Oregon 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-8-27~28  USA, Portland, Oregon Oregon 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Jayden McNeill 7.99  Riley Woo 8.97  Kevin Hays 9.46
 2x2x2 Cube  Jayden McNeill 2.64  Nicholas Daneshvari 3.03  Aiden Bartlett 3.52
 4x4x4 Cube  Kevin Hays 33.67  Jayden McNeill 38.07  Aaron LoPrete 42.30
 5x5x5 Cube  Aaron LoPrete 1:16.28  Jayden McNeill 1:18.03  Chris Brotzman 1:28.25
 6x6x6 Cube  Kevin Hays 1:44.83  Jayden McNeill 2:38.53  Aaron LoPrete 2:47.95
 7x7x7 Cube  Kevin Hays 2:37.02  Alvin Yang 3:46.65  Jayden McNeill 3:48.47
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Ishaan Agrawal 29.32  Jayden McNeill 36.48  Jacob Posner 1:12.86
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Jayden McNeill 26.33  Kit Clement 30.00  Kevin Matthews 33.67
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Jayden McNeill 15.35  Jeremy Fleischman 16.97  Riley Woo 19.76
 3x3x3 With Feet  Riley Woo 57.82  Jayden McNeill 1:02.88  Ryan Jew 1:06.09
 Rubik's Clock  Jayden McNeill 8.58  Kit Clement 9.13  Matthew Dickman 10.93
 Megaminx  Daniel Yang 1:02.34  Jayden McNeill 1:10.69  Chris Brotzman 1:19.36
 Pyraminx  Jayden McNeill 4.56  Daniel Raber 5.37  Benjamin Gottschalk 6.02
 Skewb  Jayden McNeill 4.81  Daniel Raber 5.49  Daniel Yang 6.74
 Square-1  Jayden McNeill 12.53  Benjamin Gottschalk 18.29  Ryan Jew 27.34
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Jayden McNeill 6:31.67  Riley Woo 9:20.09  Matthew Dickman 13:44.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Kevin Matthews 15:56.00  Riley Woo 20:38.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Ishaan Agrawal 18/21 59:54  Jayden McNeill 13/13 45:08  Kevin Matthews 12/16 1:00:00
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 8.08   8.96    USA 8.53 10.09 8.08 9.58 8.76
2 Jayden McNeill 7.53   8.97    Australia 9.40 7.53 9.07 8.60 9.25
3 Riley Woo 8.48   9.86    USA 11.53 8.48 9.67 10.68 9.22
4 Tyler Halgren 9.60   10.73    USA 11.21 9.60 11.35 9.63 12.41
5 Jeremy Fleischman 10.67   11.61    USA 12.17 11.37 11.33 12.14 10.67
6 Nicholas Daneshvari 10.93   12.27    USA 13.30 11.72 13.94 11.80 10.93
7 Aaron Abramowitz 8.81   12.57    USA 11.54 8.81 13.04 13.20 13.12
8 Max Hilliard 10.79   12.73    USA 11.64 14.34 12.22 14.58 10.79
9 Daniel Yang 11.02   12.84    USA 11.02 14.43 12.73 15.07 11.35
10 Kevin Matthews 11.90   13.02    Canada 11.90 14.11 15.70 12.95 12.00
11 Ryan Jew 11.56   13.44    USA 16.04 12.82 12.34 11.56 15.15
12 Aaron LoPrete 11.15   13.67    USA 16.86 11.77 13.82 11.15 15.41
13 Darius Burt 12.93   13.77    USA 12.93 13.11 15.85 14.25 13.94
14 Caleb Hoover 11.06   13.99    USA 12.16 18.01 11.06 16.58 13.22
15 Daniel O'Gorman 13.34   14.37    USA 13.34 14.69 14.47 13.94 15.89
16 Jason Hunt 12.55   14.55    USA 15.05 15.51 14.12 14.47 12.55
17 Catherine McCarthy 13.04   14.65    USA 18.06 13.04 13.45 17.22 13.29
18 Kyle Lam 12.45   14.67    USA 12.45 14.73 16.20 13.08 16.95
19 Benjamin Gottschalk 13.85   14.85    USA 16.14 14.18 14.24 17.51 13.85
20 Paul Sperling 13.40   14.87    USA 16.34 13.78 14.48 13.40 16.91
21 Aidan Lee 14.72   15.59    USA 15.51 15.62 15.65 15.87 14.72
22 Chris Brotzman 14.88   15.76    USA 15.63 16.41 14.88 15.24 18.33
23 Jason Chong 13.27   15.80    USA 13.27 14.65 21.85 18.88 13.86
24 Kit Clement 12.54   15.82    USA 12.54 19.64 14.69 15.81 16.95
25 Matthew Dickman 13.00   16.41    USA 17.27 14.52 13.00 17.45 24.60
26 Jacob Posner 13.95   16.74    USA 13.95 15.08 15.76 DNF 19.37
27 Nathan Raber 15.59   16.77    USA 17.73 15.59 18.08 15.99 16.59
28 Aiden Bartlett 12.79   16.79    USA 17.35 13.71 19.58 19.32 12.79
29 Barry Loether 14.52   17.27    USA 14.52 16.81 DNF 16.78 18.21
30 Seungche Yu 13.69   17.53    USA 17.16 17.79 13.69 17.63 17.93
31 Erik Bradley 15.63   17.70    USA 15.63 17.50 19.08 17.44 18.17
32 Donovan Ho 15.49   18.00    USA 19.45 15.49 20.96 18.37 16.19
33 Dimitri Dennis 15.79   18.51    USA 18.74 15.79 17.87 18.92 20.68
34 Isaac Morrison 16.64   18.65    USA 25.24 17.38 20.72 16.64 17.86
35 PJ Perez 14.75   19.01    USA 19.76 18.23 19.73 14.75 19.07
36 Michael Zavalza 14.65   19.21    USA 21.14 18.64 23.13 14.65 17.84
37 Bryant Hayden 16.02   19.30    USA 16.02 19.99 17.16 21.25 20.76
38 Tristin Green 16.29   19.52    USA 20.52 20.72 16.29 21.26 17.33
39 Jameson O'Connor 13.47   19.86    USA DNS 13.47 17.52 23.11 18.94
40 Ishaan Agrawal 16.70   19.92    USA 19.31 21.03 20.57 16.70 19.89
41 Jason Green 18.53   20.14    USA 20.83 20.73 19.32 20.36 18.53
42 Jonah Byars 17.64   21.06    USA 26.16 19.25 28.02 17.64 17.76
43 Alexander Vassilev 17.00   21.15    USA 17.00 19.95 23.78 22.71 20.78
44 Rowen Naylor 18.57   21.15    USA 23.34 18.57 20.46 19.65 23.47
45 Ryan Acheson 19.06   21.59    USA 26.54 19.06 22.49 21.30 20.99
46 Chris Peters 20.25   21.89    USA 22.22 25.64 22.19 20.25 21.26
47 Matthew Corbett 16.93   21.93    USA 28.36 16.93 24.86 21.91 19.03
48 Aidan Schauer 19.34   22.57    USA 28.71 23.11 19.34 23.27 21.33
49 Dez Reinmuth 20.69   22.73    USA 20.69 31.36 22.61 23.34 22.24
50 Jaheem Lee 21.98   23.28    USA 21.98 23.34 22.17 24.33 25.68
51 Ryan Short 19.32   23.36    United Kingdom 23.82 19.32 24.52 21.73 27.33
52 Jack Doyle 19.33   23.81    USA 27.80 25.21 21.81 24.41 19.33
53 Ken Smith 19.07   23.90    Canada 36.34 22.18 20.78 28.73 19.07
54 Reilly Gault 20.92   24.06    USA 24.06 26.59 20.92 21.53 31.50
55 Daniel Raber 22.56   24.68    USA 29.21 22.56 23.37 24.61 26.06
56 Kaylene Yandell 24.67   26.15    USA 31.28 26.97 25.62 25.85 24.67
57 Nic Nolan 21.38   26.43    USA 26.33 29.43 30.01 23.54 21.38
58 Brandon Bigham 23.13   26.51    USA 28.01 25.69 27.28 23.13 26.56
59 Nate Chaoweeraprasit 23.92   26.90    USA 27.47 24.19 31.50 29.03 23.92
60 Maeve Connors 20.01   27.73    USA 29.64 29.88 24.22 20.01 29.34
61 Zach Fein 23.58   27.76    USA 32.87 25.12 35.16 23.58 25.29
62 Paul Sanchirico 26.90   28.42    USA 26.90 28.18 29.83 29.01 28.07
63 Kevin Guia 27.00   28.94    USA 28.08 29.53 30.08 29.22 27.00
64 Joel Hong 25.93   29.06    USA 28.53 25.93 42.00 28.49 30.15
65 Drew Brandt 25.85   30.09    USA 29.64 32.38 28.25 25.85 37.76
66 Mason Rosenau 26.57   30.34    USA 30.85 31.17 29.96 30.20 26.57
67 Ciaran Moses 27.01   30.69    USA 29.95 27.01 29.52 32.59 36.77
68 Yaani Shah 24.55   30.89    USA 29.04 29.54 34.08 48.50 24.55
69 Taylor Bolas 19.62   30.95    USA 35.73 26.74 19.62 30.39 47.65
70 Ian Malloy 29.03   31.60    USA 29.03 29.09 41.43 30.36 35.34
71 Andrew Beveridge 23.79   32.50    USA 32.94 23.79 35.02 37.33 29.54
72 Aaron Cooper 24.50   32.52    USA 24.50 29.54 33.26 34.76 34.96
73 Alex Sunderland 27.25   33.66    USA 29.92 34.67 36.39 54.87 27.25
74 Andrew Jones 27.18   33.76    USA 27.18 34.51 37.24 31.83 34.95
75 Quinton Weaver 26.89   34.05    USA 26.89 33.79 34.43 42.30 33.92
76 Grigoriy Shmigol 30.29   35.99    USA 34.22 36.36 39.98 30.29 37.39
77 Robert Blackledge 31.26   36.19    USA 34.70 37.83 31.26 39.86 36.05
78 Andrew Englund 33.56   36.34    USA 33.56 46.34 33.64 34.61 40.77
79 Adin Richter 33.11   37.87    USA 42.53 34.03 33.11 38.14 41.43
80 Casey Parson 35.38   38.76    USA 38.15 37.96 35.38 42.27 40.18
81 Ken Hunt 32.07   40.99    USA 1:02.20 49.79 34.66 32.07 38.52
82 Lauren Klemz 40.83   44.00    USA 44.45 42.26 45.28 50.46 40.83
83 Levi Raber 38.95   44.94    USA 47.13 38.95 51.20 45.16 42.53
84 Orion Moore 31.52   45.92    USA 38.02 1:13.23 54.04 45.70 31.52
85 Jack Hilliard 44.91   49.73    USA 44.91 47.95 49.05 53.26 52.20
86 Carson Valenta 44.22   49.74    USA 1:25.89 48.53 44.22 47.26 53.44
87 Gabe Preston 45.03   54.02    USA 1:02.93 57.58 47.16 45.03 57.31
88 Ben Yuzon 41.58   55.60    USA 52.04 57.72 57.05 41.58 1:00.48
89 Chris Dennis 38.92   56.66    USA 52.23 1:09.45 38.92 1:34.36 48.31
90 Brighton McFarlane 50.87   1:00.00    USA 59.86 1:04.33 1:21.45 55.81 50.87
91 Quinn Byars 57.19   1:05.46    USA 1:05.14 1:09.21 1:02.03 1:09.77 57.19
92 Alex Lumbreras 53.92   1:07.63    USA 53.92 2:06.57 59.10 1:15.93 1:07.86
93 Soren Stancliff 59.95   1:08.62    USA 1:03.33 1:08.71 DNF 1:13.82 59.95
94 Matthew Laidlaw 1:05.93   1:17.45    USA 1:13.14 1:17.60 1:05.93 1:21.60 DNF
95 Henry Wallin 1:01.80   1:20.12    USA 1:32.24 1:01.80 DNF 1:09.98 1:18.15
96 Jack Agler 1:06.04   1:26.35    USA 1:16.15 1:44.15 1:29.30 1:33.61 1:06.04
97 Matthew Jeon 50.59   1:40.03    USA DNF 1:01.77 2:49.49 1:08.83 50.59
98 Nicholas Chiang 13.45   DNF    Canada 15.19 13.45 14.53 DNS DNS
99 David Armstrong 23.52   DNF    USA 23.52 DNF 30.10 DNF DNS
100 Alex Le 25.64   DNF    USA 25.64 30.83 DNF DNF 35.69
101 Josh Hance 35.39   DNF    USA DNF DNF 1:14.08 39.08 35.39
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 8.25   9.04    USA 8.98 9.21 8.93 9.61 8.25
2 Riley Woo 7.46   9.08    USA 10.22 9.11 9.25 7.46 8.89
3 Jayden McNeill 8.67   9.23    Australia 8.72 9.57 9.62 9.40 8.67
4 Jeremy Fleischman 10.68   11.32    USA 12.15 12.05 10.82 10.68 11.10
5 Max Hilliard 10.25   11.51    USA 10.62 11.98 11.94 10.25 13.04
6 Kevin Matthews 11.58   12.23    Canada 11.82 11.58 12.89 13.53 11.97
7 Daniel Yang 11.70   12.57    USA 13.46 14.60 11.70 12.02 12.23
8 Kyle Lam 11.39   12.62    USA 12.75 12.14 11.39 12.97 15.28
9 Aaron LoPrete 9.52   12.92    USA 12.94 12.93 12.88 17.53 9.52
10 Ryan Jew 12.63   13.01    USA 12.90 13.46 14.24 12.68 12.63
11 Aaron Abramowitz 10.68   13.03    USA 13.85 10.68 13.05 12.18 16.13
12 Jason Hunt 11.02   13.08    USA 13.29 11.02 16.46 13.54 12.42
13 Nicholas Daneshvari 12.24   13.55    USA 12.24 23.10 14.40 12.41 13.84
14 Paul Sperling 10.89   13.93    USA 10.89 13.62 13.74 14.48 14.43
15 Tyler Halgren 11.82   13.96    USA 16.25 11.82 13.90 12.31 15.68
16 Caleb Hoover 13.05   13.97    USA 16.33 13.20 13.05 14.20 14.52
17 Chris Brotzman 12.30   14.10    USA 13.47 12.30 14.76 14.06 16.89
18 Darius Burt 13.29   14.21    USA 14.14 13.66 13.29 14.84 15.58
19 Jacob Posner 13.47   14.47    USA 13.47 15.59 14.05 43.38 13.77
20 Kit Clement 13.03   14.49    USA 17.47 13.03 13.96 16.29 13.22
21 Matthew Dickman 12.65   15.19    USA 12.65 13.41 18.62 16.55 15.62
22 Aidan Lee 14.39   15.57    USA 14.39 17.87 16.19 15.41 15.12
23 Benjamin Gottschalk 13.12   15.88    USA 13.12 15.73 17.05 14.85 19.26
24 Daniel O'Gorman 13.00   16.26    USA 17.78 17.00 14.89 13.00 16.90
25 Catherine McCarthy 13.92   16.40    USA 15.80 17.13 16.27 13.92 22.31
26 Aiden Bartlett 14.43   16.58    USA 15.44 15.45 21.59 14.43 18.84
27 Jason Chong 15.54   16.70    USA 17.01 15.54 17.05 19.02 16.03
28 Nathan Raber 15.85   17.88    USA 15.85 18.30 22.33 16.75 18.60
29 Seungche Yu 14.93   18.34    USA 20.78 14.93 17.68 18.69 18.64
30 Barry Loether 15.00   18.71    USA 15.00 20.37 25.27 16.82 18.93
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jayden McNeill 7.18   7.99    Australia 14.27 7.93 7.18 7.59 8.46
2 Riley Woo 8.17   8.97    USA 9.97 8.31 8.17 13.82 8.63
3 Kevin Hays 8.33   9.46    USA 9.85 8.33 10.33 10.02 8.52
4 Jeremy Fleischman 9.89   11.55    USA 12.82 10.85 10.97 13.40 9.89
5 Aaron Abramowitz 9.53   12.20    USA 11.41 14.11 9.53 11.07 16.06
6 Ryan Jew 10.81   12.25    USA 18.20 11.97 10.81 12.21 12.56
7 Aaron LoPrete 10.19   12.46    USA 13.05 11.23 13.11 13.76 10.19
8 Daniel Yang 10.30   12.92    USA 13.18 13.89 11.99 13.60 10.30
9 Max Hilliard 10.17   13.78    USA 13.88 13.33 10.17 14.13 16.37
10 Kevin Matthews 9.73   14.03    Canada 13.58 11.34 17.18 9.73 17.27
11 Jason Hunt 12.00   14.37    USA 14.32 14.92 16.39 13.87 12.00
12 Kyle Lam 13.69   15.59    USA 17.25 16.68 16.21 13.87 13.69
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nicholas Daneshvari 2.17   2.90    USA 3.39 2.70 3.30 2.69 2.17
2 Jayden McNeill 2.20   3.23    Australia 2.80 2.20 6.20 4.50 2.39
3 Daniel Yang 2.27   3.76    USA 3.73 3.51 4.03 5.16 2.27
4 Tyler Halgren 3.80   4.47    USA 3.92 4.96 3.80 4.77 4.73
5 Barry Loether 3.66   4.50    USA 3.66 4.49 4.57 4.43 5.56
6 Aaron LoPrete 2.92   4.53    USA 5.05 5.73 3.60 2.92 4.95
7 Aiden Bartlett 3.30   4.74    USA 3.30 3.54 DNF 4.01 6.67
8 Tristin Green 3.96   4.84    USA 4.79 3.96 5.04 4.69 DNF
9 Paul Sperling 4.09   4.84    USA 5.11 5.08 4.09 7.97 4.32
10 PJ Perez 3.88   4.85    USA 5.11 4.63 4.80 3.88 5.26
11 Darius Burt 3.82   5.17    USA 9.42 3.89 4.08 3.82 7.55
12 Max Hilliard 4.23   5.18    USA 4.77 7.97 4.96 4.23 5.82
13 Jason Chong 4.36   5.26    USA 5.46 4.68 4.36 DNF 5.63
14 Reilly Gault 4.17   5.32    USA 5.82 4.17 5.17 8.81 4.98
15 Yaani Shah 3.15   5.47    USA 5.23 5.75 7.83 5.44 3.15
16 Catherine McCarthy 3.92   5.51    USA 5.91 6.54 5.78 3.92 4.84
17 Chris Brotzman 4.20   5.71    USA 5.53 6.37 5.22 8.44 4.20
18 Matthew Dickman 5.41   5.73    USA 5.41 5.60 6.02 5.87 5.72
19 Nathan Raber 4.68   5.78    USA DNF 7.65 4.68 4.89 4.79
20 Ryan Jew 5.38   5.86    USA 6.33 5.38 5.51 5.93 6.15
21 Benjamin Gottschalk 5.24   5.88    USA 5.76 6.18 6.36 5.69 5.24
22 Daniel O'Gorman 3.14   6.04    USA 3.14 6.25 5.89 5.99 7.81
23 Kyle Lam 3.33   6.07    USA 3.33 7.25 15.97 6.09 4.88
24 Aidan Lee 2.66   6.10    USA 6.89 6.48 4.92 7.38 2.66
25 Nate Chaoweeraprasit 4.75   6.10    USA 7.77 4.75 5.22 6.22 6.85
26 Michael Zavalza 3.65   6.14    USA 7.08 17.65 5.45 5.88 3.65
27 Dimitri Dennis 4.98   6.26    USA 4.98 7.90 6.19 5.88 6.72
28 Seungche Yu 3.51   6.35    USA 6.53 6.94 9.94 5.59 3.51
29 Dez Reinmuth 3.93   6.36    USA 7.91 3.93 6.22 10.14 4.95
30 Zach Fein 5.28   6.46    USA 5.53 8.33 5.28 5.56 8.28
31 Erik Bradley 5.01   6.49    USA 7.29 8.33 7.01 5.17 5.01
32 Isaac Morrison 4.84   6.50    USA 5.63 4.84 5.49 DNF 8.37
33 Riley Woo 5.13   6.54    USA 6.33 8.01 DNF 5.13 5.29
34 Jeremy Fleischman 5.67   6.57    USA 6.81 8.14 5.72 5.67 7.18
35 Kevin Matthews 4.82   6.58    Canada 6.61 5.64 8.09 4.82 7.49
36 Rowen Naylor 6.39   6.60    USA 6.39 6.46 9.05 6.44 6.89
37 Jason Hunt 4.93   6.64    USA 7.20 4.93 5.61 14.34 7.12
38 Donovan Ho 3.84   6.81    USA 6.65 3.84 9.64 4.14 12.06
39 Jacob Posner 4.90   6.81    USA 6.48 7.79 4.90 6.16 15.96
40 Andrew Jones 5.50   6.83    USA 8.06 5.50 7.52 7.45 5.51
41 Ken Smith 5.81   6.91    Canada 6.93 5.81 6.84 7.46 6.95
42 Jaheem Lee 5.89   6.96    USA 5.89 10.97 6.57 5.96 8.34
43 Alex Le 5.84   7.00    USA 13.79 7.48 5.84 7.29 6.24
44 Matthew Corbett 4.66   7.10    USA 6.55 6.36 11.26 4.66 8.38
45 Ryan Acheson 6.61   7.26    USA 6.61 6.77 DNF 6.76 8.24
46 Drew Brandt 6.21   7.30    USA 7.74 7.42 6.73 8.79 6.21
47 Brandon Bigham 5.13   7.36    USA 8.24 7.68 9.63 5.13 6.16
48 Alexander Vassilev 6.40   7.61    USA 7.96 7.34 10.78 7.52 6.40
49 Mason Rosenau 7.15   7.62    USA 7.76 7.15 7.66 7.44 8.32
50 Daniel Raber 4.60   7.66    USA 7.96 7.09 7.94 4.60 9.61
51 Bryant Hayden 5.72   7.75    USA 7.47 6.52 10.79 5.72 9.25
52 Lynn Yoon 6.74   7.82    USA 8.15 7.37 10.23 7.95 6.74
53 Caleb Hoover 3.42   7.90    USA 3.42 7.06 7.07 9.56 11.86
54 Ciaran Moses 4.20   7.95    USA 9.02 9.44 7.82 4.20 7.01
55 David Armstrong 6.93   8.09    USA DNF 8.11 9.23 6.94 6.93
56 Jameson O'Connor 7.55   8.51    USA 10.40 8.74 8.72 7.55 8.07
57 Aaron Cooper 5.31   8.55    USA 17.23 5.31 11.02 8.11 6.52
58 Alex Lumbreras 7.34   8.66    USA 7.34 8.38 DNF 9.09 8.52
59 Aidan Schauer 6.85   8.80    USA 8.79 6.85 10.08 7.54 11.69
60 Chris Peters 7.25   8.80    USA 9.43 12.22 7.25 8.91 8.07
61 Jason Green 7.47   8.99    USA 9.90 11.83 9.13 7.94 7.47
62 Kaylene Yandell 8.44   8.99    USA 12.10 8.59 8.44 9.16 9.21
63 Ian Malloy 8.27   9.18    USA 8.36 10.86 8.32 12.35 8.27
64 Grigoriy Shmigol 8.57   9.32    USA 9.23 9.31 10.56 9.41 8.57
65 Ryan Short 7.94   9.41    United Kingdom 10.32 15.00 7.94 9.04 8.87
66 Chris Dennis 8.29   10.15    USA 15.36 8.34 10.09 12.02 8.29
67 Quinton Weaver 9.52   10.35    USA 9.52 10.45 13.23 10.02 10.59
68 Paul Sanchirico 5.72   10.70    USA 8.08 14.99 13.02 10.99 5.72
69 Ishaan Agrawal 7.63   10.75    USA 13.30 9.56 9.39 7.63 15.55
70 Maeve Connors 9.02   11.16    USA 12.97 14.25 10.96 9.54 9.02
71 Jack Hilliard 9.67   11.29    USA 9.80 14.78 9.67 11.00 13.06
72 Kevin Guia 8.50   11.34    USA 11.01 8.50 14.00 9.00 15.72
73 Jonah Byars 7.60   11.35    USA 15.08 7.60 10.02 11.92 12.11
74 Carson Valenta 10.58   11.38    USA 20.87 10.85 12.24 10.58 11.06
75 Jack Doyle 8.02   11.82    USA 14.19 14.76 12.57 8.02 8.69
76 Alex Sunderland 4.11   11.97    USA 12.64 13.09 13.13 10.18 4.11
77 Adin Richter 7.93   12.10    USA 14.30 11.78 23.35 7.93 10.22
78 Levi Raber 10.75   12.35    USA 11.19 10.75 16.05 15.11 10.76
79 Casey Parson 9.44   12.61    USA 9.44 12.34 14.59 10.89 DNF
80 Matthew Jeon 7.86   12.74    USA 12.89 14.31 19.49 11.01 7.86
81 Lauren Klemz 11.15   12.91    USA 17.88 11.68 15.08 11.97 11.15
82 Joel Hong 8.17   13.41    USA 8.17 18.00 9.92 32.74 12.32
83 Orion Moore 12.20   14.13    USA 12.20 14.84 16.65 12.55 15.00
84 Robert Blackledge 10.43   14.80    USA 17.00 12.82 15.02 16.55 10.43
85 Soren Stancliff 11.13   15.56    USA 13.44 11.13 DNF 13.68 19.55
86 Henry Wallin 12.76   17.22    USA 27.31 15.64 21.29 12.76 14.73
87 Ben Yuzon 14.35   18.79    USA 18.07 17.65 21.31 20.65 14.35
88 Taylor Bolas 10.84   21.46    USA 36.56 10.84 13.12 14.70 DNF
89 Quinn Byars 18.39   24.57    USA 18.39 28.53 22.42 41.73 22.75
90 Jack Agler 21.68   32.85    USA 55.74 21.68 38.92 28.11 31.52
91 Gabe Preston 23.97   51.02    USA DNF 41.80 57.84 53.43 23.97
92 Brighton McFarlane 48.33   1:02.89    USA 1:20.32 48.33 DNF 55.82 52.53
93 Ken Hunt 28.14   1:19.55    USA 2:00.02 1:51.73 1:09.06 57.85 28.14
94 Nicholas Chiang 5.15   DNF    Canada 5.48 DNF DNF 5.15 DNF
95 Matthew Laidlaw 21.32   DNF    USA DNF DNF 21.32 52.19 34.66
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jayden McNeill 1.61   2.64    Australia 6.91 1.61 1.92 4.29 1.71
2 Nicholas Daneshvari 2.59   3.03    USA 2.59 3.05 2.60 8.59 3.44
3 Aiden Bartlett 3.08   3.52    USA 3.53 3.60 3.43 4.55 3.08
4 Daniel Yang 3.06   3.76    USA 3.93 3.06 4.10 4.55 3.24
5 Max Hilliard 3.73   4.21    USA 4.41 3.73 3.92 4.80 4.31
6 PJ Perez 3.43   4.54    USA 4.15 3.43 5.40 4.08 5.56
7 Aaron LoPrete 3.23   4.79    USA 5.62 4.24 3.23 5.02 5.12
8 Tyler Halgren 3.56   4.87    USA 4.69 3.56 5.44 4.82 5.10
9 Darius Burt 3.74   4.96    USA 4.23 3.74 5.29 6.96 5.35
10 Barry Loether 4.11   4.98    USA 5.18 5.13 4.11 7.83 4.64
11 Tristin Green 4.80   5.46    USA 5.51 6.60 5.46 4.80 5.42
12 Paul Sperling 4.45   5.73    USA 4.45 5.90 7.10 5.44 5.86
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 26.29   33.67    USA 31.75 26.29 32.23 DNF 37.03
2 Jayden McNeill 33.31   38.07    Australia 37.13 38.71 38.38 33.31 39.09
3 Aaron LoPrete 37.82   42.30    USA 43.76 42.41 37.82 41.58 42.91
4 Riley Woo 41.09   43.41    USA 45.55 41.43 43.24 41.09 47.46
5 Kevin Matthews 44.30   45.94    Canada 51.65 44.30 44.98 46.37 46.46
6 Ryan Jew 45.57   49.18    USA 45.57 48.50 50.48 54.54 48.55
7 Daniel Yang 48.30   52.57    USA 1:01.49 53.27 48.30 50.89 53.55
8 Jeremy Fleischman 50.04   52.92    USA 51.51 56.22 50.04 1:00.40 51.03
9 Chris Brotzman 50.02   54.16    USA 55.27 57.15 50.02 50.07 1:07.31
10 Aaron Abramowitz 48.26   55.93    USA 1:04.89 52.60 54.08 1:01.11 48.26
11 Kit Clement 48.82   56.28    USA 58.30 1:03.68 59.24 48.82 51.31
12 Michael Zavalza 53.54   58.09    USA 56.94 53.54 59.07 58.27 1:00.40
13 Tyler Halgren 53.34   59.96    USA 1:04.44 1:03.17 58.89 57.82 53.34
14 Jason Hunt 58.51   1:02.40    USA 1:00.48 58.51 2:12.43 1:00.52 1:06.19
15 Jacob Posner 55.37   1:02.69    USA 59.99 59.87 55.37 DNF 1:08.20
16 Darius Burt 55.91   1:03.42    USA 1:05.47 1:14.73 55.91 1:00.51 1:04.28
17 Aiden Bartlett 54.66   1:04.10    USA 54.66 1:17.59 1:01.59 1:02.11 1:08.59
18 Kyle Lam 58.10   1:04.34    USA 1:05.65 1:15.48 1:03.73 58.10 1:03.64
19 Aidan Lee 55.38   1:04.94    USA 1:22.64 1:02.37 1:09.34 55.38 1:03.11
20 Caleb Hoover 1:01.44   1:07.37    USA 1:15.25 1:02.38 1:09.22 1:01.44 1:10.51
21 Matthew Dickman 1:00.94   1:07.77    USA 1:00.94 1:07.09 1:20.32 1:07.74 1:08.49
22 Nicholas Daneshvari 1:00.87   1:07.78    USA 1:14.78 1:29.53 1:00.87 1:03.65 1:04.92
23 Benjamin Gottschalk 1:02.52   1:10.06    USA 1:14.39 1:14.92 1:02.52 1:05.09 1:10.69
24 PJ Perez 1:00.33   1:11.05    USA 1:00.33 1:21.74 1:13.96 1:10.26 1:08.93
25 Dimitri Dennis 1:06.50   1:15.27    USA 1:06.50 1:16.82 1:17.55 1:45.26 1:11.44
26 Max Hilliard 1:11.12   1:17.04    USA 1:17.99 1:17.94 1:24.35 1:11.12 1:15.18
27 Barry Loether 1:04.24   1:17.85    USA 1:45.82 1:23.86 1:14.84 1:14.84 1:04.24
28 Paul Sperling 1:10.04   1:22.31    USA 1:32.29 1:16.22 1:10.04 1:22.52 1:28.18
29 Nathan Raber 1:11.77   1:23.97    USA DNF 1:14.61 1:35.10 1:22.20 1:11.77
30 Bryant Hayden 1:23.44   1:34.22    USA 1:37.38 1:27.27 2:26.25 1:23.44 1:38.01
31 David Armstrong 1:26.40   1:35.66    USA 2:40.17 1:28.81 1:28.11 1:50.07 1:26.40
32 Ryan Acheson 1:11.88   1:35.82    USA 1:11.88 1:32.30 1:51.31 1:30.99 1:44.18
33 Dez Reinmuth 1:20.96   1:36.47    USA 1:26.46 1:40.27 1:20.96 1:43.33 1:42.67
34 Matthew Corbett 1:15.80   1:36.65    USA 1:47.47 1:15.80 1:34.84 1:27.63 1:51.28
35 Jason Green 1:48.08      USA 1:48.08 1:50.86
36 Jack Doyle 1:52.19      USA 1:52.64 1:52.19
37 Paul Sanchirico 1:52.60      USA 1:59.45 1:52.60
38 Aidan Schauer 2:10.82      USA 2:10.82 2:12.27
39 Jaheem Lee 2:14.99      USA 2:14.99 2:42.38
40 Adin Richter 2:15.14      USA 2:15.14 DNF
41 Orion Moore 2:39.12      USA 2:39.12 2:44.09
42 Levi Raber DNF      USA DNF DNF
42 Taylor Bolas DNF      USA DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aaron LoPrete 1:06.57   1:16.28    USA 1:17.45 1:23.44 1:12.89 1:06.57 1:18.51
2 Jayden McNeill 1:16.05   1:18.03    Australia 1:27.21 1:16.05 1:20.13 1:16.32 1:17.65
3 Chris Brotzman 1:24.06   1:28.25    USA 1:29.34 1:24.06 1:30.69 1:27.76 1:27.66
4 Kevin Matthews 1:22.32   1:31.47    Canada 1:34.39 1:22.32 1:36.07 1:37.63 1:23.94
5 Riley Woo 1:31.01   1:34.25    USA 1:31.01 1:44.05 1:35.58 1:31.33 1:35.84
6 Aaron Abramowitz 1:30.19   1:34.80    USA 1:38.07 1:35.75 1:30.58 1:30.19 1:40.88
7 Ryan Jew 1:34.09   1:47.02    USA 1:34.09 1:49.31 1:51.50 1:44.79 1:46.97
8 Tyler Halgren 1:32.49   1:49.07    USA 1:50.42 1:32.49 1:49.36 1:53.70 1:47.42
9 Daniel Yang 1:48.89   1:52.37    USA 1:54.40 1:52.32 2:08.32 1:50.39 1:48.89
10 Kyle Lam 1:50.33   2:01.04    USA 2:21.21 1:50.33 1:54.60 2:01.92 2:06.59
11 Kit Clement 1:43.51   2:01.80    USA 1:55.66 2:02.03 2:12.34 1:43.51 2:07.72
12 Jeremy Fleischman 1:57.82   2:03.19    USA 2:07.51 2:02.91 2:15.95 1:59.16 1:57.82
13 Benjamin Gottschalk 2:06.06   2:12.06    USA 2:15.06 2:30.78 2:14.19 2:06.92 2:06.06
14 Jason Hunt 2:07.31   2:21.95    USA 2:07.31 2:35.65 2:17.59 2:37.81 2:12.62
15 Jacob Posner 2:13.35   2:23.73    USA 2:36.26 2:20.52 2:30.12 2:20.55 2:13.35
16 Dimitri Dennis 2:20.55   2:28.94    USA 2:20.55 2:36.91 2:40.57 2:22.84 2:27.06
17 Aiden Bartlett 2:19.35   2:35.10    USA 2:26.45 2:53.28 3:00.32 2:25.58 2:19.35
18 Nathan Raber 2:26.71   2:41.59    USA 2:26.71 2:42.14 3:05.32 2:48.51 2:34.11
19 Andrew Englund 2:35.90      USA 2:35.90 3:23.94
20 Caleb Hoover 2:36.45      USA 2:36.45 2:51.33
21 Paul Sperling 2:39.60      USA 2:39.60 3:11.95
22 Matthew Dickman 2:48.24      USA 2:48.24 2:58.11
23 Max Hilliard 3:05.17      USA 3:14.70 3:05.17
24 Paul Sanchirico 3:19.20      USA 3:26.25 3:19.20
25 Ryan Acheson 4:04.44      USA 4:04.44 4:22.74
26 Jason Green 4:19.47      USA DNF 4:19.47
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 1:38.95   1:44.83   NAR  USA 1:48.97 1:46.57 1:38.95
2 Jayden McNeill 2:23.20   2:38.53    Australia 2:47.64 2:44.76 2:23.20
3 Aaron LoPrete 2:32.95   2:47.95    USA 2:46.78 2:32.95 3:04.11
4 Alvin Yang 2:41.28   2:48.69    China 2:48.15 2:56.65 2:41.28
5 Chris Brotzman 2:45.03   2:58.37    USA 2:45.03 3:05.07 3:05.02
6 Kevin Matthews 2:59.92   3:11.16    Canada 3:06.26 3:27.29 2:59.92
7 Riley Woo 3:06.35   3:23.38    USA 3:44.50 3:19.28 3:06.35
8 Ryan Jew 3:28.35   3:36.46    USA 3:47.35 3:33.68 3:28.35
9 Aaron Abramowitz 3:33.28   3:42.89    USA 3:43.89 3:51.51 3:33.28
10 Daniel Yang 3:39.04   3:51.69    USA 4:05.29 3:39.04 3:50.73
11 Tyler Halgren 3:26.97   3:52.79    USA 3:26.97 3:52.16 4:19.25
12 Benjamin Gottschalk 4:40.86      USA 4:40.86
13 Jacob Posner 5:07.93      USA 5:07.93
14 Matthew Dickman 5:18.84      USA 5:18.84
15 Michael Zavalza 5:20.76      USA 5:20.76
16 Dimitri Dennis 5:34.34      USA 5:34.34
17 Nathan Raber 6:52.80      USA 6:52.80
18 Paul Sanchirico 8:11.82      USA 8:11.82
19 Ryan Acheson 8:19.79      USA 8:19.79
20 Andrew Englund DNF      USA DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 2:25.73   NAR 2:37.02    USA 2:29.36 2:25.73 2:55.98
2 Alvin Yang 3:40.04   3:46.65    China 3:57.76 3:40.04 3:42.16
3 Jayden McNeill 3:46.56   3:48.47    Australia 3:46.56 3:47.94 3:50.92
4 Chris Brotzman 4:15.57   4:30.83    USA 4:51.80 4:15.57 4:25.13
5 Aaron LoPrete 3:58.47   4:31.42    USA 3:58.47 5:04.56 4:31.24
6 Kevin Matthews 4:30.87   4:34.47    Canada 4:40.56 4:31.99 4:30.87
7 Tyler Halgren 4:48.36   5:01.30    USA 5:13.66 4:48.36 5:01.89
8 Daniel Yang 5:16.23   5:28.35    USA 5:26.15 5:16.23 5:42.67
9 Ryan Jew 5:59.44   6:13.59    USA 5:59.44 6:12.23 6:29.10
10 Riley Woo 6:25.15   6:25.25    USA 6:25.29 6:25.30 6:25.15
11 Benjamin Gottschalk 6:30.25   6:37.77    USA 6:51.03 6:32.03 6:30.25
12 Dimitri Dennis 9:21.14      USA 9:21.14
13 Andrew Englund DNF      USA DNF
13 Jacob Posner DNF      USA DNF
13 Matthew Dickman DNF      USA DNF
13 Paul Sanchirico DNF      USA DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ishaan Agrawal 30.01   DNF    USA 41.45 30.01 DNF
2 Jayden McNeill 30.42   48.62    Australia 1:12.74 42.71 30.42
3 Riley Woo 34.79   DNF    USA DNF 42.54 34.79
4 Kevin Matthews 1:25.09   DNF    Canada 2:04.18 DNF 1:25.09
5 Kit Clement 1:25.67   DNF    USA 1:36.15 1:25.67 DNF
6 Aidan Sleavin 1:26.15   DNF    USA DNF DNF 1:26.15
7 Jacob Posner 1:34.55   DNF    USA DNF 1:34.55 DNF
8 Matthew Dickman 2:29.12   DNF    USA DNF 2:29.12 2:37.74
9 Max Hilliard 2:42.31   DNF    USA 2:42.31 DNF DNF
10 Lauren Klemz 8:51.29   DNF    USA 8:51.29 DNS DNS
11 Benjamin Gottschalk DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
11 Caleb Hoover DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
11 Dimitri Dennis DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
11 Jaheem Lee DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
11 Nathan Raber DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
11 Ryan Jew DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
11 Taylor Bolas DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ishaan Agrawal 29.32   DNF    USA DNF 29.32 DNF
2 Jayden McNeill 36.48   DNF    Australia DNF DNF 36.48
3 Jacob Posner 1:12.86   DNF    USA DNF 1:12.86 1:53.78
4 Aidan Sleavin 1:22.54   DNF    USA DNF 1:22.54 DNF
5 Kevin Matthews 1:26.99   DNF    Canada 1:40.37 DNF 1:26.99
6 Kit Clement 1:28.94   DNF    USA DNF 1:28.94 DNF
7 Max Hilliard 3:37.34   DNF    USA 3:37.34 4:42.29 DNF
8 Lauren Klemz DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
8 Matthew Dickman DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
8 Riley Woo DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jayden McNeill 26   26.33   OcR  Australia 27 26 26
2 Kit Clement 27   30.00    USA 33 30 27
3 Kevin Matthews 31   33.67    Canada 36 31 34
4 Ryan Jew 39   41.33    USA 40 45 39
5 Matthew Dickman 47   53.67    USA 47 52 62
6 Riley Woo 27   DNF    USA DNS 31 27
7 Jacob Posner 37   DNF    USA DNS 37 43
7 Jeremy Fleischman 37   DNF    USA 38 DNF 37
7 Nicholas Daneshvari 37   DNF    USA DNS 37 41
10 Caleb Hoover 39   DNF    USA DNF 39 DNF
10 Tyler Halgren 39   DNF    USA 45 39 DNF
12 Aaron LoPrete 40   DNF    USA 40 DNF 57
12 Taylor Bolas 40   DNF    USA DNF 44 40
14 Daniel Raber DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
14 Dimitri Dennis DNF   DNF    USA DNS DNF DNF
14 Ishaan Agrawal DNF   DNF    USA DNS DNF DNS
14 Nathan Raber DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jayden McNeill 11.12   13.64    Australia 11.12 15.37 13.89 11.91 15.11
2 Jeremy Fleischman 15.14   16.71    USA 16.02 18.80 19.49 15.32 15.14
3 Kevin Hays 15.72   17.50    USA 16.03 25.07 15.72 19.71 16.77
4 Ryan Jew 12.84   17.66    USA 16.25 21.72 18.61 18.12 12.84
5 Riley Woo 17.43   20.09    USA 17.43 21.14 19.78 23.80 19.36
6 Tyler Halgren 17.40   20.63    USA 17.40 19.76 21.86 20.28 24.75
7 Nicholas Daneshvari 18.10   21.27    USA 20.23 18.10 20.29 27.71 23.30
8 Chris Brotzman 20.34   22.34    USA 22.70 22.94 20.34 21.37 24.62
9 Aaron LoPrete 17.26   23.28    USA 23.67 22.97 17.26 29.63 23.19
10 Jason Chong 20.89   24.26    USA 22.39 20.89 27.43 25.16 25.23
11 Paul Sperling 22.63   25.40    USA 22.63 24.77 27.36 DNF 24.08
12 Barry Loether 24.56   26.96    USA 25.41 28.79 26.67 24.56 DNF
13 Michael Zavalza 22.80   27.19    USA 32.25 22.80 29.35 25.33 26.88
14 Aaron Abramowitz 22.66   27.50    USA 22.66 26.96 27.74 39.21 27.81
15 Max Hilliard 26.04   28.25    USA 30.53 26.71 27.65 30.38 26.04
16 Darius Burt 26.76   29.09    USA 26.76 31.20 37.43 26.87 29.20
17 Daniel Yang 25.95   29.48    USA 25.95 28.50 32.96 28.58 31.35
18 Kevin Matthews 26.82   30.02    Canada 35.30 31.38 27.49 31.18 26.82
19 Jacob Posner 21.12   30.10    USA 25.41 34.70 21.12 32.97 31.93
20 Nathan Raber 26.08   30.13    USA 31.72 26.84 36.82 26.08 31.82
21 Donovan Ho 22.19   30.42    USA 30.79 DNF 22.19 31.90 28.58
22 Dimitri Dennis 28.41   31.92    USA 28.41 46.73 34.21 31.97 29.57
23 Benjamin Gottschalk 26.48   32.40    USA 42.01 33.25 34.49 29.46 26.48
24 Aiden Bartlett 25.11   32.54    USA 52.24 25.11 36.98 31.92 28.72
25 Kyle Lam 28.39   33.01    USA 36.54 29.63 32.87 DNF 28.39
26 Daniel O'Gorman 26.86   33.14    USA 26.86 30.34 37.48 DNF 31.60
27 Matthew Dickman 27.21   33.67    USA 27.21 28.25 39.82 32.93 53.12
28 Kit Clement 27.06   35.12    USA 27.06 27.71 29.69 47.95 1:55.67
29 Catherine McCarthy 34.11   35.41    USA 34.87 35.20 34.11 46.13 36.17
30 Caleb Hoover 31.38   36.33    USA 34.12 31.38 38.27 36.59 40.84
31 Matthew Corbett 39.20   41.86    USA 47.27 39.72 42.51 43.36 39.20
32 David Armstrong 36.09   43.41    USA 36.09 55.50 40.11 43.31 46.80
33 Jason Hunt 33.76   43.78    USA 1:09.68 38.97 50.55 41.83 33.76
34 Jaheem Lee 39.87   46.64    USA 40.23 58.13 50.81 39.87 48.89
35 Aidan Lee 38.95   49.18    USA DNF 53.92 51.98 38.95 41.64
36 Dez Reinmuth 40.86   51.46    USA 41.95 53.63 58.81 40.86 1:23.99
37 Ishaan Agrawal 46.07   51.47    USA 46.07 55.45 52.55 1:16.93 46.40
38 Bryant Hayden 38.41   53.96    USA 54.78 57.59 1:21.05 38.41 49.50
39 Jack Doyle 48.57   56.83    USA 48.57 51.72 59.94 DNF 58.84
40 Taylor Bolas 37.21   59.24    USA 54.06 2:07.69 1:15.32 48.33 37.21
41 Daniel Raber 43.38   59.85    USA 43.38 52.93 59.37 1:08.31 1:07.26
42 Nicholas Chiang 30.84   DNF    Canada 30.84 DNF 46.55 35.19 DNF
43 Jason Green 1:02.09      USA 1:02.09 1:12.08
44 Paul Sanchirico 1:17.59      USA 1:17.59 1:22.17
45 Andrew Jones 1:29.12      USA 1:37.42 1:29.12
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jayden McNeill 13.92   15.35    Australia 13.92 14.85 16.08 17.10 15.12
2 Jeremy Fleischman 15.33   16.97    USA 16.39 15.86 15.33 18.66 19.40
3 Riley Woo 12.84   19.76    USA 17.94 12.84 21.20 29.79 20.13
4 Ryan Jew 16.78   20.16    USA 18.30 22.07 31.90 20.11 16.78
5 Kevin Hays 14.05   20.20    USA 14.05 20.19 21.00 19.42 21.27
6 Nicholas Daneshvari 20.02   22.16    USA 20.02 22.99 20.88 22.60 24.46
7 Tyler Halgren 19.36   22.83    USA 23.62 27.82 23.08 21.78 19.36
8 Chris Brotzman 20.34   22.93    USA 21.43 24.39 20.34 25.57 22.96
9 Jason Chong 20.48   23.10    USA 22.72 27.31 21.95 24.62 20.48
10 Aaron LoPrete 20.08   23.17    USA 22.18 20.08 25.38 21.95 26.86
11 Barry Loether 27.95   31.49    USA 33.49 28.87 27.95 34.44 32.12
12 Paul Sperling 31.99   37.10    USA 40.95 37.50 36.29 31.99 37.50
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Riley Woo 47.83   57.82    USA 47.83 1:00.79 1:04.83
2 Jayden McNeill 54.81   1:02.88    Australia 1:02.13 1:11.71 54.81
3 Ryan Jew 1:00.18   1:06.09    USA 1:00.18 1:14.94 1:03.16
4 Daniel Yang 2:41.76   2:45.60    USA 2:43.63 2:51.41 2:41.76
5 Tyler Halgren 2:42.58   3:01.50    USA 3:15.57 3:06.36 2:42.58
6 Daniel Raber 3:36.50   3:49.17    USA 3:49.21 3:36.50 4:01.79
7 Max Hilliard 6:43.63      USA 6:43.63
8 Benjamin Gottschalk 6:45.14      USA 6:45.14
9 Matthew Dickman 8:38.30      USA 8:38.30
10 Jacob Posner DNF      USA DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jayden McNeill 6.76   OcR 8.66    Australia 7.60 9.72 14.52 6.76 8.65
2 Kit Clement 8.06   8.68    USA DNF 8.18 8.74 9.12 8.06
3 Matthew Dickman 8.79   11.30    USA DNF 8.79 11.88 10.09 11.93
4 Daniel Yang 9.79   12.25    USA 9.79 20.46 10.89 13.45 12.42
5 Ryan Jew 11.40   12.31    USA 13.02 11.97 11.40 24.86 11.95
6 Daniel Raber 11.66   13.92    USA 11.66 14.86 DNF 13.04 13.86
7 Riley Woo 16.29   17.33    USA 19.06 16.62 16.32 16.29 DNF
8 Kevin Matthews 19.26   21.33    Canada 19.84 23.89 19.26 21.55 22.59
9 Dimitri Dennis 17.24   22.61    USA 20.56 17.24 DNF 21.59 25.68
10 Chris Brotzman 19.81   22.72    USA 19.81 23.43 20.07 24.66 28.61
11 Benjamin Gottschalk 20.81   23.39    USA 21.69 22.48 26.00 DNF 20.81
12 Nathan Raber 20.09   24.01    USA 20.09 21.78 DNF 26.22 24.04
13 Lauren Klemz 14.66   DNF    USA DNF 14.66 19.94 24.13 DNF
14 Nicholas Daneshvari 19.02   DNF    USA 19.59 19.99 DNF DNF 19.02
15 Jacob Posner DNF      USA DNF DNF
15 Levi Raber DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jayden McNeill 7.61   8.58    Australia 8.91 7.61 13.41 8.96 7.88
2 Kit Clement 7.51   9.13    USA 9.28 7.51 9.32 8.79 10.36
3 Matthew Dickman 10.12   10.93    USA 11.58 14.13 10.49 10.71 10.12
4 Ryan Jew 11.42   15.21    USA 22.47 11.42 13.20 20.02 12.41
5 Daniel Yang 15.47   16.19    USA 15.48 DNF 17.04 15.47 16.05
6 Daniel Raber 10.71   DNF    USA 11.68 DNF 10.71 18.54 DNF
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Yang 53.80   1:02.34    USA 1:07.60 1:03.81 53.80 1:06.07 57.14
2 Jayden McNeill 1:06.22   1:10.69    Australia 1:15.83 1:10.48 1:06.22 1:11.53 1:10.07
3 Chris Brotzman 1:15.65   1:19.36    USA 1:15.65 1:19.45 1:21.31 1:17.32 1:25.85
4 Riley Woo 1:15.61   1:26.84    USA 1:38.16 1:18.94 1:32.96 1:28.62 1:15.61
5 Daniel Raber 1:29.76   1:44.49    USA 1:34.81 DNF 1:41.81 1:29.76 1:56.85
6 Aaron LoPrete 1:37.50   1:48.72    USA 1:56.67 1:52.48 1:37.50 1:46.52 1:47.15
7 Ryan Jew 1:53.61   1:58.52    USA 1:59.52 1:54.45 1:53.61 2:01.58 2:04.01
8 Kit Clement 1:54.16   2:07.15    USA 2:07.93 1:54.16 2:10.18 2:03.33 2:14.91
9 Benjamin Gottschalk 2:04.10   2:07.42    USA 2:13.89 2:04.27 2:20.61 2:04.10 2:04.10
10 Barry Loether 2:05.20   2:12.51    USA 2:08.11 2:26.83 2:05.20 2:12.60 2:16.83
11 Kevin Matthews 2:03.14   2:18.86    Canada 2:18.52 2:03.14 2:27.61 2:22.53 2:15.53
12 Bryant Hayden 2:36.46      USA 2:36.46 3:18.69
13 Aiden Bartlett 2:38.33      USA 3:34.27 2:38.33
14 Tyler Halgren 2:38.70      USA 2:38.70 3:09.96
15 Nathan Raber 2:48.36      USA 3:01.48 2:48.36
16 Jaheem Lee 3:12.11      USA 3:12.11 3:30.72
17 Jacob Posner 3:13.48      USA 3:13.48 3:28.63
18 Ryan Acheson 3:17.36      USA 3:50.85 3:17.36
19 Matthew Dickman 3:19.32      USA 4:19.81 3:19.32
20 Jack Doyle 4:38.27      USA 4:45.61 4:38.27
21 Dominic Hoar-Weiler 6:08.74      USA 6:08.74 6:55.62
22 David Armstrong 6:12.58      USA 6:12.58 7:38.37
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Yang 3.58   6.04    USA 7.32 7.64 5.30 5.51 3.58
2 Benjamin Gottschalk 4.31   6.09    USA 6.61 5.62 7.55 4.31 6.05
3 Nicholas Daneshvari 4.04   6.63    USA 6.07 14.48 7.22 6.60 4.04
4 Daniel Raber 5.30   6.75    USA 5.32 8.44 7.04 7.88 5.30
5 Aiden Bartlett 6.48   7.74    USA 7.12 11.37 9.62 6.48 6.49
6 Ryan Jew 3.43   7.81    USA 7.79 8.84 8.74 6.89 3.43
7 Bailey Kousonsavath 5.60   8.00    USA 8.89 7.58 7.93 8.50 5.60
8 Jayden McNeill 6.04   8.09    Australia 6.17 10.40 7.70 6.04 11.62
9 Donovan Ho 6.21   8.77    USA 6.21 6.71 8.93 10.66 DNF
10 Nathan Raber 7.63   9.40    USA 10.42 23.14 8.67 9.10 7.63
11 Chris Brotzman 7.75   9.44    USA 8.94 9.91 9.48 10.38 7.75
12 Aaron Cooper 8.48   9.51    USA 10.18 9.20 19.91 8.48 9.14
13 Andrew Jones 7.62   9.55    USA 7.62 8.38 12.14 8.14 DNF
14 Darius Burt 8.48   9.91    USA 8.75 11.88 8.48 9.10 12.25
15 Paul Sperling 8.66   10.00    USA 9.45 12.73 9.74 8.66 10.80
16 Daniel O'Gorman 7.14   10.01    USA 12.59 10.77 9.96 7.14 9.31
17 Ryan Acheson 8.04   10.22    USA 8.95 12.92 11.38 10.33 8.04
18 Dez Reinmuth 9.48   10.24    USA 11.87 10.28 9.78 9.48 10.67
19 Jacob Posner 9.79   10.68    USA 10.88 10.03 11.12 16.75 9.79
20 Jason Hunt 9.87   11.00    USA 10.27 12.06 10.68 12.64 9.87
21 Kevin Matthews 7.32   11.04    Canada 8.11 7.32 11.13 13.89 14.76
22 Bryant Hayden 7.55   11.15    USA 18.16 11.60 12.54 9.31 7.55
23 Reilly Gault 10.69   11.22    USA 11.79 13.57 10.86 10.69 11.01
24 Riley Woo 6.61   11.39    USA 12.58 11.68 9.97 12.52 6.61
25 Max Hilliard 10.49   12.07    USA 11.34 10.49 13.59 13.05 11.83
26 Aaron LoPrete 10.08   12.08    USA 10.22 10.08 11.56 15.20 14.45
27 Tyler Halgren 8.73   12.13    USA 13.25 11.07 12.06 8.73 16.90
28 Robert Blackledge 9.87   12.30    USA 13.16 13.26 9.87 13.19 10.56
29 Rowen Naylor 8.61   12.31    USA 11.26 17.78 8.61 10.10 15.57
30 Catherine McCarthy 9.46   12.34    USA 11.22 13.46 25.36 9.46 12.34
31 Isaac Morrison 11.41   12.60    USA 12.78 12.56 12.63 12.62 11.41
32 Nate Chaoweeraprasit 9.13   12.66    USA 17.39 9.13 9.66 17.17 11.15
33 Alex Le 8.83   12.85    USA 8.83 23.33 11.28 12.05 15.21
34 Jonah Byars 10.00   12.87    USA 10.00 15.43 10.58 14.84 13.20
35 Matthew Dickman 10.78   13.26    USA 13.92 11.94 13.92 10.78 13.95
36 Jack Hilliard 7.50   13.59    USA 15.15 12.23 22.05 13.40 7.50
37 Aidan Schauer 9.41   13.65    USA 9.41 10.99 15.82 16.59 14.14
38 Brandon Bigham 9.86   14.26    USA 17.61 12.09 20.28 9.86 13.08
39 Andrew Englund 13.64   14.45    USA 13.64 18.82 14.49 13.81 15.04
40 Quinton Weaver 9.20   14.50    USA 12.01 9.20 15.52 15.97 17.92
41 Levi Raber 10.99   14.56    USA 10.99 15.52 12.58 15.57 16.46
42 Zach Fein 11.41   14.80    USA 12.50 20.41 21.41 11.41 11.50
43 Lauren Klemz 9.15   14.82    USA 11.39 9.15 20.02 16.42 16.64
44 Yaani Shah 10.74   14.90    USA 15.10 10.74 14.95 15.02 14.74
45 Mason Rosenau 14.29   15.08    USA 14.95 15.56 18.83 14.29 14.74
46 Cooper Caile 10.87   15.14    USA 16.78 21.77 14.02 10.87 14.63
47 Kevin Guia 15.01   15.72    USA 15.14 15.01 16.91 18.58 15.11
48 Dimitri Dennis 8.16   16.06    USA 17.89 16.14 14.15 8.16 21.56
49 Ciaran Moses 9.95   17.76    USA 21.29 9.95 18.12 17.16 17.99
50 David Armstrong 11.85   19.42    USA 41.34 20.16 19.90 11.85 18.21
51 Alex Lumbreras 15.35   19.61    USA 19.66 18.27 20.89 29.53 15.35
52 Kaylene Yandell 11.82   19.99    USA 29.66 11.82 18.92 13.80 27.24
53 Jack Doyle 11.49   20.82    USA 32.26 27.43 11.49 17.67 17.35
54 Paul Sanchirico 16.49   20.90    USA 17.74 21.53 16.49 24.54 23.42
55 Orion Moore 8.10   21.25    USA 21.43 23.82 18.49 8.10 30.08
56 Maeve Connors 20.29   21.31    USA 21.89 24.67 20.75 20.29 21.29
57 Dominic Hoar-Weiler 16.20   21.35    USA 21.31 22.90 24.98 16.20 19.84
58 Jason Green 21.42   25.35    USA 25.53 40.52 21.42 22.89 27.62
59 Quinn Byars 11.49   26.32    USA 26.48 28.03 11.49 34.35 24.44
60 Ishaan Agrawal 22.74   26.96    USA 1:10.75 26.35 27.26 22.74 27.28
61 Ben Yuzon 19.80   27.39    USA 23.61 28.39 DNF 19.80 30.18
62 Jack Agler 24.59   28.15    USA 30.21 24.59 37.20 28.25 26.00
63 Taylor Bolas 17.28   32.42    USA 17.28 32.80 21.24 54.29 43.21
64 Carson Valenta 23.02   38.81    USA 55.93 23.02 32.03 43.34 41.05
65 Courtland Smith 16.51   DNF    USA 22.15 DNF 16.51 DNF DNF
66 Brighton McFarlane 34.91   DNF    USA DNF 44.11 DNF DNF 34.91
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jayden McNeill 3.39   4.56    Australia 4.87 3.87 3.39 9.30 4.93
2 Daniel Raber 4.46   5.37    USA 4.58 6.40 4.46 5.28 6.25
3 Benjamin Gottschalk 3.03   6.02    USA 4.25 10.81 3.03 6.82 6.99
4 Ryan Jew 4.81   6.36    USA 5.66 7.21 4.81 9.62 6.20
5 Daniel Yang 3.71   6.68    USA 5.53 8.22 3.71 10.82 6.29
6 Bailey Kousonsavath 4.21   6.89    USA 6.82 5.73 4.21 DNF 8.11
7 Aiden Bartlett 6.07   7.35    USA 6.07 8.90 6.29 7.68 8.08
8 Chris Brotzman 7.72   9.03    USA 7.72 9.38 10.79 9.11 8.60
9 Nicholas Daneshvari 5.09   10.10    USA 7.50 11.07 5.09 11.72 13.54
10 Donovan Ho 7.11   10.94    USA 9.20 DNF 7.11 13.29 10.33
11 Aaron Cooper 6.92   14.55    USA DNF 12.11 6.92 12.34 19.20
12 Nathan Raber 9.10   16.62    USA 15.31 24.09 9.10 DNF 10.47
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jayden McNeill 3.54   3.99    Australia 4.29 4.07 3.62 4.77 3.54
2 Daniel Raber 4.73   5.80    USA 22.73 6.16 6.03 4.73 5.22
3 Aiden Bartlett 4.50   6.56    USA 1:24.49 6.40 5.17 8.10 4.50
4 Donovan Ho 4.84   7.15    USA 1:36.87 4.84 8.31 8.08 5.06
5 Nathan Raber 6.22   7.28    USA 7.62 7.17 10.31 6.22 7.06
6 Tyler Halgren 5.81   7.36    USA 9.75 5.87 14.87 6.45 5.81
7 Riley Woo 6.25   8.00    USA 7.04 8.37 17.00 6.25 8.60
8 PJ Perez 4.05   8.13    USA 7.82 13.27 10.26 6.30 4.05
9 Daniel Yang 6.71   8.31    USA 8.62 6.71 8.72 8.83 7.59
10 Kit Clement 4.33   8.70    USA 9.11 10.96 9.20 7.79 4.33
11 Kyle Lam 5.24   10.54    USA 10.73 12.27 10.52 5.24 10.38
12 Darius Burt 7.50   10.64    USA 14.69 15.60 8.10 7.50 9.14
13 Jason Hunt 8.01   11.65    USA 20.08 13.00 8.09 8.01 13.86
14 Chris Brotzman 9.17   11.79    USA 9.17 15.97 9.35 10.04 19.44
15 Jason Chong 9.51   11.79    USA 12.93 9.67 9.51 20.25 12.77
16 Dez Reinmuth 8.74   11.91    USA 8.74 14.42 12.52 16.57 8.78
17 Benjamin Gottschalk 9.22   12.33    USA 10.51 20.01 9.55 9.22 16.93
18 Levi Raber 10.10   12.37    USA 11.82 14.94 10.10 DNF 10.35
19 Caleb Hoover 11.56   15.06    USA 12.99 15.54 16.66 23.11 11.56
20 Matthew Dickman 9.94   15.21    USA 13.57 15.20 9.94 16.87 19.93
21 Aaron Cooper 7.65   15.60    USA 7.65 15.42 15.58 16.16 15.81
22 Paul Sanchirico 11.28   15.65    USA DNF 12.59 20.69 11.28 13.66
23 Kaylene Yandell 11.23   15.67    USA 11.23 18.75 12.92 18.25 15.84
24 Dimitri Dennis 12.89   15.85    USA 13.52 13.81 20.23 12.89 21.67
25 Jack Doyle 11.35   16.22    USA 13.85 16.70 23.68 11.35 18.11
26 Andrew Jones 14.45   16.33    USA 18.58 21.17 14.45 14.58 15.84
27 Mason Rosenau 14.57   17.02    USA 17.40 15.41 14.57 18.25 20.63
28 Paul Sperling 9.15   17.51    USA 22.36 9.15 16.85 15.49 20.20
29 Zach Fein 12.79   17.84    USA 19.53 15.12 12.79 18.86 20.78
30 Jacob Posner 13.98   18.41    USA 18.41 27.46 18.04 13.98 18.78
31 Reilly Gault 12.27   18.53    USA 19.53 19.28 16.77 12.27 20.96
32 Bryant Hayden 14.71   18.97    USA 21.04 14.71 20.19 16.55 20.16
33 Max Hilliard 12.27   20.02    USA 25.88 16.35 26.47 12.27 17.84
34 Kevin Matthews 10.01   20.79    Canada 24.34 31.57 14.85 10.01 23.18
35 Brandon Bigham 17.67   20.86    USA 20.79 18.46 23.34 17.67 DNF
36 Jason Green 18.39   22.99    USA 19.15 30.34 19.47 18.39 33.22
37 Orion Moore 20.42   24.11    USA 27.67 33.79 22.83 21.84 20.42
38 Yaani Shah 20.63   25.13    USA 26.64 20.63 27.95 20.80 31.01
39 Ryan Jew 16.14   26.09    USA 26.97 28.99 16.14 28.16 23.15
40 Ben Yuzon 19.65   26.56    USA 23.38 36.14 25.69 19.65 30.62
41 Lauren Klemz 24.30   35.40    USA 36.78 33.24 DNF 36.17 24.30
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jayden McNeill 3.64   4.81    Australia 3.72 9.19 6.94 3.64 3.77
2 Daniel Raber 4.96   5.49    USA 6.77 5.24 5.31 5.93 4.96
3 Daniel Yang 5.64   6.74    USA 7.26 7.25 9.76 5.64 5.72
4 Kit Clement 4.89   6.92    USA 10.90 6.89 7.47 6.40 4.89
5 PJ Perez 4.84   6.94    USA 5.98 7.56 4.84 7.28 8.51
6 Aiden Bartlett 5.68   7.00    USA 6.26 6.43 8.31 5.68 9.89
7 Kyle Lam 6.03   7.45    USA 8.55 7.59 10.55 6.03 6.20
8 Donovan Ho 6.42   8.04    USA 6.42 8.61 8.59 11.49 6.91
9 Nathan Raber 8.07   8.53    USA 8.49 8.24 9.93 8.87 8.07
10 Riley Woo 7.19   9.09    USA 10.68 8.43 7.19 8.16 DNF
11 Tyler Halgren 7.00   9.46    USA 7.00 10.97 8.49 DNF 8.92
12 Darius Burt 9.68   11.12    USA 12.55 10.07 10.74 15.57 9.68
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jayden McNeill 9.61   13.55    Australia 17.36 9.61 12.93 14.62 13.09
2 Daniel Yang 17.63   20.42    USA 20.98 18.14 26.34 22.13 17.63
3 Caleb Hoover 14.83   23.27    USA 23.87 22.23 36.19 23.72 14.83
4 Jacob Posner 19.95   24.03    USA 24.39 26.04 24.01 23.68 19.95
5 Ryan Jew 16.13   25.37    USA 25.67 31.40 45.90 19.03 16.13
6 Benjamin Gottschalk 21.54   25.54    USA 33.18 28.28 24.16 24.18 21.54
7 Kit Clement 24.07   27.52    USA 29.37 40.70 29.04 24.16 24.07
8 Max Hilliard 24.11   29.72    USA 24.11 32.41 32.93 29.07 27.68
9 Riley Woo 28.04   34.53    USA 37.32 32.97 33.30 38.26 28.04
10 Nicholas Daneshvari 34.56   38.56    USA 39.94 39.58 37.31 38.79 34.56
11 Tyler Halgren 36.63   42.70    USA 56.24 40.33 36.63 45.37 42.41
12 Matthew Dickman 22.75   45.27    USA 22.75 1:05.26 48.42 48.53 38.86
13 Chris Brotzman 37.25   48.29    USA 41.20 37.25 1:06.56 54.77 48.89
14 Paul Sperling 40.53   50.94    USA 51.13 57.02 51.52 50.18 40.53
15 Dimitri Dennis 54.81   1:00.26    USA 57.03 1:05.64 1:15.17 58.10 54.81
16 Zach Fein 46.35   1:00.83    USA 46.35 1:01.28 1:04.34 1:20.91 56.88
17 Bryant Hayden 51.16   1:05.39    USA 1:08.64 51.16 1:37.88 1:06.06 1:01.48
18 Reilly Gault 1:00.10      USA DNF 1:00.10
19 Nathan Raber 1:03.26      USA 1:03.26 DNF
20 Orion Moore 1:48.88      USA DNF 1:48.88
21 David Armstrong DNF      USA DNF DNF
21 Paul Sanchirico DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jayden McNeill 12.00   12.53    Australia 12.79 12.46 12.34 13.99 12.00
2 Benjamin Gottschalk 14.61   18.29    USA 17.03 21.87 14.61 21.71 16.12
3 Ryan Jew 20.96   27.34    USA 27.93 55.43 28.55 20.96 25.55
4 Daniel Yang 18.24   28.78    USA 32.32 18.24 23.28 30.75 36.58
5 Jacob Posner 27.18   28.92    USA 29.32 28.69 38.15 27.18 28.75
6 Caleb Hoover 24.81   30.21    USA 28.57 35.43 37.36 26.64 24.81
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jayden McNeill 6:31.67      Australia 6:31.67 DNS DNS
2 Riley Woo 9:20.09      USA 9:20.09 DNF DNF
3 Matthew Dickman 13:44.00      USA DNF 13:44.00 DNF
4 Aidan Sleavin DNF      USA DNF DNF DNF
4 Ishaan Agrawal DNF      USA DNF DNF DNF
4 Jacob Posner DNF      USA DNF DNF DNS
4 Kevin Matthews DNF      Canada DNF DNF DNF
4 Kit Clement DNF      USA DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Matthews 15:56.00      Canada 19:43.00 15:56.00 DNF
2 Riley Woo 20:38.00      USA DNF 20:38.00 DNF
3 Aidan Sleavin DNF      USA DNF DNF DNF
3 Ishaan Agrawal DNF      USA DNF DNF DNF
3 Matthew Dickman DNF      USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ishaan Agrawal 18/21 59:54      USA 18/21 59:54
2 Jayden McNeill 13/13 45:08      Australia 13/13 45:08
3 Kevin Matthews 12/16 1:00:00      Canada 12/16 1:00:00
4 Kit Clement 7/8 54:35      USA 7/8 54:35
5 Riley Woo 12/19 1:00:00      USA 12/19 1:00:00
6 Matthew Dickman 5/7 50:55      USA 5/7 50:55
7 Max Hilliard 2/2 13:08      USA 2/2 13:08
8 Ryan Jew 4/8 50:16      USA 4/8 50:16
9 Jacob Posner DNF      USA DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F2 U2 F R2 B' U L' D R' B' F2 U B2 D' L U
A #2 L' U2 B2 R B2 D2 L R' F U B' U' R2 U2 L D2 R2 F R2
A #3 R' B' D' L' F' D R' B D F2 D2 R2 U' F2 U L2 B2 U F2
A #4 D R2 D' B2 D2 B2 L2 D' F2 R D' F' L R' D2 F2 R' U' L' B
A #5 B2 D2 B2 U2 F2 R' B2 L' R' F2 L F' R2 D F2 U R' B' U R
A Ex#1 R2 U' L' D' L' F2 L' B2 R' B' D' L2 D R2 D' L2 U R2 D'
A Ex#2 L2 B2 L2 B2 D2 B2 D2 U B2 F R2 D' L' U' B' L2 D2 F U' L'
B #1 R2 D2 L2 D2 B' F' R2 U2 B' D2 U R B D2 R D' R2 B D L'
B #2 R2 U2 F' D2 B' D2 B R2 B' D L U L' B R' U' B U
B #3 L2 F2 L2 D' U' L2 D R2 U' L2 B2 L U' B2 L' B' L2 B2 F' R' U
B #4 U' L2 F2 L2 U' B2 U' L2 B D B' F2 U2 B2 L' F L F'
B #5 D' B2 R2 F2 U2 L2 D' R2 D' B F' U' R' F2 R2 B R U2 R U
B Ex#1 R2 F' L2 B2 F' R2 U2 B L2 D B F2 D2 R' D L D' L' F2 U'
B Ex#2 R2 B2 D' B2 L2 U2 L2 D2 U F' R2 F' D R D L2 R D' B' L'
C #1 L2 B2 R2 B2 D' L2 D U' L' B' F2 R2 B' R D' R2 F' R U
C #2 F2 R2 D R2 B2 D' R2 F' U2 L' U2 R U2 L2 B' F' L2 F' U'
C #3 R' U2 B2 R' F2 L' R2 B2 R D2 F2 U' B' L2 B2 U2 L' U2 R2
C #4 D' R B L' U' B2 D' R2 F' D2 F' B2 R2 D' F2 B2 R2 D2 B2 D2
C #5 R' D2 F2 U2 R B2 L B2 L2 U2 L B' D' L' D2 R2 B R' U2 B' R'
C Ex#1 U2 F R2 B D2 F R2 B U F U L U F2 L U2 R2 U2 B'
C Ex#2 F' L D' L' U' R U2 F B2 U2 L F2 B2 R2 U2 F2 U L2 D2 B2
D #1 U2 B2 L' R' B2 U2 F2 U2 L' F' L2 U' B L' U B' L' R D' R
D #2 L2 B F U2 F' U2 L2 U R2 F L2 B' U' R D' B2 D' F
D #3 L2 D' L2 B2 F2 U' R2 F2 U2 L D' U F D' F U2 L' D F' R'
D #4 L F R2 U2 D R' B2 D B D2 L D F2 R2 D2 F2 B2 R2 U2
D #5 U' R2 B2 R2 D B2 U2 R2 D2 B D' L' B F2 L2 R' F L U' L
D Ex#1 U R U' D2 F B2 R B U' F D2 B2 D L2 D' R2 B2 U' B2 L2
D Ex#2 R2 D2 F' U2 F L2 B2 L R D' F2 L R F' L B F
E #1 F2 U2 L2 D F2 U B2 D F2 D' U2 F U' B L R' D' R2 B2
E #2 B2 R B' U2 L D' R2 L' U F2 R L D2 R' U2 R D2 R D2
E #3 B2 U2 L R2 F2 R' D2 R' B2 F' D F2 L' R2 U L B' D F2 L
E #4 B' R2 F L2 F' D2 U2 B2 L U F' L' B2 R2 B U' L' R U2
E #5 L2 B2 U' R2 F' L F' U2 R' F2 U F2 D' F2 R2 L2 U' F2 U2
E Ex#1 D R2 U B2 F2 D B2 L2 B R B' L U2 B' F' L B2 D' U
E Ex#2 L2 F2 D2 L2 U F2 R2 D' L2 B R' D2 U' R2 B' D' U L2 F'
F #1 L' B2 R U2 R' U2 L2 F2 U2 B F' R D F2 U B U2 L2 D'
F #2 U' L2 D' R2 U' R2 U' B2 R2 F2 U' L U2 R2 B' L F D' U2 R2 U
F #3 R U' D F L' B' U2 D R' F2 B R2 F' U2 R2 U2 F L2 D2 B
F #4 D2 L' F R2 F U' R' B R' B' D' B2 L2 U2 L2 U2 B U2 B
F #5 L2 B2 R2 B2 F2 D' B2 U' L2 U R' B2 F U' F2 D2 R D F2 R F'
F Ex#1 F2 L U' R L U2 F B R2 L' D' B2 D L2 D B2 L2 F2
F Ex#2 D2 L2 B' U2 F D2 F' L2 B R' F' U F2 U' B2 F' R U F'
G #1 U2 R2 D L2 R2 U2 B2 F2 L D' B' U2 B R' B2 D2 R U2
G #2 U2 R U2 R D2 R' B2 D F R D B F U R' B' F U2
G #3 U' F' R L U F' B R2 F' U' R' F' B L2 F' B R2 F
G #4 U2 F R2 U2 B' U2 L2 B' D2 U' F' D B L' B D2 R2 B' U R2
G #5 L2 B2 L' D2 U2 L' R2 D2 F2 U' B' R D U2 B2 F2 R2 U L
G Ex#1 B D' F' B2 L2 F2 B' D' R B2 L2 F U2 B' U2 F D2 L2 F' L2
G Ex#2 F R2 D2 F' D2 L2 R2 F R' D2 B2 D' L' R B' L B2 U2 L'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' D' F L' F2 D' L' U' R' F' B2 R2 B2 D' F2 D L2 U2 F2 U2
A #2 L2 D2 R2 D2 F2 D2 R2 U2 R' F2 D2 F' D B' L' R2 D2 B D L' U'
A #3 B2 F' L2 B U2 R2 U2 F2 D' R2 B' L2 B2 L F R' U' B2 R'
A #4 B2 D' U' L2 D R2 D' L2 B2 U2 B' F2 U R F L2 B L' F2 D2
A #5 D B R D L' B L F2 D R' U D' B2 L2 B2 D R2 U2 F2 L2
A Ex#1 R2 B' D2 F2 U2 B' R2 F R' F L2 B' F R2 U F' L' F2 D
A Ex#2 D B2 D2 U R2 F2 U R2 U' L2 U' F' L B' D' U' F2 R U' B' U
B #1 D2 L' F2 U2 B2 R2 U2 L' U2 F' U' F2 D' B2 U F L R' B'
B #2 R2 F2 U' R2 D L2 U2 R2 D' B2 R U' L' F2 R2 U' B U' L2 R2
B #3 U' D' B' D L2 D2 B2 R' L2 F' R U2 D2 F R2 F2 L2 D2
B #4 D' B2 L2 U B2 L2 D2 L2 D2 F' L U' F' L2 D R B' L B2 R2
B #5 D L2 R2 B2 U' B2 U' L2 B2 R D2 F R U2 B' U' B L' R2 F
B Ex#1 B U R U2 R2 D2 L U' B U' F' L D2 L2 F2 L2 B2 R' D2
B Ex#2 R F' D B2 R' U2 B' L D B R2 U2 L2 D2 F' B2 D2 F' U2 D2
C #1 D2 R2 F' U2 F' R2 F' D' B' F' U B2 L R B D' U' F
C #2 U2 L2 B2 D2 B2 R' B2 R' F2 R D U' L2 B' R' U' R2 F' L' F'
C #3 D B2 U' F2 U' F2 R2 B2 R2 F2 R' F2 D' F D' U2 L2 U2 L' U2
C #4 B2 U' B2 U2 R2 U F2 D F2 R2 U2 B' U' R' D2 B2 R2 D' R' F R'
C #5 U2 L2 U2 R' U2 R B2 R' D2 U2 L' F' U2 L R D' F2 L' F'
C Ex#1 F2 D' F2 D R2 U2 R2 B2 U F R2 F2 L F' D2 R2 B' R U L'
C Ex#2 R2 D2 U2 R2 F2 L B2 F2 L2 F' L F2 L2 F D' B' F L' D' B
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D L2 B2 D R2 F2 D2 B2 R2 B2 D B R2 B' R D B' L F' R D'
A #2 U R2 B2 L2 B2 D U' F2 U B' D2 U' F' D' F2 L' D2 L2 R U
A #3 F2 R' B2 D2 R' F2 D' R' L B' R2 U2 F B2 D2 R2 D2 R2
A #4 R2 F' B D' F B2 R F2 D' B D2 F2 L2 D2 R2 F' D2 B L2 B'
A #5 D B2 D' R2 U' L2 D2 R2 B2 R2 U2 R' U' F L D R' B2 U L'
A Ex#1 D' F2 R' L B D' F' U F2 L B2 D2 F' R2 D2 L2 D2 B U2 B'
A Ex#2 F2 U2 R' B2 F2 U2 F2 R' B2 R D L' R F' U2 L' B R2 B U'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' U' R' F U' F U F' R2 U'
A #2 R2 F' R U2 R U2 F' R2 U' R U2
A #3 R U' R2 U' R2 U2 R' U F' R U
A #4 R U' F' U2 R2 U' R U R' F' R
A #5 U F' U' R U2 R' F R U' R' U2
A Ex#1 U2 R' F' R' F R U' R' F R2 U'
A Ex#2 U' R U2 F U' R' U' F R U2 R
B #1 R U' R' F' U' F U' F R2 F' R'
B #2 U' R' U2 F' R U2 R' U2 F' U2 R
B #3 R F' R2 U2 F' R F' R U' R U'
B #4 U R' F' U' F' U2 F U' F R' U'
B #5 U R' F R U R' U' R' F' U2 F'
B Ex#1 U R' U' R' F' U' R U' R U' F'
B Ex#2 U' R' F' U2 R2 F' R2 F U R U'
C #1 R U' R' U R2 F R U2 R F U2
C #2 R F' U2 R2 F U' R2 U' R2 F R
C #3 U2 R U2 R U R' F' R U R' U2
C #4 U R F2 U' R U' R' F U' R U2
C #5 U R' F R U' R2 F U2 F U2 R
C Ex#1 R' U' R F' R2 U2 R U R F' U'
C Ex#2 R U' R2 F U R2 U2 R' U' F R
D #1 U' R' F R2 U2 R' F U2 F2 U' R2
D #2 U2 R F' R2 U' F R U2 R U' F
D #3 U R2 F' U R U2 R U2 R2 U' R
D #4 R' F U' F' U' R2 F' U' R' U2 R
D #5 R' F' U2 F U' R U2 R U' R2 U
D Ex#1 U2 R U' R2 U' R2 U' R2 U2 R U
D Ex#2 U R F' R2 F' U' F2 R U2 R' F'
E #1 R U2 R' U' R2 U' R' U2 R' F R2
E #2 U R' U F U' R2 U2 R' F U' R2
E #3 R U' R' U' R2 F2 R U R F' U'
E #4 U R F U' R U R' U' F' R U
E #5 U' F R U R' U' F2 U' R U' R
E Ex#1 U' R U2 R' U R' F R F' U2 R2
E Ex#2 U' R2 F' U' R' U2 R' U2 F U' R
F #1 U' F U' F U' F U2 F' U' F U2
F #2 U R' U' R2 U2 F U' R2 F U' R
F #3 U F' U' R2 U' F U' R2 U2 R' U'
F #4 R U2 F' U' R2 U2 F2 R U2 R U2
F #5 R' U' F U R U' R2 U2 F U' F
F Ex#1 R U2 R2 F U' F R2 U2 F' U' R'
F Ex#2 F2 U2 R U2 R' F R' F U' F U'
G #1 F' U' R U2 R' F U' R2 U' F' U2
G #2 U' R' U R2 F' R2 F' R F R U2
G #3 U R' U' F R' F R2 U' R2 F R2
G #4 U2 R U' F' R' U2 R' U' R F' U2
G #5 R F U2 R2 U' R2 U' F U' F U'
G Ex#1 R' F R U R2 U R2 F' U' R2 F
G Ex#2 U' R' U' R U R' U2 R2 F' U2 R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R U R' F U' F R2 F' R' U'
A #2 R2 U' F U F R U2 R' U2 R2 U'
A #3 R2 U' R U R' U' R U2 R F' R'
A #4 R' U F' U F' U2 R U R' F R2
A #5 R' U R2 F' U' R2 U2 R U' F U2
A Ex#1 R U' R2 F' R U2 F' U' R2 U' R
A Ex#2 U' R U2 R2 U' R2 U' F U' F U
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L U2 F2 D2 B2 L D2 F2 R' D' B R D U' R' B D' U2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 B' L R B Rw2 F' L' Fw2 F' D2 Fw2 Uw B L2 R' F2 Rw Uw U L2 Fw' Uw F
A #2 L' U2 F' D' F L' D2 B' R2 L F L2 F' D2 R2 L2 B2 U2 F Rw2 Fw2 F2 U2 F Uw2 L' B R' L2 Uw2 Fw2 U R2 Uw Rw2 R' Fw D Rw' D2 F D' B'
A #3 L2 U R2 D F2 D' B2 D' B2 U L U2 R2 D B' U2 R F D2 U Uw2 Rw2 L B2 D2 L' B' Uw2 R F Uw2 Rw2 Uw D Rw2 F Uw F2 Rw2 Fw Rw Fw L2 R2 U2
A #4 U R2 U2 F L2 F' L2 D' L' B' U' B2 R2 B2 U R2 B2 U' R2 D Uw2 L' U2 F' R' Uw2 Fw2 B R U2 L Uw' Rw2 B' R' B' Uw B2 Rw' U Fw Rw2 R' Fw'
A #5 D F2 U F2 U' R2 F2 D U2 R2 F' U' L B' R2 F' U' F2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 U' B' Rw2 Fw2 B' D2 L2 F2 D' Rw D2 R2 U L' Fw2 Uw Fw2 Uw U' B Uw B'
A Ex#1 R B2 U2 L2 F2 U2 D2 R' F2 R D' F' R B F' D' R U2 L2 F Uw2 R' Uw2 B' Rw2 F' D2 Rw2 F D2 L2 R Uw' L' B R2 B2 Rw U F B Rw' R2 Fw Rw2
A Ex#2 B D2 R2 D2 F' L2 F R2 L2 F' D' R' B2 D' L F' R2 B L' B2 L Rw2 D B2 Uw2 U F' D Rw2 U' R2 F Uw2 F' Rw L B2 U F2 Fw D' Rw' R2 Fw F' Rw
B #1 D B D' B2 U2 R' D' R' D' B U2 B F R2 U2 F' D2 B2 R2 L2 Uw2 L2 B' D' Fw2 Rw2 L2 F2 B' Rw2 R U2 Rw' R' F2 B Fw Rw B' Rw' R' Fw' R2
B #2 D' U' F2 L2 U2 R B' D2 R' F U2 L2 U' F2 D' U' B2 R2 F2 L2 U Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 U Fw2 F U' L2 D' Rw2 B Rw' D L R2 D2 Fw' Rw F R2 U2 Rw F Uw2
B #3 U' F2 U2 R2 U D' R2 L2 D' R L' B D L' U2 L U' B2 L' B' Uw2 Fw2 D2 F Uw2 R2 D2 R Fw2 L2 B' L B' Uw R Fw2 D L2 F Rw' U2 Rw2 Uw' R' Fw
B #4 R' B2 L2 U2 R D2 F2 R F2 U' F' L' D2 F2 D2 F' R2 D2 B U Rw2 F' L R2 Uw2 R Uw2 D2 F' L F2 Uw' L2 B2 Uw' D' U' Rw' F2 B Rw B2 U' Fw Rw2
B #5 D2 F2 L F2 L' D2 R D2 L' D B' F' L U' R D L' R' B' R U' Fw2 R' D' B2 Rw2 U L2 Fw2 D R2 D Fw R2 Fw L Fw R Uw Rw' Uw2 F R2 F2 Rw'
B Ex#1 D' L2 U' B2 F2 D' B2 D B2 R B D F' R D B' R L2 B U2 Uw2 Rw2 D' L B2 Uw2 L' D Fw2 Rw2 L2 U B' R' Fw Uw2 Fw Rw' L Uw' R2 D2 Rw Uw'
B Ex#2 B' F L2 B2 U2 D2 R2 D' R2 B R' D' B F2 U F2 R Rw2 Fw2 B' U' D Fw2 F' Rw2 B2 Uw2 D2 L' Fw2 R' Uw2 Rw' Fw' Uw' D U2 Fw B2 Uw Rw
C #1 U' R2 L2 U' L' B2 F2 D F' D L2 U R2 D' L2 D B2 R2 D' R2 Uw2 Fw2 U' B2 R2 Fw2 D U2 B2 Rw2 D F D' Rw' B' D' R' U' Uw Fw Rw2 F Uw' Rw U2 D'
C #2 B D2 L2 F L2 B2 R2 F' R2 F' D2 L U2 B' U' B D2 F' L Fw2 R D' Rw2 D' Fw2 L Uw2 F2 R B2 U2 Fw B' Uw2 D R F' D Fw Rw' U2 D' Rw'
C #3 U R F B2 L2 D' R2 B2 D B2 L' U2 R' D2 B2 L B2 L F2 Rw2 Fw2 D B2 F' U F2 Rw2 D' F' L2 Uw2 Rw B D2 L' D2 Uw B Rw' Uw2 R' Fw R'
C #4 B R2 F R2 F2 L2 U2 B' L2 F U R' B' D' U' F' R D R F2 Rw2 F L' Uw2 F L' B2 Rw2 F' U2 L' Uw' R U' R L2 Fw' Uw' Rw R B Uw2 B F2
C #5 U2 B2 R2 U' B2 D2 L2 F2 B2 U F2 L' F2 U B U D F' R B2 Rw2 D L2 Uw2 D2 F Rw2 D' U' Rw2 D Fw2 Rw B D2 F L2 Uw' Fw U Rw L Fw' R Uw'
C Ex#1 F2 R' L' B U B U F L B R' D2 L D2 R' B2 D2 F2 U2 R2 Uw2 R' Fw2 Rw2 D U' Rw2 D' L D' Rw2 U L2 Fw' Rw2 D' R Fw2 Uw Fw Uw U' F
C Ex#2 D R' L' F2 R U R' U' R' B' L2 D2 B' D2 R2 F D2 B L2 Rw2 Fw2 F' Rw2 F U' F Uw2 F L2 B Rw' F2 Rw' Uw2 D' L U2 Fw' Rw Uw' D Rw Uw2
D #1 U F2 U R2 U' B2 D' F2 D2 F D B' U' R2 F2 L D U2 R' U' Fw2 U' F' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 U' Rw2 B2 U' Fw2 R' Uw2 F' Rw' B' U2 Fw2 D Uw B' Rw Fw' L
D #2 D2 L D2 F2 R U2 R2 B2 R U2 R2 U' F' L R D F D B2 D F Fw2 Uw2 R2 D B Uw2 R2 U' D B' U' Fw2 R2 Rw U' F Rw' B Fw Rw' Fw Uw2 D2 L' F2 Uw2
D #3 F2 L D2 F2 L2 D2 F2 L U2 B2 L' F' R U2 B' U2 D' B2 L' U' B' Fw2 Rw2 B' Uw2 R2 D' F' D' R2 U2 Fw2 D' Rw2 R' Fw2 F2 U Rw' B Uw R Fw Rw2 L U2 Fw'
D #4 L' D' B U B U2 B' R' D2 R2 B2 D L2 B2 D' U' B2 U F2 Fw2 U' F2 R Fw2 Rw2 U F2 L2 Uw2 R' Fw R2 Fw' B2 U Fw Rw' Uw L' Fw' Rw Uw D
D #5 D2 F L2 F L2 D2 R2 B L B2 R' U' F D2 L' D R D2 F Uw2 Fw2 F' Rw2 F D' Rw2 U F' Uw2 D' F Rw R B' U' Rw2 F' Fw' U R' D Fw' Rw2 F'
D Ex#1 R2 U2 R2 D2 L2 B' L2 F R2 F2 D2 L U' R' U' B D2 U L' F D Fw2 D Rw2 D' Fw2 U2 L Uw2 R' U2 R2 D Rw2 Fw U2 Rw2 F L B2 Uw' L Fw2 R' Uw2
D Ex#2 F L' D2 L R2 B' D' R' D B2 L2 D2 L' D2 F2 R2 F2 R' Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 U' Rw2 F' D F' Uw2 B2 F' D' Rw' D2 R' U Rw L' Fw Rw' Fw2 B2 L U2 F
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L D Lw' R Fw' Rw2 Dw Fw' D' Dw Uw Rw2 D2 R' Rw' F2 R2 Dw2 Lw2 D2 Uw Dw2 B2 Uw2 D2 F' Rw D Bw2 D' L F' R' B2 U2 Rw2 Bw' Fw' Rw Lw Dw Rw' U' Uw L Lw2 Rw' D' B Fw2 Lw U' R' F' B' D Fw U2 Rw
A #2 D2 B2 Bw Rw2 F2 B2 Fw' U2 F' U L' U2 L Rw' Fw2 D2 Rw Fw2 F L Bw Uw U' B2 Dw' Bw' D Bw' Uw U Fw2 D2 Lw2 D B U Dw' Fw F2 L' F2 Fw Dw2 R' U' Dw2 L Bw2 L Bw2 Dw F2 L2 Fw F L2 F2 Rw B' Dw2
A #3 Uw2 Bw' F' Dw Rw' Uw' Bw' F U2 Uw2 F2 B R Rw U2 Uw' D2 F' Dw' U2 F B' Lw' L' F D' L' D L2 Uw2 Dw2 Lw2 Rw' Fw' R2 B Uw R' F' Dw U' Bw2 Lw2 R D' Bw Lw B' Rw D R2 Fw Rw L' U2 Bw' B L2 Dw U2
A #4 Lw2 B R Bw' U2 R2 Lw' Bw' Uw2 Dw' F2 L' Uw D' Dw' U2 R' Bw F' Rw' U' L2 Uw' D U B Rw R2 Uw' R Dw2 B' Dw2 B' F L' Fw2 Bw' Uw2 R' F2 Bw2 Uw F2 L2 Lw2 B' Lw' Dw2 Bw2 F2 R' F2 Rw' D' R' U' B2 D Lw
A #5 R' B' D' Bw2 Uw' Dw2 F' R U2 Bw Rw Lw2 Uw Bw2 L Rw' D L2 Rw F' Fw2 Uw' B2 D Uw Rw' Fw F U2 Bw F' D R D' F2 Dw2 U R' Lw Fw' Bw2 Uw2 B' Bw' Fw Dw2 Lw' Uw' Lw' B' U2 Rw F' B U2 B Uw2 U' L2 Lw2
A Ex#1 B Uw' U Fw' Dw L2 Bw Uw Fw2 U2 R2 Rw B2 D' U Lw Fw2 F R' F Rw Lw2 Uw U2 Fw R' L2 Uw2 Fw2 F' L2 Fw L F L' Dw' F' Uw Dw' Bw' Fw U2 Bw2 F2 Fw Uw U L' Uw L Fw2 U F2 R2 Fw' L' Bw' F2 Fw D'
A Ex#2 L2 Bw2 Fw B2 U Dw' Uw' Rw2 B U2 Dw2 R' Fw' Lw' B Rw' F Bw Uw2 B' L2 Rw' Dw F2 Fw2 L2 Bw2 Lw2 F' R Lw U R2 Dw2 R' U Bw Fw2 Dw U L Rw Lw2 Bw2 F Rw Lw Bw2 B2 Lw' D Uw2 B' Uw B Bw2 Lw Bw' Uw Bw'
B #1 D Rw' Uw' D Rw' Dw' Lw Uw' U2 D' Fw Lw' B' R U' L Lw2 Fw' Uw' Lw L R' D' Bw' R Uw Bw' U2 L' Fw Rw' F' Dw2 L Dw' Lw F2 D2 U' B2 L2 Uw' Lw D Dw2 Fw' Uw2 Bw' Uw' Lw' L2 D Lw2 B' Dw Rw2 Uw' Fw' Lw' Dw'
B #2 Rw' Dw' U B R' Rw2 Uw' Lw2 U F2 Fw Bw U F2 Bw2 L2 Bw' Rw Uw Lw2 Fw L' Rw' D R B2 F Lw' D' R Fw2 F2 U2 Fw2 Bw Dw U Uw2 Lw2 L2 Bw U L Bw2 Dw' Lw2 Uw2 Rw2 Bw Dw2 Lw B' R2 Fw' L' R2 Lw' U R2 U
B #3 Rw' Bw' F' Dw2 L B Bw D' Lw' L2 Uw' Dw' L' R2 Rw2 D' B2 Rw U2 D R' Dw' L2 F' Bw D2 L' Rw2 Bw2 B' R2 U2 B L2 F Uw2 Fw Bw' R D2 B D' Rw2 Bw Uw' L Lw D' Dw F B2 D2 L B' L2 Bw' F' L B2 U2
B #4 D' F' Bw2 L2 F2 D2 Rw Bw' B D2 Fw2 Dw U' Uw' R2 U2 Rw' Bw' Rw' R2 U2 Rw' Dw' Bw2 Uw2 U2 F' Rw2 Fw' Lw' B R' Bw' F' Uw' Fw' Dw F U2 B2 Uw' L' D Fw U' D2 Bw B' Rw2 Lw Fw U Bw B2 F Dw Fw2 F Uw' Rw2
B #5 L Bw2 Lw F B2 Lw R2 B2 D2 Lw2 L' U' Rw' B' U' Rw B' Fw' L D Uw' F2 D2 Bw2 D Bw' R F2 Uw Dw2 Rw' R Lw2 B2 Fw Bw2 D' F D2 Fw2 Lw Bw' L Bw Fw B2 Rw2 L Bw Uw2 D2 Rw2 Dw Bw Lw Uw' F2 R Uw L'
B Ex#1 D2 F2 Dw Fw2 Uw R B2 Uw2 U2 L F' Lw F' D U' Bw' B2 Rw2 F' R2 L2 Bw2 D2 Rw2 Dw L' F2 Lw2 Dw2 F2 R' F D' Rw' Bw Rw2 D' Fw' Lw2 Bw' D' Bw2 Uw2 Rw2 U' R Fw2 Rw Dw L2 Dw2 Bw2 R2 Dw Uw Bw Fw B' Rw' Bw
B Ex#2 L Dw Fw2 Bw' U2 Dw Lw' L2 U B' D2 Fw' D2 L' B2 R' F' Dw2 Bw2 Dw2 Lw2 Fw F Rw2 Fw2 D' Bw2 Lw' F Bw2 B2 Uw F' Lw U2 Dw2 R' B2 R2 Rw Bw Dw R Fw B' Rw2 Dw' Fw U' R2 D Fw' Lw Fw' R' B2 Bw' U Rw2 Bw'
C #1 Bw B' Fw F D2 Uw' L D' L2 R D L' Fw2 Lw Bw' Rw F' B2 L2 Rw Bw2 Dw' Rw Uw' U2 B Rw2 B Lw2 D Bw2 Dw D' R2 Dw Rw' L2 B' Rw' Fw' F Uw2 R' Rw2 Fw D' F2 Fw2 B Uw' F2 B2 D' Uw Bw2 Fw F2 D R' Fw2
C #2 F2 L2 Bw2 R' Lw' D' Bw2 Dw D' Uw' U' Rw2 D B R' D2 Rw' L Bw R2 D' Dw Rw' Fw U' Uw Dw L2 F2 Uw2 F2 D Dw' F Uw B F' Dw2 Rw Dw2 B2 Rw' U' Lw Rw2 Fw' B' Bw F D2 Rw2 U2 Rw2 L' F' D Bw' B Fw Dw'
C #3 B2 Bw2 R D2 U2 Bw2 F2 Rw Uw2 D Rw Fw D L2 Uw2 R2 L2 Uw F' Dw L2 Bw' Fw2 Dw2 Fw2 D' R U2 Bw2 Lw U2 Fw Dw Uw' Rw' R2 Lw2 Dw F R2 U2 R2 Rw2 Dw2 U' F' B Uw' R U2 R' Rw' Bw2 L Fw Bw2 Rw' Lw U2 D'
C #4 R2 B F Fw Uw2 Rw2 R Dw2 Lw U2 R' L Fw2 Rw' Lw' Uw Bw R2 Uw' L2 Rw R' Uw Dw2 B2 Rw' B' Lw' Dw2 U F' D Lw2 L R2 U2 L Rw2 R' Uw Fw2 Lw Dw2 B R' Rw Bw U2 D' Lw2 Bw2 U R2 F2 B2 Rw Dw' Lw' U Fw'
C #5 Bw Dw' Bw' L' Lw' B2 Rw' B2 Rw' B2 D2 Bw2 Dw' Fw L D2 F' D U Fw' Bw Rw2 Uw D' Fw L2 U' Uw' Lw Fw2 R' U2 Rw B' Bw' Fw' Uw' Bw' Fw' F Dw' B2 L' F2 Fw B Dw Lw B D' U2 F Fw' Bw R Rw2 Dw Bw Dw U'
C Ex#1 Bw' Rw' Lw2 Dw2 B' F' R2 Bw2 Rw' Uw Dw F' Lw' Dw' Uw' D' R Uw' F2 U' Dw B2 Bw2 Fw Uw Dw Bw' R2 Lw2 D' Fw2 U F Uw2 U Dw Fw' Rw Lw Dw U2 B D Bw' B L2 Fw U Fw2 Uw' B' D2 Uw' U' Lw' Fw2 Dw Bw' D U2
C Ex#2 F' U2 D2 Fw' Lw2 U' Uw2 Lw' R2 Rw Bw2 L2 Rw' U' L' Bw' Fw2 F L2 Bw' D2 Lw' Uw' Fw2 Bw' Lw2 Dw2 Rw' Lw2 R Bw2 Lw Fw Uw' B' Rw R2 Dw2 U2 Bw' F' U2 Dw2 F B' Rw2 Dw R Rw L B' Dw' Fw' D Bw F' Lw D Bw' F2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw2 U2 F' L' Rw2 Bw2 B' 3Uw2 Uw 3Rw Bw2 Fw U2 F 3Uw2 R Uw B2 3Rw2 Dw Lw U2 F2 R' B' U R2 L Lw2 Dw2 R2 Rw 3Rw 3Uw Dw Rw2 L Lw2 3Fw' F Uw' D L2 B2 3Rw2 D R2 3Fw' Dw2 B' 3Fw2 U Rw Fw2 Uw2 D2 3Uw2 3Fw L' Uw' R F Bw Fw L2 D Bw Lw2 Fw Uw2 Rw2 F2 Bw' 3Uw' Fw 3Rw' Uw2 R Fw R'
A #2 3Rw F' 3Uw' Bw2 D' L Uw2 U 3Uw' F' D2 R' F' D2 3Fw' Bw2 F' Lw Uw2 D2 Fw2 Bw2 Uw2 3Uw2 Fw2 B' Bw2 L' Dw' L R U2 L Dw2 3Uw 3Rw' Rw2 3Fw' Fw2 3Uw F2 3Uw 3Fw Bw' Lw2 R2 L Uw B2 Fw 3Uw Bw Dw' L' R 3Uw' Fw2 B2 R' D' L D' L Rw' Bw2 Rw' Bw' Uw2 3Rw L2 B' U2 Lw2 Rw' F' U' Bw Fw Lw Uw2
A #3 L B2 3Fw' Lw' Rw' U2 B F' Uw U2 3Fw2 F2 B2 Bw 3Rw' D' Bw' L U2 R2 Rw' Lw' Bw2 U' Rw2 B Lw 3Rw' U Rw2 B' U' Uw2 F2 Bw2 Fw 3Uw2 Dw2 Lw2 3Rw' D2 L Rw Bw' 3Fw2 F R' Bw2 3Fw Uw Lw 3Fw2 Lw2 3Rw2 Dw2 R2 3Fw Dw 3Rw2 3Uw' L2 R Fw2 Uw2 Lw' U Uw' D2 R F B 3Uw' R F Rw2 Fw' Dw' Rw R' F2
A Ex#1 3Uw' 3Rw2 Uw' R' Uw2 L2 Dw' Rw2 F' U' 3Fw' Bw' B Rw2 3Rw B' 3Fw' R' L' U' Lw' D Fw 3Rw2 Dw' Bw 3Fw2 3Rw Bw2 3Rw' D' Uw 3Fw' Rw2 D2 Lw 3Rw Dw2 U 3Fw Dw2 D 3Rw' Lw' 3Fw U 3Fw' Lw L2 3Rw2 Rw 3Fw Uw2 3Rw Uw2 U' D2 F U 3Fw U Rw2 Fw' 3Uw' Rw Uw F2 Lw2 F 3Fw' R 3Rw' L Uw2 Bw2 F U' D2 3Uw2 Bw2
A Ex#2 U R' F R2 F2 Uw 3Fw' Bw' F 3Uw' Fw R2 U' 3Fw2 Rw' D Fw2 F' Rw' Bw 3Rw2 3Uw Uw2 Lw2 D2 3Fw2 Dw2 Rw L R' 3Fw2 Fw 3Rw Bw L2 Rw' 3Rw' D' R' F2 Rw2 3Uw2 Bw2 U Rw2 Lw2 Dw 3Fw Rw2 3Rw' 3Uw' R' Dw Fw' D2 U' Rw2 3Uw U2 F 3Rw 3Uw' Lw2 Uw' B 3Fw Bw2 L2 Bw2 Dw' 3Uw2 R2 U' Fw 3Uw2 L U B F' Uw'
B #1 3Fw D2 L2 Lw' R Dw 3Fw' B Fw' Lw' Rw R2 F U' R' U R' 3Rw2 Bw' F2 Dw' 3Rw B' F' Rw2 D Fw' L2 U' 3Rw' R Fw L Fw F Uw2 3Uw2 3Rw' L2 D2 3Rw2 R Bw' Dw2 B' Rw2 B2 L' Rw2 D2 B Uw' 3Fw Rw' F2 Lw' D Fw Bw' 3Rw2 D2 Dw U B' Bw Fw2 D' Bw L' Dw D2 3Rw2 L' U2 D 3Rw B2 Dw2 3Fw' Dw
B #2 Fw' Uw' B' Rw' B' Uw 3Fw 3Uw F2 U Bw2 3Rw2 B2 D' Lw F2 Rw F R B2 D' L2 B' Rw' U2 F2 Fw U' 3Rw' L2 Lw' B D' 3Fw' L 3Uw' Fw' 3Uw L Rw Lw' B' 3Fw' D' Uw R 3Uw2 L U2 3Fw' Rw Uw L2 Rw2 U L Lw' 3Fw' Fw2 3Rw' 3Uw Rw' Uw2 L2 Uw Rw2 Lw' D2 L Lw Fw' Uw' Dw Rw Dw' Bw2 B2 F2 U2 Dw'
B #3 Bw' 3Fw Rw' 3Uw2 U' Bw2 Rw 3Fw U' Rw2 U2 Uw F' 3Fw L2 Lw' U' Bw D2 B2 Rw' R L' Uw2 Rw2 3Uw B U2 D2 Uw2 3Fw Rw' Lw' Fw2 D' R' 3Rw 3Fw Dw' F' R2 Bw' B F U Bw F' Dw Bw2 D' R2 3Fw' Lw' Dw2 Uw2 Rw' B L2 U2 Fw' Dw Bw2 Dw 3Rw' R L Uw' R' U' Uw2 L2 U Uw2 Dw2 Lw' 3Uw2 3Fw R2 Fw B
B Ex#1 R2 3Rw' Lw 3Uw Dw2 L' R Lw' 3Fw' F2 L2 U' B2 3Rw Bw R' Uw2 3Rw' D R Uw L2 D Dw2 L' Rw2 Bw2 L2 R Uw2 L 3Fw2 R' Rw' F B' 3Rw' 3Fw Bw2 U F' Dw' F 3Rw Bw2 L' Uw2 3Rw2 3Fw' Uw' 3Uw' U2 F' B' 3Rw Uw Bw' Uw2 L2 F L D2 Lw2 B' Dw' B' F' 3Fw2 U B' 3Fw Dw' Rw' Fw' Bw2 Rw2 B' Lw' D 3Fw'
B Ex#2 Uw2 3Uw' Dw2 3Rw D' Rw2 U Bw2 U' Fw2 D' Fw' 3Rw' Uw D' Lw2 Uw' B' R' Dw' F2 3Fw' D2 B2 3Fw2 Rw' Dw L2 Lw B Rw2 R' B Fw2 Uw' B2 3Uw' U' D Dw Rw' Uw' L Uw' F Dw U' Uw' 3Rw U2 D' F2 3Rw R2 Bw R2 Uw' Rw2 Dw2 Uw U 3Rw' R' B2 Rw Dw' F' Lw2 3Uw' D' L2 D' Uw Dw2 3Fw Uw' Lw2 Bw2 3Rw' Fw
C #1 Lw' 3Fw' U' 3Uw' Fw 3Rw' Rw 3Fw2 L2 D B 3Rw' Dw2 Lw2 U Fw Rw2 3Uw Rw D2 3Rw' Lw' Fw2 D2 3Rw R2 B2 Bw Dw2 B L2 3Fw2 Uw' U2 3Rw' U Lw 3Fw2 Bw R2 Lw' D' 3Rw2 Fw' L' Fw2 D' L' 3Fw U 3Uw' Dw D2 Rw U2 Rw' Bw' Fw B' 3Rw' B2 Rw2 R 3Fw2 F' Rw2 Uw2 U2 F' 3Uw Bw2 3Fw2 Lw Bw B' L Dw' F' Fw2 Rw'
C #2 U2 3Fw' R' F' Lw' Uw 3Uw U2 Lw' Rw' D2 Dw Bw2 Fw' R2 Lw' B' Rw B' Lw2 L2 3Fw' U Dw' 3Uw Bw' Rw2 D Lw2 D 3Uw' Fw Rw2 R' Uw Fw B' 3Rw2 Bw' Fw2 3Fw L' Bw2 Rw' U' 3Fw2 3Rw 3Uw' B2 U Lw Uw 3Fw' Uw' Lw Rw' R 3Fw U Lw2 3Uw2 Fw2 U' Dw' Fw U L' Fw B' Bw Uw2 Bw' R' Bw Rw2 3Rw 3Fw 3Rw2 R2 L
C #3 3Rw' L F' 3Fw2 R2 3Fw U' L Bw' B2 L' R F U2 Lw2 3Fw2 Uw2 Dw' R Lw2 Rw' F R 3Uw2 3Fw2 F2 Bw R B' R D' U' 3Rw Fw2 Rw2 R Lw2 3Uw U2 D L2 Bw2 L' 3Uw2 Lw' D' R2 3Rw2 Uw 3Fw' D2 U' 3Fw' Uw L' Uw' Lw F' B U Dw L Fw2 Lw' Fw R Uw' Rw2 Lw' D L2 3Fw2 Bw Fw2 3Rw Rw' L' Dw U' 3Uw'
C Ex#1 R2 Lw2 F Rw Lw U' B' Rw Dw' B' D' L Fw' D' 3Rw2 U R' Fw2 F' 3Uw' Dw F2 B2 Fw Lw R B2 Dw2 L2 Bw2 Rw F' 3Uw' Dw' R2 3Rw' Bw' Uw' Dw2 Lw Rw2 B' 3Fw' R B' 3Rw' Bw B Lw2 B L2 3Uw F2 Fw2 Rw' Uw2 Bw2 B2 Lw2 Bw Dw' Rw Lw2 Fw2 B' Rw' Lw L' Uw2 Bw2 3Fw Uw Lw2 L 3Fw' Fw Uw Fw D2 Fw'
C Ex#2 3Uw2 R U2 Rw' Uw2 3Rw2 Lw2 F' Fw' Rw Uw2 Fw2 3Uw2 Lw U' Rw' Fw 3Rw D B2 Fw Dw 3Fw2 3Rw Fw' 3Rw' Fw Uw2 F2 3Uw Lw2 F' L2 Dw' Lw2 Rw U 3Fw Rw2 3Rw2 L2 D' Dw2 3Fw' R' Dw2 Bw Lw L 3Uw' F2 Rw Lw B 3Fw' 3Rw Lw2 3Fw 3Uw 3Fw2 U2 3Uw Rw' R' 3Rw' 3Uw Uw U L2 Rw2 3Fw 3Uw2 B' Fw2 3Uw' Uw2 R' B2 L2 D
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw' D' 3Dw2 Bw2 F2 3Bw' R Bw' B R2 B' Fw 3Dw2 Rw B2 D' 3Uw U2 3Lw' 3Fw2 Lw2 B U2 3Rw Fw' Lw' Uw Fw Bw Lw' U2 B' Uw' D2 Lw' Uw Dw' B Rw R U Uw D2 L' R 3Fw' B Bw2 3Lw2 3Dw2 D Bw' 3Lw2 F Rw' 3Fw' Fw Dw B2 3Rw' 3Bw 3Lw D R2 B2 R Bw 3Lw 3Uw' 3Fw' Fw 3Rw' F2 3Lw2 F2 R 3Uw 3Lw Lw U Lw Uw' 3Dw2 3Bw 3Uw2 3Lw' 3Rw2 3Uw2 D U' Fw2 3Dw' 3Uw Dw2 3Rw2 R' 3Dw Lw Rw2 Fw2
A #2 Lw2 3Lw2 3Rw L' 3Bw2 Lw2 3Bw 3Dw2 Rw' 3Uw' Fw2 3Bw' 3Dw2 3Bw Dw U' 3Dw Fw' 3Dw' L2 Rw2 Fw' Dw 3Lw 3Bw2 Fw 3Dw2 U' L F2 3Fw Bw Uw2 L' B2 3Lw' Dw 3Fw L' 3Rw U2 Dw 3Uw R' U L2 Bw' Uw Fw L' B2 Rw' 3Dw B2 3Uw2 Lw D2 3Dw' 3Rw' F2 B' 3Uw D' R2 3Fw 3Rw' 3Bw' Lw2 3Lw' R Dw U' Bw 3Lw2 Lw' 3Dw 3Bw B 3Lw' L2 Bw' 3Fw D2 3Uw 3Dw F Dw' 3Lw Lw Dw Lw' 3Uw 3Fw2 3Bw' F' 3Rw' Uw2 U 3Bw' 3Rw'
A #3 D Dw' Bw Dw L2 3Rw2 D2 3Dw' Dw' Lw2 L' 3Bw2 Fw' B Uw' 3Rw2 Fw U2 3Fw2 R2 3Rw' 3Dw' R' Fw' 3Rw2 R2 Uw2 3Bw L' 3Uw' U2 Rw2 3Rw2 Dw' 3Fw Lw' 3Dw U2 3Rw' Rw2 D' 3Bw 3Fw' U B2 3Fw2 3Rw' 3Bw 3Uw2 Rw2 U' B Dw2 3Dw 3Fw' U Bw 3Dw Bw' 3Dw2 3Uw' D Dw L2 Bw2 3Dw Uw' Dw' Bw Fw' B2 3Uw' Uw2 L' Lw U2 D2 Dw2 3Rw 3Dw2 Rw 3Bw' D' 3Dw' 3Bw2 R 3Lw2 3Bw2 D2 3Uw2 3Bw 3Lw' B2 D 3Fw' L' 3Uw 3Dw' R Lw2
A Ex#1 F2 U2 3Uw2 Bw' 3Rw2 3Uw' R' Uw Rw' 3Fw' Rw2 3Bw' D 3Uw' 3Rw2 Lw 3Bw 3Rw Rw2 3Uw' 3Bw' Rw' Uw2 3Lw' Bw2 Rw' 3Uw' Fw Rw' L2 Lw Bw Lw 3Uw 3Lw' 3Dw' U2 Dw2 3Bw2 B' D 3Lw U 3Lw Fw2 D' Dw L2 3Fw F' U2 Dw' 3Lw2 3Rw 3Dw' B' R' 3Bw Bw' 3Dw' L2 Lw' 3Lw2 3Dw2 3Uw Dw' R Dw 3Lw2 3Fw' Bw2 Dw2 L' Dw' L' 3Rw' R Lw2 F' 3Bw' 3Uw2 Uw R2 B Rw' 3Dw 3Lw Rw' 3Rw 3Fw' R2 Fw' 3Fw2 Uw2 U' Fw' Lw B' F 3Rw
A Ex#2 3Dw 3Rw' Rw' Lw' F Dw U2 B2 3Fw Bw2 Uw B2 Dw 3Dw2 Lw L' 3Fw L2 Fw2 B Lw Fw Rw Fw2 D Fw Dw2 B2 L2 U B2 3Uw Uw2 Rw' D Bw' L' R Lw' Fw2 3Dw2 3Uw 3Lw2 L U 3Rw2 L2 3Fw2 Dw2 3Bw' 3Rw D' Rw R Dw' B L2 Lw B' Dw' 3Bw' 3Fw' L Rw' B2 R' 3Rw U 3Dw' L' D R' L D2 Dw L F Uw Bw2 L 3Fw F 3Uw' Dw2 Lw2 B Fw2 3Dw Lw' B' Uw2 D 3Dw2 Dw 3Uw B 3Fw' 3Dw Dw' 3Fw
B #1 Bw2 B' Rw Uw' Fw' Lw' Bw2 U2 Fw2 D2 Lw 3Uw' L2 3Dw2 L' 3Uw2 F2 3Bw' Fw Rw' Dw2 Bw 3Uw2 R 3Bw 3Uw F' 3Rw' L' Bw Rw 3Rw' U B' R' 3Rw' 3Uw Bw2 3Fw U' R 3Bw R 3Dw2 Lw2 U 3Bw2 L' Fw2 3Dw2 Lw' 3Lw2 Rw 3Fw' 3Lw Uw 3Fw Dw2 R2 3Uw' 3Lw2 3Rw' B R 3Bw Fw2 3Rw D 3Dw Dw' B' U 3Lw2 Dw F' Uw2 Fw 3Lw Uw F2 L' 3Lw' Uw2 D' Fw' Dw U2 D Rw' 3Fw2 3Uw F' Fw' 3Fw' D2 3Fw Dw' Lw2 D U
B #2 B 3Bw' Dw2 Uw F2 3Lw2 3Rw2 Uw' Rw' L' D' R2 3Bw2 D2 Dw2 3Rw L2 U 3Lw' 3Fw F2 Rw' 3Lw 3Bw' U' Uw 3Rw2 3Lw' 3Bw' L' 3Rw Dw' Bw2 3Dw 3Rw D2 F' 3Fw2 3Dw' U' 3Bw2 3Fw2 Fw R 3Lw2 Bw2 U F2 R' 3Rw' U' R2 Bw Dw L' 3Rw' Uw Bw2 D2 F Uw 3Rw' Dw L' 3Uw2 R 3Fw2 Lw L2 3Dw2 3Uw U2 3Bw' R2 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Lw D' Bw' R Bw2 Uw' B2 R L' 3Fw' L F2 3Bw' Dw Bw' Lw U2 B Rw' 3Uw' U D R2 3Lw'
B #3 B2 D 3Fw' Rw2 Bw' Uw Lw' 3Uw Uw R Rw Fw2 3Bw' Dw 3Uw2 3Dw L2 3Uw F' D' 3Fw F' 3Lw 3Uw' L F' Uw' D F' B2 3Bw' 3Dw B2 3Rw2 D2 3Lw2 Rw 3Dw L2 F Uw2 R2 Fw' Lw' Bw R' 3Fw2 Uw2 3Fw2 3Dw' Fw2 R 3Uw2 3Bw2 3Fw' 3Rw Dw' F' 3Bw' L2 Uw' Lw 3Fw2 Rw' L2 3Lw R 3Rw D2 U 3Lw2 Rw2 Dw' 3Dw Rw B 3Fw' Rw 3Lw' U2 Fw R2 3Bw' Lw' 3Bw Fw' B' Lw' Bw2 L Dw2 3Uw2 Rw2 3Lw B' 3Fw L 3Fw R2 Rw2
B Ex#1 Lw' B' 3Uw 3Lw' U Dw B Rw' 3Dw2 B2 Rw' Dw 3Dw 3Lw' F' 3Rw' B2 3Bw' 3Uw' R2 3Dw2 Uw2 3Uw Bw2 R U F 3Fw 3Lw' Dw2 D' B' Rw2 Uw F2 3Bw' D' Uw 3Bw' Uw2 L Bw2 Rw 3Lw U' Dw' 3Lw' Lw 3Rw2 3Uw2 L' 3Bw2 D' 3Dw2 3Bw2 F' 3Fw' Bw' R2 3Dw2 U' Uw 3Lw' Bw' Dw2 3Fw2 D' Rw2 D2 F2 Dw L2 3Rw2 Dw Rw' B' L 3Uw' Uw' 3Bw' F2 3Rw2 Dw' 3Rw' Fw L2 Bw B U Rw2 3Bw2 Fw 3Rw' 3Lw' Rw2 Fw Lw' L2 D2 3Lw
B Ex#2 L' 3Rw R' D' 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Lw' Uw2 Bw 3Rw' Bw' 3Uw2 3Lw Dw' R2 Bw 3Bw2 Lw Uw D' 3Uw2 Dw' 3Fw2 Rw B Fw' 3Bw' Lw Rw' R' Bw2 3Lw' 3Rw 3Fw Uw' 3Fw2 3Dw Uw' Fw Lw2 F2 Rw 3Uw2 L2 3Rw U R L2 Uw' 3Dw2 Rw Fw' 3Fw 3Rw Uw 3Fw R2 3Lw' B' Bw 3Rw D R Dw' 3Uw B2 3Rw' Uw 3Dw 3Uw Fw2 Rw' 3Dw' 3Uw' Bw2 Lw 3Lw' 3Rw2 L' 3Uw' 3Rw2 Uw 3Rw' F' Fw' U2 3Bw2 3Lw' U2 F' 3Fw 3Lw Uw2 R2 3Uw2 R U' Dw L 3Rw
C #1 Bw2 3Fw' Dw F' 3Rw 3Dw Uw2 Dw' 3Uw Fw Lw2 Fw2 B2 R2 Dw 3Uw' Bw2 3Fw2 3Dw2 B2 Rw' B2 D2 Uw' 3Rw2 F' D 3Uw 3Rw' Bw B' Uw2 3Rw2 Uw Rw' Dw D' 3Dw2 U Bw' Uw2 D' 3Uw2 Fw' 3Fw U2 D Dw 3Lw' R Fw' F' 3Lw' Fw2 Uw 3Uw 3Dw R Dw' Lw' 3Rw Fw 3Fw2 U' D Bw' Uw Lw2 Rw' R F' Bw 3Fw' Uw U F2 Fw2 3Dw' Dw' L 3Dw2 Rw2 R 3Bw D Lw U2 R' 3Bw2 Rw2 3Fw 3Lw U' Dw 3Rw2 Rw2 Uw B F L2
C #2 3Uw2 3Fw2 Uw2 3Bw Bw Uw2 Dw' D2 3Lw' D' 3Fw R' B 3Rw Dw Lw 3Dw' R2 3Lw' Dw' 3Fw' Fw Bw2 L2 Uw2 3Fw2 B2 Dw Rw' D2 Uw R' B2 Bw 3Uw' Lw' L2 B Rw' Dw' Bw Rw2 B2 L2 Lw2 Bw2 3Lw D R 3Bw Dw L 3Dw Fw L Uw' Dw2 Bw D2 U2 3Dw2 Rw Fw' 3Fw' B2 F L' 3Uw Bw' 3Bw 3Dw' D2 B' R' Rw' D2 3Dw 3Fw' F' Fw Uw' 3Bw2 3Uw2 F2 U' Rw2 B2 Uw' R2 U' Uw' 3Uw' R Rw2 3Bw 3Dw' Lw D2 Bw' U
C #3 3Lw2 L' Bw Dw 3Fw' R Bw2 Fw2 3Lw D Bw Dw' L2 R2 3Rw2 3Uw2 F' 3Rw2 3Fw' Lw2 Fw' Lw2 Rw Uw2 Dw Lw2 Dw' Uw B Fw2 Rw' Fw' B2 Bw2 3Bw' L2 3Fw2 L D2 R 3Bw' 3Lw' B' F 3Uw D Bw' 3Dw Bw' 3Fw2 Dw2 3Dw' 3Uw 3Bw U2 Uw Fw' Uw' 3Fw' 3Dw Dw' R2 Dw D2 F2 3Dw' B Dw2 D F2 L' 3Uw R B' 3Dw D' Dw' 3Fw2 L' F' B' Rw U2 Lw 3Lw Uw L' F B' 3Dw' 3Uw' Uw 3Bw2 L Dw 3Bw' L F' D2 F'
C Ex#1 D' 3Bw' 3Rw 3Dw2 B Uw2 Rw' L 3Uw' 3Rw2 3Bw' L 3Fw2 F2 3Bw' Lw2 3Lw Dw 3Bw2 F' Lw' Uw2 L2 Bw2 3Uw Lw F' 3Dw R 3Uw 3Rw' D' Bw' 3Lw' Dw2 Lw' 3Rw2 3Uw2 3Dw 3Lw2 3Rw' Rw2 D 3Rw2 Fw2 3Lw2 3Dw2 3Fw2 Dw Uw B' 3Uw Fw2 L' 3Bw D' 3Lw2 Rw 3Fw2 3Rw' L R 3Dw2 L' Bw' Lw2 Dw 3Fw2 Rw' 3Lw' 3Fw' R2 Lw' 3Uw2 L 3Uw Lw' 3Bw2 3Uw' 3Lw2 Bw 3Uw' L 3Rw F' Lw2 3Bw Dw2 3Fw' F2 Lw' 3Fw' 3Lw' R' 3Dw2 3Rw' 3Fw' U Fw' L
C Ex#2 B2 Uw2 3Fw' D' R2 3Uw 3Lw2 Lw' Fw2 L' 3Uw' D 3Dw Uw' R L2 3Dw' R' 3Bw2 Dw Fw' 3Fw Uw' Lw 3Dw' 3Uw' R 3Lw Uw2 3Bw2 F' U2 3Lw 3Fw Lw' Fw2 Dw B2 3Lw Dw2 D' 3Uw' F' L U F' Dw' Bw' 3Bw' 3Fw Uw2 D Rw2 3Bw2 R' 3Bw2 R2 3Uw Rw2 3Fw' Bw' L' Bw U' F2 Lw Rw 3Fw2 R2 Dw 3Fw' B U' 3Rw2 Bw2 3Uw' 3Dw' Bw' L 3Lw2 3Fw2 Lw' 3Bw' Lw' F D Rw' L2 3Lw2 3Dw' Fw 3Uw F' D F' D2 Fw Uw 3Dw 3Bw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L2 B2 R2 D' R2 F2 R2 U2 B' R' B' D2 L F' R U2 B' F' U' Fw' Uw
A #2 F2 D2 L2 R2 U2 F' L2 B2 F R2 D R' U L' F' D' F2 U' L' B F' Rw' Uw
A #3 B2 D2 L2 F R2 B2 U2 F' D2 L F' R' D U' L' F D' U B' L' Fw'
A Ex#1 L B2 D2 B2 R' B2 L U2 F2 U F' D2 L' D L' F' L2 R2 U' Rw'
A Ex#2 D' B2 U' L2 D' F2 R2 U R2 U2 R' B2 F2 D' L2 B U L' F D2 Rw2 Uw'
B #1 D' U' F2 L2 R2 D R2 D L2 U' F2 L' B' F2 L' D' L D U' F U' Rw Uw
B #2 R2 D' B2 D' R2 D R2 B2 R U' R2 F U' L' D L D2 U F' Uw'
B #3 R U2 L F2 D2 R2 D2 L R2 D F R U L' F L R2 U F U Rw Uw'
B Ex#1 L2 U2 R2 D U2 R2 U' F2 U L2 B U B R2 U' R2 F L U2 F Rw2 Uw'
B Ex#2 L2 U2 R2 F R2 B D2 F L2 B2 L' U' B2 R' B' D' F' L' U' L D' Rw' Uw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 F2 U2 L2 D' R2 U R2 U2 L D' L F L2 U L' R' D U' R
A #2 U' L2 U2 R2 B2 D L2 R2 D' R2 F2 L' B' R' U B2 U B2 R' F' R2 Fw' Uw'
A #3 D2 F R2 U2 L2 F' D2 U2 F U2 L U R2 B2 D' R' B' F2 U' L U2 Rw2 Uw2
A Ex#1 F R2 U2 F2 L2 U2 B L2 B L2 D' R F2 U L' R' B2 R2 B D' U Fw' Uw2
A Ex#2 F2 R2 D2 R2 D2 B2 U' F2 U2 F U2 B' R2 D2 R U' B' U2 L2 R2 Fw' Uw2
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F L2 D B2 F2 D U L2 D2 B L2 F L2 U B F' R B R' F' R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F L2 D2 L2 F U2 R2 B L2 D' B R U R B U2 F2 D2 F U2 R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F R' D2 L D2 R2 F2 R D2 L2 D2 F' D' B' U' F' U R2 F2 R U R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' F2 U' R2 D F2 L2 U' L' D2 U' R D2 F L' R B2 U' R2
A #2 R' B2 U2 R D2 R B2 R' U2 F2 D2 B D R F' D U2 B D2 F2
A #3 U R2 B2 U F2 D' R2 D2 F L B L' F U' R B F U B2 U
A #4 R2 F2 D B2 F2 D2 U' B2 R2 D' U' R' B L B' D' L R B' U' L'
A #5 D R2 F2 U' F2 L2 D B2 U R2 F2 L B' F' U L' B D2 R U2
A Ex#1 F U2 L2 B D2 F' R2 B U2 B2 D2 L' B2 D B2 U' B' L U F'
A Ex#2 L2 B' L2 B2 R2 D2 B' D' B2 R2 F D2 L2 D2 B' L' U' B'
B #1 U2 L' U2 F L D F2 L' D2 R' U R2 U2 D2 L2 F2 B D2 B' D2
B #2 D2 B' R2 U' F2 L D' F2 R L' B' U2 F2 L2 U2 L2 B R2 F R2
B #3 B2 D F' B2 R' L U' L F' L' F2 U2 R2 B2 L2 F2 U L2 F2
B #4 R2 D2 L' D2 U2 R B2 F2 R2 B F D' L' D B2 D F L B L
B #5 L2 D2 B2 U2 B L2 B2 U2 F2 U2 F' L' D B' L F2 U F R U2
B Ex#1 U2 D' B2 L2 B D' B' R2 B' U' D2 F2 U' F2 L2 U D2
B Ex#2 L2 B R2 D2 B2 D2 B' U2 F2 U F2 D R' U' L' D' U L2 U'
C #1 L F U2 L U D' L' F2 D F' D B2 U2 L2 D2 F U2 L2 B2
C #2 B2 L2 R2 U' R2 D R2 B2 F2 D' U2 B' D' R2 B' D R D2 U2 R2
C #3 D F' R2 F2 B' L' D R B L2 D2 R2 F2 R2 F2 L2 U F2 B2 D2
C #4 U' R L' U2 B D' L2 B' R' L2 F' U' R2 U R2 L2 B2 D
C #5 L2 D' B2 F2 L2 D U' L2 U L' U2 L U F L R2 U R' B' L
C Ex#1 R2 U' L2 F2 R2 D2 F2 D B2 R F' D' B2 R' D L' B' R2 U2
C Ex#2 L' B R L' U' F' R2 U' B2 D F2 R2 B2 R U2 L' U2 R' D2 L2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F U2 F2 L2 B2 R2 D2 U L2 U2 L B' L B U' R2 F2
A #2 F' D' R2 F L F2 U' F' R' B2 L' U2 D F2 D F2 L2 D B2 U2
A #3 F U F' B' U L F R' B' D2 R' U2 L2 U2 B2 D B2 U' B2
A #4 U D2 B2 R' L B U' B R' F' L B2 R D2 B2 R2 B2 L' F2
A #5 F2 U2 F' D2 F' U2 R2 F' L2 F U2 L U' R' B L' D B' D U
A Ex#1 D' L2 B2 L2 D L2 R2 B2 D U F' U R2 F R D2 L2 U F2 U2
A Ex#2 R2 U2 R F2 R' B2 R2 D2 R2 D2 F D B2 F' R' F' L U2 B' R'
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B2 F2 R2 U2 L D2 R2 F L B D B L R D2 L' U' L
A #2 B F2 L2 B' F2 D2 B' L2 U2 R' D' B L2 F U2 R' B L D2 B'
A #3 D U B2 D' L2 D F2 L2 U' B L D' R D' B' L R' F' R' F'
A Ex#1 D2 F2 R' F2 L' F2 L2 R' U' F2 L' B R2 D B F' U' R F'
A Ex#2 R2 U2 R2 U2 B' U2 F D2 F L R2 D' F2 U2 B L U' R' D'
B #1 U2 R2 B D2 R2 B2 R2 F D2 B2 L' D' F L2 B2 D R D' U' B'
B #2 L2 D2 F' R2 B' U2 L2 U2 R2 U B2 F L2 D U B2 U2 R B' R
B #3 F2 U2 L U2 R2 F' L B L' U' R' U2 L2 F2 U2 R' F2 R' D2 L
B Ex#1 F D B R F' R2 D B2 L2 D B' U2 R D2 L2 U2 B2 L2 B2
B Ex#2 R U L D2 F R' F2 R2 D' F L2 F' D2 L2 B L2 U2 D2 B R2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR5- DR1- DL2+ UL4+ U4+ R3+ D4- L0+ ALL1- y2 U2+ R2- D3- L2+ ALL2+ UR DR DL UL
A #2 UR5+ DR4- DL2- UL1+ U3+ R1+ D1- L0+ ALL2+ y2 U4+ R0+ D3+ L6+ ALL3+ UR UL
A #3 UR3+ DR3+ DL0+ UL3+ U1+ R4- D3+ L5- ALL2- y2 U5+ R5+ D1- L4- ALL5- DR DL
A #4 UR2- DR3- DL2+ UL2+ U3+ R0+ D1- L2- ALL4- y2 U3+ R3+ D3+ L2+ ALL4- DR
A #5 UR4+ DR2- DL1+ UL3- U3- R2- D5- L5+ ALL3+ y2 U0+ R5+ D1- L6+ ALL1- DR DL
A Ex#1 UR5- DR6+ DL1- UL2- U3+ R4+ D1+ L2+ ALL5+ y2 U2+ R2+ D0+ L4- ALL1+ DL UL
A Ex#2 UR6+ DR4- DL5- UL5+ U1+ R0+ D4+ L4- ALL4- y2 U1+ R1- D4- L1- ALL6+ UR DR DL
B #1 UR1+ DR3+ DL2+ UL4- U3+ R0+ D2+ L4- ALL1+ y2 U1- R0+ D3+ L3+ ALL3- DR DL UL
B #2 UR5- DR5+ DL1- UL6+ U1+ R2+ D3- L4- ALL5- y2 U5+ R3+ D0+ L4- ALL5+ DR DL UL
B #3 UR3+ DR1+ DL6+ UL0+ U1- R6+ D1- L0+ ALL2+ y2 U0+ R3+ D5- L1- ALL2-
B #4 UR4+ DR0+ DL3- UL4- U5+ R2+ D5+ L0+ ALL2+ y2 U5+ R3- D5+ L4+ ALL3- UR UL
B #5 UR0+ DR3+ DL6+ UL4+ U4- R6+ D5- L2- ALL1+ y2 U1+ R2+ D6+ L1+ ALL4- DR DL UL
B Ex#1 UR1+ DR5+ DL2+ UL4+ U1+ R2+ D4+ L3+ ALL1- y2 U3+ R2+ D3+ L5- ALL2- DR
B Ex#2 UR4+ DR5- DL4- UL4+ U3+ R4+ D0+ L5- ALL3+ y2 U2- R2+ D5- L2- ALL2- DR DL UL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR5- DR0+ DL1+ UL2+ U2+ R4+ D4- L2+ ALL3+ y2 U5+ R0+ D5- L5+ ALL1- UR DL UL
A #2 UR2- DR1+ DL1- UL6+ U1+ R5- D2- L3- ALL3+ y2 U3- R3- D0+ L5+ ALL4+ UR DR DL
A #3 UR4- DR6+ DL4+ UL4+ U2- R2+ D1+ L4- ALL1- y2 U4- R1- D2+ L3- ALL5+ UR DR DL UL
A #4 UR1+ DR1+ DL5+ UL3- U1- R5+ D3+ L5+ ALL4+ y2 U1- R1+ D5+ L0+ ALL2- UR DR UL
A #5 UR2+ DR4- DL2+ UL3+ U3- R2- D6+ L1+ ALL0+ y2 U4+ R2- D4+ L6+ ALL0+ DL
A Ex#1 UR4+ DR5- DL2- UL2+ U5+ R3- D5+ L5+ ALL1+ y2 U4+ R6+ D2+ L1+ ALL2+ UR DR
A Ex#2 UR4- DR6+ DL4+ UL2- U3+ R2- D4+ L3- ALL3- y2 U1+ R2+ D1+ L3+ ALL4- UR DL
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #4 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #3 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #5 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R U B' L U' R B' U B' R' b
A #2 U' R B' L B' L' R L' B L' U' r'
A #3 R L' B R B L R' U L U' B u l r b'
A #4 R' L' R U' B U L B' R L' U u r
A #5 R' L' R' B R B R' B' R' B' L u' b'
A Ex#1 R U B' U R' L' U' L R' L' R u' l r b'
A Ex#2 B' R L' R' U' B' R L B' R' U l r' b'
B #1 U R' L R' B U' B' U' L B' R' l r' b'
B #2 L' U B L' U B U B L' B' R u' r
B #3 U' L' U' L B' R L U R B' L' u b
B #4 L' B U' B U' L' R' U' B' U' L u r b
B #5 B R L' R B' U' L' B L' R' B u r b
B Ex#1 U B R' B' U' R U B' L' R' U
B Ex#2 R' U B U' L R U B' R L' U u l r' b'
C #1 B U B R' L' B L' U' R B' R u' r b'
C #2 U' B U' R' U' B L' B L' B' U' u l' r' b
C #3 B U R U' R U' L R B' U' R' u' r b'
C #4 R' B' U' B L B' U B' R' L' U u' r'
C #5 R U' R B R U R U' L' R' L' l' r
C Ex#1 R' L U' L B' U R' L' U' B' R' l' r' b'
C Ex#2 L' U' L U' R L B' L' U' R B' u' l r b
D #1 L R' B' U' L' U' L' U R' L' U u r
D #2 L' B L U' B' L' R U' B' L' B' u l' r' b
D #3 L R' B' U' R L B U' B' L B' u r'
D #4 R B' L' R' B U' L R' L' B L' l r' b'
D #5 B U' R U' B L' R B' L R' L' u r
D Ex#1 L U R L' R B' R L' B' R U l' r' b'
D Ex#2 R' U B R U' B' L B' R' B' R' l r b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R B L U R B L U' L B' l' b
A #2 R' B R' B L R' U' L R U' B u l' b'
A #3 R U' B' L R' U' B U R L' U b'
A #4 U' B L B' R' U R' L R' B' R u l r' b'
A #5 R U' L' U R' L' B' R U' L' U' u l r' b'
A Ex#1 B L' B U L' B U B L' R B l r'
A Ex#2 B L U' B R' B L R U' R' L l b
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B U L' U' L U' L U' B' R
A #2 U R L R L R U' R U B' L'
A #3 U R L B U' R' L B U' B R
A #4 U L B R' L B U' R' B R U'
A #5 L B L U' B' R B' U' R' B L'
A Ex#1 U B L' U R U' B' U R' L B
A Ex#2 L B R U' R' L' R B U' L R
B #1 B L R L' R' B U L' B' U L
B #2 B L R' U R B' U R L' B R
B #3 B U R' U L R' L' B' U R U'
B #4 L U R' L' B' R' B' L' U' B' L'
B #5 L R U' B' U R U B U' L' U'
B Ex#1 R B L' R' B' U' B' U B L B
B Ex#2 B U L U' L U R B' U' L' U'
C #1 B L R U R' B L' B U B R
C #2 U L R U' R' B L' U' L U L
C #3 R B U B R' B R' B' U B L
C #4 R L R' B' U' L B L' U L B
C #5 L U B R' B R' B' U L' B U'
C Ex#1 U L R' U' R B' R' B U' L' U'
C Ex#2 R B' R L' U' B U R' L B L'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L R' L R' L B' L R U R
A #2 L B L' R' L U B' U R U R'
A #3 L R' B L' B' L' R' B' U' B' L
A #4 R U L U L' B L' R' U B L'
A #5 U L' U B' U L' B' L R' U B
A Ex#1 U R U L' R U R' U' B R' B
A Ex#2 R L R L R B' L' R' L' B R
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2) / (5,-1) / (4,-2) / (6,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) / (3,-4) / (5,0) / (-2,-2) /
A #2 (-5,3) / (5,2) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (-1,-1) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (2,0) / (6,-5) / (0,-2) / (-2,0) /
A #3 (0,2) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (3,-1) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-5,-4) / (6,-4) / (-4,0) / (6,-3)
A #4 (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (4,-5) / (5,-1) / (3,-2) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (2,-2) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (3,-4) / (6,0)
A #5 (1,0) / (2,-1) / (3,0) / (1,-5) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (5,-2) / (4,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) /
A Ex#1 (-2,0) / (3,0) / (-4,5) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2) / (3,-3) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (6,-4) / (4,0)
A Ex#2 (0,5) / (1,4) / (0,-3) / (2,-4) / (-5,-2) / (6,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (6,-2) /
B #1 (-2,-3) / (2,5) / (4,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (-3,-3) / (4,-1) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (6,-2) /
B #2 (0,-4) / (4,-2) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,-1) / (-5,-2) / (-1,-2) / (-4,-1) / (-2,0)
B #3 (-3,5) / (3,6) / (6,-3) / (4,-5) / (-3,-4) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (6,-2) / (4,-4)
B #4 (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,-1) / (1,-2) / (5,-3) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-3)
B #5 (0,-1) / (0,3) / (4,4) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (-2,-3) / (-3,-3) / (6,-3) / (1,-1) / (4,0) /
B Ex#1 (-2,0) / (2,-1) / (6,3) / (3,0) / (1,-5) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-3) / (-2,0) / (4,0) / (6,-5) / (-2,0)
B Ex#2 (-3,-4) / (6,-3) / (-2,-2) / (5,-1) / (-5,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (2,-5) / (6,0)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-3,2) / (-2,4) / (3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-3,-5) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-2,-3) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,-2) / (-4,0)
A #2 (1,0) / (-1,5) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (5,-2) / (4,0) / (-4,-4) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (0,-3)
A #3 (0,5) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (-3,-4) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (4,-3) / (2,-1) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (-4,0) / (4,0)
A #4 (-5,0) / (-4,-1) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (0,-3) / (-1,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (-1,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,-1)
A #5 (-2,0) / (2,-4) / (4,4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (4,-4) / (2,0) / (0,-4) / (3,-1) / (6,0)
A Ex#1 (0,-4) / (-2,-5) / (6,3) / (5,-1) / (6,-3) / (-3,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (6,-2) / (0,-1)
A Ex#2 (3,2) / (0,-3) / (-2,1) / (0,-3) / (-4,-4) / (1,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (2,-2) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-2)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B2 D2 L2 U' L2 F L2 B' U L B2 F2 L' B2 U2 F2 L' D2 R' B2 Fw2 Rw2 F L Uw2 R2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 B' L2 B' Uw F U' B Rw' D Rw Fw' Rw2 Uw D L' y2
A #2 U F' L2 D2 R2 F' R2 U2 L' U F R2 U2 B U2 F' D2 F' U2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 U Rw2 R' D' B2 Rw2 R Fw2 R U' F' L Uw2 U R2 Fw Uw Fw2 Uw' F Uw' Rw D' x y
A #3 U' B2 F U D' L B' R' U L' B2 U R2 U2 F2 D' B2 D' R2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 R' F2 Rw2 D' L' B2 U Rw2 Uw2 L Fw' Uw2 D' F' L' Rw Fw' Rw U Rw' Fw2 R' x' y'
A Ex#1 L2 B' U2 B' L2 U2 B L2 B2 U2 B' U R U2 D L' F' B' U L2 Fw2 U Rw2 R' Fw2 R' Fw2 D2 L F2 D' R' Fw R F' U' F B Rw U Rw2 Fw R2 U Fw x y2
A Ex#2 U' F2 U' R B' U R2 B' D R F2 D2 B2 F2 R' L2 B2 R' L' F2 Uw2 Fw2 F Rw2 R' F' Uw2 U2 Fw2 R' D2 L2 R' Uw' B2 R F' Uw D Fw' Rw Fw2 Uw2 U2 L' x' y'
B #1 B' D L' R' U B L' F L F' D2 L2 B2 D2 R2 F2 U L2 R2 F2 Rw2 F' L' Uw2 R' B' L' Uw2 Fw2 L' F R2 Uw' D' B Uw2 L D' Fw' Rw Uw' U Fw2 Uw2
B #2 U2 F2 D2 B2 L B2 D2 L2 B2 L F2 D' B2 R F2 L F D U2 Rw2 Uw2 B U' F' D' B' Rw2 Fw2 F U Rw' U2 L Fw2 F2 U' Uw Rw R' Uw L Uw' D' F z
B #3 R2 D2 B2 D B2 U' R2 D B2 L F2 U2 R B U2 R2 F' U2 L Fw2 Rw2 B' Rw2 U2 L2 F R' B2 F Rw2 Uw U' R B' R2 Rw' L' U' Rw2 Fw F2 Rw' R' z' y
B Ex#1 F2 R2 F2 L2 U2 D' F2 U D2 L2 B R' L' F U D L' U2 F' L2 Fw2 U Fw2 F D B2 Rw2 B' R2 Uw2 B2 D2 Rw U' D R' D Fw' Uw2 Fw R Uw Rw' Uw2 U' x'
B Ex#2 U2 D' B' D L' U' L U D R U B2 D F2 U2 D B2 R2 U' R2 Fw2 U R2 U2 Fw2 U' Fw2 R Uw2 D L Fw2 R' Fw D2 B' F Uw Rw' R B' Uw2 Fw2 x'
C #1 F2 D2 L2 U2 L F2 R' U2 D' L' D B2 U' L' U2 B R U' L2 Fw2 L U2 L Uw2 F' R' B Uw2 Rw2 R B R' Uw' L R' D' L2 Fw' Rw L' Uw2 Fw' B U2 x
C #2 B2 U' R2 U' F2 D F2 D2 L2 F2 R2 L B U R2 F D2 F2 D' L2 Rw2 Uw2 R D' B2 R Fw2 U L' B2 Uw2 L D' F' Rw2 Fw' Uw2 Fw' L' Uw' Rw U Fw2 Uw' D' U z y
C #3 B2 D2 L' F2 U2 L' U2 L R2 U2 B F2 U2 F' U' B2 U' L U2 Rw2 B F2 U2 Fw2 U Rw2 D R2 B' Uw2 Rw Uw2 D U B U Fw' Rw Uw F U2 Rw' z y'
C Ex#1 R2 U2 F2 L' D2 B2 L B2 L' U' L' U2 B D' F' L' D2 R' F2 R2 Rw2 Uw2 F' B2 Uw2 Fw2 R' F' Rw2 R U2 R' Uw' L' B' D' B' Rw Fw L2 Uw' Fw' F' Rw2 z
C Ex#2 D2 R2 U2 D' B2 U F2 D' L2 F2 R' F' D B U' L2 F R' U' L' Fw2 U D2 R' Fw2 F2 U Fw2 Rw2 L' U B2 L Fw' Uw2 U2 B' D' Rw' Uw Fw' B L2 Uw Fw
D #1 F U2 F' R2 D2 F' U2 F D2 L2 D' R' B' U L U2 B F2 L' B2 Uw2 L2 F R' L Uw2 B' L2 Fw2 Rw2 U2 L' Uw' D' L' F' R L Uw2 Fw' R Uw Fw2 Uw Rw z'
D #2 D' R2 U' L2 B2 D2 R2 L2 D' U' F R' F D' U2 F U2 R' U' F Uw2 Fw2 F U' L2 D Rw2 U F2 L2 B' Uw2 Rw' Uw2 U' D L' Uw' B2 Rw B' L2 B' Uw2 z
D #3 R' U2 L F2 R' B2 R U2 R' F2 B' R' F D' B2 D2 B2 L' B U B Rw2 Fw2 Rw2 B2 D' R' Uw2 F2 U' Rw2 L D2 Fw R2 L' Fw Uw2 Fw F' Uw Fw' Uw2 L D y
D Ex#1 U2 F L2 R B D2 R B2 U L' D R2 F2 U2 B2 U' R2 D R2 Uw2 L U D' Rw2 Uw2 U' B2 R2 L2 Uw2 D Fw' U B' D' L' Uw' F' Rw Uw2 B2 D F2 z' y2
D Ex#2 B U2 L2 R2 B D2 F' R2 F2 D2 F L' B2 R B' D' L F2 D L' Uw2 B' L B' L Fw2 Rw2 F' Uw2 Fw2 L' F Uw U R2 B' R F2 Uw' B2 Fw Rw' Uw2 U' Fw' D' x' y'
E #1 B2 D2 B' L F R2 B2 D' L' U R2 F' U2 B2 R2 D2 L2 U2 F' R2 Fw2 Uw2 U Fw2 B' D2 U2 B' Rw2 B' Uw2 Rw2 D' Rw' U B2 U' L' Fw D' R' Uw2 Fw' Rw2 Uw Fw z'
E #2 L R F2 D' L F D U' L' B U' R2 U' B2 D R2 U2 F2 Rw2 U Fw2 U B F2 D Fw2 R2 U' B' U2 Rw' U' R2 D' Fw2 Uw Rw B D' Fw D' Fw2 U' z y
E #3 U2 R2 D' L2 F2 U2 F2 U F2 U2 F2 R' L B' L F D L2 U R' L Rw2 B Uw2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 U L2 Fw2 B' U' R2 F' Rw L R F' D2 Fw' Uw B' Rw' D2 F' Uw2 x' y
E Ex#1 D F L R' B' R2 U L2 D B U F B' R2 F' L2 B D2 B2 D2 Fw2 D' Rw2 Uw2 F' D' U' R2 F Rw2 D B Rw D B' L2 D F2 Fw Rw' Uw' U Rw2 F' Rw x' y2
E Ex#2 D L2 F2 L2 U' B2 D L2 D' B2 R D' L2 F D2 F D B' R2 D' L Rw2 B U' R2 D' Fw2 U2 Rw2 F' Rw2 F2 L2 Rw B' D2 U2 Rw' D B' U Fw' U Rw' D Rw2
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L R' Dw' Bw B2 U' B L2 B2 Bw' Uw2 L2 R B' Lw B2 Dw2 Rw' Lw' Uw2 D2 Dw' B' D2 R L D2 Rw2 Fw' Bw2 Lw' U' F' B Fw' Lw2 B' U F Bw2 Uw Fw' Rw Bw2 Uw Dw F' U Rw' Uw2 Lw2 Bw Uw U Rw Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 B2 3Rw2 3Uw'
A #2 Lw' Uw Fw Rw' F' Dw Lw2 D2 R F2 Rw2 F2 Fw L' F' U' D L R' Dw' U Lw' Dw' Lw Fw2 Uw' R2 Rw Dw Lw2 Uw' F D2 B' R' D2 R Lw B' L' Lw' Fw2 R2 B2 L2 Rw' R Uw Fw' U2 Fw L B' U Lw Fw Rw D' Bw L 3Rw 3Uw'
A #3 D2 R2 Rw' Bw2 R2 D' Bw Lw' Fw Rw' Lw2 D2 Lw' F D' Fw2 Uw2 Dw' Fw2 D2 Fw' Bw Uw Bw2 B' F' Uw' L F' Rw L2 Fw Bw' R F R D' Bw' Fw2 R2 L Lw Dw' Uw' U' Fw' U2 Fw' R' U2 Dw2 F Rw2 Bw Lw2 L2 U2 Rw' Dw' Bw 3Rw' 3Uw2
A Ex#1 U L Bw' Uw Dw' U Fw B2 R' Rw Lw2 Bw B2 L2 U' Lw Bw' Dw2 Rw Uw F2 Uw Dw2 R' Bw' B Rw Bw L2 B2 Dw Lw2 F' Dw' Uw' R' Fw Uw Rw B F2 L' D U2 Dw' Fw2 Dw Lw2 Uw2 Rw F R F U' Uw' R' Dw' F2 Rw2 L2 3Uw'
A Ex#2 B' Rw Lw R2 Fw2 L R Dw L2 D' Dw2 F' L2 D2 F' U D Bw' R' F' L R Bw D' L Dw' Rw' Fw' B' Uw' Lw' R Uw2 D' B Bw2 D Dw' R L2 B2 Dw2 U' D2 Lw' F U Rw2 D' Bw2 L2 F Dw' Lw' Bw U' D Uw' Lw2 B2 3Rw
B #1 F2 U' Uw D R' F Rw Dw2 R D Fw' D2 L' Uw' B' Rw' R' B' D' U' Fw' R D2 Rw' F' Fw' Bw2 Rw Bw2 L Uw' B Lw Fw' R Uw Bw U' L D' Rw2 Uw Dw2 U2 Bw' L R Dw L' Lw' Rw' R Uw' F2 U2 Uw' Fw2 Lw U F2 3Fw 3Uw'
B #2 F2 Rw' B L Fw' Lw' Uw' B' Uw R' L2 F Lw' B2 Bw D' R' F2 Bw' U2 Fw D2 Rw2 B Fw2 Bw2 Lw2 F2 U2 F2 Uw2 Bw' Uw2 Bw U2 Bw' Rw' Fw2 B D2 L U R L' Rw' Bw L2 F2 Dw Uw' L' Uw2 Bw2 Dw Bw' Lw' Rw Fw Rw2 Fw2 3Fw' 3Uw'
B #3 F2 Bw L' Dw Uw' Bw D Rw Dw R Uw' D' U Fw2 Bw' R' D' Rw' Bw2 B' Fw F' Dw2 Rw Bw2 D' Lw' F L2 Rw Bw Lw2 B2 Fw2 F2 Rw' Uw F2 Dw Lw' Rw' D' Rw2 B' Lw' Rw2 U Fw' D' Fw' F2 D L2 Bw D L2 Rw B Rw U 3Rw2 3Uw2
B Ex#1 Bw' Uw' L2 Dw2 F2 U Bw2 R' B' Dw U2 Lw B' D2 L2 R' Fw2 Bw' Rw2 Uw2 L' Rw' Dw B2 Fw2 F' R2 Rw2 Lw2 B2 Bw2 D' Lw' Rw' Uw' Bw' Dw2 D Rw Fw2 R2 Uw' D Dw B' Uw Bw2 U' R' F' Bw2 Lw2 L' D2 Dw L2 Dw R Lw Fw 3Fw' 3Uw'
B Ex#2 R2 Rw' B2 Dw' Bw Fw' R2 D Uw2 Lw' L2 Fw U' R' D' Uw2 U' Rw' R2 B' L F U2 Uw2 R B Fw' L' F' U' F2 Lw R2 U Lw2 L' Rw B' D Lw' Rw2 F Fw' Rw2 B Fw' Uw' Lw' Bw' Uw' Bw Fw' Rw2 Uw Fw' Dw' Uw R2 F D'
C #1 R2 F2 Fw U2 B' L' Dw2 Bw' L2 Dw' B D' B2 Dw2 Fw' Lw L' Uw' F U' Fw D' U' Uw2 Dw F' R2 F B' D2 L B' Rw2 B2 R' Dw Fw U L' Fw' D' Fw' Uw Lw2 Fw Rw Uw' Lw2 F2 B2 Fw' Rw2 Bw' B' Fw' U Dw2 Bw' B' L 3Uw'
C #2 Lw Bw2 R' Dw2 R' D' Fw' U' Lw R2 F2 R Rw2 Lw Bw2 L2 Dw' D2 R B' U2 L U' Rw F2 U B Uw' Rw2 Bw2 Dw' B D2 R2 Lw2 Dw' Lw L2 R F Uw U' F Lw Fw2 R' D2 Fw U2 Bw D2 Fw Rw2 R' F' Fw2 Uw Fw' B' L' 3Fw' 3Uw
C #3 Rw Dw2 R2 Fw F Lw2 F2 Uw2 L2 Dw Uw' F Lw2 D Dw2 Fw2 Dw' L2 D U' L B' R2 Uw2 U2 D B Fw2 F2 R' Lw' L F R2 F Bw' R2 B' R D2 Lw2 L Bw2 Dw2 D2 U' Rw U F' Uw U' Dw' F2 R L' U2 L2 B L2 Fw' 3Fw
C Ex#1 Rw' Lw Bw' R2 B2 U' R' Bw Dw D R' Uw' R' B2 Rw2 Dw2 Lw B' F' Dw Bw R2 Rw2 Lw2 U2 Bw2 L F Rw Bw' B2 U2 Fw' B2 Lw D' Rw' F2 U2 B' Rw2 R' L F' U' Dw' L2 F Fw2 U D2 Fw2 Uw2 Bw Rw2 D2 L Lw D' Rw' 3Rw2 3Uw2
C Ex#2 Rw' Uw2 R' Lw Fw U F' L2 D' F2 R' Uw' Fw Lw Rw Uw U' Lw2 U2 B U Bw' U' Lw' F Lw Uw' Fw' Dw Bw Lw L Bw D Bw2 Uw' U' Dw2 R' Rw' U' B F' Bw Lw2 U B' R Fw2 D2 B L' Uw' Fw' R Lw D2 Bw2 D' L 3Rw2 3Uw
D #1 F D U2 Rw' U Fw2 L' Bw' Rw2 R2 L Uw F U2 Fw2 U B' R2 L2 U2 Uw' D' Dw' Bw' Fw Uw2 Lw Bw2 Rw' Fw2 L' F' Bw2 D2 F2 Rw Bw2 Fw R2 F2 D Fw2 Rw' D2 Uw2 L Uw' Dw2 L2 Fw Uw Bw2 Dw L' Rw Lw Dw2 U' F Bw' 3Rw2 3Uw'
D #2 Rw2 F2 Rw2 L Fw' R2 B' F2 Uw2 Fw' B2 Lw Rw' Dw B2 R Lw' Dw' Fw' R2 D' F' Dw2 R2 F2 D Rw2 Bw' D2 Fw2 D Bw2 B' U' Rw' D2 U' L2 D2 L' Rw' Dw2 U' L2 Fw Lw2 Uw2 F2 B' L Dw2 U L2 Uw' R' Rw' Dw' Lw U' R' 3Rw' 3Uw
D #3 Rw' Fw2 Uw' U2 Bw' Rw U2 Fw2 R' Rw2 F Rw Fw Rw' Dw U' Uw' D' Lw' R2 B Fw Bw U L2 F2 Dw2 U2 D L U' B' D Fw L2 Fw Lw F' D2 U2 Fw Bw2 Rw2 U2 Rw2 Uw' Dw2 U' F Bw Lw' R2 L U' Uw B2 Lw2 F2 R' L 3Rw'
D Ex#1 F' Bw B' R2 B' Bw' D Bw2 B Uw' R' L' Fw Bw Uw2 F D2 B' L' Uw2 Bw2 Rw' U' Rw B' R Bw2 R2 D' L2 Fw' Bw2 Dw2 D Uw U' Lw U2 Bw' U2 Rw B Bw R D' R2 Lw2 Uw B Rw' U2 Lw Bw' Rw2 Lw D Bw' U2 Bw Lw2
D Ex#2 Bw Dw' L U' Lw2 Rw R Bw Fw' Uw' Fw2 Bw' B R' Dw2 Lw2 D' L R D2 Bw B Rw B' R' D2 Bw' Rw' Fw' Rw D Rw B2 Fw Lw2 Dw2 Fw U Uw2 R2 D Bw2 Fw' D2 Bw' R2 Fw F Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 U2 Bw' F' Uw R' Fw2 D' R L' 3Rw2 3Uw
E #1 Uw2 F D' Rw' Uw2 Rw2 Lw F Dw' D' Rw2 Dw2 Lw Uw Rw2 Lw2 D' Bw Dw F' Rw2 Lw Uw2 L Fw' R' B Bw Uw L Fw2 R' D' B Uw' D' U2 R D Bw Rw2 Lw2 U2 Dw2 Rw2 Bw' U Uw Lw2 Uw' R2 Rw2 U Fw2 B' Lw2 Dw R Dw D' 3Rw2 3Uw
E #2 U' F' Rw R2 B' F R2 F2 B Bw2 Fw' Rw Dw Bw' U Rw' D F Uw' U2 Fw L' Lw2 D Bw' Dw2 Fw' D L Dw' B' R Rw' D L2 Lw' U2 Fw Rw2 D2 U Rw R Uw' R2 Bw U' Lw' L F Dw2 Rw2 B' F L2 D' F2 D U Fw 3Rw2
E #3 F' Uw Rw' U F' Rw2 Dw D2 Lw L' U Lw' U Rw R2 U' B' D' B2 L Lw2 Uw Dw2 Rw' D2 Fw Rw2 U' B2 Dw2 Lw' L R' U2 Dw F Bw' R' Dw2 Rw2 Lw' R2 U2 R2 B R D2 B' U2 L Lw B' Dw2 Uw2 D R2 Dw2 B2 U L 3Uw
E Ex#1 D' Rw L2 D' Bw D2 U2 Bw B' D2 Dw' L Uw D2 U2 F' U2 Uw' Rw2 D' B2 Uw' Bw' D' B Bw Uw L' R' Uw' Bw' Fw2 Lw' F' Uw2 B2 F2 Dw2 R Uw Dw2 L Lw Fw D B Uw Dw2 Fw U' Bw' L Uw2 Lw' Fw R' D Bw2 D2 Uw2 3Rw' 3Uw'
E Ex#2 Lw D2 L Uw2 Fw2 L Dw' L2 Fw Uw2 D' F Fw2 D' Lw2 Fw2 F2 B2 U2 B2 Dw' Lw2 U2 B' U' D' Dw' Uw B Lw2 Rw2 Bw2 B' L B2 Dw Fw2 F' Lw2 R2 F' Dw2 U' Lw2 U' Bw Uw D' Dw Fw B2 R2 Uw Fw' Lw2 L Fw2 U2 Uw2 3Uw
F #1 Lw D2 Rw2 B D' Uw Rw2 L2 Fw2 Uw F' Fw2 L' Fw' R' Rw2 F2 B2 Bw' L' Rw' F B' Uw' D' F Rw' B D B2 U Rw Uw2 F2 Dw2 U Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 R' Fw2 R' Uw U2 D' R2 D' U Rw Uw2 Dw Fw2 Bw' L Uw2 Bw2 Dw Lw2 Fw' Rw2 3Rw' 3Uw'
F #2 U2 D2 Rw2 Uw U2 Fw Uw2 Lw2 L' Bw2 Dw' Bw F Fw2 D Uw2 Lw R Dw' D2 Fw2 B' Bw2 D' R Uw' Rw' Fw2 B Rw2 L Fw Rw' Fw Rw2 B L Fw B U2 F L' U2 L' Rw2 Dw2 Lw' Rw Fw' D2 U2 Lw L' Uw2 Fw' Bw2 D' R' Dw Rw' 3Fw' 3Uw'
F #3 Dw D2 Rw2 Uw' L' R2 Uw' Fw Lw2 Fw' Rw' Fw2 L2 F' D2 Uw2 Lw2 B Fw L' Dw' Fw L' R2 D2 R' B Rw' B2 L Bw2 Rw' R' L2 D B' D' B2 Lw Dw F' U2 D' F L D2 L2 Fw' B Uw L' Fw2 U' F Fw D2 Fw2 U Dw' F2 3Rw 3Uw2
F Ex#1 L2 Dw2 B' Rw2 D' Bw2 Uw2 Lw2 Fw R2 B D' F' Uw L2 Bw' Rw L U2 D2 Lw2 B2 L2 F' U Lw' Rw U D2 Dw2 Uw' F' Fw L' B2 U2 B2 D2 Lw2 Fw F2 U2 Uw Bw' Fw D' Uw Rw L Bw2 Fw2 Dw' D' Rw' D Rw L2 F' Rw2 R 3Fw' 3Uw2
F Ex#2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 Rw Bw2 L2 B Lw' R2 Rw L' D Bw2 Lw2 D' Dw2 Fw' L2 Rw2 U2 D2 Fw2 U2 Uw Bw2 R' D2 Fw F2 B Rw2 Bw Rw' R2 B F2 Lw2 Bw Rw B2 U' R D' F2 Lw2 F Fw Rw Bw Lw' Dw2 Lw D Uw2 Lw U Lw D' Uw2 Rw' 3Rw' 3Uw
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D R2 F2 U' B2 D F2 U F2 L F L R2 F R' U B R2 F2 R' Fw' Uw' L B2 U2 R' U2 R D2 B2 R' B2 R2 B' D L2 B2 D2 B U2 L2 D' R Fw D2 L2 B2 F2 U2 B L2 B' L2 F' U B2 F U' R U F2 L2 R' Uw2 D' U L2 D2 U R2 B2 L' U' F2 L' R2 D' B F' R' D L Uw2 B2 D2 L2 R2 D F2 U' L2 R2 B D F' D U' F L' U' F' R' D Rw' Uw2 F2 D2 R2 U' B2 L2 U2 R2 D2 B' L D' F2 U B' D B2 F' L D' F' Rw' Uw U2 B2 D R2 U F2 R2 U2 B2 U F' L' U2 B2 D' B' F2 L R' D2 U2 Rw Uw' L2 U' B2 D U B2 U' F2 D' R B' L' U B U2 L D' U2 L2 B Uw' D R2 U L2 R2 F2 L2 U B2 F2 R' B' L' R B2 D' F' U' B' D' B' Rw' D2 L2 D2 B R2 F' R2 D2 B' F' L' B' R2 F R' U L D B' U Rw' Uw2 U2 B2 R' D2 L' U2 L F2 R D2 B U' B2 U F2 U2 R2 F' U' F2 Rw2 U B2 D R2 U' B2 D2 U' B' D R' B D' R2 U' B2 D2 F L' Fw F' U2 B2 D2 B' R2 F2 L2 F' L2 U' F R' F D L' U2 L2 D2 B' R' Uw' U2 B2 D F2 U B2 R2 D' B2 R2 D F L D B' F2 U' F' U2 L U Fw Uw' L2 D B2 D L2 D' B2 D2 L2 U F D2 L2 B' L' B F2 D R F Rw' L B2 R B2 D2 B2 F2 L D2 F' U' L2 U' R2 D L R2 U R2 F' Rw Uw' R2 U' F2 U' R2 D F2 R2 B F2 D L' R' B' R' D2 L2 R' F Rw2 Uw L2 D' F' L2 D2 B' R B2 L' D L B2 D2 R' B2 R' B2 L2 D2 D2 U2 R B2 R' F2 R D2 U2 B L B' R' D2 B D U' F' U' F2 Rw2 U2 F2 D2 F2 R F2 D2 F2 L U B2 R U2 B L D' F' U2 R' D Rw Uw U2 L2 B2 D2 B F2 D2 R2 D2 L2 F R D F2 U' F' L2 F' L R2 Fw F2 L2 D2 R B2 F2 L' F2 L2 R' D2 B D2 U' F' U2 B L R F R2 Fw' R D2 U2 R' F2 R D2 L2 R' U2 R' B D R D L' U' R2 D' B' U Rw Uw' L' D2 U2 L F2 R U2 F2 R2 U2 B R2 F2 D F R' B2 U B L2 L2 B2 U' L2 F2 D' R2 D2 L2 U F' D' L U' B' F' L' R D2 R2 B' Rw2 Uw' F2 D B2 R2 F2 L2 R2 D2 L2 D U2 B F' D' L F2 D' R' F2 U' R' Fw' F2 L' F2 L2 R U2 F2 L' D' L2 U B R' B R2 D R2 F2 D2 Fw Uw2 U B2 L2 R2 U' F2 U L2 D U R' B L' U' R' B D' U R B2 D' Rw' Uw'
Aaron Abramowitz    USA
Aaron Abramowitz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.53   12.20   11.41 14.11 9.53 11.07 16.06
Second round 11 10.68   13.03   13.85 10.68 13.05 12.18 16.13
First round 7 8.81   12.57   11.54 8.81 13.04 13.20 13.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 48.26   55.93   1:04.89 52.60 54.08 1:01.11 48.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:30.19   1:34.80   1:38.07 1:35.75 1:30.58 1:30.19 1:40.88
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:33.28   3:42.89   3:43.89 3:51.51 3:33.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 22.66   27.50   22.66 26.96 27.74 39.21 27.81
Aaron Cooper    USA
Aaron Cooper
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 24.50   32.52   24.50 29.54 33.26 34.76 34.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 5.31   8.55   17.23 5.31 11.02 8.11 6.52
Pyraminx Final 11 6.92   14.55   DNF 12.11 6.92 12.34 19.20
First round 12 8.48   9.51   10.18 9.20 19.91 8.48 9.14
Skewb First round 21 7.65   15.60   7.65 15.42 15.58 16.16 15.81
Aaron LoPrete    USA
Aaron LoPrete
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.19   12.46   13.05 11.23 13.11 13.76 10.19
Second round 9 9.52   12.92   12.94 12.93 12.88 17.53 9.52
First round 12 11.15   13.67   16.86 11.77 13.82 11.15 15.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.23   4.79   5.62 4.24 3.23 5.02 5.12
First round 6 2.92   4.53   5.05 5.73 3.60 2.92 4.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 37.82   42.30   43.76 42.41 37.82 41.58 42.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:06.57   1:16.28   1:17.45 1:23.44 1:12.89 1:06.57 1:18.51
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:32.95   2:47.95   2:46.78 2:32.95 3:04.11
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:58.47   4:31.42   3:58.47 5:04.56 4:31.24
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 40   DNF   40 DNF 57
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 20.08   23.17   22.18 20.08 25.38 21.95 26.86
Combined First round 9 17.26   23.28   23.67 22.97 17.26 29.63 23.19
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:37.50   1:48.72   1:56.67 1:52.48 1:37.50 1:46.52 1:47.15
Pyraminx First round 26 10.08   12.08   10.22 10.08 11.56 15.20 14.45
Adin Richter    USA
Adin Richter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 33.11   37.87   42.53 34.03 33.11 38.14 41.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 7.93   12.10   14.30 11.78 23.35 7.93 10.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 40 2:15.14     2:15.14 DNF
Aidan Lee    USA
Aidan Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 14.39   15.57   14.39 17.87 16.19 15.41 15.12
First round 21 14.72   15.59   15.51 15.62 15.65 15.87 14.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 2.66   6.10   6.89 6.48 4.92 7.38 2.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 55.38   1:04.94   1:22.64 1:02.37 1:09.34 55.38 1:03.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 38.95   49.18   DNF 53.92 51.98 38.95 41.64
Aidan Schauer    USA
Aidan Schauer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 19.34   22.57   28.71 23.11 19.34 23.27 21.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 6.85   8.80   8.79 6.85 10.08 7.54 11.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 38 2:10.82     2:10.82 2:12.27
Pyraminx First round 37 9.41   13.65   9.41 10.99 15.82 16.59 14.14
Aidan Sleavin    USA
Aidan Sleavin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:22.54   DNF   DNF 1:22.54 DNF
First round 6 1:26.15   DNF   DNF DNF 1:26.15
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
Aiden Bartlett    USA
Aiden Bartlett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 14.43   16.58   15.44 15.45 21.59 14.43 18.84
First round 28 12.79   16.79   17.35 13.71 19.58 19.32 12.79
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.08   3.52   3.53 3.60 3.43 4.55 3.08
First round 7 3.30   4.74   3.30 3.54 DNF 4.01 6.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 54.66   1:04.10   54.66 1:17.59 1:01.59 1:02.11 1:08.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 2:19.35   2:35.10   2:26.45 2:53.28 3:00.32 2:25.58 2:19.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 25.11   32.54   52.24 25.11 36.98 31.92 28.72
Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:38.33     3:34.27 2:38.33
Pyraminx Final 7 6.07   7.35   6.07 8.90 6.29 7.68 8.08
First round 5 6.48   7.74   7.12 11.37 9.62 6.48 6.49
Skewb Final 6 5.68   7.00   6.26 6.43 8.31 5.68 9.89
First round 3 4.50   6.56   1:24.49 6.40 5.17 8.10 4.50
Alex Le    USA
Alex Le
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 25.64   DNF   25.64 30.83 DNF DNF 35.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 5.84   7.00   13.79 7.48 5.84 7.29 6.24
Pyraminx First round 33 8.83   12.85   8.83 23.33 11.28 12.05 15.21
Alex Lumbreras    USA
Alex Lumbreras
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 53.92   1:07.63   53.92 2:06.57 59.10 1:15.93 1:07.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 7.34   8.66   7.34 8.38 DNF 9.09 8.52
Pyraminx First round 51 15.35   19.61   19.66 18.27 20.89 29.53 15.35
Alex Sunderland    USA
Alex Sunderland
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 27.25   33.66   29.92 34.67 36.39 54.87 27.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 4.11   11.97   12.64 13.09 13.13 10.18 4.11
Alexander Vassilev    USA
Alexander Vassilev
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 17.00   21.15   17.00 19.95 23.78 22.71 20.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 6.40   7.61   7.96 7.34 10.78 7.52 6.40
Alvin Yang    China
Alvin Yang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:41.28   2:48.69   2:48.15 2:56.65 2:41.28
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:40.04   3:46.65   3:57.76 3:40.04 3:42.16
Andrew Beveridge    USA
Andrew Beveridge
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 23.79   32.50   32.94 23.79 35.02 37.33 29.54
Andrew Englund    USA
Andrew Englund
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 33.56   36.34   33.56 46.34 33.64 34.61 40.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 2:35.90     2:35.90 3:23.94
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx First round 39 13.64   14.45   13.64 18.82 14.49 13.81 15.04
Andrew Jones    USA
Andrew Jones
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 27.18   33.76   27.18 34.51 37.24 31.83 34.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 5.50   6.83   8.06 5.50 7.52 7.45 5.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 1:29.12     1:37.42 1:29.12
Pyraminx First round 13 7.62   9.55   7.62 8.38 12.14 8.14 DNF
Skewb First round 26 14.45   16.33   18.58 21.17 14.45 14.58 15.84
Bailey Kousonsavath    USA
Bailey Kousonsavath
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Final 6 4.21   6.89   6.82 5.73 4.21 DNF 8.11
First round 7 5.60   8.00   8.89 7.58 7.93 8.50 5.60
Barry Loether    USA
Barry Loether
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 15.00   18.71   15.00 20.37 25.27 16.82 18.93
First round 29 14.52   17.27   14.52 16.81 DNF 16.78 18.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.11   4.98   5.18 5.13 4.11 7.83 4.64
First round 5 3.66   4.50   3.66 4.49 4.57 4.43 5.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 1:04.24   1:17.85   1:45.82 1:23.86 1:14.84 1:14.84 1:04.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 27.95   31.49   33.49 28.87 27.95 34.44 32.12
Combined First round 12 24.56   26.96   25.41 28.79 26.67 24.56 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 10 2:05.20   2:12.51   2:08.11 2:26.83 2:05.20 2:12.60 2:16.83
Ben Yuzon    USA
Ben Yuzon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 41.58   55.60   52.04 57.72 57.05 41.58 1:00.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 87 14.35   18.79   18.07 17.65 21.31 20.65 14.35
Pyraminx First round 61 19.80   27.39   23.61 28.39 DNF 19.80 30.18
Skewb First round 40 19.65   26.56   23.38 36.14 25.69 19.65 30.62
Benjamin Gottschalk    USA
Benjamin Gottschalk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 13.12   15.88   13.12 15.73 17.05 14.85 19.26
First round 19 13.85   14.85   16.14 14.18 14.24 17.51 13.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 5.24   5.88   5.76 6.18 6.36 5.69 5.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 1:02.52   1:10.06   1:14.39 1:14.92 1:02.52 1:05.09 1:10.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 2:06.06   2:12.06   2:15.06 2:30.78 2:14.19 2:06.92 2:06.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 4:40.86     4:40.86
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 6:30.25   6:37.77   6:51.03 6:32.03 6:30.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 26.48   32.40   42.01 33.25 34.49 29.46 26.48
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 6:45.14     6:45.14
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 11 20.81   23.39   21.69 22.48 26.00 DNF 20.81
Megaminx Combined Final 9 2:04.10   2:07.42   2:13.89 2:04.27 2:20.61 2:04.10 2:04.10
Pyraminx Final 3 3.03   6.02   4.25 10.81 3.03 6.82 6.99
First round 2 4.31   6.09   6.61 5.62 7.55 4.31 6.05
Skewb First round 17 9.22   12.33   10.51 20.01 9.55 9.22 16.93
Square-1 Final 2 14.61   18.29   17.03 21.87 14.61 21.71 16.12
Combined First round 6 21.54   25.54   33.18 28.28 24.16 24.18 21.54
Brandon Bigham    USA
Brandon Bigham
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 23.13   26.51   28.01 25.69 27.28 23.13 26.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 5.13   7.36   8.24 7.68 9.63 5.13 6.16
Pyraminx First round 38 9.86   14.26   17.61 12.09 20.28 9.86 13.08
Skewb First round 35 17.67   20.86   20.79 18.46 23.34 17.67 DNF
Brighton McFarlane    USA
Brighton McFarlane
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 50.87   1:00.00   59.86 1:04.33 1:21.45 55.81 50.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 92 48.33   1:02.89   1:20.32 48.33 DNF 55.82 52.53
Pyraminx First round 66 34.91   DNF   DNF 44.11 DNF DNF 34.91
Bryant Hayden    USA
Bryant Hayden
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 16.02   19.30   16.02 19.99 17.16 21.25 20.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 5.72   7.75   7.47 6.52 10.79 5.72 9.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 1:23.44   1:34.22   1:37.38 1:27.27 2:26.25 1:23.44 1:38.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 38.41   53.96   54.78 57.59 1:21.05 38.41 49.50
Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:36.46     2:36.46 3:18.69
Pyraminx First round 22 7.55   11.15   18.16 11.60 12.54 9.31 7.55
Skewb First round 32 14.71   18.97   21.04 14.71 20.19 16.55 20.16
Square-1 Combined First round 17 51.16   1:05.39   1:08.64 51.16 1:37.88 1:06.06 1:01.48
Caleb Hoover    USA
Caleb Hoover
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 13.05   13.97   16.33 13.20 13.05 14.20 14.52
First round 14 11.06   13.99   12.16 18.01 11.06 16.58 13.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 3.42   7.90   3.42 7.06 7.07 9.56 11.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 1:01.44   1:07.37   1:15.25 1:02.38 1:09.22 1:01.44 1:10.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 2:36.45     2:36.45 2:51.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 39   DNF   DNF 39 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 31.38   36.33   34.12 31.38 38.27 36.59 40.84
Skewb First round 19 11.56   15.06   12.99 15.54 16.66 23.11 11.56
Square-1 Final 6 24.81   30.21   28.57 35.43 37.36 26.64 24.81
Combined First round 3 14.83   23.27   23.87 22.23 36.19 23.72 14.83
Carson Valenta    USA
Carson Valenta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 44.22   49.74   1:25.89 48.53 44.22 47.26 53.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 10.58   11.38   20.87 10.85 12.24 10.58 11.06
Pyraminx First round 64 23.02   38.81   55.93 23.02 32.03 43.34 41.05
Casey Parson    USA
Casey Parson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 35.38   38.76   38.15 37.96 35.38 42.27 40.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 9.44   12.61   9.44 12.34 14.59 10.89 DNF
Catherine McCarthy    USA
Catherine McCarthy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 13.92   16.40   15.80 17.13 16.27 13.92 22.31
First round 17 13.04   14.65   18.06 13.04 13.45 17.22 13.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 3.92   5.51   5.91 6.54 5.78 3.92 4.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 34.11   35.41   34.87 35.20 34.11 46.13 36.17
Pyraminx First round 30 9.46   12.34   11.22 13.46 25.36 9.46 12.34
Chris Brotzman    USA
Chris Brotzman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 12.30   14.10   13.47 12.30 14.76 14.06 16.89
First round 22 14.88   15.76   15.63 16.41 14.88 15.24 18.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 4.20   5.71   5.53 6.37 5.22 8.44 4.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 50.02   54.16   55.27 57.15 50.02 50.07 1:07.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:24.06   1:28.25   1:29.34 1:24.06 1:30.69 1:27.76 1:27.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:45.03   2:58.37   2:45.03 3:05.07 3:05.02
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 4:15.57   4:30.83   4:51.80 4:15.57 4:25.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 20.34   22.93   21.43 24.39 20.34 25.57 22.96
Combined First round 8 20.34   22.34   22.70 22.94 20.34 21.37 24.62
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 10 19.81   22.72   19.81 23.43 20.07 24.66 28.61
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:15.65   1:19.36   1:15.65 1:19.45 1:21.31 1:17.32 1:25.85
Pyraminx Final 8 7.72   9.03   7.72 9.38 10.79 9.11 8.60
First round 11 7.75   9.44   8.94 9.91 9.48 10.38 7.75
Skewb First round 14 9.17   11.79   9.17 15.97 9.35 10.04 19.44
Square-1 Combined First round 13 37.25   48.29   41.20 37.25 1:06.56 54.77 48.89
Chris Dennis    USA
Chris Dennis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 38.92   56.66   52.23 1:09.45 38.92 1:34.36 48.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 8.29   10.15   15.36 8.34 10.09 12.02 8.29
Chris Peters    USA
Chris Peters
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 20.25   21.89   22.22 25.64 22.19 20.25 21.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 7.25   8.80   9.43 12.22 7.25 8.91 8.07
Ciaran Moses    USA
Ciaran Moses
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 27.01   30.69   29.95 27.01 29.52 32.59 36.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 4.20   7.95   9.02 9.44 7.82 4.20 7.01
Pyraminx First round 49 9.95   17.76   21.29 9.95 18.12 17.16 17.99
Cooper Caile    USA
Cooper Caile
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 46 10.87   15.14   16.78 21.77 14.02 10.87 14.63
Courtland Smith    USA
Courtland Smith
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 65 16.51   DNF   22.15 DNF 16.51 DNF DNF
Daniel O'Gorman    USA
Daniel O'Gorman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 13.00   16.26   17.78 17.00 14.89 13.00 16.90
First round 15 13.34   14.37   13.34 14.69 14.47 13.94 15.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 3.14   6.04   3.14 6.25 5.89 5.99 7.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 26.86   33.14   26.86 30.34 37.48 DNF 31.60
Pyraminx First round 16 7.14   10.01   12.59 10.77 9.96 7.14 9.31
Daniel Raber    USA
Daniel Raber
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 22.56   24.68   29.21 22.56 23.37 24.61 26.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 4.60   7.66   7.96 7.09 7.94 4.60 9.61
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 43.38   59.85   43.38 52.93 59.37 1:08.31 1:07.26
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 3:36.50   3:49.17   3:49.21 3:36.50 4:01.79
Rubik's Clock Final 6 10.71   DNF   11.68 DNF 10.71 18.54 DNF
Combined First round 6 11.66   13.92   11.66 14.86 DNF 13.04 13.86
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:29.76   1:44.49   1:34.81 DNF 1:41.81 1:29.76 1:56.85
Pyraminx Final 2 4.46   5.37   4.58 6.40 4.46 5.28 6.25
First round 4 5.30   6.75   5.32 8.44 7.04 7.88 5.30
Skewb Final 2 4.96   5.49   6.77 5.24 5.31 5.93 4.96
First round 2 4.73   5.80   22.73 6.16 6.03 4.73 5.22
Daniel Yang    USA
Daniel Yang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.30   12.92   13.18 13.89 11.99 13.60 10.30
Second round 7 11.70   12.57   13.46 14.60 11.70 12.02 12.23
First round 9 11.02   12.84   11.02 14.43 12.73 15.07 11.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.06   3.76   3.93 3.06 4.10 4.55 3.24
First round 3 2.27   3.76   3.73 3.51 4.03 5.16 2.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 48.30   52.57   1:01.49 53.27 48.30 50.89 53.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:48.89   1:52.37   1:54.40 1:52.32 2:08.32 1:50.39 1:48.89
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:39.04   3:51.69   4:05.29 3:39.04 3:50.73
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 5:16.23   5:28.35   5:26.15 5:16.23 5:42.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 25.95   29.48   25.95 28.50 32.96 28.58 31.35
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 2:41.76   2:45.60   2:43.63 2:51.41 2:41.76
Rubik's Clock Final 5 15.47   16.19   15.48 DNF 17.04 15.47 16.05
Combined First round 4 9.79   12.25   9.79 20.46 10.89 13.45 12.42
Megaminx Combined Final 1 53.80   1:02.34   1:07.60 1:03.81 53.80 1:06.07 57.14
Pyraminx Final 5 3.71   6.68   5.53 8.22 3.71 10.82 6.29
First round 1 3.58   6.04   7.32 7.64 5.30 5.51 3.58
Skewb Final 3 5.64   6.74   7.26 7.25 9.76 5.64 5.72
First round 9 6.71   8.31   8.62 6.71 8.72 8.83 7.59
Square-1 Final 4 18.24   28.78   32.32 18.24 23.28 30.75 36.58
Combined First round 2 17.63   20.42   20.98 18.14 26.34 22.13 17.63
Darius Burt    USA
Darius Burt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 13.29   14.21   14.14 13.66 13.29 14.84 15.58
First round 13 12.93   13.77   12.93 13.11 15.85 14.25 13.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.74   4.96   4.23 3.74 5.29 6.96 5.35
First round 11 3.82   5.17   9.42 3.89 4.08 3.82 7.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 55.91   1:03.42   1:05.47 1:14.73 55.91 1:00.51 1:04.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 26.76   29.09   26.76 31.20 37.43 26.87 29.20
Pyraminx First round 14 8.48   9.91   8.75 11.88 8.48 9.10 12.25
Skewb Final 12 9.68   11.12   12.55 10.07 10.74 15.57 9.68
First round 12 7.50   10.64   14.69 15.60 8.10 7.50 9.14
David Armstrong    USA
David Armstrong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 23.52   DNF   23.52 DNF 30.10 DNF DNS
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 6.93   8.09   DNF 8.11 9.23 6.94 6.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 1:26.40   1:35.66   2:40.17 1:28.81 1:28.11 1:50.07 1:26.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 36.09   43.41   36.09 55.50 40.11 43.31 46.80
Megaminx Combined Final 22 6:12.58     6:12.58 7:38.37
Pyraminx First round 50 11.85   19.42   41.34 20.16 19.90 11.85 18.21
Square-1 Combined First round 21 DNF     DNF DNF
Dez Reinmuth    USA
Dez Reinmuth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 20.69   22.73   20.69 31.36 22.61 23.34 22.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 3.93   6.36   7.91 3.93 6.22 10.14 4.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 1:20.96   1:36.47   1:26.46 1:40.27 1:20.96 1:43.33 1:42.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 40.86   51.46   41.95 53.63 58.81 40.86 1:23.99
Pyraminx First round 18 9.48   10.24   11.87 10.28 9.78 9.48 10.67
Skewb First round 16 8.74   11.91   8.74 14.42 12.52 16.57 8.78
Dimitri Dennis    USA
Dimitri Dennis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 15.79   18.51   18.74 15.79 17.87 18.92 20.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 4.98   6.26   4.98 7.90 6.19 5.88 6.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 1:06.50   1:15.27   1:06.50 1:16.82 1:17.55 1:45.26 1:11.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 2:20.55   2:28.94   2:20.55 2:36.91 2:40.57 2:22.84 2:27.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 5:34.34     5:34.34
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 9:21.14     9:21.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNS DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 28.41   31.92   28.41 46.73 34.21 31.97 29.57
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 17.24   22.61   20.56 17.24 DNF 21.59 25.68
Pyraminx First round 48 8.16   16.06   17.89 16.14 14.15 8.16 21.56
Skewb First round 24 12.89   15.85   13.52 13.81 20.23 12.89 21.67
Square-1 Combined First round 15 54.81   1:00.26   57.03 1:05.64 1:15.17 58.10 54.81
Dominic Hoar-Weiler    USA
Dominic Hoar-Weiler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Megaminx Combined Final 21 6:08.74     6:08.74 6:55.62
Pyraminx First round 57 16.20   21.35   21.31 22.90 24.98 16.20 19.84
Donovan Ho    USA
Donovan Ho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 15.49   18.00   19.45 15.49 20.96 18.37 16.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 3.84   6.81   6.65 3.84 9.64 4.14 12.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 22.19   30.42   30.79 DNF 22.19 31.90 28.58
Pyraminx Final 10 7.11   10.94   9.20 DNF 7.11 13.29 10.33
First round 9 6.21   8.77   6.21 6.71 8.93 10.66 DNF
Skewb Final 8 6.42   8.04   6.42 8.61 8.59 11.49 6.91
First round 4 4.84   7.15   1:36.87 4.84 8.31 8.08 5.06
Drew Brandt    USA
Drew Brandt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 25.85   30.09   29.64 32.38 28.25 25.85 37.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 6.21   7.30   7.74 7.42 6.73 8.79 6.21
Erik Bradley    USA
Erik Bradley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 15.63   17.70   15.63 17.50 19.08 17.44 18.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 5.01   6.49   7.29 8.33 7.01 5.17 5.01
Gabe Preston    USA
Gabe Preston
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 45.03   54.02   1:02.93 57.58 47.16 45.03 57.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 91 23.97   51.02   DNF 41.80 57.84 53.43 23.97
Grigoriy Shmigol    USA
Grigoriy Shmigol
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 30.29   35.99   34.22 36.36 39.98 30.29 37.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 8.57   9.32   9.23 9.31 10.56 9.41 8.57
Henry Wallin    USA
Henry Wallin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 1:01.80   1:20.12   1:32.24 1:01.80 DNF 1:09.98 1:18.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 12.76   17.22   27.31 15.64 21.29 12.76 14.73
Ian Malloy    USA
Ian Malloy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 29.03   31.60   29.03 29.09 41.43 30.36 35.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 8.27   9.18   8.36 10.86 8.32 12.35 8.27
Isaac Morrison    USA
Isaac Morrison
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 16.64   18.65   25.24 17.38 20.72 16.64 17.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 4.84   6.50   5.63 4.84 5.49 DNF 8.37
Pyraminx First round 31 11.41   12.60   12.78 12.56 12.63 12.62 11.41
Ishaan Agrawal    USA
Ishaan Agrawal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 16.70   19.92   19.31 21.03 20.57 16.70 19.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 7.63   10.75   13.30 9.56 9.39 7.63 15.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 29.32   DNF   DNF 29.32 DNF
First round 1 30.01   DNF   41.45 30.01 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNS DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 46.07   51.47   46.07 55.45 52.55 1:16.93 46.40
Pyraminx First round 60 22.74   26.96   1:10.75 26.35 27.26 22.74 27.28
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 18/21 59:54     18/21 59:54
Jack Agler    USA
Jack Agler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 1:06.04   1:26.35   1:16.15 1:44.15 1:29.30 1:33.61 1:06.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 90 21.68   32.85   55.74 21.68 38.92 28.11 31.52
Pyraminx First round 62 24.59   28.15   30.21 24.59 37.20 28.25 26.00
Jack Doyle    USA
Jack Doyle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 19.33   23.81   27.80 25.21 21.81 24.41 19.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 8.02   11.82   14.19 14.76 12.57 8.02 8.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 36 1:52.19     1:52.64 1:52.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 48.57   56.83   48.57 51.72 59.94 DNF 58.84
Megaminx Combined Final 20 4:38.27     4:45.61 4:38.27
Pyraminx First round 53 11.49   20.82   32.26 27.43 11.49 17.67 17.35
Skewb First round 25 11.35   16.22   13.85 16.70 23.68 11.35 18.11
Jack Hilliard    USA
Jack Hilliard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 44.91   49.73   44.91 47.95 49.05 53.26 52.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 9.67   11.29   9.80 14.78 9.67 11.00 13.06
Pyraminx First round 36 7.50   13.59   15.15 12.23 22.05 13.40 7.50
Jacob Posner    USA
Jacob Posner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 13.47   14.47   13.47 15.59 14.05 43.38 13.77
First round 26 13.95   16.74   13.95 15.08 15.76 DNF 19.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 4.90   6.81   6.48 7.79 4.90 6.16 15.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 55.37   1:02.69   59.99 59.87 55.37 DNF 1:08.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 2:13.35   2:23.73   2:36.26 2:20.52 2:30.12 2:20.55 2:13.35
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 5:07.93     5:07.93
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:12.86   DNF   DNF 1:12.86 1:53.78
First round 7 1:34.55   DNF   DNF 1:34.55 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 37   DNF   DNS 37 43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 21.12   30.10   25.41 34.70 21.12 32.97 31.93
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 17 3:13.48     3:13.48 3:28.63
Pyraminx First round 19 9.79   10.68   10.88 10.03 11.12 16.75 9.79
Skewb First round 30 13.98   18.41   18.41 27.46 18.04 13.98 18.78
Square-1 Final 5 27.18   28.92   29.32 28.69 38.15 27.18 28.75
Combined First round 4 19.95   24.03   24.39 26.04 24.01 23.68 19.95
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF     DNF
Jaheem Lee    USA
Jaheem Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 21.98   23.28   21.98 23.34 22.17 24.33 25.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 5.89   6.96   5.89 10.97 6.57 5.96 8.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 39 2:14.99     2:14.99 2:42.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 39.87   46.64   40.23 58.13 50.81 39.87 48.89
Megaminx Combined Final 16 3:12.11     3:12.11 3:30.72
Jameson O'Connor    USA
Jameson O'Connor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 13.47   19.86   DNS 13.47 17.52 23.11 18.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 7.55   8.51   10.40 8.74 8.72 7.55 8.07
Jason Chong    USA
Jason Chong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 15.54   16.70   17.01 15.54 17.05 19.02 16.03
First round 23 13.27   15.80   13.27 14.65 21.85 18.88 13.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 4.36   5.26   5.46 4.68 4.36 DNF 5.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 20.48   23.10   22.72 27.31 21.95 24.62 20.48
Combined First round 10 20.89   24.26   22.39 20.89 27.43 25.16 25.23
Skewb First round 15 9.51   11.79   12.93 9.67 9.51 20.25 12.77
Jason Green    USA
Jason Green
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 18.53   20.14   20.83 20.73 19.32 20.36 18.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 7.47   8.99   9.90 11.83 9.13 7.94 7.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 1:48.08     1:48.08 1:50.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 4:19.47     DNF 4:19.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 1:02.09     1:02.09 1:12.08
Pyraminx First round 58 21.42   25.35   25.53 40.52 21.42 22.89 27.62
Skewb First round 36 18.39   22.99   19.15 30.34 19.47 18.39 33.22
Jason Hunt    USA
Jason Hunt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 12.00   14.37   14.32 14.92 16.39 13.87 12.00
Second round 12 11.02   13.08   13.29 11.02 16.46 13.54 12.42
First round 16 12.55   14.55   15.05 15.51 14.12 14.47 12.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 4.93   6.64   7.20 4.93 5.61 14.34 7.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 58.51   1:02.40   1:00.48 58.51 2:12.43 1:00.52 1:06.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 2:07.31   2:21.95   2:07.31 2:35.65 2:17.59 2:37.81 2:12.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 33.76   43.78   1:09.68 38.97 50.55 41.83 33.76
Pyraminx First round 20 9.87   11.00   10.27 12.06 10.68 12.64 9.87
Skewb First round 13 8.01   11.65   20.08 13.00 8.09 8.01 13.86
Jayden McNeill    Australia
Jayden McNeill
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.18   7.99   14.27 7.93 7.18 7.59 8.46
Second round 3 8.67   9.23   8.72 9.57 9.62 9.40 8.67
First round 2 7.53   8.97   9.40 7.53 9.07 8.60 9.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.61   2.64   6.91 1.61 1.92 4.29 1.71
First round 2 2.20   3.23   2.80 2.20 6.20 4.50 2.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 33.31   38.07   37.13 38.71 38.38 33.31 39.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:16.05   1:18.03   1:27.21 1:16.05 1:20.13 1:16.32 1:17.65
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:23.20   2:38.53   2:47.64 2:44.76 2:23.20
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:46.56   3:48.47   3:46.56 3:47.94 3:50.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 36.48   DNF   DNF DNF 36.48
First round 2 30.42   48.62   1:12.74 42.71 30.42
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 26   26.33   OcR 27 26 26
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.92   15.35   13.92 14.85 16.08 17.10 15.12
Combined First round 1 11.12   13.64   11.12 15.37 13.89 11.91 15.11
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 54.81   1:02.88   1:02.13 1:11.71 54.81
Rubik's Clock Final 1 7.61   8.58   8.91 7.61 13.41 8.96 7.88
Combined First round 1 6.76   OcR 8.66   7.60 9.72 14.52 6.76 8.65
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:06.22   1:10.69   1:15.83 1:10.48 1:06.22 1:11.53 1:10.07
Pyraminx Final 1 3.39   4.56   4.87 3.87 3.39 9.30 4.93
First round 8 6.04   8.09   6.17 10.40 7.70 6.04 11.62
Skewb Final 1 3.64   4.81   3.72 9.19 6.94 3.64 3.77
First round 1 3.54   3.99   4.29 4.07 3.62 4.77 3.54
Square-1 Final 1 12.00   12.53   12.79 12.46 12.34 13.99 12.00
Combined First round 1 9.61   13.55   17.36 9.61 12.93 14.62 13.09
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 6:31.67     6:31.67 DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 13/13 45:08     13/13 45:08
Jeremy Fleischman    USA
Jeremy Fleischman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.89   11.55   12.82 10.85 10.97 13.40 9.89
Second round 4 10.68   11.32   12.15 12.05 10.82 10.68 11.10
First round 5 10.67   11.61   12.17 11.37 11.33 12.14 10.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 5.67   6.57   6.81 8.14 5.72 5.67 7.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 50.04   52.92   51.51 56.22 50.04 1:00.40 51.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:57.82   2:03.19   2:07.51 2:02.91 2:15.95 1:59.16 1:57.82
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 37   DNF   38 DNF 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 15.33   16.97   16.39 15.86 15.33 18.66 19.40
Combined First round 2 15.14   16.71   16.02 18.80 19.49 15.32 15.14
Joel Hong    USA
Joel Hong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 25.93   29.06   28.53 25.93 42.00 28.49 30.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 8.17   13.41   8.17 18.00 9.92 32.74 12.32
Jonah Byars    USA
Jonah Byars
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 17.64   21.06   26.16 19.25 28.02 17.64 17.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 7.60   11.35   15.08 7.60 10.02 11.92 12.11
Pyraminx First round 34 10.00   12.87   10.00 15.43 10.58 14.84 13.20
Josh Hance    USA
Josh Hance
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 35.39   DNF   DNF DNF 1:14.08 39.08 35.39
Kaylene Yandell    USA
Kaylene Yandell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 24.67   26.15   31.28 26.97 25.62 25.85 24.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 8.44   8.99   12.10 8.59 8.44 9.16 9.21
Pyraminx First round 52 11.82   19.99   29.66 11.82 18.92 13.80 27.24
Skewb First round 23 11.23   15.67   11.23 18.75 12.92 18.25 15.84
Ken Hunt    USA
Ken Hunt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 32.07   40.99   1:02.20 49.79 34.66 32.07 38.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 93 28.14   1:19.55   2:00.02 1:51.73 1:09.06 57.85 28.14
Ken Smith    Canada
Ken Smith
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 19.07   23.90   36.34 22.18 20.78 28.73 19.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 5.81   6.91   6.93 5.81 6.84 7.46 6.95
Kevin Guia    USA
Kevin Guia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 27.00   28.94   28.08 29.53 30.08 29.22 27.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 8.50   11.34   11.01 8.50 14.00 9.00 15.72
Pyraminx First round 47 15.01   15.72   15.14 15.01 16.91 18.58 15.11
Kevin Hays    USA
Kevin Hays
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.33   9.46   9.85 8.33 10.33 10.02 8.52
Second round 1 8.25   9.04   8.98 9.21 8.93 9.61 8.25
First round 1 8.08   8.96   8.53 10.09 8.08 9.58 8.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 26.29   33.67   31.75 26.29 32.23 DNF 37.03
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:38.95   1:44.83   NAR 1:48.97 1:46.57 1:38.95
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:25.73   NAR 2:37.02   2:29.36 2:25.73 2:55.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.05   20.20   14.05 20.19 21.00 19.42 21.27
Combined First round 3 15.72   17.50   16.03 25.07 15.72 19.71 16.77
Kevin Matthews    Canada
Kevin Matthews
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.73   14.03   13.58 11.34 17.18 9.73 17.27
Second round 6 11.58   12.23   11.82 11.58 12.89 13.53 11.97
First round 10 11.90   13.02   11.90 14.11 15.70 12.95 12.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 4.82   6.58   6.61 5.64 8.09 4.82 7.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 44.30   45.94   51.65 44.30 44.98 46.37 46.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:22.32   1:31.47   1:34.39 1:22.32 1:36.07 1:37.63 1:23.94
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:59.92   3:11.16   3:06.26 3:27.29 2:59.92
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:30.87   4:34.47   4:40.56 4:31.99 4:30.87
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:26.99   DNF   1:40.37 DNF 1:26.99
First round 4 1:25.09   DNF   2:04.18 DNF 1:25.09
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 31   33.67   36 31 34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 26.82   30.02   35.30 31.38 27.49 31.18 26.82
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 8 19.26   21.33   19.84 23.89 19.26 21.55 22.59
Megaminx Combined Final 11 2:03.14   2:18.86   2:18.52 2:03.14 2:27.61 2:22.53 2:15.53
Pyraminx First round 21 7.32   11.04   8.11 7.32 11.13 13.89 14.76
Skewb First round 34 10.01   20.79   24.34 31.57 14.85 10.01 23.18
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 15:56.00     19:43.00 15:56.00 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 12/16 1:00:00     12/16 1:00:00
Kit Clement    USA
Kit Clement
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 13.03   14.49   17.47 13.03 13.96 16.29 13.22
First round 24 12.54   15.82   12.54 19.64 14.69 15.81 16.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 48.82   56.28   58.30 1:03.68 59.24 48.82 51.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:43.51   2:01.80   1:55.66 2:02.03 2:12.34 1:43.51 2:07.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:28.94   DNF   DNF 1:28.94 DNF
First round 5 1:25.67   DNF   1:36.15 1:25.67 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 27   30.00   33 30 27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 27.06   35.12   27.06 27.71 29.69 47.95 1:55.67
Rubik's Clock Final 2 7.51   9.13   9.28 7.51 9.32 8.79 10.36
Combined First round 2 8.06   8.68   DNF 8.18 8.74 9.12 8.06
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:54.16   2:07.15   2:07.93 1:54.16 2:10.18 2:03.33 2:14.91
Skewb Final 4 4.89   6.92   10.90 6.89 7.47 6.40 4.89
First round 10 4.33   8.70   9.11 10.96 9.20 7.79 4.33
Square-1 Combined First round 7 24.07   27.52   29.37 40.70 29.04 24.16 24.07
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 7/8 54:35     7/8 54:35
Kyle Lam    USA
Kyle Lam
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 13.69   15.59   17.25 16.68 16.21 13.87 13.69
Second round 8 11.39   12.62   12.75 12.14 11.39 12.97 15.28
First round 18 12.45   14.67   12.45 14.73 16.20 13.08 16.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.33   6.07   3.33 7.25 15.97 6.09 4.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 58.10   1:04.34   1:05.65 1:15.48 1:03.73 58.10 1:03.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:50.33   2:01.04   2:21.21 1:50.33 1:54.60 2:01.92 2:06.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 28.39   33.01   36.54 29.63 32.87 DNF 28.39
Skewb Final 7 6.03   7.45   8.55 7.59 10.55 6.03 6.20
First round 11 5.24   10.54   10.73 12.27 10.52 5.24 10.38
Lauren Klemz    USA
Lauren Klemz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 40.83   44.00   44.45 42.26 45.28 50.46 40.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 11.15   12.91   17.88 11.68 15.08 11.97 11.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
First round 10 8:51.29   DNF   8:51.29 DNS DNS
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 14.66   DNF   DNF 14.66 19.94 24.13 DNF
Pyraminx First round 43 9.15   14.82   11.39 9.15 20.02 16.42 16.64
Skewb First round 41 24.30   35.40   36.78 33.24 DNF 36.17 24.30
Levi Raber    USA
Levi Raber
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 38.95   44.94   47.13 38.95 51.20 45.16 42.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 10.75   12.35   11.19 10.75 16.05 15.11 10.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 42 DNF     DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 41 10.99   14.56   10.99 15.52 12.58 15.57 16.46
Skewb First round 18 10.10   12.37   11.82 14.94 10.10 DNF 10.35
Lynn Yoon    USA
Lynn Yoon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 6.74   7.82   8.15 7.37 10.23 7.95 6.74
Maeve Connors    USA
Maeve Connors
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 20.01   27.73   29.64 29.88 24.22 20.01 29.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 9.02   11.16   12.97 14.25 10.96 9.54 9.02
Pyraminx First round 56 20.29   21.31   21.89 24.67 20.75 20.29 21.29
Mason Rosenau    USA
Mason Rosenau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 26.57   30.34   30.85 31.17 29.96 30.20 26.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 7.15   7.62   7.76 7.15 7.66 7.44 8.32
Pyraminx First round 45 14.29   15.08   14.95 15.56 18.83 14.29 14.74
Skewb First round 27 14.57   17.02   17.40 15.41 14.57 18.25 20.63
Matthew Corbett    USA
Matthew Corbett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 16.93   21.93   28.36 16.93 24.86 21.91 19.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 4.66   7.10   6.55 6.36 11.26 4.66 8.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 34 1:15.80   1:36.65   1:47.47 1:15.80 1:34.84 1:27.63 1:51.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 39.20   41.86   47.27 39.72 42.51 43.36 39.20
Matthew Dickman    USA
Matthew Dickman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 12.65   15.19   12.65 13.41 18.62 16.55 15.62
First round 25 13.00   16.41   17.27 14.52 13.00 17.45 24.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 5.41   5.73   5.41 5.60 6.02 5.87 5.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 1:00.94   1:07.77   1:00.94 1:07.09 1:20.32 1:07.74 1:08.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 2:48.24     2:48.24 2:58.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 5:18.84     5:18.84
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 8 2:29.12   DNF   DNF 2:29.12 2:37.74
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 47   53.67   47 52 62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 27.21   33.67   27.21 28.25 39.82 32.93 53.12
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 8:38.30     8:38.30
Rubik's Clock Final 3 10.12   10.93   11.58 14.13 10.49 10.71 10.12
Combined First round 3 8.79   11.30   DNF 8.79 11.88 10.09 11.93
Megaminx Combined Final 19 3:19.32     4:19.81 3:19.32
Pyraminx First round 35 10.78   13.26   13.92 11.94 13.92 10.78 13.95
Skewb First round 20 9.94   15.21   13.57 15.20 9.94 16.87 19.93
Square-1 Combined First round 12 22.75   45.27   22.75 1:05.26 48.42 48.53 38.86
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 13:44.00     DNF 13:44.00 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 5/7 50:55     5/7 50:55
Matthew Jeon    USA
Matthew Jeon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 50.59   1:40.03   DNF 1:01.77 2:49.49 1:08.83 50.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 7.86   12.74   12.89 14.31 19.49 11.01 7.86
Matthew Laidlaw    USA
Matthew Laidlaw
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 1:05.93   1:17.45   1:13.14 1:17.60 1:05.93 1:21.60 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 95 21.32   DNF   DNF DNF 21.32 52.19 34.66
Max Hilliard    USA
Max Hilliard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.17   13.78   13.88 13.33 10.17 14.13 16.37
Second round 5 10.25   11.51   10.62 11.98 11.94 10.25 13.04
First round 8 10.79   12.73   11.64 14.34 12.22 14.58 10.79
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.73   4.21   4.41 3.73 3.92 4.80 4.31
First round 12 4.23   5.18   4.77 7.97 4.96 4.23 5.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 1:11.12   1:17.04   1:17.99 1:17.94 1:24.35 1:11.12 1:15.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 3:05.17     3:14.70 3:05.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 3:37.34   DNF   3:37.34 4:42.29 DNF
First round 9 2:42.31   DNF   2:42.31 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 26.04   28.25   30.53 26.71 27.65 30.38 26.04
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 6:43.63     6:43.63
Pyraminx First round 25 10.49   12.07   11.34 10.49 13.59 13.05 11.83
Skewb First round 33 12.27   20.02   25.88 16.35 26.47 12.27 17.84
Square-1 Combined First round 8 24.11   29.72   24.11 32.41 32.93 29.07 27.68
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 2/2 13:08     2/2 13:08
Michael Zavalza    USA
Michael Zavalza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 14.65   19.21   21.14 18.64 23.13 14.65 17.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 3.65   6.14   7.08 17.65 5.45 5.88 3.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 53.54   58.09   56.94 53.54 59.07 58.27 1:00.40
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 5:20.76     5:20.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 22.80   27.19   32.25 22.80 29.35 25.33 26.88
Nate Chaoweeraprasit    USA
Nate Chaoweeraprasit
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 23.92   26.90   27.47 24.19 31.50 29.03 23.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 4.75   6.10   7.77 4.75 5.22 6.22 6.85
Pyraminx First round 32 9.13   12.66   17.39 9.13 9.66 17.17 11.15
Nathan Raber    USA
Nathan Raber
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 15.85   17.88   15.85 18.30 22.33 16.75 18.60
First round 27 15.59   16.77   17.73 15.59 18.08 15.99 16.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 4.68   5.78   DNF 7.65 4.68 4.89 4.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 1:11.77   1:23.97   DNF 1:14.61 1:35.10 1:22.20 1:11.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 2:26.71   2:41.59   2:26.71 2:42.14 3:05.32 2:48.51 2:34.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 6:52.80     6:52.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 26.08   30.13   31.72 26.84 36.82 26.08 31.82
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 12 20.09   24.01   20.09 21.78 DNF 26.22 24.04
Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:48.36     3:01.48 2:48.36
Pyraminx Final 12 9.10   16.62   15.31 24.09 9.10 DNF 10.47
First round 10 7.63   9.40   10.42 23.14 8.67 9.10 7.63
Skewb Final 9 8.07   8.53   8.49 8.24 9.93 8.87 8.07
First round 5 6.22   7.28   7.62 7.17 10.31 6.22 7.06
Square-1 Combined First round 19 1:03.26     1:03.26 DNF
Nic Nolan    USA
Nic Nolan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 21.38   26.43   26.33 29.43 30.01 23.54 21.38
Nicholas Chiang    Canada
Nicholas Chiang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 13.45   DNF   15.19 13.45 14.53 DNS DNS
2x2x2 Cube First round 94 5.15   DNF   5.48 DNF DNF 5.15 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 30.84   DNF   30.84 DNF 46.55 35.19 DNF
Nicholas Daneshvari    USA
Nicholas Daneshvari
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 12.24   13.55   12.24 23.10 14.40 12.41 13.84
First round 6 10.93   12.27   13.30 11.72 13.94 11.80 10.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.59   3.03   2.59 3.05 2.60 8.59 3.44
First round 1 2.17   2.90   3.39 2.70 3.30 2.69 2.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 1:00.87   1:07.78   1:14.78 1:29.53 1:00.87 1:03.65 1:04.92
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 37   DNF   DNS 37 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 20.02   22.16   20.02 22.99 20.88 22.60 24.46
Combined First round 7 18.10   21.27   20.23 18.10 20.29 27.71 23.30
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 19.02   DNF   19.59 19.99 DNF DNF 19.02
Pyraminx Final 9 5.09   10.10   7.50 11.07 5.09 11.72 13.54
First round 3 4.04   6.63   6.07 14.48 7.22 6.60 4.04
Square-1 Combined First round 10 34.56   38.56   39.94 39.58 37.31 38.79 34.56
Orion Moore    USA
Orion Moore
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 31.52   45.92   38.02 1:13.23 54.04 45.70 31.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 12.20   14.13   12.20 14.84 16.65 12.55 15.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 41 2:39.12     2:39.12 2:44.09
Pyraminx First round 55 8.10   21.25   21.43 23.82 18.49 8.10 30.08
Skewb First round 37 20.42   24.11   27.67 33.79 22.83 21.84 20.42
Square-1 Combined First round 20 1:48.88     DNF 1:48.88
Paul Sanchirico    USA
Paul Sanchirico
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 26.90   28.42   26.90 28.18 29.83 29.01 28.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 5.72   10.70   8.08 14.99 13.02 10.99 5.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 37 1:52.60     1:59.45 1:52.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 3:19.20     3:26.25 3:19.20
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 8:11.82     8:11.82
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 1:17.59     1:17.59 1:22.17
Pyraminx First round 54 16.49   20.90   17.74 21.53 16.49 24.54 23.42
Skewb First round 22 11.28   15.65   DNF 12.59 20.69 11.28 13.66
Square-1 Combined First round 21 DNF     DNF DNF
Paul Sperling    USA
Paul Sperling
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.89   13.93   10.89 13.62 13.74 14.48 14.43
First round 20 13.40   14.87   16.34 13.78 14.48 13.40 16.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.45   5.73   4.45 5.90 7.10 5.44 5.86
First round 9 4.09   4.84   5.11 5.08 4.09 7.97 4.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 1:10.04   1:22.31   1:32.29 1:16.22 1:10.04 1:22.52 1:28.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 2:39.60     2:39.60 3:11.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 31.99   37.10   40.95 37.50 36.29 31.99 37.50
Combined First round 11 22.63   25.40   22.63 24.77 27.36 DNF 24.08
Pyraminx First round 15 8.66   10.00   9.45 12.73 9.74 8.66 10.80
Skewb First round 28 9.15   17.51   22.36 9.15 16.85 15.49 20.20
Square-1 Combined First round 14 40.53   50.94   51.13 57.02 51.52 50.18 40.53
PJ Perez    USA
PJ Perez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 14.75   19.01   19.76 18.23 19.73 14.75 19.07
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.43   4.54   4.15 3.43 5.40 4.08 5.56
First round 10 3.88   4.85   5.11 4.63 4.80 3.88 5.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 1:00.33   1:11.05   1:00.33 1:21.74 1:13.96 1:10.26 1:08.93
Skewb Final 5 4.84   6.94   5.98 7.56 4.84 7.28 8.51
First round 8 4.05   8.13   7.82 13.27 10.26 6.30 4.05
Quinn Byars    USA
Quinn Byars
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 57.19   1:05.46   1:05.14 1:09.21 1:02.03 1:09.77 57.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 89 18.39   24.57   18.39 28.53 22.42 41.73 22.75
Pyraminx First round 59 11.49   26.32   26.48 28.03 11.49 34.35 24.44
Quinton Weaver    USA
Quinton Weaver
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 26.89   34.05   26.89 33.79 34.43 42.30 33.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 9.52   10.35   9.52 10.45 13.23 10.02 10.59
Pyraminx First round 40 9.20   14.50   12.01 9.20 15.52 15.97 17.92
Reilly Gault    USA
Reilly Gault
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 20.92   24.06   24.06 26.59 20.92 21.53 31.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 4.17   5.32   5.82 4.17 5.17 8.81 4.98
Pyraminx First round 23 10.69   11.22   11.79 13.57 10.86 10.69 11.01
Skewb First round 31 12.27   18.53   19.53 19.28 16.77 12.27 20.96
Square-1 Combined First round 18 1:00.10     DNF 1:00.10
Riley Woo    USA
Riley Woo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.17   8.97   9.97 8.31 8.17 13.82 8.63
Second round 2 7.46   9.08   10.22 9.11 9.25 7.46 8.89
First round 3 8.48   9.86   11.53 8.48 9.67 10.68 9.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 5.13   6.54   6.33 8.01 DNF 5.13 5.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 41.09   43.41   45.55 41.43 43.24 41.09 47.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:31.01   1:34.25   1:31.01 1:44.05 1:35.58 1:31.33 1:35.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:06.35   3:23.38   3:44.50 3:19.28 3:06.35
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 6:25.15   6:25.25   6:25.29 6:25.30 6:25.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 3 34.79   DNF   DNF 42.54 34.79
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 27   DNF   DNS 31 27
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 12.84   19.76   17.94 12.84 21.20 29.79 20.13
Combined First round 5 17.43   20.09   17.43 21.14 19.78 23.80 19.36
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 47.83   57.82   47.83 1:00.79 1:04.83
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 7 16.29   17.33   19.06 16.62 16.32 16.29 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:15.61   1:26.84   1:38.16 1:18.94 1:32.96 1:28.62 1:15.61
Pyraminx First round 24 6.61   11.39   12.58 11.68 9.97 12.52 6.61
Skewb Final 10 7.19   9.09   10.68 8.43 7.19 8.16 DNF
First round 7 6.25   8.00   7.04 8.37 17.00 6.25 8.60
Square-1 Combined First round 9 28.04   34.53   37.32 32.97 33.30 38.26 28.04
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 9:20.09     9:20.09 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 20:38.00     DNF 20:38.00 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 12/19 1:00:00     12/19 1:00:00
Robert Blackledge    USA
Robert Blackledge
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 31.26   36.19   34.70 37.83 31.26 39.86 36.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 10.43   14.80   17.00 12.82 15.02 16.55 10.43
Pyraminx First round 28 9.87   12.30   13.16 13.26 9.87 13.19 10.56
Rowen Naylor    USA
Rowen Naylor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 18.57   21.15   23.34 18.57 20.46 19.65 23.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 6.39   6.60   6.39 6.46 9.05 6.44 6.89
Pyraminx First round 29 8.61   12.31   11.26 17.78 8.61 10.10 15.57
Ryan Acheson    USA
Ryan Acheson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 19.06   21.59   26.54 19.06 22.49 21.30 20.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 6.61   7.26   6.61 6.77 DNF 6.76 8.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 1:11.88   1:35.82   1:11.88 1:32.30 1:51.31 1:30.99 1:44.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 4:04.44     4:04.44 4:22.74
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 8:19.79     8:19.79
Megaminx Combined Final 18 3:17.36     3:50.85 3:17.36
Pyraminx First round 17 8.04   10.22   8.95 12.92 11.38 10.33 8.04
Ryan Jew    USA
Ryan Jew
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.81   12.25   18.20 11.97 10.81 12.21 12.56
Second round 10 12.63   13.01   12.90 13.46 14.24 12.68 12.63
First round 11 11.56   13.44   16.04 12.82 12.34 11.56 15.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 5.38   5.86   6.33 5.38 5.51 5.93 6.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 45.57   49.18   45.57 48.50 50.48 54.54 48.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:34.09   1:47.02   1:34.09 1:49.31 1:51.50 1:44.79 1:46.97
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:28.35   3:36.46   3:47.35 3:33.68 3:28.35
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 5:59.44   6:13.59   5:59.44 6:12.23 6:29.10
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 39   41.33   40 45 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.78   20.16   18.30 22.07 31.90 20.11 16.78
Combined First round 4 12.84   17.66   16.25 21.72 18.61 18.12 12.84
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:00.18   1:06.09   1:00.18 1:14.94 1:03.16
Rubik's Clock Final 4 11.42   15.21   22.47 11.42 13.20 20.02 12.41
Combined First round 5 11.40   12.31   13.02 11.97 11.40 24.86 11.95
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:53.61   1:58.52   1:59.52 1:54.45 1:53.61 2:01.58 2:04.01
Pyraminx Final 4 4.81   6.36   5.66 7.21 4.81 9.62 6.20
First round 6 3.43   7.81   7.79 8.84 8.74 6.89 3.43
Skewb First round 39 16.14   26.09   26.97 28.99 16.14 28.16 23.15
Square-1 Final 3 20.96   27.34   27.93 55.43 28.55 20.96 25.55
Combined First round 5 16.13   25.37   25.67 31.40 45.90 19.03 16.13
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 4/8 50:16     4/8 50:16
Ryan Short    United Kingdom
Ryan Short
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 19.32   23.36   23.82 19.32 24.52 21.73 27.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 7.94   9.41   10.32 15.00 7.94 9.04 8.87
Seungche Yu    USA
Seungche Yu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 14.93   18.34   20.78 14.93 17.68 18.69 18.64
First round 30 13.69   17.53   17.16 17.79 13.69 17.63 17.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 3.51   6.35   6.53 6.94 9.94 5.59 3.51
Soren Stancliff    USA
Soren Stancliff
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 59.95   1:08.62   1:03.33 1:08.71 DNF 1:13.82 59.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 11.13   15.56   13.44 11.13 DNF 13.68 19.55
Taylor Bolas    USA
Taylor Bolas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 19.62   30.95   35.73 26.74 19.62 30.39 47.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 88 10.84   21.46   36.56 10.84 13.12 14.70 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 42 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 40   DNF   DNF 44 40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 37.21   59.24   54.06 2:07.69 1:15.32 48.33 37.21
Pyraminx First round 63 17.28   32.42   17.28 32.80 21.24 54.29 43.21
Tristin Green    USA
Tristin Green
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 16.29   19.52   20.52 20.72 16.29 21.26 17.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.80   5.46   5.51 6.60 5.46 4.80 5.42
First round 8 3.96   4.84   4.79 3.96 5.04 4.69 DNF
Tyler Halgren    USA
Tyler Halgren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 11.82   13.96   16.25 11.82 13.90 12.31 15.68
First round 4 9.60   10.73   11.21 9.60 11.35 9.63 12.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.56   4.87   4.69 3.56 5.44 4.82 5.10
First round 4 3.80   4.47   3.92 4.96 3.80 4.77 4.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 53.34   59.96   1:04.44 1:03.17 58.89 57.82 53.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:32.49   1:49.07   1:50.42 1:32.49 1:49.36 1:53.70 1:47.42
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:26.97   3:52.79   3:26.97 3:52.16 4:19.25
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:48.36   5:01.30   5:13.66 4:48.36 5:01.89
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 39   DNF   45 39 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 19.36   22.83   23.62 27.82 23.08 21.78 19.36
Combined First round 6 17.40   20.63   17.40 19.76 21.86 20.28 24.75
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 2:42.58   3:01.50   3:15.57 3:06.36 2:42.58
Megaminx Combined Final 14 2:38.70     2:38.70 3:09.96
Pyraminx First round 27 8.73   12.13   13.25 11.07 12.06 8.73 16.90
Skewb Final 11 7.00   9.46   7.00 10.97 8.49 DNF 8.92
First round 6 5.81   7.36   9.75 5.87 14.87 6.45 5.81
Square-1 Combined First round 11 36.63   42.70   56.24 40.33 36.63 45.37 42.41
Yaani Shah    USA
Yaani Shah
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 24.55   30.89   29.04 29.54 34.08 48.50 24.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 3.15   5.47   5.23 5.75 7.83 5.44 3.15
Pyraminx First round 44 10.74   14.90   15.10 10.74 14.95 15.02 14.74
Skewb First round 38 20.63   25.13   26.64 20.63 27.95 20.80 31.01
Zach Fein    USA
Zach Fein
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 23.58   27.76   32.87 25.12 35.16 23.58 25.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 5.28   6.46   5.53 8.33 5.28 5.56 8.28
Pyraminx First round 42 11.41   14.80   12.50 20.41 21.41 11.41 11.50
Skewb First round 29 12.79   17.84   19.53 15.12 12.79 18.86 20.78
Square-1 Combined First round 16 46.35   1:00.83   46.35 1:01.28 1:04.34 1:20.91 56.88