalski 18.29   20.10    Poland 19.60 20.27 20.44 29.65 18.29
22 Wojciech Szatanowski 18.62   20.23    Poland 21.48 23.10 19.76 19.46 18.62
23 Artur Kristof 15.45   20.43    Poland 15.45 18.16 20.55 29.14 22.59
24 Mateusz Gil 18.66   20.80    Poland 22.35 18.66 20.74 19.32 22.72
25 Michał Halczuk 19.05   20.81    Poland 20.44 22.46 19.05 19.53 24.68
26 Michał Krasowski 19.22   21.05    Poland 19.22 DNF 23.60 19.80 19.75
27 Łukasz Gębicz 18.40   21.40    Poland 22.70 21.52 25.09 19.99 18.40
28 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 20.44   22.00    Spain 23.90 20.88 20.44 24.94 21.23
29 Jonatan Kłosko 21.31   22.74    Poland 26.45 23.64 21.31 21.69 22.88
30 Radosław Drozdowicz 17.41   22.78    Poland 17.41 23.04 20.79 DNF 24.51
31 Robert Cegiel 15.60   22.92    Poland 22.51 26.36 15.60 25.93 20.33
32 Daniel Chudecki 18.49   23.10    Poland 18.49 21.99 28.94 19.22 28.08
33 Piotr Tokarski 21.23   23.18    Poland 21.23 24.83 21.68 26.59 23.03
34 Jakub Wojtaszewski 17.70   23.23    Poland 25.73 17.70 20.03 28.30 23.93
35 Hubert Kwasigroch 20.07   23.54    Poland 25.65 53.14 20.07 24.71 20.27
36 Szymon Jeziorski 20.88   23.85    Poland 23.73 30.19 20.88 24.09 23.73
37 Tymon Kolasiński 18.19   24.11    Poland 18.19 19.72 29.88 22.73 DNF
38 Franciszek Fidos 23.51   24.15    Poland 23.65 23.51 24.31 24.50 24.52
39 Marek Pepke 17.39   25.49    Poland 17.39 30.92 33.67 19.19 26.35
40 Marcin Stachura 23.53   25.53    Poland 29.47 23.53 25.80 25.14 25.64
41 Marcin Jakubowski 21.50   26.23    Poland 32.71 21.50 23.98 21.99 47.79
42 Adrian Dębski 21.34   26.99    Poland 30.02 27.00 24.27 21.34 29.70
43 Dominik Górny 23.68   27.04    Poland 30.26 26.44 29.81 24.88 23.68
44 Paweł Murawski 26.30   27.37    Poland 27.32 30.07 26.30 27.16 27.64
45 Maksymilian Piskorowski 24.66   27.67    Poland 25.81 31.43 24.66 35.02 25.77
46 Piotr Olszewski 22.24   28.24    Poland 29.23 33.47 32.32 23.18 22.24
47 Maksymilian Majcher 24.99   28.91    Poland 31.04 30.42 28.94 24.99 27.36
48 Wojciech Weremczuk 20.88   29.18    Poland 32.65 30.82 26.75 29.98 20.88
49 Gabriel Marczak 23.06   29.91    Poland 28.50 37.88 23.06 23.51 37.73
50 Patrycja Michalska 23.92   33.40    Poland 34.02 36.73 29.45 37.17 23.92
51 Kacper Rafalski 15.51   DNF    Poland 18.27 DNF 16.93 DNF 15.51
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 11.02   12.52    Poland 13.72 12.64 12.81 12.12 11.02
2 Karol Zakrzewski 11.52   12.74    Poland 12.41 14.00 11.52 14.04 11.82
3 Przemysław Kaleta 10.62   13.77    Poland 13.44 15.93 14.57 13.30 10.62
4 Michał Rzewuski 13.69   14.66    Poland 15.01 16.68 14.67 14.29 13.69
5 Łukasz Burliga 11.93   15.00    Poland 14.99 16.51 30.29 11.93 13.50
6 Szymon Malinowski 11.60   15.34    Poland 18.88 17.24 14.96 11.60 13.82
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 13.99   15.43    Poland 15.42 15.04 15.84 15.96 13.99
8 Daniel Wallin 13.87   16.46    Sweden 14.46 20.26 18.64 13.87 16.27
9 Jan Zych 14.16   16.75    Poland 19.72 16.97 17.98 14.16 15.31
10 Wojciech Knott 15.42   16.75    Poland 17.82 15.42 16.67 15.75 19.09
11 Maciej Czapiewski 11.99   18.19    Poland 18.83 18.24 20.28 11.99 17.49
12 Michał Mlostek 17.05   18.80    Poland 18.42 20.68 18.49 19.50 17.05
13 Artur Kristof 16.30   19.37    Poland 19.03 21.59 17.57 21.52 16.30
14 Rafał Waryszak 16.96   19.72    Poland 16.96 18.63 20.07 20.50 20.46
15 Jakub Kipa 16.53   19.81    Poland 23.74 20.94 21.47 17.02 16.53
16 Tomasz Cyrklaff 17.53   19.81    Poland 18.33 21.73 19.38 28.94 17.53
17 Michał Krasowski 18.03   20.31    Poland 27.42 19.93 21.84 18.03 19.16
18 Michał Wojcieszek 16.90   20.93    Poland 18.52 16.90 20.71 23.55 28.53
19 Daniel Chudecki 19.00   21.33    Poland 23.36 20.03 36.11 19.00 20.61
20 Patryk Zawieja 18.74   21.49    Poland 18.74 21.42 22.95 20.09 23.63
21 Mateusz Szulik 18.60   21.75    Poland 26.78 21.31 20.82 23.12 18.60
22 Michał Bogdan 19.52   21.92    Poland 19.97 26.18 20.51 25.27 19.52
23 Jonatan Kłosko 18.39   22.39    Poland 24.42 29.05 19.88 22.88 18.39
24 Łukasz Gębicz 18.46   22.43    Poland 24.92 20.98 23.47 18.46 22.83
25 Adam Łyskawa 19.96   22.70    Poland 24.47 19.96 20.20 23.43 25.72
26 Wojciech Szatanowski 19.27   23.31    Poland 19.27 21.02 23.04 25.88 27.63
27 Przemysław Rogalski 20.14   23.59    Poland 22.20 24.11 20.14 24.46 25.05
28 Radosław Drozdowicz 20.32   24.78    Poland 26.52 20.32 20.78 32.89 27.05
29 Robert Cegiel 21.16   25.58    Poland 25.88 21.16 28.98 DNF 21.88
30 Mateusz Gil 22.66   28.69    Poland 22.66 37.81 29.19 23.35 33.53
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 11.84   12.74    Poland 11.84 13.15 12.31 12.75 13.79
2 Michał Pleskowicz 10.65   12.96    Poland 14.14 10.65 11.81 14.38 12.92
3 Karol Zakrzewski 12.35   12.97    Poland 15.79 12.46 13.21 12.35 13.25
4 Łukasz Burliga 10.67   14.04    Poland 13.35 15.24 14.30 14.47 10.67
5 Michał Rzewuski 13.15   14.19    Poland 13.78 13.17 16.72 13.15 15.63
6 Daniel Wallin 13.69   14.76    Sweden 16.01 14.60 14.22 13.69 15.47
7 Maciej Czapiewski 14.44   15.50    Poland 14.44 14.65 18.30 16.64 15.21
8 Szymon Malinowski 14.59   15.84    Poland 17.24 17.28 15.58 14.69 14.59
9 Igor Ośmiałowski 12.95   16.05    Poland 15.98 16.73 15.43 17.80 12.95
10 Jan Zych 15.96   17.03    Poland 17.90 18.24 15.96 16.00 17.19
11 Wojciech Knott 15.95   17.88    Poland 19.59 15.95 16.97 17.07 21.71
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 26.99   31.99    Poland 33.71 26.99 31.45 30.81 37.57
2 Wojciech Knott 27.71   34.04    Poland 27.71 30.92 35.33 35.87 37.28
3 Michał Mlostek 35.30   40.45    Poland 41.17 35.30 41.57 39.88 40.29
4 Daniel Wallin 1:01.54   1:08.59    Sweden 1:18.36 1:09.16 1:08.25 1:01.54 1:08.37
5 Michał Krasowski 45.56   1:13.85    Poland 1:30.82 49.38 1:21.35 1:36.86 45.56
6 Artur Kristof 1:11.03   1:21.21    Poland 1:22.36 1:50.73 1:28.43 1:11.03 1:12.85
7 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:26.47   1:35.90    Poland 1:38.09 1:36.31 1:36.56 1:34.83 1:26.47
  Rubik's Clock   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 4.75   5.21    Poland 4.83 5.36 5.45 6.53 4.75
2 Przemysław Rogalski 6.18   6.64    Poland 6.18 6.58 8.18 7.16 6.18
3 Daniel Wallin 6.47   8.19    Sweden 6.47 8.22 DNF 8.73 7.61
4 Michał Mlostek 7.77   9.15    Poland DNF 9.15 7.77 10.03 8.28
5 Marcin Jakubowski 7.60   9.54    Poland 8.54 7.60 9.85 10.24 11.26
6 Marcin Popławski 8.90   10.25    Poland 10.42 8.90 DNF 11.27 9.07
7 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 8.73   10.50    Spain 12.44 8.73 9.38 9.69 12.61
8 Patrycja Michalska 8.06   11.30    Poland 12.71 8.69 8.06 DNF 12.49
9 Franciszek Fidos 11.12   11.97    Poland 11.12 11.68 11.96 12.28 12.99
10 Mateusz Szulik 10.96   12.73    Poland 15.85 12.07 13.76 12.35 10.96
11 Daniel Chudecki 11.65   13.17    Poland 13.56 14.10 11.65 12.20 13.76
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 12.20   13.95    Poland 14.14 15.16 12.56 DNF 12.20
13 Łukasz Burliga 13.72   14.98    Poland 13.72 14.64 18.12 15.40 14.89
14 Marcin Stachura 13.98   17.35    Poland 17.24 17.35 13.98 DNF 17.46
15 Jan Zych 15.50   17.61    Poland 15.50 28.99 19.23 16.68 16.91
16 Patryk Zawieja 10.63   23.72    Poland 10.63 DNF 12.54 46.71 11.90
17 Mateusz Zieliński 12.60   DNF    Poland 12.60 DNF DNF 14.10 12.69
18 Gabriel Marczak 14.59   DNF    Poland 15.40 DNF DNF 14.59 DNF
19 Piotr Trząski 16.11   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF 25.95 16.11
20 Mateusz Gil 17.24   DNF    Poland 17.24 23.89 DNF 20.99 DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 5.04   5.14   ER  Poland 5.14 5.85 5.04 5.20 5.09
2 Przemysław Rogalski 6.03   6.52    Poland 6.45 6.28 6.03 6.84 10.80
3 Daniel Wallin 6.84   7.32    Sweden 6.84 7.39 7.33 7.24 DNF
4 Michał Mlostek 5.63   8.02    Poland 7.92 6.40 5.63 10.60 9.74
5 Patrycja Michalska 7.57   8.99    Poland 9.24 7.57 9.12 9.59 8.60
6 Marcin Jakubowski 7.55   9.35    Poland 7.55 7.71 8.73 11.60 DNF
7 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 8.17   9.80    Spain 8.17 11.49 9.21 14.04 8.70
8 Marcin Popławski 8.79   11.49    Poland 12.01 10.36 8.79 DNF 12.09
9 Franciszek Fidos 10.85   13.89    Poland 19.72 10.85 18.16 12.28 11.23
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 12.52   14.44    Poland 13.12 DNF 13.11 17.10 12.52
11 Daniel Chudecki 10.83   23.03    Poland DNF 17.95 39.96 11.17 10.83
12 Mateusz Szulik DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
  Megaminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 39.17   43.03    Poland 43.12 39.17 41.71 44.25 45.40
2 Maksymilian Piskorowski 45.90   48.06    Poland 51.02 46.37 46.78 52.05 45.90
3 Szymon Malinowski 44.74   48.39    Poland 49.89 46.42 44.74 48.85 50.60
4 Adrian Walkowiak 49.88   53.23    Poland 57.08 53.00 53.82 49.88 52.88
5 Łukasz Burliga 51.39   54.72    Poland 51.39 52.55 1:07.90 58.61 53.00
6 Daniel Wallin 50.86   57.28    Sweden 58.76 56.74 50.86 56.34 1:03.07
7 Michał Pleskowicz 51.20   58.31    Poland 1:02.27 1:08.06 51.20 57.48 55.17
8 Rafał Waryszak 53.81   58.83    Poland 1:02.56 1:00.54 55.89 53.81 1:00.06
9 Karol Zakrzewski 53.37   59.34    Poland 1:03.49 53.37 59.34 1:07.99 55.20
10 Maksymilian Majcher 54.26   1:01.57    Poland 1:03.44 54.26 1:06.07 55.20 1:07.90
11 Artur Kristof 56.88   1:02.27    Poland 1:02.58 1:05.17 59.05 56.88 1:06.02
12 Mateusz Szulik 1:00.31   1:02.70    Poland 1:02.73 1:00.31 1:05.26 1:02.79 1:02.57
13 Kacper Rafalski 1:03.39   1:06.64    Poland 1:20.19 1:05.09 1:03.39 1:04.08 1:10.75
14 Michał Krasowski 1:03.27   1:07.03    Poland 1:03.27 1:05.41 1:15.18 1:08.76 1:06.91
15 Michał Wojcieszek 59.10   1:07.65    Poland 1:14.29 1:04.85 59.10 1:06.59 1:11.52
16 Michał Halczuk 56.67   1:09.92    Poland 1:19.70 1:10.20 1:14.00 56.67 1:05.56
17 Michał Mlostek 1:01.93   1:10.87    Poland 1:04.62 1:01.93 1:14.83 1:13.16 1:17.80
18 Mateusz Gil 1:06.09   1:11.07    Poland 1:07.54 1:06.09 1:37.39 1:16.84 1:08.82
19 Marcin Stachura 1:06.50   1:13.53    Poland 1:17.66 1:14.90 1:06.50 1:13.90 1:11.78
20 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:06.54   1:15.00    Poland 1:15.09 1:15.44 1:14.48 1:23.16 1:06.54
21 Maciej Czapiewski 1:06.18   1:15.61    Poland 1:13.22 1:20.37 1:20.64 1:06.18 1:13.24
22 Wojciech Knott 1:08.52   1:15.65    Poland 1:30.37 1:08.52 1:17.11 1:20.56 1:09.29
23 Patryk Zawieja 1:06.89   1:19.33    Poland 1:18.15 1:25.34 1:15.83 1:24.02 1:06.89
24 Paweł Murawski 1:14.26   1:21.70    Poland 1:14.26 1:26.74 1:15.63 1:22.72 1:39.51
25 Mateusz Zieliński 1:13.07   1:22.68    Poland 1:21.18 1:24.02 1:22.83 1:13.07 1:30.42
26 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:16.36   1:28.85    Poland 1:28.52 1:16.36 1:22.62 1:35.40 1:41.86
27 Marek Dąbrowski 1:25.84   1:28.95    Poland 1:42.03 1:27.75 1:32.81 1:26.29 1:25.84
28 Patrycja Michalska 1:15.46   1:30.26    Poland 1:32.50 1:28.50 1:15.46 1:29.77 1:33.66
29 Gabriel Marczak 1:24.18   1:34.70    Poland 1:29.40 1:51.80 1:32.12 1:24.18 1:42.59
30 Wojciech Weremczuk 1:39.03   1:42.21    Poland 1:41.49 1:48.43 1:45.14 1:39.03 1:39.99
31 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:28.66   1:44.56    Poland 1:38.59 2:20.52 1:28.66 1:52.48 1:42.60
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 37.42   41.65    Poland 41.14 43.47 37.42 43.17 40.65
2 Szymon Malinowski 46.22   47.51    Poland 50.18 47.36 46.22 48.76 46.42
3 Maksymilian Piskorowski 46.95   47.87    Poland 48.26 47.66 46.95 47.68 49.35
4 Adrian Walkowiak 46.96   50.79    Poland 59.31 46.96 49.01 55.79 47.57
5 Daniel Wallin 48.17   52.77    Sweden 48.17 56.20 1:01.09 50.75 51.35
6 Łukasz Burliga 52.50   55.99    Poland 54.81 59.50 52.50 1:03.38 53.65
7 Karol Zakrzewski 57.31   59.76    Poland 1:00.72 59.79 58.76 1:02.09 57.31
8 Michał Pleskowicz 59.32   1:02.72    Poland 1:02.27 1:04.04 1:09.35 1:01.84 59.32
9 Rafał Waryszak 56.87   1:03.94    Poland 1:03.58 56.87 1:04.41 1:08.31 1:03.84
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 2.21   3.01    Poland 2.21 4.95 2.45 3.74 2.83
2 Rafał Waryszak 2.38   3.18    Poland 2.80 3.09 5.03 3.64 2.38
3 Dominik Górny 2.24   3.44    Poland 4.02 3.20 2.24 3.10 4.23
4 Piotr Tokarski 2.59   3.84    Poland 3.76 4.52 3.98 3.78 2.59
5 Maciej Czapiewski 3.26   3.93    Poland 3.26 5.72 3.64 3.48 4.68
6 Maciej Jabłoński 3.42   4.13    Poland 4.06 4.19 4.13 3.42 4.86
7 Piotr Olszewski 3.02   4.16    Poland 3.49 4.90 3.02 4.88 4.10
8 Mateusz Szwugier 3.27   4.19    Poland 4.56 6.84 3.86 3.27 4.15
9 Daniel Wallin 3.10   4.34    Sweden 3.10 5.02 5.11 4.33 3.67
10 Wojciech Weremczuk 3.83   4.66    Poland 3.83 5.82 4.24 3.91 6.49
11 Michał Mlostek 3.50   4.77    Poland 3.50 6.93 5.38 4.65 4.27
12 Przemysław Rogalski 4.08   4.81    Poland 5.37 5.82 4.08 4.81 4.24
13 Michał Wojcieszek 4.51   4.83    Poland 4.51 4.78 5.38 4.89 4.81
14 Jonatan Kłosko 4.04   4.88    Poland 4.04 5.37 7.23 4.71 4.56
15 Mateusz Gil 4.11   4.88    Poland 4.11 4.89 7.29 4.50 5.25
16 Szymon Liszewski 4.02   4.96    Poland 4.68 9.03 4.02 5.04 5.17
17 Łukasz Burliga 3.21   5.04    Poland 3.21 5.61 8.05 5.19 4.32
18 Wojciech Knott 3.62   5.28    Poland 3.62 5.34 4.85 5.66 DNF
19 Ignacy Zagajewski 4.36   5.29    Poland 6.08 7.47 4.70 4.36 5.10
20 Błażej Chmielecki 3.27   5.59    Poland 3.27 6.10 8.02 5.60 5.07
21 Aleksander Arefiew 5.08   5.86    Poland 5.08 8.81 6.82 5.12 5.63
22 Stanisław Dąbrowski 4.41   5.95    Poland 5.18 7.89 6.79 4.41 5.88
23 Jan Zych 4.69   6.12    Poland 6.26 4.69 5.53 8.74 6.57
24 Mateusz Szulik 3.65   6.13    Poland 8.12 3.65 6.27 6.19 5.93
25 Kacper Grzelakowski 4.19   6.32    Poland 6.15 7.27 5.89 6.93 4.19
26 Michał Krasowski 4.17   6.36    Poland 4.17 7.62 5.33 6.12 10.51
27 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 5.74   6.43    Spain 5.74 6.00 6.28 7.30 7.02
28 Adam Chodyniecki 5.06   6.44    Poland 5.95 5.06 7.01 6.35 8.27
29 Małgorzata Nowagiel 5.95   6.44    Poland 6.01 9.52 6.52 5.95 6.80
30 Jakub Kipa 4.57   6.53    Poland 7.40 7.58 4.57 6.51 5.67
31 Jakub Tkaczyk 5.24   6.72    Poland 6.47 8.54 5.24 6.70 6.98
32 Marcin Jakubowski 4.82   6.80    Poland 6.83 4.82 9.03 7.06 6.51
33 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.87   6.83    Poland 7.20 4.87 5.82 7.46 9.52
34 Marek Dąbrowski 3.85   6.92    Poland 7.52 3.85 5.25 9.32 7.99
35 Dominik Jakubowski 5.22   7.07    Poland 7.63 6.90 6.69 7.66 5.22
36 Michał Pleskowicz 5.48   7.07    Poland 8.68 7.85 7.62 5.75 5.48
37 Adam Łyskawa 6.42   7.07    Poland 8.08 6.42 6.48 6.64 8.80
38 Michał Rzewuski 4.11   7.19    Poland 6.78 9.28 4.11 7.90 6.88
39 Daniel Chudecki 3.81   7.33    Poland 11.07 3.81 7.35 7.90 6.73
40 Tymoteusz Dziełak 4.72   7.40    Poland 4.72 8.38 5.04 DNF 8.77
41 Marcin Popławski 5.09   7.45    Poland 7.43 8.49 6.43 5.09 10.20
42 Maksymilian Piskorowski 3.51   7.67    Poland 8.64 8.99 5.39 8.97 3.51
43 Hubert Kwasigroch 6.12   7.75    Poland 7.45 6.12 6.32 9.47 11.04
44 Karol Zakrzewski 5.86   8.00    Poland 8.68 5.86 8.11 7.61 8.29
45 Kacper Wilamowski 7.84   8.85    Poland 10.04 10.21 7.84 7.89 8.61
46 Marek Pepke 5.07   9.31    Poland 9.55 9.30 10.41 9.08 5.07
47 Radosław Drozdowicz 7.23   9.45    Poland 8.36 7.23 10.65 11.47 9.33
48 Paweł Murawski 5.82   9.55    Poland 7.44 11.63 DNF 5.82 9.57
49 Piotr Trząski 5.78   9.58    Poland 7.20 6.51 5.78 DNF 15.04
50 Grzegorz Łuczyna 8.38   9.61    Poland 8.86 10.38 12.27 9.60 8.38
51 Krzysztof Bober 7.27   10.53    Poland 8.03 14.01 DNF 7.27 9.55
52 Piotr Chodera 7.31   10.94    Poland 14.19 15.55 7.31 8.76 9.86
53 Adrian Dębski 9.39   12.12    Poland 9.39 14.92 11.28 10.16 21.49
54 Franciszek Fidos 5.94   12.48    Poland 12.71 13.23 11.52 13.21 5.94
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.70   2.93    Poland 3.94 3.01 1.70 1.93 3.86
2 Dominik Górny 2.39   3.31    Poland 2.65 3.56 2.39 4.71 3.71
3 Piotr Tokarski 3.03   3.38    Poland 3.28 3.30 3.03 3.55 3.78
4 Rafał Waryszak 1.85   3.40    Poland 3.75 3.21 3.25 1.85 4.48
5 Łukasz Burliga 2.75   3.71    Poland 7.47 3.75 3.34 2.75 4.03
6 Maciej Czapiewski 3.00   4.00    Poland 3.69 4.53 3.00 4.37 3.93
7 Maciej Jabłoński 3.19   4.13    Poland 3.19 4.28 5.49 4.10 4.00
8 Szymon Liszewski 2.67   4.19    Poland 6.81 4.86 4.16 2.67 3.54
9 Przemysław Rogalski 4.00   4.25    Poland 4.18 4.05 4.00 5.23 4.51
10 Mateusz Gil 3.49   4.35    Poland 13.06 3.94 4.22 3.49 4.89
11 Aleksander Arefiew 3.50   4.41    Poland 4.71 4.35 4.63 4.26 3.50
12 Daniel Wallin 3.26   4.47    Sweden 4.39 3.26 5.22 8.35 3.80
13 Jonatan Kłosko 2.49   4.55    Poland 4.44 4.38 8.32 2.49 4.83
14 Michał Mlostek 3.65   4.84    Poland 4.89 3.65 5.93 3.70 6.28
15 Dominik Jakubowski 3.91   5.12    Poland 3.91 6.36 4.05 5.48 5.82
16 Wojciech Weremczuk 2.99   5.17    Poland 5.12 6.46 2.99 3.93 8.54
17 Mateusz Szwugier 3.80   5.19    Poland 4.51 6.66 3.80 6.25 4.82
18 Michał Wojcieszek 4.68   5.46    Poland 6.11 5.25 5.63 4.68 5.51
19 Jan Zych 3.66   5.48    Poland 5.11 7.12 5.51 3.66 5.83
20 Wojciech Knott 5.31   5.48    Poland 7.99 5.31 5.63 5.44 5.36
21 Tymoteusz Dziełak 5.21   5.77    Poland 7.08 5.21 6.19 5.53 5.59
22 Błażej Chmielecki 4.54   5.82    Poland 7.79 6.12 5.51 4.54 5.83
23 Piotr Olszewski 3.23   5.88    Poland 5.44 6.37 5.83 3.23 6.58
24 Michał Krasowski 2.99   5.91    Poland 6.31 5.65 5.78 2.99 7.95
25 Adam Chodyniecki 5.17   6.03    Poland 7.06 8.54 5.17 5.34 5.69
26 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 5.63   6.12    Spain 5.63 6.63 6.26 6.08 6.01
27 Mateusz Szulik 4.57   6.22    Poland 7.71 7.50 4.62 4.57 6.55
28 Stanisław Dąbrowski 5.36   6.22    Poland 6.02 7.87 5.54 5.36 7.09
29 Jakub Tkaczyk 5.13   6.32    Poland 6.05 5.84 8.31 5.13 7.06
30 Adam Łyskawa 5.54   6.93    Poland 8.27 8.27 6.58 5.94 5.54
31 Małgorzata Nowagiel 6.10   7.21    Poland 8.15 6.41 7.06 6.10 9.79
32 Ignacy Zagajewski 4.72   7.54    Poland 9.80 7.53 8.05 4.72 7.05
33 Marek Dąbrowski 6.67   7.54    Poland 6.72 8.49 7.42 9.47 6.67
34 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.68   8.34    Poland 9.22 4.68 6.46 9.33 11.21
35 Marcin Jakubowski 7.66   8.91    Poland 9.51 9.27 10.17 7.95 7.66
36 Kacper Grzelakowski 4.48   8.97    Poland 9.32 9.06 9.69 4.48 8.54
37 Michał Rzewuski 7.82   DNF    Poland 7.82 8.01 9.45 DNS DNS
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.60   2.49    Poland 2.95 2.72 1.60 3.50 1.81
2 Rafał Waryszak 2.35   2.86    Poland 3.91 2.35 3.05 2.92 2.62
3 Dominik Górny 2.13   3.18    Poland 3.37 3.32 2.13 3.20 3.01
4 Piotr Tokarski 2.89   3.49    Poland 4.11 3.03 2.89 3.34 6.27
5 Maciej Jabłoński 2.86   3.53    Poland 5.11 3.91 2.86 3.43 3.24
6 Mateusz Gil 3.56   3.83    Poland 3.68 3.56 3.93 5.50 3.88
7 Szymon Liszewski 3.77   4.13    Poland 3.77 4.08 3.90 4.40 DNF
8 Przemysław Rogalski 3.66   4.29    Poland 7.17 3.66 3.75 5.01 4.11
9 Maciej Czapiewski 3.36   4.59    Poland 4.84 5.19 3.36 5.20 3.74
10 Łukasz Burliga 5.07   5.67    Poland 5.72 5.55 5.73 6.23 5.07
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 2.75   3.07    Poland 4.57 3.03 2.75 3.19 3.00
2 Michał Rzewuski 2.78   3.32    Poland 6.41 4.27 2.83 2.78 2.87
3 Daniel Wallin 3.23   3.63    Sweden 3.30 3.23 12.96 4.03 3.56
4 Wojciech Weremczuk 3.30   3.83    Poland 5.05 3.30 3.72 4.17 3.60
5 Maciej Czapiewski 3.49   3.89    Poland 5.02 4.11 3.62 3.95 3.49
6 Mateusz Szulik 2.76   3.90    Poland 2.76 3.13 3.51 5.05 7.15
7 Jan Zych 3.22   4.15    Poland 8.48 3.43 3.22 4.61 4.40
8 Łukasz Burliga 3.57   4.49    Poland 3.57 5.58 4.08 4.23 5.16
9 Marek Dąbrowski 3.73   4.65    Poland 4.22 4.90 4.84 3.73 5.21
10 Jonatan Kłosko 2.97   4.71    Poland 3.38 7.06 6.85 2.97 3.91
11 Szymon Malinowski 3.71   4.75    Poland 3.71 DNF 4.90 3.91 5.44
12 Michał Wojcieszek 4.01   4.87    Poland 4.14 4.01 5.02 5.44 DNF
13 Mateusz Gil 3.65   4.88    Poland 4.79 8.21 5.23 4.62 3.65
14 Tymon Kolasiński 3.54   4.93    Poland 5.41 4.14 5.24 3.54 11.73
15 Cezary Mach 3.98   4.93    Poland 5.81 4.32 4.67 6.29 3.98
16 Karol Zakrzewski 4.10   4.96    Poland 4.74 DNF 5.07 5.06 4.10
17 Kacper Grzelakowski 3.43   4.97    Poland 3.43 5.93 4.88 5.74 4.30
18 Ignacy Zagajewski 3.82   5.15    Poland 4.41 8.01 6.45 4.59 3.82
19 Dominik Górny 3.75   5.38    Poland 7.07 6.40 3.75 3.97 5.78
20 Wojciech Knott 4.44   5.64    Poland 4.44 8.20 6.14 6.09 4.69
21 Michał Mlostek 4.23   6.13    Poland 6.77 9.03 4.23 5.05 6.56
22 Franciszek Fidos 4.35   6.13    Poland DNF 5.72 5.01 4.35 7.67
23 Piotr Tokarski 3.95   6.18    Poland 4.09 3.95 9.19 7.76 6.70
24 Marcin Jakubowski 5.85   6.22    Poland 7.24 5.85 6.43 6.25 5.98
25 Szymon Jeziorski 4.94   6.37    Poland 5.66 5.12 8.32 8.98 4.94
26 Piotr Olszewski 5.48   6.78    Poland 6.75 5.91 7.67 5.48 8.44
27 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.44   7.02    Poland 11.54 7.74 6.53 6.78 6.44
28 Przemysław Rogalski 4.66   7.12    Poland 7.73 7.64 4.66 6.62 7.11
29 Marcin Stachura 4.73   7.28    Poland 7.03 10.13 8.49 4.73 6.32
30 Adam Chodyniecki 2.72   7.29    Poland 6.46 DNF 2.72 6.65 8.75
31 Rafał Waryszak 4.83   7.51    Poland 5.31 11.46 8.13 4.83 9.08
32 Fryderyk Janiak 6.75   7.55    Poland 7.66 7.55 8.08 6.75 7.43
33 Mateusz Zieliński 6.66   7.73    Poland 7.72 7.96 6.66 7.51 DNF
34 Adam Łyskawa 5.33   7.84    Poland 8.58 8.28 9.01 6.65 5.33
35 Aleksander Arefiew 6.08   8.46    Poland 10.95 8.38 8.01 6.08 8.99
36 Patryk Zawieja 7.07   8.98    Poland 10.77 9.93 9.02 7.99 7.07
37 Radosław Drozdowicz 6.69   11.47    Poland 12.26 9.79 12.36 6.69 19.17
38 Krzysztof Bober 9.45   11.99    Poland 10.66 14.89 13.13 9.45 12.17
39 Hubert Kwasigroch 6.42   20.75    Poland DNF 41.49 6.42 10.64 10.13
40 Robert Cegiel 5.30   DNF    Poland 8.81 5.30 7.81 DNF DNF
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 1.75   2.26    Poland 1.75 2.11 2.31 2.37 2.46
2 Michał Krasowski 1.89   2.52    Poland 1.89 2.53 5.30 2.63 2.40
3 Michał Rzewuski 2.12   2.66    Poland 2.12 2.13 2.59 3.25 DNF
4 Jonatan Kłosko 1.88   2.92    Poland 1.88 2.50 2.48 4.65 3.78
5 Mateusz Szulik 3.14   3.54    Poland 3.84 3.63 3.80 3.14 3.18
6 Daniel Wallin 3.22   3.54    Sweden 3.74 3.22 3.34 DNF 3.55
7 Tymon Kolasiński 2.06   3.72    Poland 2.06 3.20 4.24 7.15 3.72
8 Wojciech Weremczuk 2.78   4.02    Poland 2.78 4.25 3.89 3.92 4.25
9 Maciej Czapiewski 3.16   4.04    Poland 3.16 3.66 3.84 4.61 5.30
10 Jan Zych 3.45   4.10    Poland 3.45 3.76 3.96 4.59 5.91
11 Szymon Malinowski 3.65   4.64    Poland 7.98 3.65 4.74 4.77 4.40
12 Cezary Mach 3.40   4.71    Poland 3.40 4.81 6.00 4.03 5.30
13 Michał Wojcieszek 4.40   5.02    Poland 4.82 4.50 5.73 8.37 4.40
14 Piotr Tokarski 4.28   5.16    Poland 4.28 7.28 6.32 4.28 4.87
15 Kacper Grzelakowski 3.85   5.19    Poland 5.34 3.85 5.72 6.23 4.52
16 Franciszek Fidos 4.18   5.33    Poland 4.78 4.18 5.99 5.66 5.54
17 Wojciech Knott 5.01   5.73    Poland 6.98 5.01 5.95 5.27 5.98
18 Mateusz Gil 4.07   6.28    Poland 5.67 DNF 5.41 7.76 4.07
19 Szymon Jeziorski 5.18   6.33    Poland 6.79 5.34 6.85 5.18 8.39
20 Karol Zakrzewski 2.66   6.38    Poland 2.66 4.83 6.18 DNF 8.12
21 Dominik Górny 4.86   6.40    Poland 8.93 4.86 6.86 5.06 7.28
22 Przemysław Rogalski 4.81   6.43    Poland 7.03 4.81 6.70 6.63 5.97
23 Marcin Jakubowski 5.48   6.59    Poland 5.48 5.74 8.12 7.26 6.77
24 Piotr Olszewski 3.10   6.94    Poland 3.10 9.76 7.62 5.59 7.62
25 Michał Mlostek 5.46   7.03    Poland 6.93 5.46 8.50 5.67 8.98
26 Ignacy Zagajewski 4.18   7.08    Poland 9.02 4.18 8.47 5.45 7.31
27 Marek Dąbrowski 3.61   7.09    Poland 3.61 DNF 6.87 8.21 6.18
28 Marcin Stachura 5.53   7.14    Poland 7.51 5.53 7.37 6.54 DNF
29 Adam Chodyniecki 5.83   7.25    Poland 5.83 8.63 6.46 12.23 6.66
30 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.60   8.66    Poland 7.90 5.60 9.46 10.19 8.61
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.28   2.56    Poland 2.40 2.28 3.16 2.28 2.99
2 Jonatan Kłosko 2.37   2.60    Poland 2.56 2.37 3.79 2.63 2.62
3 Michał Krasowski 2.43   2.77    Poland 2.56 2.43 3.26 2.50 4.67
4 Michał Rzewuski 2.15   3.15    Poland 6.26 3.78 2.99 2.15 2.67
5 Mateusz Szulik 2.81   4.13    Poland 3.61 DNF 5.35 2.81 3.43
6 Daniel Wallin 2.76   4.52    Sweden 5.00 5.50 4.81 2.76 3.74
7 Jan Zych 3.45   4.59    Poland 5.26 3.45 5.25 3.58 4.95
8 Wojciech Weremczuk 3.76   4.61    Poland 3.91 4.46 5.46 3.76 5.73
9 Szymon Malinowski 4.15   5.05    Poland 4.41 5.51 7.89 5.24 4.15
10 Tymon Kolasiński 4.95   6.90    Poland 6.30 4.95 9.49 8.65 5.74
  Square-1   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 8.26   10.61    Sweden 10.33 8.26 11.06 10.43 14.83
2 Jan Zych 12.52   13.07    Poland 12.60 13.35 12.52 13.26 18.23
3 Michał Krasowski 7.12   13.22    Poland 11.98 19.02 7.12 DNF 8.67
4 Tymon Kolasiński 10.74   13.35    Poland 13.46 14.88 12.77 10.74 13.82
5 Mateusz Szulik 10.59   15.09    Poland 10.59 15.57 14.23 15.48 16.28
6 Wojciech Knott 10.94   15.49    Poland 10.94 22.89 16.51 13.65 16.32
7 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 16.63   20.90    Spain 19.36 24.15 16.63 19.18 24.89
8 Michał Mlostek 17.47   21.69    Poland 22.36 25.21 17.51 17.47 34.43
9 Łukasz Burliga 16.76   23.71    Poland 29.06 24.04 16.76 20.17 26.93
10 Mateusz Gil 16.84   24.73    Poland 25.60 50.08 28.96 19.62 16.84
11 Przemysław Rogalski 18.96   26.01    Poland 30.01 18.96 21.84 26.17 33.44
12 Gabriel Marczak 19.68   27.05    Poland 28.43 19.68 38.05 23.96 28.75
13 Piotr Olszewski 18.92   27.41    Poland 25.85 34.60 25.75 18.92 30.62
14 Wojciech Szatanowski 25.88   38.12    Poland 44.84 25.88 37.59 35.20 41.56
15 Hubert Kwasigroch 25.12   39.55    Poland 44.54 39.36 54.87 34.76 25.12
16 Mateusz Zieliński 27.63   DNF    Poland DNF 38.91 35.49 DNF 27.63
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 8.29   9.45    Sweden DNF 8.29 8.74 10.23 9.38
2 Michał Krasowski 8.23   10.63    Poland 12.78 10.16 9.14 12.60 8.23
3 Mateusz Szulik 8.29   11.22    Poland 9.49 8.29 15.91 12.54 11.62
4 Tymon Kolasiński 10.82   13.16    Poland 12.44 10.82 DNF 12.59 14.45
5 Jan Zych 10.75   14.18    Poland 12.03 10.75 14.58 22.97 15.92
6 Wojciech Knott 12.40   14.83    Poland 16.31 12.40 16.89 14.93 13.25
7 Łukasz Burliga 18.28   21.23    Poland 23.91 44.85 18.34 18.28 21.45
8 Michał Mlostek 19.52   21.53    Poland 35.80 19.52 22.12 20.74 21.74
9 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 18.16   22.75    Spain 21.63 18.16 25.16 21.45 25.89
10 Gabriel Marczak 22.27   26.56    Poland 25.30 46.87 26.72 22.27 27.65
11 Przemysław Rogalski 24.73   27.48    Poland 28.29 24.73 26.95 28.50 27.21
12 Mateusz Gil 21.03   28.56    Poland 25.58 34.82 21.03 40.28 25.28
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Adrian Dębski 2:22.20      Poland 2:22.20 DNF DNF
2 Witali Bułatow 3:21.39      Poland 3:23.51 DNF 3:21.39
3 Daniel Chudecki 3:53.58      Poland 3:53.58 DNF DNF
4 Grzegorz Jałocha 5:15.22      Poland DNF DNF 5:15.22
5 Patryk Milewczyk 7:40.65      Poland DNF 7:40.65 9:41.43
6 Wojciech Knott 18:02.00      Poland 18:02.00 DNS DNS
7 Tomasz Żołnowski 22:41.00      Poland 22:41.00 DNS DNS
8 Gabriel Marczak DNF      Poland DNF DNS DNS
8 Grzegorz Pacewicz DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Adrian Dębski 4:53.27   NR    Poland DNF DNF 4:53.27
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 5:12.90      Poland DNF DNF 5:12.90
3 Witali Bułatow 7:23.54      Poland 8:03.84 DNF 7:23.54
4 Patryk Milewczyk 19:38.00      Poland DNF 19:38.00 DNF
5 Daniel Chudecki DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Adrian Dębski 32/39 56:05      Poland 32/39 56:05
2 Kamil Przybylski 32/42 59:03      Poland 32/42 59:03
3 Patryk Milewczyk 17/19 58:32      Poland 17/19 58:32
4 Krzysztof Bober 22/31 1:00:00      Poland 22/31 1:00:00
5 Michał Bogdan 13/16 1:00:00      Poland 13/16 1:00:00
6 Daniel Chudecki 14/21 49:25      Poland 14/21 49:25
7 Marek Pepke 4/6 51:11      Poland 4/6 51:11
8 Radosław Drozdowicz 2/3 11:24      Poland 2/3 11:24
9 Mateusz Gil DNF      Poland DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F D2 R2 F2 D2 R2 U2 B R2 U2 B2 L B2 D' F' D' U2 B D' F
A #2 B' U F U F2 B2 L' B U F D2 L2 D2 B2 D2 B2 U B2 L2 B2
A #3 D2 R F2 R' B2 L' F2 R' B2 R' U F2 U' R F' R' B2 F D F'
A #4 D2 R D2 B U' L2 F B' D F R' D2 B2 U F2 D R2 F2 L2
A #5 U F2 B' U2 L B U D' L2 F' L F' B' D2 B' L2 F B
A Ex#1 F2 D R2 D F' D B' L D F2 R2 F' D2 R2 B' L2 B U2 D2 F2
A Ex#2 F' B U D2 R2 D2 R' D B L F2 R' D2 L D2 L B2 R D2 F2
B #1 D L' F D2 F' B' R' U2 R' U' R F2 R2 B2 L2 F2 D2 R U2 L'
B #2 D2 L2 U F2 L2 U2 R2 D F U L2 B2 D2 B' L' D' R' B2 D
B #3 B' L2 R2 B2 D2 B U2 R2 U2 B2 R' F' U B D F' R' D' F2 U2
B #4 F L2 F2 L2 B2 U2 B U2 L2 R B2 L2 D B D' L U' L' B' L2
B #5 L2 R2 U2 B' F U2 F' D2 U B2 R F2 D' R2 U' F L' F' D'
B Ex#1 D' U' B2 F2 U' B2 D' L2 F2 R2 B L D2 F' U F' L2 B2 U R
B Ex#2 D2 U2 L R2 D2 U2 B2 L B U R F2 L2 B' L' U' R F' R2
C #1 D' L2 R2 D B2 R2 D' B2 L2 R F' D B2 R2 D' B F' L F D
C #2 U2 L U2 R B2 U2 L B2 R2 D' F' R2 B' F D R U' L' D'
C #3 F2 L' B' R F' R D R F' L2 U2 F R2 L2 F' L2 B' R2 B'
C #4 F' L2 U F U' L B R' U L' F R D2 R2 F2 R' U2 R D2
C #5 L' U F' U2 R' U' F2 U D' R' F' B R2 D2 F U2 F R2 U2 B' R2
C Ex#1 R2 D2 F2 L2 U L2 R' U2 F D' U2 R' F L2 B D F2 R
C Ex#2 D R2 D U B2 R2 D' R2 B2 L D2 L D2 B' L D' R2 F2 L
D #1 F U2 L2 F' L2 R2 B' L' D R' U2 F D B L' U2 R2 F2
D #2 L' B2 D2 L U2 B2 R2 U B' U2 B2 F2 R' D' B D L F
D #3 F2 U2 F' U2 B' D2 U2 B' L2 U2 F2 U R F' D2 U' B2 D R D2
D #4 L' B L F' L' B R2 B L' B L2 F D2 B D2 R2 D2
D #5 F2 L' B R' B L D2 L' B2 D' F2 U2 B2 R2 U R2 D L2 D
D Ex#1 L' F' U' R' F2 U L2 U2 L' U' B2 D2 L2 F2 L2 B D2 F L2
D Ex#2 D' B2 D' U2 F2 R2 D2 U2 L' F' U L F R D2 R2 B' D' L
E #1 R' F2 U' F' B' D2 R U' R' U L U' F2 L2 U F2 D' L2
E #2 U2 B2 L' F2 U2 L' R2 D2 U2 B2 R' B R2 D L U B' L F' D
E #3 U2 B2 D2 R' B2 F2 U2 L' D2 R2 U L B' F2 R' F' U2 L2 D2 R2
E #4 F2 R2 F L2 U2 F' R2 B' L2 F R F' D' U B' L' U' L2 R2 D
E #5 B L' U' F2 D' R U L D F R U' D' R2 L2 F2 U R2
E Ex#1 D2 L' D2 R' B2 D2 U2 L U2 L' B D' U R2 B2 D2 F' R2 B U2
E Ex#2 F U F2 D2 R L' F L D' R2 F' D2 B' R2 F2 U2 R2 B R2 B'
F #1 U' F2 L2 U' R2 D2 U R' B2 R' B' D B D' F D' L'
F #2 B2 D2 B2 L F2 L U2 L' U F L' F' U' B U L' F U F'
F #3 R U' D2 F' L' F2 U' B U D' L' U2 L U2 L' F2 U2 R2
F #4 B2 R2 B2 R2 U B2 U F2 D R2 U2 F L' R' B' U2 L D2 R B'
F #5 F2 D F D2 F2 L2 D' B R' B L B2 R2 F2 R2 U2 L2 B'
F Ex#1 R B' U' D R2 F' L B R2 U' F D2 B U2 F2 R2 L2 B D2 B2 R2
F Ex#2 R' F2 R' B2 L2 U2 B2 D2 R U' B2 L B L R' U2 L2 F' L
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R2 D2 L2 U' F2 U' F2 U' B2 R F' L' B' D2 U' L' R U' F R'
A #2 D2 U2 L2 D2 R' F2 L' R' F2 U2 R2 D R' B' F' U' R2 F' U' R B2
A #3 B2 L2 B2 U2 L2 U2 B' D2 L' F L2 B2 F D2 F D U' F
A #4 U' L2 F2 B' D R F U B' R D' L2 D2 L2 B2 L2 F U2 B
A #5 R2 B2 R2 U R2 F2 U' F2 D2 L' U2 B R B2 U F' D2 F2 R' U'
A Ex#1 L' F2 L' F2 R' D2 U B2 R2 F2 U B' D2 U2 R B R
A Ex#2 B D B2 U2 D L D' L2 F2 D B U2 B U2 L2 D2 L2 F R2
B #1 B D' L' F' B2 U F' D2 B' D B' D' L2 U F2 U R2 D2 F2
B #2 F' U' D' L' D' F' D' F' U2 B' L' U2 F2 D' B2 U R2 D2 R2 L2
B #3 D B2 R2 F2 U' F2 D' U B2 R B' L2 B2 D' B D2 R U' F R2
B #4 L2 D' U' B2 U' F2 R2 D' R2 U2 R2 F' L2 D' B2 R' B' D2 U B2 R'
B #5 R2 F2 D2 L B2 R D2 R2 D U' L D2 U2 F U' R F R
B Ex#1 U2 L2 U2 F2 U2 R2 B' D2 B L' D' L2 R' D B2 F' U2 R' U' B'
B Ex#2 D L2 F2 R2 B2 R2 D U2 B' U2 L F' D2 U2 L B2 U2 B U'
C #1 F U2 L2 B2 R2 F' D2 B' R2 B' R2 D' R D2 B' L R' D' F
C #2 U B2 D F2 L2 D2 R2 U' R2 F2 L B' U2 B' D F2 D B2 F2
C #3 U2 L2 F' D' R L' U' R2 U F2 U B2 L2 B D2 F' R2 L2 F'
C #4 B' R2 B2 D2 L2 B2 D R' B2 F U F L2 U' L B U2
C #5 R' L' F' D F' L' B' U R D' L' D2 F2 B' R2 B D2 R2 U2 B
C Ex#1 R2 U2 R2 F2 U R2 B2 U R D' B' D2 R2 F L2 U' F' R' F2
C Ex#2 L' F2 R2 U D2 R2 F U R D' R2 F2 U D2 B2 U F2 U B2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R B U' R D' F' B U L' F2 U' R2 F2 U' D F2 R2
A #2 R' B R' F' B R' F2 R2 U L2 F' L' U2 F2 L B2 L U2
A #3 U L2 F2 U B2 F2 D' U' L2 B' D' R B U' F D U B2 R
A #4 B' R2 U2 B2 U2 B2 R2 D2 R2 D' U' B L' B F R' D' F' L D2
A #5 R' F2 R' D2 F2 U2 L2 U2 R2 F2 L' F' D B L U F R2 F' L
A Ex#1 R2 B L2 B2 U2 B2 R2 U2 L F2 D L2 D F R U L2 D R'
A Ex#2 F2 L' U2 F' B' R U L F' U L2 U2 B' L2 F' R2 B2 R2 B' U2 F'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F' U' F U2 F U' R2 U' R2 U2
A #2 R' U R2 U2 R2 F R U R2 U' R
A #3 U2 R U' R2 F' R' F' U' R2 U' F'
A #4 R' F' R U' R' U' R' F U' R U'
A #5 R' F R2 F' R2 U' R U R' U2 F'
A Ex#1 R U2 R2 U F' R U' R' U F' U'
A Ex#2 U R U' R' F R2 F U' R U' R
B #1 U R' U2 R F U2 F R2 F' U2 R'
B #2 R' U' R F R2 U' F' R' U' R U2
B #3 F2 R U2 R' F U R U2 R' U2 R2
B #4 U' R' U R2 F' R2 F R' U R U'
B #5 U R' F U' R2 U2 R2 U2 F' U2 F'
B Ex#1 U R' F' U' F R' F' U' F U' R2
B Ex#2 R' U2 F U' R2 F' R' F' U' R U'
C #1 R2 F R U2 R U2 R2 U' F' R2 U
C #2 U2 R U2 R2 U' F U' R' F R U2
C #3 U F' R2 U2 R U R U2 F' U' R2
C #4 R' F U2 R2 U2 F' R' U' R' U2 R
C #5 R F' U' F' U2 F' U' R2 U' R U'
C Ex#1 R' F' R U2 R' U' F' U' F U' F
C Ex#2 U F R U2 R U2 R2 U' R U2 R'
D #1 R' U' R2 U R' F U' F2 U F R2
D #2 U R' U2 R2 U' R2 F' R' U' R2 U2
D #3 U2 R' F R2 U' F' U' R2 F R U2
D #4 R F' U2 R F' U' R2 F U2 R2 U'
D #5 U R F U2 F R2 U2 R U2 R' U
D Ex#1 R' U R U2 F' R' U2 R' U2 F U
D Ex#2 U R U' F' R2 F U2 R F U' R2
E #1 R' U R U' R' F' U' R2 U2 R2 F
E #2 R' F' U' R2 U2 F' R2 F' U2 F U'
E #3 U2 R U2 R2 F U' F U R' F R2
E #4 R U' F' U' R' U2 R' F U' F' U'
E #5 U R' F U F R' U R' U2 R U
E Ex#1 R2 U R U2 R' U' F U' F U' R
E Ex#2 R' F R U R U2 R2 U2 F' U R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' F U' R2 F R U R U2 R'
A #2 U R' U2 R U' R' U' F2 U' R U
A #3 R' U2 F2 U' F U2 R U R' U2 R
A #4 U' R2 U' F U F R U2 R' U' R2
A #5 U R U' F' R2 U R U R' F2 R
A Ex#1 U' R U' R' U2 R' U F' U F R2
A Ex#2 R' U' R' U' F R2 U2 R' U' R U'
B #1 U' R' U2 F U' R U R' U' R2 U2
B #2 U R U2 R2 U' F' U' R' U' R2 F'
B #3 R U' R' U' F' R U2 R' F R2 U'
B #4 R U' R' F R U' R F U' F U'
B #5 U' R U2 F2 U' R U R' U R U'
B Ex#1 R F2 R2 U' R2 U' F R U R' F'
B Ex#2 U R U2 R U' R2 F U F R U'
C #1 R U' F' R' U2 R' U' F' U' F2 U'
C #2 R2 U' F' U2 R2 F R U' R' F U2
C #3 R' F U2 R U' R2 U' R2 F R2 U'
C #4 U R U2 F' R2 U' R U' R U' R2
C #5 R' F2 U' F U' F R2 U' R2 F' R2
C Ex#1 F U' F' U2 F U' R U2 R U2 R2
C Ex#2 R' F U' R U' R' U' R U2 R' F2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R2 F R' F U2 F U2 R U2 R'
A #2 U2 F' R U' R' F U2 R2 U2 R U'
A #3 U R F2 R2 U2 R' U R' U' R2 U2
A #4 R' F U' R2 U2 F' U2 R' U R' U'
A #5 R' F R2 U' F U2 R' U2 R' U' F
A Ex#1 R U' R2 U2 R U R U' R2 F' U'
A Ex#2 U' R' F2 U' R2 U' R' U2 R2 U' R
  4x4x4 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' L2 B' U' F' L' B F' D R2 D2 B R2 B D2 L2 D2 U2 B2 Rw2 D L Fw2 Uw2 L U F2 U2 Rw2 D' F2 B D2 Rw2 R2 Fw' D2 Rw' D' B' Uw L2 F2 Rw'
A #2 D R2 F2 U B2 U R2 D B2 U2 R' B' D B' U D' L' U' B Rw2 Fw2 Rw2 L' B' Rw2 B Rw2 R' B L2 Fw2 R Uw' R2 D' U Fw2 L' Fw Uw D2 B Uw Rw R2
A #3 F2 B2 L' D2 L U2 L' B2 D2 F U' B2 R' L F' U2 R2 F2 D' Uw2 B' L2 Fw2 F U' B' D Fw2 Uw2 U' B Rw U2 Fw2 L' Uw D' L' B Rw' F B R2
A #4 L2 F2 U2 R' B2 L' F2 B2 R U' R2 U2 B D' B2 D F' R2 F2 Fw2 R' L2 Uw2 B' Rw2 B' R Fw2 B' R U2 D2 Uw' Fw2 R U B' Rw B' Rw2 Uw2 Fw U2 Rw2
A #5 B2 R2 F2 U2 B2 U F2 U' R2 B' U B' D' F U2 L' F2 R' B Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 B' U D B Uw2 D' Rw2 D2 B U Rw D2 B' Rw F' L Fw2 R' Uw Rw' D Fw'
A Ex#1 B' D2 R' U' B D' B2 F' R' F' R2 B U2 D2 F' D2 B2 L2 F' Fw2 L2 Uw2 F D' Rw2 B U2 B' F' U D Rw' Fw2 F' D F2 Rw2 Fw Rw' B2 Rw Uw L' Fw2
A Ex#2 B' U2 R2 L U2 L2 U2 F D' F D2 L2 F D2 F' U2 B R2 B' Fw2 Rw2 U' F' U2 R2 B' R2 Uw2 B U2 F2 Rw Uw2 F' Rw Fw2 Uw' U' Rw L U Fw' Uw' U
B #1 L' U D R2 U' B' R' L' U B' U L2 B2 D2 L2 B2 U2 L2 U L2 Fw2 Uw2 L' Uw2 Rw2 F L' B2 Rw2 D2 F Rw2 Uw F' Rw2 U' B2 D Rw' Fw' B2 Uw' U' D Rw'
B #2 L' B2 R F2 L U2 L2 B2 U2 R' D2 B D F D2 L D2 F R' B2 U Fw2 Uw2 B U' F2 B2 D2 Fw2 U' Fw2 Rw L' F2 U B Rw' F Fw' R D' Rw Uw F'
B #3 D2 B2 U' R2 D F2 U B2 U' D2 L2 F L D L' U B2 L2 U' D' Rw2 U F' Uw2 U' B D Fw2 B' U' F' Uw2 Rw L' U' R2 U2 Uw R2 Fw' Rw R2 U Fw' Uw'
B #4 L U2 R D L2 B U D' R' F' B2 R2 D2 F2 R' D2 F2 U2 R2 Uw2 B D' U2 R2 B' Uw2 B' L2 Fw2 D2 L2 Rw Uw2 U Rw' B' R U' L2 Uw Fw D2 R'
B #5 D' B2 U2 L2 B2 L2 F2 U2 L2 U' R U2 R' B' U' R' F' U' R F' Uw2 Fw2 D' Rw2 R2 Fw2 D' F D Fw2 F' D F' Rw' R' Uw2 U L Fw' Rw' L' B2 Uw' D2
B Ex#1 B2 R2 F' R2 D2 U2 F' R2 L2 B2 R2 U R B D' R2 F R' L D R' Uw2 Rw2 R' B2 U2 L' Uw2 B L2 B2 L' B Uw' B R' U2 Fw2 B2 L' Rw' Fw B' D R'
B Ex#2 D2 L2 F2 R F2 D2 L' F2 B2 R2 U2 D' L D2 F U' L' D' L R D' Uw2 F R2 L B' Uw2 R' F2 L2 Uw2 U2 F' L2 Uw F' Rw2 L' Uw' Rw U2 Rw' U2 Rw2 Fw L'
C #1 U' B' F2 R U' R2 B2 R F2 R B' U2 B' D2 R2 D2 R2 B' Rw2 Uw2 D B' L2 Fw2 U' B Uw2 Rw2 U B2 D Rw' B2 Uw2 D2 Fw D Rw2 R Uw B2 Uw L
C #2 B R2 F' D2 F R2 D2 F' L2 D2 U2 L D2 L2 B' L' D' U2 L' B' Uw2 Rw2 R' Fw2 D2 R2 F Uw2 Fw2 L D2 F' Uw Fw2 U2 L' F2 R2 Fw U' Rw' B D L2 Fw2
C #3 U2 R2 F2 R2 F' D2 F' D2 L' D2 F2 L B L' F' U' L U B Fw2 Rw2 F U' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 D F2 R2 F' Uw2 Rw R' B2 Fw L2 Uw2 R Uw Rw2 R' F2
C #4 R2 B2 D2 R2 F2 L' U2 R B2 F D2 R' B' L2 D2 F R B2 U B' Rw2 B2 D' Rw2 R2 Fw2 R U' D' L' Fw2 U L2 Fw' U' F R2 Uw' Fw2 B Rw Fw B L'
C #5 B' D2 R2 L2 D2 F' U2 B2 U' F R' D' L U2 R' L2 B2 R2 L2 Fw2 Rw2 B' L' B2 Rw2 B' Uw2 F' L R2 Fw2 Uw' B' U' R' F Uw' U' Rw' U Fw Rw' Uw2 Fw' L'
C Ex#1 D2 B2 L' D2 R' U2 L' D2 F2 L2 D B R' L' B2 D F2 U' F B Fw2 R U' F2 Uw2 L2 Fw2 Uw2 R U' L2 F2 R Fw' L F2 U' Fw2 L2 Uw D Fw' U' Rw2 Fw2
C Ex#2 L2 F2 U2 F U2 F' L2 F2 D2 L' D' U F D' R2 U2 B' R' U2 Uw2 F D2 Rw2 D' R2 Fw2 R2 U Rw2 Uw2 D U Rw' U2 Rw2 L' Fw' D2 Rw Uw' U' Fw2 B2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B' U' R F D F2 R' U2 R' B2 L2 U2 R2 B D2 R2 L2 F' B2 Uw2 Fw2 D' R2 F2 R' D2 Fw2 D B2 Uw2 R Fw' B' Uw2 R' Fw' Rw2 L D F2 Rw' Fw Uw2 D
A #2 U2 F' R2 B' U2 L2 F' U2 B' U2 R D' B2 D' R B' F' D2 R D2 Rw2 B Rw2 L2 Fw2 F' D R2 B2 D' F' Rw2 B' Rw U' B' U' B' Uw' Rw2 Fw R' F' Uw L'
A #3 B R' L2 U2 B' U' B2 D U' B U2 L F2 L2 U2 L' B2 R' Rw2 Uw2 U' Rw2 F2 U2 F' Uw2 Rw2 R2 Fw2 Rw' D2 F2 R2 U B Uw' Fw' R B Uw' R Fw2
A #4 B D2 F' R' B' F U F' D B2 U2 F R2 B' L2 B L2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 B2 Uw2 D B Rw2 U2 B D F2 L2 U Rw B Rw2 D Uw' R F2 Rw Fw2 Rw' Fw2 D2
A #5 R2 U' D2 B2 R2 D' R2 F2 L2 U2 R' U F2 L F R2 U2 B2 D2 L Uw2 L' Fw2 U F2 R2 Uw2 D2 U L' Fw' D Fw B Rw2 B F2 Rw' Fw' B2 Uw' L'
A Ex#1 B2 D2 L U2 R2 U2 F2 D2 R U' L2 U2 B' R D2 R F' D L' D' Uw2 F D' Rw2 D' Rw2 D F L2 F Uw2 B2 Rw B2 Uw2 Rw2 D Fw Uw2 Rw B' Rw2 B' U D'
A Ex#2 U2 F2 L R2 D2 B2 D2 F B2 L U2 L2 B2 D2 R2 F D' B Rw2 Fw2 L F U2 R' L2 Fw2 D2 Rw2 L Fw2 R' U' F2 Uw' L2 Uw B Fw Rw Fw F2 R' Fw2 D2
  5x5x5 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U2 R L Bw Rw' D2 Rw2 L2 Bw2 B2 Fw2 R' L2 Uw' D Bw2 Uw2 B2 L Lw' D' B D' Fw Bw F2 Dw2 R' Bw2 R Uw' Rw2 Uw2 B2 Lw Fw2 Uw F' Fw2 B' Dw2 F2 Dw' D L' Lw U' Rw F Fw' B Dw Fw' L R2 Dw' Rw' D2 Uw
A #2 D' F Bw' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 U2 Lw2 Uw' R' B2 Dw' U L B Dw' Rw2 B' D2 Fw' D' Rw' L' Bw' F U' B2 R' Bw2 Uw D' Dw2 Fw2 F L2 Uw F' Dw2 Rw' Uw B' F Uw' Lw2 Uw' F Dw D2 Rw2 B R Rw2 Lw B L2 Rw2 U Rw Uw Fw'
A #3 D F' Uw2 Fw' Bw' B U2 Fw' R B' R' Bw2 Rw2 Uw Bw R2 D' Dw2 L2 Dw2 Uw U' D' F2 Dw B L2 Bw2 Dw2 Rw Dw2 D2 Fw' Rw Fw2 Rw2 L2 U2 Uw2 B2 L Bw2 U2 Fw Uw2 Rw' B Lw2 U' R' Bw2 B2 L Lw B2 Rw B2 L Uw' Rw'
A #4 Uw R' L Fw2 Dw Lw2 F2 Fw Bw2 Dw2 Bw' Lw2 U' L' D Bw' R2 U D' R2 L2 U B Uw' Bw R' Lw D Lw D Fw2 B' Rw' Lw2 R' Dw R Uw R L' Bw2 F2 Fw L2 Dw2 R2 D' Uw Bw R Bw Rw F2 D' Bw2 U2 B2 D' L Rw2
A #5 L' Lw2 Uw2 U' D' L2 D2 Lw L2 D Uw Lw2 Bw L F2 Dw' F' Bw U2 B' Rw' Lw R U' F2 D2 Rw L Uw2 L2 Uw' Fw B' Bw2 U' Rw2 U2 B2 R Fw' Lw2 D U2 Lw' Bw U2 F2 D2 L' Fw Rw2 Fw D Rw U L2 Rw Lw' Dw2 L'
A Ex#1 L' Bw' L2 Uw R B' R F U' Lw L2 D Rw2 R2 Lw L2 U' Dw2 Bw' D L' U R Bw Fw2 U Bw' Rw Dw2 U' Bw D2 U' F2 Lw2 Dw2 R' Fw B2 Dw Bw' Rw2 Bw2 Fw D' Dw' F2 Bw D' Uw U Lw' Bw' B' F2 U' R2 Fw2 L' Fw
A Ex#2 L D B' D Fw2 F Uw2 L2 B Dw' R' Rw' D L' Fw Rw' Uw Bw2 B R F Uw' U Dw' B Rw D L' Uw R Lw2 Bw2 L2 Lw B2 U L Lw2 F Dw2 U2 R Rw2 F' L F2 Lw2 F' Dw R' F' Uw' B' Lw2 R Bw2 Rw' D Uw B'
B #1 Bw Dw' Rw2 L' F2 Dw2 U' L U Uw R2 L Dw' Fw2 U Lw Rw' B2 D' Rw' D' B F' D R Dw' U' Rw Lw' B Fw2 R Uw L Uw Bw D2 Fw Bw2 F' D Bw L2 Lw Fw Bw' F2 Dw' D2 Rw2 Lw' Dw U2 Bw F Rw Dw2 U2 Uw' R2
B #2 Lw Dw2 F' Dw Rw2 F Fw L' Dw R2 Lw F' U F' D B' D2 L' Rw Lw D Uw B' Dw R' L2 D2 B Lw' B' D' Rw2 U2 Dw' R' Lw' F' Fw' U2 Rw2 B' Lw U Fw2 U2 Uw D Lw' Rw' Dw' R' F2 U Rw2 B' F2 Dw2 Rw D' Bw
B #3 U' B2 U2 R' Uw Lw2 D2 Bw2 Dw2 Fw2 Lw2 B D2 R' Lw Uw' Bw' Lw U R' Rw B2 R Dw2 L Fw2 R2 Bw' Dw U B2 U2 Rw' U' D Dw' Lw' Rw D2 R L2 Dw L2 F' Rw2 F2 B' U' Dw R' Dw L' Dw' U Lw Rw' L2 R B2 U
B #4 F2 Fw B' Rw2 B D2 Fw2 R Fw U R D' Uw Rw' Uw' F R' Rw Uw2 Dw' U Rw2 Uw2 Lw2 Fw' L2 D' U Rw D' F2 R' Dw' L2 Fw2 L2 Rw Dw' D' Lw Dw' Fw' Uw2 D' B' Bw2 Dw' Rw' Fw' U Lw' Uw' L2 R' D2 Dw L B2 L' R'
B #5 D Bw' R' Dw' F L' B' D' Bw Rw2 Uw' Fw2 Bw R2 Bw R U' F' B2 L' B Rw Uw L' Rw Bw U F2 Lw' Uw' L D' Lw' Fw R L' Rw U L' Uw2 D F Rw' F L Dw B2 Fw2 F' Dw F' B Rw' L' B U Dw Bw2 Dw2 B
B Ex#1 Rw2 Bw Lw2 F' Bw Dw' Bw2 B' Uw2 Dw2 U2 Lw' R2 Uw2 Rw' F Bw' Fw2 Uw Rw' Uw' Bw' Rw U Lw Rw' B Uw' Rw D Dw' Bw Lw2 Fw2 F2 B2 Lw L2 D2 U Rw2 Fw2 D' Uw' Lw' Bw' F B' Uw2 R Dw2 Fw2 Rw2 B' F2 Bw' D2 R2 Bw B2
B Ex#2 Lw2 Uw2 L' R B R2 Lw Rw Dw2 U F2 Fw2 L' D' R' Uw Bw' U2 Bw' Uw2 D F' Rw D' L B U2 R Fw' Dw2 L B2 U F' B2 U' D' Dw Bw' U2 D L Rw2 Bw2 U' R U' Fw B2 F Dw2 Rw' B2 D R2 Lw2 U2 Uw' Fw2 Uw2
C #1 Bw U' Bw B' Lw' B' Lw R B' L2 U2 F' Dw Lw Dw2 Rw Fw2 Uw U2 L' B Rw U' Lw U' Uw2 Bw2 Fw' D F' Rw' Fw' R' Fw' Rw' Bw Lw Uw2 L' U2 R' Bw2 Dw2 F2 D2 Lw Bw' R D2 L2 U D R' L2 Rw2 Uw2 D U2 F2 L2
C #2 L' B D2 Lw' Dw' B Uw2 Bw' Dw2 Bw F2 U' F' B L2 D2 Lw2 D' B Uw Dw Bw' Rw Fw' Lw2 U' Lw2 Rw2 Bw F' Dw' Bw D' U2 Lw2 R2 B2 Rw' F' B' L2 B2 Uw Dw' U2 Bw2 U F' D' U2 Dw B' Dw' Lw2 Uw U' Fw B Rw' R2
C #3 Rw2 Dw2 Fw2 U' Uw' Bw2 Fw' Dw' Fw2 U' Fw L Bw D L2 B2 F2 R' B2 Dw2 B' Fw' Bw2 F' Uw2 Lw' Bw' U' Dw2 L B Rw B Bw2 Lw2 Rw F' Fw' Uw D B2 F2 Uw2 L2 Dw U Lw L' Rw' R Bw' D2 U2 Bw U Lw2 Dw' Lw2 F2 Lw2
C #4 F' U D2 L2 Uw B U' B U2 R L' Uw' F2 Fw Lw2 Rw' F2 U2 D' Rw2 R' Dw R' Lw Dw Uw R' Rw' D Uw2 U B L Uw' D' F2 Lw Rw' R2 Bw R' L' Uw2 U2 Rw' L' Uw2 R' L2 D2 Fw' U Fw Dw R' F' Lw2 L D2 Dw
C #5 D' B' U' F2 U' Rw' Uw' R F2 D2 Uw B' Lw2 F' Dw2 F Dw' Rw U2 L2 Fw' L2 D Rw' Dw2 U' B2 R2 F2 Bw2 Rw2 Bw F U2 Rw2 Bw2 Rw2 L' Lw2 F' Uw D' B' Bw Dw U2 Bw Lw U Dw2 Lw L2 Dw2 Fw2 D' Fw' B F2 Dw' Rw2
C Ex#1 B' R' U' Bw' R2 Dw2 F2 Lw2 L Rw Bw' Lw' Uw' Dw2 L2 R B Lw' B L2 Fw2 B2 Bw2 Rw' F Uw R' Fw L' Dw D' B' Rw Fw Uw D2 B Dw' Bw Fw2 U2 Rw D L U2 D R Bw2 R' D Lw2 Fw' B2 Lw Dw2 Uw U2 F2 Dw' U'
C Ex#2 U D2 Dw Bw' D Rw' R' Dw2 Fw' L2 Bw2 D U Bw2 R2 U L2 U B' Dw Rw' Fw2 Uw Lw U' Fw Rw' Dw2 Fw' Rw F2 L' Lw2 Rw Bw' B U L' U2 Lw2 F' Dw' F2 Lw' U Bw2 U' F2 Bw' R U' Fw' D2 R' U Bw2 Dw' L2 Rw D2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw2 B' Rw2 F2 Lw Rw' Dw' B Dw2 Fw2 R L' B' R F R D' Lw Uw2 Dw' B2 Bw2 Uw Bw2 Dw R2 F' Uw' Dw' Bw U2 Dw Rw2 Bw' Uw2 U' Lw' F' Dw2 B' Rw Uw2 B2 Rw' L Lw2 Bw' Uw' Fw' Rw L D Uw' B Fw' L B2 R D Rw'
A #2 Uw2 R' U Rw2 Dw2 Fw' L U2 D' B U Rw' F L2 Dw Uw' Rw' Lw F' U' Lw Dw' Bw2 L2 Lw' Fw Lw2 Bw' Fw2 R' Lw L2 Fw F' R' Rw2 Bw Fw2 L2 D2 F' Dw D' R' Dw2 U' Uw' D B' R2 B2 Dw D2 Rw L' Lw2 D Rw2 D B
A #3 F' Lw' D U' F L' Dw R D' Uw Dw B Fw2 Bw Lw B2 Lw2 Rw2 B2 Dw2 F' B' Fw U' Bw D' Uw' Dw U' Lw B2 F Bw' Uw F D Fw2 D2 U2 Dw Rw2 U' Uw F R Lw2 L2 Fw2 Bw' B D2 Rw2 R2 Uw2 U' F2 Bw' D2 Uw2 Lw2
A #4 Uw' B' Rw2 F' Uw2 Rw L Fw' B R2 L' Lw F' D2 Rw F2 D Rw' Bw2 Uw' Fw' Lw2 Uw' Fw U2 Bw Fw' Lw2 U' Fw' F2 L2 Rw' B Rw' Lw Fw2 L U' F Bw' Dw D R' Uw2 Bw2 L' Fw D2 F2 Bw D F' R2 L2 D' R' Fw' D' F
A #5 U Dw' Fw Lw' F B2 Lw2 U' Bw2 D2 Fw R2 F' Lw2 F B' L' F' Rw Dw2 Uw' B2 F' Dw' Fw Dw D2 Bw F2 Uw2 Dw' Bw2 F2 D R' Fw2 L' R2 Lw' F' Rw2 D' Bw' Dw Uw2 B' U Bw' F Lw2 R2 D2 R2 D Fw2 U2 Fw2 Lw2 D2 F
A Ex#1 L2 Bw2 Rw U' D' Rw' Lw2 B' F' Lw2 Bw2 R' B' R' L' F Lw2 L' Uw' Dw' Lw D' Bw Uw' U2 D Bw D2 R' Lw2 Fw' B Bw2 R D' R D' Rw' Uw2 Bw2 F2 U2 Rw Uw2 F B2 L2 Uw D2 F U D' Fw2 Uw2 Bw F2 Fw L2 Uw Dw'
A Ex#2 Uw Rw2 L U2 L F2 B L' U2 Lw' L' D' F' Bw2 B2 L' R2 Lw' Uw' B R2 Dw B' Rw D2 Uw U2 Dw2 L R' Rw' Bw2 Fw R L Fw L' Fw' U' Fw2 F Rw R U R Uw2 D' R' Uw L2 Dw2 F2 D2 F2 Rw Bw' Fw' Dw2 D' L'
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Fw Uw2 Dw2 Lw2 Fw R Bw 3Uw2 3Rw2 Bw Fw' Lw2 Rw R2 Uw' 3Rw U2 D2 3Uw' Lw' 3Fw F2 U Rw Uw2 B Lw 3Rw2 L Uw' F2 Bw U F D Dw 3Rw2 Bw 3Rw R Uw2 U 3Fw2 Fw2 B' 3Rw' Bw B' Fw F' U 3Rw' R' 3Uw F2 Uw Bw' Uw2 D2 U 3Fw' 3Uw Bw2 Fw B Lw F U 3Fw' Uw' R2 Bw 3Rw2 B2 U' Dw' 3Rw B' Dw2 3Uw2
A #2 3Rw2 Rw L' D Dw U' L2 Bw2 3Fw Lw2 Dw' Bw D' 3Uw2 B R Dw Bw Rw2 3Uw' L2 B' Fw2 Dw 3Rw 3Uw2 B2 Fw' 3Rw2 Uw' Rw R Fw2 R2 Rw' F2 Lw' B2 Bw D2 3Rw2 Rw2 Fw2 B Dw F' 3Fw2 3Rw' D' 3Uw' Dw R2 Dw' 3Fw2 Uw U' R 3Uw 3Fw L2 R2 Dw2 L' Dw Uw U' 3Fw 3Uw Lw L U2 Fw Uw 3Fw F 3Uw2 Dw R2 D Fw2
A #3 D L U' Uw' Rw B2 L2 D Uw2 Bw' U' D Fw Bw2 R D2 Fw' Uw' Lw 3Fw' Uw2 B2 Fw Lw2 D' 3Uw R 3Uw 3Rw2 R' L Dw 3Fw Rw2 Uw F R' B R2 Fw 3Rw' 3Fw2 Uw2 R' Fw 3Fw R L2 Lw Rw B 3Uw U' Dw L U' Dw2 Bw2 Dw U Lw2 Uw F' Lw Rw2 3Rw' D U R Rw2 Uw F' 3Fw2 Uw 3Rw' Lw' Fw R L2 Bw
A Ex#1 Rw 3Rw' R U' 3Fw' F' R' 3Uw2 Bw B Lw2 B' D2 U Bw' Uw Lw' Uw2 B2 Lw' D2 Dw2 Rw' F2 Bw 3Rw Rw Fw F' Bw2 3Uw' Uw D B Dw' B Rw' D2 B' R 3Uw' F2 Lw Bw' Uw Fw2 3Rw Fw L2 Dw2 F' 3Uw' D2 B2 Dw' D' Uw Fw' D2 3Fw' Dw D' Rw L B2 Dw' B U' L 3Fw2 Lw2 L2 Dw' D B2 Bw2 3Uw2 D' Uw2 3Fw2
A Ex#2 3Uw F L' F' D2 U' Rw' 3Uw F' 3Fw' R 3Uw2 B R' D' 3Fw2 Bw2 Lw' F2 3Fw' U' Uw' 3Fw' R2 Uw' Rw U 3Rw Fw 3Fw B2 D Uw Lw Dw Bw' 3Uw' F 3Fw2 Dw Lw2 L2 Rw2 U Fw D 3Rw Fw2 Bw 3Rw2 Bw 3Rw2 Uw' U 3Rw' Lw U2 Bw2 L' Fw D U2 B' R F' R2 3Fw2 Fw Lw R Dw2 3Fw' F Dw' Fw2 Rw D' R' L 3Uw
B #1 Fw' 3Uw2 L2 Lw Uw F2 3Uw' D' F2 3Fw' Bw2 L2 R Fw' Uw Fw 3Uw' D2 Bw2 Lw' Dw2 D Fw2 Uw2 3Fw' 3Uw' Fw2 R2 Rw' 3Fw' L' Bw2 Fw F2 3Rw Uw2 R2 D' 3Uw Dw L' Rw' 3Uw2 Uw2 F2 D F R' U' 3Fw' L2 F2 Dw' 3Uw Rw B' Rw 3Uw 3Rw F 3Rw2 3Fw2 L2 B' L' U2 D Bw R Uw' 3Fw2 D Uw' Bw' 3Fw' 3Uw2 Bw' 3Fw 3Rw Rw
B #2 D Bw' Uw2 Rw U' Rw2 3Rw2 L2 D2 L2 3Uw' B2 U' R D2 Bw Lw D 3Uw' L2 Rw F2 R2 Dw2 F' Fw' 3Fw2 Rw D L2 B' 3Rw2 Lw2 Fw2 Rw' L F' 3Fw2 Lw' Bw R Lw' Uw' B Bw2 3Rw2 L' Bw 3Fw R' Fw2 D2 3Fw2 Fw2 3Uw2 B' Uw2 F' Lw' Rw2 R' 3Rw2 D' U' Uw2 L Fw 3Fw' Lw2 Dw' B D' Fw' 3Fw Dw Lw D2 3Fw R Bw
B #3 Rw' F2 Bw2 Uw R' F2 U2 3Uw' Rw2 3Fw2 Rw' 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Uw' Lw U D 3Fw2 Uw2 Bw2 Fw' 3Fw 3Uw Uw2 Lw Rw 3Rw2 D' Lw' R Bw' Lw Bw2 R2 3Rw' L' B2 D Dw2 R2 Lw2 U D2 3Rw2 3Fw F2 3Uw' Dw' F 3Uw2 D F' U' Fw Lw Fw Uw 3Uw Fw' Uw Rw Bw' Dw2 R Rw2 3Rw2 Dw B2 Rw' 3Fw' U L2 Bw D' L2 D Lw U' F 3Uw
B Ex#1 Fw2 3Rw Rw2 U2 Fw 3Fw2 L D Dw' F' 3Fw' Dw B 3Rw L' B2 Uw' Dw' Fw' Uw2 Lw2 D Rw2 L Fw Lw2 B Bw Dw2 Uw2 3Fw D2 Dw2 R' 3Rw2 B' Bw 3Rw2 D' L' Uw2 3Rw U2 Lw2 3Rw2 F' D2 L' 3Fw Lw2 Dw' Uw L' R2 Bw2 L' D Bw Lw2 Uw R Fw' Bw' U L2 Rw' B' R2 Fw2 D2 U2 3Uw' Bw' Rw2 Lw' 3Fw F 3Rw' Dw' U
B Ex#2 3Rw' 3Uw2 Uw B Dw2 Uw' F 3Fw' R' F L2 R 3Rw Rw2 Dw' Rw2 L2 Lw' 3Uw2 3Fw' D2 Rw' L2 Bw2 F' Lw2 L2 U2 Fw L Rw Lw' 3Rw' 3Fw D Dw R2 Lw' Bw2 U2 3Rw Bw Dw2 R' Uw' Dw2 Fw2 3Uw2 D2 Rw Dw Uw2 R2 F Dw' Fw R2 U' 3Rw' D Rw' Lw D Lw Rw' Uw' Bw2 Rw' Uw2 Lw2 U2 3Uw2 Bw' R Fw2 L' Uw Rw2 Bw' Uw
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw2 3Uw' Bw Rw2 Dw2 L' Dw' 3Lw2 Fw Bw' Uw2 3Dw' 3Fw 3Dw2 Bw Rw' B' Dw' 3Bw' Rw Dw' Fw2 F2 3Rw' 3Uw' L2 F' Lw' 3Lw2 3Bw' Rw 3Lw2 3Bw' L2 Bw' R2 3Dw' Fw 3Lw2 B2 3Fw' 3Rw Dw2 Fw L 3Uw2 Bw' D2 3Dw Uw' Lw' 3Bw U2 3Fw' L2 B' Bw U' 3Lw2 3Uw Rw' R' Uw' U2 Lw2 3Dw' L U2 3Bw' D 3Rw' 3Lw B' R Lw2 3Bw R Uw2 3Bw 3Dw' 3Bw L2 3Lw' R2 D 3Rw2 F2 R 3Dw2 Fw 3Uw2 Uw2 D2 Bw2 F Uw Rw B' 3Dw Dw'
A #2 Rw 3Dw' Lw' Uw' 3Bw' Uw2 L' R D L F Lw' R F R' D' Uw2 Bw' D L 3Rw' Fw F Bw' 3Rw2 Fw Rw 3Bw F R' 3Dw2 Dw B Rw U' L D' Uw2 3Lw D 3Bw Fw' B' Lw 3Lw2 3Dw2 F2 3Uw2 3Rw' R2 U' 3Uw 3Lw2 3Rw2 Fw R' F' U2 D B' R2 Bw B2 Fw' 3Dw D2 Dw2 Lw2 Uw' U2 Rw2 R2 Lw2 3Dw' Uw2 3Fw 3Uw' Dw Uw D 3Fw' B' U' Uw2 Dw2 3Fw Lw 3Lw' 3Fw2 Fw2 Rw B' 3Dw2 D Bw Rw' 3Lw2 Lw' 3Fw2 Dw2
A #3 Dw2 3Rw' F Lw2 3Lw2 Rw' Uw2 3Lw' Uw' Fw' R' Fw L2 R2 F2 3Fw2 Dw2 3Uw L D2 3Lw' F L2 Uw' 3Fw 3Dw' 3Lw' L' 3Dw Dw' 3Fw Uw' F' 3Lw2 Dw Fw 3Rw Fw2 Dw2 3Lw' B 3Lw 3Fw 3Bw' Uw 3Uw2 3Bw F2 Bw' 3Fw 3Rw2 3Uw2 3Lw L2 Fw Bw2 L B 3Bw' Rw' Bw 3Lw Dw Uw Fw Rw Bw 3Rw U' 3Lw' Fw' 3Dw2 B2 3Lw2 U2 Bw2 Dw 3Fw B Uw2 3Rw B Uw L 3Fw Dw2 3Dw2 U2 3Uw' Bw2 U' 3Dw' Lw' R' 3Fw2 U' Uw' 3Bw' 3Lw' 3Fw'
A Ex#1 3Fw 3Dw' Rw Fw' 3Fw2 R Rw2 Uw Dw' Lw L2 Rw2 B2 Bw2 3Bw 3Fw Dw 3Uw2 D 3Fw Rw' 3Bw Bw2 B 3Fw' 3Uw F2 L' Dw2 3Uw' L2 3Dw 3Uw2 Rw U' D L 3Uw2 D2 Lw' Dw2 D' U R' 3Lw2 Rw 3Bw2 B Uw' Bw Dw2 U' R' Dw2 3Lw2 Dw Rw Fw2 3Lw2 Bw' L' Rw2 Uw' Dw' 3Bw2 Rw2 3Uw2 R 3Lw2 U' Dw2 R' F2 Lw B Lw' Rw' 3Dw Dw' B Bw' D' Rw2 F2 Lw' 3Uw 3Lw2 3Bw R2 Uw' Bw Fw2 3Uw2 Lw2 U' Rw F Uw 3Bw' D
A Ex#2 R' D2 B' R2 Bw D R2 U 3Fw' 3Dw Uw B' 3Bw Dw' 3Uw 3Rw2 3Fw2 Lw F' 3Rw2 B' L 3Rw' U2 3Rw Rw' Uw2 R2 Bw' L' Rw2 Dw2 3Lw2 D' Dw' Fw' Lw Dw' U' 3Rw' Fw2 3Bw' 3Fw' Rw' Bw D 3Lw2 Uw 3Rw' 3Dw 3Lw' Uw2 F2 Bw 3Fw' Rw' 3Dw' Fw2 B Rw 3Rw2 3Fw Fw2 U' 3Uw R 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Rw' 3Bw2 B' 3Lw' Dw U Uw' 3Lw L' Uw2 Rw' 3Fw2 L2 Dw Rw 3Lw 3Uw F2 B' 3Lw D Lw 3Dw' Rw' F 3Fw' Dw2 3Fw' 3Uw2 Fw' L B2
B #1 L 3Bw2 U' 3Uw F' 3Dw Uw' F2 3Lw2 Lw2 L 3Rw' B2 D' U' L2 F Bw Dw2 3Bw' Fw2 Dw2 L' 3Fw U Lw D' Dw' Fw 3Rw' Rw2 3Fw' B 3Lw' D2 3Uw 3Rw' R2 3Uw 3Fw Bw 3Lw' B' 3Dw Fw L2 Rw D' B D R' B' R Fw Bw' Uw Bw' Dw2 Lw' Bw' 3Uw2 Uw' Rw 3Fw Lw' Uw U' F' B2 Uw' B Bw Uw' 3Rw Rw2 Uw L 3Rw2 F B' U' 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Fw Dw' F Fw' R2 L 3Dw R2 3Rw 3Fw 3Rw' B2 3Uw Dw2 B F' Rw2
B #2 R2 3Fw' B2 Bw2 Fw2 D' R' D 3Uw' 3Lw' Lw2 3Uw' Rw Bw U2 3Lw' D' Dw2 B Lw2 R' L' 3Uw Uw2 3Dw D Rw 3Dw' F2 Fw2 3Fw2 B' R2 Lw2 3Rw2 L' Rw U 3Fw 3Uw Lw2 Fw2 Bw 3Dw 3Rw2 Uw2 3Bw L' Bw 3Rw2 U2 R' 3Bw' D' U2 Fw' L Lw 3Lw' B R Uw2 Lw Uw' 3Rw2 Dw' 3Bw2 D 3Bw Fw2 F R' 3Dw Fw Bw2 Uw2 U' 3Rw' Dw2 F 3Bw 3Dw' F D2 3Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 U F 3Dw 3Fw Lw2 U Uw' Bw' U2 B2 3Bw2 Fw 3Fw
B #3 D 3Bw2 3Lw Rw R Dw' L' 3Dw Uw' Rw2 D2 F R L2 U 3Bw' B' Dw2 R B2 3Uw' Uw2 Fw 3Rw2 Rw' 3Lw2 U2 Lw2 F2 Fw2 L2 3Fw' D2 L2 3Uw D2 3Bw2 R2 3Dw F2 3Dw Fw2 Bw D 3Fw' Bw Dw 3Lw2 3Bw' Uw2 B' 3Rw Fw 3Rw2 3Dw 3Lw' Dw 3Bw 3Rw Dw2 Lw Uw 3Fw 3Rw2 3Fw 3Dw U2 3Bw' B2 3Lw2 3Rw' Dw Rw' Dw' 3Dw2 U Rw 3Bw' Fw' 3Lw' Fw D Fw2 3Uw2 Lw 3Bw 3Fw2 3Dw' Uw Bw' Lw R' 3Rw' D Uw2 3Dw2 F2 Rw2 L2 F'
B Ex#1 U' 3Bw' 3Uw 3Rw' Uw2 D' 3Dw Dw 3Bw' 3Lw' 3Fw 3Uw2 L B' Bw2 L Fw Uw' Dw 3Uw R' B' R2 D' 3Bw D R' Lw 3Rw Rw' 3Bw 3Fw Lw Uw L2 Dw L' Uw2 R2 3Lw' Lw' Uw' 3Uw Dw U Rw 3Uw 3Dw D2 Fw2 U2 Lw' R2 Rw2 3Dw 3Fw' Lw' 3Rw U Uw Bw' 3Dw' F' U2 Lw' 3Bw2 Rw2 Uw Bw' D2 Uw2 3Uw 3Bw Rw2 3Uw 3Rw2 3Dw 3Lw U2 R' F2 3Bw' Bw2 Dw2 L' 3Rw Bw 3Bw2 B2 Rw2 Fw' D Uw' 3Rw2 Dw Fw2 3Fw' R Rw2 3Fw'
B Ex#2 Dw2 3Uw2 3Bw Fw 3Fw' B' Lw' Uw2 Rw' 3Fw2 Fw R' 3Uw2 Rw Fw 3Rw Bw Fw' 3Uw 3Lw2 3Uw 3Lw' L2 D2 Fw2 U' Bw2 Fw' Rw2 Fw Bw' Dw2 Lw' B 3Lw U' Lw' Bw2 Fw2 F2 Dw Rw D2 U2 Lw2 Fw Bw D 3Bw' Fw' R2 Uw2 Lw' 3Lw2 B2 Lw2 Bw2 B' Dw2 U' 3Fw F D U2 Dw2 Fw F Dw2 Bw2 L2 3Dw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 Uw2 Bw2 U' 3Dw D 3Fw2 D2 3Dw2 U Uw' Dw2 Lw 3Uw2 F' Bw2 Dw R2 3Rw2 L2 Dw2 Uw Lw2 3Bw' F' 3Fw 3Lw 3Bw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B2 F2 D' B2 F2 U L' B2 D' R' F R2 D B' L U' B2 D' Rw2
A #2 B2 L2 U2 L D2 R2 B2 U2 B2 F' U2 F2 D' L U R2 U2 B U' F' Rw2
A #3 D F2 D R2 D' L2 U' B2 L2 U L' B2 L B2 F U' F U2 B L D2 Fw' Uw
A Ex#1 F2 D' F2 R2 U' R2 D2 B2 U2 B2 L2 F D2 U B' L B2 D2 U B2 D Rw
A Ex#2 R2 U' L2 R2 B2 D2 U' F2 U' F L' U' B L2 R2 U' B2 R2 B' L' D2 Rw' Uw2
B #1 D2 B2 D U2 B2 L2 R2 D' R B' D2 L' R B' F2 R F U' L' D Rw'
B #2 B2 D2 F2 D2 U L2 R2 B2 U' R B F' R2 B L' R U' R F' D' Rw Uw
B #3 U F2 L2 R2 U' B2 L2 B' F' L' D2 U' B R2 U L2 U L' R' Fw Uw2
B Ex#1 F' L2 B D2 L2 F2 R2 B U2 L D R2 D' L2 F D B D U Rw2
B Ex#2 B' U2 B2 D2 U2 B' U2 B U' B2 U B U' B F L' F' R2 F Rw' Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L2 F U2 B L2 D2 F L D L' U L F' U F2 U2 F2 L2 Fw'
A #2 B2 L2 F2 R2 F D2 B R2 B' U B' U' R' B D2 U' F' L F2 U2 Rw Uw'
A #3 R2 F' D2 F2 R2 B R2 B D2 R' B' L2 R2 D' R2 F' D F' D' Rw2
A Ex#1 D2 B2 D2 B U2 F' U2 F' L' B F2 L B2 U B' U' B' L' R Uw'
A Ex#2 F R2 F' D2 B' R2 B' F' L' B L2 B D' F' R U2 R' F' R' Uw2
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F D2 L' F2 L U2 R2 D2 U2 R' B2 U2 F D' F L R D2 U B' F' D' R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F R2 B2 U2 L2 B2 U F2 U B2 U' B' U B2 D2 B L F' R' B' D B2 R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F U2 R2 D2 R' B2 D2 B2 R' U L' D' B' L' U' R2 F D L B2 R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' D B R' F' D' B' L' B2 R2 B D2 F R2 F L2 U2 B
A #2 U2 B R' F' B2 D' L2 U' R' U' F2 B' R2 F' U2 F' L2 U2 R2 U2
A #3 R2 B' L2 F' U2 L2 R2 B2 D2 R D U' R' D L U L' D
A #4 D' F2 L B2 D F2 L F2 B' R' D' R2 D' R2 D' L2 D' B2 U' B2
A #5 D2 B2 L2 F' L2 D2 U2 F R2 D2 R' U2 B U2 B2 F D L R' F'
A Ex#1 F2 U2 L2 B2 R' D2 U2 B2 F2 R2 B U' B F D' L B' F' R' F' R2
A Ex#2 D2 F L2 R2 F' U2 R2 F' U2 R2 U B L2 B2 D F' U' R' U2
B #1 L2 F U2 L2 B U2 B L2 B2 U F' L B L F2 U' L' R' B' U
B #2 R2 D2 U2 R2 B R2 F' D2 F D' L' B L U R' B' L B' R2 F
B #3 B2 U L B U2 D' R' L' B U F2 D L2 B2 D' F2 U D
B #4 L2 D L2 U2 B2 R B U' F U D2 L2 F2 L B2 R' F2 U2 B2
B #5 B2 U' L2 U' F2 L2 R2 U2 B2 R D2 U' B F' L2 D2 U F L B2
B Ex#1 U2 R' D2 L' U2 R2 B2 L B2 D2 R U' L' B' R U' L2 R' D'
B Ex#2 B' L2 D2 R2 F' R2 B2 L2 B2 U L2 U' R B2 F' L' D' F2 L R
C #1 U D2 B2 D' L2 F' D2 F' D L F2 B2 U2 R2 F2 D R2
C #2 B2 U2 F D2 F' U2 B' D2 F2 R U' L2 R' U F L2 U L' R2 U'
C #3 D R2 D2 R2 D L2 D' B2 F' U2 R D F R2 F' R' B2 F'
C #4 F L2 D2 B D2 L U B' R F' D2 L2 U2 R2 F' R2 D2 F' R2 F'
C #5 D' U R2 U F2 D2 U' L' B U2 R B L B L2 B2 U2 F'
C Ex#1 U2 L2 F2 R' D2 F2 L' B2 D2 R2 U' B2 U2 L' F D B2 L2 R2 F'
C Ex#2 F B' R' L' B U' B R2 D2 F' U B2 U2 D2 L U2 L2 U2 B2
D #1 L' U2 L F2 R U2 B2 U2 F2 R F2 D F2 L F R' D L R2 D
D #2 R' B2 D2 L' D2 L F2 L2 F D' B' L' F D L' B' R2 D' L'
D #3 B2 R F2 R D2 R' D2 F2 L2 F2 U R' B2 F' U' L' B U F' L'
D #4 L2 D R2 U L2 F2 L2 B2 D U2 B F D L' R D2 U' B R B' L'
D #5 D' R2 F2 D' B2 D2 B2 D2 L' B R' B U' L R B2 R D B2
D Ex#1 D' F' U2 L2 U2 F' R' D2 L D2 B' L2 U2 R2 B2 U' D2 R2 U'
D Ex#2 B D' F L U B2 R F' U L2 D' B' R2 L2 D2 F' B U2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L B2 L F2 L U2 F2 U' L U L2 D2 B' D' L2 U B2 L2
A #2 U2 F U2 R2 B' L2 B2 U2 F R2 F2 R D R2 U' F U R' U B
A #3 B' D2 B R2 D2 F2 R2 B' R' D B F' L U' B U2 L R U2
A #4 B R U' L' B2 U L D2 R F D B2 D2 F' L2 F2 R2 U2 B
A #5 D' L2 B' L2 U L' B2 D L U B2 L2 U2 D2 R' B2 L' U2 B2
A Ex#1 R U2 R' F2 R' U2 L F2 L2 U2 R2 F' U' F L2 R F R2 F2 U2
A Ex#2 L D2 L' D2 R' B2 R' F2 D2 U F' R D U2 B2 R' U F' D2
B #1 D' R B2 D R2 B' D' L2 B2 L' B R2 F' B' R2 U2 B' D2 F' D2
B #2 L F2 B2 D F' L D R D2 B L' B2 U2 L2 B2 L F2 R U2 R2
B #3 D2 B2 U' B2 U' L2 D2 U' B L' B R F L R' B R F'
B #4 U' B' L' F B U2 D F' R F2 B D2 B2 L2 U L2 U' D' B2
B #5 R2 B2 L F B' L B U' L2 B' R D2 R2 L' U2 B2 R2 L D2
B Ex#1 B' U R2 B' L2 U R2 L D' L2 D' R F2 B2 U2 R2 L2 F2 L'
B Ex#2 R' B2 D2 B2 U2 L U2 B2 L' U' B' D' F D' U2 R F' R U L
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F' R2 B D2 F' R2 U2 L2 B2 U' L' D L' D2 L' B2 R F' D'
A #2 B2 D2 F2 L' B2 R' U2 R2 F2 U2 F' L2 R F' D U' F' U2 F2 L2
A #3 L2 F U D R B U' D L2 F U2 F2 U' L2 D' L2 U2 B2 D
A #4 U2 F2 L2 D B2 L2 U2 B L F2 R' D B R2 D B' U F2
A #5 L' B U2 F R' U D L' F L' F' L2 F D2 R2 D2 L2 B' L2 F'
A Ex#1 B2 D2 F2 U R2 B2 U F D' U2 R F R' D2 B2 R U L U
A Ex#2 F2 D' R2 F2 U2 F2 U B2 L B2 F2 U' L F2 L' B D' U L'
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' F' R2 B' R2 D2 L2 U2 R B2 F' U' F2 L D' R2 D2 B2
A #2 L2 U R2 U L2 F2 R2 D' R2 F2 R' F' U' R' F2 L' D' B' U' B
A #3 R' L U D' F' B' D F2 R U2 D B2 U2 F' L2 F R2 B2 U2
A #4 D2 R U2 B R L2 B2 L F D' R' F2 U2 D' F2 L2 U R2 D' B2
A #5 R2 D2 R' B2 D2 U2 L D2 L' D F R' D2 R2 B' L2 R2 F2 U2
A Ex#1 D2 L' B2 D2 U2 R2 F2 D2 B2 F U2 F2 U F L2 R B' R2 B U'
A Ex#2 B' L2 D' F R B L F' U B' L U2 F' B' D2 B D2 L2 B
  Rubik's Clock   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1+ DR5+ DL1+ UL2+ U1+ R4+ D3+ L3- ALL4- y2 U4- R0+ D4- L1- ALL2+ UR DR
A #2 UR2- DR3+ DL4- UL3+ U1- R4- D3- L4- ALL4- y2 U4- R5- D5- L0+ ALL4+ DL
A #3 UR2+ DR4- DL4+ UL3- U4- R5- D1- L5+ ALL6+ y2 U3- R4+ D5- L1- ALL5- UR DL UL
A #4 UR1+ DR5+ DL6+ UL0+ U6+ R5+ D0+ L0+ ALL4- y2 U2+ R6+ D3+ L6+ ALL1+ UR DL UL
A #5 UR4- DR1+ DL4- UL6+ U2+ R5- D3- L4+ ALL2+ y2 U0+ R6+ D5- L1+ ALL4- DL
A Ex#1 UR1+ DR5- DL3+ UL1- U1+ R4+ D2- L5+ ALL3- y2 U3+ R4+ D0+ L5+ ALL4+ UR DR DL
A Ex#2 UR2+ DR3+ DL5- UL2- U4+ R1+ D6+ L5+ ALL4+ y2 U1+ R2+ D4- L0+ ALL2- DL UL
B #1 UR2- DR4+ DL5- UL5+ U1+ R0+ D0+ L6+ ALL6+ y2 U2+ R2- D0+ L4+ ALL6+ DR DL UL
B #2 UR3- DR0+ DL4+ UL3- U3- R1- D1+ L2- ALL5+ y2 U3- R2- D2- L2- ALL4- DR
B #3 UR4+ DR2- DL1+ UL3- U4+ R5+ D4- L5+ ALL3+ y2 U3+ R1- D3- L4+ ALL3- DR DL
B #4 UR2- DR1- DL1- UL0+ U1- R6+ D3+ L6+ ALL2+ y2 U5- R4+ D6+ L1+ ALL3- DL
B #5 UR4+ DR3+ DL0+ UL4+ U2- R4+ D5- L5- ALL4+ y2 U3+ R4+ D1- L3+ ALL1- UR DR UL
B Ex#1 UR2- DR5+ DL6+ UL5+ U2+ R5+ D0+ L5- ALL0+ y2 U3+ R2+ D3+ L1+ ALL0+ UR DR UL
B Ex#2 UR6+ DR2+ DL5- UL1- U4- R2- D1- L5- ALL5+ y2 U3- R2- D0+ L5- ALL3+ DR
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4- DR3- DL6+ UL5- U3+ R3+ D1+ L3- ALL0+ y2 U3- R1+ D1+ L3- ALL5+ DL
A #2 UR5- DR0+ DL2+ UL1+ U3+ R4+ D3+ L5+ ALL2+ y2 U5+ R1- D3+ L2- ALL2+ UR DR DL UL
A #3 UR2+ DR0+ DL5- UL0+ U6+ R2- D2- L3+ ALL5- y2 U0+ R5+ D4- L3+ ALL3+ DR
A #4 UR0+ DR4+ DL2- UL1+ U5+ R3+ D4+ L2- ALL6+ y2 U6+ R2- D1+ L5+ ALL5- DR DL
A #5 UR1- DR2- DL2- UL3- U1- R5- D1- L0+ ALL6+ y2 U2+ R2+ D0+ L6+ ALL1+ UR UL
A Ex#1 UR5+ DR5- DL0+ UL3- U1+ R6+ D5+ L6+ ALL6+ y2 U6+ R5- D4- L3- ALL3+ UR DR UL
A Ex#2 UR6+ DR6+ DL4+ UL1- U2+ R1- D0+ L5+ ALL4+ y2 U4- R3- D3+ L3- ALL1+
  Megaminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #4 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #3 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #4 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #5 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
C #1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
C #2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
C #3 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
C #4 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
C #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
C Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
C Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R' L' U B' L' U L U' B L' u' l'
A #2 L' B U L U' L R' L' U B' R' u' l r b'
A #3 B L R L' U B U L' B R U' b
A #4 U R' U B L R' B L U' B' R u' l' r b'
A #5 B' U R L U' B' R B U L R' u' l' r'
A Ex#1 B L' R U R' B' U L U' B' U' r
A Ex#2 U' R U R U' L' U' L U' L' U l r b'
B #1 U' B R' L' R L' B U' B R' U u' l' r' b'
B #2 U B L R' L' U L U' B' L U u r
B #3 R U B R' B' L' B L' U R L' u' l' r b'
B #4 U B' L B' R' U' R B' U' B' R' u l' r b'
B #5 L' B' R L' U' B R' U L' U B' u l' r b'
B Ex#1 B R U R' U L' B U' L B' L u l r
B Ex#2 U' R B' L U' R' U' R' L' U R' u l r b
C #1 B' L' B U R U L B L' U L l' r b'
C #2 L R L' U L R' B U R' U R' u' l r
C #3 U R' U' L R' B U' B U L B' u l b'
C #4 B R L' U B' U L U L' U L u l r' b
C #5 B R' U R' L B L B U' R U l' b'
C Ex#1 L B' U' L' U L' B U L B' L' u' l' r'
C Ex#2 U L' B U R L' R U B L' U u' l' r b'
D #1 U R' B U' B R' L' B' U' B' L u' r' b
D #2 B R' U L U' B L' U R L R' u' l' r b'
D #3 L' R' B U' B' L R' U L' R' L' l r b'
D #4 L B U R' B U' R' U' L B' R u l' r
D #5 R' U' R L B U' B L R' L B' u l r
D Ex#1 L' B' U R' L R' U B L R' U l r' b
D Ex#2 L' R' B' L' U' B U' B' U' B' U' u' l
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' L U' B R' U B' L U' L' U' l' r' b'
A #2 U L B' L U L B' R' U' B' L u' r b
A #3 B' U' B R L' U B R' U R B u' l' b'
A #4 R L R L B R' L R' B' R' L u l b'
A #5 R L B' L' R B U' L' R B L u l' b
A Ex#1 R' L' U' L' R' L' R B L U' B b
A Ex#2 U' B U' B' L' B R B U' B' U u r'
B #1 B' U' L' R B' R' U B U R' L' u l r' b
B #2 L' U' L' U L' U' R B' L B' L' u l' r b'
B #3 R' B R U' R B' R' L B' R U' u r b'
B #4 U R U L' R' U' R' B' U' B L' u l r'
B #5 R' U B' U L B' L B' R U' B l' r b
B Ex#1 L' U B U B' U B' U' B U' L' u' l' r' b
B Ex#2 L' B' L' B' L' R L' U' B' R U' l
C #1 R L' R U B U' L' B U B L' u l b'
C #2 B' U L' B' U' R L U R B' U u l' r' b'
C #3 U R' B R' L' B' R U' L R' L l' r' b'
C #4 R L' U R B' U B L' U' B R u l' b'
C #5 L R B L U' R L R B U' B u l' r' b'
C Ex#1 U' R B' L B L U R U B' L' u' l' r b
C Ex#2 R U B L B L B' U' B' R' L u' l' r
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B' R B' U' R' B U L B' R u l' r
A #2 L B' R' B L R U' B' R' L' U' u b
A #3 L U' L R' B L' B' R' U' R' B u'
A #4 U B' L' U' L' U' R' L R B R l' r b
A #5 R L U B' R' B' U' B U' B L' u' l' b
A Ex#1 U L B' L R' U R' L R' B' U u' b
A Ex#2 L' U L B' U' R L U L' U L' r' b
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R B R L' U L U' L' R L
A #2 U R L B' L' U' L' R' U R' U'
A #3 R B R' B' L U' L' U' R' U B'
A #4 U L U' R B L' B L' R' B' R
A #5 U L R' B' R' B U L U' B L
A Ex#1 B L R U' L U' R' U B L' U'
A Ex#2 L B' R L' U L B R B' L R'
B #1 L R B' U L B' R U' L' B' R
B #2 U L' R' L R L' U' R L U' R'
B #3 L B R B R' U B L U' L' U'
B #4 R L U R U R' L' B L' U' B'
B #5 B R U L R' L B' U B R' B
B Ex#1 R U L' R' B' R' U B L R U
B Ex#2 R B L B' R B U' L' B' R' L
C #1 U B L U B L' U' B R' U' R
C #2 B R U R' L' R B' R L U' L'
C #3 B R U B R U' B' R B' L U'
C #4 L R B L R' U R U L' R' B'
C #5 L R B R' U R B R L B R'
C Ex#1 B R U B' L' R L R U R' L'
C Ex#2 B U L U R U L R L' R L
D #1 L U L R' L R U B L U' L
D #2 B R U' L' R B R L' R U' B
D #3 B U B L' B' R' L R B' U' L
D #4 L R B L' U L' U' L' U L' R'
D #5 U R U R' L B' U L' R' L B'
D Ex#1 L B R U' L U' R B L' B' L'
D Ex#2 B L R' B' R L B R B R B
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B R U R' U' R L' R L' B
A #2 L B U B U L B' R' B U B
A #3 L R' U' L B L' B' L' R L' R'
A #4 B L B R' L' B U' L' R' L' U
A #5 R U R L' B L' U L U' R' U
A Ex#1 B L U L R L B U R' B' R
A Ex#2 B L U' L B' U R' L U' L' B
B #1 R B U B' U' R' B R B' R L
B #2 L B L' U B R' L U B R' U
B #3 B L' U' B R L' B U' L U L
B #4 R L R' U B' U R B' R' L' R'
B #5 L R L B' R L B' L' B R U
B Ex#1 L U R' L B U' L' U R U L
B Ex#2 U R B L' U' B' L B R U L'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U L B' R' B' U' R U L R'
A #2 L B U L B L B' U' L' B R
A #3 L B L' B' R' U' B U B' R U
A #4 B R L R U' R B R' L U' R'
A #5 R B R B' U' L B R U' L' R'
A Ex#1 U L' R B U' L R' L B R U
A Ex#2 R L R' L' U R B R' B' U R'
  Square-1   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (4,0) / (0,-3) / (2,-4) / (1,-5) / (-3,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-5) /
A #2 (0,2) / (6,0) / (-2,-2) / (-1,-1) / (-2,0) / (6,-3) / (1,-4) / (2,0) / (-1,-2) / (2,0) / (3,-1) / (-3,-3)
A #3 (-2,3) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (4,-5) / (0,-1) / (-2,0) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (-2,0)
A #4 (0,5) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (6,0) / (-2,-5) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (4,0) / (4,-3) / (-5,0) /
A #5 (1,0) / (5,2) / (4,4) / (-3,0) / (2,-4) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0)
A Ex#1 (4,-3) / (3,6) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (3,-3) / (3,-3) / (-1,0) /
A Ex#2 (0,-1) / (-2,1) / (2,5) / (-3,0) / (1,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (-4,0) / (-2,-2) / (4,-3) / (0,-2) / (0,-1)
B #1 (-2,3) / (-3,0) / (-4,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (6,-2) / (6,-2)
B #2 (1,0) / (-4,-4) / (1,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (1,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (6,0)
B #3 (4,3) / (2,5) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (-4,0) / (-5,0)
B #4 (-5,-3) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (3,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (6,-2) / (0,-4) / (-2,-4) /
B #5 (0,5) / (3,0) / (-3,3) / (0,-3) / (-2,-2) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-2,-1) / (0,-5) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-3)
B Ex#1 (3,-4) / (1,4) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (-5,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) /
B Ex#2 (0,2) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (3,0) / (3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-2,0) / (3,-3) / (6,0) / (-1,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-2)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (3,-4) / (-3,6) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (2,-4) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,-5) / (2,-4) / (0,-2)
A #2 (4,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-2,-4) / (2,-3) / (-5,0) / (-2,0)
A #3 (3,-4) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (-1,-1) / (3,-3) / (4,-3) / (3,0) / (3,-3) / (-5,-4) / (6,-2) /
A #4 (4,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (1,-4) / (2,0) / (-1,-4) / (-2,0) /
A #5 (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-5) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (4,0)
A Ex#1 (-5,0) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (-5,-4) / (-4,0) / (6,0)
A Ex#2 (-5,0) / (3,0) / (0,3) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (-3,-5) / (-2,0) /
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F' U2 B U2 R2 B' U F R' F2 B R F' R D F L2 Uw2 Rw2 B' Rw2 Fw2 D' F Rw2 F2 D2 U' Rw' U F' R2 U L2 Uw2 B Uw' L' Fw' R' F x2 y2
A #2 F U' L' F' D L2 U2 B2 R F' U' B2 D' F2 U R2 B2 U L2 B2 U Rw2 D R Uw2 B2 L' U Rw2 L U2 R' U' Fw' R Uw2 R' B2 U' Uw' Fw Uw' B2 Rw Uw' Fw y'
A #3 B2 R2 D2 U L2 U R2 B2 D' B2 L2 R' D' F L' B U R B2 R F' Uw2 B Rw2 D U F R2 Fw2 B' Rw2 D U' L B' Rw' R' Uw2 Fw' Uw' D Fw2 Rw' Fw' R2 D2 z' y'
A Ex#1 B2 L F2 L U2 L B2 U2 L' F2 L D F' U2 B' U' L' F' U R2 Fw2 D' B2 Uw2 Rw2 R D' F2 D Fw2 L Fw' Rw2 Fw' R' Fw F B' Uw' Fw' U' R2 U2 D z' y2
A Ex#2 F2 R L' F' U' R L' D L D2 R2 U2 B2 R' U2 F2 L U2 Uw2 Fw2 R B' Uw2 B2 L Uw2 D2 L F' L2 Uw' Fw2 Uw' L2 R B' U' R' Fw Uw U' B2 F' x' y2
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 Fw' Uw2 U B2 R2 U Rw' F U2 Lw2 R' Fw Lw2 D Bw L' Bw Fw2 F' L2 F' R' Dw L' R2 Fw2 R2 B2 U' B2 Lw' L' Uw Dw Bw2 L' D' Dw' B' Lw Uw Bw' Lw2 Fw F' L R' D' Dw' R2 Uw2 U2 Dw2 R Uw D Fw Lw 3Uw
A #2 U2 F2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 U2 F2 B' L Fw2 Lw2 F2 L2 B2 F' Uw' Bw' Lw Uw2 Bw B Rw2 B2 R Lw' Fw2 L Uw' Rw' D' Lw Uw2 Dw Bw' Dw' F Lw' Rw Fw Bw' Uw' Rw Fw F2 B' Lw' R2 Bw Lw' Rw' Bw U2 Fw2 Uw Bw D' Bw R Bw' U 3Rw
A #3 B' Rw2 F2 D R' U2 D' Bw2 D' U L U2 R U Fw' F2 L' Lw Uw' Rw' Bw' R Rw' Uw' L R Bw Dw2 Bw2 Fw2 L' Fw2 Bw' B' L2 Rw' B Dw' R2 L' B' R' U R Rw B2 Bw Uw Rw2 Lw' Fw2 Lw Bw' L' R2 Bw2 F L2 Lw' F2 3Rw 3Uw'
A Ex#1 Lw2 Fw2 Uw' Fw Rw Dw2 U Fw' B Uw2 R U' D Fw2 L2 F Dw2 B' U' R Fw2 Dw' Bw2 U L2 U' Lw' Fw2 D' Fw' L B' R2 U R2 U Lw2 Dw L2 Uw F2 Lw2 U' Lw F Dw' Fw' Rw2 B2 Uw2 U Dw B' F' Bw2 Uw L U2 F U2 3Rw 3Uw2
A Ex#2 D2 Fw Rw' B2 Fw' Rw2 D' Rw' Dw' Uw2 F Lw Rw D2 L' Lw2 Bw U2 F' Rw2 Bw2 Fw2 B2 L' B F2 Lw R Dw2 L Rw2 Dw2 Fw2 B' Dw Rw Dw2 Fw' R2 F Uw L' R2 Bw' Rw' Lw Uw2 Bw' Dw' Rw' U2 Bw2 Rw R' L D' Fw2 F' Bw' U2 3Fw'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L2 U2 F2 D' B2 U' B2 F2 L2 U B' U B L2 U2 B' R' F2 L2 B2 Rw2 Uw' D B2 D B2 R2 D' B2 U' B2 L2 R F' L' B R' D R' D2 L' R2 U' Fw B2 F L2 F' U2 L2 R2 B L B F2 U B' L2 U F L' D2 L' Fw' Uw D2 F2 D2 F2 R' U2 F2 L' B2 L2 D L B L2 F' L R2 F2 R' Fw' Uw' R2 B2 U' F2 D U R2 D' U B' L2 F' R2 D2 R F' R2 D R B2 Rw2 B U2 B' R2 B U2 F' L2 B2 D L2 F D' B' D' R D L2 B F' Rw2 Uw U2 F2 D2 F' U2 F L2 U2 L2 U F D2 F U2 L' F2 R' B D2 B' Rw U B2 L2 D R2 F2 R2 B2 D' U F' D2 L' B U' F2 D2 B2 L2 D R' Uw2 D2 B' D2 R2 B2 F' U2 F' D2 R2 D B L' U' L2 R' B2 U L U2 F' Rw' U2 F' L2 B D2 B' F2 U2 B' U' R' B' L D B2 D' R' D' L D' Fw' Uw B U2 B D2 U2 B R2 U2 L' B U F2 L2 R U' L' B L D2 Fw Uw U B2 R2 B2 R2 D' R2 U' B2 D U' B' F D' B D U L' D' R B2 Rw' R2 D2 L2 R2 F R2 B D2 F L2 D F D' R' U B2 F D' B' U2 Rw B2 D2 B2 F' U2 L2 B L2 B L B U' R' D R' D2 F2 D2 F2 L Fw Uw' U2 F D2 B R2 B R2 F' R U2 B D2 R F R2 U2 L' D R Fw' Uw D2 U2 R2 B U2 B U2 F2 R2 F2 D L' R F' D2 B' U' L2 B U2 Rw2 Uw' U2 L2 U2 R' U2 R' F2 U2 L' F2 U B R D U2 L2 F D2 R B' Rw2 Uw' D F2 R2 U R2 D' L2 B F2 U L F2 L B2 U2 B L' R' F' Rw' Uw B2 U L2 D2 F2 D2 U F2 L2 U2 B' L2 U L' B R' D B' F' L' R' Fw L2 F2 D U B2 U2 F2 R' B2 F' R2 D F2 R2 D L F2 L U Rw Uw' F R2 F2 D2 R2 U2 F L2 D2 L' U' B' L R D2 U' B R D B2 Rw' Uw' R B2 L2 B2 D B U R' F' U B2 D L2 D L2 F2 D' L2 U R U2 R' B2 D2 R2 U2 L' U2 R' D' U F D B L2 R2 F' L2 U2 Fw' Uw L2 U' L2 D F2 D' U2 B L B2 D L B D' R' U' B2 L' R' Uw2 U2 R2 B2 L2 B2 U' L2 D R2 U2 F' R' D2 B2 L2 F R' D' F2 U2 Rw' Uw' R2 D R2 F2 R2 U' F2 D B2 U2 B' D' L' F R' F' U B2 R' B F Rw2 Uw L' U2 R F2 L' D2 R B2 L2 D2 B' D' B2 U' F D L R' D' F' L' Fw' B L2 B U2 F2 U2 L2 F2 L2 R B' D2 U' R2 F2 L' D2 B' F2 R2 Fw Uw' B2 L2 F2 D L2 U B2 D' L2 D' F' R D' U2 B F2 R U2 B L' U' Fw' U2 F U2 R2 D2 F' U2 B' D' L B2 F' L' B U' F L2 F2 D Fw' Uw' L2 U L2 D' U' F2 R2 B2 F2 D' F D2 L B L2 U' B U F D Fw L' F2 L2 U2 F2 D2 F2 U' L2 D' L' R2 F2 R' U2 B2 F R' Fw' Uw B2 D L2 B2 D B2 D' B2 D2 F' U' L D B2 F' U2 R2 B' R B2 Rw' L' D2 L D2 L2 D2 U2 F2 R D B' L U' R2 B2 L' D' R2 D' Rw2 Uw2 B2 U' F2 D' B2 R2 D2 L2 U B' L2 U2 R2 F' D L' F2 U B' D2 Fw Uw F2 D R2 U R2 F2 U L2 D2 F' U' L' B2 L2 B2 R U' L' R' Uw U B2 D' F2 D2 F2 R2 D2 U' F2 L' B' U R D' U' F' U' R' D' L' Fw' Uw' B2 R2 U' F2 D2 U' R2 B2 R2 B2 U2 L' F L D R2 B D R2 U2 Rw Uw D' L2 F2 U B2 D L2 F2 U L2 R2 F' D R' F' D' B R2 B2 U' Fw' Uw' D2 B2 D U2 F2 U F2 R2 U L D2 U' F' L2 U' L U2 L B' D R' Uw' B2 L2 D2 F2 R' B2 R' F2 R D2 U B F2 R2 U L' U' B L R2 Fw' Uw' L2 F U2 B2 F' R2 D2 U2 B' F' R' F' U' L2 D B2 F U L2 D' D' F2 U L2 D B2 U L' B F R' B L' F U' F' L R2 U2 Rw' B2 R2 U L2 F2 L2 D' U' R' U2 B' R2 D' R' F R D' R2 Uw' B2 R2 D' U' L2 B2 U B' U2 F L' F U2 L' B' L' F2 U2 Rw B2 L2 D U' L2 B2 D B F L2 R U' L D2 L2 F U' B U' Rw Uw' R2 B2 L2 D' B2 U' L2 R2 B' D2 R F R2 U' L' D' F U R Fw' Uw' D2 L U2 R' B2 R B2 R B2 D R D2 L2 B F' D' B L' B2 D2 Fw Uw2 R2 U2 F2 R' U2 F2 R' U2 F2 L D2 U' F2 D' L F R B' U2 F' U Rw L B2 L B2 R2 U2 L2 D2 R2 D' B L2 D B U2 B' F' L' U Fw' U F2 U' L2 F2 D2 U' F' D2 R B D2 B R D2 F' L' D2 U2 Fw' Uw' R2 B2 U2 D R' L2 F B2 U' F2 L' B2 U2 R' F2 L2 U2 L' D2 F2 U F2 R2 D2 F2 D R2 B U B R' D' L F2 D2 B2 L F2 R2 Fw' Uw B2 R2 B F2 L2 B' R2 D2 U L U' R' U' L F U' B' L F2 Rw R2 U' B2 L2 F2 U2 F2 D R' U R2 D' L' B F2 D L' U2 F' D' Rw Uw2 L2 D2 B' F' U2 L2 F' U2 F2 D L F R' D' L F' U2 R2 F' D2 Rw
Adam Chodyniecki    Poland
Adam Chodyniecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 15.12   17.10   15.86 15.83 15.12 19.61 24.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 4.46   5.28   5.10 4.46 7.59 4.99 5.74
Pyraminx Second round 25 5.17   6.03   7.06 8.54 5.17 5.34 5.69
First round 28 5.06   6.44   5.95 5.06 7.01 6.35 8.27
Skewb Second round 29 5.83   7.25   5.83 8.63 6.46 12.23 6.66
First round 30 2.72   7.29   6.46 DNF 2.72 6.65 8.75
Adam Łyskawa    Poland
Adam Łyskawa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 11.73   13.77   11.73 DNF 14.03 12.69 14.60
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 2.90   3.60   2.90 3.19 6.13 3.77 3.83
First round 18 2.98   3.56   3.90 4.14 3.32 3.45 2.98
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 37.32   43.70   37.97 47.83 45.80 37.32 47.32
5x5x5 Cube First round 11 1:05.46   1:09.21   1:08.93 1:10.82 1:07.88 1:05.46 1:15.12
6x6x6 Cube Final 12 2:20.28   2:24.49   2:31.70 2:20.28 2:21.50
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 3:11.09   3:18.26   3:18.54 3:25.16 3:11.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 25 19.96   22.70   24.47 19.96 20.20 23.43 25.72
First round 19 17.80   19.89   20.14 17.80 18.02 24.62 21.51
Pyraminx Second round 30 5.54   6.93   8.27 8.27 6.58 5.94 5.54
First round 37 6.42   7.07   8.08 6.42 6.48 6.64 8.80
Skewb First round 34 5.33   7.84   8.58 8.28 9.01 6.65 5.33
Adam Polkowski    Poland
Adam Polkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 11.20   12.27   11.25 11.20 15.03 12.01 13.54
First round 47 10.30   12.19   11.75 15.07 13.19 11.64 10.30
Adrian Dębski    Poland
Adrian Dębski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 12.31   13.22   12.33 13.69 12.31 13.63 14.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 4.48   4.80   5.39 4.51 4.48 5.03 4.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 35.35   DNF   DNF 35.35 DNF
First round 3 24.44   DNF   DNF 24.44 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 42 21.34   26.99   30.02 27.00 24.27 21.34 29.70
Pyraminx First round 53 9.39   12.12   9.39 14.92 11.28 10.16 21.49
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 2:22.20     2:22.20 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 4:53.27   NR   DNF DNF 4:53.27
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 32/39 56:05     32/39 56:05
Adrian Walkowiak    Poland
Adrian Walkowiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 10.34   11.64   12.52 11.92 14.27 10.34 10.47
First round 25 9.55   10.41   9.55 10.08 10.92 10.23 11.06
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 3.38   5.38   6.56 5.76 3.38 6.90 3.82
First round 34 2.52   4.28   4.94 3.89 4.01 5.51 2.52
4x4x4 Cube First round 20 38.01   40.48   38.01 42.38 45.90 38.12 40.94
5x5x5 Cube First round 19 1:05.14   1:18.27   1:26.20 1:14.65 1:05.14 1:21.65 1:18.51
6x6x6 Cube Final 15 2:18.12   2:29.64   2:38.55 2:32.26 2:18.12
7x7x7 Cube Final 14 3:45.19   3:50.48   3:45.19 3:55.76 3:50.49
Megaminx Final 4 46.96   50.79   59.31 46.96 49.01 55.79 47.57
First round 4 49.88   53.23   57.08 53.00 53.82 49.88 52.88
Aleksander Arefiew    Poland
Aleksander Arefiew
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 10.46   11.87   11.10 11.84 16.20 10.46 12.67
First round 51 9.66   12.75   15.47 12.22 12.63 9.66 13.41
Pyraminx Second round 11 3.50   4.41   4.71 4.35 4.63 4.26 3.50
First round 21 5.08   5.86   5.08 8.81 6.82 5.12 5.63
Skewb First round 35 6.08   8.46   10.95 8.38 8.01 6.08 8.99
Amadeusz Kaniasty    Poland
Amadeusz Kaniasty
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 13.97   16.42   18.30 15.41 19.40 15.56 13.97
Antoni Deja    Poland
Antoni Deja
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 16.00   18.40   21.53 16.00 16.17 17.49 25.38
Artur Kristof    Poland
Artur Kristof
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 10.91   12.03   10.91 13.61 13.56 10.92 11.61
First round 37 9.93   11.34   11.05 11.56 13.51 11.41 9.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 16.30   19.37   19.03 21.59 17.57 21.52 16.30
First round 23 15.45   20.43   15.45 18.16 20.55 29.14 22.59
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 1:11.03   1:21.21   1:22.36 1:50.73 1:28.43 1:11.03 1:12.85
Megaminx First round 11 56.88   1:02.27   1:02.58 1:05.17 59.05 56.88 1:06.02
Błażej Chmielecki    Poland
Błażej Chmielecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 13.51   17.37   13.51 19.16 18.56 19.84 14.40
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 3.41   3.85   3.47 3.91 3.41 4.17 4.28
First round 15 2.32   3.36   3.86 3.70 2.32 3.73 2.64
Pyraminx Second round 22 4.54   5.82   7.79 6.12 5.51 4.54 5.83
First round 20 3.27   5.59   3.27 6.10 8.02 5.60 5.07
Cezary Mach    Poland
Cezary Mach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Skewb Second round 12 3.40   4.71   3.40 4.81 6.00 4.03 5.30
First round 15 3.98   4.93   5.81 4.32 4.67 6.29 3.98
Daniel Chudecki    Poland
Daniel Chudecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 11.88   14.02   18.26 12.86 16.36 11.88 12.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 3.74   5.22   5.68 10.04 5.30 4.69 3.74
5x5x5 Cube First round 31 1:27.86   1:36.69   DNF 1:42.96 1:27.86 1:32.20 1:34.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 5 48.83   DNF   DNF DNF 48.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 19.00   21.33   23.36 20.03 36.11 19.00 20.61
First round 32 18.49   23.10   18.49 21.99 28.94 19.22 28.08
Rubik's Clock Final 11 10.83   23.03   DNF 17.95 39.96 11.17 10.83
First round 11 11.65   13.17   13.56 14.10 11.65 12.20 13.76
Pyraminx First round 39 3.81   7.33   11.07 3.81 7.35 7.90 6.73
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 3:53.58     3:53.58 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 14/21 49:25     14/21 49:25
Daniel Wallin    Sweden
Daniel Wallin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.75   7.93   7.20 7.95 6.75 9.81 8.64
Second round 1 6.74   7.70   NR 8.32 6.74 7.10 8.73 7.67
First round 2 7.04   8.33   8.12 7.68 9.27 9.20 7.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.45   3.47   4.16 2.45 4.56 3.78 2.47
Second round 4 1.77   2.55   2.21 2.67 2.78 2.76 1.77
First round 3 1.53   2.07   2.46 1.77 1.98 1.53 7.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 30.13   32.07   32.38 38.45 31.09 32.73 30.13
First round 8 31.85   34.05   38.82 34.72 31.85 34.93 32.49
5x5x5 Cube First round 13 1:05.39   1:11.81   1:11.70 1:12.40 1:12.43 1:05.39 1:11.32
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 1:58.02   2:04.10   1:58.02 2:05.04 2:09.25
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:01.13   3:07.81   3:07.65 3:01.13 3:14.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 13.69   14.76   16.01 14.60 14.22 13.69 15.47
Second round 8 13.87   16.46   14.46 20.26 18.64 13.87 16.27
First round 11 15.95   17.11   17.42 17.28 20.14 16.63 15.95
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:01.54   1:08.59   1:18.36 1:09.16 1:08.25 1:01.54 1:08.37
Rubik's Clock Final 3 6.84   7.32   6.84 7.39 7.33 7.24 DNF
First round 3 6.47   8.19   6.47 8.22 DNF 8.73 7.61
Megaminx Final 5 48.17   52.77   48.17 56.20 1:01.09 50.75 51.35
First round 6 50.86   57.28   58.76 56.74 50.86 56.34 1:03.07
Pyraminx Second round 12 3.26   4.47   4.39 3.26 5.22 8.35 3.80
First round 9 3.10   4.34   3.10 5.02 5.11 4.33 3.67
Skewb Final 6 2.76   4.52   5.00 5.50 4.81 2.76 3.74
Second round 6 3.22   3.54   3.74 3.22 3.34 DNF 3.55
First round 3 3.23   3.63   3.30 3.23 12.96 4.03 3.56
Square-1 Final 1 8.29   9.45   DNF 8.29 8.74 10.23 9.38
First round 1 8.26   10.61   10.33 8.26 11.06 10.43 14.83
Dawid Bandosz    Poland
Dawid Bandosz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 12.77   19.54   19.60 23.83 17.17 21.85 12.77
Dominik Górny    Poland
Dominik Górny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 10.36   11.73   11.88 10.36 11.40 17.24 11.90
First round 52 10.14   12.86   12.17 10.14 15.87 13.04 13.37
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 3.23   3.76   3.65 DNF 4.31 3.23 3.33
First round 19 2.68   3.58   3.38 4.21 2.68 4.28 3.15
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 43 23.68   27.04   30.26 26.44 29.81 24.88 23.68
Pyraminx Final 3 2.13   3.18   3.37 3.32 2.13 3.20 3.01
Second round 2 2.39   3.31   2.65 3.56 2.39 4.71 3.71
First round 3 2.24   3.44   4.02 3.20 2.24 3.10 4.23
Skewb Second round 21 4.86   6.40   8.93 4.86 6.86 5.06 7.28
First round 19 3.75   5.38   7.07 6.40 3.75 3.97 5.78
Dominik Jakubowski    Poland
Dominik Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 12.65   14.00   13.36 13.84 15.89 14.79 12.65
Pyraminx Second round 15 3.91   5.12   3.91 6.36 4.05 5.48 5.82
First round 35 5.22   7.07   7.63 6.90 6.69 7.66 5.22
Dominik Kasprzak    Poland
Dominik Kasprzak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 28 49   DNF   DNF 49 DNF
Dominik Pankros    Poland
Dominik Pankros
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 9.03   10.41   10.31 9.78 11.15 DNF 9.03
First round 41 8.73   11.61   11.52 12.80 10.97 12.34 8.73
Filip Szostak    Poland
Filip Szostak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 12.82   16.41   15.44 17.52 18.01 12.82 16.28
Franciszek Fidos    Poland
Franciszek Fidos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 9.28   11.07   10.52 10.74 9.28 13.40 11.95
First round 34 9.47   11.16   11.11 11.38 9.47 16.96 10.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 3.25   5.34   5.98 3.25 5.81 4.49 5.72
4x4x4 Cube First round 37 49.38   56.50   1:00.60 1:02.11 49.38 57.12 51.79
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 44   DNF   44 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 38 23.51   24.15   23.65 23.51 24.31 24.50 24.52
Rubik's Clock Final 9 10.85   13.89   19.72 10.85 18.16 12.28 11.23
First round 9 11.12   11.97   11.12 11.68 11.96 12.28 12.99
Pyraminx First round 54 5.94   12.48   12.71 13.23 11.52 13.21 5.94
Skewb Second round 16 4.18   5.33   4.78 4.18 5.99 5.66 5.54
First round 22 4.35   6.13   DNF 5.72 5.01 4.35 7.67
Fryderyk Janiak    Poland
Fryderyk Janiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 13.58   16.83   13.58 19.18 16.06 19.94 15.26
Skewb First round 32 6.75   7.55   7.66 7.55 8.08 6.75 7.43
Gabriel Marczak    Poland
Gabriel Marczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 11.31   12.57   DNF 11.70 11.31 13.21 12.80
First round 33 9.91   10.88   9.91 11.56 10.84 11.19 10.60
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 3.73   4.73   5.01 5.41 3.73 5.47 3.76
First round 35 3.37   4.33   4.24 4.56 5.77 4.20 3.37
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 37.39   40.62   39.70 37.39 DNF 39.73 42.44
5x5x5 Cube First round 18 1:12.30   1:17.30   1:22.37 1:12.30 1:15.32 1:16.69 1:19.90
6x6x6 Cube Final 17 2:25.38   2:33.10   2:40.51 2:33.40 2:25.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 2:03.02   DNF   DNF 2:03.02 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 28   DNF   29 28 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 49 23.06   29.91   28.50 37.88 23.06 23.51 37.73
Rubik's Clock First round 18 14.59   DNF   15.40 DNF DNF 14.59 DNF
Megaminx First round 29 1:24.18   1:34.70   1:29.40 1:51.80 1:32.12 1:24.18 1:42.59
Square-1 Final 10 22.27   26.56   25.30 46.87 26.72 22.27 27.65
First round 12 19.68   27.05   28.43 19.68 38.05 23.96 28.75
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
Grzegorz Jałocha    Poland
Grzegorz Jałocha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 11.73   15.20   11.73 15.31 14.23 16.05 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 27.57   30.46   28.35 35.45 27.57
First round 2 24.10   27.19   28.53 24.10 28.94
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 30   DNF   DNF 30 DNS
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 5:15.22     DNF DNF 5:15.22
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 5:12.90     DNF DNF 5:12.90
Grzegorz Łuczyna    Poland
Grzegorz Łuczyna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 13.03   15.44   16.99 16.39 15.57 13.03 14.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 30   31.33   31 33 30
Pyraminx First round 50 8.38   9.61   8.86 10.38 12.27 9.60 8.38
Grzegorz Pacewicz    Poland
Grzegorz Pacewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 17.90   19.53   19.13 20.59 17.90 21.05 18.88
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 59.56   1:09.29   1:07.45 59.56 1:20.87
First round 6 54.35   DNF   DNF 54.35 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 38   39.33   38 42 38
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
Hubert Kwasigroch    Poland
Hubert Kwasigroch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 9.79   10.95   10.30 14.32 11.31 11.23 9.79
First round 12 8.95   9.73   8.95 9.80 15.24 10.06 9.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 3.67   4.57   4.67 8.51 4.32 3.67 4.72
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 33.57   41.87   40.80 42.05 42.77 48.93 33.57
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 52.52   1:01.53   59.82 1:00.61 52.52 1:15.11 1:04.15
First round 4 58.36   1:01.79   58.36 1:03.13 1:09.87 59.36 1:02.88
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 1:46.81   1:58.70   2:13.00 1:46.81 1:56.28
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 2:51.98   3:09.78   2:51.98 3:23.65 3:13.72
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 36   38.33   37 42 36
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 35 20.07   23.54   25.65 53.14 20.07 24.71 20.27
Megaminx First round 31 1:28.66   1:44.56   1:38.59 2:20.52 1:28.66 1:52.48 1:42.60
Pyraminx First round 43 6.12   7.75   7.45 6.12 6.32 9.47 11.04
Skewb First round 39 6.42   20.75   DNF 41.49 6.42 10.64 10.13
Square-1 First round 15 25.12   39.55   44.54 39.36 54.87 34.76 25.12
Ignacy Zagajewski    Poland
Ignacy Zagajewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 10.66   13.16   10.66 DNF 13.54 13.40 12.53
First round 49 10.31   12.40   10.31 12.89 12.73 11.58 20.78
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 2.39   3.06   2.39 4.04 3.42 2.99 2.76
First round 16 3.09   3.41   3.36 3.49 3.09 3.76 3.39
Pyraminx Second round 32 4.72   7.54   9.80 7.53 8.05 4.72 7.05
First round 19 4.36   5.29   6.08 7.47 4.70 4.36 5.10
Skewb Second round 26 4.18   7.08   9.02 4.18 8.47 5.45 7.31
First round 18 3.82   5.15   4.41 8.01 6.45 4.59 3.82
Igor Ośmiałowski    Poland
Igor Ośmiałowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 8.52   9.32   8.52 9.07 10.11 10.81 8.79
First round 17 8.08   9.95   9.93 8.08 10.38 11.14 9.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 3.48   4.81   6.16 6.46 3.56 4.70 3.48
4x4x4 Cube First round 34 42.65   48.09   45.07 51.25 50.10 42.65 49.09
5x5x5 Cube First round 25 1:16.35   1:26.70   1:29.61 1:16.35 1:26.45 1:35.64 1:24.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 12.95   16.05   15.98 16.73 15.43 17.80 12.95
Second round 7 13.99   15.43   15.42 15.04 15.84 15.96 13.99
First round 13 13.88   17.70   13.88 17.28 16.88 18.95 20.91
Megaminx First round 26 1:16.36   1:28.85   1:28.52 1:16.36 1:22.62 1:35.40 1:41.86
Jakub Kipa    Poland
Jakub Kipa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 7.29   8.90   8.19 8.79 7.29 10.52 9.71
Second round 8 8.07   8.79   11.14 8.07 8.52 9.09 8.75
First round 10 4.59   ER 9.62   11.07 8.87 8.93 11.79 4.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.75   2.70   2.57 3.10 2.42 1.75 3.50
Second round 8 2.33   2.90   3.43 2.33 4.45 2.79 2.48
First round 21 2.88   3.69   4.46 2.88 4.34 3.52 3.22
4x4x4 Cube First round 19 29.92   40.47   29.92 37.91 41.47 45.21 42.04
5x5x5 Cube First round 12 1:05.21   1:10.95   1:11.63 1:17.40 1:05.21 1:14.67 1:06.55
6x6x6 Cube Final 19 2:14.85   2:35.40   2:56.09 2:35.27 2:14.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 16.53   19.81   23.74 20.94 21.47 17.02 16.53
First round 10 15.41   16.36   15.41 16.30 15.59 17.18 18.08
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 26.99   31.99   33.71 26.99 31.45 30.81 37.57
Pyraminx First round 30 4.57   6.53   7.40 7.58 4.57 6.51 5.67
Jakub Tkaczyk    Poland
Jakub Tkaczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 11.01   15.34   17.21 15.54 15.07 15.41 11.01
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 3.61   4.51   3.61 4.74 6.07 4.09 4.71
First round 37 3.20   4.37   5.37 3.86 3.20 5.28 3.97
Pyraminx Second round 29 5.13   6.32   6.05 5.84 8.31 5.13 7.06
First round 31 5.24   6.72   6.47 8.54 5.24 6.70 6.98
Jakub Wojtaszewski    Poland
Jakub Wojtaszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 6.68   9.73   10.87 9.82 9.69 9.67 6.68
First round 9 8.31   9.55   8.91 10.44 9.70 10.03 8.31
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 36.73   42.53   46.65 45.36 36.73 38.95 43.27
6x6x6 Cube Final 16 2:20.71   2:32.00   2:47.65 2:27.64 2:20.71
7x7x7 Cube Final 13 3:23.85   3:49.29   4:26.49 3:23.85 3:37.54
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 34 17.70   23.23   25.73 17.70 20.03 28.30 23.93
Jan Zych    Poland
Jan Zych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.25   8.90   8.25 8.39 8.40 DNF 9.92
Second round 4 7.73   8.27   8.11 8.15 9.52 8.54 7.73
First round 14 7.95   9.84   8.24 9.87 11.41 12.06 7.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.11   2.88   4.06 2.18 2.41 2.11 4.12
Second round 5 1.64   2.63   2.76 4.60 2.72 2.42 1.64
First round 5 1.80   2.14   1.80 1.96 3.35 2.52 1.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 28.64   32.69   30.65 37.65 28.64 31.39 36.04
First round 7 32.07   33.91   32.07 33.70 34.69 34.97 33.34
5x5x5 Cube First round 14 1:08.67   1:13.37   1:09.77 1:13.29 1:08.67 1:17.06 1:18.75
6x6x6 Cube Final 13 2:19.47   2:24.51   2:30.73 2:19.47 2:23.32
7x7x7 Cube Final 16 3:48.37   4:07.88   4:05.65 3:48.37 4:29.63
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 40   DNF   40 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 15.96   17.03   17.90 18.24 15.96 16.00 17.19
Second round 9 14.16   16.75   19.72 16.97 17.98 14.16 15.31
First round 5 11.58   14.79   12.23 17.88 20.71 14.25 11.58
Rubik's Clock First round 15 15.50   17.61   15.50 28.99 19.23 16.68 16.91
Megaminx Final 1 37.42   41.65   41.14 43.47 37.42 43.17 40.65
First round 1 39.17   43.03   43.12 39.17 41.71 44.25 45.40
Pyraminx Second round 19 3.66   5.48   5.11 7.12 5.51 3.66 5.83
First round 23 4.69   6.12   6.26 4.69 5.53 8.74 6.57
Skewb Final 7 3.45   4.59   5.26 3.45 5.25 3.58 4.95
Second round 10 3.45   4.10   3.45 3.76 3.96 4.59 5.91
First round 7 3.22   4.15   8.48 3.43 3.22 4.61 4.40
Square-1 Final 5 10.75   14.18   12.03 10.75 14.58 22.97 15.92
First round 2 12.52   13.07   12.60 13.35 12.52 13.26 18.23
Jonatan Kłosko    Poland
Jonatan Kłosko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 7.64   8.90   10.56 9.19 9.76 7.76 7.64
Second round 9 8.53   8.97   9.52 8.53 8.75 8.65 15.55
First round 11 8.69   9.62   8.69 8.74 9.62 15.16 10.49
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 3.56   5.01   5.69 4.45 7.98 4.90 3.56
First round 33 3.53   4.24   4.21 4.83 4.14 3.53 4.38
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 31.85   38.11   39.71 43.25 35.36 31.85 39.25
5x5x5 Cube First round 27 1:21.92   1:28.93   1:29.59 1:29.98 1:50.38 1:21.92 1:27.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 23 18.39   22.39   24.42 29.05 19.88 22.88 18.39
First round 29 21.31   22.74   26.45 23.64 21.31 21.69 22.88
Pyraminx Second round 13 2.49   4.55   4.44 4.38 8.32 2.49 4.83
First round 14 4.04   4.88   4.04 5.37 7.23 4.71 4.56
Skewb Final 2 2.37   2.60   2.56 2.37 3.79 2.63 2.62
Second round 4 1.88   2.92   1.88 2.50 2.48 4.65 3.78
First round 10 2.97   4.71   3.38 7.06 6.85 2.97 3.91
Kacper Grzelakowski    Poland
Kacper Grzelakowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 12.76   14.38   14.21 13.34 12.76 18.34 15.60
First round 50 11.62   12.70   12.33 13.11 12.65 11.62 15.15
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 2.57   3.63   3.80 2.68 2.57 4.97 4.42
First round 30 3.56   4.07   3.56 4.03 4.12 4.05 5.17
Pyraminx Second round 36 4.48   8.97   9.32 9.06 9.69 4.48 8.54
First round 25 4.19   6.32   6.15 7.27 5.89 6.93 4.19
Skewb Second round 15 3.85   5.19   5.34 3.85 5.72 6.23 4.52
First round 17 3.43   4.97   3.43 5.93 4.88 5.74 4.30
Kacper Rafalski    Poland
Kacper Rafalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 10.50   11.75   11.20 12.10 10.50 11.95 12.30
First round 39 9.28   11.55   13.12 12.29 9.28 10.53 11.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.40   3.17   2.98 4.16 2.72 2.40 3.81
Second round 7 1.92   2.69   1.92 2.52 4.68 3.27 2.29
First round 7 1.99   2.45   1.99 4.23 2.64 2.63 2.08
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 38.51   41.01   1:09.54 43.34 39.91 38.51 39.78
5x5x5 Cube First round 21 1:14.81   1:18.49   1:17.10 1:19.86 1:18.52 1:20.44 1:14.81
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 19   WR 27.00   NR 19 29 33
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 51 15.51   DNF   18.27 DNF 16.93 DNF 15.51
Megaminx First round 13 1:03.39   1:06.64   1:20.19 1:05.09 1:03.39 1:04.08 1:10.75
Kacper Wilamowski    Poland
Kacper Wilamowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 4.97   5.37   5.49 5.24 5.38 4.97 6.37
Pyraminx First round 45 7.84   8.85   10.04 10.21 7.84 7.89 8.61
Kalina Jakubowska    Poland
Kalina Jakubowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 8.59   9.93   10.20 10.37 8.59 11.01 9.23
First round 24 8.60   10.39   10.24 8.60 19.12 9.95 10.97
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 33   DNF   DNF 33 38
Kamil Pawlak    Poland
Kamil Pawlak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 14.98   17.39   14.98 20.13 15.98 16.07 DNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 29 1:24.87   1:33.59   1:35.03 1:29.57 1:24.87 1:36.18 1:38.70
7x7x7 Cube Final 17 4:12.27   4:28.13   4:23.84 4:48.29 4:12.27
Kamil Przybylski    Poland
Kamil Przybylski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 41.46   DNF   DNF DNF 41.46
First round 4 24.79   26.27   27.69 24.79 26.33
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 32/42 59:03     32/42 59:03
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 7.94   9.74   12.60 7.94 8.77 10.55 9.91
First round 7 7.65   8.87   9.13 8.57 7.65 9.36 8.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.15   3.44   3.35 3.80 3.15 5.49 3.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 26.43   32.08   26.43 33.24 32.78 30.22 33.67
First round 4 28.44   32.38   32.10 33.41 35.18 31.64 28.44
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 53.35   1:00.00   53.35 1:00.55 1:00.30 1:08.33 59.16
First round 2 54.02   58.77   54.02 58.55 1:02.16 1:06.44 55.61
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 1:57.15   2:03.92   2:07.45 1:57.15 2:07.17
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:05.98   3:12.73   3:24.77 3:07.43 3:05.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 12.35   12.97   15.79 12.46 13.21 12.35 13.25
Second round 2 11.52   12.74   12.41 14.00 11.52 14.04 11.82
First round 2 10.62   12.68   11.32 12.61 10.62 14.42 14.11
Megaminx Final 7 57.31   59.76   1:00.72 59.79 58.76 1:02.09 57.31
First round 9 53.37   59.34   1:03.49 53.37 59.34 1:07.99 55.20
Pyraminx First round 44 5.86   8.00   8.68 5.86 8.11 7.61 8.29
Skewb Second round 20 2.66   6.38   2.66 4.83 6.18 DNF 8.12
First round 16 4.10   4.96   4.74 DNF 5.07 5.06 4.10
Karolina Wiącek    Poland
Karolina Wiącek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 13.91   17.80   17.67 20.03 23.35 15.70 13.91
Krzysztof Bober    Poland
Krzysztof Bober
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 9.95   13.00   12.28 12.90 13.83 9.95 18.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 3.64   4.72   7.28 4.65 5.40 3.64 4.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 25.84   DNF   DNF DNF 25.84
First round 1 23.17   25.63   28.79 24.94 23.17
Pyraminx First round 51 7.27   10.53   8.03 14.01 DNF 7.27 9.55
Skewb First round 38 9.45   11.99   10.66 14.89 13.13 9.45 12.17
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 22/31 1:00:00     22/31 1:00:00
Łukasz Burliga    Poland
Łukasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.41   8.30   10.43 8.20 7.41 8.48 8.21
Second round 6 6.39   8.43   6.39 8.33 8.59 8.56 8.39
First round 6 6.42   8.52   8.17 10.39 6.42 7.61 9.79
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.31   2.47   2.41 2.31 2.59 2.40 4.55
Second round 6 1.77   2.63   1.77 3.11 4.26 2.93 1.85
First round 10 1.90   2.70   2.07 1.90 3.04 2.99 3.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 30.94   34.54   36.62 32.96 34.05 38.81 30.94
First round 9 32.61   35.50   32.61 35.57 34.54 36.40 36.53
5x5x5 Cube First round 9 1:04.84   1:08.48   1:04.84 1:11.70 1:08.62 1:07.92 1:08.90
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:07.73   2:13.40   2:15.21 2:07.73 2:17.25
7x7x7 Cube Final 11 3:40.44   3:43.95   3:44.81 3:46.61 3:40.44
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 36   39.67   36 39 44
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 10.67   14.04   13.35 15.24 14.30 14.47 10.67
Second round 5 11.93   15.00   14.99 16.51 30.29 11.93 13.50
First round 9 13.94   16.17   17.01 13.94 16.65 14.84 25.06
Rubik's Clock First round 13 13.72   14.98   13.72 14.64 18.12 15.40 14.89
Megaminx Final 6 52.50   55.99   54.81 59.50 52.50 1:03.38 53.65
First round 5 51.39   54.72   51.39 52.55 1:07.90 58.61 53.00
Pyraminx Final 10 5.07   5.67   5.72 5.55 5.73 6.23 5.07
Second round 5 2.75   3.71   7.47 3.75 3.34 2.75 4.03
First round 17 3.21   5.04   3.21 5.61 8.05 5.19 4.32
Skewb Final 1 2.28   2.56   2.40 2.28 3.16 2.28 2.99
Second round 1 1.75   2.26   1.75 2.11 2.31 2.37 2.46
First round 8 3.57   4.49   3.57 5.58 4.08 4.23 5.16
Square-1 Final 7 18.28   21.23   23.91 44.85 18.34 18.28 21.45
First round 9 16.76   23.71   29.06 24.04 16.76 20.17 26.93
Łukasz Gębicz    Poland
Łukasz Gębicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 9.80   11.23   10.63 12.78 9.80 12.46 10.59
First round 26 7.73   10.49   10.93 13.60 7.73 9.82 10.73
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 3.83   4.12   3.95 4.02 4.40 4.68 3.83
First round 26 3.43   3.97   4.26 5.20 3.43 4.00 3.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 24 18.46   22.43   24.92 20.98 23.47 18.46 22.83
First round 27 18.40   21.40   22.70 21.52 25.09 19.99 18.40
Maciej Czapiewski    Poland
Maciej Czapiewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 7.52   9.13   9.88 8.72 7.52 11.02 8.80
Second round 7 7.16   8.44   8.32 8.31 10.55 8.70 7.16
First round 1 7.48   8.13   7.89 8.67 8.30 7.48 8.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.99   2.08   2.09 2.04 1.99 2.10 2.20
Second round 1 1.36   2.03   2.06 DNF 1.99 2.04 1.36
First round 1 1.24   1.57   1.93 1.59 1.62 1.24 1.51
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 29.29   31.08   29.29 31.46 31.69 31.88 30.10
First round 5 28.96   33.02   28.96 34.54 34.18 33.10 31.77
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 55.12   58.67   56.49 1:02.80 56.71 55.12 1:03.27
First round 7 1:02.16   1:04.92   1:02.53 1:02.16 1:04.64 1:10.16 1:07.60
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 2:04.71   2:14.90   2:18.60 2:21.40 2:04.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 14.44   15.50   14.44 14.65 18.30 16.64 15.21
Second round 11 11.99   18.19   18.83 18.24 20.28 11.99 17.49
First round 6 14.44   15.06   14.44 15.67 20.49 14.59 14.91
Megaminx First round 21 1:06.18   1:15.61   1:13.22 1:20.37 1:20.64 1:06.18 1:13.24
Pyraminx Final 9 3.36   4.59   4.84 5.19 3.36 5.20 3.74
Second round 6 3.00   4.00   3.69 4.53 3.00 4.37 3.93
First round 5 3.26   3.93   3.26 5.72 3.64 3.48 4.68
Skewb Second round 9 3.16   4.04   3.16 3.66 3.84 4.61 5.30
First round 5 3.49   3.89   5.02 4.11 3.62 3.95 3.49
Maciej Jabłoński    Poland
Maciej Jabłoński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 12.12   14.13   12.12 15.42 14.46 14.17 13.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 4.33   5.33   6.53 8.71 4.49 4.33 4.97
Pyraminx Final 5 2.86   3.53   5.11 3.91 2.86 3.43 3.24
Second round 7 3.19   4.13   3.19 4.28 5.49 4.10 4.00
First round 6 3.42   4.13   4.06 4.19 4.13 3.42 4.86
Maksymilian Majcher    Poland
Maksymilian Majcher
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 13.73   14.44   14.63 13.96 13.73 14.74 16.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 3.98   4.69   4.80 4.61 9.55 4.65 3.98
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 47 24.99   28.91   31.04 30.42 28.94 24.99 27.36
Megaminx First round 10 54.26   1:01.57   1:03.44 54.26 1:06.07 55.20 1:07.90
Maksymilian Piskorowski    Poland
Maksymilian Piskorowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 10.20   11.16   15.03 10.69 10.20 10.58 12.21
First round 42 8.95   11.65   8.95 13.73 13.77 9.98 11.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 3.64   4.97   5.80 3.66 3.64 6.00 5.44
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 38.01   44.50   38.01 46.55 43.32 47.03 43.62
5x5x5 Cube First round 34 1:29.82   1:42.16   1:39.74 1:45.28 1:41.46 1:48.00 1:29.82
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 45 24.66   27.67   25.81 31.43 24.66 35.02 25.77
Megaminx Final 3 46.95   47.87   48.26 47.66 46.95 47.68 49.35
First round 2 45.90   48.06   51.02 46.37 46.78 52.05 45.90
Pyraminx First round 42 3.51   7.67   8.64 8.99 5.39 8.97 3.51
Małgorzata Nowagiel    Poland
Małgorzata Nowagiel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 11.23   14.14   13.98 11.23 14.87 13.84 14.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 5.43   5.72   6.35 5.43 5.71 5.79 5.66
Pyraminx Second round 31 6.10   7.21   8.15 6.41 7.06 6.10 9.79
First round 29 5.95   6.44   6.01 9.52 6.52 5.95 6.80
Marcin Jakubowski    Poland
Marcin Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 11.49   12.55   11.49 12.44 12.73 12.48 13.47
First round 46 10.83   12.15   12.21 15.57 12.91 11.34 10.83
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 2.67   3.66   3.52 2.67 3.99 3.60 3.86
First round 20 3.01   3.62   3.01 6.72 3.08 4.06 3.72
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 35   DNF   DNF DNF 35
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 41 21.50   26.23   32.71 21.50 23.98 21.99 47.79
Rubik's Clock Final 6 7.55   9.35   7.55 7.71 8.73 11.60 DNF
First round 5 7.60   9.54   8.54 7.60 9.85 10.24 11.26
Pyraminx Second round 35 7.66   8.91   9.51 9.27 10.17 7.95 7.66
First round 32 4.82   6.80   6.83 4.82 9.03 7.06 6.51
Skewb Second round 23 5.48   6.59   5.48 5.74 8.12 7.26 6.77
First round 24 5.85   6.22   7.24 5.85 6.43 6.25 5.98
Marcin Popławski    Poland
Marcin Popławski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 15.66   16.35   16.15 17.60 16.19 15.66 16.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 4.82   5.73   6.80 5.46 4.82 5.31 6.43
Rubik's Clock Final 8 8.79   11.49   12.01 10.36 8.79 DNF 12.09
First round 6 8.90   10.25   10.42 8.90 DNF 11.27 9.07
Pyraminx First round 41 5.09   7.45   7.43 8.49 6.43 5.09 10.20
Marcin Stachura    Poland
Marcin Stachura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 10.01   10.37   10.25 10.04 12.29 10.82 10.01
First round 31 10.52   10.68   10.68 10.69 10.79 10.66 10.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 3.94   4.71   8.84 3.94 4.43 5.60 4.10
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 27   DNF   27 31 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 40 23.53   25.53   29.47 23.53 25.80 25.14 25.64
Rubik's Clock First round 14 13.98   17.35   17.24 17.35 13.98 DNF 17.46
Megaminx First round 19 1:06.50   1:13.53   1:17.66 1:14.90 1:06.50 1:13.90 1:11.78
Skewb Second round 28 5.53   7.14   7.51 5.53 7.37 6.54 DNF
First round 29 4.73   7.28   7.03 10.13 8.49 4.73 6.32
Marek Dąbrowski    Poland
Marek Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 11.38   15.73   11.38 12.39 17.30 17.50 17.53
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 2.46   4.64   3.89 6.27 4.97 2.46 5.07
First round 23 2.91   3.89   2.91 3.15 5.04 6.22 3.47
4x4x4 Cube First round 36 45.90   49.76   51.22 58.56 50.79 47.27 45.90
Megaminx First round 27 1:25.84   1:28.95   1:42.03 1:27.75 1:32.81 1:26.29 1:25.84
Pyraminx Second round 33 6.67   7.54   6.72 8.49 7.42 9.47 6.67
First round 34 3.85   6.92   7.52 3.85 5.25 9.32 7.99
Skewb Second round 27 3.61   7.09   3.61 DNF 6.87 8.21 6.18
First round 9 3.73   4.65   4.22 4.90 4.84 3.73 5.21
Marek Pepke    Poland
Marek Pepke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 11.75   14.10   16.77 11.75 15.77 13.01 13.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 2:38.44   2:48.14   3:05.88 2:38.44 2:40.10
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 30   34.00   30 39 33
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 39 17.39   25.49   17.39 30.92 33.67 19.19 26.35
Pyraminx First round 46 5.07   9.31   9.55 9.30 10.41 9.08 5.07
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 4/6 51:11     4/6 51:11
Mateusz Gil    Poland
Mateusz Gil
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 8.53   9.60   10.87 9.17 11.13 8.53 8.76
First round 22 9.36   10.36   11.80 10.36 10.18 10.55 9.36
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 1.96   3.26   3.89 3.83 2.85 3.11 1.96
First round 13 2.63   3.06   2.71 3.37 3.09 2.63 6.07
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 35.64   38.30   40.11 35.64 37.33 42.99 37.45
First round 10 31.76   35.83   33.44 40.44 40.00 31.76 34.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 9 1:15.81   DNF   DNF 1:15.81 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 40   DNF   40 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 30 22.66   28.69   22.66 37.81 29.19 23.35 33.53
First round 24 18.66   20.80   22.35 18.66 20.74 19.32 22.72
Rubik's Clock First round 20 17.24   DNF   17.24 23.89 DNF 20.99 DNF
Megaminx First round 18 1:06.09   1:11.07   1:07.54 1:06.09 1:37.39 1:16.84 1:08.82
Pyraminx Final 6 3.56   3.83   3.68 3.56 3.93 5.50 3.88
Second round 10 3.49   4.35   13.06 3.94 4.22 3.49 4.89
First round 15 4.11   4.88   4.11 4.89 7.29 4.50 5.25
Skewb Second round 18 4.07   6.28   5.67 DNF 5.41 7.76 4.07
First round 13 3.65   4.88   4.79 8.21 5.23 4.62 3.65
Square-1 Final 12 21.03   28.56   25.58 34.82 21.03 40.28 25.28
First round 10 16.84   24.73   25.60 50.08 28.96 19.62 16.84
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF     DNF
Mateusz Szulik    Poland
Mateusz Szulik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 9.14   11.16   9.14 12.49 9.84 11.16 14.07
First round 30 10.33   10.64   11.60 10.83 10.72 10.33 10.36
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 2.85   3.55   3.50 5.16 2.95 4.20 2.85
First round 24 2.41   3.93   2.41 5.16 2.81 4.03 4.96
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 35.15   42.33   42.18 45.73 39.09 47.23 35.15
5x5x5 Cube First round 23 1:11.41   1:21.80   1:19.46 1:26.71 1:11.41 1:24.58 1:21.35
6x6x6 Cube Final 18 2:20.56   2:34.89   2:43.78 2:40.33 2:20.56
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 3:27.80   3:39.76   3:40.00 3:27.80 3:51.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 21 18.60   21.75   26.78 21.31 20.82 23.12 18.60
First round 7 13.25   15.92   13.25 18.74 17.28 13.54 16.94
Rubik's Clock Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
First round 10 10.96   12.73   15.85 12.07 13.76 12.35 10.96
Megaminx First round 12 1:00.31   1:02.70   1:02.73 1:00.31 1:05.26 1:02.79 1:02.57
Pyraminx Second round 27 4.57   6.22   7.71 7.50 4.62 4.57 6.55
First round 24 3.65   6.13   8.12 3.65 6.27 6.19 5.93
Skewb Final 5 2.81   4.13   3.61 DNF 5.35 2.81 3.43
Second round 5 3.14   3.54   3.84 3.63 3.80 3.14 3.18
First round 6 2.76   3.90   2.76 3.13 3.51 5.05 7.15
Square-1 Final 3 8.29   11.22   9.49 8.29 15.91 12.54 11.62
First round 5 10.59   15.09   10.59 15.57 14.23 15.48 16.28
Mateusz Szwugier    Poland
Mateusz Szwugier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 3.99   4.75   4.22 4.95 3.99 5.86 5.08
First round 28 3.66   3.99   11.24 3.66 3.94 4.32 3.71
Pyraminx Second round 17 3.80   5.19   4.51 6.66 3.80 6.25 4.82
First round 8 3.27   4.19   4.56 6.84 3.86 3.27 4.15
Mateusz Zieliński    Poland
Mateusz Zieliński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 10.27   13.64   16.17 10.27 12.72 14.83 13.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 4.02   4.85   5.65 5.08 4.58 4.88 4.02
5x5x5 Cube First round 26 1:16.56   1:26.89   1:26.06 1:33.89 1:27.44 1:27.18 1:16.56
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 2:19.85   2:23.38   2:20.57 2:29.71 2:19.85
7x7x7 Cube Final 15 3:31.97   3:52.93   4:00.86 4:05.96 3:31.97
Rubik's Clock First round 17 12.60   DNF   12.60 DNF DNF 14.10 12.69
Megaminx First round 25 1:13.07   1:22.68   1:21.18 1:24.02 1:22.83 1:13.07 1:30.42
Skewb First round 33 6.66   7.73   7.72 7.96 6.66 7.51 DNF
Square-1 First round 16 27.63   DNF   DNF 38.91 35.49 DNF 27.63
Michał Bogdan    Poland
Michał Bogdan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 10.78   11.70   11.43 11.96 10.78 11.81 11.86
First round 45 9.02   12.15   12.10 11.49 12.86 13.87 9.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 7 57.27   DNF   1:42.37 57.27 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 22 19.52   21.92   19.97 26.18 20.51 25.27 19.52
First round 17 18.11   19.59   19.43 18.77 21.18 20.56 18.11
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 13/16 1:00:00     13/16 1:00:00
Michał Halczuk    Poland
Michał Halczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 8.51   11.11   11.14 12.50 9.76 8.51 12.44
First round 18 7.49   10.05   10.73 7.49 9.20 11.36 10.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 29.75   34.30   DNF 33.16 35.95 33.80 29.75
First round 11 30.63   35.95   40.52 42.36 30.63 33.56 33.76
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 55.98   58.96   58.35 55.98 59.83 58.69 DNF
First round 1 49.00   56.28   1:02.26 54.96 55.77 49.00 58.12
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:31.92   NR 1:42.19   1:31.92 1:52.67 1:41.98
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:12.05   NR 2:20.78   NR 2:21.40 2:12.05 2:28.88
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 19.05   20.81   20.44 22.46 19.05 19.53 24.68
Megaminx First round 16 56.67   1:09.92   1:19.70 1:10.20 1:14.00 56.67 1:05.56
Michał Krasowski    Poland
Michał Krasowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 8.61   10.87   9.25 13.55 8.61 12.90 10.45
First round 29 9.92   10.62   10.28 10.77 10.81 11.17 9.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.09   3.57   2.43 4.60 DNF 2.09 3.69
Second round 3 2.17   2.49   2.62 2.91 2.17 2.48 2.36
First round 6 1.61   2.40   2.17 1.61 4.30 1.67 3.36
4x4x4 Cube First round 16 34.68   39.27   34.92 44.33 43.90 34.68 38.98
5x5x5 Cube First round 17 1:11.56   1:16.03   1:15.92 1:11.56 1:18.84 1:13.33 1:49.07
6x6x6 Cube Final 23 2:48.25   3:01.50   2:48.25 3:14.78 3:01.47
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 40   DNF   44 40 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 18.03   20.31   27.42 19.93 21.84 18.03 19.16
First round 26 19.22   21.05   19.22 DNF 23.60 19.80 19.75
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 45.56   1:13.85   1:30.82 49.38 1:21.35 1:36.86 45.56
Megaminx First round 14 1:03.27   1:07.03   1:03.27 1:05.41 1:15.18 1:08.76 1:06.91
Pyraminx Second round 24 2.99   5.91   6.31 5.65 5.78 2.99 7.95
First round 26 4.17   6.36   4.17 7.62 5.33 6.12 10.51
Skewb Final 3 2.43   2.77   2.56 2.43 3.26 2.50 4.67
Second round 2 1.89   2.52   1.89 2.53 5.30 2.63 2.40
First round 1 2.75   3.07   4.57 3.03 2.75 3.19 3.00
Square-1 Final 2 8.23   10.63   12.78 10.16 9.14 12.60 8.23
First round 3 7.12   13.22   11.98 19.02 7.12 DNF 8.67
Michał Mlostek    Poland
Michał Mlostek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 9.66   11.79   12.78 11.70 11.18 12.50 9.66
First round 44 9.54   12.00   9.80 18.50 12.96 9.54 13.25
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 3.71   4.39   5.06 3.84 3.71 4.52 4.80
First round 39 3.21   4.49   8.23 3.95 3.21 4.33 5.19
4x4x4 Cube First round 30 38.73   46.10   48.97 49.20 1:03.62 38.73 40.12
5x5x5 Cube First round 15 1:11.74   1:13.69   1:25.68 1:13.75 1:13.00 1:11.74 1:14.33
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 2:10.73   2:20.75   2:10.73 2:28.72 2:22.80
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 3:16.05   3:26.79   3:23.36 3:40.97 3:16.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 17.05   18.80   18.42 20.68 18.49 19.50 17.05
First round 16 16.39   19.42   18.77 21.09 16.39 18.41 28.56
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 35.30   40.45   41.17 35.30 41.57 39.88 40.29
Rubik's Clock Final 4 5.63   8.02   7.92 6.40 5.63 10.60 9.74
First round 4 7.77   9.15   DNF 9.15 7.77 10.03 8.28
Megaminx First round 17 1:01.93   1:10.87   1:04.62 1:01.93 1:14.83 1:13.16 1:17.80
Pyraminx Second round 14 3.65   4.84   4.89 3.65 5.93 3.70 6.28
First round 11 3.50   4.77   3.50 6.93 5.38 4.65 4.27
Skewb Second round 25 5.46   7.03   6.93 5.46 8.50 5.67 8.98
First round 21 4.23   6.13   6.77 9.03 4.23 5.05 6.56
Square-1 Final 8 19.52   21.53   35.80 19.52 22.12 20.74 21.74
First round 8 17.47   21.69   22.36 25.21 17.51 17.47 34.43
Michał Pleskowicz    Poland
Michał Pleskowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.20   8.58   8.90 9.10 7.20 8.80 8.03
Second round 2 6.97   7.93   10.04 6.97 7.62 7.55 8.61
First round 3 6.67   8.38   8.80 9.33 10.22 7.00 6.67
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.14   4.97   4.88 6.76 2.14 4.82 5.21
Second round 11 2.26   3.06   5.47 2.36 3.82 3.00 2.26
First round 12 2.16   3.02   2.16 2.69 2.74 5.49 3.62
4x4x4 Cube First round 15 35.76   39.10   40.12 39.91 37.28 41.74 35.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 10.65   12.96   14.14 10.65 11.81 14.38 12.92
Second round 1 11.02   12.52   13.72 12.64 12.81 12.12 11.02
First round 1 10.48   12.44   11.01 14.67 12.48 13.82 10.48
Megaminx Final 8 59.32   1:02.72   1:02.27 1:04.04 1:09.35 1:01.84 59.32
First round 7 51.20   58.31   1:02.27 1:08.06 51.20 57.48 55.17
Pyraminx First round 36 5.48   7.07   8.68 7.85 7.62 5.75 5.48
Michał Rzewuski    Poland
Michał Rzewuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.40   8.39   8.36 8.52 7.40 9.28 8.30
Second round 3 6.56   8.24   8.37 6.56 8.83 7.51 9.18
First round 5 6.86   8.48   6.86 9.23 11.64 7.70 8.52
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 2.46   3.18   3.27 3.34 2.92 2.46 3.94
First round 8 1.57   2.52   3.00 1.57 1.70 2.86 3.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 25.95   30.09   25.95 37.20 27.88 31.98 30.41
First round 3 29.17   30.83   29.17 30.37 32.08 30.03 33.52
5x5x5 Cube First round 10 1:06.34   1:09.13   1:06.34 1:09.79 1:12.61 1:11.04 1:06.55
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 36   37.67   36 40 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 13.15   14.19   13.78 13.17 16.72 13.15 15.63
Second round 4 13.69   14.66   15.01 16.68 14.67 14.29 13.69
First round 3 11.71   13.09   11.71 13.95 15.24 12.42 12.89
Pyraminx Second round 37 7.82   DNF   7.82 8.01 9.45 DNS DNS
First round 38 4.11   7.19   6.78 9.28 4.11 7.90 6.88
Skewb Final 4 2.15   3.15   6.26 3.78 2.99 2.15 2.67
Second round 3 2.12   2.66   2.12 2.13 2.59 3.25 DNF
First round 2 2.78   3.32   6.41 4.27 2.83 2.78 2.87
Michał Wojcieszek    Poland
Michał Wojcieszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 9.64   10.79   10.81 DNF 9.64 10.30 11.27
First round 32 9.88   10.88   10.32 9.88 11.55 11.51 10.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.70   3.33   4.12 3.16 2.71 4.49 2.70
Second round 9 1.73   2.93   2.21 2.58 8.02 3.99 1.73
First round 9 2.00   2.67   2.66 2.86 2.60 2.75 2.00
5x5x5 Cube First round 32 1:30.42   1:38.03   2:06.12 1:33.02 1:42.40 1:30.42 1:38.67
6x6x6 Cube Final 26 3:43.52   DNF   3:43.52 DNF 3:56.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 16.90   20.93   18.52 16.90 20.71 23.55 28.53
First round 18 17.68   19.70   19.89 17.79 17.68 21.43 DNF
Megaminx First round 15 59.10   1:07.65   1:14.29 1:04.85 59.10 1:06.59 1:11.52
Pyraminx Second round 18 4.68   5.46   6.11 5.25 5.63 4.68 5.51
First round 13 4.51   4.83   4.51 4.78 5.38 4.89 4.81
Skewb Second round 13 4.40   5.02   4.82 4.50 5.73 8.37 4.40
First round 12 4.01   4.87   4.14 4.01 5.02 5.44 DNF
Oskar Kaczmarek    Poland
Oskar Kaczmarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 14.69   16.13   18.32 16.96 16.64 14.78 14.69
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 4.34   5.41   4.66 4.91 4.34 6.67 7.39
First round 38 4.24   4.44   4.73 9.10 4.24 4.24 4.34
Patrycja Michalska    Poland
Patrycja Michalska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 11.39   14.05   14.21 12.95 38.21 14.99 11.39
4x4x4 Cube First round 35 45.18   48.75   49.11 51.60 54.17 45.54 45.18
5x5x5 Cube First round 33 1:31.94   1:40.63   1:38.67 1:44.87 1:48.77 1:31.94 1:38.36
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 28   36.67   43 28 39
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 50 23.92   33.40   34.02 36.73 29.45 37.17 23.92
Rubik's Clock Final 5 7.57   8.99   9.24 7.57 9.12 9.59 8.60
First round 8 8.06   11.30   12.71 8.69 8.06 DNF 12.49
Megaminx First round 28 1:15.46   1:30.26   1:32.50 1:28.50 1:15.46 1:29.77 1:33.66
Patryk Milewczyk    Poland
Patryk Milewczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 16.11   19.07   18.61 20.40 18.21 16.11 22.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:22.90   1:57.92   1:22.90 3:01.93 1:28.92
First round 8 1:10.72   1:27.72   1:30.15 1:10.72 1:42.29
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 7:40.65     DNF 7:40.65 9:41.43
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 19:38.00     DNF 19:38.00 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 17/19 58:32     17/19 58:32
Patryk Zawieja    Poland
Patryk Zawieja
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 9.54   10.66   10.00 11.20 10.82 9.54 11.15
First round 15 8.96   9.85   9.23 11.86 8.96 11.24 9.09
4x4x4 Cube First round 18 36.39   40.36   43.99 40.48 39.12 41.47 36.39
5x5x5 Cube First round 16 1:09.91   1:15.42   1:17.34 1:09.91 1:18.30 1:10.62 1:23.54
6x6x6 Cube Final 14 2:14.87   2:27.26   2:44.41 2:22.49 2:14.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 18.74   21.49   18.74 21.42 22.95 20.09 23.63
First round 14 12.74   17.96   12.74 18.50 17.64 17.73 39.25
Rubik's Clock First round 16 10.63   23.72   10.63 DNF 12.54 46.71 11.90
Megaminx First round 23 1:06.89   1:19.33   1:18.15 1:25.34 1:15.83 1:24.02 1:06.89
Skewb First round 36 7.07   8.98   10.77 9.93 9.02 7.99 7.07
Paweł Murawski    Poland
Paweł Murawski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 14.28   15.03   14.83 14.52 16.30 14.28 15.74
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 44 26.30   27.37   27.32 30.07 26.30 27.16 27.64
Megaminx First round 24 1:14.26   1:21.70   1:14.26 1:26.74 1:15.63 1:22.72 1:39.51
Pyraminx First round 48 5.82   9.55   7.44 11.63 DNF 5.82 9.57
Piotr Chodera    Poland
Piotr Chodera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 13.73   14.80   13.78 15.20 17.72 13.73 15.41
Pyraminx First round 52 7.31   10.94   14.19 15.55 7.31 8.76 9.86
Piotr Frankowski    Poland
Piotr Frankowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 11.20   12.45   11.20 13.51 11.28 12.55 14.07
First round 43 10.62   11.90   11.31 10.62 12.88 11.50 14.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 4.62   7.44   7.40 4.62 6.83 8.10 8.86
Piotr Kuchta    Poland
Piotr Kuchta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 27   DNF   33 DNF 27
Piotr Olszewski    Poland
Piotr Olszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 10.96   DNF   11.80 10.96 DNF 11.88 DNF
First round 38 9.53   11.42   10.24 12.67 14.36 9.53 11.35
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 2.82   3.45   3.14 5.35 2.82 3.95 3.25
First round 41 3.45   4.55   6.31 4.67 3.82 5.17 3.45
5x5x5 Cube First round 24 1:21.20   1:26.65   1:27.15 1:21.20 1:33.07 1:26.73 1:26.08
6x6x6 Cube Final 25 2:50.56   3:07.14   2:50.56 3:16.44 3:14.42
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 46 22.24   28.24   29.23 33.47 32.32 23.18 22.24
Pyraminx Second round 23 3.23   5.88   5.44 6.37 5.83 3.23 6.58
First round 7 3.02   4.16   3.49 4.90 3.02 4.88 4.10
Skewb Second round 24 3.10   6.94   3.10 9.76 7.62 5.59 7.62
First round 26 5.48   6.78   6.75 5.91 7.67 5.48 8.44
Square-1 First round 13 18.92   27.41   25.85 34.60 25.75 18.92 30.62
Piotr Tokarski    Poland
Piotr Tokarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 9.16   9.93   9.95 9.96 9.89 11.53 9.16
First round 13 8.85   9.74   8.85 10.06 10.02 9.15 10.33
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 1.80   3.35   2.87 3.89 3.30 5.52 1.80
First round 4 1.81   2.08   1.81 2.19 1.81 DNF 2.24
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 39.41   42.13   41.55 45.11 39.41 49.36 39.74
5x5x5 Cube First round 28 1:19.07   1:33.14   1:30.49 1:38.78 1:30.42 1:38.50 1:19.07
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 33 21.23   23.18   21.23 24.83 21.68 26.59 23.03
Pyraminx Final 4 2.89   3.49   4.11 3.03 2.89 3.34 6.27
Second round 3 3.03   3.38   3.28 3.30 3.03 3.55 3.78
First round 4 2.59   3.84   3.76 4.52 3.98 3.78 2.59
Skewb Second round 14 4.28   5.16   4.28 7.28 6.32 4.28 4.87
First round 23 3.95   6.18   4.09 3.95 9.19 7.76 6.70
Piotr Trząski    Poland
Piotr Trząski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 12.21   17.10   15.39 12.21 18.36 17.56 20.42
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 4.00   4.72   4.34 4.76 4.00 5.06 10.35
First round 40 3.47   4.51   4.65 4.22 3.47 5.44 4.65
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 27 48   DNF   DNF 48 51
Rubik's Clock First round 19 16.11   DNF   DNF DNF DNF 25.95 16.11
Pyraminx First round 49 5.78   9.58   7.20 6.51 5.78 DNF 15.04
Przemysław Kaleta    Poland
Przemysław Kaleta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 7.95   8.71   11.02 9.23 8.07 8.84 7.95
Second round 5 8.23   8.37   8.23 8.31 11.79 8.24 8.55
First round 4 7.68   8.44   8.09 9.24 9.82 7.99 7.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.65   2.98   2.75 2.84 2.65 3.36 4.20
Second round 10 2.25   3.00   3.26 2.72 4.13 3.02 2.25
First round 14 2.23   3.26   4.05 2.44 2.23 3.28 5.70
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 27.44   33.62   27.44 33.58 35.64 42.95 31.65
First round 1 26.95   29.55   NR 31.08 27.37 30.20 26.95 38.05
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:02.74   1:04.85   1:05.40 1:04.67 1:07.12 1:04.47 1:02.74
First round 3 53.63   1:01.62   1:04.18 1:06.07 1:03.55 57.12 53.63
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:32.80   1:43.05   1:41.47 1:32.80 1:54.88
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 2:42.26   2:46.55   2:43.57 2:42.26 2:53.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.84   12.74   11.84 13.15 12.31 12.75 13.79
Second round 3 10.62   13.77   13.44 15.93 14.57 13.30 10.62
First round 4 12.61   13.87   13.68 14.44 14.82 12.61 13.50
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 10.80   12.93   14.16 15.70 11.02 13.60 10.80
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 2.49   4.12   2.49 4.07 5.18 3.62 4.66
First round 32 3.51   4.18   3.86 3.51 4.59 4.08 5.58
4x4x4 Cube First round 31 42.54   46.14   49.51 48.69 44.36 45.37 42.54
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 30   32.67   30 32 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 27 20.14   23.59   22.20 24.11 20.14 24.46 25.05
First round 21 18.29   20.10   19.60 20.27 20.44 29.65 18.29
Rubik's Clock Final 2 6.03   6.52   6.45 6.28 6.03 6.84 10.80
First round 2 6.18   6.64   6.18 6.58 8.18 7.16 6.18
Pyraminx Final 8 3.66   4.29   7.17 3.66 3.75 5.01 4.11
Second round 9 4.00   4.25   4.18 4.05 4.00 5.23 4.51
First round 12 4.08   4.81   5.37 5.82 4.08 4.81 4.24
Skewb Second round 22 4.81   6.43   7.03 4.81 6.70 6.63 5.97
First round 28 4.66   7.12   7.73 7.64 4.66 6.62 7.11
Square-1 Final 11 24.73   27.48   28.29 24.73 26.95 28.50 27.21
First round 11 18.96   26.01   30.01 18.96 21.84 26.17 33.44
Radosław Drozdowicz    Poland
Radosław Drozdowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 13.13   13.79   13.75 13.13 14.15 13.47 15.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 3.15   5.01   6.05 3.15 6.22 4.58 4.39
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 35   41.67   35 42 48
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 28 20.32   24.78   26.52 20.32 20.78 32.89 27.05
First round 30 17.41   22.78   17.41 23.04 20.79 DNF 24.51
Pyraminx First round 47 7.23   9.45   8.36 7.23 10.65 11.47 9.33
Skewb First round 37 6.69   11.47   12.26 9.79 12.36 6.69 19.17
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 2/3 11:24     2/3 11:24
Rafał Waryszak    Poland
Rafał Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 8.40   10.53   11.69 9.37 8.40 11.04 11.17
First round 35 9.70   11.18   13.28 11.29 12.01 10.25 9.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 16.96   19.72   16.96 18.63 20.07 20.50 20.46
First round 15 14.72   18.04   14.72 20.14 20.42 17.96 16.01
Megaminx Final 9 56.87   1:03.94   1:03.58 56.87 1:04.41 1:08.31 1:03.84
First round 8 53.81   58.83   1:02.56 1:00.54 55.89 53.81 1:00.06
Pyraminx Final 2 2.35   2.86   3.91 2.35 3.05 2.92 2.62
Second round 4 1.85   3.40   3.75 3.21 3.25 1.85 4.48
First round 2 2.38   3.18   2.80 3.09 5.03 3.64 2.38
Skewb First round 31 4.83   7.51   5.31 11.46 8.13 4.83 9.08
Robert Cegiel    Poland
Robert Cegiel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 12.02   17.05   16.55 12.02 18.98 DNF 15.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 29 21.16   25.58   25.88 21.16 28.98 DNF 21.88
First round 31 15.60   22.92   22.51 26.36 15.60 25.93 20.33
Skewb First round 40 5.30   DNF   8.81 5.30 7.81 DNF DNF
Stanisław Dąbrowski    Poland
Stanisław Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 10.02   11.08   10.46 10.50 12.28 12.82 10.02
First round 36 9.73   11.20   10.30 13.55 9.73 11.49 11.81
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 3.72   4.30   3.72 4.15 5.33 4.65 4.09
First round 27 3.64   3.99   4.97 3.64 4.36 3.77 3.83
4x4x4 Cube First round 17 35.16   40.18   40.92 36.53 47.36 43.08 35.16
5x5x5 Cube First round 20 1:11.10   1:18.37   1:15.25 1:32.93 1:11.10 1:18.93 1:20.94
3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 1:26.47   1:35.90   1:38.09 1:36.31 1:36.56 1:34.83 1:26.47
Megaminx First round 20 1:06.54   1:15.00   1:15.09 1:15.44 1:14.48 1:23.16 1:06.54
Pyraminx Second round 28 5.36   6.22   6.02 7.87 5.54 5.36 7.09
First round 22 4.41   5.95   5.18 7.89 6.79 4.41 5.88
Szymon Jeziorski    Poland
Szymon Jeziorski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 9.60   11.36   11.80 9.60 14.19 10.80 11.48
First round 27 8.92   10.49   11.16 10.23 16.12 8.92 10.07
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 2.78   4.67   2.78 3.82 5.64 4.54 5.89
First round 31 3.08   4.10   3.72 3.39 6.33 3.08 5.18
4x4x4 Cube First round 38 47.84   DNF   52.47 47.84 54.08 DNS DNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 2:01.74   DNF   DNF DNF 2:01.74
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 19   WR DNF   19 28 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 36 20.88   23.85   23.73 30.19 20.88 24.09 23.73
Skewb Second round 19 5.18   6.33   6.79 5.34 6.85 5.18 8.39
First round 25 4.94   6.37   5.66 5.12 8.32 8.98 4.94
Szymon Liszewski    Poland
Szymon Liszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 13.45   17.48   DNF 17.16 16.48 13.45 18.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 3.06   5.26   5.33 5.25 5.20 6.19 3.06
Pyraminx Final 7 3.77   4.13   3.77 4.08 3.90 4.40 DNF
Second round 8 2.67   4.19   6.81 4.86 4.16 2.67 3.54
First round 16 4.02   4.96   4.68 9.03 4.02 5.04 5.17
Szymon Malinowski    Poland
Szymon Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.10   8.73   8.49 9.05 9.47 8.10 8.64
Second round 10 7.65   9.10   9.20 10.22 9.98 7.65 8.13
First round 16 9.29   9.85   9.32 10.48 9.74 11.32 9.29
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 2.41   3.36   2.95 2.41 3.81 4.29 3.31
First round 22 2.67   3.78   4.49 3.38 2.67 4.60 3.48
4x4x4 Cube First round 12 31.48   37.29   38.60 40.09 38.26 31.48 35.01
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 54.00   1:02.56   54.00 1:01.81 1:04.60 1:04.49 1:01.37
First round 6 59.15   1:04.26   1:01.11 1:13.62 1:02.01 59.15 1:09.67
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 1:37.21   1:50.96   1:46.41 1:37.21 2:09.25
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:33.72   2:38.05   2:38.87 2:41.56 2:33.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 14.59   15.84   17.24 17.28 15.58 14.69 14.59
Second round 6 11.60   15.34   18.88 17.24 14.96 11.60 13.82
First round 8 11.75   15.93   17.32 17.20 16.31 14.28 11.75
Megaminx Final 2 46.22   47.51   50.18 47.36 46.22 48.76 46.42
First round 3 44.74   48.39   49.89 46.42 44.74 48.85 50.60
Skewb Final 9 4.15   5.05   4.41 5.51 7.89 5.24 4.15
Second round 11 3.65   4.64   7.98 3.65 4.74 4.77 4.40
First round 11 3.71   4.75   3.71 DNF 4.90 3.91 5.44
Szymon Musiał    Poland
Szymon Musiał
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 11.31   13.76   13.43 15.75 12.09 15.90 11.31
First round 40 10.81   11.59   10.81 11.39 11.14 15.39 12.25
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 3.25   3.92   4.18 4.11 3.48 4.44 3.25
First round 29 3.17   4.01   3.57 5.09 8.46 3.36 3.17
Ting Sheng Bao Yang    Spain
Ting Sheng Bao Yang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 10.70   11.73   12.61 11.54 10.70 11.73 11.91
First round 48 9.82   12.28   11.94 9.82 14.55 13.51 11.40
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 2.98   3.66   2.98 4.73 3.66 4.15 3.16
First round 25 2.87   3.95   2.87 3.70 3.80 4.34 4.39
4x4x4 Cube First round 32 42.31   46.16   47.92 50.76 46.33 44.23 42.31
5x5x5 Cube First round 22 1:19.14   1:21.26   1:22.55 1:19.14 1:30.83 1:21.36 1:19.88
6x6x6 Cube Final 20 2:30.50   2:45.95   2:30.50 2:59.60 2:47.76
7x7x7 Cube Final 12 3:45.77   3:48.55   3:49.75 3:50.12 3:45.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 2:48.87   DNF   2:48.87 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 41   DNF   DNF DNF 41
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 20.44   22.00   23.90 20.88 20.44 24.94 21.23
Rubik's Clock Final 7 8.17   9.80   8.17 11.49 9.21 14.04 8.70
First round 7 8.73   10.50   12.44 8.73 9.38 9.69 12.61
Pyraminx Second round 26 5.63   6.12   5.63 6.63 6.26 6.08 6.01
First round 27 5.74   6.43   5.74 6.00 6.28 7.30 7.02
Square-1 Final 9 18.16   22.75   21.63 18.16 25.16 21.45 25.89
First round 7 16.63   20.90   19.36 24.15 16.63 19.18 24.89
Tomasz Cyrklaff    Poland
Tomasz Cyrklaff
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 10.19   10.77   11.57 10.78 10.83 10.19 10.70
First round 19 8.19   10.28   10.27 9.62 12.35 10.95 8.19
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 4.06   4.55   4.10 5.24 4.50 5.06 4.06
First round 36 3.05   4.35   4.83 5.37 3.96 4.25 3.05
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 41   43.67   46 44 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 17.53   19.81   18.33 21.73 19.38 28.94 17.53
First round 20 16.12   20.10   19.66 21.87 16.12 21.62 19.03
Tomasz Żołnowski    Poland
Tomasz Żołnowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 8.55   10.01   11.00 9.07 9.96 8.55 13.48
First round 21 9.52   10.33   10.74 9.52 10.05 10.20 11.81
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 38.68   44.43   43.35 1:43.36 41.90 38.68 48.03
5x5x5 Cube First round 30 1:25.23   1:35.31   1:45.08 1:37.68 1:25.23 1:31.11 1:37.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 2:55.92   3:04.59   3:02.85 2:55.92 3:14.99
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 33   DNF   33 DNF 39
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 22:41.00     22:41.00 DNS DNS
Tymon Kolasiński    Poland
Tymon Kolasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 6.60   8.30   8.69 8.54 6.60 12.84 7.68
Second round 11 6.81   9.18   8.38 9.23 10.53 9.92 6.81
First round 8 6.96   9.15   9.45 9.65 8.96 9.04 6.96
2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 1.88   DNF   1.96 2.86 DNF 1.88 DNF
First round 2 1.44   1.92   1.80 1.44 12.77 1.63 2.32
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 26.65   31.63   32.04 37.13 31.74 31.12 26.65
First round 6 30.20   33.57   36.15 30.20 32.25 32.32 42.49
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:01.23   1:05.17   1:01.23 1:03.36 1:08.11 1:06.68 1:05.46
First round 8 59.37   1:07.04   1:09.47 1:09.18 1:07.34 59.37 1:04.61
6x6x6 Cube Final 21 2:35.27   2:48.51   2:35.27 3:05.71 2:44.56
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 37 18.19   24.11   18.19 19.72 29.88 22.73 DNF
Pyraminx Final 1 1.60   2.49   2.95 2.72 1.60 3.50 1.81
Second round 1 1.70   2.93   3.94 3.01 1.70 1.93 3.86
First round 1 2.21   3.01   2.21 4.95 2.45 3.74 2.83
Skewb Final 10 4.95   6.90   6.30 4.95 9.49 8.65 5.74
Second round 7 2.06   3.72   2.06 3.20 4.24 7.15 3.72
First round 14 3.54   4.93   5.41 4.14 5.24 3.54 11.73
Square-1 Final 4 10.82   13.16   12.44 10.82 DNF 12.59 14.45
First round 4 10.74   13.35   13.46 14.88 12.77 10.74 13.82
Tymoteusz Dziełak    Poland
Tymoteusz Dziełak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 12.92   17.23   19.68 16.80 18.67 12.92 16.21
Pyraminx Second round 21 5.21   5.77   7.08 5.21 6.19 5.53 5.59
First round 40 4.72   7.40   4.72 8.38 5.04 DNF 8.77
Witali Bułatow    Poland
Witali Bułatow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 3:21.39     3:23.51 DNF 3:21.39
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 7:23.54     8:03.84 DNF 7:23.54
Wojciech Knott    Poland
Wojciech Knott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 7.73   9.87   8.98 9.24 7.73 DNF 11.38
First round 20 9.41   10.28   10.88 9.96 10.89 9.99 9.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 27.46   30.96   33.01 31.90 32.27 28.70 27.46
First round 2 28.50   30.75   29.51 31.95 36.79 30.78 28.50
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 54.51   59.53   56.40 1:02.95 59.24 1:04.18 54.51
First round 5 58.57   1:03.61   1:02.45 1:02.48 58.57 1:05.89 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:03.41   2:10.46   2:21.15 2:03.41 2:06.81
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 3:15.89   3:18.60   3:20.69 3:19.23 3:15.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 2:05.11   DNF   2:05.11 2:21.90 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 37   38.33   39 39 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 15.95   17.88   19.59 15.95 16.97 17.07 21.71
Second round 10 15.42   16.75   17.82 15.42 16.67 15.75 19.09
First round 12 15.40   17.29   15.75 19.15 16.96 15.40 DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 27.71   34.04   27.71 30.92 35.33 35.87 37.28
Rubik's Clock Final 1 5.04   5.14   ER 5.14 5.85 5.04 5.20 5.09
First round 1 4.75   5.21   4.83 5.36 5.45 6.53 4.75
Megaminx First round 22 1:08.52   1:15.65   1:30.37 1:08.52 1:17.11 1:20.56 1:09.29
Pyraminx Second round 20 5.31   5.48   7.99 5.31 5.63 5.44 5.36
First round 18 3.62   5.28   3.62 5.34 4.85 5.66 DNF
Skewb Second round 17 5.01   5.73   6.98 5.01 5.95 5.27 5.98
First round 20 4.44   5.64   4.44 8.20 6.14 6.09 4.69
Square-1 Final 6 12.40   14.83   16.31 12.40 16.89 14.93 13.25
First round 6 10.94   15.49   10.94 22.89 16.51 13.65 16.32
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 18:02.00     18:02.00 DNS DNS
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 9.87   11.07   9.99 14.02 9.87 11.66 11.57
First round 28 9.71   10.60   10.16 10.32 11.31 9.71 12.76
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 4.81   5.16   5.26 4.85 5.89 4.81 5.38
First round 42 3.63   4.55   3.63 5.14 4.00 6.84 4.50
4x4x4 Cube First round 33 38.95   47.62   53.79 38.95 58.90 42.98 46.08
5x5x5 Cube First round 35 1:37.32   1:47.14   1:53.10 1:48.77 2:01.50 1:39.56 1:37.32
6x6x6 Cube Final 24 2:41.19   3:01.87   3:15.30 2:41.19 3:09.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:27.12   DNF   1:51.82 DNF 1:27.12
First round 10 1:21.72   DNF   1:21.72 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 51   53.00   57 51 51
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 26 19.27   23.31   19.27 21.02 23.04 25.88 27.63
First round 22 18.62   20.23   21.48 23.10 19.76 19.46 18.62
Rubik's Clock Final 10 12.52   14.44   13.12 DNF 13.11 17.10 12.52
First round 12 12.20   13.95   14.14 15.16 12.56 DNF 12.20
Pyraminx Second round 34 4.68   8.34   9.22 4.68 6.46 9.33 11.21
First round 33 4.87   6.83   7.20 4.87 5.82 7.46 9.52
Skewb Second round 30 5.60   8.66   7.90 5.60 9.46 10.19 8.61
First round 27 6.44   7.02   11.54 7.74 6.53 6.78 6.44
Square-1 First round 14 25.88   38.12   44.84 25.88 37.59 35.20 41.56
Wojciech Weremczuk    Poland
Wojciech Weremczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 7.95   9.47   9.03 10.28 9.10 7.95 16.23
First round 23 8.18   10.37   10.82 8.74 12.55 11.55 8.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.31   2.99   3.37 5.24 2.31 2.40 3.21
Second round 2 1.87   2.25   1.87 2.15 3.36 2.60 2.00
First round 11 2.09   2.74   3.50 2.41 5.43 2.31 2.09
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 35.28   37.54   37.92 36.46 38.23 35.28 39.00
6x6x6 Cube Final 22 2:42.40   2:55.29   3:00.79 3:02.68 2:42.40
7x7x7 Cube Final 18 4:45.18   4:59.97   4:45.18 4:49.93 5:24.79
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 48 20.88   29.18   32.65 30.82 26.75 29.98 20.88
Megaminx First round 30 1:39.03   1:42.21   1:41.49 1:48.43 1:45.14 1:39.03 1:39.99
Pyraminx Second round 16 2.99   5.17   5.12 6.46 2.99 3.93 8.54
First round 10 3.83   4.66   3.83 5.82 4.24 3.91 6.49
Skewb Final 8 3.76   4.61   3.91 4.46 5.46 3.76 5.73
Second round 8 2.78   4.02   2.78 4.25 3.89 3.92 4.25
First round 4 3.30   3.83   5.05 3.30 3.72 4.17 3.60