Polish Championship 2015

Date City WCA LInk
2015-10-9~11  Poland, Gdańsk Polish Championship 2015

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Przemysław Kaleta 8.54  Michał Pleskowicz 8.63  Jakub Kipa 8.71
 2x2x2 Cube  Michał Pleskowicz 1.98  Jan Zych 2.09  Przemysław Kaleta 2.20
 4x4x4 Cube  Przemysław Kaleta 34.85  Wojciech Knott 35.35  Michał Halczuk 37.36
 5x5x5 Cube  Breandan Vallance 1:04.50  Michał Halczuk 1:06.62  Przemysław Kaleta 1:12.57
 6x6x6 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:54.27  Przemysław Kaleta 2:15.84  Wojciech Knott 2:20.50
 7x7x7 Cube  Michał Halczuk 2:42.51  Przemysław Kaleta 3:21.28  Wojciech Knott 3:49.54
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Marcin Kowalczyk 25.71  Witali Bułatow 43.57  Michał Bogdan 1:07.81
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Grzegorz Łuczyna 28.33  Piotr Kuchta 29.33  Grzegorz Jałocha 29.33
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Przemysław Kaleta 12.80  Michał Pleskowicz 13.68  Jakub Wolniewicz 15.68
 3x3x3 With Feet  Jakub Kipa 32.60  Wojciech Knott 38.31  Przemysław Kaleta 38.82
 Rubik's Clock  Wojciech Knott 6.70  Hubert Hanusiak 6.81  Daniel Wallin 7.19
 Megaminx  Filip Miazek 54.13  Artur Kristof 1:00.88  Maksymilian Majcher 1:07.25
 Pyraminx  Jakub Wolniewicz 4.15  Rafał Waryszak 4.23  Marko Striieshyn 4.24
 Skewb  Jonatan Kłosko 3.47  Michał Rzewuski 3.63  Bartłomiej Sordyl 3.71
 Square-1  Michał Halczuk 17.12  Daniel Wallin 18.27  Piotr Michał Padlewski 18.83
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Marcin Kowalczyk 3:47.56  Witali Bułatow 5:10.41  Daniel Chudecki 8:02.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Witali Bułatow 14:00.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Marcin Kowalczyk 26/32 55:53  Witali Bułatow 15/21 1:00:00  Michał Bogdan 9/10 51:50
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 7.39   8.93    Poland 9.43 7.39 9.09 8.28 11.72
2 Przemysław Kaleta 8.84   9.41    Poland 9.55 9.40 9.29 10.16 8.84
3 Jakub Kipa 8.50   9.66    Poland 8.50 11.37 9.99 9.39 9.61
4 Tomasz Cyrklaff 9.25   9.81    Poland 9.29 10.79 9.25 10.88 9.36
5 Kalina Jakubowska 9.29   9.92    Poland 10.90 9.71 9.29 9.77 10.28
6 Wojciech Knott 9.26   10.01    Poland 9.53 10.51 9.26 11.41 10.00
7 Breandan Vallance 9.14   10.05    United Kingdom 9.88 9.14 9.25 11.33 11.01
8 Jakub Wolniewicz 8.44   10.19    Poland 10.61 9.90 10.07 11.59 8.44
9 Jakub Wojtaszewski 9.59   10.40    Poland 9.59 12.17 10.24 10.34 10.61
10 Daniel Wallin 9.58   10.65    Sweden 11.09 10.51 10.84 10.61 9.58
11 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.03   10.66    Poland 9.03 10.28 11.36 11.55 10.34
12 Adam Polkowski 9.68   10.66    Poland 9.68 12.94 9.68 9.88 12.42
13 Mateusz Fydrych 8.89   10.69    Poland 11.50 8.89 10.87 10.68 10.52
14 Jakub Kubiak 9.86   10.84    Poland 11.91 11.01 10.75 9.86 10.77
15 Michał Halczuk 9.35   10.93    Poland 9.35 13.28 11.60 11.43 9.75
16 Mateusz Gil 9.84   11.06    Poland 12.11 9.84 11.29 10.83 11.07
17 Tomas Jankauskas 9.84   11.10    Lithuania 10.73 11.61 11.10 11.48 9.84
18 Piotr Kózka 10.70   11.33    Poland 11.11 11.74 10.70 14.57 11.13
19 Kamil Mieńko 10.60   11.36    Poland 14.11 11.30 10.60 10.71 12.07
20 Jonatan Kłosko 10.24   11.38    Poland 10.36 11.02 10.24 13.74 12.76
21 Marcin Stachura 10.92   11.43    Poland 11.22 11.71 13.43 10.92 11.35
22 Igor Ośmiałowski 9.52   11.49    Poland 12.11 11.67 9.52 10.69 15.28
23 Michał Rzewuski 10.59   11.54    Poland 10.59 10.83 13.08 12.01 11.77
24 Bartłomiej Owczarek 10.40   11.66    Poland 13.21 10.97 10.80 10.40 13.50
25 Łukasz Burliga 11.17   11.79    Poland 11.17 12.97 12.07 11.63 11.67
26 Daniel Chudecki 11.34   11.87    Poland 14.24 11.83 11.76 12.03 11.34
27 Artur Kristof 9.05   11.96    Poland 12.36 11.52 11.99 9.05 13.51
28 Filip Miazek 10.98   12.02    Poland 13.93 10.98 11.56 12.74 11.75
29 Filip Pasławski 10.91   12.08    Poland 10.91 12.27 13.41 11.57 12.41
30 Piotr Frankowski 11.22   12.16    Poland 13.68 11.56 11.22 14.72 11.24
31 Adrian Walkowiak 10.80   12.53    Poland 10.80 13.01 11.84 14.06 12.75
32 Jan Zych 11.09   12.56    Poland 12.78 12.19 12.72 19.32 11.09
33 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.91   12.68    Poland 11.84 13.68 12.51 9.91 14.72
34 Hubert Kwasigroch 11.76   12.72    Poland 13.19 15.38 12.61 12.37 11.76
35 Krzysztof Bober 11.80   12.85    Poland 11.80 12.72 16.48 12.22 13.62
36 Piotr Tokarski 12.61   12.95    Poland 12.62 13.53 16.30 12.69 12.61
37 Bartłomiej Sordyl 12.38   13.38    Poland 12.38 13.54 13.93 14.11 12.66
38 Rafał Waryszak 10.27   13.43    Poland 10.27 12.48 13.88 13.93 15.10
39 Marcin Jakubowski 13.02   13.46    Poland 13.46 13.33 13.60 17.53 13.02
40 Piotr Kuchta 10.95   13.72    Poland 10.95 12.40 13.63 15.12 15.67
41 Igor Kowalczyk 11.89   13.79    Poland 14.94 11.89 16.02 13.31 13.11
42 Marcin Kowalczyk 12.66   13.85    Poland 14.54 12.86 15.93 14.14 12.66
43 Olivér Perge 13.54   13.96    Hungary 13.56 13.81 14.52 17.03 13.54
44 Michał Wachowiak 11.54   13.97    Poland 16.49 13.65 11.54 13.18 15.09
45 Michał Bogdan 11.53   14.04    Poland 14.20 11.53 15.56 13.31 14.61
46 Adrian Piątek 13.31   14.06    Poland 13.66 13.31 19.28 13.98 14.53
47 Dominik Pankros 8.73   14.14    Poland 15.76 16.31 13.52 8.73 13.15
48 Michał Matczak 11.81   14.19    Poland 15.25 14.97 11.81 12.34 16.52
49 Mateusz Andrzejewski 11.72   14.24    Poland 15.15 14.92 12.64 11.72 16.52
50 Andrzej Jamrozik 11.68   14.31    Poland 18.08 14.35 11.68 16.79 11.79
51 Grzegorz Szumigaj 13.55   14.31    Poland 13.84 15.46 13.55 13.62 15.59
52 Bartosz Bździel 11.24   14.35    Poland 15.74 16.02 11.24 11.90 15.40
53 Szymon Moroń 12.34   14.35    Poland 16.33 12.34 13.19 15.46 14.41
54 Patryk Szczepański 13.49   14.40    Poland 13.59 15.17 13.49 16.04 14.44
55 Jakub Sokołowski 10.33   14.49    Poland 19.47 12.90 10.33 12.59 17.97
56 Mikołaj Zubowicz 13.90   14.51    Poland 14.82 14.59 14.13 16.00 13.90
57 Mateusz Burnicki 13.26   14.53    Poland 14.76 13.26 15.14 13.89 14.94
58 Mateusz Bytner 12.35   14.60    Poland 15.12 DNF 15.44 12.35 13.25
59 Małgorzata Nowagiel 13.39   14.63    Poland 17.23 13.39 14.65 15.39 13.84
60 Patryk Zawieja 9.48   14.65    Poland 13.59 13.86 16.98 9.48 16.51
61 Rafał Borkowski 12.64   14.74    Poland 14.52 14.10 15.61 12.64 15.98
62 Antoni Rumowski 11.40   14.75    Poland 18.09 14.28 11.40 12.98 16.98
63 Kamil Olesz 12.66   14.86    Poland 12.66 22.00 14.04 14.65 15.90
64 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.66   14.90    Poland 14.48 14.37 15.86 16.83 12.66
65 Tomek Bogdanik 12.27   15.00    Poland 13.39 12.27 15.10 17.43 16.51
66 Maciej Czapiewski 14.31   15.16    Poland 14.58 17.18 14.31 14.41 16.49
67 Patrycja Michalska 13.53   15.23    Poland 14.59 13.53 13.87 21.47 17.22
68 Marko Striieshyn 13.21   15.28    Ukraine 13.21 15.42 17.87 13.54 16.89
69 Hubert Hanusiak 14.49   15.32    Poland 14.49 20.20 14.56 15.43 15.96
70 Przemysław Rogalski 13.77   15.38    Poland 17.65 15.69 13.98 13.77 16.46
71 Piotr Chodera 12.90   15.48    Poland 16.04 18.69 12.90 13.93 16.48
72 Marek Padlewski 13.96   15.50    Poland 16.88 18.15 13.96 15.63 13.99
73 Szymon Mazur 13.72   15.51    Poland 15.31 13.72 16.05 15.64 15.58
74 Grzegorz Jałocha 12.79   15.62    Poland 16.23 12.79 13.50 24.80 17.13
75 Jakub Pacewicz 15.11   15.65    Poland 15.13 15.11 17.21 16.55 15.28
76 Patryk Kozieł 14.09   15.71    Poland 14.30 17.27 14.09 15.88 16.95
77 Maksymilian Kutyła 14.92   15.71    Poland 16.08 15.65 14.92 15.39 18.28
78 Maksymilian Majcher 15.41   15.72    Poland 16.57 15.41 15.80 15.52 15.84
79 Mateusz Zieliński 13.26   15.74    Poland 15.39 13.26 16.79 17.97 15.05
80 Przemysław Janicki 13.61   15.79    Poland 13.61 17.10 14.33 15.93 17.15
81 Piotr Koska 12.38   15.87    Poland 18.16 14.33 12.38 DNF 15.13
82 Błażej Cichy 12.24   15.95    Poland 16.59 18.23 12.24 17.52 13.75
83 Mateusz Szwugier 13.46   16.09    Poland 17.34 15.37 13.46 28.18 15.55
84 Paweł Kowol 16.16   16.41    Poland 18.67 16.18 16.48 16.16 16.56
85 Dominik Wojciechowski 12.67   16.62    Poland 18.87 14.92 18.89 16.08 12.67
86 Bartosz Ochał 15.29   16.80    Poland 20.13 16.86 15.29 16.04 17.50
87 Paweł Przybylski 12.47   16.85    Poland 19.57 12.47 19.40 16.38 14.76
88 Filip Chodziutko 14.10   16.88    Poland 20.33 16.73 14.10 16.94 16.98
89 Piotr Trząski 15.41   17.13    Poland 17.62 18.18 15.59 15.41 26.68
90 Jakub Sikora 15.68   17.18    Poland 15.68 16.72 25.97 18.28 16.55
91 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 13.03   17.19    Poland 17.19 13.03 18.51 15.87 18.99
92 Kamil Pomietło 13.46   17.27    Poland 18.70 16.22 17.93 13.46 17.66
93 Grzegorz Łuczyna 11.50   17.29    Poland 18.51 14.91 23.16 11.50 18.44
94 Szymon Kowalski 15.44   17.31    Poland 16.77 18.02 15.44 21.97 17.14
95 Sebastian Kieś 16.37   17.37    Poland 17.78 16.37 16.87 18.16 17.47
96 Tonia Kowalczyk 15.54   17.65    Poland 17.69 18.36 18.56 15.54 16.91
97 Grzegorz Grażewicz 16.27   17.66    Poland 16.61 19.38 17.87 16.27 18.49
98 Jan Cichowlas 15.29   17.69    Poland 17.73 16.86 18.49 19.49 15.29
99 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 17.43   17.73    Poland 17.51 17.59 17.43 18.08 31.53
100 Piotr Alexandrowicz 13.41   17.99    Poland 18.66 19.00 16.32 19.37 13.41
101 Witali Bułatow 16.52   17.99    Poland 18.41 17.86 17.70 16.52 18.59
102 Jakub Chyłkowski 17.36   18.08    Poland 17.36 21.35 18.63 17.95 17.66
103 Dawid Barański 17.38   18.14    Poland 18.39 18.62 17.42 17.38 18.73
104 Jakub Godlewski 16.43   18.49    Poland 16.43 17.11 18.68 21.94 19.69
105 Grzegorz Łucki 15.03   18.64    Poland 19.95 19.82 16.16 21.22 15.03
106 Damian Czerniakiewicz 16.87   18.75    Poland 24.18 16.87 17.08 20.60 18.57
107 Krzysztof Kiczela 12.40   18.90    Poland 22.31 20.70 12.40 19.91 16.10
108 Michał Burnicki 17.61   19.05    Poland 17.61 20.31 19.24 23.41 17.61
109 Marcin Gzik 18.05   19.53    Poland 20.20 18.14 20.24 23.70 18.05
110 Michał Wroński 15.48   19.62    Poland 19.75 15.48 20.46 31.02 18.64
111 Kamil Pawlak 14.60   19.78    Poland 21.76 18.89 21.12 19.34 14.60
112 Karolina Wiącek 19.44   19.95    Poland 19.59 20.78 20.77 19.44 19.48
113 Maciej Suliński 19.60   20.58    Poland 20.92 20.12 19.60 20.71 24.41
114 Bartłomiej Gołda 18.38   21.49    Poland 22.53 22.71 18.38 19.22 DNF
115 Stefan Nosek 18.86   21.65    Poland 20.04 22.36 35.14 18.86 22.55
116 Michał Wojcieszek 18.10   22.15    Poland 23.70 25.29 23.71 19.05 18.10
117 Oskar Kaczmarek 19.75   22.18    Poland 21.47 23.31 21.77 30.35 19.75
118 Owidiusz Pryk 20.22   22.43    Poland 30.62 22.52 20.22 22.29 22.48
119 Paweł Włoszek 16.58   22.45    Poland 23.25 16.58 25.70 28.37 18.41
120 Marta Żywicka 18.02   22.79    Poland 23.68 22.26 18.02 23.47 22.64
121 Robert Grzywna 17.75   22.94    Poland 17.75 23.90 29.51 19.56 25.36
122 Piotr Dudziak 21.10   23.15    Poland 22.98 22.63 21.10 24.43 23.84
123 Grzegorz Pacewicz 22.81   23.62    Poland 22.93 22.81 24.21 26.03 23.72
124 Marcin Popławski 21.98   23.69    Poland 24.16 24.85 21.98 23.56 23.35
125 Sebastian Baltrukas 22.07   23.91    Poland 23.06 36.82 25.16 22.07 23.52
126 Łukasz Czysz 19.73   23.94    Poland 26.44 19.73 23.52 23.81 24.49
127 Denis Frejtak 21.92   24.06    Poland DNF 22.70 24.82 24.66 21.92
128 Mikołaj Kamiński 20.56   24.08    Poland 25.12 28.04 25.29 21.82 20.56
129 Szymon Wierzba 20.65   24.47    Poland 27.09 25.11 27.07 21.22 20.65
130 Artur Stefański 22.13   24.47    Poland 24.69 24.19 22.13 24.53 32.70
131 Patryk Wawrzyniak 22.75   24.79    Poland 25.31 25.14 22.75 23.93 26.63
132 Ernest Zakrzewski 20.88   24.81    Poland 26.41 23.88 20.88 25.11 25.45
133 Oskar Lewandowski 22.86   24.84    Poland 23.35 23.55 22.86 27.62 29.21
134 Lech Grala 23.89   26.46    Poland 30.25 27.40 23.89 26.14 25.84
135 Wiktor Smorąg 21.21   26.51    Poland 23.00 33.60 24.35 32.18 21.21
136 Oliwia Wesołowska 22.72   26.89    Poland 26.71 27.75 28.62 26.21 22.72
137 Patryk Milewczyk 19.95   27.66    Poland 29.41 21.25 19.95 32.31 40.95
138 Mikołaj Molski 26.18   28.67    Poland 28.74 26.18 29.94 28.33 28.93
139 Szymon Stachowski 25.66   28.74    Poland 33.72 25.66 26.91 29.64 29.66
140 Dawid Sanecki 25.24   28.94    Poland 32.44 26.58 31.13 29.12 25.24
141 Jakub Dutkiewicz 24.98   29.65    Poland 24.98 27.91 34.24 DNF 26.80
142 Maciej Peret 24.11   30.09    Poland 24.11 29.40 31.51 29.36 34.67
143 Maciej Guszczak 26.99   30.92    Poland 26.99 30.41 33.47 30.09 32.27
144 Borys Żyto 27.12   31.09    Poland 32.86 27.12 31.63 28.77 38.62
145 Dennis van Enckevort 25.48   31.22    Netherlands 40.55 25.48 33.85 29.89 29.91
146 Mateusz Stachowski 28.72   31.57    Poland 34.51 30.37 28.72 39.59 29.82
147 Józef Reszka 30.36   32.82    Poland 32.53 35.10 30.83 42.16 30.36
148 Kacper Wilamowski 29.23   33.44    Poland 29.23 29.84 39.03 31.45 DNF
149 Adrian Ławicki 27.45   35.04    Poland 34.97 41.55 31.77 27.45 38.37
150 Jakub Macikowski 30.28   35.06    Poland 33.94 51.70 30.28 37.93 33.30
151 Aleksandra Jaszczuk 26.70   35.11    Poland 34.10 31.14 50.50 26.70 40.08
152 Tomasz Stawicki 29.81   35.65    Poland 35.83 35.17 29.81 DNF 35.95
153 Dawid Goszczycki 31.37   36.04    Poland 31.73 31.37 34.75 41.63 1:06.01
154 Karolina Żurek 29.50   36.14    Poland 36.32 29.50 38.38 35.03 37.07
155 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 32.41   36.39    Poland 38.40 32.41 34.79 35.98 52.16
156 Klaudia Grabowska 27.10   37.11    Poland 28.90 51.99 27.10 1:04.11 30.44
157 Sylwester Jaroszewski 36.69   40.73    Poland 41.61 42.07 43.55 36.69 38.50
158 Anna Prabucka 35.22   40.76    Poland 38.79 37.72 35.22 50.14 45.78
159 Alicja Czysz 38.02   41.03    Poland 38.15 38.02 43.83 41.12 48.58
160 Anna Bielak 36.71   41.84    Poland 43.39 36.71 39.67 59.95 42.45
161 Nikodem Frejtak 33.39   42.37    Poland 46.53 40.56 33.39 50.81 40.03
162 Sylwia Borbely 34.22   44.62    Poland 34.22 50.53 43.87 39.46 55.59
163 Adriana Sobotka 40.11   44.88    Poland 51.06 1:00.43 43.36 40.11 40.21
164 Laura Kowalska 37.66   45.80    Poland 51.44 48.96 44.65 43.79 37.66
165 Nadia Hermann 40.75   46.49    Poland 40.75 48.85 45.72 44.90 49.28
166 Błażej Chmielecki 36.55   46.92    Poland 44.13 48.40 48.23 36.55 51.23
167 Tomasz Burliga 41.27   46.93    Poland 47.84 41.27 48.73 44.22 49.16
168 Anna Burnicka 32.44   47.14    Poland DNF 32.44 44.46 47.30 49.67
169 Franek Saliński 35.50   47.52    Poland 49.95 1:03.59 48.32 44.28 35.50
170 Beata Dudzińska 37.12   50.37    Poland 50.95 44.83 1:01.54 37.12 55.34
171 Tomasz Gucwa 46.80   51.23    Poland 49.57 1:11.19 46.80 47.94 56.19
172 Marcin Dudziak 46.71   51.74    Poland 52.09 49.61 53.51 1:03.44 46.71
173 Agata Szczepaniuk 45.24   55.76    Poland 1:05.25 45.24 58.31 50.55 58.43
174 Mateusz Krzemiński 55.13   56.36    Poland 55.13 55.34 57.36 56.38 1:09.40
175 Maciej Książkiewicz 55.44   59.39    Poland 1:03.38 1:09.43 55.44 58.17 56.62
176 Kasia Stawiarz 49.65   1:03.43    Poland DNF 1:07.89 50.95 1:11.46 49.65
177 Patrycja Głodzińska 45.34   1:08.83    Poland 45.34 1:07.27 1:20.63 1:18.07 1:01.14
178 Julia Natkańska 1:03.71   1:18.36    Poland 1:22.91 1:03.71 1:33.00 1:12.26 1:19.91
179 Łukasz Dzius 1:12.25   1:29.13    Poland 1:28.30 DNF 1:34.80 1:24.28 1:12.25
180 Joanna Rogowska 1:06.31   1:59.81    Poland 1:10.23 1:06.31 DNF 3:26.29 1:22.92
181 Łukasz Cysewski 1:37.22   2:04.73    Poland 1:37.85 2:25.46 2:32.66 2:10.87 1:37.22
182 Michał Ludwik 1:43.91   2:06.34    Poland 2:13.33 4:16.56 1:43.91 1:59.91 2:05.77
183 Grzegorz Grzywna 1:27.73   2:22.34    Poland 4:00.74 1:27.76 1:38.53 1:27.73 DNF
184 Katarzyna Brzezińska 2:44.99   3:11.82    Poland 3:05.47 2:44.99 3:01.50 DNF 3:28.48
185 Tymon Protasiewicz 39.58   DNF    Poland 53.11 DNF 46.30 DNF 39.58
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 8.11   8.92    Poland 8.11 9.03 8.88 11.91 8.85
2 Michał Pleskowicz 7.44   9.21    Poland 9.46 10.54 10.58 7.64 7.44
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 8.74   9.56    Poland 9.36 11.39 8.74 10.18 9.14
4 Breandan Vallance 9.09   9.84    United Kingdom 9.54 9.11 11.32 9.09 10.88
5 Tomasz Cyrklaff 8.59   9.93    Poland 13.34 8.80 11.32 9.68 8.59
6 Jakub Kipa 8.07   10.14    Poland 8.07 9.16 11.78 9.49 DNF
7 Jakub Wojtaszewski 8.18   10.26    Poland 8.18 10.91 10.84 9.98 9.95
8 Dominik Pankros 9.28   10.31    Poland 9.48 10.26 9.28 11.19 15.71
9 Michał Halczuk 9.30   10.72    Poland 12.37 12.00 9.30 9.46 10.71
10 Kalina Jakubowska 9.81   10.72    Poland 10.21 11.00 10.95 15.87 9.81
11 Adam Polkowski 9.63   10.85    Poland 9.70 12.00 10.85 13.77 9.63
12 Filip Pasławski 9.67   10.90    Poland 11.44 9.67 11.57 15.95 9.69
13 Mateusz Fydrych 11.03   11.16    Poland 11.03 11.08 13.19 11.07 11.34
14 Igor Ośmiałowski 10.13   11.18    Poland 10.81 11.60 12.49 11.14 10.13
15 Jakub Kubiak 9.23   11.25    Poland 14.94 12.55 9.23 10.85 10.35
16 Jan Zych 9.97   11.40    Poland 11.26 9.97 11.82 DNF 11.11
17 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.81   11.41    Poland 14.52 11.61 10.81 11.34 11.27
18 Bartłomiej Owczarek 9.99   11.43    Poland 11.42 9.99 12.49 13.40 10.39
19 Filip Miazek 10.61   11.53    Poland 10.61 14.38 12.16 11.10 11.33
20 Bartłomiej Sordyl 10.66   11.55    Poland 11.76 11.31 11.58 10.66 DNF
21 Mateusz Gil 10.15   11.56    Poland 10.44 10.15 12.49 12.72 11.76
22 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.34   11.62    Poland 12.65 12.63 13.02 8.34 9.59
23 Michał Rzewuski 9.06   11.67    Poland 9.06 14.47 11.64 10.14 13.23
24 Artur Kristof 10.13   11.72    Poland 12.78 13.67 10.76 11.61 10.13
25 Wojciech Knott 10.33   11.95    Poland 11.35 11.68 10.33 14.41 12.81
26 Tomas Jankauskas 9.07   12.18    Lithuania 9.07 12.92 10.21 15.03 13.42
27 Igor Kowalczyk 10.93   12.29    Poland 12.06 11.00 24.80 13.82 10.93
28 Adrian Walkowiak 11.08   12.33    Poland 13.14 11.79 12.06 11.08 13.93
29 Maciej Czapiewski 10.44   12.42    Poland 10.86 10.44 14.70 11.71 16.39
30 Marcin Stachura 9.77   12.47    Poland 14.41 9.77 10.27 14.49 12.72
31 Piotr Tokarski 11.07   12.47    Poland 12.61 11.07 11.19 13.62 13.97
32 Kamil Mieńko 11.40   12.53    Poland 11.51 12.96 11.40 13.35 13.13
33 Jonatan Kłosko 10.69   12.54    Poland 12.44 12.63 10.69 12.55 12.81
34 Szymon Moroń 11.21   12.56    Poland 11.94 13.65 11.21 15.96 12.10
35 Piotr Kózka 11.13   12.59    Poland 12.16 11.13 13.43 19.89 12.17
36 Daniel Chudecki 11.64   12.60    Poland 12.75 12.55 16.04 12.50 11.64
37 Piotr Kuchta 11.05   12.79    Poland 17.69 11.05 12.11 13.00 13.25
38 Łukasz Burliga 12.52   12.84    Poland 12.61 13.38 13.17 12.75 12.52
39 Michał Bogdan 11.42   13.03    Poland 14.44 11.55 14.14 13.40 11.42
40 Patryk Zawieja 11.10   13.21    Poland 13.39 11.10 14.41 12.51 13.72
41 Tomek Bogdanik 11.66   13.28    Poland 11.66 15.11 14.62 12.84 12.37
42 Rafał Borkowski 9.12   13.53    Poland 9.12 16.10 17.59 13.21 11.28
43 Grzegorz Szumigaj 11.97   13.57    Poland 14.91 11.97 15.21 12.10 13.71
44 Daniel Wallin 11.96   13.65    Sweden 13.80 14.81 DNF 12.34 11.96
45 Mateusz Zieliński 12.52   13.69    Poland 21.42 12.76 13.59 12.52 14.73
46 Marek Padlewski 10.80   13.70    Poland 10.80 13.51 15.84 11.74 18.86
47 Piotr Frankowski 10.92   13.78    Poland 14.34 10.92 12.58 14.43 14.60
48 Marko Striieshyn 11.83   13.78    Ukraine 11.83 15.77 11.88 13.69 DNF
49 Grzegorz Jałocha 13.43   13.86    Poland 14.44 13.54 13.60 15.80 13.43
50 Patryk Szczepański 12.56   13.87    Poland 13.09 12.56 14.33 14.82 14.19
51 Bartosz Bździel 12.46   13.92    Poland 15.10 14.21 13.47 14.08 12.46
52 Adrian Piątek 12.34   14.16    Poland 13.60 15.43 12.34 14.87 14.00
53 Krzysztof Bober 12.14   14.21    Poland 16.20 13.42 18.23 12.14 13.02
54 Michał Wachowiak 13.52   14.30    Poland 13.52 15.14 13.81 15.88 13.94
55 Rafał Waryszak 13.11   14.44    Poland 19.03 14.84 13.11 13.17 15.31
56 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.78   14.62    Poland 14.95 14.36 14.84 14.66 13.78
57 Antoni Rumowski 12.03   14.67    Poland 12.03 14.82 15.83 15.18 14.02
58 Hubert Kwasigroch 11.96   14.70    Poland 16.98 12.17 14.96 19.32 11.96
59 Grzegorz Łuczyna 13.91   14.70    Poland 15.33 14.63 14.14 13.91 16.39
60 Mikołaj Zubowicz 9.15   14.80    Poland 13.69 9.15 16.30 15.48 15.22
61 Paweł Kowol 11.60   14.98    Poland 13.65 18.76 15.65 11.60 15.64
62 Piotr Alexandrowicz 13.33   14.99    Poland 18.34 15.38 16.22 13.38 13.33
63 Szymon Mazur 13.98   14.99    Poland 14.54 13.98 16.22 17.58 14.22
64 Marcin Jakubowski 13.46   15.04    Poland 15.87 16.42 15.65 13.59 13.46
65 Kamil Olesz 12.65   15.07    Poland 14.83 16.79 13.76 16.62 12.65
66 Maksymilian Kutyła 14.99   15.16    Poland 15.38 14.99 15.05 16.93 15.05
67 Mateusz Bytner 10.05   15.19    Poland 10.05 14.49 14.91 18.83 16.17
68 Przemysław Rogalski 13.10   15.25    Poland 15.14 16.34 21.65 13.10 14.28
69 Filip Chodziutko 14.19   15.35    Poland 14.75 14.19 15.57 18.91 15.72
70 Piotr Koska 14.68   15.48    Poland 16.28 14.95 16.31 14.68 15.22
71 Jakub Pacewicz 14.05   15.51    Poland 14.05 14.50 14.76 17.95 17.28
72 Patryk Kozieł 11.81   15.54    Poland 11.81 13.88 16.44 16.29 16.91
73 Bartosz Ochał 12.30   15.57    Poland 12.30 16.83 15.48 17.92 14.40
74 Przemysław Janicki 14.45   15.58    Poland 14.45 17.18 16.15 14.51 16.07
75 Olivér Perge 11.23   15.71    Hungary 13.24 11.23 15.49 18.39 DNF
76 Witali Bułatow 14.53   15.71    Poland 14.63 16.23 16.27 14.53 17.10
77 Sebastian Kieś 14.08   15.75    Poland 15.12 14.08 17.58 15.37 16.77
78 Mateusz Andrzejewski 11.83   15.81    Poland 16.92 15.61 14.90 11.83 18.20
79 Piotr Chodera 12.76   15.83    Poland 16.35 19.69 12.76 16.52 14.62
80 Jakub Sikora 14.83   15.84    Poland 16.15 15.61 17.31 15.76 14.83
81 Mateusz Szwugier 13.33   15.85    Poland 15.63 13.33 15.15 17.71 16.76
82 Błażej Cichy 12.74   16.19    Poland 12.74 16.69 16.13 15.76 16.87
83 Patrycja Michalska 15.66   16.22    Poland 16.54 15.93 22.66 15.66 16.19
84 Jakub Sokołowski 14.04   16.31    Poland 16.71 22.76 16.51 14.04 15.70
85 Krzysztof Kiczela 14.21   16.39    Poland 14.21 20.67 15.18 16.57 17.42
86 Jan Cichowlas 14.29   16.66    Poland 14.29 17.18 17.02 17.57 15.79
87 Kamil Pawlak 14.91   16.66    Poland 14.91 15.83 17.80 16.34 DNF
88 Maksymilian Majcher 15.40   16.70    Poland 18.00 15.49 16.61 22.25 15.40
89 Jakub Chyłkowski 14.93   17.17    Poland 16.88 15.11 20.97 19.52 14.93
90 Grzegorz Grażewicz 15.17   17.19    Poland 15.17 16.35 17.40 17.82 19.96
91 Tonia Kowalczyk 15.82   17.40    Poland 15.82 17.86 18.08 17.40 16.95
92 Mateusz Burnicki 15.89   17.66    Poland 17.71 16.42 15.89 19.46 18.85
93 Paweł Przybylski 15.20   17.81    Poland 21.48 15.20 17.57 17.10 18.75
94 Małgorzata Nowagiel 13.76   18.04    Poland 15.37 DNF 22.66 16.08 13.76
95 Piotr Trząski 15.67   18.11    Poland 21.18 16.32 16.82 15.67 22.81
96 Maciej Suliński 16.75   18.25    Poland 18.34 19.52 20.06 16.75 16.88
97 Kamil Pomietło 13.54   18.33    Poland 13.54 17.61 17.49 22.73 19.88
98 Marcin Gzik 15.07   19.02    Poland 15.07 18.55 19.28 19.23 23.84
99 Damian Czerniakiewicz 18.60   19.10    Poland 18.60 18.73 19.25 19.33 20.44
100 Dawid Barański 18.15   19.39    Poland 20.23 19.75 18.15 19.57 18.85
101 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 15.36   19.66    Poland 15.36 19.61 21.89 20.39 18.99
102 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 16.05   19.98    Poland 22.24 18.91 16.05 21.46 19.57
103 Owidiusz Pryk 18.60   20.45    Poland 18.60 22.56 20.76 20.81 19.78
104 Dominik Wojciechowski 12.15   20.78    Poland 18.73 12.15 21.91 22.70 21.71
105 Michał Wojcieszek 18.44   20.78    Poland 18.44 22.68 21.21 31.20 18.45
106 Denis Frejtak 18.95   20.94    Poland 25.59 18.95 19.75 21.10 21.98
107 Paweł Włoszek 15.88   20.98    Poland 26.41 35.36 18.43 15.88 18.10
108 Michał Burnicki 17.64   21.15    Poland 23.47 17.64 18.98 22.20 22.27
109 Oskar Kaczmarek 16.26   21.46    Poland 21.06 25.14 16.26 19.29 24.02
110 Mikołaj Kamiński 19.48   21.54    Poland 21.43 19.48 21.20 26.12 21.99
111 Michał Wroński 18.37   21.69    Poland 20.84 23.27 20.96 18.37 25.81
112 Marta Żywicka 19.94   21.75    Poland 20.61 20.87 19.94 24.11 23.76
113 Piotr Dudziak 16.34   21.77    Poland DNF 22.60 20.14 22.57 16.34
114 Lech Grala 20.03   21.78    Poland 25.80 23.68 20.36 20.03 21.30
115 Stefan Nosek 17.91   21.79    Poland 25.03 17.91 22.35 22.06 20.95
116 Grzegorz Łucki 18.74   22.10    Poland 18.74 22.31 19.93 24.07 DNF
117 Artur Stefański 17.34   22.56    Poland 17.34 25.26 20.92 32.91 21.49
118 Marcin Popławski 20.08   22.88    Poland 25.11 22.34 20.08 23.33 22.96
119 Ernest Zakrzewski 19.84   23.01    Poland DNF 24.50 19.84 22.32 22.20
120 Łukasz Czysz 18.65   23.41    Poland 29.04 23.00 18.65 25.36 21.88
121 Grzegorz Pacewicz 21.26   23.65    Poland 21.46 26.35 23.13 21.26 27.40
122 Sebastian Baltrukas 21.32   24.03    Poland 21.32 21.98 24.39 25.97 25.73
123 Szymon Kowalski 18.33   24.07    Poland 20.87 18.33 27.72 DNF 23.63
124 Bartłomiej Gołda 21.85   24.46    Poland 26.45 22.66 21.85 26.21 24.50
125 Szymon Wierzba 20.41   25.09    Poland 29.23 23.14 20.41 25.44 26.70
126 Mikołaj Molski 23.42   26.52    Poland 29.59 23.83 26.13 DNF 23.42
127 Karolina Wiącek 17.19   26.67    Poland 17.19 35.23 31.47 28.67 19.86
128 Oliwia Wesołowska 20.91   26.67    Poland 33.53 20.91 24.26 29.50 26.26
129 Oskar Lewandowski 19.52   27.16    Poland 32.12 30.51 25.50 19.52 25.46
130 Patryk Milewczyk 19.98   27.76    Poland 55.44 22.39 35.72 19.98 25.18
131 Robert Grzywna 20.59   27.97    Poland 38.99 39.35 20.79 20.59 24.14
132 Wiktor Smorąg 21.90   28.85    Poland 30.04 26.49 DNF 21.90 30.03
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 7.74   8.08    Poland 8.52 8.18 7.74 8.18 7.88
2 Przemysław Kaleta 7.39   9.20    Poland 8.47 9.11 7.39 10.01 10.39
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 7.75   9.63    Poland 10.21 7.75 10.15 12.64 8.52
4 Filip Miazek 9.41   9.84    Poland 10.17 9.41 9.80 11.06 9.56
5 Jakub Wojtaszewski 8.28   9.95    Poland 10.55 8.28 9.84 10.04 9.96
6 Breandan Vallance 8.63   10.01    United Kingdom 10.04 11.11 8.87 8.63 DNF
7 Jakub Kubiak 9.11   10.22    Poland 9.94 12.07 9.11 11.22 9.51
8 Jakub Wolniewicz 9.50   10.23    Poland 16.29 10.45 9.50 10.56 9.67
9 Jakub Kipa 8.40   10.49    Poland 12.08 31.85 8.80 10.58 8.40
10 Jonatan Kłosko 9.63   10.55    Poland 9.63 12.08 10.05 10.48 11.12
11 Wojciech Knott 9.36   10.61    Poland 9.36 11.55 11.51 10.12 10.20
12 Tomas Jankauskas 9.53   10.64    Lithuania 11.77 12.44 9.53 10.53 9.62
13 Kalina Jakubowska 9.81   10.67    Poland 11.36 9.81 10.48 10.16 11.51
14 Łukasz Burliga 9.52   10.76    Poland 11.53 9.52 12.14 10.82 9.92
15 Michał Halczuk 9.59   10.85    Poland 10.35 9.59 11.08 11.17 11.13
16 Michał Rzewuski 10.36   10.95    Poland 10.36 18.04 10.53 11.51 10.80
17 Mateusz Fydrych 10.60   11.03    Poland 11.02 10.60 13.05 11.40 10.67
18 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.21   11.04    Poland 10.21 11.20 10.72 11.19 11.28
19 Tomasz Cyrklaff 10.60   11.18    Poland 11.50 12.68 11.37 10.68 10.60
20 Artur Kristof 8.44   11.19    Poland 10.20 8.44 13.15 16.32 10.23
21 Jan Zych 9.13   11.24    Poland 9.34 9.13 11.96 12.43 13.57
22 Mateusz Gil 8.97   11.30    Poland 10.72 12.17 13.23 11.02 8.97
23 Marcin Stachura 10.59   11.30    Poland 10.59 11.34 10.96 11.61 12.81
24 Adrian Walkowiak 10.30   11.31    Poland 11.04 11.46 11.82 10.30 11.42
25 Adam Polkowski 9.34   11.34    Poland 11.10 12.29 11.98 9.34 10.94
26 Igor Ośmiałowski 10.19   11.66    Poland 12.23 10.19 10.47 12.35 12.28
27 Dominik Pankros 10.57   11.66    Poland 12.71 11.00 10.57 11.33 12.65
28 Daniel Wallin 8.86   11.70    Sweden 12.42 11.25 12.63 11.44 8.86
29 Filip Pasławski 10.71   11.83    Poland 10.71 11.65 12.06 11.77 13.02
30 Maciej Czapiewski 9.41   12.08    Poland 12.66 11.10 12.99 12.49 9.41
31 Piotr Kózka 8.96   12.25    Poland 11.62 DNF 8.96 12.01 13.11
32 Hubert Kwasigroch 9.04   12.75    Poland 14.76 9.70 23.18 13.78 9.04
33 Patryk Szczepański 10.88   13.15    Poland 10.88 14.91 11.04 13.50 16.53
34 Bartłomiej Owczarek 10.10   13.20    Poland 13.99 10.10 15.00 11.95 13.66
35 Piotr Tokarski 9.75   13.26    Poland 9.75 14.92 13.08 13.14 13.57
36 Bartłomiej Sordyl 12.18   13.56    Poland 12.18 14.99 12.88 12.82 16.02
37 Igor Kowalczyk 11.25   13.60    Poland 11.25 15.15 12.67 12.98 18.04
38 Patryk Zawieja 12.82   13.60    Poland 12.82 14.28 12.94 13.58 15.92
39 Michał Bogdan 11.57   13.61    Poland 12.24 14.08 11.57 14.50 14.50
40 Piotr Frankowski 12.24   13.94    Poland 13.46 13.50 15.11 14.86 12.24
41 Adrian Piątek 12.37   13.94    Poland 15.53 14.42 13.75 13.65 12.37
42 Tomek Bogdanik 13.08   14.17    Poland 14.20 14.37 19.02 13.08 13.93
43 Rafał Waryszak 12.80   14.21    Poland 14.18 13.21 15.77 12.80 15.23
44 Rafał Borkowski 11.85   14.29    Poland 15.96 11.85 14.54 12.38 17.59
45 Bartosz Bździel 12.88   14.36    Poland 15.51 13.90 12.88 17.79 13.66
46 Daniel Chudecki 10.65   14.41    Poland 14.54 10.65 13.44 15.71 15.24
47 Piotr Kuchta 11.79   14.42    Poland 11.79 16.50 15.75 14.49 13.03
48 Grzegorz Szumigaj 11.71   14.43    Poland 15.65 14.33 13.30 11.71 17.23
49 Michał Wachowiak 13.41   14.56    Poland 14.33 15.30 14.04 13.41 21.63
50 Marek Padlewski 11.46   14.60    Poland 20.51 17.18 11.46 13.32 13.30
51 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.16   14.66    Poland 14.63 14.16 14.49 14.85 16.39
52 Grzegorz Jałocha 12.10   15.04    Poland 15.25 15.61 12.10 14.34 15.53
53 Mateusz Zieliński 14.24   15.27    Poland 16.40 14.96 15.13 14.24 15.72
54 Krzysztof Bober 12.45   15.61    Poland 17.57 15.66 12.45 13.61 21.42
55 Marko Striieshyn 11.31   15.67    Ukraine 16.28 11.31 16.83 13.90 DNF
56 Grzegorz Łuczyna 12.82   15.78    Poland 12.82 17.88 14.43 20.10 15.04
57 Mikołaj Zubowicz 13.37   15.99    Poland 13.37 20.09 14.69 16.34 16.95
58 Kamil Mieńko 12.35   16.87    Poland 23.18 13.83 12.35 16.91 19.86
59 Antoni Rumowski 13.38   17.84    Poland 17.65 13.38 18.51 17.35 41.76
60 Szymon Moroń 11.36   DNF    Poland 14.77 DNF 16.52 11.36 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 7.86   8.54    Poland 9.75 7.86 8.79 8.28 8.55
2 Michał Pleskowicz 7.45   8.63    Poland 10.10 8.03 8.21 7.45 9.65
3 Jakub Kipa 8.18   8.71    Poland 8.90 8.18 8.37 8.86 11.87
4 Jakub Wolniewicz 8.49   9.68    Poland 10.51 10.29 9.17 8.49 9.59
5 Breandan Vallance 8.86   9.77    United Kingdom 9.97 12.08 9.23 10.10 8.86
6 Michał Halczuk 9.13   10.43    Poland 9.19 12.01 10.09 9.13 12.81
7 Jakub Kubiak 8.64   10.50    Poland 9.94 12.45 14.17 9.10 8.64
8 Wojciech Knott 9.04   10.56    Poland 9.84 10.77 12.59 11.08 9.04
9 Jakub Wojtaszewski 8.28   10.57    Poland 11.54 10.36 12.07 8.28 9.80
10 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.34   10.78    Poland 10.75 10.63 11.57 10.96 10.34
11 Kalina Jakubowska 9.29   10.80    Poland 10.03 11.28 11.08 9.29 11.51
12 Michał Rzewuski 8.82   11.06    Poland 9.56 12.81 13.85 8.82 10.82
13 Tomas Jankauskas 8.68   11.07    Lithuania 11.13 8.68 10.86 12.15 11.23
14 Jonatan Kłosko 10.01   11.19    Poland 11.83 13.01 11.58 10.01 10.16
15 Filip Miazek 11.33   11.84    Poland 11.33 11.95 11.62 11.94 14.69
16 Łukasz Burliga 8.05   12.42    Poland 12.03 12.61 14.05 8.05 12.61
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.38   2.60    Poland 4.72 2.67 2.57 2.57 2.38
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.05   2.67    Poland 6.59 3.46 2.23 2.05 2.31
3 Jan Zych 1.98   2.94    Poland 3.63 3.87 2.27 2.92 1.98
4 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.34   3.00    Poland 2.85 2.58 3.56 3.85 2.34
5 Michał Pleskowicz 2.06   3.03    Poland 3.01 2.06 2.84 9.44 3.24
6 Mateusz Fydrych 2.44   3.03    Poland 2.44 2.85 3.63 2.72 3.51
7 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2.37   3.19    Poland 6.07 2.37 3.44 3.01 3.12
8 Przemysław Kaleta 2.85   3.25    Poland 4.36 3.21 3.02 2.85 3.53
9 Jakub Kipa 2.13   3.27    Poland 4.16 3.49 2.41 2.13 3.90
10 Tomek Bogdanik 2.07   3.54    Poland 3.09 3.68 3.85 2.07 4.91
11 Piotr Tokarski 2.73   3.54    Poland 3.66 4.03 2.93 4.07 2.73
12 Filip Pasławski 3.24   3.58    Poland 5.14 3.24 3.54 3.27 3.93
13 Łukasz Burliga 1.76   3.61    Poland 3.44 3.46 4.01 1.76 3.94
14 Maciej Czapiewski 3.00   3.67    Poland 3.00 4.11 3.17 6.28 3.73
15 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.51   3.72    Poland 3.57 DNF 4.11 3.48 2.51
16 Piotr Kózka 3.33   3.72    Poland 4.65 3.68 3.33 3.50 3.97
17 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.48   3.75    Poland 4.51 2.48 3.71 3.93 3.62
18 Jonatan Kłosko 3.08   3.82    Poland 3.08 4.49 3.65 3.89 3.92
19 Rafał Borkowski 3.41   3.99    Poland 4.14 3.41 4.00 3.83 4.27
20 Michał Halczuk 2.55   4.00    Poland 5.16 3.29 3.66 2.55 5.05
21 Daniel Wallin 3.43   4.01    Sweden 4.22 3.43 4.65 4.10 3.71
22 Piotr Koska 2.86   4.03    Poland 3.93 5.01 4.24 2.86 3.93
23 Igor Kowalczyk 3.14   4.03    Poland 3.51 3.36 3.14 9.70 5.23
24 Antoni Rumowski 3.16   4.05    Poland 4.50 3.42 4.24 3.16 5.83
25 Michał Matczak 3.16   4.09    Poland 4.33 14.72 3.52 3.16 4.42
26 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.72   4.12    Poland 6.13 2.72 4.87 4.11 3.38
27 Mateusz Gil 2.86   4.18    Poland 4.26 5.45 3.44 2.86 4.84
28 Jakub Kubiak 4.19   4.46    Poland 4.63 4.19 4.44 DNF 4.30
29 Marcin Jakubowski 3.57   4.48    Poland 4.79 8.18 4.13 4.53 3.57
30 Tomasz Cyrklaff 4.06   4.51    Poland 4.94 4.41 11.07 4.18 4.06
31 Mikołaj Zubowicz 3.26   4.54    Poland DNF 5.09 3.86 3.26 4.66
32 Marek Padlewski 3.43   4.56    Poland 5.45 3.93 4.30 8.11 3.43
33 Tomas Jankauskas 3.68   4.69    Lithuania 5.79 4.17 6.21 4.10 3.68
34 Piotr Trząski 3.93   4.71    Poland 6.24 3.93 5.36 4.04 4.73
35 Rafał Waryszak 2.76   4.77    Poland 5.71 6.13 5.15 3.46 2.76
36 Hubert Kwasigroch 3.68   4.80    Poland 4.70 4.36 DNF 3.68 5.34
37 Kamil Pomietło 4.27   4.80    Poland 4.68 4.27 4.95 4.77 5.09
38 Mateusz Andrzejewski 3.63   4.81    Poland 4.36 5.49 3.63 4.59 6.84
39 Mateusz Zieliński 4.48   4.94    Poland 5.40 4.48 4.95 4.69 5.18
40 Przemysław Rogalski 3.75   4.98    Poland 6.36 4.63 3.96 3.75 6.92
41 Krzysztof Kiczela 4.29   4.98    Poland 5.65 5.02 4.29 5.08 4.83
42 Oskar Kaczmarek 4.62   5.14    Poland 4.62 5.19 5.45 4.78 5.47
43 Bartosz Ochał 4.25   5.15    Poland 5.82 5.58 4.25 4.60 5.28
44 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 4.17   5.21    Poland 5.85 4.17 6.26 4.31 5.46
45 Stefan Nosek 4.99   5.22    Poland 5.09 5.55 4.99 5.01 8.95
46 Marcin Popławski 4.45   5.30    Poland 5.65 4.59 5.67 6.96 4.45
47 Jakub Sokołowski 4.41   5.39    Poland 5.88 5.55 4.74 6.23 4.41
48 Olivér Perge 4.78   5.40    Hungary 4.88 4.78 6.98 6.33 5.00
49 Mateusz Bytner 4.91   5.40    Poland 4.91 5.83 5.60 5.45 5.14
50 Mateusz Szwugier 5.27   5.45    Poland 5.51 5.27 6.17 5.49 5.36
51 Dominik Wojciechowski 4.89   5.53    Poland 6.41 4.89 5.01 12.74 5.17
52 Maksymilian Kutyła 4.93   5.53    Poland 4.94 5.50 6.15 4.93 6.49
53 Artur Kristof 4.54   5.54    Poland 6.54 5.41 4.54 4.83 6.39
54 Błażej Cichy 3.82   5.55    Poland 5.51 3.82 7.23 6.23 4.92
55 Hubert Hanusiak 4.20   5.62    Poland 4.20 5.04 7.22 6.86 4.96
56 Witali Bułatow 4.40   5.64    Poland 7.72 4.40 6.20 5.57 5.15
57 Szymon Moroń 3.20   5.67    Poland 8.54 5.42 4.52 7.08 3.20
58 Kamil Olesz 4.80   5.67    Poland 5.29 4.80 5.53 6.48 6.20
59 Krzysztof Bober 4.99   5.80    Poland 5.26 4.99 5.31 9.73 6.82
60 Patryk Zawieja 4.66   5.82    Poland 5.34 4.66 5.76 6.37 7.03
61 Filip Miazek 5.17   5.83    Poland 5.17 7.80 5.25 6.89 5.35
62 Patryk Szczepański 4.87   5.90    Poland 5.49 4.87 7.19 8.81 5.03
63 Grzegorz Łucki 5.24   5.93    Poland 8.81 6.18 6.03 5.24 5.57
64 Paweł Kowol 5.41   5.95    Poland 5.41 5.42 6.47 5.96 7.49
65 Adrian Walkowiak 3.68   6.13    Poland 6.31 9.93 5.99 3.68 6.10
66 Szymon Kowalski 4.75   6.13    Poland 6.25 6.40 5.74 4.75 6.68
67 Marcin Stachura 3.59   6.15    Poland 3.59 19.98 8.75 4.95 4.74
68 Kamil Mieńko 4.07   6.16    Poland 6.53 6.41 5.55 4.07 6.74
69 Maksymilian Majcher 4.12   6.21    Poland 6.36 4.12 5.40 7.80 6.87
70 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 4.73   6.24    Poland 6.44 6.54 6.20 4.73 6.09
71 Filip Chodziutko 5.01   6.25    Poland 6.55 6.63 5.01 6.04 6.16
72 Owidiusz Pryk 4.89   6.26    Poland 4.89 36.54 6.20 7.02 5.57
73 Sebastian Kieś 5.13   6.29    Poland 5.13 6.34 8.09 6.87 5.66
74 Sebastian Baltrukas 4.71   6.33    Poland 9.75 4.71 5.91 6.84 6.24
75 Michał Bogdan 3.78   6.45    Poland 8.58 4.69 3.78 6.50 8.17
76 Małgorzata Nowagiel 3.95   6.55    Poland 7.30 3.95 7.74 6.08 6.26
77 Andrzej Jamrozik 6.02   6.59    Poland 6.91 6.61 6.02 6.26 7.12
78 Jakub Pacewicz 5.17   6.72    Poland DNF 5.17 5.61 5.66 8.89
79 Bartłomiej Gołda 5.91   6.76    Poland 6.46 6.43 5.91 20.31 7.38
80 Jan Cichowlas 4.81   6.77    Poland 9.48 4.81 8.79 6.12 5.41
81 Szymon Mazur 5.46   6.78    Poland 6.33 7.64 5.46 6.42 7.59
82 Dominik Pankros 3.88   6.93    Poland 6.21 10.02 4.57 11.65 3.88
83 Marko Striieshyn 3.34   6.95    Ukraine 7.16 3.34 DNF 7.46 6.23
84 Wiktor Smorąg 4.12   6.99    Poland DNF 4.12 6.92 5.71 8.33
85 Denis Frejtak 5.70   6.99    Poland 6.27 9.95 7.67 5.70 7.04
86 Piotr Dudziak 5.54   7.06    Poland 6.90 DNF 7.80 5.54 6.49
87 Piotr Frankowski 5.77   7.19    Poland 5.77 9.80 8.08 7.16 6.32
88 Piotr Chodera 5.83   7.39    Poland 8.81 5.83 6.34 7.01 DNF
89 Paweł Przybylski 6.08   7.41    Poland 7.39 6.08 7.85 6.98 9.72
90 Michał Wachowiak 5.56   7.53    Poland 5.56 7.37 6.53 8.69 12.27
91 Marcin Gzik 5.27   7.64    Poland 7.60 5.27 6.43 9.24 8.89
92 Dawid Sanecki 6.66   7.65    Poland 6.75 6.66 6.97 9.23 15.78
93 Damian Czerniakiewicz 5.84   7.73    Poland 9.84 6.97 8.25 5.84 7.97
94 Jakub Chyłkowski 4.67   7.91    Poland 6.04 10.44 16.07 4.67 7.24
95 Patryk Wawrzyniak 5.13   8.27    Poland 6.71 5.13 8.58 9.53 36.71
96 Dawid Barański 4.74   9.08    Poland 22.84 4.74 10.09 6.30 10.85
97 Kacper Wilamowski 6.18   9.11    Poland 11.60 6.18 8.70 8.83 9.79
98 Grzegorz Pacewicz 5.94   10.69    Poland 12.27 5.94 17.57 7.60 12.21
99 Szymon Wierzba 3.51   13.90    Poland 6.05 6.04 DNF 29.60 3.51
100 Michał Wojcieszek 7.16      Poland 8.77 7.16
101 Jakub Macikowski 7.34      Poland 8.33 7.34
102 Borys Żyto 7.38      Poland 8.98 7.38
103 Paweł Włoszek 7.49      Poland 7.49 7.82
104 Maciej Suliński 7.59      Poland 8.28 7.59
105 Maciej Peret 7.63      Poland 7.63 DNF
106 Jakub Dutkiewicz 7.72      Poland 9.56 7.72
107 Przemysław Janicki 7.95      Poland 7.95 8.09
108 Oliwia Wesołowska 7.97      Poland 7.97 22.77
109 Jakub Godlewski 8.01      Poland 8.01 9.20
110 Mikołaj Molski 8.27      Poland 8.27 8.65
111 Łukasz Czysz 8.57      Poland 9.00 8.57
112 Laura Kowalska 8.89      Poland 8.89 23.28
113 Patryk Kozieł 9.16      Poland 12.62 9.16
114 Michał Burnicki 9.26      Poland 20.19 9.26
115 Oskar Lewandowski 9.60      Poland 9.67 9.60
116 Błażej Chmielecki 9.80      Poland 19.38 9.80
117 Dennis van Enckevort 10.21      Netherlands 10.21 10.52
118 Nikodem Frejtak 11.20      Poland 12.48 11.20
119 Franek Saliński 11.51      Poland 11.51 11.58
120 Łukasz Dzius 11.60      Poland 11.60 16.37
121 Sylwia Borbely 12.03      Poland 12.03 19.60
122 Anna Bielak 13.47      Poland 13.47 15.95
123 Marcin Dudziak 14.05      Poland 16.36 14.05
124 Tymon Protasiewicz 15.34      Poland 15.34 22.17
125 Nadia Hermann 17.48      Poland 17.48 20.17
126 Mateusz Krzemiński 20.36      Poland 20.36 45.90
127 Filip Kierzek 36.52      Poland 36.52 1:30.22
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 2.12   2.52    Poland 2.12 2.53 2.40 3.22 2.64
2 Piotr Tokarski 1.92   2.79    Poland 2.98 2.38 1.92 3.53 3.01
3 Mateusz Fydrych 2.35   2.84    Poland 2.85 2.36 2.35 4.02 3.32
4 Jan Zych 2.10   2.92    Poland 3.56 2.10 2.92 3.21 2.64
5 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.46   3.05    Poland 2.85 3.12 2.46 3.18 3.21
6 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2.38   3.34    Poland 3.34 2.38 3.89 3.05 3.63
7 Michał Pleskowicz 2.34   3.36    Poland 4.87 2.41 2.34 3.06 4.61
8 Jakub Kipa 2.42   3.39    Poland 2.42 3.88 3.67 3.11 3.38
9 Łukasz Burliga 2.85   3.41    Poland 3.10 4.62 3.72 3.42 2.85
10 Igor Ośmiałowski 3.08   3.46    Poland 7.01 3.37 3.08 3.29 3.72
11 Piotr Kózka 3.11   3.57    Poland 3.42 3.34 3.11 3.95 3.99
12 Daniel Wallin 2.98   3.60    Sweden 3.70 3.34 4.54 2.98 3.77
13 Piotr Koska 3.21   3.62    Poland 3.21 3.57 3.45 4.36 3.83
14 Maciej Czapiewski 1.62   3.77    Poland 5.33 1.62 3.02 5.48 2.95
15 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.81   3.80    Poland 4.18 4.95 3.46 2.81 3.75
16 Igor Kowalczyk 3.27   3.85    Poland 4.11 3.57 4.18 3.27 3.87
17 Mateusz Gil 3.24   3.96    Poland 7.49 3.79 3.66 3.24 4.43
18 Jakub Kubiak 3.86   4.07    Poland 3.99 3.86 3.87 4.40 4.35
19 Michał Matczak 2.90   4.10    Poland 4.47 3.60 4.53 4.22 2.90
20 Krzysztof Kiczela 3.59   4.12    Poland 3.59 3.68 4.16 6.08 4.53
21 Mikołaj Zubowicz 3.46   4.20    Poland 4.34 4.12 3.46 4.14 5.32
22 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 3.69   4.20    Poland 6.82 4.40 3.69 3.97 4.24
23 Tomek Bogdanik 2.53   4.21    Poland 5.38 4.76 4.47 3.40 2.53
24 Filip Miazek 3.48   4.23    Poland 4.50 4.30 5.34 3.48 3.88
25 Bartosz Ochał 3.69   4.33    Poland 3.70 4.69 3.69 4.61 7.49
26 Piotr Trząski 3.81   4.33    Poland 5.63 3.86 3.81 4.48 4.65
27 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.85   4.36    Poland 4.78 2.85 4.22 DNF 4.07
28 Artur Kristof 2.45   4.38    Poland 2.98 2.45 6.20 5.19 4.96
29 Antoni Rumowski 3.40   4.41    Poland 5.56 4.12 3.40 4.45 4.67
30 Tomasz Cyrklaff 4.09   4.46    Poland 4.31 4.27 4.09 4.94 4.79
31 Michał Rzewuski 3.56   4.48    Poland 3.56 3.89 4.85 5.08 4.71
32 Hubert Kwasigroch 3.43   4.52    Poland 7.28 5.00 3.43 4.85 3.72
33 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.71   4.56    Poland 6.10 7.43 4.12 3.46 2.71
34 Przemysław Rogalski 2.97   4.57    Poland 5.57 4.79 4.72 2.97 4.20
35 Olivér Perge 3.22   4.59    Hungary 4.06 4.78 4.94 3.22 7.60
36 Jonatan Kłosko 1.88   4.70    Poland 6.20 1.88 4.13 3.76 11.48
37 Patryk Zawieja 3.02   4.71    Poland 3.75 3.02 6.79 4.66 5.72
38 Oskar Kaczmarek 3.74   4.76    Poland 3.74 5.01 4.57 4.69 5.12
39 Filip Pasławski 3.64   4.77    Poland 3.86 4.93 3.64 26.96 5.53
40 Rafał Waryszak 4.31   4.78    Poland 6.18 5.24 4.59 4.52 4.31
41 Mateusz Andrzejewski 4.42   4.79    Poland 5.03 4.42 4.63 5.47 4.70
42 Mateusz Zieliński 4.59   4.79    Poland 5.27 4.75 4.83 4.59 4.78
43 Rafał Borkowski 2.70   4.91    Poland 4.38 2.70 6.45 8.00 3.90
44 Mateusz Szwugier 3.06   4.93    Poland 6.47 3.06 6.23 4.27 4.29
45 Mateusz Bytner 4.77   4.98    Poland 6.96 5.01 4.92 5.01 4.77
46 Kamil Mieńko 3.26   5.11    Poland 5.48 3.26 5.28 6.60 4.57
47 Kamil Pomietło 3.31   5.13    Poland 4.33 3.31 5.26 9.58 5.81
48 Marek Padlewski 3.13   5.22    Poland 6.18 DNF 5.04 3.13 4.44
49 Marcin Stachura 4.26   5.24    Poland 5.41 4.88 5.63 5.44 4.26
50 Michał Bogdan 4.35   5.26    Poland 8.13 4.35 5.31 5.32 5.15
51 Jakub Chyłkowski 5.07   5.33    Poland 5.29 5.24 5.07 5.47 6.93
52 Szymon Moroń 4.35   5.35    Poland 4.35 4.79 5.17 7.41 6.08
53 Stefan Nosek 5.02   5.39    Poland 8.65 5.02 5.04 5.87 5.27
54 Maksymilian Kutyła 4.43   5.43    Poland 6.57 4.47 4.43 5.57 6.25
55 Kamil Olesz 5.19   5.50    Poland 5.19 5.20 8.59 5.91 5.39
56 Jakub Pacewicz 4.01   5.52    Poland 4.01 4.99 5.34 6.22 6.77
57 Jan Cichowlas 4.63   5.53    Poland 4.63 6.12 4.72 6.43 5.75
58 Dominik Wojciechowski 5.14   5.54    Poland 5.25 6.22 5.14 5.39 5.98
59 Szymon Mazur 3.25   5.55    Poland 6.02 5.26 5.38 3.25 6.33
60 Marko Striieshyn 4.93   5.58    Ukraine 5.41 5.28 4.93 9.74 6.04
61 Maksymilian Majcher 4.86   5.59    Poland 5.84 5.85 5.61 4.86 5.32
62 Krzysztof Bober 5.30   5.60    Poland 5.50 5.77 6.45 5.54 5.30
63 Wiktor Smorąg 3.70   5.66    Poland 4.39 5.68 7.98 6.92 3.70
64 Jakub Sokołowski 3.70   5.71    Poland 5.19 3.70 6.10 5.83 6.60
65 Dominik Pankros 2.82   5.90    Poland 5.90 8.72 5.82 2.82 5.99
66 Szymon Kowalski 5.03   5.91    Poland 6.40 6.65 5.55 5.78 5.03
67 Błażej Cichy 3.68   5.93    Poland 3.68 5.80 6.28 6.85 5.71
68 Filip Chodziutko 4.33   5.94    Poland 4.33 7.66 5.81 6.41 5.59
69 Paweł Kowol 2.99   5.95    Poland 6.12 2.99 5.82 7.82 5.90
70 Sebastian Kieś 4.79   6.01    Poland 6.16 5.76 6.58 4.79 6.10
71 Witali Bułatow 5.08   6.01    Poland 6.00 6.05 5.98 6.21 5.08
72 Adrian Walkowiak 2.88   6.07    Poland 6.29 2.88 4.73 7.20 7.73
73 Michał Halczuk 3.55   6.16    Poland 14.88 4.19 8.51 5.79 3.55
74 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 4.06   6.17    Poland 7.53 5.84 6.87 5.81 4.06
75 Tomas Jankauskas 4.28   6.25    Lithuania 5.66 4.43 9.46 8.65 4.28
76 Marcin Popławski 4.57   6.38    Poland 5.92 4.57 6.61 7.16 6.60
77 Małgorzata Nowagiel 5.29   6.47    Poland 6.03 5.29 8.18 6.56 6.83
78 Denis Frejtak 5.43   6.49    Poland 5.85 6.98 5.43 6.64 7.08
79 Patryk Szczepański 4.92   6.61    Poland 7.51 4.92 7.66 6.10 6.21
80 Marcin Gzik 5.58   6.89    Poland 10.56 6.09 6.80 7.77 5.58
81 Piotr Dudziak 6.00   6.89    Poland 6.33 7.37 6.00 6.98 8.81
82 Piotr Frankowski 5.89   6.91    Poland 6.55 9.18 5.91 5.89 8.26
83 Piotr Chodera 4.14   6.93    Poland 7.09 7.84 5.86 4.14 8.11
84 Sebastian Baltrukas 6.64   7.31    Poland 6.64 6.64 7.53 7.76 14.25
85 Michał Wachowiak 5.47   7.69    Poland 8.74 5.47 8.24 6.31 8.53
86 Grzegorz Łucki 7.34   7.87    Poland 7.34 7.93 8.14 9.89 7.55
87 Owidiusz Pryk 7.62   8.02    Poland 11.86 7.62 7.71 8.20 8.15
88 Patryk Wawrzyniak 7.57   8.88    Poland 8.59 8.81 7.57 9.24 12.14
  2x2x2 Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 1.91   2.23    Poland 2.86 2.28 2.31 1.91 2.11
2 Przemysław Kaleta 1.92   2.48    Poland 2.54 DNF 1.92 2.05 2.85
3 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.14   2.51    Poland 2.14 4.24 2.55 2.74 2.25
4 Jakub Kipa 2.28   2.71    Poland 2.67 2.28 2.76 3.44 2.71
5 Piotr Tokarski 2.10   2.75    Poland 3.28 2.86 2.11 2.10 DNF
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1.73   2.76    Poland 2.60 2.98 3.00 1.73 2.69
7 Jan Zych 1.96   2.82    Poland 2.48 3.82 2.51 1.96 3.46
8 Maciej Czapiewski 1.96   2.83    Poland 3.40 2.64 2.44 1.96 5.11
9 Jakub Wolniewicz 1.97   2.97    Poland 2.52 6.11 1.97 3.92 2.46
10 Tomek Bogdanik 2.27   2.97    Poland 2.89 2.82 3.62 2.27 3.19
11 Łukasz Burliga 1.84   2.99    Poland 4.00 2.46 2.51 1.84 4.61
12 Mateusz Fydrych 2.75   3.07    Poland 3.15 2.97 3.26 3.10 2.75
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.51   3.17    Poland 3.30 3.39 3.91 2.82 2.51
14 Piotr Koska 2.72   3.22    Poland 3.21 3.27 3.18 2.72 3.72
15 Michał Rzewuski 2.08   3.23    Poland 2.41 4.35 32.87 2.08 2.92
16 Michał Matczak 3.03   3.31    Poland 3.06 3.99 3.03 3.21 3.65
17 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2.97   3.36    Poland 2.97 3.65 3.07 3.37 4.44
18 Przemysław Rogalski 2.84   3.37    Poland 3.18 3.41 3.93 2.84 3.53
19 Antoni Rumowski 2.72   3.45    Poland 2.72 3.77 3.98 3.78 2.79
20 Piotr Kózka 2.59   3.52    Poland 4.00 3.73 3.37 2.59 3.45
21 Daniel Wallin 3.02   3.53    Sweden 3.02 3.58 3.26 3.93 3.76
22 Jonatan Kłosko 2.51   3.78    Poland 8.46 4.17 3.45 2.51 3.71
23 Jakub Kubiak 2.94   3.88    Poland 5.31 4.33 3.61 2.94 3.71
24 Tomasz Cyrklaff 2.47   3.95    Poland 5.46 3.26 3.74 2.47 4.84
25 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.74   3.97    Poland 4.04 4.13 DNF 2.74 3.75
26 Mateusz Gil 3.13   4.09    Poland 4.26 3.13 4.13 3.88 4.48
27 Filip Pasławski 3.48   4.10    Poland 3.48 3.71 5.48 4.16 4.44
28 Krzysztof Kiczela 2.63   4.25    Poland 4.66 DNF 4.29 2.63 3.80
29 Mikołaj Zubowicz 3.00   4.26    Poland 4.90 3.55 5.42 3.00 4.34
30 Hubert Kwasigroch 4.01   4.52    Poland 4.45 4.98 4.12 5.39 4.01
31 Mateusz Zieliński 3.60   4.71    Poland 5.68 4.96 4.18 4.99 3.60
32 Piotr Trząski 3.32   4.73    Poland 5.18 4.80 6.19 3.32 4.20
33 Artur Kristof 2.55   4.78    Poland 4.64 5.51 4.43 2.55 5.28
34 Rafał Waryszak 2.15   4.95    Poland 4.91 4.43 5.51 2.15 6.35
35 Dominik Wojciechowski 4.07   4.97    Poland 4.92 4.91 5.09 4.07 5.47
36 Kamil Mieńko 4.84   5.06    Poland 4.86 4.92 4.84 5.59 5.39
37 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 3.08   5.10    Poland 4.51 6.49 5.92 3.08 4.86
38 Rafał Borkowski 3.21   5.10    Poland 5.79 3.21 4.23 6.06 5.29
39 Oskar Kaczmarek 4.68   5.10    Poland 4.72 5.50 5.24 4.68 5.33
40 Filip Miazek 3.36   5.29    Poland 5.01 5.32 7.91 3.36 5.54
41 Kamil Pomietło 4.19   5.31    Poland 4.19 5.64 5.40 4.90 6.40
42 Jan Cichowlas 4.58   5.43    Poland 4.65 5.96 4.58 6.56 5.69
43 Mateusz Andrzejewski 4.96   5.48    Poland 4.96 5.26 5.73 6.94 5.44
44 Jakub Pacewicz 4.51   5.51    Poland 6.76 4.51 4.78 7.60 5.00
45 Marcin Stachura 4.47   5.55    Poland 5.53 4.47 5.45 6.00 5.66
46 Marko Striieshyn 3.51   5.57    Ukraine 4.24 5.16 7.32 3.51 12.03
47 Olivér Perge 5.29   5.69    Hungary 5.78 6.37 5.29 5.32 5.97
48 Marek Padlewski 4.05   5.73    Poland 5.34 16.28 5.79 4.05 6.07
49 Igor Kowalczyk 3.04   5.76    Poland 5.41 5.50 6.36 3.04 16.76
50 Mateusz Bytner 5.33   5.82    Poland 6.22 5.33 5.33 5.90 11.69
51 Szymon Moroń 4.39   5.88    Poland 7.65 4.99 5.01 4.39 14.22
52 Szymon Mazur 4.05   6.27    Poland 6.59 5.61 8.28 6.61 4.05
53 Patryk Zawieja 4.31   6.29    Poland 12.66 7.37 6.61 4.31 4.90
54 Michał Bogdan 4.33   6.32    Poland 5.32 14.88 6.59 7.05 4.33
55 Bartosz Ochał 4.57   6.44    Poland 4.57 5.86 6.75 DNF 6.70
56 Maksymilian Kutyła 3.16   6.55    Poland 6.89 3.16 7.49 5.27 8.33
57 Stefan Nosek 4.93   6.66    Poland 4.93 5.76 7.26 7.09 7.13
58 Jakub Chyłkowski 4.78   6.76    Poland 8.06 4.78 6.72 5.49 8.18
59 Kamil Olesz 4.80   6.78    Poland 7.56 4.80 7.08 7.33 5.92
60 Mateusz Szwugier 3.90   6.87    Poland 5.42 7.14 3.90 8.04 20.53
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 1.50   1.98   NR  Poland 1.66 1.50 2.26 3.31 2.02
2 Jan Zych 1.67   2.09    Poland 1.88 1.67 1.97 2.42 2.77
3 Przemysław Kaleta 1.67   2.20    Poland 1.97 1.67 2.86 2.71 1.93
4 Piotr Tokarski 1.53   2.24    Poland 2.20 1.53 2.41 2.90 2.10
5 Mateusz Fydrych 2.31   2.72    Poland 2.64 2.49 2.31 3.74 3.04
6 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1.73   2.73    Poland 2.42 1.73 2.84 2.93 7.03
7 Jakub Kipa 1.99   2.73    Poland 2.71 1.99 3.42 3.32 2.17
8 Michał Rzewuski 1.60   2.90    Poland 3.01 1.60 3.25 2.45 5.57
9 Maciej Czapiewski 2.03   2.91    Poland 2.03 2.61 2.92 3.68 3.19
10 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.00   2.92    Poland 5.36 2.00 3.41 2.10 3.26
11 Tomek Bogdanik 2.93   3.15    Poland 3.12 2.93 3.18 5.66 3.14
12 Łukasz Burliga 2.19   3.37    Poland 2.19 2.23 5.69 3.81 4.08
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.09   3.59    Poland 3.09 5.14 3.64 3.82 3.30
14 Piotr Koska 3.35   3.62    Poland 3.42 3.35 4.05 4.17 3.38
15 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.77   4.72    Poland 3.02 4.70 2.77 6.95 6.44
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 30.61   31.97   NR  Poland 32.61 30.61 31.18 32.11 33.37
2 Michał Halczuk 33.34   35.39    Poland 35.49 33.34 46.41 35.87 34.81
3 Wojciech Knott 31.30   36.20    Poland 35.47 35.43 48.54 31.30 37.70
4 Breandan Vallance 34.99   38.03    United Kingdom 40.33 38.51 40.15 34.99 35.43
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 41.30   42.23    Poland 41.30 48.85 43.24 41.38 42.06
6 Tomasz Żołnowski 41.11   43.14    Poland 45.14 41.53 41.11 42.74 48.23
7 Mateusz Fydrych 39.11   43.27    Poland 42.00 41.57 59.98 39.11 46.23
8 Michał Pleskowicz 35.31   43.71    Poland 35.31 42.78 45.88 51.08 42.48
9 Jakub Kipa 39.24   44.64    Poland 44.96 45.36 43.59 39.24 DNF
10 Michał Rzewuski 40.06   46.15    Poland 51.55 49.03 43.30 46.11 40.06
11 Jakub Kubiak 42.38   46.55    Poland 42.38 43.53 45.24 53.15 50.88
12 Jonatan Kłosko 42.91   46.64    Poland 51.41 45.54 42.91 55.58 42.97
13 Łukasz Burliga 43.22   47.52    Poland 44.75 53.00 47.23 43.22 50.59
14 Daniel Wallin 43.25   47.85    Sweden 43.25 45.22 49.99 48.82 49.50
15 Bartłomiej Owczarek 42.18   47.89    Poland 52.40 51.72 46.56 42.18 45.40
16 Jakub Wolniewicz 44.71   48.25    Poland 50.18 46.06 48.96 44.71 49.72
17 Jan Zych 44.24   49.08    Poland 53.00 44.44 53.48 44.24 49.81
18 Mateusz Gil 47.47   49.58    Poland 51.94 47.47 58.00 48.67 48.12
19 Piotr Kózka 47.60   50.02    Poland 53.13 56.63 48.59 48.33 47.60
20 Igor Ośmiałowski 42.03   50.33    Poland 56.48 51.09 42.03 1:01.60 43.43
21 Piotr Tokarski 38.30   50.54    Poland 51.52 52.12 51.91 38.30 48.19
22 Tomek Bogdanik 48.89   50.58    Poland 48.89 50.56 51.14 53.46 50.04
23 Bartłomiej Sordyl 45.94   50.71    Poland 53.74 59.86 52.12 45.94 46.26
24 Rafał Waryszak 41.77   50.99    Poland 1:01.47 47.81 48.12 57.05 41.77
25 Adrian Walkowiak 45.30   51.00    Poland 47.35 45.30 57.09 55.36 50.30
26 Daniel Chudecki 47.70   51.08    Poland 50.27 51.50 47.70 51.46 1:02.68
27 Błażej Cichy 45.57   51.21    Poland 1:03.97 48.18 54.39 45.57 51.06
28 Olivér Perge 47.82   51.60    Hungary 47.82 58.13 50.35 53.21 51.23
29 Szymon Mazur 50.50   51.65    Poland 51.96 50.50 51.55 56.11 51.45
30 Tomas Jankauskas 45.54   51.69    Lithuania 58.42 59.67 45.80 45.54 50.86
31 Mateusz Bytner 48.49   52.07    Poland 53.45 54.10 48.49 49.51 53.26
32 Jakub Wojtaszewski 42.81   52.09    Poland 48.31 54.62 54.51 53.46 42.81
33 Marcin Stachura 43.42   52.73    Poland 51.94 51.66 43.42 57.06 54.60
34 Marek Padlewski 49.30   52.80    Poland 54.06 49.60 49.30 54.74 1:11.74
35 Mateusz Andrzejewski 49.53   52.89    Poland 49.86 56.01 49.53 52.81 56.58
36 Grzegorz Szumigaj 41.63   52.95    Poland 55.56 41.63 53.67 54.13 51.04
37 Szymon Moroń 45.56   53.33    Poland 1:02.53 52.00 54.96 53.04 45.56
38 Maciej Czapiewski 48.08   53.38    Poland 56.85 48.08 53.24 1:03.31 50.04
39 Piotr Frankowski 47.19   53.89    Poland 1:02.18 51.84 54.63 55.21 47.19
40 Mateusz Zieliński 45.12   54.14    Poland 54.22 53.79 45.12 54.41 57.45
41 Adam Polkowski 45.26   54.34    Poland 51.88 59.50 45.26 53.04 58.10
42 Jakub Chyłkowski 54.05   54.88    Poland 54.05 54.08 1:06.85 55.89 54.68
43 Filip Pasławski 41.95   55.19    Poland 50.43 41.95 1:00.89 54.26 DNF
44 Michał Matczak 49.02   56.04    Poland 1:16.65 54.42 58.35 55.34 49.02
45 Jakub Sokołowski 50.60   56.18    Poland 1:00.82 50.60 57.78 53.17 57.58
46 Hubert Kwasigroch 50.23   56.55    Poland 54.32 1:11.12 58.31 50.23 57.03
47 Piotr Koska 54.41   57.20    Poland 55.61 56.90 59.09 54.41 1:05.60
48 Patryk Zawieja 52.30   57.81    Poland 56.34 59.29 52.30 57.81 1:00.09
49 Marko Striieshyn 49.71   57.88    Ukraine 49.79 59.58 49.71 1:04.26 1:08.65
50 Artur Kristof 56.61   58.26    Poland 58.26 57.98 58.54 1:04.74 56.61
51 Maksymilian Majcher 49.58   58.99    Poland 55.89 1:01.63 DNF 59.46 49.58
52 Rafał Borkowski 49.70   59.67    Poland 49.70 55.83 1:02.99 1:01.29 1:01.90
53 Filip Miazek 51.62   1:00.35    Poland 51.62 1:07.59 59.90 DNF 53.57
54 Patryk Kozieł 52.24   1:00.93    Poland 1:09.84 52.24 59.15 1:04.39 59.25
55 Antoni Rumowski 49.52   1:01.91    Poland 58.44 1:00.97 49.52 1:07.32 1:06.32
56 Jan Cichowlas 51.21   1:02.37    Poland 1:13.60 59.07 59.03 1:09.00 51.21
57 Kamil Pomietło 59.11   1:02.67    Poland 1:03.26 59.11 1:05.55 1:04.23 1:00.52
58 Igor Kowalczyk 50.12   1:03.13    Poland 50.12 1:09.76 1:02.67 1:10.39 56.97
59 Marcin Jakubowski 54.39   1:03.28    Poland 1:10.05 55.11 54.39 1:23.26 1:04.67
60 Krzysztof Bober 52.72   1:04.85    Poland 1:14.41 52.72 59.43 1:00.71 DNF
61 Mikołaj Zubowicz 52.42   1:06.40    Poland 52.42 1:59.58 57.26 1:19.22 1:02.72
62 Kamil Olesz 1:01.63      Poland 1:03.31 1:01.63
63 Paweł Kowol 1:02.81      Poland 1:10.16 1:02.81
64 Przemysław Rogalski 1:03.53      Poland 1:07.00 1:03.53
65 Maksymilian Kutyła 1:04.35      Poland 1:09.05 1:04.35
66 Kamil Pawlak 1:05.83      Poland 1:05.83 1:18.09
67 Jan Hetman 1:07.31      Poland 1:07.31 1:11.22
68 Małgorzata Nowagiel 1:08.35      Poland 1:08.35 1:19.97
69 Paweł Włoszek 1:10.68      Poland 1:10.68 1:24.56
70 Patryk Szczepański 1:10.72      Poland DNF 1:10.72
71 Dawid Barański 1:10.89      Poland 1:10.89 1:40.35
72 Bartosz Bździel 1:12.73      Poland 1:12.73 1:17.86
73 Andrzej Jamrozik 1:14.74      Poland 1:24.63 1:14.74
74 Sebastian Kieś 1:14.94      Poland 1:42.34 1:14.94
75 Dominik Wojciechowski 1:14.98      Poland 1:20.69 1:14.98
76 Witali Bułatow 1:15.92      Poland 1:15.92 1:29.91
77 Maciej Suliński 1:16.12      Poland 1:16.12 DNF
78 Mateusz Szwugier 1:17.89      Poland 1:34.11 1:17.89
79 Owidiusz Pryk 1:17.97      Poland 1:52.84 1:17.97
80 Piotr Alexandrowicz 1:18.95      Poland 1:18.95 1:30.86
81 Bartosz Ochał 1:20.30      Poland 1:20.30 1:34.63
82 Grzegorz Grażewicz 1:22.45      Poland 1:27.51 1:22.45
83 Marcin Gzik 1:22.87      Poland 1:37.96 1:22.87
84 Kamil Mieńko 1:23.00      Poland 1:23.00 1:53.58
85 Marcin Popławski 1:23.40      Poland 1:24.06 1:23.40
86 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 1:26.19      Poland 1:30.07 1:26.19
87 Filip Chodziutko 1:27.17      Poland 1:27.17 1:34.00
88 Piotr Chodera 1:27.37      Poland 1:27.49 1:27.37
89 Oskar Kaczmarek 1:28.23      Poland 1:35.77 1:28.23
90 Grzegorz Łucki 1:29.83      Poland 2:04.25 1:29.83
91 Stefan Nosek 1:31.56      Poland 1:47.96 1:31.56
92 Jakub Godlewski 1:34.65      Poland 1:49.55 1:34.65
93 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 1:38.59      Poland 1:38.59 DNF
94 Bartłomiej Gołda 1:40.30      Poland 1:40.30 1:44.69
95 Paweł Przybylski 1:43.14      Poland 1:43.14 1:53.34
96 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:43.67      Poland 1:59.80 1:43.67
97 Mikołaj Molski 1:50.21      Poland 1:50.21 1:54.45
98 Piotr Trząski 1:53.14      Poland 2:19.90 1:53.14
99 Dennis van Enckevort 1:53.42      Netherlands 1:59.77 1:53.42
100 Damian Czerniakiewicz 1:53.69      Poland 1:53.69 2:32.52
101 Piotr Dudziak 1:55.32      Poland 2:26.73 1:55.32
102 Mikołaj Kamiński 2:00.56      Poland 2:32.57 2:00.56
103 Karolina Żurek 2:09.78      Poland 2:09.78 DNF
104 Denis Frejtak 2:16.70      Poland 2:16.70 DNF
105 Kacper Wilamowski 2:24.29      Poland 2:24.29 2:51.61
106 Patryk Wawrzyniak 2:24.69      Poland 2:24.69 DNF
107 Jakub Pacewicz 2:27.25      Poland 2:27.25 DNF
108 Oliwia Wesołowska 2:31.85      Poland 2:31.85 2:33.32
109 Maciej Peret 2:42.85      Poland 2:44.56 2:42.85
110 Borys Żyto 3:05.34      Poland 3:05.34 3:10.49
111 Nadia Hermann 3:06.74      Poland 3:06.74 3:19.82
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 31.92   33.70    Poland 33.61 31.92 32.61 34.87 41.25
2 Mateusz Fydrych 36.97   39.83    Poland 43.97 36.97 40.55 40.81 38.13
3 Breandan Vallance 37.04   40.07    United Kingdom 39.73 41.83 DNF 38.64 37.04
4 Wojciech Knott 33.51   40.16    Poland 47.23 41.07 39.83 39.57 33.51
5 Jakub Kubiak 39.89   40.71    Poland 45.59 40.68 39.89 41.29 40.15
6 Michał Halczuk 38.28   41.22    Poland 38.28 42.13 41.56 42.53 39.98
7 Jakub Kipa 37.37   41.40    Poland 41.38 39.39 37.37 DNF 43.43
8 Tomasz Żołnowski 37.56   41.93    Poland 38.70 43.38 37.56 49.38 43.71
9 Michał Pleskowicz 35.67   43.30    Poland 47.77 45.66 39.76 35.67 44.49
10 Hubert Kwasigroch 37.90   44.51    Poland 45.76 48.75 37.90 59.52 39.02
11 Piotr Kózka 43.72   45.47    Poland 53.08 43.72 45.58 44.75 46.07
12 Daniel Wallin 43.57   46.09    Sweden 55.65 44.87 49.60 43.80 43.57
13 Jonatan Kłosko 41.10   46.25    Poland 48.88 42.41 48.59 47.75 41.10
14 Tomas Jankauskas 40.86   46.38   NR  Lithuania 57.72 40.86 49.54 46.62 42.98
15 Bartłomiej Sordyl 43.38   46.47    Poland 44.95 43.38 48.72 45.74 49.75
16 Bartłomiej Owczarek 43.11   46.86    Poland 47.99 43.11 53.51 45.01 47.58
17 Jakub Wolniewicz 43.20   47.02    Poland 44.22 52.78 44.06 DNF 43.20
18 Tomek Bogdanik 41.01   47.34    Poland 41.01 48.20 52.33 44.84 48.98
19 Michał Rzewuski 44.01   48.06    Poland 45.37 44.01 50.31 49.06 49.74
20 Szymon Mazur 44.48   48.17    Poland 49.74 48.52 49.92 46.25 44.48
21 Jakub Wojtaszewski 46.17   48.51    Poland 47.09 50.90 47.53 55.77 46.17
22 Wojciech Szatanowski 44.08   49.63    Poland 1:30.43 50.22 51.11 44.08 47.55
23 Jan Zych 41.76   49.79    Poland 49.09 48.37 51.92 52.74 41.76
24 Adam Polkowski 44.31   50.31    Poland 1:00.27 44.31 46.73 55.90 48.31
25 Olivér Perge 40.03   50.91    Hungary 57.34 40.03 48.17 53.28 51.27
26 Adrian Walkowiak 45.18   50.95    Poland 45.18 51.67 50.92 51.92 50.26
27 Mateusz Bytner 46.32   51.03    Poland 52.31 46.32 46.44 55.67 54.33
28 Maciej Czapiewski 48.88   51.71    Poland 53.21 51.22 48.88 58.44 50.69
29 Igor Ośmiałowski 45.01   51.81    Poland 58.27 50.58 46.57 45.01 1:04.38
30 Mateusz Andrzejewski 47.84   52.33    Poland 54.11 52.56 50.31 47.84 1:06.86
31 Daniel Chudecki 47.54   52.35    Poland 47.54 57.83 47.64 55.00 54.42
32 Łukasz Burliga 48.70   52.66    Poland 53.89 50.86 53.22 57.10 48.70
33 Marcin Stachura 47.53   52.73    Poland 54.69 49.29 47.53 54.22 59.92
34 Grzegorz Szumigaj 44.72   52.87    Poland 49.88 44.72 50.34 1:01.61 58.39
35 Marek Padlewski 50.43   54.05    Poland 56.75 52.77 54.48 50.43 54.91
36 Piotr Frankowski 47.81   54.42    Poland 56.93 1:07.90 51.62 47.81 54.71
37 Filip Miazek 50.11   54.51    Poland 57.62 56.44 50.11 53.77 53.32
38 Mateusz Gil 43.23   54.64    Poland 54.49 43.23 58.69 1:02.03 50.73
39 Filip Pasławski 48.02   56.09    Poland 1:00.95 56.89 48.02 50.42 1:31.94
40 Michał Matczak 50.16   56.23    Poland 58.25 50.16 52.33 1:08.51 58.12
41 Rafał Waryszak 49.83   56.53    Poland 59.52 1:13.36 58.99 51.09 49.83
42 Antoni Rumowski 47.51   56.77    Poland 52.01 54.92 47.51 1:12.35 1:03.38
43 Błażej Cichy 49.48   56.83    Poland 57.98 52.80 49.48 1:04.70 59.72
44 Piotr Tokarski 41.94   57.38    Poland 1:03.42 51.75 41.94 1:06.17 56.97
45 Jakub Chyłkowski 52.08   57.50    Poland 52.08 1:00.83 54.17 1:08.89 57.50
46 Patryk Zawieja 46.40   57.77    Poland 57.29 46.40 1:04.72 58.72 57.29
47 Szymon Moroń 49.19   57.81    Poland 58.77 54.92 1:02.58 59.74 49.19
48 Mateusz Zieliński 45.38   57.98    Poland 1:01.52 55.42 1:07.95 57.01 45.38
49 Kamil Olesz 53.46   58.38    Poland 58.22 53.46 1:06.58 1:01.65 55.28
50 Piotr Koska 52.79   59.31    Poland 52.79 1:00.61 57.54 59.78 1:01.76
51 Jan Cichowlas 52.60   59.35    Poland 58.72 55.56 52.60 1:07.23 1:03.76
52 Maksymilian Majcher 51.70   59.42    Poland 1:01.97 1:10.19 57.13 51.70 59.15
53 Patryk Kozieł 57.03   1:01.55    Poland 1:06.68 57.03 57.87 1:08.12 1:00.10
54 Marko Striieshyn 52.36   1:01.68    Ukraine 52.36 DNF 57.67 1:01.81 1:05.55
55 Paweł Kowol 55.73   1:03.07    Poland 1:04.50 1:06.58 1:00.36 1:04.36 55.73
56 Jakub Sokołowski 47.86   1:04.25    Poland 53.18 1:10.84 1:08.73 47.86 DNF
57 Rafał Borkowski 51.61   1:04.32    Poland 1:20.37 56.33 1:23.67 56.27 51.61
58 Igor Kowalczyk 52.53   1:06.86    Poland 1:07.49 1:22.06 1:14.18 52.53 58.90
59 Kamil Pomietło 1:03.94   1:06.96    Poland 1:09.51 1:14.68 1:06.90 1:04.46 1:03.94
60 Maksymilian Kutyła 51.88   1:09.40    Poland 1:08.18 1:09.88 51.88 1:11.33 1:10.14
61 Kamil Pawlak 1:03.50   1:10.54    Poland 1:18.77 1:06.17 1:10.06 1:15.40 1:03.50
62 Przemysław Rogalski 58.33   1:10.86    Poland 1:05.74 1:19.77 1:07.06 DNF 58.33
63 Mikołaj Zubowicz 58.41   1:12.75    Poland 3:21.14 58.41 1:16.72 1:04.37 1:17.17
64 Krzysztof Bober 1:04.18   1:13.25    Poland 1:15.44 DNF 1:08.76 1:04.18 1:15.54
65 Małgorzata Nowagiel 1:03.75   1:20.84    Poland 1:03.75 1:21.06 1:21.60 1:19.85 1:30.95
66 Patryk Szczepański 1:15.12   1:24.30    Poland 1:15.12 1:37.52 1:17.27 1:32.52 1:23.11
67 Paweł Włoszek 1:16.90   1:36.84    Poland 1:16.90 2:12.62 1:47.17 1:24.67 1:38.69
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 33.39   34.85    Poland 35.20 33.67 36.73 33.39 35.69
2 Wojciech Knott 32.73   35.35    Poland 33.66 32.73 38.12 34.26 39.35
3 Michał Halczuk 35.81   37.36    Poland 36.93 38.63 41.17 35.81 36.52
4 Mateusz Fydrych 35.82   39.05    Poland 41.01 39.09 37.06 49.21 35.82
5 Jakub Kipa 35.47   40.17    Poland 51.63 35.47 38.77 40.74 41.01
6 Michał Pleskowicz 35.64   40.61    Poland 38.73 43.37 42.86 40.25 35.64
7 Tomasz Żołnowski 33.20   40.71    Poland 33.20 44.07 49.50 35.52 42.53
8 Breandan Vallance 36.75   41.93    United Kingdom 39.37 44.50 46.04 41.91 36.75
9 Piotr Kózka 41.15   45.21    Poland 47.98 56.66 41.27 46.37 41.15
10 Jakub Kubiak 38.23   45.77    Poland 42.05 49.60 38.23 55.20 45.67
11 Daniel Wallin 44.05   50.66    Sweden 56.02 44.05 55.46 50.09 46.43
12 Hubert Kwasigroch 46.00   51.52    Poland 47.20 59.15 56.29 46.00 51.07
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 58.24   1:05.08    Poland 1:12.09 1:08.49 58.24 1:02.68 1:04.08
2 Breandan Vallance 1:07.18   1:09.45    United Kingdom 1:10.83 1:07.18 1:09.10 1:08.43 DNF
3 Przemysław Kaleta 1:07.95   1:15.38    Poland 1:07.95 1:17.52 1:10.99 1:20.32 1:17.62
4 Wojciech Knott 1:12.67   1:15.57    Poland 1:12.67 1:22.20 1:13.45 1:17.51 1:15.74
5 Michał Pleskowicz 1:17.11   1:23.33    Poland 1:18.49 1:28.56 1:22.95 1:17.11 1:35.52
6 Jakub Kipa 1:20.06   1:23.77    Poland 1:47.93 1:23.54 1:20.06 1:25.80 1:21.97
7 Piotr Kózka 1:24.85   1:30.07    Poland 1:29.18 1:32.74 1:24.85 1:28.30 1:42.49
8 Jakub Sokołowski 1:28.06   1:32.55    Poland 1:36.29 1:31.78 1:42.80 1:29.58 1:28.06
9 Adrian Walkowiak 1:24.91   1:32.94    Poland 1:26.72 1:24.91 1:36.79 1:55.71 1:35.32
10 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:29.42   1:35.92    Poland 1:38.45 1:39.11 1:29.42 1:33.78 1:35.54
11 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:21.30   1:36.01    Poland 1:34.89 1:34.79 1:41.89 1:21.30 1:38.34
12 Olivér Perge 1:24.55   1:36.39    Hungary 1:30.82 1:24.55 1:43.19 1:48.47 1:35.16
13 Adam Polkowski 1:30.92   1:36.93    Poland 1:38.63 1:37.52 1:30.92 1:38.55 1:34.71
14 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:29.82   1:36.95    Poland 1:38.78 1:58.90 1:29.82 1:41.16 1:30.92
15 Daniel Wallin 1:29.38   1:37.14    Sweden 1:33.14 1:40.00 1:46.15 1:38.28 1:29.38
16 Tomas Jankauskas 1:27.52   1:37.35    Lithuania 1:37.06 1:51.67 1:32.77 1:27.52 1:42.22
17 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:23.54   1:38.45    Poland 1:40.00 1:29.44 DNF 1:23.54 1:45.92
18 Szymon Mazur 1:32.86   1:38.68    Poland 1:52.04 1:35.46 1:36.13 1:32.86 1:44.45
19 Mateusz Zieliński 1:33.87   1:39.22    Poland 1:33.87 1:42.89 1:35.39 1:39.39 1:47.16
20 Mateusz Fydrych 1:38.88   1:40.08    Poland 1:40.21 1:40.77 1:38.88 1:53.96 1:39.25
21 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:24.18   1:40.21    Poland 1:42.91 1:43.66 1:39.58 1:24.18 1:38.13
22 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:32.58   1:40.46    Poland 1:38.64 1:39.86 1:45.14 1:32.58 1:42.87
23 Mateusz Bytner 1:19.06   1:40.50    Poland 1:41.05 1:42.28 1:19.06 1:38.18 1:56.78
24 Łukasz Burliga 1:31.88   1:40.72    Poland 1:46.86 1:45.12 1:31.88 1:42.02 1:35.01
25 Piotr Tokarski 1:40.98   1:44.93    Poland 1:44.16 1:42.75 1:47.87 1:50.77 1:40.98
26 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:32.87   1:45.62    Poland 1:49.11 2:00.13 1:46.32 1:32.87 1:41.42
27 Szymon Moroń 1:41.28   1:47.08    Poland 1:46.88 2:31.11 1:46.18 1:41.28 1:48.18
28 Mateusz Gil 1:42.24   1:47.10    Poland 1:55.26 1:42.84 1:42.24 1:45.39 1:53.06
29 Marcin Jakubowski 1:37.95   1:48.16    Poland 1:42.34 1:37.95 1:49.88 1:52.25 2:03.26
30 Patryk Zawieja 1:39.43   1:48.29    Poland 1:39.43 1:45.69 1:55.82 2:00.60 1:43.37
31 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:38.89   1:49.41    Poland 1:45.58 1:53.09 1:49.92 1:38.89 1:52.73
32 Kamil Pawlak 1:36.92   1:49.49    Poland 1:46.90 1:46.28 1:55.30 1:55.41 1:36.92
33 Kalina Jakubowska 1:46.91   1:51.73    Poland 1:55.02 1:48.92 1:46.91 1:56.06 1:51.26
34 Jakub Chyłkowski 1:48.20   1:54.23    Poland 1:48.20 1:53.88 1:58.23 2:00.34 1:50.58
35 Daniel Chudecki 1:46.91   DNF    Poland 1:54.61 1:46.91 DNF DNS DNS
36 Mateusz Andrzejewski 1:52.44      Poland 1:52.44 DNF
37 Maciej Czapiewski 1:55.43      Poland 1:55.43 2:28.97
38 Błażej Cichy 1:57.74      Poland 1:58.46 1:57.74
39 Tomek Bogdanik 1:58.49      Poland 2:17.68 1:58.49
40 Jan Zych 2:01.45      Poland 2:05.38 2:01.45
41 Artur Kristof 2:04.00      Poland 2:04.00 2:11.99
41 Kamil Olesz 2:04.00      Poland 2:04.00 2:15.85
43 Rafał Waryszak 2:04.80      Poland 2:19.64 2:04.80
44 Paweł Kowol 2:05.71      Poland 2:29.37 2:05.71
45 Andrzej Jamrozik 2:06.10      Poland 2:14.42 2:06.10
46 Filip Miazek 2:09.30      Poland 2:11.85 2:09.30
47 Jan Cichowlas 2:11.32      Poland 2:24.33 2:11.32
48 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 2:12.74      Poland 2:28.82 2:12.74
49 Przemysław Janicki 2:13.43      Poland 2:13.43 2:41.38
50 Paweł Włoszek 2:14.29      Poland 2:26.42 2:14.29
51 Patrycja Michalska 2:17.16      Poland 2:17.16 2:49.68
52 Dominik Wojciechowski 2:18.74      Poland 2:53.99 2:18.74
53 Antoni Rumowski 2:21.65      Poland 2:21.65 3:32.31
54 Witali Bułatow 2:22.09      Poland 2:28.79 2:22.09
55 Kamil Pomietło 2:23.01      Poland 2:23.01 DNF
56 Maksymilian Majcher 2:23.54      Poland 2:38.08 2:23.54
57 Rafał Borkowski 2:23.77      Poland 2:25.18 2:23.77
58 Patryk Kozieł 2:27.18      Poland 2:46.18 2:27.18
59 Dawid Barański 2:33.92      Poland 2:44.59 2:33.92
60 Piotr Koska 2:41.16      Poland 2:41.16 2:54.31
61 Patryk Szczepański 2:41.87      Poland 2:41.87 3:10.69
62 Maciej Suliński 2:44.31      Poland 2:52.16 2:44.31
63 Mikołaj Kamiński 2:46.52      Poland 2:46.52 3:42.31
64 Krzysztof Bober 2:51.30      Poland 2:51.30 2:52.32
65 Oskar Kaczmarek 2:55.49      Poland 3:11.10 2:55.49
66 Grzegorz Łucki 2:59.41      Poland 2:59.41 3:45.11
67 Marcin Gzik 3:01.05      Poland 3:01.05 3:05.22
68 Sebastian Kieś 3:09.73      Poland 5:30.01 3:09.73
69 Marcin Popławski 3:14.69      Poland 3:14.69 3:16.86
70 Igor Kowalczyk 3:33.31      Poland 3:33.31 5:28.44
71 Mateusz Szwugier 3:38.03      Poland 3:38.03 3:48.18
72 Bartłomiej Gołda 3:59.78      Poland 4:27.24 3:59.78
73 Mikołaj Molski 4:17.02      Poland 4:17.02 DNF
74 Kacper Wilamowski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Breandan Vallance 59.29   1:03.05    United Kingdom 1:00.83 59.29 1:03.20 1:05.12 1:06.10
2 Michał Halczuk 59.58   1:04.00    Poland 1:02.56 1:17.59 1:06.19 1:03.26 59.58
3 Przemysław Kaleta 1:02.43   1:13.90    Poland 1:07.63 1:19.93 1:14.13 1:22.77 1:02.43
4 Wojciech Knott 1:10.48   1:16.06    Poland 1:21.29 1:16.62 1:10.48 1:21.07 1:10.48
5 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:14.54   1:21.44    Poland 1:14.54 1:22.78 1:20.28 1:21.26 1:23.86
6 Michał Pleskowicz 1:17.62   1:22.91    Poland 1:20.58 1:22.84 1:25.30 1:30.87 1:17.62
7 Piotr Kózka 1:21.54   1:28.30    Poland 1:31.11 1:27.85 2:05.93 1:25.94 1:21.54
8 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:25.52   1:28.41    Poland 1:30.96 1:25.52 1:31.42 1:27.93 1:26.33
9 Adam Polkowski 1:24.84   1:29.87    Poland 1:30.93 1:36.63 1:33.69 1:24.98 1:24.84
10 Jakub Kipa 1:22.73   1:31.10    Poland 1:36.08 1:30.98 1:26.25 DNF 1:22.73
11 Tomas Jankauskas 1:23.29   NR 1:32.75    Lithuania 1:30.28 1:46.64 1:23.29 1:40.26 1:27.70
12 Szymon Mazur 1:30.05   1:33.33    Poland 1:32.42 1:39.41 1:31.44 1:30.05 1:36.12
13 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:26.53   1:34.08    Poland 1:35.67 2:02.54 1:33.70 1:26.53 1:32.87
14 Daniel Wallin 1:25.70   1:37.40    Sweden 1:43.61 1:40.32 1:25.70 1:31.31 1:40.58
15 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:24.53   1:37.72    Poland 1:24.53 1:45.89 1:32.10 1:36.10 1:44.97
16 Mateusz Zieliński 1:30.55   1:37.80    Poland 1:44.19 1:44.46 1:33.21 1:30.55 1:35.99
17 Jakub Sokołowski 1:33.97   1:39.17    Poland 1:37.54 1:33.97 1:39.22 1:40.74 1:41.50
18 Mateusz Fydrych 1:27.52   1:39.52    Poland 1:44.31 1:57.78 1:40.06 1:34.18 1:27.52
19 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:38.43   1:39.75    Poland 1:38.43 1:50.27 1:40.26 1:38.96 1:40.02
20 Mateusz Bytner 1:34.93   1:40.88    Poland 1:46.76 1:34.93 1:37.77 1:38.12 2:02.61
21 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:32.83   1:41.23    Poland 1:50.17 1:33.99 1:45.80 1:32.83 1:43.89
22 Piotr Tokarski 1:37.60   1:44.17    Poland 1:46.39 1:37.60 DNF 1:41.67 1:44.46
23 Olivér Perge 1:31.49   1:44.56    Hungary 1:32.70 1:52.65 1:31.49 2:11.80 1:48.34
24 Kamil Pawlak 1:41.94   1:45.23    Poland 1:42.58 1:50.87 1:42.23 1:41.94 1:50.96
25 Szymon Moroń 1:38.63   1:47.05    Poland 1:40.55 2:01.07 2:10.58 1:39.52 1:38.63
26 Tomek Bogdanik 1:39.34   1:47.19    Poland 1:45.11 2:35.92 1:39.34 1:52.48 1:43.98
27 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:44.25   1:48.22    Poland 1:52.62 1:50.43 1:44.87 1:44.25 1:49.36
28 Mateusz Gil 1:44.39   1:48.79    Poland 1:44.39 1:47.27 1:49.24 1:52.12 1:49.85
29 Daniel Chudecki 1:43.00   1:48.80    Poland 1:51.87 2:26.24 1:43.00 1:45.79 1:48.73
30 Łukasz Burliga 1:48.32   1:49.54    Poland 1:58.82 1:51.60 1:48.32 1:48.58 1:48.44
31 Marcin Jakubowski 1:42.80   1:51.37    Poland 1:42.80 DNF 1:48.22 1:59.51 1:46.38
32 Mateusz Andrzejewski 1:34.13   1:51.57    Poland 1:34.13 1:52.52 1:50.32 2:04.46 1:51.87
33 Adrian Walkowiak 1:31.73   1:51.86    Poland 2:31.69 1:42.80 1:31.73 2:11.48 1:41.31
34 Kalina Jakubowska 1:47.02   1:52.01    Poland 1:55.74 1:52.64 1:51.40 1:51.99 1:47.02
35 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:37.06   1:52.77    Poland 2:09.03 1:42.60 1:49.32 2:06.40 1:37.06
36 Patryk Zawieja 1:42.83   1:54.08    Poland 1:55.69 1:55.79 1:50.76 1:42.83 2:21.72
37 Błażej Cichy 1:46.98   2:00.39    Poland 2:11.15 2:01.69 1:46.98 2:02.58 1:56.90
38 Paweł Kowol 1:59.06   2:04.09    Poland 1:59.06 2:10.33 2:00.44 2:01.51 2:14.79
39 Rafał Waryszak 1:59.47   2:06.16    Poland 2:13.10 2:05.90 1:59.47 2:09.36 2:03.22
40 Paweł Włoszek 2:00.50   2:07.05    Poland 2:11.60 2:00.75 2:08.80 2:18.20 2:00.50
41 Jakub Chyłkowski 1:58.52   2:07.41    Poland 2:06.07 1:58.52 2:07.94 2:08.22 2:13.36
42 Jan Zych 1:58.69   2:13.34    Poland 2:16.47 2:03.71 1:58.69 2:19.83 2:20.93
43 Jan Cichowlas 2:16.10   2:18.19    Poland 2:19.38 2:16.10 2:16.14 2:20.69 2:19.06
44 Kamil Olesz 2:07.20   2:19.89    Poland 2:08.13 2:07.20 DNF 2:29.85 2:21.68
45 Maciej Czapiewski 2:07.68   2:20.97    Poland 2:07.68 2:19.48 2:38.45 2:34.03 2:09.39
46 Kamil Pomietło 2:15.58   2:21.54    Poland 2:24.49 2:24.19 2:37.34 2:15.94 2:15.58
47 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 2:05.31   2:27.47    Poland 2:30.31 2:42.88 2:05.31 2:20.28 2:31.82
48 Dominik Wojciechowski 1:57.34   2:27.56    Poland 1:57.34 3:10.92 2:19.82 2:47.74 2:15.12
49 Witali Bułatow 2:15.29   2:28.14    Poland 2:31.91 DNF 2:35.92 2:16.60 2:15.29
50 Antoni Rumowski 2:02.97   2:33.08    Poland 2:50.28 2:02.97 2:57.74 2:40.91 2:08.05
51 Przemysław Janicki 2:20.95   2:36.15    Poland 2:42.40 2:20.95 2:57.70 2:36.63 2:29.41
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Breandan Vallance 58.96   1:04.50    United Kingdom 1:08.68 1:20.96 1:01.50 58.96 1:03.31
2 Michał Halczuk 58.28   1:06.62    Poland 1:10.32 58.28 1:09.70 1:05.17 1:04.98
3 Przemysław Kaleta 1:04.67   1:12.57    Poland 1:18.45 1:15.79 1:16.07 1:05.84 1:04.67
4 Wojciech Knott 1:08.45   1:17.06    Poland 1:17.59 1:23.53 1:08.45 1:21.23 1:12.35
5 Jakub Kipa 1:07.56   1:18.84    Poland 1:22.34 1:21.45 1:07.56 1:16.10 1:18.98
6 Michał Pleskowicz 1:15.92   1:21.46    Poland 1:28.22 1:25.71 1:18.54 1:20.13 1:15.92
7 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:22.01   1:24.98    Poland 1:22.01 1:22.70 1:29.36 1:27.34 1:24.89
8 Tomas Jankauskas 1:26.44   1:30.12   NR  Lithuania 1:41.61 1:31.49 1:26.44 1:31.06 1:27.80
9 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:26.52   1:30.15    Poland 1:29.63 1:33.23 1:30.23 1:30.60 1:26.52
10 Adam Polkowski 1:22.92   1:31.22    Poland 1:22.92 1:29.58 1:37.93 DNF 1:26.15
11 Piotr Kózka 1:15.76   1:32.40    Poland 1:43.23 1:23.31 1:30.67 1:15.76 1:48.43
12 Szymon Mazur 1:24.11   1:34.47    Poland 1:32.55 1:44.31 1:29.24 1:24.11 1:41.63
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:50.71   2:02.19    Poland 2:02.02 1:50.71 2:13.85
2 Przemysław Kaleta 2:06.62   2:13.94    Poland 2:13.91 2:06.62 2:21.28
3 Wojciech Knott 2:19.00   2:23.76    Poland 2:24.36 2:27.92 2:19.00
4 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2:36.00   2:38.07    Poland 2:36.00 2:38.84 2:39.38
5 Szymon Mazur 2:42.35   2:51.90    Poland 2:56.27 2:42.35 2:57.09
6 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2:22.07   2:52.05    Poland 2:22.07 3:25.86 2:48.22
7 Daniel Wallin 2:52.74   3:04.42    Sweden 3:06.46 3:14.07 2:52.74
8 Jakub Sokołowski 3:00.55   3:11.33    Poland 3:24.60 3:00.55 3:08.84
9 Adrian Walkowiak 3:05.69   3:16.11    Poland 3:23.56 3:19.09 3:05.69
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:17.19   3:21.89    Poland 3:25.06 3:17.19 3:23.42
11 Olivér Perge 3:10.23   3:22.83    Hungary 3:26.11 3:10.23 3:32.15
12 Daniel Chudecki 3:20.62   3:26.84    Poland 3:22.00 3:20.62 3:37.89
13 Piotr Kózka 3:20.33   3:30.17    Poland 3:20.33 3:30.81 3:39.37
14 Mateusz Bytner 3:16.12   3:36.48    Poland 3:16.12 3:46.71 3:46.61
15 Breandan Vallance 3:09.28   DNF    United Kingdom 3:09.28 DNF DNS
16 Tomas Jankauskas 3:36.13   DNF    Lithuania 3:36.13 4:23.89 DNF
17 Mateusz Zieliński 3:40.44      Poland 3:40.44
18 Kamil Pawlak 3:50.86      Poland 3:50.86
19 Piotr Tokarski 3:51.94      Poland 3:51.94
20 Rafał Waryszak 3:58.51      Poland 3:58.51
21 Tomek Bogdanik 4:08.87      Poland 4:08.87
22 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4:11.65      Poland 4:11.65
23 Łukasz Burliga 4:18.98      Poland 4:18.98
24 Mateusz Andrzejewski 4:21.03      Poland 4:21.03
25 Michał Matczak 4:22.99      Poland 4:22.99
26 Mateusz Gil 4:30.38      Poland 4:30.38
27 Błażej Cichy 4:32.66      Poland 4:32.66
28 Jakub Chyłkowski 4:40.05      Poland 4:40.05
29 Patryk Zawieja 4:40.95      Poland 4:40.95
30 Hubert Kwasigroch 4:49.89      Poland 4:49.89
31 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 5:09.83      Poland 5:09.83
32 Jan Zych 5:24.63      Poland 5:24.63
33 Maciej Suliński 5:41.28      Poland 5:41.28
34 Paweł Włoszek 5:42.42      Poland 5:42.42
35 Szymon Moroń 6:12.47      Poland 6:12.47
36 Antoni Rumowski 6:40.24      Poland 6:40.24
37 Patryk Kozieł 6:41.19      Poland 6:41.19
38 Dawid Barański 7:07.28      Poland 7:07.28
39 Marcin Popławski 7:29.34      Poland 7:29.34
40 Grzegorz Pacewicz 8:12.13      Poland 8:12.13
41 Mateusz Szwugier 9:09.62      Poland 9:09.62
42 Jan Cichowlas DNF      Poland DNF
42 Mikołaj Molski DNF      Poland DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:51.59   1:54.27    Poland 1:56.58 1:54.64 1:51.59
2 Przemysław Kaleta 2:08.58   2:15.84    Poland 2:11.85 2:08.58 2:27.10
3 Wojciech Knott 2:12.62   2:20.50    Poland 2:22.89 2:25.99 2:12.62
4 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2:36.81   2:40.37    Poland 2:36.81 2:42.89 2:41.40
5 Adrian Walkowiak 2:42.42   2:48.68    Poland 2:42.42 2:43.37 3:00.26
6 Daniel Wallin 2:50.48   3:04.38    Sweden 2:50.48 3:16.08 3:06.57
7 Szymon Mazur 3:00.55   3:11.17    Poland 3:20.60 3:12.35 3:00.55
8 Jakub Sokołowski 2:59.80   3:12.63    Poland 3:17.95 2:59.80 3:20.15
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:27.91   3:32.56    Poland 3:38.76 3:27.91 3:31.01
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:42.08   2:45.70    Poland 2:42.08 2:47.61 2:47.40
2 Przemysław Kaleta 3:11.14   3:23.20    Poland 3:38.14 3:20.33 3:11.14
3 Wojciech Knott 3:25.62   3:33.55    Poland 3:39.58 3:35.45 3:25.62
4 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3:47.39   4:03.58    Poland 3:57.90 4:25.46 3:47.39
5 Jakub Sokołowski 4:03.79   4:07.38    Poland 4:12.60 4:03.79 4:05.75
6 Jakub Wojtaszewski 4:13.33   4:18.64    Poland 4:14.11 4:13.33 4:28.47
7 Mateusz Zieliński 4:08.56   4:18.87    Poland 4:22.65 4:08.56 4:25.40
8 Szymon Mazur 3:53.67   4:21.97    Poland 4:44.63 4:27.61 3:53.67
9 Adrian Walkowiak 4:20.84   4:39.76    Poland 4:45.50 4:52.95 4:20.84
10 Daniel Wallin 4:33.92   4:41.77    Sweden 4:38.56 4:33.92 4:52.82
11 Kamil Pawlak 4:34.80   4:48.27    Poland 5:09.66 4:34.80 4:40.36
12 Olivér Perge 5:02.18   5:06.94    Hungary 5:14.84 5:02.18 5:03.79
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 5:04.78   5:17.50    Poland 5:04.78 5:14.42 5:33.30
14 Mateusz Andrzejewski 5:05.70   5:19.40    Poland 5:14.55 5:37.96 5:05.70
15 Piotr Tokarski 5:24.32      Poland 5:24.32
16 Mateusz Bytner 5:32.07      Poland 5:32.07
17 Tomek Bogdanik 5:39.49      Poland 5:39.49
18 Bartłomiej Owczarek 6:03.43      Poland 6:03.43
19 Szymon Moroń 6:31.03      Poland 6:31.03
20 Mateusz Gil 6:39.65      Poland 6:39.65
21 Daniel Chudecki 6:54.58      Poland 6:54.58
22 Paweł Włoszek 6:57.14      Poland 6:57.14
23 Tomas Jankauskas 6:59.02      Lithuania 6:59.02
24 Błażej Cichy 6:59.68      Poland 6:59.68
25 Patryk Kozieł 7:04.60      Poland 7:04.60
26 Jakub Chyłkowski 7:05.02      Poland 7:05.02
27 Jan Cichowlas 7:32.65      Poland 7:32.65
28 Hubert Kwasigroch 7:49.65      Poland 7:49.65
29 Maciej Suliński 7:50.20      Poland 7:50.20
30 Dawid Barański DNF      Poland DNF
30 Mikołaj Kamiński DNF      Poland DNF
30 Mikołaj Molski DNF      Poland DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:31.21   ER 2:42.51   NR  Poland 2:44.41 2:31.21 2:51.92
2 Przemysław Kaleta 3:03.02   3:21.28    Poland 3:31.76 3:03.02 3:29.07
3 Wojciech Knott 3:31.01   3:49.54    Poland 4:01.23 3:56.39 3:31.01
4 Szymon Mazur 3:54.04   4:03.60    Poland 4:04.97 3:54.04 4:11.79
5 Jakub Sokołowski 3:57.69   4:13.43    Poland 4:21.32 3:57.69 4:21.29
6 Jakub Wojtaszewski 3:53.80   4:19.27    Poland 4:28.12 3:53.80 4:35.89
7 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4:09.87   4:19.75    Poland 4:09.87 4:15.63 4:33.74
8 Adrian Walkowiak 4:19.70   4:25.46    Poland 4:20.79 4:19.70 4:35.89
9 Mateusz Zieliński 4:29.07   4:34.92    Poland 4:42.51 4:29.07 4:33.17
10 Daniel Wallin 4:47.05   4:51.88    Sweden 4:48.64 4:59.96 4:47.05
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 29.87   DNF    Poland DNF 29.87 DNF
2 Witali Bułatow 53.53   1:00.90    Poland 53.53 1:08.78 1:00.38
3 Michał Bogdan 1:18.47   DNF    Poland 1:18.47 DNF DNF
4 Bartłomiej Sordyl 1:24.91   DNF    Poland DNF 1:24.91 DNF
5 Kamil Pomietło 1:32.04   DNF    Poland DNF 2:09.70 1:32.04
6 Daniel Chudecki 1:32.44   DNF    Poland DNF 1:32.44 DNF
7 Bartosz Bździel 1:35.94   DNF    Poland DNF 2:08.02 1:35.94
8 Krzysztof Bober 1:48.22   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 1:48.22
9 Michał Pleskowicz 2:02.09   DNF    Poland 2:02.09 DNF DNF
10 Jakub Kipa 2:06.63   DNF    Poland DNF 2:06.63 DNF
11 Wojciech Knott 2:11.66   2:13.70    Poland 2:11.66 2:13.82 2:15.63
12 Grzegorz Pacewicz 2:20.18   DNF    Poland DNF 2:20.18 DNF
13 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:21.26   2:58.87    Poland 2:21.26 2:24.23 4:11.13
14 Olivér Perge 2:31.11   DNF    Hungary DNF 2:31.11 DNF
15 Marcin Jakubowski 2:40.62   DNF    Poland 2:40.62 DNF DNF
16 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2:46.62   DNF    Poland DNF 2:46.62 DNF
17 Patryk Milewczyk 3:06.33   3:12.70    Poland 3:06.33 3:15.67 3:16.10
18 Piotr Tokarski 3:07.96   DNF    Poland DNF 3:07.96 4:16.14
19 Adrian Walkowiak 3:12.46   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 3:12.46
20 Mateusz Fydrych 3:16.36   DNF    Poland 3:16.36 DNF DNF
21 Mateusz Gil 3:19.15   DNF    Poland 3:19.15 DNF 3:19.66
22 Michał Wroński 3:20.36   DNF    Poland DNF 3:21.60 3:20.36
23 Piotr Trząski 3:32.55   DNF    Poland 3:32.55 DNF DNF
24 Przemysław Janicki 3:33.13   DNF    Poland 4:41.94 3:33.13 DNF
25 Paweł Kowol 3:36.78   DNF    Poland 3:36.78 DNF DNF
26 Mateusz Szwugier 3:43.82   DNF    Poland 3:43.82 DNF DNF
27 Filip Miazek 3:58.21   DNF    Poland 4:40.23 3:58.21 DNF
28 Piotr Alexandrowicz 4:11.51   DNF    Poland DNF 4:11.51 DNF
29 Tomasz Żołnowski 4:13.41   DNF    Poland 4:13.41 5:06.41 DNS
30 Kamil Olesz 4:45.14   DNF    Poland DNF 4:45.14 DNS
31 Piotr Frankowski 4:51.45   DNF    Poland 4:51.45 DNF DNF
32 Jan Zych 5:22.27   DNF    Poland 5:22.27 DNS DNS
33 Tomasz Cyrklaff 6:49.94   DNF    Poland 6:49.94 DNS DNS
34 Tomek Bogdanik DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
34 Jakub Godlewski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
34 Klaudia Grabowska DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
34 Krzysztof Kiczela DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
34 Piotr Koska DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
34 Hubert Kwasigroch DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
34 Szymon Moroń DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
34 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
34 Michał Wachowiak DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
34 Daniel Wallin DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
34 Ernest Zakrzewski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
34 Patryk Zawieja DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 25.71   DNF    Poland DNF 25.71 37.95
2 Witali Bułatow 43.57   DNF    Poland 43.57 1:06.85 DNF
3 Michał Bogdan 1:07.81   DNF    Poland 1:07.81 DNF DNF
4 Daniel Chudecki 1:11.74   DNF    Poland DNF 1:11.74 DNF
5 Bartosz Bździel 1:14.09   DNF    Poland 1:14.09 1:48.90 DNF
6 Bartłomiej Sordyl 1:14.49   DNF    Poland 1:14.49 DNF DNF
7 Krzysztof Bober 1:18.67   DNF    Poland 1:18.67 DNF DNF
8 Kamil Pomietło 1:34.41   DNF    Poland DNF 1:46.25 1:34.41
9 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:35.92   DNF    Poland 1:35.92 1:44.11 DNF
10 Jakub Kipa 1:40.57   DNF    Poland 1:40.57 DNF DNF
11 Michał Pleskowicz 1:47.37   DNF    Poland 1:47.37 2:11.65 DNF
12 Wojciech Knott 2:12.67   DNF    Poland 2:12.67 2:29.31 DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Grzegorz Łuczyna 26   28.33   NR  Poland 31 28 26
2 Piotr Kuchta 27   29.33    Poland 28 33 27
3 Grzegorz Jałocha 28   29.33    Poland 30 30 28
4 Michał Pleskowicz 25   NR 29.67    Poland 32 32 25
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 29   31.33    Poland 34 31 29
6 Marcin Stachura 29   31.67    Poland 37 29 29
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 28   33.00    Poland 37 28 34
8 Igor Kowalczyk 29   34.00    Poland 41 29 32
9 Przemysław Kaleta 32   34.67    Poland 32 34 38
10 Jan Zych 32   36.00    Poland 37 32 39
11 Tomasz Cyrklaff 32   36.67    Poland 40 32 38
12 Marcin Jakubowski 33   38.67    Poland 33 38 45
13 Jonatan Kłosko 38   39.00    Poland 40 39 38
14 Maksymilian Kutyła 41   43.33    Poland 48 41 41
15 Piotr Trząski 37   44.67    Poland 52 45 37
16 Bartłomiej Owczarek 41   45.00    Poland 48 41 46
17 Witali Bułatow 44   47.33    Poland 53 44 45
18 Kamil Pomietło 45   47.33    Poland 45 50 47
19 Patryk Kozieł 31   DNF    Poland 39 31 DNF
19 Piotr Tokarski 31   DNF    Poland 31 DNF DNS
21 Piotr Kózka 32   DNF    Poland 35 32 DNF
21 Olivér Perge 32   DNF    Hungary DNF 32 DNF
23 Przemysław Rogalski 34   DNF    Poland DNF 34 DNF
24 Tomek Bogdanik 35   DNF    Poland DNF 37 35
25 Grzegorz Pacewicz 38   DNF    Poland DNF 38 39
26 Łukasz Burliga 39   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 39
27 Jan Cichowlas 42   DNF    Poland DNF 42 51
27 Jakub Kipa 42   DNF    Poland 42 DNS DNS
29 Patrycja Michalska 43   DNF    Poland DNS 43 51
30 Mateusz Szwugier 45   DNF    Poland 55 45 DNF
31 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 46   DNF    Poland 46 DNS DNS
32 Szymon Moroń 53   DNF    Poland 53 DNF DNF
33 Dawid Barański DNF   DNF    Poland DNS DNF DNS
33 Krzysztof Bober DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNF
33 Michał Burnicki DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
33 Mateusz Fydrych DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
33 Laura Kowalska DNF   DNF    Poland DNS DNF DNS
33 Piotr Michał Padlewski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
33 Antoni Rumowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
33 Michał Rzewuski DNF   DNF    Poland DNS DNF DNF
33 Kacper Wilamowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
33 Paweł Włoszek DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 10.64   12.57    Poland 12.66 10.64 13.86 16.87 11.19
2 Przemysław Kaleta 11.95   13.28    Poland 13.40 13.88 11.95 1:03.08 12.56
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 13.77   15.98    Poland 19.10 16.20 15.33 16.41 13.77
4 Igor Kowalczyk 13.87   16.11    Poland 27.02 18.09 14.68 15.57 13.87
5 Jakub Kipa 14.25   16.39    Poland 21.80 14.25 18.07 15.03 16.08
6 Wojciech Knott 16.40   17.31    Poland 19.07 17.43 17.34 16.40 17.17
7 Łukasz Burliga 14.71   18.24    Poland 18.04 21.72 20.37 14.71 16.31
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 14.57   18.92    Poland 19.25 21.15 14.57 19.07 18.43
9 Tomasz Cyrklaff 14.17   19.41    Poland 14.17 17.68 19.84 22.68 20.72
10 Tomas Jankauskas 16.10   19.73    Lithuania 19.80 16.10 21.66 26.20 17.74
11 Patryk Szczepański 17.82   19.87    Poland 19.53 17.91 17.82 22.18 23.69
12 Michał Halczuk 16.66   20.27    Poland 23.01 22.51 21.40 16.89 16.66
13 Rafał Waryszak 16.47   20.87    Poland 16.47 41.37 19.62 21.93 21.05
14 Jan Zych 19.49   20.87    Poland 21.17 19.49 19.58 22.24 21.87
15 Marcin Stachura 20.16   21.23    Poland 20.16 22.02 21.31 20.36 22.33
16 Dominik Pankros 16.04   21.39    Poland 20.60 24.65 16.04 21.60 21.97
17 Wojciech Szatanowski 16.13   21.41    Poland 23.91 18.97 21.34 16.13 24.36
18 Mateusz Bytner 19.52   21.58    Poland 31.03 19.52 23.70 19.96 21.08
19 Daniel Chudecki 19.40   21.67    Poland 23.89 21.51 19.40 22.08 21.43
20 Bartłomiej Owczarek 18.95   22.02    Poland 18.95 21.94 27.85 21.41 22.72
21 Piotr Tokarski 20.70   23.12    Poland 30.28 25.67 20.70 21.97 21.72
22 Piotr Michał Padlewski 21.08   23.69    Poland 25.13 27.65 21.08 22.64 23.30
23 Mateusz Fydrych 21.16   23.78    Poland 27.99 21.25 24.34 21.16 25.74
24 Marcin Jakubowski 22.65   24.01    Poland 22.86 24.10 25.06 27.43 22.65
25 Tomek Bogdanik 23.13   24.08    Poland 26.65 23.58 23.13 24.49 24.18
26 Przemysław Rogalski 20.43   24.16    Poland 31.53 25.33 25.34 20.43 21.81
27 Artur Kristof 22.23   24.45    Poland 22.23 DNF 22.41 28.24 22.71
28 Mateusz Andrzejewski 20.62   24.47    Poland 20.62 26.93 23.48 28.15 22.99
29 Jonatan Kłosko 19.56   24.67    Poland 21.70 24.61 19.56 27.69 29.64
30 Jakub Sokołowski 21.61   24.84    Poland 21.61 23.82 28.49 25.73 24.96
31 Michał Bogdan 20.26   24.85    Poland 25.81 25.42 36.50 20.26 23.33
32 Kalina Jakubowska 21.05   24.89    Poland 22.99 27.38 24.31 21.05 DNF
33 Szymon Moroń 22.80   25.04    Poland 23.68 24.13 27.30 22.80 46.30
34 Piotr Koska 19.69   25.16    Poland 26.63 19.69 26.35 27.82 22.51
35 Patryk Zawieja 21.99   26.70    Poland 27.28 33.91 21.99 26.52 26.29
36 Maciej Jagiełło 23.92   26.70    Poland 26.34 26.85 23.92 28.73 26.91
37 Mateusz Gil 24.55   26.73    Poland 36.61 24.55 28.42 26.16 25.61
38 Paweł Kowol 20.82   27.03    Poland 26.11 25.46 31.87 29.51 20.82
39 Dawid Barański 25.73   27.17    Poland 35.98 25.93 27.33 28.26 25.73
40 Kamil Olesz 25.71   27.34    Poland 25.71 27.03 29.89 25.88 29.10
41 Przemysław Janicki 23.36   27.67    Poland 31.16 23.36 33.92 27.34 24.52
42 Maksymilian Kutyła 19.94   27.77    Poland 29.29 19.94 28.42 27.19 27.69
43 Antoni Rumowski 24.10   27.92    Poland 24.10 36.59 28.72 28.26 26.77
44 Grzegorz Szumigaj 21.12   28.20    Poland 35.41 22.92 21.12 30.57 31.11
45 Jan Cichowlas 27.41   28.41    Poland 29.10 27.82 38.36 27.41 28.31
46 Tonia Kowalczyk 26.13   28.73    Poland 29.20 27.43 31.36 26.13 29.56
47 Andrzej Jamrozik 24.70   29.50    Poland 24.70 28.00 29.02 31.48 42.94
48 Hubert Kwasigroch 28.44   30.04    Poland 29.20 28.44 32.84 30.39 30.52
49 Olivér Perge 27.42   31.06    Hungary 33.37 27.42 32.49 28.82 31.88
50 Piotr Alexandrowicz 23.32   33.78    Poland 23.32 44.43 37.59 31.35 32.39
51 Mikołaj Zubowicz 28.31   34.23    Poland 44.66 28.31 29.49 28.54 48.78
52 Krzysztof Bober 28.44   37.72    Poland 33.31 28.44 46.57 48.69 33.29
53 Maciej Czapiewski 30.01      Poland 33.69 30.01
54 Jakub Godlewski 30.67      Poland 30.67 DNF
55 Damian Czerniakiewicz 30.83      Poland 56.46 30.83
56 Mikołaj Kamiński 30.84      Poland 43.61 30.84
57 Marek Padlewski 31.71      Poland 31.76 31.71
58 Kamil Pomietło 32.66      Poland 32.66 46.90
59 Maciej Suliński 35.32      Poland 35.32 36.81
60 Dominik Wojciechowski 37.90      Poland 37.90 DNF
61 Jakub Chyłkowski 38.75      Poland 38.75 49.33
62 Patryk Kozieł 39.02      Poland 39.02 41.68
63 Oskar Kaczmarek 39.18      Poland 45.53 39.18
64 Krzysztof Kiczela 40.33      Poland 50.97 40.33
65 Piotr Dudziak 40.94      Poland 40.94 52.14
66 Marcin Popławski 41.29      Poland 1:09.07 41.29
67 Sebastian Kieś 42.07      Poland 53.41 42.07
68 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 43.54      Poland 43.54 46.36
69 Jakub Pacewicz 44.47      Poland DNF 44.47
70 Kacper Wilamowski 45.81      Poland 1:03.03 45.81
71 Michał Burnicki 46.73      Poland 46.73 53.84
72 Mateusz Szwugier 48.53      Poland 48.53 53.04
73 Rafał Borkowski 49.43      Poland 52.37 49.43
74 Błażej Cichy 51.65      Poland 51.65 1:00.69
75 Grzegorz Pacewicz 51.76      Poland 51.76 1:48.99
76 Bartłomiej Gołda 54.47      Poland 58.31 54.47
77 Wiktor Smorąg 55.87      Poland 55.87 1:01.33
78 Patryk Wawrzyniak 1:06.38      Poland DNF 1:06.38
79 Łukasz Czysz 1:12.27      Poland 1:18.72 1:12.27
80 Michał Wachowiak 1:38.53      Poland 1:38.53 1:48.44
81 Denis Frejtak DNF      Poland DNF DNF
81 Nikodem Frejtak DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 10.40   11.96    Poland 12.53 13.61 12.46 10.40 10.90
2 Igor Kowalczyk 13.71   14.84    Poland 15.01 15.49 13.71 17.82 14.02
3 Michał Pleskowicz 13.87   15.74    Poland 13.87 16.21 16.30 15.71 15.31
4 Jakub Wolniewicz 12.38   16.84    Poland 24.98 17.15 12.38 15.70 17.67
5 Jakub Kipa 14.91   18.08    Poland 14.91 18.65 19.41 16.18 22.20
6 Łukasz Burliga 13.95   18.21    Poland 20.71 18.46 13.95 16.87 19.29
7 Tomas Jankauskas 14.86   18.51    Lithuania 25.20 16.48 14.86 18.63 20.41
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 16.37   18.60    Poland 16.39 21.06 19.10 20.30 16.37
9 Tomasz Cyrklaff 15.51   18.70    Poland 20.58 17.04 20.30 15.51 18.77
10 Jan Zych 17.15   19.13    Poland 18.72 17.22 17.15 25.37 21.46
11 Wojciech Knott 13.96   19.24    Poland 19.35 13.96 19.61 19.88 18.76
12 Michał Bogdan 14.87   19.52    Poland 22.39 14.87 20.88 17.51 20.17
13 Mateusz Bytner 17.26   19.81    Poland 18.45 23.93 17.26 21.76 19.21
14 Piotr Michał Padlewski 17.78   19.92    Poland 17.95 20.32 26.67 21.48 17.78
15 Artur Kristof 16.28   20.10    Poland 22.72 20.06 20.26 16.28 19.99
16 Rafał Waryszak 18.00   20.38    Poland 20.20 18.00 20.62 28.13 20.32
17 Wojciech Szatanowski 18.13   20.90    Poland 21.72 18.13 20.87 22.42 20.10
18 Daniel Chudecki 19.42   21.20    Poland 22.32 20.29 21.00 23.15 19.42
19 Patryk Szczepański 19.11   21.50    Poland 23.09 21.20 19.11 23.86 20.20
20 Tomek Bogdanik 19.42   21.70    Poland 21.56 19.42 22.84 25.53 20.71
21 Michał Halczuk 16.27   22.14    Poland 16.27 24.39 17.81 24.64 24.22
22 Mateusz Fydrych 20.36   22.18    Poland 22.08 20.36 25.19 22.64 21.83
23 Szymon Moroń 22.10   23.26    Poland 23.19 23.18 40.43 22.10 23.41
24 Andrzej Jamrozik 21.23   23.34    Poland 23.12 28.63 24.78 21.23 22.13
25 Marek Padlewski 18.17   23.35    Poland 23.16 18.17 25.50 29.40 21.40
26 Bartłomiej Owczarek 20.84   23.38    Poland 20.84 23.51 31.88 21.55 25.08
27 Jakub Sokołowski 17.73   23.56    Poland 19.56 28.55 26.09 25.02 17.73
28 Piotr Koska 21.64   23.77    Poland 26.85 21.70 23.61 25.99 21.64
29 Marcin Stachura 16.44   24.15    Poland 16.44 25.22 25.63 27.38 21.59
30 Jonatan Kłosko 19.99   24.45    Poland 42.08 21.02 26.34 25.99 19.99
31 Piotr Alexandrowicz 20.08   24.46    Poland 27.92 31.15 20.08 22.24 23.21
32 Piotr Tokarski 22.53   24.96    Poland 27.42 23.34 28.59 24.13 22.53
33 Przemysław Rogalski 22.37   25.39    Poland 22.90 34.86 22.37 24.39 28.89
34 Grzegorz Szumigaj 23.26   25.40    Poland 23.42 25.26 27.63 23.26 27.51
35 Dominik Pankros 18.60   25.42    Poland 35.31 18.60 21.37 43.14 19.59
36 Dawid Barański 22.01   26.16    Poland 29.68 22.01 28.65 26.22 23.60
37 Maciej Jagiełło 21.57   26.34    Poland 24.95 31.42 21.57 22.66 37.30
38 Mateusz Gil 22.19   26.99    Poland 25.87 22.19 28.12 29.79 26.99
39 Marcin Jakubowski 23.93   26.99    Poland 26.96 25.46 28.56 23.93 28.58
40 Patryk Zawieja 23.17   27.03    Poland 27.71 25.37 28.01 23.17 31.67
41 Paweł Kowol 26.38   27.44    Poland 32.96 27.94 26.38 27.52 26.86
42 Mateusz Andrzejewski 21.09   27.51    Poland 21.09 25.31 31.39 30.10 27.11
43 Kalina Jakubowska 21.47   28.57    Poland 28.28 35.22 29.44 27.99 21.47
44 Antoni Rumowski 25.74   28.64    Poland 26.10 32.60 DNF 27.21 25.74
45 Olivér Perge 22.91   29.01    Hungary 22.91 29.18 27.51 30.34 30.51
46 Jan Cichowlas 26.78   29.44    Poland 27.63 31.03 26.78 29.66 33.73
47 Kamil Olesz 23.47   30.03    Poland 28.34 33.25 39.39 23.47 28.50
48 Hubert Kwasigroch 27.55   30.35    Poland 31.51 27.55 30.64 31.40 29.02
49 Przemysław Janicki 25.86   30.65    Poland 25.86 31.44 30.53 34.97 29.97
50 Jakub Godlewski 28.73   32.54    Poland 35.97 28.73 40.73 29.52 32.14
51 Dominik Wojciechowski 30.09   32.63    Poland 30.09 31.09 34.38 32.43 52.50
52 Maksymilian Kutyła 26.09   32.99    Poland 37.48 DNF 26.09 31.48 30.01
53 Krzysztof Bober 30.46   33.74    Poland 35.74 32.86 32.62 30.46 DNF
54 Maciej Czapiewski 32.16   34.66    Poland 32.16 33.12 38.09 42.17 32.78
55 Kamil Pomietło 28.85   38.32    Poland 28.85 40.66 43.89 37.43 36.86
56 Mikołaj Zubowicz 34.97   43.73    Poland 34.97 41.80 49.24 40.15 51.70
57 Maciej Suliński 38.11   45.86    Poland 1:03.12 38.11 51.77 41.20 44.61
58 Damian Czerniakiewicz 48.21   55.91    Poland 48.21 1:10.92 56.89 50.22 1:00.62
59 Mikołaj Kamiński 42.69   1:09.69    Poland 1:08.14 1:36.19 44.73 42.69 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 10.48   12.80    Poland 13.32 13.73 11.44 10.48 13.63
2 Michał Pleskowicz 12.38   13.68    Poland 14.44 15.21 12.38 12.96 13.63
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 13.38   15.68    Poland 16.92 15.92 13.38 19.93 14.20
4 Jakub Kipa 14.94   17.42    Poland 17.65 18.75 14.94 19.28 15.85
5 Igor Kowalczyk 14.60   17.71    Poland 19.88 15.75 14.60 20.41 17.49
6 Wojciech Knott 15.99   17.99    Poland 17.79 17.47 18.72 20.06 15.99
7 Łukasz Burliga 16.32   18.24    Poland 17.42 18.84 21.21 16.32 18.47
8 Tomas Jankauskas 16.25   18.56    Lithuania 17.31 19.61 16.25 18.77 22.46
9 Igor Ośmiałowski 17.04   18.68    Poland 19.64 22.64 18.03 18.37 17.04
10 Tomasz Cyrklaff 18.77   19.48    Poland 18.84 20.18 18.77 21.19 19.43
11 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.71   20.22    Poland 16.71 19.48 21.26 26.33 19.91
12 Jan Zych 17.54   20.30    Poland 22.12 25.26 18.85 17.54 19.92
13 Mateusz Bytner 19.62   20.99    Poland 28.94 21.96 20.64 20.36 19.62
14 Michał Bogdan 19.02   21.65    Poland 21.67 22.94 19.02 20.34 28.26
15 Rafał Waryszak 18.66   22.04    Poland 24.16 23.34 18.66 19.35 23.43
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 24.08   30.15    Poland 31.37 24.08 35.01
2 Przemysław Kaleta 28.69   38.18    Poland 28.69 41.62 44.23
3 Wojciech Knott 36.43   41.84    Poland 47.40 41.70 36.43
4 Artur Kristof 53.23   59.85    Poland 1:00.84 53.23 1:05.49
5 Grzegorz Szumigaj 56.79   1:05.09    Poland 1:14.20 56.79 1:04.27
6 Rafał Waryszak 56.30   1:11.50    Poland 56.30 1:11.89 1:26.32
7 Przemysław Rogalski 1:13.26   1:16.59    Poland 1:14.81 1:21.69 1:13.26
8 Tomas Jankauskas 1:01.54   NR 1:16.82    Lithuania 1:43.63 1:05.30 1:01.54
9 Mateusz Fydrych 1:08.85   1:29.36    Poland 1:17.26 2:01.97 1:08.85
10 Piotr Koska 1:26.92   1:29.39    Poland 1:26.92 1:33.65 1:27.59
11 Daniel Wallin 1:12.29   1:35.31    Sweden 1:12.29 2:10.17 1:23.47
12 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:26.20   1:35.34    Poland 1:26.20 1:39.71 1:40.11
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:45.40   1:56.93    Poland 1:54.84 1:45.40 2:10.54
14 Piotr Alexandrowicz 1:25.44   1:57.35    Poland 2:08.03 1:25.44 2:18.57
15 Antoni Rumowski 1:56.74   2:17.22    Poland 2:49.17 2:05.74 1:56.74
16 Tomek Bogdanik 3:20.19      Poland 3:20.19
17 Mateusz Szwugier 3:34.88      Poland 3:34.88
18 Piotr Trząski 3:41.72      Poland 3:41.72
19 Maciej Suliński 4:18.42      Poland 4:18.42
20 Krzysztof Bober DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 31.24   32.60    Poland 31.24 34.64 31.93
2 Wojciech Knott 35.24   38.31    Poland 38.77 40.92 35.24
3 Przemysław Kaleta 36.95   38.82    Poland 40.40 39.12 36.95
4 Artur Kristof 48.97   1:02.24    Poland 1:11.94 48.97 1:05.80
5 Rafał Waryszak 45.55   1:02.59    Poland 1:09.77 45.55 1:12.45
6 Mateusz Fydrych 54.05   1:04.19    Poland 1:23.77 54.05 54.75
7 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:06.06   1:08.99    Poland 1:06.10 1:14.81 1:06.06
8 Tomas Jankauskas 1:01.90   1:10.90   NR  Lithuania 1:08.64 1:01.90 1:22.15
9 Piotr Koska 1:16.76   1:21.16    Poland 1:16.76 1:28.10 1:18.62
10 Przemysław Rogalski 1:15.50   1:21.42    Poland 1:15.50 1:15.77 1:32.99
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Hubert Hanusiak 5.24   NR 7.02    Poland 6.42 7.36 5.24 7.27 8.23
2 Daniel Wallin 7.22   7.56    Sweden 7.69 7.68 7.22 8.02 7.32
3 Marcin Jakubowski 7.53   8.50    Poland 7.53 7.62 8.61 DNF 9.26
4 Wojciech Knott 6.85   8.72    Poland 10.21 7.34 6.85 DNF 8.62
5 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 6.66   10.26    Poland 6.66 8.56 11.99 10.22 19.07
6 Przemysław Rogalski 9.11   10.33    Poland 9.21 11.54 11.93 10.23 9.11
7 Olivér Perge 10.48   11.58    Hungary DNF 10.48 12.49 11.72 10.52
8 Jakub Pacewicz 9.95   11.86    Poland 12.25 9.95 11.46 13.67 11.86
9 Borys Żyto 11.10   12.79    Poland 11.10 12.01 DNF 13.06 13.29
10 Paweł Kowol 12.00   12.87    Poland 13.21 14.42 12.00 12.46 12.94
11 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.62   13.15    Poland 14.17 11.88 11.62 13.41 DNF
12 Marek Padlewski 11.61   14.34    Poland 13.88 14.03 11.61 15.11 15.53
13 Patrycja Michalska 13.60   14.39    Poland 14.26 14.07 13.60 14.85 16.26
14 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.77   15.48    Poland 15.34 14.66 16.45 10.77 18.14
15 Marcin Stachura 14.82   16.13    Poland 15.17 17.60 15.63 14.82 DNF
16 Bartłomiej Owczarek 15.79   18.07    Poland 15.79 16.81 16.47 27.56 20.93
17 Mateusz Zieliński 14.51   18.79    Poland 19.50 14.51 20.70 16.17 DNF
18 Marcin Popławski 17.02   20.09    Poland DNF 17.31 17.02 22.50 20.45
19 Andrzej Jamrozik 17.86   21.67    Poland 24.32 18.37 17.86 22.32 DNF
20 Piotr Tokarski 20.29      Poland 23.52 20.29
21 Łukasz Burliga 21.43      Poland DNF 21.43
22 Jan Zych 24.27      Poland 31.71 24.27
23 Piotr Trząski 24.39      Poland 24.39 DNF
24 Tomek Bogdanik 27.55      Poland 27.55 DNF
25 Krzysztof Kiczela 57.44      Poland DNF 57.44
26 Daniel Chudecki DNF      Poland DNF DNF
26 Jakub Dutkiewicz DNF      Poland DNF DNF
26 Antoni Rumowski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 5.66   6.70    Poland 6.59 6.61 6.90 5.66 11.59
2 Hubert Hanusiak 6.46   6.81    Poland 7.20 6.46 6.83 6.63 6.98
3 Daniel Wallin 5.91   7.19    Sweden 7.20 7.78 6.58 5.91 DNF
4 Marcin Jakubowski 8.15   8.75    Poland 9.04 9.71 8.83 8.15 8.39
5 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 8.65   9.22    Poland 9.08 9.96 8.65 9.30 9.27
6 Przemysław Rogalski 9.30   9.55    Poland 9.30 10.80 9.64 9.60 9.41
7 Olivér Perge 10.76   11.70    Hungary 11.40 10.76 12.00 11.74 11.97
8 Jakub Pacewicz 9.86   12.05    Poland 11.60 12.41 DNF 9.86 12.14
9 Paweł Kowol 10.77   12.48    Poland 13.38 13.72 12.58 10.77 11.49
10 Borys Żyto 11.94   13.46    Poland 16.16 11.94 12.18 15.65 12.54
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Filip Miazek 53.67   58.10    Poland 53.67 56.38 1:04.14 1:02.69 55.22
2 Maksymilian Majcher 58.06   1:01.48    Poland 59.91 59.02 1:09.75 58.06 1:05.50
3 Artur Kristof 51.92   1:01.97    Poland 1:18.17 51.92 1:01.13 1:10.13 54.64
4 Michał Halczuk 56.94   1:06.66    Poland 1:12.91 1:20.06 1:02.73 1:04.35 56.94
5 Kalina Jakubowska 1:03.85   1:09.30    Poland 1:13.29 1:07.03 1:12.14 1:08.74 1:03.85
6 Michał Pleskowicz 1:06.21   1:10.25    Poland 1:06.21 1:28.70 1:14.92 1:07.60 1:08.23
7 Adrian Walkowiak 1:09.57   1:17.59    Poland 1:35.43 1:09.57 1:09.74 1:27.62 1:15.42
8 Marcin Stachura 1:06.86   1:18.71    Poland 1:16.72 1:31.40 1:17.21 1:06.86 1:22.21
9 Daniel Wallin 1:11.15   1:21.92    Sweden 1:24.80 1:11.15 1:22.19 1:18.78 1:34.38
10 Kamil Pomietło 1:18.51   1:25.17    Poland 1:19.43 1:18.51 1:31.04 1:34.31 1:25.04
11 Tonia Kowalczyk 1:26.52   1:30.09    Poland 1:26.70 1:26.52 1:30.78 1:32.80 1:34.77
12 Andrzej Jamrozik 1:17.39   1:34.79    Poland 1:38.38 1:41.93 1:24.07 1:42.96 1:17.39
13 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:35.26   1:43.07    Poland 1:46.59 1:43.55 1:35.26 2:13.20 1:39.08
14 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:31.02   1:45.66    Poland 1:51.32 1:31.02 1:56.51 1:35.96 1:49.71
15 Hubert Hanusiak 1:41.21   1:48.07    Poland 1:44.56 1:50.14 1:49.51 2:00.40 1:41.21
16 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:31.35   1:49.32    Poland 2:06.64 1:31.35 1:53.03 1:44.97 1:49.96
17 Piotr Koska 1:42.75   1:49.68    Poland 1:42.75 1:42.76 1:47.16 1:59.13 2:20.97
18 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:43.32   1:51.57    Poland 1:44.02 2:46.42 1:46.32 2:04.36 1:43.32
19 Rafał Waryszak 1:45.75      Poland 1:50.78 1:45.75
20 Mateusz Gil 1:47.59      Poland 1:47.59 2:04.54
21 Łukasz Burliga 1:56.78      Poland 1:56.78 2:12.62
22 Jan Zych 1:58.61      Poland 2:13.41 1:58.61
23 Kamil Pawlak 2:06.07      Poland 2:06.07 2:24.07
24 Kamil Olesz 2:10.77      Poland 2:10.77 2:33.68
25 Tomek Bogdanik 2:15.59      Poland 2:20.66 2:15.59
26 Szymon Moroń 2:20.97      Poland 2:20.97 3:11.78
27 Patryk Kozieł 2:23.02      Poland 2:23.02 2:37.86
28 Mateusz Andrzejewski 2:27.49      Poland 2:29.33 2:27.49
29 Igor Ośmiałowski 2:28.75      Poland 2:28.75 2:36.77
30 Bartłomiej Gołda 2:29.71      Poland 2:44.54 2:29.71
31 Błażej Cichy 2:37.86      Poland 2:44.94 2:37.86
32 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 2:41.00      Poland 2:41.00 2:41.84
33 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 2:46.35      Poland 3:16.67 2:46.35
34 Piotr Dudziak 2:48.71      Poland 3:02.29 2:48.71
35 Marcin Popławski 3:13.25      Poland 3:40.38 3:13.25
36 Mateusz Zieliński 3:18.24      Poland 3:36.29 3:18.24
37 Paweł Włoszek 3:20.78      Poland 3:52.79 3:20.78
38 Dawid Barański 3:34.61      Poland 4:04.25 3:34.61
39 Maciej Suliński 3:56.25      Poland 3:56.25 4:31.12
40 Michał Burnicki 4:02.56      Poland 4:54.20 4:02.56
41 Hubert Kwasigroch 4:18.17      Poland 4:18.17 DNF
42 Krzysztof Bober 4:23.29      Poland 4:23.29 4:24.26
43 Oskar Kaczmarek 4:30.40      Poland 5:14.31 4:30.40
44 Kacper Wilamowski 4:35.22      Poland 4:35.22 5:39.23
45 Oliwia Wesołowska 5:06.17      Poland DNF 5:06.17
46 Borys Żyto 6:23.79      Poland 6:23.79 DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Filip Miazek 49.05   54.13   NR  Poland 49.05 56.40 56.94 58.64 49.06
2 Artur Kristof 52.15   1:00.88    Poland 1:02.52 52.15 1:02.71 1:06.39 57.41
3 Maksymilian Majcher 1:03.32   1:07.25    Poland 1:11.74 1:03.32 1:19.28 1:06.70 1:03.32
4 Kalina Jakubowska 57.20   1:08.96    Poland 1:06.33 1:10.50 57.20 1:10.28 1:10.26
5 Michał Halczuk 1:06.88   1:09.22    Poland 1:10.20 1:08.89 1:06.88 1:12.40 1:08.57
6 Michał Pleskowicz 59.74   1:10.81    Poland 59.74 1:20.26 1:11.36 1:16.93 1:04.14
7 Marcin Stachura 1:09.80   1:18.34    Poland 1:16.01 1:19.21 1:09.80 1:23.04 1:19.79
8 Adrian Walkowiak 1:11.65   1:19.77    Poland 1:15.44 1:11.65 1:22.61 1:24.92 1:21.27
9 Daniel Wallin 1:02.83   1:24.36    Sweden 1:31.84 1:18.65 1:36.22 1:22.59 1:02.83
10 Tonia Kowalczyk 1:23.81   1:27.72    Poland 1:24.62 1:30.92 1:29.56 1:28.97 1:23.81
11 Kamil Pomietło 1:22.93   1:34.26    Poland 1:25.67 1:22.93 1:48.25 1:35.52 1:41.59
12 Andrzej Jamrozik 1:25.34   1:34.72    Poland 1:25.34 1:35.15 1:32.15 1:41.96 1:36.85
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.04   3.09    Poland 2.73 6.06 3.27 2.04 3.27
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.49   3.22    Poland 2.96 2.49 4.06 3.37 3.34
3 Jonatan Kłosko 2.49   3.86    Poland 4.01 4.48 4.80 3.09 2.49
4 Marko Striieshyn 2.88   3.91    Ukraine 4.20 4.11 4.20 3.42 2.88
5 Owidiusz Pryk 3.27   4.52    Poland 4.97 3.27 4.44 4.15 6.92
6 Piotr Kózka 4.08   4.52    Poland 4.84 4.48 4.47 4.62 4.08
7 Jakub Kipa 2.77   4.77    Poland 4.18 4.73 5.43 5.41 2.77
8 Mateusz Gil 4.42   4.78    Poland 4.77 5.87 4.81 4.42 4.75
9 Michał Pleskowicz 4.30   4.85    Poland 4.30 4.86 11.63 5.12 4.57
10 Daniel Wallin 3.68   4.93    Sweden 5.79 4.19 6.63 3.68 4.82
11 Karolina Żurek 4.75   4.97    Poland 4.87 4.75 5.26 4.79 5.30
12 Filip Pasławski 4.28   5.13    Poland 4.28 5.61 4.88 6.87 4.91
13 Łukasz Burliga 4.39   5.23    Poland 6.97 5.05 5.71 4.92 4.39
14 Marek Padlewski 4.98   5.43    Poland 5.02 4.98 5.27 5.99 6.35
15 Piotr Tokarski 4.03   5.48    Poland 5.12 4.86 6.65 4.03 6.47
16 Przemysław Rogalski 3.31   5.54    Poland 5.30 5.73 6.82 3.31 5.58
17 Piotr Dudziak 4.36   5.65    Poland 4.46 4.36 6.96 8.85 5.52
18 Paweł Kowol 4.74   5.66    Poland 5.66 6.34 8.01 4.97 4.74
19 Bartłomiej Sordyl 4.47   5.76    Poland 7.14 4.72 DNF 4.47 5.42
20 Hubert Hanusiak 4.64   5.78    Poland 5.53 4.64 6.05 5.75 7.04
21 Mateusz Szwugier 5.26   5.99    Poland 6.09 5.57 7.27 6.31 5.26
22 Michał Rzewuski 4.77   6.08    Poland 8.90 5.66 4.77 5.16 7.42
23 Maciej Czapiewski 4.95   6.13    Poland 4.95 5.54 9.21 5.86 7.00
23 Jan Zych 4.95   6.13    Poland 5.61 7.14 5.94 6.84 4.95
25 Antoni Rumowski 3.71   6.26    Poland DNF 4.23 9.21 3.71 5.33
26 Piotr Michał Padlewski 4.27   6.45    Poland 7.98 6.74 11.10 4.62 4.27
27 Filip Chodziutko 3.54   6.47    Poland 6.22 6.69 6.49 8.93 3.54
28 Piotr Trząski 4.76   6.57    Poland 8.61 4.76 7.77 4.85 7.10
29 Michał Matczak 5.12   6.70    Poland 5.12 8.20 5.65 16.08 6.26
30 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.38   6.89    Poland 9.22 5.38 7.39 7.68 5.61
31 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.66   6.91    Poland 5.57 4.66 10.78 7.38 7.77
32 Piotr Koska 4.49   7.01    Poland 6.36 7.55 9.70 7.13 4.49
33 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.74   7.16    Poland 4.74 DNF 6.93 8.88 5.66
34 Jakub Pacewicz 5.86   7.29    Poland 8.73 5.86 6.50 6.63 12.92
35 Szymon Moroń 5.19   7.33    Poland 5.19 7.79 6.74 7.45 13.30
36 Michał Burnicki 5.21   7.33    Poland 10.04 7.36 6.10 8.52 5.21
37 Bartosz Bździel 5.44   7.38    Poland 7.48 5.44 9.05 8.07 6.60
38 Marcin Jakubowski 6.38   7.47    Poland 7.26 10.35 6.38 7.93 7.23
39 Piotr Chodera 3.90   7.54    Poland 6.45 7.54 11.62 8.64 3.90
40 Mateusz Fydrych 5.14   7.55    Poland 7.84 8.25 6.57 5.14 8.74
41 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 3.60   7.62    Poland 3.60 7.12 10.09 11.71 5.65
42 Mateusz Bytner 5.78   7.86    Poland 6.65 10.76 9.13 7.81 5.78
43 Rafał Borkowski 5.30   7.89    Poland 11.14 6.83 8.40 5.30 8.45
44 Bartosz Ochał 7.09   7.95    Poland 12.43 8.32 7.44 8.09 7.09
45 Daniel Chudecki 4.87   8.20    Poland 8.27 4.87 5.84 11.46 10.48
46 Tomek Bogdanik 4.28   8.48    Poland 9.47 4.28 7.98 10.12 7.99
47 Patryk Kozieł 8.18   8.49    Poland 8.26 11.30 8.18 8.67 8.54
48 Borys Żyto 7.75   8.82    Poland 9.04 9.19 8.23 7.75 15.63
49 Krzysztof Kiczela 5.62   8.97    Poland 5.62 9.52 8.64 10.34 8.76
50 Igor Kowalczyk 7.34   8.97    Poland 7.34 8.64 9.94 12.77 8.34
51 Grzegorz Łuczyna 6.66   9.18    Poland 9.43 6.66 8.16 11.03 9.95
52 Olivér Perge 6.61   9.23    Hungary 12.27 8.36 10.19 6.61 9.14
53 Maksymilian Kutyła 5.32   9.33    Poland 7.42 12.00 9.62 10.96 5.32
54 Szymon Kowalski 3.45   9.40    Poland 12.54 9.33 9.98 8.89 3.45
55 Szymon Mazur 5.65   9.41    Poland 10.76 9.46 8.00 5.65 11.04
56 Dominik Wojciechowski 7.19   9.70    Poland 9.53 7.19 8.90 13.26 10.67
57 Józef Reszka 8.10   9.72    Poland 10.19 9.66 9.32 11.10 8.10
58 Marcin Popławski 8.69   9.74    Poland 9.29 9.75 15.27 8.69 10.17
59 Kamil Olesz 6.41   9.86    Poland 6.41 9.04 10.61 10.68 9.93
60 Małgorzata Nowagiel 5.97   10.02    Poland 10.45 5.97 12.18 7.42 14.36
61 Marcin Stachura 5.81   10.22    Poland 9.97 10.97 9.73 5.81 11.38
62 Jan Cichowlas 7.62   10.23    Poland 7.62 10.69 10.13 9.86 11.32
63 Jakub Macikowski 8.71   10.46    Poland 8.71 10.25 10.08 15.29 11.04
64 Tonia Kowalczyk 7.61   10.47    Poland 22.06 7.61 11.88 9.83 9.69
65 Denis Frejtak 6.12   10.73    Poland 15.06 8.80 8.44 14.94 6.12
66 Mateusz Zieliński 8.11   10.84    Poland 8.11 8.99 11.39 12.14 12.30
67 Stefan Nosek 7.81   10.87    Poland 7.81 10.10 10.67 11.90 11.83
68 Jakub Kubiak 6.51   10.89    Poland 6.51 12.33 10.43 13.72 9.90
69 Tomasz Stawicki 8.16   10.89    Poland 14.60 9.02 13.35 8.16 10.30
70 Kacper Wilamowski 5.43   10.95    Poland 11.07 5.43 11.87 9.91 12.84
71 Wiktor Smorąg 6.26   11.18    Poland 6.26 10.14 11.95 11.44 DNF
72 Andrzej Jamrozik 7.53   11.43    Poland 7.53 14.37 12.53 12.92 8.83
73 Oskar Kaczmarek 9.64   11.62    Poland 9.64 12.21 DNF 12.38 10.26
74 Krzysztof Bober 7.68   11.64    Poland 7.68 10.77 12.98 13.64 11.17
75 Błażej Chmielecki 7.33   12.14    Poland 7.33 12.72 13.19 10.51 17.29
76 Szymon Stachowski 9.05   12.46    Poland 14.58 9.05 11.51 11.30 16.56
77 Hubert Kwasigroch 8.19   15.26    Poland 8.19 12.21 18.93 14.63 23.20
78 Oskar Lewandowski 10.15      Poland 10.15 15.11
79 Patryk Zawieja 10.17      Poland 17.65 10.17
80 Bartłomiej Gołda 10.26      Poland 10.26 11.39
81 Łukasz Czysz 10.37      Poland 11.79 10.37
82 Tymon Protasiewicz 10.87      Poland 21.68 10.87
83 Kamil Mieńko 10.97      Poland 10.97 14.65
84 Mateusz Andrzejewski 11.18      Poland 14.79 11.18
85 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 11.19      Poland 11.33 11.19
86 Michał Wroński 11.24      Poland 11.24 18.20
87 Dennis van Enckevort 11.32      Netherlands 25.33 11.32
88 Patrycja Głodzińska 11.47      Poland 11.47 15.41
89 Maciej Peret 11.69      Poland 11.69 12.60
90 Jakub Dutkiewicz 11.73      Poland 20.54 11.73
91 Patryk Szczepański 11.84      Poland 11.84 13.96
92 Mikołaj Molski 11.90      Poland 16.94 11.90
93 Jakub Chyłkowski 12.83      Poland 12.83 22.47
94 Marta Żywicka 12.93      Poland 14.90 12.93
95 Oliwia Wesołowska 12.98      Poland 17.21 12.98
96 Kasia Stawiarz 13.50      Poland 13.60 13.50
97 Maciej Suliński 13.71      Poland 14.46 13.71
98 Dawid Barański 13.86      Poland 15.83 13.86
99 Sebastian Kieś 14.09      Poland 14.09 20.37
100 Nadia Hermann 14.62      Poland 14.62 15.77
101 Damian Czerniakiewicz 14.77      Poland 14.77 16.62
102 Sebastian Baltrukas 15.19      Poland 23.97 15.19
103 Laura Kowalska 15.90      Poland 15.90 16.36
104 Nikodem Frejtak 16.00      Poland 16.00 16.42
105 Grzegorz Pacewicz 18.67      Poland 19.68 18.67
106 Franek Saliński 21.31      Poland 32.64 21.31
107 Filip Kierzek 22.93      Poland 24.19 22.93
108 Jakub Godlewski 23.84      Poland 37.51 23.84
109 Julia Natkańska 27.10      Poland 27.10 35.49
110 Michał Wojcieszek 28.80      Poland DNF 28.80
111 Błażej Cichy DNF      Poland DNF DNF
111 Maciej Książkiewicz DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.31   2.83   NR  Poland 2.67 2.87 5.49 2.94 2.31
2 Marko Striieshyn 2.93   3.49    Ukraine 3.76 3.73 5.40 2.98 2.93
3 Daniel Wallin 2.88   3.97    Sweden 3.75 DNF 4.15 4.00 2.88
4 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.03   4.28    Poland 4.45 5.45 4.72 3.66 3.03
5 Owidiusz Pryk 3.19   4.54    Poland 3.19 6.01 5.99 3.95 3.69
6 Filip Chodziutko 3.90   5.46    Poland 3.90 5.28 7.29 5.31 5.79
7 Paweł Kowol 4.55   5.57    Poland 6.83 4.55 5.31 4.97 6.43
8 Jakub Kipa 4.32   5.64    Poland 6.58 4.56 DNF 5.78 4.32
9 Filip Pasławski 3.61   5.68    Poland 4.76 5.55 6.72 7.50 3.61
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.78   5.74    Poland 5.86 5.48 7.03 5.87 4.78
11 Piotr Tokarski 4.86   5.74    Poland 4.93 4.86 5.67 8.72 6.63
12 Maciej Czapiewski 5.13   5.79    Poland 5.27 5.13 5.98 7.38 6.13
13 Piotr Kózka 4.87   5.92    Poland 5.97 6.75 4.87 6.02 5.78
14 Jonatan Kłosko 4.75   6.05    Poland 4.75 DNF 6.70 5.02 6.43
15 Marek Padlewski 4.42   6.15    Poland 4.42 6.63 6.32 7.64 5.51
16 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.76   6.18    Poland 6.10 6.98 8.94 5.45 4.76
17 Przemysław Rogalski 5.15   6.37    Poland 5.15 8.33 5.19 8.44 5.60
18 Bartłomiej Owczarek 5.44   6.51    Poland 5.44 6.16 6.53 18.82 6.83
19 Łukasz Burliga 5.43   6.52    Poland 6.45 6.98 6.14 11.05 5.43
20 Mateusz Fydrych 6.00   6.76    Poland 6.21 8.36 6.00 7.43 6.63
21 Michał Matczak 6.41   6.77    Poland 6.42 6.64 6.41 7.24 8.02
22 Daniel Chudecki 5.56   6.99    Poland 9.71 6.31 7.50 5.56 7.15
23 Mateusz Szwugier 4.08   7.03    Poland 4.08 9.17 8.45 6.72 5.92
24 Mateusz Gil 4.77   7.03    Poland 4.82 8.51 7.76 8.96 4.77
25 Michał Rzewuski 5.36   7.11    Poland 5.36 8.32 9.63 7.54 5.46
26 Bartłomiej Sordyl 4.10   7.18    Poland 7.50 4.10 6.76 7.28 7.82
27 Piotr Koska 6.08   7.18    Poland 8.17 6.11 8.18 7.27 6.08
28 Piotr Dudziak 6.31   7.19    Poland 6.45 8.54 6.58 8.90 6.31
29 Piotr Trząski 4.98   7.22    Poland 4.98 6.22 6.42 9.01 DNF
30 Antoni Rumowski 5.27   7.22    Poland 5.27 8.54 7.19 7.09 7.37
31 Karolina Żurek 6.25   7.37    Poland 6.86 8.16 7.17 8.08 6.25
32 Michał Pleskowicz 6.13   7.41    Poland 10.12 6.17 6.13 8.48 7.57
33 Szymon Kowalski 5.87   7.47    Poland 8.02 7.99 9.39 6.40 5.87
34 Jakub Pacewicz 7.18   7.70    Poland 7.78 7.51 12.22 7.18 7.80
35 Piotr Michał Padlewski 6.35   7.74    Poland 6.35 10.75 8.26 6.92 8.05
36 Rafał Borkowski 5.27   7.79    Poland 8.25 5.27 6.21 8.91 15.43
37 Marcin Stachura 6.18   8.02    Poland 14.60 8.32 6.66 6.18 9.07
38 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 5.84   8.03    Poland 8.44 7.44 10.38 5.84 8.20
39 Tomek Bogdanik 7.75   8.15    Poland 8.55 7.75 8.33 8.37 7.75
40 Stefan Nosek 6.80   8.16    Poland 6.80 9.02 8.59 6.87 9.84
41 Jakub Kubiak 7.91   8.31    Poland 8.65 7.91 7.93 8.35 17.28
42 Szymon Mazur 6.17   8.39    Poland 11.70 6.17 7.51 7.44 10.22
43 Patryk Kozieł 7.34   8.42    Poland 8.74 7.34 7.53 11.68 8.99
44 Mateusz Bytner 5.90   8.75    Poland 8.97 7.66 12.53 9.62 5.90
45 Małgorzata Nowagiel 5.96   8.97    Poland 13.10 7.69 8.95 5.96 10.27
46 Jan Cichowlas 8.38   9.09    Poland 10.31 8.54 8.38 10.53 8.42
47 Kamil Olesz 6.64   9.16    Poland 11.73 8.51 6.64 15.28 7.24
48 Maksymilian Kutyła 8.02   9.24    Poland 11.43 8.20 8.08 14.97 8.02
49 Szymon Moroń 6.88   9.25    Poland 8.69 10.29 6.88 10.33 8.77
50 Michał Burnicki 7.46   9.45    Poland 10.66 9.49 9.75 7.46 9.12
51 Bartosz Bździel 6.23   9.46    Poland 11.56 12.06 7.62 9.19 6.23
52 Bartosz Ochał 7.97   9.59    Poland 10.80 8.77 7.97 15.42 9.20
53 Grzegorz Łuczyna 6.83   9.68    Poland 10.10 9.84 9.09 12.15 6.83
54 Tomasz Stawicki 8.62   9.73    Poland 12.84 9.34 11.03 8.81 8.62
55 Jan Zych 6.66   10.21    Poland 16.17 11.85 8.99 9.79 6.66
56 Piotr Chodera 7.48   10.22    Poland 14.42 8.11 10.20 12.35 7.48
57 Mateusz Zieliński 8.87   10.37    Poland 10.19 12.19 10.49 10.43 8.87
58 Dominik Wojciechowski 6.65   11.48    Poland 17.34 12.22 8.97 13.24 6.65
59 Kacper Wilamowski 6.12   11.49    Poland 6.12 12.01 12.08 11.21 11.26
60 Krzysztof Kiczela 7.77   11.55    Poland 12.65 7.77 12.75 11.60 10.39
61 Denis Frejtak 10.29   11.60    Poland 11.97 10.35 10.29 12.47 DNF
62 Marcin Popławski 6.01   12.10    Poland 6.01 10.09 12.70 DNF 13.51
63 Józef Reszka 5.63   12.52    Poland 9.59 17.14 20.80 5.63 10.82
64 Igor Kowalczyk 10.64   12.70    Poland 10.77 15.93 15.72 11.61 10.64
65 Borys Żyto 8.80   DNF    Poland DNF 8.80 DNF 12.86 9.41
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.28   4.15    Poland 3.77 3.28 3.56 5.11 6.57
2 Rafał Waryszak 2.40   4.23    Poland 4.57 4.86 2.40 4.34 3.77
3 Marko Striieshyn 3.83   4.24    Ukraine 4.33 7.44 4.02 3.83 4.36
4 Owidiusz Pryk 3.88   4.93    Poland 5.42 5.04 3.88 6.06 4.34
5 Jonatan Kłosko 4.31   4.99    Poland 4.32 8.10 5.18 5.47 4.31
6 Daniel Wallin 3.75   5.35    Sweden 3.89 5.95 6.22 6.87 3.75
7 Paweł Kowol 4.22   5.37    Poland 5.21 7.88 6.55 4.35 4.22
8 Piotr Tokarski 4.41   5.74    Poland 7.74 6.40 5.19 4.41 5.62
9 Filip Chodziutko 4.67   5.91    Poland 8.18 11.57 4.71 4.67 4.84
10 Maciej Czapiewski 4.80   6.12    Poland 8.85 6.73 6.50 4.80 5.13
11 Filip Pasławski 4.55   6.17    Poland 5.28 5.20 9.50 4.55 8.03
12 Piotr Kózka 5.16   6.40    Poland 7.96 5.91 6.50 5.16 6.79
13 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.46   6.43    Poland 7.70 6.77 6.53 5.99 4.46
14 Jakub Kipa 5.10   6.54    Poland 12.65 5.90 5.10 5.46 8.25
15 Marek Padlewski 5.71   6.88    Poland 5.71 9.25 6.00 6.27 8.38
16 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.36   7.72    Poland 5.36 9.70 7.30 9.43 6.42
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonatan Kłosko 3.20   3.46    Poland 3.20 3.45 3.29 3.65 5.20
2 Michał Rzewuski 3.19   4.09    Poland 3.27 6.22 4.24 3.19 4.76
3 Łukasz Burliga 3.14   4.26    Poland 4.61 3.14 3.53 6.13 4.64
4 Przemysław Kaleta 3.79   4.29    Poland 4.02 4.54 3.79 4.30 4.67
5 Bartłomiej Sordyl 3.24   4.70    Poland 4.87 4.32 3.24 6.74 4.90
6 Jan Zych 3.51   4.76    Poland 4.31 4.47 3.51 5.50 5.60
7 Daniel Wallin 3.61   4.78    Sweden 4.36 3.61 4.40 5.59 5.74
8 Piotr Koska 4.36   4.96    Poland 4.37 5.96 6.55 4.56 4.36
9 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 3.53   5.06    Poland 4.89 3.92 6.36 6.95 3.53
10 Patryk Kozieł 3.60   5.57    Poland 3.60 9.54 5.26 3.96 7.50
11 Tomek Bogdanik 3.43   5.66    Poland 5.35 6.85 4.79 7.04 3.43
12 Antoni Rumowski 4.70   5.66    Poland 5.55 4.91 4.70 6.52 7.87
13 Grzegorz Szumigaj 5.04   5.69    Poland 5.37 DNF 5.69 5.04 6.00
14 Piotr Tokarski 5.18   6.02    Poland 5.41 5.18 5.28 9.63 7.36
15 Filip Pasławski 4.44   6.23    Poland 4.92 4.44 6.19 8.27 7.57
16 Mateusz Bytner 3.57   6.27    Poland 3.57 6.52 6.59 10.89 5.69
17 Bartosz Ochał 4.76   6.41    Poland 4.93 10.47 5.99 8.30 4.76
18 Rafał Borkowski 4.80   6.45    Poland 7.28 7.23 5.47 6.65 4.80
19 Kamil Olesz 6.17   6.55    Poland 8.93 6.34 6.17 6.80 6.52
20 Rafał Waryszak 4.44   6.81    Poland 7.93 4.44 6.33 6.18 9.14
21 Filip Chodziutko 5.32   6.89    Poland 5.32 6.67 6.13 7.86 11.28
22 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.88   7.00    Poland 13.95 7.63 6.56 6.81 4.88
23 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.89   7.14    Poland 10.25 9.56 5.64 6.23 3.89
24 Krzysztof Kiczela 5.50   7.22    Poland 8.29 7.83 7.25 6.59 5.50
25 Maciej Czapiewski 5.96   7.42    Poland 5.96 7.69 6.80 8.18 7.77
26 Mateusz Zieliński 5.04   7.67    Poland 5.04 5.41 9.05 DNF 8.56
27 Marcin Stachura 7.50   8.02    Poland 7.50 7.90 12.16 7.77 8.39
28 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.78   8.57    Poland 8.70 3.78 7.59 9.41 9.83
29 Szymon Wierzba 7.02   8.81    Poland 9.37 7.02 12.39 8.09 8.96
30 Grzegorz Łucki 7.45   8.82    Poland 7.86 13.97 7.45 10.32 8.29
31 Marcin Popławski 7.42   8.87    Poland 7.88 7.42 14.44 7.82 10.91
32 Jakub Pacewicz 7.63   8.91    Poland 10.46 9.86 8.30 7.63 8.58
33 Mateusz Andrzejewski 5.38   9.12    Poland 8.78 8.38 10.19 12.05 5.38
34 Mateusz Fydrych 8.13   9.15    Poland 8.58 8.13 9.25 14.09 9.62
35 Patryk Zawieja 6.69   9.24    Poland 9.52 7.79 6.69 10.42 12.07
36 Jakub Chyłkowski 7.26   9.52    Poland 8.97 9.25 10.35 10.55 7.26
37 Jakub Kubiak 7.04   9.53    Poland 7.93 10.86 7.04 DNF 9.79
38 Mateusz Gil 5.97   9.57    Poland 5.97 10.10 8.00 10.71 10.60
39 Igor Kowalczyk 7.25   9.61    Poland 11.13 9.68 7.25 19.12 8.03
40 Tomas Jankauskas 6.74   9.65    Lithuania 9.62 9.47 6.74 9.86 9.94
41 Bartłomiej Gołda 8.40   9.75    Poland 8.40 11.00 8.72 9.52 12.26
42 Przemysław Rogalski 6.14   9.96    Poland 10.83 6.14 9.59 10.32 9.98
43 Dominik Wojciechowski 6.30   9.98    Poland 7.82 6.30 DNF 8.31 13.81
44 Marcin Jakubowski 7.61   10.15    Poland 8.75 7.61 11.61 10.10 11.71
45 Kamil Pomietło 6.96   10.82    Poland 8.45 6.96 DNF 10.73 13.29
46 Mateusz Szwugier 9.38   12.00    Poland 9.38 13.90 12.66 9.81 13.54
47 Olivér Perge 7.69   15.09    Hungary 16.56 7.69 27.33 17.33 11.39
48 Piotr Dudziak 9.34   16.19    Poland 20.70 9.34 15.09 13.77 19.72
49 Kacper Wilamowski 10.17      Poland 12.16 10.17
50 Krzysztof Bober 10.18      Poland 10.18 15.04
51 Wiktor Smorąg 10.34      Poland 10.34 12.92
52 Grzegorz Grażewicz 10.86      Poland 11.88 10.86
53 Szymon Moroń 11.07      Poland 11.07 15.53
54 Piotr Trząski 11.11      Poland 11.11 15.30
55 Paweł Kowol 11.51      Poland 11.99 11.51
56 Hubert Kwasigroch 11.62      Poland 17.28 11.62
57 Tomasz Stawicki 11.81      Poland 33.13 11.81
58 Maciej Peret 12.13      Poland 12.13 14.44
59 Szymon Kowalski 12.30      Poland 12.30 13.54
60 Jakub Dutkiewicz 12.95      Poland 12.95 13.95
61 Michał Wojcieszek 14.50      Poland 14.50 18.22
62 Franek Saliński 15.12      Poland 20.89 15.12
63 Mikołaj Molski 15.47      Poland 16.56 15.47
64 Tymon Protasiewicz 15.74      Poland 24.27 15.74
65 Nadia Hermann 16.34      Poland 16.34 19.48
66 Sebastian Kieś 16.55      Poland 28.49 16.55
67 Grzegorz Pacewicz 17.44      Poland 27.91 17.44
68 Błażej Cichy 17.57      Poland 18.10 17.57
69 Dennis van Enckevort 22.15      Netherlands 26.06 22.15
70 Maciej Suliński 25.02      Poland 42.16 25.02
71 Małgorzata Nowagiel 26.28      Poland 28.35 26.28
72 Borys Żyto 26.82      Poland 37.02 26.82
73 Piotr Pohl DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.65   3.20    Poland 41.53 2.75 2.65 3.58 3.26
2 Jonatan Kłosko 2.63   3.32    Poland 2.71 2.63 2.81 4.85 4.45
3 Łukasz Burliga 2.84   3.38    Poland 3.57 3.64 2.84 4.07 2.94
4 Przemysław Kaleta 3.21   3.65    Poland 3.23 4.64 3.24 4.47 3.21
5 Tomek Bogdanik 2.92   4.07    Poland 4.00 3.57 2.92 4.63 6.00
6 Patryk Kozieł 3.50   4.10    Poland 5.85 4.02 3.85 3.50 4.43
7 Daniel Wallin 3.51   4.13    Sweden 7.54 3.51 4.36 3.70 4.34
8 Jan Zych 4.05   4.18    Poland 4.05 4.18 6.44 4.10 4.26
9 Filip Pasławski 3.60   4.42    Poland 3.60 4.76 6.15 4.03 4.48
10 Mateusz Bytner 3.31   4.77    Poland 5.15 3.31 4.20 4.96 5.21
11 Bartłomiej Sordyl 3.39   4.77    Poland 3.39 3.43 6.24 DNF 4.65
12 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.86   5.08    Poland 3.86 5.80 4.97 5.52 4.76
13 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 4.06   5.41    Poland 8.38 4.24 5.34 4.06 6.66
14 Maciej Czapiewski 4.70   5.53    Poland 5.11 4.70 5.93 5.81 5.68
15 Piotr Koska 4.34   5.61    Poland 5.76 7.47 5.44 4.34 5.63
16 Piotr Tokarski 4.03   5.62    Poland 6.96 4.99 4.91 4.03 7.19
17 Rafał Waryszak 4.04   5.68    Poland 5.82 5.48 5.75 4.04 7.30
18 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.20   5.74    Poland 6.41 15.77 5.18 4.20 5.63
19 Tomas Jankauskas 5.17   5.82   NR  Lithuania 6.30 8.67 5.17 5.87 5.29
20 Kamil Olesz 5.18   5.89    Poland 5.38 5.18 7.07 5.75 6.55
21 Antoni Rumowski 4.68   6.16    Poland 4.68 6.36 6.61 7.08 5.52
22 Bartosz Ochał 5.17   6.19    Poland DNF 6.00 5.17 5.52 7.04
23 Patryk Zawieja 5.82   6.55    Poland 6.99 7.76 5.87 6.78 5.82
24 Mateusz Gil 4.81   6.59    Poland 5.72 7.98 4.81 6.24 7.80
25 Rafał Borkowski 5.27   6.63    Poland 5.59 8.98 5.27 5.76 8.54
26 Dominik Wojciechowski 5.31   6.83    Poland 7.18 7.29 6.02 5.31 10.82
27 Przemysław Rogalski 5.05   6.89    Poland 7.16 6.88 6.62 5.05 9.05
28 Krzysztof Kiczela 5.09   7.09    Poland 7.87 6.85 6.56 5.09 DNF
29 Marcin Jakubowski 5.60   7.19    Poland 5.62 12.80 8.07 5.60 7.87
30 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.59   7.20    Poland 6.14 6.97 5.59 13.89 8.49
31 Jakub Pacewicz 5.19   7.33    Poland 7.36 8.41 8.09 6.53 5.19
32 Mateusz Szwugier 6.18   7.36    Poland 7.39 9.84 7.89 6.80 6.18
33 Igor Ośmiałowski 6.13   7.46    Poland 7.64 6.13 7.19 7.55 8.78
34 Jakub Chyłkowski 5.61   7.49    Poland 10.52 8.78 7.53 5.61 6.17
35 Marcin Stachura 5.60   7.53    Poland 8.24 5.60 7.98 6.37 8.51
36 Mateusz Zieliński 6.01   7.54    Poland 7.83 6.01 7.08 15.83 7.70
37 Mateusz Fydrych 5.81   8.43    Poland 8.83 10.75 5.81 8.91 7.54
38 Filip Chodziutko 7.06   8.66    Poland 10.23 7.06 7.85 10.55 7.91
39 Bartłomiej Gołda 6.49   8.67    Poland 12.75 10.78 7.17 6.49 8.05
40 Marcin Popławski 7.60   9.56    Poland 9.77 8.82 10.98 7.60 10.09
41 Igor Kowalczyk 5.87   9.76    Poland 14.68 7.56 8.54 5.87 13.19
42 Krzysztof Bober 8.67   9.91    Poland 11.45 13.49 9.11 9.16 8.67
43 Kacper Wilamowski 8.91   10.44    Poland 9.53 11.14 19.77 8.91 10.65
44 Kamil Pomietło 6.57   10.92    Poland 12.42 12.72 6.57 15.15 7.61
45 Grzegorz Łucki 7.94   11.35    Poland 13.05 7.94 10.69 13.45 10.32
46 Olivér Perge 7.71   11.71    Hungary 21.86 14.14 7.71 13.18 7.81
47 Jakub Kubiak 8.97   13.79    Poland 11.59 14.94 8.97 14.84 DNF
48 Piotr Dudziak 8.05   14.91    Poland 16.64 18.88 8.05 14.35 13.75
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonatan Kłosko 3.25   3.47    Poland 3.64 3.48 3.25 3.48 3.45
2 Michał Rzewuski 3.08   3.63    Poland 3.52 4.00 4.71 3.38 3.08
3 Bartłomiej Sordyl 3.15   3.71    Poland 3.68 3.56 3.15 3.88 4.53
4 Daniel Wallin 3.28   3.74    Sweden 3.64 3.94 3.28 7.96 3.65
5 Łukasz Burliga 3.02   3.78    Poland 4.33 3.57 DNF 3.44 3.02
6 Mateusz Bytner 3.33   3.87    Poland 3.45 3.90 4.26 15.36 3.33
7 Patryk Kozieł 3.43   3.92    Poland 4.08 3.52 3.43 4.15 5.68
8 Przemysław Kaleta 3.77   4.12    Poland 3.77 4.22 5.10 4.13 4.01
9 Jan Zych 3.90   4.57    Poland 3.93 5.04 3.90 6.40 4.73
10 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 3.13   4.91    Poland 4.67 5.69 3.13 7.09 4.38
11 Filip Pasławski 3.74   4.96    Poland 4.91 4.29 5.68 19.78 3.74
12 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.87   5.01    Poland 4.63 3.87 6.70 6.48 3.91
13 Tomek Bogdanik 3.90   5.20    Poland 4.22 7.25 4.46 6.91 3.90
14 Piotr Tokarski 4.41   5.23    Poland 5.30 4.41 5.04 5.65 5.34
15 Maciej Czapiewski 4.42   5.30    Poland 5.45 5.08 7.49 5.37 4.42
16 Piotr Koska 4.67   5.65    Poland 5.17 7.15 4.67 5.14 6.65
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Grzegorz Szumigaj 15.94   17.23    Poland 16.09 16.28 15.94 19.66 19.32
2 Michał Halczuk 16.14   17.32    Poland 17.68 16.20 16.14 20.91 18.07
3 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.16   17.98    Poland 17.67 15.16 19.10 19.66 17.17
4 Daniel Wallin 17.68   18.59    Sweden 18.17 17.88 17.68 35.51 19.72
5 Paweł Kowol 15.95   20.46    Poland 19.78 33.53 15.95 17.09 24.51
6 Maciej Suliński 19.31   21.50    Poland 47.44 20.14 21.04 19.31 23.33
7 Maksymilian Kutyła 25.53   31.33    Poland 33.84 38.09 26.12 25.53 34.02
8 Mateusz Andrzejewski 26.59   33.76    Poland 36.58 28.12 26.59 41.24 36.58
9 Rafał Waryszak 29.72   34.36    Poland 31.66 35.45 35.96 29.72 44.95
10 Mateusz Zieliński 26.98   36.13    Poland 43.56 26.98 30.44 34.39 58.03
11 Marek Padlewski 29.89   43.65    Poland 29.89 42.35 59.55 41.70 46.91
12 Przemysław Rogalski 35.55      Poland 35.55 47.65
13 Jakub Wolniewicz 36.76      Poland DNF 36.76
14 Wojciech Szatanowski 40.61      Poland 47.94 40.61
15 Olivér Perge 40.85      Hungary 1:10.58 40.85
16 Mateusz Gil 49.34      Poland 1:13.13 49.34
17 Piotr Tokarski 50.17      Poland 54.66 50.17
18 Bartłomiej Owczarek 50.18      Poland 55.41 50.18
19 Sebastian Kieś 55.67      Poland 1:17.56 55.67
20 Igor Kowalczyk 1:08.26      Poland 1:08.26 1:17.78
21 Tomek Bogdanik 1:08.85      Poland 1:45.81 1:08.85
22 Marcin Popławski 1:10.89      Poland 1:25.79 1:10.89
23 Jan Zych 1:15.73      Poland 1:15.73 DNF
24 Sebastian Baltrukas 1:24.66      Poland 1:31.10 1:24.66
25 Antoni Rumowski 1:28.66      Poland 1:28.66 1:30.28
26 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 1:30.23      Poland 1:30.23 DNF
27 Krzysztof Bober DNF      Poland DNF DNS
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 11.99   17.12    Poland 13.80 11.99 18.37 19.20 DNF
2 Daniel Wallin 15.05   18.27    Sweden 21.35 15.05 19.07 16.54 19.20
3 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.78   18.83    Poland 23.17 16.60 16.72 29.52 15.78
4 Paweł Kowol 18.17   20.02    Poland 20.67 20.05 18.17 23.74 19.34
5 Grzegorz Szumigaj 10.91   20.11    Poland 19.83 10.91 18.48 22.02 41.22
6 Maciej Suliński 20.89   26.94    Poland 20.89 29.36 25.82 25.64 34.12
7 Rafał Waryszak 29.88   34.58    Poland 44.41 38.51 35.21 29.88 30.01
8 Maksymilian Kutyła 29.38   37.02    Poland 34.43 34.72 29.38 46.60 41.90
9 Mateusz Zieliński 26.17   42.78    Poland 26.17 58.47 40.51 29.35 DNF
10 Mateusz Andrzejewski 29.02   DNF    Poland 29.02 DNF DNF DNS DNS
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 3:47.56      Poland DNF 3:47.56 4:10.60
2 Witali Bułatow 5:10.41      Poland DNF 5:22.19 5:10.41
3 Daniel Chudecki 8:02.00      Poland DNF 8:02.00 DNF
4 Grzegorz Pacewicz 10:19.00      Poland 10:19.00 DNF DNF
5 Kamil Pomietło 10:58.00      Poland DNF 10:58.00 DNF
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 21:17.00      Poland DNF 21:17.00 DNF
7 Bartłomiej Sordyl DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 14:00.00      Poland DNF 14:00.00 DNF
2 Daniel Chudecki DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
2 Marcin Kowalczyk DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
2 Grzegorz Pacewicz DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
2 Kamil Pomietło DNF      Poland DNF DNS DNS
2 Bartłomiej Sordyl DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
2 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 26/32 55:53      Poland 26/32 55:53 DNS
2 Witali Bułatow 15/21 1:00:00      Poland 15/21 1:00:00 12/21 56:26
3 Michał Bogdan 9/10 51:50      Poland 9/10 51:50 8/11 57:23
4 Bartosz Bździel 8/8 51:57      Poland DNS 8/8 51:57
5 Daniel Chudecki 9/11 35:04      Poland 9/11 35:04 DNF
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 7/8 41:35      Poland 7/8 41:35 7/10 58:08
7 Grzegorz Pacewicz 4/5 37:57      Poland 4/5 37:57 DNF
8 Kamil Pomietło 2/2 7:59      Poland 2/2 7:59 DNF
9 Jakub Godlewski 3/5 40:23      Poland DNS 3/5 40:23
10 Krzysztof Bober 4/7 50:24      Poland 4/7 50:24 DNF
11 Piotr Alexandrowicz DNF      Poland DNF DNF
11 Dominik Pankros DNF      Poland DNF DNF
11 Mateusz Szwugier DNF      Poland DNF DNF
11 Piotr Trząski DNF      Poland DNS DNF
11 Patryk Zawieja DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 F2 R2 U L2 U2 L2 F2 U' F R2 U B' F U2 B2 R U L'
A #2 R' F' B' L2 F2 L' B' R B2 D R B2 L2 B2 U2 R L U2 R' F2 U2
A #3 B2 D2 U' F2 U L2 D2 U' L' F2 L' U B' L B U F' L R
A #4 B2 D2 L2 B2 U L2 D' U' L' U B2 R U B2 D2 L2 R D2 B'
A #5 B2 R2 F U2 F L2 D2 L2 D2 U F R B2 D L' B' R' U' B F
A Ex#1 F D2 U2 R2 F' D2 F' D2 F' U B' R' B2 L2 F2 R' U' R B2 L
A Ex#2 R F' U D2 B' U' R' D R2 B R' D2 F' U2 R2 L2 B2 L2 F
B #1 L2 U2 F R2 F2 R2 U2 R2 F L' U' B' D' F' U B L D2 B2
B #2 L2 B R2 U2 R2 F L2 D B2 F R2 F D L B L B' L'
B #3 R2 D2 F2 U2 R B2 R2 D2 U2 R F' U R' F' L2 R2 B U2 L2 D
B #4 F R2 D2 F U2 F2 R2 F' R2 F R2 D' L R U2 F' U L' R' B2 L'
B #5 L2 B2 U2 L' F2 L D2 U2 R' U L R F' U' B2 L' F D2 L2
B Ex#1 B2 L2 B2 F' D2 U2 L2 B' R2 D' B' D B R' F L F' U' B' R
B Ex#2 D U B2 D' B2 L2 D2 R2 F2 L2 B' R' U L' F2 D' B' F' L' U
C #1 U2 R2 F D L' U L U B' L B2 U2 B2 R2 F2 R' F2 D2 L2
C #2 B2 F' D2 L2 U2 L2 B2 R2 F' R' U2 B' D' B' L2 U2 R' D2 L'
C #3 R D2 F2 R' B2 R2 U2 B2 U2 R B' U2 R U R' D B2 L2 B' D2
C #4 U' L U' R' B R2 D' L' B2 L F U2 B' L2 F2 B2 D2 B2 D2
C #5 U D2 R' F' U' F2 D' F' B' L' F' D2 R F2 B2 L U2 B2 L2
C Ex#1 U' L' B' U F' D R' D2 R' D R' F R2 D2 R2 B2 R2 F' U2 B'
C Ex#2 R2 D L' U D2 F2 U2 R U' F' R2 U B2 U2 L2 D2 R2 U R2
D #1 F' R' F' D' L2 B2 R2 L' D' F' U' B2 R2 D2 B2 L2 U' B2 L2 D'
D #2 U F2 B2 L2 F' R L' U' B' R' B' R2 D2 R2 F' R2 F' U2 R2 U2
D #3 B2 U2 R' U2 R' B2 L F2 U2 R F' L2 D' F L U L2 R B' L'
D #4 F2 D2 L2 D B2 U' B2 R2 D' U' B' U R' B D' F2 R2 F' L D
D #5 U2 B U2 R2 F2 D2 B L2 B D L' U' R D' F2 L F U2 F R
D Ex#1 D L2 D' L2 B2 D R' F' U2 R F2 R U L' D R2 U'
D Ex#2 L2 B2 R2 U R2 U' L2 D' U2 L2 R' U B2 R' U2 L2 D B' R2 D'
E #1 B2 R2 U2 L F2 U2 L D2 F2 L F2 U' R U' L2 R B D2 L' U'
E #2 D U2 L2 R2 B2 U2 L2 U B2 F' L F' L2 D' B' R F' U B2
E #3 F2 R' D2 R' D2 B2 L' R' B2 D' B F' R' B U2 F D' R2 D
E #4 R2 D2 L D2 B2 F2 L' D2 F2 L2 R' D' F' R U' L' R U L2 F L'
E #5 U2 L2 D2 F' U2 F' L2 F2 U2 L B' F2 R D' F2 D R D2 L' F2
E Ex#1 R F2 L R F2 L' D2 R2 B U2 B F' U' L' B' L B' L' D'
E Ex#2 B2 L2 F' R2 B D2 B' D2 R2 U' L U' F2 D U R2 B' U R' B2
F #1 F' L F L F U2 L D' B' U D L2 U2 F2 R2 F' D2 R2 B2
F #2 F U2 F2 U2 F' D2 B' U2 B D' F' U F' L F2 U2 R' B2
F #3 R2 B2 D2 L2 F2 R' U2 L2 U' R2 B R2 U F D' R2 U2 B' R
F #4 D2 R U2 B' L D2 R' D' R L U L' U2 R' B2 U2 D2 R2 L U2
F #5 F' U2 B2 D' F B2 L' D' R D' F D2 R2 U2 R2 F' R2 F' R2 F'
F Ex#1 F U2 B D2 L2 F' D2 F2 R2 F L B D F' R U L2 D2 F U'
F Ex#2 L F B L F2 L' B' U' R' D' F B2 L2 F U2 L2 U2 F B2 U2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U' F2 L2 B2 R2 U' F L2 R2 U' L D2 F' D' L U L'
A #2 B R2 D2 F2 R2 F' D2 B D2 R' D' B' F L2 U2 F2 D2 L' U2 R2
A #3 R2 B2 D2 B2 L B2 R F2 R' B D B F R2 D2 U R D R2
A #4 F' R U' B2 D' B U2 R' D2 L' U2 B2 D2 F D2 B' D2 R2 D2 L2
A #5 L' D2 B2 R B2 L U' F R' B2 U' D F2 R2 D F2 B2 L2 U2
A Ex#1 R' B2 U' F B2 L U L' F R' U2 R2 U F2 U2 L2 F2 D' L2 U'
A Ex#2 B2 D2 R2 B2 U2 R2 U F2 R' F' L D' R D2 R' U2 F2 D' L'
B #1 B2 U2 R' U2 L B2 R' B2 R2 U L2 U B2 L D2 F' L' F'
B #2 D' F2 D R2 D2 F2 U' L2 U' R2 B' D' U2 F L B' F' R D2 R2 F2
B #3 R B2 U2 R2 B' U' D' F2 L F R F2 B' D2 F2 L2 D2 B L2
B #4 U2 R2 D2 F2 D U2 R2 B2 R2 U' L2 F' R' F2 L' D2 U B2 R U L2
B #5 F2 L2 R2 U2 F2 R2 D' F2 U' L2 D B' D' B2 R U2 B' D2 U2 R F2
B Ex#1 B2 R2 F2 L2 R' D2 L B2 R' B2 D R' U' B D U' R B2 R
B Ex#2 D2 R2 D2 F L2 F L2 U2 F L D L' F2 D U' F' L2 R2 F2 L'
C #1 D B R' L' D' B U2 R L' B D B2 U D' B2 L2 B2 U2 R2 D
C #2 B2 R2 F2 L F2 R D2 L2 D2 B2 R F' D2 U' L F' R D' F2 L2
C #3 L' U2 L2 U2 B2 R' F2 D2 B2 U2 R2 B U' R U2 B D B' F' U' L'
C #4 R U2 R2 F2 R' B2 R' D2 L' D B2 D U2 B' R B' D2 F D
C #5 F U F' D2 F D2 R B L' F U2 F2 U2 R2 L2 U' L2 D' R2 B2
C Ex#1 D' F2 U L2 D' R2 U' B2 L2 R2 U L' B2 F2 D' F2 U' F2 R' B' R'
C Ex#2 F' D R' B D' L2 F' R' B2 L F2 B2 U2 D F2 L2 D' R2 U2
D #1 B2 F2 L' B2 L2 D2 U2 L' B2 L2 B L F L2 F' L U B2 L' F'
D #2 B2 D2 L F2 L' B2 D2 B2 L B D' B2 R' D' F2 R' U' L2
D #3 D' R' F R F2 U' B L' F2 R D' L2 U2 F2 D' R2 D' L2
D #4 L2 U B2 U' L2 R2 U2 F2 D' F2 L' F' U R' B L' F2 D2 L' B
D #5 D2 L B' D B2 U B' D2 L' F' R D2 R' F2 R2 L' U2 R' B2 L'
D Ex#1 F' R2 B2 U F U F2 B2 R' B2 L2 U2 B2 R2 D B2 D' B2 R2 L2
D Ex#2 D2 R' B2 U2 B2 R D2 L' D2 L' U' B L2 U' L D L2 B L2
E #1 F2 D R2 D' R2 D2 B2 U F2 L' R' D F R B R2 U' L D R2
E #2 U' B' U F' U' D F' L2 D' R' F2 D2 F2 L2 D2 R' D2 L U2 F2
E #3 F2 D2 U2 F' R2 D2 F2 R2 F' D' R2 D2 L' B' R U' R B2 D2
E #4 B2 F2 L2 U' F2 U F2 D B2 D R D' B L F R' U2 B D U B'
E #5 R' F2 R B2 D2 R F2 D2 F2 R' F L' B' R' B' L2 U L' U' B'
E Ex#1 R' F2 B' D2 L' U F U' D' R' U R2 U2 R2 U R2 B2 R2 L2 U
E Ex#2 F U2 F L2 D2 F' R2 B' L2 D R' F L R' F2 D B' U R
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D L2 U B2 R U' D' L F' D' R2 F2 R2 D B2 U F2 L2 D2
A #2 B2 R F2 L2 B2 F2 D2 F2 R' D2 L' F D R U2 R U L' U2 F U'
A #3 F B2 U' B2 R' B' D' F' R2 B' U2 R B2 L' D2 R' F2 L2 F2 L' F2
A #4 R D2 R' D2 F2 R2 U2 B2 R B U' L' D B F U B F' L
A #5 U D' F2 B' R' B D F' R' D2 B2 R2 F2 B R2 L2 B U2 F' L2
A Ex#1 B2 D2 R2 F D2 L2 U2 B' R2 F' R' B' U F2 L2 D2 R' B F' L'
A Ex#2 R2 U2 B' U2 R2 F' D2 L2 F2 L2 B' L U' R D B' R' U2 L B' D2
B #1 L2 D2 L2 F2 R2 B2 D2 F D2 F' R2 U L' D L F U R' D' R'
B #2 L' U2 B2 D2 B2 U2 R' B2 U2 L2 R' U' F' R2 B R2 B U L2 U L
B #3 F' L' U' D R2 F2 U2 F' D' B2 U2 D2 R2 L' B2 R' U2 L D2 F2
B #4 B L2 B2 D2 U2 R2 B' L2 D2 B' R U2 B2 D U' B L U' R2 U
B #5 B D' L2 B' D2 R L2 U2 B D F' D2 F D2 B L2 F D2 L2 F2
B Ex#1 L2 F2 D R2 F2 D2 F2 D R2 B' R' U2 L F2 D2 B' D2 F2 L' F2
B Ex#2 D' B2 U' F2 R2 D' U2 B2 U' B L R' D R2 B R2 F2 D' B U2
C #1 L2 D2 F' U2 L2 R2 B D2 B' L2 F' D B' R' U' F L' F2 D' R' D
C #2 U' F' U' B2 D2 F2 R U2 B2 L F' R2 D2 F L2 F U2 D2 F' L2
C #3 L2 B2 U2 F' U2 R2 F2 L2 R2 F L2 U' B2 F' D' B' R B L' D' U2
C #4 B2 D2 L2 R' D2 L2 U2 F2 L2 R' B' L F2 D2 L D' U' L' D' F'
C #5 U' B' U' R' F' L' D2 B' R2 B' L2 B2 L B2 R' F2 R F2 R
C Ex#1 D2 F2 D F2 D F2 L2 R2 D' L' R2 B D' L' D2 R' U B' F' U
C Ex#2 R2 F2 D' R2 D' U2 R2 B2 U B D' L' U F' D2 B U B2 F' L
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D2 B2 D L2 U' R2 U B2 U' L D2 U' F R' U' L' B2 U' F2
A #2 U2 L B2 F2 L' B2 L' U2 B2 F2 L D' B U2 B' D' B D L U2
A #3 L F2 U D F2 R' F U' R' B' L' F2 L2 U' L2 U2 L2 B2 L2 F2
A #4 L2 U' F U2 D' F2 L' D R D F R2 L2 B R2 U2 F R2 F' D2 F'
A #5 R' B2 R2 B2 R' B2 D2 L' D2 R' F2 D' F2 D' B' F D L' B' F'
A Ex#1 F2 D2 L2 R2 F' R2 F U2 B U F' R B' D' U B2 D' L D2 R'
A Ex#2 U' D2 B R2 F2 B D' R' B L D R2 F2 R2 L2 U' F2 U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' F2 R' U2 F U R U R' U'
A #2 R' F U F2 U' R2 U' R2 F R2 U'
A #3 R U' R' U R' F U R' U R' F
A #4 R' F2 U2 F R2 U' R' U R' F U'
A #5 U2 R U' R2 F R2 U2 F R U R'
A Ex#1 R F R2 F U2 F R U R U' R'
A Ex#2 U R2 U' R U2 R F' R2 F U' R
B #1 U' R U' R2 U' F' R2 F' U2 R' U2
B #2 U' F2 R2 F' R2 F U2 R U R' U2
B #3 R U2 R' F' U2 F U' F' R U2 R'
B #4 R' F R2 F' R2 F R U R' F U2
B #5 R U' R2 F U' R' U R U2 R U'
B Ex#1 R' U2 F' U' R' U2 R U2 R' U2 R2
B Ex#2 R U R' U' F R2 U R' F' R U
C #1 U R' U2 R U R' U F' U' R2 U'
C #2 U R' U' F' U R2 F' U' R' U' R'
C #3 F' R2 U' R U2 R' U' F R U' R
C #4 U2 R' U2 F R2 U' F' R2 F' U' R
C #5 F U' F U' F' U' F U2 R2 F' R'
C Ex#1 R' F R U2 R2 F U' F' U2 R U2
C Ex#2 R' F U2 R2 U2 R2 F U2 F2 R U
D #1 U2 R U2 R' F U2 F U' R2 U2 F'
D #2 F U2 F' R U2 R' U2 R U' R U2
D #3 U' F U R U' R2 F R U2 R' F
D #4 R F' R' U2 R' F R' F U2 R F
D #5 U' R' F R2 U2 F' U R F' R2 F'
D Ex#1 R2 F' U2 F U' R2 U' R2 F R U2
D Ex#2 R U2 R2 U' F' R2 F U' R U2 R
E #1 U2 R' F R U' R' U2 F' U2 F' U2
E #2 R' F' R2 F' R' U R U2 R2 F' R2
E #3 U' R F' R2 U' R U2 R F R2 U2
E #4 R' U2 F R2 F U' R U2 R' F U'
E #5 U' R' F' R U' R F' R' U2 R2 U'
E Ex#1 U2 R U' R2 F2 U' R' F U2 R2 U'
E Ex#2 U' R' U' R' F' U R' F R2 U' R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' U2 F U' R U' R F U' R
A #2 U' R U' R' F' R2 U' F R U' R
A #3 U R' F U2 R2 F R2 U' R2 U2 R
A #4 R' F U2 F U' R' F R U' R' U
A #5 R' U' F' R U R U2 R2 U2 F U'
A Ex#1 U R' F' R F' R2 F R U' R' U2
A Ex#2 U2 R' U' F R F U' F U' R' U'
B #1 R' U R U R U' F' U' R2 F R
B #2 R' F' U2 R2 F' R2 U2 R U' F R
B #3 R' U2 R U R' U2 F U' R' U' R
B #4 R' U2 R' U' R U' F U' R U' R
B #5 U' R' F' U2 R U2 R' U2 R' F U'
B Ex#1 R U2 F' U' R2 U2 F U2 R' U' R
B Ex#2 R' F' U2 R U' R F' R2 U F U2
C #1 U R' F U' F' U' R U' R F U'
C #2 R F' U' R2 U2 R2 U2 R' U' R U
C #3 U R' F U F' U R U2 R2 U2 F
C #4 U' R' F' R2 U' R' U2 F R' F R
C #5 U2 R' F U' F U F U R2 U' R'
C Ex#1 U R' U2 F' U2 F' U' F2 R U R'
C Ex#2 U2 R' F U R U' R' U R2 U2 F'
D #1 U2 F U R U2 R' F U' R2 U' R'
D #2 R' U' F R U R U2 F U' R' F
D #3 R U' R2 U' R2 U' R2 F2 U2 F' R2
D #4 U' R U2 F R U R' F U2 F' U2
D #5 U' F U' F2 U R U R' U' R U
D Ex#1 R U' R2 U2 F2 U' R2 U' R' U2 F
D Ex#2 R' U2 R F U' F R2 U' R' F U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F2 U2 F U' R' U2 F R U2
A #2 U R' U2 R2 F' R2 F R' U' F U2
A #3 U2 F' R U2 R U' R2 U' R2 U' R2
A #4 U' R' F U2 F U' F' U R U' R2
A #5 R' U2 R2 F' U R F' U2 R2 U' R
A Ex#1 U2 R2 F' U' F' R2 F U2 F R U'
A Ex#2 R' U' R F' R2 U' R' U R' U2 F'
B #1 R' F' R' U' F' U' F U R U2 R
B #2 U' R F' R2 F R U' R' F U2 R2
B #3 R2 U' F U' R2 U2 F' U' R' U R
B #4 R' F U2 F' R2 U' R2 F' U2 F' R
B #5 U F' R U' R' F R U R' U' R
B Ex#1 U2 R' U' R F' R U' R' U2 F U
B Ex#2 U' R2 U' R U2 R' U' R U R' U
C #1 U' R U2 R2 U' F R F U' R U
C #2 U R2 U F U' F R U R' F R
C #3 R' F U2 R2 F U' R' U2 F R U2
C #4 U R' U2 F U' R U F' U2 R U'
C #5 R' F' U' F R' U2 R U2 R' F R
C Ex#1 R' U2 R F U R U R' F U' F
C Ex#2 R' F R F R U2 R' U2 R2 U' R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 F R2 U' R' F' R U' R' U2
A #2 R F' R2 U2 F U2 F R2 F' R' U2
A #3 U2 R F' R' U2 F R U' R' U2 R2
A #4 U R2 U' R2 U' R U' F2 U' R U
A #5 R' U2 F U' R U' F R U' F U'
A Ex#1 R F' R2 U' F U2 R U R' U' R2
A Ex#2 R' F2 U R U2 R2 F U' F R2 U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 R2 U B2 U2 D F2 R2 U L2 D F' L F B2 U F2 B' L' U' L2 Fw2 D B' Rw2 Uw2 D2 F' D Fw2 U' B' U' F' Rw' D B' U2 Fw' D2 Fw' F Rw Fw' Rw2 R
A #2 U R D U L D' L2 F L2 D U' R2 B2 D2 B2 U' R2 F2 D Rw2 F U' Fw2 Uw2 D B Uw2 Fw2 B' D F2 U2 Rw D L' D B' Rw Fw' Uw Rw' Uw' R
A #3 F R' U R' B2 D B L2 D' L' B2 L2 U2 F2 D2 B' R2 B R2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 L' Fw2 L2 F' L2 D2 B L' F' R' Uw F2 L' F Rw' Fw Uw' F' B2 R2 Uw' Rw2
A #4 F2 R2 B2 F' R2 B D2 B' L2 D2 U L D' B L' F2 U B D2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 B' Rw2 L Uw2 R' Uw2 B2 L' Uw2 F' Uw U Fw2 Uw' L' Fw' D Rw' Uw R2 Fw2 L2
A #5 U2 R' U2 F2 D2 B2 L U2 F2 L2 B2 U' L B' D L' B U L U2 Rw2 F R2 B2 Uw2 U2 B Rw2 Fw2 R' Uw2 Rw2 F2 D' B2 Uw' L2 B' Uw B Fw D2 Fw' Uw2 F
A Ex#1 B2 U2 B2 R2 U' F2 U F2 R2 F2 U' R' U2 B L' F2 B2 D R2 U2 R' Uw2 B U Rw2 D' Rw2 L2 B U' F Rw2 Fw2 B Rw U' D2 F2 Rw F' Fw' Rw2 Uw Fw' F D'
A Ex#2 L2 F2 D2 B L2 U2 B' L2 F U2 B L' F R' D L2 D F2 R' B Rw2 Uw2 U' D F U' Fw2 Rw2 B2 U F U2 B R' D2 Rw' Uw2 Fw L D2 Fw B Rw Fw2 L
B #1 F2 L2 F2 D2 L2 R2 D' F2 R2 U2 F' D' R2 D L2 F L' B2 L2 D' Fw2 Uw2 B Rw2 Fw2 B' U2 L R2 Fw2 L' B F Uw' U2 Fw2 B Uw' D2 Fw F' R2 Uw' D R' Fw2
B #2 U2 F2 L2 U2 F2 U' L2 U2 D R2 D2 R B' U L D F D' L2 U' L2 Uw2 F2 Rw2 D B' L2 Uw2 B F Uw2 U' B' D' Rw F' L2 U B2 R Uw Fw L' Fw2 D
B #3 B R2 B' R' F2 U2 R D R U' L2 D2 R2 B2 D U2 L2 D2 Uw2 Rw2 F' L F B' Rw2 U2 F Rw2 D2 R' Uw B D F' D Fw2 F' Rw U' Rw2 B' Uw' L2
B #4 D2 R F2 R' D2 L' U2 L R B2 U L2 B' L U' D L F' D' F Rw2 U' Fw2 F Rw2 B' Uw2 L2 Fw2 B2 D Fw2 D' Rw Fw2 U' B2 Rw' Uw Rw L' F D' Rw F2
B #5 F U D2 F2 U2 B2 D B L' F R' U2 R' B2 L D2 F2 L2 U2 L Rw2 Fw2 U' L2 F B' U D' Fw2 Rw2 D L2 B' Rw Fw2 L F' B2 Rw' L' Uw B2 Uw Fw' R2 B D'
B Ex#1 U2 B U L U2 R D L U2 R' F2 R2 U' F2 B2 D' F2 L2 F2 R2 Rw2 D2 B U' Rw2 B' U' F2 U' Fw2 B2 F Rw L' F' U' L D2 Fw' Rw2 L Fw2 Rw F' Uw2
B Ex#2 B2 L2 B D2 L2 B2 R2 F D2 B D B D2 R' D2 F' L2 F2 D L2 Rw2 Fw2 R2 Uw2 F2 R' Fw2 L' B' Rw2 U2 Fw2 B' Uw B' R' Uw2 F2 L' B Rw' Uw' Rw2 Uw2 B
C #1 U2 F2 U' R D' B L2 D2 F' R U2 L2 B2 F2 D2 L B2 L' D2 U2 Rw2 D' Rw2 L2 Uw2 F2 U' Rw2 F D Fw2 R2 Uw2 Rw U2 B L Fw D Rw' U R2 Fw' F2 R2
C #2 L' B U' D2 B D' R2 B' L' F U D2 B2 U L2 D' L2 D B2 Rw2 D F2 U' Rw2 F' U' F2 D' R2 B Rw U' L' B U2 D' Uw Rw Fw F2 L' Fw B2 Rw
C #3 L2 D' U R2 B D' U L U F' B2 D' L2 D' R2 U2 F2 U2 B2 D Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 F' L' Uw2 B2 D2 U2 L F' Uw2 R2 Uw' F2 Uw B' R2 D Fw D2 U' R' Uw Rw2 Fw
C #4 L' F2 L2 D2 F2 L' B2 L D2 L U2 F U D B' L' D' F R U' Uw2 Fw2 R B' U2 B2 R' F' Uw2 Rw2 B2 L Uw R U' B2 D F Uw Rw D B R2 Fw'
C #5 U2 R2 D' U' B' R' U B' F' D' R B2 U2 R B2 U2 R2 U2 L F2 Uw2 Fw2 U' F' L2 Uw2 B L2 D2 F2 Rw2 D Fw2 Rw' R' U' F Rw' Uw' R2 D' Fw U2 R Fw'
C Ex#1 F2 U' F2 R2 U' B2 D' F2 R2 D' L' D' F2 D' B' F' U2 B2 D L Fw2 D2 Rw2 F Rw2 L' Uw2 B2 L Uw2 R' U2 L Uw' U' F' U2 Fw2 R' Uw Rw' Uw' U B Rw2
C Ex#2 R2 B2 U D2 F2 D' F2 B2 U R2 D2 B' D2 B' R' D2 L2 B L R' Fw2 Rw2 F2 L D B2 L' Uw2 R Fw2 U' R Fw Rw2 U R' Fw2 Uw Rw Fw U Rw2 L D
D #1 U R2 D L2 U' R2 D F2 R2 B2 L D' B' F' U L' D2 L2 U2 L2 Rw2 F' U2 Rw2 U Rw2 U F Uw2 B2 Rw2 L' F Rw' F Rw D' L2 Fw Uw' F Uw2 D Rw2 R2
D #2 F2 L2 U B2 L2 F2 L2 R2 U F U' R D L B' U R2 B' D Fw2 R' Fw2 D' F2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 R' D' R2 Fw D R' Fw2 F' R' Uw B' L' Fw U F' Rw
D #3 D U F D' B U R D R' U2 B F D2 L2 D2 F' D2 B' L2 B Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 B2 D2 Fw2 F L' Uw2 R2 L B2 Uw F2 U' L' B2 R' L Fw Uw Fw2 Rw B Rw Fw2
D #4 U2 B D2 B' D2 R2 B2 U2 L2 F2 D2 L D2 R D B2 R D2 B' F D' Uw2 B' R2 Uw2 U F D2 Rw2 U2 F U2 Rw' B Uw2 B D L2 U Uw' Rw2 Fw Rw' F' Rw'
D #5 U2 B' R B2 D B2 L D' F' L D2 F' B2 U2 R2 B' R2 B' R2 Rw2 U B' Rw2 F Uw2 B2 Rw2 B2 L2 F' D2 Rw' D Rw' R2 B Fw' Uw' Fw' R' Uw' R Fw U'
D Ex#1 D2 F2 R' B2 D2 L2 R' D2 R B2 U2 B D' R' F2 B' L' U' F2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 B R' D2 Rw2 D2 R B2 Uw2 B' R' Fw2 Uw' Fw2 F U' B' L2 R' Rw Fw Rw2 Fw2 Rw'
D Ex#2 U D' R U D F2 U B' R' U R B2 D2 R U2 L' U2 D2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 D' R' Fw2 R' D' R2 B2 D' L Uw2 B' R' U Fw Uw2 Fw2 Rw Uw F2 U L2 Fw
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F' L2 B' D2 F L2 D2 F U2 F' D' F' R U R2 U2 B2 R D' L' Uw2 R' B Uw2 B Rw2 L' U2 F2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 B Uw' D' F' Uw U L Rw' Uw B' Rw' U' L2 U2
A #2 L' B' F L' F U R2 B2 F' D' R2 B' R2 B L2 B U2 B' U2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 U Fw2 B' F2 U' D' Fw2 F' U2 Rw D' F' Rw U R2 Fw' Uw B Rw' Fw2 Uw2
A #3 D' B U' R L' B2 D R' U' F' R2 F2 L' F2 R U2 R' U2 B2 L' U2 Uw2 B F2 U2 L' R2 Uw2 U2 R' B' Rw2 Fw2 L Uw' D2 B R2 F' R Rw' Fw' D2 Rw' Uw' F2 Rw
A #4 F2 U2 L2 B2 U2 B D2 B' R2 B' R U B2 U D' F D2 R D' B F' Uw2 L' Uw2 Fw2 F Rw2 Uw2 F2 D2 L' Uw2 R Uw B' D F2 U2 Fw2 Uw' Fw Rw' Uw' D2 U
A #5 D' R2 U' F2 U R2 D' L2 U' F2 D F' D L' F D2 F' R' U R' Uw2 R' Uw2 Fw2 F Rw2 F2 B2 R2 D2 B Uw2 U' B Uw Rw2 F' U' Fw' Uw B L' U' F Uw2
A Ex#1 B U' R2 L2 B' R' L' D F' U L U2 B2 D2 L D2 F2 R2 L U2 Rw2 B Uw2 F Rw2 L2 D' Fw2 B' D' B U' Rw Uw2 B Rw U2 R D2 Fw Uw' R' L2 F' Rw
A Ex#2 B2 D2 F2 D2 L2 D2 F L2 B' U2 B' R' D R F2 D B' D' R' U F' Uw2 Fw2 F' Uw2 D2 F' U2 F Rw2 U F2 B' Rw B Rw' R' Fw2 Rw' B Uw Fw Rw U2 L2 R2
B #1 U F2 L2 B' R B2 R' B L U' L2 F2 D2 U2 B D2 U2 R2 F2 U2 Rw2 U2 F' Rw2 L2 U Rw2 R2 F2 D' Rw' D B2 R F' L2 D' Rw Fw' D2 Rw' B2 U2
B #2 U2 D L2 B2 F2 U B2 U2 D' L2 F U' F R' B L2 F' L B' L' Rw2 B Rw2 U Fw2 D' B2 Uw2 L2 Fw2 B D2 B2 L D Rw F Uw' F Rw' Uw2 Fw' D' R2 B'
B #3 D2 F2 L' U2 R2 B2 D2 F2 D2 L F2 D' F' U B2 L F U2 R F' Fw2 L B' L Fw2 Uw2 B L F Rw2 R B' Uw R D B L2 D Fw2 Rw B' Rw2 D' Rw' D' Fw
B #4 R2 B2 F' U' R2 D2 L U2 D F' R2 B2 L2 R2 D B2 R2 U D R2 F2 Rw2 B' Uw2 L2 Fw2 Uw2 D B' Rw2 Uw2 U Rw' B L R' D' Fw2 Rw' Uw Fw2 Rw Uw B' D' U'
B #5 R' B2 D2 R B2 U2 D2 R' F2 B2 D R D L F2 D' F' U F D2 Fw2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 B' D R2 B Rw2 B' R2 U Rw L' Uw2 B F D' R Fw Rw R2 Fw' Rw2 R2 L2
B Ex#1 B2 L' D' U B' U L2 D2 L' D' B2 R' B2 L D2 R L F2 D2 B2 Uw2 B2 R Fw2 B' Rw2 B' D2 Rw2 R B' D2 B' Uw' Rw2 Uw F' U' L' D2 Fw L' Uw' B2 Rw
B Ex#2 B2 D2 L F2 R' B2 L' B2 F2 D' R B U R2 F D2 B' D2 L Uw2 Rw2 U B D Rw2 D F2 D' Fw2 L2 F' Rw F Rw D U' Rw Uw L' Fw' D' F2 Rw' Uw
C #1 D2 R' U2 L' B2 L D2 B2 R D' B' D F2 B' D R B2 L' F U' Uw2 F U2 L B Rw2 F' L' Fw2 Rw2 R F' Uw' D R2 B' Rw2 Fw' Uw L2 Uw Rw F2 Rw2 L2
C #2 D2 U2 L2 D2 U2 L' U2 R' B2 L U2 B' L2 F' R2 L2 U' L' D' F U Fw2 R Uw2 L2 F2 U' L' D' Fw2 R' U' Fw2 R Fw R2 L2 Fw Rw2 Uw' Fw B Uw B' U R2
C #3 L2 B2 U2 R2 U2 F R2 B' U2 F B L F2 L D R2 F' L U F B2 Fw2 Rw2 B2 L U Rw2 Uw2 L D' L' R U' Fw U' F' U' L' Fw Rw L' Fw D Rw' Uw2 B2
C #4 D F2 U' L2 B2 D2 F2 U' R2 D' B2 F' L' B2 D' R L' B' U' F U' Fw2 Uw2 B U2 D Fw2 F' Rw2 U' Rw2 R2 U2 B2 Rw D2 L' F2 Rw Fw Rw Fw Uw B D' Rw'
C #5 L2 F2 R2 B R2 B' L2 B' D2 F2 R U' B' F' L' D B R B' R2 Uw2 Fw2 B Rw2 U' L2 Fw2 D' Fw2 Uw2 D' B D2 Rw' B2 Rw2 U R Uw Rw2 R' F Rw D' Fw R
C Ex#1 R D2 L F2 U2 R2 U2 R B2 D2 R F R2 F' L' U F L D F2 R' Uw2 Fw2 U' F L2 F' U' Fw2 Rw2 F' U Fw2 U' Rw R D' F' L Uw' B' Rw' Fw2 D' B' Uw' F2
C Ex#2 U2 L2 D2 F' D2 F L2 F' R2 U' B' L' R' F' L' R' B' U D B2 Fw2 L' Fw2 B' Rw2 D2 L' Fw2 F B' L' Fw2 Uw L2 B' Uw R2 U' L F2 Rw' Uw F2 Rw' U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D2 F2 L D2 R2 L' U2 B2 R' L2 D' F2 B2 U2 R' L2 F U L F' Uw2 R' Uw2 D2 B' Uw2 Rw2 B' Rw2 L' R B2 Uw Fw2 R Uw2 U D F Rw Fw' B' R2 Uw2 D2
A #2 U2 L2 D' F2 U F2 R2 B2 D2 L' U2 F' D2 L2 U' R D' B' D F' Rw2 U' L' Uw2 U2 R' U2 F2 L Uw2 R2 Uw2 D2 Fw D Rw2 R' B2 Uw2 Rw' U Fw' Uw R' F2
A #3 D2 R D2 R D2 F2 L' U2 R B' R2 U' D R D' L' U2 F D2 B' Fw2 D' L2 Fw2 U' R U L R U2 Rw2 Fw' R' D' Fw U R2 Fw' L B' Rw' B2 Uw' Rw
A #4 F R2 L F2 L' D' F2 R B R2 D' B2 R2 U' B2 D' F2 D2 F2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 U2 B U' B2 Rw2 U B D2 Fw2 B F' Rw' U F2 Rw R D2 Fw D2 R' F Rw' Fw
A #5 D B2 D2 F2 D L2 U' L2 U' R2 U2 L B D' U' F2 R B' R U2 R' Fw2 U2 Rw2 F' U' Rw2 F Rw2 Uw2 F2 D' R2 Rw' U' F' B' L2 Uw2 U2 Fw Uw' Fw' Rw2 R2 D'
A Ex#1 B L D' R' B U L F' L R F2 D' L2 D' F2 U B2 F2 U' L2 Rw2 F D' B2 Rw2 F2 B' D' Rw2 D2 F U' Rw' D' L F2 R L Uw' L' B2 F' Uw Rw2 B2
A Ex#2 R2 U F2 R2 F2 U2 R2 U D2 F2 U L' D F B' L B2 U2 D' B' Rw2 U' L2 Uw2 B F D' Fw2 R2 D' F L2 Rw D F2 Rw' F Fw Rw' R2 U L2 Uw2 D
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B Uw' B U2 Bw Rw' Fw' L2 Bw2 Fw D2 Uw Rw' L F' U Fw' Bw L2 Bw2 U Rw Uw2 Bw' U Lw2 D R Uw2 Dw' B2 Uw' R2 L' Lw Fw2 Bw' Dw2 Uw' Bw' F D2 Fw' D Lw Bw2 Lw' Rw2 Fw' B' L R2 F2 U2 Fw2 B' L2 Uw2 U R2
A #2 Dw' Lw2 D2 U Dw2 Rw2 Uw' F' U2 Rw' Bw D2 Fw2 L' R F' R2 D2 Rw' Dw' F' Fw2 R2 L B L' Bw' Dw Uw2 Fw' U2 Bw Uw F' Rw' B2 Fw Rw2 Bw' F' R F' R' L Rw F2 Bw Fw2 D' B2 F2 L F' R B2 Lw' Rw' Uw' L2 Lw'
A #3 D L Bw B F2 Lw' R' Rw' Dw' Lw' R Rw' Bw Rw R B2 Lw2 R2 U B2 L' U2 Dw' Rw2 F Rw B' Rw2 F2 Fw' B' Lw' Fw2 L2 Uw2 U' Fw' Dw2 D2 Lw Uw2 Dw Fw' B2 U R2 Dw' L R Dw' Rw Lw2 U2 Lw2 Rw Fw2 Dw2 R' D' U'
A #4 B2 Rw' D' L' F' Uw' L2 U Fw2 B2 Rw D' U2 Uw' Bw2 Uw' F' Bw2 D2 Bw2 U Rw' F' Lw' Uw' Dw2 R2 D2 Dw2 B2 R B2 Rw2 L2 Dw' Uw' Rw D Rw2 R' F' Uw' B' D2 Lw F' Dw2 U' D2 F' Fw' Lw2 Uw2 L Uw Rw' Lw2 Bw Fw R'
A #5 Dw2 Rw' U R' Lw2 L2 U2 Uw' B L2 Bw L' Bw' U2 Bw2 R Bw2 F2 R2 Rw2 Dw2 Bw' U' Fw' B2 Bw' Lw' Fw' D' Fw F' Dw F2 Dw' Uw U F Uw F Uw' D2 U R' Dw2 Fw Lw2 F Dw Bw Rw D Bw F B2 Lw2 Uw2 L2 Rw' R D'
A Ex#1 Rw2 Dw Lw F Lw' U' Rw' R' L2 F2 R D2 Uw2 Dw' Fw2 Dw' U F2 R2 F' Rw' F2 U B F' Uw R2 U' Dw' Bw2 D' B R' F' L Bw B' Uw2 Fw2 Rw' L Lw D2 R F' R2 Uw2 Fw Bw2 F2 Lw' Dw Lw Fw Rw' Lw D2 Lw2 U' Rw'
A Ex#2 R Dw F' Lw2 Rw2 Fw Lw' L R2 F' Uw2 R' Bw2 F' Fw2 Dw2 Bw2 Uw R' Bw' U' Dw' B Dw' Lw2 Bw' U2 Lw' Uw B Fw Uw' Fw' Dw' R Lw2 Dw2 D' Uw2 Rw2 L2 U B2 Dw L B2 L2 Bw R' F2 D2 Lw U F' L Bw2 Fw F2 D Uw'
B #1 U Bw' R' F Bw2 Dw' Rw D2 Lw Rw2 Dw F R' U2 D F' Fw2 Uw2 Rw R2 D Dw Bw R2 F2 D' Uw' Lw D2 Uw' L' Fw2 Bw2 R L Bw' L F2 Fw2 Lw' D2 Bw' Rw2 Dw2 L2 Fw' Lw Bw2 F' Fw' Dw' F' U Rw' L' R Lw Fw R B'
B #2 L2 D2 Lw2 U R U Dw R2 U Lw2 Rw' Fw' U2 Dw R Bw Lw' B2 Lw Fw' D2 F' R' B2 Bw Uw2 Bw' D2 F Bw2 U' Rw2 L' Uw D Bw Dw Fw L' Uw' D2 Dw U' B D2 R Rw2 Fw U' B L' Dw F Dw2 D F' U R' Rw F'
B #3 F' B2 R2 U Rw2 Uw Rw2 Dw2 Uw' B Uw U' Rw F R' U F U' Lw2 L' B2 Rw' U B2 L2 Rw' U' Bw' Rw D' Dw Bw2 L' D' Rw' Bw2 Dw2 Uw2 B2 D U Bw' R Lw2 Fw' L2 Rw Bw' U2 Lw U B' L2 B' F2 Lw2 Fw' U Lw' Uw
B #4 U' B' Dw' Rw D L Rw R' Dw' Lw2 Rw2 F2 Uw' D' Dw2 U' F Bw Dw2 R' Uw' Bw2 Rw2 U2 R L Rw' Fw' R Rw2 B Rw' R2 Uw' U2 D2 Rw Dw Rw' Fw L2 Lw' F Fw' L2 R2 Uw B Lw L' Bw2 Lw Dw Fw' R2 Bw Uw2 D B2 U2
B #5 Lw2 U Uw Rw2 Lw Fw' L B U2 D2 F2 R2 Rw Bw B Fw' U' B2 D' Rw2 Dw Lw' Uw2 U' Lw B2 Fw2 L' U Lw2 F D' Uw' Fw B2 D2 Rw2 Bw2 Dw B Dw2 Bw' U2 Fw2 Lw D' Dw2 B' F Fw2 Lw' R2 Fw2 Lw2 D2 Lw U' Fw' Rw' D
B Ex#1 B Lw' Fw Bw2 Uw2 Lw' R Fw F2 B' L Fw' U' Lw' U2 Rw Dw2 F2 U2 L2 Dw' Rw' R2 Dw D2 F2 U2 F Rw Fw2 L2 Rw2 Bw' F D' U Uw2 Dw' F' D Bw Uw Dw L2 Dw2 Uw D' U' Lw Fw' Rw' Bw' Uw B2 Lw2 Fw B' Rw R Bw'
B Ex#2 Dw' R' L2 Uw' Lw2 D2 F' Lw' L2 Fw2 Uw Dw L2 Bw U B' U Rw2 B2 Lw Rw Dw' D F D' Uw Lw L Fw2 L' U Lw2 B2 Lw' R2 Dw Bw2 Fw U D' Lw Rw' D2 Dw' B2 U2 F2 B2 L' D2 U' Uw' F2 Dw' U Lw R' L' Rw B'
C #1 R Bw2 R U Dw2 Lw B L2 D Uw2 R' Rw Lw' Dw' R' Rw' Uw' Bw' U F L2 U L2 Fw U2 L Bw Dw' L' U2 Uw2 B Rw2 R' Fw D Uw' F' Bw B2 Rw2 R Uw' Rw' B' L2 D B' F L2 F' Rw' R F' Uw2 L' Rw' Dw' U' Fw
C #2 D2 B' R Lw D' Bw R2 D' R' Fw D2 L Lw2 D2 Lw L' R2 U' Fw2 Bw2 Lw2 L' Bw L D L2 Lw B2 R' Lw Bw Dw' R U Lw Fw R2 Bw2 F2 R2 Dw U L2 Bw R Dw' Fw2 L Lw Uw' U Fw2 L Bw F B' L' D B' Lw'
C #3 Rw Dw Bw2 B2 U' L Fw L2 R' F Rw2 U R L' B' Dw' F R' Rw' B2 U D' Rw' L' Uw2 Lw Fw B2 Lw2 Dw U' L' Dw' Lw F2 U2 D2 Fw' Rw2 L' Bw2 Fw' B R' Uw Fw F D Uw B' Bw R2 B2 Fw Lw2 F Uw F' L2 Lw2
C #4 B2 Lw' Bw F' R Uw Fw Bw2 B2 U' L2 B2 Uw2 D Rw2 R' Uw2 D2 L' U F' B2 Fw2 U2 Uw' Dw2 D Fw2 Uw' Lw' R2 B' Rw' F D' Fw' U' Bw' B' F Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 D' Fw' B Rw' Lw Bw' D2 F' Bw2 Uw' B2 Lw' Uw2 B2 Lw Bw' B
C #5 Dw Bw Rw Uw F' B' Bw2 D' Dw Bw R2 U R2 L2 F' U2 Dw' Rw' Dw2 U2 L' Dw2 F L2 B2 R' F U B' R2 Dw' F2 Bw R' Fw D L R' Rw2 Dw2 R2 F R B' Lw Rw F2 Dw2 Fw2 F2 Uw F' D2 Rw2 U2 Fw Uw L' Lw' B
C Ex#1 Dw Lw2 U2 B Uw' U B' Lw2 Rw2 D2 Lw D' B' Rw Bw' B' Lw2 U Fw2 D Rw' D2 Fw2 L Dw2 D Bw2 L B' D U Dw R Uw' Dw2 L F Lw' U' Uw' Dw' L' Fw2 Rw' D2 U' L Bw' Rw R2 F2 U' Lw' U2 Fw2 R Fw2 Lw' F2 U2
C Ex#2 Bw2 U2 Rw Lw2 Bw' F Rw' U Bw U2 Fw' L2 Fw2 Lw' R Dw' B2 Lw' Rw U D2 B' R Dw Fw U B2 Uw' Dw' L Lw U2 B2 Uw2 U' D' L2 F' Bw Rw Bw2 Uw' Rw Lw2 D F' Rw2 L U' F2 Fw Bw Dw U Uw Fw D Lw L' B2
D #1 Dw U' R Dw' Uw' R D L2 F Dw' F2 Dw2 Bw' F' Fw' Lw' F2 U Rw' F Rw2 B' Fw' F L' F' Dw' Uw' Bw Uw2 L2 Lw B' Lw Fw2 Uw' D Fw2 Uw' Bw' Dw' L' F' B Bw' D' F2 L' Bw2 Rw' F' Uw Dw' U2 Rw' Uw B Rw' Uw' Bw2
D #2 F Fw' B' L' R' F2 R' Dw R' Dw2 Rw2 F D' F' D Uw' Fw' Dw2 Rw' Fw Dw' R2 B' D Lw' R Dw B Dw Lw B U2 R2 Dw Lw2 L Bw Uw2 Fw2 Uw' D F2 Fw' U' Dw L2 U2 L R2 Uw F Rw Uw' L2 Bw' Uw' D2 L Lw2 B2
D #3 B L2 Lw' D2 Dw2 R2 U2 Dw D Uw2 Fw B' Dw' L' D2 Uw' F' Rw2 U Lw2 D R' U2 Fw' Bw' D Rw2 F2 L2 Lw' Bw R2 F U2 Dw' Bw Dw2 Uw Lw' R' F' B2 L' Bw U' Fw2 Rw2 Lw' Fw2 L B2 Dw Lw' U2 F' Bw2 L' Rw2 R Uw
D #4 Lw Fw' F2 L' Bw U Lw B U L Uw' Dw' Fw2 B2 D Bw2 Dw2 B2 Lw' Uw' U' D B2 U2 Lw2 Rw2 Uw Lw Dw2 Uw2 Fw2 Lw2 R' Bw' Lw2 L' F Uw' U Lw' D2 U2 Lw2 Fw2 Lw2 Uw2 U Rw L2 U F' L Bw U' Rw' Bw2 R2 D2 F2 Rw2
D #5 Lw R2 Dw Rw' Uw R2 D Rw2 U Fw2 L' U2 Rw' Dw' D2 F Lw Dw2 Uw' U D' Lw' R U2 F2 Rw2 U B2 Rw F Lw' D2 U' Dw' Fw Lw2 Fw' Bw F2 R Uw2 Fw B2 L B R Rw' Bw2 F Rw' B2 F Fw' R2 U2 L Bw2 Dw F' Uw'
D Ex#1 Uw' B R2 F2 Dw2 B D Uw2 L2 Bw' D2 L' U Fw' Bw Rw' D2 L2 B Rw' Bw2 B R U' B2 D R2 Lw D' Lw2 U2 Fw' Uw2 Fw' R Dw F' Bw Rw' Lw' R Dw Rw U' D Uw2 Rw' D2 Fw' R' Rw2 Uw Lw2 U2 Uw D B2 Uw2 B' F2
D Ex#2 D' Fw' Rw' U2 Lw' L D Bw2 D Fw Rw B' D R Uw R2 D2 Bw L2 B' F U2 F' Dw' F L2 B2 F2 Bw' Rw' L F R' Lw' L' Bw' Lw2 U' Lw2 F Rw' U' Bw2 Rw' Bw2 F D2 Fw2 Dw B Uw Rw Fw' Lw Uw' Bw L' Bw2 R' Rw
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw' Rw' Uw' R F' Rw Fw2 Uw' Rw' Dw2 Uw' Lw' Bw Uw' Dw F2 Rw2 Fw Dw' F Lw' R Uw' D' Bw' Fw' Dw2 Lw' Bw' Dw' Fw' Dw B Uw2 Rw2 B2 F' Uw' L2 Rw U D Rw' L2 U2 D Dw' F' Lw' Bw' B R B' Fw2 Lw F' B2 Dw2 L' Fw'
A #2 Uw' Dw R2 B2 D' F2 Fw2 Uw Lw' Dw Uw D2 L U' Uw R' Dw' L' U Rw U D Fw F Rw' D Fw Lw R' Uw R2 D2 F' Rw2 L2 D2 U2 Lw' Dw' F' Bw' Dw B2 F' D2 Bw2 R2 D' Uw Lw2 Bw' R' F' B R2 Uw Dw U D2 F'
A #3 Fw2 Rw L2 R2 Fw' Lw' L2 Fw Rw2 Dw B2 U' L B' Bw L' R U Fw Dw' Uw2 B Rw' U Fw2 Lw Fw Rw2 F2 Dw' F' Lw2 F B' D B2 Dw' Uw R F2 Uw2 B' F' L' Bw L2 Lw2 Uw' Lw L2 R' Rw' Bw' R' Rw' Bw2 D2 Fw2 Lw Uw'
A #4 U Fw' L' R Fw2 B' D' Rw Dw D2 L2 Rw' Uw' D2 U Fw Rw Lw2 R Bw Fw Lw2 Dw' Uw' L' D' Rw F2 Uw2 Rw2 D Bw' R2 Bw' Lw F2 Lw2 Rw2 F Rw' Bw' Uw' L' F2 Lw F2 R' D2 Fw2 Lw2 D' Fw' Rw2 D2 Rw2 B2 L' R Fw' R'
A #5 U' Rw' D2 Rw Bw F B' Uw2 F Bw Rw' L2 B D' Lw2 F L2 U' L Lw Fw' Bw B2 D' Dw' F2 D2 Bw' B Rw B' F2 Bw Lw2 Uw2 F2 D' Bw Rw Fw L Fw2 L Uw Bw2 D L Uw' F' Dw Fw2 Rw L Bw Lw R Dw' Fw' Lw B
A Ex#1 D' Uw' U' Rw2 Dw Uw2 Lw U Fw L Dw' Lw R2 U' Lw2 U2 R2 Lw' U Fw' Lw2 B' D Fw2 Bw' R' Rw F Fw Lw2 L2 Bw' U L' F2 B2 L' Fw Lw F' Uw D' R U2 Bw' Uw Dw2 Bw B L' B U' Rw Bw' L Lw Uw2 Lw L' R'
A Ex#2 L D' Fw R' Lw' Fw R2 F' L U' Rw L F' R L2 B Uw Dw D2 B' Bw2 Fw2 F2 D' L U2 Fw L' Lw Uw2 F U' Uw L Lw B' L2 R' Lw U' Rw U' R2 Fw Uw2 F2 U' Lw D2 L2 Lw' U Bw Uw U2 L R Rw2 Dw2 U2
B #1 Rw' U Dw' F' L' Fw2 F B' U F2 U Uw2 Rw Uw' L' F' Fw2 B Uw Rw U' L Uw' B2 L' Bw2 F U2 Dw Fw F B2 Uw L B2 Uw2 R F Rw2 Fw' Bw' F D' U' Dw Uw2 Lw L2 F2 Rw' R2 U Bw Fw R2 D' B' Fw' Bw Rw2
B #2 D2 Rw' F B' D2 Fw' Lw D U Dw Lw2 Dw' Uw Lw2 Bw2 Rw' Bw2 D' Rw R2 Fw2 Uw' R Rw2 B L2 R2 Rw2 D' U2 R Uw2 B U2 F' D2 Uw' R Bw2 L Rw' F L' Fw' Rw U' B2 U' Lw2 U B Fw' Lw' Bw Fw2 Uw Rw' Bw' D' Dw'
B #3 L' D Dw' Lw2 F' Lw2 R2 Dw Bw L' U L2 Bw L' Uw2 L2 Uw Dw' B Rw2 L' Uw' B' Dw B Lw' Fw' Rw Fw2 Lw' F2 D' Bw' F Fw R Rw Bw2 Uw Dw2 R F' L2 B' Fw2 L D L F' D2 Bw D2 L D' Dw2 L F' Dw2 Uw' Lw2
B #4 B' F2 Lw Uw' L U Fw' Rw' Uw F2 D2 Dw2 Uw B' Fw Lw' D' Bw Dw Bw U' Rw' F' D2 L D U2 L' D' Lw2 R Uw' F Dw' D2 Uw U2 Rw2 Fw Bw L Dw B Fw Dw' B Lw2 L Dw U2 Fw' L' Fw F' Bw2 Dw B2 Lw Bw2 R
B #5 Dw Uw2 D R' D' B2 L' Bw Uw U R Bw' L R2 U' Rw' L2 R Uw2 U B L' D2 B2 U2 Dw' Rw2 D Dw B Bw Dw2 L2 D2 U B L Dw2 Rw R2 Fw U Dw Fw' U' L2 Fw R U2 R' L U' R D B Rw Lw U2 Rw' B'
B Ex#1 Dw U' Uw' L F2 Fw2 D F D' F' Dw2 Bw F Lw Fw Dw2 R' Rw F' Uw' F' L2 Dw Bw F Uw2 L' B F' Lw' Rw' R' Dw2 Lw' Dw Bw2 D2 B Rw B L' Rw U2 Fw Dw U2 F2 Bw D' B2 D2 Dw' Fw D2 Fw' B U2 R2 Uw2 Fw2
B Ex#2 U Rw2 B' R Dw' L Uw' L' D' F B2 Uw' R' D Rw' U2 Fw R Rw' L2 F2 Dw D2 Lw' Bw2 Lw' F Lw Rw' D2 U2 R' F' B2 Lw' L F' Uw Rw U' L' Fw Rw2 Uw2 D2 Fw' Uw' F' U' Dw2 F' R Rw2 F L' B2 Uw' U Dw2 Fw'
C #1 Dw L2 Bw2 U R' Fw2 R' Rw2 Bw2 F2 Dw Fw L' F Rw' Uw2 Bw2 D F2 D2 Lw2 Rw U2 R' Rw' Dw' B' Bw D Bw U' R Fw2 Rw2 D2 U' Lw Rw' L2 D2 L2 Dw' B' Dw2 R2 U' Bw F2 B2 Rw' Fw' Dw' U2 Bw2 U' Lw2 Bw Rw Bw2 F
C #2 F' Uw2 Dw2 R Fw' L' Uw U Fw' L2 Bw' D2 Bw' L2 Bw2 Fw' D Bw' F2 Lw2 Bw L' D2 B Uw2 Lw' L2 Rw' U' Rw Lw' Fw2 F2 Dw2 Uw Fw2 F Bw2 L2 B' Lw2 L R F R' L2 Bw' L2 Dw' Rw Lw F' Uw' Fw' L2 U' Dw L2 Bw2 R
C #3 Uw L' Fw' Lw R Fw' L2 Lw2 U' Rw' Uw' Dw2 Lw' B2 F2 L' Dw2 Uw2 D' B F' Rw' Uw' Rw' Fw B2 Rw U2 Lw' Rw2 Bw Rw' Dw2 Bw' L B U B Rw2 Dw Lw R B L' B L' Lw2 Rw2 B2 L2 Lw2 Uw Lw2 B2 L' Rw Bw2 D L Rw
C #4 D Fw Bw2 U' Rw B L Dw2 B2 F' L2 D2 L' Uw2 Fw' U' F L2 Fw U F B' U Fw' Dw' Fw' Bw B R Bw D B2 L' R2 Rw Dw2 D Lw' Dw2 Rw U2 Lw2 Bw' F2 D L' D' Uw L2 Dw' Rw' Lw' F' Rw' Bw2 Rw Bw' Dw' D' Lw
C #5 D Lw2 L Uw' Bw Dw' R F' R2 B Rw Lw' Uw' Rw2 D2 Fw2 F' Lw F2 Dw R U2 Uw Fw' Rw R Lw2 U2 F2 D' Lw Dw2 L Fw Bw2 R2 Dw Uw U2 Lw B Uw F' B' D Uw Dw' Lw' Uw Dw F' Bw Rw' Lw L2 U B2 Lw Uw' Bw
C Ex#1 Dw Uw2 B D2 L D Dw' L' Rw R2 Lw' U' Lw D2 R2 U2 Lw' R2 Uw U2 Bw' Lw Fw Dw2 B2 Dw U2 L2 Lw' Rw' F R Rw2 Lw L B' Rw' Lw F' B U2 F' Bw2 L' R2 Bw Lw2 Rw2 L Uw' Rw2 R' Dw Fw F2 B2 Rw' F2 Dw2 L'
C Ex#2 D2 Bw D2 R' Fw R' U' B Uw Fw2 Dw' Rw2 Uw2 B2 Fw' Lw D B' Fw2 L' B Lw2 U R' Uw2 F L' Lw Rw' R Dw' Bw Uw Rw2 B Dw Rw F2 Bw' Uw' F2 Bw' R D Bw' R' L2 Uw D L B' R' Bw' R' U B' U Fw' Bw2 B2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 Fw2 Rw' Dw' Fw2 Dw2 B Dw2 D2 Rw' F' L F Lw U Rw' R Bw' Rw2 Fw Lw' Dw U2 D' F2 Fw2 D' R' Lw2 Dw2 Uw F' Rw U' Fw L Lw Bw' Dw2 Bw' Lw2 D2 Bw Uw' F B Uw2 D2 R' Dw' Rw2 B' U' Bw2 Rw Lw L2 Dw' Lw' R2
A #2 Uw2 L Dw' Fw' Rw2 Bw Fw2 L' Dw F' U' Uw2 D2 F2 U2 Rw2 L2 D Lw2 U' B Lw Dw Rw Dw' Bw' D Lw2 Fw2 F2 Bw' D2 Bw F Uw Lw2 R' F' Bw' D' R2 Lw' F L U' Rw Fw2 Dw' Rw F' B R L' F U Lw' Fw Bw2 Lw D'
A #3 D2 Rw2 B2 D' Bw2 D2 U' Uw B' F' Lw' Uw' Fw F' L Lw Bw' Rw' Uw2 F' D Rw Lw2 L' Uw Bw2 Lw B' Rw' D' F U F Uw' F' U2 Bw Uw L2 Bw U Bw' Uw' R2 F' Uw R U' Dw2 Uw' Bw D U2 Rw2 R2 D2 R' Bw' B U'
A #4 Dw2 B Dw2 U L' Bw' Uw2 B L' Rw2 Lw B' R2 Rw2 U' Rw2 Fw2 B Rw2 R2 L' D R U2 Rw' D F' B2 Lw Bw R B2 F' R Dw Uw2 B' L R' Lw' Dw' B Fw2 R' Uw2 Dw' F' Bw D' Uw' Rw Lw L' Bw' Lw L' Bw2 F' Dw R
A #5 B' L2 Dw' Rw2 U2 F' B2 L' Dw2 Fw2 Bw Dw2 D Bw2 Fw Rw B L' F D2 R2 Dw Bw Dw' F2 B' Rw2 L2 Lw2 D Lw2 Dw' Bw2 Lw Uw' Rw' R Uw' B Bw U' Bw' Uw' Rw' F' Rw' F2 Uw Lw R' B' U' R2 Lw Uw D' Dw2 Bw D U
A Ex#1 D' L2 B2 L2 D2 F' D Rw Lw' Fw Bw' Dw2 L' Bw Fw' Uw L2 U2 L' Rw' Dw F Uw2 R2 Dw D2 Bw' L Uw D2 F Dw' R2 Bw' R Fw' B F Bw' Uw2 Rw' R2 Uw2 Bw L' R' D B2 F2 L' Dw2 F2 Lw' U' B' D' Fw' Bw2 Rw2 Fw2
A Ex#2 Lw F' D Dw2 Uw' Lw' Dw Uw2 L D' Dw2 Bw' Lw D Rw2 Uw' R2 F' Uw' U Lw Fw' D R D' Bw' Fw U2 Rw F2 R Rw D2 Bw' Dw' F' R Bw2 Lw2 R' D' Bw' L' Fw2 Dw Fw' L Lw' B2 F' Lw' L' Dw Bw2 Dw R2 L Uw' Fw' F'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 Lw U2 B2 Uw L Rw2 Fw 3Rw' 3Fw R2 Fw2 3Uw' D2 Uw Rw2 F' Bw2 Lw' U Fw' Dw Rw' Dw D F2 D' Bw L F Dw Uw2 Rw' Bw' 3Fw L' Uw' 3Fw2 Uw B' F' R2 Bw' Uw2 F Dw' Rw D' Rw' L 3Uw Bw2 F B2 3Rw2 L' Rw' Fw' Bw D F Dw2 D2 R2 D2 B2 Rw U2 3Uw2 Fw Rw' R2 Dw Bw2 L' D L Fw' Dw L'
A #2 Bw' 3Uw' Uw F D Fw2 3Fw' Uw' F B U2 R2 Lw' Dw' 3Fw' 3Uw2 3Fw2 F L' Lw' Rw D 3Rw2 Rw2 B2 U' F U2 3Rw Rw2 U' 3Fw' L2 F 3Fw' Uw2 D2 Rw' 3Uw L2 Lw R2 3Rw 3Uw2 Lw' F2 Lw' Uw2 Fw' Bw2 D' Lw U' 3Uw' Uw Bw' Lw' U Uw2 L' Lw2 Dw2 R2 F L F2 Dw' R2 3Fw' F Rw' Bw2 Dw' Uw' D2 3Rw' Bw Dw L Fw
A #3 D' 3Rw' Bw2 Lw2 L 3Uw' B2 F2 Fw2 L' Uw2 U Bw' Lw2 F2 Dw' 3Fw2 Dw' B2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw Uw2 U Fw' L B' F' Fw Lw' U2 Lw B2 Lw2 Bw Rw2 Fw2 Bw 3Fw2 R Lw B' Rw' Bw' F' B2 U' Lw U' B2 D2 Dw' F Lw Bw' Rw' 3Uw Dw' U2 R2 3Uw 3Fw' L' 3Rw2 Dw D Uw Bw Uw' B L2 3Fw Uw 3Rw' F' 3Fw' Rw2 3Fw' R' Bw2
A Ex#1 3Rw D2 Fw Bw2 3Rw Fw' D' Dw2 Fw2 Bw2 L2 R Rw' Uw D Bw2 Rw' U' L2 3Rw' U2 Uw2 3Rw F2 Dw L' U R' F' 3Uw L' 3Fw2 Rw R2 U2 Fw 3Uw F' R Bw' Rw' 3Fw' L' 3Fw' D' Fw Lw F' 3Rw' Dw' Fw R 3Fw' U 3Fw Rw2 Dw D' L D2 L 3Rw' B D2 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Rw 3Uw' L' R 3Uw2 3Rw' Dw2 U' R 3Fw' D Bw R' Uw2
A Ex#2 3Uw' U2 Rw2 Dw' Bw' R2 3Fw2 D2 Uw' 3Uw2 Lw Uw2 L' Dw2 Rw' 3Rw2 3Uw2 Fw' Uw B U' 3Rw Dw Bw Rw' Bw2 3Uw' Uw2 Rw Lw F' 3Fw' R' U2 F2 3Rw2 B' U 3Rw' L' Dw2 L 3Rw' U' 3Rw' Fw' F2 3Fw 3Uw' Uw R2 3Rw2 U Bw Rw' 3Fw Lw' R' Bw' F U Bw2 Uw 3Uw' Bw2 L F2 U Uw L2 3Uw F' Uw' U' Rw2 Fw2 D R2 Lw Uw'
B #1 Dw' F' Uw 3Uw' B2 Rw2 3Uw' U2 Fw2 Uw2 Dw Fw2 R Fw' F' Uw Fw' Bw' Dw2 3Rw Bw2 L R Dw2 F2 B2 Dw' U' D' 3Uw L2 B2 Lw2 U2 L F' D 3Uw2 Bw2 3Rw2 3Uw' R' F2 R F2 3Fw Bw' L U2 L Uw R2 Fw' L R B' 3Uw2 U' Uw' R 3Rw L2 3Fw' Dw2 Bw Uw' 3Rw Dw L Lw' Bw2 Lw Bw F Rw 3Uw' F2 3Fw D L
B #2 D2 Rw B2 3Rw2 Bw Fw' 3Fw2 F Rw R U2 3Fw2 Fw' Lw L R F L' B 3Fw Rw D' Fw L2 3Rw2 Lw' 3Fw' 3Uw2 Bw D2 3Uw B' Fw2 Uw' Fw2 Rw' B' Fw2 Dw F' L2 Fw Lw' R' U F' Fw' Lw B' 3Fw2 Lw' U' Fw2 Lw U L B' U Bw 3Uw2 R' 3Fw2 B Dw' Uw F' 3Uw2 3Fw' Uw' 3Rw Bw B Dw' Fw Lw Bw B' 3Fw2 Lw' F'
B #3 Lw2 D 3Fw' Dw2 Uw' 3Rw2 L' F' D2 3Uw2 R Dw' Uw' Bw2 Fw 3Uw' 3Fw D Lw' F' Dw' F Rw2 Fw' 3Fw U' Fw' 3Fw' U' Dw Rw' 3Rw' D' Rw Dw Uw' Rw' 3Rw F2 Uw2 F2 Uw' U Rw2 R2 Fw' R2 3Uw' Fw' 3Fw2 U2 L2 3Rw' Rw' F Lw Rw U2 3Uw L Dw2 Uw D2 U' L2 Lw B' 3Uw' Bw2 R2 F' 3Uw2 Dw2 3Fw2 Bw R U 3Uw2 Rw U'
B Ex#1 U' R2 3Uw 3Fw' 3Rw R Bw Uw 3Uw' Lw2 R' Bw' Lw' R2 F' Fw L2 R D' B2 Fw2 F2 Bw' 3Uw Dw' L R Fw' Lw D2 3Fw' Uw' L2 3Fw' U Dw' D2 Rw' R 3Uw' Fw' Rw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 Bw2 Rw 3Fw2 U2 3Fw' Rw' Bw2 Lw 3Fw' Lw Dw2 Uw2 3Uw' F2 3Fw U' 3Rw' Dw2 Fw Uw' R2 F' Bw2 Rw' L U' R' L F2 Lw U2 R2 Dw' D F' R
B Ex#2 Rw Fw Dw Rw2 D' Uw Rw R' D' 3Rw2 Dw2 Fw' Lw U2 Rw2 Bw' Fw' Dw2 Rw 3Uw2 Bw' Lw2 Rw2 B2 3Rw 3Fw' Lw Dw Uw2 L' F2 R 3Rw' Dw2 Lw 3Fw2 Dw2 L 3Uw 3Rw' F2 U' 3Fw Dw2 Uw2 R2 3Rw' 3Uw' Lw' Fw 3Fw' F' Bw' U 3Fw2 Rw D' R Lw2 Fw2 B2 Lw Fw' L 3Rw2 Rw2 R2 Lw U Rw2 F' Dw2 3Uw' D' B' Rw2 F2 B2 D 3Fw
C #1 3Fw U' Rw D 3Uw2 F' Lw2 B R' Bw 3Fw2 B2 Dw2 Lw2 3Fw2 3Uw2 Rw' 3Rw' U' D' Lw' 3Rw2 Uw' Bw' F' Lw' L' D U2 R U 3Fw Uw2 3Rw' Fw R' F' B D 3Uw' 3Rw' Lw' Bw2 D2 Fw2 Dw2 3Fw F 3Rw' D2 Lw2 3Uw2 L Bw2 U2 Bw' Dw2 Bw Rw' D2 3Fw B2 D2 F' Rw D' L2 3Fw2 Dw Uw' L' F2 Rw2 Uw2 U' B' Bw2 R' Fw R'
C #2 Fw' L2 B 3Rw L2 F2 3Rw' Bw Lw R' U2 Bw2 D' Dw2 B' 3Uw 3Rw R2 U2 F' Bw2 U2 3Rw B' R D2 Dw2 F 3Fw' Bw B2 Fw' Dw' B 3Fw Fw' Rw Uw 3Rw B' Bw' U2 Fw2 Dw2 B' 3Fw' 3Rw' 3Uw 3Rw R Bw' F' D2 3Uw' B2 F Fw' Dw2 D2 Rw Fw' 3Fw2 R' D' 3Fw' 3Uw2 R Bw Lw2 Fw Lw Fw Rw' U Dw2 Fw' F2 B2 3Fw' R2
C #3 Dw' Uw' 3Uw L' Rw Fw 3Fw2 L Uw2 L2 R Fw2 3Rw2 3Fw 3Rw2 3Uw R' Dw U Bw Uw 3Fw2 3Rw 3Uw' F D2 Rw2 L B2 Dw2 3Fw2 3Rw L2 D' Fw' Dw' Bw' 3Rw' Fw2 3Rw2 B' 3Rw2 3Uw B U' 3Uw Dw' Uw' Lw2 3Fw' 3Uw B2 U B Rw2 R Fw2 Rw2 3Uw2 Rw2 Dw Bw F2 Rw2 Bw' Dw2 Lw' 3Rw2 L U B Lw2 L2 Dw2 D' R' Lw' 3Rw2 B F
C Ex#1 Bw' 3Fw' Rw U' B Dw2 F Dw2 R' F' D2 3Rw2 Bw Dw' U' Rw 3Rw2 B' 3Rw Bw2 Lw' B' 3Rw2 Rw B2 3Uw 3Fw2 U2 Rw Lw D2 U2 R Uw2 B Rw' D Bw' 3Uw Lw2 3Rw Dw2 L Lw D' Uw2 3Fw Uw 3Rw2 L2 3Uw' B2 F' Rw2 R' F 3Fw' U2 Bw Fw D' Rw2 Lw' 3Uw Fw2 R2 Dw 3Fw L2 Lw B' Lw' U Bw' R' Dw2 D Rw2 F' Lw2
C Ex#2 D F2 3Uw2 Fw' Lw2 R2 3Uw2 F2 Uw B 3Fw2 Lw2 Fw U B Rw2 3Uw 3Rw Dw2 Rw' Bw F' R2 F2 L2 Uw' F D' B2 3Rw2 Rw L2 Uw2 3Uw' Lw Dw2 3Uw2 Lw Dw L' D2 Fw Uw2 D 3Uw2 3Fw' Uw 3Rw Uw 3Rw2 B D' Rw R' Lw' Bw' 3Fw' 3Rw Fw' 3Fw' Lw Bw' B' 3Uw B R2 3Uw B' 3Fw2 F2 3Rw' Fw' Bw2 U2 B' Rw D2 L2 Dw D2
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Fw R' D2 Lw L Bw' D L2 Fw Bw U' 3Uw' Lw2 Uw2 Bw2 Dw' R' F2 B' Lw 3Fw' Dw2 Lw R2 F2 Lw2 3Uw2 Fw' Dw U2 L2 Dw B' Dw' D2 Bw' F' R 3Fw2 Fw2 Lw Dw Rw' U' Rw U2 R Uw2 L' Fw2 3Rw2 3Uw Dw2 Uw' 3Rw' R2 3Uw Uw' D' 3Fw' 3Rw2 F2 3Rw' 3Fw' 3Uw' Fw Dw D' L' Fw F Rw2 Uw' Fw Uw L F 3Uw2 Lw Fw2
A #2 Fw F' L Fw2 3Fw2 Bw' U' Fw2 3Uw B Rw L2 Fw2 D' Lw' U Lw' Uw U' Rw Lw2 3Fw F' U' L R U' Bw Fw2 R D Uw' Dw B Dw2 Bw Rw Lw L' Uw2 Bw D Bw L' Bw2 U2 Dw R 3Uw' Lw' Fw F2 B2 L2 B R 3Fw2 D' 3Uw' Uw' U2 Lw 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Uw2 Lw Dw2 3Rw2 R Bw' B2 3Fw' Lw L' Fw' D2 Fw' Bw2 B' 3Rw2
A #3 U 3Rw 3Fw' Fw D B' U' R' Dw' U' 3Fw' D' U2 3Uw' Dw' Rw' F U B F' 3Rw2 Dw' Rw B L' 3Fw Lw2 Fw2 Rw F Fw2 B' Rw' F' Rw' L2 Bw' L2 Bw2 3Fw' R2 Rw' Fw2 B' D2 Dw' 3Rw' B' Rw' Fw Bw Lw2 F2 Uw2 U2 R' Bw2 Rw2 U' F2 U2 R Fw2 F' 3Uw R' 3Rw2 3Fw' B F2 D R Dw' F' Lw Dw2 U 3Rw L Lw2
A Ex#1 Bw2 Lw Rw 3Fw' U' Bw Rw L' U' D' 3Uw2 F Bw2 L' Dw Uw' U2 R' 3Uw2 Uw' R2 D' Uw2 Rw Dw' L' Lw' R' D' F' B2 Uw L' Dw D' R2 L Dw' Fw2 R2 L' B 3Fw U Lw' Rw 3Rw2 R' D2 Dw' L' F2 R' Uw D2 U2 Rw2 F R' 3Fw Dw' F 3Fw2 L' Bw' Uw' U2 Fw Dw' Uw' B2 Rw' D2 Fw' L 3Uw Uw' U' Rw2 U'
A Ex#2 Bw2 Lw2 Dw' U Rw L Lw D' Rw F2 Dw2 L' Uw2 R Fw' B2 3Rw F' Bw' R' 3Uw 3Fw2 D L 3Fw Rw2 3Fw F2 3Rw F B' R' U Dw2 Uw2 D 3Uw2 B Rw2 3Uw2 Bw 3Uw' Dw2 F2 D Dw2 L2 Fw2 L' U F2 R' Fw' 3Fw U Dw' Bw' Fw2 R2 D2 F B' 3Rw Bw' F2 Dw Rw' Bw 3Rw' U F 3Uw' U Lw Fw 3Uw2 3Rw' U' Lw 3Uw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Fw' R L2 Bw 3Uw 3Bw2 3Fw Uw Dw' R' B' 3Rw 3Lw' R2 U' 3Uw2 B2 R Fw' 3Uw U2 3Rw2 Lw2 3Dw' 3Bw' U' Dw2 L2 Bw2 L2 U Dw' R' F2 3Dw D Rw' Uw D2 3Fw 3Lw' Uw' 3Dw' 3Uw' L' 3Rw2 3Dw' 3Rw2 3Dw B' 3Dw' B' Fw' L' Fw' 3Uw Dw R F2 Uw' F2 3Uw D 3Fw R' L U Uw' Lw2 Bw Uw 3Bw' Bw2 D 3Rw U' 3Uw' Bw' 3Rw 3Uw F Dw L' R' F' 3Rw' D Rw2 Fw 3Fw' L' B L' 3Dw2 3Bw' Fw2 D U' 3Lw Bw
A #2 B' Lw2 R' F2 Dw2 D' Fw2 Lw Bw D' 3Lw2 3Rw Dw' 3Fw' B' Fw' D2 Uw' B D' Dw' F' U' Dw' D2 F B2 R B' L B2 3Uw' U2 3Bw' Bw2 D Bw 3Uw D' B' 3Lw' D2 B2 Dw2 3Bw' U2 F' 3Lw' U' Bw 3Fw 3Dw 3Bw2 3Lw Bw Uw' 3Lw 3Rw' Dw B R2 3Lw2 Bw D2 3Dw' R' Rw' B' 3Uw' F' Rw2 Uw U2 3Fw B' Lw' R 3Dw' U' F2 B 3Uw' R2 Uw U2 R' Uw2 3Lw Bw B2 Uw' 3Lw R' B Fw 3Lw 3Fw' Rw 3Dw L'
A #3 F' B' Uw2 Lw' D 3Fw2 Dw' 3Rw' F Dw2 Rw2 Bw' F R B F' Uw 3Dw 3Bw2 Rw2 3Dw D' 3Lw Uw2 D' Dw' Bw Uw2 3Uw 3Bw2 3Lw' Bw 3Uw Bw2 Uw2 Fw Rw2 Dw2 Rw2 Dw' Uw D Fw 3Bw2 F 3Fw' R2 Uw 3Fw 3Rw R F D 3Bw2 Dw2 D L 3Dw' 3Bw' L Uw B2 R Dw' 3Dw2 R2 3Bw' L2 Rw Dw B Bw2 3Dw Lw L' Uw 3Fw Fw2 B2 3Lw' Fw' Lw' 3Rw' 3Dw' F Dw F2 Rw L' 3Bw' Dw2 Fw Lw2 Bw' L' Dw 3Dw' F' Bw D2
A Ex#1 F 3Rw Uw2 3Lw 3Uw 3Dw Dw 3Bw2 L' R 3Bw' 3Rw2 3Lw2 3Uw2 D F 3Rw' L2 3Lw2 D2 U2 Uw2 3Uw' Fw2 F Rw2 Fw2 3Uw2 U' Uw Bw2 3Lw2 R' 3Bw' Fw2 D2 3Dw2 Uw2 U 3Fw 3Uw' 3Bw2 3Lw' Uw2 3Bw2 3Uw' 3Fw 3Lw' Dw L F2 Rw' B' R Fw' D2 Dw' U 3Lw' D' Dw' Rw' Lw' L2 Bw' 3Fw2 D' Fw2 U Rw2 R 3Rw' 3Fw2 F2 3Uw2 L U 3Rw' U2 Bw2 B' 3Bw Dw2 U 3Rw2 R' 3Uw2 Fw2 3Bw' B' F Rw Uw Bw2 Rw2 F 3Lw' 3Bw2 Bw2 R2
A Ex#2 F2 Lw' U2 B 3Uw R 3Dw' 3Lw' L' Rw 3Fw Fw2 3Uw 3Bw' 3Uw' Lw2 3Fw' 3Bw' Fw' L Uw' R' 3Bw2 U2 D2 3Rw' U 3Dw2 B' 3Dw2 Fw2 Bw2 R' F' 3Dw 3Fw B2 R 3Rw2 Dw F2 Dw2 3Dw D2 B 3Fw' 3Dw' U' R2 3Lw' D2 3Bw 3Uw' Rw' 3Uw' B' Uw2 3Lw2 3Fw2 Fw L 3Rw R' Uw' 3Lw' F' 3Rw Uw2 3Dw' 3Bw2 D2 3Dw' F2 D2 Dw Uw' 3Dw B F Bw2 Lw2 Dw' 3Bw' L' R' F U2 Bw' Uw2 Bw Dw Uw2 U 3Rw2 3Fw2 D F R' Rw2 Bw2
B #1 Rw' Uw D' Bw' Uw2 F' Dw D2 Bw Uw2 B' Bw 3Fw2 F' 3Uw2 Fw2 U2 3Bw' Uw R' Fw2 U2 F' Bw 3Uw' L' Dw L 3Lw R2 B' 3Lw' Bw' L' 3Fw2 Rw' 3Rw' 3Lw 3Dw' 3Rw2 Bw 3Uw Bw' Fw2 U' Fw2 L 3Bw 3Uw 3Fw2 3Lw' Rw 3Uw 3Dw2 3Bw' 3Rw2 Bw' B L 3Fw' B' Bw Fw 3Bw2 U 3Bw2 Bw 3Rw2 3Bw2 3Dw' L F' 3Dw 3Bw2 Bw2 Rw R2 D2 3Dw2 Dw2 Fw' Rw R' 3Bw 3Rw2 3Fw' F' Fw 3Bw Uw' 3Dw2 Dw Bw' Dw2 Rw' U Rw 3Uw D2 Dw2
B #2 3Fw2 3Uw Lw' 3Fw2 Fw L 3Rw Rw2 Lw2 Fw' Rw' F Dw2 L2 U2 Bw B Lw 3Rw2 U' Rw F' R' Dw Uw 3Fw Bw' 3Dw Bw' 3Fw' 3Dw R 3Uw Lw2 3Rw2 R' F2 B2 3Dw2 R 3Dw2 Fw Uw' F Dw Fw' F' L2 3Bw2 Fw Uw2 Rw' Dw' 3Uw' R' Dw D' Fw' Lw' 3Fw' Rw2 Bw U' 3Lw 3Uw Lw 3Bw2 Uw2 L' Uw2 Rw' 3Rw F' 3Bw2 D' R2 D2 3Lw' F2 3Bw' 3Lw' 3Bw Uw2 3Rw2 Lw2 L' 3Uw' F L Lw' Fw2 3Lw F2 Bw' Rw2 Lw' Uw 3Uw 3Dw2 D2
B #3 3Bw' Dw' 3Lw' Uw' Bw 3Uw' Lw 3Dw 3Rw' F 3Fw2 Fw' R2 3Rw L' 3Uw' Dw' 3Bw 3Uw' 3Rw 3Bw Lw 3Uw' B 3Fw2 Dw' 3Bw Bw Lw' 3Uw2 Uw Rw Uw Lw 3Rw2 F2 3Lw' Dw' 3Dw2 3Lw2 3Dw' B Bw2 3Uw2 3Lw' 3Rw2 Rw L' 3Bw' Lw2 3Dw 3Fw2 3Bw2 Bw' Rw' 3Lw R2 3Dw2 3Fw2 3Uw R Dw2 3Fw' 3Rw' U2 R2 3Bw Fw2 3Rw 3Uw D2 Rw' 3Dw2 Fw 3Fw' Rw2 3Rw B' 3Rw2 F' Bw' U' 3Bw Rw 3Uw F L D' L F' 3Lw' U' Lw2 D' Lw 3Fw' F2 Uw 3Uw2 R
B Ex#1 L2 3Rw 3Uw2 3Rw2 D2 B2 3Fw' Dw U 3Rw 3Uw U' Dw2 R2 D2 B Lw' 3Rw' 3Fw' Lw D Fw' 3Lw' 3Dw2 Rw F2 D2 3Lw' Lw 3Fw' Fw2 B2 Bw2 3Rw Dw 3Rw2 U 3Fw Uw D Dw 3Dw2 3Lw 3Dw 3Bw' U D2 L' F' Lw' 3Uw 3Dw2 Rw 3Dw2 R Lw' 3Rw' B 3Bw' 3Lw' Fw Bw' Rw2 F2 3Dw2 Lw2 3Fw 3Uw' Lw2 Rw' Uw 3Bw Bw2 3Rw2 Fw Rw Lw F 3Fw R' Bw' 3Rw Fw' 3Lw Fw2 3Dw' U' R Lw Bw' 3Lw U2 Uw' F 3Fw2 U Bw Uw Lw' B2
B Ex#2 3Rw' Rw 3Bw' D Rw' Bw B' 3Bw F2 Lw2 Bw F 3Uw 3Lw2 Bw R' D U2 R' Bw' 3Lw' Bw2 Lw D' B' 3Rw B' Fw2 F2 U Rw2 3Uw D' 3Fw2 B' 3Rw2 Uw' 3Uw2 Rw' 3Fw2 Bw' L' F2 3Bw' Dw' 3Rw R' 3Dw' Fw2 Dw Fw' 3Bw2 U' 3Dw2 R D' 3Fw2 U2 Dw' F' U' Dw2 D Uw' R L 3Dw Rw 3Uw2 B D2 3Uw' Bw Uw' 3Rw2 F2 Uw B' Rw B2 L F2 3Lw L2 B2 D B Dw' Rw2 Lw2 Uw Lw' 3Rw' Dw 3Dw' 3Fw' Bw Uw2 3Dw2 Rw
C #1 3Dw2 3Rw' 3Fw 3Dw' R2 F2 D Uw 3Rw 3Bw' 3Rw2 D2 Bw2 R2 3Uw2 Bw2 3Dw2 F B' U2 3Dw' R2 Dw2 B R' B 3Dw 3Bw' Rw 3Bw2 R' 3Rw Rw2 B' R' Lw2 Bw2 3Lw2 Fw' Uw2 3Uw' R' 3Uw2 3Lw' Dw 3Rw 3Lw Uw 3Dw 3Rw Bw2 U2 3Bw L Rw' D' Dw2 Uw2 R2 L 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Fw' Fw' 3Rw 3Fw' Fw' Bw2 3Rw2 Rw2 3Fw2 B' R' D2 F' Bw' 3Dw' U' Lw2 Bw L 3Fw2 Uw F' 3Fw2 L Rw Bw2 3Bw2 D' 3Bw Fw2 3Rw B 3Uw2 Dw U2 3Rw2 3Fw' 3Uw'
C #2 R' Rw L2 U 3Uw' Dw2 B' 3Uw2 D2 Bw 3Dw2 3Bw 3Lw Rw 3Bw U L' Dw' D' Uw R' Lw2 3Fw2 3Rw Bw D' L' Uw2 D2 Fw2 Bw 3Uw' 3Rw2 L' R 3Lw2 Dw2 L' R2 3Bw' Uw' Lw' 3Bw2 U2 Rw' 3Uw' 3Bw' 3Lw' B2 3Bw2 3Rw2 Lw2 Uw' Dw 3Lw' Rw2 3Bw2 Lw2 3Fw Rw2 B' 3Rw B' R D2 3Uw2 Rw' 3Uw2 R2 3Rw' 3Bw Bw' 3Lw2 3Uw 3Dw2 3Fw2 Uw' R2 Uw2 3Lw' Rw' 3Bw 3Fw2 L R' 3Rw' F' 3Fw' 3Dw2 B2 Uw' 3Bw' Uw 3Dw 3Fw Uw' 3Uw2 D2 Fw' Lw
C #3 3Lw Uw2 3Bw' R' Lw2 Bw' Dw' B2 3Rw2 3Bw' L' Dw Rw2 3Fw 3Bw2 R' 3Rw2 Uw' B 3Lw Bw D B Bw' 3Bw' 3Uw2 D B 3Lw2 R' 3Dw 3Fw Dw2 L' 3Bw L Rw2 Fw2 3Rw U2 3Fw' Dw2 R' Lw' Dw2 Uw2 3Bw' 3Rw 3Bw Lw2 3Bw2 F' R2 3Rw' D2 3Bw' U Lw 3Fw2 3Dw2 3Lw2 Dw2 3Rw 3Dw Fw2 L2 3Rw D2 Uw2 Dw' 3Lw' 3Fw2 B 3Rw2 3Dw Uw2 D' 3Bw Bw Fw' 3Rw B' D2 3Bw F2 L U2 Lw 3Lw' R2 Uw B2 Rw2 Bw2 D' 3Dw' 3Rw B2 3Lw 3Dw
C Ex#1 Dw' D' Rw' 3Fw' U2 Dw2 Bw 3Dw' D2 R2 3Rw2 Rw' B' R' 3Lw 3Rw 3Dw' 3Fw Fw Uw2 D Dw' Rw2 3Lw2 3Fw' 3Lw' 3Rw' R 3Uw2 L2 Fw2 3Uw' F2 3Dw 3Bw 3Dw2 B2 3Dw' Dw' Bw R Uw' Dw2 3Dw' B U L U Uw' 3Dw R Uw' Bw2 3Dw2 Lw' Uw Bw Dw Fw2 3Fw' D 3Fw' F 3Dw Rw L' 3Uw Fw D' U' 3Dw' Dw Uw2 Rw U 3Lw' 3Fw 3Rw Dw U Fw' R Bw 3Lw' 3Uw Bw Rw' 3Dw B2 Bw' 3Dw' Uw R2 Fw2 3Dw' Uw2 3Rw2 D' Uw 3Dw2
C Ex#2 3Lw' L2 U 3Bw' Lw Rw2 3Fw2 Bw' 3Dw' R Fw' Bw2 L Bw2 R Uw Dw' 3Bw2 D' Bw2 3Dw2 Lw2 L2 Fw2 F2 3Lw' F' Rw Bw 3Rw 3Bw 3Rw' 3Dw Uw Fw2 Uw Bw2 D' Uw Rw2 F2 Bw2 3Rw' 3Dw2 F2 U2 Uw2 Fw' L Lw U2 3Rw B Bw2 U' Dw2 3Bw' Bw2 Rw' D Lw L' 3Fw' 3Dw' 3Lw2 3Uw Lw 3Uw' D2 Fw' 3Lw' 3Dw' Rw2 3Uw' D2 Lw2 Fw 3Fw 3Uw' F2 U' Fw Lw' 3Rw Dw 3Uw' Rw' Uw2 3Rw2 R' Dw2 L2 D Fw2 D B2 3Bw2 U' B' Lw
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Bw' 3Fw' Bw' R B2 3Uw 3Bw 3Dw Fw' 3Bw2 Lw2 3Uw' 3Fw D L Fw' F2 U 3Rw' Rw' Bw F' Rw' 3Dw' R' B2 Fw Uw R 3Dw 3Lw2 F2 Dw2 R 3Uw 3Dw' Fw 3Uw Fw U' Fw' L 3Lw2 U' B' L2 B Fw2 Rw Bw Rw R' 3Fw2 U2 3Uw' 3Bw' 3Uw B' F2 Fw' L Dw2 Bw Rw' 3Dw F2 Dw2 3Lw' Lw' 3Bw' 3Rw' B' Lw' 3Dw 3Rw' Bw U2 R2 Bw' Lw B Lw2 3Dw' 3Fw 3Bw 3Uw2 B' 3Rw 3Fw2 Rw' 3Dw2 Dw 3Lw2 Uw2 Rw' D 3Dw' R Rw2 D'
A #2 Fw' D2 R2 3Bw' L Rw2 3Lw' 3Uw Bw 3Rw U Dw' Rw' L' Lw Bw2 R2 3Rw F2 Bw' 3Uw L' 3Fw' Dw' Rw2 B' U' Rw2 3Dw' Dw2 3Fw 3Lw2 F 3Rw Bw' R Bw Rw' D L2 R D Lw2 R 3Fw' 3Dw2 3Rw2 B' L' Fw2 R F Rw Bw2 D Rw2 D2 Bw Fw Dw 3Lw' 3Uw2 Dw D2 F2 L Uw2 F' 3Uw Lw Bw' Uw' B2 Bw2 3Fw2 3Dw2 U 3Rw' 3Uw R2 3Rw L2 Uw2 Lw' Rw 3Dw' 3Bw' D 3Dw Dw 3Uw' 3Rw' 3Dw2 3Uw Lw U' 3Uw 3Rw L' Dw
A #3 Bw Rw2 Dw D Rw 3Uw2 3Dw D2 R' Rw2 3Bw2 Fw' 3Lw' 3Bw2 Lw' Dw 3Uw' 3Lw2 3Bw' Fw D Fw2 U2 3Fw' 3Rw' L Rw2 Lw Uw2 Fw2 Dw2 Lw' L2 Dw' U R' Dw' 3Bw' Bw F2 B U 3Fw2 R Rw 3Rw' Uw2 3Bw' 3Uw2 B 3Rw 3Uw2 3Lw' Fw2 D2 Dw 3Rw 3Dw F B' U' Rw' D2 B' R 3Lw2 Fw2 Lw2 Uw2 3Lw2 Bw Fw2 Dw2 3Fw2 3Lw' 3Rw2 3Uw2 U 3Dw B2 R2 B 3Bw' D' L' F' L' Dw D' B' 3Fw' Bw 3Uw2 Dw2 R' Uw 3Fw' B 3Rw2 3Fw2
A Ex#1 U Rw' Fw' 3Dw2 Fw 3Uw R' F' 3Bw' L' 3Lw Fw2 F' Bw2 3Dw2 L R U' Dw 3Bw2 3Uw2 Uw2 3Fw' Fw Uw Dw 3Bw' Fw2 3Uw' 3Bw' Dw U2 D2 3Rw2 Uw2 3Lw Bw2 3Dw2 D' R 3Lw L' U' F' Uw U F2 3Lw' 3Uw Lw2 Rw2 F' 3Rw2 R' Lw2 D U' Rw' B Bw2 Lw2 L2 3Bw R 3Bw' D2 3Rw' Fw' 3Fw2 B2 Rw' Lw Uw2 3Rw' L2 Fw R2 U Uw Dw2 F' Bw' 3Fw 3Rw' Lw Uw2 Lw 3Fw2 Dw 3Rw2 Uw 3Lw2 3Fw 3Lw 3Bw 3Rw B2 F2 Lw' 3Rw'
A Ex#2 3Bw Lw' Fw Dw2 D2 3Bw2 R 3Rw2 Lw2 3Uw 3Lw' Bw2 L' 3Fw B' D' B2 L 3Lw2 3Bw2 Uw2 3Bw D B2 3Fw' 3Uw2 Dw' B' F2 Lw' R' U' 3Fw2 Dw R2 D' Dw 3Fw2 3Bw' R' Uw2 Bw2 3Fw' 3Lw B2 Bw2 R' 3Lw2 Uw2 R 3Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 F Bw' Dw2 F 3Fw2 3Lw' 3Rw Uw2 Lw2 3Uw2 Dw Uw2 U Fw B' 3Lw' Lw2 3Uw' 3Bw2 3Lw Uw 3Rw2 3Bw2 R' Uw2 Dw D2 3Bw 3Rw' Rw' R' 3Lw2 Fw' Dw2 3Lw B' Dw' Bw L' 3Rw D' R' Fw2 B' Dw' Uw2 F'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B' L2 U2 R2 D2 B U2 L2 F' L F2 D' B' L2 B' U' B R U' Rw Uw2
A #2 U2 L2 D2 F2 R2 F2 L2 U F2 U R' D2 U L D B' L2 D' F' R B' Rw' Uw'
A #3 R2 B2 U B2 L2 U L2 F2 D2 U' R' D2 F' D' L2 D L U' B D F' Rw' Uw
A Ex#1 B L2 U2 B' D2 B L2 D2 F U' L' D2 L B2