Pennsylvania 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-8-17~19  USA, Lancaster, Pennsylvania Pennsylvania 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Luigi Soriano 8.65  Will Callan 8.85  Kymberlyn Calderon 9.01
 2x2x2 Cube  Christopher Chi 1.87  Will Callan 2.00  Krish Shah-Nathwani 2.01
 4x4x4 Cube  Ray Bai 31.47  Brandon Nunez 33.12  Justin Gou 33.81
 5x5x5 Cube  Brandon Nunez 57.55  Evan Liu 1:05.38  Luigi Soriano 1:09.77
 6x6x6 Cube  Brandon Nunez 1:48.16  Evan Liu 1:55.25  Cory Yurkovic 2:22.48
 7x7x7 Cube  Evan Liu 2:50.40  Brandon Nunez 2:57.66  Vinny Vecchio 3:36.49
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Ben Marlin 29.90  Christopher Chi 53.10  Evan Liu 54.85
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Christopher Chi 26.67  Will Callan 30.33  Corey Sakowski 32.00
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Ray Bai 15.16  Tanzer Balimtas 15.21  AJ Kamal 15.21
 3x3x3 With Feet  Roy Lee 44.99  Kymberlyn Calderon 49.00  Justin Choi 49.75
 Megaminx  Alexei Sinyavin 42.11  Ray Bai 46.33  AJ Kamal 48.32
 Pyraminx  AJ Kamal 4.29  Parker Trager 4.35  Krish Shah-Nathwani 4.36
 Square-1  Christopher Chi 9.62  Luigi Soriano 9.67  Tommy Szeliga 10.30
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Ben Marlin 4:01.76  Evan Liu 5:29.26  Conlan Trace 7:52.06
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Evan Liu 10:13.00  Conlan Trace 21:51.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Will Callan 6/8 52:48  Evan Liu 8/12 54:36  Ben Marlin 8/12 58:58
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tanzer Balimtas 6.93   8.65    USA 6.93 8.64 9.32 7.99 10.49
2 AJ Kamal 6.16   8.76    USA 8.59 6.16 10.42 9.13 8.55
3 Andrew Xie 8.23   8.94    USA 10.64 9.05 9.35 8.43 8.23
4 Ray Bai 8.01   9.17    USA 8.01 10.12 11.14 8.91 8.47
5 Luigi Soriano 8.60   9.40    USA 8.60 9.98 9.59 9.10 9.50
6 Christopher Chi 9.01   9.80    USA 10.14 13.15 9.57 9.01 9.70
7 Will Callan 7.40   9.83    USA 7.40 10.17 9.39 9.94 10.54
8 Deniz Atak 8.10   10.01    USA 9.29 12.28 10.65 8.10 10.10
9 Krish Shah-Nathwani 8.31   10.16    USA 10.79 10.34 8.31 9.35 14.23
10 Cory Yurkovic 8.42   10.23    USA 11.97 9.90 10.57 8.42 10.23
11 Kobe Balin 8.64   10.30    USA 10.17 13.48 11.03 9.71 8.64
12 Jonathan Tilahun 9.35   10.43    USA 14.21 9.35 10.92 10.85 9.53
13 Kymberlyn Calderon 7.19   10.55    USA 9.13 10.47 7.19 12.06 12.41
14 Justin Gou 9.01   10.86    USA 12.26 11.19 12.57 9.01 9.13
15 Evan Liu 8.79   10.92    USA 11.35 12.78 11.51 9.89 8.79
16 Sameer Sethuram 10.12   11.02    USA 10.24 12.01 11.21 10.12 11.62
17 Roy Lee 8.80   11.03    USA 11.50 11.15 10.59 8.80 11.34
18 Zach Goldman 8.41   11.24    USA 10.53 11.60 11.59 8.41 11.63
19 Conlan Trace 10.38   11.24    USA 10.98 11.82 10.91 11.94 10.38
20 Ben Hart 9.87   11.39    USA 9.87 13.68 9.94 12.33 11.89
21 Ben Marlin 9.41   11.66    USA 10.47 9.41 11.18 13.32 14.71
22 Graham Lively 9.83   11.76    USA 11.78 12.78 11.63 9.83 11.86
23 Jay Lewis 9.85   11.82    USA 12.87 11.78 10.82 13.57 9.85
24 Logan Steele 9.64   11.86    USA 11.25 11.84 13.66 9.64 12.50
25 Joey Stahl 10.18   11.96    USA 15.49 11.60 10.82 10.18 13.46
26 Philip Parker 10.45   11.96    USA 12.68 10.80 12.41 10.45 13.01
27 Justin Choi 9.50   11.99    USA 12.40 11.49 12.09 DNF 9.50
28 Brandon Nunez 9.56   12.03    USA 9.56 13.64 10.95 11.52 13.61
29 Declan Wilhelm 11.58   12.20    USA 12.88 DNF 11.64 12.09 11.58
30 Stanley Nerkowski IV 11.47   12.25    USA 12.76 11.47 11.96 12.04 14.40
31 Parker Trager 7.22   12.34    USA 14.55 7.22 11.90 22.65 10.58
32 Noah Blevins 11.65   12.40    USA 11.90 11.65 13.60 11.71 14.45
33 Billy Burier 12.13   12.44    France 12.13 12.43 12.53 12.37 12.80
34 Alexei Sinyavin 9.84   12.51    USA 12.44 12.09 9.84 13.51 13.00
35 Eric Zhao 11.35   12.51    USA 11.35 13.81 11.68 DNF 12.05
36 David Doty 10.30   12.60    USA 13.82 13.19 13.24 10.30 11.37
37 Ryan Jew 11.01   12.70    USA 14.10 11.01 11.44 12.56 20.45
38 Samuel Knoll 9.99   12.79    USA 12.45 11.94 13.99 9.99 14.44
39 Tommy Szeliga 10.88   12.89    USA 12.15 14.65 10.88 18.44 11.86
40 Anton Smolyanyy 10.59   12.96    USA 11.84 19.12 11.44 10.59 15.59
41 Vinny Vecchio 11.84   13.10    USA 14.28 13.57 12.36 13.37 11.84
42 Brendan White 11.13   13.18    USA 13.30 13.45 13.46 12.79 11.13
43 Nicolas Lattarulo 11.02   13.24    USA 12.45 14.63 12.65 11.02 19.03
44 Henry Hammer 9.47   13.56    USA 15.39 9.47 12.79 12.49 18.44
45 Aaron Rinehart 10.50   13.58    USA 14.92 13.40 12.69 10.50 14.64
46 Corey Sakowski 10.28   13.63    USA 12.37 14.11 16.10 10.28 14.42
47 Craig Bouchard 11.64   13.67    Canada 15.80 14.95 12.82 11.64 13.23
48 Zavian Valedon 12.40   13.76    USA 14.65 13.03 12.40 14.23 14.01
49 Billal Gomaa 11.39   13.85    USA 13.36 11.39 20.42 14.88 13.30
50 Adam Gradess 11.38   13.87    USA 13.47 11.38 15.81 12.74 15.41
51 Connor McLaughlin 12.17   13.87    USA 13.49 15.70 DNF 12.17 12.41
52 Ethan Dennis 10.52   13.97    USA 13.59 14.19 14.14 10.52 16.11
53 Sujith Somayaji 13.61   14.45    USA 15.82 14.80 13.61 13.98 14.57
54 Kevin Wilson 13.11   14.50    USA 13.11 13.22 14.76 20.52 15.53
55 Michael Nielsen 14.69   14.76    USA 15.29 14.82 14.70 14.75 14.69
56 Garrett Molinari 13.02   14.89    USA 13.94 13.02 18.04 16.06 14.67
57 Eric Hsu 13.99   14.90    USA 17.30 13.99 14.26 14.92 15.52
58 Josh Bloch 11.84   15.12    USA 15.15 17.31 11.84 13.39 16.81
59 Aedan Bryant 14.01   15.14    USA 14.55 17.08 15.68 15.20 14.01
60 John Marsala 14.59   15.53    USA 14.59 14.98 17.23 16.08 15.52
61 Petros Karamanides 14.11   15.54    USA 17.98 16.84 15.18 14.11 14.60
62 Lex Edwards 13.16   15.63    USA 15.97 14.14 16.98 13.16 16.78
63 Roman V. Simkins 13.20   15.74    USA 16.33 13.20 15.56 17.56 15.32
64 Robert Riordan 15.06   15.82    Ireland 16.31 15.07 16.09 15.06 21.64
65 Michael Fisher 12.72   15.83    Canada 17.09 14.53 12.72 18.01 15.87
66 Christian Gingrich 11.91   15.87    USA 21.03 13.02 17.08 11.91 17.51
67 Anna L. Halsdorf 13.96   15.93    USA 14.81 13.96 17.20 16.51 16.47
68 Jackey Zheng 13.84   16.14    USA 16.67 16.10 16.90 13.84 15.64
69 Zachary Garber 15.03   17.06    USA 17.54 15.62 18.01 15.03 19.81
70 Wyatt Kelleher 10.84   17.38    USA 10.84 16.77 17.32 18.47 18.04
71 Leopold Kajiwara 15.15   17.38    USA 15.57 20.75 21.65 15.15 15.83
72 Richard T. Black 13.71   17.51    USA 18.42 13.71 21.39 19.27 14.85
73 Athan Gillespie 11.29   17.63    USA 17.92 26.79 19.50 15.48 11.29
74 Maximus Kajiwara 17.31   17.98    USA 17.90 17.31 17.34 18.88 18.70
75 James Dean Behrle 15.59   18.30    USA 17.56 18.31 20.71 19.02 15.59
76 Aaron Macko 16.62   18.38    USA 17.56 23.27 19.75 16.62 17.83
77 William Baker 18.15   18.77    USA 18.32 23.33 18.15 18.51 19.47
78 Ava Felsenfeld 17.00   19.04    USA 21.26 17.00 21.57 17.59 18.26
79 Ben Campbell 15.19   19.24    USA 19.93 18.71 19.96 15.19 19.08
80 Carson Widjaja 14.55   19.37    USA 14.55 15.07 20.04 22.99 23.73
81 Michael Agadis 17.67   19.70    USA 19.50 29.81 18.00 21.59 17.67
82 Kaden Emley 16.59   19.83    USA 21.18 18.00 16.59 20.42 21.08
83 Ivan Rosales 15.41   19.91    USA 26.38 21.16 15.41 18.72 19.84
84 Michael Feliciano-Vidot 17.73   20.02    USA 19.23 25.93 17.73 21.12 19.70
85 Bob Spinna 16.84   20.42    USA 16.84 19.18 21.24 20.83 41.32
86 Berkay Yilmaz 17.62   20.46    USA 20.99 17.67 17.62 22.72 25.02
87 Siddharth Suresh 16.38   20.66    USA 19.08 16.38 19.46 23.45 23.73
88 Zachary Ridall 16.65   20.69    USA 16.65 24.83 25.90 17.48 19.76
89 Donovan Leary 17.40   20.87    USA 28.94 22.79 20.59 19.23 17.40
90 Logan Dixon 15.69   21.06    USA 22.98 28.94 15.69 21.16 19.05
91 Will Goldthwaite 18.99   21.51    USA 21.12 22.98 20.42 18.99 26.20
92 Collin Sayers 17.82   21.71    USA 20.35 24.64 24.08 17.82 20.69
93 Aaron Binstock 13.72   22.30    USA 21.98 23.07 21.86 13.72 28.44
94 Jaejoon Hwang 17.00   22.57    Korea 29.91 23.52 17.00 19.32 24.87
95 Toby Waters 14.26   22.65    USA 14.26 16.69 DNF 21.90 29.35
96 Albert G. Tahan 17.44   22.71    USA 18.20 30.21 27.51 17.44 22.41
97 Chinmay Govind 19.21   22.74    USA 21.38 25.94 31.11 19.21 20.89
98 Brayden Nguyen 19.38   22.85    USA 23.41 22.53 22.60 DNF 19.38
99 Yohan Manuel Amparo Berroa 20.41   23.12    Dominican Republic 23.13 20.41 23.15 26.20 23.08
100 Andrew Graham 20.68   23.99    USA 24.54 23.95 23.47 25.02 20.68
101 Aaron Mann 22.25   24.01    USA 27.38 23.89 22.25 23.23 24.90
102 Gavin R. Zook 20.93   24.06    USA 26.25 23.29 34.20 20.93 22.64
103 Brendan F. Long 18.43   24.55    USA 26.55 26.25 25.54 18.43 21.86
104 Tivoni Renee Spencer Addison 22.64   24.80    USA 22.66 24.66 22.64 27.09 28.93
105 Amber Sloan 21.11   25.01    USA 24.69 21.11 25.38 24.95 25.64
106 Daniel Goldstein 19.72   25.28    USA DNF 28.00 24.74 19.72 23.11
107 Addison Heffernan 18.92   25.34    USA 20.84 29.14 30.29 18.92 26.04
108 Hayden Hessler 24.62   25.83    USA 25.84 26.92 26.22 24.62 25.43
109 Nathan Evan Sherman 24.48   26.39    USA 28.66 24.48 25.20 26.77 27.19
110 Brian Burchett 22.68   26.50    USA 22.68 26.81 28.28 24.42 31.41
111 Nathan Bednar 22.30   26.85    USA 25.37 29.71 22.30 26.77 28.41
112 Maxwell Mergott 20.32   26.93    USA 26.31 43.88 28.47 20.32 26.00
113 Rohan Sheladia 23.18   27.29    USA 23.18 30.74 27.52 30.62 23.74
114 Darwin Skalski 24.23   27.30    USA 27.32 26.13 28.46 24.23 30.69
115 Joshua Nash 20.05   27.38    USA 32.54 28.38 29.34 20.05 24.42
116 Arda Wuyts 24.91   27.84    Turkey 24.91 25.90 30.60 27.02 31.45
117 Zachary Negin 25.20   28.99    USA 30.10 29.59 32.09 25.20 27.29
118 Ashutosh Dadhich 24.41   29.18    USA 29.76 32.96 29.15 24.41 28.64
119 Ryan Krause 23.34   29.83    USA 23.34 31.84 26.41 39.08 31.23
120 Parker Lee 28.41   30.10    USA 30.63 29.77 29.90 32.35 28.41
121 William Richardson 25.17   30.78    USA 31.72 30.80 35.45 25.17 29.81
122 Isabella DiMarco 23.54   31.17    USA 54.91 35.09 23.54 26.62 31.80
123 Mariana K. Lee 28.77   31.86    USA 37.78 32.87 28.77 29.02 33.68
124 John Smith 26.26   32.00    USA 33.82 26.26 32.12 30.06 DNF
125 Anton Zholobov 28.10   32.04    USA 32.47 34.72 28.92 DNF 28.10
126 Jeremy Duehring 20.83   33.69    USA 25.15 47.69 51.56 20.83 28.22
127 Andrew Skalski 32.61   34.46    USA 33.81 32.61 34.49 35.08 35.67
128 Akhilesh Gadkari 30.04   35.98    USA 30.04 41.19 37.93 31.45 38.57
129 James Costlow 28.93   36.11    USA 36.93 28.93 39.25 32.16 DNF
130 Steven Adam Carr 33.51   37.44    USA 37.21 39.65 44.42 35.47 33.51
131 Jibran A. Idrees 35.85   37.83    USA 38.40 35.85 38.88 36.83 38.25
132 Annie Mohr 36.35   37.92    USA 40.39 37.13 36.53 36.35 40.09
133 Sebastian Haynes-Waddy 25.82   38.02    USA 25.82 26.82 46.68 40.57 DNF
134 Joseph Nader 30.91   38.34    USA 38.80 30.91 36.07 40.14 42.48
135 Kessid Wicker 34.51   38.73    USA 38.97 34.51 40.78 36.44 45.23
136 Jason Suydam 32.84   40.54    USA 44.43 32.88 44.30 32.84 44.85
137 Joseph Smithmyer 38.06   42.86    USA 44.81 55.36 44.50 38.06 39.26
138 Ben Wong-Duerden 37.67   42.96    Canada 41.66 44.94 DNF 37.67 42.29
139 Sam Dwire 34.63   42.97    USA 49.05 DNF 40.23 39.62 34.63
140 JoJo Giltinan 36.81   43.13    USA 43.08 57.06 41.47 36.81 44.85
141 Ryan Schell 38.18   44.53    USA 38.18 48.81 42.63 42.15 49.58
142 Caleb Kearney 35.94   44.75    USA 42.47 35.94 DNF 49.01 42.76
143 Ethan Seifert 32.77   48.34    USA 39.77 44.81 1:00.85 32.77 1:00.44
144 Gabriel Rosado 41.78   48.55    USA 46.05 51.32 41.78 48.28 58.80
145 Jack Joi 44.07   51.23    USA 44.98 44.07 46.01 1:02.71 1:05.36
146 Remington J. Bivins 42.96   51.93    USA 44.30 55.72 1:09.31 55.78 42.96
147 Zachary Jacobs 42.47   52.09    USA 53.40 56.41 51.09 51.77 42.47
148 Gavin Atwell 35.05   52.43    USA 56.67 54.20 35.05 52.88 50.22
149 Avery Duehring 50.16   55.20    USA 56.16 52.22 50.16 59.23 57.22
150 Raphael Farhat Bastos 52.59   1:00.21    USA 1:12.75 1:00.33 52.59 1:05.69 54.61
151 Isrrael Palacios 45.31   1:02.55    USA 1:35.01 1:15.74 45.31 51.65 1:00.26
152 Otto Brewer 50.35   1:08.80    USA 1:10.61 1:10.90 1:40.36 1:04.89 50.35
153 Rick Joi 2:00.45   2:25.61    USA 2:55.65 2:44.65 2:03.58 2:28.60 2:00.45
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tanzer Balimtas 7.42   8.19    USA 8.36 7.42 8.72 12.16 7.50
2 Krish Shah-Nathwani 5.93   8.25    USA 5.93 DNF 8.34 9.95 6.47
3 Will Callan 7.76   8.31    USA 7.94 7.91 10.74 7.76 9.07
4 AJ Kamal 5.63   8.89    USA 7.94 9.37 11.01 9.35 5.63
5 Justin Choi 6.93   8.90    USA 13.32 6.93 8.83 7.97 9.91
6 Brandon Nunez 7.97   9.16    USA 8.09 7.97 9.90 9.48 11.36
7 Luigi Soriano 8.25   9.59    USA 9.66 10.54 8.25 9.27 9.83
8 Deniz Atak 7.83   9.71    USA 9.67 10.40 12.16 7.83 9.05
9 Sameer Sethuram 8.71   9.76    USA 8.85 9.71 8.71 10.79 10.73
10 Graham Lively 9.43   9.81    USA 9.43 9.47 10.53 9.44 DNF
11 Jonathan Tilahun 9.01   9.84    USA 9.01 10.62 9.25 9.65 11.50
12 Justin Gou 8.21   9.88    USA 10.10 8.21 9.94 12.18 9.61
13 Ray Bai 8.90   10.00    USA 9.50 10.32 11.21 8.90 10.17
14 Christopher Chi 8.71   10.04    USA 10.84 8.71 10.06 9.22 DNF
15 Ben Marlin 9.07   10.06    USA 12.05 9.32 11.18 9.69 9.07
16 Ben Hart 9.36   10.06    USA 9.93 9.36 9.86 10.38 12.68
17 Andrew Xie 8.12   10.11    USA 9.40 8.12 8.80 12.14 22.05
18 Joey Stahl 9.90   10.25    USA 11.66 9.90 10.29 10.36 10.11
19 Zach Goldman 9.10   10.27    USA 9.73 9.10 10.75 10.33 11.44
20 Kymberlyn Calderon 8.51   10.29    USA 12.75 8.51 9.00 9.11 13.20
21 Jay Lewis 8.25   10.52    USA 8.25 11.34 11.13 11.88 9.09
22 David Doty 10.14   10.57    USA 10.14 10.24 11.21 10.57 10.90
23 Philip Parker 9.04   10.61    USA 9.04 9.63 11.05 11.16 12.06
24 Eric Zhao 8.73   10.65    USA 10.11 11.43 8.73 10.42 11.68
25 Kobe Balin 9.76   10.73    USA 9.76 12.59 11.03 10.49 10.67
26 Evan Liu 8.31   10.93    USA 11.30 8.31 9.57 14.02 11.93
27 Billy Burier 10.71   11.14    France 11.34 10.92 10.71 12.97 11.15
28 Alexei Sinyavin 8.77   11.22    USA 10.81 8.77 11.94 11.05 11.79
29 Cory Yurkovic 8.78   11.22    USA 12.05 10.47 12.03 11.15 8.78
30 Ryan Jew 10.63   11.30    USA 12.28 10.66 10.96 10.63 13.43
31 Noah Blevins 10.43   11.37    USA 12.19 10.43 11.70 11.17 11.25
32 Roy Lee 9.98   11.47    USA 12.61 9.98 12.53 10.71 11.17
33 Ethan Dennis 9.58   11.61    USA 12.83 10.32 9.58 12.19 12.33
34 Conlan Trace 9.47   11.63    USA 9.47 11.61 11.79 11.50 12.83
35 Adam Gradess 8.80   11.65    USA 9.74 13.26 8.80 13.85 11.96
36 Connor McLaughlin 9.91   11.69    USA 10.42 13.17 9.91 14.56 11.47
37 Tommy Szeliga 10.75   11.78    USA 12.18 11.39 12.43 10.75 11.76
38 Vinny Vecchio 10.29   12.03    USA 15.89 11.40 10.29 12.80 11.88
39 Parker Trager 9.60   12.13    USA DNF 9.60 15.34 9.64 11.40
40 Logan Steele 10.37   12.15    USA 15.43 11.41 10.37 11.92 13.12
41 Corey Sakowski 10.73   12.21    USA 13.35 10.73 14.70 12.47 10.82
42 Brendan White 10.62   12.26    USA 11.86 10.62 14.83 13.17 11.76
43 Michael Fisher 10.60   12.69    Canada 13.40 15.90 11.98 10.60 12.70
44 Samuel Knoll 10.01   13.36    USA 10.37 DNF 13.85 15.86 10.01
45 Zavian Valedon 11.72   13.71    USA 11.72 15.50 25.00 11.83 13.81
46 Stanley Nerkowski IV 12.40   13.76    USA 15.35 12.73 14.46 14.08 12.40
47 Michael Nielsen 10.65   13.84    USA 13.42 14.88 15.27 10.65 13.23
48 Roman V. Simkins 12.73   13.85    USA 14.88 12.73 13.27 13.41 17.23
49 Craig Bouchard 13.04   13.86    Canada 14.33 13.04 13.79 13.47 14.50
50 Anna L. Halsdorf 12.12   13.88    USA 13.54 12.12 13.85 16.45 14.25
51 Anton Smolyanyy 13.09   13.92    USA 14.22 15.16 13.09 14.02 13.51
52 Nicolas Lattarulo 12.28   13.95    USA 12.31 16.93 12.60 12.28 23.81
53 Declan Wilhelm 11.15   14.04    USA 11.15 13.15 12.81 DNF 16.17
54 Aedan Bryant 13.44   14.19    USA 14.21 14.52 19.19 13.44 13.84
55 Aaron Rinehart 13.32   14.24    USA 13.81 15.20 13.32 15.46 13.71
56 Josh Bloch 12.15   14.44    USA 13.94 12.15 14.33 15.06 DNF
57 Lex Edwards 13.66   14.69    USA 15.90 15.52 13.66 14.62 13.92
58 Kevin Wilson 13.79   14.84    USA 15.73 16.12 13.79 13.88 14.91
59 Maximus Kajiwara 13.73   15.19    USA 13.96 15.56 16.05 13.73 16.47
60 Billal Gomaa 12.23   15.21    USA 14.86 17.49 12.23 16.73 14.05
61 John Marsala 14.21   15.23    USA 14.93 14.95 14.21 15.80 19.06
62 Zachary Garber 14.04   15.42    USA 14.04 16.10 14.35 18.89 15.81
63 Petros Karamanides 13.28   15.43    USA 18.47 13.28 14.64 16.28 15.37
64 Henry Hammer 13.09   15.59    USA 13.09 17.62 14.90 16.10 15.77
65 Sujith Somayaji 14.09   15.59    USA 16.32 26.34 15.58 14.09 14.86
66 Jackey Zheng 13.87   15.99    USA 16.48 17.27 16.15 15.34 13.87
67 Christian Gingrich 11.91   16.03    USA 16.08 19.59 16.75 15.27 11.91
68 Kaden Emley 14.30   16.24    USA 14.30 15.46 18.49 16.43 16.83
69 Leopold Kajiwara 14.93   16.62    USA 15.77 14.93 15.72 DNF 18.37
70 Garrett Molinari 16.41   16.79    USA 16.80 16.67 16.90 17.16 16.41
71 Carson Widjaja 16.22   17.04    USA 16.49 19.22 16.55 16.22 18.08
72 Aaron Macko 13.37   17.43    USA 13.37 19.74 16.54 16.01 20.97
73 Zachary Ridall 14.00   17.64    USA 16.20 19.08 17.65 14.00 19.31
74 Wyatt Kelleher 15.95   17.70    USA 22.38 19.29 17.78 16.02 15.95
75 Ben Campbell 15.05   17.81    USA DNF 16.41 18.47 18.56 15.05
76 Athan Gillespie 16.35   18.08    USA 16.58 19.25 18.42 16.35 19.61
77 Robert Riordan 15.15   18.47    Ireland 21.25 24.68 15.15 17.59 16.57
78 Berkay Yilmaz 16.15   18.77    USA 16.15 26.77 20.28 16.68 19.35
79 Richard T. Black 16.03   18.82    USA 20.15 16.03 20.24 20.62 16.06
80 Siddharth Suresh 12.10   19.09    USA 12.10 19.25 18.03 26.84 20.00
81 William Baker 15.75   19.35    USA 19.21 19.27 15.75 20.84 19.58
82 Eric Hsu 17.45   19.48    USA 20.41 19.80 17.45 18.23 31.14
83 Donovan Leary 18.59   19.84    USA 19.49 20.91 18.59 19.12 23.66
84 Toby Waters 18.46   20.03    USA 20.08 18.55 18.46 21.94 21.47
85 Jaejoon Hwang 17.25   20.30    Korea 17.25 25.56 19.74 21.27 19.90
86 Bob Spinna 16.34   20.37    USA 19.98 26.11 20.82 20.30 16.34
87 James Dean Behrle 19.55   20.44    USA 20.74 20.34 19.55 22.08 20.24
88 Collin Sayers 18.02   20.80    USA 19.54 22.06 20.79 18.02 22.46
89 Ivan Rosales 18.76   21.47    USA 18.76 19.96 21.98 24.48 22.47
90 Logan Dixon 17.39   22.25    USA 17.39 24.41 25.69 20.46 21.88
91 Will Goldthwaite 15.73   22.33    USA 15.73 20.64 23.42 24.70 22.93
92 Michael Feliciano-Vidot 19.65   22.65    USA 19.65 21.66 23.42 24.43 22.88
93 Michael Agadis 14.90   22.69    USA 14.90 26.47 23.59 23.29 21.18
94 Aaron Binstock 16.25   23.70    USA 16.25 28.28 22.55 20.49 28.06
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tanzer Balimtas 7.06   7.57    USA 8.98 7.12 7.06 7.91 7.68
2 Will Callan 7.29   8.02    USA 8.39 7.50 8.16 13.50 7.29
3 Luigi Soriano 7.75   8.41    USA 8.33 7.75 8.93 7.98 9.90
4 Brandon Nunez 7.80   8.60    USA 8.12 10.60 7.80 7.96 9.72
5 Ray Bai 7.23   8.76    USA 8.93 7.41 7.23 9.94 10.57
6 Krish Shah-Nathwani 7.28   9.02    USA 11.49 7.28 10.07 7.90 9.09
7 Christopher Chi 8.35   9.31    USA 11.87 8.35 8.87 9.60 9.45
8 Evan Liu 9.03   9.72    USA 11.09 9.03 9.12 10.84 9.20
9 Justin Gou 9.36   9.79    USA 9.85 12.05 9.69 9.83 9.36
10 Deniz Atak 8.94   9.86    USA 10.18 8.94 9.98 10.24 9.43
11 Justin Choi 8.08   10.02    USA 10.20 8.08 12.76 9.43 10.43
12 Alexei Sinyavin 9.04   10.11    USA 9.04 10.94 10.11 9.28 12.40
13 AJ Kamal 8.70   10.17    USA 11.59 10.85 10.87 8.70 8.79
14 Ben Marlin 9.15   10.19    USA 10.03 10.38 10.17 9.15 14.51
15 Kymberlyn Calderon 9.12   10.24    USA 9.60 11.52 10.40 10.72 9.12
16 Jay Lewis 8.89   10.49    USA 12.29 8.89 10.22 11.75 9.51
17 Jonathan Tilahun 9.40   10.78    USA 12.05 10.15 11.17 9.40 11.02
18 Cory Yurkovic 9.04   10.82    USA 11.56 9.79 9.04 12.14 11.12
19 Kobe Balin 10.00   10.85    USA 10.61 10.17 11.78 10.00 14.75
20 Eric Zhao 9.67   10.86    USA 12.28 11.53 10.56 9.67 10.48
21 Sameer Sethuram 10.53   10.86    USA 10.82 14.79 10.53 11.03 10.72
22 Philip Parker 10.08   10.92    USA 11.74 10.65 12.74 10.38 10.08
23 Ben Hart 9.99   10.96    USA 10.45 12.16 13.19 9.99 10.27
24 Zach Goldman 9.32   11.11    USA 11.45 13.21 10.03 11.85 9.32
25 Tommy Szeliga 9.93   11.26    USA 9.93 10.50 11.62 11.65 13.41
26 Stanley Nerkowski IV 11.27   11.34    USA 11.44 13.08 11.30 11.27 11.29
27 Joey Stahl 9.51   11.42    USA 12.81 10.52 13.62 9.51 10.94
28 Andrew Xie 8.93   11.72    USA 18.60 12.55 8.93 13.37 9.24
29 Adam Gradess 10.26   11.89    USA 13.27 12.87 10.68 10.26 12.13
30 Graham Lively 9.79   11.92    USA 13.52 14.15 9.79 11.37 10.87
31 Conlan Trace 10.82   11.97    USA 11.84 10.82 14.57 12.06 12.02
32 Noah Blevins 10.06   12.06    USA 12.77 11.29 13.50 10.06 12.12
33 Samuel Knoll 10.06   12.09    USA 12.47 11.46 13.18 10.06 12.34
34 David Doty 10.76   12.18    USA 12.98 10.76 12.29 12.73 11.53
35 Billy Burier 11.35   12.18    France 11.35 11.77 11.74 13.04 14.16
36 Brendan White 11.90   12.32    USA 11.94 12.03 17.17 11.90 12.99
37 Ryan Jew 11.83   12.35    USA 12.47 12.80 12.27 12.30 11.83
38 Logan Steele 9.60   12.42    USA 11.99 12.41 12.85 9.60 13.16
39 Parker Trager 10.00   12.49    USA 10.00 11.41 DNF 13.10 12.95
40 Roy Lee 11.58   12.55    USA 13.38 11.77 12.49 11.58 13.72
41 Michael Nielsen 11.69   12.72    USA 12.14 14.39 13.26 12.75 11.69
42 Connor McLaughlin 9.80   12.82    USA 12.43 12.64 9.80 13.38 14.60
43 Zavian Valedon 12.37   12.86    USA 13.85 13.36 12.37 12.61 12.60
44 Ethan Dennis 9.90   12.96    USA 13.41 9.90 14.66 10.80 16.22
45 Roman V. Simkins 13.52   13.92    USA 13.91 13.52 14.18 13.68 14.47
46 Corey Sakowski 10.67   14.50    USA 15.37 11.64 DNF 10.67 16.49
47 Michael Fisher 13.51   14.95    Canada 13.51 15.75 16.27 15.11 13.99
48 Vinny Vecchio 9.22   15.61    USA 27.43 9.22 14.67 14.68 17.49
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luigi Soriano 7.79   8.65    USA 9.28 8.89 8.70 8.35 7.79
2 Will Callan 7.97   8.85    USA 10.15 8.19 11.44 7.97 8.21
3 Kymberlyn Calderon 8.62   9.01    USA 8.66 9.33 9.05 9.55 8.62
4 Tanzer Balimtas 4.64   NAR 9.11    USA 9.74 12.63 9.49 8.09 4.64
5 AJ Kamal 7.72   9.22    USA 8.92 9.96 8.77 11.87 7.72
6 Krish Shah-Nathwani 8.83   10.05    USA 9.24 8.83 10.55 10.36 10.92
7 Christopher Chi 7.79   10.13    USA 10.18 7.79 10.68 9.53 12.51
8 Justin Choi 8.21   10.16    USA 9.38 11.10 21.15 8.21 9.99
9 Brandon Nunez 8.68   10.37    USA 11.03 10.84 11.36 9.24 8.68
10 Ben Marlin 8.44   10.44    USA 9.77 12.15 8.44 11.22 10.33
11 Ray Bai 9.63   10.44    USA 10.01 10.30 9.63 11.00 12.11
12 Alexei Sinyavin 7.34   10.47    USA 10.26 13.72 11.73 7.34 9.42
13 Deniz Atak 9.71   10.54    USA 10.36 9.71 10.92 11.80 10.34
14 Justin Gou 10.11   10.61    USA 11.16 10.24 11.21 10.44 10.11
15 Evan Liu 9.83   11.02    USA 9.83 14.80 12.22 10.12 10.71
16 Jay Lewis 9.89   11.63    USA 10.64 12.32 DNF 9.89 11.92
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luigi Soriano 1.45   1.95    USA 2.91 1.80 1.45 1.82 2.24
2 Kymberlyn Calderon 1.69   2.29    USA 1.75 1.69 3.08 3.10 2.05
3 Will Callan 1.71   2.30    USA 1.95 2.22 1.71 2.74 4.00
4 Christopher Chi 1.95   2.72    USA 2.42 3.10 2.63 1.95 4.47
5 Michael Nielsen 2.47   3.05    USA 2.75 2.47 3.12 3.27 3.99
6 Krish Shah-Nathwani 2.90   3.28    USA 3.29 4.14 2.99 3.57 2.90
7 Jonathan Tilahun 2.89   3.29    USA 3.74 3.35 2.89 3.33 3.20
8 Samuel Knoll 2.38   3.43    USA 3.29 3.51 3.49 2.38 4.14
9 Conlan Trace 3.01   3.63    USA 3.64 3.01 3.55 4.06 3.70
10 Ethan Dennis 3.16   3.66    USA 4.77 3.21 3.29 3.16 4.48
11 Ray Bai 2.91   3.71    USA 3.95 2.91 4.36 3.27 3.90
12 Ben Marlin 2.39   3.74    USA 4.34 4.48 DNF 2.39 2.39
13 Evan Liu 2.99   3.75    USA 2.99 4.51 3.48 5.94 3.25
14 AJ Kamal 2.90   3.80    USA 4.67 3.89 4.32 2.90 3.19
15 Justin Gou 2.74   3.81    USA 3.72 6.17 2.74 3.07 4.65
16 Brendan White 3.10   3.81    USA 3.76 4.05 3.10 3.71 3.96
17 Zavian Valedon 2.66   3.83    USA 2.66 3.83 3.94 3.73 5.34
18 David Doty 3.37   3.93    USA 3.37 3.58 DNF 3.90 4.30
19 Deniz Atak 3.20   4.00    USA 3.79 3.84 6.69 3.20 4.36
20 Aedan Bryant 2.52   4.01    USA 4.08 3.99 2.52 5.47 3.97
21 Sameer Sethuram 3.48   4.01    USA 3.91 3.69 5.19 3.48 4.43
22 Tommy Szeliga 3.10   4.05    USA 3.58 4.15 4.41 3.10 5.78
23 Brandon Nunez 1.85   4.23    USA 5.05 3.32 1.85 4.31 6.70
24 Henry Hammer 3.12   4.31    USA 3.69 4.51 4.73 5.12 3.12
25 Jay Lewis 3.65   4.47    USA 4.06 3.69 5.67 3.65 6.05
26 Cory Yurkovic 3.19   4.66    USA DNF 3.19 3.67 4.35 5.97
27 Corey Sakowski 2.96   4.72    USA 2.96 9.61 4.62 5.94 3.60
28 Tanzer Balimtas 3.59   4.72    USA 4.45 11.10 3.59 5.84 3.86
29 Garrett Molinari 3.65   4.79    USA DNF 5.20 3.65 4.88 4.28
30 Parker Trager 2.90   4.81    USA 5.38 5.55 3.51 2.90 5.92
31 Lex Edwards 3.06   4.84    USA 3.06 3.93 5.92 14.87 4.66
32 Graham Lively 4.72   4.85    USA 6.73 4.77 4.75 4.72 5.04
33 Logan Steele 4.16   4.86    USA 4.91 5.07 6.81 4.16 4.61
34 Justin Choi 3.56   4.89    USA 4.13 6.16 4.39 3.56 DNF
35 Zach Goldman 4.26   4.89    USA 7.64 4.42 4.26 4.43 5.82
36 Zachary Ridall 4.14   4.94    USA DNF 4.40 4.14 4.50 5.93
37 Kobe Balin 2.43   5.00    USA 12.51 2.43 5.10 3.76 6.15
38 Richard T. Black 3.39   5.02    USA 6.05 3.39 6.97 4.37 4.65
39 Toby Waters 3.71   5.10    USA 5.03 4.74 5.88 5.52 3.71
40 Wyatt Kelleher 4.16   5.12    USA 4.59 7.18 5.00 4.16 5.77
41 Eric Hsu 4.68   5.18    USA 15.55 5.62 4.68 5.05 4.86
42 Kevin Wilson 4.86   5.20    USA 4.97 4.86 5.08 7.18 5.55
43 Ryan Jew 4.04   5.28    USA 6.15 4.04 5.33 4.36 8.30
44 Josh Bloch 4.63   5.28    USA 11.22 6.07 4.63 4.96 4.81
45 John Marsala 4.50   5.32    USA 5.55 4.50 5.90 4.51 DNF
46 Billal Gomaa 2.76   5.40    USA 5.57 25.70 2.76 4.99 5.64
47 Anna L. Halsdorf 2.19   5.41    USA 5.51 5.99 2.19 6.56 4.72
48 Adam Gradess 2.24   5.41    USA 4.60 13.10 2.24 7.53 4.09
49 Eric Zhao 4.85   5.45    USA 6.13 5.44 4.85 5.43 5.47
50 Alexei Sinyavin 3.13   5.49    USA 9.14 3.50 DNF 3.13 3.83
51 Athan Gillespie 2.39   5.51    USA 5.82 6.15 2.39 5.68 5.03
52 Aaron Rinehart 4.62   5.63    USA 5.47 4.62 5.51 5.91 7.81
53 Ben Hart 5.09   5.63    USA 5.33 6.04 5.52 9.65 5.09
54 Aaron Macko 4.57   5.67    USA 4.57 6.38 4.91 5.71 7.90
55 James Dean Behrle 4.84   5.94    USA 5.70 6.06 4.84 6.06 8.18
56 Ava Felsenfeld 2.37   5.95    USA 5.91 5.66 2.37 6.29 6.73
57 Jackey Zheng 5.63   6.06    USA 5.88 5.79 DNF 6.50 5.63
58 Philip Parker 2.93   6.10    USA 5.39 7.36 6.23 2.93 6.68
59 Bob Spinna 3.07   6.18    USA 7.08 6.32 3.07 7.67 5.15
60 John Smith 3.78   6.22    USA 3.78 6.68 7.01 5.24 6.75
61 Joey Stahl 4.43   6.34    USA 8.21 4.43 5.17 8.79 5.63
62 Tom Smith 5.07   6.37    USA 5.16 7.32 5.07 6.62 9.46
63 Andrew Graham 5.87   6.50    USA 6.02 6.47 5.87 7.02 8.07
64 Stanley Nerkowski IV 2.38   6.71    USA 7.30 2.38 8.58 5.85 6.99
65 Collin Sayers 5.85   6.74    USA 5.85 6.02 8.15 6.06 9.39
66 William Baker 5.56   6.82    USA 6.93 6.73 6.80 5.56 8.39
67 Roman V. Simkins 5.73   6.86    USA 5.85 10.82 5.73 8.46 6.26
68 Aaron Mann 6.35   6.94    USA 13.86 6.59 6.90 6.35 7.32
69 Sujith Somayaji 5.43   6.95    USA 6.59 5.43 6.76 7.51 DNF
70 Christian Gingrich 2.18   7.00    USA 5.30 10.02 2.18 13.13 5.69
71 Arda Wuyts 3.21   7.01    Turkey 6.99 5.56 3.21 8.48 10.82
72 Petros Karamanides 3.21   7.15    USA 11.28 13.83 3.90 3.21 6.26
73 Jaejoon Hwang 4.83   7.31    Korea 8.04 4.83 7.13 7.27 7.53
74 Amber Sloan 3.16   7.35    USA 7.92 7.03 3.16 7.13 7.89
75 Jeremy Duehring 7.35   7.46    USA 7.46 7.35 7.44 8.02 7.49
76 Rohan Sheladia 6.33   7.52    USA 6.33 7.79 7.91 6.86 23.26
77 Michael Fisher 6.10   7.64    Canada 6.67 12.33 6.10 9.39 6.87
78 James Costlow 4.30   7.70    USA 10.19 8.42 4.30 6.79 7.90
79 Siddharth Suresh 4.47   7.71    USA 9.23 7.73 8.76 4.47 6.63
80 Addison Heffernan 6.36   7.78    USA 6.70 9.57 6.36 7.07 13.19
81 Ethan Seifert 6.45   7.84    USA 9.24 6.93 7.35 6.45 10.46
82 Nathan Evan Sherman 6.02   7.86    USA 10.65 6.15 6.78 6.02 15.87
83 Yohan Manuel Amparo Berroa 6.16   7.87    Dominican Republic 7.12 9.12 7.36 6.16 16.68
84 Gavin R. Zook 6.95   8.03    USA 6.95 7.24 9.51 9.05 7.81
85 Nathan Bednar 6.07   8.09    USA 8.52 8.23 7.52 12.08 6.07
86 Carson Widjaja 6.04   8.25    USA 6.04 6.88 10.27 9.45 8.42
87 Brayden Nguyen 6.94   8.41    USA 7.75 18.37 6.94 8.89 8.60
88 Zachary Negin 6.98   8.44    USA 9.30 11.81 8.40 6.98 7.63
89 Aaron Binstock 6.84   8.46    USA 7.42 9.28 8.67 6.84 11.18
90 Jason Suydam 4.50   8.53    USA 4.50 DNF 5.93 7.94 11.73
91 Brian Burchett 4.01   8.67    USA 9.97 10.47 4.01 7.39 8.66
92 Ben Campbell 5.37   8.87    USA 5.37 8.60 10.28 8.09 9.91
93 Brendan F. Long 6.02   9.11    USA 9.75 9.26 8.32 10.73 6.02
94 Zachary Garber 6.33   9.13    USA 10.87 9.40 DNF 7.11 6.33
95 Joseph Nader 8.54   9.30    USA 8.71 10.20 9.00 10.87 8.54
96 Anton Zholobov 3.04   9.58    USA 8.17 8.74 3.04 12.90 11.82
97 Sebastian Haynes-Waddy 6.89   9.83    USA 6.89 9.13 9.44 10.91 13.11
98 Will Goldthwaite 7.25   9.86    USA 9.58 7.25 9.02 10.97 12.05
99 Michael Agadis 6.34   9.94    USA 8.06 11.46 13.02 10.30 6.34
100 Caleb Kearney 8.70   10.07    USA 8.70 13.01 10.81 9.54 9.85
101 Ben Wong-Duerden 7.57   10.10    Canada 11.70 8.40 10.20 7.57 13.52
102 Craig Bouchard 7.65   10.24    Canada 9.14 13.37 7.65 14.56 8.20
103 Ryan Krause 8.58   10.43    USA 12.66 9.32 8.58 9.71 12.27
104 Maxwell Mergott 8.61   10.45    USA 10.67 8.61 10.11 10.57 11.23
105 Joshua Nash 9.31   10.46    USA 9.51 9.31 10.96 11.13 10.90
106 Tivoni Renee Spencer Addison 7.32   10.67    USA 14.50 13.57 7.47 7.32 10.97
107 Parker Lee 7.28   10.70    USA 7.28 10.38 18.32 14.17 7.56
108 Ivan Rosales 7.63   10.70    USA 20.49 13.30 8.85 7.63 9.94
109 Gavin Atwell 7.63   10.98    USA 11.10 7.63 22.71 7.80 14.04
110 Ryan Schell 8.75   11.30    USA 13.41 9.74 10.74 19.99 8.75
111 Darwin Skalski 9.99   11.79    USA 9.99 11.20 13.91 12.00 12.17
112 Joseph Smithmyer 10.66   12.48    USA 12.14 DNF 10.66 12.24 13.05
113 Ashutosh Dadhich 9.57   12.99    USA 11.65 13.57 9.57 17.88 13.76
114 Isabella DiMarco 11.35   13.22    USA DNF 15.49 11.35 12.49 11.69
115 William Richardson 7.71   13.42    USA DNF 7.71 12.57 16.46 11.23
116 Gabriel Rosado 6.60   13.67    USA 14.21 14.10 6.60 DNF 12.69
117 Mariana K. Lee 11.73   13.93    USA 12.48 11.73 16.22 13.52 15.79
118 JoJo Giltinan 10.10   14.53    USA 11.94 14.68 16.98 18.28 10.10
119 Steven Adam Carr 9.89   15.16    USA 18.53 12.83 9.89 15.90 16.75
120 Jibran A. Idrees 13.35   16.28    USA DNF 16.67 14.58 17.60 13.35
121 Michael Pirollo 9.53   16.36    USA 9.53 19.23 17.01 12.84 DNF
122 Jack Joi 10.40   16.70    USA 21.81 11.83 16.45 10.40 21.95
123 Bennett Cole 15.90   17.27    USA 17.53 17.21 15.90 17.41 17.18
124 Raphael Farhat Bastos 13.43   17.30    USA 18.26 13.44 13.43 44.75 20.19
125 Akhilesh Gadkari 14.19   17.87    USA 14.19 22.10 DNF 16.21 15.30
126 Kessid Wicker 11.76   19.29    USA 17.07 21.31 DNF 11.76 19.48
127 Remington J. Bivins 14.62   23.94    USA 14.62 17.79 31.39 22.65 31.72
128 Isrrael Palacios 20.48   28.14    USA 27.52 33.46 35.81 20.48 23.43
129 Zachary Thornburgh 13.43   36.19    USA 35.64 37.06 DNF 35.88 13.43
130 Joe McLaughlin DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Christopher Chi 1.57   1.87    USA 2.05 1.70 2.37 1.85 1.57
2 Will Callan 1.29   2.00    USA 1.86 1.29 2.08 2.07 DNF
3 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1.87   2.01    USA 2.05 2.37 1.90 2.07 1.87
4 Kymberlyn Calderon 1.63   2.30    USA 2.16 2.53 1.63 2.21 3.40
5 AJ Kamal 2.16   2.67    USA 3.31 2.16 2.93 2.57 2.51
6 Jonathan Tilahun 1.93   2.98    USA 3.17 3.09 3.04 2.81 1.93
7 Conlan Trace 2.94   3.22    USA 3.12 3.23 3.31 4.04 2.94
8 Justin Gou 2.65   3.34    USA 2.65 5.14 3.58 3.12 3.32
9 Brendan White 3.03   3.40    USA 3.82 3.31 3.47 3.42 3.03
10 Evan Liu 2.12   3.43    USA 3.36 2.12 4.25 4.12 2.82
11 Ben Marlin 2.76   3.61    USA 2.76 4.61 3.22 3.00 14.28
12 Samuel Knoll 2.79   3.74    USA 4.85 3.67 2.79 3.46 4.09
13 Michael Nielsen 4.16   4.97    USA 6.92 5.22 4.55 5.15 4.16
14 Ethan Dennis 3.46   6.12    USA 9.56 DNF 3.75 5.04 3.46
15 Luigi Soriano 1.53   DNF    USA DNF 1.53 DNF 1.73 3.49
16 Ray Bai 2.46   DNF    USA 5.81 2.46 4.73 DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Brandon Nunez 27.77   30.39    USA 34.53 28.14 35.47 27.77 28.51
2 Justin Gou 29.73   35.71    USA 38.68 35.55 32.91 39.24 29.73
3 Luigi Soriano 34.36   36.99    USA 47.90 35.45 36.16 34.36 39.35
4 Ray Bai 25.73   37.36    USA 39.23 31.61 43.36 25.73 41.24
5 Evan Liu 36.31   37.77    USA 37.78 36.31 39.10 39.58 36.43
6 AJ Kamal 34.62   38.15    USA 34.62 39.68 43.75 39.43 35.35
7 Andrew Xie 33.02   38.54    USA 39.71 40.62 44.72 33.02 35.28
8 Kymberlyn Calderon 38.72   39.55    USA 38.72 40.63 45.70 38.73 39.29
9 Will Callan 34.04   40.01    USA 40.32 38.03 34.04 41.67 52.27
10 Zach Goldman 39.86   40.86    USA 39.86 41.05 40.15 42.19 41.39
11 Ben Marlin 38.44   41.32    USA 38.44 43.52 39.36 44.13 41.07
12 Justin Choi 39.75   41.62    USA 51.65 43.01 41.64 39.75 40.20
13 Ben Hart 41.08   41.69    USA 41.97 43.81 41.25 41.85 41.08
14 Eric Zhao 39.61   43.32    USA 46.71 47.80 41.76 41.49 39.61
15 Sameer Sethuram 42.55   43.72    USA 44.02 44.01 46.34 43.12 42.55
16 Cory Yurkovic 40.35   44.44    USA 44.68 47.98 45.21 43.43 40.35
17 Noah Blevins 42.53   44.44    USA 44.42 46.00 42.90 42.53 46.72
18 Philip Parker 41.82   44.90    USA 42.18 43.13 49.40 41.82 DNF
19 Adam Gradess 33.12   45.02    USA 41.29 46.17 50.38 47.60 33.12
20 Graham Lively 42.54   45.14    USA 45.83 45.87 43.72 48.34 42.54
21 Jay Lewis 39.58   45.21    USA 39.88 51.49 39.58 44.26 DNF
22 Christopher Chi 39.66   45.25    USA 45.14 39.66 46.70 47.69 43.92
23 Corey Sakowski 41.27   45.48    USA 58.69 41.27 45.43 44.47 46.54
24 Alexei Sinyavin 40.45   45.60    USA 47.01 50.67 40.45 48.87 40.93
25 Jonathan Tilahun 36.41   45.96    USA 49.86 39.32 48.71 49.95 36.41
26 Krish Shah-Nathwani 42.00   46.09    USA 44.92 46.69 42.00 46.67 48.11
27 Tommy Szeliga 44.37   46.26    USA 46.38 47.50 44.89 44.37 51.90
28 Vinny Vecchio 43.68   46.75    USA 46.00 43.87 55.22 43.68 50.39
29 Tanzer Balimtas 35.86   46.94    USA 44.58 35.86 54.32 41.91 DNF
30 Conlan Trace 42.38   47.86    USA 52.16 42.72 DNF 48.70 42.38
31 Joey Stahl 44.05   47.91    USA 44.05 44.69 53.68 1:04.32 45.35
32 Deniz Atak 40.97   47.99    USA 42.85 40.97 1:33.92 49.92 51.19
33 Ethan Dennis 46.00   48.25    USA 46.00 51.15 47.60 46.00 52.25
34 Connor McLaughlin 44.25   48.26    USA 48.88 44.25 50.28 48.93 46.98
35 Logan Steele 45.16   49.28    USA 51.33 49.38 53.40 45.16 47.14
36 Josh Bloch 44.58   49.32    USA 51.73 44.58 51.53 49.53 46.89
37 Billy Burier 46.00   49.40    France 48.61 46.87 52.89 52.71 46.00
38 Parker Trager 45.24   49.56    USA 51.65 45.65 1:02.11 45.24 51.39
39 Samuel Knoll 46.64   49.72    USA 49.44 1:01.03 47.27 52.44 46.64
40 David Doty 42.67   50.64    USA 50.26 42.67 47.25 54.41 56.57
41 Stanley Nerkowski IV 47.51   51.90    USA 47.51 DNF 53.20 53.87 48.62
42 Kobe Balin 46.98   52.31    USA 51.66 51.66 1:17.64 46.98 53.62
43 Michael Fisher 48.24   52.53    Canada 53.25 48.24 53.76 50.59 1:02.49
44 Jackey Zheng 48.55   54.17    USA 48.55 1:00.16 55.47 53.92 53.11
45 Ryan Jew 47.85   54.51    USA 57.65 47.85 1:19.39 50.65 55.23
46 Anton Smolyanyy 49.76   55.12    USA 55.20 53.16 49.76 57.00 1:05.07
47 Michael Nielsen 48.77   55.69    USA 55.01 51.59 1:00.48 48.77 1:09.23
48 Brendan White 50.42   56.71    USA 1:02.07 1:03.82 51.00 50.42 57.05
49 Lex Edwards 46.95   57.72    USA 1:04.27 57.96 50.92 46.95 1:07.33
50 Aedan Bryant 51.05   57.88    USA 1:02.16 53.47 1:06.19 51.05 58.00
51 Kevin Wilson 53.55   58.56    USA 1:03.36 55.89 56.42 53.55 1:07.10
52 Zachary Garber 56.87   1:00.80    USA 1:01.84 1:01.30 1:08.43 56.87 59.25
53 Declan Wilhelm 46.83   1:01.43    USA 1:03.96 1:03.75 56.58 46.83 1:06.74
54 Anna L. Halsdorf 52.64   1:01.84    USA 58.93 52.64 1:03.29 1:03.30 1:04.95
55 James Dean Behrle 55.40   1:02.43    USA 55.40 58.99 1:18.49 1:00.77 1:07.53
56 Craig Bouchard 59.65   1:02.96    Canada 1:02.13 1:09.85 1:01.31 59.65 1:05.44
57 Aaron Rinehart 58.49   1:05.26    USA 1:09.84 1:02.20 1:09.60 1:03.98 58.49
58 Christian Gingrich 57.74   1:05.87    USA 1:02.78 57.74 1:08.51 1:06.33 1:17.00
59 Henry Hammer 48.78   1:06.29    USA 1:04.17 48.78 1:08.38 1:06.31 1:19.17
60 Albert G. Tahan 1:01.49   1:09.11    USA 1:08.33 DNF 1:10.72 1:08.28 1:01.49
61 Zavian Valedon 1:03.46   1:10.28    USA DNF 1:03.46 1:09.69 1:04.86 1:16.30
62 Athan Gillespie 1:03.79   1:12.10    USA 1:13.72 1:11.77 1:03.79 1:10.81 2:03.55
63 Brayden Nguyen 1:08.23   1:15.28    USA 2:20.76 1:14.33 1:22.40 1:09.11 1:08.23
64 Nicolas Lattarulo 1:05.09   1:15.29    USA 1:10.66 1:24.73 1:20.98 1:14.24 1:05.09
65 Garrett Molinari 1:03.15   1:15.37    USA 1:03.15 DNF 1:16.78 1:20.71 1:08.61
66 Robert Riordan 1:11.08   1:17.70    Ireland 1:13.59 1:23.93 1:11.08 1:24.03 1:15.57
67 Ben Campbell 1:03.46   1:19.96    USA 1:03.46 1:16.28 1:19.44 1:24.17 1:31.47
68 John Marsala 1:09.47   1:20.68    USA 1:13.14 1:25.98 1:30.49 1:09.47 1:22.92
69 Roman V. Simkins 1:06.68   1:37.10    USA 2:11.63 1:06.68 1:16.81 DNF 1:22.87
70 Zachary Ridall 1:18.77      USA 1:20.04 1:18.77
71 Brian Burchett 1:21.66      USA 1:21.66 DNF
72 William Baker 1:24.31      USA 1:24.43 1:24.31
73 Richard T. Black 1:25.06      USA 1:25.43 1:25.06
74 Addison Heffernan 1:27.64      USA 1:35.39 1:27.64
75 Kaden Emley 1:28.72      USA 2:01.12 1:28.72
76 Nathan Bednar 1:35.22      USA 1:35.22 1:50.03
77 Nathan Evan Sherman 1:37.80      USA 1:37.80 DNF
78 Billal Gomaa 1:39.16      USA 1:42.97 1:39.16
79 Toby Waters 1:42.88      USA 1:42.88 DNF
80 Collin Sayers 1:43.26      USA 1:43.26 1:53.71
81 Hayden Hessler 1:43.89      USA 1:52.82 1:43.89
82 Berkay Yilmaz 1:45.85      USA 1:45.85 1:48.67
83 Carson Widjaja 1:50.97      USA 1:50.97 DNF
84 Ethan Seifert 1:53.70      USA 1:53.70 DNF
85 Aaron Binstock 1:54.05      USA DNF 1:54.05
86 Ashutosh Dadhich 2:00.66      USA 2:00.66 2:20.14
87 Eric Hsu 2:04.30      USA 2:04.30 DNF
88 Daniel Goldstein 2:16.84      USA DNF 2:16.84
89 Joseph Nader 2:21.81      USA 2:21.81 2:28.54
90 Ava Felsenfeld 2:24.72      USA 2:24.72 DNF
91 Ryan Krause 2:25.28      USA DNF 2:25.28
92 William Richardson 2:27.89      USA DNF 2:27.89
93 Andrew Graham DNF      USA DNF DNF
93 Gavin R. Zook DNF      USA DNF DNF
93 James Costlow DNF      USA DNF DNF
93 Jibran A. Idrees DNF      USA DNF DNF
93 John Smith DNF      USA DNF DNF
93 Sam Dwire DNF      USA DNF DNF
93 Zachary Negin DNF      USA DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ray Bai 29.64   31.47    USA 32.96 30.44 29.64 37.52 31.01
2 Brandon Nunez 30.52   33.12    USA 38.44 32.31 32.22 30.52 34.83
3 Justin Gou 31.89   33.81    USA 34.40 36.13 33.26 31.89 33.78
4 Andrew Xie 31.06   34.36    USA 31.06 40.50 35.85 32.80 34.43
5 Evan Liu 34.26   34.87    USA 34.26 34.70 46.32 35.40 34.51
6 Kymberlyn Calderon 30.74   37.35    USA 41.00 37.78 30.74 35.23 39.04
7 AJ Kamal 35.42   38.00    USA 36.83 40.10 35.42 37.96 39.20
8 Luigi Soriano 36.34   39.93    USA 43.43 38.72 36.34 40.79 40.28
9 Ben Marlin 36.97   41.93    USA 42.80 46.73 36.97 44.06 38.94
10 Zach Goldman 35.15   42.31    USA 42.48 40.23 35.15 44.22 47.87
11 Justin Choi 36.93   43.39    USA 54.97 36.93 37.56 52.69 39.91
12 Will Callan 42.11   45.01    USA DNF 48.01 42.32 44.70 42.11
13 Cory Yurkovic 43.47   45.37    USA 43.95 45.36 47.59 43.47 46.79
14 Ben Hart 38.67   45.53    USA 44.10 38.67 49.21 58.67 43.28
15 Sameer Sethuram 42.18   47.53    USA 46.33 DNF 52.09 44.17 42.18
16 Eric Zhao 44.47   DNF    USA 44.47 DNF 52.96 47.59 DNS
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Brandon Nunez 51.65   58.39    USA 1:02.72 1:07.17 56.33 56.13 51.65
2 Evan Liu 1:01.94   1:06.30    USA 1:01.94 1:03.86 1:16.15 1:08.87 1:06.17
3 Tanzer Balimtas 1:06.27   1:10.31    USA 1:21.09 1:10.04 1:08.12 1:06.27 1:12.78
4 Cory Yurkovic 1:10.90   1:14.84    USA 1:17.45 1:15.13 1:19.17 1:11.95 1:10.90
5 Vinny Vecchio 1:10.24   1:15.87    USA 1:10.24 1:24.48 1:11.61 1:16.81 1:19.19
6 Ray Bai 1:05.63   1:17.58    USA 1:17.34 1:16.00 DNF 1:19.39 1:05.63
7 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:11.44   1:18.40    USA 1:11.44 1:25.68 1:18.63 1:12.59 1:23.97
8 AJ Kamal 1:13.15   1:18.56    USA 1:14.92 1:26.60 1:13.15 1:17.27 1:23.49
9 Zach Goldman 1:12.80   1:18.69    USA 1:18.76 1:15.06 1:23.44 1:12.80 1:22.25
10 Adam Gradess 1:12.35   1:18.75    USA 1:21.35 1:18.68 1:12.35 1:22.87 1:16.23
11 Eric Zhao 1:08.49   1:19.39    USA 1:17.35 1:08.49 DNF 1:22.72 1:18.10
12 Luigi Soriano 1:09.43   1:19.98    USA 1:23.57 1:20.16 1:26.43 1:09.43 1:16.22
13 Will Callan 1:07.73   1:20.73    USA 1:07.73 1:28.43 1:32.93 1:11.24 1:22.53
14 Andrew Xie 1:13.69   1:20.89    USA 1:23.90 1:13.69 1:39.61 1:17.86 1:20.90
15 Justin Gou 1:16.08   1:21.28    USA 1:16.62 1:24.33 1:24.62 1:22.88 1:16.08
16 Corey Sakowski 1:18.52   1:22.92    USA 1:18.52 1:30.64 1:20.80 1:23.61 1:24.36
17 Conlan Trace 1:17.98   1:24.57    USA 1:26.80 1:17.98 1:36.03 1:20.27 1:26.63
18 Noah Blevins 1:22.09   1:25.90    USA 1:24.35 1:22.09 1:25.72 1:42.53 1:27.63
19 Joey Stahl 1:22.61   1:26.18    USA 1:24.47 1:29.19 1:24.89 1:32.76 1:22.61
20 Ryan Jew 1:17.08   1:27.40    USA 1:32.60 1:30.88 1:17.08 1:26.73 1:24.58
21 Stanley Nerkowski IV 1:23.25   1:27.61    USA 1:23.25 1:31.85 1:24.27 1:30.29 1:28.26
22 Tommy Szeliga 1:24.87   1:28.14    USA 1:26.68 1:30.03 1:29.98 1:27.76 1:24.87
23 Christopher Chi 1:25.26   1:28.80    USA 1:25.26 1:29.59 1:45.09 1:28.88 1:27.92
24 Kobe Balin 1:23.85   1:29.28    USA 1:29.44 1:44.22 1:23.85 1:29.15 1:29.26
25 Ethan Dennis 1:26.56   1:29.41    USA 1:26.56 1:31.27 1:28.59 1:35.45 1:28.36
26 Deniz Atak 1:16.63   1:29.76    USA 1:26.61 1:28.69 1:16.63 1:33.99 1:37.24
27 Ben Marlin 1:19.87   1:31.40    USA 1:19.87 1:37.39 1:38.90 1:33.71 1:23.10
28 Parker Trager 1:28.52   1:31.45    USA 1:50.80 1:30.05 1:34.68 1:29.62 1:28.52
29 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1:14.42   1:32.42    USA 1:14.42 1:25.16 1:45.87 1:35.48 1:36.63
30 Alexei Sinyavin 1:19.21   1:33.30    USA 1:32.91 1:37.66 1:29.32 1:19.21 2:03.71
31 Kevin Wilson 1:24.93   1:33.30    USA 1:36.69 1:32.19 1:31.64 1:36.07 1:24.93
32 David Doty 1:30.42   1:33.66    USA 1:34.85 1:33.62 1:30.42 1:38.23 1:32.52
33 Logan Steele 1:18.89   1:33.79    USA 1:43.16 1:21.96 1:45.47 1:18.89 1:36.26
34 Jonathan Tilahun 1:22.86   1:34.58    USA 1:36.44 1:22.86 1:40.12 1:38.22 1:29.08
35 Samuel Knoll 1:19.91   1:35.86    USA 1:19.91 1:38.66 1:33.29 1:40.24 1:35.62
36 Jay Lewis 1:30.56   1:36.17    USA 1:38.14 1:30.93 1:39.44 1:30.56 1:50.98
37 Graham Lively 1:25.96   1:37.51    USA 1:34.45 1:32.45 1:25.96 1:46.96 1:45.62
38 Brendan White 1:32.40   1:38.18    USA 1:51.38 1:34.96 1:43.80 1:32.40 1:35.79
39 Tom Smith 1:28.81   1:38.93    USA 1:37.03 1:42.59 DNF 1:28.81 1:37.18
40 Sameer Sethuram 1:33.35   1:43.00    USA 1:46.86 1:45.46 1:33.35 DNF 1:36.68
41 Michael Nielsen 1:27.14   1:43.16    USA 1:27.14 1:52.40 2:23.25 1:36.81 1:40.27
42 Philip Parker 1:38.08   1:43.35    USA 1:39.84 1:48.09 1:57.59 1:42.11 1:38.08
43 Justin Choi 1:30.04   1:45.13    USA 1:47.49 1:40.33 1:30.04 1:47.58 1:49.51
44 Michael Fisher 1:30.36   1:45.17    Canada 1:49.06 1:36.99 1:30.36 1:49.47 1:56.14
45 Aedan Bryant 1:36.03   1:45.43    USA 2:07.55 1:50.47 1:36.03 1:44.77 1:41.05
46 Josh Bloch 1:34.72   1:45.98    USA 1:43.89 1:34.72 1:45.57 1:51.82 1:48.48
47 Lex Edwards 1:38.13   1:52.10    USA 1:47.30 1:56.54 1:52.45 1:59.85 1:38.13
48 Billy Burier 1:45.04   1:53.72    France 1:53.17 1:52.36 1:57.36 1:55.63 1:45.04
49 James Dean Behrle 1:39.99   1:53.73    USA 1:57.50 1:47.97 1:55.71 1:57.96 1:39.99
50 Henry Hammer 1:50.44   2:06.13    USA 1:50.44 2:16.98 1:58.98 2:02.42 2:21.31
51 Declan Wilhelm 1:59.29   2:15.48    USA 1:59.29 2:18.57 2:09.57 2:23.04 2:18.29
52 Zachary Garber 2:00.44      USA 2:00.44 2:07.34
53 Yohan Manuel Amparo Berroa 2:01.27      Dominican Republic DNF 2:01.27
54 Brian Burchett 2:10.61      USA 2:35.22 2:10.61
55 Albert G. Tahan 2:10.84      USA 2:10.84 2:26.25
56 Aaron Rinehart 2:12.87      USA 2:18.45 2:12.87
57 Ben Campbell 2:13.17      USA 2:13.17 2:45.81
58 Zachary Ridall 2:22.08      USA 2:22.08 2:25.02
59 Christian Gingrich 2:25.04      USA 2:25.04 2:41.92
60 Robert Riordan 2:25.62      Ireland 2:25.62 2:36.89
61 Craig Bouchard 2:35.73      Canada 3:08.83 2:35.73
62 John Marsala 2:44.79      USA 2:45.76 2:44.79
63 Billal Gomaa 2:49.67      USA 3:29.25 2:49.67
64 Nathan Evan Sherman 2:51.01      USA 2:51.01 DNF
65 Jeremy Duehring 2:57.81      USA 3:16.18 2:57.81
66 Nathan Bednar 3:10.06      USA 3:10.37 3:10.06
67 Darwin Skalski 3:13.01      USA 3:13.01 3:24.22
68 Roman V. Simkins 3:16.46      USA DNF 3:16.46
69 Ashutosh Dadhich DNF      USA DNF DNF
69 Berkay Yilmaz DNF      USA DNF DNF
69 Ethan Seifert DNF      USA DNF DNF
69 Isrrael Palacios DNF      USA DNF DNF
69 Jibran A. Idrees DNF      USA DNF DNF
69 Natheniel Nikhamin DNF      USA DNF DNF
69 Remington J. Bivins DNF      USA DNF DNF
69 Sebastian Haynes-Waddy DNF      USA DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Brandon Nunez 49.93   57.55    USA 1:00.94 49.93 54.04 1:04.16 57.67
2 Evan Liu 52.65   1:05.38    USA 1:05.40 52.65 1:13.68 57.05 1:17.33
3 Luigi Soriano 1:03.04   1:09.77    USA 1:07.65 1:03.04 1:14.17 1:14.04 1:07.63
4 Ray Bai 1:02.50   1:10.35    USA 1:02.50 1:15.53 1:09.07 1:13.79 1:08.18
5 AJ Kamal 1:03.61   1:12.14    USA 1:03.61 1:07.58 1:26.90 1:14.41 1:14.43
6 Zach Goldman 1:02.07   1:13.43    USA 1:02.07 1:07.16 1:12.69 1:20.44 DNF
7 Tanzer Balimtas 1:09.10   1:13.43    USA 1:13.14 1:15.99 1:11.15 1:09.10 1:19.52
8 Cory Yurkovic 1:05.53   1:13.46    USA 1:15.98 1:05.53 1:10.15 1:14.24 1:20.72
9 Justin Gou 1:08.80   1:15.32    USA 1:08.80 1:23.56 1:16.47 1:10.60 1:18.89
10 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:05.53   1:15.68    USA 1:16.63 1:05.53 1:32.36 1:18.01 1:12.40
11 Will Callan 1:05.38   1:15.69    USA 1:17.43 1:15.50 DNF 1:05.38 1:14.13
12 Vinny Vecchio 1:11.54   1:16.71    USA 1:17.15 1:25.42 1:16.53 1:11.54 1:16.46
13 Andrew Xie 1:10.33   1:21.88    USA 1:24.39 1:20.72 1:20.53 1:10.33 1:29.84
14 Eric Zhao 1:09.53   1:24.80    USA 1:28.97 1:28.78 1:17.01 1:28.60 1:09.53
15 Corey Sakowski 1:18.43   1:26.17    USA 1:26.82 1:39.13 1:27.45 1:18.43 1:24.23
16 Adam Gradess 1:20.25   1:29.93    USA 1:33.45 1:20.25 1:35.13 1:31.06 1:25.29
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Evan Liu 1:44.22   1:48.92    USA 1:44.22 1:45.92 1:56.63
2 Brandon Nunez 1:42.81   1:50.26    USA 1:56.00 1:51.97 1:42.81
3 Cory Yurkovic 2:12.77   2:19.74    USA 2:18.42 2:12.77 2:28.04
4 Joey Stahl 2:20.65   2:31.10    USA 2:20.65 2:34.14 2:38.51
5 Zach Goldman 2:24.63   2:31.72    USA 2:24.63 2:38.97 2:31.57
6 Luigi Soriano 2:18.96   2:32.80    USA 2:18.96 2:51.68 2:27.76
7 Vinny Vecchio 2:05.53   2:33.52    USA 2:05.53 2:59.62 2:35.41
8 Tanzer Balimtas 2:15.90   2:40.24    USA 3:08.13 2:36.68 2:15.90
9 Conlan Trace 2:38.54   2:40.53    USA 2:38.54 2:43.90 2:39.16
10 Adam Gradess 2:22.81   2:40.89    USA 2:22.81 2:57.39 2:42.47
11 Eric Zhao 2:33.60   2:45.26    USA 2:49.65 2:33.60 2:52.54
12 Ray Bai 2:39.77   2:46.09    USA 2:43.86 2:39.77 2:54.64
13 Deniz Atak 2:37.92   2:48.98    USA 2:37.92 2:50.08 2:58.93
14 Josh Bloch 2:36.40   2:51.46    USA 3:13.32 2:44.65 2:36.40
15 James Dean Behrle 2:41.29   2:52.30    USA 2:48.15 2:41.29 3:07.47
16 Krish Shah-Nathwani 2:45.93   2:54.23    USA 2:45.93 2:54.12 3:02.63
17 Jay Lewis 2:50.83   2:56.39    USA 2:55.65 3:02.69 2:50.83
18 Kymberlyn Calderon 2:32.03   2:56.54    USA 2:32.03 3:01.12 3:16.48
19 Will Callan 2:43.64   2:56.78    USA 3:04.75 2:43.64 3:01.95
20 Tom Smith 2:44.70   2:58.02    USA 2:44.70 3:03.34 3:06.01
21 Kobe Balin 2:55.47   2:58.38    USA 2:55.47 3:02.04 2:57.62
22 Brendan White 2:58.94   3:01.03    USA 3:00.83 2:58.94 3:03.31
23 Stanley Nerkowski IV 2:25.59   3:01.20    USA 2:25.59 3:45.75 2:52.26
24 Ryan Jew 2:55.60   3:02.94    USA 2:55.60 3:00.65 3:12.58
25 AJ Kamal 2:44.79   3:03.10    USA 3:29.03 2:55.48 2:44.79
26 Aedan Bryant 2:57.70   3:05.42    USA 2:57.70 3:12.12 3:06.43
27 Corey Sakowski 2:37.02   3:05.52    USA 3:40.20 2:37.02 2:59.34
28 Kevin Wilson 2:54.52   3:06.71    USA 2:58.85 3:26.77 2:54.52
29 Ethan Dennis 2:33.80   3:07.22    USA 3:09.97 2:33.80 3:37.90
30 Samuel Knoll 2:58.06   3:07.68    USA 2:58.22 3:26.77 2:58.06
31 Ben Marlin 3:02.19   3:12.55    USA 3:17.66 3:17.81 3:02.19
32 Michael Fisher 3:07.06   3:12.67    Canada 3:23.17 3:07.77 3:07.06
33 Tommy Szeliga 2:50.30   3:13.76    USA 3:22.99 3:28.00 2:50.30
34 Christopher Chi 3:08.35   3:15.80    USA 3:15.86 3:08.35 3:23.18
35 Sameer Sethuram 3:21.18   3:58.49    USA 3:38.71 3:21.18 4:55.58
36 Parker Trager 3:02.12   DNF    USA 3:12.70 3:02.12 DNF
37 Noah Blevins 3:06.84   DNF    USA 3:39.70 3:06.84 DNF
38 Michael Nielsen 3:38.93   DNF    USA 3:38.93 3:56.14 DNF
39 Alexei Sinyavin 3:51.88      USA 3:51.88
40 Graham Lively 3:58.42      USA 3:58.42
41 Zachary Garber 3:59.80      USA 3:59.80
42 Jonathan Tilahun 4:08.72      USA 4:08.72
43 Yohan Manuel Amparo Berroa 4:10.64      Dominican Republic 4:10.64
44 Lex Edwards 4:24.25      USA 4:24.25
45 Christian Gingrich 4:36.16      USA 4:36.16
46 Justin Choi 4:45.08      USA 4:45.08
47 Justin Gou 5:01.80      USA 5:01.80
48 Brian Burchett 5:10.59      USA 5:10.59
49 Ashutosh Dadhich DNF      USA DNF
49 David Doty DNF      USA DNF
49 Jeremy Duehring DNF      USA DNF
49 Jibran A. Idrees DNF      USA DNF
49 Nathan Evan Sherman DNF      USA DNF
49 Zachary Ridall DNF      USA DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Brandon Nunez 1:47.16   1:48.16    USA 1:47.27 1:50.04 1:47.16
2 Evan Liu 1:48.29   1:55.25    USA 2:00.82 1:56.65 1:48.29
3 Cory Yurkovic 2:11.96   2:22.48    USA 2:32.92 2:11.96 2:22.57
4 Vinny Vecchio 2:09.23   2:25.73    USA 2:50.32 2:17.64 2:09.23
5 Ray Bai 2:07.22   2:27.41    USA 2:36.37 2:07.22 2:38.63
6 Tanzer Balimtas 2:23.36   2:27.63    USA 2:26.86 2:23.36 2:32.67
7 Luigi Soriano 2:25.43   2:34.66    USA 2:25.43 2:37.53 2:41.01
8 Adam Gradess 2:27.36   2:39.42    USA 2:59.24 2:27.36 2:31.65
9 Joey Stahl 2:29.31   2:40.78    USA 2:50.26 2:42.77 2:29.31
10 Josh Bloch 2:41.59   2:44.27    USA 2:44.31 2:46.90 2:41.59
11 Deniz Atak 2:45.33   2:53.84    USA 2:58.03 2:45.33 2:58.15
12 Conlan Trace 2:53.23   3:05.63    USA 2:53.23 3:09.64 3:14.02
13 James Dean Behrle 2:55.77   3:10.31    USA 3:25.72 3:09.43 2:55.77
14 Eric Zhao 2:00.73   DNF    USA 2:00.73 DNF 2:23.68
15 Zach Goldman 2:43.55   DNF    USA 2:43.55 DNF 2:55.38
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Evan Liu 2:42.07   2:50.40    USA 2:53.53 2:42.07 2:55.61
2 Brandon Nunez 2:47.13   2:57.66    USA 3:03.91 2:47.13 3:01.95
3 Vinny Vecchio 3:22.35   3:36.49    USA 3:36.31 3:50.80 3:22.35
4 Stanley Nerkowski IV 3:35.38   3:52.31    USA 3:48.63 3:35.38 4:12.93
5 Luigi Soriano 3:31.06   3:54.52    USA 4:18.19 3:31.06 3:54.31
6 Cory Yurkovic 3:45.78   4:03.99    USA 4:09.25 4:16.95 3:45.78
7 Adam Gradess 4:00.38   4:06.30    USA 4:07.20 4:00.38 4:11.32
8 Zach Goldman 4:03.09   4:07.75    USA 4:03.09 4:10.11 4:10.04
9 Tom Smith 3:56.51   4:12.57    USA 4:27.92 3:56.51 4:13.29
10 Joey Stahl 4:01.31   4:15.50    USA 4:31.31 4:13.89 4:01.31
11 Corey Sakowski 4:03.82   4:15.75    USA 4:37.71 4:03.82 4:05.73
12 Conlan Trace 4:14.16   4:18.26    USA 4:14.16 4:16.06 4:24.56
13 Tanzer Balimtas 4:06.52   4:19.03    USA 4:29.26 4:06.52 4:21.32
14 Kobe Balin 4:08.19   4:24.95    USA 4:34.32 4:08.19 4:32.34
15 Tommy Szeliga 4:15.54   4:30.48    USA 4:41.50 4:15.54 4:34.39
16 Brendan White 4:21.96   4:33.83    USA 4:28.87 4:50.66 4:21.96
17 Josh Bloch 4:15.57   4:34.14    USA 4:41.69 4:45.15 4:15.57
18 Kymberlyn Calderon 4:27.37   4:39.57    USA 4:29.65 5:01.70 4:27.37
19 AJ Kamal 4:24.19   4:41.21    USA 4:24.19 4:46.09 4:53.36
20 Will Callan 4:26.92   4:43.48    USA 4:33.53 5:09.99 4:26.92
21 Aedan Bryant 4:49.07   4:59.82    USA 4:49.07 5:10.24 5:00.14
22 Jay Lewis 4:14.30   5:00.76    USA 4:14.30 5:25.41 5:22.58
23 Krish Shah-Nathwani 4:30.51   5:02.14    USA 4:30.51 5:15.07 5:20.84
24 Michael Fisher 5:00.94      Canada 5:00.94
25 Ben Marlin 5:19.95      USA 5:19.95
26 Logan Steele 5:23.17      USA 5:23.17
27 Zachary Garber 5:33.36      USA 5:33.36
28 Samuel Knoll 5:42.21      USA 5:42.21
29 Brian Burchett 6:08.83      USA 6:08.83
30 Graham Lively 6:15.63      USA 6:15.63
31 Michael Nielsen 6:28.38      USA 6:28.38
32 Sameer Sethuram 6:59.08      USA 6:59.08
33 Yohan Manuel Amparo Berroa 6:59.58      Dominican Republic 6:59.58
34 Christian Gingrich DNF      USA DNF
34 Deniz Atak DNF      USA DNF
34 Ethan Dennis DNF      USA DNF
34 James Dean Behrle DNF      USA DNF
34 Justin Choi DNF      USA DNF
34 Kevin Wilson DNF      USA DNF
34 Nathan Evan Sherman DNF      USA DNF
34 Parker Trager DNF      USA DNF
34 Ray Bai DNF      USA DNF
34 Robert Riordan DNF      Ireland DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ben Marlin 29.90   DNF    USA DNF 29.90 34.00
2 Christopher Chi 53.10   DNF    USA 53.10 DNF DNF
3 Evan Liu 54.85   57.51    USA 55.48 54.85 1:02.19
4 AJ Kamal 1:07.47   1:17.25    USA 1:07.47 1:16.56 1:27.71
5 Conlan Trace 1:16.03   DNF    USA DNF 1:16.03 1:17.19
6 Ray Bai 1:20.37   DNF    USA DNF 1:20.37 DNF
7 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1:33.06   DNF    USA DNF 1:33.06 DNF
8 Craig Bouchard 1:42.03   DNF    Canada DNF 1:42.03 DNF
9 Justin Gou 1:42.24   DNF    USA DNF 1:42.24 DNF
10 Tommy Szeliga 1:47.24   DNF    USA 1:47.24 2:08.77 DNF
11 Tanzer Balimtas 1:54.73   DNF    USA DNF DNF 1:54.73
12 Josh Bloch 2:00.60   DNF    USA 2:47.97 2:00.60 DNF
13 Justin Choi 2:05.26   DNF    USA 2:21.41 DNF 2:05.26
14 Aedan Bryant 2:05.71   DNF    USA 2:20.79 2:05.71 DNF
15 Andrew Skalski 2:10.80   2:20.90    USA 2:19.59 2:10.80 2:32.31
16 Robert Riordan 3:08.96   DNF    Ireland DNF 3:08.96 DNF
17 Kaden Emley 3:31.22   DNF    USA DNF 3:31.22 DNF
18 Jeremy Duehring 3:43.13   DNF    USA DNF 3:43.13 DNF
19 Kobe Balin 4:30.22   DNF    USA DNF 4:30.22 DNS
20 Christian Gingrich 5:31.23   DNF    USA 5:31.23 DNF DNS
21 Garrett Molinari 6:03.24   DNF    USA 6:03.24 DNF DNS
22 Athan Gillespie DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
22 Ava Felsenfeld DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
22 Brendan White DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
22 Corey Sakowski DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
22 Ethan Dennis DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
22 John Smith DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
22 Jonathan Tilahun DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
22 Kevin Wilson DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
22 Kymberlyn Calderon DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
22 Luigi Soriano DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
22 Nathan Evan Sherman DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
22 Parker Trager DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
22 Roman V. Simkins DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
22 Samuel Knoll DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
22 Will Callan DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Christopher Chi 25   26.67    USA 25 29 26
2 Will Callan 27   30.33    USA 29 27 35
3 Corey Sakowski 30   32.00    USA 30 31 35
4 AJ Kamal 31   34.33    USA 34 31 38
5 Kymberlyn Calderon 32   34.67    USA 35 32 37
6 Evan Liu 31   36.67    USA 36 31 43
7 Conlan Trace 34   39.33    USA 34 36 48
8 Deniz Atak 37   41.33    USA 45 37 42
9 Sujith Somayaji 42   50.67    USA 52 42 58
10 Jeremy Duehring 52   56.33    USA 52 65 52
11 Luigi Soriano 29   DNF    USA 29 36 DNF
11 Philip Parker 29   DNF    USA 29 DNF DNF
13 Robert Riordan 31   DNF    Ireland DNF 31 41
14 Aedan Bryant 32   DNF    USA DNS 42 32
15 Ben Marlin 33   DNF    USA DNF 33 47
16 Krish Shah-Nathwani 34   DNF    USA 34 37 DNF
16 Tanzer Balimtas 34   DNF    USA 34 38 DNF
18 Justin Gou 35   DNF    USA DNF 35 35
19 Justin Choi 36   DNF    USA 36 DNF 37
20 Ray Bai 38   DNF    USA DNF DNF 38
21 Alexei Sinyavin 39   DNF    USA DNS 39 DNF
21 Joey Stahl 39   DNF    USA 39 DNF DNF
21 Ryan Jew 39   DNF    USA DNS 39 41
24 Roman V. Simkins 42   DNF    USA DNS 42 DNF
25 Brendan White 44   DNF    USA 44 47 DNF
26 Connor McLaughlin 49   DNF    USA 49 DNF DNF
27 Henry Hammer 50   DNF    USA 50 50 DNF
28 Kevin Wilson 55   DNF    USA 55 DNF DNS
29 Aaron Rinehart 56   DNF    USA DNF 56 58
30 Addison Heffernan DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
30 Brandon Nunez DNF   DNF    USA DNS DNS DNF
30 Craig Bouchard DNF   DNF    Canada DNS DNF DNF
30 Ethan Dennis DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
30 James Dean Behrle DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
30 Jay Lewis DNF   DNF    USA DNS DNS DNF
30 John Smith DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
30 Josh Bloch DNF   DNF    USA DNS DNF DNF
30 Michael Agadis DNF   DNF    USA DNS DNF DNF
30 Michael Nielsen DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
30 Sam Dwire DNF   DNF    USA DNS DNS DNF
30 Samuel Knoll DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
30 Sebastian Haynes-Waddy DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tanzer Balimtas 12.72   14.32    USA 14.01 14.26 16.59 12.72 14.68
2 AJ Kamal 11.57   14.49    USA 20.99 13.08 11.57 16.42 13.98
3 Ray Bai 14.36   15.03    USA 14.83 15.56 14.36 14.71 DNF
4 Eric Zhao 14.51   16.61    USA 14.65 18.00 14.51 17.22 17.97
5 Evan Liu 15.11   17.46    USA 16.30 29.43 15.11 17.19 18.89
6 Parker Trager 13.67   17.78    USA 18.49 13.67 17.01 20.75 17.85
7 Alexei Sinyavin 16.56   18.06    USA 17.73 23.48 17.73 18.73 16.56
8 Cory Yurkovic 15.10   18.09    USA 21.16 18.97 16.81 18.48 15.10
9 Zach Goldman 16.22   18.82    USA 22.75 16.74 19.70 16.22 20.02
10 Justin Gou 17.39   19.28    USA 21.62 19.37 17.39 19.64 18.84
11 Ryan Jew 16.99   19.32    USA 16.99 21.49 17.65 27.88 18.83
12 Ben Marlin 16.20   19.41    USA 24.05 19.73 20.10 16.20 18.40
13 Christopher Chi 16.54   20.07    USA 22.13 21.12 18.69 16.54 20.39
14 Andrew Xie 17.24   20.11    USA 21.24 21.33 24.20 17.24 17.76
15 Justin Choi 17.45   20.37    USA 20.37 20.78 21.09 17.45 19.97
16 Will Callan 19.36   20.44    USA 21.29 21.97 19.36 19.47 20.55
17 Graham Lively 18.60   21.26    USA 19.07 18.60 23.12 21.58 26.77
18 Krish Shah-Nathwani 21.03   21.36    USA 21.31 21.31 21.61 21.45 21.03
19 Ethan Dennis 16.46   21.46    USA 40.21 19.92 22.73 21.72 16.46
20 Jonathan Tilahun 16.26   21.56    USA 16.26 19.71 22.00 22.97 24.83
21 Kymberlyn Calderon 18.86   22.06    USA 23.41 20.82 18.86 21.94 24.22
22 Roy Lee 20.74   22.32    USA 22.60 24.23 20.91 20.74 23.44
23 Philip Parker 17.72   22.62    USA 21.12 17.72 21.59 27.86 25.15
24 Conlan Trace 20.82   22.68    USA 23.48 24.78 21.28 23.28 20.82
25 Samuel Knoll 18.39   22.82    USA 20.98 22.10 25.38 18.39 26.28
26 Luigi Soriano 19.22   22.82    USA 20.11 19.22 26.57 21.77 DNF
27 Joey Stahl 20.56   23.04    USA 20.56 23.03 21.14 24.94 1:00.71
28 Tommy Szeliga 18.08   23.26    USA 23.74 21.36 24.69 30.76 18.08
29 Adam Gradess 19.83   23.35    USA 19.83 22.65 25.82 22.93 24.48
30 Corey Sakowski 21.33   23.56    USA 21.33 49.56 22.85 22.72 25.12
31 Brandon Nunez 18.10   23.59    USA 23.83 18.10 20.16 26.79 DNF
32 Michael Nielsen 19.81   24.26    USA 25.83 19.81 23.83 23.11 32.20
33 Billy Burier 22.97   24.52    France 25.11 25.21 22.97 35.89 23.23
34 Ben Hart 22.65   24.69    USA 22.65 25.91 24.59 24.03 25.46
35 Aedan Bryant 22.48   24.71    USA 22.48 24.73 24.55 24.86 30.74
36 Declan Wilhelm 21.71   24.77    USA 21.71 26.24 24.89 23.18 DNF
37 Josh Bloch 18.02   25.30    USA 24.21 26.87 18.02 24.81 DNF
38 Stanley Nerkowski IV 18.28   26.80    USA 29.44 30.22 24.73 26.22 18.28
39 Zavian Valedon 24.08   27.67    USA 24.08 27.43 28.92 31.50 26.65
40 Aaron Rinehart 24.38   28.05    USA 26.78 29.94 31.96 27.43 24.38
41 Anton Smolyanyy 25.70   28.05    USA 26.53 26.12 42.80 25.70 31.49
42 Anna L. Halsdorf 25.36   28.37    USA 25.36 36.73 28.24 28.29 28.59
43 Logan Steele 26.75   28.68    USA 46.83 30.31 26.75 28.03 27.69
44 Jay Lewis 22.43   28.89    USA 37.32 27.12 36.84 22.43 22.71
45 Athan Gillespie 27.06   28.95    USA 27.48 33.53 30.48 28.89 27.06
46 Deniz Atak 24.70   29.45    USA 32.21 30.20 24.70 35.49 25.93
47 Michael Fisher 20.17   29.96    Canada 31.70 20.17 33.37 28.14 30.03
48 Brendan White 24.91   29.99    USA 29.33 24.91 36.63 34.61 26.04
49 Roman V. Simkins 22.14   30.26    USA 32.50 30.36 22.14 27.91 32.61
50 Kevin Wilson 29.38   30.54    USA 31.70 29.38 38.33 30.43 29.49
51 Henry Hammer 24.48   30.89    USA 39.71 25.82 29.28 24.48 37.57
52 Garrett Molinari 26.59   31.56    USA 33.78 33.11 26.59 27.78 34.43
53 Kobe Balin 24.75   32.36    USA 42.89 25.93 42.12 24.75 29.04
54 Richard T. Black 22.43   32.45    USA 34.78 22.43 46.58 35.37 27.20
55 Robert Riordan 28.18   33.66    Ireland 28.73 28.18 DNF 33.64 38.60
56 Craig Bouchard 28.30   35.14    Canada 28.30 32.67 35.62 44.36 37.13
57 Billal Gomaa 28.26   35.73    USA 37.03 44.57 31.10 39.06 28.26
58 Lex Edwards 28.33   35.93    USA 42.94 28.33 DNF 32.90 31.94
59 Kaden Emley 35.41   37.10    USA 43.65 35.72 36.31 39.27 35.41
60 John Marsala 33.25   37.83    USA 39.04 37.49 38.51 37.49 33.25
61 Nicolas Lattarulo 31.43   37.96    USA 31.43 39.08 38.63 37.48 37.77
62 Sameer Sethuram 28.22   38.04    USA 37.61 28.22 38.55 37.97 DNF
63 Zachary Garber 31.91   38.67    USA 31.91 33.76 47.65 36.45 45.81
64 Jackey Zheng 37.35   38.68    USA 37.35 38.61 37.42 40.00 DNF
65 Christian Gingrich 33.54   39.31    USA 33.54 37.51 38.20 42.21 47.80
66 Siddharth Suresh 38.56   40.13    USA 39.45 41.83 42.88 39.10 38.56
67 Sujith Somayaji 29.80   40.27    USA 29.80 43.31 51.74 38.52 38.98
68 William Baker 30.14   40.28    USA 49.62 39.51 47.68 30.14 33.65
69 Addison Heffernan 29.63   40.82    USA 46.30 36.88 42.05 43.54 29.63
70 Tivoni Renee Spencer Addison 38.52   42.58    USA 39.77 49.02 51.55 38.94 38.52
71 Berkay Yilmaz 37.25   46.60    USA 37.25 1:01.62 56.88 40.04 42.88
72 Ben Campbell 35.26   49.74    USA 39.17 DNF 35.26 1:01.44 48.61
73 Andrew Graham 36.92   52.56    USA 46.38 36.92 1:07.50 43.80 1:12.64
74 Ashutosh Dadhich 41.88      USA 41.88 1:08.07
75 Eric Hsu 43.22      USA 1:00.76 43.22
76 Zachary Ridall 45.19      USA 47.90 45.19
77 James Dean Behrle 47.35      USA 47.35 53.04
78 Nathan Evan Sherman 53.42      USA 54.59 53.42
79 Arda Wuyts 55.32      Turkey 1:01.20 55.32
80 Jeremy Duehring 56.39      USA 1:06.32 56.39
81 Toby Waters 57.65      USA 58.29 57.65
82 Brian Burchett 58.86      USA 58.86 DNF
83 Brendan F. Long 1:00.40      USA 1:00.40 1:40.35
84 John Smith 1:00.50      USA 1:15.68 1:00.50
85 Darwin Skalski 1:04.88      USA 1:06.81 1:04.88
86 Gavin R. Zook 1:05.52      USA 1:30.94 1:05.52
87 Sebastian Haynes-Waddy 1:12.18      USA DNF 1:12.18
88 Joseph Nader 1:21.79      USA DNF 1:21.79
89 Rohan Sheladia 1:24.21      USA DNF 1:24.21
90 Joshua Nash 1:25.24      USA 1:25.24 DNF
91 Akhilesh Gadkari DNF      USA DNF DNF
91 Ava Felsenfeld DNF      USA DNF DNF
91 Bennett Cole DNF      USA DNF DNF
91 Jibran A. Idrees DNF      USA DNF DNF
91 Sam Dwire DNF      USA DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ray Bai 14.21   15.16    USA 15.87 14.21 16.85 14.21 15.39
2 Tanzer Balimtas 11.47   15.21    USA 15.99 11.47 15.33 14.32 19.87
3 AJ Kamal 12.48   15.21    USA 12.48 21.33 15.51 12.74 17.39
4 Eric Zhao 11.68   16.63    USA 17.40 16.80 19.03 11.68 15.68
5 Ben Marlin 14.66   17.12    USA 18.84 18.84 15.59 16.93 14.66
6 Evan Liu 14.55   17.92    USA 15.02 20.27 18.47 21.41 14.55
7 Andrew Xie 17.35   17.97    USA 17.84 18.49 17.35 17.86 18.21
8 Alexei Sinyavin 17.57   18.53    USA 17.74 18.74 19.11 17.57 DNF
9 Justin Gou 17.99   18.95    USA 19.35 19.27 18.24 17.99 19.40
10 Zach Goldman 17.01   19.06    USA 19.75 17.01 19.11 20.00 18.32
11 Will Callan 19.25   19.81    USA 23.11 19.25 20.54 19.47 19.42
12 Ryan Jew 18.07   20.24    USA 23.17 18.42 31.70 19.14 18.07
13 Cory Yurkovic 17.92   21.18    USA 23.15 27.29 17.92 20.66 19.72
14 Christopher Chi 20.90   22.35    USA 21.84 20.90 23.68 21.54 DNS
15 Justin Choi 21.29   26.58    USA 31.85 21.29 23.18 26.54 30.01
16 Parker Trager 14.41   DNF    USA DNF 22.47 DNF 14.41 DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Roy Lee 40.90   44.99    USA 40.90 44.58 44.45 45.95 53.53
2 Kymberlyn Calderon 37.27   49.00    USA 49.85 37.27 58.96 47.21 49.95
3 Justin Choi 40.67   49.75    USA 42.02 1:14.68 40.67 55.11 52.12
4 Evan Liu 51.51   57.77    USA 55.66 51.51 57.83 59.83 DNF
5 Will Callan 49.65   58.06    USA 53.01 57.59 49.65 1:08.02 1:03.58
6 Alexei Sinyavin 56.10   59.59    USA 59.99 1:13.27 59.02 59.77 56.10
7 Ethan Dennis 45.41   1:01.46    USA 1:12.49 1:05.44 45.41 50.64 1:08.31
8 Ryan Jew 59.63   1:13.25    USA 1:15.09 1:06.31 2:02.28 59.63 1:18.35
9 Christopher Chi 58.25   1:16.93    USA 1:26.50 1:45.20 1:07.17 58.25 1:17.13
10 Aedan Bryant 1:06.22   1:17.11    USA 2:20.29 1:09.90 1:12.24 1:29.20 1:06.22
11 Conlan Trace 1:16.08   1:23.29    USA 2:13.64 1:19.99 1:19.85 1:30.02 1:16.08
12 Ray Bai 1:08.18   1:27.63    USA 1:09.48 1:29.38 DNF 1:08.18 1:44.03
13 Luigi Soriano 1:01.00   DNF    USA 1:01.00 1:11.22 DNF DNF 1:02.10
14 Adam Gradess 1:33.66      USA 1:40.71 1:33.66
15 Jay Lewis 1:58.95      USA 1:58.95 DNF
16 Connor McLaughlin 2:13.48      USA 2:26.69 2:13.48
17 Ben Marlin DNF      USA DNF DNF
17 Brendan White DNF      USA DNF DNF
17 Michael Nielsen DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alexei Sinyavin 40.36   41.24    USA 41.01 43.74 41.62 41.09 40.36
2 AJ Kamal 40.91   43.90    USA 42.36 45.50 44.06 45.29 40.91
3 Ray Bai 44.25   50.29    USA 1:01.47 54.14 44.25 46.65 50.07
4 Luigi Soriano 51.60   55.03    USA 53.16 51.60 53.25 58.69 1:22.37
5 Will Callan 50.67   58.95    USA 50.67 58.61 1:11.44 55.80 1:02.43
6 Brandon Nunez 55.64   59.11    USA 1:00.81 59.97 1:04.27 55.64 56.54
7 Evan Liu 57.80   1:02.94    USA 57.80 1:00.97 1:08.74 59.10 1:09.50
8 Roy Lee 1:00.84   1:04.40    USA 1:11.30 1:00.84 1:07.99 1:01.87 1:03.34
9 Tommy Szeliga 55.60   1:04.49    USA 1:03.63 55.60 1:05.38 1:04.47 1:11.70
10 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:00.72   1:10.34    USA 1:10.45 1:00.72 1:09.87 1:15.74 1:10.70
11 Deniz Atak 1:03.03   1:10.72    USA 1:15.04 1:11.09 1:03.03 1:11.82 1:09.26
12 Cory Yurkovic 1:03.18   1:11.55    USA 1:11.92 1:15.37 1:03.18 1:15.72 1:07.37
13 Jay Lewis 1:00.67   1:11.59    USA 1:00.67 1:09.69 1:11.73 1:33.34 1:13.36
14 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1:11.12   1:13.16    USA 1:12.03 1:13.37 1:41.47 1:14.08 1:11.12
15 Justin Gou 1:05.33   1:13.22    USA 1:16.34 1:26.42 1:11.47 1:11.85 1:05.33
16 Anton Smolyanyy 1:04.08   1:14.12    USA 1:18.94 1:14.60 1:17.74 1:04.08 1:10.01
17 Conlan Trace 1:11.35   1:17.12    USA 1:14.39 1:21.65 1:38.57 1:11.35 1:15.32
18 Jonathan Tilahun 1:09.37   1:18.32    USA 1:12.06 1:28.50 1:21.54 1:21.36 1:09.37
19 Josh Bloch 1:07.98   1:20.25    USA 1:20.51 1:25.82 1:07.98 1:14.42 1:27.21
20 Justin Choi 1:20.41   1:21.11    USA 1:20.41 1:22.60 1:21.01 1:21.43 1:20.90
21 Petros Karamanides 1:08.50   1:21.33    USA 1:29.00 1:08.50 1:26.28 1:21.61 1:16.11
22 Ben Marlin 1:18.26   1:21.38    USA 1:23.17 1:22.57 1:19.53 1:22.05 1:18.26
23 Sameer Sethuram 1:15.92   1:22.02    USA DNF 1:25.13 1:23.22 1:17.71 1:15.92
24 Corey Sakowski 1:14.61   1:25.54    USA 1:14.61 1:22.82 1:22.95 1:30.85 DNF
25 Parker Trager 1:18.19   1:27.83    USA 2:16.15 1:18.19 1:27.29 1:30.18 1:26.03
26 Christopher Chi 1:21.06   1:29.07    USA 1:21.06 1:23.43 1:33.06 1:35.47 1:30.73
27 Jackey Zheng 1:23.76   1:30.47    USA 1:37.55 1:23.76 1:28.92 1:35.08 1:27.41
28 Adam Gradess 1:16.66   1:31.03    USA 1:16.66 1:31.19 1:35.99 1:30.78 1:31.12
29 Kobe Balin 1:26.04   1:32.89    USA 1:35.14 1:26.04 2:05.36 1:27.67 1:35.86
30 Aedan Bryant 1:20.79   1:33.54    USA 1:42.15 1:27.88 1:30.58 1:20.79 1:49.31
31 Ethan Dennis 1:23.93   1:40.36    USA 1:35.65 1:43.55 DNF 1:23.93 1:41.89
32 Eric Zhao 1:24.43   1:42.30    USA 1:38.45 1:54.14 1:34.31 2:02.54 1:24.43
33 Michael Nielsen 1:30.35   1:46.23    USA 1:47.15 1:30.35 1:51.45 1:46.66 1:44.89
34 Graham Lively 1:38.85   1:47.45    USA 1:43.27 2:01.57 1:38.85 1:54.59 1:44.50
35 James Dean Behrle 1:34.07   1:50.57    USA 2:06.89 1:47.08 1:45.30 1:59.33 1:34.07
36 Lex Edwards 1:39.79   1:57.03    USA 1:57.84 1:57.41 1:39.79 1:55.83 2:11.24
37 Stanley Nerkowski IV 1:42.54   1:58.40    USA 1:59.39 1:49.31 2:06.51 1:42.54 2:06.68
38 Henry Hammer 1:45.26   1:58.56    USA 1:56.41 2:00.68 1:58.60 1:45.26 2:09.58
39 Declan Wilhelm 1:46.97   2:03.77    USA 1:46.97 2:08.68 DNF 1:56.99 2:05.64
40 Richard T. Black 1:55.48   2:05.29    USA 1:57.31 1:55.48 2:08.04 2:13.76 2:10.51
41 Brendan White 1:44.26   2:07.26    USA 1:44.26 2:18.42 2:11.35 1:56.05 2:14.39
42 Andrew Xie 1:57.86   2:19.79    USA 1:58.13 1:57.86 DNF 2:36.95 2:24.30
43 Samuel Knoll 2:02.24      USA 2:23.13 2:02.24
44 Robert Riordan 2:05.39      Ireland 2:16.75 2:05.39
45 John Marsala 2:09.35      USA 2:09.35 2:20.33
46 Zachary Garber 2:12.98      USA 2:12.98 2:18.80
47 Michael Fisher 2:14.11      Canada 2:17.37 2:14.11
48 Carson Widjaja 2:45.00      USA 2:45.00 3:02.95
49 Brian Burchett 2:49.76      USA DNF 2:49.76
50 Christian Gingrich 2:56.68      USA 2:56.68 2:58.70
51 Zachary Ridall 2:57.63      USA 3:01.35 2:57.63
52 Nathan Evan Sherman 2:59.87      USA 2:59.87 3:09.78
53 Ethan Seifert 3:02.70      USA 3:02.70 3:14.44
54 Kaden Emley 3:03.65      USA 3:20.96 3:03.65
55 Addison Heffernan 3:06.66      USA 3:06.66 3:19.53
56 Ben Campbell 3:12.42      USA 3:24.31 3:12.42
57 Natheniel Nikhamin 3:22.23      USA DNF 3:22.23
58 Ava Felsenfeld 3:25.38      USA DNF 3:25.38
59 Berkay Yilmaz 3:28.95      USA DNF 3:28.95
60 Brendan F. Long DNF      USA DNF DNF
60 Craig Bouchard DNF      Canada DNF DNF
60 JoJo Giltinan DNF      USA DNF DNS
60 Joseph Nader DNF      USA DNF DNF
60 Kevin Wilson DNF      USA DNF DNF
60 Nathan Bednar DNF      USA DNF DNF
60 Zachary Jacobs DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alexei Sinyavin 39.64   42.11    USA 41.90 41.01 39.64 43.41 DNF
2 Ray Bai 44.80   46.33    USA 51.59 49.14 44.96 44.80 44.88
3 AJ Kamal 39.28   48.32    USA 47.24 50.01 47.71 52.52 39.28
4 Luigi Soriano 50.32   51.69    USA 50.32 52.66 54.47 51.09 51.31
5 Will Callan 50.56   53.55    USA 51.05 1:03.03 50.56 52.48 57.11
6 Tommy Szeliga 53.58   58.09    USA 1:10.37 53.58 58.00 53.65 1:02.63
7 Evan Liu 52.75   59.35    USA 1:13.65 52.75 1:00.06 1:01.71 56.29
8 Roy Lee 48.49   59.51    USA 1:00.12 48.49 56.74 1:01.93 1:01.66
9 Brandon Nunez 52.92   1:01.40    USA 1:05.79 1:03.41 52.92 55.00 1:06.65
10 Cory Yurkovic 1:00.26   1:05.04    USA 1:09.98 1:03.68 1:01.45 1:10.29 1:00.26
11 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:00.64   1:06.02    USA 1:12.20 1:18.86 1:03.96 1:01.91 1:00.64
12 Justin Gou 58.17   1:06.94    USA 1:10.19 1:05.75 58.17 1:04.88 1:11.17
13 Deniz Atak 1:00.99   1:08.69    USA 1:00.99 1:07.16 1:19.29 1:10.59 1:08.31
14 Anton Smolyanyy 1:04.82   1:08.93    USA 1:14.51 1:04.82 1:07.31 1:04.97 1:20.00
15 Jay Lewis 1:03.35   1:10.45    USA 1:15.82 1:13.07 1:03.35 1:13.62 1:04.66
16 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1:36.43   DNF    USA 1:36.43 DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Krish Shah-Nathwani 2.76   3.26    USA 2.94 2.76 2.80 5.23 4.04
2 AJ Kamal 2.99   3.72    USA 3.69 3.75 2.99 6.76 3.72
3 Michael Nielsen 2.24   3.73    USA 5.17 3.02 5.24 2.99 2.24
4 Evan Liu 3.89   4.50    USA 3.89 4.34 5.57 4.33 4.82
5 Jonathan Tilahun 3.87   4.88    USA 4.87 4.73 3.87 5.04 5.64
6 Corey Sakowski 4.11   5.22    USA 4.20 4.11 6.36 6.48 5.11
7 Will Callan 4.98   5.28    USA 5.44 4.98 5.31 5.49 5.08
8 Luigi Soriano 3.11   5.37    USA 8.19 7.99 4.72 3.11 3.41
9 Jay Lewis 4.29   5.92    USA 7.59 6.20 5.63 4.29 5.92
10 Kymberlyn Calderon 5.71   5.95    USA 5.71 5.71 6.08 6.07 7.42
11 Aedan Bryant 5.59   6.05    USA 6.05 5.76 6.33 7.05 5.59
12 Conlan Trace 4.62   6.06    USA 6.42 5.43 4.62 6.33 7.70
13 Stanley Nerkowski IV 5.29   6.18    USA 6.54 5.93 7.09 5.29 6.08
14 Christopher Chi 5.08   6.19    USA 7.03 5.13 5.08 10.82 6.41
15 Parker Trager 4.74   6.39    USA 7.81 7.92 5.84 4.74 5.53
16 Ben Marlin 4.48   6.41    USA 7.43 5.29 6.75 7.19 4.48
17 Zach Goldman 5.87   6.78    USA 7.91 7.11 7.26 5.97 5.87
18 Ethan Dennis 6.31   6.79    USA 6.94 6.49 6.94 6.31 6.93
19 David Doty 5.29   6.91    USA 7.16 7.88 5.29 7.28 6.28
20 Anna L. Halsdorf 6.29   6.92    USA 7.05 9.75 6.43 6.29 7.29
21 Zavian Valedon 4.51   6.97    USA 4.51 8.51 8.73 5.02 7.37
22 Cory Yurkovic 4.58   7.05    USA 6.97 7.12 7.07 4.58 9.78
23 Adam Gradess 6.04   7.11    USA 6.31 8.33 6.04 6.68 9.90
24 Ryan Schell 6.56   7.30    USA 7.59 7.15 6.56 7.17 9.75
25 Lex Edwards 4.69   7.54    USA 4.69 7.40 6.28 9.82 8.95
26 Josh Bloch 6.21   7.60    USA 9.06 6.21 8.23 6.58 7.98
27 Justin Gou 5.27   7.71    USA 7.19 7.74 13.24 5.27 8.19
28 Justin Choi 6.06   8.08    USA 10.32 8.37 6.06 6.11 9.76
29 Roman V. Simkins 6.14   8.26    USA 9.52 7.94 8.04 6.14 8.79
30 Brandon Nunez 4.56   8.50    USA 10.42 9.74 4.56 12.54 5.33
31 Richard T. Black 8.21   8.52    USA 8.53 8.66 10.21 8.21 8.37
32 Brendan F. Long 6.35   8.54    USA 8.48 11.32 7.67 9.46 6.35
33 Joshua A. Redsicker 6.02   8.55    USA 7.20 9.48 6.02 9.66 8.98
34 Aaron Macko 6.62   8.63    USA 9.30 DNF 8.32 6.62 8.26
35 James Dean Behrle 5.59   8.88    USA 5.59 11.56 9.68 8.62 8.33
36 Tommy Szeliga 6.21   8.89    USA 9.45 7.96 9.26 6.21 11.29
37 Sameer Sethuram 6.81   8.97    USA 10.33 7.55 9.02 6.81 DNF
38 Joey Stahl 7.00   8.98    USA 7.46 8.42 11.67 11.07 7.00
39 Samuel Knoll 6.63   9.01    USA 11.73 8.73 10.63 7.66 6.63
40 Siddharth Suresh 5.85   9.11    USA 9.59 11.44 10.20 7.53 5.85
41 Alexei Sinyavin 5.88   9.30    USA 9.13 13.13 8.34 10.43 5.88
42 Toby Waters 5.96   9.39    USA 9.49 18.94 5.96 6.90 11.79
43 Addison Heffernan 6.80   9.53    USA 9.03 11.12 8.45 13.70 6.80
44 Rohan Sheladia 7.30   9.77    USA 10.59 8.16 10.56 15.36 7.30
45 Zachary Jacobs 7.56   10.44    USA 10.99 10.32 7.56 11.50 10.00
46 Nathan Bednar 8.96   10.64    USA 9.49 8.96 15.19 10.35 12.09
47 Garrett Molinari 5.65   10.76    USA 11.75 14.70 5.65 8.90 11.62
48 Kobe Balin 9.47   10.94    USA 9.52 11.76 9.47 11.53 24.39
49 Brayden Nguyen 9.66   10.95    USA 9.66 13.42 10.96 11.22 10.68
50 Natheniel Nikhamin 7.50   11.36    USA 14.24 13.36 10.25 10.46 7.50
51 Brendan White 5.14   11.38    USA 5.14 13.92 14.28 12.11 8.10
52 Andrew Graham 6.31   11.47    USA 11.82 14.40 6.31 9.12 13.46
53 Daniel Goldstein 10.23   11.53    USA 13.48 10.56 10.23 12.01 12.01
54 James Costlow 8.80   11.73    USA 12.42 13.46 9.31 8.80 17.40
55 Christian Gingrich 7.32   11.75    USA 18.08 10.93 8.07 16.24 7.32
56 Jaejoon Hwang 10.28   11.75    Korea 25.14 10.28 10.34 11.49 13.42
57 Ethan Seifert 9.67   11.82    USA 13.19 11.74 12.96 9.67 10.76
58 Ryan Krause 8.69   11.93    USA 12.44 8.69 13.32 14.14 10.04
59 Zachary Garber 8.61   11.94    USA 14.24 12.52 9.05 8.61 17.68
60 Anton Zholobov 8.99   12.10    USA 11.31 17.42 10.31 14.68 8.99
61 William Richardson 9.69   12.25    USA 13.36 12.33 11.05 9.69 DNF
62 John Marsala 10.30   12.46    USA 11.24 13.59 12.56 10.30 14.18
63 Henry Hammer 3.99   12.47    USA 12.79 14.62 3.99 15.06 9.99
64 Collin Sayers 6.79   12.51    USA DNF 11.96 10.29 15.29 6.79
65 Zachary Thornburgh 8.40   12.51    USA 12.35 22.47 8.40 13.85 11.34
66 Andrew Xie 8.97   12.52    USA DNF 15.32 10.48 8.97 11.77
67 Ava Felsenfeld 8.09   12.78    USA 11.65 12.65 14.03 17.44 8.09
68 Eric Hsu 10.26   12.78    USA 12.73 12.63 10.26 20.01 12.98
69 Aaron Rinehart 10.88   13.14    USA 10.88 13.40 13.85 12.18 14.60
70 Bob Spinna 7.84   13.16    USA 7.84 13.08 16.34 13.63 12.78
71 JoJo Giltinan 10.64   13.31    USA 13.66 10.64 13.26 16.64 13.02
72 Sujith Somayaji 9.11   13.33    USA 14.92 12.36 9.11 12.70 14.92
73 Ashutosh Dadhich 9.06   13.36    USA DNF 9.06 19.30 11.70 9.08
74 Zachary Ridall 8.80   13.42    USA 13.29 8.80 11.48 19.84 15.48
75 Arda Wuyts 9.57   13.51    Turkey 12.38 17.10 16.11 12.04 9.57
76 Michael Fisher 8.64   13.65    Canada 13.92 15.62 11.42 17.35 8.64
77 John Smith 10.05   13.75    USA DNF 10.05 10.64 16.01 14.59
78 Wade Garber 9.37   14.14    USA 9.37 15.61 9.83 16.99 DNF
79 Berkay Yilmaz 7.48   14.25    USA 17.75 16.16 8.83 18.13 7.48
80 Tivoni Renee Spencer Addison 9.17   14.31    USA 17.42 9.17 12.87 16.13 13.92
81 Ben Campbell 10.99   14.40    USA DNF 13.97 10.99 12.25 16.99
82 Zachary Negin 11.64   15.14    USA 16.92 15.98 14.07 11.64 15.38
83 Raphael Farhat Bastos 9.06   15.40    USA 18.48 16.72 12.25 17.24 9.06
84 Deniz Atak 11.32   15.43    USA 15.14 17.22 11.32 37.85 13.94
85 Graham Lively 4.45   15.60    USA 19.05 13.76 4.45 25.03 13.99
86 Michael Agadis 14.30   15.83    USA 14.30 16.87 15.08 17.97 15.55
87 Joseph Nader 11.53   16.00    USA 22.59 13.22 18.53 11.53 16.25
88 Akhilesh Gadkari 10.20   16.13    USA 11.30 10.20 DNF 19.90 17.18
89 Nathan Evan Sherman 12.22   16.38    USA 13.11 21.95 12.22 14.09 24.12
90 Ben Wong-Duerden 12.76   16.78    Canada 14.25 12.76 17.83 22.37 18.25
91 Maxwell Mergott 12.28   16.93    USA 23.55 18.04 15.91 16.83 12.28
92 Annie Mohr 13.63   17.47    USA DNF 16.54 18.19 17.67 13.63
93 Joseph Smithmyer 13.76   17.60    USA 16.35 13.76 21.91 17.90 18.55
94 Jibran A. Idrees 11.58   18.02    USA 25.36 16.25 16.75 21.06 11.58
95 Sebastian Haynes-Waddy 10.69   18.13    USA 21.77 21.45 17.32 15.63 10.69
96 Darwin Skalski 15.94   18.32    USA 19.46 24.65 16.48 15.94 19.01
97 Kevin Wilson 8.17   18.63    USA 15.86 8.17 20.23 19.81 DNF
98 Kessid Wicker 12.02   18.89    USA 12.02 19.50 20.86 21.86 16.31
99 Jack Joi 18.29   19.78    USA 23.84 20.62 19.37 18.29 19.36
100 Aaron Binstock 16.53   20.16    USA 21.37 18.23 22.22 20.87 16.53
101 Mariana K. Lee 9.53   21.49    USA 19.92 37.63 24.87 19.67 9.53
102 Jeremy Duehring 16.40   22.35    USA 35.93 16.40 18.36 20.59 28.10
103 Brian Burchett 14.15   22.52    USA 14.22 31.59 29.80 23.54 14.15
104 Joshua Nash 18.24   22.59    USA 22.04 24.54 24.68 18.24 21.20
105 Will Goldthwaite 16.60   23.44    USA 16.60 20.53 29.82 25.49 24.31
106 Gavin Atwell 9.07   23.73    USA 18.70 27.53 9.07 24.95 35.79
107 Caleb Kearney 11.92   25.01    USA DNF 11.92 29.67 24.96 20.39
108 Michael Pirollo 13.89   25.29    USA 13.89 20.32 26.61 DNF 28.95
109 Sam Dwire 10.57   27.02    USA DNF 37.04 26.03 18.00 10.57
110 Steven Adam Carr 12.37   27.44    USA 32.70 24.63 35.85 12.37 25.00
111 Remington J. Bivins 20.32   30.80    USA 28.10 DNF 37.92 20.32 26.39
112 Craig Bouchard 21.97   31.90    Canada 22.34 21.97 DNF 46.38 26.97
113 Isrrael Palacios 18.15   34.84    USA DNF 54.84 21.65 28.04 18.15
114 Joe McLaughlin 32.94   39.82    USA 37.69 34.35 32.94 47.43 53.11
115 Ray Bai 9.48   DNF    USA 9.48 DNF 18.88 DNF DNF
116 Eric Zhao 12.63   DNF    USA DNF 18.78 13.46 12.63 DNF
117 Max Ciechanowski 27.40   DNF    USA 27.49 DNF 31.34 27.40 DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 AJ Kamal 3.51   4.29    USA 3.97 4.30 3.51 4.61 5.26
2 Parker Trager 3.78   4.35    USA 6.35 4.11 4.27 3.78 4.66
3 Krish Shah-Nathwani 2.92   4.36    USA 2.92 3.22 4.90 4.96 5.13
4 Jonathan Tilahun 3.44   4.51    USA 4.58 3.44 4.65 4.33 4.61
5 Evan Liu 3.05   4.85    USA 5.26 3.76 9.10 3.05 5.52
6 Luigi Soriano 4.23   5.34    USA 4.73 4.23 7.75 6.26 5.02
7 Kymberlyn Calderon 3.68   5.39    USA 4.64 3.68 6.08 5.46 6.61
8 Michael Nielsen 4.72   5.40    USA 4.93 6.01 4.72 5.54 5.74
9 Corey Sakowski 3.40   5.43    USA 5.35 4.28 6.65 3.40 DNF
10 Aedan Bryant 5.27   5.66    USA 5.27 5.38 7.25 5.69 5.90
11 Stanley Nerkowski IV 4.77   6.26    USA 9.32 5.46 4.80 4.77 8.52
12 Christopher Chi 5.27   6.69    USA 6.26 7.28 6.53 5.27 DNF
13 Jay Lewis 5.65   6.82    USA 7.67 5.86 6.94 5.65 9.28
14 Conlan Trace 5.77   7.16    USA 7.15 8.03 8.27 6.31 5.77
15 Ben Marlin 6.02   7.53    USA 7.89 6.44 6.02 8.46 8.27
16 Will Callan 6.68   7.68    USA 9.77 6.68 7.75 7.03 8.26
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tommy Szeliga 8.49   9.68    USA 10.14 8.49 9.79 15.26 9.12
2 Christopher Chi 9.01   11.20    USA 9.01 10.67 13.98 12.48 10.46
3 Jackey Zheng 9.66   11.84    USA 12.21 13.28 12.90 10.42 9.66
4 Luigi Soriano 7.28   12.81    USA 11.61 12.78 7.28 14.05 14.69
5 Berkay Yilmaz 9.46   13.92    USA 13.64 13.59 14.54 15.30 9.46
6 Krish Shah-Nathwani 12.09   14.18    USA 12.66 18.66 12.09 14.26 15.61
7 Justin Gou 12.29   15.33    USA 12.29 17.50 12.67 15.82 18.23
8 Alexei Sinyavin 10.40   16.55    USA 13.80 16.88 19.70 18.96 10.40
9 Will Callan 11.67   17.52    USA 14.67 17.42 11.67 20.47 21.95
10 Conlan Trace 13.30   17.75    USA 13.30 18.58 14.46 22.77 20.21
11 Roy Lee 16.04   17.77    USA 16.04 18.27 DNF 17.65 17.40
12 AJ Kamal 14.72   18.03    USA 16.49 20.78 24.89 14.72 16.82
13 Evan Liu 11.15   18.53    USA 17.14 16.42 22.03 33.10 11.15
14 Kymberlyn Calderon 10.45   18.76    USA 10.45 19.71 25.70 17.45 19.12
15 Josh Bloch 13.24   19.12    USA 19.16 22.43 15.78 27.84 13.24
16 Aedan Bryant 16.34   19.86    USA 19.63 20.68 DNF 16.34 19.26
17 Ethan Dennis 11.42   19.90    USA 22.10 15.74 22.23 21.87 11.42
18 Justin Choi 17.68   20.08    USA 18.76 17.68 19.87 23.63 21.60
19 William Baker 15.01   20.48    USA 20.77 30.70 15.01 17.05 23.62
20 Parker Trager 16.87   21.93    USA 17.29 16.87 27.81 52.64 20.70
21 Jonathan Tilahun 17.71   22.91    USA 17.78 24.98 37.36 25.98 17.71
22 David Doty 19.76   23.01    USA 25.98 22.50 20.56 28.38 19.76
23 Michael Nielsen 21.65   23.81    USA 21.98 27.18 30.96 22.27 21.65
24 Michael Fisher 13.09   24.60    Canada 22.50 25.91 25.40 28.40 13.09
25 Joey Stahl 19.86   26.31    USA 20.76 19.86 30.18 34.46 27.99
26 Samuel Knoll 16.65   26.39    USA 16.65 32.97 33.52 22.22 23.98
27 Ryan Jew 21.57   26.43    USA 23.55 28.31 21.57 27.42 29.58
28 Declan Wilhelm 17.66   26.76    USA 28.17 28.28 28.26 23.86 17.66
29 Lex Edwards 16.54   26.90    USA 32.82 31.53 16.54 21.74 27.42
30 Adam Gradess 21.19   27.06    USA 44.38 30.31 26.08 24.79 21.19
31 Corey Sakowski 22.75   28.38    USA 28.06 38.93 22.75 26.98 30.11
32 Kobe Balin 17.51   29.46    USA 35.84 28.28 24.27 41.81 17.51
33 Ray Bai 20.53   29.62    USA 29.44 32.21 1:02.69 20.53 27.21
34 Brendan White 22.32   30.55    USA 35.91 33.21 22.52 DNF 22.32
35 Jay Lewis 22.45   32.14    USA 27.66 46.37 37.56 31.20 22.45
36 Petros Karamanides 22.62   32.60    USA 22.62 32.26 35.61 29.93 35.66
37 Ben Marlin 27.00   32.98    USA 34.34 30.16 49.06 27.00 34.43
38 John Marsala 19.25   33.60    USA 36.18 32.58 34.01 34.20 19.25
39 Richard T. Black 23.12   33.73    USA 23.12 28.59 36.65 38.86 35.96
40 Sameer Sethuram 34.68   36.38    USA 39.23 38.12 34.68 34.77 36.26
41 Christian Gingrich 24.66   37.66    USA 24.66 43.54 34.03 48.72 35.42
42 Henry Hammer 36.61   40.39    USA 40.55 36.61 51.60 43.94 36.69
43 James Dean Behrle 29.25   46.00    USA 29.25 46.02 44.05 49.84 47.92
44 Eric Zhao 34.37   46.88    USA 34.37 1:06.77 39.44 1:06.55 34.64
45 Eric Hsu 34.04   51.99    USA 34.04 47.11 41.01 1:07.86 DNS
46 Arda Wuyts 37.85   53.64    Turkey 37.85 58.67 58.97 1:00.53 43.28
47 Cory Yurkovic 14.69   DNF    USA 21.04 15.46 DNF 14.69 DNF
48 Addison Heffernan 42.10      USA 42.10 DNF
49 Billal Gomaa 42.28      USA 42.28 1:14.31
50 Daniel Goldstein 43.65      USA 52.87 43.65
51 Zachary Ridall 44.63      USA 44.63 48.85
52 Ethan Seifert 45.03      USA 45.03 1:12.36
53 Graham Lively 45.12      USA 52.75 45.12
54 Toby Waters 45.45      USA 48.88 45.45
55 Nathan Evan Sherman 47.27      USA 57.03 47.27
56 Siddharth Suresh 47.30      USA 57.97 47.30
57 Garrett Molinari 55.89      USA DNF 55.89
58 Nathan Bednar 57.62      USA 1:03.46 57.62
59 Zachary Garber 1:10.12      USA DNF 1:10.12
60 Rohan Sheladia 1:12.06      USA 1:15.46 1:12.06
61 Ryan Krause 1:18.22      USA DNF 1:18.22
62 Kevin Wilson 1:28.33      USA 1:28.33 DNF
63 Ava Felsenfeld DNF      USA DNF DNF
63 Bob Spinna DNF      USA DNF DNF
63 Joseph Smithmyer DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Christopher Chi 8.96   9.62    USA 9.60 9.84 9.42 11.75 8.96
2 Luigi Soriano 6.44   9.67    USA 6.44 DNF 8.65 10.21 10.14
3 Tommy Szeliga 7.99   10.30    USA 7.99 10.59 10.56 10.23 10.12
4 Jackey Zheng 9.51   10.72    USA 9.51 11.21 10.28 10.67 13.81
5 Justin Gou 8.51   12.87    USA 8.51 14.84 12.62 14.70 11.29
6 Kymberlyn Calderon 11.64   13.15    USA 11.65 14.33 22.10 11.64 13.47
7 Berkay Yilmaz 11.94   14.01    USA 13.78 15.52 11.94 12.74 DNF
8 Conlan Trace 13.09   14.90    USA 13.09 17.48 13.15 14.07 DNF
9 Roy Lee 10.02   14.95    USA 16.19 16.46 14.34 10.02 14.32
10 Will Callan 9.76   15.59    USA 19.07 16.02 9.76 14.79 15.96
11 Josh Bloch 13.54   15.65    USA 14.66 17.96 15.31 13.54 16.98
12 Alexei Sinyavin 12.96   17.45    USA 16.89 19.22 19.48 12.96 16.23
13 Evan Liu 13.22   18.57    USA 13.22 21.13 17.49 17.10 26.69
14 AJ Kamal 15.52   19.40    USA 21.21 23.17 21.36 15.64 15.52
15 Krish Shah-Nathwani 12.87   21.85    USA 12.87 18.73 DNF 14.01 32.80
16 Aedan Bryant 17.10   27.38    USA 29.88 24.83 DNF 17.10 27.43
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ben Marlin 4:01.76      USA DNF DNF 4:01.76
2 Evan Liu 5:29.26      USA DNF 5:29.26 8:26.30
3 Conlan Trace 7:52.06      USA 7:52.06 DNF DNF
4 Craig Bouchard 12:04.00      Canada DNF 12:04.00 DNF
5 Aedan Bryant 12:47.00      USA DNF 12:47.00 DNS
6 AJ Kamal 15:37.00      USA 15:37.00 DNF DNF
7 Justin Choi 32:28.00      USA 32:28.00 DNS DNS
8 Christopher Chi DNF      USA DNF DNF DNF
8 Connor McLaughlin DNF      USA DNF DNF DNF
8 Corey Sakowski DNF      USA DNF DNF DNS
8 Ethan Dennis DNF      USA DNF DNF DNF
8 John Smith DNF      USA DNF DNF DNF
8 Krish Shah-Nathwani DNF      USA DNF DNF DNF
8 Luigi Soriano DNF      USA DNF DNS DNS
8 Ray Bai DNF      USA DNF DNS DNS
8 Robert Riordan DNF      Ireland DNF DNS DNS
8 Samuel Knoll DNF      USA DNF DNF DNF
8 Will Callan DNF      USA DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Evan Liu 10:13.00      USA DNF DNF 10:13.00
2 Conlan Trace 21:51.00      USA 21:51.00 DNS DNS
3 Aedan Bryant DNF      USA DNF DNF DNS
3 AJ Kamal DNF      USA DNF DNS DNS
3 Ben Marlin DNF      USA DNF DNF DNF
3 Christopher Chi DNF      USA DNF DNF DNF
3 Craig Bouchard DNF      Canada DNF DNF DNS
3 Ethan Dennis DNF      USA DNF DNF DNF
3 Josh Bloch DNF      USA DNF DNS DNS
3 Krish Shah-Nathwani DNF      USA DNF DNS DNS
3 Samuel Knoll DNF      USA DNF DNS DNS
3 Will Callan DNF      USA DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Will Callan 6/8 52:48      USA 6/8 52:48
2 Evan Liu 8/12 54:36      USA 8/12 54:36
3 Ben Marlin 8/12 58:58      USA 8/12 58:58
4 Krish Shah-Nathwani 3/3 11:01      USA 3/3 11:01
5 Justin Gou 2/4 26:28      USA 2/4 26:28
6 Tanzer Balimtas 2/4 35:58      USA 2/4 35:58
7 Aedan Bryant DNF      USA DNF
7 AJ Kamal DNF      USA DNF
7 Christopher Chi DNF      USA DNF
7 Conlan Trace DNF      USA DNF
7 Connor McLaughlin DNF      USA DNF
7 Craig Bouchard DNF      Canada DNF
7 Ethan Dennis DNF      USA DNF
7 Jeremy Duehring DNF      USA DNF
7 John Smith DNF      USA DNF
7 Justin Choi DNF      USA DNF
7 Kymberlyn Calderon DNF      USA DNF
7 Luigi Soriano DNF      USA DNF
7 Ray Bai DNF      USA DNF
7 Robert Riordan DNF      Ireland DNF
7 Roman V. Simkins DNF      USA DNF
7 Samuel Knoll DNF      USA DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B' R2 B' D2 F U2 L' B D2 B' D2 L2 F R2 U' F' D2
A #2 L2 D' U' F2 L2 U2 B2 R2 U R2 B U' R' U B' R2 B F2 R
A #3 L2 D2 B D2 B2 U2 F' R2 B L2 F2 R' U2 B U L' B' R2 B2 U'
A #4 F D2 R' L2 D' F' U' B2 U2 B U' F2 U2 R2 D2 F2 L' U2 D2 B2
A #5 U' B' L D2 L' D L' B' R2 F' R B2 U2 F2 R2 F2 B2 L D2 L B2
A Ex#1 U' L2 D2 B2 R2 U' L2 U F2 U' B2 L' D2 L B' U2 L R D' R'
A Ex#2 R2 U2 F2 L2 R D2 F2 D2 U' L F U' R' B2 L' R2 U' R D'
B #1 B' L2 R2 U2 L2 R2 B R2 B2 L2 B' D' R F' U2 L2 D2 R B' U F'
B #2 U2 B2 U' F' U' L B R' B R B' D2 L2 F' D2 B' R2 F2 L2
B #3 R2 U L2 U B2 U R2 B U F2 U2 B' R' D F' U' B' L
B #4 F2 D2 F' D F L2 D B2 U' R F' R U2 L' B2 L D2 B2 R'
B #5 D2 L2 B2 R' D2 R' B2 D2 B2 R2 U R' F L2 F' L' B D R B'
B Ex#1 L2 B2 U2 R B2 U2 B D' L2 F D2 R' L2 U2 F2 B2 L B2 L'
B Ex#2 F2 D2 U' R2 B2 U' B2 F2 R D' R2 D F L' D2 L R F2 L2
C #1 D2 B U2 B2 F' D2 B' L2 R2 F D B D' B' L B2 F2 U' F' D
C #2 B2 D L2 R2 U2 L2 R2 B2 D' L' F D' F' R' F D' U L' D
C #3 U2 L2 F R2 D2 F' D2 B F2 R2 F' D' L F R D' L2 B L' R
C #4 L2 F2 R2 D2 R2 F' L2 D2 R' B2 F' D B2 R' D' L' B D L
C #5 U2 R2 U B2 D' R2 D R2 F2 L' D' R2 F' U2 L D' L D B'
C Ex#1 B2 D B' R D2 L' F L F' L' B2 R2 B2 U' L2 U' L2 F2 R2 U'
C Ex#2 L F U' F2 U B' R2 L' F D R' D' L2 B2 U' B2 U' R2 D'
D #1 B2 D2 U2 B' D2 B2 L2 F2 R2 B' D' L F D B' D L R' F' D'
D #2 L' U2 B' D2 R U' L B' D F R' F2 R2 F2 D2 B2 R' B2 R
D #3 R2 D L2 D' B2 D2 F2 D L2 D R D' L' R2 F' D2 R2 D B' U'
D #4 U R' B L2 U' L D' B L F2 R2 U' R2 F2 L2 F2 D' B2 R2
D #5 U' F2 D L B R' U2 D F' B2 U D2 R2 F2 R2 F2 D2 R2 B2 U
D Ex#1 R2 D B' D2 L' U2 L B2 U F U2 F2 R F2 U2 F2 L B2 L2 U2 R2
D Ex#2 R2 D2 B R2 U2 B R2 F' L F' D F2 D2 L2 B L2 U' B U
E #1 F2 R F2 U' B' D F' D F' L U' B2 R2 L D2 L' D2 B2 L' D2
E #2 U F2 U' F2 L2 B2 U' R2 D2 R D L D F L2 R2 U' F' L' U'
E #3 R F2 U2 F' R' D' F' R' B L U2 D2 F2 R F2 R2 D2 F2 L
E #4 B2 L2 U R2 U B2 U B2 L2 U' B R' B' D2 L F U2 R2 F' D
E #5 U B2 U2 L2 F2 D' B2 D' B2 F' D' F2 D' L D F2 R2 B U2 L' U2
E Ex#1 U' L2 B U' D' F' R U' R2 U F' U2 L2 U2 F' D2 B2 D2 F'
E Ex#2 F B' L F' D L B2 U2 B2 U' F D' F2 R2 B2 U B2 U L2 D
F #1 F' U2 B2 L2 D2 B2 U2 B2 U L U' B' R D L2 F R D R'
F #2 U B2 R2 D' B2 U2 B R F2 U L' R' F' D R2 U' L'
F #3 R D2 R' F B U' B' L' U R' D2 F2 R2 U' L2 U2 F2 D' B2 R2 L2
F #4 R2 B' D2 B' L2 D2 B R D' L B L2 U2 R U' F2 R2 B F'
F #5 U' B' R U' F L2 D2 L' F' R' F2 U2 B2 U2 F2 D2 L' D2 F2
F Ex#1 R2 F' U2 R' D' L F D' F L B' U2 F2 U' F2 R2 D2 L2
F Ex#2 R2 U' B' L2 U L' F R D R' B U2 F2 B2 U2 R' L2 B2 U2 L'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L' B2 L B2 L' B2 U2 B2 D2 R D U2 R D B' R U B L
A #2 B R B R2 B2 D2 R U F2 D' R' F2 B2 R2 D2 F' U2 R2 D2
A #3 F U2 F' U2 R2 B D2 L2 R B' L' B' R2 U' L' B2 R' U' L'
A #4 U2 B F2 R2 D2 L2 D2 B D' B' R' D F' L' U R U' B U R'
A #5 L2 U2 B2 U L2 R2 F2 D B' F' L' B U2 L' B2 F R2 U'
A Ex#1 R2 F2 L' U D2 R' L2 U2 B D2 B2 R2 U' R2 L2 D' R2 U'
A Ex#2 U L F2 R L2 F' L D2 L B D F2 B2 R B2 R' U2 L2 D2
B #1 U2 L' R2 F2 U2 R' D' B2 L F' L' U2 R' F U B
B #2 R2 F' B' D2 R2 U' F2 R' F U2 B' D2 R2 U2 B' R2 F B2 D2
B #3 F2 L2 U2 F2 L B2 R' U2 R F R F2 D L' U' R2 U R2 U2
B #4 R2 F2 R B2 F2 U2 B2 L' D L' B2 L' B' D' L B2 R B' D2
B #5 D' R2 F' L' D' L2 B U' D L B U2 F2 D2 R2 D2 R L U2 L'
B Ex#1 L' B R2 D R' F' L F' D' L' B' U2 R2 B2 U2 L2 D2 L2 U2 F
B Ex#2 B' L2 U2 F L2 B F U2 L B' L U2 F' R U' R B' D2
C #1 B2 U2 L2 B2 L2 R' D2 L2 D R' F U2 F U L2 F D2 F2 R'
C #2 D2 B' F' U2 B R2 F' R2 B2 L2 U' F2 U2 R' F2 L2 D L' U'
C #3 U2 F L2 B' U2 F' R2 F R2 D2 R U2 F2 R2 U B2 F2 L2 U' F'
C #4 U2 R2 D2 L' B2 L F2 U2 L' D' L' D F' R2 B2 L F2 U R'
C #5 L2 F2 D L2 R2 U' F2 D B2 R D2 R' B D R' U' R' B' R' U2
C Ex#1 F2 R U' B U2 R' U2 R2 D' L2 B' D2 L2 D2 F L2 B D2 B2
C Ex#2 D2 U2 B2 L2 F' L2 D2 L2 B L D2 U B' L R2 F L2 U2 R
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' F' R F2 B2 U' R D L2 B' D2 L2 B U2 F U2 B2 L2 U2
A #2 F2 U2 B2 L2 B2 L2 D2 F U2 F' L' B' L2 U2 B' R' B D F
A #3 B2 U D2 R' F' R2 U2 D2 R' F' B2 L2 D F2 B2 D F2 D' L2 F2
A #4 R2 L B D B2 R2 U2 D2 L U D2 F2 U2 F2 L D2 B2 R2
A #5 F2 R D' R' U2 L' F2 R' B R D' R2 U F2 U' F2 U2 B2 U' B2
A Ex#1 F2 L2 D2 L2 U F2 D' U' R2 U2 L' B' L2 U F2 L' B2 L B' U2 R'
A Ex#2 B2 D2 B2 L' F2 R D2 U2 R' U2 F' L U' F2 D2 R' F L' F2
B #1 D F2 D B2 L2 F2 L2 D F D' B' L2 R' U' L B' R2 D B' U
B #2 L2 D2 R F2 D2 R2 D2 L' R2 B2 D2 F L B R D2 F' D U' F' L2
B #3 F2 L2 D2 L U2 L D2 U2 B' U' L2 B R' D B2 L' R2 U F2
B #4 D' L2 U R L U' R2 F' D' F B L' B2 L U2 B2 R' U2 L'
B #5 R2 F2 D2 U' F2 U' R2 U B2 F D' R' B' R' D L' D2 L D2 U2
B Ex#1 F' D' F2 R' D' R2 L D' F' R D' F2 L' U2 F2 R2 U2 D2 F2
B Ex#2 U' F2 R2 F' R' L' D F U B L2 D2 L B2 R2 U2 D2 R B2 U2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 R2 D' L2 B2 D' U F2 R F' D B' D' U' F U L' U2 R'
A #2 R' B2 D2 R' D2 L U2 L2 D2 R' B D L2 F' L R U' B U B
A #3 R L B' D2 L' F' B' L2 U' F R2 D2 F2 D2 L2 F2 R B2 U2 R2
A #4 L2 U2 L2 U R2 F2 U2 B L B' L D2 L' U L B' U2 L
A #5 F' R2 L2 U F2 U' D2 R B D B' U2 B2 R2 L2 U2 R2 F'
A Ex#1 L2 U2 R2 U F B' L U2 R B' D' R2 F2 R2 F L2 B' R2 B2
A Ex#2 R2 U' B2 L2 B2 R2 F2 U L' U L2 B L U F L' F2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F' U' R2 U' F R U' R U' R2
A #2 R U2 R' F' U2 R U R' U2 R U2
A #3 U' F' U2 F U2 R U R' U2 F R
A #4 U' F R2 U2 R2 U2 F U' F R U2
A #5 F U' F U2 F R U' R' U' F R'
A Ex#1 U R' U F U2 R U R' U' F' R'
A Ex#2 U R' U' R U R F' U' F' R' U2
B #1 R U2 F' U' R2 F U2 F' R2 U R'
B #2 R' F U R U' R' U2 R2 F U' F2
B #3 U2 R2 F U' F R2 U2 R U2 R' U
B #4 U' R' U2 R U' R U' R' F R U
B #5 U2 R' U R2 F' U R' U' F' R U2
B Ex#1 R U R' U' F U' F U' F' U2 F
B Ex#2 U R' U2 R U2 F' R' U R U2 R2
C #1 R' F U' R U R2 F' R2 U2 R U'
C #2 R' U2 R U' R U2 R' U' R U' F'
C #3 R' U' R2 U2 R' U2 R F' U' F' R2
C #4 R F' U2 R' U R' U F2 U R2 U'
C #5 R F' U' F R U2 R' F R2 U' R'
C Ex#1 R' U' R U' R' U' F2 U' F' R2 U'
C Ex#2 U' R' U2 R U2 F U2 F' U2 F R
D #1 F' U2 R' U R' U2 F U' R U' F
D #2 R' F' U' F U2 R2 U' R' U R U
D #3 U' R U2 R2 U2 F R' U' F R U2
D #4 U2 R F' R' U R U' R2 U2 F2 R'
D #5 R' U' R U F' R' U' R F' U2 R'
D Ex#1 U' R' U' F2 U' R' U2 F R2 F' U2
D Ex#2 U R' U' F' U' R2 U' R2 F R F
E #1 R' U' F2 R U' R2 F U' F R U2
E #2 U F R U R' U' R U2 R U2 F'
E #3 U' R' U' F' U' F U' F2 U R2 U2
E #4 R' U' R2 U R' F U F U R U
E #5 U R' F U R2 U2 R2 U' F U' F'
E Ex#1 U R U2 F' R2 U' F2 R U2 R' U2
E Ex#2 R' U F R2 U' F' U2 R' U2 R' U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F U R' F R U R' U' R2 U'
A #2 U R' U R F' R2 U' R' U R' U2
A #3 R F' R2 F R2 F' R2 F U' R U
A #4 U R F' R' F R2 U' R' U R' U'
A #5 U' F' R U R U' F' U' R' U R
A Ex#1 R' F2 R' U' F R U2 R' F U2 R2
A Ex#2 U' R2 F R U' R' U' F U' R U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D U' F R' D2 U B R' D B' L' F2 L2 D2 B R2 F L2 B' L2 Fw2 U' Rw2 U2 Fw2 D' R2 Uw2 U F' R2 B2 Rw' Uw2 Rw' U2 R U B2 Uw F' Uw' Rw Uw U2
A #2 B2 U2 R2 U R2 F2 U F2 D L2 F' D' L F' U L' B2 U' B L2 Uw2 R Fw2 B2 U B2 R Fw2 L' U Rw2 Uw2 R Fw' B D2 R B' R' Fw Uw Rw R Uw' Fw2 B Uw2
A #3 U' R2 F2 U2 B2 U R2 U2 L B2 U R F B L' U2 B' D2 U Uw2 F L' Uw2 F2 D2 B Rw2 B R B U2 Uw' Rw2 F2 R2 U B2 Rw B2 U' Fw' F Uw2 L
A #4 F2 U' L2 U' F2 U F2 L2 D2 L' U' F' D' B' F L' U' R' D B' Fw2 Uw2 R' B' Rw2 F L2 F' Rw2 Uw2 L' B2 R' Uw B' R2 B2 L Rw Fw' B Uw' D2 F2 Rw'
A #5 U2 R' B D' L2 D' L' U2 L' B R2 B U2 B' U2 D2 R2 F U2 Fw2 D B' F Rw2 U F Rw2 L2 B' Rw2 B U' Rw' F2 Rw2 L2 Fw U2 Rw' F U Fw' L2 B'
A Ex#1 B U' D' F D' B2 D' R U L2 U' L2 B2 R2 U' B2 D F2 D2 Uw2 B R' Fw2 F' Rw2 Uw2 R F' L2 F D2 Uw F Rw2 B L U Rw' B Uw' Fw' L' F' Uw'
A Ex#2 B' U R D' U2 R2 D F2 R' D' U2 R2 F2 R2 B L2 D2 F' R2 D2 Uw2 F2 L Fw2 U' L' Fw2 Rw2 L Uw2 Fw' U2 Fw R' D L' Fw B2 Uw Rw L2 Uw2 Fw' D'
B #1 B2 L2 B2 F D U L B2 D2 B' L2 D2 U' B2 D F2 L2 F2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 D2 R2 B' U2 Fw2 R' Fw2 R B2 Uw F' U2 R' F' R' Uw' Fw L' Uw Rw2 U2 Fw'
B #2 D2 R2 D' F2 L2 R2 D B' L R' U B U' F B2 D L2 F2 D2 Uw2 Fw2 B U' R2 B' D2 Fw2 D2 Rw2 B U R2 Rw' L2 B' L2 B2 Fw Rw' F2 R' Uw Rw2 D' U
B #3 U' D2 L2 U' B' D2 B' L' U2 B U2 F2 B' R2 F2 L2 U2 R2 U2 Uw2 F' Rw2 F2 U' Rw2 D2 B Rw2 R2 U F' R' U2 Rw' L2 D' Fw' U' Rw' D Rw2 Fw Rw' U'
B #4 D2 F L2 F2 D L2 D' B2 L F' L2 U' B2 U2 F2 U' L2 B2 R2 D Fw2 U' L2 F' D2 Rw2 F2 U F Rw2 D Rw' L' Fw2 F2 B2 Uw' L2 B2 Uw2 Fw R Fw2 Uw
B #5 F D2 F' R2 D2 B' U2 R2 F2 R' D' L F' U' R D' L2 U2 F U' Fw2 Rw2 B' Rw2 U' B2 D' Fw2 L2 U2 B F' Rw' Fw2 Rw2 D' F Rw B Uw' Rw' F2 Uw Rw2 L' D'
B Ex#1 R2 D B2 U' R2 U' L2 D2 F2 L' F L' U2 L F D R' B' R U Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 F2 Rw2 L' D' R2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw F' U' L2 Fw R' Fw' Uw' Fw' R L2 Uw' R2
B Ex#2 B' L2 B' D2 F' U2 R2 D2 F2 D' R F' B D B2 L' U' B L F2 Uw2 R L' Uw2 L F' U2 Rw2 F Rw2 R' L Fw2 Uw B Rw2 R2 U' R' Fw Rw Uw2 D U
C #1 D2 B' D' U2 R2 U' F2 B' R' U2 R2 D2 L2 F L2 B L2 B' U2 Uw2 R' Fw2 B2 Uw2 D L' D U' Rw2 U L Fw L' U' Fw' F2 U Uw Rw F' U2 B' Rw' B2
C #2 L2 D' B2 D L2 D2 L2 U2 L B D2 R' D2 R2 U' B D' B2 R Fw2 R' Uw2 L2 U2 Rw2 F' R D2 B' U2 L2 Uw F' Rw2 Uw' B' U2 Fw D L2 Fw' Rw Uw U'
C #3 R B L B' L2 D F' U L' B D2 R F2 D2 R' F2 B2 D2 L F2 Fw2 Uw2 B D' R2 Uw2 D F Uw2 U Rw2 L2 D2 Rw Uw2 R' L' F' Uw' Rw2 R2 F2 U' Rw' B2
C #4 L2 D2 R2 B2 L2 F2 U B2 D' F2 B' R L B R2 F2 D' U2 F2 B2 Uw2 B' R F' B' L Uw2 F' L' Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw' L2 F' L2 U B' Rw B' Uw' L2 F2 Rw' Uw
C #5 D' L2 U' R2 U B R F U2 L' U R2 U' R2 F2 R2 B2 R2 D2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 F' L2 B2 Uw2 R2 U' B' Uw2 D' Rw' R' U2 B2 Rw' Fw' U2 F Rw2 U' Fw Rw F2
C Ex#1 D' B2 L' U D2 R2 D F L2 F L2 U F2 D' L2 U F2 U' Rw2 U2 F' Uw2 D' Fw2 F' U' Rw2 B2 F R' B Rw F D R' Fw2 Uw D2 L' Fw R D Rw'
C Ex#2 R2 U2 B' U2 D2 L2 B' R2 U2 B' L2 U B D2 R2 U F' L U L2 B' Uw2 F' Rw2 R2 B2 D Rw2 U2 B2 D' Rw U R' B2 U L' Fw' D Rw R' B2 Uw B
D #1 F2 R2 F' U F' D B R' F2 L' F2 U2 R2 D2 R2 F' R2 U2 F L2 Rw2 B' U Rw2 B D' L2 Fw2 D2 B' D' Rw' U' D' F' Rw2 F' L2 Uw' Fw' Rw2 Uw' Rw2 F2
D #2 F2 U2 L2 U2 D' L2 F2 D' B' F2 U R F2 R2 L F D2 R' Rw2 B' D Rw2 F' Uw2 U2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 U Rw' U' R D' Rw2 L Uw' F Uw Fw R U Fw2 U'
D #3 U' F L2 D B2 R' U L F D B2 R2 D2 B' R2 B2 U2 F U2 B Uw2 L' Uw2 F Uw2 L Fw2 U2 R B Rw2 R B' Uw U' Fw2 L U2 Rw' Uw' B2 D' F' Rw2 D2
D #4 B F' U' D B' U' D' R' B F2 D2 F' R2 D2 L2 D2 F2 U2 L2 Rw2 D F2 Rw2 R' D Rw2 Uw2 L U' B2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw F' R Fw' D2 B' Rw' D' Fw Uw L' Uw
D #5 B2 L2 F2 D U B2 F2 R2 U' R' F' D2 B2 R2 L2 B U F' L2 D2 Fw2 D Rw2 R2 U B L2 F' Rw2 L2 B D' Rw B' R2 L' D Fw' L Uw' U2 Fw' Rw R Fw
D Ex#1 U2 L B2 R B' U' L' F2 R F D F2 R U2 R2 B2 L D2 B2 L Fw2 Uw2 B' U Fw2 B2 Rw2 B' U2 B Uw2 Rw' Uw2 L B' U' B' L Uw B' Uw' Rw Fw Uw L2
D Ex#2 R2 D2 R2 F' R2 B' U2 R2 D2 L2 D' F2 D' R' B' U' R2 B L' F Rw2 F Uw2 U R2 F Uw2 B L2 D Fw2 B' Rw' F B2 Rw F2 U' F R Fw Rw B2 Rw B
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F R2 D2 F2 R B' L D B2 R' L2 U R2 D F2 D B2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 F R2 D2 L Uw2 F L' Fw2 U2 F U' L2 Uw' F2 D' R' Fw' R' U Rw' B Uw'
A #2 U2 F2 B2 R2 F2 L2 U R2 U2 B2 L F' U L' D F D F2 B' R' Uw2 F2 B' R Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 U2 Fw2 F R2 F B' Uw' Rw2 L' D' Rw2 Uw L' Fw Uw' Fw2 B' Rw2
A #3 B2 D2 L F2 L B2 L' F2 U' L2 D F' U2 B L' D L' U F2 Rw2 D' U2 Rw2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 L2 F Uw2 B' D' Rw' B' Rw' D' Fw2 B Rw Fw' L' Uw Rw' D F2
A #4 D L' D' R' D L2 F' R B D L B2 R' L' U2 B2 L' U2 R' F2 Fw2 U L' Uw2 R' Uw2 F2 D' L F2 D2 Rw2 R' Fw' Rw2 F2 L' R2 Fw2 Uw Rw2 L' Fw' Rw Fw F
A #5 B' L' F' U F' U' L' F2 L U F2 L2 U' F2 U' D2 F2 R2 U2 D' Fw2 L U2 D Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 B2 U2 Fw' F' D2 R' Uw2 F2 D' Rw F2 Uw2 Fw' F U'
A Ex#1 U' L2 D' F L' U2 R2 B' R2 F U' L2 D' B2 U2 F2 U L2 D R2 Rw2 Fw2 F2 D' B D' Rw2 B U B L2 U B' Rw' U F L R' Fw' D2 Fw Uw Fw2 Uw B2 D2
A Ex#2 D' F2 U2 R' B U D F' D' L2 B2 U2 F2 U2 R U2 F2 B2 L2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 R2 D Fw2 L' U' Rw2 D2 R' B2 F L2 D2 Fw R2 Fw' R' Uw' Rw' F Uw' U2 R'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' Lw R Fw Dw2 Rw2 Dw2 Rw' U2 B F R' U2 F2 B' Bw D' Lw' Uw' Fw' B' Lw' F' Fw2 L2 Bw' Fw' D2 Bw2 U D Rw U Uw Lw' F' Bw Uw' Lw' Dw2 R2 F2 U Lw2 D' B' Rw L U2 R' B' F2 Bw' Dw Lw2 Dw L' Rw2 U2 R2
A #2 L F B2 Bw U' Fw L' Lw R' Dw' U F' Rw' U2 F2 Dw2 L Uw2 B' R' Rw2 Bw Rw2 U Lw' Rw' Bw2 Rw Bw Rw' F2 Bw' Fw R' F' D U L2 D' B2 Uw Dw2 Bw2 Dw' D2 Uw Rw' B2 Bw Dw R2 Rw U2 Rw' U D Bw R Rw Dw'
A #3 Fw L' U2 L Uw Dw R2 B' U Lw2 U' Dw' Bw2 F2 R' D2 L' Fw2 Dw R' Dw U' B2 Lw Uw2 Rw B' Dw' Lw' R' Rw F2 Dw2 Bw L2 D2 Rw U' Rw Uw2 F D2 Uw Dw Lw Bw U Lw D R' D Fw2 D' Dw U Lw' F Fw2 R' D
A #4 B2 Bw' Lw' D' U2 F' D2 F' Uw U' Bw L' R Dw U2 R' Lw' Bw2 B' Lw D2 L' Fw B' D2 Rw2 L Uw2 F' L2 D Fw Uw' Bw' D B' Rw B2 Uw2 Fw F Lw' Bw Uw2 D' B2 Lw L B2 Bw2 Fw R2 Rw Uw2 Bw2 Lw Rw' D Dw' L'
A #5 R Rw2 U' B2 Dw Uw D B' Bw2 Uw' Bw Fw' R' Dw D2 F2 Rw Lw2 D Lw2 R' Fw2 B' Bw D B2 Rw' Fw2 F2 Lw U' Uw' R2 Uw Dw' Rw2 Lw B Uw2 B' Dw' F L Bw2 B R' L' Fw2 B' Uw F2 B' Bw2 Rw' R' Fw2 Lw2 D2 L' B
A Ex#1 Bw2 U2 R' Rw Lw' Bw2 L' Dw D2 Lw' D L2 Uw' R' Dw2 L' R Uw R' U' Fw' Dw R2 Lw' D Bw B Lw2 D2 Dw' F' R L2 Lw Dw B Dw' L' Bw Rw' Uw' Dw2 F2 U2 D2 Dw2 F' Fw2 Rw F' Uw' Dw2 Rw' Fw2 U' R' Dw' Uw2 Bw Lw
A Ex#2 L' Bw' Fw2 Uw F2 U Uw' Fw' U2 Rw Lw' B R Uw L2 F R Dw D' L R D2 Uw Rw B2 Rw2 F R2 F2 Uw Fw' F B' Bw' U L2 Fw U2 Bw' Dw' Lw2 D2 Lw Bw2 B' L R Bw2 R' Fw2 Uw U F2 Rw2 B2 U2 Lw2 L2 R U
B #1 Rw' Fw2 Uw B Uw R' Dw' R2 U' R' D B' Rw' Bw' F' L D R' Fw Dw' Bw' Lw Uw' F2 Uw Lw L2 D Dw2 Rw2 L F' Bw' Fw' B2 Uw' Dw2 Bw B F2 D' Lw B' Bw2 D2 Bw' Lw2 Rw Fw' Rw U Fw L F' U Dw' Rw Bw2 Lw2 R
B #2 Uw' U' B' Bw R U2 B' Fw L U Fw R Dw2 Bw2 U2 Fw Dw' Fw' Lw2 L' R' Uw2 D2 Rw2 Bw2 R' D2 Fw B Dw2 B Rw R' Uw' Lw2 L' R F2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 L2 B' U Rw D2 B2 D' U2 B2 R' F U2 Dw' Rw2 Lw2 U Uw2 L2 D'
B #3 F2 D' Bw' B R2 F2 Bw' U2 Fw' F R' Uw2 Dw' R2 Bw2 B2 Rw2 L' Lw D' B2 U2 Fw' F' Uw U Lw' U' Lw' D2 Uw2 L2 Fw' Lw2 R' L2 B Rw2 B' Lw2 Fw2 Uw' Fw U' Fw2 Uw' U' Rw B2 Lw2 L2 Rw' Uw R F D L' F Dw2 R2
B #4 Bw2 F D Bw' Fw' R2 F2 Dw Uw' U Bw' F' U Dw' Bw' B' Dw' F' B2 Dw2 B2 Bw2 U' D Fw L' Bw' Uw B Lw' B Bw' Dw2 Rw' Lw2 Fw' D2 R Rw F B D U2 Dw' R' D Dw' R Rw' F' Rw2 F Uw Lw' D' Uw' U Lw Uw2 D2
B #5 L D2 F2 L B' Fw R2 Fw' Rw2 F Dw2 B F2 Rw' Uw' Rw2 Uw' U' B' L2 R2 Bw' L2 Dw' Bw L' U' F Uw D B2 R U' F Uw2 Fw' Dw2 F Rw Fw' B2 R B' Bw Fw2 R' Rw Uw2 Bw' Lw2 D2 U F2 Rw2 Uw' U2 Bw' B Dw' Fw
B Ex#1 Fw2 B F' D2 B2 L' Lw2 Bw2 Uw' R2 L2 Dw2 B' D2 B Lw' Rw2 Dw Bw L2 Dw' L2 Uw' D L' B' Lw' F U2 Dw' Fw F2 U' Uw F B2 Bw' Dw F' U2 Rw2 B' Lw' R2 F' R U2 Lw' Rw L U2 B2 U Dw2 L R' D2 U' Lw' D2
B Ex#2 Rw' Lw2 Dw2 R L' F Lw2 F Rw' B Uw2 R' Rw2 Lw' Dw2 Bw2 D2 U L' Lw' R2 U L' D' U' Uw2 Fw2 B F2 Dw Rw2 Bw' Fw2 Uw Fw Dw' R2 Uw' Fw U' Rw' L' D2 R Dw' Uw2 Bw2 Rw Fw' D' R' F' L' R2 Dw2 Fw L Rw' Uw F
C #1 D Rw2 L' D2 Fw Dw' B2 Bw Dw R B' Rw2 D2 Dw' L2 B U' Uw L' Fw2 Dw' R2 F' B2 Uw' Fw Dw B2 Lw2 L' B2 L D Dw Lw' B2 Rw R2 Uw' B' R' Fw' Bw2 D' Bw' Dw' Fw2 L' Uw Rw' U F' Uw2 Dw Bw' U Bw B2 Rw' Uw
C #2 L' R' Rw' U' Bw Fw2 D' U Dw' Bw2 Fw L' U L' Rw' Dw2 F2 L2 F' L2 U' Lw2 Bw2 Uw' Rw Uw' L2 F2 Lw2 F Fw2 D B2 F2 Dw D' L R' Bw L2 B U Bw2 D' F' Bw Fw' R' Uw Rw2 B F U2 Dw Rw' Uw' Lw' D' Rw Fw'
C #3 Dw' R2 Fw2 Lw' Uw Lw2 B' Bw' Uw2 Rw2 Dw2 Fw Dw2 B' Fw2 Dw' U Bw' U2 R Lw2 Dw L Rw2 Uw' D' Dw F' Uw' Bw' B R2 D R2 Rw2 Bw' F2 D2 Fw' Bw B2 R2 Rw' Lw Bw' L R2 Fw Lw B Rw' F2 Fw Bw Uw' U' B Bw Dw2 L
C #4 R' D' B2 Rw Bw2 Dw2 Rw' U R Lw Uw2 Rw' B2 U F2 B2 Fw' D2 Uw Rw2 U' Fw D2 R2 D Lw D2 B' Lw' Rw2 Bw Uw R U' Rw' Bw R' Rw Dw R F Lw2 F2 D2 Bw2 Rw2 Fw2 Rw' Lw B' U2 F2 Uw2 Dw' D' L' Rw Uw Dw2 Lw
C #5 D' Bw2 L' U' Bw Fw B' Dw' Fw2 Uw' Fw Uw Bw' Fw' R' L' Fw' U' Dw L Dw U' D' Lw' Bw' Lw2 D Lw Uw D Fw2 D2 Uw2 F2 Fw' R2 L F L R B2 Uw Dw2 B2 F2 Lw' Uw' D2 F' Uw B2 Dw' U R D Rw' Fw' Lw Rw2 U2
C Ex#1 B R2 Lw D' Uw Dw2 Rw D' Lw' Bw2 Fw' U2 Uw Rw Bw Rw Bw' Fw Rw' B Dw L Lw' U Dw2 Bw2 Dw Uw2 R Dw2 Bw' B' Uw Dw R2 U2 Uw2 D2 Lw B L B' Dw Lw' U D' Dw' Fw' Bw2 Dw' F' Rw' D Dw2 L2 R' F' Dw2 L Rw
C Ex#2 R2 Bw Uw2 U B Lw Rw' D2 F L2 B' Dw' F L' Dw' B' Bw2 Rw' Uw Dw' U' D Rw' Bw2 Lw L U' R' Bw' Uw2 R Bw2 U2 Uw' Lw Rw D' Lw2 Dw' Lw2 Uw2 F2 Bw2 D' U2 Bw' Fw2 R2 Dw U2 Bw' F' L2 R2 U2 B2 D' L2 B' Lw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw D2 Dw Fw2 Uw' D F U' D' F Bw' B2 Fw D Fw2 Bw2 Uw' D2 Dw U' Lw2 F' Lw' U R2 B' Dw' Rw L2 D' Dw2 Bw Dw2 Rw' D2 Uw L U L' B' U' R Fw2 B' Dw' D' Lw2 L Bw' B2 F' R' D2 U' Rw2 Dw Lw' L F' Fw2
A #2 R' B D' Dw Bw' Dw2 Rw' Bw R' F R' D2 Fw2 Rw B' Uw2 U2 L2 B2 U2 Bw U R L' D B2 Rw2 Bw2 F' R2 U' L R' Fw2 B2 Bw D2 Uw2 R' Lw2 B Bw' L2 R2 U' Lw R2 F Fw Bw2 Dw Bw' D' B2 D2 F2 Dw2 Bw2 Rw D'
A #3 Rw2 D2 F' Fw' R2 U2 D' Lw' U Lw' Dw R2 U D' B Lw2 U' Fw' Rw2 U L Rw R' Uw2 L' Uw Fw' Bw2 D B2 D2 Rw2 B Bw U Rw' Bw2 U L2 Uw' F' Lw2 D' R2 Rw2 Lw' L Fw' Bw Lw2 Fw' L2 R' Uw' Rw' Fw2 U' L' Uw2 R'
A #4 Uw' Bw Fw' Uw2 Lw' U' Rw2 R2 Lw Fw U2 Fw2 Dw' R2 U2 B F U L2 D' U Lw2 Fw' Rw2 Fw Rw2 L' B2 U Fw' Lw' B2 L Uw2 B' U2 L' F2 B Fw Rw2 Dw' Fw2 Bw' B D' B Uw' Dw' Rw' U2 B' R' Dw' F' L Rw' Dw F' R'
A #5 U Rw Bw2 R Dw Fw R2 Uw' R' Dw' L2 Dw' Lw F Rw F Uw2 L R Fw D' Rw' Lw D2 F' U2 Dw F L Bw R2 F' D2 B D Bw Rw' Dw' Uw' Rw' D' Rw B2 Bw2 R' Dw Uw R Fw' U2 Lw2 F' Rw Fw2 Rw L2 Bw B' Uw2 Lw2
A Ex#1 D2 Rw2 Fw' L2 R' D' Bw2 D L' Fw2 Dw' Uw L2 Fw' Bw F U2 D2 Rw2 Dw' Lw2 R' Dw' U Fw' D Uw2 Rw' Lw Fw Lw D' Bw2 R Fw Rw L U' Lw' Dw2 U Bw' Fw Uw2 Dw B' Fw Uw Lw' Bw Fw Rw' Bw2 U F Uw' B Lw2 L2 D
A Ex#2 B' Uw R' U' Rw2 Bw2 L R D' L Dw2 Lw' Bw' B D R' F2 B' R' D' R Dw Fw2 Lw Dw' F' Uw2 Lw' Uw F2 Fw U R L' Rw' F' L Uw R2 L' D Dw' R2 U2 Uw R Rw Uw2 B2 Rw2 U Dw Uw' D2 L2 D L B' L2 R
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F B' 3Fw L2 F' 3Fw 3Uw' U Lw2 Dw2 F' B' D2 R 3Fw' Dw2 B' Dw2 Fw' Dw 3Fw Uw' D2 Rw' R2 L' Lw F B2 3Rw' 3Fw2 R2 Bw2 U Uw' L2 Rw' Fw' Uw' Dw D Fw 3Fw F U' 3Rw Bw 3Rw2 Fw Rw2 F2 Bw' 3Fw2 Rw2 3Uw Uw2 Rw' F2 D2 Dw 3Fw2 3Rw' L2 F Bw2 L 3Uw Rw D' 3Rw2 D2 Lw' Uw 3Rw Bw2 U Rw2 3Fw2 Fw2 D
A #2 U' Dw2 Fw F' Lw2 Rw Uw' U' D 3Rw' Rw2 3Fw Bw2 U Lw Uw2 3Rw2 R F2 3Fw2 Lw2 Bw' F' 3Uw' Lw' Uw2 R2 3Fw' U' D' Lw2 B2 3Fw' Bw2 3Uw2 Bw' Fw' 3Fw2 R U2 Rw2 U2 Uw2 Rw2 Uw' D2 B' Rw B2 U2 Lw' U Fw' L Bw2 Uw Rw' F' 3Fw Dw2 3Uw' Uw 3Rw 3Fw Bw2 Lw' L2 Dw' F R U' R F2 Lw' L U' 3Uw' Bw2 Lw' 3Rw2
A #3 F Dw Lw' Dw' Uw 3Uw U' Lw' R 3Uw U B2 3Fw 3Rw2 L2 Dw B2 R' 3Fw Lw L U Lw' Uw U Bw 3Uw Lw2 L Dw Fw Bw2 3Uw D' Dw2 Bw' D Rw2 Dw2 3Fw2 B' L' Fw2 3Uw2 F' Rw' R2 D' 3Fw2 U 3Rw Rw' 3Uw L' 3Uw2 3Rw2 B2 Uw2 3Rw2 L 3Fw Fw2 Uw2 R2 Rw' F' 3Uw 3Fw2 Bw2 Fw' 3Uw2 R Lw' F' 3Rw' U2 F' Lw R2 L
A Ex#1 Bw' Fw' R2 Rw2 Fw' U' Fw D Fw' L' 3Rw' R' Bw Lw2 Uw' L' D2 U' Fw2 Uw2 L Rw' R D2 Uw2 Fw2 Lw' 3Uw Dw Rw2 3Fw' D' B2 L2 U2 3Rw2 L' D 3Uw2 Fw' D' Fw' R2 Bw' 3Uw' 3Rw Bw Uw B2 3Uw F' 3Fw' Fw B U Uw' Lw' Fw' 3Rw' D 3Fw2 3Uw B' Fw2 Uw B2 Rw B2 U' Uw' Rw' Uw' F2 B2 Uw Dw D2 3Uw' Bw' Fw'
A Ex#2 Dw Uw2 3Uw Bw' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 Dw Fw' L D Lw2 3Uw' L' R' Fw2 L F' 3Uw U2 Fw Uw 3Uw' B2 Uw' D2 3Fw2 Rw' U' Uw' 3Uw2 Bw2 D' Uw 3Rw Dw Rw' Bw2 L Lw U D Fw D2 Bw2 Fw F' 3Uw' Rw2 D Uw2 R 3Fw2 Dw Uw Fw2 Lw' U2 R' L2 B2 3Rw2 R' Dw2 U Bw' L' F' Rw' Uw2 B2 3Uw' Dw2 Fw2 R' L2 Uw U' 3Fw' L
B #1 Lw2 3Uw D 3Rw' B' U Bw Dw 3Fw' F U2 3Fw' L' Lw2 B2 U2 3Rw Dw Fw2 L2 B Fw2 3Rw R2 L' Bw' R' Dw U B2 L U Rw2 U2 Rw Dw' B2 Rw2 D Lw2 D' Rw2 Bw2 3Uw2 R2 D' Bw D' Uw L' B' Dw R' D' U2 Lw' Rw' F' D U2 Rw 3Uw' Lw Bw2 3Uw' Fw' D2 Fw2 Bw Uw2 R U Lw2 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Fw' D2 Lw Bw' D'
B #2 Bw 3Fw2 R' 3Uw2 B' Uw 3Fw U2 B2 Fw' Uw2 D' Dw B2 Bw Fw' 3Uw' B Fw' F' R' D' B D' 3Uw2 Dw L F2 Lw Bw2 L2 R' Uw F' Bw2 B' Dw2 Rw 3Uw2 3Fw L' 3Rw Dw' 3Fw' Uw2 F Fw B' 3Rw2 L' Dw' Lw' Dw' 3Uw2 L2 R' D' Bw2 3Uw2 B 3Fw2 D Lw' Bw2 Rw' F 3Fw U F 3Rw' R2 3Fw Rw2 3Rw U F L' Dw Rw2 Lw'
B #3 R2 B Rw2 Dw' B' Uw Rw2 3Rw2 Fw2 Uw' L2 D2 B U' F' Bw2 3Uw' L Dw Bw2 Dw2 U2 D2 Fw D' Fw F Dw' 3Fw B R 3Fw2 L2 3Uw 3Fw 3Uw2 Dw Fw' R2 D' B' D F L2 F' 3Fw L Bw2 R' Dw F' B U 3Rw2 U2 F2 Dw' R' B2 Uw 3Uw D2 U' Rw' U' Dw2 L2 Bw2 B L Rw R2 Bw Fw 3Uw' 3Fw' Rw' 3Fw 3Rw2 3Uw2
B Ex#1 D' U2 L Dw 3Rw2 D' 3Uw2 U L D' R' F' D2 F' R Bw2 R' D2 F2 Bw' D2 3Uw 3Rw2 Dw2 F2 L' B Lw' U2 Rw' Lw' Bw2 3Fw' R' 3Fw2 B' U' Fw 3Uw2 Uw' Lw R' Bw' Rw 3Rw Dw2 Rw' Uw2 L2 D2 3Fw F' Fw' Rw Dw2 Lw' Rw2 Dw' Bw Lw' L F' Uw' Rw B R2 Lw Uw' Lw' 3Fw R2 Dw Uw U2 R' Dw Rw2 3Rw2 Uw' F'
B Ex#2 Dw2 U' B' Uw' Fw2 R Dw Bw' U' 3Fw' Rw2 Fw' 3Fw2 Rw2 3Uw' B' Uw Fw2 Uw D' L2 3Uw' D2 Rw' D2 Uw2 Lw2 Rw' R 3Fw' Lw2 R' Uw' 3Rw' U' Lw' F B Bw' 3Rw2 3Uw' F' Dw' D F Fw2 Uw F2 Bw' 3Uw Lw2 Uw L Lw Rw' R F' R F L' Lw Fw L' Rw Bw' Dw' 3Fw Dw Bw2 Lw' Bw2 3Uw2 U2 3Fw2 Fw' Dw' Lw 3Rw F' D
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw' Bw' R Fw 3Fw2 D2 B2 Rw2 U Lw' 3Fw2 Rw' 3Uw2 L' Dw' 3Fw' Fw' Dw' Lw Dw2 3Fw2 3Rw2 Dw2 U2 D2 Bw' U2 L' F' Rw2 3Rw2 B2 Uw2 Rw Fw2 Rw R2 Dw' R' 3Fw 3Rw2 Bw' R2 L 3Fw2 Dw U2 3Fw' L B2 Bw Dw' Bw2 R2 Uw Rw D2 B 3Uw' Bw' D2 Bw' 3Uw Uw 3Fw' Rw' Dw' 3Uw Bw2 3Rw' D2 3Rw Uw Bw2 Rw B Fw 3Rw Fw2 Uw
A #2 Uw' L Rw' F' L' Rw 3Fw2 B' D2 L Rw' Uw 3Uw2 Bw2 U Fw' L Uw2 B' 3Fw2 F Dw D2 3Rw2 Rw B Fw2 U' B Dw Fw Rw2 R2 D' Fw' R2 D' Bw2 Fw' Uw' F' Rw' B 3Fw2 Fw Lw2 Uw Fw D' Dw' Lw' R' Bw' Dw D' Lw2 Dw2 Uw' 3Fw 3Rw Bw 3Rw' Dw2 L2 Bw Uw 3Uw Rw Dw 3Rw Fw' Dw L' Uw2 Fw Lw' F U Lw' D2
A #3 Fw' Bw' 3Fw Lw 3Uw Lw' 3Rw' D2 B' Dw 3Fw' Dw2 F2 3Fw2 U D R D L2 U2 Bw2 3Uw2 B2 F' Dw2 3Fw2 Rw2 Bw L' D2 Rw 3Rw2 Fw2 Lw2 F 3Fw2 L' 3Rw2 3Uw2 R Uw Dw Lw' F2 Lw Fw L Dw2 3Fw 3Uw' Bw Lw 3Rw Bw2 Lw2 U' Dw 3Fw U R2 U 3Uw' R Fw2 3Uw2 U' Uw F' 3Uw2 B2 Rw' L2 Bw Fw2 Rw' Bw Rw' Dw2 Lw2 3Fw'
A Ex#1 Fw R2 L' 3Rw2 Rw U2 Bw' R' 3Rw2 Dw' Rw' Uw' 3Fw F' 3Rw2 3Uw F' Bw2 Uw2 Rw2 Lw2 Dw 3Rw' Fw2 Lw2 Rw' Dw R2 Bw' R Bw Lw' D' F R2 U2 Rw' R' 3Fw F' D Rw D2 Bw Lw' 3Fw2 U2 Dw2 Uw' L2 3Rw' F Uw D' F2 3Uw2 Dw U Fw2 Uw' U' Fw' D B2 Uw Lw2 3Rw2 B2 D' Bw' Lw R 3Uw' U Dw' Fw L' B' 3Uw L
A Ex#2 3Fw' 3Rw Uw Rw' R U D Fw' Uw2 D2 Dw B F' R' B2 R L Rw' Fw' R2 3Fw' Rw' L' 3Rw2 Lw Fw 3Uw' Uw' Rw' Bw2 3Rw D B 3Fw2 Lw 3Rw' Dw' Fw' Dw 3Rw F 3Rw' F2 U' Bw2 3Uw2 R2 Rw' 3Uw' U' F2 B D' Rw' U' L2 3Rw' R Dw2 U' Fw' R' F' L 3Uw' F' L2 D B' 3Rw' B2 Fw2 L2 D2 3Uw' Fw' F2 Lw2 L Fw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F2 Dw2 3Bw2 Rw' 3Bw 3Uw Bw' F2 3Rw2 Bw2 D' 3Lw Dw' Lw2 Uw2 R' B' 3Rw2 D' 3Rw' Lw2 Uw2 3Uw' R2 3Uw2 3Lw 3Rw' Rw2 3Bw B2 3Rw2 B' Lw 3Fw' L 3Lw' Uw2 D L D Fw' Bw' Uw' 3Uw Bw' F 3Rw2 Fw 3Uw2 F2 B2 Lw2 3Fw' B2 L F2 Rw Bw 3Dw Bw2 3Dw' 3Lw2 3Dw2 3Bw' 3Uw 3Fw' Dw2 3Dw2 3Bw2 R2 D U2 3Bw' Lw D 3Bw 3Dw2 Bw R' 3Uw 3Dw 3Lw2 Uw 3Rw D2 Bw' L Lw D' 3Bw B D' Lw' D Bw2 3Rw2 R' F' Rw2
A #2 D' B 3Rw U L2 Bw' 3Uw2 3Dw' Lw 3Fw' Bw2 U' Rw' 3Fw Fw Bw' 3Uw' Rw 3Bw Uw U B' 3Dw L 3Bw' 3Rw' Uw2 R2 Bw' 3Dw Bw Fw Rw2 U 3Bw U2 3Uw2 3Bw2 3Dw 3Rw Dw' D' F2 Rw L2 3Fw 3Lw D 3Dw2 F2 Rw2 Uw' B 3Rw2 Uw2 Bw2 3Rw R' F' 3Lw U 3Uw2 R D' 3Uw2 3Bw Bw 3Dw2 Dw' 3Lw2 R Fw2 3Rw Dw2 Rw' Fw' 3Bw U2 3Rw2 Uw2 L2 3Fw2 3Uw' Bw' 3Lw 3Rw' B' U 3Fw 3Rw Bw' 3Lw Fw' 3Uw F2 R Dw' 3Dw' L' F2
A #3 L Lw' Uw' 3Dw2 B' 3Bw' F Fw' 3Lw 3Rw2 D2 L 3Uw Uw 3Rw2 3Lw2 3Bw 3Lw' Bw' Uw 3Bw2 D Uw' Lw 3Uw' L B2 3Rw 3Lw L2 Bw2 3Dw F2 3Dw2 Bw' 3Rw' 3Uw B2 3Dw' 3Lw2 Fw2 3Fw Dw2 Lw' F2 3Rw2 Rw2 3Fw 3Bw Dw2 3Rw2 Rw Dw 3Rw2 U2 Rw2 Fw' 3Bw2 Bw2 3Rw' 3Dw Bw' Fw2 3Rw2 B' 3Bw 3Rw' Lw' 3Bw' F2 L' 3Fw D2 B2 Dw2 U2 Bw R2 Bw 3Lw' Uw Lw2 3Uw B' D Uw' Bw' 3Fw2 Fw2 U' L 3Rw' B R Dw 3Rw' 3Fw2 B D2 Lw
A Ex#1 R 3Bw 3Fw' 3Dw2 Fw Lw2 R2 3Fw' U Fw2 Bw2 Dw Fw2 3Rw L' 3Uw 3Dw F' 3Fw2 Rw' Lw' L' D2 Fw2 F B2 3Lw' Bw' 3Fw' Uw' Fw Rw Dw' F' 3Bw' 3Rw2 3Bw Dw Rw2 3Uw2 U 3Rw 3Fw Rw Lw2 L D' U' 3Uw 3Fw2 Rw2 3Lw Dw2 Fw' U' Fw R Dw2 Uw 3Uw L' 3Bw Uw2 B' Bw' D2 Fw' 3Bw2 3Lw Dw F2 3Uw2 D 3Rw2 3Dw' Fw2 B2 Uw Dw 3Uw' 3Rw 3Bw2 B U' Uw' 3Rw2 Rw' 3Uw2 Fw F Dw Bw2 F' Dw 3Uw2 3Dw Fw Bw F' B2
A Ex#2 U 3Lw Uw2 3Lw' U2 D2 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Dw2 Fw' B2 Lw2 U Dw D' 3Uw' R' Lw2 Bw U' Bw' F2 Dw2 3Bw2 Dw2 Uw' 3Lw2 Rw2 B' 3Rw2 Fw2 3Uw' F D2 3Fw' U' 3Rw' Bw2 Lw 3Lw2 3Uw' Fw Uw2 Lw D U B' 3Fw' F2 Dw' L' Fw' 3Fw' F2 L2 Dw Bw 3Fw L B2 3Dw B L Dw2 3Fw' Dw' Uw' R 3Fw2 3Dw Rw Lw2 D Uw2 3Fw2 Lw Rw2 F L F2 R Bw2 D2 B' 3Rw' 3Fw2 U' 3Rw2 3Dw U2 Fw' B' Uw' Lw Fw' L' D 3Dw2 Bw' 3Fw'
B #1 L 3Lw Bw D F 3Rw' Uw2 3Fw2 3Rw' 3Dw' Uw 3Lw' Dw2 Rw' 3Dw D2 F2 D2 3Lw2 Lw B' Uw2 F' 3Uw2 B' Uw' R' Fw' 3Uw 3Lw2 B' Bw D' Fw2 U2 3Bw F D Dw2 R' 3Dw' Fw2 L Bw' Fw2 Uw2 3Dw' 3Uw' Lw L2 Uw Lw B' 3Fw U Fw' D Fw B 3Lw2 3Rw D' Lw2 L 3Lw Rw' Fw2 B' 3Lw D2 Fw Rw2 U2 3Dw2 R' Rw2 3Lw' L2 Uw Dw 3Bw' Fw' R2 3Fw U' 3Bw B2 L' B' Uw2 3Rw2 L' 3Dw2 L' Bw' 3Fw2 Lw' 3Bw' 3Dw Bw
B #2 U2 F Rw U' Uw' 3Bw2 3Rw2 Lw L' Rw2 U 3Rw2 L 3Dw Dw R 3Rw' 3Uw 3Bw B 3Uw2 3Lw' 3Bw' Dw2 R2 Lw2 3Lw' Dw' 3Bw 3Fw2 3Lw2 U' Rw' Uw 3Uw2 Rw' 3Lw2 R' F' Rw2 3Lw2 Bw Lw2 R' 3Uw' D' Bw' D Lw 3Uw2 R Bw U 3Bw B' Dw' 3Uw U2 3Dw' B 3Fw2 3Dw' 3Uw R 3Fw Rw2 3Fw R' 3Uw2 3Lw2 F 3Uw2 3Rw' 3Lw R' B2 Rw 3Dw' 3Uw2 Bw Dw2 3Rw' 3Lw2 U' F2 Dw2 3Rw' 3Fw' 3Dw B' 3Bw Dw2 3Lw2 L2 R2 3Bw D' 3Rw2 D2 R2
B #3 Fw2 3Bw' L 3Uw2 3Rw Lw' L2 D' 3Lw' U2 3Bw' D 3Rw' L 3Dw' B' F' L 3Fw 3Lw Bw2 U' Bw 3Fw' Dw Uw Fw R 3Fw B2 Lw2 U 3Rw 3Lw F' Bw' 3Lw 3Uw' F2 Lw D' R 3Uw 3Dw 3Bw F' Rw Dw B' D' 3Lw' U2 Fw2 U2 3Lw' R2 Rw' B' Dw2 R' Bw Lw2 R2 3Fw' Bw2 3Rw' B2 D2 Uw 3Lw2 R Dw Fw L' 3Lw' U' B U' R' Uw' 3Fw2 Dw2 D' B' 3Fw2 Rw' Bw Rw2 3Bw Rw Fw2 B' Lw2 U' B R F' 3Bw2 3Lw2 U
B Ex#1 L2 Uw Bw 3Rw 3Fw2 Fw2 3Lw Dw 3Fw2 Uw' Fw2 Uw2 Bw Dw 3Lw F2 3Bw 3Rw2 B 3Uw2 3Dw2 Fw Rw2 3Dw2 D Bw2 3Fw2 Fw' U' 3Lw' 3Dw' 3Uw' 3Bw D2 3Bw' 3Dw2 3Uw2 D' 3Lw2 B2 F 3Fw' 3Dw2 R L2 Dw' B2 3Dw2 3Rw2 F2 Rw' Dw2 R 3Lw2 Dw' 3Dw' Bw' D2 B2 F' 3Lw' B2 3Fw2 R' 3Rw2 3Bw2 U' 3Uw 3Fw' U2 Dw Fw D Dw2 3Bw2 L' R' 3Dw2 Uw2 R2 B' Uw2 Bw2 U2 Uw2 3Fw' U Bw2 Lw' Rw' Dw Rw' B' F 3Fw 3Dw Bw' 3Lw' B R2
B Ex#2 3Bw 3Lw2 3Bw2 U2 3Rw' D' Uw' 3Fw' D Lw' 3Dw2 Rw2 L' 3Uw 3Rw2 B' Fw' 3Rw' Lw 3Uw' 3Dw B Dw' Lw' 3Fw2 D B2 Lw' Fw' Uw' 3Bw L Rw2 Fw2 3Dw' D' Fw' 3Lw2 Bw' 3Uw Dw' Rw2 3Bw F U Dw' Rw2 B2 Fw2 L2 D2 Fw' Lw' Dw' 3Rw' Rw' 3Lw2 3Dw' 3Uw' Lw' Bw2 L' Dw' Bw2 Lw' 3Lw2 R 3Bw' 3Uw2 3Fw 3Lw2 3Fw' U 3Dw 3Uw' Fw2 D' Dw' Uw' 3Fw2 Fw' 3Lw2 L Lw2 D' Lw' U L' B' Uw 3Bw2 3Uw2 3Dw 3Bw' D 3Uw2 3Bw' 3Rw' Fw2 U'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L F2 D2 L D2 R B2 L2 B2 U F2 L R' B U2 B' R2 B F2 R' Fw'
A #2 U2 L2 R2 F D2 B' F2 U2 B U L B D R' B2 R2 D F2 L F Rw' Uw2
A #3 L F2 L2 U2 B2 D2 B2 L' F' U R2 B' D' U R B2 R2 B2 F
A Ex#1 U2 B2 L2 B2 D' F2 D' B2 R2 D2 U B R' D' B D F' L2 D R2 U' Rw Uw2
A Ex#2 R2 F' U2 R2 F2 L2 U2 R2 F' U2 B2 U' L' R2 D R' U L R F2 Rw Uw'
B #1 F' U2 L2 F2 U2 B D2 U2 F2 U' F' R B R D2 F R' D2 F' D Rw'
B #2 D2 L2 D2 B' D2 B' F2 L2 B D U' F2 L' U B F2 D U2 R2 U2 Rw Uw
B #3 D2 R B2 R' B2 U2 R2 B2 L' U2 L D' R' U B2 F U B F2 L Fw Uw2
B Ex#1 B2 L2 D2 B U2 R2 U2 F2 U' F U2 L R D' F' R' D2 B2 U2 L2 Fw'
B Ex#2 R2 F' R2 F L2 F' L2 D' B' L' B2 R B2 D' U2 F D' B2 U Rw'
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F U2 B' L2 U2 B D2 B2 F' L2 R' D B2 U L2 U2 R' F R D2 B' R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F D2 B2 D2 U' F2 U2 R2 F D' F' R F2 U2 B2 D U L' D F R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F U' R2 B2 D L2 R2 B2 L2 U R2 D2 B' U' L F2 D' R U2 B' L B2 R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L2 R2 B2 D' B2 D' U F R2 U B' L2 B' R' D' L F' D2 U
A #2 L2 D R' B' R2 L U' B U F' D2 L F2 L B2 L' U2 R2 U2 R
A #3 D2 U2 B' R2 F R2 D2 B2 U2 F2 L F D L B2 D' B' F L'
A #4 B' U' F2 D' R B' L2 B L' U B' L2 F2 B2 D2 R2 F2 U L2
A #5 D2 L' F2 L2 D2 L U2 R B D2 L2 R' U' R' B2 L U' R B'
A Ex#1 R2 F2 R' U2 L B2 L D2 R' D' L' U' B F R U' F2 U' R' U'
A Ex#2 U2 B2 L F2 L' U2 F2 U2 F2 R2 D2 U F2 L' B D' U' F D' L
B #1 R2 L D' R D2 B' D B' L' B U' R2 F2 D2 F2 D' L2 D' R2 D'
B #2 F B2 R2 F L B' L' U2 D L' F' R2 F' R2 B2 U2 F' R2 D2 R2
B #3 F L2 R2 B2 R2 D2 B' D2 B L2 U F U L2 R' U B' L' U L
B #4 D2 U2 R2 B R2 U2 B' D2 F2 R' U2 F' D2 R2 U R2 B' R2 B2
B #5 F2 D' U2 L2 F2 R B' L2 B F' R2 F' U2 R2 F' D'
B Ex#1 L2 U' R2 B2 R2 D2 U' F2 R' F2 D U2 R2 F2 D' F' L' B' D'
B Ex#2 D F2 R2 U2 R' L' F R' U D2 F U2 B U2 F D2 R2 B2 U2
C #1 L2 D2 B2 F D2 B2 U2 R2 F2 L D2 F D2 U' R2 B D R' D' L
C #2 B' R2 B2 D2 F U2 R2 D2 F U' R F D L2 R' F' L' B R2 U2
C #3 U L F R' U2 F' U L' B' R D2 R2 F2 U2 R2 U F2 L2 D'
C #4 L U2 L' U2 B2 U2 B2 R D2 R' F D U B R D2 R' B R2 B'
C #5 U' D2 L2 F2 D' L D L' D2 F' R F2 B2 R2 U2 F' D2 F'
C Ex#1 B' U' R D' L U2 D2 F' R2 L F B U2 L2 D2 R2 F B2 R2 U2 B2
C Ex#2 R2 F2 U2 B2 R2 U F2 L2 F L2 D R' B F L' D2 R U' F' U'
D #1 L B2 D2 R' F2 U2 L' D2 L' B2 F D R2 U B D L B R
D #2 U' F2 B' U' F D2 L2 B2 U' R' L2 B L2 D2 F B R2 F2 U2
D #3 D F' L' B R2 F2 D' R U B R2 U L2 U' R2 L2 B2 D' B2 D
D #4 B2 U2 R2 B2 U' B2 R2 U F D2 U R U2 B2 D' U F' L R2
D #5 B2 F2 R2 D2 U2 L' D2 R F2 D2 U' F U' B2 D' R D F R' F
D Ex#1 B U D2 L B R2 F2 D' R U' F U' F2 U' F2 R2 D2
D Ex#2 B2 D U2 F2 L2 B2 R U2 F L R' U B D L D2 B2 D'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D' L' F2 B2 L D' B' D2 R U F2 R' L' U2 L2 B2 U2 L' B2
A #2 D F2 D F2 D2 B2 R2 U B2 L R B2 F U' L' B R' D R' U'
A #3 U R2 U' D2 F2 R' U' D F B' R F2 U R2 D2 F2 U2 F2 R2
A #4 L2 D2 F2 R2 D R2 D' U L D2 B' D' B' U2 L' D' F L2 D
A #5 F2 D2 B' F2 D2 B' D2 R2 B' L' U' B R F' U2 F R2 B2 U F
A Ex#1 D2 L2 F' L2 U2 B' F' D L' R D2 B2 D L2 D' R' D2 B'
A Ex#2 D R2 U' L2 U R2 B2 D' F2 L D2 R U F' U2 R F' R2 D' B2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F' D' L F' L B' U2 B' L B2 R2 U2 R2 B' U2 D2 B' U2
A #2 L2 F2 L' D F U' F' U' D2 L B' R2 U2 B2 L2 U' R2 L2
A #3 D2 R2 B' D2 B' F2 D2 L2 B D U' B L2 F' L D2 U L B' D'
A #4 D R2 U' R2 B2 F2 L D2 L B2 U' L B2 D B' L F U
A #5 R2 B2 L2 F' R2 F L2 B U2 F' R2 D' F2 L' U2 B D2 F2 R' F2
A Ex#1 R2 D2 R2 B2 F2 D R2 B2 D2 F2 U F' D' F' L U B' F D F U
A Ex#2 U D2 F L' D2 F L' U B2 D' L' U2 L F2 U2 L2 B2 D2 L' F2
B #1 U' B' D' F2 U2 F L U2 D2 R F' U' L2 U' F2 U F2 L2 U'
B #2 B2 L2 B R2 U2 F D2 F U2 L D' L' U2 B2 F' L' U2 F' L2 R2
B #3 B' R' D2 B2 R U R D' B2 L' B D R2 D2 L2 U' R2 L2 D R2
B #4 B D2 L2 B F' L2 F' R2 D' B2 R B D' F R F2 U' L' F2
B #5 B' R' L2 D F' U B D' L B' U2 R U2 L B2 L' D2 L F2 D2
B Ex#1 D2 U' L2 B2 F2 U2 R2 F2 L B' D R2 D L2 R2 D' L' F2 D'
B Ex#2 B D2 B D2 U2 L2 B R2 D R' F D' R2 D' B2 L F' L U2
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #4 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
C #1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
C #2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
C #3 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
C #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
C #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
C Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
C Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #3 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' L R' L U' B L R' L' B l
A #2 B L' R B R L B L B L' U u l'
A #3 B' R U L' R U' R' B L R' L l r'
A #4 L U B' R' B U' B R L U' B u l b'
A #5 L U' B L' R' U L' U L U B' l r b
A Ex#1 U R U B U' L' U L R B L' u l r' b
A Ex#2 U' R L' B R' L R B L' R' B b'
B #1 U R U R B' R U' L R L B' u' r'
B #2 L' R B U' R U L B R L' U u r b
B #3 R' U L' B' R' U' B U L' U' L' u' l' r
B #4 U' L' B' R B' L B' R' B' L B' u l' b
B #5 U' L U' B' R' U' B' U' L' R' L' u l r b'
B Ex#1 B L U B R B L' R L' U' B u' l' r
B Ex#2 L' B R' B L' R L' B' U' R' B u' l r' b
C #1 B L' R B L' U' B R B U' B u l b
C #2 U L' B U R L R' U L U' L l'
C #3 U B' R' L R' L B U' B U' L' u' r' b
C #4 U' L R B U R U B U' B' R r b'
C #5 B R' L U' R' B' U R' U' B' L' u' l r b'
C Ex#1 R U L R' U R B' R B' R' L u' l r b
C Ex#2 U' R B R L' U B' U L' R' L u r' b
D #1 B' L' U' L B U' R B' L' U' R u r b'
D #2 B U' B' L B' R L' R' L R B' r' b
D #3 B' L B R' U' B U' L U' B' L l' r' b'
D #4 B' L U' R B' R B' R L' R B' r' b'
D #5 R U B' R' L R' L' R' B R' L u' l' r'
D Ex#1 L' U R L R' U' L R' U' R L' u' l' r' b'
D Ex#2 B U L U' B L R' L B' R' L u r' b'
E #1 B' R L B' R' B' U' L' B' R U' r b'
E #2 L B' U B' L B R L' B' R' L u r' b'
E #3 L' B' R L' U L U B L' R' L' u' l' b
E #4 B' R' L' B' R' B' R' U L U B' l' r b
E #5 U B' R L U' L' B U R' L U u' l' r b'
E Ex#1 B L' R L U L R' B' R' L B u'
E Ex#2 L U' L U R' B R' B L' B L' l r b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U R L' R' U L' R U L' U l b'
A #2 B R B' U L B R' L R' L U' u' l' r
A #3 B' R L' U B U L U' B' U L u' l b'
A #4 B L R' B' R U L' B' L' R' L l b'
A #5 R B R L R B L R L B' R l' r b'
A Ex#1 U' L B R U R' U L' R U L' u l b
A Ex#2 B' R' L' B U L B' U R' B' R u' b'
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-1) / (-3,6) / (4,4) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (1,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,-5) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (-3,-2) / (2,0) /
A #2 (3,-1) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (6,0) / (-4,-4) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (5,-2) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (4,-5)
A #3 (-5,0) / (3,0) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (5,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-4,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (-4,-4)
A #4 (0,5) / (-5,-2) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-4) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (4,-4) / (6,-4) / (4,0) /
A #5 (3,-1) / (-3,0) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-4,-4) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-5,-4) / (6,-2) / (-4,-4) / (2,0)
A Ex#1 (-2,3) / (-4,5) / (1,-5) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-1) / (-2,-4) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-4,-3) /
A Ex#2 (-5,-3) / (-3,6) / (2,-4) / (-3,0) / (4,-5) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (5,-5) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-4)
B #1 (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (-4,2) / (3,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (5,-2) / (2,-5) /
B #2 (0,5) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (5,-4) / (0,-3) / (3,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (2,-3) / (2,-5) / (0,-1) / (-4,0)
B #3 (4,0) / (3,-3) / (0,3) / (6,-4) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) /
B #4 (0,-1) / (1,-5) / (-4,2) / (6,-3) / (1,-5) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (6,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-4)
B #5 (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,2) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (-5,-4) / (0,-4) / (2,0) / (6,0) / (-2,0) /
B Ex#1 (4,0) / (5,5) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,-5) / (-3,0) / (-2,-1) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) /
B Ex#2 (4,0) / (-4,5) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,-3) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (5,-2) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (-5,-4) /
C #1 (0,2) / (-3,0) / (-5,4) / (-1,-4) / (6,0) / (-3,-2) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (-5,0) / (-3,-1) / (0,-4) / (0,-1) / (0,-2)
C #2 (0,-4) / (-3,3) / (4,1) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-3,-2) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,-4)
C #3 (1,0) / (0,3) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-4,-4) / (-2,-5) / (-1,0) / (6,-3) / (-4,-5) / (-2,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5)
C #4 (1,0) / (-4,5) / (3,3) / (-3,0) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (0,-2) / (-2,-4) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (0,-2) /
C #5 (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,2) / (0,-3) / (4,-5) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (-1,-3) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (2,-4) /
C Ex#1 (-2,0) / (0,6) / (0,3) / (-1,-4) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-1) / (-2,-4) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (-5,-1)
C Ex#2 (0,2) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (-1,-4) / (4,-5) / (5,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (6,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (2,0) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-1) / (3,0) / (-2,4) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (2,-3) / (-2,0) / (-4,-4)
A #2 (0,-1) / (3,3) / (1,-5) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (6,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (2,0)
A #3 (1,0) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (-5,-2) / (2,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (6,-1) / (1,0) /
A #4 (0,-4) / (-5,4) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (-5,-5) / (6,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-5) / (2,-4) / (0,-2)
A #5 (0,5) / (4,1) / (-3,6) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (6,-4) / (4,0) / (-2,-2)
A Ex#1 (0,-4) / (0,3) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-3) / (6,-3) / (2,-5) / (4,0) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (6,0)
A Ex#2 (0,-4) / (1,-2) / (5,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,-2) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (3,0) /
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' U' B L D2 R' F U2 B U F2 U2 D2 F2 R2 F' B2 D2 Rw2 D2 Fw2 U Rw2 U R2 B' Rw2 F' B' D2 Rw' F B2 U2 Rw2 Fw D2 Fw' D R2 Uw L' B z' y
A #2 U D2 L2 F2 L2 B2 L2 D R F' U2 D' L2 D2 L B' D' B2 D Rw2 U' B Uw2 Rw2 L2 B Rw2 D' L2 D2 U Rw B Rw R' Uw2 R Uw' D Rw' Fw F2 Uw Fw' x' y'
A #3 R2 D R2 U R2 D' B2 U2 L' U2 D2 B U2 L' B' D2 R' Rw2 D Rw2 Uw2 L2 Uw2 L2 D B' Uw2 F2 L2 D' Rw' B2 D Fw2 B' Uw' R2 Uw Fw' R L Uw2 B' x y
A Ex#1 R F2 R2 L' F2 U2 F2 U2 R' F2 R' U B' F' R D2 L2 U' L D Uw2 Fw2 R2 D F' D' U' F2 U2 Rw2 U F B' Rw' Fw2 R2 D L' Uw R2 Uw Rw2 Fw' Uw R B2 z y'
A Ex#2 U2 R2 B F U2 R2 F' L2 R2 F2 L' B2 D B D' R F' R F2 D Uw2 Rw2 L' Uw2 U Fw2 D' U2 Rw2 L' U L' D Fw D2 Fw U2 Rw2 Uw D2 B' F2 L' Uw U' x' y
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' Lw Fw' Rw L2 B' D2 L' Lw R' Rw2 F' Uw2 D R U' Uw' D2 Bw Uw Rw' D' L2 Dw' R2 Fw' Lw2 Uw' B' Fw' L Fw F Bw U2 B Lw' R Rw' L' Dw' Fw' Lw2 Fw2 D' R2 L2 F' U B U Fw' Uw2 Bw B F2 U' Fw B Uw' 3Fw 3Uw
A #2 Dw F2 Dw2 U Fw B2 R' F Lw L' Dw R Bw2 Lw2 R U' R U' R2 F' Bw2 Uw' Bw' Lw2 Uw L' Bw2 Fw2 Lw' Fw2 U2 Rw' Dw' Lw Uw B' Uw Fw' B2 D' Uw2 F' U' D' Uw2 Fw' L' Uw' R Lw2 Fw2 L2 Rw2 Fw' U D B' D2 Uw F 3Uw
A #3 R Bw2 Fw' Rw U B' R Bw2 Fw Uw2 Bw2 Fw2 D B2 F' Rw2 Fw' B2 R' B L Bw' Fw Uw Lw' Bw' Lw2 Fw' F' B2 Rw' Uw L' Rw2 Lw' Uw' L Fw2 R2 Uw2 Dw2 L' D' Rw' L Dw' R Uw' Rw2 Lw2 Uw2 B Uw2 L U' B' L D Fw' 3Fw' 3Uw'
A Ex#1 U Dw2 Uw2 D Lw' U2 Fw' R2 Lw B' D2 F' U L' Lw F D' F' Dw2 Fw2 F2 L' Rw' Fw D U' B' L' Dw' U2 D Fw' F' Dw' Bw B2 Dw' B Bw2 Uw F' Bw2 Fw2 L' Rw' Bw2 Uw' L2 Rw Dw2 Rw' L Bw2 Dw F B U2 Dw' L' 3Fw' 3Uw'
A Ex#2 Dw F' Fw' B U2 R2 Lw Uw' U' B2 U Bw2 R' F B Rw U2 L' Lw' Dw' Bw' Uw Bw L2 R2 U2 Bw' Rw' R2 L B2 U2 Lw R F2 Rw Bw2 U D2 Uw2 Bw2 Lw2 B U' Lw2 B L' U' F' Dw' Rw2 Lw' Fw' Dw2 L Fw' D2 Rw U2 B 3Rw' 3Uw'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F2 L2 D' L2 D' R2 B2 F2 R' F' D2 L U L U' R2 D2 B2 U' Rw' Uw2 F2 L B2 D2 L2 B2 R' F2 U2 F' L U' L' B L2 R U F' L D' Rw2 Uw' R2 B' F U2 L2 B R2 D2 B' F' R U F D R B2 U2 L R2 F' Rw' D2 B2 F2 U' L2 U B2 U2 F' L U' L' D2 R B2 F' L2 U' L F' Rw2 Uw2 F' L2 F' U2 B' D2 F L2 R2 F2 U' B D' R' D2 L R' F' R' D Rw2 L2 D2 U2 B2 R2 B' F U2 L B' L' B L B' R F' D U B R2 Fw Uw D2 R2 B2 D2 B2 D2 U' B2 F2 L' F R F2 R D2 B2 R2 U' B' L' Fw' L2 R2 D2 B2 D' B2 U L2 B2 U2 R B' U2 F R2 B U' L' F D Rw2 F2 L2 U2 B2 D' U2 F2 D L' D' F' R B' U L2 D' B2 R F2 Rw F2 L2 R' F2 L B2 D2 B D' F R U F L' F2 L2 R D Rw' L2 U' L2 D2 R2 D' U2 L U2 B F U' B' D B2 R' D2 B2 D Rw2 Uw' F2 U' F2 R2 U2 R2 F2 R2 U' B' U R U' F D L D2 B D L Uw' D2 R2 F2 R2 D R2 D' U R' D2 R' B' U B U2 F2 L U' B2 U2 Rw' Uw' L2 F L2 D2 U2 F R2 F' L2 D' R' U2 F L B2 F' D2 R D Fw' L' F2 R D2 F2 D2 R' U2 L' D R D' F' D U2 L F2 U2 F' R' Fw' Uw2 L B2 F2 L R2 F2 L D2 F2 U L R B' U L R2 D R D' L Fw' Uw2 B' L2 B' F' L2 D2 B2 D2 L R' D' B U2 B2 R' F D2 B D U' Rw' Uw2 L' D2 F2 D2 R2 F2 R2 F2 R2 B' D R' D2 F D B2 L2 U' R2 D2 Fw' L2 U2 R2 U B2 U' F2 L B U' R B2 F2 U2 L2 B' L' R' U' Fw Uw2 B2 L2 U F2 R2 D2 U' R2 B' L2 F' R' D' B' F' D B2 L D2 U2 Rw D2 R2 U2 R2 F2 R B L2 U R U' L' D2 R F D' B2 Rw2 U' L2 B2 L2 D' L' R2 F' U' B' L2 U' L2 R' F U L' Fw F2 L2 F2 R2 D' U2 B2 D2 R2 F2 R' B2 F' L2 R2 U2 R' F' L' B' U2 Fw Uw B2 U2 L' U2 F2 U2 R' B2 L' U2 F' R' B' L' D' R B D2 F2 U' R' Fw Uw2 L2 D' B2 F2 U F2 U' B2 U2 L' B' U' F U B U2 R' U' F D' Fw' Uw2 B2 R2 U2 F2 D' L2 D' U2 L2 B L2 B2 U' F' R' F R D2 F' Rw Uw' B2 D2 B2 F L2 F R2 U2 F' R' F R' U' R2 B F2 U R' D' R2 Fw Uw2 R2 U2 F R2 B R2 D2 F L D' B2 L R' F L2 R F R' D2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 F R2 U2 F U2 B' D2 B' R2 D' F2 R' B D F' D U' B F Uw U L2 D2 F2 D2 F2 L2 D' R2 B L2 U' B U2 L D' F U' B R2 Uw2 D B2 R2 F2 R2 F2 D2 B L' U B2 F D U B2 U R' F' U' Rw' U2 L2 R2 F L2 B U2 L2 F U2 B2 R' U B2 F' L D2 R F U2 B D' F2 U' F2 R2 D' F2 D2 F' R D2 B' L' D F U R' U' R2 U Rw Uw2 R' B2 U2 L' D2 B2 U2 L2 U2 F R' D' B2 F' D' R' U L2 R U' Rw Uw U F2 R2 D' R2 D' R2 D2 F2 U' R' B' U' F' U2 B2 L' F' R2 B Uw' F U2 B' U2 R2 B' D2 R2 F2 U2 R' B' D' B2 L2 D' L' D B D U' Rw' Uw L2 U2 B2 R U2 F2 D2 F2 L' F' U R B2 D' B' F L' B R2 D2 Rw' Uw' B2 U' L2 F2 D L2 F2 L F' D2 R' D' B U' F U L2 R' Fw' Uw2 F' U2 F' D2 F2 U2 L2 B D' U2 L R' D F R2 F' D2 B' R' F2 Rw Uw R' B2 L2 F2 D2 L D2 U' F' L' D' L D R2 F' R2 B2 U Rw' Uw
Aaron Binstock    USA
Aaron Binstock
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 94 16.25   23.70   16.25 28.28 22.55 20.49 28.06
First round 93 13.72   22.30   21.98 23.07 21.86 13.72 28.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 89 6.84   8.46   7.42 9.28 8.67 6.84 11.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 85 1:54.05     DNF 1:54.05
Pyraminx First round 100 16.53   20.16   21.37 18.23 22.22 20.87 16.53
Aaron Macko    USA
Aaron Macko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 72 13.37   17.43   13.37 19.74 16.54 16.01 20.97
First round 76 16.62   18.38   17.56 23.27 19.75 16.62 17.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 4.57   5.67   4.57 6.38 4.91 5.71 7.90
Pyraminx First round 34 6.62   8.63   9.30 DNF 8.32 6.62 8.26
Aaron Mann    USA
Aaron Mann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 22.25   24.01   27.38 23.89 22.25 23.23 24.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 6.35   6.94   13.86 6.59 6.90 6.35 7.32
Aaron Rinehart    USA
Aaron Rinehart
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 13.32   14.24   13.81 15.20 13.32 15.46 13.71
First round 45 10.50   13.58   14.92 13.40 12.69 10.50 14.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 4.62   5.63   5.47 4.62 5.51 5.91 7.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 58.49   1:05.26   1:09.84 1:02.20 1:09.60 1:03.98 58.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 56 2:12.87     2:18.45 2:12.87
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 29 56   DNF   DNF 56 58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 24.38   28.05   26.78 29.94 31.96 27.43 24.38
Pyraminx First round 69 10.88   13.14   10.88 13.40 13.85 12.18 14.60
Adam Gradess    USA
Adam Gradess
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 29 10.26   11.89   13.27 12.87 10.68 10.26 12.13
Second round 35 8.80   11.65   9.74 13.26 8.80 13.85 11.96
First round 50 11.38   13.87   13.47 11.38 15.81 12.74 15.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 2.24   5.41   4.60 13.10 2.24 7.53 4.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 33.12   45.02   41.29 46.17 50.38 47.60 33.12
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 1:20.25   1:29.93   1:33.45 1:20.25 1:35.13 1:31.06 1:25.29
Combined First round 10 1:12.35   1:18.75   1:21.35 1:18.68 1:12.35 1:22.87 1:16.23
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:27.36   2:39.42   2:59.24 2:27.36 2:31.65
Combined First round 10 2:22.81   2:40.89   2:22.81 2:57.39 2:42.47
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:00.38   4:06.30   4:07.20 4:00.38 4:11.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 19.83   23.35   19.83 22.65 25.82 22.93 24.48
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 14 1:33.66     1:40.71 1:33.66
Megaminx Combined First round 28 1:16.66   1:31.03   1:16.66 1:31.19 1:35.99 1:30.78 1:31.12
Pyraminx First round 23 6.04   7.11   6.31 8.33 6.04 6.68 9.90
Square-1 Combined First round 30 21.19   27.06   44.38 30.31 26.08 24.79 21.19
Addison Heffernan    USA
Addison Heffernan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 18.92   25.34   20.84 29.14 30.29 18.92 26.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 6.36   7.78   6.70 9.57 6.36 7.07 13.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 1:27.64     1:35.39 1:27.64
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 30 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 69 29.63   40.82   46.30 36.88 42.05 43.54 29.63
Megaminx Combined First round 55 3:06.66     3:06.66 3:19.53
Pyraminx First round 43 6.80   9.53   9.03 11.12 8.45 13.70 6.80
Square-1 Combined First round 48 42.10     42.10 DNF
Aedan Bryant    USA
Aedan Bryant
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 13.44   14.19   14.21 14.52 19.19 13.44 13.84
First round 59 14.01   15.14   14.55 17.08 15.68 15.20 14.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 2.52   4.01   4.08 3.99 2.52 5.47 3.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 51.05   57.88   1:02.16 53.47 1:06.19 51.05 58.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 45 1:36.03   1:45.43   2:07.55 1:50.47 1:36.03 1:44.77 1:41.05
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 26 2:57.70   3:05.42   2:57.70 3:12.12 3:06.43
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 21 4:49.07   4:59.82   4:49.07 5:10.24 5:00.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 2:05.71   DNF   2:20.79 2:05.71 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 32   DNF   DNS 42 32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 22.48   24.71   22.48 24.73 24.55 24.86 30.74
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 1:06.22   1:17.11   2:20.29 1:09.90 1:12.24 1:29.20 1:06.22
Megaminx Combined First round 30 1:20.79   1:33.54   1:42.15 1:27.88 1:30.58 1:20.79 1:49.31
Pyraminx Final 10 5.27   5.66   5.27 5.38 7.25 5.69 5.90
First round 11 5.59   6.05   6.05 5.76 6.33 7.05 5.59
Square-1 Final 16 17.10   27.38   29.88 24.83 DNF 17.10 27.43
Combined First round 16 16.34   19.86   19.63 20.68 DNF 16.34 19.26
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 12:47.00     DNF 12:47.00 DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
AJ Kamal    USA
AJ Kamal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.72   9.22   8.92 9.96 8.77 11.87 7.72
Semi Final 13 8.70   10.17   11.59 10.85 10.87 8.70 8.79
Second round 4 5.63   8.89   7.94 9.37 11.01 9.35 5.63
First round 2 6.16   8.76   8.59 6.16 10.42 9.13 8.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.16   2.67   3.31 2.16 2.93 2.57 2.51
First round 14 2.90   3.80   4.67 3.89 4.32 2.90 3.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 35.42   38.00   36.83 40.10 35.42 37.96 39.20
Combined First round 6 34.62   38.15   34.62 39.68 43.75 39.43 35.35
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:03.61   1:12.14   1:03.61 1:07.58 1:26.90 1:14.41 1:14.43
Combined First round 8 1:13.15   1:18.56   1:14.92 1:26.60 1:13.15 1:17.27 1:23.49
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 25 2:44.79   3:03.10   3:29.03 2:55.48 2:44.79
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 4:24.19   4:41.21   4:24.19 4:46.09 4:53.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:07.47   1:17.25   1:07.47 1:16.56 1:27.71
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 31   34.33   34 31 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 12.48   15.21   12.48 21.33 15.51 12.74 17.39
Combined First round 2 11.57   14.49   20.99 13.08 11.57 16.42 13.98
Megaminx Final 3 39.28   48.32   47.24 50.01 47.71 52.52 39.28
Combined First round 2 40.91   43.90   42.36 45.50 44.06 45.29 40.91
Pyraminx Final 1 3.51   4.29   3.97 4.30 3.51 4.61 5.26
First round 2 2.99   3.72   3.69 3.75 2.99 6.76 3.72
Square-1 Final 14 15.52   19.40   21.21 23.17 21.36 15.64 15.52
Combined First round 12 14.72   18.03   16.49 20.78 24.89 14.72 16.82
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 15:37.00     15:37.00 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
Akhilesh Gadkari    USA
Akhilesh Gadkari
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 128 30.04   35.98   30.04 41.19 37.93 31.45 38.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 125 14.19   17.87   14.19 22.10 DNF 16.21 15.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 91 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 88 10.20   16.13   11.30 10.20 DNF 19.90 17.18
Albert G. Tahan    USA
Albert G. Tahan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 17.44   22.71   18.20 30.21 27.51 17.44 22.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 1:01.49   1:09.11   1:08.33 DNF 1:10.72 1:08.28 1:01.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 55 2:10.84     2:10.84 2:26.25
Alexei Sinyavin    USA
Alexei Sinyavin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 7.34   10.47   10.26 13.72 11.73 7.34 9.42
Semi Final 12 9.04   10.11   9.04 10.94 10.11 9.28 12.40
Second round 28 8.77   11.22   10.81 8.77 11.94 11.05 11.79
First round 34 9.84   12.51   12.44 12.09 9.84 13.51 13.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 3.13   5.49   9.14 3.50 DNF 3.13 3.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 40.45   45.60   47.01 50.67 40.45 48.87 40.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 1:19.21   1:33.30   1:32.91 1:37.66 1:29.32 1:19.21 2:03.71
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 39 3:51.88     3:51.88
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 39   DNF   DNS 39 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 17.57   18.53   17.74 18.74 19.11 17.57 DNF
Combined First round 7 16.56   18.06   17.73 23.48 17.73 18.73 16.56
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 56.10   59.59   59.99 1:13.27 59.02 59.77 56.10
Megaminx Final 1 39.64   42.11   41.90 41.01 39.64 43.41 DNF
Combined First round 1 40.36   41.24   41.01 43.74 41.62 41.09 40.36
Pyraminx First round 41 5.88   9.30   9.13 13.13 8.34 10.43 5.88
Square-1 Final 12 12.96   17.45   16.89 19.22 19.48 12.96 16.23
Combined First round 8 10.40   16.55   13.80 16.88 19.70 18.96 10.40
Amber Sloan    USA
Amber Sloan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 21.11   25.01   24.69 21.11 25.38 24.95 25.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 3.16   7.35   7.92 7.03 3.16 7.13 7.89
Andrew Graham    USA
Andrew Graham
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 20.68   23.99   24.54 23.95 23.47 25.02 20.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 5.87   6.50   6.02 6.47 5.87 7.02 8.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 93 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 73 36.92   52.56   46.38 36.92 1:07.50 43.80 1:12.64
Pyraminx First round 52 6.31   11.47   11.82 14.40 6.31 9.12 13.46
Andrew Skalski    USA
Andrew Skalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 32.61   34.46   33.81 32.61 34.49 35.08 35.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 2:10.80   2:20.90   2:19.59 2:10.80 2:32.31
Andrew Xie    USA
Andrew Xie
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 28 8.93   11.72   18.60 12.55 8.93 13.37 9.24
Second round 17 8.12   10.11   9.40 8.12 8.80 12.14 22.05
First round 3 8.23   8.94   10.64 9.05 9.35 8.43 8.23
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 31.06   34.36   31.06 40.50 35.85 32.80 34.43
Combined First round 7 33.02   38.54   39.71 40.62 44.72 33.02 35.28
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:10.33   1:21.88   1:24.39 1:20.72 1:20.53 1:10.33 1:29.84
Combined First round 14 1:13.69   1:20.89   1:23.90 1:13.69 1:39.61 1:17.86 1:20.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 17.35   17.97   17.84 18.49 17.35 17.86 18.21
Combined First round 14 17.24   20.11   21.24 21.33 24.20 17.24 17.76
Megaminx Combined First round 42 1:57.86   2:19.79   1:58.13 1:57.86 DNF 2:36.95 2:24.30
Pyraminx First round 66 8.97   12.52   DNF 15.32 10.48 8.97 11.77
Anna L. Halsdorf    USA
Anna L. Halsdorf
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 12.12   13.88   13.54 12.12 13.85 16.45 14.25
First round 67 13.96   15.93   14.81 13.96 17.20 16.51 16.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 2.19   5.41   5.51 5.99 2.19 6.56 4.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 52.64   1:01.84   58.93 52.64 1:03.29 1:03.30 1:04.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 25.36   28.37   25.36 36.73 28.24 28.29 28.59
Pyraminx First round 20 6.29   6.92   7.05 9.75 6.43 6.29 7.29
Annie Mohr    USA
Annie Mohr
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 132 36.35   37.92   40.39 37.13 36.53 36.35 40.09
Pyraminx First round 92 13.63   17.47   DNF 16.54 18.19 17.67 13.63
Anton Smolyanyy    USA
Anton Smolyanyy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 13.09   13.92   14.22 15.16 13.09 14.02 13.51
First round 40 10.59   12.96   11.84 19.12 11.44 10.59 15.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 49.76   55.12   55.20 53.16 49.76 57.00 1:05.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 25.70   28.05   26.53 26.12 42.80 25.70 31.49
Megaminx Final 14 1:04.82   1:08.93   1:14.51 1:04.82 1:07.31 1:04.97 1:20.00
Combined First round 16 1:04.08   1:14.12   1:18.94 1:14.60 1:17.74 1:04.08 1:10.01
Anton Zholobov    USA
Anton Zholobov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 28.10   32.04   32.47 34.72 28.92 DNF 28.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 96 3.04   9.58   8.17 8.74 3.04 12.90 11.82
Pyraminx First round 60 8.99   12.10   11.31 17.42 10.31 14.68 8.99
Arda Wuyts    Turkey
Arda Wuyts
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 24.91   27.84   24.91 25.90 30.60 27.02 31.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 3.21   7.01   6.99 5.56 3.21 8.48 10.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 79 55.32     1:01.20 55.32
Pyraminx First round 75 9.57   13.51   12.38 17.10 16.11 12.04 9.57
Square-1 Combined First round 46 37.85   53.64   37.85 58.67 58.97 1:00.53 43.28
Ashutosh Dadhich    USA
Ashutosh Dadhich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 24.41   29.18   29.76 32.96 29.15 24.41 28.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 113 9.57   12.99   11.65 13.57 9.57 17.88 13.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 86 2:00.66     2:00.66 2:20.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 69 DNF     DNF DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 49 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 74 41.88     41.88 1:08.07
Pyraminx First round 73 9.06   13.36   DNF 9.06 19.30 11.70 9.08
Athan Gillespie    USA
Athan Gillespie
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 76 16.35   18.08   16.58 19.25 18.42 16.35 19.61
First round 73 11.29   17.63   17.92 26.79 19.50 15.48 11.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 2.39   5.51   5.82 6.15 2.39 5.68 5.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 1:03.79   1:12.10   1:13.72 1:11.77 1:03.79 1:10.81 2:03.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 27.06   28.95   27.48 33.53 30.48 28.89 27.06
Ava Felsenfeld    USA
Ava Felsenfeld
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 17.00   19.04   21.26 17.00 21.57 17.59 18.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 2.37   5.95   5.91 5.66 2.37 6.29 6.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 90 2:24.72     2:24.72 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 91 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 58 3:25.38     DNF 3:25.38
Pyraminx First round 67 8.09   12.78   11.65 12.65 14.03 17.44 8.09
Square-1 Combined First round 63 DNF     DNF DNF
Avery Duehring    USA
Avery Duehring
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 149 50.16   55.20   56.16 52.22 50.16 59.23 57.22
Ben Campbell    USA
Ben Campbell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 75 15.05   17.81   DNF 16.41 18.47 18.56 15.05
First round 79 15.19   19.24   19.93 18.71 19.96 15.19 19.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 92 5.37   8.87   5.37 8.60 10.28 8.09 9.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 67 1:03.46   1:19.96   1:03.46 1:16.28 1:19.44 1:24.17 1:31.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 57 2:13.17     2:13.17 2:45.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 72 35.26   49.74   39.17 DNF 35.26 1:01.44 48.61
Megaminx Combined First round 56 3:12.42     3:24.31 3:12.42
Pyraminx First round 81 10.99   14.40   DNF 13.97 10.99 12.25 16.99
Ben Hart    USA
Ben Hart
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 23 9.99   10.96   10.45 12.16 13.19 9.99 10.27
Second round 16 9.36   10.06   9.93 9.36 9.86 10.38 12.68
First round 20 9.87   11.39   9.87 13.68 9.94 12.33 11.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 5.09   5.63   5.33 6.04 5.52 9.65 5.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 38.67   45.53   44.10 38.67 49.21 58.67 43.28
Combined First round 13 41.08   41.69   41.97 43.81 41.25 41.85 41.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 22.65   24.69   22.65 25.91 24.59 24.03 25.46
Ben Marlin    USA
Ben Marlin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.44   10.44   9.77 12.15 8.44 11.22 10.33
Semi Final 14 9.15   10.19   10.03 10.38 10.17 9.15 14.51
Second round 15 9.07   10.06   12.05 9.32 11.18 9.69 9.07
First round 21 9.41   11.66   10.47 9.41 11.18 13.32 14.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.76   3.61   2.76 4.61 3.22 3.00 14.28
First round 12 2.39   3.74   4.34 4.48 DNF 2.39 2.39
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 36.97   41.93   42.80 46.73 36.97 44.06 38.94
Combined First round 11 38.44   41.32   38.44 43.52 39.36 44.13 41.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 1:19.87   1:31.40   1:19.87 1:37.39 1:38.90 1:33.71 1:23.10
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 31 3:02.19   3:12.55   3:17.66 3:17.81 3:02.19
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 25 5:19.95     5:19.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 29.90   DNF   DNF 29.90 34.00
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 33   DNF   DNF 33 47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.66   17.12   18.84 18.84 15.59 16.93 14.66
Combined First round 12 16.20   19.41   24.05 19.73 20.10 16.20 18.40
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 22 1:18.26   1:21.38   1:23.17 1:22.57 1:19.53 1:22.05 1:18.26
Pyraminx Final 15 6.02   7.53   7.89 6.44 6.02 8.46 8.27
First round 16 4.48   6.41   7.43 5.29 6.75 7.19 4.48
Square-1 Combined First round 37 27.00   32.98   34.34 30.16 49.06 27.00 34.43
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 4:01.76     DNF DNF 4:01.76
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 8/12 58:58     8/12 58:58
Ben Wong-Duerden    Canada
Ben Wong-Duerden
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 138 37.67   42.96   41.66 44.94 DNF 37.67 42.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 101 7.57   10.10   11.70 8.40 10.20 7.57 13.52
Pyraminx First round 90 12.76   16.78   14.25 12.76 17.83 22.37 18.25
Bennett Cole    USA
Bennett Cole
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 123 15.90   17.27   17.53 17.21 15.90 17.41 17.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 91 DNF     DNF DNF
Berkay Yilmaz    USA
Berkay Yilmaz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 78 16.15   18.77   16.15 26.77 20.28 16.68 19.35
First round 86 17.62   20.46   20.99 17.67 17.62 22.72 25.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 82 1:45.85     1:45.85 1:48.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 69 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 71 37.25   46.60   37.25 1:01.62 56.88 40.04 42.88
Megaminx Combined First round 59 3:28.95     DNF 3:28.95
Pyraminx First round 79 7.48   14.25   17.75 16.16 8.83 18.13 7.48
Square-1 Final 7 11.94   14.01   13.78 15.52 11.94 12.74 DNF
Combined First round 5 9.46   13.92   13.64 13.59 14.54 15.30 9.46
Billal Gomaa    USA
Billal Gomaa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 12.23   15.21   14.86 17.49 12.23 16.73 14.05
First round 49 11.39   13.85   13.36 11.39 20.42 14.88 13.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 2.76   5.40   5.57 25.70 2.76 4.99 5.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 78 1:39.16     1:42.97 1:39.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 63 2:49.67     3:29.25 2:49.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 28.26   35.73   37.03 44.57 31.10 39.06 28.26
Square-1 Combined First round 49 42.28     42.28 1:14.31
Billy Burier    France
Billy Burier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 35 11.35   12.18   11.35 11.77 11.74 13.04 14.16
Second round 27 10.71   11.14   11.34 10.92 10.71 12.97 11.15
First round 33 12.13   12.44   12.13 12.43 12.53 12.37 12.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 46.00   49.40   48.61 46.87 52.89 52.71 46.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 1:45.04   1:53.72   1:53.17 1:52.36 1:57.36 1:55.63 1:45.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 22.97   24.52   25.11 25.21 22.97 35.89 23.23
Bob Spinna    USA
Bob Spinna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 86 16.34   20.37   19.98 26.11 20.82 20.30 16.34
First round 85 16.84   20.42   16.84 19.18 21.24 20.83 41.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 3.07   6.18   7.08 6.32 3.07 7.67 5.15
Pyraminx First round 70 7.84   13.16   7.84 13.08 16.34 13.63 12.78
Square-1 Combined First round 63 DNF     DNF DNF
Brandon Nunez    USA
Brandon Nunez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.68   10.37   11.03 10.84 11.36 9.24 8.68
Semi Final 4 7.80   8.60   8.12 10.60 7.80 7.96 9.72
Second round 6 7.97   9.16   8.09 7.97 9.90 9.48 11.36
First round 28 9.56   12.03   9.56 13.64 10.95 11.52 13.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 1.85   4.23   5.05 3.32 1.85 4.31 6.70
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 30.52   33.12   38.44 32.31 32.22 30.52 34.83
Combined First round 1 27.77   30.39   34.53 28.14 35.47 27.77 28.51
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 49.93   57.55   1:00.94 49.93 54.04 1:04.16 57.67
Combined First round 1 51.65   58.39   1:02.72 1:07.17 56.33 56.13 51.65
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:47.16   1:48.16   1:47.27 1:50.04 1:47.16
Combined First round 2 1:42.81   1:50.26   1:56.00 1:51.97 1:42.81
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:47.13   2:57.66   3:03.91 2:47.13 3:01.95
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 30 DNF   DNF   DNS DNS DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 18.10   23.59   23.83 18.10 20.16 26.79 DNF
Megaminx Final 9 52.92   1:01.40   1:05.79 1:03.41 52.92 55.00 1:06.65
Combined First round 6 55.64   59.11   1:00.81 59.97 1:04.27 55.64 56.54
Pyraminx First round 30 4.56   8.50   10.42 9.74 4.56 12.54 5.33
Brayden Nguyen    USA
Brayden Nguyen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 19.38   22.85   23.41 22.53 22.60 DNF 19.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 87 6.94   8.41   7.75 18.37 6.94 8.89 8.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 1:08.23   1:15.28   2:20.76 1:14.33 1:22.40 1:09.11 1:08.23
Pyraminx First round 49 9.66   10.95   9.66 13.42 10.96 11.22 10.68
Brendan F. Long    USA
Brendan F. Long
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 18.43   24.55   26.55 26.25 25.54 18.43 21.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 93 6.02   9.11   9.75 9.26 8.32 10.73 6.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 83 1:00.40     1:00.40 1:40.35
Megaminx Combined First round 60 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 32 6.35   8.54   8.48 11.32 7.67 9.46 6.35
Brendan White    USA
Brendan White
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 36 11.90   12.32   11.94 12.03 17.17 11.90 12.99
Second round 42 10.62   12.26   11.86 10.62 14.83 13.17 11.76
First round 42 11.13   13.18   13.30 13.45 13.46 12.79 11.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.03   3.40   3.82 3.31 3.47 3.42 3.03
First round 16 3.10   3.81   3.76 4.05 3.10 3.71 3.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 50.42   56.71   1:02.07 1:03.82 51.00 50.42 57.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 1:32.40   1:38.18   1:51.38 1:34.96 1:43.80 1:32.40 1:35.79
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 22 2:58.94   3:01.03   3:00.83 2:58.94 3:03.31
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 4:21.96   4:33.83   4:28.87 4:50.66 4:21.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 44   DNF   44 47 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 24.91   29.99   29.33 24.91 36.63 34.61 26.04
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 41 1:44.26   2:07.26   1:44.26 2:18.42 2:11.35 1:56.05 2:14.39
Pyraminx First round 51 5.14   11.38   5.14 13.92 14.28 12.11 8.10
Square-1 Combined First round 34 22.32   30.55   35.91 33.21 22.52 DNF 22.32
Brian Burchett    USA
Brian Burchett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 22.68   26.50   22.68 26.81 28.28 24.42 31.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 91 4.01   8.67   9.97 10.47 4.01 7.39 8.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 71 1:21.66     1:21.66 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 54 2:10.61     2:35.22 2:10.61
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 48 5:10.59     5:10.59
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 29 6:08.83     6:08.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 82 58.86     58.86 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 49 2:49.76     DNF 2:49.76
Pyraminx First round 103 14.15   22.52   14.22 31.59 29.80 23.54 14.15
Caleb Kearney    USA
Caleb Kearney
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 142 35.94   44.75   42.47 35.94 DNF 49.01 42.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 100 8.70   10.07   8.70 13.01 10.81 9.54 9.85
Pyraminx First round 107 11.92   25.01   DNF 11.92 29.67 24.96 20.39
Carson Widjaja    USA
Carson Widjaja
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 71 16.22   17.04   16.49 19.22 16.55 16.22 18.08
First round 80 14.55   19.37   14.55 15.07 20.04 22.99 23.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 6.04   8.25   6.04 6.88 10.27 9.45 8.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 83 1:50.97     1:50.97 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 48 2:45.00     2:45.00 3:02.95
Chinmay Govind    USA
Chinmay Govind
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 19.21   22.74   21.38 25.94 31.11 19.21 20.89
Christian Gingrich    USA
Christian Gingrich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 67 11.91   16.03   16.08 19.59 16.75 15.27 11.91
First round 66 11.91   15.87   21.03 13.02 17.08 11.91 17.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 2.18   7.00   5.30 10.02 2.18 13.13 5.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 57.74   1:05.87   1:02.78 57.74 1:08.51 1:06.33 1:17.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 59 2:25.04     2:25.04 2:41.92
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 45 4:36.16     4:36.16
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 34 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 20 5:31.23   DNF   5:31.23 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 65 33.54   39.31   33.54 37.51 38.20 42.21 47.80
Megaminx Combined First round 50 2:56.68     2:56.68 2:58.70
Pyraminx First round 55 7.32   11.75   18.08 10.93 8.07 16.24 7.32
Square-1 Combined First round 41 24.66   37.66   24.66 43.54 34.03 48.72 35.42
Christopher Chi    USA
Christopher Chi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 7.79   10.13   10.18 7.79 10.68 9.53 12.51
Semi Final 7 8.35   9.31   11.87 8.35 8.87 9.60 9.45
Second round 14 8.71   10.04   10.84 8.71 10.06 9.22 DNF
First round 6 9.01   9.80   10.14 13.15 9.57 9.01 9.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.57   1.87   2.05 1.70 2.37 1.85 1.57
First round 4 1.95   2.72   2.42 3.10 2.63 1.95 4.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 39.66   45.25   45.14 39.66 46.70 47.69 43.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:25.26   1:28.80   1:25.26 1:29.59 1:45.09 1:28.88 1:27.92
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 34 3:08.35   3:15.80   3:15.86 3:08.35 3:23.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 53.10   DNF   53.10 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 25   26.67   25 29 26
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 20.90   22.35   21.84 20.90 23.68 21.54 DNS
Combined First round 13 16.54   20.07   22.13 21.12 18.69 16.54 20.39
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 58.25   1:16.93   1:26.50 1:45.20 1:07.17 58.25 1:17.13
Megaminx Combined First round 26 1:21.06   1:29.07   1:21.06 1:23.43 1:33.06 1:35.47 1:30.73
Pyraminx Final 12 5.27   6.69   6.26 7.28 6.53 5.27 DNF
First round 14 5.08   6.19   7.03 5.13 5.08 10.82 6.41
Square-1 Final 1 8.96   9.62   9.60 9.84 9.42 11.75 8.96
Combined First round 2 9.01   11.20   9.01 10.67 13.98 12.48 10.46
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
Collin Sayers    USA
Collin Sayers
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 88 18.02   20.80   19.54 22.06 20.79 18.02 22.46
First round 92 17.82   21.71   20.35 24.64 24.08 17.82 20.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 5.85   6.74   5.85 6.02 8.15 6.06 9.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 80 1:43.26     1:43.26 1:53.71
Pyraminx First round 64 6.79   12.51   DNF 11.96 10.29 15.29 6.79
Conlan Trace    USA
Conlan Trace
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 31 10.82   11.97   11.84 10.82 14.57 12.06 12.02
Second round 34 9.47   11.63   9.47 11.61 11.79 11.50 12.83
First round 19 10.38   11.24   10.98 11.82 10.91 11.94 10.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.94   3.22   3.12 3.23 3.31 4.04 2.94
First round 9 3.01   3.63   3.64 3.01 3.55 4.06 3.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 42.38   47.86   52.16 42.72 DNF 48.70 42.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:17.98   1:24.57   1:26.80 1:17.98 1:36.03 1:20.27 1:26.63
6x6x6 Cube Final 12 2:53.23   3:05.63   2:53.23 3:09.64 3:14.02
Combined First round 9 2:38.54   2:40.53   2:38.54 2:43.90 2:39.16
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 4:14.16   4:18.26   4:14.16 4:16.06 4:24.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:16.03   DNF   DNF 1:16.03 1:17.19
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 34   39.33   34 36 48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 20.82   22.68   23.48 24.78 21.28 23.28 20.82
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 11 1:16.08   1:23.29   2:13.64 1:19.99 1:19.85 1:30.02 1:16.08
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:11.35   1:17.12   1:14.39 1:21.65 1:38.57 1:11.35 1:15.32
Pyraminx Final 14 5.77   7.16   7.15 8.03 8.27 6.31 5.77
First round 12 4.62   6.06   6.42 5.43 4.62 6.33 7.70
Square-1 Final 8 13.09   14.90   13.09 17.48 13.15 14.07 DNF
Combined First round 10 13.30   17.75   13.30 18.58 14.46 22.77 20.21
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 7:52.06     7:52.06 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 21:51.00     21:51.00 DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
Connor McLaughlin    USA
Connor McLaughlin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 42 9.80   12.82   12.43 12.64 9.80 13.38 14.60
Second round 36 9.91   11.69   10.42 13.17 9.91 14.56 11.47
First round 51 12.17   13.87   13.49 15.70 DNF 12.17 12.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 44.25   48.26   48.88 44.25 50.28 48.93 46.98
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 49   DNF   49 DNF DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 16 2:13.48     2:26.69 2:13.48
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
Corey Sakowski    USA
Corey Sakowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 46 10.67   14.50   15.37 11.64 DNF 10.67 16.49
Second round 41 10.73   12.21   13.35 10.73 14.70 12.47 10.82
First round 46 10.28   13.63   12.37 14.11 16.10 10.28 14.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 2.96   4.72   2.96 9.61 4.62 5.94 3.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 41.27   45.48   58.69 41.27 45.43 44.47 46.54
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 1:18.43   1:26.17   1:26.82 1:39.13 1:27.45 1:18.43 1:24.23
Combined First round 16 1:18.52   1:22.92   1:18.52 1:30.64 1:20.80 1:23.61 1:24.36
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 27 2:37.02   3:05.52   3:40.20 2:37.02 2:59.34
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 4:03.82   4:15.75   4:37.71 4:03.82 4:05.73
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 30   32.00   30 31 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 21.33   23.56   21.33 49.56 22.85 22.72 25.12
Megaminx Combined First round 24 1:14.61   1:25.54   1:14.61 1:22.82 1:22.95 1:30.85 DNF
Pyraminx Final 9 3.40   5.43   5.35 4.28 6.65 3.40 DNF
First round 6 4.11   5.22   4.20 4.11 6.36 6.48 5.11
Square-1 Combined First round 31 22.75   28.38   28.06 38.93 22.75 26.98 30.11
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
Cory Yurkovic    USA
Cory Yurkovic
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 18 9.04   10.82   11.56 9.79 9.04 12.14 11.12
Second round 29 8.78   11.22   12.05 10.47 12.03 11.15 8.78
First round 10 8.42   10.23   11.97 9.90 10.57 8.42 10.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 3.19   4.66   DNF 3.19 3.67 4.35 5.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 43.47   45.37   43.95 45.36 47.59 43.47 46.79
Combined First round 16 40.35   44.44   44.68 47.98 45.21 43.43 40.35
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:05.53   1:13.46   1:15.98 1:05.53 1:10.15 1:14.24 1:20.72
Combined First round 4 1:10.90   1:14.84   1:17.45 1:15.13 1:19.17 1:11.95 1:10.90
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:11.96   2:22.48   2:32.92 2:11.96 2:22.57
Combined First round 3 2:12.77   2:19.74   2:18.42 2:12.77 2:28.04
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:45.78   4:03.99   4:09.25 4:16.95 3:45.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 17.92   21.18   23.15 27.29 17.92 20.66 19.72
Combined First round 8 15.10   18.09   21.16 18.97 16.81 18.48 15.10
Megaminx Final 10 1:00.26   1:05.04   1:09.98 1:03.68 1:01.45 1:10.29 1:00.26
Combined First round 12 1:03.18   1:11.55   1:11.92 1:15.37 1:03.18 1:15.72 1:07.37
Pyraminx First round 22 4.58   7.05   6.97 7.12 7.07 4.58 9.78
Square-1 Combined First round 47 14.69   DNF   21.04 15.46 DNF 14.69 DNF
Craig Bouchard    Canada
Craig Bouchard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 13.04   13.86   14.33 13.04 13.79 13.47 14.50
First round 47 11.64   13.67   15.80 14.95 12.82 11.64 13.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 102 7.65   10.24   9.14 13.37 7.65 14.56 8.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 59.65   1:02.96   1:02.13 1:09.85 1:01.31 59.65 1:05.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 61 2:35.73     3:08.83 2:35.73
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 1:42.03   DNF   DNF 1:42.03 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 30 DNF   DNF   DNS DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 28.30   35.14   28.30 32.67 35.62 44.36 37.13
Megaminx Combined First round 60 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 112 21.97   31.90   22.34 21.97 DNF 46.38 26.97
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 12:04.00     DNF 12:04.00 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
Daniel Goldstein    USA
Daniel Goldstein
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 19.72   25.28   DNF 28.00 24.74 19.72 23.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 88 2:16.84     DNF 2:16.84
Pyraminx First round 53 10.23   11.53   13.48 10.56 10.23 12.01 12.01
Square-1 Combined First round 50 43.65     52.87 43.65
Darwin Skalski    USA
Darwin Skalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 24.23   27.30   27.32 26.13 28.46 24.23 30.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 111 9.99   11.79   9.99 11.20 13.91 12.00 12.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 67 3:13.01     3:13.01 3:24.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 85 1:04.88     1:06.81 1:04.88
Pyraminx First round 96 15.94   18.32   19.46 24.65 16.48 15.94 19.01
David Doty    USA
David Doty
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 34 10.76   12.18   12.98 10.76 12.29 12.73 11.53
Second round 22 10.14   10.57   10.14 10.24 11.21 10.57 10.90
First round 36 10.30   12.60   13.82 13.19 13.24 10.30 11.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 3.37   3.93   3.37 3.58 DNF 3.90 4.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 42.67   50.64   50.26 42.67 47.25 54.41 56.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 1:30.42   1:33.66   1:34.85 1:33.62 1:30.42 1:38.23 1:32.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 49 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx First round 19 5.29   6.91   7.16 7.88 5.29 7.28 6.28
Square-1 Combined First round 22 19.76   23.01   25.98 22.50 20.56 28.38 19.76
Declan Wilhelm    USA
Declan Wilhelm
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 11.15   14.04   11.15 13.15 12.81 DNF 16.17
First round 29 11.58   12.20   12.88 DNF 11.64 12.09 11.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 46.83   1:01.43   1:03.96 1:03.75 56.58 46.83 1:06.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 51 1:59.29   2:15.48   1:59.29 2:18.57 2:09.57 2:23.04 2:18.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 21.71   24.77   21.71 26.24 24.89 23.18 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 39 1:46.97   2:03.77   1:46.97 2:08.68 DNF 1:56.99 2:05.64
Square-1 Combined First round 28 17.66   26.76   28.17 28.28 28.26 23.86 17.66
Deniz Atak    USA
Deniz Atak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 9.71   10.54   10.36 9.71 10.92 11.80 10.34
Semi Final 10 8.94   9.86   10.18 8.94 9.98 10.24 9.43
Second round 8 7.83   9.71   9.67 10.40 12.16 7.83 9.05
First round 8 8.10   10.01   9.29 12.28 10.65 8.10 10.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 3.20   4.00   3.79 3.84 6.69 3.20 4.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 40.97   47.99   42.85 40.97 1:33.92 49.92 51.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:16.63   1:29.76   1:26.61 1:28.69 1:16.63 1:33.99 1:37.24
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 2:45.33   2:53.84   2:58.03 2:45.33 2:58.15
Combined First round 13 2:37.92   2:48.98   2:37.92 2:50.08 2:58.93
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 34 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 37   41.33   45 37 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 24.70   29.45   32.21 30.20 24.70 35.49 25.93
Megaminx Final 13 1:00.99   1:08.69   1:00.99 1:07.16 1:19.29 1:10.59 1:08.31
Combined First round 11 1:03.03   1:10.72   1:15.04 1:11.09 1:03.03 1:11.82 1:09.26
Pyraminx First round 84 11.32   15.43   15.14 17.22 11.32 37.85 13.94
Donovan Leary    USA
Donovan Leary
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 83 18.59   19.84   19.49 20.91 18.59 19.12 23.66
First round 89 17.40   20.87   28.94 22.79 20.59 19.23 17.40
Eric Hsu    USA
Eric Hsu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 82 17.45   19.48   20.41 19.80 17.45 18.23 31.14
First round 57 13.99   14.90   17.30 13.99 14.26 14.92 15.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 4.68   5.18   15.55 5.62 4.68 5.05 4.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 87 2:04.30     2:04.30 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 75 43.22     1:00.76 43.22
Pyraminx First round 68 10.26   12.78   12.73 12.63 10.26 20.01 12.98
Square-1 Combined First round 45 34.04   51.99   34.04 47.11 41.01 1:07.86 DNS
Eric Zhao    USA
Eric Zhao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 20 9.67   10.86   12.28 11.53 10.56 9.67 10.48
Second round 24 8.73   10.65   10.11 11.43 8.73 10.42 11.68
First round 35 11.35   12.51   11.35 13.81 11.68 DNF 12.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 4.85   5.45   6.13 5.44 4.85 5.43 5.47
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 44.47   DNF   44.47 DNF 52.96 47.59 DNS
Combined First round 14 39.61   43.32   46.71 47.80 41.76 41.49 39.61
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 1:09.53   1:24.80   1:28.97 1:28.78 1:17.01 1:28.60 1:09.53
Combined First round 11 1:08.49   1:19.39   1:17.35 1:08.49 DNF 1:22.72 1:18.10
6x6x6 Cube Final 14 2:00.73   DNF   2:00.73 DNF 2:23.68
Combined First round 11 2:33.60   2:45.26   2:49.65 2:33.60 2:52.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 11.68   16.63   17.40 16.80 19.03 11.68 15.68
Combined First round 4 14.51   16.61   14.65 18.00 14.51 17.22 17.97
Megaminx Combined First round 32 1:24.43   1:42.30   1:38.45 1:54.14 1:34.31 2:02.54 1:24.43
Pyraminx First round 116 12.63   DNF   DNF 18.78 13.46 12.63 DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 44 34.37   46.88   34.37 1:06.77 39.44 1:06.55 34.64
Ethan Dennis    USA
Ethan Dennis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 44 9.90   12.96   13.41 9.90 14.66 10.80 16.22
Second round 33 9.58   11.61   12.83 10.32 9.58 12.19 12.33
First round 52 10.52   13.97   13.59 14.19 14.14 10.52 16.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 3.46   6.12   9.56 DNF 3.75 5.04 3.46
First round 10 3.16   3.66   4.77 3.21 3.29 3.16 4.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 46.00   48.25   46.00 51.15 47.60 46.00 52.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:26.56   1:29.41   1:26.56 1:31.27 1:28.59 1:35.45 1:28.36
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 29 2:33.80   3:07.22   3:09.97 2:33.80 3:37.90
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 34 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 30 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 16.46   21.46   40.21 19.92 22.73 21.72 16.46
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 45.41   1:01.46   1:12.49 1:05.44 45.41 50.64 1:08.31
Megaminx Combined First round 31 1:23.93   1:40.36   1:35.65 1:43.55 DNF 1:23.93 1:41.89
Pyraminx First round 18 6.31   6.79   6.94 6.49 6.94 6.31 6.93
Square-1 Combined First round 17 11.42   19.90   22.10 15.74 22.23 21.87 11.42
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
Ethan Seifert    USA
Ethan Seifert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 143 32.77   48.34   39.77 44.81 1:00.85 32.77 1:00.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 6.45   7.84   9.24 6.93 7.35 6.45 10.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 84 1:53.70     1:53.70 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 69 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 53 3:02.70     3:02.70 3:14.44
Pyraminx First round 57 9.67   11.82   13.19 11.74 12.96 9.67 10.76
Square-1 Combined First round 52 45.03     45.03 1:12.36
Evan Liu    USA
Evan Liu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 9.83   11.02   9.83 14.80 12.22 10.12 10.71
Semi Final 8 9.03   9.72   11.09 9.03 9.12 10.84 9.20
Second round 26 8.31   10.93   11.30 8.31 9.57 14.02 11.93
First round 15 8.79   10.92   11.35 12.78 11.51 9.89 8.79
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.12   3.43   3.36 2.12 4.25 4.12 2.82
First round 13 2.99   3.75   2.99 4.51 3.48 5.94 3.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 34.26   34.87   34.26 34.70 46.32 35.40 34.51
Combined First round 5 36.31   37.77   37.78 36.31 39.10 39.58 36.43
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 52.65   1:05.38   1:05.40 52.65 1:13.68 57.05 1:17.33
Combined First round 2 1:01.94   1:06.30   1:01.94 1:03.86