PSU Open 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-8-27~28  Belarus, Novopolotsk PSU Open 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Vladislav Kaminskiy 9.55  Ilya Zabrodsky 11.40  Pavel Yushkevich 11.54
 2x2x2 Cube  Pavel Yushkevich 3.26  Vladislav Kaminskiy 3.58  Vladislav Ushakov 4.11
 4x4x4 Cube  Vladislav Kaminskiy 42.75  Pavel Yushkevich 42.78  Ilya Zabrodsky 45.70
 5x5x5 Cube  Andrey Molchan 1:14.18  Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:20.70  Pavel Yushkevich 1:29.90
 6x6x6 Cube  Andrey Molchan 2:27.43  Dzianis Hardziayuk 2:45.56  Vladislav Kaminskiy 2:53.49
 7x7x7 Cube  Andrey Molchan 3:39.60  Dzianis Hardziayuk 3:49.77  Vladislav Kaminskiy 4:39.80
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Roman Strakhov 36.04  Viktor Danilov 2:57.60  Ilya Tsiareshka 5:20.56
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Vladislav Ushakov 19  Viktor Danilov 37  Ivan Terekh 42
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Pavel Yushkevich 15.80  Vladislav Kaminskiy 16.01  Ilya Zabrodsky 21.61
 3x3x3 With Feet  Viktor Danilov 1:38.33  Ustsin Vashchanka 1:48.18  Vladislav Kaminskiy 2:12.77
 Rubik's Clock  Ilya Tsiareshka 8.50  Pavel Yushkevich 11.38  Vladislav Kaminskiy 16.78
 Megaminx  Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:40.30  Pavel Yushkevich 2:00.19  Ivan Terekh 2:03.61
 Pyraminx  Vladislav Ushakov 4.36  Ivan Terekh 5.31  Ilya Anishchenko 5.44
 Skewb  Pavel Yushkevich 6.64  Ilya Anishchenko 6.69  Vladislav Kaminskiy 7.81
 Square-1  Ustsin Vashchanka 13.61  Vladislav Ushakov 25.99  Ilya Anishchenko 26.44
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Roman Strakhov 2:07.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Roman Strakhov 5:01.40
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vladislav Kaminskiy 9.12   10.42    Belarus 10.63 10.53 9.12 12.62 10.09
2 Pavel Yushkevich 9.84   11.20    Belarus 9.84 15.15 12.89 10.04 10.66
3 Ilya Zabrodsky 10.52   11.65    Belarus 15.01 10.52 11.48 11.03 12.43
4 Ilya Tsiareshka 11.29   12.50    Belarus 11.32 14.02 11.29 17.25 12.16
5 Vladislav Ushakov 11.03   12.59    Belarus 12.32 11.03 12.12 14.83 13.32
6 Andrey Molchan 11.70   12.66    Belarus 11.99 12.92 13.07 11.70 14.84
7 Dzianis Hardziayuk 10.73   12.89    Belarus 12.72 14.73 11.22 14.97 10.73
8 Ilya Anishchenko 9.51   12.94    Belarus 13.52 9.51 14.28 13.13 12.17
9 Viktor Danilov 12.40   13.82    Belarus 13.09 12.40 13.49 18.02 14.88
10 Ustsin Vashchanka 17.56   18.95    Belarus 17.56 18.92 23.12 18.71 19.21
11 Ivan Terekh 16.34   19.10    Belarus 21.17 19.03 16.34 17.81 20.47
12 Vladislav Grishchenkov 14.52   19.89    Belarus 27.88 DNF 16.21 14.52 15.59
13 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 17.04   21.03    Belarus 17.04 21.61 23.03 18.44 27.30
14 Evgeny Chak 18.13   21.16    Belarus 22.74 21.82 19.94 21.71 18.13
15 Gleb Kolos 17.81   21.35    Belarus 23.32 22.32 17.81 37.23 18.41
16 Artem Chizhikov 22.51   23.98    Belarus 22.51 24.24 28.14 24.75 22.95
17 Aliaksei Anisimau 20.82   24.53    Belarus 20.82 28.61 20.87 28.59 24.13
18 Roman Strakhov 15.32   24.78    Russia 15.32 31.52 23.01 19.81 32.16
19 Anna Popovich 25.86   30.10    Belarus 44.84 32.07 31.42 26.82 25.86
20 Zakhar Malinovskiy 26.74   33.21    Belarus 41.02 33.27 27.46 26.74 38.90
21 Diana Murnik 25.63   33.97    Russia 34.92 39.73 25.63 44.13 27.25
22 Vladimir Kolmogorov 33.95   38.07    Belarus 36.38 43.13 35.93 41.90 33.95
23 Andrey Monyak 32.48   40.73    Belarus 44.07 44.61 41.31 32.48 36.82
24 Yulia Zhavoronok 40.36   41.83    Belarus 42.20 43.59 41.88 40.36 41.41
25 Vasili Zamkou 37.71   44.80    Belarus 39.11 49.30 37.71 DNF 46.00
26 Yahor Shendzil 42.03   46.84    Belarus 46.03 42.03 59.50 50.79 43.70
27 Ekaterina Popovich 57.65   1:06.03    Belarus 1:00.74 57.65 1:24.39 1:10.60 1:06.74
28 Evgeniy Polyakov 59.79   1:11.88    Russia 2:04.39 1:09.25 1:15.58 1:10.80 59.79
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vladislav Kaminskiy 8.34   9.34    Belarus 8.34 8.73 10.50 8.78 11.23
2 Pavel Yushkevich 9.23   10.30    Belarus 9.23 11.28 9.82 9.80 13.05
3 Ilya Anishchenko 8.04   10.81    Belarus 11.32 8.04 12.52 8.75 12.36
4 Ilya Zabrodsky 10.45   12.19    Belarus 11.70 12.17 13.90 12.70 10.45
5 Andrey Molchan 10.48   12.25    Belarus 10.56 14.87 12.68 13.50 10.48
6 Ilya Tsiareshka 9.49   13.07    Belarus 9.49 14.19 13.97 13.41 11.83
7 Vladislav Ushakov 12.20   14.15    Belarus 12.63 14.71 28.08 15.11 12.20
8 Viktor Danilov 12.03   14.92    Belarus 14.91 17.50 13.69 16.15 12.03
9 Dzianis Hardziayuk 12.97   15.30    Belarus 14.38 15.82 17.60 12.97 15.70
10 Ustsin Vashchanka 14.18   16.87    Belarus 19.54 14.18 17.65 17.02 15.95
11 Ivan Terekh 15.58   18.43    Belarus 16.52 20.01 15.58 20.15 18.76
12 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 17.37   18.48    Belarus 18.03 18.67 18.75 17.37 22.71
13 Evgeny Chak 17.62   19.23    Belarus 20.61 18.95 22.32 18.13 17.62
14 Vladislav Grishchenkov 16.47   20.68    Belarus 16.47 DNF 18.37 20.37 23.29
15 Roman Strakhov 16.44   21.69    Russia 21.65 16.44 18.78 34.02 24.65
16 Gleb Kolos 18.12   22.42    Belarus 25.20 18.12 20.04 22.01 29.52
17 Artem Chizhikov 22.20   24.20    Belarus 22.49 22.20 24.18 25.94 26.22
18 Aliaksei Anisimau 21.59   25.72    Belarus 38.62 26.46 26.78 21.59 23.91
19 Anna Popovich 26.60   31.31    Belarus 29.32 31.11 33.50 34.24 26.60
20 Diana Murnik 29.30   33.87    Russia 33.17 29.30 36.53 40.24 31.91
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vladislav Kaminskiy 8.59   9.55    Belarus 9.55 8.59 9.25 9.84 10.69
2 Ilya Zabrodsky 10.33   11.40    Belarus 10.98 12.26 10.33 13.41 10.96
3 Pavel Yushkevich 9.59   11.54    Belarus 11.63 12.17 9.59 10.81 12.65
4 Dzianis Hardziayuk 10.82   12.24    Belarus 11.75 13.55 13.92 10.82 11.42
5 Ilya Anishchenko 9.45   12.41    Belarus 14.74 14.41 11.71 9.45 11.10
6 Andrey Molchan 11.20   13.21    Belarus 13.23 11.20 14.54 16.01 11.85
7 Vladislav Ushakov 14.12   14.91    Belarus DNF 14.71 15.41 14.12 14.60
8 Viktor Danilov 15.05   17.00    Belarus 16.58 15.39 15.05 19.04 DNF
9 Ustsin Vashchanka 15.59   17.64    Belarus 16.41 18.38 18.64 15.59 18.13
10 Ivan Terekh 16.88   19.09    Belarus 21.78 21.29 18.21 17.77 16.88
11 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 15.10   20.50    Belarus 25.77 15.10 19.72 20.09 21.69
12 Ilya Tsiareshka 10.97   DNF    Belarus DNF 11.69 10.97 15.23 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2.99   3.79    Belarus 2.99 3.39 4.54 3.80 4.18
2 Pavel Yushkevich 3.30   4.22    Belarus 3.30 3.92 5.36 4.63 4.12
3 Dzianis Hardziayuk 3.78   5.03    Belarus 4.03 3.78 6.22 6.12 4.93
4 Ilya Zabrodsky 3.56   5.26    Belarus 5.08 3.95 3.56 6.74 DNF
5 Gleb Kolos 2.81   5.43    Belarus 4.81 6.46 5.02 11.00 2.81
6 Vladislav Ushakov 4.36   5.58    Belarus 6.76 7.50 5.21 4.78 4.36
7 Aliaksei Anisimau 4.18   5.71    Belarus 5.73 4.34 7.07 8.20 4.18
8 Ivan Terekh 6.22   6.51    Belarus 6.36 6.22 7.67 6.82 6.35
9 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 4.76   7.01    Belarus 9.11 4.76 5.49 7.54 8.00
10 Evgeny Chak 4.60   7.28    Belarus 7.64 6.58 4.60 7.61 8.30
11 Artem Chizhikov 6.00   7.28    Belarus 6.00 8.01 10.09 7.76 6.06
12 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.92   7.37    Belarus 7.51 5.92 7.46 7.14 8.49
13 Andrey Monyak 7.37   10.97    Belarus 10.29 12.52 10.11 7.37 13.40
14 Diana Murnik 7.29   11.36    Russia 7.29 10.88 8.31 17.58 14.89
15 Vladimir Kolmogorov 10.70   14.68    Belarus 19.06 10.88 10.70 14.11 32.13
16 Anna Popovich 11.71   14.99    Belarus 28.31 15.29 12.08 17.61 11.71
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pavel Yushkevich 2.60   3.02    Belarus 4.29 2.60 3.28 3.10 2.69
2 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2.70   3.27    Belarus 4.66 3.20 3.81 2.70 2.81
3 Dzianis Hardziayuk 3.21   5.14    Belarus 5.47 3.79 8.37 6.16 3.21
4 Vladislav Ushakov 2.86   6.10    Belarus 5.87 10.52 2.86 4.88 7.56
5 Ivan Terekh 5.72   6.78    Belarus 7.24 6.92 6.94 5.72 6.47
6 Evgeny Chak 4.27   6.90    Belarus 6.99 4.27 7.43 6.28 9.95
7 Ilya Tsiareshka 3.56   7.66    Belarus 9.21 3.56 8.43 6.67 7.89
8 Ilya Zabrodsky 4.46   8.05    Belarus DNF 10.89 4.94 8.33 4.46
9 Aliaksei Anisimau 5.01   8.22    Belarus 5.01 5.79 9.78 9.65 9.23
10 Gleb Kolos 6.13   9.02    Belarus 7.70 6.13 DNF 9.35 10.02
11 Artem Chizhikov 6.65   9.02    Belarus 7.83 9.66 11.43 9.58 6.65
12 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 5.46   9.04    Belarus 14.10 5.46 6.87 6.16 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pavel Yushkevich 2.79   3.26    Belarus 3.52 3.11 3.96 3.15 2.79
2 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2.79   3.58    Belarus 3.41 5.82 3.79 2.79 3.53
3 Vladislav Ushakov 2.91   4.11    Belarus 4.01 2.91 3.89 4.59 4.44
4 Ilya Zabrodsky 4.27   4.90    Belarus 4.92 4.27 5.20 8.68 4.58
5 Dzianis Hardziayuk 4.10   5.10    Belarus 4.87 4.69 5.74 6.59 4.10
6 Ilya Tsiareshka 3.41   6.84    Belarus 6.72 5.94 7.86 3.41 10.36
7 Ivan Terekh 5.61   6.97    Belarus 8.05 6.27 5.61 6.87 7.78
8 Evgeny Chak 5.85   8.49    Belarus 5.85 8.12 7.16 10.19 10.47
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Andrey Molchan 39.57   43.30    Belarus 45.96 44.37 39.57 39.88 45.65
2 Vladislav Kaminskiy 33.53   NR 44.13    Belarus 48.26 42.35 33.53 50.05 41.79
3 Pavel Yushkevich 41.32   44.26    Belarus 46.12 41.32 45.00 41.65 52.84
4 Ilya Zabrodsky 39.55   47.53    Belarus 49.95 53.47 49.12 43.52 39.55
5 Dzianis Hardziayuk 44.02   48.74    Belarus 52.87 49.66 48.95 47.61 44.02
6 Ilya Tsiareshka 46.99   50.35    Belarus 48.82 53.66 48.56 54.80 46.99
7 Vladislav Ushakov 45.12   52.43    Belarus 1:01.24 53.50 55.55 45.12 48.24
8 Viktor Danilov 55.37   1:04.82    Belarus 1:11.10 1:05.85 1:06.21 55.37 1:02.40
9 Ivan Terekh 1:09.25   1:12.93    Belarus 1:12.57 1:09.25 1:12.20 1:14.03 1:27.15
10 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 1:15.15   1:24.65    Belarus 1:35.97 1:19.88 1:15.15 1:27.23 1:26.85
11 Evgeny Chak 1:17.06   1:34.62    Belarus DNF 1:48.11 1:25.25 1:30.49 1:17.06
12 Aliaksei Anisimau 1:41.47   1:47.24    Belarus 1:41.47 1:41.90 1:44.79 1:55.02 2:02.09
13 Artem Chizhikov 2:16.70      Belarus 2:58.33 2:16.70
14 Andrey Monyak 2:23.69      Belarus 2:46.35 2:23.69
15 Yulia Zhavoronok 3:12.50      Belarus 3:12.50 3:19.58
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vladislav Kaminskiy 37.52   42.75    Belarus 42.94 39.80 37.52 50.70 45.52
2 Pavel Yushkevich 38.18   42.78    Belarus 43.60 50.27 38.18 44.57 40.16
3 Ilya Zabrodsky 40.54   45.70    Belarus 46.63 48.90 46.10 40.54 44.38
4 Andrey Molchan 42.97   46.30    Belarus 47.36 47.64 42.97 43.89 48.91
5 Dzianis Hardziayuk 43.21   50.65    Belarus 59.52 47.08 1:10.09 45.35 43.21
6 Ilya Tsiareshka 52.77   55.81    Belarus 54.37 52.77 55.94 57.11 1:02.52
7 Viktor Danilov 56.15   1:01.05    Belarus 1:02.12 1:02.25 56.15 1:05.36 58.77
8 Vladislav Ushakov 50.47   1:01.93    Belarus 55.64 DNF 54.21 50.47 1:15.95
9 Ivan Terekh 1:06.51   1:10.99    Belarus 1:18.43 1:09.68 1:13.60 1:09.68 1:06.51
10 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 1:10.86   DNF    Belarus DNF DNF 1:26.50 1:10.86 1:27.41
11 Evgeny Chak 1:23.23   DNF    Belarus DNF 1:26.91 1:23.23 1:24.01 DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Andrey Molchan 1:08.04   NR 1:15.15   NR  Belarus 1:16.13 1:17.18 1:24.01 1:12.14 1:08.04
2 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:17.91   1:20.04    Belarus 1:27.46 1:20.56 1:18.49 1:17.91 1:21.06
3 Dzianis Hardziayuk 1:20.41   1:27.27    Belarus 1:22.40 1:29.36 1:30.88 1:30.05 1:20.41
4 Pavel Yushkevich 1:19.33   1:28.88    Belarus 1:23.87 1:19.33 1:26.11 1:42.02 1:36.67
5 Roman Strakhov 1:49.82   2:02.94    Russia 1:57.09 2:09.61 2:02.12 2:58.55 1:49.82
6 Vladislav Ushakov 1:59.88   2:08.01    Belarus 2:19.00 1:59.88 2:06.13 2:00.94 2:16.96
7 Ilya Tsiareshka 2:01.71   2:14.49    Belarus 2:13.87 2:29.66 2:12.53 2:01.71 2:17.08
8 Ivan Terekh 2:05.22   2:14.61    Belarus 2:16.20 2:11.58 2:05.22 2:16.04 2:28.98
9 Aliaksei Anisimau DNF      Belarus DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Andrey Molchan 1:07.81   NR 1:14.18   NR  Belarus 1:08.48 1:15.75 1:18.30 1:24.39 1:07.81
2 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:12.08   1:20.70    Belarus 1:18.26 1:12.08 1:26.84 1:37.36 1:16.99
3 Pavel Yushkevich 1:24.88   1:29.90    Belarus 1:26.13 1:24.88 1:37.47 1:26.10 1:44.81
4 Vladislav Ushakov 1:44.48   1:49.98    Belarus DNF 1:49.73 1:55.74 1:44.48 1:44.48
5 Dzianis Hardziayuk 1:24.25   DNF    Belarus 1:36.37 1:24.25 1:36.14 DNF DNF
6 Ilya Tsiareshka 2:12.90   DNF    Belarus 2:12.90 DNF DNF DNF DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Andrey Molchan 2:26.22   2:27.43    Belarus 2:27.37 2:28.69 2:26.22
2 Dzianis Hardziayuk 2:30.50   2:45.56    Belarus 3:02.72 2:30.50 2:43.46
3 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2:51.15   2:53.49    Belarus 2:51.15 2:51.45 2:57.88
4 Ivan Terekh DNF      Belarus DNF
4 Aliaksei Anisimau DNF      Belarus DNF
4 Pavel Yushkevich DNF      Belarus DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Andrey Molchan 3:32.86   3:39.60    Belarus 3:32.86 3:51.51 3:34.42
2 Dzianis Hardziayuk 3:44.01   3:49.77    Belarus 3:44.01 3:57.53 3:47.77
3 Vladislav Kaminskiy 4:28.02   4:39.80    Belarus 4:28.02 4:41.63 4:49.76
4 Pavel Yushkevich 5:36.01   DNF    Belarus 5:36.01 DNS DNS
5 Ivan Terekh DNF      Belarus DNF
5 Vladislav Ushakov DNF      Belarus DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Roman Strakhov 36.04   41.48    Russia 36.04 41.35 47.06
2 Viktor Danilov 2:57.60   4:43.63    Belarus 2:57.60 4:51.78 6:21.51
3 Ilya Tsiareshka 5:20.56   DNF    Belarus DNF 5:20.56 DNF
4 Vladislav Kaminskiy DNF   DNF    Belarus DNF DNF DNF
4 Vladislav Ushakov DNF   DNF    Belarus DNF DNF DNF
4 Pavel Yushkevich DNF   DNF    Belarus DNF DNS DNS
4 Ilya Zabrodsky DNF   DNF    Belarus DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vladislav Ushakov 19   WR    Belarus 19
2 Viktor Danilov 37      Belarus 37
3 Ivan Terekh 42      Belarus 42
4 Ilya Zabrodsky 44      Belarus 44
5 Gleb Kolos 55      Belarus 55
6 Ilya Tsiareshka DNF      Belarus DNF
6 Vladislav Kaminskiy DNF      Belarus DNF
6 Vladislav Pyatnitsa DNF      Belarus DNF
6 Pavel Yushkevich DNF      Belarus DNF
6 Ilya Anishchenko DNF      Belarus DNF
6 Vladislav Grishchenkov DNF      Belarus DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pavel Yushkevich 12.39   15.50    Belarus 14.35 16.78 12.39 16.03 16.13
2 Vladislav Kaminskiy 14.29   15.91    Belarus 19.39 15.80 14.29 16.75 15.18
3 Ilya Zabrodsky 18.96   21.60    Belarus 25.82 22.29 19.02 23.48 18.96
4 Dzianis Hardziayuk 18.08   25.71    Belarus DNF 18.08 28.42 26.23 22.48
5 Ivan Terekh 25.73   28.85    Belarus 34.64 29.23 27.82 29.49 25.73
6 Vladislav Ushakov 22.80   29.78    Belarus 37.26 29.41 22.80 32.42 27.51
7 Andrey Molchan 24.95   30.79    Belarus 35.69 33.15 33.57 24.95 25.64
8 Vladislav Grishchenkov 27.60   33.07    Belarus 50.29 36.55 28.27 27.60 34.38
9 Ilya Tsiareshka 37.73   40.67    Belarus 55.61 37.73 42.48 41.20 38.33
10 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 30.37   46.20    Belarus 30.37 46.34 55.70 48.31 43.96
11 Artem Chizhikov 53.36   1:07.29    Belarus 55.99 DNF 53.36 1:28.18 57.69
12 Aliaksei Anisimau 42.69   1:08.70    Belarus 1:22.70 DNF 56.61 1:06.80 42.69
13 Andrey Monyak 1:03.10   1:23.30    Belarus DNF 1:17.23 1:30.42 1:22.26 1:03.10
14 Vasili Zamkou 1:21.88   1:30.28    Belarus 1:29.81 1:50.85 1:33.00 1:21.88 1:28.03
15 Yahor Shendzil 1:32.33   DNF    Belarus DNF 1:34.57 1:32.33 DNF 1:54.90
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pavel Yushkevich 13.91   15.80    Belarus 15.16 14.44 19.91 13.91 17.81
2 Vladislav Kaminskiy 15.57   16.01    Belarus 15.62 15.62 16.79 20.80 15.57
3 Ilya Zabrodsky 18.82   21.61    Belarus 33.92 18.82 22.70 21.82 20.30
4 Dzianis Hardziayuk 20.96   24.20    Belarus 24.74 28.20 21.63 26.24 20.96
5 Andrey Molchan 22.61   26.81    Belarus 26.83 32.76 27.84 25.75 22.61
6 Ivan Terekh 27.02   28.60    Belarus 34.91 29.67 28.24 27.02 27.89
7 Vladislav Ushakov 27.26   29.02    Belarus 36.72 31.15 27.26 27.94 27.98
8 Vladislav Grishchenkov 32.86   DNF    Belarus DNF 33.22 DNF 37.09 32.86
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Viktor Danilov 1:17.40   1:38.33    Belarus 1:41.64 1:17.40 1:55.95
2 Ustsin Vashchanka 1:16.54   1:48.18    Belarus 1:49.85 2:18.15 1:16.54
3 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:55.83   2:12.77    Belarus 2:06.33 1:55.83 2:36.14
4 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 4:04.85      Belarus 4:04.85
5 Aliaksei Anisimau 4:33.85      Belarus 4:33.85
6 Vladislav Ushakov DNF      Belarus DNF
6 Pavel Yushkevich DNF      Belarus DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.25   6.55   NR  Belarus 6.67 6.37 8.98 6.60 6.25
2 Vladislav Kaminskiy 13.15   14.76    Belarus 17.46 14.63 16.21 13.15 13.45
3 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 14.42   15.88    Belarus 15.26 22.56 15.96 16.41 14.42
4 Ivan Terekh 18.25   20.05    Belarus 18.25 19.48 20.39 DNF 20.27
5 Pavel Yushkevich 14.55   20.99    Belarus DNF 14.55 15.10 17.92 29.95
6 Aliaksei Anisimau 20.33   23.00    Belarus 23.15 22.79 25.21 20.33 23.07
7 Vladislav Ushakov 25.43   30.35    Belarus 29.99 25.81 DNF 35.24 25.43
8 Ilya Zabrodsky 40.84      Belarus 40.84 DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.67   8.50    Belarus 7.81 8.06 9.62 DNF 5.67
2 Pavel Yushkevich 10.09   11.38    Belarus 11.46 11.82 11.20 11.49 10.09
3 Vladislav Kaminskiy 14.26   16.78    Belarus 16.77 15.98 14.26 DNF 17.60
4 Ivan Terekh 19.88   22.22    Belarus 21.23 19.88 19.92 25.50 DNF
5 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 13.52   DNF    Belarus 13.88 DNF 17.36 DNF 13.52
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:26.13   1:40.30    Belarus 1:39.87 1:32.22 1:48.80 1:26.13 DNS
2 Pavel Yushkevich 1:50.32   2:00.19    Belarus 2:02.28 1:57.17 2:01.11 1:50.32 DNS
3 Ivan Terekh 1:48.38   2:03.61    Belarus 1:57.09 2:08.95 2:08.63 1:48.38 2:05.11
4 Vladislav Ushakov 2:08.37   2:17.64    Belarus 2:24.97 2:08.37 DNF 2:19.46 2:08.48
5 Aliaksei Anisimau 2:35.92   DNF    Belarus DNF 2:35.92 DNF DNF 2:57.06
6 Vasili Zamkou DNF      Belarus DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vladislav Ushakov 3.16   4.23    Belarus 4.42 5.19 3.16 4.71 3.56
2 Ivan Terekh 3.96   4.33    Belarus 6.01 4.42 4.02 3.96 4.55
3 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 3.34   4.99    Belarus 6.69 3.52 3.34 4.76 7.22
4 Ilya Anishchenko 3.95   5.84    Belarus 5.21 5.90 3.95 7.21 6.40
5 Pavel Yushkevich 4.81   6.18    Belarus 7.00 4.81 5.22 DNF 6.31
6 Ilya Zabrodsky 6.71   6.88    Belarus 6.71 6.88 6.71 7.06 9.36
7 Vladislav Kaminskiy 7.35   7.56    Belarus 7.35 7.42 7.59 7.67 7.66
8 Aliaksei Anisimau 6.94   8.61    Belarus 11.61 6.94 9.66 8.37 7.81
9 Yulia Zhavoronok 6.71   10.56    Belarus 11.10 8.39 12.25 6.71 12.20
10 Artem Chizhikov 10.71   13.66    Belarus 13.83 15.87 11.29 10.71 16.88
11 Ilya Tsiareshka 12.34   13.90    Belarus 16.93 12.34 14.19 12.70 14.80
12 Diana Murnik 11.28   15.34    Russia 17.91 15.54 16.77 11.28 13.70
13 Anna Popovich 14.51   17.75    Belarus 22.22 18.08 14.68 14.51 20.48
14 Vladimir Kolmogorov 15.72   17.77    Belarus 16.84 19.02 17.46 23.47 15.72
15 Ekaterina Popovich 16.79   18.34    Belarus 17.80 16.79 DNF 19.55 17.66
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vladislav Ushakov 3.17   4.36    Belarus 3.17 6.31 3.41 4.24 5.43
2 Ivan Terekh 4.95   5.31    Belarus 5.06 4.95 5.72 5.98 5.16
3 Ilya Anishchenko 4.67   5.44    Belarus 4.93 18.58 5.43 4.67 5.97
4 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 4.73   6.01    Belarus 8.12 5.24 5.53 4.73 7.27
5 Pavel Yushkevich 4.16   9.62    Belarus DNS 8.64 8.68 4.16 11.54
6 Aliaksei Anisimau 8.93   10.97    Belarus 15.97 9.10 8.93 10.74 13.08
7 Yulia Zhavoronok 8.33   12.22    Belarus 11.43 14.41 11.33 8.33 13.89
8 Artem Chizhikov 11.69   13.52    Belarus 15.94 11.69 12.71 11.90 20.95
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ilya Anishchenko 5.84   7.64    Belarus 8.04 7.29 7.58 8.46 5.84
2 Vladislav Ushakov 5.81   8.08    Belarus 8.27 5.81 7.40 10.69 8.57
3 Pavel Yushkevich 7.90   9.20    Belarus 7.90 DNF 8.31 9.30 9.98
4 Vladislav Kaminskiy 6.57   9.35    Belarus 10.59 DNF 10.76 6.57 6.69
5 Aliaksei Anisimau 7.71   9.81    Belarus 15.11 7.71 10.44 10.08 8.91
6 Ivan Terekh 9.97   11.26    Belarus 10.53 11.80 9.97 11.82 11.44
7 Artem Chizhikov 9.59   12.56    Belarus 16.33 18.35 11.68 9.59 9.68
8 Ilya Tsiareshka 12.05   13.16    Belarus 13.02 14.03 18.66 12.05 12.44
9 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 8.78   15.97    Belarus 15.06 8.78 17.32 18.10 15.54
10 Andrey Monyak 7.57   19.97    Belarus DNF 7.57 23.11 17.41 19.39
11 Ilya Zabrodsky 9.04   DNF    Belarus 9.04 DNF DNF 11.69 9.93
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pavel Yushkevich 6.02   6.64    Belarus 7.99 6.02 6.29 6.91 6.72
2 Ilya Anishchenko 5.95   6.69    Belarus 6.40 7.42 6.26 7.95 5.95
3 Vladislav Kaminskiy 6.37   7.81    Belarus 6.40 9.66 7.65 6.37 9.37
4 Vladislav Ushakov 7.99   10.32    Belarus 13.78 10.58 9.16 7.99 11.22
5 Ivan Terekh 7.90   10.66    Belarus 11.70 9.78 10.51 14.55 7.90
6 Aliaksei Anisimau 7.98   10.87    Belarus 8.42 12.09 7.98 12.10 12.72
7 Artem Chizhikov 5.29   12.52    Belarus 14.00 5.29 9.26 14.53 14.29
8 Ilya Tsiareshka 9.69   12.54    Belarus 18.35 11.46 10.68 9.69 15.47
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ustsin Vashchanka 11.81   12.62   NR  Belarus 13.32 12.14 11.81 13.06 12.65
2 Ilya Anishchenko 24.67   27.45    Belarus 31.63 26.60 24.67 30.71 25.04
3 Vladislav Ushakov 23.65   27.84    Belarus 39.39 25.32 23.65 31.01 27.20
4 Ivan Terekh 29.35   31.66    Belarus 29.35 29.68 31.06 38.20 34.24
5 Vladislav Kaminskiy 36.18   42.24    Belarus 55.21 42.22 42.31 42.18 36.18
6 Dzianis Hardziayuk 28.49   42.74    Belarus 52.13 50.80 38.20 28.49 39.23
7 Andrey Molchan 1:30.56      Belarus DNF 1:30.56
8 Artem Chizhikov DNF      Belarus DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ustsin Vashchanka 11.58   13.61    Belarus 12.89 14.63 14.30 13.65 11.58
2 Vladislav Ushakov 23.52   25.99    Belarus 23.52 28.40 25.29 24.29 DNF
3 Ilya Anishchenko 23.89   26.44    Belarus DNF 27.21 23.89 27.40 24.72
4 Ivan Terekh 27.25   DNF    Belarus 27.25 27.79 DNF DNF DNF
5 Vladislav Kaminskiy DNF   DNF    Belarus DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Roman Strakhov 2:07.00   NR    Russia 2:07.00 2:11.53 DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Roman Strakhov 5:01.40   WR    Russia DNF 5:01.40 DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ilya Tsiareshka DNF      Belarus DNF
1 Vladislav Kaminskiy DNF      Belarus DNF
1 Vladislav Ushakov DNF      Belarus DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 D2 B2 U F2 U2 L D R F2 R' B' R' F' L2 F2 U
A #2 R' D' F' L2 B' L' B L' B U L' B2 U2 F2 R2 D2 R2 L' F2 D2
A #3 F2 L2 F2 U2 B D2 F' U2 L2 F2 U2 L' D' B' R F U' R2 D2 L' U2
A #4 U' L' F' L' B2 L2 B' D2 L D F2 L2 B2 U' R2 B2 U R2 D L2
A #5 L2 B' U2 F2 U2 R2 F L2 F2 U' B' U F' L B' U' R F' U R2
A Ex#1 L2 D F2 U2 L2 D2 F2 R2 U' B U R' D2 F' D2 U R U L'
A Ex#2 R F2 R B2 D2 B2 U2 L B2 U' R2 D' U R' U' F U B F
B #1 L2 B2 L2 B' D2 U2 F' L2 F2 D2 U L2 F' L R B' R' F2 L2 R' U'
B #2 B2 U' R2 B2 D2 R2 D' L2 F2 D' B' D R2 F2 L' F' R' U R D' U2
B #3 F2 U2 F D2 F' U2 L2 F2 U2 L2 F L' B' U F' R' F2 D2 U' R B
B #4 L2 F D2 R2 B' D2 L2 B2 F2 U' B2 L' B' F2 D' L2 R F' R2 F2
B #5 D' F2 D' U B2 D' R2 U2 R2 F' D' L' U' R D' B' D' F' D' B
B Ex#1 D2 R' B2 R U2 F2 R2 D2 L' B2 L' D B' U' R B' U' R' B D2 L
B Ex#2 R2 D' F' B2 L F2 R D' L2 D B2 R2 F2 R2 F' D2 B' U2 D2 L2 D2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D F2 D L2 D F2 L2 D' F' L2 U L B R' U B' F' R B
A #2 R' U R U' D R' F U F' D2 F2 R2 B2 R' D2 R B2 R' F2
A #3 D L' B2 L2 F D2 R' U L2 F' R' L' U2 R' L2 U2 F2 R' B2 D2
A #4 B2 R' D2 L D2 R2 U2 B2 F U L B' F2 U2 B2 D2 U' L F2
A #5 L F2 R U2 L B2 R' B2 F2 L' U' F' R2 B' R2 D' B2 L' D' F'
A Ex#1 R U2 L D2 L F2 R F2 L2 B2 L' B' R U2 F' L' U R2 B' U L2
A Ex#2 R' B2 R' F' B' L2 U F2 R' D F2 L2 B U2 L2 B R2 F' U2 D2 F'
B #1 B2 U2 F2 D' U2 L2 U B2 L2 B2 F2 R U2 B L' U' R2 B R' F2 L
B #2 U2 B2 R F2 R' B2 R' F2 U L B' R' B R2 B L2 D2 F2
B #3 L B2 D2 R2 F2 D2 U2 R' B2 L' U B2 F' U' L2 D' U2 F' L U'
B #4 D2 R' B2 R D2 L' U2 L' B2 F2 U' L' B2 R' U2 L F' D' R' F'
B #5 D2 B' U2 B2 R2 U2 B' U2 L2 R' D' U' L' U2 B' U' B' F
B Ex#1 B2 U' F2 D' R B2 L F2 U' F D2 R2 L2 D R2 B2 D R2 D' B2 D2
B Ex#2 L2 D2 B D2 F D2 R2 U2 B2 U2 F D' L U' R F U' B F2 D U
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L' U2 B2 R2 B' L2 D R D2 F2 D' R2 U R2 D' F2 L2 D R2
A #2 D2 F2 L2 B R2 U2 F U2 B D2 R B' D2 B D R' D2 U' B2 R2
A #3 F2 U' F' U B' R2 B' R L D' R' F2 R D2 L' F2 R2 D2 F2 R'
A #4 F2 U2 F2 D B2 F2 R2 U' R2 U' B2 R D2 U L R2 B F' R' D2 F'
A #5 D' L2 D' B2 D' L2 U L2 U R F R2 U2 B2 D2 R' U2 R2 F2
A Ex#1 B2 R2 F2 D2 B2 F2 U R2 D B2 U L U' F U R' D U2 F R2 U'
A Ex#2 U2 B2 U' F2 L' D2 F2 R' F2 B D2 R2 D' F2 R2 B2 U
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F R2 U' R2 F U' F R' F R'
A #2 U2 F U2 R U2 R U R' F U' F'
A #3 U' R F R2 U2 R' U2 R' F' U R2
A #4 U2 R F' R' U R' F R2 U' F' R
A #5 U R' F2 U' R2 U2 R2 F U R2 F'
A Ex#1 U' R' F U2 F U2 F' U2 R2 U' R
A Ex#2 R' U' R2 F' U' F' R2 U2 R U R2
B #1 R' U2 F R2 U' F U2 F U R U'
B #2 R F' R2 U2 R F' U' R2 U' R U
B #3 U R' U' R U R' U2 F' U' R U'
B #4 R' F' U2 R U R' U R' F R U2
B #5 R U2 R2 U2 F2 U' F U2 R U2 R
B Ex#1 U' R' F R2 U2 R2 U' F2 U2 R U2
B Ex#2 U2 R U2 R' U R' U2 R2 F' U' R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' F U' F U' F R F U2 R U'
A #2 R U' F' R U' R' U2 R' U2 R U
A #3 R' U' R' U2 R2 U' F' R2 F R2 U'
A #4 R2 U' F U2 F R2 U2 R' U2 R' U'
A #5 R' U R U2 R' U' F R U R F'
A Ex#1 U' R U2 F U' R U2 R' F' R U
A Ex#2 U' R' U R U R' F R2 F' R2 U2
B #1 R U' R2 U2 F R' U' R U2 R' F'
B #2 U R U2 R2 U' F R2 U' R' F R2
B #3 R U' R2 U2 F R' U' R2 U' F' U'
B #4 R' U F R F' R' U' R' U2 F' R
B #5 U' F R2 F' R' F' R U R' U R2
B Ex#1 R' U F' U F U' F U2 R U2 R
B Ex#2 U2 R' U2 F2 U' F U' R U R F'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R U' R' F' R U' R' U2 R' U'
A #2 U' R' U2 F U' R U2 R2 F' U2 F'
A #3 R' U R F R F U' F R2 U2 R'
A #4 R U' F R U' R' F U' R U2 R'
A #5 R' U' R' U2 F U' F2 U' F' R U'
A Ex#1 R' U R F' R U R' F R U R
A Ex#2 F' U2 R2 F2 R U R' U F U' R
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 R2 F2 L B2 R' D2 R2 D R2 U F' R U B' L' U' B2 F2 Uw2 R F Uw2 L2 Fw2 B R B2 L' Uw2 D2 B' Uw R2 Uw2 F' L Fw Rw' Uw2 B' Rw2 U F2
A #2 B2 D2 F2 R2 U2 L' D2 L' U2 F2 B2 U' L2 D L U2 R' F' B L2 Fw2 R2 Uw2 B Rw2 R D2 Fw2 R' B R2 F2 R' Uw B' D F Uw U Rw' Uw2 D' Fw L2 D'
A #3 F U2 R' B' U F' R2 B F D2 R' F2 L' F2 D2 L' D2 B2 R F2 Fw2 L F Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 F R2 Uw2 L' B D2 Uw' F2 U' B2 Rw2 F' Uw' Rw' Uw2 Fw B' Uw U' L2
A #4 R2 F' U2 F2 R2 F D2 F2 U2 B' L' B2 R2 U' R' B2 R' D F' L' Fw2 D' F2 D' Fw2 L D2 Rw2 Uw2 U' R Uw2 U Fw D' Fw' Rw2 Fw' F Rw' U Fw L' F Uw B
A #5 D F2 R2 D B2 R2 U F2 U' B2 L' F' L' B' R B' L' R' U' D2 Rw2 Fw2 U L Uw2 L2 F2 U' Fw2 D' U' R2 Fw' R F B' Uw2 R U' Rw U B' Rw' F2
A Ex#1 U' F U2 F' U' D2 F D2 R U' B2 R2 B2 U' F2 D2 B2 U' B2 F2 Fw2 Uw2 R Fw2 L' F' D2 B' R' B Rw2 R B' Uw' F2 U R D' F2 Rw' U Fw2 Uw2 Rw' F' B
A Ex#2 B2 L F2 D2 F2 B2 U2 R' F2 B2 D' B' R' U2 F2 R' F' B2 D' F2 R' Uw2 L Fw2 B Uw2 Rw2 F' Rw2 U2 L' R' B2 R' Uw B D2 R2 Uw2 U2 Rw2 Fw Rw R2 Uw U Fw'
B #1 B2 U2 L2 D2 F U2 R2 B2 F D2 L2 U' R F2 L' D B D B D L Uw2 L' D2 R Uw2 U' L' U' Rw2 R' D L2 Fw' D Fw2 D2 R D' Uw F' B D2 Fw Rw2 Fw'
B #2 D R2 F D' L U' R F' L F L2 F2 D2 R2 D' R2 B2 D' L2 D' B2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 R' F2 Uw2 L F2 L' D' U' R' Fw' Uw2 D' R B2 F U2 Uw' Rw F' D' B2
B #3 B U' D' L U B' U' F L F2 U2 B2 L2 F2 D' F2 U B2 U2 F2 Uw2 L B' L' Fw2 R' U2 Rw2 B' Uw2 B2 R2 D2 Uw' B' Uw2 R' Uw2 L Fw Uw' B2 F U R2
B #4 D' F2 R2 F2 U' D' B2 D F2 D L D2 R2 L' F2 B' L D' F R' Fw2 R' Fw2 U Rw2 Uw2 F2 D L' B2 Rw2 F2 Fw' L' U' B' L' Fw2 U2 Uw F Rw Fw' D' B
B #5 R2 L2 U' B2 L2 D2 U B2 L2 D B2 L' D R2 F' L' B' D2 U' R F' Uw2 F' D' U Rw2 L2 D' L2 F' Rw2 D2 Rw' U' B2 F' Uw' Fw2 D' F Uw' U' L
B Ex#1 F' D2 R' L2 U R L' F' B U2 B2 L D2 L' F2 B2 U2 F2 R2 L' Rw2 F' U F' Rw2 B' Uw2 D F2 U2 Fw2 U2 Rw Uw2 D2 Rw' U' Rw' F' R2 Fw' Uw2 D' Fw' Rw'
B Ex#2 L U2 L D2 R' U2 B2 D2 F2 U' L U2 B R' B D F' R' L Rw2 D2 B D2 L2 Fw2 Uw2 D Fw2 U' F L2 B2 Rw U' L B2 Fw Uw' L R' Uw L Fw D
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D B2 D2 L2 D' F2 U L2 D' L' R' B2 D F B2 D' B2 U B2 Uw2 Fw2 U' B Uw2 Rw2 R2 B2 D Rw2 U' D F Rw' R' U D' B' Rw' F' Uw B2 Rw L' Uw2
A #2 R' D' B' U' R2 B' R2 L D' R F2 L2 B' R2 U2 B2 R2 F U2 F2 Fw2 L D2 Rw2 R B' Rw2 B' R' B R2 Uw Rw2 Uw' B' R F' Rw Uw2 B Rw Uw Rw' L2
A #3 F2 L2 D' F2 U' B2 D U2 L' B D F R B2 F2 R2 D F2 U' Rw2 Uw2 U' F U Fw2 Rw2 D2 L2 B' U' B2 Rw Uw2 F2 L2 F Uw' B F2 R' Fw2 Uw' Fw' U
A #4 R F2 L' R' F2 U2 F2 R F2 D2 F' R D' L2 F U' L2 B D L2 Uw2 Rw2 R Uw2 U' Fw2 B2 L F2 Uw2 L2 Fw' Rw2 R D2 R2 F' Uw F2 Rw' U Rw L2 U'
A #5 U2 L D F L' U' R' B L U2 R2 D R2 U R2 U2 L2 F2 R2 Uw2 Rw2 U' Rw2 F' R2 D Fw2 F Uw2 F B Rw' R U2 Uw' Rw' Uw2 Rw2 U' Fw' Uw'
A Ex#1 L2 B F' D2 R' D' L2 U L F' L2 D2 L2 U D2 F2 L2 U L2 D2 F2 Fw2 D' L2 Uw2 U' Fw2 B2 U' F Uw2 R' B' U2 Rw R B' Fw' R' Uw L2 Fw B Rw2 R'
A Ex#2 B2 U' F2 L2 F2 D' B R U' L F' L2 B' D2 B D2 L2 B2 D2 B Fw2 Uw2 D R2 Fw2 U' Fw2 B U' Rw2 Uw2 Rw' Fw2 Uw2 B' L B2 Uw Rw' Uw B2 Uw Fw' R' U'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B Fw2 L' Uw' U F2 D Rw' Uw2 L2 D L2 Fw' R' B2 Uw Fw' D2 Uw' Bw2 B' D2 Dw2 L2 R U2 Lw R' F R' Uw2 Bw' U Uw' L2 Uw2 R' F' Dw' D F2 Rw2 F2 Bw2 Rw U2 Fw2 L' Dw D' U R B Bw Fw Lw2 U D2 B2 Lw
A #2 L Rw2 Lw D2 B D Rw D F Lw B Uw2 L2 Rw Lw U2 L' F2 B2 R L Fw' F B' Dw2 Bw2 D' B Rw' U' Bw' D' B' Uw2 B' R2 Dw Lw' Uw2 Dw U2 L2 Uw Bw' Uw2 R Rw Dw F Lw' Rw' B Fw2 Rw' U2 Fw2 Rw U Lw R'
A #3 Dw2 R' Fw2 Bw2 L Rw' Lw B Fw Uw' F B D' Lw' U' Dw2 L R' D B' Uw' Fw2 U' L2 B2 D' R2 Bw' Uw Bw B2 F2 U Rw' Bw' U Dw2 Lw Dw' B2 U2 L' Uw' Fw' L2 B' L2 Bw' U F Rw2 Uw Rw2 D2 R Fw2 D Fw R2 Dw
A #4 Bw L D2 Rw' B2 D2 Rw2 Lw2 Uw Bw' L2 Fw2 D' Fw' U2 F' D Fw' R2 Dw' B2 Uw' Lw' B2 F U2 Uw2 Dw2 D Lw R' Bw U' B' Uw' Rw Bw' D' B2 Rw U2 R2 Rw2 D2 Bw' F2 Dw L2 U R' Rw Bw2 D Rw D2 L U2 Uw' D2 Rw'
A #5 Lw2 B' Uw Dw' Rw2 L Fw2 Bw2 B' Lw B2 U2 Bw F Rw' Fw' Rw' B2 D Rw' D U2 Rw' U2 L U2 F L2 D' F' Fw2 Rw' U2 B' R2 Dw' D U2 Fw D2 Rw Dw B F Lw U' F2 B2 Lw2 F' R Bw' L' F D2 R Fw2 D Lw' R'
A Ex#1 Bw' Uw' B F' Uw' Fw' R2 D' U' F Lw' R2 L' F U2 Lw Uw B Dw Fw' Rw U' F2 U' R Dw2 R D' Rw' Dw2 B Dw L Bw2 Fw Uw F' Dw' Lw' Uw' Rw2 B' U' D' B2 Rw2 D2 F2 B Dw2 D R Uw' D' Dw2 Fw' Bw' D' Dw' R2
A Ex#2 B' Fw' Lw' R L' Bw' B' L2 Lw2 D Dw' U' F2 B' R Uw' U L Lw Bw2 Dw' Fw' Bw' L' Bw L Bw' Fw2 Lw' F B L2 Uw2 Rw B' L' R2 Dw2 F2 Fw2 L' U2 F' D Dw Bw' Lw2 R2 Bw2 D Rw' R2 U2 B Uw' U R Rw2 U' Fw'
B #1 D2 Lw2 D' F' Bw R' Rw' Bw L2 Uw2 Lw' Dw R' Lw' Fw U R' B' U F U Rw F Uw F' U' F B L' U B Rw2 Fw Rw' U' F' R' L' B Uw' Dw' F' B' Lw F2 U2 D2 Bw Uw2 R' L Uw2 Dw2 F Fw Bw L2 R2 Lw2 F'
B #2 R' U Bw2 B' D2 B U' Dw D2 F2 Dw Bw B' D2 R D' Bw2 Rw' Fw' L' Bw2 D2 Fw Uw' Lw2 Fw2 Lw R2 Uw' Lw L Dw L2 U2 Rw U Dw Fw' Bw' Rw2 L Dw' D2 R2 D' B L Rw2 F2 Lw2 Fw2 Lw R2 F2 Uw' D' U2 Fw' Bw' L2
B #3 R2 U Bw Fw' B' Rw2 F D2 B2 U2 D' Fw' L Lw2 R Uw' U L' Lw U' Dw' Lw2 Dw' Uw2 L2 Rw2 U2 Fw' Dw' Rw U' Dw2 B Lw U' Fw' R2 Fw Bw' Rw' U' Rw D' Rw Dw Fw R Lw2 D2 B Lw' F' R Uw' Dw' D Lw2 Rw' L2 Fw2
B #4 F' D2 L' Lw' B R2 Uw U2 Lw' D2 Bw R U' Lw R2 D Rw' Uw' L Lw' U Bw2 U' F' Dw' Uw2 F2 Rw B Bw F2 L Dw2 L' Bw' D Bw Rw2 D2 Bw U2 Fw' Dw' Uw Bw' L' D2 F2 Dw' F2 Bw2 B Lw F' Rw B2 L' Rw Lw2 F
B #5 R' Fw Uw Bw2 Rw2 U2 Dw' Rw2 Uw F Lw R' Uw B2 Bw Fw' R D2 L Dw2 R' Fw2 Uw' Rw' L2 D B2 F2 Dw Rw' Uw2 Dw Bw' Dw D2 Lw' L2 Dw2 F' D2 Bw Dw Rw Lw L2 B2 Dw' U2 Bw2 Rw R F2 Dw F2 B Lw2 Rw U' B Lw2
B Ex#1 L F' Bw' B' Uw' Bw' Dw' F2 L' D Dw' L2 F2 D R B' L F2 Uw Bw' R Bw R Fw2 B2 Uw2 R' Fw2 Dw2 Fw2 Rw2 Dw' Bw2 Dw F' U2 L2 Rw2 Dw2 Bw2 D Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 R2 Lw Dw' B2 F' D2 F' Dw2 R2 D Lw2 Rw B' D Dw' L
B Ex#2 U' Bw' Rw Uw R' L2 B' U' B2 D Uw' B' Rw2 Uw U2 F2 B L Bw' D' Lw R2 Rw2 B' D L' R Fw Dw2 B' Fw2 Dw2 Uw' D Lw2 Fw' Lw Dw B Lw2 Uw2 Fw' D2 R2 Uw D Lw' F Dw F B2 L' Fw' Bw2 Rw2 Dw Rw' F2 Dw2 R2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F Rw Lw2 R' Bw Rw2 Fw2 Lw' B' Rw R2 Uw2 Lw' D2 Fw2 L2 B Dw2 Fw U' L2 Fw' Rw2 D2 Lw L2 D Dw2 U F2 Rw U' Rw Uw U2 R' Lw D' Lw2 L2 D' Lw' D Lw Dw' Fw2 Lw' Uw Dw2 Lw' Fw2 B' L2 R2 Rw' F Bw B' Rw Dw'
A #2 Rw' L2 U2 Fw' D2 Fw2 L2 Lw' U2 Uw2 L' R U2 R2 B2 Uw' B' Fw' Uw2 Bw2 Uw' Dw' Rw2 Uw2 R' D2 Lw L' D' B' L2 R' U' Uw R' L' Rw Fw2 B R2 B Dw R' Fw L2 Lw2 Rw' Uw Bw L Dw B' Lw R' D2 F2 Bw2 Uw D2 Bw2
A #3 U R' Fw' Dw' Lw' Dw B' Rw' L' U' F Lw' F' U' R' Rw2 U2 B2 Bw' Uw2 B Rw D Dw Rw2 R' Bw' U D' Uw' Bw' U' L' D Fw R' Uw' Bw' U' Fw B Uw Rw' Fw D' Bw2 F' L U Uw B2 Rw2 Lw Dw2 Uw Bw' Rw2 D2 Dw B'
A #4 B2 Bw2 Lw2 L D Lw L2 R2 Bw Uw D Fw' Dw' Fw' F2 U' L2 Fw2 Dw' L Uw2 U' D L Uw2 R Rw Lw D B2 L2 Fw Bw U' B D2 L2 Bw2 D Lw2 Bw F' D Bw Rw R2 L' U L' D' F Dw Lw2 D' Bw Rw' Fw2 R2 Uw L'
A #5 B' Bw R Dw2 D L' F2 Lw2 Bw' Uw' B Lw F2 U F2 D' Bw' Dw' Uw2 B' Bw F' Dw Fw U D2 L2 Uw Rw' Uw Fw' U' R2 F2 Rw Dw' F D Lw' F Dw' U Fw2 D' U2 Rw Bw' Rw' Bw' Fw2 F' R F2 B2 Fw Bw2 L F2 U Bw
A Ex#1 F2 Fw' Lw F' Rw U' D2 Lw' B' L Bw Fw R' F' D Uw L R Fw2 Rw B Rw' Lw2 L2 F L2 B2 Bw R' Lw2 B' U Fw2 Bw U R2 Bw F2 Uw Dw2 B' L R' Bw Uw F' Bw' Fw2 U' Bw L2 F' Dw Bw' F2 D Rw2 Dw' Fw' L
A Ex#2 L2 Bw' D2 Uw Rw' L2 Fw2 U' Rw B Dw L' Bw' D' B2 Uw2 L2 F' D Uw' Lw Rw2 U' Fw' Uw Bw2 Fw Rw' Lw Fw L' Dw D2 L' R2 Uw' Rw Uw2 Rw D' B F L2 Fw2 F2 D Lw' Uw Lw2 Dw' D' F Uw Lw' D2 F Uw2 Dw2 Lw2 U
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U D Bw F2 R 3Rw2 3Fw2 U R2 Lw2 3Fw L2 B' Lw' Uw B D 3Rw2 Dw U' Fw2 Bw' U' Rw2 U Rw2 L' U' Bw2 D2 R Rw Bw2 D Rw' U2 R2 Fw2 Bw Dw D' Lw2 3Rw' Fw 3Fw D' 3Rw2 D2 F2 3Uw2 Dw' Fw' 3Rw R' Rw' Lw' Dw' Fw 3Fw2 3Uw Bw' Rw Dw' Lw Bw2 D2 Uw2 F' 3Rw' F Dw2 L2 Uw' Rw2 F' B R2 B U Rw2
A #2 Rw2 Dw' 3Rw2 D' U2 B2 Dw U 3Rw2 Lw2 Dw2 Rw' Fw Bw D2 B' L2 3Uw2 Rw 3Uw Lw2 3Rw Uw 3Fw Rw2 B2 D2 Rw Lw 3Rw D2 Bw' R2 L2 D2 Lw U' 3Uw 3Rw2 Rw2 Fw2 U Uw 3Uw Fw L Bw' 3Fw2 L2 3Fw2 B D2 3Fw' 3Uw2 Bw2 L' Rw F Bw Rw L Fw' R' 3Fw2 3Uw' D' Uw Dw2 B2 3Rw' Rw2 B Bw' Lw' R' Bw' Lw2 R Rw' Uw'
A #3 Dw2 R2 Uw Lw Uw2 U2 3Fw2 B' Rw' D Bw' Uw Lw' U2 Fw B2 3Rw' B' 3Fw2 Rw 3Uw Dw2 R2 D' 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Rw2 L2 F' D' Bw' B F' 3Rw' L' 3Fw Rw Uw' B2 R2 B2 L' Dw' Fw' R Dw' R' 3Uw 3Rw' Rw2 B Lw Fw2 Dw 3Uw' Uw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 Fw' D' Dw U Rw 3Uw Rw Fw Lw Rw' U B' Fw2 3Uw2 R Uw' Lw Bw' 3Rw2 Rw Uw' B'
A Ex#1 3Uw' Fw' Dw2 3Uw Fw B' Bw' U 3Fw' Uw' 3Fw2 Uw' B Fw' Dw' R2 U L' Rw2 Uw Bw' Rw 3Uw U2 3Fw' R D2 Bw2 Dw2 B' 3Uw Uw2 R Fw' Lw Uw' Rw Fw' 3Fw' U' Rw' R L2 Lw 3Rw' D U 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Fw2 D U' 3Fw Uw L' 3Rw' Dw2 D Bw' Dw2 B' 3Rw' 3Fw' Bw Dw' Rw2 R' 3Fw2 Bw U2 B' 3Fw2 Lw 3Fw' Rw2 Uw2 B Bw2 L' Lw2
A Ex#2 Dw Uw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 U2 Bw2 3Rw Dw' 3Uw 3Fw' B 3Rw2 Lw' Rw2 Bw' Fw Lw 3Fw' B Fw' Lw' L' Rw2 Fw2 3Uw Fw Uw' Bw2 Dw2 Uw F Rw2 3Uw Bw L R 3Rw2 B' R F2 D Lw 3Fw' 3Uw U' Rw' F U' Lw' L R' Rw' B R B2 Dw2 U' F' 3Rw 3Fw Uw' Bw' D U Dw2 L2 Uw' 3Fw Rw2 Lw L2 R Dw2 B2 F2 Fw Lw B2 Rw2 L'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F L F Fw' 3Dw Fw 3Bw F Lw 3Lw' R' 3Rw2 L 3Dw2 L2 3Bw' Dw2 3Dw' B Fw Rw2 U2 3Dw D Fw2 F2 R2 U R2 3Dw2 U' Rw B' Lw' L' B' Dw B2 Bw2 Lw U R' 3Bw2 B L Fw Bw2 3Bw2 3Lw2 Dw' U2 3Bw2 Fw2 F' Rw 3Dw2 3Fw' L 3Uw2 R 3Uw2 Uw' Bw 3Fw' U Rw Dw2 L' Uw 3Fw' 3Dw 3Bw2 3Uw F2 Lw' Uw2 3Rw Bw2 Lw' U2 3Fw' 3Dw2 3Lw2 3Uw' 3Fw L B' 3Fw2 U 3Lw2 Rw L 3Uw Fw2 Uw 3Fw' 3Bw' Lw 3Fw R'
A #2 Uw2 3Dw R2 Dw' Fw' R Bw 3Uw 3Dw 3Bw' R2 L2 Dw' R2 3Fw 3Rw Bw' 3Fw B R2 3Lw 3Rw' B2 Uw 3Rw R' D Uw' 3Rw' B 3Lw B 3Rw Bw' B' 3Dw B Bw' Uw Bw 3Lw' 3Fw' 3Lw' 3Dw2 Lw2 Fw2 L 3Bw Uw 3Bw' 3Rw2 Fw2 L2 3Bw Dw' Uw2 3Dw Rw' F' Fw' 3Lw2 U B2 Bw2 3Bw 3Fw' L2 Uw2 3Lw 3Dw' Uw' U 3Fw2 L' Fw2 D 3Lw2 Lw 3Bw2 F' Bw B 3Dw 3Fw 3Bw 3Uw' R2 3Uw2 Fw' D2 3Uw' Dw' Rw' L' R' Dw2 D Rw' 3Rw' F2
A #3 D' Lw2 3Fw2 Dw' F2 L' Uw Bw Dw' D2 3Lw' R Bw' 3Dw' U L Lw' F2 3Bw' 3Uw L2 3Bw2 F2 Rw 3Rw' D Dw' 3Uw' 3Dw' F' 3Uw F' 3Bw2 D2 B U Lw B D 3Bw' 3Rw' U D' B Lw Dw2 3Bw2 Uw 3Rw Rw' Lw2 U Rw 3Rw2 3Uw Dw F2 3Bw Rw2 3Fw2 Fw' Lw F' U' R Uw Fw 3Fw2 D' B 3Uw' B' 3Fw2 3Uw2 Uw' D2 F U' B 3Bw 3Rw2 F Fw2 Uw' R2 3Rw2 Lw2 Rw 3Uw Lw2 3Uw2 Dw2 Uw F' 3Rw' Uw' Lw' 3Lw2 3Uw 3Dw'
A Ex#1 Bw R Uw R' B 3Dw2 Fw' 3Fw B' 3Lw2 3Rw2 L' U Rw' Lw' Dw2 3Dw2 3Uw2 3Lw Lw2 Uw' D' R' 3Rw B' 3Rw 3Dw2 Fw2 Uw2 F2 Fw2 Lw2 R 3Dw D' 3Uw' Dw2 3Rw' 3Bw' Fw Rw R2 Fw' 3Rw Lw2 Uw 3Uw2 Fw' 3Dw2 3Lw' Dw B2 3Bw L Rw' 3Bw 3Rw' L2 Lw D Uw' Dw R' D R2 F2 Lw2 Rw2 3Dw' B' 3Bw2 R2 3Lw F2 3Lw2 Rw2 D' 3Dw Dw2 R' 3Bw B2 3Dw' F2 L' Lw' 3Lw 3Uw Uw Bw' Dw2 Uw2 B2 R 3Rw 3Dw' Bw 3Bw 3Rw Rw'
A Ex#2 3Uw2 U2 3Dw2 R2 3Uw Dw2 B' 3Fw Uw 3Dw2 3Bw' D F' L' 3Dw' F' 3Bw' Rw2 Lw2 B' L U' L2 B2 Uw' Fw2 L 3Rw U2 3Rw' F' Dw2 R2 3Dw2 Fw' U2 Fw' D' 3Rw' L F' Dw Bw' Uw2 F' Lw R2 3Bw2 L2 R F2 Lw' Rw' F B2 R' B D2 B 3Lw' Dw2 3Bw' D' 3Bw' Fw2 L' Uw B F2 Lw B R 3Lw' F' R' 3Dw' 3Uw 3Fw R Lw Bw' 3Uw Dw' Bw R F 3Fw R2 U D Uw' Fw' B' U2 B' 3Rw2 D R' F 3Fw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F R2 F D2 F L2 F' R2 B' D' L' B2 L2 U2 B' R' D' U' B2 D2 Rw Uw
A #2 L2 D2 R2 B2 R2 D B2 U2 F2 R2 B D F2 L2 R2 F' L F' R2 B' Rw2
A #3 B2 L2 D2 B2 F2 U R2 F2 D' F2 L B2 F' U' B2 F R F2 L2 B2 U' Rw Uw'
A Ex#1 F2 R2 B2 D2 R2 U L2 D' F2 U B L2 F L' R D U F U B2 D2 Rw2 Uw2
A Ex#2 D2 B2 U' R2 D L2 R2 U L2 R2 B2 R B R' U' F2 L' B2 R2 D2 Fw' Uw2
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F R U2 R F2 D2 R' B2 R D2 B D' B' U2 F2 D2 R' B2 D' R' F' R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F2 U2 F2 U2 R2 D2 L' U2 R' B2 U' B R F' U' R2 D U2 R' D
A #2 B2 D' L2 R2 F2 L2 D L R B L' U2 L2 D L R2 U F'
A #3 B2 R2 B' F' D2 R2 B' R2 F' D' L D' B2 D2 F' U2 L B R' U'
A #4 D2 R2 U' L2 B2 D2 R2 U L2 R B2 U' L2 D2 L' B2 L D' F U
A #5 U2 R2 B' L2 U2 F2 D2 F R2 F' R D' L2 R' U' L2 F' L2 R D
A Ex#1 D2 F' B2 L' U' F' U2 D2 L F' R2 B' D2 L2 B' R2 F U2
A Ex#2 F2 R2 U2 F' L2 D2 B' D2 F2 R2 U R2 F L2 B2 U' F' L B D
B #1 F2 B2 U' B' U2 F2 U F2 R' L2 U2 F U2 L2 F' U2 R2 B U2 B
B #2 L2 B' L' U' R F' U' L2 F2 L D L2 U F2 D F2 D R2 U'
B #3 L2 B D2 U2 L2 F D2 B' L2 F' D L' B2 D2 F' U' F' L B2 L'
B #4 F2 U F2 R2 U' F2 D L2 B2 L B' L2 R' F D B' U2 B F U
B #5 L2 F' D2 B R2 B' U2 B R2 U2 L2 D L' F2 D F2 R2 D B U2
B Ex#1 U R2 F2 U R2 F2 D F2 L2 D' U' B D L F L U F L' U' R'
B Ex#2 R' L' U' D F' U2 L' U F B' D2 R2 F2 L2 U' R2 D F2 D2 R2 F2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B D2 L2 F R2 U2 F L2 F' L F R2 U' L D' F2 R2 U L2 F'
A #2 B F D2 R2 D2 B' D2 F R2 F U' R B F' R D U' B'
A #3 F B R U L' U' F2 D' B2 R U F2 L2 U' D' F2 U L2 F2 B2
A #4 U F2 L' F2 B' R2 U2 F2 R' D L B' D2 B2 R2 F2 L2 D2 R2
A #5 L' F' B2 L B U L' D' F' B2 D2 L2 D2 L B2 L' F2 R2 F2 R
A Ex#1 U' B2 L2 U2 F2 R2 D' L2 D' R2 F L' B2 R B2 U' L' B R F2 U2
A Ex#2 L B2 D2 R2 U R' F2 L B' L' D2 F2 B2 L' U2 B2 L' B2 R2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B D2 F2 L2 F D2 U2 R2 D2 B' R' B' U B2 F' R' B L2 U2 R
A #2 U R' B U R2 B L' F R' U R' B2 R' D2 R2 D2 R' D2 L F2 L'
A #3 D' B2 D' L2 R2 U' R2 D2 U' L2 U' L' F D' F2 L F2 L2 R' B' R
A Ex#1 B2 U R2 D' F L2 B' R' D' R' B2 R2 D2 B2 R' F2 R2 F2 D2 F2
A Ex#2 B' D2 F' L2 B' L2 D2 F2 L2 R D' F R2 B L2 D' F D F2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4- DR5+ DL1- UL5+ U2+ R2- D0+ L4+ ALL1- y2 U3- R5- D2- L4+ ALL6+ UR DR
A #2 UR5- DR1+ DL5+ UL1- U2+ R4+ D1- L5+ ALL1+ y2 U4- R4- D4+ L1+ ALL1- UR DR DL
A #3 UR3- DR0+ DL0+ UL5- U6+ R1+ D6+ L3- ALL5- y2 U4+ R3+ D2+ L5- ALL1- UR DR DL UL
A #4 UR2- DR0+ DL5- UL5+ U3+ R1- D3+ L6+ ALL0+ y2 U1+ R2+ D4- L2+ ALL5- UL
A #5 UR4+ DR3+ DL3+ UL1+ U5- R3- D2+ L0+ ALL2+ y2 U1+ R3+ D2- L6+ ALL5- DR DL
A Ex#1 UR2- DR3- DL3- UL5- U5+ R1- D0+ L1- ALL2- y2 U5+ R4- D1- L2- ALL1+ DR DL
A Ex#2 UR6+ DR1+ DL4- UL5- U0+ R3- D3+ L2- ALL4- y2 U2+ R3+ D2- L4+ ALL6+ DR DL
B #1 UR1+ DR6+ DL2- UL3- U3+ R3+ D1+ L1+ ALL4+ y2 U3- R1+ D3+ L5- ALL4- UR DL UL
B #2 UR3- DR2+ DL5- UL1- U0+ R1- D4+ L4+ ALL5- y2 U2+ R3+ D2- L2+ ALL5+
B #3 UR3+ DR5- DL1+ UL3- U4+ R5+ D4- L2+ ALL3- y2 U4- R6+ D2+ L3- ALL3- UR DR DL
B #4 UR4+ DR5- DL5+ UL1+ U5+ R4- D6+ L2- ALL0+ y2 U4- R4- D2+ L6+ ALL3- DR UL
B #5 UR1+ DR4- DL5+ UL0+ U2+ R3+ D6+ L4+ ALL6+ y2 U5+ R4+ D1+ L6+ ALL4+ UR DL UL
B Ex#1 UR4- DR4+ DL3+ UL0+ U6+ R0+ D2- L4+ ALL0+ y2 U0+ R3- D4+ L5- ALL4-
B Ex#2 UR3- DR3- DL4+ UL1- U2- R1+ D0+ L2+ ALL2- y2 U1- R4- D5+ L6+ ALL3- UR
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR6+ DR5+ DL4+ UL5- U0+ R3- D2+ L1+ ALL3- y2 U2+ R5+ D3+ L2- ALL4+ DL UL
A #2 UR2- DR2- DL3+ UL2+ U2- R2- D0+ L2+ ALL4+ y2 U6+ R4- D4- L1- ALL2- DR
A #3 UR5+ DR6+ DL3+ UL2+ U1- R1+ D1+ L2+ ALL6+ y2 U5+ R0+ D6+ L2+ ALL1+ DR
A #4 UR1- DR2+ DL1- UL5- U0+ R3+ D2+ L5+ ALL4- y2 U0+ R4- D1+ L3- ALL0+ UR DL UL
A #5 UR3+ DR4- DL5- UL5- U2+ R3+ D1- L3- ALL3+ y2 U4+ R0+ D6+ L2- ALL2- DL UL
A Ex#1 UR3- DR1+ DL6+ UL5- U2+ R1+ D4+ L3- ALL2+ y2 U5+ R3+ D5+ L3- ALL3- UR DR DL UL
A Ex#2 UR4+ DR6+ DL3- UL5+ U3+ R3+ D5- L2+ ALL3+ y2 U4- R1- D2- L4- ALL5- UR DR DL
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #3 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #3 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #4 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #5 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L' U B' R' B' R' U' L' U' L u r' b
A #2 R' B' L' R' U B' R' L' B' R B' l
A #3 R' B U R' B' R' L' R L R' B l b
A #4 B' U' B L' B' U' L' U R U R' l' r b
A #5 R' U' B U L B' U' B' R U R' u' l r'
A Ex#1 U' B' L U' L' R' U R U R B' b
A Ex#2 B L U' B L' U' B' R L' R' U b'
B #1 R' L R' B' L' U R' B L' R' U' u' r b'
B #2 R' B' U R' L' R B R U L' R' u' l' r
B #3 U' B U' B' L' R U' L U B' R' u l b'
B #4 U' B' U L R' B L' B R B R l'
B #5 L U L' U R' U L' R' U B' L' u' l b'
B Ex#1 L R U B R U' L' R U B L' l' r'
B Ex#2 B' L' R U' R L U R' U' R' L u
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B R' L' U L U L U' B' L' u l b'
A #2 B R L B' L B' U L' U R' B u' l' b
A #3 B R' U B' L' R U B' R L' U u' r b
A #4 R B' R L R U L B' L' U R' u' l
A #5 R' B L U' L' R L R' B' L' U' u l r'
A Ex#1 B' L' U' L' R' B U R' L R L u l'
A Ex#2 B U R' U B' R' U L' U' B R u' l' r' b'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R U L' R' L' R' B R' L B'
A #2 L R L' B' U' L' B L' U' L' U
A #3 B L B L' B R U R' U B' L'
A #4 U L B L B L' R' B R' U' B'
A #5 B U L' B' L' B' R' B' R B' L'
A Ex#1 U L B' L' B' R' U' B' L U' B'
A Ex#2 B L R L B U L' B U' R L'
B #1 R B L R L' B U R U' B R
B #2 B L B' L B L' U' L R' B R'
B #3 L R U R L B' L U' R' L' U
B #4 U B L U L' U L' U' B L' U
B #5 B U L U' R L' U' R' U' R' U'
B Ex#1 L U L' U' B R U' L' B L' U'
B Ex#2 U L U' R' L R U' R B' R U
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B R U' R' L B L' U' L B
A #2 L B L R B' R U R' L B' L'
A #3 R L U' B R U' B R' U' R L
A #4 U R U' L' R' B U' R' U R U'
A #5 U L B L' U R L R' L' U R
A Ex#1 R U L' R U' L R U R L' B
A Ex#2 L U B L' R U' R B R U' R'
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-1) / (-2,-5) / (5,2) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (-3,-2) / (6,-2)
A #2 (-5,0) / (3,-3) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-5) / (-1,0) / (3,-2) / (1,-4)
A #3 (-2,0) / (-1,-1) / (-2,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (-2,-1) / (4,-3) / (6,0) / (0,-2)
A #4 (4,0) / (2,5) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (6,-1) / (-2,-2) / (4,-3)
A #5 (0,2) / (0,3) / (-2,-5) / (-4,-4) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (-2,0) / (4,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-2)
A Ex#1 (4,3) / (2,-1) / (-5,-2) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (4,-4) / (6,-4) / (-2,-4)
A Ex#2 (1,-3) / (-3,6) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (6,-4) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-5) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (-2,-2) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (4,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,0)
A #2 (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (5,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,-3) / (1,-2) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (4,0) / (0,-4) / (2,0) / (-5,0)
A #3 (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (-2,-4) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (-2,0) /
A #4 (0,5) / (-5,-2) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-5,0) / (-1,0) / (4,0) / (4,0) / (5,-2)
A #5 (1,0) / (-4,2) / (1,-2) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (-5,0) / (4,-5) / (5,0) / (0,-2) / (-2,0)
A Ex#1 (0,5) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (-2,-2) / (6,-3) / (2,-4) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (-5,-3) / (2,-1) / (1,0) /
A Ex#2 (0,5) / (4,-2) / (-1,-4) / (1,-5) / (5,-4) / (-2,-3) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (3,-4) / (3,0)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F U B' L R' B' R2 D B' R' F2 U2 F2 L2 D2 R2 U L2 U' L2 R2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 U' F2 B Rw2 U' B2 U B' Uw2 U' R' F2 Rw2 U' Rw L2 Uw Fw Rw' U2 Rw' L Fw x y
A #2 D2 B2 U2 L2 U2 R2 D' L2 F2 D' R' D2 L' U R2 B L2 B D F' Rw2 Fw2 L' B2 R2 Uw2 Fw2 F D2 L Fw2 D2 R' Uw' F L2 Fw2 Rw' U' Fw' Uw2 R2 D' B2 F' x' y2
A #3 B' D F2 L' F2 U F' L' B2 L B2 D' L2 B2 L2 D2 L2 U D2 Fw2 L2 Uw2 R D Fw2 B2 L2 U L' R B2 Fw' D2 Fw R' Uw2 B2 Rw Fw' Rw2 Uw2 R' Fw U2 z' y2
A Ex#1 B' D2 B' L2 F R2 F B2 L' R2 F2 L2 U R2 U B' L U Rw2 Fw2 L Uw2 B R' D2 L B2 F' U2 Fw2 Rw2 U' Fw2 Uw' L F' B' Rw U' Fw' D2 Fw2 Uw2 z y2
A Ex#2 D2 R2 B2 D B2 R2 B2 U' L' B D2 U' B D2 B' R' B2 Fw2 L D B2 Rw2 D L' Fw2 L' D' U' Fw2 U Fw' Uw2 B' Rw2 R' L' F Uw Rw B' Rw2 F2 x' y2
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B2 Uw' Rw' L D2 Bw2 Uw' Lw2 L Bw' Dw Bw' Rw' Lw' Dw Lw' R2 Rw' L' Bw D' Uw' Rw2 Uw2 B2 F2 L2 U2 D Lw L2 U Lw' B U2 Uw Rw' U' Dw Fw' R2 L2 Uw' F2 Uw' B Uw L2 Rw' Bw2 Lw2 Uw' L2 U R2 U R' Bw D 3Rw'
A #2 B2 F' Dw2 D' B' F2 Bw U' D Lw2 R' F2 Lw L2 Dw' F Lw2 R' D F D2 Uw2 Rw2 U2 B D2 Rw Uw2 Dw U Rw2 Uw2 Bw2 R Lw' U' R' Bw' Dw Lw B' Uw Bw2 L2 Uw' R B2 L U2 Fw' Dw F Rw F2 D2 R Dw' Bw2 R Bw' 3Rw2 3Uw
A #3 F' D2 Fw Lw Fw' U Lw2 F Dw' Bw2 F' D2 Bw R F' Uw2 B2 Dw2 Fw F L' R' Lw2 Rw B' F Lw R' Uw2 U R Dw2 Bw' D Dw2 B Uw' F2 B2 Lw2 Fw' U F U L Rw2 Dw' U' L D' Bw L' F2 D' L2 Fw F D2 Dw2 Bw2 3Uw2
A Ex#1 Rw' D' Fw R Rw B2 Fw R' U2 B' R2 Uw2 U2 B' Fw' U Uw R Lw' U' R' Fw2 D' U' L2 F L' Dw2 Uw Rw Fw2 Lw Uw' B' Uw' Dw2 R Dw2 B' Fw Dw Rw L2 Lw2 U2 Dw R2 Dw2 U2 R' Uw2 Rw' Uw B F Dw' B' F' Fw D' 3Rw 3Uw'
A Ex#2 Uw2 U L2 Fw B2 Uw' D' L' U B' Bw U2 F2 U Bw D Rw Fw' D Rw2 B' F' U2 Lw' Uw2 D' R F' Dw2 Fw' Lw' R' U D2 F2 Fw Rw2 Lw U' D2 L Lw' B Fw Lw Rw' B2 Uw' Lw2 Rw' L B Fw Bw' Rw Dw Lw' Fw' D2 R2 3Rw 3Uw'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B2 F2 D B2 D2 R2 U L B2 L F' R D2 L' R' B' R' B' Rw2 Uw2 D2 B2 L' R2 D2 L2 D2 F2 D2 R2 B' U' L B2 L2 U F' L R' F' Uw D' B2 D2 U L2 U' R2 B2 L2 D R F L2 U' B' L2 B' D2 U R' B Rw2 Uw2 L2 D2 R2 D U' L2 R2 U2 L' F R' B' F2 L F' D2 L2 U R2 Fw' Uw2 F' D2 L2 B' R2 F D2 F2 L2 D' R F2 U2 F' L2 D' L B F U' Fw' Uw R D2 F2 D2 L R2 D2 L' B2 L U2 B D' U2 B' L' U B' U2 B' F' Rw Uw' U2 R2 U2 R D2 B2 L D2 R' B2 R' B U2 B U' F' U2 R' D L' B' Rw2 Uw2 D F2 L2 U' D B' R U2 F' L U2 F2 B2 L2 F2 B2 D' R2 D2 L2 D L F2 R F2 D2 L U2 F2 L2 D2 B' U' R2 B F U' L F2 D R2 B' Rw B2 F2 D' R2 F2 D2 L2 B2 U F2 D' L' R U' F' R' B' F' L U B Rw Uw B' D2 F R2 F' U2 L2 D2 L2 D R' B' L2 F L B' U L R2 U2 Rw F2 D' R2 U F2 D2 R2 F2 L2 B2 U B' U B2 R U L' D2 B D U2 Rw R2 D2 F2 U' R2 U' L2 U' R2 U2 R' B U2 L' D F2 L F2 L' B' Rw2 Uw' L2 U2 F2 D L2 B2 U F2 D R F2 D' L B2 L2 R' B U L' B' F Rw2 Uw B2 D2 R2 F2 U2 L2 B2 D U F' R' U L B2 R B' R2 D2 F D U' Fw Uw R2 D2 R2 U2 R2 U' R2 B2 D' L B' L' F D' U' L' D' B' U2 Rw Uw' U R2 U B2 D' R2 U R2 U L2 U' B' U' L' B F' D2 U' B2 L B2 Rw2 Uw D2 B' D2 R2 B2 U2 R2 F D2 L2 D' R F L' U2 F' L' R2 F2 L Fw' Uw' D2 B2 L D2 R F2 U2 R F2 L' F' R D' R' D' L' B R F2 R2 Fw Uw' L2 R2 D' R2 D' B2 U L2 U2 F2 U2 R' F U2 B R B2 U' B2 L2 F Rw' Uw U2 F' U2 B R2 B' L2 F2 R2 D2 U B' D' R' F2 D' L B U' Rw2 D2 L2 B D2 B2 F L2 R2 F' R2 F L B' R' F' U' L D U R2 B' Rw Uw2 D2 L D2 L' D2 R' U2 B2 R' U2 R' B L2 F' D' R' B2 F L F2 L' Fw' Uw' R2 B R2 U2 R2 U2 B2 F U2 F U L2 B' L B' F' D L' D R2 D Rw' Uw2 B' L2 R2 U2 F L2 R2 B' L2 U2 F' D' F2 D B' L R2 F' L2 R F2 U2 L2 U2 R F2 L' U2 L' F2 R' F' D' B2 L2 B D' F2 L' D R2 Fw' F2 D2 L2 D' F2 R2 U L2 U' B2 U' F' U F2 R' D2 B' F L' Uw2 D2 F U2 B' U2 R2 B' U2 B U2 F2 D' L' R' F' L2 D F2 U R' D Rw' Uw L2 D2 F2 L2 U' L2 R2 D U2 B D U R' B' L' U R B' L' B2 D' Rw' Uw R2 D U' F2 R2 D R2 U' B2 U' R' D2 F' L U2 L2 F2 D' B2 R2 B2 Rw Uw' B' R2 B' R2 F2 L2 U2 B L2 D2 R2 D' F D B' L' B' L2 B2 U' Rw Uw D2 R2 F L2 B' R2 F R2 F' L2 F L B2 R2 U' F R2 D U L' U Rw' Uw F' D2 F L2 U2 F' D2 L2 B2 U' F' U L2 D L B' R D F D' Fw' Uw U2 B2 R2 B D2 B D2 B2 U2 L2 U2 R D' R2 B L' R2 B' L2 B U' Rw2 Uw' D2 R2 U2 R B2 U2 R B2 D2 L D' B L R B' D2 F' L2 F2 D Fw Uw
Aliaksei Anisimau    Belarus
Aliaksei Anisimau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 21.59   25.72   38.62 26.46 26.78 21.59 23.91
First round 17 20.82   24.53   20.82 28.61 20.87 28.59 24.13
2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 5.01   8.22   5.01 5.79 9.78 9.65 9.23
First round 7 4.18   5.71   5.73 4.34 7.07 8.20 4.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 1:41.47   1:47.24   1:41.47 1:41.90 1:44.79 1:55.02 2:02.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 DNF     DNF DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 12 42.69   1:08.70   1:22.70 DNF 56.61 1:06.80 42.69
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 4:33.85     4:33.85
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 6 20.33   23.00   23.15 22.79 25.21 20.33 23.07
Megaminx Combined Final 5 2:35.92   DNF   DNF 2:35.92 DNF DNF 2:57.06
Pyraminx Final 6 8.93   10.97   15.97 9.10 8.93 10.74 13.08
First round 8 6.94   8.61   11.61 6.94 9.66 8.37 7.81
Skewb Final 6 7.98   10.87   8.42 12.09 7.98 12.10 12.72
First round 5 7.71   9.81   15.11 7.71 10.44 10.08 8.91
Andrey Molchan    Belarus
Andrey Molchan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 11.20   13.21   13.23 11.20 14.54 16.01 11.85
Second round 5 10.48   12.25   10.56 14.87 12.68 13.50 10.48
First round 6 11.70   12.66   11.99 12.92 13.07 11.70 14.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 42.97   46.30   47.36 47.64 42.97 43.89 48.91
Combined First round 1 39.57   43.30   45.96 44.37 39.57 39.88 45.65
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:07.81   NR 1:14.18   NR 1:08.48 1:15.75 1:18.30 1:24.39 1:07.81
Combined First round 1 1:08.04   NR 1:15.15   NR 1:16.13 1:17.18 1:24.01 1:12.14 1:08.04
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:26.22   2:27.43   2:27.37 2:28.69 2:26.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:32.86   3:39.60   3:32.86 3:51.51 3:34.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 22.61   26.81   26.83 32.76 27.84 25.75 22.61
First round 7 24.95   30.79   35.69 33.15 33.57 24.95 25.64
Square-1 Combined First round 7 1:30.56     DNF 1:30.56
Andrey Monyak    Belarus
Andrey Monyak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 23 32.48   40.73   44.07 44.61 41.31 32.48 36.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 7.37   10.97   10.29 12.52 10.11 7.37 13.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 2:23.69     2:46.35 2:23.69
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 1:03.10   1:23.30   DNF 1:17.23 1:30.42 1:22.26 1:03.10
Skewb First round 10 7.57   19.97   DNF 7.57 23.11 17.41 19.39
Anna Popovich    Belarus
Anna Popovich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 26.60   31.31   29.32 31.11 33.50 34.24 26.60
First round 19 25.86   30.10   44.84 32.07 31.42 26.82 25.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 11.71   14.99   28.31 15.29 12.08 17.61 11.71
Pyraminx First round 13 14.51   17.75   22.22 18.08 14.68 14.51 20.48
Artem Chizhikov    Belarus
Artem Chizhikov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 22.20   24.20   22.49 22.20 24.18 25.94 26.22
First round 16 22.51   23.98   22.51 24.24 28.14 24.75 22.95
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 6.65   9.02   7.83 9.66 11.43 9.58 6.65
First round 11 6.00   7.28   6.00 8.01 10.09 7.76 6.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 2:16.70     2:58.33 2:16.70
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 11 53.36   1:07.29   55.99 DNF 53.36 1:28.18 57.69
Pyraminx Final 8 11.69   13.52   15.94 11.69 12.71 11.90 20.95
First round 10 10.71   13.66   13.83 15.87 11.29 10.71 16.88
Skewb Final 7 5.29   12.52   14.00 5.29 9.26 14.53 14.29
First round 7 9.59   12.56   16.33 18.35 11.68 9.59 9.68
Square-1 Combined First round 8 DNF     DNF DNF
Diana Murnik    Russia
Diana Murnik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 29.30   33.87   33.17 29.30 36.53 40.24 31.91
First round 21 25.63   33.97   34.92 39.73 25.63 44.13 27.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 7.29   11.36   7.29 10.88 8.31 17.58 14.89
Pyraminx First round 12 11.28   15.34   17.91 15.54 16.77 11.28 13.70
Dzianis Hardziayuk    Belarus
Dzianis Hardziayuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.82   12.24   11.75 13.55 13.92 10.82 11.42
Second round 9 12.97   15.30   14.38 15.82 17.60 12.97 15.70
First round 7 10.73   12.89   12.72 14.73 11.22 14.97 10.73
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.10   5.10   4.87 4.69 5.74 6.59 4.10
Second round 3 3.21   5.14   5.47 3.79 8.37 6.16 3.21
First round 3 3.78   5.03   4.03 3.78 6.22 6.12 4.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 43.21   50.65   59.52 47.08 1:10.09 45.35 43.21
Combined First round 5 44.02   48.74   52.87 49.66 48.95 47.61 44.02
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:24.25   DNF   1:36.37 1:24.25 1:36.14 DNF DNF
Combined First round 3 1:20.41   1:27.27   1:22.40 1:29.36 1:30.88 1:30.05 1:20.41
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:30.50   2:45.56   3:02.72 2:30.50 2:43.46
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:44.01   3:49.77   3:44.01 3:57.53 3:47.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 20.96   24.20   24.74 28.20 21.63 26.24 20.96
First round 4 18.08   25.71   DNF 18.08 28.42 26.23 22.48
Square-1 Combined First round 6 28.49   42.74   52.13 50.80 38.20 28.49 39.23
Ekaterina Popovich    Belarus
Ekaterina Popovich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 57.65   1:06.03   1:00.74 57.65 1:24.39 1:10.60 1:06.74
Pyraminx First round 15 16.79   18.34   17.80 16.79 DNF 19.55 17.66
Evgeniy Polyakov    Russia
Evgeniy Polyakov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 59.79   1:11.88   2:04.39 1:09.25 1:15.58 1:10.80 59.79
Evgeny Chak    Belarus
Evgeny Chak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 17.62   19.23   20.61 18.95 22.32 18.13 17.62
First round 14 18.13   21.16   22.74 21.82 19.94 21.71 18.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 5.85   8.49   5.85 8.12 7.16 10.19 10.47
Second round 6 4.27   6.90   6.99 4.27 7.43 6.28 9.95
First round 10 4.60   7.28   7.64 6.58 4.60 7.61 8.30
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 1:23.23   DNF   DNF 1:26.91 1:23.23 1:24.01 DNF
Combined First round 11 1:17.06   1:34.62   DNF 1:48.11 1:25.25 1:30.49 1:17.06
Gleb Kolos    Belarus
Gleb Kolos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 18.12   22.42   25.20 18.12 20.04 22.01 29.52
First round 15 17.81   21.35   23.32 22.32 17.81 37.23 18.41
2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 6.13   9.02   7.70 6.13 DNF 9.35 10.02
First round 5 2.81   5.43   4.81 6.46 5.02 11.00 2.81
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 55     55
Ilya Anishchenko    Belarus
Ilya Anishchenko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.45   12.41   14.74 14.41 11.71 9.45 11.10
Second round 3 8.04   10.81   11.32 8.04 12.52 8.75 12.36
First round 8 9.51   12.94   13.52 9.51 14.28 13.13 12.17
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx Final 3 4.67   5.44   4.93 18.58 5.43 4.67 5.97
First round 4 3.95   5.84   5.21 5.90 3.95 7.21 6.40
Skewb Final 2 5.95   6.69   6.40 7.42 6.26 7.95 5.95
First round 1 5.84   7.64   8.04 7.29 7.58 8.46 5.84
Square-1 Final 3 23.89   26.44   DNF 27.21 23.89 27.40 24.72
Combined First round 2 24.67   27.45   31.63 26.60 24.67 30.71 25.04
Ilya Tsiareshka    Belarus
Ilya Tsiareshka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.97   DNF   DNF 11.69 10.97 15.23 DNF
Second round 6 9.49   13.07   9.49 14.19 13.97 13.41 11.83
First round 4 11.29   12.50   11.32 14.02 11.29 17.25 12.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.41   6.84   6.72 5.94 7.86 3.41 10.36
Second round 7 3.56   7.66   9.21 3.56 8.43 6.67 7.89
First round 12 5.92   7.37   7.51 5.92 7.46 7.14 8.49
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 52.77   55.81   54.37 52.77 55.94 57.11 1:02.52
Combined First round 6 46.99   50.35   48.82 53.66 48.56 54.80 46.99
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 2:12.90   DNF   2:12.90 DNF DNF DNF DNF
Combined First round 7 2:01.71   2:14.49   2:13.87 2:29.66 2:12.53 2:01.71 2:17.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 5:20.56   DNF   DNF 5:20.56 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 9 37.73   40.67   55.61 37.73 42.48 41.20 38.33
Rubik's Clock Final 1 5.67   8.50   7.81 8.06 9.62 DNF 5.67
Combined First round 1 6.25   6.55   NR 6.67 6.37 8.98 6.60 6.25
Pyraminx First round 11 12.34   13.90   16.93 12.34 14.19 12.70 14.80
Skewb Final 8 9.69   12.54   18.35 11.46 10.68 9.69 15.47
First round 8 12.05   13.16   13.02 14.03 18.66 12.05 12.44
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 DNF     DNF
Ilya Zabrodsky    Belarus
Ilya Zabrodsky
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 10.33   11.40   10.98 12.26 10.33 13.41 10.96
Second round 4 10.45   12.19   11.70 12.17 13.90 12.70 10.45
First round 3 10.52   11.65   15.01 10.52 11.48 11.03 12.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.27   4.90   4.92 4.27 5.20 8.68 4.58
Second round 8 4.46   8.05   DNF 10.89 4.94 8.33 4.46
First round 4 3.56   5.26   5.08 3.95 3.56 6.74 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 40.54   45.70   46.63 48.90 46.10 40.54 44.38
Combined First round 4 39.55   47.53   49.95 53.47 49.12 43.52 39.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 44     44
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 18.82   21.61   33.92 18.82 22.70 21.82 20.30
First round 3 18.96   21.60   25.82 22.29 19.02 23.48 18.96
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 8 40.84     40.84 DNF
Pyraminx First round 6 6.71   6.88   6.71 6.88 6.71 7.06 9.36
Skewb First round 11 9.04   DNF   9.04 DNF DNF 11.69 9.93
Ivan Terekh    Belarus
Ivan Terekh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 16.88   19.09   21.78 21.29 18.21 17.77 16.88
Second round 11 15.58   18.43   16.52 20.01 15.58 20.15 18.76
First round 11 16.34   19.10   21.17 19.03 16.34 17.81 20.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 5.61   6.97   8.05 6.27 5.61 6.87 7.78
Second round 5 5.72   6.78   7.24 6.92 6.94 5.72 6.47
First round 8 6.22   6.51   6.36 6.22 7.67 6.82 6.35
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 1:06.51   1:10.99   1:18.43 1:09.68 1:13.60 1:09.68 1:06.51
Combined First round 9 1:09.25   1:12.93   1:12.57 1:09.25 1:12.20 1:14.03 1:27.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 8 2:05.22   2:14.61   2:16.20 2:11.58 2:05.22 2:16.04 2:28.98
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 42     42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 27.02   28.60   34.91 29.67 28.24 27.02 27.89
First round 5 25.73   28.85   34.64 29.23 27.82 29.49 25.73
Rubik's Clock Final 4 19.88   22.22   21.23 19.88 19.92 25.50 DNF
Combined First round 4 18.25   20.05   18.25 19.48 20.39 DNF 20.27
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:48.38   2:03.61   1:57.09 2:08.95 2:08.63 1:48.38 2:05.11
Pyraminx Final 2 4.95   5.31   5.06 4.95 5.72 5.98 5.16
First round 2 3.96   4.33   6.01 4.42 4.02 3.96 4.55
Skewb Final 5 7.90   10.66   11.70 9.78 10.51 14.55 7.90
First round 6 9.97   11.26   10.53 11.80 9.97 11.82 11.44
Square-1 Final 4 27.25   DNF   27.25 27.79 DNF DNF DNF
Combined First round 4 29.35   31.66   29.35 29.68 31.06 38.20 34.24
Pavel Yushkevich    Belarus
Pavel Yushkevich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.59   11.54   11.63 12.17 9.59 10.81 12.65
Second round 2 9.23   10.30   9.23 11.28 9.82 9.80 13.05
First round 2 9.84   11.20   9.84 15.15 12.89 10.04 10.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.79   3.26   3.52 3.11 3.96 3.15 2.79
Second round 1 2.60   3.02   4.29 2.60 3.28 3.10 2.69
First round 2 3.30   4.22   3.30 3.92 5.36 4.63 4.12
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 38.18   42.78   43.60 50.27 38.18 44.57 40.16
Combined First round 3 41.32   44.26   46.12 41.32 45.00 41.65 52.84
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:24.88   1:29.90   1:26.13 1:24.88 1:37.47 1:26.10 1:44.81
Combined First round 4 1:19.33   1:28.88   1:23.87 1:19.33 1:26.11 1:42.02 1:36.67
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 5:36.01   DNF   5:36.01 DNS DNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.91   15.80   15.16 14.44 19.91 13.91 17.81
First round 1 12.39   15.50   14.35 16.78 12.39 16.03 16.13
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 2 10.09   11.38   11.46 11.82 11.20 11.49 10.09
Combined First round 5 14.55   20.99   DNF 14.55 15.10 17.92 29.95
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:50.32   2:00.19   2:02.28 1:57.17 2:01.11 1:50.32 DNS
Pyraminx Final 5 4.16   9.62   DNS 8.64 8.68 4.16 11.54
First round 5 4.81   6.18   7.00 4.81 5.22 DNF 6.31
Skewb Final 1 6.02   6.64   7.99 6.02 6.29 6.91 6.72
First round 3 7.90   9.20   7.90 DNF 8.31 9.30 9.98
Roman Strakhov    Russia
Roman Strakhov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 16.44   21.69   21.65 16.44 18.78 34.02 24.65
First round 18 15.32   24.78   15.32 31.52 23.01 19.81 32.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 5 1:49.82   2:02.94   1:57.09 2:09.61 2:02.12 2:58.55 1:49.82
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 36.04   41.48   36.04 41.35 47.06
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 2:07.00   NR   2:07.00 2:11.53 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 5:01.40   WR   DNF 5:01.40 DNF
Ustsin Vashchanka    Belarus
Ustsin Vashchanka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 15.59   17.64   16.41 18.38 18.64 15.59 18.13
Second round 10 14.18   16.87   19.54 14.18 17.65 17.02 15.95
First round 10 17.56   18.95   17.56 18.92 23.12 18.71 19.21
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:16.54   1:48.18   1:49.85 2:18.15 1:16.54
Square-1 Final 1 11.58   13.61   12.89 14.63 14.30 13.65 11.58
Combined First round 1 11.81   12.62   NR 13.32 12.14 11.81 13.06 12.65
Vasili Zamkou    Belarus
Vasili Zamkou
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 37.71   44.80   39.11 49.30 37.71 DNF 46.00
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 1:21.88   1:30.28   1:29.81 1:50.85 1:33.00 1:21.88 1:28.03
Megaminx Combined Final 6 DNF     DNF DNF
Viktor Danilov    Belarus
Viktor Danilov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 15.05   17.00   16.58 15.39 15.05 19.04 DNF
Second round 8 12.03   14.92   14.91 17.50 13.69 16.15 12.03
First round 9 12.40   13.82   13.09 12.40 13.49 18.02 14.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 56.15   1:01.05   1:02.12 1:02.25 56.15 1:05.36 58.77
Combined First round 8 55.37   1:04.82   1:11.10 1:05.85 1:06.21 55.37 1:02.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:57.60   4:43.63   2:57.60 4:51.78 6:21.51
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 37     37
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 1:17.40   1:38.33   1:41.64 1:17.40 1:55.95
Vladimir Kolmogorov    Belarus
Vladimir Kolmogorov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 22 33.95   38.07   36.38 43.13 35.93 41.90 33.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 10.70   14.68   19.06 10.88 10.70 14.11 32.13
Pyraminx First round 14 15.72   17.77   16.84 19.02 17.46 23.47 15.72
Vladislav Grishchenkov    Belarus
Vladislav Grishchenkov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 16.47   20.68   16.47 DNF 18.37 20.37 23.29
First round 12 14.52   19.89   27.88 DNF 16.21 14.52 15.59
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 32.86   DNF   DNF 33.22 DNF 37.09 32.86
First round 8 27.60   33.07   50.29 36.55 28.27 27.60 34.38
Vladislav Kaminskiy    Belarus
Vladislav Kaminskiy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.59   9.55   9.55 8.59 9.25 9.84 10.69
Second round 1 8.34   9.34   8.34 8.73 10.50 8.78 11.23
First round 1 9.12   10.42   10.63 10.53 9.12 12.62 10.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.79   3.58   3.41 5.82 3.79 2.79 3.53
Second round 2 2.70   3.27   4.66 3.20 3.81 2.70 2.81
First round 1 2.99   3.79   2.99 3.39 4.54 3.80 4.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 37.52   42.75   42.94 39.80 37.52 50.70 45.52
Combined First round 2 33.53   NR 44.13   48.26 42.35 33.53 50.05 41.79
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:12.08   1:20.70   1:18.26 1:12.08 1:26.84 1:37.36 1:16.99
Combined First round 2 1:17.91   1:20.04   1:27.46 1:20.56 1:18.49 1:17.91 1:21.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:51.15   2:53.49   2:51.15 2:51.45 2:57.88
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:28.02   4:39.80   4:28.02 4:41.63 4:49.76
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 15.57   16.01   15.62 15.62 16.79 20.80 15.57
First round 2 14.29   15.91   19.39 15.80 14.29 16.75 15.18
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:55.83   2:12.77   2:06.33 1:55.83 2:36.14
Rubik's Clock Final 3 14.26   16.78   16.77 15.98 14.26 DNF 17.60
Combined First round 2 13.15   14.76   17.46 14.63 16.21 13.15 13.45
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:26.13   1:40.30   1:39.87 1:32.22 1:48.80 1:26.13 DNS
Pyraminx First round 7 7.35   7.56   7.35 7.42 7.59 7.67 7.66
Skewb Final 3 6.37   7.81   6.40 9.66 7.65 6.37 9.37
First round 4 6.57   9.35   10.59 DNF 10.76 6.57 6.69
Square-1 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Combined First round 5 36.18   42.24   55.21 42.22 42.31 42.18 36.18
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 DNF     DNF
Vladislav Pyatnitsa    Belarus
Vladislav Pyatnitsa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 15.10   20.50   25.77 15.10 19.72 20.09 21.69
Second round 12 17.37   18.48   18.03 18.67 18.75 17.37 22.71
First round 13 17.04   21.03   17.04 21.61 23.03 18.44 27.30
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 5.46   9.04   14.10 5.46 6.87 6.16 DNF
First round 9 4.76   7.01   9.11 4.76 5.49 7.54 8.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 1:10.86   DNF   DNF DNF 1:26.50 1:10.86 1:27.41
Combined First round 10 1:15.15   1:24.65   1:35.97 1:19.88 1:15.15 1:27.23 1:26.85
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 10 30.37   46.20   30.37 46.34 55.70 48.31 43.96
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 4:04.85     4:04.85
Rubik's Clock Final 5 13.52   DNF   13.88 DNF 17.36 DNF 13.52
Combined First round 3 14.42   15.88   15.26 22.56 15.96 16.41 14.42
Pyraminx Final 4 4.73   6.01   8.12 5.24 5.53 4.73 7.27
First round 3 3.34   4.99   6.69 3.52 3.34 4.76 7.22
Skewb First round 9 8.78   15.97   15.06 8.78 17.32 18.10 15.54
Vladislav Ushakov    Belarus
Vladislav Ushakov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 14.12   14.91   DNF 14.71 15.41 14.12 14.60
Second round 7 12.20   14.15   12.63 14.71 28.08 15.11 12.20
First round 5 11.03   12.59   12.32 11.03 12.12 14.83 13.32
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.91   4.11   4.01 2.91 3.89 4.59 4.44
Second round 4 2.86   6.10   5.87 10.52 2.86 4.88 7.56
First round 6 4.36   5.58   6.76 7.50 5.21 4.78 4.36
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 50.47   1:01.93   55.64 DNF 54.21 50.47 1:15.95
Combined First round 7 45.12   52.43   1:01.24 53.50 55.55 45.12 48.24
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:44.48   1:49.98   DNF 1:49.73 1:55.74 1:44.48 1:44.48
Combined First round 6 1:59.88   2:08.01   2:19.00 1:59.88 2:06.13 2:00.94 2:16.96
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 19   WR   19
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 27.26   29.02   36.72 31.15 27.26 27.94 27.98
First round 6 22.80   29.78   37.26 29.41 22.80 32.42 27.51
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 7 25.43   30.35   29.99 25.81 DNF 35.24 25.43
Megaminx Combined Final 4 2:08.37   2:17.64   2:24.97 2:08.37 DNF 2:19.46 2:08.48
Pyraminx Final 1 3.17   4.36   3.17 6.31 3.41 4.24 5.43
First round 1 3.16   4.23   4.42 5.19 3.16 4.71 3.56
Skewb Final 4 7.99   10.32   13.78 10.58 9.16 7.99 11.22
First round 2 5.81   8.08   8.27 5.81 7.40 10.69 8.57
Square-1 Final 2 23.52   25.99   23.52 28.40 25.29 24.29 DNF
Combined First round 3 23.65   27.84   39.39 25.32 23.65 31.01 27.20
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 DNF     DNF
Yahor Shendzil    Belarus
Yahor Shendzil
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 42.03   46.84   46.03 42.03 59.50 50.79 43.70
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 1:32.33   DNF   DNF 1:34.57 1:32.33 DNF 1:54.90
Yulia Zhavoronok    Belarus
Yulia Zhavoronok
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 24 40.36   41.83   42.20 43.59 41.88 40.36 41.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 3:12.50     3:12.50 3:19.58
Pyraminx Final 7 8.33   12.22   11.43 14.41 11.33 8.33 13.89
First round 9 6.71   10.56   11.10 8.39 12.25 6.71 12.20
Zakhar Malinovskiy    Belarus
Zakhar Malinovskiy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 20 26.74   33.21   41.02 33.27 27.46 26.74 38.90