Orange Tech 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-3-18~19  Brazil, Francisco Morato, São Paulo Orange Tech 2017

  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 8.33   10.33    Brazil 11.50 10.08 9.90 11.00 8.33
2 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.17   10.86    Brazil 11.03 9.97 11.79 9.17 11.57
3 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 9.59   11.87    Brazil 9.59 12.30 14.94 10.18 13.14
4 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 11.22   12.00    Brazil 14.30 12.52 11.98 11.22 11.51
5 Leonardo Caetano Araújo de Melo 11.10   12.31    Brazil 13.86 11.96 12.82 11.10 12.14
6 Caio Barbosa Gaspar 9.25   12.43    Brazil 11.59 15.18 14.34 9.25 11.36
7 Willian Rafael Brito Assunção 10.19   12.60    Brazil 13.88 11.74 14.46 12.18 10.19
8 Adriano Matoba Lipski 12.59   14.16    Brazil 12.59 23.95 15.42 12.87 14.20
9 Guilherme Henrique Paes Landim 12.88   14.72    Brazil 17.71 14.42 12.88 14.52 15.23
10 Lucas Zambrotti Gusso 14.46   15.51    Brazil 14.94 16.08 14.46 16.33 15.50
11 Gabriel Valenciano Américo 14.16   16.55    Brazil 14.16 15.64 17.13 16.93 17.08
12 Ronan Felipe Jorge 15.64   17.00    Brazil 18.48 16.37 15.64 18.33 16.30
13 Marcos Makoto Terao Segawa 15.77   17.22    Brazil 17.52 17.39 16.75 17.54 15.77
14 Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira 15.42   17.34    Brazil 17.00 17.53 17.93 15.42 17.50
15 Mateus Garcia Rodolfo 16.42   17.80    Brazil 19.07 17.55 18.79 16.42 17.07
16 João Pinho 15.53   17.87    Brazil 17.64 19.78 15.53 24.39 16.19
17 Yngwie Onodera 17.09   17.88    Brazil 19.12 18.95 17.23 17.45 17.09
18 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 15.17   17.92    Brazil 18.72 20.14 17.89 15.17 17.16
19 Gilson Sousa da Silva 15.02   18.77    Brazil 18.11 15.89 15.02 22.31 DNF
20 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 17.61   19.58    Brazil 17.61 18.83 20.99 25.74 18.92
21 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 17.06   19.98    Brazil 22.59 17.66 17.06 22.51 19.76
22 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 17.30   20.07    Brazil 23.80 21.42 17.49 17.30 21.29
23 Bi Yu 18.06   20.19    China 20.35 19.32 18.06 20.91 22.47
24 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 13.51   21.41    Brazil 20.36 13.51 20.72 23.15 DNF
25 Carlos Eduardo da Silva Santos 15.29   22.91    Brazil 19.04 DNF 22.38 15.29 27.30
26 Fabio De'Rose 21.46   23.03    Brazil 22.16 25.39 21.46 22.54 24.38
27 Gabriel Pinheiro 17.65   24.65    Brazil DNF 19.53 33.77 20.65 17.65
28 Felipe Baldívio Freires 21.47   24.98    Brazil 26.19 22.65 26.10 30.73 21.47
29 Daniel Lehwing 22.12   25.62    Brazil 27.54 31.92 22.37 26.95 22.12
30 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 24.07   26.25    Brazil 26.27 27.44 24.07 DNF 25.05
31 Ygor Nanni de Carvalho 21.04   27.13    Brazil 21.04 29.76 24.63 28.26 28.49
32 Roberto Steagall 25.47   30.09    Brazil 32.73 25.47 28.30 32.25 29.71
33 Gustavo Soares 28.63   31.61    Brazil 34.00 32.16 28.63 36.68 28.67
34 Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk 28.39   33.80    Brazil 28.39 32.58 34.00 34.81 39.33
35 Enzo Hideki Nakamura 25.44   34.93    Brazil DNF 45.64 26.56 25.44 32.58
36 Beni Issler 29.96   35.36    Brazil 29.96 34.06 37.14 40.99 34.87
37 Ana Julia de Genaro Lopes 30.79   37.57    Brazil 36.91 30.79 49.25 35.72 40.09
38 Wellington Ângelo Galvão 26.77   37.63    Brazil 41.93 53.54 36.10 26.77 34.86
39 Fabio Seiji Massui 28.39   38.36    Brazil DNF 35.90 34.12 45.05 28.39
40 Pedro Teotônio de Sousa 28.79   39.06    Brazil 49.86 37.23 28.79 43.13 36.83
41 Felipe Oliveira 30.68   43.02    Brazil 48.96 43.47 30.68 36.63 53.87
42 Vinicius Pereira 35.62   43.38    Brazil 38.56 45.33 52.16 46.26 35.62
43 André Bispo de Oliveira 34.66   43.66    Brazil 34.66 41.84 51.95 45.60 43.54
44 Nicholas de Souza Costa Lima 35.30   48.02    Brazil DNF 45.91 36.58 1:01.56 35.30
45 Matheus Pasquali Darim 43.91   48.11    Brazil 45.80 43.91 50.39 48.14 50.67
46 Renan Rocha Monteiro de Faria 44.12   49.50    Brazil 44.12 46.10 53.17 1:50.89 49.22
47 Rayssa Nanni de Carvalho 47.97   54.13    Brazil 59.82 1:56.74 53.44 47.97 49.12
48 Alan Lima de Sousa 40.45   55.66    Brazil 1:01.61 49.33 56.04 DNF 40.45
49 Marcus Vinícius da Silva 41.08   56.54    Brazil 41.08 57.57 1:05.06 1:08.00 47.00
50 Cristina Carvalho Batista 39.15   57.14    Brazil 39.15 DNF 1:02.77 47.16 1:01.50
51 José Eduardo Gaboardi de Carvalho 53.35   1:01.51    Brazil 1:03.63 58.19 1:10.25 53.35 1:02.70
52 Giselly Nanni Rodrigues 53.10   1:03.36    Brazil 1:01.38 1:03.20 1:05.50 1:18.99 53.10
53 Talita Silva 57.89   1:09.81    Brazil 1:31.20 1:00.59 1:19.45 1:09.40 57.89
54 Antonio Marcos Cecchini 1:17.81   1:24.80    Brazil 1:21.28 1:25.94 1:27.19 1:17.81 2:14.27
55 Daphne Nanni Rodrigues 59.32   1:27.58    Brazil 1:58.52 1:12.70 1:30.07 1:39.97 59.32
56 Lucas da Silva Santos 1:16.96   1:40.60    Brazil 1:41.02 1:23.07 1:57.70 1:16.96 1:58.17
57 Rosane Durval 2:28.41   3:10.98    Brazil 2:28.41 3:29.25 3:45.91 3:08.06 2:55.64
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Willian Rafael Brito Assunção 9.95   10.72    Brazil 9.95 10.13 13.37 11.71 10.31
2 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 10.16   11.15    Brazil 10.16 11.30 10.19 11.95 13.18
3 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 9.81   11.45    Brazil 9.85 14.29 9.81 12.13 12.37
4 Leonardo Caetano Araújo de Melo 10.32   11.50    Brazil 11.13 12.53 10.32 10.83 12.86
5 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 10.58   12.31    Brazil 10.58 13.98 11.74 16.04 11.21
6 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.86   12.32    Brazil 12.48 13.16 11.31 10.86 13.16
7 Caio Barbosa Gaspar 10.57   13.27    Brazil 13.83 10.57 16.71 12.14 13.84
8 Adriano Matoba Lipski 12.58   13.32    Brazil 12.58 13.27 12.76 13.94 14.61
9 Yngwie Onodera 15.16   15.45    Brazil 15.63 17.61 15.24 15.48 15.16
10 Lucas Zambrotti Gusso 13.16   15.60    Brazil 16.46 16.77 18.10 13.16 13.58
11 Guilherme Henrique Paes Landim 13.77   15.63    Brazil 13.77 16.23 DNF 14.70 15.95
12 Gabriel Valenciano Américo 13.32   15.64    Brazil 15.74 16.90 15.95 13.32 15.24
13 Marcos Makoto Terao Segawa 14.85   16.16    Brazil 21.26 15.95 14.85 16.80 15.74
14 Gilson Sousa da Silva 9.53   16.19    Brazil 9.53 14.53 18.08 16.19 17.85
15 Mateus Garcia Rodolfo 15.51   16.58    Brazil 16.91 16.96 DNF 15.51 15.88
16 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 14.13   16.73    Brazil 14.13 20.55 15.71 16.24 18.23
17 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 14.61   16.87    Brazil 19.49 14.61 18.02 17.72 14.86
18 Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira 15.09   16.93    Brazil 15.96 15.19 20.42 19.65 15.09
19 Carlos Eduardo da Silva Santos 15.66   16.94    Brazil 18.84 29.47 16.18 15.80 15.66
20 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 14.45   17.12    Brazil 27.67 19.75 14.45 15.49 16.13
21 Ronan Felipe Jorge 16.37   17.28    Brazil 16.37 18.24 17.08 19.91 16.53
22 João Pinho 15.00   18.50    Brazil 19.75 15.00 19.41 22.45 16.35
23 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 15.77   20.48    Brazil 18.77 15.77 22.90 27.54 19.77
24 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 16.86   20.95    Brazil 21.81 16.86 22.95 24.73 18.09
25 Felipe Baldívio Freires 20.94   22.52    Brazil 21.06 33.55 22.71 20.94 23.78
26 Gabriel Pinheiro 20.37   22.59    Brazil 21.71 20.37 29.65 22.58 23.49
27 Bi Yu 18.53   23.78    China 23.08 25.46 28.29 18.53 22.79
28 Fabio De'Rose 21.55   24.03    Brazil 24.05 21.55 24.05 23.99 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.70   10.13    Brazil 9.94 9.93 12.02 9.70 10.52
2 Leonardo Caetano Araújo de Melo 10.45   11.16    Brazil 11.05 11.68 10.45 10.75 12.27
3 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 8.66   11.58    Brazil 8.66 DNF 13.96 9.74 11.04
4 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 10.59   11.70    Brazil 10.59 12.03 14.12 12.25 10.82
5 Willian Rafael Brito Assunção 11.19   12.62    Brazil 11.19 13.78 12.52 13.94 11.56
6 Caio Barbosa Gaspar 9.54   12.87    Brazil 13.30 12.98 13.83 12.34 9.54
7 Adriano Matoba Lipski 9.53   12.95    Brazil 9.53 14.47 13.14 14.25 11.45
8 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 11.40   13.16    Brazil 14.05 13.38 15.58 11.40 12.06
9 Lucas Zambrotti Gusso 13.15   16.27    Brazil 14.76 16.14 13.15 17.92 18.80
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 2.06   3.36    Brazil 4.74 2.06 2.84 4.92 2.51
2 Adriano Matoba Lipski 2.70   3.78    Brazil 2.70 5.40 2.95 6.69 2.98
3 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 2.48   4.00    Brazil 2.48 2.79 5.51 3.70 5.51
4 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 3.00   4.25    Brazil 3.00 3.72 5.90 5.80 3.23
5 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 3.31   4.62    Brazil 3.33 5.99 4.54 8.55 3.31
6 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 3.72   4.79    Brazil 3.72 5.23 4.52 5.92 4.63
7 Mateus Garcia Rodolfo 3.47   5.48    Brazil 5.90 DNF 5.40 5.14 3.47
8 Gabriel Valenciano Américo 3.52   6.34    Brazil 3.52 6.18 7.04 7.25 5.81
9 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 5.87   6.53    Brazil 5.87 7.21 5.98 6.40 7.76
10 Marcos Makoto Terao Segawa 5.62   6.56    Brazil 5.64 6.53 7.50 8.10 5.62
11 Gilson Sousa da Silva 6.38   6.83    Brazil 8.00 7.52 6.38 6.59 6.39
12 Bi Yu 5.02   7.02    China 5.02 5.58 7.67 7.82 DNF
13 Yngwie Onodera 6.83   7.56    Brazil 6.83 7.20 6.98 8.51 DNF
14 Beni Issler 6.16   7.67    Brazil 6.16 6.37 10.25 9.61 7.02
15 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 5.69   7.83    Brazil 6.97 12.99 5.69 9.80 6.72
16 Gabriel Pinheiro 3.83   7.94    Brazil 9.15 6.18 8.50 DNF 3.83
17 Caio Barbosa Gaspar 6.97   8.03    Brazil 6.97 10.81 7.48 7.62 9.00
18 Roberto Steagall 6.60   8.16    Brazil 7.38 6.60 8.61 10.38 8.48
19 Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira 5.27   8.59    Brazil 7.65 8.96 9.17 9.47 5.27
20 Felipe Baldívio Freires 7.15   9.47    Brazil 7.15 8.19 12.18 10.10 10.11
21 Carlos Eduardo da Silva Santos 8.50   9.68    Brazil 14.79 8.50 9.98 8.71 10.35
22 Gustavo Soares 8.06   10.32    Brazil 9.68 9.90 11.38 12.92 8.06
23 Matheus Pasquali Darim 8.87   11.03    Brazil 10.56 12.17 DNF 8.87 10.36
24 Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk 9.25   11.42    Brazil 11.42 12.70 10.14 9.25 14.25
25 Ana Julia de Genaro Lopes 8.20   11.79    Brazil 13.61 11.33 17.30 8.20 10.44
26 Ronan Felipe Jorge 9.72   13.26    Brazil 9.72 13.01 15.34 18.21 11.44
27 Daniel Lehwing 8.24   13.70    Brazil 9.26 8.24 16.27 39.13 15.57
28 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 8.94   14.62    Brazil 8.94 23.24 18.38 13.35 12.13
29 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 7.10   15.83    Brazil 7.10 7.21 32.38 7.90 DNF
30 André Bispo de Oliveira 13.44   20.27    Brazil 18.80 24.41 17.92 24.08 13.44
31 Marcus Vinícius da Silva 18.33   22.31    Brazil 21.07 26.33 18.33 22.48 23.37
32 José Eduardo Gaboardi de Carvalho 16.63   22.53    Brazil 16.63 22.02 25.07 20.49 46.09
33 Renan Rocha Monteiro de Faria 20.27   27.15    Brazil 1:20.04 27.28 27.31 26.87 20.27
34 Antonio Marcos Cecchini 24.34   32.32    Brazil 26.14 36.60 34.21 47.30 24.34
  4x4x4 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 36.79   39.58    Brazil 39.37 39.74 40.04 39.62 36.79
2 Adriano Matoba Lipski 46.55   53.78    Brazil 55.92 46.55 55.35 52.13 53.85
3 Tarik Rennan Assef Ayoub 49.31   54.52    Brazil 52.99 54.87 49.31 55.69 58.21
4 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 54.74   55.84    Brazil 58.30 56.16 54.74 56.38 54.97
5 Yngwie Onodera 55.83   58.64    Brazil 1:01.77 55.95 1:17.90 55.83 58.21
6 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 53.92   1:01.85    Brazil 1:05.36 59.06 1:01.13 53.92 1:24.90
7 Mateus Garcia Rodolfo 59.11   1:03.99    Brazil 1:13.42 1:03.53 1:08.97 59.11 59.46
8 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 1:02.48   1:07.13    Brazil 1:04.77 1:07.98 1:08.63 1:02.48 1:09.36
9 Gabriel Valenciano Américo 1:04.36   1:07.80    Brazil 1:09.67 1:05.09 1:08.63 1:18.71 1:04.36
10 Caio Barbosa Gaspar 1:05.52   1:09.26    Brazil 1:06.57 1:19.97 1:14.11 1:05.52 1:07.09
11 Daniel Lehwing 1:24.30   1:32.24    Brazil 1:27.83 1:51.18 1:42.67 1:24.30 1:26.21
12 Ronan Felipe Jorge 1:11.84   1:36.47    Brazil 1:44.81 2:09.35 1:26.07 1:11.84 1:38.52
13 Gabriel Pinheiro 1:35.83   1:44.45    Brazil 1:35.83 1:37.96 DNF 1:37.41 1:57.97
14 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:38.58   1:56.76    Brazil 1:52.79 1:57.85 2:16.87 1:38.58 1:59.64
15 Roberto Steagall 1:48.16   2:01.17    Brazil 4:20.35 2:07.69 1:48.16 1:52.43 2:03.38
16 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 1:59.26   2:10.52    Brazil 2:05.55 1:59.26 2:33.08 2:05.98 2:20.04
17 Carlos Eduardo da Silva Santos 2:00.88   2:11.78    Brazil 2:05.34 2:00.88 2:12.97 2:25.25 2:17.02
18 Gustavo Soares 1:59.01   2:24.35    Brazil 2:26.91 2:17.62 2:28.53 DNF 1:59.01
19 Beni Issler 2:08.95   2:35.66    Brazil 2:45.32 2:46.72 2:08.95 2:30.27 2:31.40
20 Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk 3:13.81   3:30.88    Brazil 3:19.27 3:41.45 3:44.55 3:31.93 3:13.81
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 40.77   45.94    Brazil 44.43 47.42 DNF 40.77 45.96
2 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 46.51   49.51    Brazil 1:02.84 47.14 52.44 46.51 48.94
3 Adriano Matoba Lipski 51.36   55.17    Brazil 1:11.92 53.13 51.36 55.98 56.39
4 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 47.60   56.49    Brazil 57.17 56.75 55.56 58.19 47.60
5 Tarik Rennan Assef Ayoub 49.34   56.68    Brazil 55.29 57.57 1:01.23 57.18 49.34
6 Mateus Garcia Rodolfo 59.98   1:04.18    Brazil 1:02.67 1:01.41 59.98 1:08.46 1:21.41
7 Caio Barbosa Gaspar 55.56   1:05.32    Brazil 1:00.43 1:09.50 1:11.48 55.56 1:06.03
8 Yngwie Onodera 59.53   1:06.13    Brazil 59.53 1:07.70 1:16.12 1:04.91 1:05.78
9 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 58.17   1:07.31    Brazil 1:07.12 1:05.97 1:11.48 1:08.84 58.17
10 Gabriel Valenciano Américo 59.64   1:12.53    Brazil 59.64 1:11.55 1:13.72 1:15.59 1:12.33
11 Ronan Felipe Jorge 1:11.64   1:21.71    Brazil 1:22.20 1:27.62 1:21.45 1:21.49 1:11.64
12 Gabriel Pinheiro 1:20.23   1:23.87    Brazil 1:20.23 1:23.43 1:28.94 1:22.43 1:25.75
13 Daniel Lehwing 1:14.97   1:28.57    Brazil 1:29.80 1:29.82 1:14.97 1:26.08 DNF
14 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:29.66   1:39.01    Brazil 1:35.55 1:51.27 1:29.66 1:36.07 1:45.40
15 Roberto Steagall 1:42.20   2:03.75    Brazil 2:02.32 DNF 1:42.20 2:13.11 1:55.81
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 1:21.59   1:28.52    Brazil 1:31.68 1:37.42 1:29.37 1:21.59 1:24.50
2 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 1:28.30   1:34.03    Brazil 1:38.69 1:28.30 1:33.78 DNF 1:29.62
3 Mateus Garcia Rodolfo 1:38.60   1:44.57    Brazil 1:38.60 1:41.08 1:47.44 DNF 1:45.20
4 Adriano Matoba Lipski 1:43.62   1:55.28    Brazil 1:43.62 1:59.80 1:58.18 2:18.61 1:47.87
5 Yngwie Onodera 1:42.35   1:58.52    Brazil 1:55.58 1:42.35 2:09.95 1:50.04 2:15.05
6 Tarik Rennan Assef Ayoub 1:57.51   2:08.49    Brazil 2:11.15 2:16.94 1:57.51 2:07.74 2:06.58
7 Felipe Gomes Carneiro 2:05.73   2:13.35    Brazil 2:22.27 2:05.73 2:13.78 2:16.72 2:09.56
8 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1:44.35   2:14.71    Brazil 2:09.27 2:15.80 2:19.06 2:28.27 1:44.35
9 Gabriel Valenciano Américo 2:07.89   2:17.87    Brazil 2:07.89 2:25.23 2:21.34 2:09.38 2:22.90
10 Daniel Lehwing 2:17.71   2:24.65    Brazil 2:23.22 2:34.38 2:26.80 2:23.92 2:17.71
11 Caio Barbosa Gaspar 2:08.14   2:26.63    Brazil 3:09.97 2:25.93 2:20.66 2:33.30 2:08.14
12 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 2:20.69   2:39.14    Brazil 2:39.69 2:20.69 2:37.03 2:40.71 2:43.68
13 Gabriel Pinheiro 2:36.85   2:42.04    Brazil 2:41.13 2:53.20 2:44.43 2:36.85 2:40.55
14 Roberto Steagall 3:34.46   3:57.08    Brazil 4:04.72 3:53.12 4:21.43 3:53.41 3:34.46
15 Gustavo Soares 3:48.97   4:12.11    Brazil 4:20.59 3:53.72 4:22.03 5:21.89 3:48.97
16 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 3:59.33   4:23.96    Brazil 4:21.28 4:52.54 4:22.45 3:59.33 4:28.15
17 Felipe Baldívio Freires 4:00.29   4:46.24    Brazil 4:47.19 4:19.72 4:00.29 5:38.75 5:11.80
18 Carlos Eduardo da Silva Santos 4:54.50   5:27.39    Brazil 5:28.87 5:22.31 4:54.50 6:02.08 5:30.99
19 Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk 6:54.04      Brazil 7:50.10 6:54.04
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 1:19.54   1:32.30    Brazil 1:33.08 1:34.82 1:39.44 1:19.54 1:28.99
2 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 1:29.39   1:32.37    Brazil 1:29.39 1:31.55 1:35.25 1:33.69 1:31.88
3 Yngwie Onodera 1:49.19   1:56.53    Brazil 1:49.19 2:00.86 2:02.00 1:59.17 1:49.57
4 Adriano Matoba Lipski 1:39.99   2:02.77    Brazil 1:39.99 2:07.87 1:53.93 2:11.28 2:06.51
5 Tarik Rennan Assef Ayoub 1:49.82   2:05.20    Brazil 2:12.90 1:49.82 2:33.90 2:06.60 1:56.10
6 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1:43.18   2:08.32    Brazil 2:06.26 1:55.50 2:40.02 1:43.18 2:23.20
7 Gabriel Valenciano Américo 1:51.37   2:14.08    Brazil 2:14.98 1:51.37 2:09.10 2:40.07 2:18.17
8 Mateus Garcia Rodolfo 1:42.07   DNF    Brazil 1:52.80 2:07.63 DNF 1:42.07 DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 2:01.96   DNF    Brazil 2:01.96 2:52.45 DNF
2 Pedro Teotônio de Sousa 2:47.55   DNF    Brazil 2:47.55 DNF 3:05.35
3 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 2:51.91   DNF    Brazil 4:04.82 2:51.91 DNF
4 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 3:43.22   DNF    Brazil DNF 3:43.22 5:31.34
5 Felipe Baldívio Freires 3:54.99   DNF    Brazil 3:54.99 7:13.72 DNF
6 Mateus Garcia Rodolfo 4:13.34   DNF    Brazil DNF 4:13.34 DNF
7 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 4:46.15   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF 4:46.15
8 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 6:43.21   DNF    Brazil DNF 7:58.05 6:43.21
9 Fabio De'Rose DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
9 Gilson Sousa da Silva DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
9 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 12.61   14.86    Brazil 12.61 14.73 17.04 15.55 14.31
2 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 17.23   19.53    Brazil 17.23 18.26 17.94 22.40 22.98
3 Adriano Matoba Lipski 19.92   21.33    Brazil 22.76 19.92 20.85 21.83 21.30
4 Gilson Sousa da Silva 21.63   24.14    Brazil 21.63 23.72 24.37 24.34 35.24
5 Caio Barbosa Gaspar 19.52   24.18    Brazil 28.16 26.98 23.83 21.73 19.52
6 Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira 24.20   26.61    Brazil 28.52 45.29 24.20 26.47 24.84
7 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 20.90   28.06    Brazil 25.49 28.75 29.94 20.90 38.81
8 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 26.62   28.27    Brazil 29.29 32.80 28.77 26.74 26.62
9 Yngwie Onodera 26.04   28.58    Brazil 28.65 26.04 32.31 28.47 28.63
10 Guilherme Henrique Paes Landim 26.60   29.13    Brazil 28.00 26.60 29.60 29.80 30.34
11 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 35.40   38.21    Brazil 35.40 36.74 38.15 39.74 51.94
12 Felipe Baldívio Freires 35.99   40.50    Brazil 44.10 39.09 38.30 45.20 35.99
13 Gabriel Valenciano Américo 34.96   41.04    Brazil 45.34 34.96 40.81 42.26 40.05
14 Mateus Garcia Rodolfo 37.91   41.57    Brazil 40.20 40.62 37.91 43.88 55.67
15 Bi Yu 37.46   42.84    China 37.46 46.90 1:09.31 38.87 42.76
16 Marcos Makoto Terao Segawa 35.45   45.60    Brazil 56.45 43.50 36.85 35.45 58.47
17 Gabriel Pinheiro 35.51   46.12    Brazil 55.25 46.88 35.51 40.56 50.92
18 Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk 46.19   47.46    Brazil 46.65 48.21 1:03.41 46.19 47.53
19 Ronan Felipe Jorge 35.47   47.79    Brazil 48.48 35.47 42.33 55.23 52.57
20 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 39.85   49.10    Brazil 51.57 1:00.81 43.34 39.85 52.38
21 Carlos Eduardo da Silva Santos 51.84   55.07    Brazil 58.87 52.27 51.84 54.06 1:05.97
22 Enzo Hideki Nakamura 56.01   1:06.53    Brazil 1:14.13 1:04.79 DNF 56.01 1:00.68
23 Fabio De'Rose 1:01.96   1:07.14    Brazil 1:08.71 1:14.87 1:01.96 1:03.51 1:09.21
24 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 52.41   1:14.32    Brazil 1:32.88 2:18.53 1:10.94 52.41 59.13
25 Roberto Steagall 1:07.73   1:34.66    Brazil 1:48.70 1:35.52 1:07.73 1:30.36 1:38.11
26 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 38.27   DNF    Brazil 1:06.26 38.27 1:13.88 DNF DNF
27 Daniel Lehwing 1:13.09   DNF    Brazil DNF 2:16.13 1:13.09 DNF DNS
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gilson Sousa da Silva 44.75   1:03.32    Brazil 1:19.46 44.75 1:05.75
2 Yngwie Onodera 50.78   1:04.52    Brazil 1:15.37 50.78 1:07.42
3 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:30.35   1:45.11    Brazil 1:39.20 2:05.77 1:30.35
4 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1:37.00   1:45.16    Brazil 1:37.00 1:45.41 1:53.07
5 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 3:20.68   4:10.77    Brazil 5:28.53 3:43.10 3:20.68
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira 1:10.84   1:12.55    Brazil 1:14.48 1:10.84 1:12.13 1:13.96 1:11.57
2 Ronan Felipe Jorge 1:09.32   1:13.11    Brazil 1:25.33 1:09.32 1:15.75 1:12.61 1:10.96
3 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 1:15.46   1:20.89    Brazil 1:17.41 1:20.71 1:24.55 1:32.66 1:15.46
4 Tarik Rennan Assef Ayoub 1:27.57   1:34.63    Brazil 1:58.14 1:27.57 1:28.72 1:34.67 1:40.50
5 Felipe Gomes Carneiro 1:33.94   1:35.96    Brazil 1:37.35 1:35.99 1:33.94 1:54.15 1:34.53
6 Gabriel Pinheiro 1:27.93   1:38.78    Brazil 1:43.42 1:42.85 1:37.61 1:35.87 1:27.93
7 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1:41.83   2:00.83    Brazil 2:14.18 1:57.77 1:41.83 1:50.54 2:19.90
8 Yngwie Onodera 1:58.56   2:17.65    Brazil DNF 2:11.72 2:25.98 2:15.26 1:58.56
9 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 2:37.72   2:41.23    Brazil 2:37.72 2:40.46 2:39.24 3:08.75 2:43.98
10 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 2:28.49   2:43.44    Brazil 2:28.49 2:44.22 2:36.30 3:22.34 2:49.81
11 Gabriel Valenciano Américo 2:36.38   2:56.78    Brazil 3:04.80 3:15.44 2:36.38 3:04.62 2:40.93
12 Roberto Steagall 3:27.71   3:48.78    Brazil 3:40.60 3:50.52 3:27.71 3:55.22 4:41.30
13 Mateus Garcia Rodolfo 3:33.35   4:06.53    Brazil 3:33.35 3:58.49 4:05.24 4:19.06 4:15.86
14 Beni Issler 3:51.03   4:15.77    Brazil 3:51.03 4:23.08 4:38.31 4:07.22 4:17.00
15 Gustavo Soares 3:50.12   4:30.82    Brazil 5:13.26 4:28.34 4:37.78 3:50.12 4:26.33
16 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 4:22.84   5:20.40    Brazil 5:21.14 4:22.84 4:48.81 DNF 5:51.26
17 Carlos Eduardo da Silva Santos 4:54.92   5:32.81    Brazil 5:53.06 5:51.31 4:54.92 5:20.48 5:26.63
18 Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk 4:55.38   6:00.34    Brazil 7:11.39 5:38.58 5:18.93 7:03.51 4:55.38
19 Daniel Lehwing 5:52.91   6:15.72    Brazil 6:01.05 6:39.34 6:28.30 6:17.80 5:52.91
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 2.38   4.49    Brazil 5.16 2.38 4.14 4.16 5.80
2 Gabriel Pinheiro 5.38   6.40    Brazil 5.38 5.72 8.00 7.26 6.23
3 Yngwie Onodera 5.95   6.58    Brazil 5.95 6.66 6.60 6.52 6.62
4 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.11   7.61    Brazil 7.30 6.23 9.29 6.11 13.46
5 Gabriel Valenciano Américo 7.64   8.32    Brazil 7.71 7.64 8.28 10.43 8.98
6 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 5.71   8.47    Brazil 8.03 11.12 5.71 DNF 6.27
7 Bi Yu 5.74   10.08    China 8.46 5.74 11.13 10.66 12.99
8 Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira 9.21   10.58    Brazil 14.10 12.64 9.21 9.47 9.63
9 Guilherme Henrique Paes Landim 8.08   11.41    Brazil 8.08 9.46 13.18 12.09 12.68
10 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 6.78   11.56    Brazil 13.23 11.06 6.78 12.22 11.41
11 Beni Issler 6.11   12.73    Brazil 6.11 17.12 11.66 13.35 13.17
12 Adriano Matoba Lipski 10.09   12.74    Brazil 11.13 10.09 12.36 15.95 14.74
13 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 10.90   12.89    Brazil 10.90 13.04 11.34 14.29 20.90
14 Carlos Eduardo da Silva Santos 8.50   13.34    Brazil 14.17 8.50 11.49 14.37 26.43
15 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 11.14   14.12    Brazil 15.83 14.24 11.14 15.49 12.63
16 Mateus Garcia Rodolfo 11.40   14.44    Brazil DNF 13.51 16.00 11.40 13.80
17 Roberto Steagall 10.96   14.88    Brazil 12.54 13.66 10.96 18.44 20.94
18 Gustavo Soares 14.13   16.93    Brazil 17.23 14.13 15.96 19.34 17.60
19 Gilson Sousa da Silva 17.50   18.34    Brazil 23.07 17.50 17.66 19.27 18.08
20 Daniel Lehwing 13.99   20.65    Brazil 24.06 17.81 20.09 32.46 13.99
21 Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk 14.10   20.86    Brazil 22.50 14.10 22.28 26.70 17.80
22 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 15.94   21.36    Brazil 33.33 15.94 22.10 23.75 18.22
23 André Bispo de Oliveira 18.26   22.44    Brazil 19.68 55.66 18.26 22.99 24.65
24 Ana Julia de Genaro Lopes 17.65   25.49    Brazil 25.90 25.68 17.65 27.21 24.90
25 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 21.10   27.84    Brazil 21.10 38.47 21.22 26.07 36.22
26 Marcus Vinícius da Silva 21.47   35.41    Brazil 21.47 1:23.81 29.14 34.73 42.36
27 José Eduardo Gaboardi de Carvalho 32.21   48.55    Brazil 1:17.36 38.18 32.21 38.39 1:09.07
28 Renan Rocha Monteiro de Faria 12.42   54.60    Brazil 12.42 1:11.89 1:17.07 41.12 50.78
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 4.18   5.89    Brazil 12.08 4.18 5.14 7.38 5.14
2 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 6.12   8.11    Brazil 6.12 11.47 8.84 6.42 9.07
3 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 8.12   9.57    Brazil 8.94 9.39 10.41 8.12 10.37
4 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 5.00   9.92    Brazil 11.83 5.00 9.79 10.89 9.09
5 Gabriel Pinheiro 9.83   10.07    Brazil 12.37 9.83 9.92 10.21 10.08
6 Beni Issler 11.64   12.24    Brazil 12.91 16.11 11.88 11.64 11.93
7 Mateus Garcia Rodolfo 10.93   12.61    Brazil 12.86 11.11 13.85 16.25 10.93
8 Gabriel Valenciano Américo 8.65   12.79    Brazil 11.43 13.85 8.65 13.53 13.42
9 Adriano Matoba Lipski 13.80   21.39    Brazil 25.24 13.80 20.96 21.20 22.01
10 Roberto Steagall 14.20   22.24    Brazil 27.24 15.30 24.18 30.59 14.20
11 Yngwie Onodera 11.63   24.11    Brazil 11.76 1:02.08 11.63 40.28 20.30
12 Felipe Baldívio Freires 15.18   24.39    Brazil 37.38 17.56 18.24 15.18 DNF
13 Carlos Eduardo da Silva Santos 17.24   25.51    Brazil DNF 29.58 25.93 21.03 17.24
14 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 21.78   28.63    Brazil 36.04 35.29 21.78 23.61 26.98
15 Daniel Lehwing 22.57   45.34    Brazil 22.57 3:41.51 30.56 1:08.90 36.55
16 Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk 29.10   55.15    Brazil 1:05.36 48.40 56.95 29.10 1:00.11
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 11.55   12.66    Brazil 16.46 14.27 12.05 11.67 11.55
2 Mateus Garcia Rodolfo 29.02   30.99    Brazil 31.40 29.02 30.92 37.22 30.64
3 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 13.35   31.23    Brazil 24.32 45.66 13.35 33.34 36.04
4 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 25.04   35.27    Brazil 46.76 26.52 39.82 39.47 25.04
5 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 33.07   35.68    Brazil 33.28 53.06 33.07 33.84 39.91
6 Yngwie Onodera 41.06   44.83    Brazil 42.68 43.87 41.06 57.80 47.94
7 Gabriel Pinheiro 48.20   51.41    Brazil 48.20 1:01.58 49.12 55.32 49.79
8 Beni Issler 46.21   58.21    Brazil 49.19 46.21 1:12.72 52.72 1:38.99
9 Felipe Baldívio Freires 48.80   1:00.37    Brazil 48.80 57.78 58.89 1:04.43 DNF
10 Adriano Matoba Lipski 52.98   1:01.80    Brazil 1:39.80 1:07.03 56.64 1:01.72 52.98
11 Gabriel Valenciano Américo 54.45   1:06.70    Brazil 1:06.69 54.45 1:20.49 1:13.99 59.42
12 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 1:03.19   1:08.11    Brazil 1:18.15 1:04.25 1:08.40 1:03.19 1:11.69
13 Daniel Lehwing 1:02.43   3:02.43    Brazil 5:58.38 1:02.43 1:09.03 1:59.88 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' D2 F2 L D2 R D2 L B D' B' D R2 U' B2 D F' U R2
A #2 F' L B2 U F2 D F B' R' L2 F B2 R2 B D2 B D2 R2 D2 R2
A #3 B2 U L2 D2 U2 B2 U' B' R' D' R' U' L' F' D2 R B' D' R
A #4 D' F2 L F L' D F L U' F D2 F2 D2 L2 B' D2 F' R2 D2
A #5 B F U2 B R2 F2 R2 B L' B2 D F L R' D U R2 U
A Ex#1 B2 D2 L2 F2 U' F2 U R' F' L' B D2 F' R' U R' D B2 F
A Ex#2 U2 B2 L2 B2 U R2 U' L R F L' D2 U2 R' U' R2 D2 R2
B #1 F2 R' F D' R U B D' F2 R' U2 D' R2 B2 D' F2 B2 D B2 R2
B #2 D F2 L2 F2 D F2 D2 F2 D2 L D2 R B' U' L R' D2 U' R B'
B #3 U' L2 B2 L2 D F2 L2 U F' D2 L2 B2 U' L B2 R B D' B U
B #4 U' F' L D2 B2 L B' U D F2 L F2 D2 B2 L2 B2 L D2 B2
B #5 F U2 R' L' B L U D F' R B2 R B2 U2 R2 L' D2 R B2 R'
B Ex#1 D B' R' F' R L2 U' F' U L B2 R2 U2 F2 B2 U' R2 F2 D R2
B Ex#2 D2 F2 R2 B2 L2 U2 B2 R2 F' R B' R D U' R U' F D2 F D2
C #1 F' D L F L B' D' R' U' L F L2 D2 B L2 F' B L2 F' R2 U2
C #2 L2 F2 D2 F' D2 U2 L2 R' F2 R D F2 R F2 U B' U' R
C #3 B2 F2 D2 F2 D F2 L2 F' D R' F' L2 D F D2 B L B U
C #4 B2 F2 D' B2 D U' B2 D' F2 U' B D2 B U' B L' R D2 B D' B2
C #5 U2 R D L U' F' B' R' L2 F' U2 D2 R' D2 L B2 R2 F2 B2
C Ex#1 U L2 B' R' L2 D L' F' U' L2 B U2 D2 B D2 B D2 F2 U2
C Ex#2 U2 F2 R' B2 R' U' D F D R F D2 B' R2 F2 U2 L2 D2 B
D #1 L2 B D2 B L2 B' L2 F' R F' L D R2 U R' U' L' U L2
D #2 L2 U L2 F2 D F2 U' L2 F2 U' F2 R D2 B' D2 L D F U B' U
D #3 R2 D2 F R2 F' U2 B' F L B2 R2 D R' F' L U R' B L
D #4 D' L2 F2 L2 U B2 U B2 L' D L2 R' D B' R2 D' B2 U F' R'
D #5 L2 B2 L2 B2 F' L2 D2 R2 U R' D' L' R F' L' F2 L' B' R'
D Ex#1 U2 D2 R U B L B' R2 F U2 L2 U F2 D' L2 D2 R2 D B2 U2
D Ex#2 D B2 R U D B L F' U B L2 B2 U2 R2 F' R2 B2 D2 F'
E #1 D2 B U2 L2 U' R2 B' D F D' L U2 F' D2 F2 B' L2 U2 B
E #2 U' B2 D' F2 D' B2 D U R' F2 U B' R F L' B' U B2 L2
E #3 B D2 B F' U2 F' D2 F2 D R F D2 F2 U' R' B2 D2 R U
E #4 U F2 D L2 F2 D2 B2 D' B2 L U2 R' B' D' L2 F D' R F2 R2
E #5 L' B2 U2 L2 U2 L' U2 R2 B2 U' B F' D2 L2 F2 U R U2 L B
E Ex#1 L2 D L2 D' B2 U L2 U' B2 D2 B' R2 U' L' B2 D R2 D F' L2
E Ex#2 U F2 R D2 B' R2 B' R2 D L F U2 L2 D2 L2 F B R2 F2 B'
F #1 D2 B' R2 F' L2 F2 R2 F' R D B' L2 D B' L2 B L' R2 D
F #2 D2 R2 D2 U' L2 R2 U' F2 L' F' L2 F' U2 B' D2 L' D2 B' L
F #3 L D' B L2 F2 D' L' B2 L' F2 L2 F' L2 F' U2 F' U2 B2 D2
F #4 U2 F2 L' D2 L' B2 L B2 U2 R' F' D2 F L D' F U2 F L U F'
F #5 F U R' B D' F' B2 U' L B' U2 B' R2 U2 D2 F2 B U2 R2 F'
F Ex#1 U2 B U B' L D2 R L' F D' R L2 B L2 D2 F U2 B'
F Ex#2 L2 B L2 F D2 R2 F D' F' D R U L2 D U2 L2 F2 U'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D' B2 U2 F2 D' B2 D B' U' L D2 L' D2 B' D2 L D B
A #2 U' F2 U F2 R2 U F2 R2 D R2 B L' U2 B2 L R D' B2 D2 B'
A #3 R' F2 U' D B U2 L U2 L2 F R' F2 L2 B2 L2 F2 U R2 U
A #4 L' U' F2 U' F' R U F2 B2 U F D2 B2 R2 U F2 D
A #5 L' B2 L U2 R' B2 D2 B2 U2 L' U B2 D' F' R' B' D' B' U' L'
A Ex#1 D L2 D L2 R2 U R2 D R B2 L2 D F' L U' R2 B2 D2 F'
A Ex#2 F2 D B2 F2 U' B2 D F2 U F2 U F U2 R U B' D L B2 U'
B #1 L' D2 F2 R U2 R2 B2 F2 L' U B2 D' L2 B' D F' D2 R U' F2
B #2 L2 D2 F2 L2 B' L2 B R2 B2 U L2 B D2 L R' B L' D F2 U'
B #3 L2 B2 D' U' F2 D2 U' R' D2 R2 B F2 L' B2 D' L' R2 D2 F2
B #4 R U2 F2 D2 L2 D2 L B2 D2 F2 U' F' U' B' R U L B D2 L' U2
B #5 L F' B U F2 R2 U' F' R D2 B' R' U2 R2 L2 U2 B2 D2 B2 L
B Ex#1 R' L2 B U D' F' D' R' B R L' F2 U' L2 D' R2 F2 U2 B2 D' F2
B Ex#2 L2 D2 B2 D2 U F2 L2 D2 F' U L' D' L2 B' L' R2 D' L2 R'
C #1 F' D2 L2 D2 B L2 D2 F' D2 R F L' R2 U' L U' L F U' R'
C #2 B2 L B2 D2 R' D2 R U2 R F' U R B2 D2 F2 R' F R' D' R
C #3 L2 U R2 D' L D' R' U2 R F R F2 D2 R2 D' B2 U2 F2 B2
C #4 F2 L' U2 R' D2 U2 R' B2 U2 R F' D' L D' U' R' B2 U2 L2 F2
C #5 L2 D L2 F2 L2 R U' F L' B L R' F' L D2 B R'
C Ex#1 R2 D R2 U2 B2 U' R2 U2 L D' B F R U2 R' F2 D' B2 U'
C Ex#2 U2 F' L2 D2 B' U2 B2 D2 F' D2 B' L R' B' F2 R B D' L' U'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D2 R' L' F2 D B D' L2 U L2 F2 L2 D2 R D2 B2 U2 F2
A #2 R2 F2 L' U2 R' D2 L D2 R2 D F2 R2 U' B2 U2 B' R D' B L'
A #3 D2 B2 R2 U' B2 U' F2 D2 L' B2 D U' R' F2 D B R D2 L' R2
A #4 U2 F2 R2 D' R2 U' R2 B2 U L2 U2 B' D2 F D' L' D R U B L2
A #5 U2 L2 F2 D2 L2 D L2 U' R2 F' D' U' B R' B D F2 U' B
A Ex#1 D' F2 U2 B2 D B2 D' F L' D' R F' D2 R2 U2 F' U' R2 D'
A Ex#2 R2 U2 L' D2 B2 F2 L B2 U2 R2 U B F' U F2 D' F L R F2
B #1 F2 L F U' B2 U' B D' R2 B D2 L U2 L2 B2 R' B2 L D2
B #2 B' U L2 F' B L2 B' R2 U F R' U2 F B2 L2 B R2 L2 D2
B #3 L2 B L' D2 B' D L F2 D' R2 F2 B U2 L2 U2 B R2 F' D2 R2
B #4 F2 L B2 U2 R' F2 R2 U2 L D L2 F' D L B F L2 B R2
B #5 R2 B2 U2 L' R' B2 R D F U2 B' D' F2 L B' D2 L' U
B Ex#1 D2 R2 D L2 U R2 B2 D2 F L R2 F D L U2 B2 F2 R D
B Ex#2 B2 R' B L F2 U' F R2 L U F U2 F' L2 B2 L2 D2 F2 B'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 R' U R' F R U R' U' R2
A #2 U R F' R2 F R F' R U R' U'
A #3 R' U F' R U R' U2 F R2 F' R'
A #4 U2 R' F U2 R2 U2 R2 U2 R U2 F
A #5 R' U' F U' F U' F' R2 F' R' F'
A Ex#1 U R' U' R2 U' R' F R' U' F U'
A Ex#2 U' R' F' R2 U' R U' R2 U2 R' U'
B #1 U' R' U R F' R2 U2 R U' R U'
B #2 R' U' F' U' F U' F' U' F R U
B #3 U2 R2 U2 R2 F U2 F R U2 R F'
B #4 R' F U2 R2 F' U' R' U' R' F' R
B #5 R' F' R2 F R2 U' F' R2 F R U2
B Ex#1 R U' R' U' R U' R U2 R2 F R
B Ex#2 R' F' U F' R U2 F' U' R U' R
C #1 R U' R2 U' F2 U' R U' R' U F'
C #2 R F' R2 U2 F' R U' R U2 R' U
C #3 U' R' F U2 R2 F U2 R U2 R' F
C #4 R F' U' R' U2 R' F U R' U2 F'
C #5 R U' R U' R2 U2 F R U' R U
C Ex#1 U2 R F R U2 R' F U2 R U F
C Ex#2 R2 U2 R2 U' R2 U2 F U2 F R2 U'
D #1 U R U' R2 F R2 U' R2 U F' R
D #2 R F U2 R U R U' R' U R U2
D #3 U' F R U' R' U R U' R2 F R
D #4 R' F U' F U' R2 F U2 R2 F' R'
D #5 R' U' F R' U' R2 U' F U' R2 U'
D Ex#1 R' U2 R U2 R' U2 F U' F R' U2
D Ex#2 U' R2 F' R2 U2 F R2 U2 R' U2 R
  4x4x4 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L2 U2 L' B' R U D' L' B D B' F' L2 B D2 L2 D2 R2 B' Fw2 Uw2 D B D2 Rw2 R2 U2 B' U2 L2 B' L' Fw2 D2 L2 Uw' Fw' Rw2 Uw' B2 U2 D' Fw'
A #2 D' R B2 U R' L' F' R B' R D F2 U2 L2 D2 R2 U R2 L2 D' Fw2 U F2 L' Uw2 R2 U Fw2 U' L R' Uw2 L' Fw R2 D' U F2 Rw Fw2 U' Rw2 Uw Fw' Rw'
A #3 D' L2 D2 L F2 B' L2 D R F' L2 D2 F R2 U2 L2 U2 F' D2 B' Fw2 U F2 U Rw2 L B2 D2 L Uw2 D' Fw2 U' Fw Uw2 R F R' Rw' Fw R' B2 Rw' U Rw'
A #4 R' F U D B' D B2 U' R' F' L2 B' U2 R2 L2 F2 U2 B' U2 B' Rw2 Fw2 L' Fw2 B' Rw2 L2 B2 R Fw2 L2 B U Fw2 Uw' D' F D2 Fw' U' B2 Uw' Rw R Fw'
A #5 U2 F2 U R2 U2 R2 L2 F2 R2 D B' D B2 U D2 F2 B2 R D' Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 L' B U2 R Fw2 L2 Fw2 Uw2 F B2 Uw L2 Uw2 B' Rw2 U2 Fw' D' Fw2 Rw' D Fw' F'
A Ex#1 R F' D B' R2 F' U2 B R' B2 R2 D2 B R2 D2 L2 F' L2 F R2 Uw2 R' Uw2 L' D' R Uw2 D2 B2 Uw2 R' Fw' D' Fw2 B2 Rw2 U' Uw F2 L' F' Uw2 Rw' L'
A Ex#2 U' B' L' D' L' F' R2 F L' U2 D F2 L2 U' R2 U' D2 F2 R2 Rw2 U' L2 Uw2 D B D2 Rw2 F D2 Fw2 Rw R' U' F' Rw L Fw B' Uw' U' Fw' D' F2 U'
B #1 F' R' U2 B' D L F R F' R' D' F2 R2 U R2 U D2 R2 B2 Uw2 B2 F' L R2 U2 Fw2 B L Uw2 L Uw' Rw2 B Uw2 R D' Rw' Uw L2 D2 Rw' F2 Rw'
B #2 B2 R2 B2 R' U2 F2 L' F2 L D2 B' L' F2 B2 R' F U' L' D2 Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 D' Fw2 U Fw2 F B Rw2 D R2 Rw' B Rw' B Rw Fw2 Uw R' F' R' Uw' Fw'
B #3 B D2 F2 D2 L2 B' D2 L2 B R2 B2 D' R' D' R B' U L B' U2 B' Uw2 R B' Uw2 B' D2 F R' B Uw2 D2 F2 L' Uw F U' Rw2 F' L2 Rw Uw' B Rw' F2 Rw U'
B #4 U F' R' U' R F B' L F B2 D' B2 L2 U F2 D2 B2 U F2 R2 Uw2 Rw2 U Rw2 B2 F L2 D B U Rw2 Uw2 R2 Rw' Fw2 Rw U F2 L' F2 Uw B2 F' Uw Fw D
B #5 D F' R F2 D' B2 U' R2 L U L2 B' L2 B2 F D2 F D2 L2 F2 Rw2 D L2 U Fw2 D' F' R2 Fw2 U B' Rw' B' L U L' Uw' Rw' B2 Uw2 Rw' Fw2 U Rw2
B Ex#1 D' B U B U' F D' L2 B L' F2 D2 L2 D2 U2 F D2 R2 D2 Uw2 Fw2 R2 F' R' Uw2 R2 B R' F' Uw2 L' Uw' U' Fw2 R' F2 Rw' U Fw2 L Uw' U' R2
B Ex#2 R U2 B' R2 B F2 L' D' R U D2 F2 R2 B R2 F U2 B2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 B2 D' R2 B' D2 Rw2 B2 Uw2 R2 U' Rw' Fw2 B2 F' U' Uw' Fw Uw2 D2 Fw2 L' Fw' R'
C #1 R2 U' B' D F' U2 B U B' L U R2 D' L2 U2 F2 L2 B2 L2 Fw2 Rw2 B' U2 L2 Uw2 F L' Uw2 D2 R B' Uw R2 F' Rw2 F Rw' F' Rw2 U' F' D B2
C #2 D' L2 F2 L2 B2 D B2 D U L' F2 B D' F' L' U2 B' U2 R' U' Uw2 L' Uw2 R F2 Rw2 B2 U' L2 R2 D Fw' Rw2 D B' U Fw2 Uw' Fw' B2 U L2 Uw2 F'
C #3 B2 U2 F2 U2 R' F2 L2 R' D2 R2 U' D2 F R2 B D' R2 D2 L2 B' Uw2 Rw2 D' Fw2 B' F' Uw2 D Fw2 U2 Rw2 D' R' B R2 U' D Uw Rw' U Rw2 F Uw Fw U2
C #4 B' F L' B' U2 B' R' D R2 B' D2 F2 R' U2 L D2 L2 D2 F2 R' Fw2 L F' Rw2 Uw2 L F' R' B2 L D2 B2 F' Uw F' L2 Fw2 L' Uw Rw Fw' F' Rw2 Uw' F2 D
C #5 B2 L' B2 R2 D2 L' B2 U2 B' D2 R' L U' D2 R D' L B' D Uw2 B Uw2 Rw2 B' R F' R L' Uw2 D2 R' F' Uw' L' Uw2 D2 F Rw Uw Rw' F Uw' F' D2
C Ex#1 R U2 B2 R' D2 R' D2 L U2 L' R U B L R2 U F2 B2 D U' Rw2 U' Fw2 Uw2 U' R' U' B2 U2 D' Rw2 L B' L Fw' U' Fw2 L' B2 Uw Fw Rw2 Uw B' L2
C Ex#2 F2 U' L2 D' R2 U L2 B2 U2 L2 U' B' L B2 R U2 F' R D2 F2 L Rw2 U2 Fw2 F Rw2 B U R2 F D' Fw2 Uw2 U2 L Uw2 Rw' F Rw2 B' D Uw' B' R' L2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 U' L2 D' U2 L2 U2 R2 F' U L D U B' F' U L2 U R' Fw2 U' Rw2 L2 F2 U' B2 Uw2 Fw2 L2 U' R F L D2 U Fw' Uw R Fw' L2 Fw Uw Fw2
A #2 U2 B2 D' B2 L2 U2 R2 U L2 D' L' D F2 R' B F L' U2 D2 B Fw2 U' Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 U F' Uw2 U2 Fw2 D Rw' B' U L2 B2 D U Fw L Fw Uw' F2
A #3 B' U' F' R' B2 L' B2 U F R D2 L2 F' R2 F' U2 B L2 U2 B Fw2 Uw2 F Uw2 U2 L B2 R B2 F' U2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw' Fw2 L' Uw D L' Rw Fw L B R2 D2
A #4 B F' D2 U R' B U L' U B' U' F2 L2 D2 U2 F2 R2 U Rw2 D' L2 Fw2 Uw2 U B Rw2 U' B' U2 B' D2 Rw F' R L Fw2 Uw' Rw2 Fw Rw L' R2 U' Rw
A #5 L2 D' L' U L R' D L' B L' D2 U2 B2 R' U2 L' B2 D2 F2 L' Uw2 B Rw2 F2 L2 B' L Fw2 B' R' L2 D' R D2 Rw2 Uw F Fw Uw F Rw2 U2 D R2
A Ex#1 L2 D' U2 L F R D2 B U L2 B D2 F' L2 B F R2 D2 B D2 Fw2 D2 Rw2 L' Uw2 Fw2 U' L D2 Rw2 R B2 R Fw' U R L F2 R' Uw' F Rw' B' Uw' U2 L
A Ex#2 L2 B2 L' D2 B U F' L D F2 R F2 U2 L D2 L D2 L U2 R Uw2 F Rw2 F' L Uw2 L R2 F2 B R Fw2 L2 Uw' R2 L2 F U Fw' Uw Fw' B2 R' Uw Fw2
B #1 R F2 L' F2 L' B2 F2 L D B' R U F' L B' F L2 B' U Fw2 Rw2 R2 F L' B' Rw2 Uw2 D2 L F Uw' B U2 F2 Uw2 U' Fw Uw Rw2 Uw' R2 Uw' L
B #2 D' F' L2 B D' L' F2 D R' B' U2 B' D2 B U2 R2 B2 R2 D2 B' Rw2 D U2 B' Uw2 Rw2 R2 D' R2 Uw2 Rw2 D' F2 Rw' U' B' Rw2 R' Fw U Rw2 Uw B D' Rw'
B #3 R' D2 L2 D2 R' B2 R D2 U2 L F' R U2 R B2 D F' U R' Uw2 Rw2 U R' Fw2 Uw2 D' L' D' R B2 Fw' U' B2 Uw2 L2 R' Rw D2 Fw' Rw U L2 Uw2 L'
B #4 B D2 R' U2 F2 U' L' D2 F R B R2 L2 B' D2 B U2 B' U2 F Fw2 R' F' R' Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 F Uw2 D2 R' L2 F2 Uw' Rw2 Uw' R' D Fw' R2 Uw' U Fw' D2 R
B #5 F D2 U2 F' D2 U2 R2 B U2 B' L' B' U B2 U2 R D2 U R2 D Rw2 B' D' Fw2 Rw2 B' Uw2 F' D' B' Uw2 Rw' R B' F' Uw2 Rw' D' F Rw' Uw Fw' U' Fw
B Ex#1 F2 D2 U' B2 R2 U' B2 L2 U2 R' U B' D2 R U2 B D' B2 R Rw2 Uw2 B' L' D2 Fw2 L Uw2 Rw2 F2 L' Fw2 L' Uw' B2 Uw R' B R Rw' Uw' D Rw2 Uw D
B Ex#2 B' F2 D R' B' R' F2 U' L' D' R2 B2 L2 R2 F' D2 B L2 F R2 Rw2 Uw2 R' U Fw2 B2 Uw2 D R2 D Rw2 U2 D' Fw' L2 Fw2 L' B' Uw F B' Rw' Uw' R2 D2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 Uw' Fw' Lw Fw' Dw L' Lw U' Bw Lw B D' Dw' Rw Lw2 Bw' Lw Dw2 Uw' L' Uw2 U' F Lw' Uw' Lw L U L' Dw Lw R2 U' Lw Fw2 Bw' U L Rw2 Uw' Dw Bw' D' Rw' Dw Bw U2 Dw Fw R Lw' Bw L' Dw2 B R Bw' F2 R'
A #2 F2 Rw2 L R2 Uw R2 Lw Fw2 Rw2 B Bw R Rw' Bw2 Fw R' F D2 Lw' D' Fw2 F2 Bw2 B2 Lw' U' Rw' L D2 Bw Dw U2 R Fw F' U' Fw' L' B' F2 D Lw Fw2 L' U Lw B' Lw Rw' Dw B Rw B' R2 L Bw B Dw' L Dw
A #3 Fw2 U' Dw F2 Uw Fw Lw' Bw2 R' Fw F' Uw Rw2 Uw R2 U' L' F2 Rw' Uw2 Lw B R2 Dw Uw' L2 Dw' L2 B' Uw2 Lw' D Bw2 Fw R Uw' R Uw2 L2 Fw2 Dw2 Bw' R Bw' Uw2 U2 L Uw2 F R' Fw D B Uw' F U' R2 D2 Dw Fw
A #4 Bw' R2 Rw L' Bw' D2 Bw2 Dw Bw Uw' R' Rw' B' F2 Uw Bw' Rw2 L Fw Lw U' Lw' Rw2 L Bw2 L2 Rw Bw2 Fw R2 F2 L Dw2 F L' Rw2 Fw Lw Rw2 Dw Uw D Fw' D2 U Bw2 D2 Lw Rw D2 U2 L2 F2 U2 B2 U D' R B' U2
A #5 Lw2 R Uw' D' R2 Lw Rw' L' Fw' L D2 U2 Rw Uw' Dw2 Bw' U' D2 Fw' U Bw D' Lw' F B Dw2 Lw' D' Dw2 Fw' Dw2 F' U' Lw2 F2 Lw2 Bw2 Rw U Rw' L' R' Fw2 F Uw2 D Dw2 Bw Rw' Fw' Dw Rw' Fw2 D Lw2 Uw Rw' Dw Rw' B2
A Ex#1 Rw' F L B2 U2 R2 Bw Rw' R' F2 Dw Lw R' U' Bw' Fw2 L2 R' B2 L2 Uw Dw' Lw' L' Dw U2 F' D2 U2 L U' R2 F2 Fw B Lw D' Bw U' Uw D2 L' Bw Rw2 R2 U F' L' Uw' Fw' Lw Uw Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 Bw' U' Lw2 R' Rw2
A Ex#2 Dw R2 Rw2 D2 B R2 Fw Bw R F Uw' Rw' U' B R' Lw' Rw' B Bw2 F2 L U' Fw2 L Bw' D Bw' D B Rw Bw' B Fw2 Rw' U2 Uw2 Bw L' Fw' Uw L' Lw Rw' B' D Bw2 D' Fw2 B2 F Dw2 Rw' Dw D' Lw' U L2 U Lw' R2
B #1 B2 Lw L D2 Rw2 Uw' Rw' F U' Rw2 Lw L Bw' L Fw L Fw' F' L Lw2 F Fw Bw' Dw2 F2 B Uw Rw2 Dw' Uw' U2 Bw R2 Bw D' U L2 D2 B2 Bw2 R' L' Rw' Bw2 Fw F2 Rw' L U Lw' Bw' U2 Rw2 D2 Uw2 F2 Uw' Rw2 Fw2 R2
B #2 Fw2 L2 B R F2 Dw2 D2 F' Bw Fw' Dw2 Bw2 L2 Uw2 Bw U2 R' Lw F Lw L' Uw U' L2 U2 B2 R2 F Rw' L U Fw' R2 Dw2 D' U2 Uw2 F R2 B' Uw' Bw Uw2 F' Fw2 D2 Bw Lw2 Rw Dw' Uw' Fw2 L F' Fw Dw' R2 Dw' R2 U2
B #3 Bw D' Bw F Lw Uw Bw2 Dw Bw' Uw Fw2 Lw2 L' Rw B' Dw2 Uw2 U' Fw Bw2 B2 Uw2 F' Dw' D' F' Rw2 D2 Fw' L' B2 Bw2 Dw' D Rw' R2 D' Bw' R Rw2 U' Uw' B2 Dw Fw B D' Bw2 Fw2 R2 Bw D' Lw Bw Rw Bw' L R D' B2
B #4 Fw2 B U2 Rw' Lw2 R Bw' D L' U' Fw' B' D Dw' Uw2 R D Bw2 B2 U2 Bw2 U' Bw' Dw' F2 R U' B2 R2 Bw F2 Lw2 Uw2 Fw Lw' Bw D Dw2 R2 Fw' B' F Uw D B2 U2 Rw' L2 U2 Rw' B2 Bw' F2 Lw Dw2 L2 Rw2 Bw2 Lw Bw2
B #5 Dw2 Bw F L Rw Uw Bw' Uw' Lw2 B Dw2 L2 D' Dw2 Lw F2 Bw2 L2 Uw R2 B' Rw R2 D' U F' R' Dw2 Bw2 D Rw2 B U F2 B' L2 Rw2 U Lw2 Uw2 Rw' Bw F2 Dw2 R2 Fw' D' Lw D' R' Dw2 R L2 Lw2 Dw2 Bw Uw' U Rw' B'
B Ex#1 Dw2 L2 Dw2 Rw2 L' Dw' L2 R' Fw2 Dw' L2 Rw R Uw2 R Lw' Rw2 B2 L' B2 L2 Bw2 Uw' R2 L' Rw D' U' R F' Bw2 Fw R2 Fw' Bw' Lw' Dw' D Rw2 L' D Lw L2 D2 Uw F2 R' B' Lw' Rw' D L2 U2 L2 B D' Bw' U Fw' R'
B Ex#2 B' Uw2 Lw2 Uw L2 F Uw' D Fw' F' Uw2 Lw' F' Fw2 B' Dw B L' B Lw2 D' L F' U' Rw B D2 L2 Bw R2 Bw2 U' Bw2 B2 L' Uw2 Bw R B' Uw2 Bw' Fw2 Lw R2 Dw2 B2 Uw' B Fw F' D2 Uw U' B' L2 D' Fw L2 B2 Rw2
C #1 Fw Dw2 U' D2 Uw' Lw D2 L2 Dw2 U2 D L' Bw L' Lw' Fw Dw F' Uw2 B2 Uw L Lw D Dw R' D F' B' U' Fw2 U' Bw' L' Dw' Fw2 Uw R' Lw Fw Uw' F2 Dw' L U2 Fw' R2 Lw L2 Rw2 Bw2 U2 Dw' Bw2 L2 Dw U Uw' Fw Dw'
C #2 U2 Uw Bw2 Rw U2 Fw' U2 Lw L' Rw' Bw2 Uw U2 Fw F' L F2 R2 Rw2 F' Dw Rw' U' Uw2 Bw2 Dw2 L Lw2 B' Uw' Rw Bw' R Dw2 R Rw2 F R U2 F Lw F2 U' R2 Fw2 Uw F Uw2 Bw L Lw2 U2 B' D2 U L' D Bw2 Rw Uw
C #3 R Rw' Uw Rw' L2 U' D' L U Rw' U Dw' Rw2 L' B L' U' Rw B Dw' Fw Dw R F Lw D' F' Lw' Rw Fw' Lw' D' Bw' U2 R2 D L B Dw2 Rw' B R2 Bw2 Fw U' Fw' R' Dw2 Bw F2 Uw' Lw' R' F Dw2 Bw2 U2 L' Dw2 Bw2
C #4 R F2 Bw2 Fw' R2 F2 Bw D2 U Dw' Uw' Rw2 B' R' Bw B D Fw' Uw U2 R2 B' Lw2 D2 F' Fw L2 Lw U' Fw Rw Lw' B' D2 F' Bw Rw2 Bw2 Dw' L Dw Uw' U' B D' Dw U' B2 Dw2 B' L2 Dw' L R' Rw D' F' L2 F' D'
C #5 Fw' Dw2 Rw' Fw2 Uw' B' Rw2 Lw Fw2 Dw L Lw Uw' L' Fw' Bw' R L2 Fw R' U Dw2 Fw R2 Bw D2 U R2 Lw' Rw' D L Fw2 Bw L Bw Dw' U' D' Rw Bw D' Uw U' Fw' D2 Dw U' F2 B2 U2 Dw' Lw' Dw Bw Dw D' F' U Lw'
C Ex#1 Lw2 D2 Lw2 Bw' D2 L' F R2 Rw Fw L Fw2 Bw R' Lw B' L2 F D2 F Rw2 Dw' Rw Dw Lw2 Rw Fw F U2 Dw2 Bw2 Lw2 Uw' Lw' R2 Fw' D B' Lw2 Fw2 B Bw L Dw' F2 U Dw' B Uw U Bw Rw2 D Bw2 R2 D Bw2 F2 Lw Rw'
C Ex#2 Fw' Lw' Rw' F' R2 Rw' F Lw' Rw B2 Fw2 R F2 Fw Lw D' F2 L' B Rw2 Bw' B2 Lw' U B' Rw' R B L2 Uw Rw2 Lw' D' F2 R2 Fw' B' Dw' Rw2 Uw2 F Rw Fw U2 Dw Bw' Lw2 L2 U L2 F' U Bw2 U' D Dw Fw D2 F Rw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F Lw' F D2 U' R2 Uw2 D2 L U2 B2 Lw U2 D2 Dw2 Uw2 Rw2 F Dw Uw2 F' Bw' R Uw' L2 Rw2 D2 Rw2 Uw' B Dw2 Rw Fw Uw F Lw Bw2 Lw D' F' Rw2 B F R2 B2 F2 Rw' Dw U' Bw' D U Dw2 Rw' F2 Dw2 Lw2 Uw2 R' Dw'
A #2 L' Uw' U Bw2 Dw2 B L' Bw' B R' Lw' Dw D' Bw Uw L2 Rw Lw R Dw F' D U B2 F' Bw' U' R' D F2 Bw2 U' Rw U' Rw' Dw' L' Dw' Rw2 Uw Rw' D F Fw' B' U' Lw L2 R Uw' D' Fw2 D Rw2 B2 F2 L Dw' Rw2 D
A #3 R D' R2 B Lw2 Bw2 Uw2 L Dw U Fw' Bw' Dw F D2 Rw2 Dw' U' F' Bw Lw2 F2 Fw Uw L2 D' Dw' B2 Lw' U Rw' D2 Rw L' Fw U' Lw F' L Rw R2 Fw2 D Uw U2 L2 D Rw U' Rw2 Lw2 U2 Rw F Fw Lw' D' Bw F' B2
A #4 Uw2 Lw' F2 Bw' Uw Fw2 F' Dw Bw2 L D Rw Dw2 R Bw2 B' Fw R Dw' Fw' Rw2 Uw2 Rw' Lw' Bw2 Dw Rw' F' Bw' Rw Dw U' D Uw Rw' L' Bw' Dw U2 B' R' Bw' Fw' Uw' R Rw' B' Rw2 Fw' Bw' B' Dw2 Bw' Fw2 U' B2 D' Rw' Fw2 R2
A #5 D2 U' B' Lw2 L' U2 Lw' R' Rw F2 Fw' R' L2 Fw2 Rw L2 Fw2 Lw' U' Uw' Lw' Fw2 Uw2 Dw2 Bw Uw2 Bw2 U Dw2 Fw' Uw' Rw2 Uw' Rw' F L Rw2 Dw' L2 Uw' Dw D2 Rw2 B2 Bw' Dw' R' F Rw' B2 Fw' Dw' R' Rw U' F' B2 Bw' Dw2 Lw2
A Ex#1 B2 Bw Fw' U' L' R' Fw' F2 D Fw Bw' L' Lw2 Bw2 Rw' D Dw Rw2 D' Rw U Rw2 Lw2 Dw R2 Lw2 D2 Rw B' R L U Fw L F2 R2 U2 Dw F' R' Fw2 L U2 Lw2 R L2 Uw Rw' R Lw' B2 L' R2 Dw B' F' L2 Uw L2 Dw2
A Ex#2 Rw' L2 D' Uw' U L2 R' Dw' F2 Dw2 U' R2 B2 L U2 F R2 Dw Bw' Fw Dw' Uw' F' Lw' D2 L' U' Dw' D' Lw Bw Dw' Rw' B2 Lw' Dw F L' F2 D2 Bw U' F Bw D Lw Fw Bw Dw B L F Bw2 Uw Bw2 Uw Fw' U2 Rw' U2
B #1 Dw' L2 Fw' Bw' R Uw U2 Fw2 Bw' Lw Bw L B Rw R' Dw' Lw2 Fw' F' Uw' D Fw Rw' L2 Lw' Fw2 Dw2 U' Rw' Lw D2 B2 Dw2 D U Lw Uw2 U B' Dw Bw2 L U2 Uw' D' Lw' Dw2 R' Bw B' Dw Lw R2 Uw' R' Fw' D' U2 L U2
B #2 U Uw' Fw2 Lw' D2 L D2 F' R' Dw F2 Lw' B' Dw Fw2 U2 Fw D' Bw B2 L' Rw' U Uw2 D2 Bw2 Dw D' R' Uw' Fw2 D Lw2 Bw Lw2 D Lw Rw2 Fw Rw2 U2 Dw' R Fw2 R' D' R2 B' L2 F Fw2 Dw2 Uw U' Fw2 D2 F B R2 F'
B #3 Rw2 D' Fw2 R D2 Fw2 D Dw2 U R2 F2 Fw' B' U' Rw B L Dw2 F' Dw2 Rw2 R' F Dw Rw Bw Fw Uw Fw' F' Bw2 Dw' R2 L Uw U Rw U Lw' Bw Rw2 Uw Rw U2 Rw Dw2 Rw2 Lw Fw2 F2 Uw' R D Dw Fw' R2 B2 Rw D Dw2
B #4 Dw' B' U' Lw2 F2 Dw' Lw' Bw Fw' B2 R D' Bw' Lw' Dw Uw2 Bw2 D2 F L Rw' Fw' L' Uw' D Fw' U2 Rw L B' Bw Uw2 B2 Uw2 B Dw2 B' Rw2 Bw U Rw' U Uw L' Lw2 Dw Fw2 Uw' B' Bw' Dw R' U L U' Bw' Fw' D' Dw' U
B #5 B U' Fw Uw Fw Rw' Dw U' L D2 Rw Lw F B Uw' Fw D Bw Lw' B' U2 F' Bw Dw2 Uw' D U2 B' Uw' Bw' L2 Rw' R2 D R2 Bw' Uw2 Lw2 Rw' D' Rw2 B D Uw R2 Bw' L Fw' B' U' Lw Rw' Dw Rw B2 L' Dw' Uw D Lw
B Ex#1 F' R2 U2 D2 B2 Dw' D' L D Bw2 U2 Lw2 L Fw' B2 L2 B2 Uw Rw2 F Fw' B' D' Rw Dw Bw2 B' D2 B' R' Bw' Uw Fw Bw Dw D' Fw2 Bw B Rw D Rw2 Bw D2 Dw2 L' F2 R B2 Dw' Bw2 Rw Uw R' D' Lw Dw L D' U2
B Ex#2 R' Rw U Bw Fw2 U2 Lw2 Dw U' D' Rw Bw' D' Rw' B2 Bw' Rw Fw' Lw2 L' D' Rw Dw2 L2 Fw' U' Dw2 R2 U Bw Lw' Fw2 F2 Rw Fw2 D' B' D' Dw' Rw2 Uw Fw U2 Uw F2 D2 Rw' L' Bw' Lw' Bw' Dw F' Rw Lw U B' L2 Dw2 Uw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L2 B2 D2 L2 U2 R2 F' L2 F' R2 D B' U L2 B F U2 L' D' L' Uw
A #2 B2 R' D2 L B2 F2 L2 U2 L U2 B' L2 F' U' F2 D2 U2 F2 L U2 Rw' Uw
A #3 F' R2 D2 B' U2 F2 D2 B L' B' L' B D' R U B U L U' Rw' Uw
A Ex#1 L2 U2 R' B2 D2 U2 R F2 U2 R2 U' B' U' R D2 F2 D B R' F Rw' Uw'
A Ex#2 U L2 D U' L2 U' R2 F2 L U' L2 R' F D' F' D B2 F' L' Fw' Uw2
B #1 B2 F2 U' B2 D2 B2 R2 B2 R2 B' R' F L2 R2 B U' F' U2 R2 U Rw' Uw2
B #2 D2 U' B2 U B2 F2 R2 U2 F' L' R' U2 B U B R' F' R' U F Rw2 Uw'
B #3 U2 B2 U' R2 D2 F2 D B2 D F D' R B' U' L2 U' L2 D2 F D Rw2 Uw
B Ex#1 L2 F2 U2 L' B2 R F2 L U2 B' R D2 U F' U2 F2 R D2 F Rw2 Uw2
B Ex#2 F2 L2 D F2 D U2 B2 D' L F R B F D B2 D' L2 U L' D Rw
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F2 L2 D2 B' L2 B' L2 D2 U2 B L' F' R D' U2 F' D' U' F2 R'
A #2 F R2 U R F U2 R D F D F2 R D2 L D2 L B2
A #3 L2 D B2 U' B2 U' F2 D' R' B F D L D U2 F D U2 R F
A #4 D2 R2 U2 R' F' B U L D F B' L2 U B2 U' R2 B2 L2 F2
A #5 L2 B L' F U2 F2 R' F2 U D' F2 L' D2 L2 B2 U2 L' F2 R
A Ex#1 D L2 B2 U' B2 D L2 U' L B D B' R2 U' L U2 R' D2 U2
A Ex#2 L2 D' B2 D U2 F2 U R' B2 L' B' F' L B U' R D B F2
B #1 R D B L2 U2 F D' B R U L2 U2 R2 U' F2 U2 D R2 D B2
B #2 U' L' F2 L' U B2 R' L' B2 R' U' R2 F' R2 D2 F B2 L2 F'
B #3 R D2 B2 D2 L' R' U2 L' F2 D F U2 F2 D2 L2 D' F' R' B2
B #4 U2 R' U2 L2 F' U R2 L' B' U' D' L2 F2 D B2 R2 U' L2 U2 B2
B #5 D' F2 D' B2 D' F2 L2 U R2 F2 D2 B R' B' L2 B R2 F L' F'
B Ex#1 L' U2 D' B2 U' R2 L' F' B' D L U D' B2 U R2 U2 D2
B Ex#2 D L2 B2 R2 B2 U2 R2 U F' R' B2 U B2 F' L' D' L F2 D'
C #1 F2 R2 D U L2 D R2 U F2 D2 R' B U' R2 B2 R' U' F D2 R
C #2 F R2 U R2 F L B' U2 F2 R D2 F U2 F' U2 F2 L2 U2 B'
C #3 R F2 R' U2 B2 L' D2 U2 B2 U2 L F' U' F2 U' L' R' U B2
C #4 D F L F' B2 L2 D2 R U' D2 B' D2 B' R2 F' D2 F2 L2 D2 B
C #5 F2 B' L' U' D' R L2 B L' U F' L2 D2 B2 D2 L U2 L' D2 L'
C Ex#1 F' U2 D' F D2 L' U' F L2 F' R B2 L2 U2 D' F2 U' R2 L2 B2
C Ex#2 R2 U2 R2 B' R2 B' R2 F2 D2 R2 F D L2 R2 F U' L2 R D'
D #1 D2 L2 U' R2 F L U' B R' U2 L B' R2 U2 F' L2 U2 F B R2
D #2 L' D' L B' R U F' R2 D2 L F D' B2 U2 D L2 D2 F2 R2
D #3 L' D2 L D2 F2 R' B2 D2 R D' R U' F D' R2 D' F2 U' F'
D #4 U' R2 D R L' F D2 R' L U' F D2 R2 F' D2 F' B2 L2 B' D2
D #5 F2 D' F R' L2 U2 F' D2 R' F2 U' B2 R D2 B2 L D2 B2 U2 F2
D Ex#1 U2 R2 F2 D2 L D2 B2 D2 B2 U' B L2 F' U' B' R D2 F2 D' L
D Ex#2 R' U' F U2 R' F2 D2 B' U2 R' U2 B2 U F2 D' R2 F2 U' L2 D'
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L B' R' F2 U2 D' L B D' F2 R2 U2 F2 U F2 R2 L2 F2 R2
A #2 D L U L' F2 L U B U R2 F2 U2 R2 F' U2 R2 B L2 B' R2
A #3 L D2 R B2 U2 F2 L' D2 L R' F' L' D L B' R' D' U2 B' F
A Ex#1 B L2 U2 F2 L2 D2 B D2 F D' L U B2 D F R' B' R' D' F'
A Ex#2 B2 D2 U2 L2 D' U L' F R2 D2 B2 R D2 U' R D' U F'
B #1 U2 F2 D2 B L2 D2 R2 F2 D2 F' R B2 D' F' L U L2 U2 F2 R2
B #2 D' F2 B2 U F' B2 L B R2 D' R2 L F2 L2 D2 R U2 D2
B #3 U' F2 U R2 U2 L2 U' B' R' U2 R2 D' F L U' F D L' F
B Ex#1 D2 B' L2 D2 F' D2 R2 F R2 D L' D U R2 U' R' U2 L2 R2
B Ex#2 R' F2 U F2 R2 U2 R F L U2 R' F2 L2 F' B' U2 B2 D2
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #3 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #3 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #4 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #5 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
C #1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
C #2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
C #3 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
C #4 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
C #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
C Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
C Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U' L R' B U' R' B U L' R' r' b'
A #2 R B' R B' L R' B R' L B R' l r' b'
A #3 L U' L' R L U' R L' B' L' U u' l r
A #4 U L B' R U R L B' L' R U' l r b
A #5 L' U' B L' B' R L' U' L' B' R u' l b'
A Ex#1 L R U' L B' U L B U B U u l
A Ex#2 B L U' L' B' U B R' L' U R' r b
B #1 B R' B' R L R U B' R' B U' r' b'
B #2 B L' B U B U L' R' U L' U u r'
B #3 R' L' U' B' R B' R B U R' L u r b
B #4 B R B' U' R B L' R' U' R B u l' b
B #5 L' U L' U L' R' B' R U B' R' l' r b'
B Ex#1 R' B R U' B' L R L' U L' B' u'
B Ex#2 B' L B' U R' B' U B' R' B' R r'
C #1 U' R B L' B R B R B R' L' u r' b'
C #2 R U' L B' L U' B' U B' R' B u' l r'
C #3 U L' R' U L' B' R' U' B' U' L' l' r' b
C #4 R' L B U R' L' U' L U B L' u l' r' b'
C #5 U R U' B R U' R' B' R' L' B' u' l' r b'
C Ex#1 B' L' U R' B L' U' L' R L' U u' l r' b
C Ex#2 R' U' L' R L' R' U' B R' U' B
D #1 B' U R' B' L R B' R B' L R u r'
D #2 R' U' L R' U L' U' R' L R' L l
D #3 R' B U' B L R L R' L U L u l' r' b
D #4 U R' U R' B' U R' L B' U' B' u l' r b'
D #5 B U' L B' U' B L B' R' U' L
D Ex#1 R B' L' B' U B R' B L R' L' l r b'
D Ex#2 U' L' U' R U B L' B' R L B' u
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B L B L' R' U R U' B' R
A #2 R L B' U L' B U L U L B
A #3 R B U' L' R' B' R' B L' R U
A #4 B L B' R' L U' R B' R L' B
A #5 U L R U' R U' L' U R B U
A Ex#1 L B L R U L U' R U L' B
A Ex#2 R L B L B R' U L' U L U
B #1 R U L' B' U' B L R' U L U'
B #2 R U L R L R' B U R' U R
B #3 B L B R B' R' L U' R L R
B #4 U L B R U' R U' L' B' U' R
B #5 U R U B' L U' R' L' B U' B
B Ex#1 U R L R U B R' L' R B' U
B Ex#2 R L U' L' U B' L' U' L' U B'
C #1 B U B R U' B U' B' L R L'
C #2 L B R B L' B' R L' U R' L'
C #3 R B L' R' L' R' U R' L R' U
C #4 L R B U' R U' B' L' R L B
C #5 L B U' R' L B R B R B' R
C Ex#1 U L B U' R' B U R L' B U
C Ex#2 R L U R U B' L' R U' L R
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-1) / (6,-3) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) /
A #2 (0,5) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (1,-5) / (3,-4) / (3,0) / (6,-5) / (2,-2) / (-2,0) / (1,0) / (4,-4) /
A #3 (-2,0) / (-1,-1) / (4,4) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-2,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (2,0) / (-4,0) / (1,-4) /
A #4 (4,0) / (-4,-1) / (4,1) / (-1,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (-2,-1) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (6,-4) / (6,-1) /
A #5 (0,5) / (-2,1) / (5,-1) / (1,-2) / (2,-1) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (6,-2) / (5,0) / (-3,-4) / (-4,0) / (6,0) /
A Ex#1 (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-5,-5) / (2,-4) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (6,-2) / (0,-4) / (0,-5)
A Ex#2 (1,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-4) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (4,0) / (0,-2)
B #1 (-3,-1) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (2,-4) / (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (6,-4) / (-2,-4) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) /
B #2 (1,0) / (5,-1) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (-1,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (-4,-3) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (-2,-1)
B #3 (-3,2) / (-3,6) / (-5,-2) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (6,-1) / (-3,0) / (5,-2) / (4,0) / (2,-3) / (5,-4) /
B #4 (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (-2,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) /
B #5 (-5,3) / (3,6) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (6,-5) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,-1) /
B Ex#1 (4,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,3) / (-1,-1) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (6,-4) /
B Ex#2 (4,3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-1) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,-5) / (-1,0) /
C #1 (0,5) / (0,3) / (4,4) / (-3,0) / (5,-1) / (6,-3) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (5,0) / (6,0)
C #2 (0,5) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-1) / (0,-1)
C #3 (-2,-3) / (6,3) / (5,-4) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (3,-1) / (0,-3) / (5,-2) / (2,0) / (4,-1) / (5,0) / (6,0)
C #4 (3,-1) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (1,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-4)
C #5 (0,2) / (0,-3) / (-5,4) / (2,-1) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,-5) / (-4,-4) / (0,-4) / (4,0)
C Ex#1 (0,2) / (6,-3) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,-2) / (5,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-2)
C Ex#2 (0,2) / (-5,-5) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,-1) / (-3,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-5) / (1,-4) / (-4,0)
Adriano Matoba Lipski    Brazil
Adriano Matoba Lipski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.53   12.95   9.53 14.47 13.14 14.25 11.45
Second round 8 12.58   13.32   12.58 13.27 12.76 13.94 14.61
First round 8 12.59   14.16   12.59 23.95 15.42 12.87 14.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.70   3.78   2.70 5.40 2.95 6.69 2.98
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 51.36   55.17   1:11.92 53.13 51.36 55.98 56.39
First round 2 46.55   53.78   55.92 46.55 55.35 52.13 53.85
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:39.99   2:02.77   1:39.99 2:07.87 1:53.93 2:11.28 2:06.51
Combined First round 4 1:43.62   1:55.28   1:43.62 1:59.80 1:58.18 2:18.61 1:47.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 19.92   21.33   22.76 19.92 20.85 21.83 21.30
Pyraminx Final 12 10.09   12.74   11.13 10.09 12.36 15.95 14.74
Skewb Final 9 13.80   21.39   25.24 13.80 20.96 21.20 22.01
Square-1 Final 10 52.98   1:01.80   1:39.80 1:07.03 56.64 1:01.72 52.98
Alan Lima de Sousa    Brazil
Alan Lima de Sousa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 40.45   55.66   1:01.61 49.33 56.04 DNF 40.45
Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos    Brazil
Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 15.77   20.48   18.77 15.77 22.90 27.54 19.77
First round 22 17.30   20.07   23.80 21.42 17.49 17.30 21.29
2x2x2 Cube Final 28 8.94   14.62   8.94 23.24 18.38 13.35 12.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:51.91   DNF   4:04.82 2:51.91 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 26 38.27   DNF   1:06.26 38.27 1:13.88 DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 25 21.10   27.84   21.10 38.47 21.22 26.07 36.22
Ana Julia de Genaro Lopes    Brazil
Ana Julia de Genaro Lopes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 30.79   37.57   36.91 30.79 49.25 35.72 40.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 25 8.20   11.79   13.61 11.33 17.30 8.20 10.44
Pyraminx Final 24 17.65   25.49   25.90 25.68 17.65 27.21 24.90
André Bispo de Oliveira    Brazil
André Bispo de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 34.66   43.66   34.66 41.84 51.95 45.60 43.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 30 13.44   20.27   18.80 24.41 17.92 24.08 13.44
Pyraminx Final 23 18.26   22.44   19.68 55.66 18.26 22.99 24.65
Antonio Marcos Cecchini    Brazil
Antonio Marcos Cecchini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 1:17.81   1:24.80   1:21.28 1:25.94 1:27.19 1:17.81 2:14.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 34 24.34   32.32   26.14 36.60 34.21 47.30 24.34
Beni Issler    Brazil
Beni Issler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 29.96   35.36   29.96 34.06 37.14 40.99 34.87
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 6.16   7.67   6.16 6.37 10.25 9.61 7.02
4x4x4 Cube First round 19 2:08.95   2:35.66   2:45.32 2:46.72 2:08.95 2:30.27 2:31.40
Megaminx Final 14 3:51.03   4:15.77   3:51.03 4:23.08 4:38.31 4:07.22 4:17.00
Pyraminx Final 11 6.11   12.73   6.11 17.12 11.66 13.35 13.17
Skewb Final 6 11.64   12.24   12.91 16.11 11.88 11.64 11.93
Square-1 Final 8 46.21   58.21   49.19 46.21 1:12.72 52.72 1:38.99
Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos    Brazil
Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.40   13.16   14.05 13.38 15.58 11.40 12.06
Second round 5 10.58   12.31   10.58 13.98 11.74 16.04 11.21
First round 4 11.22   12.00   14.30 12.52 11.98 11.22 11.51
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.72   4.79   3.72 5.23 4.52 5.92 4.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 46.51   49.51   1:02.84 47.14 52.44 46.51 48.94
First round 4 54.74   55.84   58.30 56.16 54.74 56.38 54.97
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:29.39   1:32.37   1:29.39 1:31.55 1:35.25 1:33.69 1:31.88
Combined First round 2 1:28.30   1:34.03   1:38.69 1:28.30 1:33.78 DNF 1:29.62
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 4:46.15   DNF   DNF DNF 4:46.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 20.90   28.06   25.49 28.75 29.94 20.90 38.81
Megaminx Final 10 2:28.49   2:43.44   2:28.49 2:44.22 2:36.30 3:22.34 2:49.81
Pyraminx Final 10 6.78   11.56   13.23 11.06 6.78 12.22 11.41
Skewb Final 4 5.00   9.92   11.83 5.00 9.79 10.89 9.09
Square-1 Final 5 33.07   35.68   33.28 53.06 33.07 33.84 39.91
Bi Yu    China
Bi Yu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 18.53   23.78   23.08 25.46 28.29 18.53 22.79
First round 23 18.06   20.19   20.35 19.32 18.06 20.91 22.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 5.02   7.02   5.02 5.58 7.67 7.82 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 37.46   42.84   37.46 46.90 1:09.31 38.87 42.76
Pyraminx Final 7 5.74   10.08   8.46 5.74 11.13 10.66 12.99
Caio Barbosa Gaspar    Brazil
Caio Barbosa Gaspar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.54   12.87   13.30 12.98 13.83 12.34 9.54
Second round 7 10.57   13.27   13.83 10.57 16.71 12.14 13.84
First round 6 9.25   12.43   11.59 15.18 14.34 9.25 11.36
2x2x2 Cube Final 17 6.97   8.03   6.97 10.81 7.48 7.62 9.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 55.56   1:05.32   1:00.43 1:09.50 1:11.48 55.56 1:06.03
First round 10 1:05.52   1:09.26   1:06.57 1:19.97 1:14.11 1:05.52 1:07.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 2:08.14   2:26.63   3:09.97 2:25.93 2:20.66 2:33.30 2:08.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 19.52   24.18   28.16 26.98 23.83 21.73 19.52
Carlos Eduardo da Silva Santos    Brazil
Carlos Eduardo da Silva Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 15.66   16.94   18.84 29.47 16.18 15.80 15.66
First round 25 15.29   22.91   19.04 DNF 22.38 15.29 27.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 21 8.50   9.68   14.79 8.50 9.98 8.71 10.35
4x4x4 Cube First round 17 2:00.88   2:11.78   2:05.34 2:00.88 2:12.97 2:25.25 2:17.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 4:54.50   5:27.39   5:28.87 5:22.31 4:54.50 6:02.08 5:30.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 21 51.84   55.07   58.87 52.27 51.84 54.06 1:05.97
Megaminx Final 17 4:54.92   5:32.81   5:53.06 5:51.31 4:54.92 5:20.48 5:26.63
Pyraminx Final 14 8.50   13.34   14.17 8.50 11.49 14.37 26.43
Skewb Final 13 17.24   25.51   DNF 29.58 25.93 21.03 17.24
Cristina Carvalho Batista    Brazil
Cristina Carvalho Batista
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 39.15   57.14   39.15 DNF 1:02.77 47.16 1:01.50
Daniel Lehwing    Brazil
Daniel Lehwing
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 22.12   25.62   27.54 31.92 22.37 26.95 22.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 27 8.24   13.70   9.26 8.24 16.27 39.13 15.57
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 1:14.97   1:28.57   1:29.80 1:29.82 1:14.97 1:26.08 DNF
First round 11 1:24.30   1:32.24   1:27.83 1:51.18 1:42.67 1:24.30 1:26.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 2:17.71   2:24.65   2:23.22 2:34.38 2:26.80 2:23.92 2:17.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 27 1:13.09   DNF   DNF 2:16.13 1:13.09 DNF DNS
Megaminx Final 19 5:52.91   6:15.72   6:01.05 6:39.34 6:28.30 6:17.80 5:52.91
Pyraminx Final 20 13.99   20.65   24.06 17.81 20.09 32.46 13.99
Skewb Final 15 22.57   45.34   22.57 3:41.51 30.56 1:08.90 36.55
Square-1 Final 13 1:02.43   3:02.43   5:58.38 1:02.43 1:09.03 1:59.88 DNF
Daphne Nanni Rodrigues    Brazil
Daphne Nanni Rodrigues
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 59.32   1:27.58   1:58.52 1:12.70 1:30.07 1:39.97 59.32
Enzo Hideki Nakamura    Brazil
Enzo Hideki Nakamura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 25.44   34.93   DNF 45.64 26.56 25.44 32.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 22 56.01   1:06.53   1:14.13 1:04.79 DNF 56.01 1:00.68
Fabio De'Rose    Brazil
Fabio De'Rose
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 21.55   24.03   24.05 21.55 24.05 23.99 DNF
First round 26 21.46   23.03   22.16 25.39 21.46 22.54 24.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 23 1:01.96   1:07.14   1:08.71 1:14.87 1:01.96 1:03.51 1:09.21
Fabio Seiji Massui    Brazil
Fabio Seiji Massui
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 28.39   38.36   DNF 35.90 34.12 45.05 28.39
Felipe Baldívio Freires    Brazil
Felipe Baldívio Freires
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 20.94   22.52   21.06 33.55 22.71 20.94 23.78
First round 28 21.47   24.98   26.19 22.65 26.10 30.73 21.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 20 7.15   9.47   7.15 8.19 12.18 10.10 10.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 1:29.66   1:39.01   1:35.55 1:51.27 1:29.66 1:36.07 1:45.40
First round 14 1:38.58   1:56.76   1:52.79 1:57.85 2:16.87 1:38.58 1:59.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 4:00.29   4:46.24   4:47.19 4:19.72 4:00.29 5:38.75 5:11.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:54.99   DNF   3:54.99 7:13.72 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 35.99   40.50   44.10 39.09 38.30 45.20 35.99
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 1:30.35   1:45.11   1:39.20 2:05.77 1:30.35
Skewb Final 12 15.18   24.39   37.38 17.56 18.24 15.18 DNF
Square-1 Final 9 48.80   1:00.37   48.80 57.78 58.89 1:04.43 DNF
Felipe Gomes Carneiro    Brazil
Felipe Gomes Carneiro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 7 2:05.73   2:13.35   2:22.27 2:05.73 2:13.78 2:16.72 2:09.56
Megaminx Final 5 1:33.94   1:35.96   1:37.35 1:35.99 1:33.94 1:54.15 1:34.53
Felipe Oliveira    Brazil
Felipe Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 30.68   43.02   48.96 43.47 30.68 36.63 53.87
Gabriel Pinheiro    Brazil
Gabriel Pinheiro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 20.37   22.59   21.71 20.37 29.65 22.58 23.49
First round 27 17.65   24.65   DNF 19.53 33.77 20.65 17.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 3.83   7.94   9.15 6.18 8.50 DNF 3.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 1:20.23   1:23.87   1:20.23 1:23.43 1:28.94 1:22.43 1:25.75
First round 13 1:35.83   1:44.45   1:35.83 1:37.96 DNF 1:37.41 1:57.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 2:36.85   2:42.04   2:41.13 2:53.20 2:44.43 2:36.85 2:40.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 17 35.51   46.12   55.25 46.88 35.51 40.56 50.92
Megaminx Final 6 1:27.93   1:38.78   1:43.42 1:42.85 1:37.61 1:35.87 1:27.93
Pyraminx Final 2 5.38   6.40   5.38 5.72 8.00 7.26 6.23
Skewb Final 5 9.83   10.07   12.37 9.83 9.92 10.21 10.08
Square-1 Final 7 48.20   51.41   48.20 1:01.58 49.12 55.32 49.79
Gabriel Valenciano Américo    Brazil
Gabriel Valenciano Américo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 13.32   15.64   15.74 16.90 15.95 13.32 15.24
First round 11 14.16   16.55   14.16 15.64 17.13 16.93 17.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.52   6.34   3.52 6.18 7.04 7.25 5.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 59.64   1:12.53   59.64 1:11.55 1:13.72 1:15.59 1:12.33
First round 9 1:04.36   1:07.80   1:09.67 1:05.09 1:08.63 1:18.71 1:04.36
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:51.37   2:14.08   2:14.98 1:51.37 2:09.10 2:40.07 2:18.17
Combined First round 9 2:07.89   2:17.87   2:07.89 2:25.23 2:21.34 2:09.38 2:22.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 34.96   41.04   45.34 34.96 40.81 42.26 40.05
Megaminx Final 11 2:36.38   2:56.78   3:04.80 3:15.44 2:36.38 3:04.62 2:40.93
Pyraminx Final 5 7.64   8.32   7.71 7.64 8.28 10.43 8.98
Skewb Final 8 8.65   12.79   11.43 13.85 8.65 13.53 13.42
Square-1 Final 11 54.45   1:06.70   1:06.69 54.45 1:20.49 1:13.99 59.42
Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli    Brazil
Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 24.07   26.25   26.27 27.44 24.07 DNF 25.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 29 7.10   15.83   7.10 7.21 32.38 7.90 DNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 16 1:59.26   2:10.52   2:05.55 1:59.26 2:33.08 2:05.98 2:20.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 3:59.33   4:23.96   4:21.28 4:52.54 4:22.45 3:59.33 4:28.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 6:43.21   DNF   DNF 7:58.05 6:43.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 24 52.41   1:14.32   1:32.88 2:18.53 1:10.94 52.41 59.13
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 3:20.68   4:10.77   5:28.53 3:43.10 3:20.68
Megaminx Final 16 4:22.84   5:20.40   5:21.14 4:22.84 4:48.81 DNF 5:51.26
Pyraminx Final 22 15.94   21.36   33.33 15.94 22.10 23.75 18.22
Skewb Final 14 21.78   28.63   36.04 35.29 21.78 23.61 26.98
Square-1 Final 12 1:03.19   1:08.11   1:18.15 1:04.25 1:08.40 1:03.19 1:11.69
Gilson Sousa da Silva    Brazil
Gilson Sousa da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.53   16.19   9.53 14.53 18.08 16.19 17.85
First round 19 15.02   18.77   18.11 15.89 15.02 22.31 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 6.38   6.83   8.00 7.52 6.38 6.59 6.39
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 21.63   24.14   21.63 23.72 24.37 24.34 35.24
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 44.75   1:03.32   1:19.46 44.75 1:05.75
Pyraminx Final 19 17.50   18.34   23.07 17.50 17.66 19.27 18.08
Giselly Nanni Rodrigues    Brazil
Giselly Nanni Rodrigues
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 53.10   1:03.36   1:01.38 1:03.20 1:05.50 1:18.99 53.10
Guilherme Henrique Paes Landim    Brazil
Guilherme Henrique Paes Landim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 13.77   15.63   13.77 16.23 DNF 14.70 15.95
First round 9 12.88   14.72   17.71 14.42 12.88 14.52 15.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 26.60   29.13   28.00 26.60 29.60 29.80 30.34
Pyraminx Final 9 8.08   11.41   8.08 9.46 13.18 12.09 12.68
Gustavo Soares    Brazil
Gustavo Soares
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 28.63   31.61   34.00 32.16 28.63 36.68 28.67
2x2x2 Cube Final 22 8.06   10.32   9.68 9.90 11.38 12.92 8.06
4x4x4 Cube First round 18 1:59.01   2:24.35   2:26.91 2:17.62 2:28.53 DNF 1:59.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 3:48.97   4:12.11   4:20.59 3:53.72 4:22.03 5:21.89 3:48.97
Megaminx Final 15 3:50.12   4:30.82   5:13.26 4:28.34 4:37.78 3:50.12 4:26.33
Pyraminx Final 18 14.13   16.93   17.23 14.13 15.96 19.34 17.60
Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira    Brazil
Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 15.09   16.93   15.96 15.19 20.42 19.65 15.09
First round 14 15.42   17.34   17.00 17.53 17.93 15.42 17.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 19 5.27   8.59   7.65 8.96 9.17 9.47 5.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 24.20   26.61   28.52 45.29 24.20 26.47 24.84
Megaminx Final 1 1:10.84   1:12.55   1:14.48 1:10.84 1:12.13 1:13.96 1:11.57
Pyraminx Final 8 9.21   10.58   14.10 12.64 9.21 9.47 9.63
Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho    Brazil
Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.70   10.13   9.94 9.93 12.02 9.70 10.52
Second round 6 10.86   12.32   12.48 13.16 11.31 10.86 13.16
First round 2 9.17   10.86   11.03 9.97 11.79 9.17 11.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.00   4.25   3.00 3.72 5.90 5.80 3.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.61   14.86   12.61 14.73 17.04 15.55 14.31
Jhonatan Martins Teixeira    Brazil
Jhonatan Martins Teixeira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 14.13   16.73   14.13 20.55 15.71 16.24 18.23
First round 20 17.61   19.58   17.61 18.83 20.99 25.74 18.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 5.87   6.53   5.87 7.21 5.98 6.40 7.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 35.40   38.21   35.40 36.74 38.15 39.74 51.94
Pyraminx Final 13 10.90   12.89   10.90 13.04 11.34 14.29 20.90
João Guilherme Barejan Maiale    Brazil
João Guilherme Barejan Maiale
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 16.86   20.95   21.81 16.86 22.95 24.73 18.09
First round 24 13.51   21.41   20.36 13.51 20.72 23.15 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.31   4.62   3.33 5.99 4.54 8.55 3.31
Pyraminx Final 1 2.38   4.49   5.16 2.38 4.14 4.16 5.80
João Pinho    Brazil
João Pinho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 15.00   18.50   19.75 15.00 19.41 22.45 16.35
First round 16 15.53   17.87   17.64 19.78 15.53 24.39 16.19
José Eduardo Gaboardi de Carvalho    Brazil
José Eduardo Gaboardi de Carvalho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 53.35   1:01.51   1:03.63 58.19 1:10.25 53.35 1:02.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 32 16.63   22.53   16.63 22.02 25.07 20.49 46.09
Pyraminx Final 27 32.21   48.55   1:17.36 38.18 32.21 38.39 1:09.07
Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva    Brazil
Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 14.61   16.87   19.49 14.61 18.02 17.72 14.86
First round 18 15.17   17.92   18.72 20.14 17.89 15.17 17.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 5.69   7.83   6.97 12.99 5.69 9.80 6.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 58.17   1:07.31   1:07.12 1:05.97 1:11.48 1:08.84 58.17
First round 8 1:02.48   1:07.13   1:04.77 1:07.98 1:08.63 1:02.48 1:09.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 2:20.69   2:39.14   2:39.69 2:20.69 2:37.03 2:40.71 2:43.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 2:01.96   DNF   2:01.96 2:52.45 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 20 39.85   49.10   51.57 1:00.81 43.34 39.85 52.38
Megaminx Final 9 2:37.72   2:41.23   2:37.72 2:40.46 2:39.24 3:08.75 2:43.98
Pyraminx Final 15 11.14   14.12   15.83 14.24 11.14 15.49 12.63
Skewb Final 2 6.12   8.11   6.12 11.47 8.84 6.42 9.07
Square-1 Final 4 25.04   35.27   46.76 26.52 39.82 39.47 25.04
Leonardo Caetano Araújo de Melo    Brazil
Leonardo Caetano Araújo de Melo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 10.45   11.16   11.05 11.68 10.45 10.75 12.27
Second round 4 10.32   11.50   11.13 12.53 10.32 10.83 12.86
First round 5 11.10   12.31   13.86 11.96 12.82 11.10 12.14
Lucas da Silva Santos    Brazil
Lucas da Silva Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 1:16.96   1:40.60   1:41.02 1:23.07 1:57.70 1:16.96 1:58.17
Lucas Ichiro Yunomae    Brazil
Lucas Ichiro Yunomae
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.66   11.58   8.66 DNF 13.96 9.74 11.04
Second round 2 10.16   11.15   10.16 11.30 10.19 11.95 13.18
First round 3 9.59   11.87   9.59 12.30 14.94 10.18 13.14
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.06   3.36   4.74 2.06 2.84 4.92 2.51
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 40.77   45.94   44.43 47.42 DNF 40.77 45.96
First round 1 36.79   39.58   39.37 39.74 40.04 39.62 36.79
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:19.54   1:32.30   1:33.08 1:34.82 1:39.44 1:19.54 1:28.99
Combined First round 1 1:21.59   1:28.52   1:31.68 1:37.42 1:29.37 1:21.59 1:24.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 3:43.22   DNF   DNF 3:43.22 5:31.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 17.23   19.53   17.23 18.26 17.94 22.40 22.98
Megaminx Final 3 1:15.46   1:20.89   1:17.41 1:20.71 1:24.55 1:32.66 1:15.46
Pyraminx Final 6 5.71   8.47   8.03 11.12 5.71 DNF 6.27
Skewb Final 3 8.12   9.57   8.94 9.39 10.41 8.12 10.37
Square-1 Final 3 13.35   31.23   24.32 45.66 13.35 33.34 36.04
Lucas Zambrotti Gusso    Brazil
Lucas Zambrotti Gusso
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 13.15   16.27   14.76 16.14 13.15 17.92 18.80
Second round 10 13.16   15.60   16.46 16.77 18.10 13.16 13.58
First round 10 14.46   15.51   14.94 16.08 14.46 16.33 15.50
Marcos Makoto Terao Segawa    Brazil
Marcos Makoto Terao Segawa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 14.85   16.16   21.26 15.95 14.85 16.80 15.74
First round 13 15.77   17.22   17.52 17.39 16.75 17.54 15.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 5.62   6.56   5.64 6.53 7.50 8.10 5.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 35.45   45.60   56.45 43.50 36.85 35.45 58.47
Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva    Brazil
Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 14.45   17.12   27.67 19.75 14.45 15.49 16.13
First round 21 17.06   19.98   22.59 17.66 17.06 22.51 19.76
Marcus Vinícius da Silva    Brazil
Marcus Vinícius da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 41.08   56.54   41.08 57.57 1:05.06 1:08.00 47.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 31 18.33   22.31   21.07 26.33 18.33 22.48 23.37
Pyraminx Final 26 21.47   35.41   21.47 1:23.81 29.14 34.73 42.36
Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk    Brazil
Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 28.39   33.80   28.39 32.58 34.00 34.81 39.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 24 9.25   11.42   11.42 12.70 10.14 9.25 14.25
4x4x4 Cube First round 20 3:13.81   3:30.88   3:19.27 3:41.45 3:44.55 3:31.93 3:13.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 6:54.04     7:50.10 6:54.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 18 46.19   47.46   46.65 48.21 1:03.41 46.19 47.53
Megaminx Final 18 4:55.38   6:00.34   7:11.39 5:38.58 5:18.93 7:03.51 4:55.38
Pyraminx Final 21 14.10   20.86   22.50 14.10 22.28 26.70 17.80
Skewb Final 16 29.10   55.15   1:05.36 48.40 56.95 29.10 1:00.11
Mateus Garcia Rodolfo    Brazil
Mateus Garcia Rodolfo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 15.51   16.58   16.91 16.96 DNF 15.51 15.88
First round 15 16.42   17.80   19.07 17.55 18.79 16.42 17.07
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.47   5.48   5.90 DNF 5.40 5.14 3.47
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 59.98   1:04.18   1:02.67 1:01.41 59.98 1:08.46 1:21.41
First round 7 59.11   1:03.99   1:13.42 1:03.53 1:08.97 59.11 59.46
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:42.07   DNF   1:52.80 2:07.63 DNF 1:42.07 DNF
Combined First round 3 1:38.60   1:44.57   1:38.60 1:41.08 1:47.44 DNF 1:45.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 4:13.34   DNF   DNF 4:13.34 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 37.91   41.57   40.20 40.62 37.91 43.88 55.67
Megaminx Final 13 3:33.35   4:06.53   3:33.35 3:58.49 4:05.24 4:19.06 4:15.86
Pyraminx Final 16 11.40   14.44   DNF 13.51 16.00 11.40 13.80
Skewb Final 7 10.93   12.61   12.86 11.11 13.85 16.25 10.93
Square-1 Final 2 29.02   30.99   31.40 29.02 30.92 37.22 30.64
Matheus Pasquali Darim    Brazil
Matheus Pasquali Darim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 43.91   48.11   45.80 43.91 50.39 48.14 50.67
2x2x2 Cube Final 23 8.87   11.03   10.56 12.17 DNF 8.87 10.36
Nicholas de Souza Costa Lima    Brazil
Nicholas de Souza Costa Lima
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 35.30   48.02   DNF 45.91 36.58 1:01.56 35.30
Pedro Teotônio de Sousa    Brazil
Pedro Teotônio de Sousa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 28.79   39.06   49.86 37.23 28.79 43.13 36.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:47.55   DNF   2:47.55 DNF 3:05.35
Rayssa Nanni de Carvalho    Brazil
Rayssa Nanni de Carvalho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 47.97   54.13   59.82 1:56.74 53.44 47.97 49.12
Renan Rocha Monteiro de Faria    Brazil
Renan Rocha Monteiro de Faria
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 44.12   49.50   44.12 46.10 53.17 1:50.89 49.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 33 20.27   27.15   1:20.04 27.28 27.31 26.87 20.27
Pyraminx Final 28 12.42   54.60   12.42 1:11.89 1:17.07 41.12 50.78
Roberto Steagall    Brazil
Roberto Steagall
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 25.47   30.09   32.73 25.47 28.30 32.25 29.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 18 6.60   8.16   7.38 6.60 8.61 10.38 8.48
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 1:42.20   2:03.75   2:02.32 DNF 1:42.20 2:13.11 1:55.81
First round 15 1:48.16   2:01.17   4:20.35 2:07.69 1:48.16 1:52.43 2:03.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 3:34.46   3:57.08   4:04.72 3:53.12 4:21.43 3:53.41 3:34.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 25 1:07.73   1:34.66   1:48.70 1:35.52 1:07.73 1:30.36 1:38.11
Megaminx Final 12 3:27.71   3:48.78   3:40.60 3:50.52 3:27.71 3:55.22 4:41.30
Pyraminx Final 17 10.96   14.88   12.54 13.66 10.96 18.44 20.94
Skewb Final 10 14.20   22.24   27.24 15.30 24.18 30.59 14.20
Ronan Felipe Jorge    Brazil
Ronan Felipe Jorge
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 16.37   17.28   16.37 18.24 17.08 19.91 16.53
First round 12 15.64   17.00   18.48 16.37 15.64 18.33 16.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 26 9.72   13.26   9.72 13.01 15.34 18.21 11.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 1:11.64   1:21.71   1:22.20 1:27.62 1:21.45 1:21.49 1:11.64
First round 12 1:11.84   1:36.47   1:44.81 2:09.35 1:26.07 1:11.84 1:38.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 19 35.47   47.79   48.48 35.47 42.33 55.23 52.57
Megaminx Final 2 1:09.32   1:13.11   1:25.33 1:09.32 1:15.75 1:12.61 1:10.96
Rosane Durval    Brazil
Rosane Durval
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 2:28.41   3:10.98   2:28.41 3:29.25 3:45.91 3:08.06 2:55.64
Talita Silva    Brazil
Talita Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 57.89   1:09.81   1:31.20 1:00.59 1:19.45 1:09.40 57.89
Tarik Rennan Assef Ayoub    Brazil
Tarik Rennan Assef Ayoub
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 49.34   56.68   55.29 57.57 1:01.23 57.18 49.34
First round 3 49.31   54.52   52.99 54.87 49.31 55.69 58.21
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:49.82   2:05.20   2:12.90 1:49.82 2:33.90 2:06.60 1:56.10
Combined First round 6 1:57.51   2:08.49   2:11.15 2:16.94 1:57.51 2:07.74 2:06.58
Megaminx Final 4 1:27.57   1:34.63   1:58.14 1:27.57 1:28.72 1:34.67 1:40.50
Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini    Brazil
Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.59   11.70   10.59 12.03 14.12 12.25 10.82
Second round 3 9.81   11.45   9.85 14.29 9.81 12.13 12.37
First round 1 8.33   10.33   11.50 10.08 9.90 11.00 8.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.48   4.00   2.48 2.79 5.51 3.70 5.51
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 47.60   56.49   57.17 56.75 55.56 58.19 47.60
First round 6 53.92   1:01.85   1:05.36 59.06 1:01.13 53.92 1:24.90
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:43.18   2:08.32   2:06.26 1:55.50 2:40.02 1:43.18 2:23.20
Combined First round 8 1:44.35   2:14.71   2:09.27 2:15.80 2:19.06 2:28.27 1:44.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 26.62   28.27   29.29 32.80 28.77 26.74 26.62
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:37.00   1:45.16   1:37.00 1:45.41 1:53.07
Megaminx Final 7 1:41.83   2:00.83   2:14.18 1:57.77 1:41.83 1:50.54 2:19.90
Pyraminx Final 4 6.11   7.61   7.30 6.23 9.29 6.11 13.46
Skewb Final 1 4.18   5.89   12.08 4.18 5.14 7.38 5.14
Square-1 Final 1 11.55   12.66   16.46 14.27 12.05 11.67 11.55
Vinicius Pereira    Brazil
Vinicius Pereira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 35.62   43.38   38.56 45.33 52.16 46.26 35.62
Wellington Ângelo Galvão    Brazil
Wellington Ângelo Galvão
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 26.77   37.63   41.93 53.54 36.10 26.77 34.86
Willian Rafael Brito Assunção    Brazil
Willian Rafael Brito Assunção
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 11.19   12.62   11.19 13.78 12.52 13.94 11.56
Second round 1 9.95   10.72   9.95 10.13 13.37 11.71 10.31
First round 7 10.19   12.60   13.88 11.74 14.46 12.18 10.19
Ygor Nanni de Carvalho    Brazil
Ygor Nanni de Carvalho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 21.04   27.13   21.04 29.76 24.63 28.26 28.49
Yngwie Onodera    Brazil
Yngwie Onodera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 9 15.16   15.45   15.63 17.61 15.24 15.48 15.16
First round 17 17.09   17.88   19.12 18.95 17.23 17.45 17.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 6.83   7.56   6.83 7.20 6.98 8.51 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 59.53   1:06.13   59.53 1:07.70 1:16.12 1:04.91 1:05.78
First round 5 55.83   58.64   1:01.77 55.95 1:17.90 55.83 58.21
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:49.19   1:56.53   1:49.19 2:00.86 2:02.00 1:59.17 1:49.57
Combined First round 5 1:42.35   1:58.52   1:55.58 1:42.35 2:09.95 1:50.04 2:15.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 26.04   28.58   28.65 26.04 32.31 28.47 28.63
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 50.78   1:04.52   1:15.37 50.78 1:07.42
Megaminx Final 8 1:58.56   2:17.65   DNF 2:11.72 2:25.98 2:15.26 1:58.56
Pyraminx Final 3 5.95   6.58   5.95 6.66 6.60 6.52 6.62
Skewb Final 11 11.63   24.11   11.76 1:02.08 11.63 40.28 20.30
Square-1 Final 6 41.06   44.83   42.68 43.87 41.06 57.80 47.94