Penn Cube Day Winter 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-2-4  USA, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania Penn Cube Day Winter 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Patrick Ponce 7.26  Daniel Rose-Levine 8.11  AJ Kamal 8.50
 4x4x4 Cube  Patrick Ponce 28.53  Brandon Nunez 34.25  Rowe Hessler 34.66
 5x5x5 Cube  Patrick Ponce 51.28  Dana Yi 1:03.18  Brandon Nunez 1:07.67
 6x6x6 Cube  Patrick Ponce 1:42.94  Dana Yi 1:50.53  Benjamin Wei 2:12.74
 7x7x7 Cube  Benjamin Wei 2:43.54  Dana Yi 2:54.44  Patrick Ponce 3:00.77
 Square-1  Tommy Szeliga 8.61  Daniel Karnaukh 8.68  Eva Kato 9.28
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 6.87   7.60    USA 9.62 7.39 8.34 7.07 6.87
2 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.26   8.03    USA 7.77 9.90 7.71 7.26 8.60
3 Rowe Hessler 7.08   8.52    USA 8.77 8.77 8.22 8.57 7.08
4 Eva Kato 7.70   8.54    USA 9.05 8.86 9.70 7.70 7.71
5 Kymberlyn Calderon 7.10   8.63    USA 7.51 9.51 7.10 9.45 8.94
6 Dana Yi 6.68   8.70    USA 10.17 8.81 8.07 9.21 6.68
7 Luigi Soriano 7.62   8.87    USA 10.47 8.32 7.62 7.82 11.40
8 AJ Kamal 8.09   9.44    USA 9.31 8.09 11.65 8.29 10.72
9 Zach Goldman 8.28   9.52    USA 8.28 9.35 9.35 9.86 10.71
10 Daniel Karnaukh 8.84   9.76    USA 8.87 9.80 8.84 10.62 11.62
11 Benjamin Wei 9.06   9.77    USA 9.06 9.53 DNF 9.94 9.83
12 Ishaan Lal 8.29   9.98    USA 10.80 11.66 10.28 8.86 8.29
13 Andrew Xie 7.87   10.18    USA 13.24 7.91 9.59 7.87 13.04
14 Livia Kleiner 9.31   10.48    USA 9.31 9.55 11.05 11.87 10.84
15 Dylan Cook 8.95   10.54    USA 13.21 10.72 10.63 10.26 8.95
16 Brandon Nunez 9.13   10.62    USA 11.41 9.28 9.13 11.16 13.05
17 Rex Roche 8.41   10.95    USA 10.71 11.23 12.39 10.91 8.41
18 Brandon Lin 8.79   11.30    USA 11.05 8.79 13.99 12.48 10.36
19 Tommy Szeliga 10.55   11.51    USA 15.10 10.82 10.98 10.55 12.74
20 Roy Lee 9.55   11.84    USA 10.44 12.71 13.26 12.37 9.55
21 Joey Stahl 10.51   11.96    USA 13.74 10.51 10.97 14.39 11.16
22 Sameer Sethuram 10.62   12.22    USA 10.62 11.55 14.03 11.92 13.18
23 Cory Yurkovic 10.89   12.47    USA 15.51 12.89 12.91 10.89 11.61
24 Sam Myung 11.34   12.52    USA 11.34 18.00 12.05 13.73 11.77
25 Justus Danielsen 9.13   12.75    USA 12.60 13.23 12.42 16.24 9.13
26 Jules Manalang 11.37   12.76    USA 14.90 11.86 13.18 13.24 11.37
27 Saransh Grover 10.90   12.92    India 11.72 10.90 12.46 14.57 16.05
28 Michael Kaiser 10.71   13.33    USA 14.48 13.74 14.44 11.81 10.71
29 Rahm Bharara 11.25   13.46    USA 12.15 15.48 13.79 14.43 11.25
30 Andrew Li 12.76   13.96    USA 13.62 12.76 15.75 13.45 14.80
31 Mitchell Hum 12.02   14.05    USA 18.20 13.15 12.84 12.02 16.15
32 Jackey Zheng 13.28   14.12    USA 16.75 13.80 13.30 13.28 15.25
33 Parker Trager 11.21   14.16    USA 19.82 14.26 14.83 11.21 13.40
34 Henry Hammer 11.94   14.26    USA 11.94 12.94 14.25 17.22 15.58
35 Sam Schultz 11.53   14.37    USA 12.44 13.56 21.11 17.11 11.53
36 Corey Sakowski 12.22   14.58    USA 14.52 16.96 16.15 13.06 12.22
37 Declan Wilhelm 11.57   14.88    USA 16.35 16.59 11.57 18.11 11.71
38 Adriel Alquiros 12.48   15.01    USA 17.94 17.05 13.58 14.39 12.48
39 Damian Bias 12.85   15.05    USA 12.85 14.58 16.98 13.60 31.35
40 Marcus Ho 12.19   15.62    USA 16.16 16.51 18.65 12.19 14.19
41 Aaron Singer 12.99   15.92    USA 14.39 18.11 16.21 17.15 12.99
42 Anton Smolyanyy 11.94   16.49    USA 17.32 14.40 17.74 18.13 11.94
43 Noah Lobell 14.51   17.74    USA 14.51 17.93 17.78 18.27 17.52
44 Berkay Yilmaz 13.19   18.17    USA 16.51 19.48 22.31 13.19 18.52
45 Liam James 18.56   19.23    USA 19.38 19.79 19.09 18.56 19.23
46 Mateo Torres 16.45   19.33    USA 19.19 16.45 18.45 20.36 20.46
47 Jack Maniar 17.86   20.19    USA 19.96 23.72 20.55 20.06 17.86
48 Kelly Anderson 15.92   20.24    USA 22.57 20.83 18.51 15.92 21.37
49 Maier Khabieh 18.50   20.36    USA 20.34 18.50 21.88 18.87 22.02
50 Landon Mays 17.86   21.28    USA 20.47 20.52 DNF 17.86 22.85
51 Sujith Somayaji 15.86   21.56    USA 22.68 21.24 20.76 15.86 26.34
52 Krishiv Das 17.07   22.35    USA 27.40 25.32 18.38 17.07 23.35
53 Riley Callis 19.21   23.86    USA 26.70 DNF 19.21 22.55 22.32
54 Shane Costello 21.72   24.34    USA 26.00 23.09 23.94 26.26 21.72
55 David Suit 23.21   25.65    USA 23.21 25.84 24.01 27.11 27.14
56 James Rupp 20.91   26.29    USA 25.20 30.71 26.18 20.91 27.49
57 Matteo Beretta 23.04   26.65    USA 23.04 26.89 35.73 24.54 28.51
58 Daniel Goldstein 23.60   26.90    USA 30.07 24.73 27.07 28.91 23.60
59 Nicholas Leyesa 24.55   26.94    USA 27.43 24.55 31.09 26.86 26.52
60 Ariel Moya 25.15   27.69    USA 25.97 29.94 25.15 27.16 30.71
61 Amber Sloan 25.56   28.85    USA 31.65 30.65 26.26 25.56 29.63
62 Vaibhav Venkatraman 30.17   32.47    India 32.01 33.67 30.17 31.73 51.00
63 Jeffrey Ureta 25.43   33.06    USA 36.32 25.43 30.98 31.89 40.91
64 Maxwell Mergott 32.34   35.46    USA 32.63 43.57 32.34 38.92 34.83
65 Anum Ahmad 31.70   37.70    USA 39.82 38.50 31.70 34.79 43.75
66 James Auriemma 26.39   39.93    USA 39.35 39.01 41.43 DNF 26.39
67 William Matsinger 34.84   40.19    USA 34.84 46.05 42.65 40.85 37.08
68 Beyonce Hu 34.33   40.24    USA 34.33 41.59 43.57 54.44 35.57
69 Pranav Trivedi 31.69   43.47    India 46.40 47.07 43.15 31.69 40.87
70 Brandon Roach 39.04   46.23    USA 45.58 55.87 39.04 47.94 45.17
71 Trevor Cummings 40.88   48.77    USA 45.10 DNF 40.88 56.56 44.64
72 Ethan Leon 47.53   55.59    USA 47.53 1:03.57 48.06 1:11.30 55.14
73 Trevor Brown 50.98   58.77    USA 1:10.51 54.42 50.98 1:07.26 54.63
74 Elias Hanford 49.39   1:03.07    USA 49.39 1:35.70 52.75 1:26.10 50.36
75 Suneel Sethuram 26.00   DNF    USA 26.00 DNF 26.05 28.27 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 5.08   6.38    USA 6.51 7.25 5.39 7.45 5.08
2 Rowe Hessler 7.66   8.00    USA 7.66 7.74 8.38 8.88 7.87
3 Dana Yi 7.76   8.35    USA 7.76 8.40 7.94 8.71 11.15
4 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.51   8.54    USA 8.68 9.03 8.23 7.51 8.71
5 AJ Kamal 7.35   8.66    USA 8.74 9.78 12.46 7.46 7.35
6 Luigi Soriano 7.72   8.91    USA 8.61 9.66 8.46 11.13 7.72
7 Eva Kato 8.04   9.18    USA 9.11 8.43 8.04 11.08 9.99
8 Daniel Karnaukh 7.43   9.56    USA 8.16 10.98 11.97 7.43 9.53
9 Kymberlyn Calderon 8.69   9.56    USA 11.11 8.69 9.74 9.61 9.34
10 Brandon Nunez 8.10   10.02    USA 11.01 9.41 11.65 9.63 8.10
11 Zach Goldman 8.61   10.09    USA 9.47 10.81 10.34 10.46 8.61
12 Dylan Cook 9.68   10.14    USA 10.40 9.74 13.43 10.29 9.68
13 Andrew Xie 8.25   10.42    USA 11.89 10.49 11.99 8.25 8.89
14 Cory Yurkovic 8.37   10.42    USA 10.60 11.92 8.37 10.52 10.15
15 Benjamin Wei 9.58   10.80    USA 10.72 11.52 11.11 10.58 9.58
16 Ishaan Lal 10.46   10.97    USA 10.46 11.20 11.15 14.81 10.57
17 Tommy Szeliga 8.73   11.13    USA 13.68 8.84 10.96 8.73 13.58
18 Livia Kleiner 9.09   11.20    USA DNF 10.29 9.73 9.09 13.59
19 Roy Lee 8.68   11.32    USA 11.14 8.68 11.78 11.15 11.67
20 Jules Manalang 10.14   11.83    USA 11.40 13.78 10.14 11.37 12.71
21 Michael Kaiser 10.25   11.86    USA 12.65 11.25 11.69 13.68 10.25
22 Sam Myung 10.49   11.96    USA 11.69 13.17 11.01 14.94 10.49
23 Saransh Grover 11.26   11.97    India 12.88 11.74 11.26 DNF 11.29
24 Joey Stahl 10.59   12.08    USA 10.66 14.48 12.87 12.72 10.59
25 Sameer Sethuram 9.64   12.16    USA 13.08 11.05 9.64 DNF 12.34
26 Rex Roche 10.54   12.23    USA 12.58 11.91 12.20 10.54 14.07
27 Andrew Li 11.84   12.79    USA 14.52 11.84 12.64 12.98 12.75
28 Brandon Lin 12.00   13.17    USA 13.73 13.18 12.61 16.10 12.00
29 Rahm Bharara 13.01   13.68    USA 13.28 14.67 13.10 14.69 13.01
30 Mitchell Hum 11.83   13.83    USA 14.87 13.47 16.21 11.83 13.14
31 Justus Danielsen 13.29   14.81    USA 13.29 13.60 16.29 DNF 14.53
32 Jackey Zheng 14.22   15.25    USA 14.52 DNF 16.45 14.79 14.22
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 5.70   7.26    USA 6.92 9.16 7.87 5.70 6.99
2 Daniel Rose-Levine 6.38   8.11    USA 9.03 7.27 6.38 8.41 8.64
3 AJ Kamal 6.64   8.50    USA 8.53 8.47 8.50 6.64 DNF
4 Dana Yi 7.52   8.69    USA 7.63 9.92 9.04 7.52 9.39
5 Daniel Karnaukh 7.96   8.70    USA 7.96 8.22 11.82 8.97 8.90
6 Brandon Nunez 8.43   9.08    USA 8.82 8.43 8.63 9.87 9.78
7 Rowe Hessler 7.40   9.55    USA 10.51 9.06 11.07 9.08 7.40
8 Andrew Xie 8.94   9.71    USA 8.94 9.96 10.15 10.86 9.03
9 Ishaan Lal 9.16   9.87    USA 9.61 9.80 9.16 10.21 15.60
10 Benjamin Wei 9.32   9.95    USA 9.32 9.92 9.58 10.34 11.94
11 Kymberlyn Calderon 9.59   10.23    USA 10.74 DNF 9.59 10.27 9.67
12 Dylan Cook 9.38   10.54    USA 10.74 10.69 11.16 10.19 9.38
13 Tommy Szeliga 9.58   10.61    USA 10.90 9.58 11.27 9.67 17.09
14 Luigi Soriano 8.64   10.63    USA 9.78 8.64 DNF 12.75 9.35
15 Cory Yurkovic 9.49   11.14    USA 11.20 12.16 9.49 10.07 12.16
16 Zach Goldman 11.00   11.61    USA 11.62 11.84 11.00 12.06 11.37
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 26.41   30.04    USA 29.49 26.41 33.63 32.40 28.23
2 Rowe Hessler 32.51   34.24    USA 34.28 42.12 32.51 34.98 33.47
3 Daniel Rose-Levine 32.82   35.22    USA 32.82 34.07 43.02 33.59 38.01
4 Eva Kato 31.91   35.90    USA 34.66 32.39 40.65 31.91 56.75
5 AJ Kamal 32.66   36.22    USA 34.37 35.34 38.94 41.58 32.66
6 Brandon Nunez 32.78   36.27    USA 36.66 38.67 35.32 36.82 32.78
7 Dana Yi 31.22   36.94    USA 31.22 38.31 37.73 34.78 46.48
8 Kymberlyn Calderon 33.92   38.10    USA 41.90 35.20 41.52 33.92 37.58
9 Luigi Soriano 35.68   38.83    USA 1:30.45 37.84 35.68 38.11 40.53
10 Livia Kleiner 37.45   39.34    USA 41.59 38.00 38.43 42.79 37.45
11 Ishaan Lal 37.20   39.35    USA 38.32 40.41 37.20 48.84 39.31
12 Daniel Karnaukh 36.58   40.30    USA 37.37 36.58 43.83 45.39 39.70
13 Brandon Lin 39.81   41.62    USA 41.47 41.16 39.81 DNF 42.24
14 Andrew Xie 37.64   43.31    USA 40.38 43.34 50.95 37.64 46.20
15 Zach Goldman 41.45   43.88    USA 48.80 45.70 44.23 41.45 41.72
16 Cory Yurkovic 40.86   44.40    USA 42.46 47.18 52.61 43.55 40.86
17 Tommy Szeliga 39.15   45.08    USA 54.23 44.85 42.40 39.15 48.00
18 Joey Stahl 42.79   45.43    USA 42.79 43.64 49.20 50.37 43.45
19 Benjamin Wei 43.08   46.73    USA 44.64 51.72 55.39 43.08 43.83
20 Corey Sakowski 38.23   46.81    USA 57.76 43.98 46.90 38.23 49.55
21 Sam Myung 45.38   47.33    USA 51.68 48.80 47.78 45.40 45.38
22 Sam Schultz 41.95   48.49    USA 49.30 51.40 53.26 44.78 41.95
23 Dylan Cook 43.41   48.64    USA 54.79 53.22 49.21 43.48 43.41
24 Sameer Sethuram 48.30   50.29    USA 49.84 48.54 52.49 54.40 48.30
25 Parker Trager 44.20   50.81    USA 1:13.07 50.50 51.39 50.53 44.20
26 Mitchell Hum 47.15   50.83    USA 57.28 53.28 51.88 47.15 47.32
27 Jules Manalang 46.47   53.49    USA 46.73 48.44 DNF 46.47 1:05.30
28 Justus Danielsen 46.07   55.90    USA 1:07.81 49.02 46.07 59.89 58.80
29 Saransh Grover 50.65   56.24    India 58.98 1:00.90 50.65 54.19 55.56
30 Henry Hammer 47.28   56.75    USA 52.90 1:01.05 56.31 1:02.20 47.28
31 Anton Smolyanyy 56.52   59.23    USA 56.52 1:02.08 1:01.21 59.37 57.12
32 Rex Roche 51.20   1:01.05    USA 1:03.67 1:04.33 1:01.95 51.20 57.54
33 Jackey Zheng 52.02   1:01.99    USA 1:06.96 52.02 57.44 1:09.13 1:01.56
34 Michael Kaiser 54.66   1:02.94    USA 1:07.50 1:02.64 54.66 58.67 1:09.09
35 Rahm Bharara 57.28   1:03.57    USA 57.28 1:05.36 1:06.34 DNF 59.02
36 Declan Wilhelm 55.48   1:03.97    USA 1:12.69 1:05.16 57.12 1:09.62 55.48
37 Mateo Torres 59.85   1:05.27    USA 1:04.94 59.85 1:02.21 1:08.66 1:09.35
38 Noah Lobell 1:04.21   1:11.27    USA 1:15.28 1:05.75 1:04.21 1:12.78 1:22.10
39 Damian Bias 1:04.72   1:23.80    USA 1:04.72 DNF 1:35.75 1:09.32 1:26.32
40 Adriel Alquiros 1:20.58      USA DNF 1:20.58
41 Shane Costello 1:27.89      USA 1:27.89 1:52.92
42 Liam James 1:31.32      USA 1:31.32 1:35.28
43 Ariel Moya 1:32.24      USA 1:32.24 1:36.25
44 Kelly Anderson 1:34.02      USA 1:37.80 1:34.02
45 Landon Mays 1:36.00      USA DNF 1:36.00
46 Riley Callis 1:38.68      USA 1:38.68 DNF
47 Nicholas Leyesa 1:46.26      USA 1:46.26 1:47.72
48 Jack Maniar 1:51.43      USA 1:56.84 1:51.43
49 Berkay Yilmaz 1:53.31      USA 1:53.31 1:59.88
50 Maier Khabieh 1:57.19      USA DNF 1:57.19
51 Krishiv Das 1:59.90      USA DNF 1:59.90
52 Brandon Roach DNF      USA DNF DNF
52 Daniel Goldstein DNF      USA DNF DNF
52 James Auriemma DNF      USA DNF DNF
52 James Rupp DNF      USA DNF DNF
52 Trevor Brown DNF      USA DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 26.16   28.53    USA 26.16 31.57 26.79 28.22 30.58
2 Brandon Nunez 31.83   34.25    USA 35.67 34.42 31.83 37.34 32.67
3 Rowe Hessler 31.23   34.66    USA 36.14 31.23 34.55 34.24 35.20
4 Daniel Karnaukh 31.55   36.18    USA 39.90 35.81 31.55 42.54 32.84
5 Luigi Soriano 35.10   36.97    USA 36.00 52.13 37.86 37.06 35.10
6 Dana Yi 33.37   37.18    USA 37.13 37.72 36.69 33.37 40.48
7 Ishaan Lal 35.05   37.64    USA 38.82 36.81 39.59 37.30 35.05
8 Daniel Rose-Levine 32.29   37.68    USA 40.06 38.29 34.70 32.29 43.04
9 AJ Kamal 35.52   37.69    USA 40.95 41.17 36.57 35.54 35.52
10 Livia Kleiner 36.65   38.72    USA 36.65 46.16 41.20 37.43 37.53
11 Kymberlyn Calderon 33.41   40.43    USA 40.14 33.41 47.33 40.42 40.74
12 Andrew Xie 33.73   41.18    USA 45.94 45.13 33.73 36.91 41.49
13 Cory Yurkovic 40.09   41.29    USA 42.86 44.75 40.66 40.36 40.09
14 Zach Goldman 39.06   42.29    USA 41.86 39.06 44.79 42.51 42.49
15 Tommy Szeliga 39.86   43.78    USA 46.19 45.27 52.82 39.89 39.86
16 Brandon Lin 38.90   44.25    USA 43.67 38.90 42.17 46.90 48.55
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 49.97   51.28    USA 49.97 50.09 57.00 50.95 52.81
2 Dana Yi 57.85   1:03.18    USA 1:06.12 57.85 1:12.09 59.28 1:04.14
3 Brandon Nunez 1:03.48   1:07.67    USA 1:12.61 1:06.19 1:07.52 1:09.29 1:03.48
4 Daniel Karnaukh 1:02.76   1:08.68    USA 1:08.20 1:08.30 1:02.76 1:09.53 1:19.82
5 Daniel Rose-Levine 1:02.04   1:08.72    USA 1:13.90 1:04.89 1:12.97 1:02.04 1:08.31
6 Eva Kato 1:04.09   1:08.82    USA 1:06.98 1:08.27 1:04.09 1:11.20 1:23.70
7 Benjamin Wei 1:04.17   1:09.83    USA 1:10.45 1:04.17 1:13.25 1:21.05 1:05.78
8 Ishaan Lal 1:09.08   1:12.41    USA 1:11.40 1:10.19 1:15.63 1:20.27 1:09.08
9 Livia Kleiner 1:02.18   1:13.92    USA 1:18.42 1:02.18 1:11.81 1:16.46 1:13.49
10 Luigi Soriano 1:02.86   1:15.92    USA 1:26.55 1:23.10 1:02.86 1:08.05 1:16.61
11 Zach Goldman 1:12.99   1:16.78    USA 1:20.40 1:18.19 1:16.36 1:12.99 1:15.78
12 AJ Kamal 1:13.17   1:17.17    USA 1:29.46 1:13.17 1:15.21 1:18.52 1:17.77
13 Cory Yurkovic 1:10.82   1:18.39    USA 1:18.88 1:16.28 1:10.82 1:25.85 1:20.01
14 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:06.44   1:19.82    USA 1:29.30 1:16.77 1:15.44 1:06.44 1:27.26
15 Sam Myung 1:09.30   1:20.79    USA 1:18.65 1:23.84 1:09.30 1:33.54 1:19.87
16 Corey Sakowski 1:17.55   1:23.98    USA 1:25.89 1:27.31 1:24.02 1:22.03 1:17.55
17 Rowe Hessler 1:12.75   1:24.71    USA 1:26.33 DNF 1:28.57 1:12.75 1:19.22
18 Joey Stahl 1:16.58   1:25.11    USA 1:16.58 1:23.15 1:21.65 1:30.54 1:32.92
19 Sam Schultz 1:16.00   1:26.08    USA 1:16.00 1:50.34 1:21.76 1:17.60 1:38.88
20 Justus Danielsen 1:22.83   1:27.35    USA 1:23.35 1:22.83 1:27.03 1:31.66 1:38.70
21 Brandon Lin 1:20.33   1:27.44    USA 1:30.34 1:27.44 1:20.33 1:30.88 1:24.55
22 Tommy Szeliga 1:25.07   1:28.39    USA 1:25.61 1:32.31 1:31.24 1:25.07 1:28.32
23 Dylan Cook 1:20.48   1:32.64    USA 1:20.48 1:30.94 1:32.24 1:35.00 1:34.73
24 Michael Kaiser 1:30.61   1:37.48    USA 1:30.61 1:38.53 1:42.23 1:33.72 1:40.19
25 Parker Trager 1:25.65   1:37.68    USA 1:51.43 1:42.60 1:37.92 1:32.53 1:25.65
26 Sameer Sethuram 1:23.85   1:39.38    USA 1:41.44 1:37.61 1:39.09 1:23.85 1:42.52
27 Andrew Xie 1:29.06   1:45.11    USA 1:40.37 1:58.39 1:29.06 1:47.85 1:47.11
28 Mitchell Hum 1:51.79   1:58.53    USA 1:51.79 2:04.86 1:58.51 1:57.60 1:59.48
29 Jules Manalang 1:51.42   2:00.56    USA 1:56.56 2:10.44 1:54.68 1:51.42 2:16.05
30 Declan Wilhelm 2:10.32      USA 2:10.32 2:23.87
31 Shane Costello 2:14.96      USA 2:45.42 2:14.96
32 Rex Roche 2:21.89      USA 2:21.89 2:26.29
33 Rahm Bharara 2:23.47      USA 2:28.61 2:23.47
34 Liam James 2:45.97      USA 2:47.03 2:45.97
35 Noah Lobell 2:48.98      USA DNF 2:48.98
36 Jack Maniar DNF      USA DNF DNF
36 Nicholas Leyesa DNF      USA DNF DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 1:38.20   1:42.94    USA 1:47.98 1:42.63 1:38.20
2 Dana Yi 1:41.44   1:50.53    USA 1:41.44 1:52.91 1:57.24
3 Benjamin Wei 2:09.75   2:12.74    USA 2:11.95 2:16.52 2:09.75
4 Luigi Soriano 2:10.37   2:12.99    USA 2:14.24 2:10.37 2:14.37
5 Brandon Nunez 2:09.32   2:13.50    USA 2:21.81 2:09.36 2:09.32
6 Daniel Rose-Levine 2:02.61   2:16.42    USA 2:02.61 2:25.29 2:21.36
7 Ishaan Lal 2:18.31   2:20.56    USA 2:22.20 2:21.16 2:18.31
8 Livia Kleiner 2:18.14   2:21.98    USA 2:18.14 2:18.61 2:29.18
9 Sam Myung 2:26.79   2:30.97    USA 2:36.02 2:30.11 2:26.79
10 Kymberlyn Calderon 2:19.53   2:34.31    USA 2:32.37 2:51.03 2:19.53
11 Joey Stahl 2:43.76   2:44.97    USA 2:44.85 2:46.31 2:43.76
12 Corey Sakowski 2:39.22   2:47.32    USA 2:56.65 2:46.10 2:39.22
13 Zach Goldman 2:22.06   2:49.82    USA 2:42.00 2:22.06 3:25.40
14 Tommy Szeliga 2:45.55   2:50.16    USA 2:50.55 2:45.55 2:54.39
15 Dylan Cook 2:47.07   2:56.78    USA 3:05.38 2:57.89 2:47.07
16 Rowe Hessler 2:34.73   2:58.24    USA 2:53.84 2:34.73 3:26.14
17 Cory Yurkovic 2:52.77   3:00.90    USA 3:14.15 2:55.77 2:52.77
18 AJ Kamal 2:41.64   3:05.20    USA 3:31.30 2:41.64 3:02.65
19 Brandon Lin 3:03.33   3:19.68    USA 3:38.61 3:03.33 3:17.11
20 Michael Kaiser 3:02.51   3:22.12    USA 3:09.08 3:54.78 3:02.51
21 Justus Danielsen 2:57.50   3:35.02    USA 3:40.33 2:57.50 4:07.22
22 Jules Manalang 3:20.71   3:35.20    USA 3:42.28 3:20.71 3:42.61
23 Parker Trager 3:31.93   3:38.33    USA 3:31.93 3:50.12 3:32.95
24 Mitchell Hum 4:47.64      USA 4:47.64
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Benjamin Wei 2:38.14   2:43.54    USA 2:42.91 2:38.14 2:49.56
2 Dana Yi 2:46.92   2:54.44    USA 2:46.92 3:00.35 2:56.04
3 Patrick Ponce 2:47.43   3:00.77    USA 3:05.17 3:09.72 2:47.43
4 Livia Kleiner 3:15.61   3:16.66    USA 3:15.61 3:17.43 3:16.93
5 Sam Schultz 3:12.18   3:17.51    USA 3:24.81 3:12.18 3:15.55
6 Brandon Nunez 3:31.22   3:40.89    USA 3:31.22 3:53.20 3:38.26
7 Corey Sakowski 3:29.93   3:45.10    USA 3:51.06 3:29.93 3:54.31
8 Ishaan Lal 3:36.43   3:47.50    USA 4:08.14 3:37.93 3:36.43
9 Daniel Rose-Levine 3:28.10   3:48.57    USA 3:43.45 4:14.16 3:28.10
10 Sam Myung 3:34.84   3:48.72    USA 4:13.63 3:37.69 3:34.84
11 Eva Kato 3:40.31   3:51.11    USA 3:55.67 3:40.31 3:57.35
12 Zach Goldman 3:58.12   4:05.57    USA 3:58.12 4:05.51 4:13.09
13 Cory Yurkovic 4:06.60   4:10.79    USA 4:06.60 4:07.45 4:18.32
14 Tommy Szeliga 4:11.99   4:15.57    USA 4:15.56 4:11.99 4:19.17
15 Kymberlyn Calderon 4:00.71   4:26.06    USA 4:31.74 4:00.71 4:45.72
16 Joey Stahl 4:23.71   4:30.09    USA 4:23.71 4:26.67 4:39.90
17 Rowe Hessler 4:34.43   4:44.35    USA 4:55.71 4:42.92 4:34.43
18 Brandon Lin 4:40.93   4:54.94    USA 4:40.93 5:02.21 5:01.67
19 AJ Kamal 5:09.97   5:50.77    USA 5:09.97 5:35.68 6:46.66
20 Luigi Soriano 3:26.31   DNF    USA 3:42.99 3:26.31 DNF
21 Justus Danielsen 5:35.11      USA 5:35.11
22 Michael Kaiser 5:37.57      USA 5:37.57
23 Parker Trager 5:45.70      USA 5:45.70
24 Jules Manalang 6:58.91      USA 6:58.91
25 Shane Costello 6:59.52      USA 6:59.52
26 Jack Maniar DNF      USA DNF
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tommy Szeliga 8.19   8.61    USA 8.89 8.40 8.54 10.60 8.19
2 Daniel Karnaukh 8.12   8.68    USA 9.43 8.12 10.12 8.12 8.49
3 Eva Kato 7.26   9.28    USA 9.34 9.27 9.22 7.26 11.24
4 Patrick Ponce 8.59   11.27    USA 9.76 12.15 11.91 21.20 8.59
5 Ishaan Lal 7.87   11.29    USA 7.87 13.89 11.91 13.02 8.95
6 Brandon Lin 10.80   11.86    USA 13.21 12.14 10.80 11.88 11.56
7 Luigi Soriano 8.17   12.19    USA 8.17 13.50 9.45 16.92 13.62
8 Rowe Hessler 9.90   12.45    USA 11.86 13.05 9.90 12.43 DNF
9 Jackey Zheng 10.06   12.49    USA 14.03 12.51 10.06 16.07 10.92
10 Daniel Rose-Levine 10.84   14.09    USA 14.64 11.07 16.57 10.84 DNF
11 Berkay Yilmaz 11.94   14.48    USA 14.86 16.10 22.90 12.47 11.94
12 Livia Kleiner 12.58   17.00    USA 16.21 12.58 18.26 18.33 16.54
13 Michael Kaiser 12.85   17.74    USA 12.85 19.27 19.15 24.32 14.81
14 Kymberlyn Calderon 13.62   18.65    USA 21.26 13.62 18.15 21.47 16.54
15 Corey Sakowski 12.75   18.92    USA 18.71 17.11 25.02 20.94 12.75
16 AJ Kamal 16.99   19.35    USA 20.19 19.64 16.99 22.53 18.22
17 Joey Stahl 19.38   21.60    USA 24.15 22.45 21.02 19.38 21.34
18 Parker Trager 14.72   23.07    USA 50.89 21.38 19.76 28.07 14.72
19 Brandon Nunez 22.52   24.56    USA 22.52 26.17 41.88 24.26 23.26
20 Cory Yurkovic 22.50   25.81    USA 37.74 29.80 24.25 23.37 22.50
21 Rex Roche 20.22   26.09    USA 38.90 20.22 21.98 27.59 28.69
22 Dana Yi 20.33   27.01    USA 20.33 34.26 21.12 25.65 DNF
23 Declan Wilhelm 24.96   28.66    USA 33.43 34.61 26.39 24.96 26.17
24 Landon Mays 24.15   29.88    USA 29.05 30.92 29.68 24.15 31.11
25 Mitchell Hum 27.30   33.42    USA 30.14 27.30 33.33 36.78 38.17
26 Jules Manalang 32.35   36.48    USA 33.52 32.35 43.80 37.31 38.61
27 Adriel Alquiros 33.01   40.53    USA 58.12 33.01 48.67 37.87 35.05
28 Sameer Sethuram 31.46   45.39    USA DNF 31.46 45.07 50.58 40.51
29 Maier Khabieh 28.67   47.01    USA DNF 28.67 53.08 38.01 49.95
30 Mateo Torres 38.92      USA 38.92 38.97
31 Liam James 39.05      USA 39.05 44.07
32 Jack Maniar 40.49      USA 50.50 40.49
33 Anton Smolyanyy 40.87      USA 40.87 DNF
34 Daniel Goldstein 50.10      USA DNF 50.10
35 Brandon Roach DNF      USA DNF DNS
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' R2 U R' L2 B U R2 B R' F' L2 D2 F B' U2 F2 L2
A #2 L F2 B U' R2 L' F2 U B' U2 F2 U' F2 U' R2 U2 R2 B2 D2
A #3 R' L' U D2 F L' U B U2 R D' L2 D2 R2 F' D2 R2 B2 R2 F2
A #4 D2 F' U2 R2 D2 F' U2 B U' R' D R' B' R F' D L B2 D2
A #5 R F' U R2 B' D2 R B D F2 L2 D2 B' U2 F' R2 L2 B U2
A Ex#1 R2 F' U2 B' F2 L2 B2 D' L' B' D' U2 F' L' U' R' U2 R'
A Ex#2 F L2 D2 F2 D2 R2 B2 L2 F2 L U L2 D R' B' D' L' D U2 L'
B #1 B2 U2 B2 D' F2 L2 U' R2 F2 U' B2 L' R2 F2 R B L R' F' R2 U
B #2 B2 D R2 F2 D F2 L2 D2 U' F L U L' B F2 D R' B2 U F
B #3 R D2 F2 L U2 R2 B2 L2 B2 F L2 B R' D' U L2 B R B L
B #4 B L2 B D2 B L2 D2 B2 U2 F' R' D' L U B2 R F' R' B' R' D
B #5 F2 L2 F2 D' U F2 R2 D L B2 R2 F R2 B' R D2 U' L
B Ex#1 D' B D2 F' R L F2 D' R U' D2 R2 U2 F U2 D2 R2 B2 L2
B Ex#2 F2 U2 B U2 R' D F D2 F2 B L B2 U2 R2 D' F2 D' L2 D' F2
C #1 L2 U2 B2 L2 U2 B' U2 L2 F R2 F2 R' B L B R2 U F R
C #2 U' B2 D2 R F2 U L2 D F R' U2 F' B D2 F' R2 F' U2 R2
C #3 R U2 L B2 R' F2 R B2 R' B' D' L' D2 B D' U' R2 B' U2 R'
C #4 R2 B U' L U' R2 F R' L2 F' L D2 B2 R D2 F2 L F2 D2 L'
C #5 D2 R2 D U2 R2 U B2 D' F2 L U2 L U2 R D R D B R U'
C Ex#1 L2 F2 U2 R U2 L2 R' D2 B2 L' B D F2 R' B' R2 F' R B' L2
C Ex#2 D2 F D2 B D2 L2 R2 F U' B R U' B L F L2 U2 R'
D #1 D' B2 U L2 U2 R2 U F2 U2 B2 U2 L' U' L2 R' D B' D F2 L2 B2
D #2 U F2 R2 B2 R2 U' F2 D' L' D2 B' L2 B2 R' B R2 B L2 R'
D #3 F L' F L2 D' R2 F B' D F' B2 R2 D2 R2 U2 L2 F R2
D #4 R B2 U2 L2 D2 U2 R' U2 R' F2 L D F' U' L2 D2 U L' B' F
D #5 B2 L' B2 R B2 D2 B2 L' D2 L2 D' B2 U2 B' F U R' F' D B' R2
D Ex#1 B D' R L' D2 L' F' R F' R' U' R2 L2 U' B2 U' F2 U
D Ex#2 F' R2 U L' U' R' D' L' B L2 U2 L2 D' F2 R2 B2 R2 F2 D'
E #1 B2 F2 L2 D2 F2 L B2 R F2 R D2 U' L B D2 F2 L U2 B2 F' U2
E #2 L' U2 L D2 L2 B2 R U2 L D2 B' R' D' F L' U B D' U2 F
E #3 U' L2 U R2 B2 F2 D2 R2 B L' B2 L U2 F2 D U2 B U2 B'
E #4 R' D2 L2 D2 R' B2 D2 R' B2 R2 B R2 F2 U' L' R D' U2 B2 D
E #5 F' D' R B' U2 L F D B R F2 L2 F2 U2 L2 B2 R U2 D2 L'
E Ex#1 B2 R' F2 L U2 B2 F2 R2 F' U2 B' D F' D2 U R D R2 D
E Ex#2 U B2 D F2 U2 R2 D2 R2 D L D' L2 D2 L' D F' R' U B D'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B2 R U2 R B2 R' D2 U2 B2 R U B' F2 L' F U' L2 U' L U
A #2 R' U' D2 R' B2 D' L F R D' B2 R2 U2 R2 L2 B R2 U2 R2 F'
A #3 F2 D2 F2 L2 R2 F' R2 B D B U' B L2 D' U R' D R
A #4 U2 B2 U2 F2 U L2 D F2 L2 D R F R' B2 U R' D F2 U2 F'
A #5 F2 L2 D2 R2 B' L2 D2 B' D B2 D B' R2 F L' D L' U' R2
A Ex#1 D2 L' U' B R2 L D2 R' U2 D2 B' R2 U' R2 B2 U F2 R2 U L2
A Ex#2 U L2 B2 L2 B2 R2 D R2 D2 R2 B L F' U L' R D R U' R D2
B #1 U' F2 L2 F R2 L' U' D2 B L F L2 D' B2 U2 B2 D' L2 U' R2
B #2 L2 D2 F B' R' B' D' F B2 D L2 F L2 D2 R2 F B2 U2 F2
B #3 L2 U B2 F2 R2 U2 F R' F2 L' U2 B' R2 F' U R B2
B #4 D R' L' D' L2 F U2 D2 B' R B2 D' R2 U' R2 F2 U' L2 F2 R2
B #5 L2 F2 R U2 L' R2 D2 L D' F' R B L D U' L' U L R
B Ex#1 B2 U' L D' R2 F' U D F2 B' R' F2 L' B2 D2 B2 L D2 F2 L2
B Ex#2 U' B2 L2 D2 U' B2 F' U B' F' R B F' L R2 D R
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F2 R2 U' F2 L2 D R2 F2 L2 R' B2 R D F' L' B F2 L' F' U'
A #2 D' B2 L2 U' L' F2 U2 F2 U B2 U L2 F' R2 F B R2 L2
A #3 U2 B2 U2 B2 R F2 U2 L' R' D2 B D F D R2 F' L2 U L
A #4 L2 U2 F U2 B' U2 F2 D2 F U' B2 R' F2 L' U' R B2 D' B2
A #5 F2 R2 D' B2 U2 F2 L2 F2 L2 F L D2 U F D2 B L B' R B
A Ex#1 L2 F L2 F' D2 U2 F' D2 F2 R' U F2 D' R2 B L2 U2 L' F2 L'
A Ex#2 F U2 B' R2 B' U' B2 L' D R' U' B U2 F B D2 R2 B' U2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D R2 U R2 F2 D B2 D R F' D F2 L D' U' R F2 R2 B Fw2 Uw2 F' D B2 Rw2 B L2 F2 Uw2 B Rw U' L2 U' Rw' D2 Uw B' R F' Uw' Fw L Uw2
A #2 R2 B2 U2 R U2 L R F2 R' F2 U B D F' U R2 D U R2 U' Fw2 R2 Uw2 F2 R' U Fw2 R' U B2 Uw2 R' Fw' F' L' R2 Fw' B Rw D Rw2 Fw' Uw2 Rw2 B2
A #3 R B R2 U D2 L U L U R' F L2 F R2 B' L2 F' D2 R2 Uw2 Rw2 B' Rw2 R Uw2 R2 Fw2 D2 R' F2 Uw R U' R B R Rw' Uw Rw' B D2 F' U
A #4 D2 F2 U F2 B2 L2 D F2 U2 R U' B' D' R' U' B U R2 F Uw2 F R' Uw2 U2 B' Uw2 F' L' Uw2 D2 R' Fw2 Uw' L' B2 Uw2 L Rw' Fw' Rw' B F2 L Fw
A #5 L F' U' L B U R D B' D' R2 F2 D2 U' L2 F2 D2 U L2 B2 Rw2 B2 U Fw2 L D Fw2 U' Rw2 F2 R2 D2 Fw' Rw2 L' R Fw' Rw' Uw' R Fw' B Rw U'
A Ex#1 U' R2 F2 D F2 U' B2 U' R2 B2 D' B L' F' D' R B2 D2 F D' Fw2 R Fw2 U2 Rw2 R' D2 Fw2 D2 F' Rw2 L F Uw L2 U2 R2 Fw' Uw' D' Rw' F U' B'
A Ex#2 R2 D2 B2 R' F2 R' U2 B2 L' U2 R D' R2 D B D R2 L D' U Uw2 F2 Rw2 L' F' Uw2 B' Uw2 R Uw2 L' B Uw R2 D' B D2 Fw Rw Uw' Fw F' R2
B #1 R2 L2 F2 D' B2 R2 D L2 D' U' L D' F U R' B2 U F U2 L' B' Rw2 Uw2 F Uw2 Fw2 B R2 D' L2 Uw2 Rw2 L2 U2 L U' Rw Fw2 U' Rw' Uw' Fw2 B' Rw2 F Rw Fw2
B #2 L D2 B2 R' D2 F2 L2 F2 R U2 R2 B D' U L' F2 B' R2 U' L F' Uw2 B' R F' Rw2 F' Uw2 L2 B2 R F Uw' B2 L' U2 L2 Fw2 D' Rw' Fw B2 Uw2 Rw2
B #3 R D2 F U' B R2 D' U2 F' R' F' L2 B' R2 F2 L2 U2 F' R2 F' Fw2 L Uw2 D B2 Uw2 L' Uw2 U' L2 Uw2 F' Uw2 Fw' D' Fw' R2 D2 Rw Uw' Rw B Rw2 U'
B #4 D2 B L2 B' U2 F2 U2 R2 F2 B' D' F2 B' L B' R F2 B2 U F Fw2 Uw2 F R B2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 Rw2 B' Rw2 R F' Uw' F' U B' Uw' Fw Uw' Rw D2 F2 Rw2 F2
B #5 B' D2 R U F U2 B D F2 L' U' B2 D' B2 D' L2 D' B2 F2 R2 D Rw2 Uw2 U Rw2 B L2 D' U' B Rw2 U' L2 U2 Rw' R F B D F Fw' Uw R Fw L U F2
B Ex#1 B R2 F2 U2 R2 B F2 D2 R' B2 L' U' D2 R D' R2 B2 D Rw2 U' F2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 F U F2 D L2 B Rw' L' U' F' D' Fw2 Uw' Fw' D2 B2 U2 Fw
B Ex#2 B' D2 B' R2 F' U2 R2 B' U' B R' L2 U2 F' U2 F2 B' U' Fw2 Rw2 L2 Uw2 L D' L' Uw2 F2 Uw2 R' Fw' Rw2 F2 U' B' F Rw B' Uw' D2 R2 Uw' B'
C #1 U2 L' D2 B L D U' B2 U L B R2 U2 L2 R2 B' D2 R2 D2 F' Rw2 U F2 Rw2 D2 B' Uw2 F2 U' F' U' D2 Rw' U2 Rw' R' D2 Fw' D Rw Fw2 D2 L Fw2 Uw
C #2 U2 B2 R2 B2 R2 D2 F L2 D R U F U' F' L2 F2 L' F R' Fw2 U' Rw2 B F2 Uw2 U2 F' R2 Uw2 F2 D2 Rw U Fw2 B Uw2 F' Uw Rw B2 Uw R' Fw
C #3 F2 R B2 L' B2 R D2 F2 R U R U L D U2 R2 F' D B L' Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 B Uw2 Rw2 L' F2 Uw2 R2 L' F2 Uw' B2 Uw' D2 B Rw U2 Rw' R' Uw R2 F
C #4 R' D B R' B2 R U2 F' B2 U F2 L2 F2 R U2 L' B2 R' F2 Uw2 Fw2 R' D2 U' B2 L Fw2 Rw2 U' B2 L2 R' Fw' L B' D' F2 Rw' B U L2 Uw' F2
C #5 L B' U R' D' F2 R L B R' F' L2 U2 R' F2 D2 B2 L B2 R U2 Fw2 Rw2 L' B' R' Uw2 B2 Uw2 U2 L B' Uw2 Fw2 Uw' R' F2 D L2 F Uw2 Fw Rw Fw F2 Uw2
C Ex#1 U' R2 F D2 R U' R' U2 L F2 L2 U2 D L2 D' R2 F2 D2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 U' L' Uw2 U' R2 Uw2 U' L' B2 R Fw R' B2 U L Fw Rw' B F2 D' Fw' R2 U2
C Ex#2 L' F2 U2 L2 B2 L' B2 D2 F2 U2 F' L U B2 D' F' U2 F' R U' Fw2 Rw2 L D2 R Uw2 F2 Uw2 L' U R2 D' Rw2 Fw' F' Rw2 Fw D' Rw' D Fw2 B Rw2 Fw U2
D #1 D' F2 U D2 B2 U R2 U R2 F B L2 U' B D2 L F2 L2 D Rw2 Uw2 B' R Uw2 B' Rw2 F2 U2 B' L F' B' Uw' F' U F2 Rw2 B2 Fw' Uw' Fw2 Uw R2 B Uw2
D #2 D2 F' U2 B U2 B' U2 B' L' U B L F2 L U R' F D' Fw2 D F B L2 Uw2 U Fw2 B2 U' D2 Rw Uw2 Rw2 B' L D2 Rw' R' Fw' Rw Uw2 B2 R'
D #3 F2 L2 F2 D' R2 D2 B2 R2 U2 B' U2 L' D' L F' U2 F' R' B Rw2 F' L Uw2 F L' B' D2 Fw2 F' R Uw R2 Uw L2 B Uw F2 R' Rw Uw' Rw Uw2 U2 R
D #4 U2 R' U2 D2 R U2 L' B2 R2 D2 B' F2 D R2 L U' D2 B D' F Uw2 Rw2 R Fw2 U B2 Rw2 L D L U' R2 Fw' Rw2 D2 R F Uw2 Rw' Fw D' B2 Rw2 U
D #5 L' B2 U2 F2 L U2 R' D2 L2 F U F B2 D2 B D2 L' U' B2 Fw2 U2 R D' Rw2 L Fw2 D' R' U R L2 Fw' U' L' F Uw Fw R2 Fw' Rw' L2 B'
D Ex#1 L2 B2 U B2 L2 B2 D B2 D' L' D2 B' L2 U R2 D' B2 L' U Rw2 D' B D' Fw2 U' Rw2 B' D Fw2 Uw2 F' U R F' Rw' L2 B' Fw' Uw' Fw Uw' D U2 Fw' R
D Ex#2 L B2 R' D2 L D2 F2 L' B2 U B' R2 U' R2 D R B' R2 F' Fw2 Uw2 U R' L2 Uw2 L' D2 B2 Rw2 U2 R2 Fw' R L2 D2 L U' Rw' U Fw' Rw' U' R F2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 U2 R2 D F2 U2 R2 F2 D' L B' D' L D' U' R F2 U2 F Uw2 R' F2 Rw2 R Fw2 D F2 U' F2 L' Fw2 L Fw Uw2 D' R' B Uw Fw' F Uw2 Fw' D F
A #2 R L' F2 U2 F2 R B2 D2 R L B' D' L B2 L U F R' U2 R Rw2 D Fw2 D2 L2 Uw2 L U' R Uw2 B2 R' Fw' D' Fw' U F Rw' Uw2 Rw Uw B' Rw2 Fw'
A #3 D' B2 F2 U R2 D' L2 U' F2 L2 D2 B' U F L U B' R D R2 B' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 B U D2 Rw2 Uw2 U B' Rw' L B' D Rw B2 D' Uw' Rw2 D B' Rw'
A #4 F2 B2 R2 D' L' F2 B' D F' D F2 L' B2 L' U2 L2 D2 B2 L Uw2 Fw2 D Rw2 B2 F2 D' B' Rw2 U F D B2 Rw' D2 Rw' R Fw2 D' Uw Rw R2 Fw' L2
A #5 U' L' F L' U L' D' B R' D2 F2 R2 U R2 U R2 U2 F2 R2 L2 Rw2 Fw2 B' U' Fw2 Uw2 F2 U2 D' Fw2 L2 F Rw D' F2 D2 R' B2 Fw' D2 Rw Uw' Rw2 Uw2
A Ex#1 D L2 D' R2 D R2 F2 U2 F2 L2 F U R' B2 U' R2 B' D' F2 U2 R2 Uw2 B2 R' D2 U L' Fw2 Rw2 U R2 B2 D2 Fw' L' Fw L' B' U2 Rw B2 Uw B' Rw U'
A Ex#2 L2 D2 F L2 F D2 L2 F' B2 L2 B L' F D' R D' F2 B2 L B2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 R' F D2 B2 R2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 R' Uw L' R U L R' Rw' U Fw' Rw2 Uw F2 R'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' F Bw' R' Bw2 L2 Lw' Uw2 Rw2 R' B Lw2 Dw' Fw' Uw2 Rw' F Uw2 L Uw Rw' Uw2 Dw Rw' R2 Fw' D' Dw' F2 Fw' R2 Uw2 R U' Bw2 L Rw' Lw2 Fw Lw Dw' U' Uw2 L U2 Rw2 D B F U Uw2 L Bw Rw' Bw' F' U Bw Dw' F'
A #2 Fw Bw2 Rw2 U Bw' R U' Uw2 F' U2 B Uw Fw2 Dw' R B Bw D Uw2 Fw' R2 U D' B2 R' Rw' Uw Lw2 Fw D2 Rw2 D' B2 F2 Lw L B' Rw2 D2 L Lw2 D' Fw2 Dw' L2 U L' Dw' U' Rw' U2 Rw2 Dw' Uw' R' Uw2 B R2 L' F'
A #3 R Uw2 L' F' Dw' Uw Lw B' D2 Uw' Bw Lw2 D U Uw' R Dw Lw' Dw' F Lw B Bw2 U' Uw2 Dw Lw2 Uw Dw' Lw' U Rw' Bw' Rw2 Uw' Fw D' L' F D2 Uw L D2 R2 D' F' L' F' R B' Bw Lw L2 U' Rw2 Fw' B Dw L' Dw
A #4 Fw' R2 Bw B' R2 F Lw' Fw2 R' U2 L Dw F2 L2 B U Dw' Bw' U2 Rw' U' F B2 U2 Lw2 Fw Bw F2 Lw D2 B Dw2 Bw Fw2 L2 U2 Bw' Rw Dw' Bw F2 B R Dw Rw' F' L2 Bw' F' Uw' Lw Fw' D2 F Uw D' F Dw Rw' B'
A #5 U2 Uw' Fw2 L' R B2 Rw2 R2 Lw' Bw2 F Fw' D2 R D' B' F D2 Dw Uw2 Fw Bw Uw Lw2 Fw2 L' U2 Dw' Bw2 F2 U' Dw Rw Lw' Bw' D2 F' Fw Rw2 L Dw D Fw2 Uw' Rw Lw Fw2 Uw Fw' L2 Dw2 Rw2 Lw Bw L R2 Bw L2 F' Fw2
A Ex#1 Bw2 Dw' U Uw2 L' Uw' Dw' D' F' Uw' R' D2 U R Dw B L2 B L2 U' Lw' D2 F Rw' B' Dw2 Uw2 D Fw Uw R' Bw Fw2 D2 Fw Rw F2 R2 U B2 F' Lw Fw L' Bw Rw' U L' Lw Fw' Lw2 U2 Rw R' Bw2 F2 B2 Lw Uw Bw
A Ex#2 R' F D2 Rw' Bw' B2 Fw F' D2 R' Fw' R2 Rw U' Uw L' Uw' Fw' R' Lw2 Uw2 Rw' Fw2 Rw Dw Bw2 Rw' U Dw Lw' F2 L' Bw B Uw Lw2 Uw' L Uw' Rw Dw2 L Dw D' U B D' Bw Dw' R Bw2 Fw' Dw B2 D' U' Rw L' Uw' Bw2
B #1 Fw' Dw2 L2 Bw U' L' Rw2 U' Uw Dw' Bw2 F' L U2 Rw' D Uw' B R' D' R Rw2 Lw2 Fw' Lw2 Dw2 Fw2 D2 Rw2 F D2 Fw' Dw R2 Fw' D' L' B2 D2 Rw2 Bw F Uw Dw' D2 Rw D' Uw2 R2 Bw2 Rw2 Lw' D Uw' L D' Dw2 Uw' Fw2 Dw'
B #2 Dw L' Bw' Rw' L U2 Bw2 Lw' D' U B Rw' Bw2 L2 U' L2 F B2 Dw2 Lw' R Fw2 L2 Dw B Dw' Fw L Dw2 Lw F D' Rw' F2 Dw2 D2 L2 Lw2 Fw2 Dw' L2 Fw' Lw2 Dw2 Rw' Dw F2 R Rw2 Bw' Lw2 Rw' Dw2 D' Bw' D R' Lw Fw2 U
B #3 B2 D Fw Uw Bw2 L' Lw' D' Uw Bw' Rw Fw U Uw Lw' R' D B2 Uw' Bw L F2 Dw Bw' U2 D2 B D' Dw' Rw2 B Fw2 L Fw Rw L R' Lw B2 R' L2 D' B2 F' D' L F2 Dw2 F2 L' Rw D2 F R Dw D' Bw' Lw2 R Bw2
B #4 Uw' Dw D' Fw2 Lw2 Bw2 L2 B Fw2 R F2 Dw' Bw' Fw D2 Uw2 Bw L2 U2 Fw Dw2 Bw2 F Lw' B L Rw' Bw2 Dw2 R F2 Dw' F2 Lw' Rw' B' Uw2 F2 Lw L Rw' Fw' Uw2 Fw L' Uw2 L2 Rw U Lw2 U Bw2 F D' B Fw' Uw2 U2 Bw' Dw'
B #5 Rw' R D2 L2 F Dw Bw Lw' Dw' Fw' Lw U L U2 F' R' D2 Dw2 U' Lw' U' Fw' B D2 Lw U2 Fw2 U2 Dw' L Lw' Uw L2 Bw' F2 D2 B Fw U' F' Rw2 Dw' Lw D' Rw B' Dw' D2 Bw D2 Rw F Fw B' Dw2 L Rw2 Uw' Fw B2
B Ex#1 Lw F D U' R2 D' R' Dw Rw L2 U L2 D' Dw R Uw' R' Bw2 D2 B' Bw' F U2 Lw Uw2 Fw' U' Rw L Fw2 Lw Dw2 U R Rw Fw L' Fw D' Fw R' Fw Dw2 Rw' Uw' Rw2 R' Uw' L D Lw2 Bw D' R Fw R Uw2 Bw' B' Fw'
B Ex#2 U' Uw Lw' Rw Uw' Fw D' Uw Fw U' Bw2 F R D L F2 Dw' Fw2 F2 D2 Dw F Dw2 Fw Dw U2 Rw' Lw' F2 Lw Uw' B U Lw2 Rw2 Bw' F2 L2 F2 Dw' U2 Bw L' Dw2 R2 Lw2 Rw' B2 Bw' F' Rw2 F2 R Uw2 Rw' U Uw L2 D L2
C #1 Rw Uw Fw2 Uw' U L R F2 Uw B2 D' Lw F' U2 Lw' Dw2 F L B' Uw F2 Rw2 Uw' R B' D2 R Dw2 D' Fw' B2 Bw2 D Lw F' U2 Dw' Bw2 D' R Dw R' Dw' Rw2 Dw Bw2 Rw' F' B U2 R Bw' Lw Rw Dw2 U' Fw Lw Uw2 U
C #2 Dw D' F' B Rw2 F2 Lw2 Uw F D B U' Lw2 U Rw2 R Bw' Lw F Lw' Bw2 Lw' B F Bw' R2 D2 F Bw' L B2 Dw' U' R2 Fw' Rw' D2 B' L2 Bw B2 D Uw2 Dw' U' Lw Bw' Lw2 Bw L' Rw' D2 Uw2 Lw' F' L' U Uw2 Fw2 D2
C #3 L' Lw F Rw Bw' Fw' Rw2 L' Bw Uw2 R' F2 R Dw2 D Uw2 R' F2 Dw' D2 Fw Bw2 L U2 F2 Bw R Bw' Uw2 Dw2 Bw' B Fw2 Lw' U F Fw' Uw D' B' Lw Dw' L' B2 L2 Fw2 Uw' L' Uw2 F' Uw2 Bw2 Rw2 D2 Fw U2 Uw' R Rw2 Dw'
C #4 F2 D' Dw' Fw' L' U Bw' L' Dw2 Fw Rw2 Dw R Dw R' Dw B2 Bw2 D' Bw' Rw' B' Fw' F' D' Rw Bw U2 R2 B2 Dw2 Uw B D' F2 Fw D' Rw U B' Dw R' Dw L2 Lw2 B Lw2 D' U Bw2 B R' B2 R' F D Fw D' Dw Fw
C #5 D2 F2 D Uw2 Rw' F B Lw' Fw L' B' F2 Uw' U R Uw' U' Fw2 U Lw' L' F2 Uw' U' Dw R' Dw' Fw Lw2 D Rw2 F' Fw2 U2 F' Uw2 R' L' Fw' Bw' Rw2 U Bw' U' Lw' Bw2 Dw' L2 Bw Fw Rw R2 F2 Uw2 U2 D' Fw2 U Rw Fw'
C Ex#1 Bw Uw2 B Fw2 R Lw2 Uw' R U Lw2 F2 B' Rw2 L2 Dw2 B2 D' Uw2 Dw U2 Rw' Uw' Bw2 Rw2 L Lw D' Rw D Uw B' Dw Bw F2 B2 Rw Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 Lw Rw2 B2 Fw Rw' Uw2 Dw2 B' L2 U Dw D B2 Fw2 L Dw2 F2 B' Uw B2 F
C Ex#2 D Dw Uw2 Fw2 F' B2 R2 D Lw2 B' L U2 R2 L' Bw2 Uw2 U2 Bw' B2 F Lw Fw' Uw' R' Uw R L' D' Fw' Rw' F2 B Fw' Dw Uw2 Lw' F Fw D' L2 B2 Lw F' Uw B Dw' D Uw U L2 U2 L Uw' B' Rw' U Lw2 Rw Uw' F2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw2 D' Fw2 Rw2 Uw B' L2 Bw' 3Rw2 B' R2 Bw2 Fw R' D' Lw R2 U' L B2 L' Bw L Uw' Bw2 D2 Uw U' F2 D' Dw' Lw Uw' Fw2 R2 Bw2 Lw 3Uw2 3Rw' Fw R U B2 Lw2 B Fw2 Dw2 F' L2 Dw' B2 F' Fw' L2 3Fw 3Uw Bw 3Uw' Uw 3Fw U Bw' Dw' D' B F2 D B' Lw' D' Uw' Dw2 3Uw2 L Uw' R2 Rw' F Rw2 3Fw2
A #2 Uw Dw2 3Fw 3Uw' Rw2 Dw' Fw L2 3Uw2 D' L Fw' B2 L' B' R Bw' 3Fw 3Uw Dw Lw' 3Fw F B Lw' U2 B' L' F 3Rw' Uw' R Uw2 R U2 3Fw B' Dw Lw L' Rw' 3Fw2 Uw2 3Fw2 Dw' Bw2 B' D Rw2 Dw2 U' Rw' Fw Dw' 3Uw Bw U Rw Uw' B2 3Uw B' Bw2 Uw L B2 U' B' 3Uw Bw2 3Uw2 L' B2 Lw' Uw2 Rw2 Dw' 3Uw2 D' R2
A #3 Lw 3Uw2 U' B' D' Rw' Uw' Dw' 3Rw Bw' Uw Rw2 3Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 Uw D Bw' B2 R Fw Lw' R' Uw' Fw B 3Fw 3Uw2 3Rw Bw Dw2 U' 3Fw' Dw2 Uw' 3Fw2 U2 3Fw U' Bw' L U B2 Bw' Dw2 3Rw Lw2 Dw' 3Fw' B' Rw2 F2 3Rw' B2 Dw Bw2 Lw2 Fw2 3Fw2 Rw Uw Lw' Bw 3Rw2 Fw B R' B Bw' 3Fw' Uw' L' 3Uw U' Uw2 F' 3Fw' D Fw' U'
A Ex#1 F' Rw2 Bw Fw L' F2 3Uw' L2 D Fw2 Bw2 B2 3Uw Rw D' B D L2 3Uw' Lw Dw2 Rw 3Uw2 L Uw2 D2 U' F2 Rw R' Lw2 3Rw Bw2 Rw' Lw' F2 Dw B Uw Fw' U2 Rw2 R2 Fw' Rw' L 3Rw D Lw' Bw' D' 3Rw2 Rw2 R Lw2 3Fw' Uw2 3Rw2 Fw' U' D Dw' Lw Bw' F2 Fw2 D Lw2 Fw2 3Fw R2 U' 3Fw' B U 3Rw U Bw 3Rw' D2
A Ex#2 3Uw' Lw Rw' Fw' 3Uw Dw' Bw2 L 3Rw' Rw 3Uw2 R' Fw2 D2 Dw2 B2 3Uw Dw Lw' B2 3Fw' Lw' 3Rw Fw 3Fw B' Uw' R2 3Uw2 U2 R2 Dw2 Bw' Rw2 3Rw' D2 B2 Bw F2 U2 Bw Uw' 3Fw Rw' 3Uw R 3Fw2 B Dw D2 3Uw2 L' Lw2 F2 3Fw' Fw2 Rw Bw2 Dw2 3Uw Rw' F' B' Lw' 3Fw2 Rw2 Fw Lw2 U Bw' Uw 3Fw' U2 Uw2 Fw2 3Fw2 D2 Uw 3Fw 3Uw'
B #1 3Rw' R2 Rw2 U Lw' R' B' F L' R' 3Uw2 Bw R U Bw 3Rw' R' B2 R2 3Fw' 3Rw' Bw Lw' Fw F' 3Uw' Dw' B2 Dw' B F' Bw D Lw' Dw2 R2 F 3Fw2 Dw2 L Uw' F' R' U' F' Lw 3Uw' D' L2 3Fw U Rw2 L Bw2 B' Uw' 3Uw2 3Fw' Fw' Uw' 3Rw R' Bw D2 B2 F' Dw Rw2 3Uw Fw R2 Rw' Lw F Lw' 3Rw U 3Fw U' F
B #2 Rw2 F2 R Lw2 3Rw2 F' 3Fw Lw U 3Fw2 D R2 Fw2 3Rw' U2 F 3Rw' Lw2 Bw 3Uw' F' Fw2 3Fw' Bw2 R2 3Fw 3Uw2 Rw2 3Uw2 F' Rw' Lw2 R2 U Bw Uw 3Rw Rw 3Uw2 Fw' D2 3Uw2 F' Uw2 R2 F2 R 3Rw L' F' 3Fw' B 3Rw' Lw 3Uw2 Uw D' Rw Fw' Rw2 Fw D U' 3Rw' Dw' Lw' Fw' L 3Uw2 Lw' F2 Bw' Dw' Bw L Fw' Uw' Rw U' Uw2
B #3 Lw2 R Uw' Bw 3Uw2 Rw Fw' B' Lw U2 B R2 3Fw 3Rw F' D Rw D B2 3Uw2 Lw L2 Fw F 3Fw' U' F' Lw B2 3Uw2 F' 3Fw 3Rw' B Lw Bw2 U Uw D Fw L' 3Fw' Lw2 Bw Fw' Lw R Bw2 3Fw 3Uw2 Rw2 3Uw2 3Rw B' 3Fw Rw' F2 3Fw' U2 Dw 3Rw' L2 Fw2 Lw' Uw2 3Rw2 U Rw B Lw' 3Rw' F 3Uw D' R' Fw' Lw D Uw Lw'
B Ex#1 B 3Uw D Rw D2 F2 B 3Uw' 3Fw2 Dw2 B2 Lw' 3Uw' Bw' U' Lw2 Bw2 3Fw' Rw' Fw Lw Bw Rw' 3Fw B' 3Uw' F2 Lw' 3Rw' F Uw2 Rw' Dw Lw2 Uw' 3Fw R2 Uw' Fw' Bw2 3Uw' B Fw' Lw2 Fw' F2 Dw F' D L2 R' 3Uw' Lw U 3Uw' 3Rw' Dw Bw F' 3Fw' Uw 3Uw Dw B' U B2 D' 3Uw' Fw2 R 3Fw F L Dw2 Rw' 3Rw B Rw' Uw' R'
B Ex#2 L' U' Lw' Uw2 Dw' 3Uw Bw' D' Bw' Rw' L Bw Rw B' Dw2 3Rw' R2 F U R U D2 L 3Rw Bw2 Lw' 3Rw' U2 D F D 3Rw' U2 Uw 3Uw' Bw2 3Uw' Rw' 3Fw' U' B Uw' B 3Fw2 Bw' U 3Fw2 Lw R' Uw Fw' L Fw' Lw2 Bw' U F 3Rw' U2 3Uw2 3Rw' F2 Rw D 3Uw F' B U' L2 Bw' F Lw' 3Rw' B2 D' 3Uw Uw' Fw L2 3Fw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw 3Dw 3Fw' L2 Dw2 3Lw2 3Fw' 3Bw' 3Uw' 3Bw' Lw2 3Dw2 B2 3Dw2 3Lw 3Dw' 3Fw U Uw Lw2 3Dw 3Uw' Uw 3Rw' Rw Lw2 L' Bw' 3Uw D' Lw2 Bw' 3Bw2 3Lw Dw D' 3Uw2 Rw Lw2 Uw2 Rw' 3Lw2 3Dw' R L F2 Bw2 B 3Fw Rw2 F 3Bw' 3Uw' Dw2 Fw2 D 3Dw L F2 Bw' Rw Lw Bw2 3Lw2 Lw' 3Fw R2 Rw2 3Bw 3Lw' Fw2 D Fw 3Bw2 U Rw2 F' Rw' 3Lw2 3Rw' Dw' Uw2 U Fw' 3Rw2 L2 D Dw2 3Dw' R' Fw' B U 3Bw2 Bw2 B' Uw2 U2 Lw2 3Bw2
A #2 B Bw' U 3Dw' Fw2 3Bw2 B2 Lw2 3Dw2 Uw2 F2 3Rw' Uw R Fw R' 3Dw' B2 Lw' 3Fw 3Lw Fw2 3Uw Dw2 B' R2 Lw F2 3Fw' L2 Uw 3Fw2 U' 3Fw F2 Dw' Uw' F Uw 3Dw D2 Lw' B' 3Dw Lw2 3Rw2 3Lw' 3Uw2 3Rw' Bw 3Fw2 Dw R Fw L 3Dw' Dw2 3Uw2 3Lw2 Uw 3Lw Uw2 L R2 Fw2 U' Rw' Lw 3Rw2 3Fw R' L2 U Fw2 R2 Lw2 3Fw F B D Uw2 Bw Rw' U 3Dw2 Bw' F 3Rw' Fw Rw' Bw D2 U Lw2 3Fw 3Uw 3Rw2 3Bw L' 3Dw
A #3 Uw L2 3Dw2 D 3Rw' Dw2 Bw2 3Dw' 3Bw Rw2 3Dw Lw 3Lw 3Fw 3Uw 3Dw' 3Lw Lw' 3Bw 3Dw' 3Rw D2 B' Dw F2 3Lw' R' Dw' Rw' Bw2 B' 3Bw Rw2 R' U2 3Rw' R2 Rw 3Uw' 3Fw Rw' B Lw2 Dw2 Lw' Fw' Rw 3Dw2 Rw' B R' Rw Fw' 3Fw 3Lw Fw 3Lw2 3Dw' D2 3Lw2 R' B2 Dw F' Rw' F Bw2 3Rw 3Dw Dw2 D2 3Fw F' L' Rw2 F2 R Bw2 Lw' 3Fw 3Bw' Uw Fw' Bw' 3Fw2 D' Lw' U2 Fw2 3Dw' D' 3Bw Fw Bw2 Dw 3Uw2 Fw2 3Lw L' Lw
A Ex#1 Fw2 3Bw2 Uw2 Dw F2 3Uw2 3Fw' F L' B' 3Bw2 Uw 3Uw' Lw2 R' 3Uw' Bw2 D2 Uw' Fw L' Rw' Uw' 3Dw' Lw 3Bw' Dw2 Lw' 3Rw 3Bw 3Rw' U2 R Uw Fw R F' Lw2 Dw' Rw Fw' 3Uw2 D' Dw2 U2 Bw U 3Dw R Bw 3Bw' F B' Uw2 Lw U2 Bw2 Uw2 R' Bw 3Bw2 Lw2 Bw2 B2 D' R' Bw' Uw L2 3Uw Dw2 F2 B2 Dw Rw2 D 3Bw' L' Bw Uw' R' Fw F' 3Fw Lw2 R2 D 3Rw Rw2 3Bw' R2 F2 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Dw' L2 R 3Lw' D Bw'
A Ex#2 B2 D' L' 3Dw' U B' F' R 3Lw D2 F2 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Lw2 R2 3Rw D Lw2 R' L2 Uw2 3Rw' F2 3Lw2 L2 3Dw' U' Bw2 Rw2 3Rw' D 3Uw2 3Dw' F 3Fw Rw D2 R2 U' 3Fw 3Bw D 3Rw2 3Dw' F 3Bw2 Fw2 3Uw2 D Uw L 3Fw2 Fw F2 3Bw2 D' 3Rw Bw' B U L U2 Dw B L' 3Bw 3Lw2 Bw 3Bw 3Dw2 D F' Uw2 Lw Rw Fw2 D' 3Fw2 Lw' B2 3Dw Bw' L' 3Dw U2 3Bw Rw F' Bw R' B' 3Fw U 3Bw' 3Dw2 Lw Bw2 U2 Lw D2
B #1 3Bw2 3Uw2 Fw' R Rw' 3Lw Bw' L' 3Lw' 3Fw L2 Fw' Bw' 3Uw' Uw' L Bw 3Dw2 3Rw' U2 3Lw' D Rw' Bw' B 3Fw Fw2 Dw' 3Bw U' Dw2 R Lw2 3Dw Fw' R 3Fw2 Uw2 3Lw2 Dw F 3Lw' F2 Dw U Fw' Bw' U2 B U' L' U2 3Bw2 L 3Rw Uw2 3Dw L' R2 Lw' Bw2 B D 3Bw' D 3Lw' D' 3Lw' 3Fw 3Bw' Uw2 Fw' Rw Bw B L Rw' 3Uw2 Bw Fw' 3Uw2 3Rw2 Uw B2 F2 3Uw Lw2 L' Uw' L' 3Bw' R2 3Lw2 Dw' 3Fw' 3Dw2 Bw2 D Rw2 D2
B #2 3Fw' Dw 3Fw' 3Lw' F2 Lw2 R' 3Dw2 3Bw' 3Dw Rw' 3Dw' R 3Lw2 F 3Uw' R' B2 3Lw' Dw' Uw L2 3Dw Lw D2 U 3Rw' Dw2 Lw2 U 3Fw' Rw U2 Lw Rw Uw2 Bw Uw B2 Fw' Lw' Fw U' L' Rw D Bw Lw2 3Uw2 B' 3Uw2 Fw Dw 3Rw B2 Uw' 3Lw U2 R L Dw B' 3Lw B' U' 3Fw' 3Lw' D' R' Fw2 L2 D' Dw B2 F' 3Uw2 3Dw Fw' 3Fw 3Bw 3Dw' L' Fw2 B U2 Bw 3Rw R' U L2 3Dw Dw 3Fw Dw Rw' Lw2 Dw' 3Rw2 B2 D2
B #3 Uw2 3Lw2 Bw2 3Dw B2 R2 Lw' Dw' 3Dw' Rw' Uw' F B' D Uw 3Fw2 D L' D' F Fw 3Rw 3Fw 3Bw' 3Lw 3Uw' L Dw' Bw' Rw D' Dw F' Dw2 3Uw Bw 3Uw' F2 L Bw2 3Lw 3Fw2 3Lw Rw2 3Fw2 R' Bw2 U F' B' Fw' Dw' 3Uw' Uw2 3Rw L 3Uw 3Lw' Bw' Lw Rw R' Fw2 3Lw' Lw Bw2 3Rw Uw2 B 3Lw' 3Bw2 L Uw' B2 Dw2 R' L 3Fw Lw Uw2 3Dw Lw' R2 U Dw 3Lw' U 3Bw' Rw 3Bw 3Uw' Uw' F D2 F 3Fw' 3Dw Bw' Rw 3Rw'
B Ex#1 Fw' 3Uw2 3Bw' 3Dw2 Bw Lw F 3Bw' 3Dw 3Fw' Lw2 3Lw2 Fw' Uw Bw2 Uw2 U B 3Fw U' 3Bw Uw2 3Rw Rw' 3Lw2 Lw' R 3Uw 3Dw Rw2 R U L' 3Dw2 Bw' 3Bw2 D 3Bw' F Uw Dw' 3Dw' B 3Bw' U' 3Lw Bw' 3Uw F' Fw2 3Dw2 U 3Lw' Uw' 3Dw' U' R2 Bw2 U' 3Uw B 3Dw2 Uw2 3Rw2 R' 3Uw B Uw' F' 3Lw Rw2 Uw' Lw2 L2 3Rw' Bw' 3Bw2 Rw2 Dw' L' Lw2 D2 Lw2 F2 Lw F' 3Rw' Fw2 R' Uw2 L2 U2 Lw 3Dw' 3Bw2 Bw R2 3Rw' U' D2
B Ex#2 Uw2 Bw R 3Fw2 3Dw' Dw' D' Bw' Lw2 R2 3Lw2 B Dw2 3Lw' 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Bw2 L U 3Rw D Dw Rw' D2 B2 F' Dw2 Uw' L' 3Rw' R U 3Rw' Fw2 B' Rw2 3Uw' 3Bw2 Fw2 3Fw U' 3Lw Rw2 L2 Bw L' Lw 3Bw U 3Dw' 3Rw Bw Uw' L' R' 3Dw D' Bw B Dw' L' Uw2 Fw L Rw2 3Fw B 3Dw' B' U 3Bw B 3Fw' Lw 3Fw 3Dw2 3Rw' 3Lw2 Rw2 3Bw B2 Fw2 D 3Bw' 3Rw2 Bw' 3Bw2 U' Rw' Fw' 3Lw2 R Lw Bw R Dw2 3Bw Rw2 L2 3Dw
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,5) / (-5,4) / (-3,6) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (2,-4) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (5,-2) / (0,-2) / (-2,-4)
A #2 (0,2) / (3,-3) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-1) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,0)
A #3 (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (-3,-1) / (-3,-3) / (6,-4) / (-5,0) / (-1,-2) /
A #4 (4,0) / (3,0) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (4,-4) / (0,-4) / (-2,-2) /
A #5 (0,2) / (4,4) / (6,-3) / (-4,-1) / (4,-2) / (6,-1) / (-3,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (2,0)
A Ex#1 (0,-4) / (3,-3) / (6,3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-2,-3) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,-3) / (-4,0) /
A Ex#2 (0,-1) / (3,0) / (3,3) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (5,-1) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-2) / (6,-2) / (-1,-2) / (-3,-4)
B #1 (4,0) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,-2) / (6,0) /
B #2 (0,2) / (3,-3) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (4,-1) / (2,0) / (2,-2) /
B #3 (-5,0) / (2,5) / (1,4) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-4) / (0,-5) / (-2,0)
B #4 (4,0) / (5,-1) / (4,4) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (4,-4) / (-2,0) / (1,-3)
B #5 (-2,0) / (5,-4) / (-5,4) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (4,0) / (4,-3) / (1,0) / (2,0)
B Ex#1 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (3,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (2,-4) /
B Ex#2 (4,0) / (0,3) / (3,3) / (-3,0) / (5,-1) / (1,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (1,-3) / (0,-2) / (2,0) /
C #1 (0,5) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (4,-2) / (-1,-1) / (-2,-2) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (-5,-2)
C #2 (1,0) / (-3,3) / (0,6) / (-1,-4) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,0) / (4,-3) / (-2,-5) /
C #3 (4,0) / (3,6) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (6,-2) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (4,0) / (0,-4)
C #4 (0,-4) / (-2,-5) / (2,2) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,-1) / (1,-4) / (-4,-5) /
C #5 (0,-1) / (3,-3) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-4)
C Ex#1 (4,3) / (5,-4) / (1,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-5) / (0,-2) / (6,-4) / (0,-3) / (-5,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-4) / (-4,-1) / (1,0)
C Ex#2 (1,3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-1) / (6,-3) / (-2,-5) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (4,-1) / (-4,0) / (4,-5) / (2,0)
Aaron Singer    USA
Aaron Singer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 12.99   15.92   14.39 18.11 16.21 17.15 12.99
Adriel Alquiros    USA
Adriel Alquiros
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 12.48   15.01   17.94 17.05 13.58 14.39 12.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:20.58     DNF 1:20.58
Square-1 Combined Final 27 33.01   40.53   58.12 33.01 48.67 37.87 35.05
AJ Kamal    USA
AJ Kamal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 6.64   8.50   8.53 8.47 8.50 6.64 DNF
Second round 5 7.35   8.66   8.74 9.78 12.46 7.46 7.35
First round 8 8.09   9.44   9.31 8.09 11.65 8.29 10.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 35.52   37.69   40.95 41.17 36.57 35.54 35.52
Combined First round 5 32.66   36.22   34.37 35.34 38.94 41.58 32.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:13.17   1:17.17   1:29.46 1:13.17 1:15.21 1:18.52 1:17.77
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 2:41.64   3:05.20   3:31.30 2:41.64 3:02.65
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 5:09.97   5:50.77   5:09.97 5:35.68 6:46.66
Square-1 Combined Final 16 16.99   19.35   20.19 19.64 16.99 22.53 18.22
Amber Sloan    USA
Amber Sloan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 25.56   28.85   31.65 30.65 26.26 25.56 29.63
Andrew Li    USA
Andrew Li
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 11.84   12.79   14.52 11.84 12.64 12.98 12.75
First round 30 12.76   13.96   13.62 12.76 15.75 13.45 14.80
Andrew Xie    USA
Andrew Xie
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.94   9.71   8.94 9.96 10.15 10.86 9.03
Second round 13 8.25   10.42   11.89 10.49 11.99 8.25 8.89
First round 13 7.87   10.18   13.24 7.91 9.59 7.87 13.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 33.73   41.18   45.94 45.13 33.73 36.91 41.49
Combined First round 14 37.64   43.31   40.38 43.34 50.95 37.64 46.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 1:29.06   1:45.11   1:40.37 1:58.39 1:29.06 1:47.85 1:47.11
Anton Smolyanyy    USA
Anton Smolyanyy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 11.94   16.49   17.32 14.40 17.74 18.13 11.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 56.52   59.23   56.52 1:02.08 1:01.21 59.37 57.12
Square-1 Combined Final 33 40.87     40.87 DNF
Anum Ahmad    USA
Anum Ahmad
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 31.70   37.70   39.82 38.50 31.70 34.79 43.75
Ariel Moya    USA
Ariel Moya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 25.15   27.69   25.97 29.94 25.15 27.16 30.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:32.24     1:32.24 1:36.25
Benjamin Wei    USA
Benjamin Wei
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.32   9.95   9.32 9.92 9.58 10.34 11.94
Second round 15 9.58   10.80   10.72 11.52 11.11 10.58 9.58
First round 11 9.06   9.77   9.06 9.53 DNF 9.94 9.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 43.08   46.73   44.64 51.72 55.39 43.08 43.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:04.17   1:09.83   1:10.45 1:04.17 1:13.25 1:21.05 1:05.78
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:09.75   2:12.74   2:11.95 2:16.52 2:09.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:38.14   2:43.54   2:42.91 2:38.14 2:49.56
Berkay Yilmaz    USA
Berkay Yilmaz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 13.19   18.17   16.51 19.48 22.31 13.19 18.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:53.31     1:53.31 1:59.88
Square-1 Combined Final 11 11.94   14.48   14.86 16.10 22.90 12.47 11.94
Beyonce Hu    USA
Beyonce Hu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 34.33   40.24   34.33 41.59 43.57 54.44 35.57
Brandon Lin    USA
Brandon Lin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 12.00   13.17   13.73 13.18 12.61 16.10 12.00
First round 18 8.79   11.30   11.05 8.79 13.99 12.48 10.36
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 38.90   44.25   43.67 38.90 42.17 46.90 48.55
Combined First round 13 39.81   41.62   41.47 41.16 39.81 DNF 42.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:20.33   1:27.44   1:30.34 1:27.44 1:20.33 1:30.88 1:24.55
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 3:03.33   3:19.68   3:38.61 3:03.33 3:17.11
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 4:40.93   4:54.94   4:40.93 5:02.21 5:01.67
Square-1 Combined Final 6 10.80   11.86   13.21 12.14 10.80 11.88 11.56
Brandon Nunez    USA
Brandon Nunez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.43   9.08   8.82 8.43 8.63 9.87 9.78
Second round 10 8.10   10.02   11.01 9.41 11.65 9.63 8.10
First round 16 9.13   10.62   11.41 9.28 9.13 11.16 13.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 31.83   34.25   35.67 34.42 31.83 37.34 32.67
Combined First round 6 32.78   36.27   36.66 38.67 35.32 36.82 32.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:03.48   1:07.67   1:12.61 1:06.19 1:07.52 1:09.29 1:03.48
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:09.32   2:13.50   2:21.81 2:09.36 2:09.32
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:31.22   3:40.89   3:31.22 3:53.20 3:38.26
Square-1 Combined Final 19 22.52   24.56   22.52 26.17 41.88 24.26 23.26
Brandon Roach    USA
Brandon Roach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 39.04   46.23   45.58 55.87 39.04 47.94 45.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 DNF     DNF DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 35 DNF     DNF DNS
Corey Sakowski    USA
Corey Sakowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 12.22   14.58   14.52 16.96 16.15 13.06 12.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 38.23   46.81   57.76 43.98 46.90 38.23 49.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:17.55   1:23.98   1:25.89 1:27.31 1:24.02 1:22.03 1:17.55
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 2:39.22   2:47.32   2:56.65 2:46.10 2:39.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 3:29.93   3:45.10   3:51.06 3:29.93 3:54.31
Square-1 Combined Final 15 12.75   18.92   18.71 17.11 25.02 20.94 12.75
Cory Yurkovic    USA
Cory Yurkovic
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 9.49   11.14   11.20 12.16 9.49 10.07 12.16
Second round 14 8.37   10.42   10.60 11.92 8.37 10.52 10.15
First round 23 10.89   12.47   15.51 12.89 12.91 10.89 11.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 40.09   41.29   42.86 44.75 40.66 40.36 40.09
Combined First round 16 40.86   44.40   42.46 47.18 52.61 43.55 40.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:10.82   1:18.39   1:18.88 1:16.28 1:10.82 1:25.85 1:20.01
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 2:52.77   3:00.90   3:14.15 2:55.77 2:52.77
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 4:06.60   4:10.79   4:06.60 4:07.45 4:18.32
Square-1 Combined Final 20 22.50   25.81   37.74 29.80 24.25 23.37 22.50
Damian Bias    USA
Damian Bias
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 12.85   15.05   12.85 14.58 16.98 13.60 31.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:04.72   1:23.80   1:04.72 DNF 1:35.75 1:09.32 1:26.32
Dana Yi    USA
Dana Yi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.52   8.69   7.63 9.92 9.04 7.52 9.39
Second round 3 7.76   8.35   7.76 8.40 7.94 8.71 11.15
First round 6 6.68   8.70   10.17 8.81 8.07 9.21 6.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 33.37   37.18   37.13 37.72 36.69 33.37 40.48
Combined First round 7 31.22   36.94   31.22 38.31 37.73 34.78 46.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 57.85   1:03.18   1:06.12 57.85 1:12.09 59.28 1:04.14
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:41.44   1:50.53   1:41.44 1:52.91 1:57.24
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:46.92   2:54.44   2:46.92 3:00.35 2:56.04
Square-1 Combined Final 22 20.33   27.01   20.33 34.26 21.12 25.65 DNF
Daniel Goldstein    USA
Daniel Goldstein
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 23.60   26.90   30.07 24.73 27.07 28.91 23.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 DNF     DNF DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 34 50.10     DNF 50.10
Daniel Karnaukh    USA
Daniel Karnaukh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.96   8.70   7.96 8.22 11.82 8.97 8.90
Second round 8 7.43   9.56   8.16 10.98 11.97 7.43 9.53
First round 10 8.84   9.76   8.87 9.80 8.84 10.62 11.62
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 31.55   36.18   39.90 35.81 31.55 42.54 32.84
Combined First round 12 36.58   40.30   37.37 36.58 43.83 45.39 39.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:02.76   1:08.68   1:08.20 1:08.30 1:02.76 1:09.53 1:19.82
Square-1 Combined Final 2 8.12   8.68   9.43 8.12 10.12 8.12 8.49
Daniel Rose-Levine    USA
Daniel Rose-Levine
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 6.38   8.11   9.03 7.27 6.38 8.41 8.64
Second round 4 7.51   8.54   8.68 9.03 8.23 7.51 8.71
First round 2 7.26   8.03   7.77 9.90 7.71 7.26 8.60
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 32.29   37.68   40.06 38.29 34.70 32.29 43.04
Combined First round 3 32.82   35.22   32.82 34.07 43.02 33.59 38.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:02.04   1:08.72   1:13.90 1:04.89 1:12.97 1:02.04 1:08.31
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:02.61   2:16.42   2:02.61 2:25.29 2:21.36
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 3:28.10   3:48.57   3:43.45 4:14.16 3:28.10
Square-1 Combined Final 10 10.84   14.09   14.64 11.07 16.57 10.84 DNF
David Suit    USA
David Suit
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 23.21   25.65   23.21 25.84 24.01 27.11 27.14
Declan Wilhelm    USA
Declan Wilhelm
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 11.57   14.88   16.35 16.59 11.57 18.11 11.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 55.48   1:03.97   1:12.69 1:05.16 57.12 1:09.62 55.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 2:10.32     2:10.32 2:23.87
Square-1 Combined Final 23 24.96   28.66   33.43 34.61 26.39 24.96 26.17
Dylan Cook    USA
Dylan Cook
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 9.38   10.54   10.74 10.69 11.16 10.19 9.38
Second round 12 9.68   10.14   10.40 9.74 13.43 10.29 9.68
First round 15 8.95   10.54   13.21 10.72 10.63 10.26 8.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 43.41   48.64   54.79 53.22 49.21 43.48 43.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 1:20.48   1:32.64   1:20.48 1:30.94 1:32.24 1:35.00 1:34.73
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 2:47.07   2:56.78   3:05.38 2:57.89 2:47.07
Elias Hanford    USA
Elias Hanford
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 49.39   1:03.07   49.39 1:35.70 52.75 1:26.10 50.36
Ethan Leon    USA
Ethan Leon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 47.53   55.59   47.53 1:03.57 48.06 1:11.30 55.14
Eva Kato    USA
Eva Kato
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 7 8.04   9.18   9.11 8.43 8.04 11.08 9.99
First round 4 7.70   8.54   9.05 8.86 9.70 7.70 7.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 4 31.91   35.90   34.66 32.39 40.65 31.91 56.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:04.09   1:08.82   1:06.98 1:08.27 1:04.09 1:11.20 1:23.70
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 3:40.31   3:51.11   3:55.67 3:40.31 3:57.35
Square-1 Combined Final 3 7.26   9.28   9.34 9.27 9.22 7.26 11.24
Henry Hammer    USA
Henry Hammer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 11.94   14.26   11.94 12.94 14.25 17.22 15.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 47.28   56.75   52.90 1:01.05 56.31 1:02.20 47.28
Ishaan Lal    USA
Ishaan Lal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.16   9.87   9.61 9.80 9.16 10.21 15.60
Second round 16 10.46   10.97   10.46 11.20 11.15 14.81 10.57
First round 12 8.29   9.98   10.80 11.66 10.28 8.86 8.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 35.05   37.64   38.82 36.81 39.59 37.30 35.05
Combined First round 11 37.20   39.35   38.32 40.41 37.20 48.84 39.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:09.08   1:12.41   1:11.40 1:10.19 1:15.63 1:20.27 1:09.08
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:18.31   2:20.56   2:22.20 2:21.16 2:18.31
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 3:36.43   3:47.50   4:08.14 3:37.93 3:36.43
Square-1 Combined Final 5 7.87   11.29   7.87 13.89 11.91 13.02 8.95
Jack Maniar    USA
Jack Maniar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 17.86   20.19   19.96 23.72 20.55 20.06 17.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:51.43     1:56.84 1:51.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 36 DNF     DNF DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 26 DNF     DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 32 40.49     50.50 40.49
Jackey Zheng    USA
Jackey Zheng
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 14.22   15.25   14.52 DNF 16.45 14.79 14.22
First round 32 13.28   14.12   16.75 13.80 13.30 13.28 15.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 52.02   1:01.99   1:06.96 52.02 57.44 1:09.13 1:01.56
Square-1 Combined Final 9 10.06   12.49   14.03 12.51 10.06 16.07 10.92
James Auriemma    USA
James Auriemma
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 26.39   39.93   39.35 39.01 41.43 DNF 26.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 DNF     DNF DNF
James Rupp    USA
James Rupp
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 20.91   26.29   25.20 30.71 26.18 20.91 27.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 DNF     DNF DNF
Jeffrey Ureta    USA
Jeffrey Ureta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 25.43   33.06   36.32 25.43 30.98 31.89 40.91
Joey Stahl    USA
Joey Stahl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 10.59   12.08   10.66 14.48 12.87 12.72 10.59
First round 21 10.51   11.96   13.74 10.51 10.97 14.39 11.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 42.79   45.43   42.79 43.64 49.20 50.37 43.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:16.58   1:25.11   1:16.58 1:23.15 1:21.65 1:30.54 1:32.92
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:43.76   2:44.97   2:44.85 2:46.31 2:43.76
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 4:23.71   4:30.09   4:23.71 4:26.67 4:39.90
Square-1 Combined Final 17 19.38   21.60   24.15 22.45 21.02 19.38 21.34
Jules Manalang    USA
Jules Manalang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 10.14   11.83   11.40 13.78 10.14 11.37 12.71
First round 26 11.37   12.76   14.90 11.86 13.18 13.24 11.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 46.47   53.49   46.73 48.44 DNF 46.47 1:05.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 1:51.42   2:00.56   1:56.56 2:10.44 1:54.68 1:51.42 2:16.05
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 3:20.71   3:35.20   3:42.28 3:20.71 3:42.61
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 24 6:58.91     6:58.91
Square-1 Combined Final 26 32.35   36.48   33.52 32.35 43.80 37.31 38.61
Justus Danielsen    USA
Justus Danielsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 13.29   14.81   13.29 13.60 16.29 DNF 14.53
First round 25 9.13   12.75   12.60 13.23 12.42 16.24 9.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 46.07   55.90   1:07.81 49.02 46.07 59.89 58.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:22.83   1:27.35   1:23.35 1:22.83 1:27.03 1:31.66 1:38.70
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 2:57.50   3:35.02   3:40.33 2:57.50 4:07.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 21 5:35.11     5:35.11
Kelly Anderson    USA
Kelly Anderson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 15.92   20.24   22.57 20.83 18.51 15.92 21.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:34.02     1:37.80 1:34.02
Krishiv Das    USA
Krishiv Das
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 17.07   22.35   27.40 25.32 18.38 17.07 23.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:59.90     DNF 1:59.90
Kymberlyn Calderon    USA
Kymberlyn Calderon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.59   10.23   10.74 DNF 9.59 10.27 9.67
Second round 9 8.69   9.56   11.11 8.69 9.74 9.61 9.34
First round 5 7.10   8.63   7.51 9.51 7.10 9.45 8.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 33.41   40.43   40.14 33.41 47.33 40.42 40.74
Combined First round 8 33.92   38.10   41.90 35.20 41.52 33.92 37.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:06.44   1:19.82   1:29.30 1:16.77 1:15.44 1:06.44 1:27.26
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:19.53   2:34.31   2:32.37 2:51.03 2:19.53
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 4:00.71   4:26.06   4:31.74 4:00.71 4:45.72
Square-1 Combined Final 14 13.62   18.65   21.26 13.62 18.15 21.47 16.54
Landon Mays    USA
Landon Mays
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 17.86   21.28   20.47 20.52 DNF 17.86 22.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:36.00     DNF 1:36.00
Square-1 Combined Final 24 24.15   29.88   29.05 30.92 29.68 24.15 31.11
Liam James    USA
Liam James
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 18.56   19.23   19.38 19.79 19.09 18.56 19.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:31.32     1:31.32 1:35.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 2:45.97     2:47.03 2:45.97
Square-1 Combined Final 31 39.05     39.05 44.07
Livia Kleiner    USA
Livia Kleiner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 9.09   11.20   DNF 10.29 9.73 9.09 13.59
First round 14 9.31   10.48   9.31 9.55 11.05 11.87 10.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 36.65   38.72   36.65 46.16 41.20 37.43 37.53
Combined First round 10 37.45   39.34   41.59 38.00 38.43 42.79 37.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:02.18   1:13.92   1:18.42 1:02.18 1:11.81 1:16.46 1:13.49
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:18.14   2:21.98   2:18.14 2:18.61 2:29.18
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:15.61   3:16.66   3:15.61 3:17.43 3:16.93
Square-1 Combined Final 12 12.58   17.00   16.21 12.58 18.26 18.33 16.54
Luigi Soriano    USA
Luigi Soriano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 8.64   10.63   9.78 8.64 DNF 12.75 9.35
Second round 6 7.72   8.91   8.61 9.66 8.46 11.13 7.72
First round 7 7.62   8.87   10.47 8.32 7.62 7.82 11.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 35.10   36.97   36.00 52.13 37.86 37.06 35.10
Combined First round 9 35.68   38.83   1:30.45 37.84 35.68 38.11 40.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:02.86   1:15.92   1:26.55 1:23.10 1:02.86 1:08.05 1:16.61
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:10.37   2:12.99   2:14.24 2:10.37 2:14.37
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 3:26.31   DNF   3:42.99 3:26.31 DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 7 8.17   12.19   8.17 13.50 9.45 16.92 13.62
Maier Khabieh    USA
Maier Khabieh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 18.50   20.36   20.34 18.50 21.88 18.87 22.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:57.19     DNF 1:57.19
Square-1 Combined Final 29 28.67   47.01   DNF 28.67 53.08 38.01 49.95
Marcus Ho    USA
Marcus Ho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 12.19   15.62   16.16 16.51 18.65 12.19 14.19
Mateo Torres    USA
Mateo Torres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 16.45   19.33   19.19 16.45 18.45 20.36 20.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 59.85   1:05.27   1:04.94 59.85 1:02.21 1:08.66 1:09.35
Square-1 Combined Final 30 38.92     38.92 38.97
Matteo Beretta    USA
Matteo Beretta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 23.04   26.65   23.04 26.89 35.73 24.54 28.51
Maxwell Mergott    USA
Maxwell Mergott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 32.34   35.46   32.63 43.57 32.34 38.92 34.83
Michael Kaiser    USA
Michael Kaiser
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 10.25   11.86   12.65 11.25 11.69 13.68 10.25
First round 28 10.71   13.33   14.48 13.74 14.44 11.81 10.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 54.66   1:02.94   1:07.50 1:02.64 54.66 58.67 1:09.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 1:30.61   1:37.48   1:30.61 1:38.53 1:42.23 1:33.72 1:40.19
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 3:02.51   3:22.12   3:09.08 3:54.78 3:02.51
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 22 5:37.57     5:37.57
Square-1 Combined Final 13 12.85   17.74   12.85 19.27 19.15 24.32 14.81
Mitchell Hum    USA
Mitchell Hum
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 11.83   13.83   14.87 13.47 16.21 11.83 13.14
First round 31 12.02   14.05   18.20 13.15 12.84 12.02 16.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 47.15   50.83   57.28 53.28 51.88 47.15 47.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 1:51.79   1:58.53   1:51.79 2:04.86 1:58.51 1:57.60 1:59.48
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 4:47.64     4:47.64
Square-1 Combined Final 25 27.30   33.42   30.14 27.30 33.33 36.78 38.17
Nicholas Leyesa    USA
Nicholas Leyesa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 24.55   26.94   27.43 24.55 31.09 26.86 26.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:46.26     1:46.26 1:47.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 36 DNF     DNF DNF
Noah Lobell    USA
Noah Lobell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 14.51   17.74   14.51 17.93 17.78 18.27 17.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:04.21   1:11.27   1:15.28 1:05.75 1:04.21 1:12.78 1:22.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 2:48.98     DNF 2:48.98
Parker Trager    USA
Parker Trager
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 11.21   14.16   19.82 14.26 14.83 11.21 13.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 44.20   50.81   1:13.07 50.50 51.39 50.53 44.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 1:25.65   1:37.68   1:51.43 1:42.60 1:37.92 1:32.53 1:25.65
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 23 3:31.93   3:38.33   3:31.93 3:50.12 3:32.95
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 23 5:45.70     5:45.70
Square-1 Combined Final 18 14.72   23.07   50.89 21.38 19.76 28.07 14.72
Patrick Ponce    USA
Patrick Ponce
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 5.70   7.26   6.92 9.16 7.87 5.70 6.99
Second round 1 5.08   6.38   6.51 7.25 5.39 7.45 5.08
First round 1 6.87   7.60   9.62 7.39 8.34 7.07 6.87
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 26.16   28.53   26.16 31.57 26.79 28.22 30.58
Combined First round 1 26.41   30.04   29.49 26.41 33.63 32.40 28.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 49.97   51.28   49.97 50.09 57.00 50.95 52.81
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:38.20   1:42.94   1:47.98 1:42.63 1:38.20
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 2:47.43   3:00.77   3:05.17 3:09.72 2:47.43
Square-1 Combined Final 4 8.59   11.27   9.76 12.15 11.91 21.20 8.59
Pranav Trivedi    India
Pranav Trivedi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 31.69   43.47   46.40 47.07 43.15 31.69 40.87
Rahm Bharara    USA
Rahm Bharara
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 13.01   13.68   13.28 14.67 13.10 14.69 13.01
First round 29 11.25   13.46   12.15 15.48 13.79 14.43 11.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 57.28   1:03.57   57.28 1:05.36 1:06.34 DNF 59.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 2:23.47     2:28.61 2:23.47
Rex Roche    USA
Rex Roche
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 10.54   12.23   12.58 11.91 12.20 10.54 14.07
First round 17 8.41   10.95   10.71 11.23 12.39 10.91 8.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 51.20   1:01.05   1:03.67 1:04.33 1:01.95 51.20 57.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 2:21.89     2:21.89 2:26.29
Square-1 Combined Final 21 20.22   26.09   38.90 20.22 21.98 27.59 28.69
Riley Callis    USA
Riley Callis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 19.21   23.86   26.70 DNF 19.21 22.55 22.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:38.68     1:38.68 DNF
Rowe Hessler    USA
Rowe Hessler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 7.40   9.55   10.51 9.06 11.07 9.08 7.40
Second round 2 7.66   8.00   7.66 7.74 8.38 8.88 7.87
First round 3 7.08   8.52   8.77 8.77 8.22 8.57 7.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 31.23   34.66   36.14 31.23 34.55 34.24 35.20
Combined First round 2 32.51   34.24   34.28 42.12 32.51 34.98 33.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:12.75   1:24.71   1:26.33 DNF 1:28.57 1:12.75 1:19.22
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 2:34.73   2:58.24   2:53.84 2:34.73 3:26.14
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 4:34.43   4:44.35   4:55.71 4:42.92 4:34.43
Square-1 Combined Final 8 9.90   12.45   11.86 13.05 9.90 12.43 DNF
Roy Lee    USA
Roy Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 8.68   11.32   11.14 8.68 11.78 11.15 11.67
First round 20 9.55   11.84   10.44 12.71 13.26 12.37 9.55
Sam Myung    USA
Sam Myung
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.49   11.96   11.69 13.17 11.01 14.94 10.49
First round 24 11.34   12.52   11.34 18.00 12.05 13.73 11.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 45.38   47.33   51.68 48.80 47.78 45.40 45.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:09.30   1:20.79   1:18.65 1:23.84 1:09.30 1:33.54 1:19.87
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:26.79   2:30.97   2:36.02 2:30.11 2:26.79
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 3:34.84   3:48.72   4:13.63 3:37.69 3:34.84
Sam Schultz    USA
Sam Schultz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 11.53   14.37   12.44 13.56 21.11 17.11 11.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 41.95   48.49   49.30 51.40 53.26 44.78 41.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:16.00   1:26.08   1:16.00 1:50.34 1:21.76 1:17.60 1:38.88
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:12.18   3:17.51   3:24.81 3:12.18 3:15.55
Sameer Sethuram    USA
Sameer Sethuram
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 9.64   12.16   13.08 11.05 9.64 DNF 12.34
First round 22 10.62   12.22   10.62 11.55 14.03 11.92 13.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 48.30   50.29   49.84 48.54 52.49 54.40 48.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 1:23.85   1:39.38   1:41.44 1:37.61 1:39.09 1:23.85 1:42.52
Square-1 Combined Final 28 31.46   45.39   DNF 31.46 45.07 50.58 40.51
Saransh Grover    India
Saransh Grover
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 11.26   11.97   12.88 11.74 11.26 DNF 11.29
First round 27 10.90   12.92   11.72 10.90 12.46 14.57 16.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 50.65   56.24   58.98 1:00.90 50.65 54.19 55.56
Shane Costello    USA
Shane Costello
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 21.72   24.34   26.00 23.09 23.94 26.26 21.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:27.89     1:27.89 1:52.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 2:14.96     2:45.42 2:14.96
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 25 6:59.52     6:59.52
Sujith Somayaji    USA
Sujith Somayaji
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 15.86   21.56   22.68 21.24 20.76 15.86 26.34
Suneel Sethuram    USA
Suneel Sethuram
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 26.00   DNF   26.00 DNF 26.05 28.27 DNF
Tommy Szeliga    USA
Tommy Szeliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 9.58   10.61   10.90 9.58 11.27 9.67 17.09
Second round 17 8.73   11.13   13.68 8.84 10.96 8.73 13.58
First round 19 10.55   11.51   15.10 10.82 10.98 10.55 12.74
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 39.86   43.78   46.19 45.27 52.82 39.89 39.86
Combined First round 17 39.15   45.08   54.23 44.85 42.40 39.15 48.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 1:25.07   1:28.39   1:25.61 1:32.31 1:31.24 1:25.07 1:28.32
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 2:45.55   2:50.16   2:50.55 2:45.55 2:54.39
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 4:11.99   4:15.57   4:15.56 4:11.99 4:19.17
Square-1 Combined Final 1 8.19   8.61   8.89 8.40 8.54 10.60 8.19
Trevor Brown    USA
Trevor Brown
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 50.98   58.77   1:10.51 54.42 50.98 1:07.26 54.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 DNF     DNF DNF
Trevor Cummings    USA
Trevor Cummings
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 40.88   48.77   45.10 DNF 40.88 56.56 44.64
Vaibhav Venkatraman    India
Vaibhav Venkatraman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 30.17   32.47   32.01 33.67 30.17 31.73 51.00
William Matsinger    USA
William Matsinger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 34.84   40.19   34.84 46.05 42.65 40.85 37.08
Zach Goldman    USA
Zach Goldman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 11.00   11.61   11.62 11.84 11.00 12.06 11.37
Second round 11 8.61   10.09   9.47 10.81 10.34 10.46 8.61
First round 9 8.28   9.52   8.28 9.35 9.35 9.86 10.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 39.06   42.29   41.86 39.06 44.79 42.51 42.49
Combined First round 15 41.45   43.88   48.80 45.70 44.23 41.45 41.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:12.99   1:16.78   1:20.40 1:18.19 1:16.36 1:12.99 1:15.78
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 2:22.06   2:49.82   2:42.00 2:22.06 3:25.40
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 3:58.12   4:05.57   3:58.12 4:05.51 4:13.09