Polish Championship 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-12-9~11  Poland, Warsaw Polish Championship 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Michał Rzewuski 8.86  Przemysław Kaleta 9.18  Łukasz Burliga 9.18
 2x2x2 Cube  Maciej Czapiewski 2.55  Piotr Tokarski 2.74  Jan Zych 2.80
 4x4x4 Cube  Wojciech Knott 35.76  Michał Halczuk 37.36  Michał Rzewuski 39.24
 5x5x5 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:04.01  Wojciech Knott 1:07.79  Karol Zakrzewski 1:16.31
 6x6x6 Cube  Przemysław Kaleta 1:50.27  Michał Halczuk 1:55.78  Wojciech Knott 2:27.00
 7x7x7 Cube  Przemysław Kaleta 2:59.46  Michał Halczuk 3:04.25  Wojciech Knott 3:58.81
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Marcin Kowalczyk 33.65  Kamil Przybylski 40.65  Witali Bułatow 46.92
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Grzegorz Łuczyna 29.33  Marcin Stachura 30.67  Piotr Kuchta 31.33
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Karol Zakrzewski 13.49  Igor Kowalczyk 14.21  Łukasz Burliga 16.72
 3x3x3 With Feet  Jakub Kipa 32.91  Wojciech Knott 36.93  Rafał Waryszak 46.56
 Rubik's Clock  Wojciech Knott 6.92  Hubert Hanusiak 7.79  Bartłomiej Lewandowski 8.34
 Megaminx  Kamil Fiedoruk 58.39  Mateusz Śliż 1:00.18  Artur Kristof 1:00.53
 Pyraminx  Rafał Waryszak 2.52  Tymon Kolasiński 3.07  Maciej Czapiewski 3.17
 Skewb  Michał Rzewuski 2.96  Łukasz Burliga 3.48  Jonatan Kłosko 3.48
 Square-1  Grzegorz Szumigaj 15.67  Michał Halczuk 15.77  Michał Krasowski 16.00
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Witali Bułatow 4:35.92  Daniel Chudecki 7:22.78  Piotr Janecki 8:01.91
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Witali Bułatow 17:25.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Witali Bułatow 24/25 58:51  Kamil Przybylski 24/26 56:25  Daniel Chudecki 13/16 48:01
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.79   8.98    Poland 7.79 9.08 10.13 9.23 8.63
2 Maciej Czapiewski 7.93   9.03    Poland 9.64 8.46 7.93 10.65 8.98
3 Jakub Kubiak 7.86   9.07    Poland 8.18 11.00 8.65 7.86 10.39
4 Jakub Kipa 8.36   9.08    Poland 11.71 8.69 9.28 8.36 9.27
5 Przemysław Kaleta 8.36   9.16    Poland 8.75 11.69 8.36 8.62 10.10
6 Jonatan Kłosko 8.97   9.75    Poland 9.71 9.52 10.03 8.97 10.95
7 Łukasz Burliga 7.71   9.86    Poland 9.41 7.71 11.46 10.04 10.12
8 Michał Rzewuski 8.93   10.02    Poland 10.91 9.30 8.93 9.86 13.44
9 Mateusz Śliż 8.34   10.07    Poland 9.48 10.32 10.71 8.34 10.42
10 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.11   10.37    Poland 11.11 10.84 10.10 9.11 10.16
11 Michał Halczuk 9.31   10.38    Poland 9.31 10.14 10.60 10.40 10.82
12 Igor Kowalczyk 10.30   10.77    Poland 11.23 10.51 10.58 10.30 DNF
13 Jan Zych 9.12   10.79    Poland 11.02 9.12 10.08 DNF 11.26
14 Jakub Wojtaszewski 7.22   10.81    Poland 11.24 7.22 11.65 10.45 10.74
15 Piotr Tokarski 9.80   11.02    Poland 11.84 9.80 10.85 12.61 10.37
16 Patryk Zawieja 9.54   11.25    Poland 10.48 9.54 11.87 13.06 11.39
17 Mateusz Gil 10.42   11.27    Poland 10.42 13.25 11.38 11.00 11.42
18 Bartosz Sekulski 10.85   11.35    Poland 10.85 11.82 10.96 11.70 11.39
19 Adam Polkowski 9.28   11.41    Poland 9.28 11.05 12.74 10.85 12.34
20 Michał Wojcieszek 10.94   11.49    Poland 10.95 12.86 11.52 12.00 10.94
21 Michał Krasowski 8.49   11.63    Poland 12.80 11.85 10.23 19.50 8.49
22 Szymon Jeziorski 8.36   11.67    Poland 8.36 12.60 11.25 11.17 13.34
23 Wojciech Barciaga 10.67   11.77    Poland 10.67 10.68 12.76 11.87 21.19
24 Kalina Jakubowska 8.02   11.81    Poland 12.04 10.05 13.33 8.02 13.66
25 Wojciech Knott 7.71   11.85    Poland 15.08 11.86 9.13 7.71 14.56
26 Tomek Bogdanik 10.48   11.98    Poland 13.04 12.86 10.48 12.08 10.99
27 Artur Kristof 11.26   11.99    Poland 12.83 11.34 11.81 11.26 19.40
28 Hubert Kwasigroch 9.53   12.01    Poland 10.23 13.18 12.61 13.23 9.53
29 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.40   12.10    Poland 10.40 13.94 12.68 12.15 11.46
30 Marcin Stachura 11.01   12.12    Poland 11.01 12.08 12.04 13.18 12.25
31 Rafał Waryszak 11.65   12.44    Poland 11.65 11.67 12.76 13.77 12.90
32 Mikołaj Kamiński 11.37   12.47    Poland 11.52 14.29 DNF 11.61 11.37
33 Kamil Fiedoruk 11.38   12.53    Poland 12.40 11.38 13.21 11.97 13.42
34 Grzegorz Łucki 10.29   12.56    Poland 10.29 12.17 12.71 16.11 12.80
35 Franciszek Fidos 11.98   12.59    Poland 13.37 12.36 14.59 12.03 11.98
36 Bartosz Ochał 12.47   12.74    Poland 12.63 14.17 12.49 13.10 12.47
37 Rafał Borkowski 11.15   12.76    Poland 15.93 12.34 12.71 11.15 13.22
38 Antoni Zając 12.22   12.92    Poland 28.69 12.35 13.53 12.89 12.22
39 Jakub Cabaj 10.61   13.02    Poland 16.34 13.65 13.38 12.04 10.61
40 Mateusz Zieliński 11.63   13.28    Poland 11.63 14.44 17.64 12.12 13.27
41 Dawid Kmak 11.99   13.31    Poland 12.94 11.99 14.33 12.67 14.80
42 Piotr Kuchta 10.90   13.32    Poland 10.90 12.27 17.38 12.79 14.90
43 Marcin Kowalczyk 11.14   13.33    Poland 11.89 14.92 11.14 15.78 13.17
44 Marcin Jakubowski 10.52   13.37    Poland 15.57 13.89 13.36 10.52 12.87
45 Daniel Samoszyn 11.08   13.48    Poland 13.92 13.05 14.90 11.08 13.48
46 Michał Bogdan 12.14   13.55    Poland 12.14 14.63 14.51 13.49 12.64
47 Krzysztof Bober 12.53   13.55    Poland 13.74 12.90 16.72 14.02 12.53
48 Ernest Seroczyński 11.27   13.60    Poland 11.27 14.38 15.40 14.00 12.43
49 Daniel Chudecki 11.42   13.73    Poland 16.16 14.01 13.65 13.52 11.42
50 Przemysław Rogalski 11.74   13.73    Poland 11.74 13.10 15.14 12.96 16.33
51 Michał Matczak 13.20   13.76    Poland 13.68 13.22 15.92 14.37 13.20
52 Marcin Gzik 13.22   13.77    Poland 13.22 14.13 19.79 13.66 13.53
53 Adam Czech 10.64   13.94    Poland 12.32 16.39 16.02 10.64 13.48
54 Karol Zakrzewski 8.96   14.24    Poland 21.43 9.56 8.96 11.74 DNF
55 Hubert Hanusiak 12.48   14.38    Poland 17.25 13.25 14.82 15.08 12.48
56 Grzegorz Szumigaj 12.26   14.46    Poland 12.26 15.26 15.01 13.18 15.20
57 Arkadiusz Abramowski 12.91   14.47    Poland 15.17 18.00 12.91 14.38 13.86
58 Karol Zębala 13.50   14.48    Poland 13.53 16.15 16.34 13.76 13.50
59 Wojciech Włodarczyk 13.54   14.49    Poland 15.60 13.62 13.54 14.77 15.08
60 Hubert Firek 12.64   14.55    Poland 17.91 15.35 13.95 14.36 12.64
61 Sergiusz Jakubczak 11.87   14.62    Poland 16.44 12.51 16.31 11.87 15.04
62 Adrian Dudek 13.20   14.78    Poland 14.41 16.77 15.74 13.20 14.20
63 Witali Bułatow 14.27   14.86    Poland 14.51 14.27 14.75 15.31 16.86
64 Michał Sikora 14.23   14.87    Poland 19.04 14.23 14.80 14.25 15.56
65 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 13.00   14.90    Poland 13.88 14.98 15.84 16.48 13.00
66 Michał Mlostek 13.86   14.90    Poland 14.75 19.51 16.08 13.87 13.86
67 Maksymilian Majcher 13.59   15.06    Poland 15.71 15.48 19.33 13.59 14.00
68 Jakub Bonarski 11.77   15.12    Poland DNF 14.11 11.77 16.79 14.47
69 Antoni Rumowski 13.39   15.17    Poland 13.81 15.01 13.39 16.74 16.70
70 Patrycja Michalska 14.00   15.19    Poland 14.00 15.45 18.96 14.25 15.87
71 Jakub Bartos 14.24   15.28    Poland 17.38 14.59 16.13 14.24 15.12
72 Małgorzata Nowagiel 13.62   15.29    Poland 16.17 13.62 16.31 14.25 15.44
73 Adam Blicharski 12.40   15.34    Poland 12.40 16.58 16.08 DNF 13.36
74 Dominik Górny 12.79   15.35    Poland 13.70 12.79 22.34 16.50 15.85
75 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 13.78   15.42    Poland 16.02 17.02 15.35 14.89 13.78
76 Jakub Pacewicz 15.02   15.48    Poland 15.80 15.19 15.02 15.44 20.67
77 Michał Kawa 11.91   15.53    Poland 16.33 16.39 11.91 13.87 21.37
78 Jakub Godlewski 14.09   15.62    Poland 15.85 15.55 14.09 15.45 21.54
79 Dominik Czechowski 12.95   15.71    Poland 15.41 16.20 15.52 16.27 12.95
80 Franciszek Dębkowski 15.03   15.80    Poland 20.32 15.91 15.03 15.90 15.60
81 Michał Marczak 13.51   15.87    Poland 19.35 15.28 16.34 16.00 13.51
82 Kamil Pawlak 14.29   15.87    Poland 14.29 15.51 16.88 DNF 15.21
83 Piotr Zaworski 11.95   15.94    Poland 14.89 19.70 18.35 14.57 11.95
84 Szymon Miłkowski 13.50   16.02    Poland 18.88 15.14 17.87 15.06 13.50
85 Jakub Zarębski 13.88   16.04    Poland 13.88 15.44 13.95 DNF 18.72
86 Arkadiusz Uhlig 12.34   16.07    Poland 12.34 19.30 19.60 16.36 12.54
87 Oskar Kaczmarek 12.85   16.08    Poland 12.85 16.33 16.29 21.14 15.61
88 Kamil Michalak 12.95   16.15    Poland 15.88 17.59 12.95 14.99 19.21
89 Maciej Jagiełło 15.54   16.24    Poland 15.54 16.37 21.31 16.40 15.94
90 Krzysztof Kuncki 14.30   16.35    Poland 17.97 14.30 16.50 DNF 14.58
91 Grzegorz Łuczyna 13.12   16.48    Poland 16.07 15.31 19.53 13.12 18.07
92 Kajetan Maślak 14.94   16.61    Poland 16.82 14.94 18.31 17.02 15.99
93 Marek Pepke 15.27   16.63    Poland 17.24 16.20 15.27 16.46 20.02
94 Max Utri 14.54   16.65    Poland 17.33 15.46 14.54 17.15 17.78
95 Daniel Kobrzycki 15.60   16.85    Poland 16.97 20.46 15.60 17.77 15.80
96 Dominik Wojciechowski 15.06   16.88    Poland 15.06 18.14 17.28 17.35 16.00
97 Wojciech Burda 14.57   16.92    Poland 18.11 19.36 15.56 14.57 17.08
98 Mateusz Tomaszek 14.86   16.92    Poland 23.10 15.56 14.86 16.29 18.90
99 Michał Wroński 14.97   16.93    Poland 16.98 16.57 17.43 14.97 17.25
100 Paweł Przybylski 15.42   17.04    Poland 16.43 19.63 17.43 17.27 15.42
101 Filip Zowczak 13.55   17.10    Poland 13.55 22.16 17.37 18.50 15.43
102 Tonia Kowalczyk 15.00   17.17    Poland 17.78 21.45 17.08 16.65 15.00
103 Szymon Liszewski 15.49   17.30    Poland 15.49 16.34 18.59 16.96 20.07
104 Jan Kaniuka 15.80   17.38    Poland 16.22 15.80 29.31 16.86 19.05
105 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.05   17.53    Poland 16.23 19.74 18.81 17.56 13.05
106 Wiktor Smorąg 13.40   17.54    Poland 17.35 DNF 18.34 16.94 13.40
107 Adam Węgrzyn 14.27   17.57    Poland 17.89 17.92 19.26 14.27 16.89
108 Tymon Kolasiński 15.03   17.99    Poland 15.03 18.77 18.97 16.23 DNF
109 Krzysztof Kochanowski 16.78   18.12    Poland 18.50 18.45 19.64 17.42 16.78
110 Konrad Leśniak 14.18   18.37    Poland 19.47 19.99 18.20 14.18 17.45
111 Piotr Olszewski 15.62   18.53    Poland 18.12 15.62 19.90 20.30 17.56
112 Filip Kopeć 15.63   18.65    Poland 17.26 20.00 18.68 DNF 15.63
113 Maciej Kawiński 17.72   18.66    Poland 19.06 18.98 23.56 17.93 17.72
114 Kamil Gładysz 15.60   18.69    Poland 27.87 20.38 17.99 15.60 17.69
115 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 16.56   19.08    Poland 16.56 20.10 22.16 18.24 18.89
116 Bartłomiej Olechno 15.70   19.12    Poland 18.66 18.70 19.99 21.18 15.70
117 Krzysztof Omelianiuk 16.75   19.15    Poland 17.59 20.60 20.14 19.71 16.75
118 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 16.19   19.24    Poland 22.14 18.81 18.34 16.19 20.56
119 Karolina Wiącek 15.35   19.36    Poland 15.35 19.74 59.15 20.07 18.27
120 Bartosz Dąbrowski 18.36   19.73    Poland 28.57 20.87 18.93 18.36 19.39
121 Grzegorz Pacewicz 16.43   20.18    Poland 20.83 16.43 20.98 21.22 18.74
122 Szymon Giernalczyk 16.85   20.30    Poland 24.55 18.79 24.64 16.85 17.55
123 Jan Kołaczyk 18.91   20.35    Poland 18.91 21.26 20.55 19.24 22.63
124 Marek Bednarz 19.45   20.42    Poland DNF 20.96 19.49 20.82 19.45
125 Piotr Janecki 17.48   20.57    Poland 23.09 18.75 22.50 17.48 20.47
126 Santiago Lafarga 17.76   20.78    Chile 24.16 22.09 17.76 21.10 19.15
127 Mateusz Laskus 17.07   20.85    Poland 20.51 19.11 22.93 23.76 17.07
128 Maciej Wróblewski 16.95   21.25    Poland 29.47 22.68 16.95 20.25 20.83
129 Jakub Kamiński 15.45   21.62    Poland 19.90 17.97 26.99 15.45 34.07
130 Hubert Badocha 19.83   21.67    Poland 19.83 22.88 20.85 21.27 25.28
131 Witold Molak 19.33   21.69    Poland 20.39 23.31 23.09 21.59 19.33
132 Dominik Kasprzak 18.34   21.75    Poland 21.44 25.06 18.76 25.91 18.34
133 Michał Roszak 20.09   21.87    Poland 20.09 22.17 27.51 23.31 20.14
134 Patryk Milewczyk 20.92   21.89    Poland 21.78 22.14 29.52 20.92 21.75
135 Jakub Dźwigacz 19.06   22.04    Poland 22.77 24.27 23.44 19.92 19.06
136 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 21.14   22.31    Poland 22.04 21.14 21.47 23.42 26.82
137 Andrzej Krzewicki 17.56   22.44    Poland 22.71 23.24 21.62 17.56 23.00
138 Kacper Mejgier 18.81   22.57    Poland 18.81 21.12 26.27 20.33 DNF
139 Jakub Dutkiewicz 18.67   22.75    Poland 23.65 30.90 18.67 24.46 20.13
140 Paweł Włoszek 20.41   22.81    Poland 22.06 20.41 22.76 24.06 23.61
141 Dawid Bandosz 19.91   22.87    Poland 41.13 23.90 20.21 19.91 24.50
142 Bartosz Łuka 19.69   23.33    Poland 25.42 21.85 24.13 24.01 19.69
143 Krystian Święch 15.10   23.74    Poland 23.39 15.10 26.29 21.68 26.14
144 Daniel Szot 17.25   23.85    Poland 29.35 18.94 23.27 17.25 31.59
145 Grzegorz Popławski 18.98   23.93    Poland 20.63 18.98 23.12 28.05 28.19
146 Łukasz Zalewski 17.04   24.27    Poland 20.64 17.04 27.19 24.98 28.92
147 Rafał Studnicki 20.79   24.27    Poland 21.54 39.53 26.23 25.03 20.79
148 Ewa Wójcik 19.99   24.34    Poland 25.70 26.13 19.99 26.22 21.18
149 Krystian Kołodziej 23.29   24.41    Poland 24.19 23.29 25.46 23.57 27.63
150 Andrzej Kwiatkowski 22.99   24.58    Poland 33.36 25.75 22.99 23.96 24.02
151 Bartłomiej Gołda 21.33   24.95    Poland 25.74 31.73 23.44 25.67 21.33
152 Stanisław Ozga 19.98   25.41    Poland 19.98 25.94 25.22 25.07 27.25
153 Ernest Zakrzewski 22.36   25.63    Poland 22.48 DNF 22.36 29.57 24.83
154 Marcin Popławski 20.08   25.76    Poland 22.80 28.93 25.54 20.08 30.89
155 Kacper Wiśniewski 22.20   25.91    Poland 27.36 25.92 24.61 22.20 27.20
156 Jakub Cytrowski 24.54   26.06    Poland 24.97 25.67 27.54 24.54 48.24
157 Piotr Dziugieł 20.47   26.15    Poland 29.58 27.98 20.47 24.81 25.67
158 Dawid Rokita 20.36   26.66    Poland 20.36 24.70 28.27 27.02 28.40
159 Szymon Urbański 23.21   26.74    Poland 29.21 25.07 25.94 33.70 23.21
160 Mateusz Gabara 18.27   27.12    Poland 28.37 1:07.77 18.27 22.83 30.16
161 Kacper Wilamowski 24.27   27.77    Poland 32.66 29.00 28.93 24.27 25.39
162 Dominika Gajda 23.63   28.10    Poland 37.85 32.11 23.63 24.27 27.93
163 Adrianna Felczerek 23.29   28.43    Poland 28.64 23.29 29.38 28.12 28.52
164 Adrian Alankiewicz 25.82   28.58    Poland 29.38 29.11 58.62 25.82 27.26
165 Mateusz Czajkowski 23.85   28.98    Poland 33.06 23.85 27.56 32.29 27.08
166 Patryk Wawrzyniak 25.80   32.05    Poland DNF 38.68 29.38 28.09 25.80
167 Marek Dąbrowski 28.86   32.77    Poland 33.96 41.95 33.45 30.89 28.86
168 Piotr Piotrowski 24.92   32.88    Poland 39.18 41.02 28.72 24.92 30.73
169 Michał Pędzisz 22.14   33.19    Poland 33.07 27.08 39.41 22.14 DNF
170 Igor Wiśniewski 29.93   33.22    Poland 29.93 44.05 37.63 31.33 30.70
171 Stanisław Dąbrowski 28.64   33.57    Poland 31.20 28.64 DNF 34.22 35.28
172 Marek Zgrzywa 30.79   34.09    Poland 30.79 36.21 32.85 33.21 36.29
173 Amadeusz Kaniasty 26.36   34.10    Poland 31.48 41.30 40.83 26.36 29.98
174 Mateusz Witt 29.19   34.16    Poland 33.18 36.91 33.64 29.19 35.65
175 Marcel Sobecki 31.56   34.29    Poland 31.56 33.25 37.97 36.77 32.85
176 Mateusz Solnica 30.79   34.99    Poland 35.14 35.03 34.81 30.79 37.71
177 Michał Blinowski 26.47   35.40    Poland 26.47 DNF 40.06 36.81 29.34
178 Maciej Fronczak 31.31   35.65    Poland 33.08 38.60 37.17 31.31 36.70
179 Karolina Żurek 31.57   36.50    Poland 37.42 31.57 50.46 36.57 35.52
180 Maciej Ołowski 30.48   37.49    Poland 37.81 37.40 44.42 30.48 37.26
181 Joanna Hołdakowska 28.28   37.97    Poland 37.40 28.28 41.26 40.76 35.75
182 Anna Prabucka 31.45   38.65    Poland 55.22 37.20 31.45 39.42 39.34
183 Jan Piwiński 34.11   38.95    Poland 44.04 36.59 57.25 34.11 36.22
184 Sylwester Jaroszewski 31.12   41.77    Poland 31.12 41.69 43.99 43.09 40.53
185 Paweł Ramut 31.94   43.65    Poland 44.50 41.62 31.94 1:10.83 44.82
186 Adrián Trejo 34.08   45.30    Spain 44.03 42.91 48.96 34.08 57.38
187 Natalia Magdziarz 42.28   46.56    Poland 50.63 49.03 42.28 44.60 46.05
188 Szymon Molak 40.78   46.64    Poland 58.44 43.82 46.32 49.78 40.78
189 Radosław Gołecki 42.45   46.73    Poland 47.74 50.89 49.24 42.45 43.20
190 Aleksander Majewski 40.97   47.56    Poland 55.49 43.84 40.97 1:24.70 43.36
191 Tomasz Burliga 40.74   47.59    Poland 43.38 1:59.28 53.31 40.74 46.09
192 Wojciech Wabno 36.06   50.15    Poland 55.43 50.51 44.52 DNF 36.06
193 Antoni Krzywdziński 43.39   51.51    Poland 50.22 43.39 51.62 52.70 1:02.55
194 Wojciech Kołaczyk 47.18   52.03    Poland 49.56 1:19.22 56.60 49.92 47.18
195 Konrad Kryński 46.25   52.25    Poland 59.78 59.43 50.58 46.74 46.25
196 Mariusz Hagemejer 40.66   57.51    Poland 1:47.24 59.56 49.88 40.66 1:03.09
197 Kamil Pietras 41.34   57.69    Poland 41.34 51.95 56.82 1:04.31 1:12.70
198 Filip Bednarz 54.49   57.83    Poland 1:03.08 55.63 1:08.31 54.78 54.49
199 Mikołaj Sadowski 44.43   1:00.18    Poland 44.43 55.43 1:11.04 54.06 1:14.84
200 Filip Mikulski 57.08   1:10.27    Poland 1:28.24 1:00.24 1:18.03 57.08 1:12.54
201 Mieszko Stryjski 1:07.37   1:10.49    Poland 1:12.87 1:07.52 1:11.07 1:18.24 1:07.37
202 Maciek Polewiak 35.86   DNF    Poland 41.03 DNF 35.86 DNF 41.39
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 7.70   9.45    Poland 7.70 9.43 12.78 9.04 9.87
2 Michał Halczuk 8.14   9.66    Poland 8.14 11.26 9.88 9.78 9.32
3 Mateusz Śliż 8.58   9.73    Poland 10.58 8.58 15.37 8.82 9.78
4 Jakub Kubiak 8.12   9.80    Poland 8.12 12.40 10.22 8.69 10.48
5 Karol Zakrzewski 7.92   9.98    Poland 12.14 7.92 8.89 8.90 12.29
6 Michał Rzewuski 7.17   10.03    Poland 12.25 9.50 8.95 7.17 11.65
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.43   10.12    Poland 10.12 10.65 8.43 9.59 11.10
8 Przemysław Kaleta 8.85   10.22    Poland 9.78 12.19 10.05 8.85 10.84
9 Kalina Jakubowska 9.73   10.28    Poland 12.70 11.11 9.79 9.93 9.73
10 Jakub Wojtaszewski 8.96   10.51    Poland 10.64 10.03 8.96 11.38 10.85
11 Łukasz Burliga 7.78   10.57    Poland 12.16 7.78 12.17 10.59 8.96
12 Piotr Tokarski 9.19   10.61    Poland 10.70 9.19 9.81 11.33 11.70
13 Jonatan Kłosko 10.00   10.61    Poland 11.52 12.74 10.15 10.17 10.00
14 Marcin Stachura 9.43   10.62    Poland 9.43 9.63 10.84 11.40 12.40
15 Jan Zych 8.69   10.63    Poland 10.06 11.66 10.17 14.50 8.69
16 Maciej Czapiewski 9.44   10.68    Poland 9.44 12.40 10.66 11.48 9.91
17 Wojciech Knott 9.95   10.90    Poland 12.12 11.33 9.95 11.20 10.16
18 Szymon Jeziorski 7.95   10.99    Poland 12.02 11.33 10.18 11.47 7.95
19 Hubert Kwasigroch 9.05   11.26    Poland 13.04 10.78 9.05 11.28 11.71
20 Artur Kristof 8.96   11.40    Poland 11.98 8.96 11.76 12.49 10.47
21 Wojciech Barciaga 8.21   11.63    Poland 11.14 8.21 21.13 12.27 11.48
22 Kamil Fiedoruk 7.91   11.73    Poland 7.91 11.92 12.00 11.27 13.24
23 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.08   11.74    Poland 11.40 9.08 13.10 12.15 11.68
24 Adam Polkowski 10.56   11.93    Poland 13.73 11.37 11.18 13.23 10.56
25 Rafał Waryszak 10.83   11.96    Poland 13.07 DNF 11.93 10.89 10.83
26 Tomek Bogdanik 9.98   11.99    Poland 9.98 11.30 15.47 11.68 12.99
27 Bartosz Sekulski 10.82   11.99    Poland 13.69 10.82 11.40 DNF 10.88
28 Mateusz Gil 10.16   12.38    Poland 11.91 13.74 11.49 10.16 14.92
29 Michał Matczak 11.56   12.51    Poland 11.99 11.56 15.30 13.94 11.59
30 Michał Bogdan 11.44   12.53    Poland 13.01 14.55 12.88 11.69 11.44
31 Antoni Zając 10.32   12.64    Poland 17.90 12.47 10.32 12.72 12.72
32 Marcin Kowalczyk 11.03   12.69    Poland 11.71 11.03 14.25 14.55 12.10
33 Patryk Zawieja 9.16   12.71    Poland 15.71 9.16 10.67 12.95 14.50
34 Grzegorz Łucki 11.27   12.75    Poland 11.27 12.79 12.50 13.19 12.95
35 Igor Kowalczyk 11.44   12.98    Poland 14.03 11.44 11.81 13.10 DNF
36 Piotr Kuchta 11.90   12.98    Poland 12.51 12.88 18.10 13.55 11.90
37 Michał Wojcieszek 10.94   13.01    Poland 12.48 13.18 13.98 13.37 10.94
38 Michał Krasowski 9.88   13.03    Poland 9.88 13.66 12.36 17.72 13.08
39 Daniel Chudecki 10.86   13.08    Poland 12.27 12.51 20.61 14.46 10.86
40 Ernest Seroczyński 11.56   13.08    Poland 11.56 13.43 18.28 13.70 12.12
41 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.37   13.09    Poland 11.71 16.20 10.37 12.63 14.94
42 Jakub Cabaj 11.13   13.19    Poland 13.28 DNF 11.13 11.89 14.39
43 Franciszek Fidos 11.91   13.33    Poland 13.27 13.59 11.91 15.31 13.14
44 Grzegorz Szumigaj 10.59   13.49    Poland 14.43 10.59 14.04 13.56 12.86
45 Przemysław Rogalski 12.15   13.55    Poland 14.25 13.54 12.15 13.21 13.90
46 Bartosz Ochał 11.61   13.65    Poland 14.24 15.00 11.61 15.74 11.71
47 Rafał Borkowski 11.33   13.81    Poland 12.98 15.99 11.33 12.99 15.47
48 Małgorzata Nowagiel 12.58   13.89    Poland 13.24 15.77 15.89 12.58 12.66
49 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 12.85   13.98    Poland 13.52 14.89 17.01 12.85 13.54
50 Michał Sikora 13.44   14.08    Poland 13.79 13.50 14.94 23.10 13.44
51 Marcin Jakubowski 11.73   14.22    Poland 13.76 21.39 15.48 11.73 13.42
52 Dawid Kmak 12.94   14.22    Poland 12.94 13.77 15.46 16.33 13.42
53 Hubert Hanusiak 12.80   14.34    Poland 12.80 13.26 15.94 13.81 17.27
54 Krzysztof Bober 11.98   14.36    Poland 11.98 12.58 17.61 14.98 15.53
55 Dominik Czechowski 13.76   14.40    Poland 14.57 16.30 13.76 14.10 14.52
56 Adam Czech 12.68   14.42    Poland 17.35 12.68 15.73 13.90 13.62
57 Arkadiusz Abramowski 12.95   14.43    Poland 14.57 15.23 16.34 13.49 12.95
58 Dominik Górny 11.39   14.64    Poland 13.43 11.39 15.59 20.00 14.91
59 Karol Zębala 13.62   14.71    Poland DNF 13.62 14.46 14.65 15.01
60 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 12.12   14.90    Poland 14.82 12.12 14.34 16.11 15.55
61 Patrycja Michalska 13.68   14.92    Poland 14.49 15.60 15.00 13.68 15.27
62 Jakub Bonarski 13.76   14.95    Poland 13.76 15.69 14.55 14.62 19.03
63 Mateusz Zieliński 13.00   14.99    Poland 15.17 14.98 13.00 14.93 15.06
64 Daniel Samoszyn 11.75   15.13    Poland 14.43 11.75 15.99 17.18 14.96
65 Hubert Firek 12.88   15.16    Poland 12.88 13.01 16.60 17.20 15.87
66 Adrian Dudek 13.88   15.22    Poland 14.98 13.88 14.21 16.47 18.04
67 Michał Mlostek 13.82   15.26    Poland 16.89 13.82 14.91 15.87 14.99
68 Michał Kawa 14.18   15.31    Poland 19.30 14.73 14.50 16.69 14.18
69 Adam Blicharski 14.46   15.47    Poland 14.85 14.46 16.26 15.29 17.38
70 Maksymilian Majcher 14.97   15.72    Poland 15.21 16.29 15.66 16.29 14.97
71 Marcin Gzik 12.76   15.99    Poland 23.55 13.52 12.76 17.09 17.35
72 Jakub Pacewicz 15.56   16.06    Poland 15.57 18.13 15.56 16.67 15.94
73 Franciszek Dębkowski 14.89   16.15    Poland 17.96 15.22 18.44 15.27 14.89
74 Sergiusz Jakubczak 15.15   16.43    Poland 17.23 15.66 16.40 18.08 15.15
75 Mikołaj Kamiński 12.28   16.46    Poland 17.60 19.12 12.28 15.51 16.28
76 Antoni Rumowski 12.57   17.01    Poland 19.23 14.67 17.14 12.57 19.50
77 Jakub Godlewski 14.16   17.09    Poland 19.12 14.16 DNF 16.68 15.47
78 Jakub Bartos 15.48   18.45    Poland 15.53 19.76 15.48 23.25 20.07
79 Wojciech Włodarczyk 13.89   18.58    Poland 27.04 DNF 14.82 13.89 13.89
80 Witali Bułatow 13.16   18.86    Poland 17.88 13.16 20.67 31.72 18.03
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 6.85   8.26    Poland 7.84 8.20 9.20 8.74 6.85
2 Mateusz Śliż 8.02   8.58    Poland 8.97 8.28 8.02 8.50 9.20
3 Jakub Kubiak 8.39   9.06    Poland 8.71 8.39 9.03 9.44 10.07
4 Jonatan Kłosko 9.02   9.49    Poland 9.36 9.47 10.38 9.02 9.63
5 Jakub Kipa 7.97   9.60    Poland 9.70 8.50 10.61 7.97 10.69
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.53   9.71    Poland 9.51 9.57 10.05 10.09 8.53
7 Łukasz Burliga 8.91   9.94    Poland 10.43 11.36 9.57 8.91 9.83
8 Przemysław Kaleta 8.32   10.03    Poland 9.21 10.69 14.43 8.32 10.20
9 Wojciech Knott 9.72   10.34    Poland 9.97 11.70 9.72 9.75 11.30
10 Adam Polkowski 9.14   10.38    Poland 14.10 9.51 10.77 10.87 9.14
11 Kalina Jakubowska 10.09   10.39    Poland 10.09 10.27 10.66 10.25 DNF
12 Maciej Czapiewski 8.74   10.44    Poland 8.74 11.60 10.23 9.65 11.45
13 Jakub Wojtaszewski 6.78   10.45    Poland 15.18 9.97 11.32 6.78 10.07
14 Jan Zych 8.81   10.47    Poland 9.08 11.54 11.89 8.81 10.80
15 Piotr Tokarski 9.62   10.58    Poland 10.68 11.22 9.83 9.62 12.20
16 Hubert Kwasigroch 9.99   10.58    Poland 10.72 9.99 13.34 10.95 10.08
17 Karol Zakrzewski 8.33   10.59    Poland 8.33 10.48 16.88 10.10 11.18
18 Szymon Jeziorski 9.58   10.82    Poland 9.58 12.56 9.75 11.37 11.33
19 Marcin Stachura 9.51   10.96    Poland 10.68 11.09 11.10 13.16 9.51
20 Michał Wojcieszek 10.25   11.00    Poland 10.93 12.20 11.24 10.25 10.84
21 Mateusz Gil 10.22   11.05    Poland 11.77 15.03 10.39 10.22 10.98
22 Patryk Zawieja 10.22   11.26    Poland 10.22 11.41 11.08 11.43 11.28
23 Kamil Fiedoruk 10.17   11.34    Poland 12.59 12.04 10.88 11.10 10.17
24 Artur Kristof 10.66   11.34    Poland 11.00 11.55 10.66 11.48 DNF
25 Michał Halczuk 9.04   11.41    Poland 9.04 14.17 10.20 12.32 11.70
26 Wojciech Barciaga 9.52   11.65    Poland 10.94 12.56 15.55 11.45 9.52
27 Grzegorz Łucki 10.65   11.78    Poland 10.65 12.13 12.52 10.68 13.68
28 Bartosz Sekulski 10.96   11.85    Poland 10.96 11.76 15.82 12.83 10.96
29 Michał Matczak 9.33   12.03    Poland 11.82 12.39 12.28 9.33 11.98
30 Tomek Bogdanik 10.01   12.16    Poland 10.01 14.22 13.42 10.54 12.51
31 Piotr Kuchta 11.38   12.28    Poland 11.38 12.97 11.44 13.31 12.43
32 Michał Bogdan 9.60   12.30    Poland 15.71 12.67 13.12 9.60 11.11
33 Rafał Waryszak 11.56   12.57    Poland 12.82 11.81 13.08 13.39 11.56
34 Igor Kowalczyk 8.13   12.59    Poland DNF 15.41 13.51 8.85 8.13
35 Marcin Kowalczyk 11.25   12.90    Poland 11.25 12.63 14.43 11.64 14.68
36 Ernest Seroczyński 11.07   12.91    Poland 11.07 13.75 12.68 13.05 13.00
37 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.91   12.92    Poland 11.44 13.09 21.75 10.91 14.22
38 Michał Krasowski 11.40   13.20    Poland 14.78 12.15 12.67 11.40 15.07
39 Antoni Zając 11.33   13.25    Poland 12.79 19.78 12.44 11.33 14.52
40 Daniel Chudecki 11.41   13.26    Poland 23.69 12.52 11.41 11.82 15.45
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 6.83   8.86    Poland 9.01 9.90 9.46 6.83 8.11
2 Przemysław Kaleta 8.13   9.18    Poland 8.13 8.64 9.13 9.77 9.76
3 Łukasz Burliga 8.33   9.18    Poland 9.15 8.33 8.51 11.70 9.87
4 Jakub Kubiak 7.57   9.24    Poland 7.57 8.75 9.15 DNF 9.83
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 9.00   9.38    Poland 9.56 10.04 9.52 9.00 9.07
6 Jakub Kipa 8.97   9.48    Poland 9.32 8.97 10.32 9.25 9.86
7 Wojciech Knott 7.52   9.87    Poland 10.61 9.19 10.70 7.52 9.82
8 Mateusz Śliż 7.98   10.00    Poland 8.26 11.48 11.78 7.98 10.25
9 Jonatan Kłosko 8.51   10.46    Poland 11.01 10.51 8.51 9.85 12.02
10 Adam Polkowski 10.51   11.18    Poland 10.95 13.18 11.76 10.83 10.51
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.59   2.41    Poland 3.64 3.28 1.73 1.59 2.23
2 Piotr Tokarski 2.03   2.68    Poland 3.52 2.52 3.18 2.03 2.34
3 Łukasz Burliga 2.31   2.80    Poland 3.27 2.56 3.32 2.56 2.31
4 Tomek Bogdanik 2.38   3.26    Poland 3.75 3.03 2.38 3.01 4.14
5 Rafał Waryszak 2.75   3.33    Poland 3.47 3.06 3.45 2.75 4.09
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 3.03   3.34    Poland 3.03 4.82 3.48 3.39 3.14
7 Kamil Gładysz 2.60   3.40    Poland 4.06 3.70 3.25 2.60 3.24
8 Bartosz Sekulski 3.10   3.42    Poland 3.26 6.77 3.57 3.10 3.43
9 Kamil Fiedoruk 2.45   3.46    Poland 3.02 3.25 4.77 2.45 4.11
10 Michał Wojcieszek 3.13   3.49    Poland 3.46 3.59 3.58 3.42 3.13
11 Michał Rzewuski 2.55   3.52    Poland 4.09 3.16 3.30 2.55 4.63
12 Szymon Jeziorski 2.73   3.64    Poland 4.16 3.61 4.55 3.15 2.73
13 Michał Krasowski 2.75   3.70    Poland 4.41 3.41 3.74 2.75 3.96
14 Daniel Samoszyn 3.27   3.70    Poland 3.27 4.10 3.55 3.46 6.25
15 Wojciech Barciaga 2.22   3.72    Poland 3.68 3.72 4.53 2.22 3.75
16 Krzysztof Bober 2.70   3.74    Poland 3.77 4.58 2.70 2.86 5.01
17 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.30   3.79    Poland 5.44 3.30 3.43 4.01 3.94
18 Karol Zakrzewski 2.17   3.81    Poland 4.09 5.78 3.64 2.17 3.70
19 Rafał Borkowski 3.52   3.84    Poland 3.52 3.86 3.86 3.81 4.03
20 Bartosz Ochał 3.34   3.87    Poland 4.21 3.85 4.30 3.55 3.34
21 Dominik Górny 2.43   3.93    Poland 4.35 4.79 2.43 2.84 4.61
22 Michał Sikora 3.37   3.98    Poland 3.97 3.82 4.15 3.37 6.20
23 Jan Zych 1.87   4.00    Poland 2.79 1.87 5.30 7.01 3.91
24 Mateusz Gil 3.16   4.01    Poland 4.07 7.52 4.62 3.16 3.35
25 Hubert Kwasigroch 3.08   4.02    Poland 11.51 3.61 4.62 3.08 3.84
26 Ernest Seroczyński 3.14   4.04    Poland 5.19 3.14 3.28 3.64 DNF
27 Przemysław Rogalski 3.41   4.05    Poland 3.80 4.20 4.16 3.41 8.29
28 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.65   4.05    Poland 4.78 5.05 3.66 3.72 3.65
29 Arkadiusz Abramowski 2.96   4.06    Poland 4.46 4.05 4.01 2.96 4.11
30 Wiktor Smorąg 3.00   4.08    Poland 3.00 3.57 4.60 4.07 5.07
31 Marcin Jakubowski 3.57   4.09    Poland 4.03 4.63 3.60 4.87 3.57
32 Jakub Zarębski 3.39   4.14    Poland 3.39 5.81 4.04 3.49 4.89
33 Jakub Bonarski 2.71   4.29    Poland 3.02 5.54 5.45 2.71 4.41
34 Jakub Bartos 3.77   4.37    Poland 4.44 5.61 4.64 4.04 3.77
35 Jakub Kubiak 2.65   4.38    Poland 6.15 4.02 4.82 2.65 4.30
36 Oskar Kaczmarek 3.08   4.42    Poland 4.59 3.90 6.08 3.08 4.76
37 Mateusz Śliż 2.94   4.45    Poland 5.77 3.91 2.94 8.01 3.66
38 Antoni Rumowski 2.46   4.47    Poland 4.29 4.57 4.55 2.46 4.93
39 Wojciech Włodarczyk 3.36   4.57    Poland 3.36 4.14 4.52 6.97 5.06
40 Michał Halczuk 3.25   4.58    Poland 6.22 4.33 4.63 3.25 4.79
41 Dawid Kmak 3.64   4.59    Poland 5.30 3.64 5.76 3.74 4.74
42 Tymon Kolasiński 3.25   4.64    Poland 4.60 4.55 6.57 3.25 4.77
43 Dominik Wojciechowski 3.36   4.69    Poland 5.39 6.18 4.57 3.36 4.11
44 Hubert Badocha 4.51   4.71    Poland 4.63 4.75 4.95 4.51 4.74
45 Mateusz Zieliński 4.35   4.73    Poland 4.51 5.26 4.35 4.99 4.69
46 Michał Mlostek 4.43   4.78    Poland 5.20 4.43 4.58 4.56 7.46
47 Arkadiusz Uhlig 2.46   4.88    Poland 4.44 4.93 2.46 5.34 5.26
48 Adam Blicharski 4.36   4.90    Poland 5.79 4.48 4.36 4.44 6.85
49 Patryk Zawieja 2.85   4.92    Poland 5.61 5.14 4.58 2.85 5.03
50 Piotr Olszewski 3.25   4.94    Poland 5.01 4.08 6.20 3.25 5.74
51 Michał Marczak 4.13   4.98    Poland 6.72 5.87 4.28 4.13 4.78
52 Maksymilian Majcher 4.16   5.07    Poland 5.99 4.16 5.35 4.99 4.88
53 Karol Zębala 4.93   5.08    Poland 6.94 4.93 5.13 5.08 5.02
54 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 4.47   5.10    Poland 5.92 5.64 4.47 4.57 5.08
55 Dominik Czechowski 4.73   5.15    Poland 8.70 4.73 5.08 4.77 5.60
56 Wojciech Burda 4.31   5.22    Poland 5.86 6.17 5.26 4.31 4.53
57 Sergiusz Jakubczak 3.07   5.31    Poland 4.76 4.92 6.26 3.07 6.40
58 Kacper Mejgier 3.84   5.34    Poland 5.21 4.93 6.26 3.84 5.88
59 Grzegorz Łucki 3.85   5.39    Poland 7.45 4.27 4.44 3.85 8.29
60 Franciszek Fidos 4.30   5.45    Poland 6.13 5.64 5.58 5.12 4.30
61 Adrian Dudek 4.17   5.49    Poland 6.77 5.68 5.73 4.17 5.07
62 Michał Kawa 4.70   5.62    Poland 6.48 5.51 6.35 4.70 5.01
63 Igor Kowalczyk 3.77   5.69    Poland 4.63 4.68 15.79 3.77 7.75
64 Marcin Stachura 4.53   5.70    Poland 4.63 7.42 5.46 4.53 7.01
65 Mateusz Tomaszek 4.48   5.74    Poland 4.48 5.52 5.23 6.47 6.51
66 Konrad Leśniak 4.90   5.76    Poland 5.95 6.12 4.90 5.45 5.89
67 Jakub Pacewicz 5.16   5.78    Poland 5.41 8.31 5.16 6.71 5.23
68 Jakub Cabaj 3.39   5.91    Poland 9.17 5.58 6.07 3.39 6.08
69 Marcin Gzik 4.98   5.91    Poland 6.11 5.48 6.13 4.98 7.06
70 Mateusz Laskus 5.13   5.95    Poland 5.89 6.34 5.13 8.06 5.63
71 Piotr Zaworski 4.17   6.00    Poland 5.61 6.36 6.56 4.17 6.03
72 Witali Bułatow 5.14   6.04    Poland 6.36 5.55 6.66 6.21 5.14
73 Bartłomiej Gołda 4.20   6.11    Poland 5.69 5.36 DNF 4.20 7.27
74 Szymon Liszewski 5.01   6.16    Poland 7.10 5.96 5.01 6.32 6.19
75 Kajetan Maślak 3.19   6.18    Poland 10.54 5.76 7.51 3.19 5.26
76 Adam Węgrzyn 4.26   6.31    Poland 5.74 7.26 6.04 7.14 4.26
77 Filip Kopeć 5.77   6.36    Poland 5.77 6.53 5.99 7.20 6.56
78 Marek Pepke 5.54   6.41    Poland 5.54 6.00 7.89 6.35 6.88
79 Jan Kaniuka 4.95   6.55    Poland 7.60 4.95 6.46 7.18 6.01
80 Małgorzata Nowagiel 5.20   6.58    Poland DNF 5.86 5.20 6.65 7.22
81 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 4.32   6.59    Poland 7.62 5.92 6.23 4.32 9.56
82 Maciej Kawiński 3.79   6.84    Poland DNF 5.62 3.79 8.93 5.98
83 Kamil Michalak 5.45   7.82    Poland 9.00 5.45 13.12 6.52 7.94
84 Szymon Giernalczyk 5.60   7.87    Poland 10.18 5.94 14.87 7.50 5.60
85 Maciej Wróblewski 4.14   DNF    Poland 6.98 5.36 DNF DNF 4.14
86 Michał Wroński 6.11      Poland 6.11 6.20
87 Kacper Wiśniewski 6.14      Poland 7.14 6.14
88 Jakub Cytrowski 6.17      Poland 8.79 6.17
89 Łukasz Zalewski 6.18      Poland 6.18 6.36
90 Krzysztof Kochanowski 6.19      Poland 6.19 6.20
91 Stanisław Dąbrowski 6.22      Poland 8.50 6.22
92 Franciszek Dębkowski 6.34      Poland 8.56 6.34
93 Jakub Kamiński 6.40      Poland 6.40 7.09
94 Mateusz Witt 6.49      Poland 8.62 6.49
95 Marek Zgrzywa 6.61      Poland 7.57 6.61
96 Adrianna Felczerek 6.63      Poland 6.63 7.47
97 Max Utri 6.73      Poland 7.18 6.73
98 Marcin Popławski 6.74      Poland 7.02 6.74
99 Adrian Alankiewicz 6.82      Poland 6.89 6.82
99 Filip Zowczak 6.82      Poland 8.93 6.82
101 Michał Matczak 6.85      Poland 7.96 6.85
102 Hubert Firek 6.92      Poland 6.97 6.92
103 Paweł Włoszek 7.10      Poland 7.10 11.31
104 Hubert Hanusiak 7.11      Poland 9.80 7.11
105 Szymon Urbański 7.12      Poland 7.12 21.79
106 Szymon Miłkowski 7.16      Poland 7.19 7.16
107 Jakub Dutkiewicz 7.19      Poland 7.19 7.43
108 Krystian Kołodziej 7.36      Poland 7.36 DNF
109 Witold Molak 7.52      Poland 7.52 8.15
110 Bartosz Dąbrowski 7.61      Poland 8.26 7.61
111 Krzysztof Omelianiuk 7.63      Poland 7.63 10.75
112 Maciej Jagiełło 7.86      Poland 7.86 16.70
113 Mateusz Czajkowski 7.98      Poland 7.98 9.56
114 Dawid Bandosz 8.01      Poland 10.33 8.01
115 Marek Dąbrowski 8.05      Poland 8.05 27.58
116 Kacper Wilamowski 8.06      Poland 8.06 8.13
116 Stanisław Ozga 8.06      Poland 14.06 8.06
118 Piotr Janecki 8.14      Poland 8.67 8.14
119 Dawid Rokita 8.19      Poland 11.48 8.19
120 Mateusz Gabara 8.41      Poland 8.41 19.18
121 Igor Wiśniewski 8.66      Poland 8.66 9.48
122 Marcel Sobecki 8.72      Poland 11.06 8.72
123 Daniel Kobrzycki 8.87      Poland 13.40 8.87
124 Michał Roszak 9.03      Poland 10.35 9.03
125 Amadeusz Kaniasty 9.17      Poland 9.17 12.40
125 Jakub Godlewski 9.17      Poland 10.51 9.17
127 Filip Bednarz 9.25      Poland 9.25 12.08
128 Piotr Piotrowski 9.34      Poland 9.77 9.34
129 Patrycja Michalska 9.46      Poland 9.62 9.46
130 Krystian Święch 10.06      Poland 10.98 10.06
131 Mariusz Hagemejer 10.60      Poland 14.64 10.60
132 Dominika Gajda 11.19      Poland 11.19 12.53
133 Antoni Krzywdziński 11.38      Poland 34.82 11.38
134 Maciej Ołowski 11.65      Poland 25.90 11.65
135 Kamil Pietras 12.41      Poland 13.18 12.41
136 Jan Kołaczyk 12.58      Poland DNF 12.58
137 Adrián Trejo 12.79      Spain 24.88 12.79
138 Joanna Hołdakowska 12.90      Poland 12.90 17.87
139 Konrad Kryński 13.12      Poland 13.12 27.87
140 Michał Blinowski 13.42      Poland 15.38 13.42
141 Maciek Polewiak 14.42      Poland 18.58 14.42
142 Filip Mikulski 15.38      Poland 23.73 15.38
143 Szymon Molak 15.62      Poland 25.52 15.62
144 Wojciech Wabno 17.35      Poland 57.00 17.35
145 Jan Piwiński 18.48      Poland 18.48 31.81
146 Wojciech Kołaczyk 18.78      Poland 26.97 18.78
147 Radosław Gołecki 23.38      Poland 39.07 23.38
148 Michał Pędzisz DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.43   2.14    Poland 1.96 1.43 2.29 2.16 2.95
2 Piotr Tokarski 2.09   2.45    Poland 2.58 2.12 5.04 2.09 2.66
3 Kamil Gładysz 2.38   2.74    Poland 3.33 2.68 3.08 2.47 2.38
4 Karol Zakrzewski 1.94   3.08    Poland 4.37 2.57 4.80 1.94 2.30
5 Jan Zych 1.77   3.10    Poland 3.11 2.41 4.71 1.77 3.79
6 Tomek Bogdanik 1.62   3.27    Poland 3.03 1.62 5.36 4.02 2.77
7 Szymon Jeziorski 2.33   3.39    Poland 3.71 2.33 4.14 2.98 3.49
8 Antoni Rumowski 2.65   3.55    Poland 3.98 3.31 4.53 3.37 2.65
9 Michał Krasowski 3.06   3.59    Poland 3.43 3.71 4.86 3.64 3.06
10 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.63   3.61    Poland 3.80 2.63 4.07 2.98 4.06
11 Łukasz Burliga 2.46   3.63    Poland 3.01 2.46 4.89 4.05 3.84
12 Przemysław Rogalski 3.04   3.65    Poland 3.95 3.53 12.62 3.48 3.04
13 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2.43   3.73    Poland 3.60 2.43 4.26 3.55 4.04
14 Daniel Samoszyn 2.35   3.80    Poland 4.98 2.35 4.83 2.58 3.98
15 Kamil Fiedoruk 3.39   3.80    Poland 4.04 3.58 4.92 3.39 3.77
16 Dominik Górny 2.46   3.93    Poland 4.75 2.46 6.25 3.95 3.08
17 Michał Wojcieszek 3.44   4.07    Poland 3.46 3.44 5.28 5.05 3.70
18 Bartosz Sekulski 2.79   4.09    Poland 9.61 4.75 4.09 2.79 3.44
19 Rafał Borkowski 3.17   4.12    Poland 3.17 3.75 4.38 4.24 5.77
20 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.29   4.12    Poland 4.07 3.60 4.69 5.06 3.29
21 Mateusz Gil 2.38   4.15    Poland 6.02 4.60 4.53 2.38 3.31
22 Michał Sikora 2.99   4.15    Poland 3.15 2.99 5.22 4.09 5.22
23 Marcin Jakubowski 3.17   4.20    Poland 5.47 3.17 3.98 5.11 3.51
24 Rafał Waryszak 3.63   4.21    Poland 3.63 3.78 4.65 4.21 4.70
25 Wojciech Barciaga 2.81   4.23    Poland 3.03 2.81 5.72 DNF 3.94
26 Ernest Seroczyński 3.45   4.27    Poland 3.45 4.84 5.20 4.08 3.90
27 Oskar Kaczmarek 2.99   4.29    Poland 3.92 2.99 5.50 3.46 7.69
28 Krzysztof Bober 3.20   4.43    Poland 4.91 3.86 3.20 4.65 4.79
29 Jakub Bartos 4.25   4.45    Poland 4.38 4.34 4.99 4.62 4.25
30 Jakub Zarębski 2.88   4.46    Poland 4.39 2.88 5.27 4.95 4.05
31 Arkadiusz Abramowski 3.58   4.48    Poland 4.10 4.21 5.43 5.14 3.58
32 Michał Rzewuski 2.44   4.59    Poland 5.24 2.44 5.82 2.70 6.90
33 Jakub Kubiak 3.38   4.69    Poland 5.10 4.34 4.64 3.38 6.09
34 Bartosz Ochał 2.95   4.71    Poland 4.67 2.95 5.66 10.10 3.80
35 Michał Halczuk 2.89   4.85    Poland 3.96 2.89 6.08 4.50 9.33
36 Mateusz Śliż 4.63   4.97    Poland 7.55 4.63 5.29 4.75 4.87
37 Hubert Kwasigroch 3.36   5.22    Poland 5.36 3.36 10.22 6.82 3.48
38 Wojciech Włodarczyk 2.74   5.58    Poland 7.34 2.74 7.33 4.22 5.20
39 Wiktor Smorąg 2.61   6.18    Poland 9.11 2.61 6.58 7.06 4.90
40 Jakub Bonarski 2.70   7.07    Poland 12.68 2.70 3.43 5.11 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.45   2.55    Poland 2.21 3.60 3.50 1.93 1.45
2 Piotr Tokarski 1.96   2.74    Poland 2.92 5.49 3.03 1.96 2.26
3 Jan Zych 2.48   2.80    Poland 2.95 2.48 5.38 2.78 2.67
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.36   2.86    Poland 2.47 3.17 4.31 2.93 2.36
5 Michał Krasowski 2.62   3.04    Poland 3.15 2.62 3.06 3.61 2.90
6 Kamil Gładysz 2.78   3.36    Poland 4.22 2.78 5.23 2.91 2.94
7 Tomek Bogdanik 2.74   3.45    Poland 3.12 3.62 3.61 4.04 2.74
8 Antoni Rumowski 3.40   4.26    Poland 3.65 6.06 3.40 3.94 5.18
9 Szymon Jeziorski 3.06   4.34    Poland 3.06 6.19 DNF 3.76 3.08
10 Karol Zakrzewski 2.63   4.43    Poland 3.36 6.16 3.77 2.63 10.00
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 28.63   NR 31.54   NR  Poland 33.23 31.98 34.82 29.40 28.63
2 Michał Halczuk 33.72   35.50    Poland 33.72 35.62 36.41 40.10 34.48
3 Michał Rzewuski 29.35   36.44    Poland 35.22 37.50 36.59 29.35 40.49
4 Jakub Kubiak 37.17   38.64    Poland 37.17 37.44 39.96 39.60 38.88
5 Łukasz Burliga 35.66   39.08    Poland 43.50 35.66 37.31 40.64 39.30
6 Karol Zakrzewski 38.41   40.66    Poland 45.38 44.07 39.07 38.41 38.84
7 Jakub Kipa 37.86   41.32    Poland 40.79 40.63 42.53 44.16 37.86
8 Hubert Kwasigroch 35.95   41.43    Poland 43.38 35.95 46.27 36.45 44.45
9 Jakub Wojtaszewski 38.91   42.14    Poland 43.85 42.90 43.95 39.68 38.91
10 Michał Krasowski 36.93   42.83    Poland 36.93 44.11 42.85 41.53 45.78
11 Kamil Fiedoruk 39.90   43.18    Poland 42.81 43.99 44.89 39.90 42.73
12 Maciej Czapiewski 36.25   43.55    Poland 41.98 46.93 43.63 45.04 36.25
13 Bartosz Sekulski 39.03   43.64    Poland 44.17 50.18 39.03 46.82 39.92
14 Tomek Bogdanik 43.03   44.43    Poland 43.77 45.89 54.78 43.03 43.64
15 Jan Zych 41.31   45.17    Poland 43.64 46.81 48.37 45.06 41.31
16 Jonatan Kłosko 43.31   45.93    Poland 44.07 46.01 54.53 47.70 43.31
17 Igor Ośmiałowski 41.48   47.36    Poland 49.50 41.48 50.44 48.62 43.96
18 Wojciech Szatanowski 40.67   47.97    Poland 49.38 47.52 47.00 52.13 40.67
19 Adam Polkowski 42.49   48.96    Poland 42.49 50.89 51.65 44.33 55.51
20 Szymon Jeziorski 46.69   49.74    Poland 48.64 53.06 47.52 57.38 46.69
21 Tomasz Żołnowski 39.16   50.35    Poland 53.64 43.90 53.52 54.37 39.16
22 Patryk Zawieja 46.22   50.50    Poland 46.22 51.05 52.28 48.18 55.07
23 Grzegorz Szumigaj 45.11   51.03    Poland 45.11 52.01 55.98 49.81 51.26
24 Adam Czech 42.26   51.13    Poland 53.09 48.66 51.63 56.83 42.26
25 Piotr Tokarski 39.59   52.36    Poland 51.08 39.59 53.81 1:06.86 52.19
26 Michał Wojcieszek 43.13   53.27    Poland 54.61 43.13 53.77 52.88 53.17
27 Daniel Samoszyn 47.50   54.70    Poland 58.92 47.50 56.69 48.49 1:03.05
28 Michał Matczak 44.21   55.85    Poland 55.39 44.21 1:05.80 58.16 54.01
29 Franciszek Fidos 44.99   57.40    Poland 57.31 44.99 1:03.22 1:01.45 53.44
30 Krzysztof Bober 49.04   59.78    Poland 1:04.03 49.04 1:02.60 1:01.13 55.61
31 Ernest Seroczyński 50.01      Poland 1:02.52 50.01
32 Kamil Pawlak 50.02      Poland 1:10.49 50.02
33 Jakub Cabaj 51.43      Poland 55.22 51.43
34 Mateusz Gil 51.45      Poland 51.45 51.91
35 Adrian Dudek 51.83      Poland 51.83 1:01.98
36 Dominik Czechowski 52.30      Poland 58.12 52.30
37 Mateusz Śliż 53.53      Poland 53.53 DNF
38 Michał Sikora 53.75      Poland 53.75 1:11.77
39 Mateusz Zieliński 54.09      Poland 54.09 54.82
40 Jakub Zarębski 55.47      Poland 55.47 56.28
41 Przemysław Rogalski 56.04      Poland 56.04 DNF
42 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 56.32      Poland 56.92 56.32
43 Michał Mlostek 56.54      Poland 56.54 57.87
44 Rafał Borkowski 56.69      Poland 56.69 1:02.91
45 Rafał Waryszak 57.44      Poland 59.73 57.44
46 Kajetan Maślak 57.55      Poland 57.55 1:01.02
47 Artur Kristof 59.38      Poland 1:06.30 59.38
48 Sergiusz Jakubczak 59.99      Poland 59.99 1:02.81
49 Wojciech Barciaga 1:00.24      Poland 1:00.24 1:01.73
50 Maciej Jagiełło 1:01.09      Poland 1:01.09 1:11.15
51 Małgorzata Nowagiel 1:01.77      Poland 1:01.77 1:07.16
52 Karol Zębala 1:01.79      Poland 1:01.79 1:02.72
53 Arkadiusz Uhlig 1:01.83      Poland 1:01.83 1:07.87
54 Jakub Bonarski 1:01.84      Poland 1:01.84 1:11.71
55 Antoni Rumowski 1:02.23      Poland 1:02.23 1:04.12
56 Michał Kawa 1:03.13      Poland 1:12.21 1:03.13
57 Piotr Zaworski 1:03.53      Poland 1:19.38 1:03.53
58 Dawid Kmak 1:03.56      Poland 1:09.31 1:03.56
59 Piotr Olszewski 1:04.28      Poland 1:04.28 1:13.28
60 Bartosz Dąbrowski 1:04.71      Poland 1:04.71 1:04.84
61 Maksymilian Majcher 1:06.01      Poland 1:07.96 1:06.01
62 Bartosz Ochał 1:07.11      Poland 1:07.11 1:22.69
63 Dominik Górny 1:07.19      Poland 1:07.19 1:11.33
64 Michał Marczak 1:07.39      Poland 1:07.39 1:34.84
65 Krzysztof Kuncki 1:08.53      Poland 1:12.09 1:08.53
66 Filip Zowczak 1:11.60      Poland 1:14.87 1:11.60
67 Hubert Badocha 1:11.71      Poland 1:47.11 1:11.71
68 Jakub Bartos 1:11.76      Poland 1:11.76 1:30.94
69 Bartłomiej Olechno 1:12.24      Poland 1:26.13 1:12.24
70 Tymon Kolasiński 1:13.18      Poland 1:16.23 1:13.18
71 Mateusz Tomaszek 1:13.50      Poland 1:13.50 1:13.50
72 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:14.06      Poland 1:14.06 1:21.70
73 Szymon Miłkowski 1:14.12      Poland 1:14.12 1:16.06
74 Konrad Leśniak 1:14.53      Poland 1:24.50 1:14.53
75 Kamil Michalak 1:18.07      Poland 1:18.22 1:18.07
76 Daniel Kobrzycki 1:18.68      Poland 1:39.02 1:18.68
77 Mateusz Laskus 1:18.79      Poland 1:18.79 1:23.24
78 Piotr Janecki 1:19.31      Poland DNF 1:19.31
79 Paweł Włoszek 1:19.87      Poland DNF 1:19.87
80 Antoni Zając 1:21.87      Poland 1:22.60 1:21.87
81 Jakub Godlewski 1:21.99      Poland 1:22.70 1:21.99
82 Marcin Popławski 1:23.86      Poland 1:34.73 1:23.86
83 Paweł Przybylski 1:25.80      Poland 1:35.35 1:25.80
84 Hubert Firek 1:26.03      Poland 1:48.94 1:26.03
85 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 1:26.26      Poland DNF 1:26.26
86 Hubert Hanusiak 1:26.67      Poland 1:43.77 1:26.67
87 Jan Kaniuka 1:27.15      Poland DNF 1:27.15
88 Wiktor Smorąg 1:27.44      Poland 1:29.61 1:27.44
89 Szymon Liszewski 1:27.90      Poland 1:39.58 1:27.90
90 Oskar Kaczmarek 1:27.96      Poland 1:44.47 1:27.96
91 Adam Węgrzyn 1:29.15      Poland 1:41.74 1:29.15
92 Dominik Wojciechowski 1:29.64      Poland 1:29.64 1:45.21
93 Szymon Giernalczyk 1:31.11      Poland 1:31.11 1:32.34
94 Max Utri 1:31.58      Poland 1:31.58 1:38.01
95 Bartłomiej Gołda 1:32.69      Poland 1:32.69 1:36.42
96 Maciej Wróblewski 1:32.80      Poland 1:48.63 1:32.80
97 Jakub Kamiński 1:33.41      Poland 1:53.52 1:33.41
98 Franciszek Dębkowski 1:35.16      Poland 1:42.53 1:35.16
99 Witold Molak 1:37.03      Poland 1:42.13 1:37.03
100 Piotr Piotrowski 1:37.96      Poland 1:37.96 1:50.33
101 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 1:40.92      Poland 1:40.92 1:47.04
102 Jakub Dźwigacz 1:41.71      Poland 1:49.59 1:41.71
103 Andrzej Krzewicki 1:41.88      Poland 1:59.31 1:41.88
104 Jakub Cytrowski 1:43.18      Poland 1:43.18 DNF
105 Michał Roszak 1:45.29      Poland 1:45.29 DNF
106 Krystian Święch 1:45.38      Poland 1:59.76 1:45.38
107 Patrycja Michalska 1:45.69      Poland 1:45.69 1:49.95
108 Krzysztof Kochanowski 1:49.96      Poland 1:49.96 DNF
109 Maciej Kawiński 1:57.40      Poland 1:57.40 DNF
110 Stanisław Ozga 1:57.66      Poland DNF 1:57.66
111 Szymon Urbański 1:58.79      Poland 1:58.79 DNF
112 Dawid Bandosz 1:59.73      Poland DNF 1:59.73
113 Adrian Alankiewicz DNF      Poland DNF DNF
113 Adrián Trejo DNF      Spain DNF DNF
113 Dominika Gajda DNF      Poland DNF DNF
113 Ewa Wójcik DNF      Poland DNF DNF
113 Igor Kowalczyk DNF      Poland DNF DNF
113 Jakub Dutkiewicz DNF      Poland DNF DNF
113 Jakub Pacewicz DNF      Poland DNF DNF
113 Joanna Hołdakowska DNF      Poland DNF DNF
113 Kacper Wilamowski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
113 Karolina Żurek DNF      Poland DNF DNF
113 Maciej Ołowski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
113 Maciek Polewiak DNF      Poland DNF DNF
113 Marek Zgrzywa DNF      Poland DNF DNF
113 Mateusz Gabara DNF      Poland DNF DNF
113 Mieszko Stryjski DNF      Poland DNF DNS
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 30.87   35.76    Poland 30.87 32.52 39.90 37.36 37.39
2 Michał Halczuk 31.76   37.36    Poland 33.62 41.40 38.77 39.68 31.76
3 Michał Rzewuski 33.89   39.24    Poland 38.82 41.90 33.89 1:40.57 37.01
4 Łukasz Burliga 38.55   41.50    Poland 47.62 42.51 43.23 38.55 38.76
5 Jakub Kipa 37.23   42.65    Poland 43.99 44.08 43.16 37.23 40.81
6 Karol Zakrzewski 39.86   42.90    Poland DNF 41.71 41.80 45.19 39.86
7 Jakub Wojtaszewski 38.81   43.38    Poland 55.19 42.26 45.82 42.05 38.81
8 Hubert Kwasigroch 34.95   43.81    Poland 57.29 45.85 46.85 34.95 38.74
9 Jakub Kubiak 40.83   45.33    Poland 44.15 40.83 47.80 49.83 44.04
10 Michał Krasowski 40.53   46.61    Poland 52.92 52.89 40.53 42.05 44.89
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 56.45   1:01.85    Poland 1:12.31 1:02.00 1:02.11 56.45 1:01.43
2 Karol Zakrzewski 1:01.33   1:14.18    Poland 1:17.57 1:23.24 1:15.69 1:01.33 1:09.28
3 Wojciech Knott 1:13.76   1:17.01    Poland 1:20.58 1:13.76 1:14.88 1:15.58 1:33.31
4 Michał Rzewuski 1:17.29   1:22.98    Poland 1:31.23 1:18.23 2:15.45 1:17.29 1:19.47
5 Jakub Kipa 1:18.61   1:24.72    Poland 1:22.50 1:24.91 1:44.04 1:18.61 1:26.75
6 Kamil Fiedoruk 1:21.44   1:25.00    Poland 1:33.20 1:27.12 1:22.77 1:21.44 1:25.11
7 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:19.77   1:25.27    Poland 1:36.64 1:19.77 1:25.69 1:23.97 1:26.15
8 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:16.33   1:25.46    Poland 1:24.15 DNF 1:18.25 1:16.33 1:33.97
9 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:23.79   1:26.04    Poland 1:27.10 1:27.01 1:25.12 1:23.79 1:26.00
10 Bartosz Sekulski 1:22.13   1:27.55    Poland 1:30.70 1:22.13 1:28.76 1:25.97 1:27.91
11 Kamil Zieliński 1:19.84   1:28.09    Poland 1:33.85 1:19.84 1:34.51 1:28.80 1:21.62
12 Mateusz Zieliński 1:20.57   1:32.13    Poland 1:20.57 1:29.81 1:39.28 1:31.84 1:34.74
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:29.29   1:33.72    Poland 1:32.66 1:29.29 1:53.39 1:37.58 1:30.91
14 Maciej Czapiewski 1:24.32   1:34.10    Poland 1:29.77 1:37.62 1:47.70 1:24.32 1:34.91
15 Łukasz Burliga 1:30.02      Poland 1:30.02 1:42.68
16 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:31.31      Poland 1:31.31 1:32.87
17 Adam Czech 1:31.75      Poland 1:50.45 1:31.75
18 Patryk Zawieja 1:32.74      Poland 1:35.81 1:32.74
19 Tomek Bogdanik 1:33.49      Poland 1:33.49 1:39.08
20 Ernest Seroczyński 1:34.26      Poland 1:44.46 1:34.26
21 Piotr Tokarski 1:34.91      Poland 1:45.91 1:34.91
22 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:37.20      Poland 1:44.00 1:37.20
23 Dawid Kmak 1:37.89      Poland 1:47.88 1:37.89
24 Jakub Zarębski 1:39.67      Poland 1:42.53 1:39.67
25 Daniel Samoszyn 1:39.92      Poland 1:53.36 1:39.92
26 Mateusz Gil 1:41.55      Poland 1:49.92 1:41.55
27 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 1:42.07      Poland 1:42.62 1:42.07
28 Kamil Pawlak 1:43.18      Poland 1:43.18 1:45.19
29 Jakub Kubiak 1:43.57      Poland 1:43.57 2:11.51
30 Jan Zych 1:49.68      Poland 2:09.64 1:49.68
31 Jakub Cabaj 1:50.87      Poland 1:55.15 1:50.87
32 Bartosz Dąbrowski 1:51.48      Poland 2:09.94 1:51.48
33 Michał Krasowski 1:53.62      Poland 1:53.65 1:53.62
34 Michał Wojcieszek 1:57.13      Poland 2:00.05 1:57.13
35 Maciej Jagiełło 1:59.85      Poland 2:08.22 1:59.85
36 Arkadiusz Uhlig 2:00.27      Poland 2:06.74 2:00.27
37 Karol Zębala 2:00.76      Poland 2:00.76 2:36.87
38 Michał Roszak 2:04.81      Poland 2:15.17 2:04.81
39 Piotr Zaworski 2:07.91      Poland 2:07.91 2:20.45
40 Antoni Rumowski 2:09.90      Poland DNF 2:09.90
41 Małgorzata Nowagiel 2:13.27      Poland 2:19.16 2:13.27
42 Mikołaj Kamiński 2:13.89      Poland 2:13.89 2:21.33
43 Antoni Zając 2:13.95      Poland 2:15.54 2:13.95
44 Marcin Popławski 2:16.68      Poland DNF 2:16.68
45 Dominik Czechowski 2:17.24      Poland 2:19.05 2:17.24
46 Michał Marczak 2:19.26      Poland 2:19.26 2:44.93
47 Paweł Włoszek 2:22.15      Poland 2:25.71 2:22.15
48 Konrad Leśniak 2:23.58      Poland 2:30.64 2:23.58
49 Franciszek Fidos 2:23.85      Poland 2:23.85 2:53.07
50 Adrian Dudek 2:28.93      Poland 2:32.99 2:28.93
51 Arkadiusz Abramowski 2:32.56      Poland 2:32.56 2:45.56
52 Mateusz Tomaszek 2:41.14      Poland DNF 2:41.14
53 Mateusz Laskus 2:42.91      Poland DNF 2:42.91
54 Wiktor Smorąg 2:43.67      Poland DNF 2:43.67
55 Max Utri 2:45.72      Poland 2:45.72 DNF
56 Jakub Bonarski 2:49.73      Poland 2:49.73 2:55.28
57 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 2:54.85      Poland DNF 2:54.85
58 Oskar Kaczmarek 2:58.14      Poland DNF 2:58.14
59 Szymon Urbański 2:59.64      Poland 2:59.64 DNF
60 Daniel Kobrzycki 2:59.93      Poland 2:59.93 DNF
61 Adam Węgrzyn DNF      Poland DNF DNF
61 Adrian Alankiewicz DNF      Poland DNF DNF
61 Kamil Michalak DNF      Poland DNF DNF
61 Maciej Kawiński DNF      Poland DNF DNS
61 Maciej Wróblewski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
61 Szymon Giernalczyk DNF      Poland DNF DNF
61 Szymon Liszewski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
61 Szymon Miłkowski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
61 Tymon Kolasiński DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:00.32   1:04.01    Poland 1:14.68 1:07.46 1:01.30 1:00.32 1:03.28
2 Wojciech Knott 1:02.55   1:07.79    Poland 1:12.91 1:02.55 1:14.86 1:06.16 1:04.30
3 Karol Zakrzewski 1:12.05   1:16.31    Poland 1:24.75 1:13.56 1:12.05 1:18.89 1:16.48
4 Michał Rzewuski 1:06.13   1:17.26    Poland 1:16.54 1:32.17 1:06.13 1:13.90 1:21.35
5 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:05.32   1:21.24    Poland 1:12.97 1:05.32 1:25.48 1:34.77 1:25.27
6 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:16.46   1:22.23    Poland 1:20.83 1:25.98 1:19.88 1:16.46 1:28.04
7 Bartosz Sekulski 1:17.76   1:22.91    Poland 1:20.12 1:24.70 1:25.17 1:23.90 1:17.76
8 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:13.31   1:23.00    Poland 1:25.69 1:21.08 1:13.31 1:22.22 1:37.88
9 Kamil Fiedoruk 1:19.03   1:27.09    Poland 1:22.80 1:35.48 1:22.99 1:19.03 1:39.94
10 Jakub Kipa 1:17.89   1:28.41    Poland 1:17.89 1:38.13 1:32.10 1:25.19 1:27.94
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 1:39.54   NR 1:50.27    Poland 1:39.54 2:00.77 1:50.51
2 Michał Halczuk 1:53.90   1:55.78    Poland 1:56.72 1:53.90 1:56.73
3 Wojciech Knott 2:22.00   2:27.00    Poland 2:22.00 2:34.05 2:24.96
4 Mateusz Zieliński 2:37.04   2:43.09    Poland 2:41.45 2:37.04 2:50.79
5 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2:41.49   2:46.40    Poland 2:45.90 2:41.49 2:51.80
6 Kamil Zieliński 2:34.06   2:47.64    Poland 2:34.06 2:44.39 3:04.47
7 Karol Zakrzewski 2:45.06   2:53.14    Poland 2:54.19 3:00.16 2:45.06
8 Adam Czech 2:38.91   2:53.89    Poland 2:38.91 3:07.32 2:55.43
9 Kamil Fiedoruk 2:59.32   3:00.58    Poland 2:59.75 3:02.66 2:59.32
10 Patryk Zawieja 3:00.12   DNF    Poland 3:00.12 DNF 3:13.00
11 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3:02.71      Poland 3:02.71
12 Hubert Kwasigroch 3:10.89      Poland 3:10.89
13 Ernest Seroczyński 3:20.60      Poland 3:20.60
14 Jakub Cabaj 3:21.58      Poland 3:21.58
15 Wojciech Włodarczyk 3:25.75      Poland 3:25.75
16 Michał Wojcieszek 3:29.02      Poland 3:29.02
17 Jakub Zarębski 3:32.08      Poland 3:32.08
18 Daniel Samoszyn 3:37.48      Poland 3:37.48
19 Mateusz Gil 3:48.62      Poland 3:48.62
20 Łukasz Burliga 3:53.08      Poland 3:53.08
21 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 4:04.34      Poland 4:04.34
22 Tomek Bogdanik 4:17.15      Poland 4:17.15
23 Michał Roszak 4:24.51      Poland 4:24.51
24 Bartosz Dąbrowski 4:25.43      Poland 4:25.43
25 Dawid Kmak 4:51.55      Poland 4:51.55
26 Marcin Popławski 4:57.29      Poland 4:57.29
27 Adam Węgrzyn DNF      Poland DNF
27 Adrian Alankiewicz DNF      Poland DNF
27 Andrzej Krzewicki DNF      Poland DNF
27 Bartosz Sekulski DNF      Poland DNF
27 Gabriela Gierasimiuk DNF      Poland DNF
27 Kamil Pawlak DNF      Poland DNF
27 Maciej Kawiński DNF      Poland DNF
27 Maciej Wróblewski DNF      Poland DNF
27 Mateusz Laskus DNF      Poland DNF
27 Małgorzata Nowagiel DNF      Poland DNF
27 Paweł Włoszek DNF      Poland DNF
27 Piotr Zaworski DNF      Poland DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 2:47.63   2:59.46    Poland 2:55.81 3:14.94 2:47.63
2 Michał Halczuk 2:40.76   3:04.25    Poland 2:47.88 2:40.76 3:44.12
3 Wojciech Knott 3:51.73   3:58.81    Poland 3:55.31 4:09.38 3:51.73
4 Mateusz Zieliński 3:48.94   4:08.72    Poland 4:04.46 3:48.94 4:32.76
5 Adam Czech 3:58.92   4:27.26    Poland 4:33.11 4:49.76 3:58.92
6 Kamil Fiedoruk 4:04.31   4:28.74    Poland 4:25.46 4:56.46 4:04.31
7 Karol Zakrzewski 4:33.23   4:34.25    Poland 4:35.74 4:33.79 4:33.23
8 Patryk Zawieja 4:27.38   4:35.44    Poland 4:47.26 4:27.38 4:31.69
9 Jakub Zarębski 4:18.09   4:39.63    Poland 4:18.09 4:46.55 4:54.24
10 Ernest Seroczyński 4:24.44   4:42.82    Poland 4:42.90 5:01.12 4:24.44
11 Kamil Pawlak 4:52.95      Poland 4:52.95
12 Jakub Cabaj 5:00.08      Poland 5:00.08
13 Bartosz Dąbrowski 5:29.94      Poland 5:29.94
14 Daniel Samoszyn 5:44.79      Poland 5:44.79
15 Hubert Kwasigroch 6:01.54      Poland 6:01.54
16 Wojciech Szatanowski 6:17.94      Poland 6:17.94
17 Mateusz Gil 6:29.46      Poland 6:29.46
18 Michał Wojcieszek 6:47.88      Poland 6:47.88
19 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 6:51.13      Poland 6:51.13
20 Gabriela Gierasimiuk DNF      Poland DNF
20 Grzegorz Szumigaj DNF      Poland DNF
20 Maciej Kawiński DNF      Poland DNF
20 Maciej Wróblewski DNF      Poland DNF
20 Marcin Popławski DNF      Poland DNF
20 Małgorzata Nowagiel DNF      Poland DNF
20 Michał Matczak DNF      Poland DNF
20 Michał Roszak DNF      Poland DNF
20 Mikołaj Kamiński DNF      Poland DNF
20 Paweł Włoszek DNF      Poland DNF
20 Piotr Zaworski DNF      Poland DNF
20 Tomek Bogdanik DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 32.18   32.70    Poland 32.37 32.18 33.54
2 Witali Bułatow 48.92   51.55    Poland 55.08 50.65 48.92
3 Daniel Chudecki 56.52   DNF    Poland 1:00.41 56.52 DNF
4 Krzysztof Bober 1:01.22   DNF    Poland 1:15.25 DNF 1:01.22
5 Kamil Przybylski 1:04.11   DNF    Poland 1:04.11 DNF DNF
6 Piotr Janecki 1:28.38   DNF    Poland 1:28.38 DNF DNF
7 Michał Wroński 1:53.21   DNF    Poland DNF 1:53.21 DNF
8 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:56.35   DNF    Poland DNF 1:56.35 DNF
9 Michał Bogdan 1:59.97   DNF    Poland DNF 1:59.97 DNF
10 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:03.65   DNF    Poland DNF 2:03.65 DNF
11 Szymon Jeziorski 2:03.97   DNF    Poland DNF 2:03.97 DNF
12 Patryk Milewczyk 2:12.82   DNF    Poland 2:12.82 DNF DNF
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:18.33   DNF    Poland 2:18.33 DNF DNF
14 Tomasz Żołnowski 4:29.54   DNF    Poland 4:29.54 DNS DNS
15 Ernest Seroczyński 4:45.57   DNF    Poland 4:45.57 DNS DNS
16 Bartłomiej Olechno 5:39.14   DNF    Poland 5:39.14 DNS DNS
17 Adam Węgrzyn DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
17 Adrian Alankiewicz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
17 Ernest Zakrzewski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
17 Gabriela Gierasimiuk DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
17 Grzegorz Szumigaj DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
17 Grzegorz Łucki DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
17 Jakub Godlewski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
17 Kamil Michalak DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
17 Krzysztof Kuncki DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
17 Maciej Wróblewski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
17 Marcin Popławski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
17 Mateusz Gil DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
17 Michał Marczak DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
17 Michał Roszak DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
17 Michał Wojcieszek DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
17 Patryk Wawrzyniak DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
17 Patryk Zawieja DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
17 Szymon Giernalczyk DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
17 Łukasz Zalewski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 33.65   DNF    Poland DNF 33.65 DNF
2 Kamil Przybylski 40.65   DNF    Poland DNF 40.65 DNF
3 Witali Bułatow 46.92   DNF    Poland 46.92 DNF DNF
4 Krzysztof Bober 49.18   DNF    Poland 49.18 DNF 1:10.48
5 Daniel Chudecki 53.89   DNF    Poland DNF 53.89 DNF
6 Michał Bogdan 1:11.39   DNF    Poland 1:11.39 DNF DNF
7 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:12.41   DNF    Poland DNF 1:12.41 1:31.22
8 Piotr Janecki 1:20.73   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 1:20.73
9 Grzegorz Łuczyna 1:48.90   DNF    Poland 2:31.54 1:48.90 DNF
10 Michał Wroński 1:57.57   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 1:57.57
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Grzegorz Łuczyna 27   29.33    Poland 27 29 32
2 Marcin Stachura 30   30.67    Poland 31 31 30
3 Piotr Kuchta 29   31.33    Poland 32 29 33
4 Marek Pepke 35   35.67    Poland 36 35 36
4 Piotr Tokarski 35   35.67    Poland 35 35 37
6 Łukasz Burliga 35   36.00    Poland 35 36 37
7 Grzegorz Szumigaj 35   37.00    Poland 37 35 39
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 33   38.00    Poland 33 40 41
9 Arkadiusz Abramowski 35   38.67    Poland 44 37 35
10 Karol Zakrzewski 38   41.00    Poland 38 45 40
11 Jakub Cabaj 39   41.67    Poland 39 43 43
12 Tomek Bogdanik 24   DNF    Poland 24 DNF DNF
13 Szymon Jeziorski 29   DNF    Poland 31 29 DNF
14 Igor Kowalczyk 32   DNF    Poland 39 32 DNF
14 Krzysztof Kuncki 32   DNF    Poland 32 DNS DNS
16 Jakub Bartos 33   DNF    Poland 33 DNS DNS
16 Marcin Jakubowski 33   DNF    Poland 33 DNS DNS
18 Przemysław Rogalski 34   DNF    Poland DNF 34 38
19 Jan Zych 35   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 35
19 Jonatan Kłosko 35   DNF    Poland 35 DNF DNF
21 Michał Marczak 41   DNF    Poland 43 DNF 41
21 Michał Mlostek 41   DNF    Poland DNF 41 DNF
23 Michał Rzewuski 43   DNF    Poland 43 DNF DNF
24 Antoni Rumowski 47   DNF    Poland 47 DNS DNF
25 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 49   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 49
25 Szymon Urbański 49   DNF    Poland 49 67 DNF
27 Adam Węgrzyn 51   DNF    Poland DNF 51 52
28 Grzegorz Pacewicz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
28 Kalina Jakubowska DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
28 Marcin Popławski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
28 Max Utri DNF   DNF    Poland DNS DNF DNS
28 Tomasz Żołnowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Igor Kowalczyk 11.70   13.23    Poland 13.98 12.51 13.20 14.17 11.70
2 Karol Zakrzewski 12.05   13.34    Poland 13.57 12.05 14.44 12.85 13.59
3 Łukasz Burliga 13.58   15.37    Poland 15.61 14.64 19.63 13.58 15.86
4 Wojciech Knott 15.41   16.35    Poland 15.72 17.70 16.73 15.41 16.59
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 14.31   16.59    Poland 16.15 19.50 17.28 14.31 16.35
6 Grzegorz Łucki 15.85   16.89    Poland 17.03 16.48 17.62 15.85 17.16
7 Michał Bogdan 14.60   17.16    Poland 17.77 17.68 14.60 16.02 20.99
8 Maciej Czapiewski 16.17   17.77    Poland 22.14 17.91 17.85 16.17 17.56
9 Mateusz Śliż 15.10   17.85    Poland 17.57 19.58 16.41 19.75 15.10
10 Michał Rzewuski 13.50   18.13    Poland 18.26 17.01 19.13 19.27 13.50
11 Jan Zych 15.37   19.26    Poland 19.82 21.02 20.17 15.37 17.78
12 Marcin Stachura 17.20   19.37    Poland 23.14 19.19 19.23 17.20 19.70
13 Rafał Waryszak 19.06   19.49    Poland 19.53 20.53 19.65 19.06 19.28
14 Michał Krasowski 14.69   19.53    Poland 14.69 19.34 24.18 16.85 22.41
15 Jakub Kipa 14.52   19.62    Poland 18.30 14.52 20.58 19.97 21.47
16 Wojciech Szatanowski 18.99   20.08    Poland 26.52 20.43 18.99 19.07 20.74
17 Tomek Bogdanik 17.59   20.15    Poland 21.20 18.87 28.36 17.59 20.38
18 Piotr Tokarski 17.39   20.27    Poland 22.18 23.87 17.43 17.39 21.19
19 Daniel Chudecki 16.80   20.37    Poland 24.16 18.74 25.84 18.20 16.80
20 Szymon Jeziorski 18.09   20.40    Poland 20.35 22.27 18.09 18.58 22.97
21 Michał Halczuk 18.44   20.69    Poland 21.08 21.26 18.44 19.73 21.52
22 Arkadiusz Abramowski 17.75   20.82    Poland 22.30 25.77 17.75 18.10 22.07
23 Patryk Zawieja 19.54   21.18    Poland 20.70 19.54 20.11 31.68 22.73
24 Grzegorz Szumigaj 19.51   21.40    Poland 20.70 23.10 40.80 19.51 20.40
25 Przemysław Rogalski 16.70   21.72    Poland 21.43 21.03 22.69 16.70 29.66
26 Dawid Kmak 17.88   22.92    Poland 25.40 21.92 21.44 17.88 26.33
27 Franciszek Fidos 17.41   22.94    Poland 23.29 30.79 17.41 22.36 23.16
28 Piotr Michał Padlewski 20.73   23.17    Poland 22.57 22.48 28.29 24.46 20.73
29 Artur Kristof 18.09   23.30    Poland 24.22 25.87 28.65 18.09 19.81
30 Jakub Kubiak 20.21   23.52    Poland 21.84 21.54 20.21 27.17 DNF
31 Michał Wojcieszek 15.11   23.83    Poland 24.32 26.57 15.11 20.60 28.50
32 Jakub Cabaj 16.93   24.11    Poland 26.95 23.58 30.99 21.80 16.93
33 Wojciech Barciaga 19.69   24.38    Poland 19.69 21.22 31.30 22.41 29.51
34 Bartosz Sekulski 19.26   24.65    Poland 26.25 24.30 19.26 31.48 23.41
35 Maciej Jagiełło 22.60   24.95    Poland 24.54 DNF 22.60 26.78 23.53
36 Michał Kawa 20.86   25.47    Poland 27.71 22.81 26.61 26.98 20.86
37 Hubert Kwasigroch 19.35   26.28    Poland 23.94 DNF 28.43 19.35 26.47
38 Michał Sikora 24.58   27.07    Poland 24.58 26.16 28.49 30.37 26.56
39 Michał Matczak 21.91   27.97    Poland 23.00 21.91 31.54 47.36 29.38
40 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 22.72   28.76    Poland 22.72 29.37 31.55 27.70 29.20
41 Kamil Fiedoruk 23.66   29.30    Poland 23.66 23.88 47.89 35.53 28.48
42 Jakub Bartos 23.48   30.88    Poland 23.48 29.18 35.78 31.45 32.01
43 Mikołaj Kamiński 24.34   31.19    Poland 24.34 40.80 31.12 32.66 29.78
44 Bartłomiej Olechno 22.71   34.77    Poland 22.71 33.52 31.17 DNF 39.61
45 Maciej Wróblewski 24.00   45.73    Poland 24.00 DNF 45.05 46.63 45.52
46 Mateusz Gil 25.05      Poland 25.05 27.50
47 Jakub Wojtaszewski 25.26      Poland 33.74 25.26
48 Adam Blicharski 25.55      Poland 36.44 25.55
49 Ernest Seroczyński 25.90      Poland 36.85 25.90
50 Adam Czech 26.75      Poland 33.35 26.75
51 Daniel Samoszyn 26.87      Poland 34.98 26.87
52 Michał Mlostek 26.94      Poland 28.15 26.94
53 Adrian Dudek 27.10      Poland 27.10 37.67
54 Antoni Rumowski 27.45      Poland 41.23 27.45
55 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 27.69      Poland 32.22 27.69
56 Krzysztof Kuncki 28.07      Poland 28.07 DNF
57 Kajetan Maślak 28.25      Poland 32.03 28.25
58 Marek Pepke 28.31      Poland 28.31 38.65
59 Jakub Bonarski 28.44      Poland 28.44 31.58
60 Maksymilian Majcher 28.87      Poland 31.00 28.87
61 Kamil Michalak 29.41      Poland 29.41 48.20
62 Jakub Godlewski 29.48      Poland 42.04 29.48
63 Bartosz Ochał 29.49      Poland DNF 29.49
64 Dominik Czechowski 29.84      Poland 35.87 29.84
65 Patrycja Michalska 31.14      Poland 54.21 31.14
66 Oskar Kaczmarek 31.26      Poland 31.26 37.52
67 Mateusz Tomaszek 32.78      Poland 44.83 32.78
68 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 32.83      Poland 32.83 47.14
69 Karol Zębala 32.88      Poland 32.88 36.31
70 Sergiusz Jakubczak 33.93      Poland 35.20 33.93
71 Piotr Zaworski 35.21      Poland 40.56 35.21
72 Jakub Dźwigacz 36.17      Poland 48.37 36.17
73 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 37.13      Poland 37.13 50.30
74 Szymon Giernalczyk 37.40      Poland DNF 37.40
75 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 37.52      Poland 37.52 51.05
76 Franciszek Dębkowski 37.87      Poland 37.87 49.59
77 Wiktor Smorąg 38.42      Poland 39.13 38.42
78 Andrzej Krzewicki 38.69      Poland 42.34 38.69
79 Michał Marczak 38.74      Poland 38.74 39.59
80 Hubert Firek 39.87      Poland 39.87 40.25
81 Witold Molak 40.31      Poland 40.31 55.61
82 Max Utri 40.39      Poland 40.39 44.97
83 Paweł Przybylski 40.90      Poland 58.03 40.90
84 Dominik Górny 40.97      Poland 40.97 48.71
85 Adam Węgrzyn 41.18      Poland 57.64 41.18
86 Konrad Leśniak 42.61      Poland 52.97 42.61
87 Marcin Popławski 44.71      Poland DNF 44.71
88 Maciej Kawiński 45.71      Poland 45.97 45.71
89 Mateusz Laskus 46.20      Poland 46.20 47.13
90 Bartłomiej Gołda 48.07      Poland 50.65 48.07
91 Tymon Kolasiński 48.89      Poland DNF 48.89
92 Michał Roszak 49.02      Poland 49.02 DNF
93 Krystian Kołodziej 52.65      Poland DNF 52.65
94 Szymon Urbański 58.97      Poland DNF 58.97
95 Stanisław Ozga 59.98      Poland DNF 59.98
96 Adrian Alankiewicz DNF      Poland DNF DNF
96 Jakub Cytrowski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
96 Mateusz Gabara DNF      Poland DNF DNF
96 Stanisław Dąbrowski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 12.97   13.49    Poland 12.97 13.00 19.18 13.42 14.04
2 Igor Kowalczyk 12.82   14.21    Poland 17.09 16.16 13.62 12.82 12.85
3 Łukasz Burliga 15.59   16.72    Poland 21.22 15.64 15.59 15.63 18.89
4 Michał Rzewuski 12.97   17.60    Poland 16.91 DNF 19.30 16.58 12.97
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 16.25   18.00    Poland 16.48 19.91 17.61 25.22 16.25
6 Maciej Czapiewski 15.94   18.32    Poland 18.31 15.94 20.32 16.33 DNF
7 Wojciech Knott 12.65   18.35    Poland 20.77 21.84 16.37 17.91 12.65
8 Mateusz Śliż 14.65   19.18    Poland 22.10 14.65 23.49 16.69 18.74
9 Grzegorz Łucki 15.33   19.45    Poland 22.11 21.79 18.37 18.19 15.33
10 Michał Bogdan 18.76   19.59    Poland 18.79 19.38 22.19 18.76 20.59
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 29.74   32.91    Poland 30.14 38.84 29.74
2 Wojciech Knott 35.14   36.93    Poland 37.42 38.23 35.14
3 Rafał Waryszak 37.09   46.56    Poland 1:00.45 37.09 42.15
4 Grzegorz Szumigaj 53.26   59.78    Poland 53.26 55.17 1:10.91
5 Hubert Firek 57.64   1:02.94    Poland 1:11.88 57.64 59.31
6 Artur Kristof 1:00.74   1:14.88    Poland 1:17.77 1:00.74 1:26.14
7 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:38.79   2:09.41    Poland 2:06.77 2:42.68 1:38.79
8 Antoni Rumowski 1:57.34   2:17.31    Poland 1:57.34 2:20.06 2:34.54
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:31.46   DNF    Poland DNF 1:31.46 2:39.53
10 Michał Mlostek 2:06.00   DNF    Poland 2:06.00 2:44.95 DNF
11 Daniel Samoszyn 2:46.73   DNF    Poland 2:46.73 DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 6.31   6.93    Poland 6.77 6.31 7.09 7.59 6.92
2 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 7.17   8.24    Poland 8.51 8.02 8.18 9.36 7.17
3 Marcin Jakubowski 7.11   8.48    Poland 9.78 7.49 7.11 9.39 8.57
4 Przemysław Rogalski 8.43   8.85    Poland 8.92 8.52 9.11 DNF 8.43
5 Wojciech Włodarczyk 7.81   9.29    Poland 9.09 10.41 9.02 7.81 9.76
6 Hubert Hanusiak 6.91   9.44    Poland 6.93 DNF 6.91 14.10 7.30
7 Ewa Wójcik 10.03   11.37    Poland 12.69 10.07 11.34 23.87 10.03
8 Michał Mlostek 8.74   12.14    Poland 11.61 8.74 13.60 11.22 DNF
9 Jakub Pacewicz 11.27   12.72    Poland 12.83 DNF 12.94 12.38 11.27
10 Patrycja Michalska 11.32   12.97    Poland 13.54 12.23 13.14 11.32 DNF
11 Marcin Popławski 11.88   13.19    Poland 14.09 11.88 DNF 13.53 11.94
12 Piotr Tokarski 11.03   13.20    Poland 13.45 13.35 11.03 14.68 12.80
13 Marcin Stachura 14.49   16.22    Poland 17.54 14.49 15.16 16.50 17.01
14 Wojciech Barciaga 11.59   16.28    Poland 11.59 14.57 DNF 14.07 20.19
15 Antoni Rumowski 12.40   16.36    Poland 15.44 12.40 34.56 16.85 16.78
16 Bartosz Sekulski 15.41      Poland 15.41 15.46
17 Patryk Zawieja 15.54      Poland 15.54 DNF
18 Jakub Bartos 15.69      Poland DNF 15.69
19 Dominik Czechowski 16.52      Poland 23.76 16.52
20 Michał Rzewuski 16.87      Poland 17.32 16.87
21 Filip Kopeć 16.99      Poland 16.99 26.61
22 Stanisław Ozga 17.63      Poland 18.65 17.63
23 Mateusz Laskus 18.80      Poland 22.15 18.80
24 Adam Rzewuski 19.59      Poland 34.42 19.59
25 Mateusz Zieliński 20.08      Poland 20.08 21.03
26 Tomek Bogdanik 22.09      Poland 32.25 22.09
27 Kacper Wilamowski 22.14      Poland DNF 22.14
28 Bartłomiej Gołda 24.56      Poland 24.56 DNF
29 Jakub Cabaj 25.10      Poland 25.10 27.55
30 Adam Węgrzyn 30.13      Poland 30.13 DNF
31 Michał Krasowski 32.74      Poland DNF 32.74
32 Michał Wojcieszek 33.76      Poland DNF 33.76
33 Wiktor Smorąg 35.29      Poland DNF 35.29
34 Łukasz Burliga 40.04      Poland 40.04 DNF
35 Mikołaj Kamiński 46.69      Poland 46.69 55.64
36 Adrian Alankiewicz 59.83      Poland 59.83 DNF
37 Arkadiusz Abramowski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
37 Michał Roszak DNF      Poland DNF DNF
37 Tymon Kolasiński DNF      Poland DNF DNF
37 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 5.76   6.92    Poland 6.57 6.82 7.36 DNF 5.76
2 Hubert Hanusiak 5.93   7.79    Poland 6.42 8.18 DNF 5.93 8.78
3 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 7.75   8.34    Poland 8.05 10.09 7.75 8.34 8.64
4 Marcin Jakubowski 7.80   8.76    Poland 9.12 8.82 7.80 9.50 8.33
5 Wojciech Włodarczyk 9.39   9.45    Poland 9.39 9.51 9.42 9.41 13.01
6 Przemysław Rogalski 9.58   11.45    Poland 9.58 10.99 13.49 DNF 9.88
7 Michał Mlostek 9.93   11.48    Poland 20.69 13.12 10.55 9.93 10.78
8 Ewa Wójcik 11.10   12.52    Poland 12.42 13.50 11.10 13.53 11.64
9 Jakub Pacewicz 11.30   12.54    Poland 13.19 11.93 11.30 12.96 12.72
10 Patrycja Michalska 14.26   DNF    Poland 14.26 DNF DNF 14.96 16.69
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ernest Seroczyński 55.88   1:00.13    Poland 55.88 1:17.07 1:05.43 56.59 58.38
2 Artur Kristof 54.92   1:00.33    Poland 56.08 58.92 54.92 1:06.00 DNF
3 Kamil Fiedoruk 56.19   1:02.20    Poland 1:02.98 56.19 1:07.12 1:02.11 1:01.51
4 Maksymilian Majcher 59.64   1:03.17    Poland 1:00.90 1:15.26 1:03.30 1:05.31 59.64
5 Kamil Zieliński 59.84   1:03.38    Poland 1:08.48 59.84 1:00.02 1:01.63 DNF
6 Mateusz Śliż 56.89   1:06.06    Poland 1:15.66 1:06.98 1:10.78 56.89 1:00.41
7 Maciej Czapiewski 57.76   1:10.65    Poland 1:13.72 1:15.87 1:08.53 57.76 1:09.69
8 Dawid Kmak 1:10.13   1:12.02    Poland 1:12.41 1:11.79 1:10.13 1:11.87 1:17.23
9 Michał Halczuk 1:07.34   1:12.29    Poland 1:07.34 1:23.67 1:13.88 1:09.93 1:13.06
10 Karol Zakrzewski 1:13.82   1:17.81    Poland 1:18.04 1:13.82 1:19.65 1:24.91 1:15.73
11 Marcin Stachura 1:12.25   1:20.32    Poland 1:18.94 1:21.01 1:12.25 1:24.41 1:21.02
12 Tonia Kowalczyk 1:11.91   1:20.62    Poland 1:20.49 1:11.91 1:20.65 1:28.34 1:20.73
13 Michał Mlostek 1:19.37   1:23.84    Poland 1:28.82 1:22.78 1:25.06 1:23.69 1:19.37
14 Bartosz Sekulski 1:21.03   1:25.12    Poland 1:22.88 1:39.75 1:21.03 1:24.44 1:28.03
15 Łukasz Burliga 1:23.00   1:28.64    Poland 1:27.98 1:23.00 1:34.33 1:23.62 2:05.70
16 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 1:29.88   1:49.16    Poland 1:40.26 1:29.88 1:51.75 1:55.46 1:56.11
17 Daniel Kobrzycki 1:30.01      Poland 1:57.20 1:30.01
18 Mateusz Gil 1:37.65      Poland 2:29.00 1:37.65
19 Michał Wojcieszek 1:37.77      Poland 1:50.60 1:37.77
20 Michał Krasowski 1:40.74      Poland DNF 1:40.74
21 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:41.15      Poland 1:41.15 1:46.52
22 Jakub Zarębski 1:41.70      Poland 1:46.59 1:41.70
23 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:42.43      Poland 1:48.23 1:42.43
24 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:43.92      Poland 1:43.92 2:25.84
25 Filip Zowczak 1:44.97      Poland 1:53.08 1:44.97
26 Jakub Cabaj 1:45.14      Poland 1:58.14 1:45.14
27 Jakub Bonarski 1:46.77      Poland 1:46.77 1:48.61
28 Daniel Samoszyn 1:49.86      Poland 1:49.86 1:54.56
29 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:53.89      Poland 2:21.46 1:53.89
30 Paweł Przybylski 1:55.83      Poland 3:02.54 1:55.83
31 Tomek Bogdanik 2:04.87      Poland 2:33.80 2:04.87
32 Hubert Hanusiak 2:05.29      Poland 2:05.29 3:01.96
33 Antoni Zając 2:08.04      Poland 2:12.28 2:08.04
34 Arkadiusz Abramowski 2:10.66      Poland 2:10.66 2:20.85
35 Jakub Kubiak 2:12.19      Poland 2:12.19 2:48.67
36 Jakub Bartos 2:18.91      Poland 2:18.91 2:30.39
37 Michał Sikora 2:19.53      Poland 2:34.67 2:19.53
38 Franciszek Fidos 2:21.32      Poland 2:21.32 2:43.95
39 Hubert Firek 2:25.51      Poland 2:42.39 2:25.51
40 Dominik Czechowski 2:26.60      Poland 2:26.60 3:05.48
41 Wiktor Smorąg 2:26.74      Poland 2:51.91 2:26.74
42 Adrian Dudek 2:27.93      Poland 2:29.30 2:27.93
43 Maciej Jagiełło 2:27.98      Poland 2:45.68 2:27.98
44 Karol Zębala 2:29.20      Poland 3:01.61 2:29.20
45 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 2:31.02      Poland 2:41.58 2:31.02
46 Mateusz Tomaszek 2:36.38      Poland DNF 2:36.38
47 Bartosz Ochał 2:40.49      Poland 3:16.10 2:40.49
48 Michał Pędzisz 2:41.48      Poland 2:41.48 3:00.18
49 Michał Marczak 2:42.32      Poland 2:44.02 2:42.32
50 Marcin Popławski 2:44.53      Poland 2:44.53 3:05.09
51 Krzysztof Kuncki 2:44.78      Poland 3:05.63 2:44.78
52 Szymon Miłkowski 2:46.99      Poland 2:58.04 2:46.99
53 Stanisław Dąbrowski 2:50.33      Poland DNF 2:50.33
54 Małgorzata Nowagiel 2:56.84      Poland 3:09.47 2:56.84
55 Hubert Badocha 2:58.19      Poland 3:22.73 2:58.19
56 Arkadiusz Uhlig 3:04.58      Poland DNF 3:04.58
57 Antoni Rumowski 3:05.01      Poland 3:08.01 3:05.01
58 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 3:05.50      Poland DNF 3:05.50
59 Adam Węgrzyn 3:06.32      Poland 3:06.32 3:15.73
60 Mateusz Laskus 3:12.51      Poland 3:12.51 DNF
61 Maciej Kawiński 3:23.30      Poland DNF 3:23.30
62 Adam Blicharski DNF      Poland DNF DNS
62 Adrianna Felczerek DNF      Poland DNF DNF
62 Jakub Cytrowski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
62 Joanna Hołdakowska DNF      Poland DNF DNF
62 Maciej Ołowski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
62 Maciej Wróblewski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
62 Maciek Polewiak DNF      Poland DNF DNF
62 Mateusz Gabara DNF      Poland DNF DNF
62 Paweł Włoszek DNF      Poland DNF DNF
62 Piotr Zaworski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
62 Tymon Kolasiński DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kamil Fiedoruk 54.75   58.39    Poland 1:00.11 59.41 55.66 54.75 1:02.78
2 Mateusz Śliż 54.14   1:00.18    Poland 59.35 59.78 54.14 1:01.42 1:07.73
3 Artur Kristof 54.93   1:00.53    Poland 54.93 1:05.36 1:02.45 56.30 1:02.84
4 Kamil Zieliński 1:00.11   1:02.30    Poland 1:00.46 1:03.44 1:02.99 1:09.73 1:00.11
5 Ernest Seroczyński 53.38   1:04.21    Poland 53.38 1:06.19 1:06.48 1:28.01 59.97
6 Maksymilian Majcher 1:01.50   1:07.46    Poland 1:08.87 1:13.76 1:01.50 1:05.04 1:08.48
7 Michał Halczuk 1:06.22   1:08.85    Poland 1:06.35 1:08.94 1:06.22 1:18.25 1:11.26
8 Maciej Czapiewski 1:01.82   1:13.48    Poland 1:19.26 1:10.42 1:01.82 1:10.75 1:22.27
9 Dawid Kmak 1:05.98   1:15.23    Poland 1:21.03 1:13.21 1:05.98 1:15.31 1:17.18
10 Karol Zakrzewski 1:10.88   1:18.40    Poland 1:17.25 1:10.88 1:23.68 1:14.96 1:23.00
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 2.67   3.44    Poland 2.67 4.14 3.07 8.44 3.12
2 Rafał Waryszak 2.27   3.48    Poland 2.87 3.91 4.07 3.67 2.27
3 Piotr Tokarski 2.85   4.05    Poland 4.43 3.54 4.17 5.19 2.85
4 Dominik Górny 3.39   4.47    Poland 3.39 3.49 8.50 6.04 3.87
5 Maciej Czapiewski 3.79   4.79    Poland 7.82 4.36 5.67 3.79 4.33
6 Daniel Samoszyn 4.78   5.19    Poland 5.95 4.92 5.32 5.34 4.78
7 Łukasz Burliga 3.99   5.34    Poland 3.99 5.54 5.50 5.69 4.97
8 Szymon Liszewski 4.32   5.39    Poland 4.35 4.32 7.11 9.10 4.71
9 Michał Mlostek 3.93   5.55    Poland 3.93 5.81 4.90 5.95 6.41
10 Przemysław Rogalski 4.60   5.56    Poland 6.79 6.21 4.84 5.62 4.60
11 Jonatan Kłosko 3.43   5.60    Poland 5.48 3.43 6.67 4.94 6.37
12 Kamil Fiedoruk 4.53   5.92    Poland 4.53 11.08 6.77 5.54 5.46
13 Grzegorz Szumigaj 5.53   6.03    Poland 6.15 6.12 6.02 5.95 5.53
14 Mateusz Laskus 4.67   6.10    Poland 4.67 6.04 6.03 6.49 6.23
15 Michał Krasowski 4.67   6.20    Poland 6.49 5.89 4.67 6.23 6.52
16 Jakub Kipa 3.64   6.23    Poland 3.64 5.47 11.86 7.83 5.39
17 Jan Zych 3.97   6.46    Poland 6.62 7.79 4.98 10.37 3.97
18 Michał Sikora 5.13   6.53    Poland 5.13 7.75 9.06 5.93 5.91
19 Marcin Jakubowski 6.31   6.65    Poland 6.56 7.17 7.07 6.32 6.31
20 Igor Ośmiałowski 6.03   6.89    Poland 7.23 6.96 6.49 6.03 8.62
21 Antoni Rumowski 5.07   6.93    Poland 7.00 8.56 5.07 9.26 5.23
22 Tomek Bogdanik 4.62   6.96    Poland 6.36 10.90 6.64 7.88 4.62
23 Konrad Leśniak 6.39   6.97    Poland 6.40 8.21 7.57 6.93 6.39
24 Krzysztof Kuncki 6.35   7.30    Poland 6.58 7.15 8.16 11.43 6.35
25 Bartosz Ochał 6.61   7.30    Poland 6.61 12.70 7.45 7.38 7.06
26 Michał Rzewuski 6.28   7.33    Poland 7.05 8.70 6.28 7.34 7.61
27 Mateusz Gil 5.16   7.34    Poland 7.35 5.16 9.46 9.16 5.51
28 Hubert Hanusiak 5.59   7.37    Poland 5.59 7.12 6.97 9.54 8.03
29 Michał Wojcieszek 5.48   7.38    Poland 5.48 9.68 8.63 7.25 6.26
30 Wojciech Barciaga 5.98   7.54    Poland 5.98 17.40 7.45 8.00 7.18
31 Bartosz Sekulski 5.92   7.56    Poland 5.92 8.17 7.46 9.24 7.05
32 Michał Matczak 6.56   7.58    Poland 6.56 7.81 8.26 6.68 10.42
33 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 6.80   7.59    Poland 7.54 12.58 7.70 6.80 7.54
34 Ernest Seroczyński 4.43   7.68    Poland 5.71 7.31 11.74 10.02 4.43
35 Piotr Olszewski 3.20   7.74    Poland 3.20 6.02 10.77 6.42 10.85
36 Hubert Kwasigroch 6.00   7.87    Poland 6.26 9.99 7.64 9.70 6.00
37 Franciszek Fidos 6.08   7.87    Poland 6.75 8.53 15.04 8.33 6.08
38 Jakub Pacewicz 6.45   7.87    Poland 8.10 7.37 8.13 8.42 6.45
39 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 6.50   8.14    Poland 7.68 7.82 8.93 11.87 6.50
40 Karolina Żurek 7.39   8.19    Poland 14.12 7.91 8.72 7.95 7.39
41 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.85   8.26    Poland 5.85 11.46 9.68 6.84 8.25
42 Małgorzata Nowagiel 5.41   8.35    Poland 5.41 8.08 9.55 9.37 7.61
43 Max Utri 6.18   8.38    Poland 11.23 7.86 9.84 7.43 6.18
44 Wiktor Smorąg 7.62   8.51    Poland 7.76 7.62 12.23 9.24 8.54
45 Dawid Kmak 4.87   8.58    Poland 4.87 9.65 7.78 10.10 8.32
46 Patrycja Michalska 6.93   8.79    Poland 6.93 9.59 7.78 22.24 9.00
47 Igor Kowalczyk 7.68   8.79    Poland 8.84 7.68 8.69 8.83 12.43
48 Maciej Wróblewski 5.56   8.85    Poland 5.56 9.80 10.01 6.73 10.71
49 Oskar Kaczmarek 7.34   9.22    Poland 7.34 8.22 12.75 7.45 12.00
50 Krzysztof Bober 6.14   9.58    Poland 7.92 9.50 11.33 6.14 11.46
51 Sergiusz Jakubczak 4.96   9.96    Poland 4.96 12.43 10.84 11.60 7.45
52 Jakub Bonarski 5.49   10.09    Poland 7.05 12.81 15.09 10.42 5.49
53 Franciszek Dębkowski 7.54   10.22    Poland 10.72 7.96 11.97 7.54 DNF
54 Hubert Badocha 7.77   11.02    Poland 10.28 7.77 14.50 12.70 10.08
55 Dominik Wojciechowski 7.58   11.11    Poland 7.58 11.64 13.76 13.64 8.05
56 Patryk Zawieja 7.97   11.25    Poland 7.97 14.40 12.30 10.65 10.79
57 Kamil Gładysz 7.69   11.47    Poland 8.54 7.69 22.16 16.85 9.03
58 Łukasz Zalewski 7.55   11.69    Poland 7.55 9.79 12.36 13.07 12.92
59 Michał Marczak 8.02      Poland 8.40 8.02
60 Jakub Bartos 8.05      Poland 8.05 12.80
61 Arkadiusz Abramowski 8.13      Poland 8.13 27.48
62 Adam Węgrzyn 8.21      Poland 8.94 8.21
63 Karol Zębala 8.22      Poland 11.99 8.22
64 Adrianna Felczerek 8.32      Poland 8.49 8.32
65 Szymon Giernalczyk 8.36      Poland 15.37 8.36
66 Kacper Mejgier 8.40      Poland 9.29 8.40
67 Aleksander Majewski 8.43      Poland 11.06 8.43
68 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 8.54      Poland 8.54 11.31
69 Jakub Zarębski 8.78      Poland 8.78 11.66
70 Krzysztof Omelianiuk 9.08      Poland 12.86 9.08
71 Jakub Dźwigacz 9.11      Poland 9.51 9.11
72 Stanisław Ozga 9.23      Poland DNF 9.23
73 Jakub Dutkiewicz 9.55      Poland 13.64 9.55
74 Mateusz Tomaszek 9.63      Poland 9.63 10.81
75 Arkadiusz Uhlig 9.68      Poland 24.70 9.68
76 Jakub Cabaj 9.72      Poland 9.72 13.17
77 Dominik Czechowski 9.80      Poland 9.80 9.81
78 Filip Zowczak 9.85      Poland 9.85 12.34
79 Marcel Sobecki 10.11      Poland 18.52 10.11
80 Adrian Alankiewicz 10.18      Poland 17.26 10.18
81 Piotr Zaworski 10.39      Poland 13.43 10.39
82 Filip Bednarz 10.71      Poland 10.71 13.63
83 Kamil Pietras 10.85      Poland 11.63 10.85
84 Michał Wroński 10.87      Poland 12.63 10.87
85 Dominika Gajda 11.06      Poland 13.48 11.06
86 Jakub Kubiak 11.16      Poland 11.16 13.24
87 Stanisław Dąbrowski 11.21      Poland 15.30 11.21
88 Maciej Kawiński 11.32      Poland 11.32 11.52
89 Adam Blicharski 11.47      Poland 11.47 13.42
90 Marek Dąbrowski 11.55      Poland 13.10 11.55
91 Mateusz Witt 11.71      Poland 19.55 11.71
92 Dawid Rokita 11.94      Poland 11.94 15.51
93 Kacper Wilamowski 12.00      Poland 18.94 12.00
94 Michał Blinowski 12.04      Poland 12.04 18.04
95 Antoni Krzywdziński 12.28      Poland 21.61 12.28
96 Adrian Dudek 12.30      Poland 13.88 12.30
97 Jan Kaniuka 12.83      Poland 12.83 14.46
98 Marek Pepke 12.85      Poland 41.06 12.85
99 Krzysztof Kochanowski 12.89      Poland 12.89 13.01
100 Marcin Popławski 12.92      Poland 12.92 13.48
101 Marek Zgrzywa 13.14      Poland 13.14 13.32
102 Rafał Borkowski 13.31      Poland 14.05 13.31
103 Daniel Kobrzycki 13.34      Poland 20.02 13.34
104 Kajetan Maślak 13.36      Poland 13.60 13.36
105 Konrad Kryński 13.46      Poland 21.08 13.46
106 Mateusz Gabara 13.57      Poland 21.62 13.57
107 Szymon Urbański 14.41      Poland 14.41 17.01
108 Natalia Magdziarz 14.76      Poland 14.76 15.22
109 Witold Molak 15.10      Poland 19.00 15.10
110 Krystian Kołodziej 15.32      Poland 15.40 15.32
111 Kamil Michalak 15.72      Poland 15.72 16.25
112 Jan Piwiński 15.85      Poland 15.85 22.49
113 Piotr Janecki 15.99      Poland 15.99 20.00
114 Joanna Hołdakowska 16.33      Poland 20.92 16.33
115 Jakub Cytrowski 16.46      Poland 16.46 20.90
116 Marcin Gzik 17.27      Poland 21.61 17.27
117 Jan Kołaczyk 17.51      Poland 21.76 17.51
118 Jakub Kamiński 19.44      Poland 22.63 19.44
119 Wojciech Kołaczyk 24.40      Poland 24.40 27.42
120 Adrián Trejo 28.78      Spain 28.78 37.49
121 Maciek Polewiak 34.96      Poland DNF 34.96
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dominik Górny 3.47   3.73    Poland 3.47 3.71 3.76 4.06 3.73
2 Piotr Tokarski 2.91   3.75    Poland 4.66 4.20 3.12 2.91 3.94
3 Maciej Czapiewski 3.06   3.94    Poland 4.12 3.52 4.17 3.06 5.63
4 Rafał Waryszak 1.85   4.01    Poland 1.85 3.72 4.61 3.85 4.47
5 Szymon Liszewski 2.92   4.45    Poland 4.27 4.48 4.59 5.04 2.92
6 Tymon Kolasiński 3.33   4.56    Poland 6.28 3.58 4.11 6.00 3.33
7 Jan Zych 3.71   4.62    Poland 4.26 5.71 4.90 3.71 4.71
8 Michał Mlostek 4.07   4.73    Poland 5.26 4.34 4.60 4.07 8.40
9 Michał Wojcieszek 4.37   4.73    Poland 6.10 4.37 4.63 4.48 5.07
10 Jonatan Kłosko 4.04   4.76    Poland 4.04 4.31 5.26 5.81 4.70
11 Michał Sikora 3.65   5.03    Poland 6.70 5.92 3.65 4.32 4.85
12 Jakub Kipa 3.81   5.06    Poland 3.81 4.83 5.46 5.17 5.19
13 Daniel Samoszyn 3.10   5.11    Poland 6.06 3.77 6.13 3.10 5.51
14 Michał Krasowski 4.34   5.40    Poland 5.81 4.34 5.49 4.90 9.76
15 Przemysław Rogalski 4.31   5.45    Poland 6.78 5.37 5.30 4.31 5.68
16 Antoni Rumowski 4.71   5.63    Poland 4.73 4.71 6.95 5.22 9.29
17 Mateusz Laskus 4.02   5.67    Poland 4.02 6.78 4.61 6.30 6.09
18 Kamil Fiedoruk 3.85   5.69    Poland 3.85 4.95 7.89 5.69 6.42
19 Krzysztof Kuncki 5.12   5.78    Poland 7.87 5.71 6.40 5.23 5.12
20 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.99   5.85    Poland 6.56 5.58 5.42 3.99 7.20
21 Ernest Seroczyński 4.24   5.86    Poland 4.24 5.52 5.09 6.96 7.19
22 Łukasz Burliga 4.00   5.87    Poland 4.00 6.06 6.50 5.49 6.07
23 Tomek Bogdanik 5.59   5.89    Poland 5.73 5.97 5.59 8.19 5.96
24 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.84   6.09    Poland 5.98 6.03 7.61 5.84 6.25
25 Wojciech Barciaga 4.34   6.26    Poland 4.34 7.47 5.73 5.58 10.34
26 Michał Rzewuski 4.34   6.30    Poland 5.97 6.10 9.51 4.34 6.83
27 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 4.67   6.33    Poland 4.67 6.04 7.32 5.64 7.65
28 Hubert Hanusiak 4.49   6.37    Poland 4.49 6.45 12.67 6.83 5.83
29 Jakub Pacewicz 5.03   6.40    Poland 6.09 5.03 6.07 7.27 7.05
30 Bartosz Sekulski 5.51   6.46    Poland 6.44 5.97 6.97 8.31 5.51
31 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 4.83   6.61    Poland 4.83 5.98 8.93 5.98 7.87
32 Bartosz Ochał 6.11   6.86    Poland 7.46 6.27 6.86 6.11 7.96
33 Marcin Jakubowski 5.25   6.98    Poland 8.39 8.44 6.35 6.19 5.25
34 Karolina Żurek 5.42   7.07    Poland 6.40 7.47 7.34 5.42 8.10
35 Konrad Leśniak 6.45   7.26    Poland 8.45 DNF 6.45 6.48 6.86
36 Franciszek Fidos 5.13   7.34    Poland 7.91 6.44 9.42 5.13 7.67
37 Mateusz Gil 4.84   7.93    Poland 4.84 12.54 5.73 6.89 11.17
38 Hubert Kwasigroch 6.20   8.94    Poland 8.01 8.68 6.20 12.90 10.13
39 Michał Matczak 6.75   9.02    Poland 10.40 9.28 10.84 7.39 6.75
40 Piotr Olszewski 5.30   9.27    Poland 10.18 5.30 10.49 9.54 8.09
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.05   2.52    Poland 3.07 4.67 2.17 2.05 2.33
2 Tymon Kolasiński 2.67   3.07    Poland 3.85 3.39 2.89 2.67 2.92
3 Maciej Czapiewski 2.46   3.17    Poland 2.46 4.29 2.69 2.53 4.60
4 Dominik Górny 2.18   3.34    Poland 3.58 4.08 2.18 3.15 3.28
5 Szymon Liszewski 2.29   4.22    Poland 4.30 4.28 5.21 2.29 4.07
6 Piotr Tokarski 2.86   4.65    Poland 4.45 3.72 8.07 2.86 5.78
7 Jonatan Kłosko 3.49   4.89    Poland 5.99 8.27 4.76 3.91 3.49
8 Jan Zych 3.38   5.01    Poland 5.43 4.43 5.17 3.38 6.29
9 Michał Wojcieszek 4.67   5.28    Poland 5.38 5.22 4.67 5.63 5.23
10 Michał Mlostek 4.15   DNF    Poland 5.59 4.15 DNF DNF DNS
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.40   2.64    Poland 2.47 2.82 2.84 2.40 2.62
2 Jonatan Kłosko 2.76   3.41    Poland 5.08 2.76 3.57 3.45 3.20
3 Michał Rzewuski 2.56   3.47    Poland 5.04 2.84 2.87 4.71 2.56
4 Jan Zych 3.58   4.24    Poland 3.75 6.47 3.90 5.06 3.58
5 Michał Krasowski 3.10   4.39    Poland 4.36 4.95 3.86 3.10 5.35
6 Tomek Bogdanik 4.60   5.10    Poland 5.35 4.60 5.39 4.83 5.11
7 Wojciech Barciaga 4.12   5.41    Poland 4.12 6.83 5.81 4.91 5.52
8 Szymon Jeziorski 5.25   5.50    Poland 8.12 5.55 5.60 5.34 5.25
9 Patryk Zawieja 4.54   5.51    Poland 5.65 5.55 5.32 6.15 4.54
10 Michał Wojcieszek 3.75   5.84    Poland 7.09 4.32 6.11 7.43 3.75
11 Franciszek Fidos 4.88   6.18    Poland 4.88 7.25 5.87 7.52 5.41
12 Rafał Waryszak 4.56   6.20    Poland 7.48 6.10 4.56 6.02 6.47
13 Karol Zakrzewski 4.35   6.27    Poland DNF 7.86 5.52 5.42 4.35
14 Maciej Czapiewski 4.21   6.44    Poland 6.30 6.07 7.50 4.21 6.95
15 Piotr Tokarski 4.38   6.49    Poland 7.07 5.73 6.68 7.64 4.38
16 Michał Marczak 4.21   6.64    Poland 4.21 8.51 7.86 6.29 5.77
17 Bartosz Ochał 5.49   6.68    Poland 7.78 8.21 6.15 6.10 5.49
18 Grzegorz Szumigaj 6.40   6.99    Poland 7.80 6.40 6.48 9.61 6.70
19 Michał Sikora 5.68   7.01    Poland 9.88 7.19 7.80 6.05 5.68
20 Przemysław Rogalski 6.26   7.22    Poland 9.26 6.62 6.26 6.65 8.40
21 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.59   7.28    Poland 7.26 8.03 7.96 6.62 4.59
22 Antoni Rumowski 5.72   7.28    Poland 5.95 5.72 8.71 7.19 9.48
23 Dominik Górny 6.77   7.32    Poland 7.30 6.82 7.83 6.77 8.32
24 Marcin Stachura 6.53   7.45    Poland 8.50 7.68 6.99 7.67 6.53
25 Wiktor Smorąg 6.91   7.52    Poland 7.53 8.51 6.91 7.59 7.44
26 Rafał Borkowski 6.82   7.55    Poland 6.82 8.26 7.02 12.09 7.38
27 Tymon Kolasiński 3.24   7.60    Poland 14.62 7.64 9.41 3.24 5.75
28 Wojciech Burda 4.46   7.65    Poland 4.46 9.16 8.27 5.96 8.72
29 Mateusz Laskus 5.15   7.65    Poland 6.42 8.55 8.00 8.53 5.15
30 Mateusz Tomaszek 6.74   7.86    Poland 7.58 9.08 10.71 6.74 6.92
31 Marcin Popławski 7.08   7.93    Poland 7.21 7.08 8.53 8.04 12.40
32 Karol Zębala 3.97   8.47    Poland 8.92 3.97 9.43 8.75 7.73
33 Hubert Kwasigroch 6.64   8.51    Poland 7.66 8.92 6.64 8.94 10.46
34 Jakub Pacewicz 7.17   8.63    Poland 9.17 7.17 8.64 9.50 8.09
35 Jakub Bonarski 7.10   8.76    Poland 7.34 9.38 7.10 9.55 11.83
36 Maciej Wróblewski 6.69   8.78    Poland 8.78 7.04 14.02 10.52 6.69
37 Marek Dąbrowski 7.18   10.54    Poland 12.80 7.73 7.18 14.90 11.09
38 Igor Kowalczyk 7.19   10.85    Poland 15.04 7.41 16.29 7.19 10.09
39 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.06      Poland 8.06 9.32
40 Wojciech Włodarczyk 8.13      Poland 8.56 8.13
41 Adrian Dudek 8.19      Poland 8.19 11.16
42 Arkadiusz Abramowski 8.23      Poland 8.23 13.46
43 Kacper Wiśniewski 8.24      Poland 17.91 8.24
44 Daniel Samoszyn 8.33      Poland 8.34 8.33
45 Adam Węgrzyn 8.45      Poland 8.45 10.26
46 Michał Mlostek 8.55      Poland 8.55 15.95
47 Mateusz Zieliński 8.59      Poland 11.12 8.59
48 Jakub Kubiak 8.78      Poland 8.78 10.69
49 Jakub Cytrowski 8.80      Poland 8.80 DNF
50 Jan Kaniuka 8.81      Poland 13.75 8.81
51 Dawid Kmak 9.12      Poland 9.12 10.13
52 Bartłomiej Gołda 9.19      Poland 12.04 9.19
53 Dominik Czechowski 9.33      Poland 9.33 11.70
53 Witold Molak 9.33      Poland 9.36 9.33
55 Grzegorz Pacewicz 9.46      Poland 12.98 9.46
56 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 9.60      Poland 9.60 10.36
57 Kacper Mejgier 9.74      Poland 13.32 9.74
58 Maciej Kawiński 9.91      Poland 13.27 9.91
59 Jakub Zarębski 9.95      Poland 10.00 9.95
60 Michał Kawa 10.09      Poland 10.09 15.60
61 Dominik Wojciechowski 10.18      Poland 10.34 10.18
62 Szymon Liszewski 10.19      Poland 17.25 10.19
63 Kamil Gładysz 10.23      Poland 10.23 DNF
64 Michał Roszak 10.31      Poland 10.31 DNF
65 Łukasz Zalewski 10.97      Poland 34.07 10.97
66 Krzysztof Kochanowski 11.37      Poland 11.37 24.24
67 Mateusz Gil 11.68      Poland 13.91 11.68
68 Stanisław Ozga 11.81      Poland 11.81 12.53
69 Jakub Dutkiewicz 11.89      Poland 11.89 17.17
70 Krzysztof Kuncki 11.93      Poland 11.93 DNF
71 Piotr Zaworski 12.28      Poland 12.28 14.46
72 Michał Pędzisz 12.64      Poland 12.64 14.22
73 Konrad Leśniak 13.45      Poland 17.66 13.45
74 Mateusz Witt 13.48      Poland 33.26 13.48
75 Krystian Kołodziej 13.57      Poland DNF 13.57
76 Kacper Wilamowski 13.81      Poland 21.25 13.81
77 Szymon Miłkowski 14.01      Poland 14.01 14.07
78 Adrianna Felczerek 14.02      Poland 14.02 15.94
79 Szymon Giernalczyk 14.82      Poland 18.96 14.82
80 Szymon Urbański 15.07      Poland 21.31 15.07
81 Radosław Gołecki 15.56      Poland 18.71 15.56
82 Max Utri 16.65      Poland 16.65 26.87
83 Adam Rzewuski 16.79      Poland DNF 16.79
84 Kamil Michalak 18.44      Poland 18.44 21.94
85 Kamil Pietras 18.74      Poland 18.74 22.50
86 Dawid Rokita 19.05      Poland 26.99 19.05
87 Marek Zgrzywa 19.34      Poland 23.57 19.34
88 Dawid Bandosz 19.73      Poland 19.73 DNF
89 Antoni Krzywdziński 20.18      Poland 20.18 21.98
90 Patryk Wawrzyniak 20.53      Poland DNF 20.53
91 Daniel Kobrzycki 22.88      Poland 25.61 22.88
92 Mateusz Gabara 22.90      Poland 22.90 34.51
93 Joanna Hołdakowska 25.45      Poland 53.61 25.45
94 Patrycja Michalska 26.39      Poland 26.39 34.69
95 Adrian Alankiewicz 26.51      Poland 26.84 26.51
96 Michał Blinowski 29.47      Poland 40.97 29.47
97 Adrián Trejo 30.66      Spain DNF 30.66
98 Maciek Polewiak 34.32      Poland 35.23 34.32
99 Marcin Gzik DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.79   3.20    Poland 4.55 3.33 3.44 2.84 2.79
2 Michał Krasowski 3.28   3.67    Poland 3.50 3.28 4.35 3.64 3.87
3 Michał Rzewuski 2.48   3.78    Poland 2.48 4.83 3.71 5.01 2.79
4 Jonatan Kłosko 3.60   4.18    Poland 5.10 3.99 3.60 4.94 3.60
5 Wojciech Barciaga 2.94   4.40    Poland 4.78 3.43 8.51 2.94 5.00
6 Jan Zych 3.93   4.65    Poland 5.32 5.19 4.06 3.93 4.70
7 Maciej Czapiewski 4.24   4.78    Poland 4.96 4.61 5.46 4.24 4.76
8 Tomek Bogdanik 4.05   4.86    Poland 4.56 4.05 5.13 6.60 4.88
9 Piotr Tokarski 3.47   5.79    Poland 6.56 4.71 6.09 3.47 9.04
10 Rafał Waryszak 3.90   5.85    Poland 4.85 6.48 6.23 3.90 6.80
11 Bartosz Ochał 5.07   6.00    Poland 6.19 6.01 5.81 7.15 5.07
12 Grzegorz Szumigaj 5.08   6.23    Poland 5.54 6.22 5.08 7.53 6.92
13 Antoni Rumowski 5.03   6.39    Poland 9.40 6.05 5.28 7.84 5.03
14 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.63   6.40    Poland 6.35 5.63 5.99 DNF 6.86
15 Marcin Stachura 5.88   6.84    Poland 7.42 10.53 6.45 6.65 5.88
16 Michał Sikora 6.00   6.92    Poland 6.50 14.03 6.00 8.25 6.02
17 Franciszek Fidos 5.18   7.03    Poland 5.18 8.05 6.17 8.40 6.88
18 Michał Wojcieszek 5.67   7.04    Poland 7.89 5.67 8.14 6.43 6.80
19 Dominik Górny 6.36   7.07    Poland 6.36 7.60 6.85 21.45 6.77
20 Szymon Jeziorski 3.56   7.46    Poland 3.56 5.17 9.52 10.53 7.68
21 Mateusz Tomaszek 6.78   7.89    Poland 8.47 7.64 6.78 7.55 9.00
22 Wiktor Smorąg 6.58   8.07    Poland 6.58 8.09 8.35 7.76 8.90
23 Patryk Zawieja 4.51   8.25    Poland 8.09 12.14 9.04 4.51 7.63
24 Przemysław Rogalski 4.61   8.34    Poland 8.34 7.34 9.34 4.61 DNF
25 Mateusz Laskus 4.37   8.42    Poland 6.34 11.22 8.35 4.37 10.57
26 Jakub Pacewicz 8.18   8.67    Poland 8.39 8.30 8.18 14.02 9.33
27 Marcin Popławski 5.50   8.68    Poland 5.50 10.20 9.99 5.84 10.50
28 Jakub Bonarski 6.81   8.91    Poland 6.81 10.87 9.72 9.33 7.68
29 Rafał Borkowski 6.87   9.37    Poland 7.77 6.87 11.16 9.19 11.64
30 Maciej Wróblewski 7.57   9.75    Poland DNF 7.57 8.36 8.62 12.27
31 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.50   9.89    Poland 7.50 8.72 12.73 10.46 10.49
32 Michał Marczak 8.70   10.05    Poland 10.45 10.54 12.47 8.70 9.15
33 Karol Zakrzewski 6.41   10.11    Poland 9.82 11.90 8.95 11.57 6.41
34 Hubert Kwasigroch 6.11   10.35    Poland 9.58 6.11 DNF 7.90 13.56
35 Karol Zębala 8.10   10.92    Poland 8.10 10.88 11.69 10.20 12.30
36 Tymon Kolasiński 7.49   12.08    Poland 8.17 7.49 7.78 20.29 DNF
37 Wojciech Włodarczyk 8.79   12.19    Poland 16.59 DNF 11.00 8.99 8.79
38 Igor Kowalczyk 9.40   13.24    Poland 9.40 17.63 14.46 10.73 14.54
39 Marek Dąbrowski 12.40   16.31    Poland 12.81 12.40 19.13 20.28 17.00
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.28   2.96    Poland 2.28 2.61 2.82 3.45 3.47
2 Łukasz Burliga 2.55   3.48    Poland 2.55 3.50 3.44 4.04 3.49
3 Jonatan Kłosko 2.79   3.48    Poland 6.42 3.01 4.19 2.79 3.24
4 Jan Zych 3.35   3.97    Poland 3.35 5.08 4.22 3.58 4.11
5 Michał Krasowski 2.97   4.21    Poland 2.97 3.58 7.76 3.81 5.24
6 Wojciech Barciaga 3.29   4.25    Poland 3.29 3.76 4.45 4.54 5.33
7 Tomek Bogdanik 2.65   5.49    Poland 2.65 8.51 4.62 4.69 7.15
8 Maciej Czapiewski 3.90   5.96    Poland 4.82 3.90 6.65 6.42 7.43
9 Rafał Waryszak 5.77   8.51    Poland 6.13 7.79 5.77 15.33 11.61
10 Piotr Tokarski 4.78   8.75    Poland 4.78 6.59 10.20 9.47 12.30
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 13.81   16.00    Poland 15.85 15.75 13.81 16.40 17.46
2 Michał Halczuk 9.26   NR 16.86    Poland 27.51 9.26 13.53 22.63 14.41
3 Jan Zych 11.46   18.03    Poland 11.46 25.81 17.25 18.30 18.55
4 Grzegorz Szumigaj 16.72   18.06    Poland 19.22 39.16 16.72 17.29 17.67
5 Wojciech Knott 19.32   20.64    Poland 25.01 19.32 19.43 20.04 22.44
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 17.31   22.90    Poland 17.31 26.63 17.73 39.14 24.33
7 Jakub Kubiak 15.98   23.88    Poland 15.98 21.76 25.17 DNF 24.70
8 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 20.34   25.10    Poland 25.27 24.58 20.34 25.90 25.44
9 Łukasz Burliga 23.40   27.93    Poland 24.27 26.54 23.40 32.99 37.50
10 Mateusz Zieliński 24.36   28.24    Poland 38.14 27.45 29.29 24.36 27.97
11 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 24.35   28.31    Poland 27.85 26.08 30.99 24.35 32.49
12 Piotr Michał Padlewski 18.14   28.32    Poland 18.14 39.90 38.72 27.87 18.37
13 Michał Mlostek 20.81   28.33    Poland 29.89 29.56 20.81 31.68 25.55
14 Jakub Cabaj 23.81   28.85    Poland 30.58 28.01 23.81 33.18 27.96
15 Mateusz Gil 29.70   30.87    Poland 42.72 29.70 29.80 30.10 32.70
16 Mateusz Śliż 28.04   34.68    Poland 28.04 38.41 36.57 36.17 31.29
17 Przemysław Rogalski 26.90   35.81    Poland 26.90 36.28 41.75 36.11 35.05
18 Maciej Czapiewski 21.64   1:27.30    Poland 27.11 DNF 21.64 1:40.45 2:14.33
19 Michał Rzewuski 30.30      Poland 41.39 30.30
20 Piotr Tokarski 31.20      Poland 35.39 31.20
21 Jakub Dźwigacz 31.68      Poland 31.68 54.61
22 Wiktor Smorąg 32.50      Poland 39.83 32.50
23 Tymon Kolasiński 32.95      Poland 33.92 32.95
24 Adam Węgrzyn 33.04      Poland 38.66 33.04
25 Jakub Zarębski 36.07      Poland 40.41 36.07
26 Hubert Kwasigroch 37.50      Poland DNF 37.50
27 Michał Wojcieszek 37.70      Poland 37.70 38.65
28 Dawid Kmak 39.16      Poland 39.16 42.28
29 Patryk Wawrzyniak 40.25      Poland 40.25 52.82
30 Michał Marczak 40.29      Poland 40.29 42.04
31 Jakub Bartos 40.40      Poland 40.53 40.40
32 Wojciech Szatanowski 42.15      Poland 1:00.79 42.15
33 Konrad Leśniak 42.22      Poland 42.22 1:21.19
34 Paweł Przybylski 44.79      Poland 46.96 44.79
35 Maciej Kawiński 45.17      Poland 49.16 45.17
36 Patryk Zawieja 48.61      Poland 49.63 48.61
37 Marcin Popławski 48.69      Poland 48.69 53.55
38 Arkadiusz Abramowski 49.13      Poland 49.13 DNF
39 Małgorzata Nowagiel 50.81      Poland 53.98 50.81
40 Bartosz Sekulski 51.58      Poland 51.58 54.39
41 Krzysztof Kochanowski 52.50      Poland 1:01.83 52.50
42 Tomek Bogdanik 52.91      Poland 52.91 1:15.03
43 Ernest Seroczyński 54.61      Poland 1:12.08 54.61
44 Daniel Samoszyn 54.93      Poland DNF 54.93
45 Andrzej Krzewicki 55.16      Poland 55.16 1:13.58
46 Jakub Godlewski 55.36      Poland DNF 55.36
47 Antoni Rumowski 55.64      Poland 55.64 1:04.01
48 Szymon Urbański 57.00      Poland 1:01.00 57.00
49 Hubert Firek 57.40      Poland 57.40 1:22.52
50 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 59.80      Poland 1:23.86 59.80
51 Max Utri 1:05.96      Poland 1:05.96 1:09.99
52 Bartosz Ochał 1:06.92      Poland 1:10.90 1:06.92
53 Michał Blinowski 1:20.73      Poland 1:20.73 DNF
54 Mateusz Witt 1:22.65      Poland 1:22.65 DNF
55 Maciej Wróblewski 1:29.21      Poland 1:29.61 1:29.21
56 Daniel Kobrzycki 1:29.90      Poland DNF 1:29.90
57 Jakub Cytrowski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
57 Maciek Polewiak DNF      Poland DNF DNF
57 Łukasz Zalewski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Grzegorz Szumigaj 13.09   15.67    Poland 16.07 13.12 13.09 18.38 17.83
2 Michał Halczuk 12.94   15.77    Poland 14.37 12.94 20.95 16.85 16.08
3 Michał Krasowski 10.33   16.00    Poland 10.33 17.78 12.03 18.20 19.88
4 Wojciech Knott 13.10   16.89    Poland 13.10 13.56 18.73 18.37 20.29
5 Jan Zych 17.08   18.57    Poland 19.20 17.08 23.43 18.53 17.97
6 Jakub Kubiak 13.68   19.01    Poland 18.29 13.68 22.71 16.03 22.83
7 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 20.34   21.45    Poland 21.57 20.34 21.80 30.86 20.99
8 Łukasz Burliga 23.10   23.72    Poland 23.23 23.35 23.10 29.88 24.57
9 Igor Ośmiałowski 23.52   29.42    Poland 32.50 27.01 32.99 23.52 28.75
10 Mateusz Zieliński 17.39   36.98    Poland 17.39 22.74 DNF 26.83 1:01.37
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 4:35.92      Poland 5:50.32 5:18.72 4:35.92
2 Daniel Chudecki 7:22.78      Poland DNF DNF 7:22.78
3 Piotr Janecki 8:01.91      Poland DNF DNF 8:01.91
4 Krzysztof Bober 11:56.00      Poland 11:56.00 DNF DNF
5 Patryk Milewczyk 15:55.00      Poland 15:57.00 15:55.00 DNF
6 Grzegorz Pacewicz DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
6 Kamil Michalak DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNS
6 Kamil Przybylski DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
6 Michał Wroński DNF      Poland DNF DNS DNS
6 Patryk Zawieja DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 17:25.00      Poland DNF DNF 17:25.00
2 Daniel Chudecki DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
2 Grzegorz Pacewicz DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNS
2 Kamil Michalak DNF      Poland DNF DNS DNS
2 Kamil Przybylski DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNS
2 Krzysztof Bober DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNS
2 Michał Wroński DNF      Poland DNF DNS DNS
2 Patryk Milewczyk DNF      Poland DNF DNS DNS
2 Piotr Janecki DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 24/25 58:51      Poland 17/30 1:00:00 24/25 58:51
2 Kamil Przybylski 24/26 56:25      Poland 24/26 56:25 23/30 59:24
3 Daniel Chudecki 13/16 48:01      Poland DNF 13/16 48:01
4 Patryk Milewczyk 10/11 53:02      Poland 10/11 53:02 10/11 54:03
5 Piotr Janecki 9/10 50:55      Poland DNF 9/10 50:55
6 Krzysztof Bober 6/6 39:36      Poland 6/6 39:36 7/10 53:52
7 Kamil Michalak 9/13 56:45      Poland 9/13 56:45 8/13 59:21
8 Michał Bogdan 5/7 41:19      Poland 5/7 41:19 6/9 46:50
9 Szymon Jeziorski 4/6 54:05      Poland 4/6 54:05 DNF
10 Ernest Zakrzewski 3/5 41:33      Poland DNF 3/5 41:33
11 Bartłomiej Olechno DNF      Poland DNS DNF
11 Grzegorz Pacewicz DNF      Poland DNF DNF
11 Maciej Wróblewski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
11 Michał Roszak DNF      Poland DNF DNS
11 Michał Wojcieszek DNF      Poland DNF DNS
11 Michał Wroński DNF      Poland DNF DNF
11 Patryk Wawrzyniak DNF      Poland DNF DNF
11 Patryk Zawieja DNF      Poland DNF DNS
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U2 R2 D' L2 F2 U L2 B' L2 U' L B D2 F R' D' U R
A #2 B2 U' R2 B2 R2 D2 R2 U' F2 L F R2 U B F R2 D' B' U B
A #3 F2 L B2 F2 L2 U2 L' B2 R2 B2 U R B' F L U' L2 F' R2 F2
A #4 B2 D2 R F2 R U2 B2 R' F R' F D' U' L2 F L2 F' R' F
A #5 D2 B F R2 B L2 U2 L2 B2 L2 B D B2 U' B' L D2 B R'
A Ex#1 L' B L2 U' L' F' R' U2 L' F' R2 F D2 F U2 B2 U2 B' D2 B'
A Ex#2 B L2 D2 L2 D2 B' D2 R2 B' U' R' B' F D' F2 L2 B L B
B #1 U' F2 D' R2 B2 F2 D' U' L B' L' R2 U R' B' D F U' B'
B #2 F2 L2 D' F2 R' F B L U2 L2 U' D' B2 D R2 U
B #3 F U2 F' D2 L2 B' U2 R2 F R2 F2 L' R2 U2 B' F' D L' D2 F'
B #4 F U2 L D' F' R' F' D F' U D' R2 U' L2 U L2 U F2
B #5 B U2 B2 L2 D2 R2 U2 L F' D R' D' R2 D2 U R' B2 L2
B Ex#1 B2 L2 D2 R2 D U2 L2 U B' U' F' R' F2 U' F L B' U2 L U'
B Ex#2 B2 U F2 L2 D R2 F2 U R D2 R' U B D F' R' U' L F D
C #1 L' B2 U2 R B2 R' D2 F2 U2 F L2 U2 F2 L D' L2 F' U' R F2
C #2 F2 U F2 U2 R2 F2 D' B2 F2 L2 U2 B' L' F2 D' L2 U' F' U' L U'
C #3 B L2 F2 L2 D2 R2 D2 F R2 U2 R2 D' L R2 F D B' U F2 R'
C #4 D2 F2 D' R2 B2 R2 D' R2 D L' B2 D2 R' F2 D' B U2 L B2 R2
C #5 R' B R2 B L D2 B U B U2 L2 D' R2 U F2 R2 B2 U'
C Ex#1 B2 U' R2 L F' D R' D' R2 D2 R' B2 R2 D2 F2 B2 D' F2 D2
C Ex#2 B2 F D2 U2 L2 D2 U2 B' U B2 F L2 R' U L' U F L' B2
D #1 D F2 L2 U' B2 F2 L2 F L B2 D' L' U' L U2 R' F2 R2
D #2 D2 L2 U2 F' U2 B2 F R2 F' D2 L' D R' B L' D' U L' R'
D #3 B2 U2 F2 R' D2 B2 U2 R D2 U F U' B' F R' D B U' F R
D #4 L' U2 B D' L' B U2 D F' U' R F' U2 B L2 F2 U2 B
D #5 R2 U' R2 U2 L2 D' F2 D U2 F2 L B' U' L' R' D B F' U
D Ex#1 B L2 D2 R2 F2 U2 B D2 F' D2 F2 D L F D2 R F2 U2 R2 D
D Ex#2 F' L2 U2 F L F B' L' F' R' F B2 D' L2 D F2 U'
E #1 R F B' R U' D' R' U F' U F2 B2 L2 B2 L2 U2 B U2 R2 L2
E #2 B' L' U2 F2 R B' R2 B D' B' R' B2 U' L2 D2 L2 B2 U' L2
E #3 U F2 L2 U' R2 B2 U L2 B L' U' R2 D' F' R' F' U2 R'
E #4 D2 L' D2 B2 F2 U2 F2 R2 F R' B' L U L R U' R' U
E #5 F2 D2 B2 R2 U B2 D' L D' R B' U2 L' F U' F2 U2 L2 D
E Ex#1 U F U B2 U2 L' U R D F' B2 R B2 D2 F2 U2 L D2 L' B2 L
E Ex#2 U2 F' D2 F2 L2 F' U2 F U2 R B U R' D' B F U2 L' B2
F #1 D2 R2 U2 F' R2 D2 B2 F U B2 R' F2 D U R' B L2 B' F2
F #2 R2 F2 U2 L2 U' F2 U R2 U2 B' U F2 R D2 F' L' R B2 L2 U
F #3 D2 F' D2 L D' L D2 R' F D' B R' B2 D2 L' F2 R' U2 F2
F #4 R2 U' F2 L2 B' L D' L' F D L2 F B2 U2 F2 R2 F' R2 L2
F #5 F D2 R2 U2 R2 U2 F' R2 B2 R B2 D B2 U' L2 R2 F' L D2
F Ex#1 B D2 R2 B L2 B' U2 R2 U2 B2 L U' L2 R D2 B2 U F D' R'
F Ex#2 D F2 L' D' L D2 B2 U R L2 U2 B D2 L2 F2 L2 B' U2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R2 U2 B L' D B2 L F' B' R F' D2 L2 F D2 L2 B' L2 B2
A #2 R' F U' R' B D' F2 L U2 B' L2 B2 R2 U' F2 U' L2 B2 U2 B2
A #3 D2 R2 B' U2 F2 U2 L2 B' D2 L U' R B F L2 D U F L2 U'
A #4 F R2 B L2 R2 F2 R U L B' D2 U' F' R B' R D2
A #5 R' F2 L' D2 U2 F2 L B2 R2 U R U' L' D' R F' R B' U'
A Ex#1 U2 L' F2 L2 B2 L D' B U R2 B2 R D2 L U2 R' U2 R' D2
A Ex#2 R2 F2 R F' B R' D B' L' F2 B2 U' D2 R2 U R2 F2 U' L2 F2
B #1 F2 R2 D2 L2 D2 B2 U R2 U' B2 L R U' F R2 U' B2 U B' U
B #2 U2 F2 L2 D F2 D' L2 B2 L2 U2 B2 F' L B R F L' F L2 B'
B #3 U2 B2 U' R2 D' B2 D' U' L B' F2 D2 U' R2 D2 B' R' D' R'
B #4 R D2 R D2 R2 F2 U2 L' D' R' D' U' F U2 R' U B F2 U
B #5 R2 B2 L U2 B2 U2 R D2 U B2 L2 U2 B' L B2 F' R' B2 L
B Ex#1 U2 F2 R' U2 L2 B2 F2 R' D2 R2 F2 U R2 D' L B R2 D F D'
B Ex#2 U2 L B2 R' F2 R U2 F' U2 B F' R D' B U L D' U2
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' B2 D' F2 D' F2 U' F2 R' F2 U2 L' D2 B' L' U2 B' U R2
A #2 D2 R D2 U2 R2 D2 R B2 U F' L2 D' F' U F D2 U' F R'
A #3 L2 D F2 U' R2 U' F2 D2 R' U2 B' L2 B2 R' D B2 U' L D
A #4 B2 L2 D' U' F2 D' B2 U B' U F2 L' B' U' R D B R D U2
A #5 R2 B2 F2 U2 B2 D' R D2 L' B D B' D' U R2 F L U2
A Ex#1 U2 B2 U R2 F2 U' R2 B2 R2 D R U' L U2 B' U B D' U F
A Ex#2 D2 R2 D2 F2 D L2 R2 D L2 R' D' L U2 B' R' D' F' U L' D
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B2 L2 U B2 D R2 D U R' D' B2 L2 B' L2 R' U2 L2
A #2 U' L' B' U F2 D2 L D' R L2 U R2 D2 F' B' L2 U2 F' D2
A #3 U2 F2 D2 F2 L2 D R2 D' B' L' D' U L' D B2 U' L2 R' B
A #4 D2 B2 R2 B2 F R2 D2 U' R D U L' R' U' R2 U L F
A #5 L2 B2 L' B U' D B' R' L' B' R2 F2 U L2 U2 L2 D' R2 B2 D
A Ex#1 U2 B2 D' F2 U' B2 F2 U R2 B2 F D' R' B2 L' D' F' L' F L'
A Ex#2 R2 U' F' U F2 R' F R2 L B R2 U' L2 D' F2 U' F2 R2 F2 D2
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' F' R2 U2 F U2 F2 R2 U' R'
A #2 U R' F2 R U2 R' U R U' R2 U'
A #3 U R F' R2 U R2 U' R2 F U' R2
A #4 R U' R2 U2 F' U' R2 U R' F R
A #5 R2 U2 R' F U' F2 U2 R U' R' U'
A Ex#1 R U' R' U2 F U' F U' R2 F R
A Ex#2 U' R' F' U' F R2 U2 R2 U2 F U'
B #1 R' F U' R U R' F R2 F U R2
B #2 R' F' U2 R U' F U' R2 U' F' U'
B #3 U R' F U' F' R U2 R' F U' R2
B #4 U2 R U' R2 F U2 R2 U' F' U' F
B #5 R' F U2 F' U' R2 U2 R2 F R U
B Ex#1 U R' U' R2 U' R2 F' R U' R' F
B Ex#2 U R' F' R U' R U2 R2 F U F
C #1 R F U' F2 R2 F' U' R2 U' R U'
C #2 U2 R U' R2 F2 U' F U F' U' R
C #3 U' F' U2 R2 F U R U R' F R
C #4 U R' U2 R2 F' R' U R F' R U2
C #5 R F' R U2 R U2 R2 F R U' R'
C Ex#1 R' F U2 R' F' U2 R2 U' R2 U' F'
C Ex#2 R' U' F R U R' U' F R2 U2 R'
D #1 R' U R' F U2 R U R' U2 F U'
D #2 R' F U2 F R U' F U2 R2 U' R
D #3 R' U2 R2 U' R' U R' F R2 U' R
D #4 U R' F' R U R' F2 R' U2 R2 U2
D #5 R' U R F' R2 U2 R2 U' R' U2 R'
D Ex#1 U2 R' U' F2 R2 U' R2 U2 F R U
D Ex#2 R' F R2 U2 R2 F U' F U' F U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F' R U R' F R U' R U' R2
A #2 R' U' F2 R U2 R U2 F' U' R2 U2
A #3 F U' R2 U' R' U R' F' R U2 R2
A #4 R U' R2 F R U' R2 F U R U2
A #5 R' F R U2 R' U2 R U F2 R2 U'
A Ex#1 U2 R U' R2 U' F U R' U2 F R'
A Ex#2 R' U F' R U' F' U' F U' R U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F U2 R' F R' U' F U' F' R2
A #2 U R' U2 F' U2 F U R2 U' R2 F
A #3 R' F' R U' R U' R' F R F U2
A #4 F U2 F U' F U2 R2 F' R2 U' R
A #5 U' R' F' U' F' R U2 R' U' F2 R2
A Ex#1 U2 R U2 F' R2 U2 F R U R' U2
A Ex#2 U F U2 F U2 F R' U2 R U' R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F2 L2 B2 R B2 D2 L' F2 L2 B' L2 B' U R D' B U' L' F Rw2 Fw2 B' U Fw2 R2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 B' F2 Rw' L U2 Rw2 F2 L Uw Fw' F2 Rw Fw2 B L'
A #2 D F B D' U F2 R' L F' R' B2 U2 R' U2 B2 D2 B2 R2 F2 Fw2 U Fw2 D' L2 Uw2 Fw2 R F2 L' R Uw2 R2 Fw Rw2 R D Fw' D Fw F2 Rw F' Rw2 Uw
A #3 B R2 F2 D2 B' D2 R2 B R L' U' B' D' F D' F B2 U Uw2 Rw2 B R Uw2 B2 R' D2 B' Uw2 Fw2 L2 Uw B L' U R Rw' Fw B' Rw2 U' Fw B'
A #4 L2 D2 B L' R2 U B2 L' D' R' U2 F2 U2 L' B2 L' F2 U2 B2 D2 Uw2 Fw2 R2 U' R2 U' F Uw2 Rw2 B2 D Rw' B L2 Uw2 L' Fw' L' Uw' Rw2 Fw U2 R' F'
A #5 L2 D U2 R2 B2 U B2 U' B' L2 B' U' F R' U' L' B' U L Rw2 D' L2 Uw2 B2 R Fw2 L2 D' B2 U Rw2 D2 Fw D Fw' B' D2 Fw' Rw D2 Fw L2 B F U2
A Ex#1 B2 R B2 L2 R' D2 F2 B2 L2 R' D B2 U' B' L' B' U' F B' D2 Fw2 U' Rw2 U Fw2 B' U' F' D Rw2 F D B Rw' D Fw2 L F2 Uw2 R2 Fw Rw' B R' Uw2 Fw2
A Ex#2 R' U R U B' R2 U B D' F2 L2 U2 D2 R D2 R' F2 L' D2 B2 Uw2 F Uw2 D2 Fw2 D' B Uw2 Fw2 B L2 D' F' Rw' U2 B' L' B2 Rw Fw' R2 Uw' L' Fw' L2
B #1 L2 U2 D2 B2 L U2 R' F2 R' U' F2 B2 U' L U2 F' U B2 R' Fw2 Uw2 U F' B D Fw2 Rw2 F' L2 F D F2 Rw Fw2 F U Rw Fw Uw' F' R2 Uw Rw2 Uw'
B #2 R2 D2 R' D2 L U2 L' F2 B2 R2 U B2 L D2 L2 F R U' R2 D Uw2 Fw2 F Uw2 B U2 B2 Rw2 F' U' Rw2 U' Rw' D2 R' Fw2 U F Fw Rw U2 B2 Rw Fw L2
B #3 L' B' D F L' R' U' B' L' F B2 U' B2 U L2 B2 D R2 U2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 B' U' Rw2 U2 F L2 U L2 Fw2 Uw2 D' Rw' R2 B2 L' Uw2 L' Uw' Fw' L2 Fw2 U' Rw' B2
B #4 B L2 F2 R2 F' L2 U2 F2 U2 F' L R B' R' B D' U F' U2 L' Fw2 L Uw2 R Uw2 Rw2 D2 U R2 D' U' R' Fw' L' R2 Fw Uw2 B2 Rw' Fw D' B2 F Rw'
B #5 B2 U D F2 U2 D L2 D' R' D' F L U' F L2 U B R' F2 Rw2 Uw2 U' F' B2 L2 Fw2 D R2 Rw F2 D' U2 L' U2 Uw' Fw R Uw' L' U' B2
B Ex#1 L2 D2 B2 R2 L2 B2 U B2 U' B' R L B R F2 D2 U' F R B Fw2 L' Uw2 Rw2 F' R Fw2 R B2 Uw2 F' D2 B Uw' U2 F2 D' B Rw' Fw F2 Uw Rw' U' B2
B Ex#2 B' D' R2 U2 D' L' U B D2 F' U' B2 U D B2 L2 R2 D F2 R2 Fw2 L B' U2 F2 Uw2 B D2 Rw2 D2 Fw2 D' F B2 R Uw D' Rw Fw2 R' Fw' Rw' D R2
C #1 B' D R2 D' F U' D' L F R' U' R2 B2 U' D2 L2 U L2 B2 D Uw2 R Uw2 Rw2 F2 U' Rw2 Fw2 R2 U' L' Uw2 Rw2 Fw' F' U2 R2 F' D' Rw' R Fw U2 Fw2 Rw' R
C #2 D2 R2 U R2 B2 R2 U' F2 B2 U' B' U L2 F U2 L' D' U' B2 L' Uw2 L2 F' Rw2 D' B F2 Rw2 Fw2 U' D2 B Rw L Fw2 R' B Uw' Rw U2 Rw2 Fw D2 B2 U'
C #3 F2 R2 U' R' B L' F' D' L R2 D L2 R U2 F2 L F2 B2 U2 B2 Rw2 D Fw2 U' L R' Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 U R2 Fw' F' L D' F Uw2 Rw' Fw B2 D2 Fw2 L Uw2
C #4 F D' L F' D L' R2 D' L R D2 L2 D2 F2 D' R2 U R2 U B2 Uw2 L' Fw2 B' F' R' Fw2 B' R B2 Uw2 R' Uw Rw2 Uw' L2 D' Fw' L' Fw Rw' F D U
C #5 U2 F R2 B' U2 F' D2 F U2 D2 L' F U B2 L F2 L' U R D B' Uw2 F Rw2 D2 L' B' Uw2 B Rw2 L' Fw2 R Uw2 D B2 Uw' D2 B U Rw B2 D' Rw Uw' B2 L2
C Ex#1 U2 L2 F2 L F2 D2 R' B2 D2 B L' U2 D' F2 D2 L' F' R2 D' B2 Uw2 F R' Uw2 R Fw2 L B' U2 L' R2 Uw' L U2 L2 B' R2 Fw Rw U2 Fw B Rw' B2
C Ex#2 B2 U F2 R2 F2 U R2 D B' D2 L2 F R U L B D' R' Fw2 D F Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 U' B2 U Rw2 F2 Rw L U R F Fw Uw D2 F U2 Fw F D'
D #1 F' R2 F' L2 F D2 B2 L2 U2 B2 D R D2 L2 U2 L B' U' F2 B2 R Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 F' L' B Rw2 F2 L2 B U2 R' B' Uw F' L Uw D' R2 Rw' Fw D' Rw R F
D #2 R2 U2 L R2 F2 R2 D2 B2 F L R' D R D B' U2 B' R2 D Fw2 Rw2 R U2 B Uw2 L2 B2 Rw2 F2 U2 B U F2 L Uw' R2 F Rw' D' Fw Rw F' L Fw'
D #3 U B2 U2 F2 U2 R2 D2 L2 D R F B' L2 R U L R' U R B2 Rw2 Uw2 D' B2 R' D Rw2 U' L F2 D' R2 Fw' L F2 D2 R' Fw' Rw' Fw D L2 D Rw' R
D #4 U2 R2 B U L2 U L' U2 D' F L2 R2 D' R2 U B2 L2 R2 Uw2 B' Rw2 Fw2 B' D F' R2 U' B' L2 B2 Rw' Uw2 L2 R' U2 Fw D2 R' Fw2 Rw F2 R D
D #5 B2 U2 F2 U2 R2 L2 B2 L2 F' L' D' F2 B2 R L B' D' L' B2 U' Uw2 F Uw2 B' R' Uw2 R' Uw2 Fw2 F2 L' F2 B' Uw' U' L2 Uw L2 Fw2 R F Rw' Uw' B2 L'
D Ex#1 U2 B R2 F2 R2 L2 B' D2 F R2 B2 R' U' L' D' R2 B2 D2 F R' Uw2 Rw2 D2 F2 U' F2 Rw2 Fw2 R2 F' Rw2 B Rw' Fw2 Rw' U' L2 U' R' Uw Fw Rw' U2 F2 Rw2
D Ex#2 L2 B' D2 F R2 F2 R2 U2 B' R2 B' D' R F' R F2 R' L2 U F2 Uw2 Rw2 D Fw2 D R2 F' L2 Uw2 D' B' Rw D2 Rw D' R2 D' U2 Uw Rw B' R Fw2 Uw' L
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 R B2 L2 U2 L2 U2 L' B2 U' F2 B' U' B' D' L2 U R Uw2 L' D2 U2 Rw2 B2 L' B' R Fw2 Uw2 F Uw' L2 D' Rw2 B2 L Rw' B' U2 Fw' Rw2 R Fw'
A #2 R' U2 R2 F2 U2 B2 U2 R' B2 D' R' F U2 F2 D2 L2 F' R F' Rw2 B' Uw2 R2 L' Fw2 B2 L' F Uw2 D2 L2 Uw B' D2 Rw2 B' Uw' Rw B' R Fw Rw U L2
A #3 B2 L' F' R2 D2 F' U' F2 B' U B2 L2 D2 F' B2 R2 U2 B2 Fw2 Rw2 D' B' F2 D Fw2 U' L2 Fw2 R2 Rw Uw2 Rw2 B2 D2 R' Fw' R L2 Uw2 L2 Fw' Uw
A #4 D' L2 F' U' R F R2 U2 B' F2 U2 L2 B2 U L2 B2 L2 Rw2 F U2 B' R2 Fw2 Rw2 R Uw2 Rw2 F L2 F Uw' F' L Uw' D2 Fw L' Uw2 L B' Uw' R
A #5 F' B2 D2 F' L2 F L2 B L2 R' B' D' B' D' F' U' F L B R' Fw2 D2 L U F2 Uw2 L' Uw2 D' Rw2 R' Fw R2 B U' Rw2 Fw' L2 B' Uw Rw2 Fw Rw2 B'
A Ex#1 U R2 D' L2 B2 D2 U' F2 U2 B' L2 F L R D' U' L R2 F2 R2 Uw2 L2 Uw2 R' D2 Rw2 D R2 U2 Fw2 U L Fw' Rw2 R D R2 F Rw' Uw Fw' R D2 F
A Ex#2 R' F R' D B' U' F R D L' D2 B L2 R2 U2 F R2 F B2 U2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 R' Fw2 D2 F' Uw2 B2 R Fw2 B2 D2 F' Uw' F2 L' R' Uw2 Fw' Rw F' Uw Rw' U' L
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 Fw2 Lw2 R2 Uw L Lw' Uw' B2 F' L2 Lw2 D2 F Rw' U2 Rw2 D2 R' Fw2 D Dw Bw U' B' Bw R Rw D' F' L' Lw Rw' U2 Uw Rw Fw2 Uw B R' U Bw2 Rw Dw' U2 Rw' L2 Fw R B' Uw' U' R2 B F Rw' L' Uw' Rw Fw2
A #2 Bw Uw' D B' F2 Lw F' Rw2 B' U Uw' Fw Lw' L' Bw' B R D2 Dw' L B R L Bw' U D' B R' U F2 Dw Lw' R2 B2 D' R Uw Fw R L' B' Bw' R2 B Lw Uw Lw' Rw' D Uw Bw' U2 F' U2 F' Dw B2 F2 Fw2 L'
A #3 Uw U2 Rw2 Dw D' F Fw Uw' Lw' Fw' Uw' Rw Dw2 L' B Fw Uw Rw2 Lw B' U B Lw2 Fw U' Rw2 Bw' Dw' L U R' F2 Dw F U2 Uw' Dw L2 Dw Uw' Fw B2 Bw' Dw' R Bw2 Lw2 L' U2 B2 D' Dw2 Rw2 D2 Bw B D2 Rw2 B2 Lw'
A #4 R2 Rw' Lw' Dw2 B2 Lw D Lw2 L2 Rw B' L2 D2 F' Fw2 D2 L' Uw Bw' B' Rw2 Bw' F Fw L' B' R D2 Rw' Dw2 Fw' Bw' Dw U D Uw' Lw L Rw2 D2 F2 U B' R' D R2 L2 Uw' L' Rw2 R B' Dw' F B2 U2 Bw2 D' Bw2 B2
A #5 Uw Lw' Fw Dw' Rw' B2 Lw' R L2 U' B Fw L' Fw Uw' L U F2 U2 Dw2 R Lw' F' Dw' L' Lw U2 Uw' Fw' B' D R' Rw2 Fw2 R2 F2 L2 B2 Uw Bw Fw2 Rw2 R' Fw' Rw' Uw' U2 Fw' R B2 Rw B2 U2 L2 R' Rw D Uw' Fw' Uw
A Ex#1 L2 U' Lw L Rw2 B' Lw2 Dw2 Rw' Dw2 F2 Bw D2 L2 U2 B2 Lw F2 D U' R' Fw2 B2 R2 Lw' Dw Bw2 Lw' F2 U2 D2 B D Lw2 Rw F' Rw Bw' B' L' Fw' R2 Rw Fw Dw2 Uw' U F' U2 B L B2 Lw2 Dw2 F2 Lw2 B R' U2 L'
A Ex#2 Lw B2 L' Bw Lw' Uw2 Rw' B' R' Dw' Lw2 Fw' R' U2 Rw L2 U Bw' Lw B2 Lw' L' Uw2 U' Rw Uw' B Fw2 Rw2 Dw' B2 D2 Lw2 F' L2 B' Dw2 F' D2 L Lw' Bw2 L' Lw' Rw2 B Bw2 Fw' F2 Uw' B2 Fw' Uw' B' Dw Lw2 R2 Bw R Rw2
B #1 B' Dw' U' D2 L2 Dw L Dw' Bw' D' Fw2 D' Fw' Lw R2 L Rw2 U' Uw Lw D2 Fw2 Bw Rw2 D F' U2 Rw L Dw2 D' F Lw Uw2 Bw' Dw' U Bw Rw' R2 U' Lw2 R' L Dw R' Uw Bw' Lw Uw' L2 B Fw' Rw Bw' Dw2 D' Bw U' D2
B #2 Lw L Uw2 R Dw' B2 F2 Uw' Bw2 L' D Uw2 R2 U' F D2 Rw2 Bw' U' Rw2 F2 D' F U' B L Fw Uw' D B' D2 Bw' B Uw Rw2 F2 B Bw' Rw' Uw Dw2 U Rw F' Bw2 L2 Fw Lw2 Dw' Rw R2 U' Dw Uw2 L2 Rw2 R2 Bw' Lw' Rw2
B #3 D U Uw' L U' Uw' F U2 Lw' B' U2 Fw Lw L Dw' Uw2 F D2 F2 Bw2 Fw2 L Dw2 Rw2 Dw' R Lw B' Dw2 F L' Uw' Lw R2 D' F B2 Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 Dw2 F Fw' R2 L Rw Lw2 F2 D Lw' U2 B2 Bw2 Dw2 Uw2 L2 F L' Lw2 Dw2
B #4 Dw' R2 B' Uw' L2 D U B' Rw' L2 Dw' Uw' L Bw D Bw2 B' L' R Lw2 F2 R F' Uw' Bw2 R' L D B2 R' F Uw2 Dw' D' Lw2 Fw2 R B U R' Dw R2 Rw Fw Lw2 D' Uw2 Bw' Lw' Rw2 U2 Rw' Lw' Bw B L R U2 B' U'
B #5 R' Uw U2 L' Bw Uw2 Lw R' Rw B2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw F2 Uw2 R F2 Bw R2 Dw' D2 Rw' D' L' R' Fw' R B Bw L2 F Rw' B2 F' Bw2 Rw D' Dw2 Rw U2 B2 Lw2 Bw' R2 B2 F Uw' Bw' Rw B' Dw2 B' Fw Bw2 Rw U Lw Dw' D Bw
B Ex#1 U D' Dw2 Uw' L Dw2 Bw2 U2 B' Bw2 U' Bw' Rw2 R Fw L2 D' Lw Uw Dw2 Fw2 Bw' Dw2 Uw Bw' Uw' R' Fw Uw Bw Dw2 U2 B F' U2 Rw' Lw2 U' Lw2 F Rw' Fw2 Bw Rw U' R Rw2 Lw' B' R2 L2 Rw D' Fw2 Uw2 Lw Rw' L2 R' F
B Ex#2 B Rw Fw2 F L D2 B Rw' Dw2 R' Dw' B Dw' Bw B' Dw2 Fw2 Uw2 B2 Dw Fw2 B' Uw L' Uw2 U' Fw' Rw2 R Uw Bw Dw2 Bw' U Dw R2 U2 Fw2 F Rw L D' F R' F D2 Bw D' Fw Uw2 D2 Lw' Dw Lw2 U Lw2 D U Fw' L2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 Bw' Lw R L Uw Fw' Dw R' Uw2 R' Lw2 F L Lw D2 B' L' Uw F Uw Dw U Fw2 Bw Dw2 Rw B' F Bw U' Lw' Uw Bw2 B Dw' B2 Uw Bw' U' L Rw2 F2 D Uw Fw2 F' B' Rw' L' Dw2 F2 Dw2 R' U Fw
A #2 Bw L2 B2 Rw B' Lw2 Uw2 D2 B2 Lw2 Fw' Lw2 Fw' R' D' B F Fw Rw2 Uw2 B2 Fw2 D2 Fw2 D2 L2 B Bw Fw' D' Bw' Uw' F D Lw Rw L2 Bw D2 Dw' U2 Bw L2 D Dw2 Uw B' Dw' U2 D2 Bw2 Fw2 F' Uw2 Fw Bw2 R' Dw2 R Rw
A #3 B2 Uw L' Bw' F' R L U Uw2 B Bw2 D2 R2 Rw Dw' Bw' L2 Fw2 Dw' R2 Rw2 F D Uw2 U2 Bw2 B2 D2 Fw Lw R2 B' Uw Lw U Bw U R Lw2 Uw' Rw Dw D2 B2 Uw' Lw R' L Bw L2 R D' B Uw Dw D2 U' B Dw Uw'
A #4 Bw' U2 Lw' Dw Uw' Bw' Rw Fw D' Fw2 B R' B' Bw' R2 Lw' Fw2 Rw Dw B2 Uw' L Lw' F2 Lw' L' Uw2 B F Lw' D Lw' L' U' Lw2 D' Bw' R2 Uw' Bw' L2 Dw Uw' Lw R' U' F Uw2 Dw Fw' L' R' Lw' F2 Bw Lw L' Dw' R' U2
A #5 L' D L' Bw' Rw2 Bw' D' Rw2 D' Rw' L F' Uw Bw F R' U' Rw' B2 R2 U' Uw Rw U' B' R' U D2 Fw2 U D Bw Rw' Bw2 F2 Uw' L Bw L Uw2 B' Lw2 F' B Rw2 L B2 D2 F L2 Uw B' U B' Bw2 D2 Fw R2 F' Uw2
A Ex#1 L2 Fw Dw B2 Lw2 R2 F2 Fw2 R Bw2 Fw' B' D B2 D Lw' R' F Bw' Fw2 D' Lw' D' Bw Fw2 R' U2 Bw2 F2 Lw Bw' R2 F' Fw' Bw' U B' R B' U Dw2 B' Bw2 Fw' Uw2 Rw' R Bw2 Uw Bw2 Fw R2 D R2 L' Dw' B2 F2 Fw2 Rw
A Ex#2 U' Bw2 Rw2 Fw2 Lw Bw' R2 Fw U L2 Bw' Lw' Rw' Uw B2 Dw R2 B Uw Dw' L' Lw' F2 D2 L2 D' Bw Fw' L Bw Rw Dw' R U2 D' Bw2 D2 F2 L' D' Uw2 L Uw F Lw' Dw' Bw R2 D2 Lw' D2 Fw2 Lw Bw D Dw Rw' Bw' U Bw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw' Lw2 D Uw' F' Dw B2 U' Uw B' F L' Bw 3Rw2 Bw' R Bw L2 B R2 3Uw 3Rw2 3Uw Fw' 3Uw Bw Dw2 U2 F' 3Fw Dw Fw' B2 U2 Rw' 3Uw2 3Rw U' Dw' Fw2 U' L' U2 3Uw' Bw' B' 3Uw 3Fw2 B' U' Fw2 Dw' Fw2 L' Bw 3Rw Lw' Bw' F' D' 3Rw2 F Uw2 3Uw' B' Bw 3Rw' Rw2 B' Fw' D' L U2 L Fw' 3Fw B' 3Uw' U' 3Fw
A #2 R' D2 Dw' 3Fw2 3Uw D' Dw2 B2 3Rw Rw' U' 3Uw' B2 Dw2 Bw' Lw 3Fw2 Dw U2 3Uw L2 Dw' D' 3Rw' 3Uw Fw' F2 Lw B L2 Dw Rw L' Fw2 R' B 3Rw2 Bw' Uw F 3Rw2 L2 D' R' D R' 3Uw2 L 3Fw 3Rw' 3Uw2 D R' Lw2 Rw' F2 3Uw' Fw2 D2 L2 D' U2 3Fw2 Rw2 Dw' U B' U2 3Rw D Rw Dw 3Rw' 3Uw' F D B' 3Rw' Lw L2
A #3 3Rw' Uw2 Bw' D' F Rw Lw' 3Uw L2 B2 3Uw' 3Rw Uw B' F' Fw2 R Bw L' U2 Bw' Fw R2 3Rw F2 Uw2 Fw2 Dw Fw2 Bw2 Rw2 Bw Dw2 R' 3Rw L' Lw' Fw 3Rw B2 D L Dw2 Fw2 Lw2 3Uw Dw' 3Fw' Fw B2 L Rw B' 3Fw' F' Fw2 Lw' B' 3Fw 3Rw F Uw2 Dw Bw Dw B2 L R2 3Rw' D' Uw' Bw 3Uw Bw 3Uw U' Dw' R' L2 D'
A Ex#1 B' U2 Fw2 Lw Fw' B' R Bw 3Uw2 Bw2 R2 Dw Uw2 3Rw2 U2 3Fw2 3Uw' F B' D2 F2 L Fw2 B R' Dw2 Lw' Bw' U F Rw2 Uw' 3Rw' Lw' Bw2 U 3Fw' B Bw Uw2 F' L' 3Rw2 R' Fw' 3Fw' Lw2 Rw Fw2 Bw2 U2 Dw' Uw2 B' Fw2 3Rw' U2 B 3Rw2 Lw2 D' F' Rw 3Rw2 3Uw Fw 3Fw2 L' U' 3Rw' Rw' R F Rw D2 Dw Uw2 Lw Uw Fw2
A Ex#2 Rw' Lw Uw2 F' Bw2 B 3Uw2 3Fw' Lw' L' F2 Dw2 Fw2 Uw2 3Uw D Rw2 Dw2 3Fw Rw2 Lw2 Uw' Fw' 3Fw2 L2 Fw' 3Rw' R' 3Fw F' U' D' F 3Rw' U' F Lw2 U' Uw 3Uw 3Rw' R F Uw Rw Lw R2 B' Rw2 B Fw2 Rw Fw Lw' Bw2 B R Uw2 3Rw' L' Rw' Uw' B' U2 Lw' 3Uw2 B' D Uw L 3Fw' F' B' Rw' 3Rw' Lw Fw 3Uw2 Rw2 Uw
B #1 3Rw' U Lw' U Fw2 F' B' Uw Bw U' F Fw2 3Rw2 R D2 L' R2 3Rw' 3Fw2 F2 Dw Uw2 Fw' R' B' Fw' Dw' Bw Dw' L' D2 L 3Fw Dw' 3Uw2 Uw' Lw' B' Dw' F R Uw2 Fw Bw D' R' Rw2 U2 Fw2 3Uw2 Rw' Lw' 3Fw2 F L' U' 3Fw2 3Rw2 L' F2 L 3Rw Bw2 3Fw2 L' Rw Dw2 Rw2 U2 3Rw' 3Uw F' Dw2 Bw2 D Lw2 3Fw Fw' B 3Rw'
B #2 D' U B Uw Fw2 3Uw 3Fw Uw F2 Dw R' B' Dw U Lw2 F' 3Uw2 U2 R U' D2 3Fw' Fw' R2 F2 D2 Dw' U' R 3Fw Lw Bw B 3Fw2 R' 3Fw' Uw Lw D B U F' B 3Rw2 Bw Lw 3Uw' D' Uw F' Bw' 3Rw' Rw Lw2 3Fw Dw2 3Rw' D2 Uw B 3Rw 3Uw' F' 3Rw2 B 3Uw2 Uw' L' 3Rw 3Fw' 3Rw 3Fw Dw2 3Fw Lw' Dw Bw' Uw' Lw' Uw
B #3 3Rw Uw2 3Fw D2 R' Rw' L' Dw L F R2 U2 3Fw' B Rw' D' U 3Rw' B2 3Fw' Uw' 3Uw2 Lw2 3Rw' F2 Uw' Lw Dw2 R2 Uw B2 Uw' Fw Rw2 3Rw' Lw2 Dw 3Uw 3Fw 3Uw' 3Fw2 R Uw B' 3Uw' 3Fw2 U R' L2 F Lw' 3Uw2 F' 3Fw2 B Fw' Bw 3Rw Fw' Rw' 3Uw' Fw2 B U 3Uw' Lw' Bw Uw2 3Uw Dw L 3Uw2 Bw' Lw2 L B2 L' Uw2 Rw2 Fw
B Ex#1 R' 3Fw' B' Bw' Fw' F Uw Dw2 Lw Rw Fw' R 3Uw' L2 Lw' Rw2 D' 3Uw Rw Uw B2 L2 Bw2 Fw' 3Uw' F' 3Rw 3Fw F' R Uw2 Fw2 Uw U R2 3Uw' B' Dw' Lw2 Dw L2 U L' Dw L' Lw' U2 3Uw2 R' U Lw2 3Uw D' Dw R' F' 3Fw' D2 Lw' B' Dw U2 Rw 3Fw2 Dw Bw' D2 Lw Rw2 D2 Rw Fw' U2 F' Uw L' 3Rw2 3Fw2 Dw U2
B Ex#2 F U Bw2 R Uw' 3Fw 3Rw Lw L2 3Uw' L2 U' 3Rw2 R' Lw 3Fw Uw B Fw2 Lw2 F' Bw R2 L2 Fw2 B2 3Fw2 Uw Dw U' B2 Fw 3Fw2 Dw2 3Rw' Rw Dw Bw L Dw' Rw Bw' F R 3Fw2 F R' F' Bw' 3Rw2 Dw R2 Lw D Fw2 3Uw' Dw2 3Rw 3Uw' U' L2 3Uw Uw' Rw 3Rw Uw Rw2 Dw2 Lw' U' Lw2 Dw2 L U2 R2 Fw' D 3Rw B2 Rw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 F2 3Bw' U2 3Bw D L U' 3Lw2 Uw' 3Dw2 B' 3Uw 3Fw' 3Dw D' Uw2 U' B2 Lw U2 B2 Lw2 L 3Lw' Bw' 3Dw Rw2 Fw' B' U2 Lw Dw2 3Fw' F' 3Rw' 3Uw' Fw2 Lw 3Bw2 3Rw2 L2 3Dw' B' F Bw R' Fw' Uw' 3Uw R2 3Bw' 3Lw2 3Dw' Rw Uw' Fw2 3Bw R Dw' 3Lw L' 3Fw' B 3Lw' D L 3Uw2 R' Bw2 R2 Bw' U' D2 Rw2 3Bw2 D 3Bw B' U L2 3Lw2 B2 R' Uw' Bw2 D 3Dw' Bw' Uw' D2 L2 3Bw2 Bw2 Uw' 3Fw2 3Rw' 3Lw' Bw' R
A #2 F2 3Dw2 3Fw Fw2 U2 Uw2 L Uw' Fw' B U' 3Uw2 3Rw2 U' Rw L2 Fw D Fw2 3Dw Dw2 3Fw2 Dw' B Dw' Lw Uw' D 3Uw' U 3Rw Uw' 3Fw' D' Rw 3Lw' 3Fw2 Fw D2 Lw' Bw2 Fw' B 3Uw Uw' Bw' Uw2 B Fw2 Uw2 Dw' R' 3Dw2 3Lw2 Bw' U' 3Fw2 3Bw2 L F' U R U F2 D2 R' 3Bw R2 Dw D' F' Rw2 3Rw Bw' R' 3Rw Uw2 D' 3Uw' 3Fw Rw' Fw' Lw' U2 R' Fw' 3Fw B 3Uw' Rw2 3Uw2 B' 3Lw2 Lw2 Dw' 3Dw L2 3Lw Rw Bw
A #3 Rw 3Fw 3Lw2 Bw 3Fw Fw 3Dw2 D2 3Uw Uw' 3Bw' Dw2 3Fw2 D2 U Uw2 3Lw' R F Dw2 B Dw2 B' F2 3Dw' 3Bw2 D' 3Lw Bw2 D' Rw' D2 U' 3Rw' Fw2 Bw2 3Dw 3Lw2 Lw' 3Rw D2 3Fw' R L D 3Uw2 B2 3Uw 3Lw2 Uw Fw 3Bw 3Rw' R2 L' Uw' Rw' 3Dw' 3Uw L Dw L' U D 3Uw2 3Lw Rw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Lw2 L' 3Dw' Dw2 U2 3Fw' 3Dw' L2 3Uw 3Bw Uw U 3Fw F' L' Lw2 Uw2 U Lw 3Rw D 3Uw' Rw B2 3Uw 3Bw D2 3Lw' 3Uw2 Lw2 3Lw2
A Ex#1 Dw2 U' F' U' F2 Lw' 3Uw R2 Lw' Bw R2 3Fw2 3Lw2 Rw2 Fw Rw' U2 B2 R2 U 3Rw' Bw2 3Lw' Lw2 3Uw D 3Fw2 Lw' R2 3Fw2 3Lw' Bw' B2 L Bw' D 3Uw 3Lw2 3Fw' D Rw2 Lw2 3Uw2 D2 3Rw' U Rw' Bw' L' Fw' 3Bw' 3Lw 3Bw 3Lw Lw Dw L Uw Fw B' F2 3Dw D Dw Rw 3Fw 3Bw2 D 3Uw' 3Lw' B 3Uw' Lw2 3Lw2 U' 3Lw L' Uw B 3Bw 3Rw2 Dw' F 3Bw B' 3Rw' Uw2 Rw 3Rw' U2 Uw2 Fw2 3Fw2 3Lw Dw Uw D L Fw' 3Lw'
A Ex#2 B Rw' U' Rw' 3Dw2 3Uw' 3Bw' Bw' Uw2 U' R2 Uw' R Lw' L 3Uw2 Bw2 3Bw Fw' L' F2 B' 3Dw2 Uw2 F2 Bw' 3Lw2 Fw2 Uw' R 3Lw' 3Dw' F2 B 3Fw 3Dw' B F' 3Uw2 Fw L Rw2 3Uw' Lw Dw2 L 3Lw2 Dw Fw' Rw' U2 3Bw' Lw Fw Rw Uw' L' Lw2 Bw L Fw' 3Rw' 3Lw R2 Fw 3Lw2 3Uw F2 Uw' Bw U' 3Uw F' 3Dw 3Uw Lw2 F U' Fw2 D' F' 3Rw Uw 3Dw2 3Fw Dw2 D2 3Rw2 L2 3Dw2 3Bw2 3Rw2 B L' Bw2 U 3Dw' 3Uw L' 3Dw
B #1 U L2 3Fw Lw D Bw 3Dw' Lw2 Dw2 F2 Dw Fw' 3Bw Dw 3Fw 3Lw Uw' Dw2 U F2 U' Rw' L2 3Lw2 D2 3Dw B2 D' Rw2 F2 3Bw2 3Lw2 L2 Bw2 R L2 Lw U Lw B2 3Dw Rw D2 Bw2 3Rw2 D Lw2 Rw' 3Dw' 3Uw' Dw R' 3Uw2 Lw L' 3Dw Dw Uw' 3Uw' U2 Rw' 3Dw2 3Bw' 3Dw' Bw Dw' Rw 3Dw2 Bw' 3Dw2 3Uw2 3Bw2 D Fw Uw 3Bw2 3Dw 3Rw 3Uw' U' D2 B' Dw2 Uw' U' B' 3Bw2 Uw 3Fw2 3Rw U' L 3Bw2 U2 Lw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 F Fw Lw
B #2 3Lw2 3Rw' F2 Rw' R B U' L 3Dw' 3Uw2 Uw 3Bw U' F' 3Dw' Bw' Lw2 3Rw Rw B2 F' 3Uw F2 3Fw D Uw' Fw 3Fw Uw Bw2 F2 3Lw' R Uw2 Fw 3Lw' D Rw2 R' Fw' D Dw' 3Bw2 L2 Uw2 Rw Lw' Fw 3Dw D Uw 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Dw B' 3Uw' 3Rw Fw2 F' Dw2 3Dw2 L' 3Lw2 Dw' Fw' L U' 3Fw Uw2 3Lw' 3Rw Lw B2 R2 3Fw2 Lw 3Fw' Uw2 B' Rw' 3Rw2 Bw2 3Fw Uw2 3Rw2 3Bw' R2 3Fw Uw2 B Lw2 3Fw' Lw' U2 F2 B' U L' R Uw
B #3 B 3Bw R2 3Bw D2 3Uw' Rw2 3Bw 3Uw' D2 Rw' Uw U2 Lw2 3Lw Dw' 3Uw2 3Lw' 3Fw' B' F' L B2 U2 3Fw' 3Bw' B2 L 3Uw' Rw' Bw 3Uw2 Bw U 3Rw' Bw U' 3Rw Bw2 B' Dw2 D' Fw2 3Rw R' 3Uw2 3Rw' 3Dw2 B2 Dw 3Uw Fw2 3Fw R2 U' Lw' 3Lw Bw2 U2 D' 3Lw2 L Uw 3Bw2 Fw2 U L' 3Lw R 3Bw 3Dw D Lw2 Dw2 B2 Bw' 3Uw' U Uw2 3Dw2 Dw 3Bw 3Lw2 Fw 3Lw' D' 3Fw B' 3Dw 3Rw' 3Uw2 F Dw Lw Uw Fw' 3Fw' Dw B Rw2
B Ex#1 3Fw2 R' U' 3Fw2 Rw2 3Fw' L Bw' U2 Uw' B' Fw 3Bw2 R' Dw' 3Rw Dw F Fw D Bw' 3Bw2 3Rw 3Uw Uw Lw2 3Lw Uw' 3Uw' F' Fw2 3Fw 3Uw' L' Lw 3Fw2 3Bw' 3Lw' Rw 3Fw2 3Bw2 3Rw D2 Lw Fw2 3Fw' Rw' B' Fw Uw 3Rw Uw' D2 3Fw 3Bw2 R L2 D' Dw2 3Bw' Uw D2 3Fw2 Uw 3Rw2 Dw Rw' 3Rw2 3Uw 3Fw 3Uw2 Fw2 B' 3Uw2 Bw Fw' U2 R2 3Rw2 Lw Bw' L Uw Dw2 Fw2 3Fw U 3Lw F2 U2 B L' Fw 3Dw2 3Lw' R2 B2 3Uw2 Lw Uw'
B Ex#2 Rw2 U 3Lw2 L2 Rw' B2 U2 D2 R Fw L 3Uw2 Rw2 3Fw B2 3Rw 3Bw2 3Fw2 Uw' B2 Bw2 Fw D' 3Rw U Uw' B Uw Fw2 3Uw2 3Lw2 Dw Fw 3Uw2 F2 3Uw' 3Fw Uw' Dw' U' Bw Dw' 3Fw Dw2 Bw2 Dw' B Fw' 3Dw' B U2 D2 Fw' D 3Rw 3Dw 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Dw F' 3Rw2 D 3Rw' Fw' R2 U 3Fw2 Dw' F 3Uw B' Dw2 Bw R2 L Dw2 Bw' U2 Dw 3Dw 3Lw U Dw L' Bw Rw' U 3Lw2 Fw 3Dw' Rw2 3Dw2 Rw2 3Fw' D2 L 3Dw' B' U B'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 F2 U2 B2 L D2 L D B R' F U2 L D' L2 D2 F2 D Fw Uw
A #2 D' B2 L2 D R2 U2 L2 R2 F' D' L' R' U' L2 R2 B F' U L2 R Fw Uw
A #3 R' U2 R D2 R2 F2 L B2 D2 L2 D B2 D2 B' U F' D' R' D Rw Uw2
A Ex#1 L2 U2 R B2 U2 F2 D2 F2 R' D B F L' B' L2 F2 D B2 U Rw Uw
A Ex#2 L2 R2 B2 F2 U2 L2 F D L' F R' D2 F' U R B' F D' U'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F2 L2 F' D2 L2 F D2 B R2 F' D' R U2 R2 F D' B L R2 D' Fw' Uw'
A #2 R2 U R2 D F2 R2 U' F' L' F2 D' B L' D R2 D' B' D Fw Uw
A #3 R F2 L D2 R B2 U2 R2 B2 F' U' R' F2 D' R' B D F R2 U' Rw' Uw2
A Ex#1 R2 F2 D U L2 D' B2 R' U R2 F2 U L B' U L2 D' B2 D Fw
A Ex#2 B' F' U2 F' R2 B2 D2 R2 F' L' B2 F2 L B2 L2 U' B D R2 Fw
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F D' B2 U2 B2 D2 R2 U R2 B F2 L' D2 L F U' R' D B' U2 F2 R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F U2 F R2 B F' R2 B' R D2 B' R' B F2 L D R2 B2 F' D R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F L2 F' D2 U2 F U2 B2 U2 L' R' U L' B' D' B2 R' F2 D2 B' R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' R2 F' U2 F L2 F U' B' R' F2 L' U' F2 R2 D B2 R'
A #2 R D2 B R' D2 R2 F' R2 D L' F2 D2 R2 U2 D2 R2 F2 R U2
A #3 B D2 R2 D2 L2 B F2 R2 F2 D2 R U2 R B D' L F' R' D U
A #4 U2 F2 R2 D2 R2 D2 R2 B U' L B R' F2 L2 F' D L2 R2 D2
A #5 U2 L2 B F R2 F' L2 R2 U2 F2 L F2 D2 F R2 B L2 U' R2
A Ex#1 B2 D R' U D' R2 B L U' D2 L2 F L2 B' D2 F U2 L2 U2 F
A Ex#2 B2 L' D R' B2 D2 L F' L D2 L D F2 B2 U L2 F2 B2 U' L2
B #1 U' L2 D B D2 B' D' B2 U' R U D' B2 U2 R2 B2 D' R2
B #2 D2 B' F2 U2 F L2 U2 L2 B D' B' L B L' F' L' B U L B'
B #3 D' B L F2 R2 B R2 F D2 R' U2 F2 R2 D' R2 D2 F2 D2
B #4 R D2 F2 U2 B2 L' R2 D R B' F' R2 D R B L2 B F
B #5 L' D R D L2 D' F U' R2 B D' B2 R2 D2 B' U2 F' B2 D2
B Ex#1 F' D2 L2 F L2 B' F2 R2 F' L U' L' F' D U F L2 D R' B2
B Ex#2 B' D2 F R' F2 U' F2 U' B2 U' R' F R2 D2 B U2 F' U2
C #1 L2 U2 R2 U' B2 D B2 F2 D' U2 L' F U2 L2 R U L' D' U'
C #2 B2 R2 B2 U' R' U2 B U' R2 F2 L' U2 D2 B2 U2 L2 B L2 U2 F
C #3 D' U B2 U2 R2 B R D F2 D2 L2 R B F2 L R U2
C #4 D F2 U2 B2 F2 L2 U R2 U' F2 D' B' D L2 B L' F2 L' D2 B
C #5 F2 U2 R2 U' R2 B2 L2 U2 B2 R U B' R2 F2 U B' R F' U' B2
C Ex#1 R U' D2 B U2 B' R B U F2 R L2 D' F2 L2 U' D' R2 L2
C Ex#2 B2 R2 B' U2 B F2 L2 B U' B2 L U' F' R' U2 B' F D' L2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F' R2 F U B' L' F' U B U D2 F2 D R2 U' D2 L2 B2 L2
A #2 R' L2 B2 U B2 L2 B' U' R2 B D R B2 D2 L2 B2 L' B2 L
A #3 U2 F2 D B U D F R' F' D' R' F2 D2 B2 D2 L U2 R U2 F2
A #4 F2 D' L2 F2 D' L2 R2 B2 D' U2 F U L' U' R' B2 L U' B' U'
A #5 L' F' U F' B R U2 L2 U' R U' L2 U' B2 U' F2 R2 D' L2 U2
A Ex#1 D F2 R2 F2 U2 L2 F2 L' F L2 U F' U B2 U2 B2 U' L
A Ex#2 L2 D B2 U2 B2 D L2 U2 B' L2 D' F' L2 R2 U L2 R' B2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B' R' L B' L F L' D B' U R2 F' U2 B2 U2 F' L2 F
A #2 L2 F2 L' B D R U' F2 U L' B' U2 L2 B2 U' F2 D' L2 D2 L2
A #3 D2 B' U2 F R2 F2 D' R U2 L F U' F2 U' D' B2 U L2 U2
A Ex#1 F L2 D L2 D2 F2 D B D L' F' U2 R' D2 F2 R2 D2 R' U2
A Ex#2 D2 L B2 F2 L2 R' D2 R F2 R U' L2 B2 R' B L' U L F L2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR6+ DR5- DL3+ UL0+ U1- R3+ D6+ L4+ ALL1- y2 U2+ R1- D2- L3+ ALL4+ UR DL
A #2 UR1- DR0+ DL2+ UL4+ U5- R4+ D0+ L5- ALL2+ y2 U3+ R6+ D2- L2+ ALL4+ UR
A #3 UR4+ DR0+ DL1+ UL0+ U5- R1+ D6+ L0+ ALL4- y2 U4+ R3- D3+ L6+ ALL1- UR
A #4 UR0+ DR2+ DL6+ UL0+ U5- R6+ D5+ L3+ ALL2- y2 U1- R2+ D1+ L3+ ALL1+ DL UL
A #5 UR2+ DR3+ DL3- UL2+ U3- R1- D1- L3- ALL5- y2 U1+ R3- D2- L2+ ALL5+ UR UL
A Ex#1 UR4- DR1- DL5- UL0+ U3- R5- D3+ L3- ALL1- y2 U1+ R1- D2+ L1+ ALL5+ UR DR DL UL
A Ex#2 UR4- DR4+ DL4+ UL3+ U2- R5- D1- L2- ALL0+ y2 U1- R4- D1- L4+ ALL2+ UR DR DL UL
B #1 UR1- DR5+ DL4- UL3- U3- R5- D3- L3+ ALL2- y2 U1+ R3- D5+ L2- ALL2+ UR DR DL UL
B #2 UR6+ DR5- DL3- UL1- U5+ R3- D6+ L4+ ALL2+ y2 U5- R4+ D0+ L3- ALL2- DR DL
B #3 UR1- DR2- DL2+ UL3- U3+ R4+ D1+ L3- ALL3- y2 U4+ R4+ D5+ L4- ALL4+ UR UL
B #4 UR5- DR3- DL1- UL1- U2+ R2- D2+ L5+ ALL1+ y2 U2- R6+ D0+ L6+ ALL2- UR DR DL UL
B #5 UR2+ DR5+ DL4- UL2- U5+ R1+ D1- L5+ ALL3- y2 U3- R0+ D3+ L2+ ALL0+ UR DR
B Ex#1 UR3- DR5+ DL2- UL3+ U2- R2+ D6+ L3+ ALL3+ y2 U4+ R5+ D1+ L2- ALL5+ UR DL
B Ex#2 UR2+ DR4+ DL3+ UL5+ U4+ R4+ D2+ L1+ ALL6+ y2 U2+ R3- D3+ L2- ALL3+ UR
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1+ DR2+ DL4- UL1+ U3+ R4- D3+ L5+ ALL5- y2 U4+ R5- D2- L6+ ALL2+ UR
A #2 UR4+ DR4- DL1+ UL4+ U3- R6+ D5+ L4+ ALL5+ y2 U4+ R2- D3+ L1+ ALL2+
A #3 UR2- DR5- DL1+ UL3- U4- R3- D0+ L6+ ALL4+ y2 U4+ R3+ D2+ L3+ ALL3+ UR DR UL
A #4 UR6+ DR5- DL4+ UL6+ U2+ R5- D4- L4- ALL0+ y2 U4- R3- D2+ L5+ ALL1- DL UL
A #5 UR6+ DR3+ DL4+ UL5- U3- R4+ D3+ L6+ ALL6+ y2 U1- R4+ D5+ L2- ALL2+ UL
A Ex#1 UR1- DR4+ DL0+ UL2- U1+ R4- D2- L5- ALL6+ y2 U2- R2+ D1+ L1+ ALL4- UR DR DL UL
A Ex#2 UR1- DR1+ DL1- UL4+ U4+ R2- D0+ L5- ALL2+ y2 U3- R4- D5+ L4+ ALL3- DL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #5 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #3 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #4 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #5 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #4 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B' L R L B U' L' U' L' B u l r b
A #2 L' B L' R L B L R' U R' L' u' l r'
A #3 U B U' R' B' L R L' B U' R u' l r b'
A #4 L' R L' B R L' B' U B L' R' u l' r' b'
A #5 U' B R' L' B' L R B' R U' R u'
A Ex#1 B' R B' U' B U' B' R B L U' u r' b'
A Ex#2 U L' R' L' U L R' U' B' R' L' u'
B #1 U' B' U' B L B' R B' U B' R u' l' b
B #2 L U' R' U B' R' B' R' L' U' B' u' l r b
B #3 U L B' R' U B' L' B' L U' L u' l r' b'
B #4 R' L B' L U' B U B' R' B' U' l' r' b'
B #5 R B U L' U' R' B' R' B' R B u b
B Ex#1 U' R B L B U' R B' U' B' R' l' r b
B Ex#2 B' L R B' U' L B' L' R' U R' u' l r' b'
C #1 R B L U B' R U L' U' B' R' u l' r
C #2 R' U' B' L' U L' U R' B' R B' u' r' b
C #3 B' R' L' U B U R' L' U L' B' u' l' r' b'
C #4 R L U' R L' R' L' U' L' U R' u' l r b
C #5 L R' U B U R U' B R U' R' l' b
C Ex#1 U' R' U L U' B' L B' R L' U b
C Ex#2 L B R B R' L B' R L' U B' u l' r b
D #1 U R B L' U R U B L' U' B l r b'
D #2 B U L' B L B' R' L U L' B u l' r'
D #3 B R L R' B' L' U' R B' L R u' r b
D #4 U' R L' R' U' L' U R L' B' L' u' r b
D #5 B R' L B' U B U B R L U u' r b'
D Ex#1 U R' L B' U' L R L R' L' U' u' l' r' b
D Ex#2 B' L' B U B L R' U' R U' R u' l r b'
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B U R B' U' R' L' U B L' u' l r b'
A #2 R' L' U B' L' R L' U' L U' B u l' r' b
A #3 U' B' R L R U' R' L' U' R' L' r b'
A #4 B U' R' B U' B' R' B L R' L' u'
A #5 U' B' R U' L U B' L' U L' B r b'
A Ex#1 B U B L R L' B' L B' R' L u l r'
A Ex#2 L' U' L U' B R' U R' L R' L u' l r' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' U' B' U R' B U' R' B L' U' u r b'
A #2 U' R L B' U' R' B L U L B l' r b
A #3 L' U' B' L U L U' L R B U' u r
A #4 B' R' B L B R U L B' U R r' b'
A #5 R L U R U L' B L U R' U' u r b'
A Ex#1 R U B U' L B U' B' U' B' R l' r b
A Ex#2 U L U' L U L U R B' R' U' u' l' b'
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L U R B L B L B U' L'
A #2 L B U' B' R' L U' L' U R L'
A #3 U B' U R' U' R' U R B L B
A #4 R L U' L' R U' R L' B' U L'
A #5 U R U R' U B L' R U' B' U
A Ex#1 L B R' U' R' B' U' B' R' U R'
A Ex#2 R U R B' R' U B' U R' L R'
B #1 B R B L' R B' U B R L R
B #2 L B L B R L R' B' U' L U'
B #3 U R B U B' R' L R' U' B' U'
B #4 R B L R B' L' B' L' U' L' U
B #5 R L B' R U B' L U' L B' U'
B Ex#1 R B R L R' L B' L R B' L'
B Ex#2 L R U' L U' B' R' B L' B' R'
C #1 B R L' R' U' L B L' R B R
C #2 U L R U B L B L R' L' U
C #3 U L U R B R' B' U' R' U L
C #4 R B R L U B L' U R' B U
C #5 U L U B R' L B' R' B' R' B
C Ex#1 U L U' R B R L' U B L B
C Ex#2 R U L R B R U' R U B R'
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L B U L' B R B' R' B U
A #2 U B L' B' L U B' U B L B'
A #3 R B U B R' U' L' R' B' R' B
A #4 R U L' U' R B' R L U' L U'
A #5 B R U' R' U' B' R B R' U' B
A Ex#1 R B L' R' U' B U L' B L' U'
A Ex#2 L R U R' U' B L B' U B R
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R B R' B U' B R' B L' B
A #2 L R B L B R' L' R' L' U R'
A #3 B R B L' R U' B' U B R B
A #4 B U B' U L' B U B' L' B R'
A #5 B R U L R' U' B' U R L' R'
A Ex#1 U L U L' B' L' B' U' B L' U
A Ex#2 B L R' U' R' L' B U' L B U
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,5) / (4,1) / (5,5) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (-4,-2) / (4,-4) / (-4,-2) / (3,0)
A #2 (3,-4) / (0,3) / (0,3) / (6,0) / (-3,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-5,-5) / (0,-1) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (5,0) / (-4,0)
A #3 (0,2) / (-2,-5) / (3,3) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (-1,0) / (2,-3) / (-5,-4)
A #4 (0,-4) / (4,-5) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (4,-5) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (-5,0)
A #5 (4,3) / (-3,0) / (-1,5) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-5,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (4,0) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (-4,-3) / (-2,-2)
A Ex#1 (1,0) / (3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (1,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (-5,-2)
A Ex#2 (4,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (-2,-5) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-1) / (4,0) / (5,-4) / (-4,-3) / (6,0)
B #1 (0,2) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (3,-4) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (2,0) / (-4,0) / (-5,0)
B #2 (0,-1) / (3,-3) / (1,4) / (-4,-1) / (-2,-5) / (2,-3) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (5,0) / (4,0) / (4,-1) / (-4,0) /
B #3 (-2,0) / (6,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (6,-5) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (4,-5) / (0,-1) / (0,-2) / (6,0)
B #4 (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,5) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (1,-5) / (6,-4) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (6,-2) / (2,-2) / (-3,0)
B #5 (0,-4) / (3,0) / (1,4) / (3,0) / (-4,-4) / (0,-3) / (6,-5) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-5) / (-2,0) / (-1,-2) / (-5,0) /
B Ex#1 (4,0) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (-4,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-5) / (2,0) / (4,0) /
B Ex#2 (0,-1) / (-3,6) / (0,3) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (5,-2) / (-2,0) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-2,-3) / (-1,2) / (6,0) / (-5,-2) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,-4)
A #2 (4,0) / (3,6) / (-4,5) / (-3,0) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (-2,0)
A #3 (4,0) / (-1,2) / (-5,4) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-3) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (5,-1) / (-5,0) / (4,0) / (5,-4) /
A #4 (-5,0) / (-4,-4) / (6,3) / (6,-3) / (1,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (-2,-3) / (0,-4) / (6,0)
A #5 (1,6) / (3,3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (3,-5) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) /
A Ex#1 (4,0) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (-2,-2) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-5) / (6,0)
A Ex#2 (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,-3) / (2,-1) / (3,-3) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (0,-4) / (-3,-4) / (-4,0) / (5,-5) /
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F2 D2 R' B2 U2 R' U2 L' B U' R U F L2 D2 F U D R' Fw2 D' Rw2 F' Uw2 R2 U Fw2 B' U Fw2 R F2 R2 D' Rw U Fw Uw' D Rw2 B2 Uw' Fw' U y'
A #2 U' F' L D' R D2 F D2 L' U' F2 L2 F R2 L2 F2 L2 B L2 U2 B2 Fw2 D Rw2 Uw2 F2 D F' U' B' Uw2 F' Rw' U B F L2 U' Uw' R U L Fw Uw Fw' z y2
A #3 B2 R2 B2 L2 D' R2 F2 U2 F2 L2 D' L D F2 B R' L' F' R' L' D2 Rw2 D' F Uw2 U L2 F' L2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 Rw' B2 U' F Uw2 Rw L D Fw' Rw' Uw F2 z y2
A Ex#1 R2 U2 L2 B L2 F2 B' D2 F' U R D F L' F' B2 R2 B2 R' D2 Fw2 Rw2 F Uw2 L B' U2 R' Fw2 U2 L2 B2 L2 Uw' F R' Uw U' Rw' U F Uw' B2 F2 Rw x' y
A Ex#2 U' D2 R F2 D2 L' F' U' B D F2 U2 R2 D2 L' F2 U2 D2 R' U2 R' Fw2 Rw2 R Uw2 L D2 F' R U2 F R Uw B' U' Fw2 L Uw2 U2 Fw' Uw' D2 R Uw' U y2
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F2 Dw2 B D2 R Fw F' Rw Lw' R Bw' B' Fw Lw2 B' Fw Rw Fw' D' Lw Bw Rw' R Dw' R' Rw L' Dw2 Fw2 Dw Bw' D' Uw2 L2 Dw2 R Rw' F' Uw L2 Fw' D2 U' Bw2 L2 Bw2 U Uw F' B Fw' Bw' L' D2 Lw Rw' Bw L2 Dw 3Fw 3Uw2
A #2 B2 U2 L2 Uw2 Lw2 F U L B' Lw R2 D B' Fw2 Rw' B' L R' Uw' Dw' U' Bw2 L' Uw Rw2 Uw Bw' R B2 Rw F' U2 Rw2 Bw' D' F' L2 Fw2 U Rw Bw' Fw L2 F Dw L2 B L2 R Fw2 L B' F Lw' L2 Uw2 B Fw' Uw2 3Rw2
A #3 Rw F D' Lw' Dw D U B Uw' U' Dw' L Bw2 R' Bw' R2 Dw2 L' D' R Uw B' Uw R' B Rw R' D B' R' B Bw D' Dw' U R' Fw Dw Fw Rw2 F R2 U Lw U' R2 L F' U Dw Rw' Fw' Rw' R2 Lw Dw2 F' Rw U2 Fw
A Ex#1 F Rw2 Dw' Fw2 L' Lw F Dw2 R U2 Lw2 B' Lw2 B2 Dw Lw2 Fw Rw2 Dw2 Fw R2 Uw U2 R' U2 L Bw Lw2 Fw Bw2 Lw Fw L Fw2 Rw' U Lw2 R2 Rw' U R2 Bw B Dw' L' D Uw F Bw R' Uw2 D2 B' L D' Lw' L2 U' Rw Bw' 3Uw
A Ex#2 U' Lw2 R Uw B' Rw Fw2 Uw' B' Rw Lw' B2 Dw2 Lw Uw Lw Fw U2 B Lw L' R Rw' B2 L' R Dw2 Bw L Lw2 D U2 Bw R Uw F Rw D2 Bw' Rw2 Bw' U2 D2 F Dw R2 Dw2 R2 Dw D Bw' R D' B U' F' Rw Dw R' Uw' 3Fw' 3Uw
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 U2 R2 U F2 U' R2 B2 R2 F2 D' L U2 R D2 R F' R' U' F2 Rw2 L2 F2 U L2 D U B2 U2 B' F' U B2 R U' B2 L2 U' F2 U R Fw' L2 F' R2 F D2 F2 R2 F2 U2 F2 L' D U2 L2 B' D2 U F D U2 Rw Uw2 B R2 F2 R2 U2 B2 F' D2 L' U' L2 D' U2 B2 R' B F2 U2 L' F' Rw Uw' F2 R2 F2 L2 U2 L2 D' B2 U B' U R U R2 D' U2 B U2 B2 L' Fw' Uw B' D2 L2 F' D2 B' U2 R2 U L' R F U2 L2 D R B2 U2 R' D2 Rw' Uw D2 U2 L D2 R' D2 F2 R D2 R2 D R B D' B D2 F D L D U Rw2 U2 F R2 B2 F' U2 R2 U' F D2 B' F U' R B2 D2 L R2 R2 B D2 B R2 F R2 F' U R B2 D F' L D2 R U L2 U' R2 Fw' D2 B' R2 B D2 B L2 R2 B U2 L' F2 D' R' U' F2 R' D2 B D2 U2 Rw D2 F2 L' U2 L D2 L D2 U2 R B' D' R' U F D' F2 D' U B Rw' R2 D' R2 D L2 F2 U' B2 R F' U L' U R' B2 R' D' B' F U2 Rw Uw2 B2 L' B2 D2 L D2 L2 R' F2 R2 D' R F' R' B' D F' L' U L' Uw2 U2 B D2 F' D2 F2 D2 F R2 F' D' R2 B L B' F D' B2 D R' Fw Uw R2 D2 L2 F R2 F' D2 F' L U' B' R D' L B2 R2 B' F' D B2 Rw Uw R' U2 L F2 R2 B2 D2 L R2 U' F' L2 D L' B F' D2 R2 F R2 Uw2 R D2 F2 L F2 R' F2 R B2 L2 D2 F' R2 F R' D' L2 B2 F Rw' Uw' D L2 D2 R2 B2 R2 U' B2 R2 D2 B' R D F2 R2 U R F' R2 U2 Rw2 Uw U2 F2 U' R2 U2 B2 D' L2 B R D2 L2 U2 F U2 L R2 B2 D' Rw2 Uw2 L2 D2 L' U2 F2 L U2 R' D R2 F R D' R2 B L F' U R' Fw U2 L2 F D2 B' U2 L2 U2 L B2 R2 B2 F2 D' L U2 F2 R' U2 Rw F2 L' R2 B2 R2 B2 D2 R B2 U B L2 D2 B D2 R' B' R D L' Fw Uw D' F2 L2 R2 F2 R2 D' U2 F' L' F2 U2 R2 B2 U2 R' U B Rw' Uw2 R2 U F2 D' B2 D U2 R2 B U' R B' F R' F' U F2 U B' Rw2 Uw L2 D2 F2 R2 B D2 F' R2 F' L2 B2 U B F' R' B' U B2 D' F2 Rw' Uw F L2 B D2 F2 D2 F U2 F L2 U F' L D' B2 U L2 D U2 Rw' Uw B' U2 B' L2 U2 B D2 L2 B' R D F2 R' D' L' F L2 U B U2 F2 D R2 B2 D' L2 F2 D B2 U2 B L' D' B F' L U B2 U2 B D2 Rw2 L2 U' F2 U2 L2 U F2 U2 F2 R2 B L D2 B' D R' U' B' R B Rw2 L' D2 F2 L' B2 F2 U2 R2 B D B' U2 L R D L' F D F Uw2 R2 U2 L2 U' F2 U L2 R2 D R2 U L B' F2 U2 L' B' D U2 L2 U Fw' Uw' D2 B' L2 F2 R2 F2 U2 B2 D2 R' U B' U2 B2 R F2 D R' D' F2 Uw2 L2 D L2 D L2 R2 F2 U' L2 U' L' B R U2 B' F2 D F U R' Fw Uw R2 B2 R2 U2 L2 B' U2 L2 F D' L' R2 B' F2 R D' B2 D' L U' Rw2 Uw2 B2 R2 D2 L2 B U2 R2 F2 L2 F D' L' B F L' F U2 B L' B F Rw Uw F2 U L2 B2 R2 B2 D' U' L2 D' R D B2 U' B' U' L2 B' U Rw2 U' F2 U F2 R2 D2 L2 D U R U' B U R2 B2 D' U F' L' D' Rw2 Uw' D2 B D2 L2 B' D2 B2 R2 B R B' F L F' R2 D F' U F L Uw2 R2 D' B2 U B2 R2 U B2 F2 U2 R U B L' F' R U' F U' Fw Uw2 D L2 D2 R2 B2 D2 B2 U L2 U' L R' B' F U R D F' R F Rw' Uw' L' F2 D2 F2 R U2 F2 R' B2 R2 F2 D L2 B F R B U B' Rw2 B' R2 D2 L2 U2 F' R2 U' B U2 F D' R D U B L' B U' Fw' D2 F2 R2 U2 L' U2 F2 L U R2 D U F' U2 F L B' U2 R Uw2 D2 B2 R2 D F2 U L2 B F R U F R' U R2 D2 R' U' B Rw2 Uw' L' D2 R2 U2 F2 L' F2 U2 L' U2 L D' B U' F2 L' U R' D2 R' Fw Uw2 D2 U2 R2 B U2 F' D2 L B' F' D2 L D F' D F U' F D Fw Uw B2 U2 R2 D R2 D L2 U2 L D2 R' F2 L D L R2 U2 F U' L2 Uw R2 D' B2 U L2 U R2 D2 L2 B2 D' F R' B2 L2 D' U L' D' F2 D Fw' Uw2 F2 D2 R2 D' R2 F2 R2 B2 R2 U' B F2 D2 R F U' L' B2 D' R Uw2
A #2 F R2 D2 L2 D2 F' L2 R2 D' R D B' F' U R F R U' F2 Rw2 Uw2 B2 D2 F2 L2 U' B2 R2 B2 L2 F' L' D' L' R' U' L2 B U L' F' Uw' D2 B' U2 L2 F' R2 F2 R' U R2 D2 U' L' F2 D F' R' B' F2 Rw2 Uw' B U2 F' R2 F' D2 U2 L R2 D R2 B2 D L U R' D L' F' Rw Uw2 U2 B' L2 F' R2 F D2 B' U' F U' R' U F' L B R2 U2 R' F2 Rw' U2 L2 B2 F2 D' L2 F U' L2 D' B' U2 F2 R' B2 D2 L R2 Fw Uw2 U2 R' D2 B2 L' U2 R D2 F2 U2 F2 U' B R D R2 U' B' R2 U F Rw' Uw R2 D' L F2 B U F' L F L2 D2 R2 U' B2 R2 F2 U2 R2 D' F2 L2 B' R2 F' R2 F' D2 L F' R D' F U R U F2 L U' Fw R2 B2 F2 U' F2 D2 B2 U B D2 R2 D' L' B D2 F L R B U2 Rw' Uw U2 B2 R2 U R2 D R2 B2 L' D' R' B D' F2 R' U2 L' F2 L2 B2 Rw' Uw' L2 R2 D2 R2 F' L2 R2 B' U2 B2 L B2 F L B D' F2 L2 F' Rw Uw2 R2 F D2 L2 B L2 U2 B2 L B2 R2 D' R F U' F2 L R' U' Fw' Uw' L2 D' B2 F2 D F2 L2 D L D B' L2 F' L2 R2 U L U2 B2 U2 Rw Uw' F2 R2 U L2 U' L2 D2 R2 B2 D L' D F D U' R D2 F2 U B' R Fw' U2 B2 D' R2 U2 B2 R2 D2 F2 L' F L2 R D F2 L R F R2 F' Rw2 Uw' B' L2 F' D2 B D2 R2 B2 U2 F U L' F' R2 B' L2 B' R B U' F2 Uw' B2 D2 L2 F2 U R2 D' B2 D2 B2 L B2 L B' D R' F' D' F2 L' D2 Rw2 Uw2 B2 D R2 U2 F2 U' L2 U2 R2 F2 L R' B' R' B U2 B' U' B U Rw' Uw L2 B' F2 U2 R2 F D2 U2 F' R2 U2 R' D' U2 F2 R' B' U L' Fw Uw' B R2 B D2 R2 B2 L2 F' D2 F2 U' F' D2 R' D B F' D' U' L U Fw' Uw' D' L2 U2 F2 D2 U' B' R' F L2 D2 B U2 L B R' F L' Uw' U2 L2 F D2 R2 B' F R2 U L' U' F L U B R2 B R2 F2 Rw2 D2 R U2 R2 U2 R' B2 F2 R B' R U' L F L' B2 R2 U2 L B' Rw' Uw B2 R2 D2 L2 F D2 R2 U2 L2 D' B' D' U B2 R D' B L' U' Rw' Uw' F2 R2 F2 R2 F L2 B D2 U L' F' U' L U2 L' U2 R2 F' R' D2 Fw' Uw2 D2 F2 L2 R2 D R2 D L F' U' B2 U' L B' F' L2 R2 D U' Rw2 Uw2 U B2 U2 R2 D2 L2 R' B' R' D2 F' L2 D2 U' R D B' Rw2 Uw' B' U2 L2 D2 F2 R2 B' F U2 F' L' B U F D2 B' D R2 B2 D Rw Uw2 D L2 U' L2 D2 B2 U' L' B2 R2 D B U F2 R B' D' L2 U Rw' B2 D2 L2 D2 U' L2 D B2 L2 B R' D' L' U R' D B2 L2 D' U2 Rw2 Uw2 B R2 U2 F2 L2 R2 U2 F' L2 U' F L' U2 F2 R B2 D L2 R B2 Rw2 Uw F2 D2 B L2 B2 R B' L B' R' U2 B' U' F L B Rw Uw L2 D' B2 R2 D2 L2 U B2 D' L' B' D U F2 R' B2 F D2 B2 R' Fw Uw2 B' U2 R2 B2 D2 F' R2 U2 B U2 R2 U' F2 U2 B R2 B' L B2 L Fw L2 D2 L2 U B2 U F2 U2 L2 D' F' D F' U' B2 D2 L U2 L' Fw L F2 L D2 B2 F2 L2 R B2 R2 B2 F' L D2 U' L D R2 B' L' D2 Fw' Uw' U2 R2 B L2 B U2 F' U2 R F' D B' U2 B' L' D2 L' F2 R Fw' Uw2 L2 B2 U2 B' U2 R2 D2 B2 L2 B U F' U2 L' R' B F2 D' L' R2 Uw' L2 R2 U' F2 D U2 R2 F2 U2 B R B L' U' F2 R' D2 B' U Fw' Uw2 L2 U2 R2 F D2 B2 D2 R2 B2 L' F' L' R' D B2 U' L B D R' Fw' Uw' R2 D2 L2 R2 B F D2 B L2 R2 D2 L F' D' R U B' L2 U2 R U' Fw Uw B2 R2 F2 R B2 R2 U2 R F' L2 B2 U' L B L' B L2 R2 B Rw2 F' U2 R2 B' F' L2 B U B' F' L' F' L F R U' B2 R Fw Uw' R2 D' B2 L2 D U B2 U' R2 B R' B2 D' L U B' U F' L' F' Rw2 Uw R2 B' R2 B R2 D2 L2 R' F2 U2 F' D' U B R D' L2 D' U' Fw' Uw2 D2 B2 U2 B L2 B R2 B L2 D' F D' R D L2 B D2 F2 Rw2 U2 F2 L F2 L2 B2 R2 U2 R U2 F D' R' F R D' R2 D B2 Rw' Uw R2 D2 B2 R2 B2 F D2 F2 R2 D' U' B L F2 D R2 U' R U Rw2
Adam Blicharski    Poland
Adam Blicharski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 69 14.46   15.47   14.85 14.46 16.26 15.29 17.38
First round 73 12.40   15.34   12.40 16.58 16.08 DNF 13.36
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 4.36   4.90   5.79 4.48 4.36 4.44 6.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 25.55     36.44 25.55
Megaminx Combined First round 62 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 89 11.47     11.47 13.42
Adam Czech    Poland
Adam Czech
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 12.68   14.42   17.35 12.68 15.73 13.90 13.62
First round 53 10.64   13.94   12.32 16.39 16.02 10.64 13.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 42.26   51.13   53.09 48.66 51.63 56.83 42.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:31.75     1:50.45 1:31.75
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:38.91   2:53.89   2:38.91 3:07.32 2:55.43
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:58.92   4:27.26   4:33.11 4:49.76 3:58.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 26.75     33.35 26.75
Adam Polkowski    Poland
Adam Polkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.51   11.18   10.95 13.18 11.76 10.83 10.51
Semi Final 10 9.14   10.38   14.10 9.51 10.77 10.87 9.14
Second round 24 10.56   11.93   13.73 11.37 11.18 13.23 10.56
First round 19 9.28   11.41   9.28 11.05 12.74 10.85 12.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 42.49   48.96   42.49 50.89 51.65 44.33 55.51
Adam Rzewuski    Poland
Adam Rzewuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 24 19.59     34.42 19.59
Skewb Combined First round 83 16.79     DNF 16.79
Adam Węgrzyn    Poland
Adam Węgrzyn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 14.27   17.57   17.89 17.92 19.26 14.27 16.89
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 76 4.26   6.31   5.74 7.26 6.04 7.14 4.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 91 1:29.15     1:41.74 1:29.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 61 DNF     DNF DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 27 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 27 51   DNF   DNF 51 52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 85 41.18     57.64 41.18
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 30 30.13     30.13 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 59 3:06.32     3:06.32 3:15.73
Pyraminx Combined First round 62 8.21     8.94 8.21
Skewb Combined First round 45 8.45     8.45 10.26
Square-1 Combined First round 24 33.04     38.66 33.04
Adrian Alankiewicz    Poland
Adrian Alankiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 164 25.82   28.58   29.38 29.11 58.62 25.82 27.26
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 99 6.82     6.89 6.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 113 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 61 DNF     DNF DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 27 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 96 DNF     DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 36 59.83     59.83 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 80 10.18     17.26 10.18
Skewb Combined First round 95 26.51     26.84 26.51
Adrian Dudek    Poland
Adrian Dudek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 66 13.88   15.22   14.98 13.88 14.21 16.47 18.04
First round 62 13.20   14.78   14.41 16.77 15.74 13.20 14.20
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 61 4.17   5.49   6.77 5.68 5.73 4.17 5.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 51.83     51.83 1:01.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 50 2:28.93     2:32.99 2:28.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 27.10     27.10 37.67
Megaminx Combined First round 42 2:27.93     2:29.30 2:27.93
Pyraminx Combined First round 96 12.30     13.88 12.30
Skewb Combined First round 41 8.19     8.19 11.16
Adrián Trejo    Spain
Adrián Trejo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 186 34.08   45.30   44.03 42.91 48.96 34.08 57.38
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 137 12.79     24.88 12.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 113 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 120 28.78     28.78 37.49
Skewb Combined First round 97 30.66     DNF 30.66
Adrianna Felczerek    Poland
Adrianna Felczerek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 163 23.29   28.43   28.64 23.29 29.38 28.12 28.52
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 96 6.63     6.63 7.47
Megaminx Combined First round 62 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 64 8.32     8.49 8.32
Skewb Combined First round 78 14.02     14.02 15.94
Aleksander Majewski    Poland
Aleksander Majewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 190 40.97   47.56   55.49 43.84 40.97 1:24.70 43.36
Pyraminx Combined First round 67 8.43     11.06 8.43
Amadeusz Kaniasty    Poland
Amadeusz Kaniasty
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 173 26.36   34.10   31.48 41.30 40.83 26.36 29.98
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 125 9.17     9.17 12.40
Andrzej Krzewicki    Poland
Andrzej Krzewicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 137 17.56   22.44   22.71 23.24 21.62 17.56 23.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 103 1:41.88     1:59.31 1:41.88
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 27 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 78 38.69     42.34 38.69
Square-1 Combined First round 45 55.16     55.16 1:13.58
Andrzej Kwiatkowski    Poland
Andrzej Kwiatkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 150 22.99   24.58   33.36 25.75 22.99 23.96 24.02
Anna Prabucka    Poland
Anna Prabucka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 182 31.45   38.65   55.22 37.20 31.45 39.42 39.34
Antoni Krzywdziński    Poland
Antoni Krzywdziński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 193 43.39   51.51   50.22 43.39 51.62 52.70 1:02.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 133 11.38     34.82 11.38
Pyraminx Combined First round 95 12.28     21.61 12.28
Skewb Combined First round 89 20.18     20.18 21.98
Antoni Rumowski    Poland
Antoni Rumowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 76 12.57   17.01   19.23 14.67 17.14 12.57 19.50
First round 69 13.39   15.17   13.81 15.01 13.39 16.74 16.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.40   4.26   3.65 6.06 3.40 3.94 5.18
Second round 8 2.65   3.55   3.98 3.31 4.53 3.37 2.65
Combined First round 38 2.46   4.47   4.29 4.57 4.55 2.46 4.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:02.23     1:02.23 1:04.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 2:09.90     DNF 2:09.90
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 24 47   DNF   47 DNS DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 27.45     41.23 27.45
3x3x3 With Feet Final 8 1:57.34   2:17.31   1:57.34 2:20.06 2:34.54
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 12.40   16.36   15.44 12.40 34.56 16.85 16.78
Megaminx Combined First round 57 3:05.01     3:08.01 3:05.01
Pyraminx Second round 16 4.71   5.63   4.73 4.71 6.95 5.22 9.29
Combined First round 21 5.07   6.93   7.00 8.56 5.07 9.26 5.23
Skewb Second round 13 5.03   6.39   9.40 6.05 5.28 7.84 5.03
Combined First round 22 5.72   7.28   5.95 5.72 8.71 7.19 9.48
Square-1 Combined First round 47 55.64     55.64 1:04.01
Antoni Zając    Poland
Antoni Zając
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 39 11.33   13.25   12.79 19.78 12.44 11.33 14.52
Second round 31 10.32   12.64   17.90 12.47 10.32 12.72 12.72
First round 38 12.22   12.92   28.69 12.35 13.53 12.89 12.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 80 1:21.87     1:22.60 1:21.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 43 2:13.95     2:15.54 2:13.95
Megaminx Combined First round 33 2:08.04     2:12.28 2:08.04
Arkadiusz Abramowski    Poland
Arkadiusz Abramowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 12.95   14.43   14.57 15.23 16.34 13.49 12.95
First round 57 12.91   14.47   15.17 18.00 12.91 14.38 13.86
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 3.58   4.48   4.10 4.21 5.43 5.14 3.58
Combined First round 29 2.96   4.06   4.46 4.05 4.01 2.96 4.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 72 1:14.06     1:14.06 1:21.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 51 2:32.56     2:32.56 2:45.56
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 35   38.67   44 37 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 17.75   20.82   22.30 25.77 17.75 18.10 22.07
3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 1:38.79   2:09.41   2:06.77 2:42.68 1:38.79
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 37 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 34 2:10.66     2:10.66 2:20.85
Pyraminx Combined First round 61 8.13     8.13 27.48
Skewb Combined First round 42 8.23     8.23 13.46
Square-1 Combined First round 38 49.13     49.13 DNF
Arkadiusz Uhlig    Poland
Arkadiusz Uhlig
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 12.34   16.07   12.34 19.30 19.60 16.36 12.54
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 2.46   4.88   4.44 4.93 2.46 5.34 5.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:01.83     1:01.83 1:07.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 2:00.27     2:06.74 2:00.27
Megaminx Combined First round 56 3:04.58     DNF 3:04.58
Pyraminx Combined First round 75 9.68     24.70 9.68
Artur Kristof    Poland
Artur Kristof
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 24 10.66   11.34   11.00 11.55 10.66 11.48 DNF
Second round 20 8.96   11.40   11.98 8.96 11.76 12.49 10.47
First round 27 11.26   11.99   12.83 11.34 11.81 11.26 19.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 59.38     1:06.30 59.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 18.09   23.30   24.22 25.87 28.65 18.09 19.81
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 1:00.74   1:14.88   1:17.77 1:00.74 1:26.14
Megaminx Final 3 54.93   1:00.53   54.93 1:05.36 1:02.45 56.30 1:02.84
Combined First round 2 54.92   1:00.33   56.08 58.92 54.92 1:06.00 DNF
Bartłomiej Gołda    Poland
Bartłomiej Gołda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 151 21.33   24.95   25.74 31.73 23.44 25.67 21.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 73 4.20   6.11   5.69 5.36 DNF 4.20 7.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 95 1:32.69     1:32.69 1:36.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 90 48.07     50.65 48.07
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 28 24.56     24.56 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 52 9.19     12.04 9.19
Bartłomiej Lewandowski    Poland
Bartłomiej Lewandowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 12.85   13.98   13.52 14.89 17.01 12.85 13.54
First round 65 13.00   14.90   13.88 14.98 15.84 16.48 13.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 68 32.83     32.83 47.14
Rubik's Clock Final 3 7.75   8.34   8.05 10.09 7.75 8.34 8.64
Combined First round 2 7.17   8.24   8.51 8.02 8.18 9.36 7.17
Pyraminx Second round 27 4.67   6.33   4.67 6.04 7.32 5.64 7.65
Combined First round 33 6.80   7.59   7.54 12.58 7.70 6.80 7.54
Bartłomiej Olechno    Poland
Bartłomiej Olechno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 15.70   19.12   18.66 18.70 19.99 21.18 15.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 69 1:12.24     1:26.13 1:12.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 5:39.14   DNF   5:39.14 DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 22.71   34.77   22.71 33.52 31.17 DNF 39.61
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNS DNF
Bartosz Dąbrowski    Poland
Bartosz Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 18.36   19.73   28.57 20.87 18.93 18.36 19.39
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 110 7.61     8.26 7.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 1:04.71     1:04.71 1:04.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 1:51.48     2:09.94 1:51.48
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 4:25.43     4:25.43
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 5:29.94     5:29.94
Bartosz Łuka    Poland
Bartosz Łuka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 142 19.69   23.33   25.42 21.85 24.13 24.01 19.69
Bartosz Ochał    Poland
Bartosz Ochał
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 11.61   13.65   14.24 15.00 11.61 15.74 11.71
First round 36 12.47   12.74   12.63 14.17 12.49 13.10 12.47
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 2.95   4.71   4.67 2.95 5.66 10.10 3.80
Combined First round 20 3.34   3.87   4.21 3.85 4.30 3.55 3.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 1:07.11     1:07.11 1:22.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 63 29.49     DNF 29.49
Megaminx Combined First round 47 2:40.49     3:16.10 2:40.49
Pyraminx Second round 32 6.11   6.86   7.46 6.27 6.86 6.11 7.96
Combined First round 25 6.61   7.30   6.61 12.70 7.45 7.38 7.06
Skewb Second round 11 5.07   6.00   6.19 6.01 5.81 7.15 5.07
Combined First round 17 5.49   6.68   7.78 8.21 6.15 6.10 5.49
Square-1 Combined First round 52 1:06.92     1:10.90 1:06.92
Bartosz Sekulski    Poland
Bartosz Sekulski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 28 10.96   11.85   10.96 11.76 15.82 12.83 10.96
Second round 27 10.82   11.99   13.69 10.82 11.40 DNF 10.88
First round 18 10.85   11.35   10.85 11.82 10.96 11.70 11.39
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 2.79   4.09   9.61 4.75 4.09 2.79 3.44
Combined First round 8 3.10   3.42   3.26 6.77 3.57 3.10 3.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 39.03   43.64   44.17 50.18 39.03 46.82 39.92
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:17.76   1:22.91   1:20.12 1:24.70 1:25.17 1:23.90 1:17.76
Combined First round 10 1:22.13   1:27.55   1:30.70 1:22.13 1:28.76 1:25.97 1:27.91
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 27 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 19.26   24.65   26.25 24.30 19.26 31.48 23.41
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 16 15.41     15.41 15.46
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:21.03   1:25.12   1:22.88 1:39.75 1:21.03 1:24.44 1:28.03
Pyraminx Second round 30 5.51   6.46   6.44 5.97 6.97 8.31 5.51
Combined First round 31 5.92   7.56   5.92 8.17 7.46 9.24 7.05
Square-1 Combined First round 40 51.58     51.58 54.39
Cyprian Kalbarczyk    Poland
Cyprian Kalbarczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 136 21.14   22.31   22.04 21.14 21.47 23.42 26.82
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 81 4.32   6.59   7.62 5.92 6.23 4.32 9.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 101 1:40.92     1:40.92 1:47.04
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 49   DNF   DNF DNF 49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 75 37.52     37.52 51.05
Megaminx Combined First round 58 3:05.50     DNF 3:05.50
Pyraminx Combined First round 68 8.54     8.54 11.31
Skewb Combined First round 56 9.60     9.60 10.36
Square-1 Combined First round 50 59.80     1:23.86 59.80
Daniel Chudecki    Poland
Daniel Chudecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 40 11.41   13.26   23.69 12.52 11.41 11.82 15.45
Second round 39 10.86   13.08   12.27 12.51 20.61 14.46 10.86
First round 49 11.42   13.73   16.16 14.01 13.65 13.52 11.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 53.89   DNF   DNF 53.89 DNF
First round 3 56.52   DNF   1:00.41 56.52 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 16.80   20.37   24.16 18.74 25.84 18.20 16.80
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 7:22.78     DNF DNF 7:22.78
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 13/16 48:01     DNF 13/16 48:01
Daniel Kobrzycki    Poland
Daniel Kobrzycki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 15.60   16.85   16.97 20.46 15.60 17.77 15.80
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 123 8.87     13.40 8.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 76 1:18.68     1:39.02 1:18.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 60 2:59.93     2:59.93 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:30.01     1:57.20 1:30.01
Pyraminx Combined First round 103 13.34     20.02 13.34
Skewb Combined First round 91 22.88     25.61 22.88
Square-1 Combined First round 56 1:29.90     DNF 1:29.90
Daniel Samoszyn    Poland
Daniel Samoszyn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 11.75   15.13   14.43 11.75 15.99 17.18 14.96
First round 45 11.08   13.48   13.92 13.05 14.90 11.08 13.48
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 2.35   3.80   4.98 2.35 4.83 2.58 3.98
Combined First round 14 3.27   3.70   3.27 4.10 3.55 3.46 6.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 47.50   54.70   58.92 47.50 56.69 48.49 1:03.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:39.92     1:53.36 1:39.92
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 3:37.48     3:37.48
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 5:44.79     5:44.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 26.87     34.98 26.87
3x3x3 With Feet Final 11 2:46.73   DNF   2:46.73 DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 28 1:49.86     1:49.86 1:54.56
Pyraminx Second round 13 3.10   5.11   6.06 3.77 6.13 3.10 5.51
Combined First round 6 4.78   5.19   5.95 4.92 5.32 5.34 4.78
Skewb Combined First round 44 8.33     8.34 8.33
Square-1 Combined First round 44 54.93     DNF 54.93
Daniel Szot    Poland
Daniel Szot
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 144 17.25   23.85   29.35 18.94 23.27 17.25 31.59
Dawid Bandosz    Poland
Dawid Bandosz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 141 19.91   22.87   41.13 23.90 20.21 19.91 24.50
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 114 8.01     10.33 8.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 112 1:59.73     DNF 1:59.73
Skewb Combined First round 88 19.73     19.73 DNF
Dawid Kmak    Poland
Dawid Kmak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 12.94   14.22   12.94 13.77 15.46 16.33 13.42
First round 41 11.99   13.31   12.94 11.99 14.33 12.67 14.80
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 3.64   4.59   5.30 3.64 5.76 3.74 4.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 1:03.56     1:09.31 1:03.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:37.89     1:47.88 1:37.89
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 4:51.55     4:51.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 17.88   22.92   25.40 21.92 21.44 17.88 26.33
Megaminx Final 9 1:05.98   1:15.23   1:21.03 1:13.21 1:05.98 1:15.31 1:17.18
Combined First round 8 1:10.13   1:12.02   1:12.41 1:11.79 1:10.13 1:11.87 1:17.23
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 4.87   8.58   4.87 9.65 7.78 10.10 8.32
Skewb Combined First round 51 9.12     9.12 10.13
Square-1 Combined First round 28 39.16     39.16 42.28
Dawid Rokita    Poland
Dawid Rokita
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 158 20.36   26.66   20.36 24.70 28.27 27.02 28.40
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 119 8.19     11.48 8.19
Pyraminx Combined First round 92 11.94     11.94 15.51
Skewb Combined First round 86 19.05     26.99 19.05
Dominik Czechowski    Poland
Dominik Czechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 13.76   14.40   14.57 16.30 13.76 14.10 14.52
First round 79 12.95   15.71   15.41 16.20 15.52 16.27 12.95
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 55 4.73   5.15   8.70 4.73 5.08 4.77 5.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 52.30     58.12 52.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 45 2:17.24     2:19.05 2:17.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 64 29.84     35.87 29.84
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 19 16.52     23.76 16.52
Megaminx Combined First round 40 2:26.60     2:26.60 3:05.48
Pyraminx Combined First round 77 9.80     9.80 9.81
Skewb Combined First round 53 9.33     9.33 11.70
Dominik Górny    Poland
Dominik Górny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 11.39   14.64   13.43 11.39 15.59 20.00 14.91
First round 74 12.79   15.35   13.70 12.79 22.34 16.50 15.85
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 2.46   3.93   4.75 2.46 6.25 3.95 3.08
Combined First round 21 2.43   3.93   4.35 4.79 2.43 2.84 4.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 1:07.19     1:07.19 1:11.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 84 40.97     40.97 48.71
Pyraminx Final 4 2.18   3.34   3.58 4.08 2.18 3.15 3.28
Second round 1 3.47   3.73   3.47 3.71 3.76 4.06 3.73
Combined First round 4 3.39   4.47   3.39 3.49 8.50 6.04 3.87
Skewb Second round 19 6.36   7.07   6.36 7.60 6.85 21.45 6.77
Combined First round 23 6.77   7.32   7.30 6.82 7.83 6.77 8.32
Dominik Kasprzak    Poland
Dominik Kasprzak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 132 18.34   21.75   21.44 25.06 18.76 25.91 18.34
Dominik Wojciechowski    Poland
Dominik Wojciechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 15.06   16.88