Piotrków Trybunalski 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-3-25~26  Poland, Piotrków Trybunalski Piotrków Trybunalski 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Michał Rzewuski 8.63  Jonatan Kłosko 9.49  Jakub Kipa 9.70
 2x2x2 Cube  Piotr Tokarski 3.04  Jakub Kipa 3.07  Wojciech Szatanowski 3.24
 4x4x4 Cube  Wojciech Knott 36.51  Michał Rzewuski 36.59  Adrian Walkowiak 41.08
 5x5x5 Cube  Wojciech Knott 1:06.72  Jarek Orzeł 1:19.32  Michał Rzewuski 1:21.19
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Grzegorz Jałocha 28.91  Witali Bułatow 35.39  Szymon Jeziorski 1:23.96
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Wojciech Szatanowski 31  Piotr Kózka 34
 Grzegorz Jałocha 34
 Jonatan Kłosko 34
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Igor Kowalczyk 14.00  Michał Rzewuski 15.38  Rafał Waryszak 17.26
 Megaminx  Ernest Seroczyński 52.44  Adrian Walkowiak 1:00.28  Artur Kristof 1:01.75
 Pyraminx  Tymon Kolasiński 3.10  Rafał Waryszak 3.28  Piotr Tokarski 3.57
 Skewb  Michał Rzewuski 3.40  Jonatan Kłosko 3.53  Piotr Tokarski 4.85
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 7.48   8.10    Poland 7.48 8.45 7.72 11.02 8.14
2 Michał Rzewuski 7.63   8.52    Poland 7.63 7.72 10.00 9.32 8.51
3 Michał Wojcieszek 8.55   10.04    Poland 8.55 DNF 10.53 10.23 9.35
4 Jakub Wojtaszewski 9.57   10.31    Poland 11.30 9.57 9.97 11.70 9.65
5 Wojciech Knott 8.30   10.39    Poland 9.57 10.86 10.73 11.13 8.30
6 Igor Kowalczyk 9.53   10.46    Poland 10.30 10.04 11.04 11.16 9.53
7 Patryk Zawieja 8.16   10.72    Poland 8.16 12.32 11.44 10.74 9.98
8 Piotr Tokarski 9.06   11.00    Poland 11.45 9.83 9.06 11.71 14.09
9 Jonatan Kłosko 8.76   11.57    Poland 11.21 8.76 13.34 10.16 18.84
10 Artur Kristof 10.59   11.58    Poland DNF 11.51 10.59 11.44 11.80
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.19   11.59    Poland 12.44 11.20 9.19 12.13 11.45
12 Jakub Zarębski 10.53   11.74    Poland 10.53 10.60 11.03 13.69 13.60
13 Szymon Jeziorski 10.25   11.79    Poland 13.40 11.38 10.61 13.37 10.25
14 Piotr Kózka 9.89   11.80    Poland 9.89 10.96 14.25 11.24 13.20
15 Łukasz Gębicz 8.87   11.85    Poland 10.65 8.87 13.46 14.91 11.44
16 Patryk Kuzia 9.53   11.88    Poland 10.58 9.53 14.64 11.32 13.75
17 Ernest Seroczyński 10.42   11.94    Poland 11.92 DNF 11.19 12.72 10.42
18 Grzegorz Jałocha 10.42   12.11    Poland 12.84 10.65 12.83 15.28 10.42
19 Adrian Walkowiak 11.15   12.19    Poland 11.98 13.74 12.68 11.92 11.15
20 Jarek Orzeł 9.90   12.27    Poland 12.91 12.15 9.90 11.76 14.86
21 Rafał Waryszak 10.22   12.71    Poland 12.57 12.28 10.22 14.29 13.28
22 Gabriel Marczak 11.98   12.76    Poland 13.89 11.98 12.06 14.74 12.34
23 Antoni Zając 11.71   12.91    Poland 13.00 11.71 13.53 12.20 16.75
24 Michał Bogdan 11.73   13.03    Poland 12.77 15.04 12.97 13.34 11.73
25 Mateusz Szwugier 12.34   13.60    Poland DNF 12.34 12.38 14.36 14.05
26 Przemysław Rogalski 12.22   13.67    Poland 12.22 13.41 14.22 14.11 13.48
27 Krzysztof Bober 11.46   13.76    Poland 12.80 18.11 13.67 14.82 11.46
28 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 12.80   13.78    Poland 13.80 12.80 16.87 13.02 14.53
29 Franciszek Fidos 11.02   13.87    Poland 13.42 18.50 12.08 11.02 16.12
30 Kamil Michalak 12.60   14.34    Poland 12.60 14.57 17.48 14.28 14.18
31 Joachim Więckowski 12.47   14.57    Poland 12.47 13.33 14.68 17.43 15.69
32 Kajetan Maślak 11.72   14.74    Poland 11.72 13.61 14.32 17.15 16.30
33 Michał Wroński 13.01   15.02    Poland 15.93 16.40 15.90 13.01 13.23
34 Dominik Czechowski 12.96   15.23    Poland 20.16 15.94 12.96 15.75 13.99
35 Mikołaj Dorosiński 14.67   15.33    Poland 15.98 14.73 16.75 14.67 15.28
36 Szymon Woźniakiewicz 14.85   15.42    Poland 15.46 18.13 15.16 15.63 14.85
37 Witali Bułatow 13.40   15.45    Poland 13.40 18.30 19.21 14.52 13.54
38 Paweł Wojciechowski 14.77   16.13    Poland 19.30 15.60 15.81 16.97 14.77
39 Szymon Liszewski 13.25   16.41    Poland 13.68 16.86 19.31 13.25 18.70
40 Wiktor Smorąg 13.65   16.45    Poland 16.26 16.93 13.65 16.52 16.56
41 Krzysztof Kuncki 15.20   16.46    Poland 15.85 18.11 15.20 16.41 17.13
42 Krystian Święch 15.41   16.80    Poland 15.41 18.18 16.27 15.94 19.55
43 Damian Malinowski 15.77   17.08    Poland 17.28 20.98 17.73 15.77 16.22
44 Tymon Kolasiński 14.41   17.75    Poland 18.87 14.41 14.45 21.36 19.94
45 Jakub Pastucha 14.35   17.81    Poland 16.54 14.35 18.14 18.76 21.56
46 Mateusz Laskus 15.29   17.98    Poland 20.51 15.29 16.01 25.41 17.43
47 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 15.46   18.83    Poland 21.10 18.82 15.46 18.68 18.98
48 Maciej Kawiński 15.99   18.89    Poland 20.85 15.99 17.32 19.46 19.89
49 Aleksander Bednarski 16.93   18.91    Poland 19.18 19.44 20.42 18.10 16.93
50 Filip Buława 17.16   19.15    Poland 19.95 17.16 18.42 19.09 20.28
51 Janusz Gajda 18.67   19.66    Poland 18.67 19.71 24.27 19.33 19.94
52 Marcin Popławski 18.01   19.78    Poland 19.60 20.24 19.49 21.24 18.01
53 Jakub Piasecki 18.32   19.96    Poland 19.33 20.94 19.61 21.40 18.32
54 Bartosz Łuka 17.92   21.81    Poland 24.09 19.67 17.92 28.01 21.67
55 Grzegorz Baryła 16.21   22.77    Poland 16.21 27.06 26.60 24.95 16.76
56 Adam Płomiński 18.90   22.81    Poland 18.90 23.36 24.71 22.33 22.74
57 Stanisław Dąbrowski 18.12   23.01    Poland 25.25 31.89 18.59 18.12 25.20
58 Piotr Glinka 20.82   23.34    Poland 39.82 20.82 23.80 23.38 22.85
59 Bartosz Włodarz 21.30   23.63    Poland 24.85 23.05 25.59 23.00 21.30
60 Adrian Niemiec 18.92   23.82    Poland DNF 24.41 18.92 22.42 24.63
61 Paweł Włoszek 20.53   23.97    Poland 26.05 46.20 20.53 22.22 23.63
62 Marek Dąbrowski 20.24   24.82    Poland 24.94 26.97 22.67 20.24 26.85
63 Szymon Urbański 19.51   25.63    Poland 28.03 27.16 21.70 19.51 29.15
64 Krystian Kołodziej 25.24   26.06    Poland 25.67 28.59 26.99 25.24 25.52
65 Mateusz Śmiatacz 23.90   26.57    Poland 23.90 28.29 26.06 DNF 25.36
66 Mateusz Solnica 22.63   27.02    Poland 32.83 50.79 24.00 24.24 22.63
67 Maksymilian Majcher 14.93   27.18    Poland DNF 15.20 24.84 14.93 41.50
68 Oliwier Peryga 22.24   27.95    Poland 22.24 31.52 29.91 29.37 24.56
69 Jakub Cytrowski 24.43   28.17    Poland 26.04 31.84 24.43 26.62 DNF
70 Łukasz Leśniak 22.84   28.56    Poland 32.33 24.90 22.84 51.33 28.45
71 Jakub Pomykała 23.24   30.23    Poland 53.01 31.61 23.24 27.17 31.90
72 Mateusz Witt 28.16   31.45    Poland 31.65 28.16 32.62 35.93 30.09
73 Radosław Ciuk 28.78   31.62    Poland 29.74 33.12 32.01 33.47 28.78
74 Dominika Gajda 27.04   31.84    Poland 32.79 28.52 27.04 37.32 34.22
75 Wojciech Misztela 25.21   32.86    Poland 29.62 36.12 42.65 25.21 32.83
76 Mikołaj Molga 28.67   33.11    Poland 36.09 48.49 32.22 28.67 31.02
77 Igor Kornalski 31.64   33.35    Poland 34.89 43.49 31.64 31.70 33.47
78 Bartosz Krzysztoszek 33.37   34.25    Poland 33.69 39.85 33.37 34.25 34.80
79 Adam Kopczyński 32.18   34.47    Poland 34.95 34.95 33.50 DNF 32.18
80 Karol Chlebiński 30.36   36.05    Poland 36.49 30.36 36.78 34.89 39.94
81 Dawid Kasprzak 30.87   37.18    Poland 30.87 53.06 33.18 33.94 44.43
82 Filip Bułat 30.37   37.45    Poland 37.84 50.16 32.47 30.37 42.04
83 Aleksander Majewski 32.70   43.17    Poland 40.27 38.65 52.46 32.70 50.58
84 Alan Świątczak 37.50   44.64    Poland 48.06 47.87 49.29 37.50 38.00
85 Piotr Kieruzel 44.97   50.01    Poland 1:05.26 44.97 51.10 45.85 53.07
86 Mikołaj Filipiak 45.54   51.03    Poland 51.86 47.87 53.36 45.54 1:02.50
87 Kacper Jastrzębski 47.32   51.99    Poland 57.78 50.18 47.32 51.24 54.56
88 Łukasz Bogobowicz 41.40   52.10    Poland 56.32 47.27 41.40 52.70 DNF
89 Wojtek Parchatko 59.66   1:14.45    Poland 2:24.73 1:19.54 59.66 59.87 1:23.95
90 Sergiusz Chwałowski 1:04.94   1:14.52    Poland 1:28.99 1:06.09 1:10.56 1:26.90 1:04.94
91 Oskar Kubik 1:00.71   1:27.32    Poland DNF 1:39.75 1:22.56 1:19.65 1:00.71
92 Kacper Dziubek 36.24   DNF    Poland DNF 1:25.99 36.24 40.59 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 7.47   8.37    Poland 8.49 7.90 7.47 9.87 8.72
2 Michał Rzewuski 7.51   8.65    Poland 7.51 9.78 7.80 8.63 9.53
3 Jonatan Kłosko 8.83   10.02    Poland 9.51 11.06 9.48 8.83 12.09
4 Wojciech Knott 8.41   10.56    Poland 8.41 10.19 11.34 11.19 10.29
5 Patryk Zawieja 9.41   10.56    Poland 9.53 10.86 11.62 11.28 9.41
6 Jakub Wojtaszewski 9.12   10.60    Poland 9.12 10.86 14.39 11.56 9.37
7 Piotr Tokarski 9.33   11.03    Poland 11.02 9.33 11.88 10.19 15.63
8 Jakub Zarębski 10.37   11.04    Poland 10.50 10.37 11.16 11.47 12.11
9 Szymon Jeziorski 8.46   11.29    Poland 8.46 11.10 11.89 13.07 10.87
10 Artur Kristof 9.79   11.37    Poland 12.93 10.34 12.53 11.24 9.79
11 Igor Kowalczyk 9.93   11.66    Poland 11.35 DNF 9.93 10.75 12.87
12 Michał Wojcieszek 9.12   11.67    Poland 11.26 11.36 9.12 12.99 12.38
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.50   11.77    Poland 12.69 10.87 11.74 13.78 10.50
14 Patryk Kuzia 9.41   11.79    Poland 15.86 10.58 12.53 12.27 9.41
15 Ernest Seroczyński 10.76   11.83    Poland 10.76 10.78 12.31 12.39 DNF
16 Łukasz Gębicz 9.91   12.00    Poland 9.91 11.99 13.68 10.33 15.49
17 Rafał Waryszak 11.55   12.24    Poland 12.34 12.23 13.25 11.55 12.15
18 Adrian Walkowiak 10.70   12.25    Poland 12.82 18.53 10.70 11.34 12.58
19 Antoni Zając 10.63   12.50    Poland 13.76 10.63 15.87 11.73 12.01
20 Przemysław Rogalski 10.73   12.60    Poland 12.91 13.23 DNF 10.73 11.66
21 Piotr Kózka 12.00   12.61    Poland 13.07 12.03 12.72 12.00 17.20
22 Mateusz Szwugier 10.07   12.66    Poland 16.34 10.07 10.63 11.81 15.55
23 Kajetan Maślak 10.52   12.75    Poland 12.92 14.80 10.52 11.36 13.96
24 Jarek Orzeł 11.85   12.82    Poland 13.21 12.28 13.75 12.97 11.85
25 Grzegorz Jałocha 12.57   13.05    Poland 14.04 13.12 12.82 13.22 12.57
26 Dominik Czechowski 11.92   13.19    Poland 12.39 11.92 13.50 13.68 13.82
27 Michał Bogdan 12.18   13.25    Poland 13.27 12.18 13.90 14.48 12.57
28 Krzysztof Bober 10.05   13.44    Poland 16.13 13.39 12.61 10.05 14.32
29 Joachim Więckowski 11.63   13.68    Poland 14.99 12.92 11.63 13.14 DNF
30 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 13.74   14.03    Poland 15.36 14.09 14.08 13.74 13.92
31 Maksymilian Majcher 11.58   14.35    Poland 35.76 15.54 14.49 11.58 13.03
32 Franciszek Fidos 12.14   14.82    Poland 18.78 12.84 18.09 12.14 13.53
33 Michał Wroński 12.99   15.07    Poland 16.49 14.82 12.99 15.26 15.14
34 Gabriel Marczak 13.25   15.10    Poland 13.55 15.37 16.38 13.25 18.61
35 Krzysztof Kuncki 14.55   15.24    Poland 14.59 16.99 15.30 15.83 14.55
36 Tymon Kolasiński 12.30   15.38    Poland 15.63 16.63 13.87 17.79 12.30
37 Kamil Michalak 13.72   15.71    Poland 13.83 16.75 16.88 16.55 13.72
38 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 13.08   15.92    Poland 15.01 13.08 20.23 15.87 16.88
39 Paweł Wojciechowski 13.66   16.02    Poland 13.86 21.05 13.66 16.60 17.61
40 Wiktor Smorąg 13.86   16.21    Poland 15.50 17.58 13.86 17.61 15.54
41 Szymon Woźniakiewicz 15.60   16.50    Poland 16.68 16.21 17.03 15.60 16.60
42 Szymon Liszewski 12.91   16.55    Poland 16.11 16.73 16.82 23.14 12.91
43 Mikołaj Dorosiński 13.61   16.80    Poland 13.61 16.43 17.95 16.03 18.44
44 Witali Bułatow 13.07   16.84    Poland 17.87 20.01 17.66 13.07 15.00
45 Aleksander Bednarski 16.32   17.58    Poland 18.54 16.82 18.94 16.32 17.39
46 Damian Malinowski 14.91   18.41    Poland 30.40 14.91 19.98 17.09 18.17
47 Bartosz Łuka 13.91   18.54    Poland 20.86 17.63 17.45 13.91 20.55
48 Mateusz Laskus 14.57   18.63    Poland 18.83 17.98 20.08 14.57 19.07
49 Krystian Święch 16.52   18.85    Poland 16.52 19.04 18.82 18.69 19.40
50 Jakub Pastucha 14.24   19.11    Poland 14.24 18.94 21.48 19.75 18.65
51 Stanisław Dąbrowski 18.03   19.55    Poland 20.56 18.93 19.16 22.68 18.03
52 Marcin Popławski 16.67   19.64    Poland 20.26 18.62 26.05 20.04 16.67
53 Janusz Gajda 17.81   19.67    Poland 19.90 21.22 17.81 17.89 26.89
54 Filip Buława 17.12   19.69    Poland 17.12 20.83 20.82 17.42 28.82
55 Adam Płomiński 17.95   21.14    Poland 20.49 21.81 27.02 17.95 21.12
56 Szymon Urbański 18.48   21.16    Poland 18.85 18.48 22.28 22.35 23.23
57 Jakub Piasecki 17.98   21.93    Poland 24.36 17.98 DNF 23.45 17.99
58 Maciej Kawiński 19.99   22.12    Poland 20.86 19.99 22.89 22.62 27.52
59 Adrian Niemiec 21.11   22.28    Poland 22.09 21.62 DNF 23.14 21.11
60 Paweł Włoszek 19.16   22.48    Poland 20.81 23.09 23.55 19.16 30.71
61 Bartosz Włodarz 20.64   22.91    Poland 21.66 25.21 21.87 DNF 20.64
62 Grzegorz Baryła 17.11   23.71    Poland 34.12 24.98 21.00 17.11 25.16
63 Marek Dąbrowski 22.40   24.67    Poland 24.93 23.74 25.70 25.35 22.40
64 Mateusz Śmiatacz 22.61   24.82    Poland 28.74 22.90 25.79 22.61 25.77
65 Łukasz Leśniak 21.01   27.51    Poland 29.40 21.01 40.86 31.03 22.11
66 Dominika Gajda 24.11   28.83    Poland 31.46 34.14 29.08 25.96 24.11
67 Krystian Kołodziej 21.52   30.44    Poland DNF 21.52 30.30 37.98 23.05
68 Radosław Ciuk 28.58   30.90    Poland 28.92 28.58 32.24 33.26 31.53
69 Oliwier Peryga 25.08   32.93    Poland 31.76 25.08 DNF 36.39 30.63
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.34   8.63    Poland 9.49 9.04 7.34 7.37 11.31
2 Jonatan Kłosko 8.27   9.49    Poland 9.23 10.17 11.33 9.08 8.27
3 Jakub Kipa 8.05   9.70    Poland 8.86 10.02 10.21 10.42 8.05
4 Jakub Wojtaszewski 8.69   10.07    Poland 12.40 10.30 9.72 8.69 10.19
5 Piotr Tokarski 9.90   10.22    Poland 14.78 10.65 10.03 9.90 9.97
6 Wojciech Knott 9.64   10.56    Poland 9.64 13.39 10.35 9.83 11.49
7 Igor Kowalczyk 9.80   10.89    Poland 11.65 10.82 9.80 DNF 10.20
8 Michał Wojcieszek 10.25   11.56    Poland 10.25 10.92 11.32 12.43 14.24
9 Artur Kristof 10.68   12.01    Poland 12.99 12.86 11.50 10.68 11.67
10 Patryk Zawieja 9.50   12.08    Poland 9.50 12.15 10.77 13.31 DNF
11 Szymon Jeziorski 9.79   12.18    Poland 11.44 9.79 14.60 14.79 10.50
12 Jakub Zarębski 11.56   13.46    Poland 15.57 11.56 11.89 14.36 14.13
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ernest Seroczyński 2.40   3.34    Poland 6.30 3.47 3.58 2.40 2.96
2 Michał Rzewuski 2.42   3.40    Poland 3.70 3.59 3.82 2.42 2.90
3 Jakub Kipa 2.43   3.45    Poland 4.47 4.44 2.43 2.87 3.04
4 Łukasz Gębicz 2.76   3.61    Poland 3.46 4.38 2.76 5.73 2.98
5 Piotr Tokarski 2.35   3.63    Poland 5.13 5.90 2.35 2.38 3.38
6 Michał Wojcieszek 2.90   3.74    Poland 4.12 4.15 3.10 2.90 4.01
7 Piotr Kózka 3.02   3.75    Poland 3.30 4.12 3.02 3.84 6.04
8 Szymon Jeziorski 2.38   3.76    Poland 2.38 3.82 6.98 4.01 3.45
9 Mikołaj Dorosiński 3.51   4.07    Poland 3.88 3.97 6.65 4.35 3.51
10 Wojciech Knott 3.81   4.14    Poland 4.74 5.35 3.84 3.81 3.85
11 Mateusz Laskus 3.66   4.33    Poland 4.26 3.88 4.85 3.66 7.25
12 Przemysław Rogalski 2.90   4.34    Poland 6.87 4.28 4.41 2.90 4.34
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.75   4.34    Poland 7.67 4.91 3.98 4.14 3.75
14 Krzysztof Kuncki 3.81   4.48    Poland 3.81 4.33 5.15 9.68 3.95
15 Patryk Zawieja 3.97   4.49    Poland 4.50 5.26 4.60 4.37 3.97
16 Wiktor Smorąg 2.29   4.54    Poland 3.56 2.29 6.25 6.74 3.80
17 Artur Kristof 3.15   4.72    Poland 4.91 5.17 4.07 3.15 6.44
18 Igor Kowalczyk 2.72   4.84    Poland 2.72 4.07 DNF 4.20 6.24
19 Franciszek Fidos 3.94   4.96    Poland 5.19 3.94 4.51 5.28 5.18
20 Jakub Wojtaszewski 3.50   5.06    Poland 3.50 6.40 4.03 8.25 4.74
21 Szymon Liszewski 4.38   5.11    Poland 5.08 5.16 5.09 4.38 6.90
22 Adrian Walkowiak 3.76   5.12    Poland 5.29 5.28 3.76 4.78 7.54
23 Tymon Kolasiński 3.85   5.14    Poland 3.85 6.87 4.79 5.00 5.64
24 Krzysztof Bober 4.88   5.14    Poland 5.08 5.34 5.00 5.48 4.88
25 Mateusz Szwugier 4.34   5.30    Poland 5.20 4.34 4.65 6.06 9.18
26 Witali Bułatow 3.92   5.32    Poland 5.49 5.14 5.33 6.87 3.92
27 Maciej Kawiński 4.55   5.32    Poland 4.59 6.22 6.75 4.55 5.15
28 Marcin Popławski 5.32   5.37    Poland 5.32 5.33 5.37 5.42 5.58
29 Gabriel Marczak 3.02   5.38    Poland 6.38 3.92 5.83 9.73 3.02
30 Dominik Czechowski 5.07   5.45    Poland 5.07 5.39 5.25 5.71 5.82
31 Jakub Zarębski 3.99   5.48    Poland 5.24 7.69 4.46 6.75 3.99
32 Maksymilian Majcher 5.22   5.48    Poland 5.43 8.18 5.52 5.49 5.22
33 Patryk Kuzia 4.41   5.49    Poland 5.55 4.41 6.08 6.59 4.83
34 Stanisław Dąbrowski 5.13   5.53    Poland 5.48 5.13 6.09 5.75 5.36
35 Damian Malinowski 4.25   5.60    Poland 4.25 7.21 5.00 6.64 5.16
36 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 4.48   5.63    Poland 4.78 6.57 6.90 5.54 4.48
37 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 5.61   5.81    Poland 5.89 5.61 5.65 6.29 5.90
38 Marek Dąbrowski 3.50   5.86    Poland 17.20 3.50 5.41 6.57 5.59
39 Paweł Wojciechowski 5.46   5.88    Poland 6.18 5.46 5.84 5.62 6.20
40 Jakub Pastucha 4.59   6.14    Poland 7.11 6.02 7.92 4.59 5.29
41 Michał Wroński 5.54   6.37    Poland 6.84 6.06 5.54 7.31 6.21
42 Mateusz Witt 4.80   6.39    Poland 6.16 6.03 7.67 6.97 4.80
43 Michał Bogdan 5.62   6.45    Poland 8.31 5.62 6.26 7.11 5.97
44 Szymon Woźniakiewicz 5.42   6.52    Poland 7.84 6.07 8.43 5.42 5.65
45 Jakub Piasecki 5.84   6.86    Poland 5.84 8.37 6.99 6.88 6.72
46 Łukasz Leśniak 5.09   7.02    Poland 7.95 15.21 7.48 5.63 5.09
47 Antoni Zając 6.07   7.04    Poland 6.07 7.75 7.03 7.67 6.43
48 Rafał Waryszak 3.63   7.10    Poland 4.39 3.63 13.20 3.70 DNF
49 Adrian Niemiec 3.98   7.12    Poland 8.80 9.50 4.41 8.16 3.98
50 Mateusz Śmiatacz 5.71   7.28    Poland 6.55 5.71 8.20 8.02 7.28
51 Kamil Michalak 5.20   7.33    Poland 7.89 5.20 14.43 5.58 8.53
52 Krystian Święch 7.15   7.95    Poland 8.65 7.36 7.85 7.15 9.77
53 Filip Buława 4.99   8.00    Poland 7.55 4.99 6.91 9.53 18.93
54 Grzegorz Baryła 5.58   8.05    Poland 8.40 29.93 8.37 5.58 7.37
55 Paweł Włoszek 7.25   8.08    Poland 8.15 7.25 7.46 8.63 9.22
56 Kajetan Maślak 4.09   8.21    Poland 4.09 10.06 13.62 5.80 8.78
57 Janusz Gajda 6.02   8.30    Poland 9.93 6.02 DNF 7.01 7.96
58 Oliwier Peryga 6.92   8.59    Poland 22.61 9.23 6.92 9.19 7.35
59 Dominika Gajda 7.58   8.85    Poland 9.05 9.44 14.99 8.06 7.58
60 Karol Chlebiński 6.53   8.86    Poland 8.80 6.53 9.20 9.24 8.57
61 Bartosz Krzysztoszek 5.56   9.26    Poland 5.56 8.66 10.31 8.81 12.72
62 Szymon Urbański 8.31   9.38    Poland 9.48 9.03 9.63 10.24 8.31
63 Bartosz Włodarz 7.85   9.43    Poland 9.80 8.92 9.58 7.85 10.74
64 Jakub Cytrowski 7.85   9.68    Poland 11.01 9.54 7.85 9.31 10.20
65 Krystian Kołodziej 7.26   9.69    Poland DNF 7.26 8.32 9.16 11.59
66 Wojciech Sołyga 5.54   9.98    Poland 16.30 9.28 5.54 11.07 9.60
67 Filip Bułat 8.75   12.97    Poland 8.75 14.38 9.96 14.56 15.27
68 Adam Kopczyński 5.15   15.06    Poland 21.10 9.76 5.15 14.32 DNF
69 Aleksander Bednarski 2.99   DNF    Poland DNF 5.69 6.41 DNF 2.99
70 Jakub Pomykała 11.15      Poland 11.15 12.44
71 Piotr Kieruzel 11.56      Poland 11.56 21.51
72 Kacper Jastrzębski 11.74      Poland 13.35 11.74
73 Piotr Glinka 11.85      Poland 11.85 16.97
74 Mateusz Solnica 12.20      Poland DNF 12.20
75 Dawid Kasprzak 14.52      Poland 21.20 14.52
76 Mikołaj Molga 14.75      Poland DNF 14.75
77 Mikołaj Filipiak 15.03      Poland 15.03 16.63
78 Kacper Dziubek 17.99      Poland 17.99 18.30
79 Alan Świątczak 18.78      Poland 18.78 45.19
80 Oskar Kubik 21.14      Poland DNF 21.14
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 2.39   2.65    Poland 2.48 2.39 3.47 2.85 2.61
2 Piotr Tokarski 2.62   3.41    Poland 2.62 3.27 3.70 3.97 3.26
3 Michał Wojcieszek 1.97   3.45    Poland 2.42 2.67 5.25 DNF 1.97
4 Wojciech Knott 2.22   3.62    Poland 2.81 2.22 3.39 4.66 DNF
5 Michał Rzewuski 1.30   3.67    Poland 1.30 3.23 4.44 3.67 4.12
6 Patryk Zawieja 3.12   3.79    Poland 3.68 4.95 4.40 3.28 3.12
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.44   3.94    Poland 3.69 4.25 5.13 3.44 3.88
8 Piotr Kózka 3.26   4.20    Poland 3.52 5.60 3.48 6.33 3.26
9 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1.89   4.31    Poland 1.89 5.30 3.76 3.87 7.47
10 Wiktor Smorąg 2.85   4.38    Poland 5.96 3.72 5.19 4.23 2.85
11 Jakub Zarębski 2.40   4.47    Poland 4.03 4.54 4.85 2.40 5.76
12 Ernest Seroczyński 3.45   4.59    Poland 5.98 3.62 10.73 4.18 3.45
13 Szymon Jeziorski 2.82   4.66    Poland 3.95 2.82 3.81 6.21 6.23
14 Mateusz Szwugier 4.51   4.89    Poland 4.51 4.77 DNF 5.24 4.66
15 Mikołaj Dorosiński 3.42   4.91    Poland 5.17 4.56 6.82 5.00 3.42
16 Artur Kristof 2.60   4.98    Poland 5.01 3.51 2.60 6.41 7.30
17 Krzysztof Bober 4.32   5.14    Poland 4.32 4.83 5.55 5.03 5.69
18 Rafał Waryszak 4.33   5.14    Poland 5.72 6.47 4.54 4.33 5.17
19 Łukasz Gębicz 3.84   5.16    Poland 5.33 5.60 3.84 4.86 5.30
20 Krzysztof Kuncki 4.14   5.32    Poland 6.53 4.14 5.38 4.78 5.80
21 Mateusz Laskus 4.68   5.48    Poland 5.52 7.97 5.22 5.69 4.68
22 Marcin Popławski 5.04   5.51    Poland 5.04 8.34 5.94 5.35 5.23
23 Franciszek Fidos 4.69   5.52    Poland 5.89 5.58 6.72 4.69 5.09
24 Michał Wroński 4.83   5.53    Poland 4.83 5.76 6.35 5.47 5.37
25 Szymon Liszewski 4.85   5.56    Poland 5.49 5.71 4.85 6.62 5.47
26 Gabriel Marczak 3.67   5.61    Poland 3.67 5.21 6.81 5.92 5.69
27 Witali Bułatow 4.51   5.65    Poland 4.51 6.46 4.90 5.60 7.24
28 Patryk Kuzia 5.24   5.77    Poland 5.74 6.81 5.26 5.24 6.32
29 Adrian Walkowiak 3.34   5.78    Poland 7.03 5.61 3.34 6.59 5.15
30 Marek Dąbrowski 5.06   5.90    Poland 12.62 6.17 5.06 5.06 6.46
31 Damian Malinowski 4.39   5.93    Poland 6.14 6.16 5.50 7.51 4.39
32 Jakub Pastucha 4.59   5.98    Poland 6.13 7.11 5.79 6.01 4.59
33 Stanisław Dąbrowski 5.82   6.29    Poland 7.07 6.58 6.30 5.82 5.99
34 Kajetan Maślak 6.00   6.43    Poland 6.00 6.03 7.26 6.00 10.59
35 Maciej Kawiński 5.21   6.49    Poland 5.21 21.24 7.52 5.82 6.12
36 Paweł Wojciechowski 4.75   6.56    Poland 5.83 4.75 DNF 5.45 8.39
37 Maksymilian Majcher 5.06   6.59    Poland 5.54 12.02 5.06 6.75 7.47
38 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 5.68   6.62    Poland 7.28 6.34 6.23 5.68 7.94
39 Mateusz Witt 5.00   6.66    Poland 7.68 6.55 6.68 6.74 5.00
40 Mateusz Śmiatacz 3.98   6.68    Poland 6.92 7.29 6.39 3.98 6.72
41 Jakub Piasecki 5.84   6.76    Poland 5.84 7.65 6.49 6.13 8.17
42 Tymon Kolasiński 3.81   6.83    Poland 3.81 4.80 6.65 9.03 DNF
43 Antoni Zając 5.53   6.85    Poland 8.69 5.59 6.28 8.94 5.53
44 Szymon Woźniakiewicz 5.64   7.08    Poland 15.13 6.60 6.51 8.13 5.64
45 Grzegorz Baryła 6.38   7.25    Poland 8.16 6.90 6.38 9.49 6.68
46 Kamil Michalak 5.28   7.47    Poland 8.51 6.45 9.93 5.28 7.46
47 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 3.97   7.56    Poland 6.51 3.97 DNF 6.01 10.17
48 Krystian Święch 5.76   7.56    Poland 8.82 6.23 9.38 5.76 7.63
49 Filip Buława 6.41   7.74    Poland 8.54 6.41 7.61 8.28 7.33
50 Dominika Gajda 5.69   7.92    Poland 10.33 10.09 7.11 5.69 6.55
51 Oliwier Peryga 7.04   8.44    Poland 11.58 7.04 8.10 7.30 9.92
52 Janusz Gajda 7.43   8.88    Poland 9.57 8.30 7.43 8.77 10.71
53 Karol Chlebiński 5.52   9.27    Poland 13.88 5.52 11.64 9.82 6.34
54 Przemysław Rogalski 3.92   9.64    Poland 3.92 DNF 5.23 7.47 16.21
55 Paweł Włoszek 5.80   10.47    Poland 11.52 5.80 8.29 11.59 17.26
56 Łukasz Leśniak 6.04   10.60    Poland 13.26 9.72 8.82 6.04 DNF
57 Adrian Niemiec 10.24   11.10    Poland 11.96 10.64 10.24 10.70 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Tokarski 2.09   3.04    Poland 2.09 2.74 3.21 3.17 3.79
2 Jakub Kipa 2.58   3.07    Poland 3.54 2.73 2.94 4.11 2.58
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.58   3.24    Poland 3.14 3.65 3.53 3.04 2.58
4 Szymon Jeziorski 3.10   3.36    Poland 5.77 3.44 3.11 3.10 3.54
5 Michał Rzewuski 2.97   3.55    Poland 3.64 3.73 5.05 3.29 2.97
6 Wojciech Knott 3.05   3.63    Poland 3.05 3.15 3.60 4.56 4.13
7 Piotr Kózka 2.99   3.72    Poland 3.71 3.80 3.66 3.94 2.99
8 Wiktor Smorąg 3.02   3.88    Poland 3.48 3.61 5.63 4.56 3.02
9 Patryk Zawieja 3.09   4.03    Poland 3.96 4.11 4.70 3.09 4.03
10 Ernest Seroczyński 2.01   4.25    Poland 2.01 5.50 5.44 3.72 3.60
11 Michał Wojcieszek 2.50   4.44    Poland 7.09 2.50 5.95 3.15 4.23
12 Jakub Wojtaszewski 4.18   4.68    Poland 4.37 4.18 9.63 5.17 4.50
13 Mateusz Szwugier 3.82   4.76    Poland 5.89 6.81 3.82 3.98 4.40
14 Mikołaj Dorosiński 4.50   4.83    Poland 4.67 5.28 4.53 4.50 6.16
15 Artur Kristof 4.57   5.08    Poland 5.60 4.57 4.58 5.05 7.12
16 Krzysztof Bober 4.39   6.58    Poland 5.82 6.20 7.73 4.39 8.52
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 32.93   34.77    Poland 38.52 33.83 33.53 32.93 36.96
2 Jakub Kipa 31.69   38.70    Poland 47.00 31.69 37.23 42.63 36.24
3 Michał Rzewuski 34.36   38.95    Poland 35.96 1:53.12 35.06 45.83 34.36
4 Jonatan Kłosko 40.78   44.25    Poland 46.21 43.74 40.78 42.80 48.92
5 Patryk Zawieja 44.86   46.77    Poland 46.79 47.01 46.51 44.86 59.34
6 Adrian Walkowiak 40.14   48.59    Poland 55.54 40.14 DNF 45.27 44.95
7 Piotr Tokarski 46.00   48.71    Poland DNF 47.17 50.01 46.00 48.95
8 Gabriel Marczak 40.13   49.50    Poland 50.69 50.02 DNF 47.79 40.13
9 Jakub Wojtaszewski 45.92   49.61    Poland 45.92 55.33 51.77 46.67 50.39
10 Piotr Kózka 47.21   50.35    Poland 49.58 54.85 50.77 47.21 50.71
11 Jarek Orzeł 47.21   50.92    Poland 53.35 53.72 49.56 47.21 49.86
12 Szymon Jeziorski 40.62   51.04    Poland 54.57 49.65 52.82 50.66 40.62
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 45.36   51.46    Poland 53.13 52.87 53.11 48.39 45.36
14 Kajetan Maślak 51.06   53.27    Poland 55.19 55.60 51.06 53.04 51.57
15 Michał Wojcieszek 50.54   53.83    Poland 1:03.78 55.51 50.54 51.25 54.74
16 Jakub Zarębski 47.09   53.84    Poland 1:00.79 47.09 51.07 1:05.09 49.65
17 Przemysław Rogalski 52.14   53.88    Poland 56.24 52.24 54.14 55.27 52.14
18 Ernest Seroczyński 40.92   55.18    Poland 50.98 57.28 40.92 57.27 1:00.09
19 Maksymilian Majcher 52.18   59.05    Poland 1:18.20 52.18 1:08.43 52.23 56.50
20 Szymon Woźniakiewicz 55.80   59.26    Poland 57.36 55.80 1:01.88 1:09.85 58.54
21 Krzysztof Bober 49.83   59.33    Poland DNF 54.45 49.83 1:05.04 58.49
22 Dominik Czechowski 58.18   1:07.19    Poland 58.18 1:07.42 1:15.32 1:04.59 1:09.55
23 Igor Kowalczyk 57.66   1:07.49    Poland 1:13.24 57.66 1:01.50 1:13.93 1:07.73
24 Rafał Waryszak 47.07   1:07.74    Poland 58.88 47.07 1:32.44 51.90 DNF
25 Damian Malinowski 55.08   1:14.71    Poland 55.08 1:13.48 1:16.45 1:16.37 1:14.28
26 Franciszek Fidos 1:01.25      Poland 1:09.80 1:01.25
27 Patryk Kuzia 1:01.50      Poland 1:01.50 1:07.80
28 Artur Kristof 1:03.41      Poland 1:03.41 DNF
29 Mateusz Szwugier 1:03.86      Poland 1:19.75 1:03.86
30 Łukasz Gębicz 1:03.92      Poland 1:05.25 1:03.92
31 Kamil Michalak 1:04.56      Poland 1:09.14 1:04.56
32 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 1:04.92      Poland 1:48.92 1:04.92
33 Michał Wroński 1:07.04      Poland 1:07.04 1:14.20
34 Mateusz Laskus 1:08.85      Poland 1:08.85 1:11.91
35 Marcin Popławski 1:13.70      Poland DNF 1:13.70
36 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 1:14.04      Poland 1:14.04 1:14.82
37 Mikołaj Dorosiński 1:14.48      Poland 1:14.48 1:19.27
38 Tymon Kolasiński 1:17.51      Poland 1:17.51 DNF
39 Antoni Zając 1:17.97      Poland 1:17.97 1:18.71
40 Filip Buława 1:19.78      Poland 1:19.78 1:56.58
41 Jakub Pastucha 1:20.73      Poland 1:20.73 1:33.04
42 Maciej Kawiński 1:23.45      Poland 1:36.74 1:23.45
43 Janusz Gajda 1:25.06      Poland 1:39.25 1:25.06
44 Szymon Liszewski 1:29.46      Poland 1:43.20 1:29.46
45 Krystian Święch 1:30.55      Poland 1:47.32 1:30.55
46 Paweł Włoszek 1:34.70      Poland 1:50.71 1:34.70
47 Mateusz Śmiatacz 1:39.50      Poland 1:57.31 1:39.50
48 Wiktor Smorąg 1:40.47      Poland 1:52.02 1:40.47
49 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:44.35      Poland 1:44.35 1:45.11
50 Marek Dąbrowski 1:47.50      Poland 1:47.50 2:08.99
51 Adrian Niemiec 1:49.87      Poland 1:49.87 1:53.76
52 Jakub Piasecki 1:55.84      Poland 2:00.24 1:55.84
53 Witali Bułatow 1:55.94      Poland 2:24.39 1:55.94
54 Jakub Cytrowski 1:58.34      Poland 1:58.34 DNF
55 Szymon Urbański 1:59.64      Poland 1:59.64 2:51.49
56 Mateusz Witt 2:51.37      Poland 2:51.37 DNF
57 Jakub Pomykała 3:14.10      Poland 3:14.10 3:43.23
58 Bartosz Włodarz DNF      Poland DNF DNF
58 Grzegorz Baryła DNF      Poland DNF DNF
58 Mateusz Solnica DNF      Poland DNF DNF
58 Paweł Wojciechowski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 31.51   36.51    Poland 47.22 34.26 31.51 35.28 39.99
2 Michał Rzewuski 31.62   36.59    Poland 44.71 34.94 39.26 35.58 31.62
3 Adrian Walkowiak 37.17   41.08    Poland 46.26 37.17 42.03 43.88 37.33
4 Gabriel Marczak 39.91   41.25    Poland 44.14 39.95 39.91 39.97 43.82
5 Jakub Wojtaszewski 33.80   41.36    Poland 43.07 38.59 47.01 42.42 33.80
6 Jakub Kipa 32.81   41.63    Poland 39.46 38.78 47.44 32.81 46.65
7 Piotr Tokarski 37.58   41.83    Poland 37.58 40.45 46.43 54.02 38.60
8 Jonatan Kłosko 41.24   45.31    Poland 41.24 45.72 47.22 47.10 43.12
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 43.21   46.30    Poland 43.21 1:16.25 44.83 46.94 47.12
10 Jarek Orzeł 44.76   47.64    Poland 58.32 47.73 49.82 44.76 45.36
11 Patryk Zawieja 42.53   47.70    Poland 42.83 42.53 50.67 49.59 1:08.49
12 Jakub Zarębski 47.09   48.13    Poland 48.37 48.62 47.09 50.82 47.39
13 Kajetan Maślak 46.20   48.25    Poland 55.00 49.31 46.20 47.17 48.26
14 Piotr Kózka 42.12   49.66    Poland 42.12 55.23 48.33 46.63 54.02
15 Szymon Jeziorski 41.99   50.12    Poland 46.80 41.99 1:00.52 59.28 44.29
16 Michał Wojcieszek 45.51   55.59    Poland 58.50 47.40 1:06.22 1:00.87 45.51
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 1:04.78   1:06.72    Poland 1:08.81 1:09.46 1:05.92 1:05.43 1:04.78
2 Jarek Orzeł 1:16.25   1:19.32    Poland 1:17.86 1:16.25 1:23.31 1:18.85 1:21.24
3 Michał Rzewuski 1:09.63   1:21.19    Poland 1:21.20 1:19.11 1:24.02 1:09.63 1:23.25
4 Jakub Kipa 1:12.89   1:21.23    Poland 1:22.69 1:12.89 1:21.47 1:19.54 1:24.49
5 Patryk Zawieja 1:14.56   1:27.84    Poland 1:14.56 1:38.91 1:29.70 1:28.92 1:24.89
6 Jakub Zarębski 1:22.99   1:28.99    Poland 1:31.53 1:22.99 1:26.41 1:29.04 DNF
7 Piotr Tokarski 1:19.43   1:29.16    Poland 1:33.36 1:28.80 1:25.32 1:38.36 1:19.43
8 Piotr Kózka 1:20.90   1:30.01    Poland 1:30.07 1:33.49 1:31.89 1:20.90 1:28.07
9 Adrian Walkowiak 1:23.91   1:30.83    Poland 1:35.93 1:45.97 1:31.52 1:23.91 1:25.05
10 Ernest Seroczyński 1:27.68   1:31.01    Poland 1:28.30 1:34.70 1:31.59 1:27.68 1:33.14
11 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:23.07   1:33.12    Poland 1:36.71 1:35.08 1:27.58 1:39.07 1:23.07
12 Gabriel Marczak 1:29.99   1:36.35    Poland 1:34.80 1:29.99 1:36.18 1:39.35 1:38.06
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:34.30   1:43.13    Poland 1:34.30 1:48.48 1:53.46 1:41.03 1:39.88
14 Michał Wojcieszek 1:39.02   1:46.15    Poland 1:39.02 1:44.63 1:50.90 1:42.93 1:53.84
15 Joachim Więckowski 1:32.61   1:46.73    Poland 1:51.27 1:49.54 1:39.39 1:58.33 1:32.61
16 Paweł Wojciechowski 1:40.48   1:57.18    Poland 1:40.48 2:09.89 1:46.55 1:58.88 2:06.11
17 Dominik Czechowski 1:57.67   2:06.21    Poland 2:13.80 1:58.40 DNF 2:06.42 1:57.67
18 Paweł Włoszek 1:55.58   2:19.85    Poland 2:34.73 1:55.58 2:15.24 2:21.22 2:23.10
19 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 2:01.52      Poland 2:14.48 2:01.52
20 Kajetan Maślak 2:01.78      Poland 2:06.49 2:01.78
21 Antoni Zając 2:05.79      Poland 2:06.69 2:05.79
22 Przemysław Rogalski 2:10.84      Poland 2:10.84 2:32.87
23 Szymon Jeziorski 2:13.37      Poland 2:13.37 2:26.61
24 Szymon Woźniakiewicz 2:14.15      Poland 2:59.45 2:14.15
25 Witali Bułatow 2:18.17      Poland 2:18.17 2:18.42
26 Marcin Popławski 2:18.67      Poland 2:18.67 2:20.28
27 Krzysztof Bober 2:22.35      Poland 2:47.22 2:22.35
28 Mikołaj Dorosiński 2:23.26      Poland 2:23.26 2:35.88
29 Krystian Święch 2:24.63      Poland 2:24.63 2:36.12
30 Tymon Kolasiński 2:31.25      Poland 2:46.40 2:31.25
31 Damian Malinowski 2:31.31      Poland 2:31.47 2:31.31
32 Maciej Kawiński 2:33.73      Poland 2:53.02 2:33.73
33 Mateusz Laskus 2:35.38      Poland 2:35.38 2:41.38
34 Franciszek Fidos 2:36.09      Poland 3:13.67 2:36.09
35 Kamil Michalak 2:37.12      Poland 3:06.68 2:37.12
36 Maksymilian Majcher 2:37.65      Poland 2:37.65 2:42.34
37 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 2:52.64      Poland 3:05.24 2:52.64
38 Janusz Gajda 2:52.89      Poland 2:52.89 3:14.01
39 Szymon Liszewski 2:56.04      Poland 3:21.18 2:56.04
40 Mateusz Śmiatacz 3:13.40      Poland 3:42.77 3:13.40
41 Igor Kowalczyk 3:32.12      Poland 3:32.12 3:36.81
42 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3:47.69      Poland 3:58.24 3:47.69
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 30.04   53.25    Poland 1:07.28 30.04 1:02.43
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 32.63   DNF    Poland 32.63 DNF DNF
3 Krzysztof Bober 36.13   54.87    Poland 1:15.95 36.13 52.53
4 Michał Bogdan 1:19.05   DNF    Poland DNF 1:25.53 1:19.05
5 Michał Wroński 1:26.26   DNF    Poland DNF 2:00.38 1:26.26
6 Kamil Michalak 1:33.87   DNF    Poland 1:33.87 DNF DNF
7 Szymon Jeziorski 1:56.15   DNF    Poland 1:56.15 DNF 2:00.02
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:06.60   2:16.20    Poland 2:32.77 2:06.60 2:09.24
9 Gabriel Marczak 2:31.68   DNF    Poland DNF 2:31.68 DNF
10 Wojciech Knott 2:45.83   DNF    Poland 2:45.83 2:57.19 DNF
11 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 2:49.49   DNF    Poland 2:49.49 DNF DNF
12 Piotr Tokarski 2:49.71   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 2:49.71
13 Jakub Kipa 3:08.36   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 3:08.36
14 Ernest Seroczyński 3:10.33   DNF    Poland 3:10.33 DNF DNS
15 Mateusz Szwugier 3:34.54   DNF    Poland DNF 3:34.54 DNF
16 Adrian Walkowiak DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
16 Antoni Zając DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
16 Franciszek Fidos DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
16 Michał Wojcieszek DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
16 Patryk Kuzia DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
16 Patryk Zawieja DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
16 Paweł Wojciechowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
16 Piotr Kózka DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
16 Przemysław Rogalski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Grzegorz Jałocha 28.91   DNF    Poland 31.80 28.91 DNF
2 Witali Bułatow 35.39   DNF    Poland 35.39 36.97 DNF
3 Szymon Jeziorski 1:23.96   DNF    Poland 1:23.96 DNF DNF
4 Krzysztof Bober 1:32.74   DNF    Poland DNF 1:32.74 DNF
5 Michał Bogdan 1:52.82   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 1:52.82
6 Michał Wroński 1:55.44   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 1:55.44
7 Wojciech Knott 2:28.90   DNF    Poland DNF DNS 2:28.90
8 Kamil Michalak DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
8 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Szatanowski 31      Poland 31
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 34      Poland 34
2 Jonatan Kłosko 34      Poland 34
2 Piotr Kózka 34      Poland 34
5 Krzysztof Bober 35      Poland 35
6 Szymon Jeziorski 37      Poland 37
7 Witali Bułatow 38      Poland 38
8 Patryk Zawieja 39      Poland 39
9 Adrian Walkowiak 41      Poland 41
10 Piotr Tokarski 42      Poland 42
11 Jakub Zarębski 44      Poland 44
11 Wojciech Knott 44      Poland 44
13 Michał Rzewuski 45      Poland 45
14 Franciszek Fidos 46      Poland 46
15 Paweł Włoszek 50      Poland 50
16 Marcin Popławski 65      Poland 65
17 Damian Malinowski DNF      Poland DNF
17 Gabriel Marczak DNF      Poland DNF
17 Igor Kowalczyk DNF      Poland DNF
17 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz DNF      Poland DNF
17 Jakub Kipa DNF      Poland DNF
17 Kamil Michalak DNF      Poland DNF
17 Michał Wroński DNF      Poland DNF
17 Przemysław Rogalski DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Igor Kowalczyk 12.33   14.69    Poland 15.52 14.09 12.33 14.47 20.83
2 Michał Rzewuski 12.69   14.92    Poland 13.89 17.75 14.88 15.99 12.69
3 Wojciech Knott 15.07   15.99    Poland 15.58 15.07 15.94 16.46 19.11
4 Jakub Kipa 15.31   16.61    Poland 19.82 16.19 16.30 17.35 15.31
5 Patryk Zawieja 17.55   19.10    Poland 22.90 17.55 20.02 18.07 19.22
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 17.99   19.32    Poland 21.03 17.99 18.81 19.26 19.89
7 Rafał Waryszak 18.38   20.11    Poland 19.82 19.98 20.53 24.32 18.38
8 Michał Bogdan 15.18   20.51    Poland 19.87 23.11 15.18 22.21 19.44
9 Przemysław Rogalski 19.60   20.95    Poland 19.98 21.94 20.92 19.60 21.98
10 Michał Wojcieszek 18.42   20.97    Poland 21.10 21.89 18.42 19.92 22.01
11 Artur Kristof 17.67   21.80    Poland 21.32 17.67 22.63 22.96 21.44
12 Szymon Jeziorski 20.80   22.84    Poland 22.06 26.42 21.23 20.80 25.23
13 Piotr Tokarski 18.59   22.90    Poland 23.94 21.61 23.16 18.59 25.41
14 Jakub Wojtaszewski 20.19   24.85    Poland 27.69 20.19 23.05 28.50 23.80
15 Łukasz Gębicz 23.88   25.14    Poland 24.32 37.26 24.19 26.90 23.88
16 Kamil Michalak 22.98   25.17    Poland 24.07 23.20 29.55 28.23 22.98
17 Ernest Seroczyński 21.88   25.62    Poland 23.39 28.68 21.88 26.51 26.95
18 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 23.43   25.86    Poland 29.56 23.65 42.21 23.43 24.36
19 Joachim Więckowski 20.83   26.86    Poland 26.45 28.73 42.38 25.41 20.83
20 Maksymilian Majcher 21.50   26.88    Poland 21.50 25.04 31.03 29.53 26.08
21 Franciszek Fidos 24.18   28.27    Poland 56.53 25.68 26.00 33.13 24.18
22 Kajetan Maślak 25.71   28.41    Poland 29.59 25.71 29.33 26.30 DNF
23 Gabriel Marczak 23.70   28.58    Poland 23.70 26.46 28.90 30.63 30.37
24 Wiktor Smorąg 29.06   31.04    Poland 29.06 35.71 33.42 30.17 29.53
25 Jakub Zarębski 18.36   32.70    Poland 27.78 38.04 18.36 32.29 43.28
26 Krzysztof Kuncki 29.00   32.76    Poland 29.31 35.58 35.71 33.40 29.00
27 Mateusz Szwugier 23.96   35.52    Poland 35.89 23.96 36.77 45.06 33.90
28 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 25.42   38.45    Poland 39.98 25.42 36.10 39.27 44.59
29 Dominik Czechowski 30.99      Poland 35.08 30.99
30 Patryk Kuzia 31.67      Poland 36.95 31.67
31 Jarek Orzeł 32.02      Poland 32.02 DNF
32 Damian Malinowski 32.61      Poland 32.61 32.64
33 Tymon Kolasiński 33.84      Poland 33.84 1:03.95
34 Michał Wroński 35.50      Poland 35.50 46.28
35 Szymon Woźniakiewicz 36.66      Poland 39.93 36.66
36 Mateusz Laskus 37.38      Poland 54.35 37.38
37 Adrian Walkowiak 39.29      Poland 39.29 49.02
38 Szymon Liszewski 42.75      Poland 53.20 42.75
39 Maciej Kawiński 43.08      Poland 46.22 43.08
40 Jakub Piasecki 46.21      Poland 46.21 1:01.35
41 Mateusz Śmiatacz 50.26      Poland 50.26 1:00.70
42 Jakub Cytrowski 53.20      Poland 53.20 DNF
43 Mateusz Solnica 53.46      Poland 1:09.18 53.46
44 Marcin Popławski 53.97      Poland 58.91 53.97
45 Paweł Wojciechowski 1:01.67      Poland 1:01.67 DNF
46 Paweł Włoszek 1:11.19      Poland 1:39.76 1:11.19
47 Szymon Urbański 1:13.87      Poland 1:24.54 1:13.87
48 Krystian Kołodziej 1:24.96      Poland 1:24.96 DNF
49 Karol Chlebiński 1:30.62      Poland 1:30.62 1:46.62
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Igor Kowalczyk 12.68   14.00    Poland 13.73 14.57 12.68 13.69 14.64
2 Michał Rzewuski 14.77   15.38    Poland 14.77 14.99 16.28 14.86 18.04
3 Rafał Waryszak 15.70   17.26    Poland 19.61 16.86 15.70 16.46 18.45
4 Michał Wojcieszek 15.80   17.75    Poland 16.22 19.90 17.12 15.80 27.26
5 Wojciech Knott 16.07   18.04    Poland 16.99 23.23 20.54 16.07 16.59
6 Jakub Kipa 13.42   18.56    Poland 20.59 18.55 13.42 16.61 20.53
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 16.98   21.39    Poland 28.94 26.09 16.98 18.72 19.36
8 Przemysław Rogalski 17.97   21.47    Poland 24.66 17.97 20.08 25.17 19.66
9 Piotr Tokarski 20.75   22.02    Poland 23.99 20.75 21.01 23.67 21.38
10 Jakub Wojtaszewski 20.02   22.18    Poland 20.02 22.13 23.25 21.80 22.61
11 Michał Bogdan 20.24   22.48    Poland 28.90 22.42 20.24 23.38 21.64
12 Szymon Jeziorski 21.89   24.77    Poland 24.29 24.61 28.65 25.41 21.89
13 Patryk Zawieja 19.90   24.79    Poland 31.02 22.39 38.80 20.96 19.90
14 Artur Kristof 23.84   25.14    Poland 35.41 25.81 23.99 23.84 25.63
15 Łukasz Gębicz 24.07   29.71    Poland 44.69 29.61 24.07 28.13 31.39
16 Kamil Michalak 27.81   DNF    Poland 28.92 27.81 DNF DNF 29.17
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ernest Seroczyński 43.64   NR 52.44   NR  Poland 43.64 53.27 54.28 51.06 52.98
2 Adrian Walkowiak 56.27   1:00.28    Poland 1:01.87 1:01.80 57.16 1:11.39 56.27
3 Artur Kristof 56.08   1:01.75    Poland 1:09.60 1:03.21 1:01.63 56.08 1:00.41
4 Maksymilian Majcher 51.19   1:01.93    Poland 1:01.10 1:02.19 1:02.49 51.19 1:07.33
5 Jakub Kipa 1:12.52   1:23.50    Poland 1:12.52 1:21.65 1:35.88 1:26.81 1:22.05
6 Jakub Zarębski 1:23.66   1:29.55    Poland 1:28.99 1:43.61 1:24.61 1:35.06 1:23.66
7 Antoni Zając 1:21.79   1:32.43    Poland 1:38.88 1:31.15 1:31.96 1:21.79 1:34.19
8 Michał Wojcieszek 1:29.54   1:33.96    Poland 1:36.04 1:29.54 1:34.06 1:31.77 1:47.60
9 Wojciech Knott 1:22.61   1:35.74    Poland 1:44.97 1:44.61 1:22.61 1:27.17 1:35.45
10 Mikołaj Dorosiński 1:41.67   1:48.08    Poland 1:53.32 1:56.78 1:48.43 1:41.67 1:42.49
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:39.60   1:54.37    Poland 2:03.74 1:46.77 1:39.60 2:00.01 1:56.34
12 Jakub Pastucha 2:17.56      Poland 2:40.69 2:17.56
13 Damian Malinowski 2:27.13      Poland 2:27.13 2:53.16
14 Patryk Zawieja 2:28.17      Poland 2:28.17 2:37.86
15 Stanisław Dąbrowski 2:29.17      Poland 2:47.29 2:29.17
16 Franciszek Fidos 2:32.22      Poland 2:32.22 3:07.19
17 Michał Rzewuski 2:37.19      Poland 2:57.80 2:37.19
18 Przemysław Rogalski 2:37.40      Poland 2:37.40 DNF
19 Wiktor Smorąg 2:44.02      Poland 3:07.11 2:44.02
20 Marcin Popławski 2:48.32      Poland 2:48.32 3:05.24
21 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 2:53.37      Poland 3:28.46 2:53.37
22 Filip Buława 2:55.18      Poland DNF 2:55.18
23 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 3:13.43      Poland 3:13.43 3:19.23
24 Adrian Niemiec 3:26.53      Poland 3:41.30 3:26.53
25 Mateusz Laskus 3:34.40      Poland 4:04.88 3:34.40
26 Szymon Jeziorski 3:41.92      Poland 3:41.92 DNS
27 Dominik Czechowski 3:44.65      Poland 3:51.69 3:44.65
28 Bartosz Włodarz 3:48.93      Poland 3:48.93 3:49.86
29 Igor Kowalczyk 4:08.42      Poland 4:26.06 4:08.42
30 Paweł Włoszek 4:14.16      Poland 4:51.45 4:14.16
31 Jakub Cytrowski 4:33.83      Poland 4:49.60 4:33.83
32 Maciej Kawiński DNF      Poland DNF DNS
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.45   3.31    Poland 4.23 3.12 2.57 4.53 2.45
2 Piotr Tokarski 2.59   3.43    Poland 3.90 3.35 3.15 2.59 3.78
3 Tymon Kolasiński 2.38   3.55    Poland 3.66 4.28 4.08 2.92 2.38
4 Szymon Liszewski 3.60   4.61    Poland 4.26 5.09 4.48 6.95 3.60
5 Wojciech Knott 4.12   5.23    Poland 5.38 4.74 9.24 5.58 4.12
6 Michał Wojcieszek 3.45   5.31    Poland 6.40 4.00 6.33 5.59 3.45
7 Mateusz Szwugier 4.35   5.37    Poland 6.47 4.78 4.86 8.61 4.35
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.74   5.40    Poland 4.74 5.44 5.49 5.26 6.07
9 Jakub Kipa 4.45   5.76    Poland 6.36 5.68 6.61 4.45 5.23
10 Przemysław Rogalski 4.02   5.80    Poland 7.01 4.02 4.94 7.37 5.45
11 Ernest Seroczyński 4.26   6.02    Poland 6.24 6.47 6.45 5.36 4.26
12 Michał Rzewuski 5.48   6.04    Poland 5.73 5.90 5.48 13.96 6.48
13 Piotr Kózka 4.51   6.31    Poland DNF 6.91 5.09 4.51 6.93
14 Mateusz Laskus 5.73   6.52    Poland 7.13 8.38 6.55 5.89 5.73
15 Krzysztof Kuncki 5.64   6.64    Poland 6.84 7.03 5.64 6.06 7.15
16 Mikołaj Dorosiński 5.60   6.92    Poland 5.60 9.68 5.81 7.12 7.82
17 Jonatan Kłosko 3.58   7.10    Poland 9.52 6.58 9.69 5.20 3.58
18 Patryk Zawieja 6.93   7.18    Poland 6.95 7.67 10.04 6.93 6.93
19 Igor Kowalczyk 5.63   7.25    Poland 7.97 6.98 5.63 7.71 7.06
20 Jarek Orzeł 6.23   7.28    Poland 10.53 8.55 6.23 6.42 6.88
21 Damian Malinowski 5.50   7.38    Poland 5.98 8.31 5.50 9.28 7.85
22 Filip Bułat 5.37   7.64    Poland 11.04 8.28 6.88 5.37 7.77
23 Stanisław Dąbrowski 7.24   7.82    Poland 10.73 8.27 7.80 7.24 7.40
24 Bartosz Krzysztoszek 5.46   8.01    Poland 11.65 8.94 7.50 7.58 5.46
25 Szymon Jeziorski 6.70   8.23    Poland 7.48 10.32 6.88 11.23 6.70
26 Michał Wroński 6.24   8.49    Poland 8.04 7.69 9.74 12.15 6.24
27 Filip Buława 4.43   8.74    Poland 8.76 10.44 4.43 7.01 10.58
28 Jakub Zarębski 6.44   8.89    Poland 10.88 7.22 10.43 6.44 9.03
29 Mateusz Śmiatacz 6.77   9.15    Poland 11.63 8.17 9.50 9.79 6.77
30 Wiktor Smorąg 5.29   9.18    Poland 9.69 10.01 10.12 7.84 5.29
31 Mateusz Witt 7.25   9.46    Poland 9.53 8.55 11.94 7.25 10.31
32 Jakub Pastucha 8.06   9.48    Poland DNF 8.68 9.94 9.82 8.06
33 Kajetan Maślak 5.95   9.63    Poland 9.87 9.92 9.11 5.95 DNF
34 Aleksander Majewski 8.25   9.97    Poland 8.25 10.59 10.16 9.15 10.96
35 Marek Dąbrowski 6.38   10.10    Poland 8.07 10.85 15.97 6.38 11.38
36 Witali Bułatow 9.25   10.12    Poland 10.15 9.98 9.25 10.22 11.45
37 Dominik Czechowski 8.33   10.99    Poland 9.93 8.33 10.84 DNF 12.19
38 Jakub Piasecki 6.73   11.33    Poland 6.73 DNF 10.58 12.05 11.36
39 Krystian Kołodziej 9.65   14.14    Poland 10.37 9.65 11.96 DNF 20.10
40 Franciszek Fidos 10.16      Poland 14.00 10.16
41 Marcin Popławski 10.81      Poland 10.81 12.77
42 Krystian Święch 11.01      Poland 12.12 11.01
43 Bartosz Włodarz 11.05      Poland 13.51 11.05
44 Krzysztof Bober 11.36      Poland 11.36 13.35
45 Jakub Cytrowski 12.16      Poland 20.90 12.16
46 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 12.19      Poland 15.58 12.19
47 Aleksander Bednarski 12.41      Poland 16.18 12.41
48 Karol Chlebiński 12.57      Poland 12.79 12.57
49 Adam Kopczyński 13.16      Poland 13.16 18.03
50 Szymon Urbański 13.85      Poland 13.85 17.13
51 Łukasz Leśniak 13.99      Poland 13.99 14.27
52 Dominika Gajda 14.95      Poland 15.14 14.95
53 Dawid Kasprzak 15.41      Poland 15.93 15.41
54 Grzegorz Baryła 15.45      Poland DNF 15.45
55 Krzysztof Kołba 17.66      Poland 17.66 DNF
56 Kamil Michalak 18.03      Poland 18.38 18.03
57 Alan Świątczak 18.04      Poland 22.13 18.04
58 Maciej Kawiński 18.66      Poland 18.66 21.36
59 Artur Kristof 20.20      Poland 24.97 20.20
60 Piotr Kieruzel 20.66      Poland 21.57 20.66
61 Jakub Pomykała 20.83      Poland 23.27 20.83
62 Oliwier Peryga 21.65      Poland 23.01 21.65
63 Klaudia Ciuk 55.43      Poland DNF 55.43
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.01   3.12    Poland 2.17 3.29 3.89 4.39 2.01
2 Tymon Kolasiński 2.37   3.83    Poland 4.97 3.44 3.07 6.05 2.37
3 Piotr Kózka 3.69   4.26    Poland 3.69 3.75 3.92 5.63 5.12
4 Mateusz Szwugier 3.64   4.41    Poland 4.24 3.64 4.47 4.51 5.51
5 Przemysław Rogalski 3.42   4.47    Poland 3.78 4.89 4.75 5.37 3.42
6 Mateusz Laskus 4.13   4.55    Poland 4.13 4.28 5.02 6.55 4.34
7 Michał Wojcieszek 4.61   4.90    Poland 4.88 4.61 6.21 5.17 4.64
8 Piotr Tokarski 3.43   4.96    Poland 3.43 5.50 3.86 DNF 5.52
9 Szymon Liszewski 4.42   5.03    Poland 5.46 8.09 4.77 4.85 4.42
10 Ernest Seroczyński 3.77   5.05    Poland 5.78 4.12 5.78 5.24 3.77
11 Wojciech Knott 4.64   5.76    Poland 5.41 7.04 DNF 4.83 4.64
12 Jakub Kipa 4.65   6.04    Poland 6.96 5.90 4.65 7.25 5.25
13 Jonatan Kłosko 4.72   6.08    Poland 4.72 5.63 6.01 6.60 9.47
14 Krzysztof Kuncki 5.32   6.23    Poland 6.15 5.77 DNF 6.78 5.32
15 Michał Rzewuski 4.43   6.35    Poland 5.15 8.06 4.43 7.51 6.40
16 Filip Buława 5.87   6.78    Poland 9.50 6.53 7.77 5.87 6.03
17 Wiktor Smorąg 5.70   6.84    Poland 6.48 6.25 7.78 5.70 9.65
18 Filip Bułat 5.79   6.86    Poland 5.79 6.47 8.44 7.37 6.73
19 Jarek Orzeł 5.99   7.20    Poland 7.13 6.78 9.82 5.99 7.70
20 Stanisław Dąbrowski 5.27   7.50    Poland 7.73 8.21 7.98 6.78 5.27
21 Igor Kowalczyk 5.63   7.55    Poland 5.63 10.83 5.68 6.14 14.42
22 Damian Malinowski 6.95   7.81    Poland 7.08 7.99 6.95 8.36 9.48
23 Marek Dąbrowski 5.13   7.95    Poland 7.32 6.35 10.17 5.13 11.79
24 Mikołaj Dorosiński 5.72   8.04    Poland 9.25 8.08 10.01 5.72 6.78
25 Michał Wroński 6.65   8.09    Poland 9.00 7.81 7.47 10.69 6.65
26 Mateusz Śmiatacz 6.97   8.69    Poland 8.15 9.22 8.94 8.99 6.97
27 Szymon Jeziorski 8.17   9.05    Poland 8.44 8.17 9.55 9.17 13.63
28 Jakub Zarębski 7.78   9.16    Poland 7.98 7.78 8.95 22.68 10.55
29 Jakub Pastucha 8.26   9.22    Poland 11.39 8.31 9.88 9.46 8.26
30 Bartosz Krzysztoszek 6.93   9.75    Poland 8.78 16.42 11.18 9.28 6.93
31 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.19   9.90    Poland 8.61 10.27 10.81 10.90 8.19
32 Patryk Zawieja 9.00   10.18    Poland 10.59 15.09 9.00 9.18 10.78
33 Aleksander Bednarski 7.90   10.22    Poland DNF 11.13 8.80 7.90 10.72
34 Jakub Piasecki 8.10   10.32    Poland 10.37 11.90 13.73 8.68 8.10
35 Krzysztof Bober 9.11   10.70    Poland 9.30 11.27 11.52 13.35 9.11
36 Bartosz Włodarz 6.65   10.81    Poland 12.19 6.65 12.52 8.69 11.54
37 Witali Bułatow 9.61   11.15    Poland 10.87 13.45 9.61 12.51 10.08
38 Kajetan Maślak 7.24   11.21    Poland 15.09 7.24 14.04 8.30 11.30
39 Krystian Kołodziej 9.92   11.37    Poland 11.62 10.21 12.27 DNF 9.92
40 Marcin Popławski 9.72   11.72    Poland 11.95 9.72 13.20 13.90 10.01
41 Dominik Czechowski 6.86   11.79    Poland 25.94 6.86 13.62 8.73 13.02
42 Franciszek Fidos 9.55   11.81    Poland 12.30 9.55 9.73 13.40 22.22
43 Krystian Święch 7.45   11.82    Poland 14.80 9.06 11.61 7.45 DNF
44 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 10.45   12.74    Poland 21.74 14.77 10.45 12.34 11.10
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 2.32   3.10    Poland 3.44 2.32 2.86 2.99 3.64
2 Rafał Waryszak 2.40   3.28    Poland 2.49 2.40 2.67 4.67 DNF
3 Piotr Tokarski 3.03   3.57    Poland 3.03 3.61 3.37 4.46 3.74
4 Szymon Liszewski 3.72   4.55    Poland 4.33 3.72 4.84 5.23 4.48
5 Przemysław Rogalski 3.79   4.63    Poland 3.79 6.56 4.36 5.37 4.17
6 Ernest Seroczyński 3.57   4.94    Poland 3.57 4.10 7.27 6.43 4.28
7 Piotr Kózka 3.79   4.97    Poland 3.79 3.96 5.33 5.78 5.61
8 Jonatan Kłosko 4.17   5.57    Poland 4.17 10.49 5.23 5.83 5.64
9 Michał Wojcieszek 3.59   5.67    Poland 3.59 6.04 6.30 9.19 4.68
10 Jakub Kipa 4.60   5.69    Poland 5.37 4.98 4.60 6.71 7.54
11 Mateusz Szwugier 4.66   5.90    Poland 6.58 4.93 6.20 4.66 7.37
12 Wojciech Knott 5.29   6.26    Poland 6.18 7.12 10.65 5.47 5.29
13 Michał Rzewuski 4.78   6.45    Poland 5.19 5.04 10.45 9.11 4.78
14 Krzysztof Kuncki 4.92   6.60    Poland 4.92 6.54 6.30 7.08 6.95
15 Filip Buława 6.11   8.73    Poland 6.11 8.45 10.21 12.74 7.54
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.24   2.71    Poland 2.66 2.24 2.74 4.22 2.72
2 Jonatan Kłosko 2.10   2.98    Poland 2.87 4.04 2.34 3.72 2.10
3 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 3.79   5.64    Poland 3.79 5.10 5.71 6.65 6.10
4 Grzegorz Baryła 2.63   5.78    Poland 4.02 8.80 7.07 2.63 6.26
5 Franciszek Fidos 5.32   5.98    Poland 5.32 6.21 5.95 6.28 5.78
6 Paweł Wojciechowski 5.76   6.35    Poland 5.76 6.35 6.21 6.48 DNF
7 Wojciech Knott 4.57   6.72    Poland 8.98 6.80 7.21 6.16 4.57
8 Wiktor Smorąg 6.16   6.74    Poland 6.16 7.12 6.74 7.71 6.35
9 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 4.28   6.93    Poland 4.28 7.14 7.43 7.69 6.22
10 Szymon Jeziorski 5.98   7.00    Poland 5.98 6.72 9.42 7.75 6.52
11 Tymon Kolasiński 6.60   7.04    Poland 6.76 6.65 8.77 6.60 7.72
12 Rafał Waryszak 4.93   7.14    Poland 4.93 9.27 5.66 6.50 15.76
13 Mateusz Laskus 4.89   7.42    Poland 4.89 14.08 7.73 6.89 7.63
14 Piotr Tokarski 4.74   7.74    Poland 7.66 4.74 6.66 8.89 20.96
15 Jakub Zarębski 3.95   8.05    Poland 5.76 6.11 12.27 13.84 3.95
16 Jakub Pastucha 5.20   8.25    Poland 5.20 7.62 10.29 7.99 9.13
17 Przemysław Rogalski 6.77   8.48    Poland 10.06 6.77 8.36 9.68 7.41
18 Patryk Zawieja 7.40   8.48    Poland 7.66 8.39 9.39 12.05 7.40
19 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.06   8.75    Poland 11.80 6.06 10.34 7.95 7.97
20 Mikołaj Dorosiński 5.86   8.83    Poland 10.39 7.31 9.74 9.44 5.86
21 Damian Malinowski 6.72   8.96    Poland 6.72 11.26 10.78 8.69 7.41
22 Szymon Liszewski 6.29   10.34    Poland 12.02 6.29 11.33 10.86 8.82
23 Dominik Czechowski 4.33   10.85    Poland 4.33 DNF 11.29 11.17 10.10
24 Maciej Kawiński 7.73   10.85    Poland DNF 7.73 11.35 10.00 11.20
25 Mateusz Szwugier 7.33   10.98    Poland 7.94 14.94 7.33 10.05 19.83
26 Jakub Cytrowski 7.07   11.45    Poland 7.07 8.93 16.26 15.84 9.59
27 Mateusz Witt 6.10   12.52    Poland 6.10 DNF 8.44 17.06 12.05
28 Krystian Kołodziej 6.20   12.59    Poland 6.20 15.06 11.20 11.50 DNF
29 Mateusz Śmiatacz 6.47   12.65    Poland 6.47 14.89 14.48 14.22 9.26
30 Marek Dąbrowski 6.55   13.13    Poland 6.55 14.22 14.99 10.18 15.43
31 Jakub Piasecki 4.88   13.82    Poland 4.88 16.45 13.28 13.70 14.49
32 Kamil Michalak 6.26   24.03    Poland 6.26 DNF 22.00 19.65 30.44
33 Igor Kowalczyk 8.01      Poland 8.01 9.26
34 Bartosz Krzysztoszek 8.05      Poland 8.05 21.40
35 Szymon Urbański 8.51      Poland 8.51 DNF
36 Krzysztof Bober 9.09      Poland 9.09 12.22
37 Michał Wojcieszek 9.17      Poland 9.85 9.17
38 Marcin Popławski 9.68      Poland 9.68 10.76
39 Paweł Włoszek 10.58      Poland 10.58 24.35
40 Filip Buława 12.21      Poland 15.06 12.21
41 Karol Chlebiński 13.18      Poland 13.18 16.38
42 Adam Kopczyński 16.96      Poland DNF 16.96
43 Aleksander Majewski 17.83      Poland 25.60 17.83
44 Adrian Niemiec 24.18      Poland 24.18 36.07
45 Oliwier Peryga 28.58      Poland 28.58 39.81
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.47   3.21    Poland DNF 2.47 2.48 3.96 3.18
2 Jonatan Kłosko 2.60   3.34    Poland 4.01 2.86 2.60 3.96 3.20
3 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 2.80   4.91    Poland 7.40 2.80 4.21 5.23 5.30
4 Franciszek Fidos 3.00   5.00    Poland 6.37 3.00 4.84 6.05 4.12
5 Paweł Wojciechowski 5.00   6.18    Poland 5.80 6.37 10.19 6.37 5.00
6 Przemysław Rogalski 3.64   6.29    Poland 6.77 4.17 3.64 8.29 7.93
7 Piotr Tokarski 3.09   6.32    Poland 6.58 3.09 6.51 5.88 8.56
8 Rafał Waryszak 4.91   6.36    Poland 6.98 6.84 7.19 4.91 5.27
9 Szymon Jeziorski 4.26   6.43    Poland 6.67 4.26 7.10 7.47 5.52
10 Patryk Zawieja 3.86   6.86    Poland 3.86 6.32 7.14 9.01 7.11
11 Wojciech Knott 6.07   6.97    Poland 6.07 6.92 7.60 6.40 8.01
12 Damian Malinowski 2.79   7.15    Poland 8.71 2.79 4.42 11.07 8.33
13 Grzegorz Baryła 6.31   7.87    Poland 7.61 6.31 8.77 10.06 7.23
14 Mikołaj Dorosiński 6.89   7.95    Poland 7.54 8.14 9.90 8.16 6.89
15 Tymon Kolasiński 4.68   7.96    Poland 9.09 4.68 8.17 8.85 6.85
16 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 7.07   8.28    Poland 10.50 7.07 8.44 7.63 8.78
17 Igor Kowalczyk 3.73   8.30    Poland 10.19 3.73 4.90 11.61 9.80
18 Mateusz Szwugier 6.90   8.39    Poland 8.55 6.90 11.05 9.30 7.31
19 Jakub Zarębski 3.57   8.65    Poland 7.84 3.57 10.28 9.00 9.11
20 Wiktor Smorąg 6.64   8.66    Poland DNF 8.77 7.42 6.64 9.80
21 Mateusz Laskus 6.82   8.79    Poland 9.63 10.95 8.40 8.35 6.82
22 Maciej Kawiński 6.52   8.83    Poland 6.52 6.53 11.08 9.39 10.57
23 Dominik Czechowski 7.20   9.40    Poland 9.21 7.89 12.58 11.09 7.20
24 Jakub Piasecki 5.89   9.45    Poland DNF 7.63 12.24 8.48 5.89
25 Jakub Pastucha 8.93   10.94    Poland 13.54 9.30 10.00 13.52 8.93
26 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.39   11.05    Poland 14.17 18.17 10.44 8.39 8.55
27 Mateusz Śmiatacz 9.87   12.28    Poland 12.22 11.76 9.87 DNF 12.86
28 Szymon Liszewski 12.08   13.42    Poland 14.25 12.08 13.76 13.15 13.36
29 Marek Dąbrowski 12.06   13.44    Poland 13.42 12.70 14.20 12.06 DNF
30 Krystian Kołodziej 11.21   15.33    Poland 20.02 14.21 21.46 11.21 11.77
31 Mateusz Witt 11.30   16.40    Poland 15.53 16.34 18.32 11.30 17.32
32 Kamil Michalak 7.56   24.09    Poland 33.48 7.56 18.36 25.54 28.38
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.06   3.40    Poland 2.92 4.41 2.88 2.06 5.57
2 Jonatan Kłosko 2.79   3.53    Poland 2.79 3.61 3.52 3.45 5.70
3 Piotr Tokarski 3.81   4.85    Poland 3.81 4.51 4.75 5.28 9.71
4 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 1.96   4.86    Poland 3.50 6.58 1.96 4.95 6.14
5 Rafał Waryszak 3.56   5.32    Poland 4.53 5.23 6.19 3.56 9.21
6 Tymon Kolasiński 4.19   5.92    Poland 4.19 6.00 9.25 6.00 5.75
7 Szymon Jeziorski 4.42   6.07    Poland 4.70 4.42 6.01 10.06 7.49
8 Grzegorz Baryła 3.24   6.16    Poland 9.32 4.62 6.49 3.24 7.37
9 Paweł Wojciechowski 5.33   6.21    Poland 5.33 7.32 6.42 6.83 5.38
10 Przemysław Rogalski 4.38   6.30    Poland 4.38 5.71 6.75 7.09 6.45
11 Franciszek Fidos 4.86   6.30    Poland 6.04 5.40 4.86 DNF 7.46
12 Wojciech Knott 2.86   6.46    Poland 7.57 6.72 6.04 2.86 6.61
13 Patryk Zawieja 5.12   6.99    Poland 5.38 5.12 7.93 9.83 7.65
14 Damian Malinowski 6.00   7.05    Poland 10.10 7.14 6.86 6.00 7.16
15 Mikołaj Dorosiński 5.18   7.45    Poland 5.18 8.57 10.52 7.08 6.70
16 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 5.29   7.56    Poland 7.15 8.94 7.62 5.29 7.92
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D L D L' F' L U' F2 R' B' U2 D2 R2 F' U2 B2 U2 L2 U2 R2
A #2 B2 D2 L2 D2 B' L2 R2 B' L2 U B' D2 L B2 D' B' U2 L2 F D2
A #3 F' U2 B U2 F' R2 B2 R' D' F R' B' L2 U' L2 R U L
A #4 L2 B' R2 F' U2 L2 B' L2 F' U2 L U2 B F' R' D F R' U2
A #5 L' B' U F U' R F' L2 U R2 F L B2 D2 R2 B2 L' U2 B2
A Ex#1 F2 D2 L' B2 R U2 B2 L' D2 U F D B' D R2 B2 L R' D
A Ex#2 D' R B R' U R' U' F R2 U' F' U2 R2 B2 L D2 R' U2 R
B #1 B R' U B D L D2 L F' L D B2 D2 R U2 R B2 D2 F2
B #2 R2 U2 L2 F D2 B F' D2 B' R B2 U' F D2 R' D2 L' D2 B' R2
B #3 F2 R2 D' R2 D L2 B2 L2 D2 B U2 L F L D2 L2 R2 B2 D L'
B #4 D' L2 D F2 R2 U' B D2 U' L' U2 L' F' L' F' L' F
B #5 U' B2 R U' F L2 U2 F' R' F' D' L D2 R' U2 R' F2 L
B Ex#1 L B2 L F2 R D2 U2 B2 L2 U' L2 B F D2 R' B' D' U2
B Ex#2 F2 L2 U2 R2 U2 R D2 R B' F' D' B' L D' B U2 L' D' L
C #1 F L U' R2 U' D2 R2 F2 B' D' L2 F' D2 F' U2 F2 D2 R2 B'
C #2 U' L2 D B2 L2 U2 R2 D2 B2 U' L2 F' R' F' U2 R' D' R B L'
C #3 U2 L U2 R2 F2 L' F2 L' U2 B2 R2 D L2 B' U2 R D' F D2 F
C #4 U' L2 D' U L2 D2 B2 F R B' F' R U' F L2 B2 L' R F
C #5 D' B2 D' F2 D L2 U' F2 L2 D2 L F2 D B U L F' D2 B D2 U2
C Ex#1 F2 D R2 U B2 D B2 L F2 D2 L F' U L2 U F L' U
C Ex#2 U2 L' U D2 F B2 L U R' B2 D L2 D2 F B L2 D2 F L2
D #1 U F2 R2 B2 R2 F2 D2 B2 U' L2 F U' R F' U' F' D2 L' B
D #2 U' B' R2 D' L F L2 B' U F' R2 F2 D2 R' D2 R' U2 F2 D2 L
D #3 D' F2 U B2 F2 D U2 L2 B' F' L' F D' L2 F R B2 D L' R
D #4 B2 L2 D' L2 R2 B2 D F2 U' R2 D2 L R2 U' R' B' D2 L' B' U2 B'
D #5 U2 B U2 R2 F' R D' L' U R' D' F2 D2 U B R
D Ex#1 D B2 F2 L2 U R2 D2 B2 L2 B2 D' F D R' B2 R U' B2 L' D'
D Ex#2 L D' R' B' R2 F B2 R B R F2 U2 L2 D' F2 U' D2 R2 L2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F' U2 B2 L2 F' L2 B D' R B' U F D2 R F2 R' B' F'
A #2 R2 F D2 F U2 L2 F' D2 F2 D F D2 R' B' L' B R B2 R D2
A #3 B' U' L2 B D R L2 D' F2 B' U B2 U2 R' L2 B2 U2 R'
A #4 L2 B U2 L' F' B D2 R2 F' R' B' U D' B2 D' F2 U B2
A #5 U B2 F2 R2 U L2 U' B' D2 L' B' D2 B2 U' B L R B' F
A Ex#1 L B2 U2 L U2 F2 R2 F L U L2 B' R' B' R2 F2 L D
A Ex#2 B2 R2 F2 U' R2 U2 L2 U2 F R F D' R2 B' F D2 R B' L
B #1 R2 D' F2 D2 R2 D2 R2 U2 B' L2 F R B' D F' R' F' L U R
B #2 L D2 F' D2 B2 U' R2 B D R' F' U L2 U2 D F2 U' F2 L2
B #3 B2 F2 U2 F2 U F2 U' L2 D F' L2 R' B' L' R' B2 F L D'
B #4 L2 R2 D R2 F2 D' U2 B2 U' F U B' D' F' L' D' L D B'
B #5 F D' R L D' L2 F R2 B D B R2 L F2 L2 B2 R F2
B Ex#1 R2 U2 L2 D F2 L2 U' R2 D' U' B' U' R2 U2 F2 L2 B2 R F
B Ex#2 D' B2 D' B2 D2 R2 U' L B' D2 L B L2 B2 D L' B' R
C #1 F U2 L2 B D2 F2 D2 F' L D' L' D2 R U' B' F2 D2 F2 L'
C #2 L' U' R B' L' D' B2 D F' L' D2 F' U2 B2 R2 D2 F' D2 B2 L2
C #3 U' L2 D2 R2 U2 B2 R F D L D' F D B' L2 D2 R' U'
C #4 L' R2 F2 R B2 U2 L U2 F2 D' L2 B U2 B2 F' U R' U' R U2
C #5 U B2 U F2 D B2 U R2 D' B2 L2 F' L' B2 D2 U L F D' B'
C Ex#1 F2 U2 L2 D F2 L2 R2 D' R' U2 B2 R F R' U2 L U' F L
C Ex#2 F2 D' R L2 F2 L2 U D2 F' R' D2 R2 F2 L2 B2 D2 F' U2 F
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' D' B2 R' B' U' F' B2 D B' L' U2 L2 U' R2 B2 D' F2 D'
A #2 L F' U' B U2 F U F' B2 U D L2 U2 D2 F2 R B2 D2
A #3 U' F2 U2 B2 D F2 U B L U' F2 R' B' L R' F' L2 U R'
A #4 R2 B2 L2 B R2 F L2 R2 F2 D U2 F R' B2 F U2 B L' F
A #5 R B U F' L' D2 R D' F2 R B' D2 L' D2 R2 B2 D2 L2 F2 L
A Ex#1 F2 D R2 D' B2 R2 B R' B' R' D' U L R B' U F' L2
A Ex#2 U' L2 R2 D' U2 B2 U B R U F L' D' U2 B' R2 F U2 R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F' R2 U2 F R U F' U2 R2 F
A #2 U2 R' F' R U' R' F2 U2 F U' R2
A #3 R' U2 F' U2 F R U' R F R U
A #4 R' F R U' R2 F U2 F' R U R
A #5 R' U2 F R2 U2 R' U R' U R' U2
A Ex#1 R' U' R2 U' R F' R2 U R U' R
A Ex#2 R' U2 F' U2 R2 U2 R' U R' U R
B #1 R' U F R F2 U' R U' R' F R
B #2 R' U' F' U2 F R2 U' R2 U R' F
B #3 R F U2 F U' F' R U R U' R'
B #4 R' U2 F U' F U2 R' F U2 F' R2
B #5 R U' R2 F' R2 U' F' U2 R' U2 R
B Ex#1 R U2 F' R2 F' U' F U' R U' R'
B Ex#2 U F U' F U' R2 U2 R2 U' F U2
C #1 R' F U' F' R' U2 R U' R' U2 R
C #2 U2 R U' F' R2 F U' R2 U R' F
C #3 R' U' F' U' R' F R2 U' R2 U2 F
C #4 R F U2 F R2 U' R2 F U' R U2
C #5 U' R F' R2 U2 F2 R U' R' U2 R2
C Ex#1 R' F U' R2 F' R2 U2 F U' F U'
C Ex#2 R' U2 F' R U' R' U2 F U R2 U2
D #1 R2 U2 R U' R' F R2 U2 F' U' R'
D #2 U2 R' U2 F R2 U' R2 U' R' F' R
D #3 U' R' U' F R2 F' R' U2 R' F R
D #4 U' R2 F R U2 R' U F R' U2 R
D #5 U R U2 R2 U' F R' U2 R' U' R2
D Ex#1 R' U2 F' U2 F R2 U' R2 F U F
D Ex#2 R' U2 R' F' R U' R' U R' F R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' F R F U2 R U R F' R2
A #2 U R U' R' F' U' R2 U' F R2 U
A #3 U' R' U' F R2 U2 R2 U R F' R'
A #4 R' U2 R U R' U R U' R' U' F
A #5 R' F' R' F R2 U2 R' U2 R U' R'
A Ex#1 U2 R U2 R F U' F R2 U2 R' U2
A Ex#2 R' F' R' U2 F R U2 R U2 R' U'
B #1 U2 R' U' F' R U R' F U2 R2 U'
B #2 R2 U2 F2 R U' R' U' R U R' U
B #3 U2 R' U R U2 R U' R' U2 F' R'
B #4 R' U' R U R F' R2 U F' R U'
B #5 U R' U2 R2 U' R2 F U' R U' R
B Ex#1 R' U' F R U' R' U R' F U2 R
B Ex#2 R' F U' F' U2 F R F2 U' R2 U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F' U' R2 F U2 F R U' R' U'
A #2 R U' R2 F2 U' R2 U' R2 U2 R2 F'
A #3 R' U' F' R U2 R' F U' R F' R'
A #4 R2 U' R2 F R2 U2 R2 U2 F' U' R
A #5 U F' R' U' R F' R' U' R U2 R2
A Ex#1 U' F' U2 R U2 R' U' F2 U' R U'
A Ex#2 U' R' F R U R' F U2 R U' R2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F U2 B' D2 U2 B' R2 B2 U' B U2 B' L' F' B2 U' F D L Uw2 L2 R Fw2 Uw2 B L Fw2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 B Uw' B2 F' L' F2 R' Rw Uw2 Rw' Uw2 Fw F Uw
A #2 R U2 L' U2 B2 R' U2 B2 L2 D' U2 F' U' R L' U' F D' B Fw2 Uw2 L D2 R' B R2 L2 Fw2 Rw2 F L2 Uw' U' B' D' R Fw2 U' Fw Uw U2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw' Fw
A #3 D B' F' U' F' L B2 F L D B F2 R2 U2 L2 U2 B' L2 R2 Rw2 B U' Rw2 D F' Uw2 Rw2 D' F2 Uw2 Rw D2 L2 D' L Fw D2 Fw2 Uw' Rw2 Fw' Uw
A #4 R' F' D L' F' D R' L2 B' R L2 F2 D' L2 U L2 U' F2 U2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 F' Rw2 D Rw2 D' R2 F' L2 B R' F Rw B' D' Fw U Rw U Rw' L2 Fw2 F2
A #5 L D2 R' F2 L2 F2 R B2 L' F R2 D' R D2 R2 F D' B U' Fw2 Rw2 R Uw2 U2 B2 L U L2 U Rw2 Uw2 D' Fw' D' F R' F' Uw' Rw' D2 U Fw U' B
A Ex#1 R2 D' B2 R2 U R2 F2 U' R' D' B F' D2 R' B2 F' L' R2 D' Uw2 R L' Uw2 D' Fw2 B2 R F2 D' Fw2 U' R Fw' Uw2 Fw R L F D2 Rw Uw' Rw U2 F2 B'
A Ex#2 R B D' R2 D B L' R2 F2 U B2 L2 U2 B2 R2 U2 B D2 U2 B Uw2 B' Uw2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 U2 R' L2 B Uw2 R2 U R' F Uw B F Rw' Uw2 Fw' D' Fw' Rw
B #1 L' F2 U2 B2 L' D2 B2 D2 L' U2 B U' B' D L' F' R F2 D2 B2 Rw2 D Fw2 U Fw2 Uw2 B' D2 Rw2 B' Rw2 U2 Rw' B' U' D' R2 Uw' Fw L' Fw Uw Rw2 Fw' R'
B #2 L' R' D F' B' L' D' B L D' F2 R2 F2 R2 U F2 L2 R2 U Uw2 R L' Fw2 D Rw2 D Rw2 Fw2 R Fw2 L D' Fw B' R2 F' Rw' F' B D2 Fw R B
B #3 R2 F2 U2 B2 R D2 L' D2 U2 L2 D' R2 F D' R D L2 D' F' R2 Rw2 Fw2 R2 F Uw2 L2 D2 L B R2 F B' Uw' L B D' Rw' B' U' Fw Rw' B2 R'
B #4 L R D2 L' D2 B2 R D2 R2 F2 D B2 L' F2 L' F U2 B R' F2 Rw2 F' Rw2 D B' Uw2 F' R2 B' Uw2 Rw2 R2 B' Rw' D' F' Uw2 U2 Fw' U Rw' D2 Fw U F'
B #5 D' B D' U2 B L' F' D' R' D' L D2 U2 R' U2 L F2 R Rw2 D' L2 Fw2 B L2 F2 Uw2 B U Fw2 U2 Rw' U' D R2 D2 Fw Rw' F2 L' R' Uw Fw' L
B Ex#1 D2 B2 R' F2 R F2 B2 R F2 L' D F' L2 B D2 R' L' D' B' R2 L2 Fw2 Uw2 R Fw2 U' D' R' F2 L Fw2 L' Fw2 B L Fw F D Fw' Rw' Uw R2 L2 Uw2 F Rw'
B Ex#2 D2 B' R2 U2 B U2 R2 B' R2 B2 R2 U R U F R U B L' B2 Uw2 B R2 Uw2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 F L Uw2 R B2 Uw L2 F2 R Uw D U R' Fw Uw B Uw2 Fw'
C #1 U L2 U2 D' F2 U' R2 L2 F2 R2 U L U R' B' U' B2 R' B2 F' D Fw2 Uw2 D' L F2 D Fw2 D2 B2 D' R Fw2 R Fw F2 Uw2 F' U' B2 Uw F2 Rw B2 D' Rw R2
C #2 D2 F' L U R U2 R' B F' L F U2 R2 F2 R2 F2 U2 R2 F R2 Uw2 F Uw2 Fw2 B' D Rw2 B2 D B2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw' F' D' F' Rw' F2 U' Uw R F2 Uw R' B
C #3 D2 F' L2 D2 R D' L2 B F2 L' D' B2 F L2 D2 F' L2 U2 B L2 Rw2 B R L' Fw2 B2 Uw2 U2 Rw2 B R' U2 Rw2 Uw' U2 R Uw2 R F' Rw Fw' B' Rw Uw2 D' B'
C #4 B' D2 B2 D' R2 F' U2 L' U' B2 D2 R' B2 L2 B2 L U2 R2 B2 Uw2 F Rw2 F' L' Uw2 F' L' B Uw2 R F U' F' Uw Fw2 D R2 Uw Rw D Fw U F2 Rw
C #5 F R' L' D2 F' R2 U D' B U2 B2 R D2 R' U2 R L' F2 Fw2 L F2 Uw2 U' Rw2 F2 L' U F2 U2 L R2 Fw' Uw2 Fw' L2 D' B R2 Rw Fw2 B Rw Uw' Rw'
C Ex#1 L2 D2 B2 U2 L B2 R' D2 R' L' F' D B2 L2 U2 F D R D' U' F' Uw2 F U2 B R Fw2 F' R L' F' Rw2 Uw' B' R' B2 D2 F' Fw' Uw L2 F2 Uw' R2 L2
C Ex#2 L' R U R U' L' U F U' L' D2 L2 B' R2 B' L2 D2 L2 B Rw2 U B L2 Uw2 Fw2 F' R2 L2 Uw2 B D2 Rw Fw2 L2 F2 B' R' Uw Fw' D' B2 R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B R2 F' R2 U2 F L2 B' R' B L2 D L' R B2 U' B U' B2 Uw2 Rw2 R' F Rw2 L2 Fw2 F L2 F2 R2 L2 Uw L Fw2 U F U2 B Fw D2 Rw Fw2 F2 B U
A #2 D2 B U R2 F' B R U L' B D2 L2 F2 L B2 U2 R' B2 R U2 L' Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 B' R2 D' R2 Uw2 R2 F D F B Rw B' Uw2 Rw' L2 B U R Fw D U' Fw'
A #3 R2 U' L U' R2 F' D U' F' L' B2 F2 L B2 R' D2 L2 B2 U2 R' Rw2 B U F Uw2 B' Rw2 F' D B Rw2 U2 D Rw' R' F U R Fw' Uw' U2 L Uw' R' Fw' F2
A #4 R' U2 B2 L' U2 R2 F2 L R2 U R' U R' F' R U2 R2 B D F Uw2 L Fw2 D2 U' R2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 D L2 D' Fw Uw2 L U R2 Fw' B2 Rw' D2 L2 U' Fw' Rw
A #5 R2 F D2 U2 L2 U2 F' R' L D U R F U F2 L2 U' R' Uw2 L Fw2 L' B2 Rw2 R2 F' R Uw2 R2 L' Uw' B' U B' F D Rw2 U Rw F' Uw R2
A Ex#1 B2 R2 U B' U R D2 B L' R2 B L2 B' U2 F2 R2 F U2 F D2 Fw2 L' R2 U Fw2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 D' B2 U R2 F' D Fw' U' B L2 Uw2 Rw' U' Fw2 D' Fw' F L'
A Ex#2 F' U' F R' L B' L2 U' B' R2 L B U2 F D2 R2 B' U2 F2 D2 Rw2 U' F2 Uw2 D2 L U2 Fw2 U Rw2 D' L' Fw' L D R' B D2 Rw Uw2 Fw Rw' Uw2 L2 R'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw B D2 Bw' Fw F2 Lw2 Rw' Dw B U' Rw' D2 U' B Lw2 F2 Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 F D R U' Rw' Lw L' B L' B U Bw' L2 F2 B2 Lw2 Bw Lw Dw2 Uw Rw2 Lw L Fw D F R U' R U' B' D Bw Lw' Dw2 R' D Dw2 U Rw2
A #2 Uw2 Dw L2 Bw2 Dw2 U' Rw' Uw D F2 L B' R' U D' Uw' R Uw F2 Uw2 R Dw2 U' R2 Uw2 Rw2 Bw R2 D' F' R' B' Rw D' Rw R2 D' L Fw' Rw Dw2 D Bw R Fw' B2 Lw2 Bw' Fw B' F' U D' Fw2 D2 R' Fw2 U Lw' B
A #3 Dw Rw F Fw' D B' Dw Rw F' B' Fw Bw2 Lw2 L2 Fw' L2 Lw2 Rw U2 Lw B Bw' Fw F' U' F' Bw2 B' Rw Fw2 F' Dw' Uw2 Lw2 U' F' R2 Bw2 F' U' Lw2 L R' D2 U Lw2 R2 Bw2 Lw Uw2 F' Rw2 Uw F2 B2 Uw L2 Fw' R L
A #4 B U' F' B' U F' R Bw D Lw' U' R Lw' U2 Rw2 D2 Lw' Bw Uw2 B2 Rw' U2 Dw L2 U' Bw2 Rw Uw' L' Bw' R2 B2 Fw2 Lw2 D' L Uw' Lw Rw2 B2 D Lw D' Uw Lw L Rw2 R' B Dw' D2 Fw Rw' L' Fw' Lw2 Dw' Fw R Rw2
A #5 D L' Uw2 L Dw R L2 F Lw' L B' Lw Rw2 Uw2 F B L' F' Fw2 U2 Bw' R2 B2 F D Dw' Bw2 Fw Uw2 Bw2 Uw' U2 Fw' B Uw D' B2 L' U2 Bw' U' D Bw2 Dw' B R' F Rw2 Dw2 Uw L2 Rw2 D2 Rw2 Dw2 U' B U Dw2 Uw'
A Ex#1 U F2 B2 D Uw2 Fw Dw2 B Rw Uw' L' F' D Uw R D' Uw' Bw2 Dw B2 Fw' Bw' Lw U2 Bw2 L' B' U R2 L2 F2 U2 F2 Lw2 Rw2 R' F' L Lw' Rw Bw2 U' Dw2 D Fw2 D' Uw2 F' Bw2 Uw2 Rw' Dw' Lw Fw' Rw' D' Uw Fw' F2 Uw2
A Ex#2 L' Fw2 R2 Lw Dw' F2 Rw2 Uw F Rw2 Dw2 D U' R L Lw2 D2 U' Uw' Fw2 R F2 L2 F2 Dw' L2 B Rw F Uw2 L' Uw Dw L2 Lw Rw R' Uw' D F' Dw2 D Fw Bw' Rw' F2 Bw' B2 L2 Bw2 Fw L' R U' Bw F2 B' L Fw Uw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D U2 B2 R2 U B2 L2 U2 B' U2 B L' U2 F U R U2 F D U2 Rw' Uw
A #2 U B2 R2 B2 D2 L2 D2 U' L2 D B F' U R U2 L' D' L' R U Rw' Uw2
A #3 D R2 B2 D R2 D2 F2 D' R2 D2 L' U F D' U2 B' F U F U Rw2 Uw
A Ex#1 U' R2 U R2 B2 D2 U' L2 B2 R2 F L' F L R2 U' B' U2 F' U2 Rw Uw2
A Ex#2 B2 D U2 B2 D2 B2 L2 U' B' D' L2 R' D' B' F U F' R B' U Fw' Uw
B #1 U2 L' U2 R' D2 R2 F2 R2 F2 L F D' F2 R F2 D B D U2 R2 Fw Uw
B #2 B2 R2 B2 F2 R2 U' F2 D' U B F U B U' R' B' R2 B2 U B' Rw' Uw'
B #3 D' F2 L2 U L2 U2 F2 U' B2 R2 U2 R' D' L R B' L2 R U' Fw'
B Ex#1 B' F' R2 B U2 B' R2 B' L2 F2 D F D U2 R' U2 F' R U' F Rw' Uw'
B Ex#2 F2 U2 L2 D R2 F2 U L' U2 F' L2 D B2 R D' F2 R2 D U2 Rw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L' B2 R2 U2 L' F2 R F2 R' D B2 L' D2 U' L' B R' D' R' Fw' Uw
A #2 L2 F2 D2 L2 U2 R2 U L' U2 F' L' D' L' F D' L2 B U R2 Uw'
A #3 R' D2 L' U2 L' R' D2 R F2 U R B2 F' D F' U B L R' Fw Uw2
A Ex#1 D' R2 D2 B2 U L2 D' R2 D' B2 R2 F R2 U2 L' D2 U' F2 D' U2 R' Fw Uw'
A Ex#2 L B2 L B' U2 F' L F2 U R L2 U' R2 F2 U D2 B2 L2 B2
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F D' R2 U2 R2 B2 L2 U2 F2 U' B2 L' D R2 D' B R B2 D' F' R F2 R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D2 L' U2 L2 B2 L2 R U B' D R' D R' U2 L2 U2 L2
A #2 L D B U' R' D' L F' L F B' R2 D2 F' U2 D2 F2 R2 D2
A #3 B2 L2 B2 L B2 D2 U2 R' B L U2 F' D L2 F U F2 R' U2
A #4 B L' U2 R2 F' L' D R F R2 L' B2 R2 B' U2 R2 F L2 B2 L2
A #5 F2 D' R2 F2 U2 B2 D U2 F2 U B F L' U R' D2 R F2 U' F
A Ex#1 D' F' L' U' R2 D' F' R' U L U2 D2 B R2 D2 B2 L2 B R2
A Ex#2 F D' F2 U' R2 D' F' B R B' L U2 L2 F L2 D2 F2 B' R2
B #1 L2 U' L B2 U R F2 D B' U' L' F2 R2 U F2 B2 L2 U D'
B #2 F' L2 D2 B2 U2 F U2 F' D' L2 B U B D L U2 F L F'
B #3 D2 B2 U R2 F2 D R2 D2 B U2 L' U L B2 D' F' U2 F'
B #4 B D R' F D R' B2 R D2 R2 D2 R2 F' L2 F' L2 F2 D2 L2
B #5 B2 F2 D2 B2 D' B2 F2 R2 D2 U F D' B2 R F2 U' R B R' D'
B Ex#1 U2 B2 L2 B R U2 R' U2 L F' U R U2 R F2 R F2 U2 L'
B Ex#2 L2 D2 B2 F2 U F2 L2 F' L2 D' L' B' F U2 F' L D L' R2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U2 R' U F2 U2 L2 U F' D R2 U2 F2 R' D2 L2 F2 U2 L2
A #2 F' R' B' R B' D R B' U' D' R2 D2 R2 F' B2 L2 D2 F D2 B'
A #3 U' B2 U' R2 D L2 U2 L D B' L2 F L' F2 U' R F' R2
A #4 F2 U2 R2 B2 L' B D' F' U' L2 F2 D' R2 D F2 U' L2 D2 L2
A #5 R2 U' F2 U R2 B2 U' R2 F2 R F R B D L F L' B2 L
A Ex#1 D' F L2 B L' F R2 D R2 D' R F2 U D2 R2 D B2 U F2
A Ex#2 R2 B' U2 B' D2 B U2 L2 D' U R' D R U' R F' R' F2 L'
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #3 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #5 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #3 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #4 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' U R' B' L' B' L' U R' L' U u l r
A #2 U' B' R' B L B U' B' R' B' U' u r b
A #3 U R' U' R' U' L B U B' U' B u' l b
A #4 U' B U R L' U' B L R' L' B u' l r
A #5 R U' B L U R' B' U B L' U' r
A Ex#1 R' B' U L' R L' B' U' L' U B u b
A Ex#2 B' R' U' L R' B' U R' U' B' U' l' r'
B #1 B' L' U B' L' U' L U R' L' B u' r b'
B #2 B R' L' U' R B' L' B' U' B R u' b'
B #3 U' R' U R' B' U' B L' U' R' U u' r
B #4 B' R L' R' B' R L R U' B' R u r' b
B #5 B L R' U' B L B U' L B' U r b
B Ex#1 B' U L B' L' R L' R' B R' L' u' l r
B Ex#2 B' R' B' U' R U R' L R U' L' u' r' b
C #1 B R' L' B R' L R' U B' U' L u b'
C #2 B' U' B' R B L U' L' R' U' B' u l r b'
C #3 R L B' R L B' L' U R L' U' u r' b'
C #4 B' R U' R U L U R U B' L u l' r'
C #5 R L' B' U R' U L R L' U B' l r' b'
C Ex#1 U' L' U L' B U R' L U' B' R' l r'
C Ex#2 U R' U B' U' R B' L B R' B' r b
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U L B' L' R' U B R' L' U' u' l
A #2 L' B L' U' B' L R U R' B' U u' l r b'
A #3 R U' R L U R L' U B' R B' l' r'
A #4 R B' R' L' B' R L U B U R' u' l' r b
A #5 U L' R' B L' B' L R' U' R U' l' b
A Ex#1 B' L B' R U B' U' R' B' R' L l b'
A Ex#2 L' B' L B' U' B U' R' B' R U' b'
B #1 B' R L B' U' R L' U' B U R u' b'
B #2 R U' R B R' L B R L U R r' b
B #3 B' R' L' B U L B U L' B' L' u l r b'
B #4 U' B U B' R' U L B L' U' B' l' b'
B #5 B L' U R' L B' L B L' B' L u l b'
B Ex#1 L U B' L' B' U L R L' U' B' u l r'
B Ex#2 R L' U' B' R' U' B R B' U' B' u l'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' L' U L' U R' L' U' L' U' B u r
A #2 L' U' R L R L U' R' U' B U u' b'
A #3 R' B U' R' L' B' L U' B R' L' u' l b
A #4 R L U' R' U' R' U' L B' L' B' u l' r'
A #5 U' L U' B L' B U B' R U' B l r' b'
A Ex#1 B' L U' B R' L B' L' U' B' R u l' r' b
A Ex#2 B R B U R U R' U B L' U u' l' r' b
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L U R B U' B' R' L R' L
A #2 R B L' U' R' L' R' L' B' U L
A #3 L B L' U R' L U L' B' R' L
A #4 U L B L B' L' B U' L U L'
A #5 B U R L' R L U' R' U L' B
A Ex#1 U R' U R U R' L B L R B
A Ex#2 B L B U R' B L' R L' R' L'
B #1 R B' R U R' B L' U' B L' B
B #2 L U B' R' L B' R U' L' U' B
B #3 U L' B' R' L' B U' L B' L R'
B #4 B R L' R L U R B' R U' B
B #5 R L U' R L' B' U' B R L U'
B Ex#1 R B' R B' U B' U' L' U L' U'
B Ex#2 U L B' R' B' U R U R L' U'
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R B R B U' B U R' L' U'
A #2 B U B R B' U B' R L' R L'
A #3 B L R L' B' U R U B L' B
A #4 B L R L B' L' U R U L' R'
A #5 R B L' B' L' U B R' L R B
A Ex#1 B U R L B' U R U' R' L U'
A Ex#2 B L U B' L R B U' L U R'
B #1 B U L R U' B' R' U B' U' B'
B #2 U L' R' U B' U R' U L R' B'
B #3 U B L B' R U B' R' U' R L'
B #4 B L B L' U' L' B' L B L U
B #5 R B R U L U R' U' R U L'
B Ex#1 B L B L' U B' L U' L B U
B Ex#2 R B L' U' R' L' B R U B L'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R B L B L' U L' R B' L
A #2 U L' R' B' U' B R U L B R'
A #3 B L R' B R' L' B' R' B L' U'
A #4 B R B R B' L' U' R' U R' B
A #5 U L B R L' U' L B' L U L'
A Ex#1 R B L' U' B U' R' L' R' L R'
A Ex#2 U R U L R B R' L' U B' R
Adam Kopczyński    Poland
Adam Kopczyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 32.18   34.47   34.95 34.95 33.50 DNF 32.18
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 68 5.15   15.06   21.10 9.76 5.15 14.32 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 13.16     13.16 18.03
Skewb Combined First round 42 16.96     DNF 16.96
Adam Płomiński    Poland
Adam Płomiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 17.95   21.14   20.49 21.81 27.02 17.95 21.12
First round 56 18.90   22.81   18.90 23.36 24.71 22.33 22.74
Adrian Niemiec    Poland
Adrian Niemiec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 21.11   22.28   22.09 21.62 DNF 23.14 21.11
First round 60 18.92   23.82   DNF 24.41 18.92 22.42 24.63
2x2x2 Cube Second round 57 10.24   11.10   11.96 10.64 10.24 10.70 DNF
Combined First round 49 3.98   7.12   8.80 9.50 4.41 8.16 3.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:49.87     1:49.87 1:53.76
Megaminx Combined Final 24 3:26.53     3:41.30 3:26.53
Skewb Combined First round 44 24.18     24.18 36.07
Adrian Walkowiak    Poland
Adrian Walkowiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.70   12.25   12.82 18.53 10.70 11.34 12.58
First round 19 11.15   12.19   11.98 13.74 12.68 11.92 11.15
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 3.34   5.78   7.03 5.61 3.34 6.59 5.15
Combined First round 22 3.76   5.12   5.29 5.28 3.76 4.78 7.54
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 37.17   41.08   46.26 37.17 42.03 43.88 37.33
Combined First round 6 40.14   48.59   55.54 40.14 DNF 45.27 44.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:23.91   1:30.83   1:35.93 1:45.97 1:31.52 1:23.91 1:25.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 41     41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 39.29     39.29 49.02
Megaminx Combined Final 2 56.27   1:00.28   1:01.87 1:01.80 57.16 1:11.39 56.27
Alan Świątczak    Poland
Alan Świątczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 37.50   44.64   48.06 47.87 49.29 37.50 38.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 79 18.78     18.78 45.19
Pyraminx Combined First round 57 18.04     22.13 18.04
Aleksander Bednarski    Poland
Aleksander Bednarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 16.32   17.58   18.54 16.82 18.94 16.32 17.39
First round 49 16.93   18.91   19.18 19.44 20.42 18.10 16.93
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 69 2.99   DNF   DNF 5.69 6.41 DNF 2.99
Pyraminx Second round 33 7.90   10.22   DNF 11.13 8.80 7.90 10.72
Combined First round 47 12.41     16.18 12.41
Aleksander Majewski    Poland
Aleksander Majewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 32.70   43.17   40.27 38.65 52.46 32.70 50.58
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 8.25   9.97   8.25 10.59 10.16 9.15 10.96
Skewb Combined First round 43 17.83     25.60 17.83
Antoni Zając    Poland
Antoni Zając
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 10.63   12.50   13.76 10.63 15.87 11.73 12.01
First round 23 11.71   12.91   13.00 11.71 13.53 12.20 16.75
2x2x2 Cube Second round 43 5.53   6.85   8.69 5.59 6.28 8.94 5.53
Combined First round 47 6.07   7.04   6.07 7.75 7.03 7.67 6.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:17.97     1:17.97 1:18.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 2:05.79     2:06.69 2:05.79
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:21.79   1:32.43   1:38.88 1:31.15 1:31.96 1:21.79 1:34.19
Artur Kristof    Poland
Artur Kristof
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.68   12.01   12.99 12.86 11.50 10.68 11.67
Second round 10 9.79   11.37   12.93 10.34 12.53 11.24 9.79
First round 10 10.59   11.58   DNF 11.51 10.59 11.44 11.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 4.57   5.08   5.60 4.57 4.58 5.05 7.12
Second round 16 2.60   4.98   5.01 3.51 2.60 6.41 7.30
Combined First round 17 3.15   4.72   4.91 5.17 4.07 3.15 6.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:03.41     1:03.41 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 23.84   25.14   35.41 25.81 23.99 23.84 25.63
Combined First round 11 17.67   21.80   21.32 17.67 22.63 22.96 21.44
Megaminx Combined Final 3 56.08   1:01.75   1:09.60 1:03.21 1:01.63 56.08 1:00.41
Pyraminx Combined First round 59 20.20     24.97 20.20
Bartosz Krzysztoszek    Poland
Bartosz Krzysztoszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 33.37   34.25   33.69 39.85 33.37 34.25 34.80
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 61 5.56   9.26   5.56 8.66 10.31 8.81 12.72
Pyraminx Second round 30 6.93   9.75   8.78 16.42 11.18 9.28 6.93
Combined First round 24 5.46   8.01   11.65 8.94 7.50 7.58 5.46
Skewb Combined First round 34 8.05     8.05 21.40
Bartosz Łuka    Poland
Bartosz Łuka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 13.91   18.54   20.86 17.63 17.45 13.91 20.55
First round 54 17.92   21.81   24.09 19.67 17.92 28.01 21.67
Bartosz Włodarz    Poland
Bartosz Włodarz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 20.64   22.91   21.66 25.21 21.87 DNF 20.64
First round 59 21.30   23.63   24.85 23.05 25.59 23.00 21.30
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 63 7.85   9.43   9.80 8.92 9.58 7.85 10.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 28 3:48.93     3:48.93 3:49.86
Pyraminx Second round 36 6.65   10.81   12.19 6.65 12.52 8.69 11.54
Combined First round 43 11.05     13.51 11.05
Damian Malinowski    Poland
Damian Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 14.91   18.41   30.40 14.91 19.98 17.09 18.17
First round 43 15.77   17.08   17.28 20.98 17.73 15.77 16.22
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 4.39   5.93   6.14 6.16 5.50 7.51 4.39
Combined First round 35 4.25   5.60   4.25 7.21 5.00 6.64 5.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 55.08   1:14.71   55.08 1:13.48 1:16.45 1:16.37 1:14.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 2:31.31     2:31.47 2:31.31
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 32.61     32.61 32.64
Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:27.13     2:27.13 2:53.16
Pyraminx Second round 22 6.95   7.81   7.08 7.99 6.95 8.36 9.48
Combined First round 21 5.50   7.38   5.98 8.31 5.50 9.28 7.85
Skewb Final 14 6.00   7.05   10.10 7.14 6.86 6.00 7.16
Second round 12 2.79   7.15   8.71 2.79 4.42 11.07 8.33
Combined First round 21 6.72   8.96   6.72 11.26 10.78 8.69 7.41
Dawid Kasprzak    Poland
Dawid Kasprzak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 30.87   37.18   30.87 53.06 33.18 33.94 44.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 75 14.52     21.20 14.52
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 15.41     15.93 15.41
Dominik Czechowski    Poland
Dominik Czechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.92   13.19   12.39 11.92 13.50 13.68 13.82
First round 34 12.96   15.23   20.16 15.94 12.96 15.75 13.99
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 5.07   5.45   5.07 5.39 5.25 5.71 5.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 58.18   1:07.19   58.18 1:07.42 1:15.32 1:04.59 1:09.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:57.67   2:06.21   2:13.80 1:58.40 DNF 2:06.42 1:57.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 30.99     35.08 30.99
Megaminx Combined Final 27 3:44.65     3:51.69 3:44.65
Pyraminx Second round 41 6.86   11.79   25.94 6.86 13.62 8.73 13.02
Combined First round 37 8.33   10.99   9.93 8.33 10.84 DNF 12.19
Skewb Second round 23 7.20   9.40   9.21 7.89 12.58 11.09 7.20
Combined First round 23 4.33   10.85   4.33 DNF 11.29 11.17 10.10
Dominika Gajda    Poland
Dominika Gajda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 66 24.11   28.83   31.46 34.14 29.08 25.96 24.11
First round 74 27.04   31.84   32.79 28.52 27.04 37.32 34.22
2x2x2 Cube Second round 50 5.69   7.92   10.33 10.09 7.11 5.69 6.55
Combined First round 59 7.58   8.85   9.05 9.44 14.99 8.06 7.58
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 14.95     15.14 14.95
Ernest Seroczyński    Poland
Ernest Seroczyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.76   11.83   10.76 10.78 12.31 12.39 DNF
First round 17 10.42   11.94   11.92 DNF 11.19 12.72 10.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.01   4.25   2.01 5.50 5.44 3.72 3.60
Second round 12 3.45   4.59   5.98 3.62 10.73 4.18 3.45
Combined First round 1 2.40   3.34   6.30 3.47 3.58 2.40 2.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 40.92   55.18   50.98 57.28 40.92 57.27 1:00.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:27.68   1:31.01   1:28.30 1:34.70 1:31.59 1:27.68 1:33.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 3:10.33   DNF   3:10.33 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 21.88   25.62   23.39 28.68 21.88 26.51 26.95
Megaminx Combined Final 1 43.64   NR 52.44   NR 43.64 53.27 54.28 51.06 52.98
Pyraminx Final 6 3.57   4.94   3.57 4.10 7.27 6.43 4.28
Second round 10 3.77   5.05   5.78 4.12 5.78 5.24 3.77
Combined First round 11 4.26   6.02   6.24 6.47 6.45 5.36 4.26
Filip Bułat    Poland
Filip Bułat
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 30.37   37.45   37.84 50.16 32.47 30.37 42.04
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 67 8.75   12.97   8.75 14.38 9.96 14.56 15.27
Pyraminx Second round 18 5.79   6.86   5.79 6.47 8.44 7.37 6.73
Combined First round 22 5.37   7.64   11.04 8.28 6.88 5.37 7.77
Filip Buława    Poland
Filip Buława
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 17.12   19.69   17.12 20.83 20.82 17.42 28.82
First round 50 17.16   19.15   19.95 17.16 18.42 19.09 20.28
2x2x2 Cube Second round 49 6.41   7.74   8.54 6.41 7.61 8.28 7.33
Combined First round 53 4.99   8.00   7.55 4.99 6.91 9.53 18.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:19.78     1:19.78 1:56.58
Megaminx Combined Final 22 2:55.18     DNF 2:55.18
Pyraminx Final 15 6.11   8.73   6.11 8.45 10.21 12.74 7.54
Second round 16 5.87   6.78   9.50 6.53 7.77 5.87 6.03
Combined First round 27 4.43   8.74   8.76 10.44 4.43 7.01 10.58
Skewb Combined First round 40 12.21     15.06 12.21
Franciszek Fidos    Poland
Franciszek Fidos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 12.14   14.82   18.78 12.84 18.09 12.14 13.53
First round 29 11.02   13.87   13.42 18.50 12.08 11.02 16.12
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.69   5.52   5.89 5.58 6.72 4.69 5.09
Combined First round 19 3.94   4.96   5.19 3.94 4.51 5.28 5.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:01.25     1:09.80 1:01.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 2:36.09     3:13.67 2:36.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 46     46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 24.18   28.27   56.53 25.68 26.00 33.13 24.18
Megaminx Combined Final 16 2:32.22     2:32.22 3:07.19
Pyraminx Second round 42 9.55   11.81   12.30 9.55 9.73 13.40 22.22
Combined First round 40 10.16     14.00 10.16
Skewb Final 11 4.86   6.30   6.04 5.40 4.86 DNF 7.46
Second round 4 3.00   5.00   6.37 3.00 4.84 6.05 4.12
Combined First round 5 5.32   5.98   5.32 6.21 5.95 6.28 5.78
Gabriel Marczak    Poland
Gabriel Marczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 13.25   15.10   13.55 15.37 16.38 13.25 18.61
First round 22 11.98   12.76   13.89 11.98 12.06 14.74 12.34
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 3.67   5.61   3.67 5.21 6.81 5.92 5.69
Combined First round 29 3.02   5.38   6.38 3.92 5.83 9.73 3.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 39.91   41.25   44.14 39.95 39.91 39.97 43.82
Combined First round 8 40.13   49.50   50.69 50.02 DNF 47.79 40.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:29.99   1:36.35   1:34.80 1:29.99 1:36.18 1:39.35 1:38.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 2:31.68   DNF   DNF 2:31.68 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 23.70   28.58   23.70 26.46 28.90 30.63 30.37
Grzegorz Baryła    Poland
Grzegorz Baryła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 17.11   23.71   34.12 24.98 21.00 17.11 25.16
First round 55 16.21   22.77   16.21 27.06 26.60 24.95 16.76
2x2x2 Cube Second round 45 6.38   7.25   8.16 6.90 6.38 9.49 6.68
Combined First round 54 5.58   8.05   8.40 29.93 8.37 5.58 7.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 15.45     DNF 15.45
Skewb Final 8 3.24   6.16   9.32 4.62 6.49 3.24 7.37
Second round 13 6.31   7.87   7.61 6.31 8.77 10.06 7.23
Combined First round 4 2.63   5.78   4.02 8.80 7.07 2.63 6.26
Grzegorz Jałocha    Poland
Grzegorz Jałocha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.57   13.05   14.04 13.12 12.82 13.22 12.57
First round 18 10.42   12.11   12.84 10.65 12.83 15.28 10.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 28.91   DNF   31.80 28.91 DNF
First round 2 32.63   DNF   32.63 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 34     34
Igor Kornalski    Poland
Igor Kornalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 31.64   33.35   34.89 43.49 31.64 31.70 33.47
Igor Kowalczyk    Poland
Igor Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.80   10.89   11.65 10.82 9.80 DNF 10.20
Second round 11 9.93   11.66   11.35 DNF 9.93 10.75 12.87
First round 6 9.53   10.46   10.30 10.04 11.04 11.16 9.53
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 18 2.72   4.84   2.72 4.07 DNF 4.20 6.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 57.66   1:07.49   1:13.24 57.66 1:01.50 1:13.93 1:07.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 41 3:32.12     3:32.12 3:36.81
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.68   14.00   13.73 14.57 12.68 13.69 14.64
Combined First round 1 12.33   14.69   15.52 14.09 12.33 14.47 20.83
Megaminx Combined Final 29 4:08.42     4:26.06 4:08.42
Pyraminx Second round 21 5.63   7.55   5.63 10.83 5.68 6.14 14.42
Combined First round 19 5.63   7.25   7.97 6.98 5.63 7.71 7.06
Skewb Second round 17 3.73   8.30   10.19 3.73 4.90 11.61 9.80
Combined First round 33 8.01     8.01 9.26
Jakub Cytrowski    Poland
Jakub Cytrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 24.43   28.17   26.04 31.84 24.43 26.62 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 64 7.85   9.68   11.01 9.54 7.85 9.31 10.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:58.34     1:58.34 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 53.20     53.20 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 31 4:33.83     4:49.60 4:33.83
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 12.16     20.90 12.16
Skewb Combined First round 26 7.07   11.45   7.07 8.93 16.26 15.84 9.59
Jakub Hanuszkiewicz    Poland
Jakub Hanuszkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 13.08   15.92   15.01 13.08 20.23 15.87 16.88
First round 47 15.46   18.83   21.10 18.82 15.46 18.68 18.98
2x2x2 Cube Second round 47 3.97   7.56   6.51 3.97 DNF 6.01 10.17
Combined First round 36 4.48   5.63   4.78 6.57 6.90 5.54 4.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:04.92     1:48.92 1:04.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 2:01.52     2:14.48 2:01.52
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 25.42   38.45   39.98 25.42 36.10 39.27 44.59
Megaminx Combined Final 21 2:53.37     3:28.46 2:53.37
Pyraminx Second round 44 10.45   12.74   21.74 14.77 10.45 12.34 11.10
Combined First round 46 12.19     15.58 12.19
Skewb Final 4 1.96   4.86   3.50 6.58 1.96 4.95 6.14
Second round 3 2.80   4.91   7.40 2.80 4.21 5.23 5.30
Combined First round 3 3.79   5.64   3.79 5.10 5.71 6.65 6.10
Jakub Kipa    Poland
Jakub Kipa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.05   9.70   8.86 10.02 10.21 10.42 8.05
Second round 1 7.47   8.37   8.49 7.90 7.47 9.87 8.72
First round 1 7.48   8.10   7.48 8.45 7.72 11.02 8.14
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.58   3.07   3.54 2.73 2.94 4.11 2.58
Second round 1 2.39   2.65   2.48 2.39 3.47 2.85 2.61
Combined First round 3 2.43   3.45   4.47 4.44 2.43 2.87 3.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 32.81   41.63   39.46 38.78 47.44 32.81 46.65
Combined First round 2 31.69   38.70   47.00 31.69 37.23 42.63 36.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:12.89   1:21.23   1:22.69 1:12.89 1:21.47 1:19.54 1:24.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 3:08.36   DNF   DNF DNF 3:08.36
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 13.42   18.56   20.59 18.55 13.42 16.61 20.53
Combined First round 4 15.31   16.61   19.82 16.19 16.30 17.35 15.31
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:12.52   1:23.50   1:12.52 1:21.65 1:35.88 1:26.81 1:22.05
Pyraminx Final 10 4.60   5.69   5.37 4.98 4.60 6.71 7.54
Second round 12 4.65   6.04   6.96 5.90 4.65 7.25 5.25
Combined First round 9 4.45   5.76   6.36 5.68 6.61 4.45 5.23
Jakub Pastucha    Poland
Jakub Pastucha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 14.24   19.11   14.24 18.94 21.48 19.75 18.65
First round 45 14.35   17.81   16.54 14.35 18.14 18.76 21.56
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 4.59   5.98   6.13 7.11 5.79 6.01 4.59
Combined First round 40 4.59   6.14   7.11 6.02 7.92 4.59 5.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:20.73     1:20.73 1:33.04
Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:17.56     2:40.69 2:17.56
Pyraminx Second round 29 8.26   9.22   11.39 8.31 9.88 9.46 8.26
Combined First round 32 8.06   9.48   DNF 8.68 9.94 9.82 8.06
Skewb Second round 25 8.93   10.94   13.54 9.30 10.00 13.52 8.93
Combined First round 16 5.20   8.25   5.20 7.62 10.29 7.99 9.13
Jakub Piasecki    Poland
Jakub Piasecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 17.98   21.93   24.36 17.98 DNF 23.45 17.99
First round 53 18.32   19.96   19.33 20.94 19.61 21.40 18.32
2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 5.84   6.76   5.84 7.65 6.49 6.13 8.17
Combined First round 45 5.84   6.86   5.84 8.37 6.99 6.88 6.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:55.84     2:00.24 1:55.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 46.21     46.21 1:01.35
Pyraminx Second round 34 8.10   10.32   10.37 11.90 13.73 8.68 8.10
Combined First round 38 6.73   11.33   6.73 DNF 10.58 12.05 11.36
Skewb Second round 24 5.89   9.45   DNF 7.63 12.24 8.48 5.89
Combined First round 31 4.88   13.82   4.88 16.45 13.28 13.70 14.49
Jakub Pomykała    Poland
Jakub Pomykała
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 23.24   30.23   53.01 31.61 23.24 27.17 31.90
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 70 11.15     11.15 12.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 3:14.10     3:14.10 3:43.23
Pyraminx Combined First round 61 20.83     23.27 20.83
Jakub Wojtaszewski    Poland
Jakub Wojtaszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.69   10.07   12.40 10.30 9.72 8.69 10.19
Second round 6 9.12   10.60   9.12 10.86 14.39 11.56 9.37
First round 4 9.57   10.31   11.30 9.57 9.97 11.70 9.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.18   4.68   4.37 4.18 9.63 5.17 4.50
Second round 9 1.89   4.31   1.89 5.30 3.76 3.87 7.47
Combined First round 20 3.50   5.06   3.50 6.40 4.03 8.25 4.74
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 33.80   41.36   43.07 38.59 47.01 42.42 33.80
Combined First round 9 45.92   49.61   45.92 55.33 51.77 46.67 50.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:23.07   1:33.12   1:36.71 1:35.08 1:27.58 1:39.07 1:23.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 20.02   22.18   20.02 22.13 23.25 21.80 22.61
Combined First round 14 20.19   24.85   27.69 20.19 23.05 28.50 23.80
Jakub Zarębski    Poland
Jakub Zarębski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.56   13.46   15.57 11.56 11.89 14.36 14.13
Second round 8 10.37   11.04   10.50 10.37 11.16 11.47 12.11
First round 12 10.53   11.74   10.53 10.60 11.03 13.69 13.60
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 2.40   4.47   4.03 4.54 4.85 2.40 5.76
Combined First round 31 3.99   5.48   5.24 7.69 4.46 6.75 3.99
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 47.09   48.13   48.37 48.62 47.09 50.82 47.39
Combined First round 16 47.09   53.84   1:00.79 47.09 51.07 1:05.09 49.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:22.99   1:28.99   1:31.53 1:22.99 1:26.41 1:29.04 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 44     44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 18.36   32.70   27.78 38.04 18.36 32.29 43.28
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:23.66   1:29.55   1:28.99 1:43.61 1:24.61 1:35.06 1:23.66
Pyraminx Second round 28 7.78   9.16   7.98 7.78 8.95 22.68 10.55
Combined First round 28 6.44   8.89   10.88 7.22 10.43 6.44 9.03
Skewb Second round 19 3.57   8.65   7.84 3.57 10.28 9.00 9.11
Combined First round 15 3.95   8.05   5.76 6.11 12.27 13.84 3.95
Janusz Gajda    Poland
Janusz Gajda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 17.81   19.67   19.90 21.22 17.81 17.89 26.89
First round 51 18.67   19.66   18.67 19.71 24.27 19.33 19.94
2x2x2 Cube Second round 52 7.43   8.88   9.57 8.30 7.43 8.77 10.71
Combined First round 57 6.02   8.30   9.93 6.02 DNF 7.01 7.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:25.06     1:39.25 1:25.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 38 2:52.89     2:52.89 3:14.01
Jarek Orzeł    Poland
Jarek Orzeł
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.85   12.82   13.21 12.28 13.75 12.97 11.85
First round 20 9.90   12.27   12.91 12.15 9.90 11.76 14.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 44.76   47.64   58.32 47.73 49.82 44.76 45.36
Combined First round 11 47.21   50.92   53.35 53.72 49.56 47.21 49.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:16.25   1:19.32   1:17.86 1:16.25 1:23.31 1:18.85 1:21.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 32.02     32.02 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 19 5.99   7.20   7.13 6.78 9.82 5.99 7.70
Combined First round 20 6.23   7.28   10.53 8.55 6.23 6.42 6.88
Joachim Więckowski    Poland
Joachim Więckowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 11.63   13.68   14.99 12.92 11.63 13.14 DNF
First round 31 12.47   14.57   12.47 13.33 14.68 17.43 15.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:32.61   1:46.73   1:51.27 1:49.54 1:39.39 1:58.33 1:32.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 20.83   26.86   26.45 28.73 42.38 25.41 20.83
Jonatan Kłosko    Poland
Jonatan Kłosko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.27   9.49   9.23 10.17 11.33 9.08 8.27
Second round 3 8.83   10.02   9.51 11.06 9.48 8.83 12.09
First round 9 8.76   11.57   11.21 8.76 13.34 10.16 18.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 41.24   45.31   41.24 45.72 47.22 47.10 43.12
Combined First round 4 40.78   44.25   46.21 43.74 40.78 42.80 48.92
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 34     34
Pyraminx Final 8 4.17   5.57   4.17 10.49 5.23 5.83 5.64
Second round 13 4.72   6.08   4.72 5.63 6.01 6.60 9.47
Combined First round 17 3.58   7.10   9.52 6.58 9.69 5.20 3.58
Skewb Final 2 2.79   3.53   2.79 3.61 3.52 3.45 5.70
Second round 2 2.60   3.34   4.01 2.86 2.60 3.96 3.20
Combined First round 2 2.10   2.98   2.87 4.04 2.34 3.72 2.10
Kacper Dziubek    Poland
Kacper Dziubek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 36.24   DNF   DNF 1:25.99 36.24 40.59 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 78 17.99     17.99 18.30
Kacper Jastrzębski    Poland
Kacper Jastrzębski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 47.32   51.99   57.78 50.18 47.32 51.24 54.56
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 72 11.74     13.35 11.74
Kajetan Maślak    Poland
Kajetan Maślak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 10.52   12.75   12.92 14.80 10.52 11.36 13.96
First round 32 11.72   14.74   11.72 13.61 14.32 17.15 16.30
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 6.00   6.43   6.00 6.03 7.26 6.00 10.59
Combined First round 56 4.09   8.21   4.09 10.06 13.62 5.80 8.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 46.20   48.25   55.00 49.31 46.20 47.17 48.26
Combined First round 14 51.06   53.27   55.19 55.60 51.06 53.04 51.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 2:01.78     2:06.49 2:01.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 25.71   28.41   29.59 25.71 29.33 26.30 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 38 7.24   11.21   15.09 7.24 14.04 8.30 11.30
Combined First round 33 5.95   9.63   9.87 9.92 9.11 5.95 DNF
Kamil Michalak    Poland
Kamil Michalak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 13.72   15.71   13.83 16.75 16.88 16.55 13.72
First round 30 12.60   14.34   12.60 14.57 17.48 14.28 14.18
2x2x2 Cube Second round 46 5.28   7.47   8.51 6.45 9.93 5.28 7.46
Combined First round 51 5.20   7.33   7.89 5.20 14.43 5.58 8.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:04.56     1:09.14 1:04.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 2:37.12     3:06.68 2:37.12
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 6 1:33.87   DNF   1:33.87 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 27.81   DNF   28.92 27.81 DNF DNF 29.17
Combined First round 16 22.98   25.17   24.07 23.20 29.55 28.23 22.98
Pyraminx Combined First round 56 18.03     18.38 18.03
Skewb Second round 32 7.56   24.09   33.48 7.56 18.36 25.54 28.38
Combined First round 32 6.26   24.03   6.26 DNF 22.00 19.65 30.44
Karol Chlebiński    Poland
Karol Chlebiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 30.36   36.05   36.49 30.36 36.78 34.89 39.94
2x2x2 Cube Second round 53 5.52   9.27   13.88 5.52 11.64 9.82 6.34
Combined First round 60 6.53   8.86   8.80 6.53 9.20 9.24 8.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 1:30.62     1:30.62 1:46.62
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 12.57     12.79 12.57
Skewb Combined First round 41 13.18     13.18 16.38
Klaudia Ciuk    Poland
Klaudia Ciuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 63 55.43     DNF 55.43
Krystian Kołodziej    Poland
Krystian Kołodziej
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 67 21.52   30.44   DNF 21.52 30.30 37.98 23.05
First round 64 25.24   26.06   25.67 28.59 26.99 25.24 25.52
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 65 7.26   9.69   DNF 7.26 8.32 9.16 11.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 1:24.96     1:24.96 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 39 9.92   11.37   11.62 10.21 12.27 DNF 9.92
Combined First round 39 9.65   14.14   10.37 9.65 11.96 DNF 20.10
Skewb Second round 30 11.21   15.33   20.02 14.21 21.46 11.21 11.77
Combined First round 28 6.20   12.59   6.20 15.06 11.20 11.50 DNF
Krystian Święch    Poland
Krystian Święch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 16.52   18.85   16.52 19.04 18.82 18.69 19.40
First round 42 15.41   16.80   15.41 18.18 16.27 15.94 19.55
2x2x2 Cube Second round 48 5.76   7.56   8.82 6.23 9.38 5.76 7.63
Combined First round 52 7.15   7.95   8.65 7.36 7.85 7.15 9.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:30.55     1:47.32 1:30.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 2:24.63     2:24.63 2:36.12
Pyraminx Second round 43 7.45   11.82   14.80 9.06 11.61 7.45 DNF
Combined First round 42 11.01     12.12 11.01
Krzysztof Bober    Poland
Krzysztof Bober
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 10.05   13.44   16.13 13.39 12.61 10.05 14.32
First round 27 11.46   13.76   12.80 18.11 13.67 14.82 11.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 4.39   6.58   5.82 6.20 7.73 4.39 8.52
Second round 17 4.32   5.14   4.32 4.83 5.55 5.03 5.69
Combined First round 24 4.88   5.14   5.08 5.34 5.00 5.48 4.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 49.83   59.33   DNF 54.45 49.83 1:05.04 58.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 2:22.35     2:47.22 2:22.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:32.74   DNF   DNF 1:32.74 DNF
First round 3 36.13   54.87   1:15.95 36.13 52.53
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 35     35
Pyraminx Second round 35 9.11   10.70   9.30 11.27 11.52 13.35 9.11
Combined First round 44 11.36     11.36 13.35
Skewb Combined First round 36 9.09     9.09 12.22
Krzysztof Kołba    Poland
Krzysztof Kołba
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 55 17.66     17.66 DNF
Krzysztof Kuncki    Poland
Krzysztof Kuncki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 14.55   15.24   14.59 16.99 15.30 15.83 14.55
First round 41 15.20   16.46   15.85 18.11 15.20 16.41 17.13
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.14   5.32   6.53 4.14 5.38 4.78 5.80
Combined First round 14 3.81   4.48   3.81 4.33 5.15 9.68 3.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 29.00   32.76   29.31 35.58 35.71 33.40 29.00
Pyraminx Final 14 4.92   6.60   4.92 6.54 6.30 7.08 6.95
Second round 14 5.32   6.23   6.15 5.77 DNF 6.78 5.32
Combined First round 15 5.64   6.64   6.84 7.03 5.64 6.06 7.15
Łukasz Bogobowicz    Poland
Łukasz Bogobowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 41.40   52.10   56.32 47.27 41.40 52.70 DNF
Łukasz Gębicz    Poland
Łukasz Gębicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 9.91   12.00   9.91 11.99 13.68 10.33 15.49
First round 15 8.87   11.85   10.65 8.87 13.46 14.91 11.44
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.84   5.16   5.33 5.60 3.84 4.86 5.30
Combined First round 4 2.76   3.61   3.46 4.38 2.76 5.73 2.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:03.92     1:05.25 1:03.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 24.07   29.71   44.69 29.61 24.07 28.13 31.39
Combined First round 15 23.88   25.14   24.32 37.26 24.19 26.90 23.88
Łukasz Leśniak    Poland
Łukasz Leśniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 65 21.01   27.51   29.40 21.01 40.86 31.03 22.11
First round 70 22.84   28.56   32.33 24.90 22.84 51.33 28.45
2x2x2 Cube Second round 56 6.04   10.60   13.26 9.72 8.82 6.04 DNF
Combined First round 46 5.09   7.02   7.95 15.21 7.48 5.63 5.09
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 13.99     13.99 14.27
Maciej Kawiński    Poland
Maciej Kawiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 19.99   22.12   20.86 19.99 22.89 22.62 27.52
First round 48 15.99   18.89   20.85 15.99 17.32 19.46 19.89
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 5.21   6.49   5.21 21.24 7.52 5.82 6.12
Combined First round 27 4.55   5.32   4.59 6.22 6.75 4.55 5.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:23.45     1:36.74 1:23.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 2:33.73     2:53.02 2:33.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 43.08     46.22 43.08
Megaminx Combined Final 32 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 58 18.66     18.66 21.36
Skewb Second round 22 6.52   8.83   6.52 6.53 11.08 9.39 10.57
Combined First round 24 7.73   10.85   DNF 7.73 11.35 10.00 11.20
Maksymilian Majcher    Poland
Maksymilian Majcher
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 11.58   14.35   35.76 15.54 14.49 11.58 13.03
First round 67 14.93   27.18   DNF 15.20 24.84 14.93 41.50
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 5.06   6.59   5.54 12.02 5.06 6.75 7.47
Combined First round 32 5.22   5.48   5.43 8.18 5.52 5.49 5.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 52.18   59.05   1:18.20 52.18 1:08.43 52.23 56.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 36 2:37.65     2:37.65 2:42.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 21.50   26.88   21.50 25.04 31.03 29.53 26.08
Megaminx Combined Final 4 51.19   1:01.93   1:01.10 1:02.19 1:02.49 51.19 1:07.33
Marcin Popławski    Poland
Marcin Popławski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 16.67   19.64   20.26 18.62 26.05 20.04 16.67
First round 52 18.01   19.78   19.60 20.24 19.49 21.24 18.01
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 5.04   5.51   5.04 8.34 5.94 5.35 5.23
Combined First round 28 5.32   5.37   5.32 5.33 5.37 5.42 5.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:13.70     DNF 1:13.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 2:18.67     2:18.67 2:20.28
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 65     65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 53.97     58.91 53.97
Megaminx Combined Final 20 2:48.32     2:48.32 3:05.24
Pyraminx Second round 40 9.72   11.72   11.95 9.72 13.20 13.90 10.01
Combined First round 41 10.81     10.81 12.77
Skewb Combined First round 38 9.68     9.68 10.76
Marek Dąbrowski    Poland
Marek Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 22.40   24.67   24.93 23.74 25.70 25.35 22.40
First round 62 20.24   24.82   24.94 26.97 22.67 20.24 26.85
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 5.06   5.90   12.62 6.17 5.06 5.06 6.46
Combined First round 38 3.50   5.86   17.20 3.50 5.41 6.57 5.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:47.50     1:47.50 2:08.99
Pyraminx Second round 23 5.13   7.95   7.32 6.35 10.17 5.13 11.79
Combined First round 35 6.38   10.10   8.07 10.85 15.97 6.38 11.38
Skewb Second round 29 12.06   13.44   13.42 12.70 14.20 12.06 DNF
Combined First round 30 6.55   13.13   6.55 14.22 14.99 10.18 15.43
Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz    Poland
Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 13.74   14.03   15.36 14.09 14.08 13.74 13.92
First round 28 12.80   13.78   13.80 12.80 16.87 13.02 14.53
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 5.68   6.62   7.28 6.34 6.23 5.68 7.94
Combined First round 37 5.61   5.81   5.89 5.61 5.65 6.29 5.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:14.04     1:14.04 1:14.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 37 2:52.64     3:05.24 2:52.64
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 2:49.49   DNF   2:49.49 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 23.43   25.86   29.56 23.65 42.21 23.43 24.36
Megaminx Combined Final 23 3:13.43     3:13.43 3:19.23
Skewb Final 16 5.29   7.56   7.15 8.94 7.62 5.29 7.92
Second round 16 7.07   8.28   10.50 7.07 8.44 7.63 8.78
Combined First round 9 4.28   6.93   4.28 7.14 7.43 7.69 6.22
Mateusz Laskus    Poland
Mateusz Laskus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 14.57   18.63   18.83 17.98 20.08 14.57 19.07
First round 46 15.29   17.98   20.51 15.29 16.01 25.41 17.43
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 4.68   5.48   5.52 7.97 5.22 5.69 4.68
Combined First round 11 3.66   4.33   4.26 3.88 4.85 3.66 7.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:08.85     1:08.85 1:11.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 2:35.38     2:35.38 2:41.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 37.38     54.35 37.38
Megaminx Combined Final 25 3:34.40     4:04.88 3:34.40
Pyraminx Second round 6 4.13   4.55   4.13 4.28 5.02 6.55 4.34
Combined First round 14 5.73   6.52   7.13 8.38 6.55 5.89 5.73
Skewb Second round 21 6.82   8.79   9.63 10.95 8.40 8.35 6.82
Combined First round 13 4.89   7.42   4.89 14.08 7.73 6.89 7.63
Mateusz Śmiatacz    Poland
Mateusz Śmiatacz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 22.61   24.82   28.74 22.90 25.79 22.61 25.77
First round 65 23.90   26.57   23.90 28.29 26.06 DNF 25.36
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 3.98   6.68   6.92 7.29 6.39 3.98 6.72
Combined First round 50 5.71   7.28   6.55 5.71 8.20 8.02 7.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:39.50     1:57.31 1:39.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 40 3:13.40     3:42.77 3:13.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 50.26     50.26 1:00.70
Pyraminx Second round 26 6.97   8.69   8.15 9.22 8.94 8.99 6.97
Combined First round 29 6.77   9.15   11.63 8.17 9.50 9.79 6.77
Skewb Second round 27 9.87   12.28   12.22 11.76 9.87 DNF 12.86
Combined First round 29 6.47   12.65   6.47 14.89 14.48 14.22 9.26
Mateusz Solnica    Poland
Mateusz Solnica
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 22.63   27.02   32.83 50.79 24.00 24.24 22.63
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 74 12.20     DNF 12.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 53.46     1:09.18 53.46
Mateusz Szwugier    Poland
Mateusz Szwugier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.07   12.66   16.34 10.07 10.63 11.81 15.55
First round 25 12.34   13.60   DNF 12.34 12.38 14.36 14.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 3.82   4.76   5.89 6.81 3.82 3.98 4.40
Second round 14 4.51   4.89   4.51 4.77 DNF 5.24 4.66
Combined First round 25 4.34   5.30   5.20 4.34 4.65 6.06 9.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:03.86     1:19.75 1:03.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 3:34.54   DNF   DNF 3:34.54 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 23.96   35.52   35.89 23.96 36.77 45.06 33.90
Pyraminx Final 11 4.66   5.90   6.58 4.93 6.20 4.66 7.37
Second round 4 3.64   4.41   4.24 3.64 4.47 4.51 5.51
Combined First round 7 4.35   5.37   6.47 4.78 4.86 8.61 4.35
Skewb Second round 18 6.90   8.39   8.55 6.90 11.05 9.30 7.31
Combined First round 25 7.33   10.98   7.94 14.94 7.33 10.05 19.83
Mateusz Witt    Poland
Mateusz Witt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 28.16   31.45   31.65 28.16 32.62 35.93 30.09
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 5.00   6.66   7.68 6.55 6.68 6.74 5.00
Combined First round 42 4.80   6.39   6.16 6.03 7.67 6.97 4.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 2:51.37     2:51.37 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 7.25   9.46   9.53 8.55 11.94 7.25 10.31
Skewb Second round 31 11.30   16.40   15.53 16.34 18.32 11.30 17.32
Combined First round 27 6.10   12.52   6.10 DNF 8.44 17.06 12.05
Michał Bogdan    Poland
Michał Bogdan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 12.18   13.25   13.27 12.18 13.90 14.48 12.57
First round 24 11.73   13.03   12.77 15.04 12.97 13.34 11.73
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 5.62   6.45   8.31 5.62 6.26 7.11 5.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:52.82   DNF   DNF DNF 1:52.82
First round 4 1:19.05   DNF   DNF 1:25.53 1:19.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 20.24   22.48   28.90 22.42 20.24 23.38 21.64
Combined First round 8 15.18   20.51   19.87 23.11 15.18 22.21 19.44
Michał Rzewuski    Poland
Michał Rzewuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.34   8.63   9.49 9.04 7.34 7.37 11.31
Second round 2 7.51   8.65   7.51 9.78 7.80 8.63 9.53
First round 2 7.63   8.52   7.63 7.72 10.00 9.32 8.51
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.97   3.55   3.64 3.73 5.05 3.29 2.97
Second round 5 1.30   3.67   1.30 3.23 4.44 3.67 4.12
Combined First round 2 2.42   3.40   3.70 3.59 3.82 2.42 2.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 31.62   36.59   44.71 34.94 39.26 35.58 31.62
Combined First round 3 34.36   38.95   35.96 1:53.12 35.06 45.83 34.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:09.63   1:21.19   1:21.20 1:19.11 1:24.02 1:09.63 1:23.25
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 45     45
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.77   15.38   14.77 14.99 16.28 14.86 18.04
Combined First round 2 12.69   14.92   13.89 17.75 14.88 15.99 12.69
Megaminx Combined Final 17 2:37.19     2:57.80 2:37.19
Pyraminx Final 13 4.78   6.45   5.19 5.04 10.45 9.11 4.78
Second round 15 4.43   6.35   5.15 8.06 4.43 7.51 6.40
Combined First round 12 5.48   6.04   5.73 5.90 5.48 13.96 6.48
Skewb Final 1 2.06   3.40   2.92 4.41 2.88 2.06 5.57
Second round 1 2.47   3.21   DNF 2.47 2.48 3.96 3.18
Combined First round 1 2.24   2.71   2.66 2.24 2.74 4.22 2.72
Michał Wojcieszek    Poland
Michał Wojcieszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.25   11.56   10.25 10.92 11.32 12.43 14.24
Second round 12 9.12   11.67   11.26 11.36 9.12 12.99 12.38
First round 3 8.55   10.04   8.55 DNF 10.53 10.23 9.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.50   4.44   7.09 2.50 5.95 3.15 4.23
Second round 3 1.97   3.45   2.42 2.67 5.25 DNF 1.97
Combined First round 6 2.90   3.74   4.12 4.15 3.10 2.90 4.01
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 45.51   55.59   58.50 47.40 1:06.22 1:00.87 45.51
Combined First round 15 50.54   53.83   1:03.78 55.51 50.54 51.25 54.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:39.02   1:46.15   1:39.02 1:44.63 1:50.90 1:42.93 1:53.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.80   17.75   16.22 19.90 17.12 15.80 27.26
Combined First round 10 18.42   20.97   21.10 21.89 18.42 19.92 22.01
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:29.54   1:33.96   1:36.04 1:29.54 1:34.06 1:31.77 1:47.60
Pyraminx Final 9 3.59   5.67   3.59 6.04 6.30 9.19 4.68
Second round 7 4.61   4.90   4.88 4.61 6.21 5.17 4.64
Combined First round 6 3.45   5.31   6.40 4.00 6.33 5.59 3.45
Skewb Combined First round 37 9.17     9.85 9.17
Michał Wroński    Poland
Michał Wroński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 12.99   15.07   16.49 14.82 12.99 15.26 15.14
First round 33 13.01   15.02   15.93 16.40 15.90 13.01 13.23
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 4.83   5.53   4.83 5.76 6.35 5.47 5.37
Combined First round 41 5.54   6.37   6.84 6.06 5.54 7.31 6.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:07.04     1:07.04 1:14.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:55.44   DNF   DNF DNF 1:55.44
First round 5 1:26.26   DNF   DNF 2:00.38 1:26.26
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 35.50     35.50 46.28
Pyraminx Second round 25 6.65   8.09   9.00 7.81 7.47 10.69 6.65
Combined First round 26 6.24   8.49   8.04 7.69 9.74 12.15 6.24
Mikołaj Dorosiński    Poland
Mikołaj Dorosiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 13.61   16.80   13.61 16.43 17.95 16.03 18.44
First round 35 14.67   15.33   15.98 14.73 16.75 14.67 15.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 4.50   4.83   4.67 5.28 4.53 4.50 6.16
Second round 15 3.42   4.91   5.17 4.56 6.82 5.00 3.42
Combined First round 9 3.51   4.07   3.88 3.97 6.65 4.35 3.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:14.48     1:14.48 1:19.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 2:23.26     2:23.26 2:35.88
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:41.67   1:48.08   1:53.32 1:56.78 1:48.43 1:41.67 1:42.49
Pyraminx Second round 24 5.72   8.04   9.25 8.08 10.01 5.72 6.78
Combined First round 16 5.60   6.92   5.60 9.68 5.81 7.12 7.82
Skewb Final 15 5.18   7.45   5.18 8.57 10.52 7.08 6.70
Second round 14 6.89   7.95   7.54 8.14 9.90 8.16 6.89
Combined First round 20 5.86   8.83   10.39 7.31 9.74 9.44 5.86
Mikołaj Filipiak    Poland
Mikołaj Filipiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 45.54   51.03   51.86 47.87 53.36 45.54 1:02.50
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 77 15.03     15.03 16.63
Mikołaj Molga    Poland
Mikołaj Molga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 28.67   33.11   36.09 48.49 32.22 28.67 31.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 76 14.75     DNF 14.75
Oliwier Peryga    Poland
Oliwier Peryga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 69 25.08   32.93   31.76 25.08 DNF 36.39 30.63
First round 68 22.24   27.95   22.24 31.52 29.91 29.37 24.56
2x2x2 Cube Second round 51 7.04   8.44   11.58 7.04 8.10 7.30 9.92
Combined First round 58 6.92   8.59   22.61 9.23 6.92 9.19 7.35
Pyraminx Combined First round 62 21.65     23.01 21.65
Skewb Combined First round 45 28.58     28.58 39.81
Oskar Kubik    Poland
Oskar Kubik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 1:00.71   1:27.32   DNF 1:39.75 1:22.56 1:19.65 1:00.71
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 80 21.14     DNF 21.14
Patryk Kuzia    Poland
Patryk Kuzia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.41   11.79   15.86 10.58 12.53 12.27 9.41
First round 16 9.53   11.88   10.58 9.53 14.64 11.32 13.75
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 5.24   5.77   5.74 6.81 5.26 5.24 6.32
Combined First round 33 4.41   5.49   5.55 4.41 6.08 6.59 4.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:01.50     1:01.50 1:07.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 31.67     36.95 31.67
Patryk Zawieja    Poland
Patryk Zawieja
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.50   12.08   9.50 12.15 10.77 13.31 DNF
Second round 5 9.41   10.56   9.53 10.86 11.62 11.28 9.41
First round 7 8.16   10.72   8.16 12.32 11.44 10.74 9.98
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.09   4.03   3.96 4.11 4.70 3.09 4.03
Second round 6 3.12   3.79   3.68 4.95 4.40 3.28 3.12
Combined First round 15 3.97   4.49   4.50 5.26 4.60 4.37 3.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 42.53   47.70   42.83 42.53 50.67 49.59 1:08.49
Combined First round 5 44.86   46.77   46.79 47.01 46.51 44.86 59.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:14.56   1:27.84   1:14.56 1:38.91 1:29.70 1:28.92 1:24.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 39     39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 19.90   24.79   31.02 22.39 38.80 20.96 19.90
Combined First round 5 17.55   19.10   22.90 17.55 20.02 18.07 19.22
Megaminx Combined Final 14 2:28.17     2:28.17 2:37.86
Pyraminx Second round 32 9.00   10.18   10.59 15.09 9.00 9.18 10.78
Combined First round 18 6.93   7.18   6.95 7.67 10.04 6.93 6.93
Skewb Final 13 5.12   6.99   5.38 5.12 7.93 9.83 7.65
Second round 10 3.86   6.86   3.86 6.32 7.14 9.01 7.11
Combined First round 18 7.40   8.48   7.66 8.39 9.39 12.05 7.40
Paweł Włoszek    Poland
Paweł Włoszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 19.16   22.48   20.81 23.09 23.55 19.16 30.71
First round 61 20.53   23.97   26.05 46.20 20.53 22.22 23.63
2x2x2 Cube Second round 55 5.80   10.47   11.52 5.80 8.29 11.59 17.26
Combined First round 55 7.25   8.08   8.15 7.25 7.46 8.63 9.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:34.70     1:50.71 1:34.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:55.58   2:19.85   2:34.73 1:55.58 2:15.24 2:21.22 2:23.10
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 50     50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 1:11.19     1:39.76 1:11.19
Megaminx Combined Final 30 4:14.16     4:51.45 4:14.16
Skewb Combined First round 39 10.58     10.58 24.35
Paweł Wojciechowski    Poland
Paweł Wojciechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 13.66   16.02   13.86 21.05 13.66 16.60 17.61
First round 38 14.77   16.13   19.30 15.60 15.81 16.97 14.77
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 4.75   6.56   5.83 4.75 DNF 5.45 8.39
Combined First round 39 5.46   5.88   6.18 5.46 5.84 5.62 6.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:40.48   1:57.18   1:40.48 2:09.89 1:46.55 1:58.88 2:06.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 1:01.67     1:01.67 DNF
Skewb Final 9 5.33   6.21   5.33 7.32 6.42 6.83 5.38
Second round 5 5.00   6.18   5.80 6.37 10.19 6.37 5.00
Combined First round 6 5.76   6.35   5.76 6.35 6.21 6.48 DNF
Piotr Glinka    Poland
Piotr Glinka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 20.82   23.34   39.82 20.82 23.80 23.38 22.85
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 73 11.85     11.85 16.97
Piotr Kieruzel    Poland
Piotr Kieruzel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 44.97   50.01   1:05.26 44.97 51.10 45.85 53.07
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 71 11.56     11.56 21.51
Pyraminx Combined First round 60 20.66     21.57 20.66
Piotr Kózka    Poland
Piotr Kózka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 12.00   12.61   13.07 12.03 12.72 12.00 17.20
First round 14 9.89   11.80   9.89 10.96 14.25 11.24 13.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.99   3.72   3.71 3.80 3.66 3.94 2.99
Second round 8 3.26   4.20   3.52 5.60 3.48 6.33 3.26
Combined First round 7 3.02   3.75   3.30 4.12 3.02 3.84 6.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 42.12   49.66   42.12 55.23 48.33 46.63 54.02
Combined First round 10 47.21   50.35   49.58 54.85 50.77 47.21 50.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:20.90   1:30.01   1:30.07 1:33.49 1:31.89 1:20.90 1:28.07
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 34     34
Pyraminx Final 7 3.79   4.97   3.79 3.96 5.33 5.78 5.61
Second round 3 3.69   4.26   3.69 3.75 3.92 5.63 5.12
Combined First round 13 4.51   6.31   DNF 6.91 5.09 4.51 6.93
Piotr Tokarski    Poland
Piotr Tokarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.90   10.22   14.78 10.65 10.03 9.90 9.97
Second round 7 9.33   11.03   11.02 9.33 11.88 10.19 15.63
First round 8 9.06   11.00   11.45 9.83 9.06 11.71 14.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.09   3.04   2.09 2.74 3.21 3.17 3.79
Second round 2 2.62   3.41   2.62 3.27 3.70 3.97 3.26
Combined First round 5 2.35   3.63   5.13 5.90 2.35 2.38 3.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 37.58   41.83   37.58 40.45 46.43 54.02 38.60
Combined First round 7 46.00   48.71   DNF 47.17 50.01 46.00 48.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:19.43   1:29.16   1:33.36 1:28.80 1:25.32 1:38.36 1:19.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 2:49.71   DNF   DNF DNF 2:49.71
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 42     42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 20.75   22.02   23.99 20.75 21.01 23.67 21.38
Combined First round 13 18.59   22.90   23.94 21.61 23.16 18.59 25.41
Pyraminx Final 3 3.03   3.57   3.03 3.61 3.37 4.46 3.74
Second round 8 3.43   4.96   3.43 5.50 3.86 DNF 5.52
Combined First round 2 2.59   3.43   3.90 3.35 3.15 2.59 3.78
Skewb Final 3 3.81   4.85   3.81 4.51 4.75 5.28 9.71
Second round 7 3.09   6.32   6.58 3.09 6.51 5.88 8.56
Combined First round 14 4.74   7.74   7.66 4.74 6.66 8.89 20.96
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 10.73   12.60   12.91 13.23 DNF 10.73 11.66
First round 26 12.22   13.67   12.22 13.41 14.22 14.11 13.48
2x2x2 Cube Second round 54 3.92   9.64   3.92 DNF 5.23 7.47 16.21
Combined First round 12 2.90   4.34   6.87 4.28 4.41 2.90 4.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 52.14   53.88   56.24 52.24 54.14 55.27 52.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 2:10.84     2:10.84 2:32.87
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 17.97   21.47   24.66 17.97 20.08 25.17 19.66
Combined First round 9 19.60   20.95   19.98 21.94 20.92 19.60 21.98
Megaminx Combined Final 18 2:37.40     2:37.40 DNF
Pyraminx Final 5 3.79   4.63   3.79 6.56 4.36 5.37 4.17
Second round 5 3.42   4.47   3.78 4.89 4.75 5.37 3.42
Combined First round 10 4.02   5.80   7.01 4.02 4.94 7.37 5.45
Skewb Final 10 4.38   6.30   4.38 5.71 6.75 7.09 6.45
Second round 6 3.64   6.29   6.77 4.17 3.64 8.29 7.93
Combined First round 17 6.77   8.48   10.06 6.77 8.36 9.68 7.41
Radosław Ciuk    Poland
Radosław Ciuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 68 28.58   30.90   28.92 28.58 32.24 33.26 31.53
First round 73 28.78   31.62   29.74 33.12 32.01 33.47 28.78
Rafał Waryszak    Poland
Rafał Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.55   12.24   12.34 12.23 13.25 11.55 12.15
First round 21 10.22   12.71   12.57 12.28 10.22 14.29 13.28
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 4.33   5.14   5.72 6.47 4.54 4.33 5.17
Combined First round 48 3.63   7.10   4.39 3.63 13.20 3.70 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 47.07   1:07.74   58.88 47.07 1:32.44 51.90 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.70   17.26   19.61 16.86 15.70 16.46 18.45
Combined First round 7 18.38   20.11   19.82 19.98 20.53 24.32 18.38
Pyraminx Final 2 2.40   3.28   2.49 2.40 2.67 4.67 DNF
Second round 1 2.01   3.12   2.17 3.29 3.89 4.39 2.01
Combined First round 1 2.45   3.31   4.23 3.12 2.57 4.53 2.45
Skewb Final 5 3.56   5.32   4.53 5.23 6.19 3.56 9.21
Second round 8 4.91   6.36   6.98 6.84 7.19 4.91 5.27
Combined First round 12 4.93   7.14   4.93 9.27 5.66 6.50 15.76
Sergiusz Chwałowski    Poland
Sergiusz Chwałowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 1:04.94   1:14.52   1:28.99 1:06.09 1:10.56 1:26.90 1:04.94
Stanisław Dąbrowski    Poland
Stanisław Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 18.03   19.55   20.56 18.93 19.16 22.68 18.03
First round 57 18.12   23.01   25.25 31.89 18.59 18.12 25.20
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 5.82   6.29   7.07 6.58 6.30 5.82 5.99
Combined First round 34 5.13   5.53   5.48 5.13 6.09 5.75 5.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:44.35     1:44.35 1:45.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 42 3:47.69     3:58.24 3:47.69
Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:29.17     2:47.29 2:29.17
Pyraminx Second round 20 5.27   7.50   7.73 8.21 7.98 6.78 5.27
Combined First round 23 7.24   7.82   10.73 8.27 7.80 7.24 7.40
Szymon Jeziorski    Poland
Szymon Jeziorski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.79   12.18   11.44 9.79 14.60 14.79 10.50
Second round 9 8.46   11.29   8.46 11.10 11.89 13.07 10.87
First round 13 10.25   11.79   13.40 11.38 10.61 13.37 10.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.10   3.36   5.77 3.44 3.11 3.10 3.54
Second round 13 2.82   4.66   3.95 2.82 3.81 6.21 6.23
Combined First round 8 2.38   3.76   2.38 3.82 6.98 4.01 3.45
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 41.99   50.12   46.80 41.99 1:00.52 59.28 44.29
Combined First round 12 40.62   51.04   54.57 49.65 52.82 50.66 40.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 2:13.37     2:13.37 2:26.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:23.96   DNF   1:23.96 DNF DNF
First round 7 1:56.15   DNF   1:56.15 DNF 2:00.02
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 37     37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 21.89   24.77   24.29 24.61 28.65 25.41 21.89
Combined First round 12 20.80   22.84   22.06 26.42 21.23 20.80 25.23
Megaminx Combined Final 26 3:41.92     3:41.92 DNS
Pyraminx Second round 27 8.17   9.05   8.44 8.17 9.55 9.17 13.63
Combined First round 25 6.70   8.23   7.48 10.32 6.88 11.23 6.70
Skewb Final 7 4.42   6.07   4.70 4.42 6.01 10.06 7.49
Second round 9 4.26   6.43   6.67 4.26 7.10 7.47 5.52
Combined First round 10 5.98   7.00   5.98 6.72 9.42 7.75 6.52
Szymon Liszewski    Poland
Szymon Liszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 12.91   16.55   16.11 16.73 16.82 23.14 12.91
First round 39 13.25   16.41   13.68 16.86 19.31 13.25 18.70
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.85   5.56   5.49 5.71 4.85 6.62 5.47
Combined First round 21 4.38   5.11   5.08 5.16 5.09 4.38 6.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:29.46     1:43.20 1:29.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 39 2:56.04     3:21.18 2:56.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 42.75     53.20 42.75
Pyraminx Final 4 3.72   4.55   4.33 3.72 4.84 5.23 4.48
Second round 9 4.42   5.03   5.46 8.09 4.77 4.85 4.42
Combined First round 4 3.60   4.61   4.26 5.09 4.48 6.95 3.60
Skewb Second round 28 12.08   13.42   14.25 12.08 13.76 13.15 13.36
Combined First round 22 6.29   10.34   12.02 6.29 11.33 10.86 8.82
Szymon Urbański    Poland
Szymon Urbański
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 18.48   21.16   18.85 18.48 22.28 22.35 23.23
First round 63 19.51   25.63   28.03 27.16 21.70 19.51 29.15
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 62 8.31   9.38   9.48 9.03 9.63 10.24 8.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:59.64     1:59.64 2:51.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 1:13.87     1:24.54 1:13.87
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 13.85     13.85 17.13
Skewb Combined First round 35 8.51     8.51 DNF
Szymon Woźniakiewicz    Poland
Szymon Woźniakiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 15.60   16.50   16.68 16.21 17.03 15.60 16.60
First round 36 14.85   15.42   15.46 18.13 15.16 15.63 14.85
2x2x2 Cube Second round 44 5.64   7.08   15.13 6.60 6.51 8.13 5.64
Combined First round 44 5.42   6.52   7.84 6.07 8.43 5.42 5.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 55.80   59.26   57.36 55.80 1:01.88 1:09.85 58.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 2:14.15     2:59.45 2:14.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 36.66     39.93 36.66
Tymon Kolasiński    Poland
Tymon Kolasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 12.30   15.38   15.63 16.63 13.87 17.79 12.30
First round 44 14.41   17.75   18.87 14.41 14.45 21.36 19.94
2x2x2 Cube Second round 42 3.81   6.83   3.81 4.80 6.65 9.03 DNF
Combined First round 23 3.85   5.14   3.85 6.87 4.79 5.00 5.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:17.51     1:17.51 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 2:31.25     2:46.40 2:31.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 33.84     33.84 1:03.95
Pyraminx Final 1 2.32   3.10   3.44 2.32 2.86 2.99 3.64
Second round 2 2.37   3.83   4.97 3.44 3.07 6.05 2.37
Combined First round 3 2.38   3.55   3.66 4.28 4.08 2.92 2.38
Skewb Final 6 4.19   5.92   4.19 6.00 9.25 6.00 5.75
Second round 15 4.68   7.96   9.09 4.68 8.17 8.85 6.85
Combined First round 11 6.60   7.04   6.76 6.65 8.77 6.60 7.72
Wiktor Smorąg    Poland
Wiktor Smorąg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 13.86   16.21   15.50 17.58 13.86 17.61 15.54
First round 40 13.65   16.45   16.26 16.93 13.65 16.52 16.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.02   3.88   3.48 3.61 5.63 4.56 3.02
Second round 10 2.85   4.38   5.96 3.72 5.19 4.23 2.85
Combined First round 16 2.29   4.54   3.56 2.29 6.25 6.74 3.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:40.47     1:52.02 1:40.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 29.06   31.04   29.06 35.71 33.42 30.17 29.53
Megaminx Combined Final 19 2:44.02     3:07.11 2:44.02
Pyraminx Second round 17 5.70   6.84   6.48 6.25 7.78 5.70 9.65
Combined First round 30 5.29   9.18   9.69 10.01 10.12 7.84 5.29
Skewb Second round 20 6.64   8.66   DNF 8.77 7.42 6.64 9.80
Combined First round 8 6.16   6.74   6.16 7.12 6.74 7.71 6.35
Witali Bułatow    Poland
Witali Bułatow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 13.07   16.84   17.87 20.01 17.66 13.07 15.00
First round 37 13.40   15.45   13.40 18.30 19.21 14.52 13.54
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 4.51   5.65   4.51 6.46 4.90 5.60 7.24
Combined First round 26 3.92   5.32   5.49 5.14 5.33 6.87 3.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:55.94     2:24.39 1:55.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 2:18.17     2:18.17 2:18.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 35.39   DNF   35.39 36.97 DNF
First round 1 30.04   53.25   1:07.28 30.04 1:02.43
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 38     38
Pyraminx Second round 37 9.61   11.15   10.87 13.45 9.61 12.51 10.08
Combined First round 36 9.25   10.12   10.15 9.98 9.25 10.22 11.45
Wojciech Knott    Poland
Wojciech Knott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.64   10.56   9.64 13.39 10.35 9.83 11.49
Second round 4 8.41   10.56   8.41 10.19 11.34 11.19 10.29
First round 5 8.30   10.39   9.57 10.86 10.73 11.13 8.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.05   3.63   3.05 3.15 3.60 4.56 4.13
Second round 4 2.22   3.62   2.81 2.22 3.39 4.66 DNF
Combined First round 10 3.81   4.14   4.74 5.35 3.84 3.81 3.85
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 31.51   36.51   47.22 34.26 31.51 35.28 39.99
Combined First round 1 32.93   34.77   38.52 33.83 33.53 32.93 36.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:04.78   1:06.72   1:08.81 1:09.46 1:05.92 1:05.43 1:04.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:28.90   DNF   DNF DNS 2:28.90
First round 10 2:45.83   DNF   2:45.83 2:57.19 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 44     44
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.07   18.04   16.99 23.23 20.54 16.07 16.59
Combined First round 3 15.07   15.99   15.58 15.07 15.94 16.46 19.11
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:22.61   1:35.74   1:44.97 1:44.61 1:22.61 1:27.17 1:35.45
Pyraminx Final 12 5.29   6.26   6.18 7.12 10.65 5.47 5.29
Second round 11 4.64   5.76   5.41 7.04 DNF 4.83 4.64
Combined First round 5 4.12   5.23   5.38 4.74 9.24 5.58 4.12
Skewb Final 12 2.86   6.46   7.57 6.72 6.04 2.86 6.61
Second round 11 6.07   6.97   6.07 6.92 7.60 6.40 8.01
Combined First round 7 4.57   6.72   8.98 6.80 7.21 6.16 4.57
Wojciech Misztela    Poland
Wojciech Misztela
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 25.21   32.86   29.62 36.12 42.65 25.21 32.83
Wojciech Sołyga    Poland
Wojciech Sołyga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 66 5.54   9.98   16.30 9.28 5.54 11.07 9.60
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.50   11.77   12.69 10.87 11.74 13.78 10.50
First round 11 9.19   11.59   12.44 11.20 9.19 12.13 11.45
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.58   3.24   3.14 3.65 3.53 3.04 2.58
Second round 7 3.44   3.94   3.69 4.25 5.13 3.44 3.88
Combined First round 13 3.75   4.34   7.67 4.91 3.98 4.14 3.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 43.21   46.30   43.21 1:16.25 44.83 46.94 47.12
Combined First round 13 45.36   51.46   53.13 52.87 53.11 48.39 45.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:34.30   1:43.13   1:34.30 1:48.48 1:53.46 1:41.03 1:39.88
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 8 2:06.60   2:16.20   2:32.77 2:06.60 2:09.24
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 31     31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.98   21.39   28.94 26.09 16.98 18.72 19.36
Combined First round 6 17.99   19.32   21.03 17.99 18.81 19.26 19.89
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:39.60   1:54.37   2:03.74 1:46.77 1:39.60 2:00.01 1:56.34
Pyraminx Second round 31 8.19   9.90   8.61 10.27 10.81 10.90 8.19
Combined First round 8 4.74   5.40   4.74 5.44 5.49 5.26 6.07
Skewb Second round 26 8.39   11.05   14.17 18.17 10.44 8.39 8.55
Combined First round 19 6.06   8.75   11.80 6.06 10.34 7.95 7.97
Wojtek Parchatko    Poland
Wojtek Parchatko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 59.66   1:14.45   2:24.73 1:19.54 59.66 59.87 1:23.95