Olsztyn Open 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-1-14  Poland, Olsztyn Olsztyn Open 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Michał Rzewuski 8.30  Maciej Czapiewski 9.50  Igor Kowalczyk 10.60
 2x2x2 Cube  Maciej Czapiewski 1.88  Piotr Tokarski 2.18  Bartosz Sekulski 3.05
 4x4x4 Cube  Maciej Czapiewski 41.31  Michał Rzewuski 41.79  Bartosz Sekulski 43.64
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Witali Bułatow 45.20  Michał Bogdan 1:24.00  Wojciech Szatanowski 1:32.62
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Igor Kowalczyk 14.66  Michał Rzewuski 16.25  Maciej Czapiewski 19.21
 Pyraminx  Maciej Czapiewski 3.82  Owidiusz Pryk 4.22  Przemysław Rogalski 4.84
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 6.91   8.54    Poland 7.38 6.91 12.50 7.88 10.35
2 Marcin Stachura 10.01   10.53    Poland 10.75 10.52 10.37 10.70 10.01
3 Igor Kowalczyk 10.10   10.85    Poland 14.44 10.75 10.10 10.89 10.92
4 Maciej Czapiewski 10.59   11.08    Poland 10.65 10.59 11.96 10.63 12.96
5 Adam Polkowski 10.95   11.13    Poland 11.23 10.95 10.99 11.18 11.37
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.36   11.19    Poland 10.96 8.36 11.51 11.68 11.11
7 Kalina Jakubowska 10.17   11.86    Poland 11.68 12.64 11.25 14.00 10.17
8 Vilius Ribinskas 9.09   12.05    Lithuania 12.04 10.76 13.52 9.09 13.35
9 Bartosz Sekulski 10.49   12.10    Poland 15.13 10.56 13.82 11.92 10.49
10 Małgorzata Nowagiel 11.61   12.48    Poland 11.61 11.83 15.30 12.25 13.37
11 Piotr Tokarski 9.93   12.81    Poland 12.24 9.93 15.16 21.93 11.03
12 Piotr Kuchta 11.43   12.98    Poland 13.18 12.51 13.24 13.40 11.43
13 Michał Bogdan 12.93   13.43    Poland 13.59 12.93 13.59 13.32 13.37
14 Marcin Jakubowski 9.27   13.45    Poland 14.27 13.17 12.92 9.27 15.93
15 Adrian Dębski 9.23   13.48    Poland 12.49 14.45 9.23 13.49 14.92
16 Przemysław Rogalski 12.62   14.41    Poland 13.67 15.00 12.62 14.55 15.35
17 Maksymilian Kutyła 13.28   14.90    Poland 16.96 13.28 15.42 15.46 13.83
18 Patrycja Michalska 13.09   15.09    Poland 16.56 13.09 17.74 15.47 13.24
19 Marcin Gzik 14.28   15.14    Poland 15.53 14.71 15.77 15.18 14.28
20 Adrian Nowikiewicz 13.42   15.15    Poland 14.77 13.42 14.35 16.85 16.33
21 Kamil Pawlak 12.16   15.37    Poland DNF 15.14 16.33 14.64 12.16
22 Witali Bułatow 12.92   15.50    Poland 14.29 12.92 17.56 17.65 14.64
23 Jakub Pacewicz 14.09   15.79    Poland 16.12 16.42 14.09 14.82 18.41
24 Damian Malinowski 15.52   16.80    Poland 17.05 18.12 15.52 16.34 17.01
25 Tomasz Stawicki 14.85   17.86    Poland 14.85 19.72 DNF 17.48 16.37
26 Marek Pepke 13.66   18.09    Poland 17.97 20.05 13.66 19.06 17.24
27 Łukasz Zalewski 15.60   18.30    Poland 18.19 18.82 17.88 18.92 15.60
28 Szymon Liszewski 15.76   18.56    Poland 15.76 18.32 18.26 19.10 19.48
29 Bartłomiej Gołda 16.69   18.76    Poland 19.69 22.74 17.39 19.19 16.69
30 Grzegorz Pacewicz 17.09   18.96    Poland 17.45 17.09 18.16 26.07 21.26
31 Jakub Dutkiewicz 16.78   19.82    Poland 21.74 17.79 19.94 16.78 26.22
32 Paweł Duraj 17.06   20.18    Poland DNF 17.06 22.84 18.30 19.41
33 Karolina Wiącek 17.24   20.40    Poland 17.24 27.26 19.71 20.66 20.82
34 Aleksander Rutkowski 20.28   20.44    Poland 22.84 20.53 20.41 20.28 20.37
35 Krzysztof Omelianiuk 16.15   20.59    Poland DNF 16.15 16.99 20.30 24.47
36 Jakub Jacaszek 21.08   21.40    Poland 21.20 21.36 DNF 21.08 21.63
37 Dominik Kasprzak 18.47   21.61    Poland 22.59 23.15 22.61 19.63 18.47
38 Owidiusz Pryk 18.61   22.85    Poland 22.47 23.28 18.61 23.05 23.04
39 Aleksander Arefiew 20.55   22.96    Poland 25.24 20.85 20.55 22.79 25.95
40 Marek Dąbrowski 23.86   26.15    Poland 26.88 33.57 23.86 26.72 24.84
41 Marek Zgrzywa 25.57   27.82    Poland 33.18 27.64 27.81 25.57 28.00
42 Mateusz Witt 20.27   28.41    Poland 38.11 28.03 30.58 20.27 26.62
43 Adrian Borys 25.46   29.31    Poland 38.97 29.39 25.46 31.24 27.29
44 Aleksandra Jaszczuk 29.80   31.26    Poland 29.80 30.82 31.97 30.99 33.54
45 Maksym Małek 23.25   32.69    Poland 36.21 23.25 59.79 31.69 30.16
46 Adrián Trejo 27.43   33.93    Spain 30.58 36.67 27.43 39.76 34.55
47 Kamil Wenta 33.02   34.37    Poland 33.99 41.86 35.50 33.62 33.02
48 Stanisław Dąbrowski 25.69   35.21    Poland 37.09 36.27 25.69 34.93 34.42
49 Mateusz Kozioł 30.83   37.50    Poland 34.17 46.12 30.83 36.68 41.66
50 Kacper Grzelakowski 33.96   38.69    Poland 41.59 43.89 39.40 35.09 33.96
51 Łukasz Leśniak 30.19   40.47    Poland 45.65 34.41 41.35 30.19 48.96
52 Karol Korszun 35.82   44.75    Poland DNF 46.30 38.14 35.82 49.81
53 Hubert Doroś 41.10   45.01    Poland 1:12.89 43.25 49.05 42.73 41.10
54 Nadia Hermann 43.69   49.25    Poland 59.19 46.65 55.97 45.12 43.69
55 Hanna Biernacka 43.22   50.43    Poland 45.95 55.13 DNF 50.22 43.22
56 Paweł Świerczek 45.83   50.94    Poland 50.52 45.83 48.67 53.62 1:00.60
57 Marcel Luszowski 44.57   51.73    Poland 1:03.60 47.01 DNF 44.57 44.59
58 Maciej Gajewski 40.26   51.93    Poland 53.35 DNF 51.23 51.21 40.26
59 Jan Grzyb 55.56   1:00.68    Poland 58.16 59.40 1:04.47 55.56 1:05.11
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 8.11   9.04    Poland 9.05 8.11 8.96 9.11 10.32
2 Michał Rzewuski 7.39   9.10    Poland 10.62 13.49 7.60 9.07 7.39
3 Kalina Jakubowska 9.06   10.14    Poland 11.25 9.26 9.06 12.61 9.92
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.76   10.40    Poland 9.83 10.68 10.69 9.76 12.32
5 Piotr Tokarski 9.05   10.94    Poland 10.43 11.38 9.05 12.50 11.02
6 Igor Kowalczyk 9.63   11.03    Poland 11.49 13.73 10.62 10.97 9.63
7 Adam Polkowski 10.93   11.60    Poland 10.93 11.99 11.48 11.34 12.05
8 Marcin Stachura 9.20   11.79    Poland 12.34 9.20 11.33 14.33 11.71
9 Michał Bogdan 10.91   12.32    Poland 12.09 13.65 12.86 12.00 10.91
10 Vilius Ribinskas 10.35   12.44    Lithuania 15.72 12.89 11.02 10.35 13.41
11 Marcin Jakubowski 10.47   13.03    Poland 10.47 13.16 13.09 13.24 12.83
12 Małgorzata Nowagiel 12.44   13.07    Poland 13.40 12.91 13.99 12.44 12.89
13 Adrian Dębski 9.92   13.08    Poland 13.48 DNF 11.55 14.22 9.92
14 Piotr Kuchta 10.62   13.36    Poland 12.34 14.69 23.11 13.04 10.62
15 Bartosz Sekulski 11.30   13.48    Poland 14.31 11.38 11.30 14.75 DNF
16 Przemysław Rogalski 12.22   13.60    Poland 12.22 13.73 13.84 13.24 14.06
17 Marcin Gzik 12.22   14.53    Poland 14.03 13.78 15.79 12.22 16.90
18 Maksymilian Kutyła 12.50   15.23    Poland 14.16 12.50 17.87 16.65 14.89
19 Kamil Pawlak 14.87   15.70    Poland 15.06 15.56 16.47 14.87 17.43
20 Adrian Nowikiewicz 14.67   16.62    Poland 17.30 16.50 17.09 16.28 14.67
21 Patrycja Michalska 14.15   16.81    Poland 18.23 16.74 18.71 15.47 14.15
22 Jakub Pacewicz 13.87   16.85    Poland 13.87 15.46 19.78 15.32 20.00
23 Witali Bułatow 14.18   16.85    Poland 14.18 15.80 18.43 17.69 17.06
24 Szymon Liszewski 15.90   17.10    Poland 15.90 17.49 17.37 18.16 16.43
25 Tomasz Stawicki 14.39   18.29    Poland 23.11 22.39 17.70 14.39 14.79
26 Paweł Duraj 17.63   18.92    Poland 22.74 17.81 17.63 19.73 19.22
27 Damian Malinowski 16.35   19.44    Poland 19.04 16.35 20.11 19.18 23.00
28 Krzysztof Omelianiuk 14.43   19.48    Poland 20.96 14.43 19.24 21.99 18.24
29 Jakub Jacaszek 18.39   19.54    Poland 18.68 20.88 19.87 18.39 20.07
30 Bartłomiej Gołda 17.13   19.74    Poland 17.13 22.38 17.24 22.90 19.59
31 Łukasz Zalewski 15.94   19.83    Poland 15.94 19.89 19.06 20.55 20.94
32 Marek Pepke 17.06   19.90    Poland 21.42 21.74 20.44 17.06 17.83
33 Grzegorz Pacewicz 16.66   20.66    Poland 29.35 22.92 18.08 16.66 20.98
34 Jakub Dutkiewicz 20.50   20.79    Poland 20.51 20.72 27.27 21.14 20.50
35 Owidiusz Pryk 20.67   21.23    Poland 21.11 20.72 22.53 20.67 21.86
36 Aleksander Rutkowski 15.80   21.91    Poland 22.75 15.80 19.39 24.53 23.58
37 Dominik Kasprzak 17.03   22.05    Poland 17.03 19.70 26.19 22.04 24.42
38 Karolina Wiącek 18.99   23.24    Poland 21.05 22.18 18.99 26.50 28.42
39 Aleksander Arefiew 23.01   27.63    Poland 23.01 27.99 25.73 30.76 29.17
40 Marek Dąbrowski 24.81   27.64    Poland 26.96 29.24 26.73 24.81 34.95
41 Mateusz Witt 25.86   28.58    Poland 25.96 29.07 32.65 25.86 30.72
42 Aleksandra Jaszczuk 26.40   29.38    Poland 29.85 31.74 31.92 26.56 26.40
43 Adrian Borys 21.51   30.14    Poland 37.63 31.66 32.01 26.76 21.51
44 Marek Zgrzywa 24.37   32.39    Poland 34.88 25.77 36.53 24.37 37.83
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.43   8.30    Poland 7.43 9.01 7.58 8.31 DNF
2 Maciej Czapiewski 8.53   9.50    Poland 9.23 9.83 9.56 8.53 9.70
3 Igor Kowalczyk 8.82   10.60    Poland 10.70 13.98 10.52 10.59 8.82
4 Kalina Jakubowska 9.76   10.66    Poland 10.84 10.94 11.29 10.20 9.76
5 Marcin Stachura 9.65   11.31    Poland 10.65 9.65 DNF 10.94 12.33
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.37   11.48    Poland 10.86 11.79 10.37 12.08 11.79
7 Piotr Tokarski 9.63   11.65    Poland 9.63 13.68 11.18 15.86 10.09
8 Adam Polkowski 11.08   12.23    Poland 14.02 12.77 11.08 11.49 12.42
9 Vilius Ribinskas 10.28   13.58    Lithuania 13.50 13.29 10.28 13.94 18.22
10 Małgorzata Nowagiel 10.63   13.91    Poland 10.63 14.05 12.65 15.45 15.02
11 Marcin Jakubowski 12.61   14.15    Poland 16.04 12.61 12.83 16.78 13.58
12 Michał Bogdan 10.72   14.32    Poland 13.28 13.91 15.77 16.55 10.72
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.04   2.78    Poland 3.97 2.59 2.33 3.41 2.04
2 Piotr Tokarski 1.85   2.96    Poland 2.28 4.57 2.68 3.91 1.85
3 Maciej Czapiewski 1.45   3.02    Poland 5.64 2.26 3.82 2.98 1.45
4 Bartosz Sekulski 2.55   3.59    Poland 3.15 3.55 5.12 4.08 2.55
5 Marcin Jakubowski 2.96   3.92    Poland 3.79 4.17 4.33 3.80 2.96
6 Piotr Kuchta 3.16   3.93    Poland 4.41 3.67 3.71 5.04 3.16
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.08   4.21    Poland 5.54 3.67 4.55 4.41 3.08
8 Przemysław Rogalski 2.63   4.32    Poland 10.35 4.31 4.83 3.81 2.63
9 Vilius Ribinskas 2.42   4.44    Lithuania 5.64 4.78 3.99 4.55 2.42
10 Marcin Stachura 2.75   4.70    Poland 4.52 5.12 4.59 4.99 2.75
11 Maksymilian Kutyła 4.34   4.95    Poland 4.34 5.36 4.92 4.80 5.13
12 Bartłomiej Gołda 4.76   4.95    Poland 4.76 4.91 4.92 5.90 5.01
13 Damian Malinowski 3.48   5.11    Poland 5.20 5.45 5.21 4.91 3.48
14 Tomasz Stawicki 4.43   5.17    Poland 5.27 5.69 4.43 8.90 4.55
15 Łukasz Zalewski 4.04   5.36    Poland 5.12 5.61 5.35 6.09 4.04
16 Szymon Liszewski 4.79   5.44    Poland 4.79 5.40 7.09 5.94 4.97
17 Kalina Jakubowska 4.74   6.11    Poland 5.93 4.74 6.59 5.80 6.69
18 Jakub Pacewicz 5.74   6.26    Poland 7.15 5.74 5.99 6.67 6.13
19 Mateusz Witt 4.68   6.33    Poland 5.12 7.11 6.77 8.05 4.68
20 Marcin Gzik 5.32   6.50    Poland 5.32 6.00 6.28 7.22 DNF
21 Maksym Małek 5.53   6.68    Poland 9.47 5.53 6.05 6.50 7.50
22 Owidiusz Pryk 5.59   6.80    Poland 5.59 8.90 6.07 7.99 6.33
23 Aleksander Rutkowski 5.48   7.13    Poland 9.64 5.60 6.16 14.54 5.48
24 Aleksander Arefiew 5.86   7.51    Poland 5.86 8.05 8.53 5.96 9.83
25 Marek Dąbrowski 5.46   8.05    Poland 7.91 5.46 7.09 10.42 9.15
26 Adrian Nowikiewicz 5.56   8.44    Poland 5.56 7.26 7.46 10.61 27.31
27 Igor Kowalczyk 2.91   DNF    Poland 3.58 DNF 3.89 DNF 2.91
28 Witali Bułatow 6.26      Poland 6.26 13.78
29 Stanisław Dąbrowski 6.59      Poland 6.86 6.59
30 Małgorzata Nowagiel 6.85      Poland 8.74 6.85
31 Jakub Dutkiewicz 6.98      Poland 6.98 7.34
32 Adrian Dębski 7.00      Poland 7.00 7.38
32 Marek Zgrzywa 7.00      Poland 7.00 DNF
34 Patrycja Michalska 7.15      Poland 7.15 14.22
35 Kamil Wenta 7.33      Poland 24.23 7.33
36 Łukasz Leśniak 7.55      Poland 7.55 7.98
37 Paweł Duraj 7.94      Poland 7.94 8.41
38 Jakub Jacaszek 9.09      Poland 10.56 9.09
39 Mateusz Kozioł 9.34      Poland 25.39 9.34
40 Maciej Gajewski 11.58      Poland 11.58 DNF
41 Kacper Grzelakowski 12.28      Poland 12.28 14.47
42 Grzegorz Pacewicz 12.66      Poland 13.72 12.66
43 Nadia Hermann 13.75      Poland 17.15 13.75
44 Krzysztof Omelianiuk 14.31      Poland 14.31 18.28
45 Paweł Świerczek 17.75      Poland 17.75 32.64
46 Jan Grzyb 18.67      Poland 18.67 19.77
47 Karol Korszun 59.87      Poland DNF 59.87
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.00   2.02    Poland 1.00 2.57 1.49 3.78 1.99
2 Piotr Tokarski 1.91   2.29    Poland 2.23 1.94 3.61 2.70 1.91
3 Michał Rzewuski 1.91   2.65    Poland 4.77 1.91 2.68 2.31 2.95
4 Marcin Jakubowski 3.04   3.79    Poland 3.95 4.00 3.41 3.04 4.30
5 Bartosz Sekulski 2.48   3.81    Poland 2.48 8.71 3.44 3.00 4.99
6 Igor Kowalczyk 3.57   3.89    Poland 3.57 4.22 3.86 5.04 3.59
7 Vilius Ribinskas 3.57   4.53    Lithuania 4.18 4.34 6.00 3.57 5.07
8 Maksymilian Kutyła 4.31   4.73    Poland 5.08 4.31 4.78 4.33 5.07
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.98   4.80    Poland 4.49 5.32 3.98 6.05 4.60
10 Marcin Stachura 2.78   4.92    Poland 6.57 3.79 4.81 2.78 6.16
11 Jakub Pacewicz 2.81   4.96    Poland 4.90 6.42 5.42 2.81 4.57
12 Piotr Kuchta 4.21   5.01    Poland 6.01 6.54 4.46 4.55 4.21
13 Szymon Liszewski 2.64   5.18    Poland 4.12 5.74 8.77 2.64 5.69
14 Tomasz Stawicki 4.88   5.46    Poland 5.04 6.02 5.33 4.88 6.01
15 Przemysław Rogalski 3.20   5.51    Poland 17.68 8.88 3.36 3.20 4.28
16 Witali Bułatow 4.71   5.81    Poland 6.56 5.49 4.71 5.39 6.78
17 Małgorzata Nowagiel 4.77   5.83    Poland 8.19 6.60 5.57 4.77 5.33
18 Damian Malinowski 4.54   6.02    Poland 7.32 5.90 8.06 4.54 4.84
19 Kalina Jakubowska 2.77   6.15    Poland 8.10 10.31 5.17 2.77 5.18
20 Aleksander Rutkowski 5.36   6.16    Poland 5.90 9.62 6.57 5.36 6.01
21 Adrian Dębski 4.78   6.26    Poland 7.32 8.42 6.12 4.78 5.33
22 Marcin Gzik 6.04   6.44    Poland 6.16 6.04 7.11 6.67 6.48
23 Marek Zgrzywa 5.09   6.51    Poland 7.99 6.22 5.47 5.09 7.83
24 Bartłomiej Gołda 5.30   6.52    Poland 5.54 5.31 10.36 5.30 8.71
25 Łukasz Zalewski 6.27   6.79    Poland 6.92 7.14 9.86 6.31 6.27
26 Owidiusz Pryk 6.32   6.81    Poland 7.71 6.32 8.88 6.38 6.33
27 Marek Dąbrowski 5.46   6.95    Poland 5.79 5.46 6.78 8.27 9.30
28 Aleksander Arefiew 5.80   7.01    Poland 8.50 7.97 5.80 6.96 6.11
29 Jakub Dutkiewicz 6.22   7.05    Poland 6.74 7.89 8.30 6.51 6.22
30 Adrian Nowikiewicz 5.33   7.07    Poland 5.33 8.82 6.01 9.84 6.39
31 Mateusz Witt 5.66   7.12    Poland 6.91 7.38 7.14 7.31 5.66
32 Maksym Małek 6.04   7.22    Poland 9.30 6.23 15.30 6.04 6.12
33 Patrycja Michalska 4.82   7.74    Poland 7.48 4.82 7.79 7.94 8.86
34 Stanisław Dąbrowski 5.38   8.17    Poland 13.22 5.61 5.38 5.67 DNF
35 Kamil Wenta 7.34   9.79    Poland 7.34 8.79 10.00 10.58 12.77
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.70   1.88    Poland 1.75 2.24 1.89 1.99 1.70
2 Piotr Tokarski 1.95   2.18    Poland 2.36 2.88 1.95 2.07 2.10
3 Bartosz Sekulski 2.63   3.05    Poland 2.75 5.69 2.63 3.15 3.25
4 Vilius Ribinskas 2.50   3.22   NR  Lithuania 2.50 3.43 3.10 5.64 3.13
5 Marcin Jakubowski 3.03   3.47    Poland 3.03 3.60 3.32 3.48 4.07
6 Igor Kowalczyk 3.00   3.56    Poland 3.00 4.29 3.48 3.95 3.24
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 1.88   3.68    Poland 1.88 4.67 3.21 3.16 6.08
8 Marcin Stachura 3.83   4.30    Poland 4.21 3.83 4.21 4.49 5.42
9 Maksymilian Kutyła 3.08   4.43    Poland 3.08 4.33 5.41 4.54 4.41
10 Piotr Kuchta 2.97   4.63    Poland 2.97 5.15 3.98 8.00 4.77
11 Michał Rzewuski 2.62   5.21    Poland 2.70 7.65 7.17 5.76 2.62
12 Jakub Pacewicz 5.32   10.47    Poland 6.87 18.54 5.32 DNF 5.99
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 33.20   35.30    Poland 34.26 43.67 35.08 33.20 36.56
2 Michał Rzewuski 31.79   40.02    Poland 44.38 40.55 31.79 39.59 39.91
3 Bartosz Sekulski 37.45   40.06    Poland 43.80 40.00 41.60 38.58 37.45
4 Kalina Jakubowska 43.42   45.82    Poland 43.70 44.36 43.42 57.10 49.41
5 Piotr Tokarski 45.30   47.34    Poland 48.02 45.30 49.39 45.39 48.62
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 40.21   47.35    Poland 51.79 40.21 48.36 48.96 44.73
7 Marcin Stachura 47.49   51.88    Poland 52.13 53.35 47.49 57.11 50.16
8 Adam Polkowski 46.06   53.72    Poland 46.06 53.11 50.97 1:02.69 57.07
9 Przemysław Rogalski 51.68   56.00    Poland 51.68 54.49 1:05.03 56.52 56.98
10 Maksymilian Kutyła 51.54   59.38    Poland 1:03.00 DNF 51.54 55.42 59.73
11 Kamil Pawlak 47.92   1:00.26    Poland 1:07.06 57.30 1:02.59 47.92 1:00.89
12 Vilius Ribinskas 50.64   1:03.22    Lithuania 1:28.46 52.45 50.64 51.53 1:25.68
13 Piotr Kuchta 57.10   1:03.82    Poland 1:00.93 1:07.52 1:03.00 1:14.62 57.10
14 Igor Kowalczyk 1:02.23   1:04.45    Poland 1:05.90 1:06.40 1:02.23 1:02.77 1:04.67
15 Adrian Dębski 1:00.04   1:09.12    Poland 1:00.04 1:17.57 1:21.15 1:02.37 1:07.43
16 Marcin Gzik 55.71   1:12.26    Poland 1:06.24 1:18.65 1:11.88 55.71 1:24.03
17 Damian Malinowski 1:02.99   1:14.66    Poland 1:12.14 1:02.99 1:21.32 1:14.22 1:17.62
18 Małgorzata Nowagiel 1:11.53   1:15.80    Poland 1:12.87 1:18.83 1:11.53 1:15.69 1:37.80
19 Marcin Jakubowski 1:02.56   1:18.03    Poland 1:02.56 1:30.69 1:12.24 1:11.15 DNF
20 Witali Bułatow 1:04.19   1:20.99    Poland 1:30.28 1:14.25 1:18.43 1:04.19 1:47.03
21 Bartłomiej Gołda 1:17.25   1:22.72    Poland 1:17.25 1:20.82 1:39.01 1:26.89 1:20.44
22 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:15.57   1:22.94    Poland 1:28.88 1:24.74 1:15.57 1:16.89 1:27.20
23 Szymon Liszewski 1:13.43   1:25.87    Poland 1:13.43 1:26.63 1:35.91 1:15.08 3:34.21
24 Patrycja Michalska 1:14.74   1:26.54    Poland 1:33.10 1:27.16 1:14.74 1:30.05 1:22.42
25 Paweł Duraj 1:20.94   1:27.21    Poland 1:22.54 1:20.94 1:31.31 1:38.22 1:27.79
26 Adrian Nowikiewicz 1:24.45   1:38.47    Poland 1:46.36 1:24.45 1:28.27 1:40.79 1:58.53
27 Tomasz Stawicki 1:30.06      Poland 1:30.06 1:32.93
28 Aleksander Rutkowski 1:33.05      Poland 1:33.05 2:00.97
29 Jakub Pacewicz 1:36.16      Poland 1:36.16 1:43.48
30 Marek Zgrzywa 1:45.73      Poland 1:45.73 1:50.30
31 Łukasz Zalewski 1:55.22      Poland 1:55.22 2:17.11
32 Stanisław Dąbrowski 2:10.84      Poland 2:10.84 2:31.52
33 Adrián Trejo 2:12.93      Spain 2:12.93 2:48.70
34 Jakub Dutkiewicz 2:51.52      Poland DNF 2:51.52
35 Maksym Małek 2:51.86      Poland 2:51.86 2:56.64
36 Hubert Doroś 3:05.35      Poland 3:05.35 3:11.37
37 Mateusz Witt 3:23.11      Poland 3:23.11 3:24.35
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 35.76   41.31    Poland 36.89 48.95 43.30 35.76 43.73
2 Michał Rzewuski 35.46   41.79    Poland 42.46 39.22 35.46 DNF 43.69
3 Bartosz Sekulski 38.88   43.64    Poland 38.88 42.00 42.64 46.27 DNF
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 41.36   47.24    Poland 50.23 52.69 46.72 44.78 41.36
5 Piotr Tokarski 45.10   47.83    Poland 45.10 58.44 48.40 47.58 47.52
6 Marcin Stachura 43.30   49.79    Poland 59.08 47.03 43.30 53.49 48.86
7 Kalina Jakubowska 43.76   51.65    Poland 48.53 53.57 43.76 53.02 53.40
8 Przemysław Rogalski 52.53   1:00.55    Poland 58.44 1:05.11 52.53 1:05.44 58.11
9 Kamil Pawlak 53.38   1:02.47    Poland DNF 54.36 53.38 1:14.70 58.34
10 Maksymilian Kutyła 59.39   1:09.91    Poland 1:09.27 1:06.93 1:13.52 59.39 DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 45.20   DNF    Poland DNF 45.20 51.95
2 Michał Bogdan 1:24.00   DNF    Poland 1:24.00 DNF DNF
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:32.62   DNF    Poland DNF 1:32.62 DNF
4 Marcin Jakubowski 2:51.91   DNF    Poland 3:46.89 DNF 2:51.91
5 Adam Polkowski 3:18.93   DNF    Poland DNF 3:18.93 DNF
6 Adrian Dębski 4:33.50   DNF    Poland 5:07.82 4:33.50 DNF
7 Aleksander Rutkowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
7 Bartosz Sekulski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
7 Grzegorz Pacewicz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
7 Piotr Kuchta DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
7 Piotr Tokarski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
7 Vilius Ribinskas DNF   DNF    Lithuania DNF DNS DNS
7 Łukasz Zalewski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Igor Kowalczyk 12.57   14.66    Poland 24.49 13.06 18.00 12.57 12.92
2 Michał Rzewuski 12.33   16.25    Poland 12.33 18.10 DNF 15.56 15.10
3 Maciej Czapiewski 15.99   19.21    Poland 21.49 20.05 18.02 19.57 15.99
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 14.82   21.27    Poland 14.82 20.41 22.36 21.04 23.55
5 Piotr Tokarski 20.71   21.74    Poland 20.71 22.35 22.37 21.63 21.25
6 Marcin Stachura 21.54   22.34    Poland 30.03 22.12 23.26 21.54 21.65
7 Przemysław Rogalski 17.71   22.52    Poland 26.13 22.44 17.71 21.71 23.41
8 Adrian Dębski 21.12   22.89    Poland 22.25 23.85 39.74 21.12 22.56
9 Michał Bogdan 16.98   23.16    Poland 21.00 DNF 25.64 22.83 16.98
10 Bartosz Sekulski 22.79   23.69    Poland 24.34 24.71 23.89 22.79 22.85
11 Kalina Jakubowska 22.33   26.62    Poland 27.48 22.33 DNF 25.28 27.11
12 Marcin Jakubowski 22.25   27.26    Poland 25.77 33.87 27.66 22.25 28.35
13 Maksymilian Kutyła 23.87   28.30    Poland 28.14 31.85 23.87 30.37 26.40
14 Damian Malinowski 26.38   28.35    Poland 48.02 28.03 26.38 28.12 28.89
15 Vilius Ribinskas 27.13   29.35    Lithuania 27.13 35.49 32.89 27.86 27.31
16 Piotr Kuchta 23.66   30.36    Poland 35.38 28.62 27.09 23.66 DNF
17 Kamil Pawlak 30.84      Poland 30.84 31.77
18 Grzegorz Pacewicz 32.38      Poland 42.40 32.38
19 Szymon Liszewski 32.60      Poland 40.74 32.60
20 Bartłomiej Gołda 33.81      Poland 46.58 33.81
21 Patrycja Michalska 34.12      Poland 1:14.11 34.12
22 Tomasz Stawicki 37.54      Poland 55.97 37.54
23 Łukasz Zalewski 37.60      Poland 43.76 37.60
24 Adam Polkowski 39.73      Poland 48.55 39.73
25 Paweł Duraj 41.53      Poland 41.84 41.53
26 Aleksander Rutkowski 56.26      Poland 58.99 56.26
27 Adrian Borys 58.95      Poland 58.95 1:13.39
28 Mateusz Witt 1:11.02      Poland 1:11.02 1:21.97
29 Adrian Nowikiewicz 1:12.94      Poland 1:43.50 1:12.94
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 2.52   3.43    Poland 4.86 3.32 3.55 2.52 3.42
2 Szymon Liszewski 3.64   3.82    Poland 5.14 3.64 3.80 3.75 3.90
3 Owidiusz Pryk 3.61   4.31    Poland 4.37 3.61 3.71 5.53 4.84
4 Piotr Tokarski 2.18   4.39    Poland 4.27 2.18 3.71 6.51 5.20
5 Przemysław Rogalski 3.99   5.32    Poland 6.47 9.16 4.42 3.99 5.08
6 Piotr Kuchta 5.32   5.74    Poland 5.73 5.32 6.06 6.41 5.43
7 Michał Rzewuski 3.72   6.05    Poland 4.94 7.40 3.72 5.80 7.80
8 Marcin Jakubowski 5.27   7.06    Poland 7.51 8.83 5.27 5.92 7.76
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.75   7.17    Poland 9.39 5.92 6.21 4.75 11.29
10 Marcin Stachura 4.68   7.31    Poland 6.64 12.45 4.68 8.50 6.78
11 Jakub Pacewicz 5.30   7.73    Poland 7.41 9.01 6.77 5.30 9.52
12 Paweł Duraj 6.67   8.04    Poland 15.36 7.08 10.02 7.02 6.67
13 Bartosz Sekulski 6.10   8.30    Poland 6.73 8.97 9.20 6.10 9.21
14 Małgorzata Nowagiel 7.19   8.30    Poland 7.19 7.91 8.49 8.49 11.36
15 Damian Malinowski 7.05   8.70    Poland 7.56 7.05 12.91 10.16 8.38
16 Vilius Ribinskas 6.67   9.01    Lithuania 10.13 7.48 9.87 6.67 9.69
17 Bartłomiej Gołda 6.88   9.95    Poland 11.49 6.88 10.22 10.70 8.93
18 Marek Dąbrowski 7.33   10.40    Poland 12.07 7.92 11.21 7.33 14.76
19 Stanisław Dąbrowski 7.69   10.95    Poland 14.86 7.69 10.81 10.79 11.26
20 Igor Kowalczyk 7.17   17.41    Poland 7.17 9.78 23.02 19.44 DNF
21 Krzysztof Omelianiuk 8.55      Poland 13.71 8.55
22 Jakub Dutkiewicz 8.77      Poland 18.85 8.77
23 Łukasz Leśniak 8.82      Poland 14.73 8.82
24 Mateusz Witt 8.90      Poland 11.20 8.90
25 Tomasz Stawicki 9.00      Poland 9.00 9.04
26 Aleksander Arefiew 9.20      Poland 13.88 9.20
27 Adrian Dębski 9.60      Poland 9.60 12.37
28 Kacper Grzelakowski 9.71      Poland 9.71 10.25
29 Patrycja Michalska 9.98      Poland 11.34 9.98
30 Witali Bułatow 10.37      Poland 12.23 10.37
31 Maksymilian Kutyła 12.26      Poland 21.57 12.26
32 Marcin Gzik 12.50      Poland 12.50 13.31
33 Nadia Hermann 12.72      Poland 23.41 12.72
34 Grzegorz Pacewicz 13.45      Poland 14.39 13.45
35 Jan Grzyb 13.66      Poland 14.00 13.66
36 Mateusz Kozioł 13.86      Poland 13.86 17.87
37 Hubert Doroś 14.00      Poland 17.94 14.00
38 Kalina Jakubowska 14.56      Poland 15.63 14.56
39 Aleksander Rutkowski 15.29      Poland 15.29 DNF
40 Maksym Małek 15.53      Poland 16.36 15.53
41 Marek Zgrzywa 16.20      Poland 18.05 16.20
42 Paweł Świerczek 17.37      Poland 24.54 17.37
43 Łukasz Zalewski 18.77      Poland 18.77 19.42
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 3.36   3.82    Poland 4.42 5.19 3.55 3.50 3.36
2 Owidiusz Pryk 3.47   4.22    Poland 4.54 5.16 3.51 4.62 3.47
3 Przemysław Rogalski 3.09   4.84    Poland 5.89 5.54 4.05 4.94 3.09
4 Szymon Liszewski 3.61   4.93    Poland 5.46 4.68 4.65 3.61 6.01
5 Piotr Kuchta 4.25   5.16    Poland 4.74 5.76 4.25 7.05 4.98
6 Piotr Tokarski 3.35   5.38    Poland 7.65 5.93 3.40 3.35 6.80
7 Marcin Stachura 4.91   6.69    Poland 7.02 8.32 5.96 4.91 7.08
8 Michał Rzewuski 4.72   6.81    Poland 8.62 6.16 8.43 5.84 4.72
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.85   7.40    Poland 8.66 7.23 4.85 8.22 6.76
10 Jakub Pacewicz 5.05   7.48    Poland 6.93 11.10 8.84 5.05 6.68
11 Marcin Jakubowski 7.45   8.73    Poland 7.45 8.84 9.46 9.14 8.21
12 Paweł Duraj 6.99   9.66    Poland 10.18 13.81 6.99 7.47 11.33
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R' F2 R' B2 R' D2 B' L D' F U2 B2 U' L2 D2 L2 U2 F2
A #2 U2 F2 D' F2 D R2 F2 L2 R2 F2 D2 R B' L2 D' B2 L' F' D R2
A #3 B' U2 B' D2 R2 F' U2 F' L2 R' D2 U2 B2 F' D' L D R' B2 U
A #4 F U2 R' U L F R' L2 D' R F2 R2 F2 L F2 D2 L' F2 U2 L'
A #5 U F2 L2 U R2 B2 U2 B2 D' U2 L' R D L F' L' B' R' F' L2
A Ex#1 R2 D2 L' R U2 B2 R D R' U' L' B2 F R U B' U' B2
A Ex#2 D2 L' D2 U2 L' U2 L B2 L2 B2 L2 U F R2 B2 U L B' L R2
B #1 U F D R2 D R F' R L' U R2 B D2 B' L2 B R2 F2 R2
B #2 B D2 R2 F' L2 F2 R2 D2 F' D2 U L F' D2 R B2 U R' F2 L U
B #3 R' U2 L R' D2 L2 U2 F2 D2 R' D2 B' U2 R D' B2 L B' D L2
B #4 F2 R2 F' D2 R2 B' D2 R2 U2 R2 U F U' L D' F L B2 R2 U' F'
B #5 D F2 D2 U L2 U2 B2 L2 B2 L' D L' B2 R F' D R B2 R'
B Ex#1 R' F2 U2 L B2 U2 L' B2 R2 D2 R' D F' D B2 L' D2 B2 U B'
B Ex#2 R2 F' B2 R B' L2 D' L U L' U R2 L2 U' F2 D R2 U' D2 F2 R2
C #1 D R' D' B U2 R F' U R B' L' B2 R2 L U2 L2 D2 R' U2 F2
C #2 L B R D2 R U2 L' B2 L B' U F2 D' B2 R2 B2 U2 L2 U2
C #3 D2 L2 D2 B' R2 F' D2 F' U2 B2 R2 U B L B F D B' F U'
C #4 U2 L2 F' R2 U2 F U2 F' D2 F' D U F' L2 B R' D U B2 L2 R'
C #5 B' U2 R2 U2 B' L2 B' L2 F' R2 F D B' F' U' F' R U2 B2 D'
C Ex#1 D F2 L2 D' U2 L2 F2 D B2 R2 U' R' D L B' D' L2 B D2 L2 D2
C Ex#2 L' U2 F L B R2 L B R2 U' B' D2 L2 D L2 U' L2 F2 U'
D #1 F' B D2 R2 F D2 R' F L2 U' R2 B L2 F D2 R2 L2 B2 R2
D #2 F B2 U L2 B2 R B2 L B' D' B D2 L2 D2 F U2 F2 B' D2 B2
D #3 U' D2 L F R2 B R L' U' F L2 F2 R2 L' D2 F2 L D2 F2
D #4 R D2 R2 B2 R' U2 R' B2 R B2 U R' B' U2 L' R' D' B D
D #5 D L2 R2 D R2 U R2 F2 L' F2 D' L' B L' F2 D' F2 L' F'
D Ex#1 L2 F D2 L2 F' D2 L2 D2 F' L' B U L R' F R' F2 R2 D R'
D Ex#2 R2 F2 L2 D U R2 U' F2 D2 B D' R2 B' L D' U L B2 L2 R'
E #1 B2 U' F2 R2 D U2 B2 U2 B2 L2 D B R D2 F' L U2 R2 D' B
E #2 B' U2 B2 U2 R2 B2 F R2 D R' B2 F U' R' D' B2 R' D2 R2
E #3 F2 L2 B2 D2 R U2 L D2 R U' B L F' D' L2 R' F2 L B2 F2
E #4 L F2 R' L2 U' B2 R B2 R F L2 U2 L2 B2 R' U2 B2 L F2
E #5 F2 D' R2 F2 D' L2 B2 D U F D B F' R' F2 L2 D L F' U'
E Ex#1 F' U2 B L2 B' U2 F2 U2 L2 F U' L2 F D' R' D L2 B D' L2
E Ex#2 R2 U2 R2 U' F2 R2 D R' B' U L2 D2 R2 F2 D' L2 U' R2 F2 U'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F D2 L2 F' U2 L2 D2 L2 F2 D L2 R' F2 D B2 D2 R' F L F
A #2 L2 D2 B U2 F L2 B' L2 B2 U2 R U' L' U B' F L F' U' F R'
A #3 L D2 B' R' D2 F' B' U' B2 U2 D B2 L2 U2 R B2 U2 L' B2 R
A #4 D2 F' U B' R B R F2 U B' U2 R2 L' F2 R2 F2 B2 R' U2 B2
A #5 F2 U2 L U2 F2 R2 U2 B2 R D2 U2 B' R' U' L B F' R' F L' R'
A Ex#1 F2 U' D' F U' B2 L B' U2 F R2 F2 L2 U' L2 F2 R2 F2 U R2 D2
A Ex#2 L2 F L2 D2 B2 F' L2 F2 L2 D2 R B2 U2 F R' D' U' B' L2 U' F'
B #1 D2 L2 D2 B' L2 B2 F D2 L2 U' R F' R2 D' R2 D' R' F2 R2 B'
B #2 R' U2 D' B U' D2 L' U' F U' F' L2 U2 R2 D F2 D' B2 U F2
B #3 B2 L2 F2 L2 U' F2 L2 U L2 B2 R U' L R' F R2 D2 B2 U
B #4 R' B D' F' L B' U2 R' F' U' B2 R2 B2 L' U2 R2 L' F2 L2
B #5 B' R2 D2 U2 B' R2 D2 F2 D' L U R' B R B2 L2 B2 D2 B2
B Ex#1 D2 R U L' B' R U' B R F2 U2 B2 R2 D2 L U2 R' U2 B2
B Ex#2 F2 L' U' R2 D R' B' L F R' F2 B2 U' B2 D B2 L2 B2 D' B2
C #1 L2 D F2 D B2 D L2 R2 D B' U2 L' D2 B2 D R' F' D' B2 D
C #2 L U2 D B' U' L' F D' R2 U R2 D2 F2 U2 R2 D2 L F2 R2 D2 B2
C #3 B' F' U2 R2 B' R2 B' F U2 R' B D L' D' B2 D U2 F2 R U
C #4 U' F2 L2 D' B2 D2 F2 U' F2 L' D' U F L' U' F' D B' U L'
C #5 U2 R2 B F2 U2 B2 F' D2 L2 F2 D R' D2 R' D' U2 B U2 R' F'
C Ex#1 R2 D2 U2 B' D2 R2 D2 U2 F R2 F' R U B2 L2 R' F2 L D U' F'
C Ex#2 D' R2 U L2 U L2 F2 R2 D' F2 D' R' D' F2 L' R' F R' U2 R B'
D #1 F' D F' R F L' B2 D R' U' F2 R2 F' D2 F' U2 F2 U2 F'
D #2 F2 B D' F R' F2 U2 B U2 R D2 F D2 B R2 F2 B D2 B
D #3 R2 F' D2 F2 U2 R2 D2 R2 B2 L2 F' R' D' R' U F' U2 R2 D2 U
D #4 U' B2 L2 F2 U' L2 U L2 R D F' R2 F2 L' B2 R2 U2 L F'
D #5 R L' D' L' F' D2 B U2 R B2 U' R2 D R2 D F2 R2 U' F2 L2
D Ex#1 U' D' F B L F' L F D2 L' D R2 B2 R2 U L2 B2 U R2 U
D Ex#2 B2 D L2 U L2 U' F2 U' B2 D' F D R U F2 D2 R2 F L'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B U' F L U2 L D' L D2 L2 D2 B' L2 B U2 D2 B R2
A #2 F L D F' R D' F' U2 D B' L' B2 L2 D2 L U2 L' F2 U2 R2
A #3 B' L2 U2 L2 D2 F' R2 U2 F' L' F L' F U' R' B' F L' F'
A #4 U2 F2 D F2 R2 U' F2 L2 U L2 R' B2 R' F L2 R F' L' R' U'
A #5 L' U2 F2 R B2 D2 L' U2 L D' B L' R' F R' B L F D' F'
A Ex#1 L2 R2 B U2 B' R2 B2 F' D L' B L R D' R2 D L' D2
A Ex#2 B2 U2 L2 U2 R F2 D2 B2 R B2 L' U B' D R D2 R' B2 F'
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F U' F R2 F R2 F' U' R' U' R'
A #2 R2 F' R' U2 R' F U2 F' U2 R2 U'
A #3 U2 R U' R2 F R U2 R2 F R U'
A #4 U' F U2 R U R' U' F' U' F R2
A #5 R' F R2 F' R' U' R' U' R F' R
A Ex#1 R U' R2 F U' F U' F R' F U2
A Ex#2 R' F R U' R F' R' U R' U' R
B #1 R' F U' R U2 R U2 F U R2 U'
B #2 U2 R F R U R' F U' F U2 R
B #3 U R' F' R U2 R U2 R' U R2 U'
B #4 R U' R2 U' R U2 R F' R' U R
B #5 U' R' F U' F U F2 R2 F' R2 F
B Ex#1 U2 F' R' U' R U' R2 F' R U' R
B Ex#2 R' F R2 U2 R' F R' U2 R U R'
C #1 U R' F U' F U2 R U2 F U2 R
C #2 U R U2 R2 U' F' U' R2 U' R' U2
C #3 R U2 R2 F U' F R U2 R' U2 R2
C #4 R U' R2 U F R2 U' R2 F U F
C #5 R U' R' U R' F' U R' U2 R2 U2
C Ex#1 U R' F U2 F' U2 R U F U2 R2
C Ex#2 F R U R' F R U2 R' U' F U'
D #1 U' R U' F' R2 U2 F U' F' U R2
D #2 U R' F2 U F U R U2 R' F R
D #3 R' F' U' F2 R U2 R' U' R2 F R
D #4 U R' U2 R2 F' U2 F' U' R2 U' F
D #5 U' R' F2 R U' R' F' U R' F R2
D Ex#1 U2 R F' R' U R U2 R F U' F
D Ex#2 U' F' U' R U' R' U R U' R' U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 R U R' F U' R2 F R U'
A #2 R U' F2 U' F R U R' U' R U
A #3 F' U' R2 F' R' U R' U' F' U' F
A #4 F U R F' U2 R2 U' R U2 R U2
A #5 U2 R U' F U F U' R2 U' R2 U'
A Ex#1 R' U' F2 U' F U' F U2 F' R2 U
A Ex#2 U2 R U2 R' U R' F R' U' R U2
B #1 R' U' F R2 F' U2 F' U' F' R2 F
B #2 R' F' U' R2 U2 R' U2 R U' F U'
B #3 R' F' R U' F' R' U' R' U2 F U'
B #4 U' F U' F U' R2 U2 R' U2 R' U'
B #5 R' U R F' R' U R' U R2 U' F
B Ex#1 R F' U R' F' R2 U' R2 F R U
B Ex#2 R' U' R U R' U F U2 F' U' F
C #1 R' F' U' R2 U2 R' U F' R' U' R
C #2 R U2 F' R2 F' U' R' F R2 U' R'
C #3 U' R F' U' R2 U2 F U' R U R'
C #4 R' U' R' U2 F U R U2 R F U2
C #5 R F' U' R2 F U' R2 U2 F' R2 F'
C Ex#1 R' U2 R2 F' R2 U2 F U' R2 U2 R2
C Ex#2 R' U2 F' R U' F U2 R2 U' R' U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R U2 R2 U R U' R U R' U'
A #2 U F R2 U2 R' U2 R U' R2 U2 R2
A #3 R U' R' U R' F U' F' U' R F
A #4 R' U' R U R' U' F' U2 R U' R'
A #5 U2 R U2 R2 F' U2 F R2 U' R U'
A Ex#1 R' U' F U R2 U2 R' U' R U2 R'
A Ex#2 R' U' F' R2 F' U2 R' U R' U2 R
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B U2 B' L2 U2 F2 L2 B2 L2 D F B' U' R B2 L' D' R2 U Rw2 Fw2 L Uw2 U L D2 B2 U2 Fw2 R' U2 L Fw L2 D L B Uw' Fw' R2 F Uw Rw F
A #2 R F2 R2 U2 F2 D2 R' D2 F2 R2 L' U F U L' U2 D B2 L2 B' Rw2 Fw2 R Fw2 B R U2 B' R' L' Uw F B' L' F2 B' Fw' Uw L2 Fw2 Rw L' D'
A #3 R2 U2 F R2 D2 F2 B2 D2 B L2 B2 L' U B2 U2 L' U B U' B' R2 Rw2 B Uw2 F2 Uw2 U' B2 F' Rw2 U D2 B Rw' B' L' Uw2 L D' R2 Fw L' U Rw Fw2 Rw'
A #4 U2 B L2 U2 F2 R2 F' R2 B' U2 F U' R' F' L' R' U F' R D R Fw2 L Uw2 L F Uw2 B' D2 L F' L' U2 B D F2 Uw R' Uw2 U' F' Rw D2 F'
A #5 F' R2 D2 L2 F' D2 F2 D2 L2 B L2 U' D2 B' L2 R U2 B R B Uw2 L' Fw2 B R F R Uw2 L' F2 Uw2 B2 Uw R2 L2 B2 L2 B' Rw U F' Rw2 Uw D2 Fw2
A Ex#1 D2 L2 U2 R' D2 B2 L' B2 L' U' B' D' U' F U2 R' D' F R' Uw2 Rw2 B' U2 L' R2 D2 Fw2 U2 R L' Uw2 D' L R' Uw' F' D2 Rw2 F' Fw Rw' L Uw Rw
A Ex#2 U' L2 B2 U2 B2 R2 U' D' L2 D' L' U R2 F' R2 D2 B2 R2 D L Rw2 D' B Rw2 Uw2 B2 U L2 U2 B2 Uw2 Rw' B Rw2 R2 U2 Rw' F R' Uw F' Rw' B' Uw2 U2
B #1 B2 F2 R' B2 L2 B2 L' F2 D2 U' F' U F2 D' R' U' L F L2 Rw2 U' R2 D' Fw2 U R F2 L Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 L Fw U B' Uw' R' U2 F2 Rw D Fw2
B #2 L' F2 R' F2 D2 B2 L U2 R2 L' F L' F2 D L' B U' B R' D2 R Fw2 Rw2 R' F B2 R' Uw2 R Fw2 U2 L2 Fw2 B2 Uw' D' L' B Fw Uw2 F L Fw' U2 Rw2
B #3 F2 U L D2 B' R2 L U' F2 D2 R F2 R' U2 R' B2 D2 L2 D2 Fw2 R2 D Rw2 U B' U Fw2 U2 B' D B' F' Rw U Rw2 F' Fw' L2 R' Fw' Uw' Fw R2 U2
B #4 L' R U' L2 F2 D U2 R F U L2 D2 F2 R2 F' L2 F' U2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 F' Uw2 U B' D' B' R2 L2 D2 Rw L' B Uw2 Fw2 R2 U' F Uw R' Fw' R2 Fw2
B #5 F' R2 B' F L2 B' D2 R' B2 U F R2 F' R L' F' R Uw2 L F2 L Fw2 Uw2 B' Uw2 L F' Rw2 R2 U2 Uw' L' Uw2 B2 D R' U' Rw Fw Rw2 Uw' Rw2
B Ex#1 R2 B2 R' U F2 L F' L' D F B' R2 D2 F' U2 B' L2 B2 L2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 U2 Rw2 B2 D Fw2 R D' Fw2 R' L2 F' Uw2 Fw' F' D' F2 Rw' Uw Fw2 L' F Rw Fw2
B Ex#2 B2 R2 B2 D2 B2 F2 D' B2 U B L' D' F' D B' L U R B' L Rw2 Fw2 D F2 D B' Rw2 Uw2 D2 Fw2 B Rw F R' U2 Rw' R D2 Fw' Uw' D' Rw' D2 L
C #1 D R B2 U' R2 B' F' R' U R' B2 R2 F2 U R2 B2 D2 U' L2 B2 Uw2 L' Fw2 L' D Rw2 U L2 D Fw2 R D R2 Fw' R D2 R2 Uw' Fw D' U Rw' L2
C #2 U' F2 D' U2 B2 L2 D B2 R2 D L' F R' U R2 U2 F' D U2 Fw2 Uw2 R F U2 B2 Rw2 R' Uw2 R' B2 R U2 Uw' L B2 Uw' B Fw Rw' R2 B2 F' L2 D'
C #3 D2 R U2 L B2 U2 R B2 R' U' B' L2 F2 L2 F2 U' L2 F R' D2 Rw2 B' U2 Fw2 Uw2 D2 Rw2 R' Uw2 L' F Uw R2 D Fw2 B Rw2 Fw' D2 B L2 Fw' Rw B'
C #4 B2 D2 U2 R' U2 F2 L F2 L F' R2 B2 U' L B' R F' U' F2 R' Uw2 R B Rw2 F D2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 D2 R2 D2 B' Uw' Fw2 B2 D' F2 Rw' Uw R' Uw2 Fw D Rw
C #5 R2 L2 F L2 D2 B' D2 L2 D2 L' D2 B2 U B' L' D2 R L2 D2 Rw2 Fw2 L' Uw2 L' D' B2 R Uw2 U' Fw2 L' B' Uw2 Fw R' D2 Uw Rw L Uw U F' L2
C Ex#1 R2 F' D2 F2 R2 B U2 L2 B' R2 B U' B' D' R U2 D B2 R2 L' F' Fw2 Uw2 F L2 U' Rw2 B2 U' D' B' U' R2 Rw B2 D Rw D R2 Fw' D' Rw' Uw2 L' U' Rw'
C Ex#2 B D2 F2 L2 B2 L D' B L' U B L2 F2 R2 F' U2 B L2 B' R2 Rw2 U' Fw2 F Rw2 D' Fw2 B Rw2 F2 D2 U' Rw Uw2 B Rw' U L2 Fw2 Uw Fw' Uw Rw L2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' L' B' D F' D2 F' D R2 B' L' B2 R2 L B2 F2 R F2 L' F2 Rw2 Uw2 F L B R2 F Rw2 R' F' B2 U2 Uw D R2 L' Uw D' Rw F U Rw B2 Uw2 U
A #2 L2 F' L2 U2 D2 L2 B U2 B' D2 R U F L' B' L' B2 U' B2 Rw2 B2 D Rw2 Fw2 B' Uw2 D' Fw2 D2 B U2 L2 Rw B' Rw2 L' D' Fw' U' Rw' U2 Fw' L R
A #3 F2 U F2 R2 U2 F2 L2 D F U' F2 D' U' R' D2 L F L2 Rw2 B D2 Rw2 R2 Fw2 B D' Rw2 Fw2 B' U' Fw2 Rw Uw2 B Rw2 R' D' Uw' Rw2 Fw Rw Uw2 Fw2 L'
A #4 F2 D' L2 D U2 L2 R2 F2 U L2 D' R' B L' D' F R2 D F2 U' B2 Uw2 F Uw2 D' Rw2 U Rw2 B D2 R2 Uw2 R2 Rw' B2 U' B F Rw' B2 D2 Fw Rw2 L Fw2
A #5 F2 R2 D2 R2 U' B2 U' D' L2 D' F' B' L' F' D2 L' U2 B2 L' U Rw2 Uw2 D R2 D L Fw2 R' Uw2 U' D2 Rw2 D' Fw Rw2 R' Fw R B Uw' Fw' L' D2 R' Uw Fw2
A Ex#1 D2 F L2 F' R2 D2 U2 F2 R2 F' L' U' F B' D2 R F R' F2 R2 Rw2 B' R2 Fw2 L2 Uw2 D B2 U Fw2 B2 U' Rw L' B L2 F2 L' Uw Rw2 L' Uw2 Fw D L2
A Ex#2 U2 B2 L2 F2 R D2 R' D2 R2 B2 R' U L2 B L F2 R D U2 B L Uw2 F' L' Uw2 R2 F' R U2 Fw2 L Uw2 F' Uw F2 D2 L' F U' Fw Rw' L2 Fw' F2 Rw
B #1 D2 B U2 L2 F2 R2 F U2 F' D' R F2 D R D' F2 D' L2 F' Rw2 Uw2 F' D2 U Rw2 B U' L2 U Fw2 Rw2 F Rw' D F' U' Fw2 L' Uw Rw2 F' Rw Uw2 U'
B #2 L' D L2 D' F L' R' B' L2 U' F2 D2 F L2 R2 B' U2 L2 F2 Rw2 B' U F Rw2 Fw2 F Rw2 L2 F' L2 D' Rw' F2 L2 B F Uw F' L U' Fw2 Rw L U'
B #3 L2 U D R2 F2 B2 D' B2 R2 U' R2 F' U2 R L D2 B R B' U Fw2 Rw2 L R B2 R2 F L Fw2 L' Uw2 B Rw2 U R' Uw D B Rw2 B' L Rw' Fw Rw' Uw Rw'
B #4 B R' U R' U' B' D2 U2 L' F2 U2 F2 L2 D L2 D' L2 F2 U Rw2 Fw2 B Rw2 B R2 Uw2 F D2 B' Uw' R2 U2 F Uw U D' Rw' B2 Uw L' F2 Uw B2
B #5 D2 B2 L D2 R F2 D2 R2 D2 L R2 D B F2 L' B L' R2 D' B Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 R B Uw2 R B R' L' Fw2 L Uw' F D F' D L' Rw' U' Rw' Fw' Uw' L' R'
B Ex#1 F' L U' B2 L F' D L U R2 U2 R2 F2 D2 L' F2 D2 F2 R L Uw2 Rw2 D' L Fw2 D R' F2 Rw2 R2 Uw2 L2 Fw' Rw2 R' B L' F' Rw' Uw Rw Uw' Rw' L' D'
B Ex#2 R2 F L' U' R U F' U B R U2 B2 L2 F' L2 R2 B' D2 B2 D2 L2 Rw2 B D Fw2 B' Rw2 B Rw2 F2 U F' L2 Uw2 L B Rw' L' Uw L2 Fw Rw2 Fw2 B Uw2 U2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' F2 D' F2 R2 B2 U B2 D' F' L B2 D U' F' R B' F2 U F2 Uw
A #2 L D2 B2 D2 R' U2 R2 F2 R' U2 R' B' F' L' B' L' B2 U R D2 Rw
A #3 F2 U2 L R D2 B2 L' B2 L F2 D' B' R' U R2 B2 D L' R B F' Rw2 Uw2
A Ex#1 B2 D' L2 D B2 D' U' R2 F2 D2 B' D' R' U B' L' D L2 U B Rw Uw'
A Ex#2 B2 L2 D2 B' L2 B' U2 F L2 B' L F L' B' U' B' L' D U L' R Fw Uw
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R2 B' R2 U2 B' U2 R2 B2 D2 B' L' D2 R' B' D' U' B' L2 D L
A #2 R2 B2 L2 B2 R2 D2 L' D2 U2 R D L D' L2 D B2 U' L B' U'
A #3 B F D2 F L2 U2 R2 F D2 F' R' F' D' L' U L2 B' R B F
A #4 B2 U2 B' L2 R2 B2 D2 F L2 F' U2 R D' B2 U L' F L2 F R2
A #5 L U2 R F2 R D2 R U2 F2 D2 F L2 D' F' D L' B L2 D' U'
A Ex#1 R2 D2 L' F2 R2 D2 L' B2 F2 D U' F' D B' F2 R F L2
A Ex#2 F' B D' R' L' F' U' R B' R B2 R' F2 L' D2 R L2 B2 L
B #1 U2 F R2 F U2 F2 L2 B' R2 F U R D' R B2 D' L B
B #2 R2 U2 B2 R D2 R D2 B2 L U2 B2 F' L2 D R D' U R F D B
B #3 D2 B R2 B2 L2 U2 B' F D2 F' L B2 D' F U' L' R2 D R' F'
B #4 D' L2 D U2 F2 R2 D2 F D' L' U F D B' U' R2 B2 L
B #5 F' R' U' F' U R2 U' F L' B D F2 D2 B2 R2 D F2 B2 R2 U'
B Ex#1 D2 L2 F2 R2 B2 D U' B2 U2 L B' U2 L2 U2 R' F2 D R' D
B Ex#2 R U2 B' R' L D F' U B' R2 U' B2 L2 U2 F2 D R2 B2 U'
C #1 D2 R' B2 U2 L' F2 U2 R B2 L2 F2 U L' F' D B' U' L2 F2 D F
C #2 D2 U L2 D B2 L2 U' B2 D B2 R2 B U2 R U F2 L F U' F'
C #3 D2 F' L U' D L' D2 L' B' L' F2 B2 L2 B2 L2 U L2 D
C #4 B2 R U2 B' U F' L2 U2 D' L' B2 L2 D2 F B D2 B U2 D2 R2
C #5 D B L' D' B' U' L2 U R U R2 F' R2 L2 U2 F2 B R2 B2 D2
C Ex#1 U2 R2 U R2 B2 D' U2 B2 R2 F L D2 B U2 B F L' U' B U
C Ex#2 D' F2 D B2 R2 F2 D2 U' R2 B F R U R B' F U2 L' U2
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U L B L U' R' L' B R' B r b'
A #2 L R U' B R B U R B' R' U' l' r b'
A #3 L' B R B U' L' U B' L B' R u l' r b'
A #4 U L' R L' B R' U' B' U' B' U l' r' b'
A #5 L' B' L' B' L' R' B' R' B L R u l'
A Ex#1 R B' L' U L' U' R' B U R L' u l b'
A Ex#2 L' B L' R B' U' R' B L B' R' u' l b'
B #1 R L B L' U B R' U L R B' u l' r b'
B #2 U L' B' U' B R B U' L U B' l' r' b'
B #3 L R' B L' B R U' B' L' U' L u' l r b'
B #4 U R' U B' R B' R' B' U' B U
B #5 R B' L' B' U R' U R' L' B' R u' r
B Ex#1 U B' R B' L R U R' U' B' R' l r
B Ex#2 B L U B' R L' R' B' U L B' u l r b'
C #1 R' B' U R' B U L U' R' B' R l r' b'
C #2 L' B R' B L' R U R' U B R u l' r b
C #3 R B' U L' U' L U L U' B' L' u' l' b
C #4 U R B' R L B L R' U L' U' l b'
C #5 L B R' U B' R' B' R' L' B' R l' r' b
C Ex#1 L' B R' B R' B' U L' U' R' L b'
C Ex#2 L U B U R L' R' B' L U R u' l' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B' L B U R' L B L' B U u' l b'
A #2 R U' B L U' L B U L B' R u' r' b'
A #3 L U' B' U' L R L U' R B U r'
A #4 L' R' L B' L R B L U B U' u l
A #5 R U L U R B' U' R B' R' B' u' l r b
A Ex#1 U' B L' B L U' B' U B' L R'
A Ex#2 B U R' B' R' U' B L' B R' L' u' l' b
Adam Polkowski    Poland
Adam Polkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.08   12.23   14.02 12.77 11.08 11.49 12.42
Second round 7 10.93   11.60   10.93 11.99 11.48 11.34 12.05
First round 5 10.95   11.13   11.23 10.95 10.99 11.18 11.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 8 46.06   53.72   46.06 53.11 50.97 1:02.69 57.07
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:18.93   DNF   DNF 3:18.93 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 24 39.73     48.55 39.73
Adrian Borys    Poland
Adrian Borys
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 21.51   30.14   37.63 31.66 32.01 26.76 21.51
First round 43 25.46   29.31   38.97 29.39 25.46 31.24 27.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 27 58.95     58.95 1:13.39
Adrian Dębski    Poland
Adrian Dębski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.92   13.08   13.48 DNF 11.55 14.22 9.92
First round 15 9.23   13.48   12.49 14.45 9.23 13.49 14.92
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 4.78   6.26   7.32 8.42 6.12 4.78 5.33
Combined First round 32 7.00     7.00 7.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 1:00.04   1:09.12   1:00.04 1:17.57 1:21.15 1:02.37 1:07.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 4:33.50   DNF   5:07.82 4:33.50 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 21.12   22.89   22.25 23.85 39.74 21.12 22.56
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 9.60     9.60 12.37
Adrian Nowikiewicz    Poland
Adrian Nowikiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 14.67   16.62   17.30 16.50 17.09 16.28 14.67
First round 20 13.42   15.15   14.77 13.42 14.35 16.85 16.33
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 5.33   7.07   5.33 8.82 6.01 9.84 6.39
Combined First round 26 5.56   8.44   5.56 7.26 7.46 10.61 27.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:24.45   1:38.47   1:46.36 1:24.45 1:28.27 1:40.79 1:58.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 29 1:12.94     1:43.50 1:12.94
Adrián Trejo    Spain
Adrián Trejo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 27.43   33.93   30.58 36.67 27.43 39.76 34.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 2:12.93     2:12.93 2:48.70
Aleksander Arefiew    Poland
Aleksander Arefiew
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 23.01   27.63   23.01 27.99 25.73 30.76 29.17
First round 39 20.55   22.96   25.24 20.85 20.55 22.79 25.95
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 5.80   7.01   8.50 7.97 5.80 6.96 6.11
Combined First round 24 5.86   7.51   5.86 8.05 8.53 5.96 9.83
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 9.20     13.88 9.20
Aleksander Rutkowski    Poland
Aleksander Rutkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 15.80   21.91   22.75 15.80 19.39 24.53 23.58
First round 34 20.28   20.44   22.84 20.53 20.41 20.28 20.37
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 5.36   6.16   5.90 9.62 6.57 5.36 6.01
Combined First round 23 5.48   7.13   9.64 5.60 6.16 14.54 5.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:33.05     1:33.05 2:00.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 26 56.26     58.99 56.26
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 15.29     15.29 DNF
Aleksandra Jaszczuk    Poland
Aleksandra Jaszczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 26.40   29.38   29.85 31.74 31.92 26.56 26.40
First round 44 29.80   31.26   29.80 30.82 31.97 30.99 33.54
Bartłomiej Gołda    Poland
Bartłomiej Gołda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 17.13   19.74   17.13 22.38 17.24 22.90 19.59
First round 29 16.69   18.76   19.69 22.74 17.39 19.19 16.69
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 5.30   6.52   5.54 5.31 10.36 5.30 8.71
Combined First round 12 4.76   4.95   4.76 4.91 4.92 5.90 5.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:17.25   1:22.72   1:17.25 1:20.82 1:39.01 1:26.89 1:20.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 33.81     46.58 33.81
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 6.88   9.95   11.49 6.88 10.22 10.70 8.93
Bartosz Sekulski    Poland
Bartosz Sekulski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 11.30   13.48   14.31 11.38 11.30 14.75 DNF
First round 9 10.49   12.10   15.13 10.56 13.82 11.92 10.49
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.63   3.05   2.75 5.69 2.63 3.15 3.25
Second round 5 2.48   3.81   2.48 8.71 3.44 3.00 4.99
Combined First round 4 2.55   3.59   3.15 3.55 5.12 4.08 2.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 38.88   43.64   38.88 42.00 42.64 46.27 DNF
Combined First round 3 37.45   40.06   43.80 40.00 41.60 38.58 37.45
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 22.79   23.69   24.34 24.71 23.89 22.79 22.85
Pyraminx Combined First round 13 6.10   8.30   6.73 8.97 9.20 6.10 9.21
Damian Malinowski    Poland
Damian Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 16.35   19.44   19.04 16.35 20.11 19.18 23.00
First round 24 15.52   16.80   17.05 18.12 15.52 16.34 17.01
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 4.54   6.02   7.32 5.90 8.06 4.54 4.84
Combined First round 13 3.48   5.11   5.20 5.45 5.21 4.91 3.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 1:02.99   1:14.66   1:12.14 1:02.99 1:21.32 1:14.22 1:17.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 26.38   28.35   48.02 28.03 26.38 28.12 28.89
Pyraminx Combined First round 15 7.05   8.70   7.56 7.05 12.91 10.16 8.38
Dominik Kasprzak    Poland
Dominik Kasprzak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 17.03   22.05   17.03 19.70 26.19 22.04 24.42
First round 37 18.47   21.61   22.59 23.15 22.61 19.63 18.47
Grzegorz Pacewicz    Poland
Grzegorz Pacewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 16.66   20.66   29.35 22.92 18.08 16.66 20.98
First round 30 17.09   18.96   17.45 17.09 18.16 26.07 21.26
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 12.66     13.72 12.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:15.57   1:22.94   1:28.88 1:24.74 1:15.57 1:16.89 1:27.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 18 32.38     42.40 32.38
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 13.45     14.39 13.45
Hanna Biernacka    Poland
Hanna Biernacka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 43.22   50.43   45.95 55.13 DNF 50.22 43.22
Hubert Doroś    Poland
Hubert Doroś
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 41.10   45.01   1:12.89 43.25 49.05 42.73 41.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 3:05.35     3:05.35 3:11.37
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 14.00     17.94 14.00
Igor Kowalczyk    Poland
Igor Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.82   10.60   10.70 13.98 10.52 10.59 8.82
Second round 6 9.63   11.03   11.49 13.73 10.62 10.97 9.63
First round 3 10.10   10.85   14.44 10.75 10.10 10.89 10.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.00   3.56   3.00 4.29 3.48 3.95 3.24
Second round 6 3.57   3.89   3.57 4.22 3.86 5.04 3.59
Combined First round 27 2.91   DNF   3.58 DNF 3.89 DNF 2.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 1:02.23   1:04.45   1:05.90 1:06.40 1:02.23 1:02.77 1:04.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 12.57   14.66   24.49 13.06 18.00 12.57 12.92
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 7.17   17.41   7.17 9.78 23.02 19.44 DNF
Jakub Dutkiewicz    Poland
Jakub Dutkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 20.50   20.79   20.51 20.72 27.27 21.14 20.50
First round 31 16.78   19.82   21.74 17.79 19.94 16.78 26.22
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 6.22   7.05   6.74 7.89 8.30 6.51 6.22
Combined First round 31 6.98     6.98 7.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 2:51.52     DNF 2:51.52
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 8.77     18.85 8.77
Jakub Jacaszek    Poland
Jakub Jacaszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 18.39   19.54   18.68 20.88 19.87 18.39 20.07
First round 36 21.08   21.40   21.20 21.36 DNF 21.08 21.63
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 9.09     10.56 9.09
Jakub Pacewicz    Poland
Jakub Pacewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 13.87   16.85   13.87 15.46 19.78 15.32 20.00
First round 23 14.09   15.79   16.12 16.42 14.09 14.82 18.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 5.32   10.47   6.87 18.54 5.32 DNF 5.99
Second round 11 2.81   4.96   4.90 6.42 5.42 2.81 4.57
Combined First round 18 5.74   6.26   7.15 5.74 5.99 6.67 6.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:36.16     1:36.16 1:43.48
Pyraminx Final 10 5.05   7.48   6.93 11.10 8.84 5.05 6.68
Combined First round 11 5.30   7.73   7.41 9.01 6.77 5.30 9.52
Jan Grzyb    Poland
Jan Grzyb
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 55.56   1:00.68   58.16 59.40 1:04.47 55.56 1:05.11
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 18.67     18.67 19.77
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 13.66     14.00 13.66
Kacper Grzelakowski    Poland
Kacper Grzelakowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 33.96   38.69   41.59 43.89 39.40 35.09 33.96
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 12.28     12.28 14.47
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 9.71     9.71 10.25
Kalina Jakubowska    Poland
Kalina Jakubowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.76   10.66   10.84 10.94 11.29 10.20 9.76
Second round 3 9.06   10.14   11.25 9.26 9.06 12.61 9.92
First round 7 10.17   11.86   11.68 12.64 11.25 14.00 10.17
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 2.77   6.15   8.10 10.31 5.17 2.77 5.18
Combined First round 17 4.74   6.11   5.93 4.74 6.59 5.80 6.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 43.76   51.65   48.53 53.57 43.76 53.02 53.40
Combined First round 4 43.42   45.82   43.70 44.36 43.42 57.10 49.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 22.33   26.62   27.48 22.33 DNF 25.28 27.11
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 14.56     15.63 14.56
Kamil Pawlak    Poland
Kamil Pawlak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 14.87   15.70   15.06 15.56 16.47 14.87 17.43
First round 21 12.16   15.37   DNF 15.14 16.33 14.64 12.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 53.38   1:02.47   DNF 54.36 53.38 1:14.70 58.34
Combined First round 11 47.92   1:00.26   1:07.06 57.30 1:02.59 47.92 1:00.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 17 30.84     30.84 31.77
Kamil Wenta    Poland
Kamil Wenta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 33.02   34.37   33.99 41.86 35.50 33.62 33.02
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 7.34   9.79   7.34 8.79 10.00 10.58 12.77
Combined First round 35 7.33     24.23 7.33
Karol Korszun    Poland
Karol Korszun
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 35.82   44.75   DNF 46.30 38.14 35.82 49.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 59.87     DNF 59.87
Karolina Wiącek    Poland
Karolina Wiącek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 18.99   23.24   21.05 22.18 18.99 26.50 28.42
First round 33 17.24   20.40   17.24 27.26 19.71 20.66 20.82
Krzysztof Omelianiuk    Poland
Krzysztof Omelianiuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 14.43   19.48   20.96 14.43 19.24 21.99 18.24
First round 35 16.15   20.59   DNF 16.15 16.99 20.30 24.47
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 14.31     14.31 18.28
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 8.55     13.71 8.55
Łukasz Leśniak    Poland
Łukasz Leśniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 30.19   40.47   45.65 34.41 41.35 30.19 48.96
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 7.55     7.55 7.98
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 8.82     14.73 8.82
Łukasz Zalewski    Poland
Łukasz Zalewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 15.94   19.83   15.94 19.89 19.06 20.55 20.94
First round 27 15.60   18.30   18.19 18.82 17.88 18.92 15.60
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 6.27   6.79   6.92 7.14 9.86 6.31 6.27
Combined First round 15 4.04   5.36   5.12 5.61 5.35 6.09 4.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:55.22     1:55.22 2:17.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 23 37.60     43.76 37.60
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 18.77     18.77 19.42
Maciej Czapiewski    Poland
Maciej Czapiewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.53   9.50   9.23 9.83 9.56 8.53 9.70
Second round 1 8.11   9.04   9.05 8.11 8.96 9.11 10.32
First round 4 10.59   11.08   10.65 10.59 11.96 10.63 12.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.70   1.88   1.75 2.24 1.89 1.99 1.70
Second round 1 1.00   2.02   1.00 2.57 1.49 3.78 1.99
Combined First round 3 1.45   3.02   5.64 2.26 3.82 2.98 1.45
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 35.76   41.31   36.89 48.95 43.30 35.76 43.73
Combined First round 1 33.20   35.30   34.26 43.67 35.08 33.20 36.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 15.99   19.21   21.49 20.05 18.02 19.57 15.99
Pyraminx Final 1 3.36   3.82   4.42 5.19 3.55 3.50 3.36
Combined First round 1 2.52   3.43   4.86 3.32 3.55 2.52 3.42
Maciej Gajewski    Poland
Maciej Gajewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 40.26   51.93   53.35 DNF 51.23 51.21 40.26
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 11.58     11.58 DNF
Maksym Małek    Poland
Maksym Małek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 23.25   32.69   36.21 23.25 59.79 31.69 30.16
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 6.04   7.22   9.30 6.23 15.30 6.04 6.12
Combined First round 21 5.53   6.68   9.47 5.53 6.05 6.50 7.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 2:51.86     2:51.86 2:56.64
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 15.53     16.36 15.53
Maksymilian Kutyła    Poland
Maksymilian Kutyła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 12.50   15.23   14.16 12.50 17.87 16.65 14.89
First round 17 13.28   14.90   16.96 13.28 15.42 15.46 13.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.08   4.43   3.08 4.33 5.41 4.54 4.41
Second round 8 4.31   4.73   5.08 4.31 4.78 4.33 5.07
Combined First round 11 4.34   4.95   4.34 5.36 4.92 4.80 5.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 59.39   1:09.91   1:09.27 1:06.93 1:13.52 59.39 DNF
Combined First round 10 51.54   59.38   1:03.00 DNF 51.54 55.42 59.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 13 23.87   28.30   28.14 31.85 23.87 30.37 26.40
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 12.26     21.57 12.26
Małgorzata Nowagiel    Poland
Małgorzata Nowagiel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.63   13.91   10.63 14.05 12.65 15.45 15.02
Second round 12 12.44   13.07   13.40 12.91 13.99 12.44 12.89
First round 10 11.61   12.48   11.61 11.83 15.30 12.25 13.37
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 4.77   5.83   8.19 6.60 5.57 4.77 5.33
Combined First round 30 6.85     8.74 6.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:11.53   1:15.80   1:12.87 1:18.83 1:11.53 1:15.69 1:37.80
Pyraminx Combined First round 14 7.19   8.30   7.19 7.91 8.49 8.49 11.36
Marcel Luszowski    Poland
Marcel Luszowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 44.57   51.73   1:03.60 47.01 DNF 44.57 44.59
Marcin Gzik    Poland
Marcin Gzik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 12.22   14.53   14.03 13.78 15.79 12.22 16.90
First round 19 14.28   15.14   15.53 14.71 15.77 15.18 14.28
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 6.04   6.44   6.16 6.04 7.11 6.67 6.48
Combined First round 20 5.32   6.50   5.32 6.00 6.28 7.22 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 55.71   1:12.26   1:06.24 1:18.65 1:11.88 55.71 1:24.03
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 12.50     12.50 13.31
Marcin Jakubowski    Poland
Marcin Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 12.61   14.15   16.04 12.61 12.83 16.78 13.58
Second round 11 10.47   13.03   10.47 13.16 13.09 13.24 12.83
First round 14 9.27   13.45   14.27 13.17 12.92 9.27 15.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.03   3.47   3.03 3.60 3.32 3.48 4.07
Second round 4 3.04   3.79   3.95 4.00 3.41 3.04 4.30
Combined First round 5 2.96   3.92   3.79 4.17 4.33 3.80 2.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:02.56   1:18.03   1:02.56 1:30.69 1:12.24 1:11.15 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:51.91   DNF   3:46.89 DNF 2:51.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 22.25   27.26   25.77 33.87 27.66 22.25 28.35
Pyraminx Final 11 7.45   8.73   7.45 8.84 9.46 9.14 8.21
Combined First round 8 5.27   7.06   7.51 8.83 5.27 5.92 7.76
Marcin Stachura    Poland
Marcin Stachura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.65   11.31   10.65 9.65 DNF 10.94 12.33
Second round 8 9.20   11.79   12.34 9.20 11.33 14.33 11.71
First round 2 10.01   10.53   10.75 10.52 10.37 10.70 10.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.83   4.30   4.21 3.83 4.21 4.49 5.42
Second round 10 2.78   4.92   6.57 3.79 4.81 2.78 6.16
Combined First round 10 2.75   4.70   4.52 5.12 4.59 4.99 2.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 43.30   49.79   59.08 47.03 43.30 53.49 48.86
Combined First round 7 47.49   51.88   52.13 53.35 47.49 57.11 50.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 21.54   22.34   30.03 22.12 23.26 21.54 21.65
Pyraminx Final 7 4.91   6.69   7.02 8.32 5.96 4.91 7.08
Combined First round 10 4.68   7.31   6.64 12.45 4.68 8.50 6.78
Marek Dąbrowski    Poland
Marek Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 24.81   27.64   26.96 29.24 26.73 24.81 34.95
First round 40 23.86   26.15   26.88 33.57 23.86 26.72 24.84
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 5.46   6.95   5.79 5.46 6.78 8.27 9.30
Combined First round 25 5.46   8.05   7.91 5.46 7.09 10.42 9.15
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 7.33   10.40   12.07 7.92 11.21 7.33 14.76
Marek Pepke    Poland
Marek Pepke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 17.06   19.90   21.42 21.74 20.44 17.06 17.83
First round 26 13.66   18.09   17.97 20.05 13.66 19.06 17.24
Marek Zgrzywa    Poland
Marek Zgrzywa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 24.37   32.39   34.88 25.77 36.53 24.37 37.83
First round 41 25.57   27.82   33.18 27.64 27.81 25.57 28.00
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 5.09   6.51   7.99 6.22 5.47 5.09 7.83
Combined First round 32 7.00     7.00 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:45.73     1:45.73 1:50.30
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 16.20     18.05 16.20
Mateusz Kozioł    Poland
Mateusz Kozioł
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 30.83   37.50   34.17 46.12 30.83 36.68 41.66
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 9.34     25.39 9.34
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 13.86     13.86 17.87
Mateusz Witt    Poland
Mateusz Witt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 25.86   28.58   25.96 29.07 32.65 25.86 30.72
First round 42 20.27   28.41   38.11 28.03 30.58 20.27 26.62
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 5.66   7.12   6.91 7.38 7.14 7.31 5.66
Combined First round 19 4.68   6.33   5.12 7.11 6.77 8.05 4.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 3:23.11     3:23.11 3:24.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 28 1:11.02     1:11.02 1:21.97
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 8.90     11.20 8.90
Michał Bogdan    Poland
Michał Bogdan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.72   14.32   13.28 13.91 15.77 16.55 10.72
Second round 9 10.91   12.32   12.09 13.65 12.86 12.00 10.91
First round 13 12.93   13.43   13.59 12.93 13.59 13.32 13.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:24.00   DNF   1:24.00 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 16.98   23.16   21.00 DNF 25.64 22.83 16.98
Michał Rzewuski    Poland
Michał Rzewuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.43   8.30   7.43 9.01 7.58 8.31 DNF
Second round 2 7.39   9.10   10.62 13.49 7.60 9.07 7.39
First round 1 6.91   8.54   7.38 6.91 12.50 7.88 10.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.62   5.21   2.70 7.65 7.17 5.76 2.62
Second round 3 1.91   2.65   4.77 1.91 2.68 2.31 2.95
Combined First round 1 2.04   2.78   3.97 2.59 2.33 3.41 2.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 35.46   41.79   42.46 39.22 35.46 DNF 43.69
Combined First round 2 31.79   40.02   44.38 40.55 31.79 39.59 39.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 12.33   16.25   12.33 18.10 DNF 15.56 15.10
Pyraminx Final 8 4.72   6.81   8.62 6.16 8.43 5.84 4.72
Combined First round 7 3.72   6.05   4.94 7.40 3.72 5.80 7.80
Nadia Hermann    Poland
Nadia Hermann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 43.69   49.25   59.19 46.65 55.97 45.12 43.69
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 13.75     17.15 13.75
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 12.72     23.41 12.72
Owidiusz Pryk    Poland
Owidiusz Pryk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 20.67   21.23   21.11 20.72 22.53 20.67 21.86
First round 38 18.61   22.85   22.47 23.28 18.61 23.05 23.04
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 6.32   6.81   7.71 6.32 8.88 6.38 6.33
Combined First round 22 5.59   6.80   5.59 8.90 6.07 7.99 6.33
Pyraminx Final 2 3.47   4.22   4.54 5.16 3.51 4.62 3.47
Combined First round 3 3.61   4.31   4.37 3.61 3.71 5.53 4.84
Patrycja Michalska    Poland
Patrycja Michalska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 14.15   16.81   18.23 16.74 18.71 15.47 14.15
First round 18 13.09   15.09   16.56 13.09 17.74 15.47 13.24
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 4.82   7.74   7.48 4.82 7.79 7.94 8.86
Combined First round 34 7.15     7.15 14.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:14.74   1:26.54   1:33.10 1:27.16 1:14.74 1:30.05 1:22.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 21 34.12     1:14.11 34.12
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 9.98     11.34 9.98
Paweł Duraj    Poland
Paweł Duraj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 17.63   18.92   22.74 17.81 17.63 19.73 19.22
First round 32 17.06   20.18   DNF 17.06 22.84 18.30 19.41
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 7.94     7.94 8.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:20.94   1:27.21   1:22.54 1:20.94 1:31.31 1:38.22 1:27.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 25 41.53     41.84 41.53
Pyraminx Final 12 6.99   9.66   10.18 13.81 6.99 7.47 11.33
Combined First round 12 6.67   8.04   15.36 7.08 10.02 7.02 6.67
Paweł Świerczek    Poland
Paweł Świerczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 45.83   50.94   50.52 45.83 48.67 53.62 1:00.60
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 17.75     17.75 32.64
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 17.37     24.54 17.37
Piotr Kuchta    Poland
Piotr Kuchta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.62   13.36   12.34 14.69 23.11 13.04 10.62
First round 12 11.43   12.98   13.18 12.51 13.24 13.40 11.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.97   4.63   2.97 5.15 3.98 8.00 4.77
Second round 12 4.21   5.01   6.01 6.54 4.46 4.55 4.21
Combined First round 6 3.16   3.93   4.41 3.67 3.71 5.04 3.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 57.10   1:03.82   1:00.93 1:07.52 1:03.00 1:14.62 57.10
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 16 23.66   30.36   35.38 28.62 27.09 23.66 DNF
Pyraminx Final 5 4.25   5.16   4.74 5.76 4.25 7.05 4.98
Combined First round 6 5.32   5.74   5.73 5.32 6.06 6.41 5.43
Piotr Tokarski    Poland
Piotr Tokarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.63   11.65   9.63 13.68 11.18 15.86 10.09
Second round 5 9.05   10.94   10.43 11.38 9.05 12.50 11.02
First round 11 9.93   12.81   12.24 9.93 15.16 21.93 11.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.95   2.18   2.36 2.88 1.95 2.07 2.10
Second round 2 1.91   2.29   2.23 1.94 3.61 2.70 1.91
Combined First round 2 1.85   2.96   2.28 4.57 2.68 3.91 1.85
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 45.10   47.83   45.10 58.44 48.40 47.58 47.52
Combined First round 5 45.30   47.34   48.02 45.30 49.39 45.39 48.62
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 20.71   21.74   20.71 22.35 22.37 21.63 21.25
Pyraminx Final 6 3.35   5.38   7.65 5.93 3.40 3.35 6.80
Combined First round 4 2.18   4.39   4.27 2.18 3.71 6.51 5.20
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 12.22   13.60   12.22 13.73 13.84 13.24 14.06
First round 16 12.62   14.41   13.67 15.00 12.62 14.55 15.35
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.20   5.51   17.68 8.88 3.36 3.20 4.28
Combined First round 8 2.63   4.32   10.35 4.31 4.83 3.81 2.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 52.53   1:00.55   58.44 1:05.11 52.53 1:05.44 58.11
Combined First round 9 51.68   56.00   51.68 54.49 1:05.03 56.52 56.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 17.71   22.52   26.13 22.44 17.71 21.71 23.41
Pyraminx Final 3 3.09   4.84   5.89 5.54 4.05 4.94 3.09
Combined First round 5 3.99   5.32   6.47 9.16 4.42 3.99 5.08
Stanisław Dąbrowski    Poland
Stanisław Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 25.69   35.21   37.09 36.27 25.69 34.93 34.42
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 5.38   8.17   13.22 5.61 5.38 5.67 DNF
Combined First round 29 6.59     6.86 6.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 2:10.84     2:10.84 2:31.52
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 7.69   10.95   14.86 7.69 10.81 10.79 11.26
Szymon Liszewski    Poland
Szymon Liszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 15.90   17.10   15.90 17.49 17.37 18.16 16.43
First round 28 15.76   18.56   15.76 18.32 18.26 19.10 19.48
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 2.64   5.18   4.12 5.74 8.77 2.64 5.69
Combined First round 16 4.79   5.44   4.79 5.40 7.09 5.94 4.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:13.43   1:25.87   1:13.43 1:26.63 1:35.91 1:15.08 3:34.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 32.60     40.74 32.60
Pyraminx Final 4 3.61   4.93   5.46 4.68 4.65 3.61 6.01
Combined First round 2 3.64   3.82   5.14 3.64 3.80 3.75 3.90
Tomasz Stawicki    Poland
Tomasz Stawicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 14.39   18.29   23.11 22.39 17.70 14.39 14.79
First round 25 14.85   17.86   14.85 19.72 DNF 17.48 16.37
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 4.88   5.46   5.04 6.02 5.33 4.88 6.01
Combined First round 14 4.43   5.17   5.27 5.69 4.43 8.90 4.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:30.06     1:30.06 1:32.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 22 37.54     55.97 37.54
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 9.00     9.00 9.04
Vilius Ribinskas    Lithuania
Vilius Ribinskas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.28   13.58   13.50 13.29 10.28 13.94 18.22
Second round 10 10.35   12.44   15.72 12.89 11.02 10.35 13.41
First round 8 9.09   12.05   12.04 10.76 13.52 9.09 13.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.50   3.22   NR 2.50 3.43 3.10 5.64 3.13
Second round 7 3.57   4.53   4.18 4.34 6.00 3.57 5.07
Combined First round 9 2.42   4.44   5.64 4.78 3.99 4.55 2.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 50.64   1:03.22   1:28.46 52.45 50.64 51.53 1:25.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 27.13   29.35   27.13 35.49 32.89 27.86 27.31
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 6.67   9.01   10.13 7.48 9.87 6.67 9.69
Witali Bułatow    Poland
Witali Bułatow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 14.18   16.85   14.18 15.80 18.43 17.69 17.06
First round 22 12.92   15.50   14.29 12.92 17.56 17.65 14.64
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 4.71   5.81   6.56 5.49 4.71 5.39 6.78
Combined First round 28 6.26     6.26 13.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:04.19   1:20.99   1:30.28 1:14.25 1:18.43 1:04.19 1:47.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 45.20   DNF   DNF 45.20 51.95
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 10.37     12.23 10.37
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.37   11.48   10.86 11.79 10.37 12.08 11.79
Second round 4 9.76   10.40   9.83 10.68 10.69 9.76 12.32
First round 6 8.36   11.19   10.96 8.36 11.51 11.68 11.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 1.88   3.68   1.88 4.67 3.21 3.16 6.08
Second round 9 3.98   4.80   4.49 5.32 3.98 6.05 4.60
Combined First round 7 3.08   4.21   5.54 3.67 4.55 4.41 3.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 41.36   47.24   50.23 52.69 46.72 44.78 41.36
Combined First round 6 40.21   47.35   51.79 40.21 48.36 48.96 44.73
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:32.62   DNF   DNF 1:32.62 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 14.82   21.27   14.82 20.41 22.36 21.04 23.55
Pyraminx Final 9 4.85   7.40   8.66 7.23 4.85 8.22 6.76
Combined First round 9 4.75   7.17   9.39 5.92 6.21 4.75 11.29