Oficina Open 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-5-20~21  Brazil, Campinas, São Paulo Oficina Open 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Pedro Roque 9.19  Henry Hideki Goya 10.71  Caio Hideaki Sato 10.74
 2x2x2 Cube  Adriano Matoba Lipski 3.37  Caio Hideaki Sato 3.45  Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 3.53
 4x4x4 Cube  Pedro Roque 31.66  Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 40.07  Enzo Mattos 45.00
 5x5x5 Cube  Pedro Roque 1:12.84  Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 1:28.01  Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 1:33.59
 7x7x7 Cube  Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 4:07.08  Enzo Mattos 5:11.83  Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 5:20.37
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Diego Meneghetti 34.60  Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 2:07.72  Gabriel Leonardo Martins de Oliveira 2:11.20
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Diego Meneghetti 32  Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 33  Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 40
 Augusto Rosa Esteves 40
 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 40
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 15.37  Pedro Roque 16.85  Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 18.70
 Megaminx  Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 1:03.04  Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira 1:05.44  Enzo Mattos 1:11.33
 Pyraminx  João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 3.77  Gabriel Pinheiro 5.13  Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 5.89
 Skewb  Caio Hideaki Sato 5.67  Enzo Mattos 7.26  Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 8.95
 Square-1  Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 11.51  Enzo Mattos 19.30  Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 28.15
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 8.59   9.77    Brazil 8.59 14.08 9.75 9.88 9.69
2 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.11   10.03    Brazil 12.35 9.32 10.13 10.65 9.11
3 Pedro Roque 8.57   10.15    Brazil 8.57 11.63 9.20 9.62 13.31
4 Caio Hideaki Sato 9.87   10.54    Brazil 10.23 9.87 11.90 11.43 9.96
5 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 9.64   10.89    Brazil 9.64 10.95 11.14 14.14 10.58
6 Henry Hideki Goya 10.10   11.73    Brazil 10.10 12.42 14.80 11.75 11.02
7 Adriano Matoba Lipski 10.40   11.92    Brazil 19.76 12.36 12.46 10.94 10.40
8 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 11.07   12.69    Brazil 13.68 12.14 11.07 DNF 12.26
9 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 11.69   13.45    Brazil 15.20 11.69 13.16 13.97 13.22
10 Diego Meneghetti 10.96   13.49    Brazil 12.48 14.67 10.96 13.33 19.99
11 Gilson Sousa da Silva 12.78   14.75    Brazil 12.78 16.90 13.23 14.91 16.12
12 Gabriel Leonardo Martins de Oliveira 12.82   15.16    Brazil 16.25 12.82 16.17 14.08 15.23
13 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 13.72   15.39    Brazil 14.66 16.49 13.72 17.70 15.02
14 Enzo Gonçalves Motta 14.22   15.53    Brazil 14.58 14.80 14.22 34.93 17.20
15 Kauan Nogueira Guedes 13.04   15.64    Brazil 13.04 16.55 15.17 15.20 21.35
16 Augusto Rosa Esteves 13.16   16.57    Brazil 17.67 13.16 16.44 15.59 DNF
17 Mathias Kavai 14.35   16.58    Brazil 16.66 17.20 15.88 18.01 14.35
18 Vinicius Raphael Maximo dos Santos 15.20   17.05    Brazil 18.93 15.92 19.53 15.20 16.30
19 Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira 15.53   17.14    Brazil 16.35 15.53 17.18 17.90 18.45
20 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 15.75   17.19    Brazil 17.09 16.59 15.75 22.15 17.88
21 Igor Lopes Soares de Macedo 16.58   18.05    Brazil 20.22 17.04 16.58 19.83 17.29
22 Davi Martini Agrello Cintra 15.72   18.13    Brazil 18.25 15.72 17.44 18.71 21.16
23 Gustavo de Oliveira 12.58   18.48    Brazil 19.81 12.58 17.01 18.61 20.41
24 Fabio Bini Graciose 15.77   19.36    Brazil 28.47 15.77 22.12 16.95 19.01
25 David José Moreira Bilon 17.39   19.61    Brazil 17.39 23.95 17.47 22.83 18.52
26 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 17.67   19.88    Brazil 21.18 22.46 19.56 17.67 18.90
27 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 17.57   20.08    Brazil 18.98 17.57 24.82 17.79 23.48
28 Ronan Felipe Jorge 14.23   20.72    Brazil 27.66 23.29 21.46 14.23 17.40
29 Danilo Fernandes de Oliveira 19.41   21.90    Brazil 19.41 23.72 20.91 21.07 48.43
30 Nicolas Perez 18.35   22.61    Brazil 31.78 24.02 21.99 18.35 21.82
31 João Alexandre Elena 19.66   22.64    Brazil 24.54 22.36 22.70 22.85 19.66
32 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 21.77   22.70    Brazil 23.53 21.99 21.77 36.76 22.58
33 Thiago Gabriel Marinho dos Santos 21.70   24.22    Brazil 21.70 32.06 22.89 23.22 26.54
34 Edcarlos Bento do Nascimento 19.96   25.91    Brazil 30.76 22.03 19.96 35.81 24.94
35 Felipe Baldívio Freires 23.26   26.60    Brazil 27.45 28.80 25.97 26.39 23.26
36 Vander Santana de Oliveira 24.24   27.26    Brazil 26.38 24.24 28.70 26.69 32.93
37 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 27.09   29.81    Brazil 27.09 27.27 31.26 31.58 30.89
38 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 26.50   30.41    Brazil 26.50 29.91 30.19 31.12 32.31
39 Luiz Gustavo Sateles Santos 26.02   30.96    Brazil 32.88 28.28 26.02 31.71 DNF
40 Eduardo Felipe de Campos 26.48   31.58    Brazil 28.59 26.48 41.67 31.22 34.93
41 Pedro Battistella Sentinaro 26.44   32.27    Brazil 36.03 26.44 44.89 31.46 29.33
42 Fabio Seiji Massui 28.24   33.49    Brazil 28.89 35.05 28.24 40.45 36.54
43 Felipe Oliveira 27.12   33.98    Brazil 31.82 27.12 36.20 34.59 35.53
44 Roberto Steagall 25.53   35.71    Brazil 35.60 47.05 25.53 26.76 44.77
45 Artur de Oliveira Roberto 22.25   35.74    Brazil 33.96 30.37 22.25 44.50 42.90
46 Wellington Ângelo Galvão 31.12   38.83    Brazil 37.24 44.13 40.49 38.77 31.12
47 Felipe Ferro Scarano 32.30   41.36    Brazil 48.68 40.08 32.30 36.31 47.70
48 Theo Sampaio Andrade 28.76   43.98    Brazil 43.10 47.90 40.94 28.76 1:07.38
49 Matteus Guilherme de Souza 40.51   44.50    Brazil 1:02.49 47.31 45.02 41.17 40.51
50 Tomás Tamaki Amadio Fujiwara 33.74   44.71    Brazil 53.26 40.81 45.37 33.74 47.94
51 Guilherme Augusto Silva Jacule 35.23   47.44    Brazil 46.68 35.23 53.88 1:08.74 41.75
52 Pedro Pereira de Oliveira 45.89   51.06    Brazil 45.89 58.88 47.85 46.46 59.60
53 Caique Urtado Coelho 50.13   53.46    Brazil 52.07 50.13 1:23.53 55.48 52.83
54 Wadson Keys 35.59   54.79    Brazil 55.19 43.10 1:34.90 1:06.09 35.59
55 Giulia Cardoso Fantato 43.47   55.90    Brazil 57.53 43.47 54.74 56.76 56.20
56 Yago Guilherme Bovo 52.31   59.72    Brazil 52.31 1:30.01 1:08.62 54.18 56.35
57 Silvana Tieko Takara 58.05   1:06.62    Brazil 58.05 1:14.73 1:01.83 1:11.32 1:06.71
58 Francisco Eduardo Martins Serra Espuny 1:00.03   1:10.39    Brazil 1:00.03 1:03.80 1:19.67 DNF 1:07.71
59 André Luiz de Araujo 1:12.11   1:34.29    Brazil 1:46.65 1:37.96 1:18.26 2:41.79 1:12.11
60 Antonio Marcos Cecchini 1:35.44   1:41.60    Brazil 1:41.29 1:45.68 1:37.82 3:29.96 1:35.44
61 João Henrique Rey Silva Oliveira 1:04.49   1:45.30    Brazil 1:04.49 2:27.26 DNF 1:37.13 1:11.50
62 Cristina Raquel Belarmino 1:18.87   1:52.13    Brazil 1:50.61 1:18.87 1:55.58 1:50.19 2:33.78
63 Emily Isa Siqueira Fontes 1:33.67   1:53.79    Brazil 1:33.67 DNF 1:39.49 2:26.84 1:35.05
64 Arthur Felipe Rey Silva Oliveira 2:19.40   2:58.37    Brazil 2:49.41 3:03.21 3:02.50 2:19.40 3:45.53
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Roque 8.83   9.87    Brazil 11.05 10.26 9.95 9.41 8.83
2 Caio Hideaki Sato 8.94   9.96    Brazil 9.83 8.94 9.63 10.43 13.94
3 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 8.94   10.80    Brazil 8.94 10.08 10.75 11.56 12.15
4 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 8.96   11.17    Brazil 11.10 8.96 15.11 11.81 10.60
5 Henry Hideki Goya 9.80   11.27    Brazil 13.34 9.80 10.95 12.62 10.24
6 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 9.89   11.51    Brazil 12.81 11.92 9.89 12.02 10.58
7 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 11.16   12.11    Brazil 11.92 12.37 12.20 12.22 11.16
8 Diego Meneghetti 9.68   12.34    Brazil 11.93 11.95 9.68 15.45 13.13
9 Augusto Rosa Esteves 13.36   14.14    Brazil 14.01 13.56 13.36 14.85 18.02
10 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 12.58   14.22    Brazil 13.92 16.88 14.88 12.58 13.86
11 Adriano Matoba Lipski 11.32   14.25    Brazil 11.32 DNF 15.72 14.57 12.45
12 Enzo Gonçalves Motta 13.93   15.04    Brazil 14.35 20.17 13.93 15.39 15.38
13 Gilson Sousa da Silva 12.65   15.17    Brazil 17.34 12.77 12.65 20.76 15.41
14 Gabriel Leonardo Martins de Oliveira 12.67   16.11    Brazil 12.67 23.47 16.32 18.49 13.53
15 Mathias Kavai 13.90   16.28    Brazil 17.30 17.81 13.90 15.54 16.00
16 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 14.09   16.47    Brazil 17.62 19.03 16.54 15.24 14.09
17 Vinicius Raphael Maximo dos Santos 14.59   16.80    Brazil 22.62 16.62 17.58 14.59 16.21
18 Kauan Nogueira Guedes 14.28   16.94    Brazil 17.91 16.33 14.28 16.58 18.50
19 Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira 14.83   17.04    Brazil 17.30 18.59 14.83 18.01 15.82
20 Gustavo de Oliveira 15.30   17.78    Brazil 20.37 18.95 15.30 15.74 18.64
21 Davi Martini Agrello Cintra 16.27   19.20    Brazil 16.27 22.09 18.16 17.36 23.14
22 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 17.69   19.35    Brazil 18.47 17.69 21.05 20.04 19.53
23 Igor Lopes Soares de Macedo 15.64   20.03    Brazil 24.37 22.25 15.64 18.23 19.60
24 Fabio Bini Graciose 19.12   20.95    Brazil 21.84 20.28 19.12 21.50 21.08
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Roque 8.47   9.19    Brazil 9.81 8.99 8.47 8.76 10.71
2 Henry Hideki Goya 9.25   10.71    Brazil 9.94 10.89 9.25 11.31 13.17
3 Caio Hideaki Sato 9.92   10.74    Brazil 11.21 10.11 10.90 9.92 11.96
4 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 9.88   10.94    Brazil 11.06 9.88 11.15 11.09 10.68
5 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 9.17   11.59    Brazil 11.20 11.72 11.85 9.17 11.96
6 Adriano Matoba Lipski 11.02   12.09    Brazil 13.21 11.76 11.29 14.51 11.02
7 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.86   12.38    Brazil 11.05 11.52 14.58 10.86 15.55
8 Diego Meneghetti 11.08   12.76    Brazil 13.03 12.65 18.91 12.61 11.08
9 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 11.44   13.08    Brazil 15.93 12.53 11.44 12.58 14.12
10 Enzo Gonçalves Motta 13.05   14.07    Brazil 15.57 13.11 13.05 15.75 13.54
11 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 13.05   14.28    Brazil 13.05 14.94 15.58 13.88 14.01
12 Augusto Rosa Esteves 13.96   15.06    Brazil 15.38 14.65 15.14 13.96 16.97
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Enzo Mattos 1.85   3.10    Brazil DNF 3.85 3.17 1.85 2.28
2 Pedro Roque 2.53   3.44    Brazil 4.94 5.56 2.72 2.53 2.65
3 Caio Hideaki Sato 3.42   4.58    Brazil 6.16 5.54 3.42 4.11 4.08
4 Augusto Rosa Esteves 4.76   4.86    Brazil 4.95 4.83 4.79 4.76 8.29
5 Adriano Matoba Lipski 2.96   5.00    Brazil 7.50 7.36 4.52 2.96 3.13
6 Mathias Kavai 3.82   5.47    Brazil 3.82 6.38 4.89 5.13 7.81
7 Henry Hideki Goya 2.57   5.69    Brazil 2.57 7.91 DNF 2.60 6.55
8 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 3.93   5.69    Brazil 6.50 5.67 4.90 3.93 8.61
9 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 5.60   5.92    Brazil 5.78 6.16 5.83 6.37 5.60
10 Davi Martini Agrello Cintra 3.96   6.27    Brazil 8.86 5.87 4.07 3.96 8.95
11 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 3.65   6.28    Brazil 7.04 7.20 3.65 5.13 6.66
12 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 5.57   6.41    Brazil 5.97 6.29 6.97 5.57 10.49
13 Vinicius Raphael Maximo dos Santos 4.18   6.57    Brazil 6.92 5.60 4.18 7.19 7.97
14 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 4.11   6.93    Brazil 5.01 5.19 11.29 4.11 10.60
15 Gabriel Pinheiro 6.99   7.37    Brazil 8.53 7.21 7.18 6.99 7.71
16 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 5.71   7.42    Brazil 8.57 6.04 7.64 12.97 5.71
17 Roberto Steagall 7.39   7.98    Brazil 7.39 7.64 7.73 9.40 8.58
18 Felipe Baldívio Freires 6.55   9.63    Brazil 6.55 9.71 9.30 10.50 9.87
19 David José Moreira Bilon 6.76   10.26    Brazil 6.76 9.91 13.65 14.08 7.21
20 Ronan Felipe Jorge 9.55   10.75    Brazil 10.42 11.85 9.97 15.49 9.55
21 Thiago Gabriel Marinho dos Santos 9.24   11.09    Brazil 12.29 11.44 11.82 9.24 10.00
22 Edcarlos Bento do Nascimento 8.42   12.87    Brazil 12.30 9.75 16.55 8.42 34.76
23 Theo Sampaio Andrade 10.82   15.36    Brazil 13.96 36.59 18.31 10.82 13.81
24 Guilherme Augusto Silva Jacule 9.63   22.19    Brazil 40.47 13.22 22.22 31.14 9.63
25 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 4.90   DNF    Brazil 4.90 DNF DNF 7.51 7.21
26 Luiz Gustavo Sateles Santos 11.83   DNF    Brazil DNF 11.83 14.53 DNF 12.27
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Adriano Matoba Lipski 3.13   3.37    Brazil 3.13 3.19 3.28 4.39 3.64
2 Caio Hideaki Sato 3.09   3.45    Brazil 3.17 4.03 3.14 3.09 6.98
3 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 2.90   3.53    Brazil 2.91 4.81 2.90 3.22 4.45
4 Pedro Roque 2.49   3.61    Brazil 4.16 2.97 2.49 3.70 5.32
5 Augusto Rosa Esteves 2.76   3.91    Brazil 2.76 3.63 4.29 3.82 4.63
6 Davi Martini Agrello Cintra 2.29   3.92    Brazil 3.95 4.05 5.28 3.77 2.29
7 Enzo Mattos 2.36   4.24    Brazil DNF 6.79 2.92 2.36 3.00
8 Henry Hideki Goya 3.12   4.90    Brazil 4.51 4.87 3.12 5.33 6.25
9 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 2.89   5.13    Brazil 4.88 5.84 4.71 2.89 5.81
10 Mathias Kavai 3.20   5.13    Brazil 3.20 6.32 5.83 4.64 4.91
11 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 3.32   5.61    Brazil 3.32 6.40 5.70 4.83 6.31
12 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 3.55   5.68    Brazil 3.55 5.72 5.84 5.49 7.03
  4x4x4 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Roque 28.37   31.71    Brazil 31.71 34.71 31.28 28.37 32.13
2 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 37.56   42.07    Brazil 40.88 42.90 46.56 37.56 42.44
3 Enzo Mattos 41.91   45.37    Brazil 56.47 43.56 46.93 45.62 41.91
4 Henry Hideki Goya 48.00   52.87    Brazil 51.07 DNF 51.48 48.00 56.05
5 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 47.13   52.90    Brazil 53.20 51.19 58.33 54.31 47.13
6 Adriano Matoba Lipski 50.08   55.22    Brazil 1:08.72 56.98 50.08 52.56 56.12
7 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 45.93   55.27    Brazil 1:06.61 58.22 52.40 45.93 55.20
8 Caio Hideaki Sato 55.12   57.76    Brazil 58.87 56.77 1:08.29 55.12 57.63
9 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 49.48   59.47    Brazil 1:08.77 55.68 49.48 55.84 1:06.89
10 Augusto Rosa Esteves 56.04   1:05.14    Brazil 59.40 1:13.24 1:07.43 56.04 1:08.59
11 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 55.60   1:11.25    Brazil 1:01.51 1:15.24 55.60 1:17.01 1:19.18
12 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 1:10.94   1:17.09    Brazil 1:17.18 1:18.42 1:18.49 1:15.68 1:10.94
13 Gabriel Pinheiro 1:13.72   1:17.80    Brazil 1:26.41 1:19.53 1:13.72 1:15.31 1:18.56
14 Ronan Felipe Jorge 1:15.84   1:19.69    Brazil 1:15.84 1:34.53 1:20.65 1:18.98 1:19.43
15 Mathias Kavai 1:14.23   1:26.19    Brazil 1:28.09 1:37.07 1:14.23 1:23.56 1:26.92
16 Vinicius Raphael Maximo dos Santos 1:28.04   1:33.23    Brazil 1:42.38 1:28.04 1:36.05 1:29.10 1:34.54
17 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 1:26.89   1:44.03    Brazil 2:51.98 1:26.89 1:49.06 1:47.76 1:35.26
18 Roberto Steagall 1:42.63   1:51.14    Brazil 2:34.99 1:49.08 1:58.72 1:42.63 1:45.61
19 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:46.89   1:57.61    Brazil 1:46.89 1:51.62 2:15.62 2:05.69 1:55.51
20 Davi Martini Agrello Cintra 1:48.02   2:16.69    Brazil DNF 1:48.02 2:18.33 2:18.93 2:12.82
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Roque 29.78   31.66   NR  Brazil 32.61 32.31 29.78 30.55 32.13
2 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 37.59   40.07    Brazil 42.36 41.57 38.64 37.59 40.00
3 Enzo Mattos 41.07   45.00    Brazil 49.83 43.97 46.84 41.07 44.19
4 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 44.26   52.16    Brazil 52.83 48.05 44.26 56.26 55.61
5 Adriano Matoba Lipski 49.24   52.57    Brazil 51.24 58.18 50.52 55.95 49.24
6 Caio Hideaki Sato 47.02   54.41    Brazil 1:06.29 50.75 1:01.66 50.82 47.02
7 Henry Hideki Goya 46.96   55.80    Brazil 58.35 56.71 52.35 59.85 46.96
8 Augusto Rosa Esteves 53.75   58.21    Brazil 1:00.00 56.07 1:02.25 53.75 58.57
9 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 53.64   1:03.60    Brazil 1:12.78 57.71 1:08.56 53.64 1:04.53
10 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 57.21   1:05.27    Brazil 1:04.20 57.21 1:07.65 1:03.96 1:14.48
11 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 59.56   1:11.63    Brazil 59.56 1:11.56 1:22.10 1:10.75 1:12.58
12 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 57.76   DNF    Brazil DNF 57.76 DNS DNS DNS
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Roque 1:08.68   1:12.84    Brazil 1:12.73 1:11.95 1:16.82 1:08.68 1:13.84
2 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 1:20.24   1:28.01    Brazil 1:25.20 1:20.24 1:31.98 1:26.84 1:37.30
3 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 1:24.85   1:33.59    Brazil 1:46.08 1:24.85 1:39.59 1:33.97 1:27.21
4 Enzo Mattos 1:30.96   1:39.11    Brazil 1:39.67 1:40.77 1:40.08 1:30.96 1:37.59
5 Adriano Matoba Lipski 1:36.54   1:48.68    Brazil 1:46.61 2:02.37 1:52.36 1:36.54 1:47.08
6 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 1:48.04   1:59.34    Brazil 2:16.42 1:59.40 1:48.04 2:01.53 1:57.08
7 Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira 1:54.69   2:00.15    Brazil 1:55.87 1:54.69 2:10.44 1:55.95 2:08.63
8 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 1:43.24   2:01.70    Brazil 2:00.36 1:43.24 2:09.33 1:55.40 DNF
9 Caio Hideaki Sato 1:48.49   2:06.43    Brazil 2:05.48 2:10.78 2:07.06 2:06.75 1:48.49
10 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 2:10.91   2:15.43    Brazil 2:10.91 2:18.97 2:13.83 2:13.53 2:18.94
11 Augusto Rosa Esteves 2:10.65   2:29.09    Brazil 2:59.34 2:37.32 2:27.44 2:10.65 2:22.52
12 Gabriel Pinheiro 2:17.90   2:31.72    Brazil 2:38.20 2:29.13 2:17.90 2:31.51 2:34.51
13 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 2:33.91   2:53.40    Brazil 2:52.99 2:33.91 2:39.37 3:07.83 DNS
14 Roberto Steagall 3:00.90      Brazil 3:47.13 3:00.90
15 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 3:07.84      Brazil 3:44.79 3:07.84
16 Vinicius Raphael Maximo dos Santos 3:20.00      Brazil DNF 3:20.00
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 3:53.37   4:07.08    Brazil 3:54.43 4:33.44 3:53.37
2 Enzo Mattos 4:38.12   5:11.83    Brazil 5:53.47 4:38.12 5:03.90
3 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 4:51.46   5:20.37    Brazil 5:30.48 4:51.46 5:39.16
4 Daniel Lehwing 5:40.18   6:08.54    Brazil 7:01.74 5:40.18 5:43.69
5 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 5:15.10   6:11.78    Brazil 5:55.19 7:25.05 5:15.10
6 Adriano Matoba Lipski 6:59.11   7:13.14    Brazil 7:31.47 7:08.83 6:59.11
7 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 7:02.74   7:36.67    Brazil 8:35.66 7:11.60 7:02.74
8 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7:57.08   8:34.47    Brazil 7:57.08 8:39.11 9:07.22
9 Augusto Rosa Esteves DNF      Brazil DNF
9 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão DNF      Brazil DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Diego Meneghetti 32.28   DNF    Brazil 32.28 DNF DNF
2 Gabriel Leonardo Martins de Oliveira 2:51.46   DNF    Brazil DNF 2:51.46 DNF
3 Henry Hideki Goya 3:47.40   DNF    Brazil DNF 3:47.40 DNF
4 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 3:53.48   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF 3:53.48
5 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 4:02.88   DNF    Brazil 4:02.88 DNF 4:14.28
6 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 4:46.46   DNF    Brazil DNF 4:46.46 DNF
7 Felipe Baldívio Freires 5:09.76   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF 5:09.76
8 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 8:26.10   DNF    Brazil 8:26.10 DNF DNS
9 Augusto Rosa Esteves DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
9 David José Moreira Bilon DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
9 Gilson Sousa da Silva DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
9 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
9 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Diego Meneghetti 34.60   DNF    Brazil 39.70 DNF 34.60
2 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 2:07.72   DNF    Brazil DNF 2:07.72 DNF
3 Gabriel Leonardo Martins de Oliveira 2:11.20   2:34.52    Brazil 2:11.20 2:43.05 2:49.30
4 Henry Hideki Goya 2:40.99   DNF    Brazil DNF 2:40.99 DNF
5 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 3:59.25   DNF    Brazil DNF 5:31.87 3:59.25
6 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 6:52.39   DNF    Brazil DNF 6:52.39 DNF
7 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
7 Felipe Baldívio Freires DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Diego Meneghetti 32      Brazil 32
2 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 33      Brazil 33
3 Augusto Rosa Esteves 40      Brazil 40
3 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 40      Brazil 40
3 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 40      Brazil 40
6 Fabio Bini Graciose 41      Brazil 41
7 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 44      Brazil 44
8 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 48      Brazil 48
9 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 50      Brazil 50
10 Felipe Baldívio Freires 51      Brazil 51
11 Daniel Lehwing DNF      Brazil DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 12.06   14.17    Brazil 20.82 13.53 14.23 12.06 14.76
2 Pedro Roque 13.90   15.84    Brazil 14.50 16.93 13.90 18.06 16.10
3 Henry Hideki Goya 17.14   20.52    Brazil 20.05 20.11 22.11 21.39 17.14
4 Caio Hideaki Sato 18.93   20.92    Brazil 27.43 19.41 19.13 24.22 18.93
5 Diego Meneghetti 17.50   20.93    Brazil 22.50 19.57 17.50 22.08 21.13
6 Adriano Matoba Lipski 18.29   21.13    Brazil 22.21 21.78 23.01 19.39 18.29
7 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 17.98   21.48    Brazil 19.05 21.58 24.36 17.98 23.81
8 Gilson Sousa da Silva 18.80   22.17    Brazil 22.24 20.24 24.03 18.80 27.26
9 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 18.78   22.64    Brazil 18.78 22.78 25.47 27.31 19.66
10 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 20.99   25.75    Brazil 30.31 27.78 24.40 25.08 20.99
11 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 22.45   26.55    Brazil 29.49 26.31 32.80 23.84 22.45
12 Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira 27.65   30.61    Brazil 35.13 31.49 27.65 29.06 31.27
13 Mathias Kavai 25.03   33.78    Brazil 25.03 57.68 31.59 34.89 34.87
14 Augusto Rosa Esteves 20.83   34.37    Brazil 33.85 38.02 20.83 DNF 31.23
15 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 22.61   34.39    Brazil 22.61 35.76 33.82 37.95 33.60
16 Fabio Bini Graciose 32.87   34.88    Brazil 32.87 35.97 34.80 42.54 33.88
17 Ronan Felipe Jorge 30.65   41.83    Brazil 54.52 30.65 42.97 44.35 38.17
18 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 36.48   42.14    Brazil 47.79 36.48 39.67 40.80 45.96
19 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 31.67   42.21    Brazil 44.87 45.44 36.31 51.51 31.67
20 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 31.37   42.50    Brazil 37.15 52.51 31.37 1:24.43 37.84
21 Vinicius Raphael Maximo dos Santos 36.76   43.03    Brazil 45.76 36.76 39.85 52.69 43.48
22 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 42.76   47.73    Brazil 50.03 42.76 47.25 45.92 50.07
23 Felipe Baldívio Freires 38.24   48.42    Brazil 43.06 52.33 49.86 55.78 38.24
24 Gabriel Leonardo Martins de Oliveira 39.80   54.17    Brazil 53.59 55.07 53.84 39.80 DNF
25 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 51.47   1:00.90    Brazil 1:05.13 51.47 59.37 58.20 1:33.22
26 Igor Lopes Soares de Macedo 47.96   1:01.69    Brazil 47.96 59.89 1:15.53 1:11.61 53.58
27 Roberto Steagall 1:08.04   1:15.33    Brazil 1:14.83 1:08.04 1:13.93 1:17.24 1:36.80
28 Daniel Lehwing 1:02.36   1:47.29    Brazil 2:11.52 1:58.06 2:02.29 1:02.36 1:21.51
29 Luiz Gustavo Sateles Santos 1:23.49   DNF    Brazil DNF 1:30.34 DNF 1:23.49 1:26.40
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 14.26   15.37    Brazil 20.94 15.51 14.26 15.56 15.04
2 Pedro Roque 13.05   16.85    Brazil 16.74 17.58 13.05 24.28 16.22
3 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 17.02   18.70    Brazil 18.01 17.02 19.94 18.14 20.22
4 Adriano Matoba Lipski 18.33   20.11    Brazil 20.29 21.34 18.71 18.33 22.86
5 Henry Hideki Goya 15.39   20.19    Brazil 21.18 25.10 19.90 15.39 19.50
6 Caio Hideaki Sato 19.09   20.94    Brazil 23.79 21.15 19.59 22.09 19.09
7 Diego Meneghetti 16.65   21.24    Brazil 24.90 16.65 20.49 21.36 21.87
8 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 21.71   26.18    Brazil 33.03 26.04 23.94 21.71 28.55
9 Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira 21.09   26.53    Brazil 24.13 27.39 29.31 28.06 21.09
10 Gilson Sousa da Silva 21.61   27.29    Brazil 28.80 21.61 25.49 27.86 28.52
11 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 23.89   27.63    Brazil 23.89 26.21 26.15 31.77 30.52
12 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 25.59   28.03    Brazil 30.81 28.50 29.38 25.59 26.20
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 57.90   1:03.04    Brazil 1:09.29 57.90 59.61 1:00.21 1:09.38
2 Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira 58.03   1:05.44    Brazil DNF 58.03 1:04.97 1:08.26 1:03.10
3 Enzo Mattos 1:09.54   1:11.33    Brazil 1:09.54 1:11.51 1:12.28 1:35.04 1:10.20
4 Ronan Felipe Jorge 1:06.99   1:19.09    Brazil 1:14.68 1:35.80 1:19.11 1:06.99 1:23.47
5 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 1:21.03   1:27.08    Brazil 1:33.43 1:27.13 1:21.03 1:25.91 1:28.21
6 Gabriel Pinheiro 1:25.70   1:40.89    Brazil 1:46.25 1:40.22 1:43.91 1:25.70 1:38.54
7 Augusto Rosa Esteves 1:44.23   1:48.55    Brazil 1:44.23 1:44.93 1:55.10 1:48.33 1:52.40
8 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 1:32.47   1:50.95    Brazil 1:55.87 1:32.47 1:54.25 1:52.26 1:46.35
9 Adriano Matoba Lipski 1:40.34   1:58.46    Brazil 1:58.54 1:40.34 2:01.77 2:08.48 1:55.06
10 Vinicius Raphael Maximo dos Santos 1:35.36   DNF    Brazil 1:51.71 DNF 1:44.43 DNF 1:35.36
11 Roberto Steagall 3:12.70      Brazil 3:12.70 3:20.55
12 Henry Hideki Goya 3:21.48      Brazil 3:58.11 3:21.48
13 Luiz Gustavo Sateles Santos 3:36.43      Brazil 3:36.43 4:21.43
14 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 5:02.83      Brazil 5:02.83 DNS
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 2.51   3.77    Brazil 2.65 4.41 2.51 4.24 4.54
2 Gabriel Pinheiro 4.34   5.13    Brazil 4.54 6.27 4.83 6.02 4.34
3 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 4.79   5.89    Brazil 6.12 6.38 4.79 7.86 5.16
4 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 3.77   6.28    Brazil 7.33 6.86 4.65 3.77 8.47
5 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 5.79   6.29    Brazil 5.79 6.39 6.80 6.60 5.88
6 Enzo Mattos 5.52   6.36    Brazil 6.79 5.52 6.11 7.27 6.19
7 Henry Hideki Goya 5.66   6.76    Brazil 8.11 7.16 7.40 5.73 5.66
8 Caio Hideaki Sato 5.38   6.90    Brazil 7.33 5.38 7.16 7.52 6.21
9 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 6.67   7.02    Brazil 7.16 7.12 6.79 6.67 10.01
10 Mathias Kavai 7.40   8.55    Brazil 7.40 8.49 9.46 10.88 7.69
11 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 5.24   8.80    Brazil 14.04 5.24 8.70 6.52 11.17
12 Pedro Roque 4.02   9.02    Brazil 10.64 9.01 7.77 4.02 10.28
13 Augusto Rosa Esteves 7.35   10.47    Brazil 10.60 10.49 7.35 10.32 13.89
14 Adriano Matoba Lipski 8.54   10.99    Brazil 11.28 10.29 8.54 13.09 11.41
15 Felipe Baldívio Freires 9.04   12.29    Brazil 20.24 9.04 12.30 12.64 11.92
16 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 11.23   12.63    Brazil 11.23 12.53 13.59 15.40 11.78
17 Edcarlos Bento do Nascimento 10.30   12.77    Brazil 13.06 14.58 10.30 16.48 10.67
18 Roberto Steagall 11.83   13.40    Brazil 18.59 11.83 11.98 12.57 15.66
19 Vinicius Raphael Maximo dos Santos 9.84   13.52    Brazil 14.84 9.84 14.29 11.44 DNS
20 Davi Martini Agrello Cintra 13.65   13.87    Brazil 13.82 14.05 13.65 20.10 13.75
21 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 15.10   16.84    Brazil 16.18 15.18 19.15 21.49 15.10
22 Ronan Felipe Jorge 12.45   19.68    Brazil 22.36 12.45 15.09 24.31 21.59
23 Emily Isa Siqueira Fontes 38.12   40.12    Brazil 41.98 38.39 38.12 40.00 44.14
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Caio Hideaki Sato 5.01   5.67    Brazil 6.77 11.17 5.01 5.14 5.10
2 Enzo Mattos 5.87   7.26    Brazil 8.90 6.77 9.07 5.87 6.12
3 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 6.65   8.95    Brazil 10.63 6.65 9.19 7.02 10.74
4 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 6.17   8.99    Brazil 6.31 DNF 6.17 6.67 13.98
5 Gabriel Pinheiro 6.91   9.11    Brazil 9.13 13.04 6.91 10.36 7.83
6 Henry Hideki Goya 5.84   9.43    Brazil 8.55 5.84 10.47 10.89 9.27
7 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 8.11   10.31    Brazil 8.11 10.21 12.86 10.86 9.87
8 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 7.31   10.61    Brazil 7.31 11.56 14.41 7.39 12.88
9 Adriano Matoba Lipski 12.49   14.00    Brazil 15.75 12.64 12.49 18.40 13.60
10 Augusto Rosa Esteves 9.19   15.49    Brazil 9.19 15.91 27.84 15.97 14.58
11 Felipe Baldívio Freires 13.50   15.95    Brazil 18.32 14.63 14.89 25.58 13.50
12 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 10.10   18.23    Brazil 25.52 17.38 10.10 20.68 16.63
13 Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira 13.95   19.44    Brazil DNF 13.95 20.93 21.75 15.64
14 Roberto Steagall 11.99   22.63    Brazil 19.23 22.56 34.14 26.11 11.99
15 Fernando Ferreira Semolini 37.17   42.67    Brazil 37.17 44.89 50.14 43.31 39.82
16 Vinicius Raphael Maximo dos Santos 15.19   DNF    Brazil 18.10 15.19 DNF 23.29 DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 11.11   11.51   NR  Brazil 11.11 11.50 11.55 14.85 11.47
2 Enzo Mattos 18.79   19.30    Brazil 23.99 19.98 19.08 18.85 18.79
3 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 24.68   28.15    Brazil 30.40 28.81 30.50 25.25 24.68
4 Augusto Rosa Esteves 27.94   31.10    Brazil 27.94 28.60 33.14 31.57 33.19
5 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 29.97   33.17    Brazil 41.54 32.87 34.41 29.97 32.22
6 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 23.87   34.92    Brazil 34.49 45.80 23.87 36.02 34.25
7 Mathias Kavai 22.90   39.33    Brazil 44.06 49.11 41.64 32.29 22.90
8 Henry Hideki Goya 25.61   39.37    Brazil 34.23 37.52 46.72 25.61 46.35
9 Davi Martini Agrello Cintra 28.20   40.18    Brazil 56.65 28.20 36.80 37.23 46.51
10 Felipe Baldívio Freires 42.35   51.72    Brazil 1:02.16 50.65 42.35 1:38.12 42.36
11 Gabriel Pinheiro 47.28   54.00    Brazil 47.28 50.43 48.28 1:03.68 1:03.29
12 Edcarlos Bento do Nascimento 42.17   1:03.99    Brazil 42.17 1:23.63 1:13.68 53.97 1:04.31
13 Vinicius Raphael Maximo dos Santos 52.24   1:07.11    Brazil 1:12.54 1:02.94 52.24 1:11.18 1:07.21
14 Adriano Matoba Lipski 50.00   1:20.50    Brazil 1:26.87 1:16.53 1:26.06 50.00 1:18.92
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B2 L2 F2 R' L' U' B R2 D' F' B D2 B U2 F' U2 B2 D2
A #2 D2 B2 R F2 D2 R2 B2 L' F2 R D F D2 B D L2 R D' R B2
A #3 R' D R' B R L' F' L2 B D F2 L2 U2 F U2 B2 R2 F L2 F' D2
A #4 F2 U' B2 U F2 L2 U2 L2 D' L R U B R F' L2 R2 B2 L' R2
A #5 L2 B' D2 L2 B2 D2 B' F2 R2 F D2 U' R D R' F' D R2 B U' R
A Ex#1 R2 D L2 F2 R2 F2 U B2 D B L' F2 L' D' R B' L2 B F
A Ex#2 R' U2 B2 F2 L2 U2 L F2 L' R2 B' U F' L R D' R F' U2 R2
B #1 F2 U2 R F2 L' R' D2 U2 R' D2 B U' L2 B' L2 D B2 R' B U2
B #2 D2 R2 D2 L F2 L' D2 U' B F2 D' F2 R D U R2 U
B #3 B2 L' F2 R' D2 R D2 L B2 R2 D2 U R2 F' D2 F L F U' B2 L'
B #4 L2 F2 D2 L2 R2 U' R2 U B2 U2 L' U R B' F L' B2 D B L2 U2
B #5 B2 L' R2 U2 L' U' L' U' L' B' F U F D' R' U2
B Ex#1 F2 L2 B U2 B' L2 D2 R2 F2 U2 L' F D F2 R' D F2 U F' D2
B Ex#2 D2 F2 R2 F R2 U2 F U2 B' L U R D2 R' D2 L' B R2 D
C #1 D' F2 U2 L2 D B2 R2 U2 F2 R2 U' B' D2 L2 R' D U L' D' B L
C #2 R2 F2 U2 B2 U' L2 B2 R2 B2 D' L2 B' L F2 R2 D' B' F U F' D
C #3 R D' R U' D' R2 B' R U' L2 B D2 F2 R2 U2 F' L2 B R2 U2
C #4 U2 L' B U R2 L U' L2 B U' L2 U2 B U2 B2 R2 L2
C #5 F2 R2 F U B' U' R' B' U L2 B' L2 B L2 D2 B' U2 R2 L2 B2
C Ex#1 B' D2 F2 L2 D2 B' L2 F D L2 B' R' F2 L' B' D2 R' B2 R2
C Ex#2 L F2 U' F' L' B2 U' F' L2 D R2 B U2 F U2 B U2 L2
D #1 L2 F2 U2 F2 R2 F' R2 B U2 F' D2 R' F R F D' B2 R U2 F' R'
D #2 U L2 F2 U' L2 U2 F2 D L2 D B R' U R2 B' D R F' D
D #3 D2 U2 B2 F2 L' D2 R' F2 L F' D F U' R' F2 L2 R2 F D L2
D #4 B U2 B' R2 D2 F2 L2 F' U B L B' D B L D L' R2 U2
D #5 D F B2 U F' R2 L2 F' U' D2 L2 B2 R' F2 B2 R2 U2 L F2
D Ex#1 U B' R' B' R2 L2 F L U D' F' D2 L2 U2 F' R2 F D2 B
D Ex#2 L2 B2 U F2 U R2 D U F2 D2 B' R2 D2 L' B U B D2 R B'
E #1 D B L F' B2 L2 B2 D F2 R U2 R2 U2 D2 F2 B D2 L2 F' L2
E #2 R2 F L2 U2 B' R2 D2 B L' U2 F' R U R' B' F L2 F2
E #3 R' U' F D B R' U' D' F D2 R2 L F2 R B2 R F2 L F2
E #4 F2 U' F2 R2 B2 F2 U2 R2 D' F U2 B' D' L D L2 U' L2 F' U'
E #5 L' B2 F2 L2 F2 R' D2 L F2 D' L2 U2 R2 F' R' F' U' B' U' R2
E Ex#1 F2 U B2 D2 R2 B2 D' B2 L' B' U' R U R2 F2 R2 F L B'
E Ex#2 D2 L2 D2 B L2 R2 F D2 B L R2 B2 F2 R' U R D2
F #1 F' B2 D' B D2 B R2 F2 L' B' L' F2 D' F2 D L2 D F2 L2
F #2 R2 D' B2 D L2 F2 D2 F2 D L2 U L B2 L' F R2 D F D' L2 R'
F #3 U L2 F' L U2 D' F' B' R2 D R' U L2 U' F2 L2 B2 D2 F2 D
F #4 U2 B2 R B2 L F2 L R' U2 B' D' F' R' U' B' D2 F' D2 U'
F #5 U' R L' F' D2 B R' U2 B2 U' D2 B' R2 L2 B2 R2 F U2 D2 F'
F Ex#1 U R2 F U' L' F2 D' L2 F2 L2 B R2 U R2 L2 U B2 D R2 L2
F Ex#2 L2 B2 U' F2 D2 U2 L2 U L' D' F L2 D2 L2 B2 U' B2 D2 F2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B D2 B F2 L2 B D2 F2 D R2 D R2 U R F2 L B U2 F'
A #2 R' F2 L F2 L2 F2 U2 L2 R F' U2 R' B D F D' L B' F2
A #3 U2 D2 L' F2 L2 D F R' F R2 D' F' R2 B' D2 F2 U2 B' U2
A #4 B' F2 D2 L2 D2 U2 B D' F' D2 L2 U B' D' R2 B2 F R
A #5 L2 F' D2 B' D2 B U2 B' F' R' D2 F' R' U B2 D U R B F'
A Ex#1 L R' D2 F2 D2 U2 L' B2 L2 B2 U' F2 R2 F L' D B2 L2 R2 F
A Ex#2 L2 B2 D2 B' U2 R2 B' L2 F2 R D' B' L' D U R U R2 D U
B #1 R' L D L' D L' F' U2 F2 U' D2 R2 D2 F B2 U2 B' U2 F
B #2 L2 U2 L2 U2 L' U2 F2 R' B' F U B' D2 U2 L2 D U2 R B
B #3 L' B2 R' U2 F2 U2 R' F2 L2 F2 U' F' U' R' B L2 B2 F D2
B #4 F' D2 B' F' R2 F' U2 F' U R' F' U2 F2 L2 B2 L' F R2 D2
B #5 U' L2 F2 R2 B2 D2 L R' B' U B2 D L2 B2 D' F L R
B Ex#1 U R2 L' U2 L2 D' F2 B2 R F D2 F2 L2 B' R2 B' D2 L2 B2
B Ex#2 B2 R' U2 R' U2 R2 F' L' F U2 L2 D R D F' R' U
C #1 U2 B2 U2 F U2 F' U2 R2 B' R2 F R' B2 F D' R2 U B' D' F2
C #2 R' U F' L U R2 D R' D R' B2 L' U2 R L' U2 B2 R
C #3 U2 R2 U2 F' L2 B2 R2 D2 B D B' U2 F' D F2 R' F R D2
C #4 D' R F R D2 R2 L D B' R D2 F2 R' D2 R L B2 U2 D2 R
C #5 R2 D2 U2 F2 L' F2 R' F2 L' D' B2 D2 L D U F' D B
C Ex#1 U' F2 D U' B2 D' R2 B2 L' B' U2 L2 B' U' B D B' L F
C Ex#2 D2 R2 F2 U B2 F2 D' U2 F2 R' B L' R' U' F L R B' D
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' L U B' D' B2 L F' L D2 F2 R2 F2 R D2 F2 D2 L' D2
A #2 D2 B2 U B2 R2 D R2 B2 D2 R2 F' R2 F R D2 L' D2 B L2 U2
A #3 F' D L' F B L' F' R2 U L D L F2 D2 L2 B2 L U2 L
A #4 L' U B2 L D2 B' R' F B' U' R F2 D2 R2 B D2 R2 L2 F'
A #5 U2 F U' L F2 B2 D R D2 B2 L' F2 R2 U' L2 B2 U2 D F2
A Ex#1 D U' F2 L2 U' F2 R2 D2 F' R' B2 D L F R2 B' D2 R B2 U
A Ex#2 U2 F2 R' U2 L' F2 R' F2 D' L2 B R D' U2 F' L F' R' B
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F R U' R U2 R' F U R U
A #2 U2 R2 U' F U' F U F' R2 U' R'
A #3 U R U' R F' R' U R F' U R'
A #4 R U2 F U' R U' R U2 R2 U' R'
A #5 U R U' F' R2 F U' F' R U2 R
A Ex#1 R' U' R U' R U' F U' F R U
A Ex#2 U' R' U F U' F2 U F U' F U'
B #1 R' F' U2 R U' R F' R' U' R' F
B #2 R F R U R F' R2 F U2 F U'
B #3 F2 R U' R U2 R2 U2 F U' R U
B #4 U2 F U' R U2 R' U' R U R' U'
B #5 R U R2 F' R' U' R U2 R' U' R
B Ex#1 U2 R' U F U2 F U' R F' R U
B Ex#2 R2 U2 R' U' R' F U2 F2 R U R'
C #1 U2 R' U2 R' F' U2 R U2 R' F R
C #2 U' R' U2 F R2 U2 R' U2 F2 U' F
C #3 U2 F U' F U' R U2 R U2 R2 F
C #4 U2 R' F' U F R U R' U' F R
C #5 R' F R2 U' R' U' F' R U' R' U'
C Ex#1 U' R U' F' R' F2 R U' R U' R'
C Ex#2 U' R U2 R2 U' F' U R' U2 R U
D #1 R' F R U F U' F U' R' U' F
D #2 U' R F' R2 U2 F R U' F R2 U'
D #3 U' R F U' F2 U' F' U' F R2 U'
D #4 U2 R' U' R U2 F R' U' F R U
D #5 U F U2 F R2 U' R U' F' U2 R'
D Ex#1 F' R2 U' R' U' R' U2 F U2 F' U'
D Ex#2 U' R' U' F R U2 R2 F' R' U' F
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U2 R2 U' F R' U' F U' F U'
A #2 R F' U' F' U' R' U R2 U' R2 U2
A #3 U2 R' U R2 U' R2 U' R2 F' U' R'
A #4 R' U' F' U' R2 U' R2 U' R2 F' U
A #5 R' F R2 U2 R2 U' R' U2 F U' F'
A Ex#1 R' U' F U2 F U2 F2 U' F R' F
A Ex#2 U R' U' F R' U' F2 U2 F U' F
B #1 R' F R U2 R U' R2 U2 R F' R
B #2 R' U F R U R' U' F2 R U2 R'
B #3 F' U R' U2 F R U2 R' U2 R U'
B #4 R U' R2 U2 F R U R2 U' R2 F2
B #5 U' R U' R' U' R F2 U2 R U R'
B Ex#1 U' R U' R U' R U' R2 U' F U'
B Ex#2 U2 R' F U2 R2 U2 F' R' U R' F2
  4x4x4 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 L2 U' L2 D L2 U2 B2 D2 R' B' U2 D' F' R' F2 R F' D' B Rw2 D L Uw2 U2 R' Fw2 F2 U2 L Fw2 R' Fw' B Uw2 Fw Rw' D2 L2 F' Rw F2 Uw'
A #2 U B' L' F D2 L' D B L F2 B2 U' L2 U' B2 U2 L2 D' R2 B2 Fw2 U' F Rw2 Fw2 B L2 Uw2 F' D' L2 U Rw' Fw2 F R Uw' R2 L' D' Rw' B' Rw'
A #3 F' R2 U2 F' R2 B' L2 R2 F2 U2 F' L' D' B' U2 B2 U B2 R U Rw2 F2 U Rw2 D' F U2 D L2 Fw2 F' D' Rw2 R U2 F Rw D Uw' B' F R2 Uw Fw L' D2
A #4 F' U' F2 U2 B R' F D' B2 L' B2 R2 U2 F2 D2 B U2 R2 U2 B2 Rw2 D2 Fw2 F' Uw2 F' L D2 Fw2 D2 Rw2 R Uw' Fw2 F2 R2 U2 L' Fw Uw' B' Uw' D2 Fw' Rw'
A #5 F' L B2 U2 F' D U B2 R' D B2 L U2 B2 L' B2 D2 R2 B2 Uw2 B' F2 R' Uw2 L' Fw2 U2 B' R Fw2 U R2 Uw R F2 D' Rw U' Fw' Rw2 D' L' B2
A Ex#1 U2 B2 D2 L2 B D2 B' R2 U' R2 U2 R2 B' U' F' D2 R B L' Uw2 F' D' Rw2 B' R2 U Fw2 U Fw2 F D' B2 Rw' B2 Rw D2 F Fw R' Fw' Uw U' B F2
A Ex#2 F2 R2 D2 R2 U2 B' F2 D2 B L B D' L2 F R L D2 B2 D2 B Rw2 D' F Rw2 F' Uw2 U B' F D2 F Rw' F2 U' Rw' Uw2 Fw Uw' U2 Fw R2 Fw2 Uw D'
B #1 L2 D2 L F2 R2 U2 L' U2 R' U F R2 D2 F R D L2 B2 R' U' Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 L' R' U L Fw2 B2 L Uw2 Fw2 D2 F' U' Fw' B Rw' Fw R2 U Fw U2 Rw
B #2 R U2 L' U2 D2 B2 R' U2 L2 U2 F' D' F' B U' B' L' D2 L D R' Rw2 F U2 L' Uw2 Fw2 D2 Fw2 D2 B' R' F2 L' Uw B Uw U R B Fw R2 U' Fw D2 Rw' Fw'
B #3 U2 F2 R2 B' L2 D2 B D2 L2 R B2 U B' D' L' D' R' D' F' D' Rw2 Uw2 D L2 Uw2 U L' Fw2 U R L' U2 Fw' F' U' B' R2 Fw2 Uw R2 Fw R' D2 Rw' L2
B #4 U2 B2 R2 D' L2 D2 L2 D' R2 U' D' R' B' L D' L U' D' B' D' F' Uw2 R U2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 F2 L' B' R' U2 Fw2 U2 Uw F' D2 B Uw Rw' Uw' Fw2 R' D2 F Rw'
B #5 L2 D2 B2 L' F2 D2 R2 U2 L B2 D R2 D2 F D L2 U' B2 L' R2 Fw2 D' Rw2 D Rw2 F' L2 Uw2 B' Rw2 D' F U' Rw' F' R' U Rw' U L' Uw' Rw Uw U2 L2
B Ex#1 L2 F2 L2 F' R F2 U L' U' F2 L2 U2 L2 F2 U2 F2 U2 F' R2 Uw2 B Uw2 F2 L' U2 Rw2 Uw2 L' D2 R' U2 B' Uw' D F' D B F2 Rw' B' Uw' F Rw2 Fw Uw'
B Ex#2 F2 U L2 D U L2 D' R2 U L' U' F' D' R' L F' D2 B' L' Rw2 F L2 Fw2 U F' U2 Fw2 B2 D' B Uw2 Rw L Fw2 B2 Uw' Fw F Rw R' Fw Uw' D2
C #1 F D2 U2 R2 F L2 D2 F B2 D' L R' D' U2 B' D' U' B' D U2 Rw2 Uw2 B D2 R2 U' B Rw2 F Uw2 D Rw' F R' Fw2 F D' B' Fw' L2 U' Rw' B2 D' Rw2
C #2 D' L2 D R2 D B2 D' B2 R2 U L F B' D U' F' U F' D L' Fw2 Rw2 U' R2 Uw2 D2 Rw2 D' B' Rw2 U' B' F2 Rw' Fw2 U' L' B R2 Fw Uw Rw2 Fw' B' L' Uw
C #3 U2 F D' B U2 B L D' F' U' L2 R2 B2 D2 F2 U' L2 D' F2 L2 Uw2 Rw2 L B F2 Rw2 B' R B' F Rw2 Fw2 F' Uw D2 L' B Uw2 D2 R' D2 Fw Rw' Fw R2 Fw L'
C #4 R' B2 R' D2 L2 B2 U2 R' D2 R' B2 D L B' R F2 L2 B2 R Rw2 Fw2 U F Rw2 F2 Uw2 L2 U F2 U' B Rw L' F2 U F2 D Fw Rw' Uw2 R2 B2 L' Uw'
C #5 U2 B D2 L' D L' D2 L2 F' B2 R2 B2 D2 R2 D R2 B2 D R2 B2 Rw2 U2 B Rw2 F D' Fw2 Uw2 D' F B D2 F Rw F2 R' L Uw F Uw2 Fw2 R' Uw Fw' R2
C Ex#1 L' B D' R' F2 U F' D' L' U2 L' U2 R2 U2 R2 B2 L2 U Uw2 B' D' Fw2 D2 L2 Uw2 B R2 Fw2 U2 Rw D' B' Uw2 U' Rw2 Fw Rw F2 Uw Fw2 U2 R'
C Ex#2 D L' U' R2 B R' F R U' B2 L2 D2 B2 L2 U L2 U2 F2 U Fw2 Rw2 F' U Fw2 Uw2 F Uw2 F D R2 B D' Rw' D2 L2 B' L2 D2 Fw' Uw' U2 L2 Fw Rw'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R F2 U2 L U2 L' F2 L' F2 B D U L2 D L' F2 L F' R2 Fw2 R' U L' B2 R Fw2 D U2 F2 Uw2 L Fw R2 Uw2 F U2 F' Rw Fw' U2 Fw' F' Uw' D2
A #2 B2 U2 L' F2 R' B2 D2 R' B2 D B' R' L F U2 D L F2 U R2 Uw2 B Uw2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 U' B' Uw2 F' B' U2 Fw2 R' U' R2 D2 Rw' B Fw' Uw F' B2 Uw Fw D' R
A #3 D2 L' F2 B2 D2 F2 D2 R2 U2 L B2 D L F' U' R' D2 B U F' Rw2 D B Rw2 D2 Fw2 B' Uw2 F D2 B D' Rw' B' D' R2 Fw2 B' D2 L' Uw' F2 Uw Rw' Fw' U2
A #4 R2 F L2 B2 D R' U F L B U2 R L' U2 B2 R L2 B2 R' D2 B2 Uw2 B R2 Uw2 B D' Rw2 Uw2 L2 B' Rw2 Fw2 D' Rw B2 Rw2 Fw2 D Rw Uw Fw' R B2 Uw Fw2 L
A #5 L B' R2 U' L2 B R' D F2 R' U R' B2 L F2 R' U2 L' F2 B2 Uw2 R' B F2 R Fw2 Rw2 F' L2 Uw2 R B2 F' Uw L' F Uw' B Fw Uw2 Rw' B Uw' D2 F2 R2
A Ex#1 U2 F2 R' B2 R' L F2 L D L2 F R' B D' L2 F' U2 R2 Uw2 Rw2 U' L2 B2 L D Rw2 B2 U L2 R Uw2 Fw' D L2 B' D2 R' Uw' Rw B2 R Fw Rw2 R2
A Ex#2 B2 L2 D F2 D R2 L2 D U F2 R U B F' D' U2 B D2 B F' Rw2 U' R' L' Fw2 U' L2 Fw2 Rw2 R' U R2 L2 Fw L' D' F' Rw2 Uw L2 B2 L2 Fw' D2 Fw'
B #1 L F U' L D' L R' U L' F' U2 R D2 L F2 D2 L U2 R' F2 U2 Uw2 Fw2 U' Fw2 R2 Uw2 D' F B' D Fw2 D2 Rw' F2 B' Rw' D Rw R' Fw L' U2 Rw' F' B2
B #2 U2 D' R2 F2 D' F2 L2 F2 L2 B2 R F' L F2 U' R D L D L2 Uw2 F' Uw2 U' Rw2 B' U F' Rw2 Uw2 D B Rw F D' Rw' U Uw' F Rw' Uw2 Rw' Fw' F L'
B #3 F R2 D2 L2 F2 U D2 L' R2 D' B2 D2 F L2 B D2 B2 U2 F L2 Rw2 B' U2 Fw2 L Fw2 B2 Rw2 R2 B Uw2 R2 F U' L' Uw B Uw2 Rw Fw F Uw' U2 Rw Fw2
B #4 U2 L U2 L F2 L U2 L' F2 D' L2 U' F' L B' L' U F' B' Fw2 R Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 L' Fw2 D2 B D2 Rw2 B2 U' L' F' Uw F2 B Fw Rw' Uw2 Rw Uw2 F' Rw2
B #5 D F2 L B' D' F2 U B' L' U2 B2 R F2 U2 R2 B2 F2 U2 R' Rw2 Uw2 U2 B' U D2 Rw2 B U D F Rw' F Rw2 F B2 Rw Uw F B L D' Fw Uw'
B Ex#1 U2 D2 B D2 L2 B' L2 F L2 B R B2 L' U L' B' L U2 L U2 Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 D' Fw2 D2 B' L2 F2 D B Rw U' D F' U2 Uw' B' U' Rw Uw Fw' U' L'
B Ex#2 U2 F2 R2 B U2 B2 R2 D2 R2 D2 B L U F2 L U2 D F' B' Rw2 U Fw2 B' Rw2 B Uw2 F U2 B2 L2 B2 Rw' D' R F R D' Uw R' Fw2 B2 U2 Fw Rw2 R2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' Uw' B2 L Fw Uw' Fw' Dw2 B' F2 U D2 Dw F' Lw Fw' Dw F B2 D Rw' Lw' D U' L' Uw' Lw' B F' Lw' Fw2 Bw2 Lw Fw' B Bw' U' D2 R Lw L Uw Rw2 Fw2 F Rw D2 B2 Uw2 L Uw' Dw2 L' R2 F2 U L D' B2 R2
A #2 Lw2 F2 Rw Uw2 F' Uw2 U' D2 R Bw2 D B' R Rw' L' Fw2 Dw2 F R2 L B2 Lw' Bw' Rw' B2 R' Dw2 Lw2 Rw' Bw2 Uw' B U2 R Dw' R2 L Uw2 L2 U Rw D U' Bw B Dw Fw2 U2 Fw D B D Bw2 Uw' R F2 Fw2 Dw Bw2 L
A #3 Uw R Uw R2 Bw2 Dw Lw' D' Uw R' Dw Fw2 L' Dw2 Bw2 B2 F2 Rw L Dw' Bw Lw' Dw2 Rw' Fw2 F L' B' Dw' Lw Bw2 L' D' U2 F' D' R' Bw2 R' D2 Bw' F' L2 Fw' Bw' U R2 Bw2 R' F' Uw' Dw2 B2 Bw Lw2 Dw2 Bw U2 L2 D2
A #4 Rw Lw2 B Bw2 Fw' Uw2 Lw' B2 Bw D2 F2 B' Rw L2 R' F U' F' U2 Dw' R' Rw B2 Lw' L Bw' Rw2 U' Rw Fw' L2 Bw Uw2 F Rw F' Uw2 U Dw' Bw R' D R Dw2 L Uw B Rw2 Lw' D2 Bw2 Fw' Uw2 Bw2 Rw2 Lw Uw D' U Dw2
A #5 D' Fw2 Rw2 F Lw2 Rw Fw L2 Uw' B' U Lw2 L Uw' Lw Fw U' D' Bw' Uw' Lw2 Bw' D2 L U R' Dw' D Bw2 Fw Lw' Fw' Bw' R' L2 Dw2 F2 Rw2 Uw' Rw2 Uw' B' R2 Fw2 B' L Dw U2 Rw2 B2 D' R Uw2 Lw' Fw' U2 L Dw2 U R'
A Ex#1 Lw2 R' D' B Fw2 Lw2 D' Dw' B L' Rw' Lw2 U2 D2 Bw' U' B Fw2 Dw2 Uw' Rw' U Bw F Fw R Rw2 Dw' Bw Lw' Uw' U' F2 Rw' F R' D' B' L2 D R B2 R Uw Rw D2 Fw Rw' B2 Bw Rw' Lw2 U Dw Rw' Uw' Dw2 U' R Uw'
A Ex#2 Uw R B2 Fw' Bw D Rw2 Fw B2 U' Dw Fw' F' L2 B Lw2 L Rw Dw2 U B2 D' R Rw' Bw Fw D B Dw' B' Lw' B2 Uw2 D2 L R U2 Uw Lw2 L2 D' U' Fw U' L Fw Uw2 Rw2 Uw B' D Dw2 Uw2 F' Lw D2 Lw2 U2 Rw L
B #1 Uw' D' Fw' Uw2 F2 L2 Lw U L B L2 D Bw' Uw R Uw' Rw Lw' Uw' R Bw2 L Lw B Fw L' U' L2 U' F D' Lw2 B2 Bw' L2 Rw' U F2 B Fw' Dw' L2 Uw' Bw L' D B2 Lw' Fw L2 R Uw2 B2 R2 F' B L' Dw2 L' Fw'
B #2 U2 D2 R U Uw B2 Dw2 Lw L R' U2 L2 Fw2 Lw' R2 Bw2 B' F' D2 Dw' F U2 Rw' U L2 F Uw Rw2 L2 Fw' Dw2 U2 Bw Dw2 Fw2 B2 D Uw2 Lw2 Rw Dw U2 Lw2 L' Bw U2 F D' R2 D2 Rw' R2 Fw' Uw' Rw2 B' Uw2 Dw L B'
B #3 F Bw' L' Lw' Fw' Bw2 R2 Rw' F2 L2 Lw' R2 Bw Fw B2 R' L Dw2 Uw' D' F2 Uw D' Lw2 Rw' L' R' Bw' Rw2 R2 F' Uw B' Fw Dw' Fw' F' Uw' Rw2 Uw2 Fw' Rw2 B U L' U2 Rw2 Uw' U2 D Bw F' D2 L' Rw Dw2 U' F' Bw U'
B #4 Rw' R2 Dw' Rw' Uw' Rw2 L2 B Fw2 U2 B D' R' Rw Dw R F' R Uw2 Dw2 D' Rw' U Rw' R' F2 Fw2 L' U' Bw2 L' Uw2 U F Rw' Lw2 B2 Bw' Fw D Dw Rw2 Lw2 R' F Uw B2 Rw' B2 Bw Lw U Uw Rw2 B' Rw Uw2 Rw Lw Fw
B #5 Lw L' D' Uw U' Dw' F2 Fw B' Dw' R' Uw' Rw' L' Dw' Lw2 Fw2 L B Uw2 R' Rw F' B2 Dw' Fw' U2 B F D' F' Uw Bw2 Lw2 U2 D Dw B Bw2 U' Rw Bw' L2 Bw2 L' Dw Uw2 U2 D2 F2 D2 R D2 Uw U2 B' Uw' Rw2 L' D'
B Ex#1 B' D2 Bw' F' Lw B' L2 Uw B' R' Bw R Rw2 Bw2 F' D Dw2 Uw2 F2 Lw2 Dw Uw D' R Lw Rw' Fw2 D Uw' Dw' Bw' L' Bw2 L F2 Uw2 D Bw Rw F Dw2 B Bw' F2 L2 Bw' L' Lw Dw' Bw U' D2 Uw2 Rw2 F2 Dw Lw B' Dw D
B Ex#2 U' Lw Fw2 D2 B Uw R2 Rw2 Lw' B Uw D' R' L Uw U' B2 Rw Dw Lw' Uw' Bw2 L2 Lw Rw2 B' Rw' Uw U Lw2 B Fw2 Dw' D2 Bw U L2 F2 Rw U' Rw2 F Fw2 R Fw2 F' Bw2 R' L2 Lw2 Uw' Bw U Rw' Uw R2 B2 Bw' R' Dw
C #1 F2 Uw' R Uw' Lw2 D2 U Lw2 D' Lw2 Fw' B Lw F' U Uw' Rw Fw' L' B' U2 L' Uw2 Bw' Dw L2 R2 Fw2 F' R Rw' Fw U Fw' B' Rw' Dw' F' Bw' Dw2 R2 Bw' R Lw' Bw2 Uw2 U' Bw' R' Rw2 B Uw2 Fw R B' F2 Bw' R2 F' U'
C #2 Uw2 R L' F2 B2 D2 Uw Rw2 B Lw2 B' Fw2 U' R2 Rw F D Fw2 F' Rw' Fw R' U Lw F' Uw2 U2 F2 Bw U2 B' D R Bw Lw2 Uw2 Lw B Lw2 Rw U L2 F' Dw2 D Lw Fw' U D Uw' Lw' D2 U F2 Rw' B2 D Dw2 F' Uw
C #3 Uw' Fw2 D' U Lw R' Uw' B' Uw' Bw' R' Dw' D' L' B2 U2 Dw2 Uw B' L2 Rw B2 U' R2 Bw' Rw' D2 F Lw2 R2 L D2 Uw L' F Uw Lw2 U L Lw2 B R' D Bw' L2 Uw2 R2 U' Dw' Fw2 L Uw' F2 D Dw' F2 Dw' U' F2 D2
C #4 B' Bw' Dw2 Bw2 Uw B' R' B U' L' R Rw2 D2 Rw U' Dw' F B' L Dw2 Bw' B2 U2 F Bw2 Uw' Fw' Bw B2 R2 Fw' Bw B Uw' L B' D' Dw B Dw' U Rw' Lw Uw Dw L2 Rw2 B Lw Rw Uw U D2 L' Lw Bw B' U F Dw2
C #5 F2 Bw' L' Dw2 Uw2 Bw U' Fw' D2 Uw2 R' U' B2 Lw Rw F Bw2 U2 B2 Uw' L' R D' R' Fw Bw' U' Fw U' R2 Dw' L2 Dw2 Rw D Rw Uw2 Rw D L' Lw' Dw2 Bw2 Fw' Uw' B Dw' L F Fw L' Fw' F D' Uw2 Bw Uw Fw2 Uw2 Fw2
C Ex#1 D Bw F' R2 Bw2 Dw D Bw Dw B' Fw2 R Bw Fw D2 U L U2 R2 Bw' Lw2 Dw Bw2 D2 Bw Uw' U' Bw U B L U Rw2 Lw' Bw Rw Lw2 Bw' R2 U Rw L' U' L' Dw D2 Fw' L R Dw L' Fw' D R' Bw2 Lw' Bw' U2 Uw' B2
C Ex#2 R2 F D' L Uw' U' Lw' D' Uw2 L Uw2 B2 Bw Lw U' R Uw F2 B Rw U Lw2 R L Uw2 B R' F B' Fw2 R2 Dw' Lw' D' Uw' F2 R' Rw F' B' D2 L' U' D2 Dw Lw Bw R B' F2 L2 Bw' Fw Rw Lw' F B' Dw R2 D2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw2 R' F2 3Lw R2 3Fw2 D B D2 Lw2 3Rw' 3Bw' U' F2 Lw' Fw' 3Fw 3Lw2 D U2 3Fw2 Rw' U2 3Lw' F' Rw Uw' Dw2 U2 3Uw 3Fw2 3Uw' B 3Rw2 Fw R D 3Uw 3Bw' Lw' B Lw Dw' B2 3Lw' Fw 3Fw' R D R' 3Fw' Fw2 Bw 3Dw' 3Uw Fw 3Fw 3Bw2 D B F' Rw2 R L D2 3Rw2 Uw' 3Rw2 3Dw' 3Rw' F2 U 3Fw Dw2 Lw R2 D' 3Uw' Fw Dw F' B' Lw' Bw2 3Lw Dw' 3Lw Bw2 Rw2 Bw' D Dw Lw' Dw U' F2 U2 3Dw Fw R
A #2 Uw' 3Fw2 U' F' Fw 3Rw2 3Bw' Bw Uw2 3Uw' U' Lw' Uw 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Uw' Bw2 3Bw' 3Dw' R2 Rw2 3Dw' Dw' 3Uw2 B' Fw2 3Bw Lw Dw U' Uw2 B2 3Lw' 3Dw2 3Rw D2 3Rw 3Uw 3Lw2 3Dw 3Bw R' Bw2 3Lw D2 3Uw Rw' Fw' Dw2 3Fw' 3Bw2 U2 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Bw 3Dw2 3Uw D 3Lw D' 3Lw Uw2 3Fw2 Rw 3Bw R Bw Dw2 R Fw' L' Uw 3Uw2 F' 3Bw' R' 3Rw2 B Uw' L' F' U Rw2 Lw2 Uw2 L' F2 Lw' 3Lw 3Dw' 3Uw' D' Rw' Bw' B' 3Dw 3Lw R2 F' U
A #3 3Lw' R' U' Uw' 3Fw2 R' Bw2 L D 3Lw' Bw2 U 3Lw Rw' Bw B' Fw2 3Fw 3Rw2 R2 3Lw Uw' 3Fw L 3Dw' Dw' 3Bw F2 Fw Uw Lw' 3Uw Rw2 L Lw D2 Bw L2 3Fw U2 3Lw Uw' Bw L' 3Uw' Lw2 3Bw' F D' 3Bw2 3Lw' 3Uw2 U 3Dw2 Bw' Uw 3Dw' F' Uw' D 3Fw L' F Dw' U2 F2 B2 3Uw' Bw 3Lw2 3Dw2 Fw 3Bw2 L Dw2 Uw2 R' 3Fw F2 3Bw D Fw2 Uw2 Rw R 3Uw Uw' 3Dw Fw L2 Uw Fw R2 Lw Rw2 Dw' 3Rw 3Uw F Dw
A Ex#1 U 3Uw' F2 3Rw' Fw2 R U2 Uw2 Lw 3Rw' R2 D' Lw2 3Rw' Dw' Lw' 3Dw 3Bw' 3Fw Rw' R 3Fw' Rw2 D2 3Fw Lw Bw' 3Lw2 R' Bw' R Dw' U' F2 L B' 3Lw' 3Rw2 D 3Dw2 Dw 3Uw Bw2 3Rw' D 3Uw2 3Lw' 3Dw Lw2 Rw Bw 3Bw2 3Uw2 3Bw U2 Dw' Lw 3Dw R2 D' Fw2 Rw L' U Bw' U' 3Lw' Lw 3Dw2 F 3Bw 3Dw2 Bw' Dw 3Fw F' Bw2 Fw' B' U' B' Uw2 3Fw2 D2 3Lw' B2 R2 Bw' L2 Rw Dw2 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Lw2 3Fw' 3Bw' Lw' D' L2 3Fw2
A Ex#2 Dw' 3Lw2 D' 3Uw' B2 U F' 3Rw 3Fw' Lw 3Bw 3Lw' 3Uw2 Fw2 B 3Uw2 Rw 3Bw2 U Lw2 Uw2 B2 F' 3Bw2 3Lw 3Dw2 Bw' 3Rw R2 3Lw' Lw' 3Uw' Rw' 3Bw2 Bw 3Dw2 3Uw' 3Lw' L 3Rw' U Dw2 3Dw2 3Rw Rw2 U 3Dw' 3Fw U Fw 3Bw2 3Rw2 3Uw2 U' 3Dw2 Dw2 3Bw D2 Fw2 3Rw2 L' 3Uw2 Rw D Bw2 3Fw2 Uw' 3Lw2 F B Dw2 3Uw2 Bw' U Lw2 3Lw2 3Uw' Bw F Uw' D B' 3Bw2 3Dw' Uw' L2 3Lw2 3Dw Dw' Fw Bw 3Dw' B' F2 3Rw' 3Dw2 U' L 3Bw' Uw
B #1 L2 3Uw2 B' 3Fw Dw' 3Bw Bw' L2 3Lw' Rw2 3Uw' Dw2 Uw 3Fw' Fw2 U' B Fw 3Uw2 U' Lw' D' Lw' U' Dw Rw2 3Uw2 3Dw2 R2 D2 Bw2 Uw Dw2 Rw2 3Bw 3Uw' Uw2 Bw' Fw2 3Fw Uw' 3Bw Uw2 Rw2 F' 3Dw' Rw2 L2 3Lw' B' Rw 3Rw2 3Lw' B Uw2 3Uw2 3Bw2 Fw' 3Dw' Dw2 L' 3Rw Lw 3Dw 3Uw2 Lw2 3Rw' L Uw2 Rw2 Dw2 B2 R Bw' 3Bw2 F2 3Dw R2 Uw' Dw' Fw' U F U' Lw Rw B2 Bw Fw Uw F2 D2 Uw' U Dw' Bw 3Fw 3Bw' 3Uw D
B #2 Fw' Dw' 3Dw Uw' B' Uw' L B L' F Fw' L' 3Fw Uw Lw' U' Uw' 3Uw' 3Fw' B Fw L' 3Dw2 3Lw2 3Dw2 Rw2 F L' Fw F Lw' U R2 Uw' D2 Dw2 Fw' Rw U' 3Lw2 3Bw' U' Bw U2 L' Bw 3Dw2 Fw' 3Bw 3Fw2 L 3Uw2 D B Fw' Uw' D2 Lw2 U2 3Uw' Bw 3Uw' U Uw' Fw 3Rw' 3Lw2 Fw2 3Lw Uw D2 L' 3Fw Dw B 3Bw2 Dw2 3Bw' 3Rw' 3Lw2 F 3Uw' D 3Lw' L 3Rw2 U2 3Bw' U2 3Rw2 Rw2 Bw' Lw' Fw2 Lw2 3Fw' 3Bw' Bw' 3Lw' U
B #3 3Fw 3Uw Bw2 3Uw B 3Fw' 3Bw2 3Dw2 3Lw U' F2 3Lw D2 Lw 3Uw2 R 3Rw' D2 Bw' F2 3Fw D2 3Bw 3Lw' U2 Uw' Bw D2 Uw Fw 3Uw' Bw2 F2 L2 3Rw 3Bw' 3Uw' Lw' Bw 3Dw 3Fw' Lw Fw2 Lw' Uw' 3Uw2 Rw F2 Bw 3Bw B' D2 L 3Fw Rw Uw 3Lw2 Fw' B L2 Dw' 3Uw' 3Bw' 3Fw 3Uw' R2 3Bw2 D2 F' Dw' L Dw 3Fw2 Lw' 3Rw2 F' B2 3Dw Uw2 R' B' Rw2 F Dw' U2 Bw' 3Rw' Dw' L2 B Bw2 3Bw' 3Dw' Uw' Lw' 3Bw' Fw2 3Lw2 D' Bw'
B Ex#1 U Lw 3Fw' 3Uw' R Dw 3Dw2 3Uw' Rw 3Fw' D2 F2 3Rw' 3Uw' Uw' Rw Lw' 3Bw' Bw Rw L2 D' Rw2 R2 Uw2 U2 Bw2 L2 Dw' Uw2 U D2 3Lw' Dw2 3Rw2 L Bw' 3Rw Bw2 B' Dw B' 3Dw' L2 B2 3Bw2 3Lw' D2 Lw2 3Bw' F' 3Dw2 U' Bw2 F Dw2 3Dw' R' Dw' Rw' L' 3Rw D2 U2 Dw' 3Uw' B Uw2 B2 Dw 3Bw2 3Dw Uw' L F' D2 L2 Lw F2 Fw' 3Dw2 Rw' D 3Fw' D Lw 3Dw' Rw Lw Bw2 Dw2 B2 Dw' Rw' Fw2 B' F2 3Rw2 Bw U
B Ex#2 Bw' R2 L2 Fw2 3Uw Dw U' 3Lw' Uw' 3Uw2 3Bw2 F Rw L Bw D 3Dw Lw' Uw2 3Rw' Lw' Dw2 3Rw2 Fw2 R 3Lw Dw Fw Rw F Fw' Lw2 3Lw' 3Uw' R Bw2 Fw F 3Bw' Rw2 3Rw2 Bw2 B F' 3Uw2 Fw Rw' Uw Bw Uw2 3Dw' 3Fw2 3Lw' L2 R Bw' 3Fw2 Uw' 3Rw2 R' F' Uw' Lw' B 3Rw' Uw Lw Dw2 3Dw' Rw' B Rw' Bw U2 3Dw Uw' Dw Bw' Uw Lw' Dw' R' 3Bw2 Rw2 Uw2 3Lw' 3Rw Rw 3Uw2 3Rw' Rw' Fw' Dw 3Lw F 3Fw 3Dw D2 L' Dw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R2 D L2 R2 B2 D' U' L B R' F L D' R2 F' D L' R2 U2 Fw Uw2
A #2 R' U2 L' R' D2 R2 U2 F2 R2 B' L2 D' L2 D2 L' B' D2 B L' D' Rw
A #3 D2 U2 B F U2 R2 B' L2 B L2 U F' U2 F2 U2 F L U2 B' F Rw' Uw
A Ex#1 L2 F D2 B U2 F' D2 L2 B2 F U' R' F' L U2 F D2 F2 D' U Rw' Uw'
A Ex#2 L2 U F2 R2 D F2 U F2 U' F L2 U R' D2 R' F2 D' B D2 B Rw' Uw
B #1 F2 D2 F2 U2 R' U2 L' B2 F' U' L R B' D U' L' F2 D R' Uw2
B #2 L2 R2 D R2 B2 D L2 F2 L2 D2 R2 B' R' F L R U B2 F' L' U2 Fw' Uw'
B #3 F' R2 B' R2 U2 R2 D2 B L2 U2 B2 L' D2 U2 B U' F L2 D' F2 Rw2 Uw
B Ex#1 B2 L2 U2 F' R2 F2 D2 B2 U2 R2 D' F' L' B' D' F R' F' D F' Uw
B Ex#2 D2 L' D2 U2 L B2 U2 L' U2 B2 R F L' D B D' F D2 F R2 U' Rw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D' B2 D' R2 D' R2 B' R F2 D R2 B U' F2 D' L Fw'
A #2 F D2 B' U2 B' F2 U2 R2 F' U2 R' B' F' R' D' L' D F D' B' U2 Rw Uw2
A #3 R D2 L2 B2 U2 B2 R D2 R2 B2 D R' U' F L' D2 F' R' B' R2 B2 Uw2
A Ex#1 F2 U2 L2 U' B2 F2 D2 R2 B D B' U' L' F R2 B R2 U' L D2 Rw2 Uw'
A Ex#2 U2 F2 R2 B' U2 F' R2 D2 R2 B' L' U R B R' D2 L' F' R2 D' Fw
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F R' B2 U2 L F2 L U2 F2 R D2 B' R U' F R2 D R2 D' U' B' R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L' B2 L' B2 D2 F2 R2 B R' B2 R2 B2 D' B L2 F D' U2
A #2 R2 L' F R2 F' B2 D R' L' D' F U2 F2 U2 R2 D R2 B2 L2 F2
A #3 F2 L' D F B' R' U' D2 F2 U2 R' D2 L2 U2 D' R2 U F2 D
A #4 L2 F2 D2 L D F' B R' D' F' L' U' B2 L2 U2 D L2 F2 U B2
A #5 F' U' R2 L' B2 D B L F2 U2 R2 F2 L2 B L2 B' L2 F' U2
A Ex#1 D F' U L' B' U' D2 L U2 F' L F2 R2 F2 R2 D' R2 D L2
A Ex#2 U2 F' L2 R2 F' D2 U2 F' D U2 R' B2 F D' L2 F2 L2 R'
B #1 D B D R' B D R F' B D' B2 R2 B L2 U2 B' U2 R2 B
B #2 R2 F2 L2 R2 D U2 F2 U2 F' U L' D' R B F L R2 D2 B'
B #3 D L2 D L2 R2 D B2 U' L2 F2 L' B' R F2 L D F U' L' R2
B #4 D2 F U2 B' R2 U2 B D2 B2 L F R D2 B D' L2 U2 R U
B #5 L2 D U2 B2 U B2 L2 B2 L R D' L2 U2 L' B' F' U2 R' D2
B Ex#1 R2 D2 F2 L2 F' L' F D2 B R U F' R2 B U2 D2 L2 F' L2 D2
B Ex#2 D' F L2 U F D' L D2 L' F' R D2 R2 U' F2 B2 R2 D' F2
C #1 D2 F D2 F' U2 R2 F' D2 L2 F2 D U2 B2 L U F D U2 R' F2 R'
C #2 U' F' B' U L2 U2 D' B2 L B2 R U R2 F2 D R2 F2 U2 D
C #3 D' L2 F2 U F2 D2 B2 U' R2 F D' L F' U2 F' U2 B2 F' L' D'
C #4 D2 R2 U' L2 U' B2 U B2 U' R D' U' F' R' U L' B' D2 L D
C #5 R B2 L U2 B R' D B U' R' B L U2 R' U2 L B2 U2 R' U2
C Ex#1 F R2 B' D2 F2 L2 U2 F L2 F' U' L2 B2 U L D R B F'
C Ex#2 D2 L U2 L D2 R' B2 F2 R' B R D2 F L2 D' U L2 R2 F U2
D #1 L2 F2 L R2 U2 F2 D2 U2 B R F R U R' B' R B2 D L2
D #2 F' U' L2 U' F D2 R U' L U2 F U2 F B2 D2 L2 B2 D2 B' R2
D #3 U2 F L' B' R2 D' F B2 R U2 L2 D2 R2 B' L2 F2 D2 B2 D2 F'
D #4 F' B2 L2 F' R U2 F2 D' F U' L2 B2 R2 F' R2 F' U2 F U2 R2
D #5 U2 F2 L2 B2 R2 B F' R D B' U2 R' B F2 L R B'
D Ex#1 L B D2 B' D2 F2 R2 B R' L F' L2 B2 U' R2 U' R2 F2 B2 U2
D Ex#2 L U' F2 L2 B2 L' B2 D' R2 U' F U D2 F2 L2 U F2 L2 U2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D2 R2 B L2 D' B D B' F' R B2 U' R2 D' L'
A #2 L' U B R F R2 L' F' L' D' F' U2 L2 U2 R2 F L2 F' D2 F2
A #3 B' U' L B U R F D' R F' D B R2 L2 B' U2 F R2
A #4 U2 L D2 F2 R2 D2 L F2 R' B2 L2 D F L' D2 B' U2 F' U
A #5 B' U L2 U2 L' U' D B' R' D' B2 L2 B2 U2 L2 F' R2 B D2 B
A Ex#1 D2 L' U' R' D B R L' F R D R2 D2 B U2 L2 B' R2 U2
A Ex#2 D F2 B' R2 L' F' U L B L' B D2 B' R2 L2 B L2 U2 F2
B #1 L2 B D2 B U2 R2 B D2 B D2 B R F' L2 U' L U2 R B D' U
B #2 D2 F2 U F2 D R2 U L2 R2 D' L F2 U' F D2 U R2 D2 L' D2 F
B #3 B D2 B' U2 D F2 R2 L D F2 R2 B2 D2 F L2 F2 U2 B' U2 D2
B #4 B' L' U D2 R2 D' F2 R' L U F' R2 B2 D2 B2 U2 R2 U' F2 U
B #5 D2 B' F2 U2 B L2 B L2 R B2 D' B' U2 B F' R U' L U2
B Ex#1 L2 D L2 B2 U2 L2 F2 U2 R U B U L R2 B L2 D R B
B Ex#2 U B U R F' R2 F' L' U' D F' B2 R F2 R2 L' U2 B2 U2 D2
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #5 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #3 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #4 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #5 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
C #1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
C #2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
C #3 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
C #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
C #5 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
C Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
C Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B L' U R L U B' L B' U' l'
A #2 B L' U R' U' B R B R' U' R l' r b'
A #3 B R' B U' R' L' U R U R L' u l r'
A #4 B R' L U R' U' R' B U R' B' u l r'
A #5 B' U' L U' L' U B' R' B R L u' b
A Ex#1 B' R' L' R' U R L R U' B R' u l' b
A Ex#2 U' R' U' L' B' U' R L R' L' U' u l r b
B #1 L U R B R L' U' L' B L' U' u r b'
B #2 L B R B' L U' L U L' U' B' l' r b
B #3 R' L B' L B R' U R L B L u' r
B #4 L' U B' U' B R' L' U B L' B b'
B #5 L' U B' L R L' U' L' B' L' U' u' l' b'
B Ex#1 U' R' U' R L' U' L' B U' B' R' u r'
B Ex#2 R' L' B U L' R B U B R' L' u' r b
C #1 B R' L R B' R' L R L' U' B' l' b'
C #2 U' B' R U' B U' B' R U' R' B u' l r b
C #3 R L' B R U B U' R L' U' L l' r
C #4 R L' B' R' U R' L' R L' B' R' u l' b'
C #5 U' L' U' L' U' R B L B' L' U r' b
C Ex#1 L B' R L' B' U' L' B' R' L' U' u' r'
C Ex#2 B' L' B R L U' L' B' R' L B' u l' r' b
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L B' L' U' B' U L B U' R'
A #2 L U L' R U L U B L B U'
A #3 U R B' U L' R' B L R' B R
A #4 B L U L B' U' L R' B' U' R'
A #5 L B L B' R' U' B L' R U' R'
A Ex#1 L B' U' B' R' U B' R B' L' U'
A Ex#2 U L U' L U B' L' R L U' L
B #1 R B U' R L' B R L' R' B' L
B #2 U B R U' R B L U B' R' B
B #3 R B U' L U' L R U' L' B R'
B #4 U L B L U' L' R' U R B' R'
B #5 B R U' B R' U L' B' R L B'
B Ex#1 R B L R U B' U B' U' L' R'
B Ex#2 L B L U L B' U' R' B' R U
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-2,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (6,-3) / (1,-5) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,-2) / (0,-4) / (4,-4) / (2,0) /
A #2 (0,-4) / (3,-3) / (1,-2) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-3) / (0,-1) / (5,0) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (-1,-2) /
A #3 (0,-4) / (0,3) / (6,0) / (4,-5) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (6,-2) / (-2,0) / (1,-2) / (2,0)
A #4 (1,3) / (0,3) / (-1,5) / (0,-3) / (4,-5) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-1,0) / (4,-4) / (0,-4) / (0,-5) / (-4,-1)
A #5 (3,2) / (1,1) / (3,0) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (3,-5) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) /
A Ex#1 (-3,5) / (-2,1) / (-4,-1) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (-5,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (1,0) / (-4,0) / (4,-2)
A Ex#2 (0,-4) / (-5,1) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (2,-3) / (0,-1) / (-2,-2)
B #1 (1,0) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (1,-2) / (6,-4) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (4,-3) / (6,0)
B #2 (-3,-1) / (-2,4) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2) / (-1,-3) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-1,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0)
B #3 (-5,0) / (3,6) / (2,5) / (1,-2) / (-1,-4) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (-2,-1) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (-2,-4) / (-4,0)
B #4 (-5,0) / (3,6) / (2,5) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (1,-5) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-1) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,-3)
B #5 (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,3) / (-5,-2) / (5,-4) / (-2,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,-2) / (0,-4) / (1,-4)
B Ex#1 (4,-3) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (1,-2) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (6,-1) / (4,0) / (3,-4) / (2,-1)
B Ex#2 (0,5) / (-5,4) / (-4,5) / (-3,0) / (4,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (-3,-2) / (6,-2)
Adriano Matoba Lipski    Brazil
Adriano Matoba Lipski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 11.02   12.09   13.21 11.76 11.29 14.51 11.02
Second round 11 11.32   14.25   11.32 DNF 15.72 14.57 12.45
First round 7 10.40   11.92   19.76 12.36 12.46 10.94 10.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 3.13   3.37   3.13 3.19 3.28 4.39 3.64
First round 5 2.96   5.00   7.50 7.36 4.52 2.96 3.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 49.24   52.57   51.24 58.18 50.52 55.95 49.24
First round 6 50.08   55.22   1:08.72 56.98 50.08 52.56 56.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:36.54   1:48.68   1:46.61 2:02.37 1:52.36 1:36.54 1:47.08
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 6:59.11   7:13.14   7:31.47 7:08.83 6:59.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 18.33   20.11   20.29 21.34 18.71 18.33 22.86
First round 6 18.29   21.13   22.21 21.78 23.01 19.39 18.29
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:40.34   1:58.46   1:58.54 1:40.34 2:01.77 2:08.48 1:55.06
Pyraminx Final 14 8.54   10.99   11.28 10.29 8.54 13.09 11.41
Skewb Final 9 12.49   14.00   15.75 12.64 12.49 18.40 13.60
Square-1 Final 14 50.00   1:20.50   1:26.87 1:16.53 1:26.06 50.00 1:18.92
Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho    Brazil
Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 13.05   14.28   13.05 14.94 15.58 13.88 14.01
Second round 10 12.58   14.22   13.92 16.88 14.88 12.58 13.86
First round 9 11.69   13.45   15.20 11.69 13.16 13.97 13.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 4.11   6.93   5.01 5.19 11.29 4.11 10.60
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 44.26   52.16   52.83 48.05 44.26 56.26 55.61
First round 5 47.13   52.90   53.20 51.19 58.33 54.31 47.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:43.24   2:01.70   2:00.36 1:43.24 2:09.33 1:55.40 DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 5:15.10   6:11.78   5:55.19 7:25.05 5:15.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 25.59   28.03   30.81 28.50 29.38 25.59 26.20
First round 10 20.99   25.75   30.31 27.78 24.40 25.08 20.99
Pyraminx Final 5 5.79   6.29   5.79 6.39 6.80 6.60 5.88
André Luiz de Araujo    Brazil
André Luiz de Araujo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 1:12.11   1:34.29   1:46.65 1:37.96 1:18.26 2:41.79 1:12.11
Antonio Marcos Cecchini    Brazil
Antonio Marcos Cecchini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 1:35.44   1:41.60   1:41.29 1:45.68 1:37.82 3:29.96 1:35.44
Arthur Felipe Rey Silva Oliveira    Brazil
Arthur Felipe Rey Silva Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 2:19.40   2:58.37   2:49.41 3:03.21 3:02.50 2:19.40 3:45.53
Artur de Oliveira Roberto    Brazil
Artur de Oliveira Roberto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 22.25   35.74   33.96 30.37 22.25 44.50 42.90
Augusto Rosa Esteves    Brazil
Augusto Rosa Esteves
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 13.96   15.06   15.38 14.65 15.14 13.96 16.97
Second round 9 13.36   14.14   14.01 13.56 13.36 14.85 18.02
First round 16 13.16   16.57   17.67 13.16 16.44 15.59 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.76   3.91   2.76 3.63 4.29 3.82 4.63
First round 4 4.76   4.86   4.95 4.83 4.79 4.76 8.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 53.75   58.21   1:00.00 56.07 1:02.25 53.75 58.57
First round 10 56.04   1:05.14   59.40 1:13.24 1:07.43 56.04 1:08.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 2:10.65   2:29.09   2:59.34 2:37.32 2:27.44 2:10.65 2:22.52
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 40     40
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 20.83   34.37   33.85 38.02 20.83 DNF 31.23
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:44.23   1:48.55   1:44.23 1:44.93 1:55.10 1:48.33 1:52.40
Pyraminx Final 13 7.35   10.47   10.60 10.49 7.35 10.32 13.89
Skewb Final 10 9.19   15.49   9.19 15.91 27.84 15.97 14.58
Square-1 Final 4 27.94   31.10   27.94 28.60 33.14 31.57 33.19
Beatriz de Araujo Mourão    Brazil
Beatriz de Araujo Mourão
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.55   5.68   3.55 5.72 5.84 5.49 7.03
First round 12 5.57   6.41   5.97 6.29 6.97 5.57 10.49
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 57.21   1:05.27   1:04.20 57.21 1:07.65 1:03.96 1:14.48
First round 11 55.60   1:11.25   1:01.51 1:15.24 55.60 1:17.01 1:19.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 2:10.91   2:15.43   2:10.91 2:18.97 2:13.83 2:13.53 2:18.94
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:32.47   1:50.95   1:55.87 1:32.47 1:54.25 1:52.26 1:46.35
Pyraminx Final 16 11.23   12.63   11.23 12.53 13.59 15.40 11.78
Skewb Final 7 8.11   10.31   8.11 10.21 12.86 10.86 9.87
Square-1 Final 6 23.87   34.92   34.49 45.80 23.87 36.02 34.25
Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos    Brazil
Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 11.44   13.08   15.93 12.53 11.44 12.58 14.12
Second round 7 11.16   12.11   11.92 12.37 12.20 12.22 11.16
First round 8 11.07   12.69   13.68 12.14 11.07 DNF 12.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 5.71   7.42   8.57 6.04 7.64 12.97 5.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 57.76   DNF   DNF 57.76 DNS DNS DNS
First round 7 45.93   55.27   1:06.61 58.22 52.40 45.93 55.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:24.85   1:33.59   1:46.08 1:24.85 1:39.59 1:33.97 1:27.21
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:53.37   4:07.08   3:54.43 4:33.44 3:53.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 6 4:46.46   DNF   DNF 4:46.46 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 33     33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 23.89   27.63   23.89 26.21 26.15 31.77 30.52
First round 11 22.45   26.55   29.49 26.31 32.80 23.84 22.45
Pyraminx Final 11 5.24   8.80   14.04 5.24 8.70 6.52 11.17
Skewb Final 3 6.65   8.95   10.63 6.65 9.19 7.02 10.74
Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli    Brazil
Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 21.77   22.70   23.53 21.99 21.77 36.76 22.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 4.90   DNF   4.90 DNF DNF 7.51 7.21
4x4x4 Cube First round 17 1:26.89   1:44.03   2:51.98 1:26.89 1:49.06 1:47.76 1:35.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 3:07.84     3:44.79 3:07.84
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 31.67   42.21   44.87 45.44 36.31 51.51 31.67
Pyraminx Final 3 4.79   5.89   6.12 6.38 4.79 7.86 5.16
Skewb Final 4 6.17   8.99   6.31 DNF 6.17 6.67 13.98
Caio Hideaki Sato    Brazil
Caio Hideaki Sato
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.92   10.74   11.21 10.11 10.90 9.92 11.96
Second round 2 8.94   9.96   9.83 8.94 9.63 10.43 13.94
First round 4 9.87   10.54   10.23 9.87 11.90 11.43 9.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.09   3.45   3.17 4.03 3.14 3.09 6.98
First round 3 3.42   4.58   6.16 5.54 3.42 4.11 4.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 47.02   54.41   1:06.29 50.75 1:01.66 50.82 47.02
First round 8 55.12   57.76   58.87 56.77 1:08.29 55.12 57.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:48.49   2:06.43   2:05.48 2:10.78 2:07.06 2:06.75 1:48.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 19.09   20.94   23.79 21.15 19.59 22.09 19.09
First round 4 18.93   20.92   27.43 19.41 19.13 24.22 18.93
Pyraminx Final 8 5.38   6.90   7.33 5.38 7.16 7.52 6.21
Skewb Final 1 5.01   5.67   6.77 11.17 5.01 5.14 5.10
Caique Urtado Coelho    Brazil
Caique Urtado Coelho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 50.13   53.46   52.07 50.13 1:23.53 55.48 52.83
Cristina Raquel Belarmino    Brazil
Cristina Raquel Belarmino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 1:18.87   1:52.13   1:50.61 1:18.87 1:55.58 1:50.19 2:33.78
Daniel Lehwing    Brazil
Daniel Lehwing
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 5:40.18   6:08.54   7:01.74 5:40.18 5:43.69
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 1:02.36   1:47.29   2:11.52 1:58.06 2:02.29 1:02.36 1:21.51
Danilo Fernandes de Oliveira    Brazil
Danilo Fernandes de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 19.41   21.90   19.41 23.72 20.91 21.07 48.43
Davi Martini Agrello Cintra    Brazil
Davi Martini Agrello Cintra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 16.27   19.20   16.27 22.09 18.16 17.36 23.14
First round 22 15.72   18.13   18.25 15.72 17.44 18.71 21.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.29   3.92   3.95 4.05 5.28 3.77 2.29
First round 10 3.96   6.27   8.86 5.87 4.07 3.96 8.95
4x4x4 Cube First round 20 1:48.02   2:16.69   DNF 1:48.02 2:18.33 2:18.93 2:12.82
Pyraminx Final 20 13.65   13.87   13.82 14.05 13.65 20.10 13.75
Square-1 Final 9 28.20   40.18   56.65 28.20 36.80 37.23 46.51
David José Moreira Bilon    Brazil
David José Moreira Bilon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 17.39   19.61   17.39 23.95 17.47 22.83 18.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 6.76   10.26   6.76 9.91 13.65 14.08 7.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Diego Meneghetti    Brazil
Diego Meneghetti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.08   12.76   13.03 12.65 18.91 12.61 11.08
Second round 8 9.68   12.34   11.93 11.95 9.68 15.45 13.13
First round 10 10.96   13.49   12.48 14.67 10.96 13.33 19.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 34.60   DNF   39.70 DNF 34.60
First round 1 32.28   DNF   32.28 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 32     32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.65   21.24   24.90 16.65 20.49 21.36 21.87
First round 5 17.50   20.93   22.50 19.57 17.50 22.08 21.13
Edcarlos Bento do Nascimento    Brazil
Edcarlos Bento do Nascimento
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 19.96   25.91   30.76 22.03 19.96 35.81 24.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 8.42   12.87   12.30 9.75 16.55 8.42 34.76
Pyraminx Final 17 10.30   12.77   13.06 14.58 10.30 16.48 10.67
Square-1 Final 12 42.17   1:03.99   42.17 1:23.63 1:13.68 53.97 1:04.31
Eduardo Felipe de Campos    Brazil
Eduardo Felipe de Campos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 26.48   31.58   28.59 26.48 41.67 31.22 34.93
Emily Isa Siqueira Fontes    Brazil
Emily Isa Siqueira Fontes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 1:33.67   1:53.79   1:33.67 DNF 1:39.49 2:26.84 1:35.05
Pyraminx Final 23 38.12   40.12   41.98 38.39 38.12 40.00 44.14
Enzo Gonçalves Motta    Brazil
Enzo Gonçalves Motta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 13.05   14.07   15.57 13.11 13.05 15.75 13.54
Second round 12 13.93   15.04   14.35 20.17 13.93 15.39 15.38
First round 14 14.22   15.53   14.58 14.80 14.22 34.93 17.20
Enzo Mattos    Brazil
Enzo Mattos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.36   4.24   DNF 6.79 2.92 2.36 3.00
First round 1 1.85   3.10   DNF 3.85 3.17 1.85 2.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 41.07   45.00   49.83 43.97 46.84 41.07 44.19
First round 3 41.91   45.37   56.47 43.56 46.93 45.62 41.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:30.96   1:39.11   1:39.67 1:40.77 1:40.08 1:30.96 1:37.59
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 4:38.12   5:11.83   5:53.47 4:38.12 5:03.90
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:09.54   1:11.33   1:09.54 1:11.51 1:12.28 1:35.04 1:10.20
Pyraminx Final 6 5.52   6.36   6.79 5.52 6.11 7.27 6.19
Skewb Final 2 5.87   7.26   8.90 6.77 9.07 5.87 6.12
Square-1 Final 2 18.79   19.30   23.99 19.98 19.08 18.85 18.79
Fabio Bini Graciose    Brazil
Fabio Bini Graciose
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 19.12   20.95   21.84 20.28 19.12 21.50 21.08
First round 24 15.77   19.36   28.47 15.77 22.12 16.95 19.01
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 41     41
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 32.87   34.88   32.87 35.97 34.80 42.54 33.88
Fabio Seiji Massui    Brazil
Fabio Seiji Massui
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 28.24   33.49   28.89 35.05 28.24 40.45 36.54
Felipe Baldívio Freires    Brazil
Felipe Baldívio Freires
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 23.26   26.60   27.45 28.80 25.97 26.39 23.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 6.55   9.63   6.55 9.71 9.30 10.50 9.87
4x4x4 Cube First round 19 1:46.89   1:57.61   1:46.89 1:51.62 2:15.62 2:05.69 1:55.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 7 5:09.76   DNF   DNF DNF 5:09.76
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 51     51
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 38.24   48.42   43.06 52.33 49.86 55.78 38.24
Pyraminx Final 15 9.04   12.29   20.24 9.04 12.30 12.64 11.92
Skewb Final 11 13.50   15.95   18.32 14.63 14.89 25.58 13.50
Square-1 Final 10 42.35   51.72   1:02.16 50.65 42.35 1:38.12 42.36
Felipe Ferro Scarano    Brazil
Felipe Ferro Scarano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 32.30   41.36   48.68 40.08 32.30 36.31 47.70
Felipe Oliveira    Brazil
Felipe Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 27.12   33.98   31.82 27.12 36.20 34.59 35.53
Fernando Ferreira Semolini    Brazil
Fernando Ferreira Semolini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Skewb Final 15 37.17   42.67   37.17 44.89 50.14 43.31 39.82
Francisco Eduardo Martins Serra Espuny    Brazil
Francisco Eduardo Martins Serra Espuny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 1:00.03   1:10.39   1:00.03 1:03.80 1:19.67 DNF 1:07.71
Gabriel Leonardo Martins de Oliveira    Brazil
Gabriel Leonardo Martins de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 12.67   16.11   12.67 23.47 16.32 18.49 13.53
First round 12 12.82   15.16   16.25 12.82 16.17 14.08 15.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:11.20   2:34.52   2:11.20 2:43.05 2:49.30
First round 2 2:51.46   DNF   DNF 2:51.46 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 39.80   54.17   53.59 55.07 53.84 39.80 DNF
Gabriel Pinheiro    Brazil
Gabriel Pinheiro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 6.99   7.37   8.53 7.21 7.18 6.99 7.71
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 1:13.72   1:17.80   1:26.41 1:19.53 1:13.72 1:15.31 1:18.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 2:17.90   2:31.72   2:38.20 2:29.13 2:17.90 2:31.51 2:34.51
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:25.70   1:40.89   1:46.25 1:40.22 1:43.91 1:25.70 1:38.54
Pyraminx Final 2 4.34   5.13   4.54 6.27 4.83 6.02 4.34
Skewb Final 5 6.91   9.11   9.13 13.04 6.91 10.36 7.83
Square-1 Final 11 47.28   54.00   47.28 50.43 48.28 1:03.68 1:03.29
Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli    Brazil
Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 26.50   30.41   26.50 29.91 30.19 31.12 32.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 6:52.39   DNF   DNF 6:52.39 DNF
First round 8 8:26.10   DNF   8:26.10 DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 48     48
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 51.47   1:00.90   1:05.13 51.47 59.37 58.20 1:33.22
Gilson Sousa da Silva    Brazil
Gilson Sousa da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 12.65   15.17   17.34 12.77 12.65 20.76 15.41
First round 11 12.78   14.75   12.78 16.90 13.23 14.91 16.12
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 21.61   27.29   28.80 21.61 25.49 27.86 28.52
First round 8 18.80   22.17   22.24 20.24 24.03 18.80 27.26
Giulia Cardoso Fantato    Brazil
Giulia Cardoso Fantato
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 43.47   55.90   57.53 43.47 54.74 56.76 56.20
Guilherme Augusto Silva Jacule    Brazil
Guilherme Augusto Silva Jacule
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 35.23   47.44   46.68 35.23 53.88 1:08.74 41.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 9.63   22.19   40.47 13.22 22.22 31.14 9.63
Gustavo de Oliveira    Brazil
Gustavo de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 15.30   17.78   20.37 18.95 15.30 15.74 18.64
First round 23 12.58   18.48   19.81 12.58 17.01 18.61 20.41
Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira    Brazil
Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 14.83   17.04   17.30 18.59 14.83 18.01 15.82
First round 19 15.53   17.14   16.35 15.53 17.18 17.90 18.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:54.69   2:00.15   1:55.87 1:54.69 2:10.44 1:55.95 2:08.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 21.09   26.53   24.13 27.39 29.31 28.06 21.09
First round 12 27.65   30.61   35.13 31.49 27.65 29.06 31.27
Megaminx Combined Final 2 58.03   1:05.44   DNF 58.03 1:04.97 1:08.26 1:03.10
Skewb Final 13 13.95   19.44   DNF 13.95 20.93 21.75 15.64
Henry Hideki Goya    Brazil
Henry Hideki Goya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.25   10.71   9.94 10.89 9.25 11.31 13.17
Second round 5 9.80   11.27   13.34 9.80 10.95 12.62 10.24
First round 6 10.10   11.73   10.10 12.42 14.80 11.75 11.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.12   4.90   4.51 4.87 3.12 5.33 6.25
First round 7 2.57   5.69   2.57 7.91 DNF 2.60 6.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 46.96   55.80   58.35 56.71 52.35 59.85 46.96
First round 4 48.00   52.87   51.07 DNF 51.48 48.00 56.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:40.99   DNF   DNF 2:40.99 DNF
First round 3 3:47.40   DNF   DNF 3:47.40 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.39   20.19   21.18 25.10 19.90 15.39 19.50
First round 3 17.14   20.52   20.05 20.11 22.11 21.39 17.14
Megaminx Combined Final 12 3:21.48     3:58.11 3:21.48
Pyraminx Final 7 5.66   6.76   8.11 7.16 7.40 5.73 5.66
Skewb Final 6 5.84   9.43   8.55 5.84 10.47 10.89 9.27
Square-1 Final 8 25.61   39.37   34.23 37.52 46.72 25.61 46.35
Igor Lopes Soares de Macedo    Brazil
Igor Lopes Soares de Macedo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 15.64   20.03   24.37 22.25 15.64 18.23 19.60
First round 21 16.58   18.05   20.22 17.04 16.58 19.83 17.29
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 47.96   1:01.69   47.96 59.89 1:15.53 1:11.61 53.58
Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho    Brazil
Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.86   12.38   11.05 11.52 14.58 10.86 15.55
Second round 3 8.94   10.80   8.94 10.08 10.75 11.56 12.15
First round 2 9.11   10.03   12.35 9.32 10.13 10.65 9.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 14.26   15.37   20.94 15.51 14.26 15.56 15.04
First round 1 12.06   14.17   20.82 13.53 14.23 12.06 14.76
Jhonatan Martins Teixeira    Brazil
Jhonatan Martins Teixeira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 17.69   19.35   18.47 17.69 21.05 20.04 19.53
First round 20 15.75   17.19   17.09 16.59 15.75 22.15 17.88
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 31.37   42.50   37.15 52.51 31.37 1:24.43 37.84
João Alexandre Elena    Brazil
João Alexandre Elena
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 19.66   22.64   24.54 22.36 22.70 22.85 19.66
João Guilherme Barejan Maiale    Brazil
João Guilherme Barejan Maiale
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 17.57   20.08   18.98 17.57 24.82 17.79 23.48
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.89   5.13   4.88 5.84 4.71 2.89 5.81
First round 11 3.65   6.28   7.04 7.20 3.65 5.13 6.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 59.56   1:11.63   59.56 1:11.56 1:22.10 1:10.75 1:12.58
First round 12 1:10.94   1:17.09   1:17.18 1:18.42 1:18.49 1:15.68 1:10.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 2:33.91   2:53.40   2:52.99 2:33.91 2:39.37 3:07.83 DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 50     50
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 36.48   42.14   47.79 36.48 39.67 40.80 45.96
Megaminx Combined Final 14 5:02.83     5:02.83 DNS
Pyraminx Final 1 2.51   3.77   2.65 4.41 2.51 4.24 4.54
João Henrique Rey Silva Oliveira    Brazil
João Henrique Rey Silva Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 1:04.49   1:45.30   1:04.49 2:27.26 DNF 1:37.13 1:11.50
Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto    Brazil
Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 14.09   16.47   17.62 19.03 16.54 15.24 14.09
First round 13 13.72   15.39   14.66 16.49 13.72 17.70 15.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.32   5.61   3.32 6.40 5.70 4.83 6.31
First round 9 5.60   5.92   5.78 6.16 5.83 6.37 5.60
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 53.64   1:03.60   1:12.78 57.71 1:08.56 53.64 1:04.53
First round 9 49.48   59.47   1:08.77 55.68 49.48 55.84 1:06.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:48.04   1:59.34   2:16.42 1:59.40 1:48.04 2:01.53 1:57.08
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 7:02.74   7:36.67   8:35.66 7:11.60 7:02.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:07.72   DNF   DNF 2:07.72 DNF
First round 4 3:53.48   DNF   DNF DNF 3:53.48
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 40     40
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 22.61   34.39   22.61 35.76 33.82 37.95 33.60
Megaminx Combined Final 1 57.90   1:03.04   1:09.29 57.90 59.61 1:00.21 1:09.38
Pyraminx Final 9 6.67   7.02   7.16 7.12 6.79 6.67 10.01
Skewb Final 12 10.10   18.23   25.52 17.38 10.10 20.68 16.63
Square-1 Final 5 29.97   33.17   41.54 32.87 34.41 29.97 32.22
Kauan Nogueira Guedes    Brazil
Kauan Nogueira Guedes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 14.28   16.94   17.91 16.33 14.28 16.58 18.50
First round 15 13.04   15.64   13.04 16.55 15.17 15.20 21.35
Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva    Brazil
Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 17.67   19.88   21.18 22.46 19.56 17.67 18.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 42.76   47.73   50.03 42.76 47.25 45.92 50.07
Lucas Ichiro Yunomae    Brazil
Lucas Ichiro Yunomae
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.17   11.59   11.20 11.72 11.85 9.17 11.96
Second round 6 9.89   11.51   12.81 11.92 9.89 12.02 10.58
First round 1 8.59   9.77   8.59 14.08 9.75 9.88 9.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.90   3.53   2.91 4.81 2.90 3.22 4.45
First round 8 3.93   5.69   6.50 5.67 4.90 3.93 8.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 37.59   40.07   42.36 41.57 38.64 37.59 40.00
First round 2 37.56   42.07   40.88 42.90 46.56 37.56 42.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:20.24   1:28.01   1:25.20 1:20.24 1:31.98 1:26.84 1:37.30
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:51.46   5:20.37   5:30.48 4:51.46 5:39.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:59.25   DNF   DNF 5:31.87 3:59.25
First round 5 4:02.88   DNF   4:02.88 DNF 4:14.28
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 44     44
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 17.02   18.70   18.01 17.02 19.94 18.14 20.22
First round 7 17.98   21.48   19.05 21.58 24.36 17.98 23.81
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:21.03   1:27.08   1:33.43 1:27.13 1:21.03 1:25.91 1:28.21
Pyraminx Final 4 3.77   6.28   7.33 6.86 4.65 3.77 8.47
Skewb Final 8 7.31   10.61   7.31 11.56 14.41 7.39 12.88
Square-1 Final 3 24.68   28.15   30.40 28.81 30.50 25.25 24.68
Luiz Gustavo Sateles Santos    Brazil
Luiz Gustavo Sateles Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 26.02   30.96   32.88 28.28 26.02 31.71 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 11.83   DNF   DNF 11.83 14.53 DNF 12.27
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 1:23.49   DNF   DNF 1:30.34 DNF 1:23.49 1:26.40
Megaminx Combined Final 13 3:36.43     3:36.43 4:21.43
Marcos Ferreira Semolini    Brazil
Marcos Ferreira Semolini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 27.09   29.81   27.09 27.27 31.26 31.58 30.89
Pyraminx Final 21 15.10   16.84   16.18 15.18 19.15 21.49 15.10
Mathias Kavai    Brazil
Mathias Kavai
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 13.90   16.28   17.30 17.81 13.90 15.54 16.00
First round 17 14.35   16.58   16.66 17.20 15.88 18.01 14.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.20   5.13   3.20 6.32 5.83 4.64 4.91
First round 6 3.82   5.47   3.82 6.38 4.89 5.13 7.81
4x4x4 Cube First round 15 1:14.23   1:26.19   1:28.09 1:37.07 1:14.23 1:23.56 1:26.92
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 25.03   33.78   25.03 57.68 31.59 34.89 34.87
Pyraminx Final 10 7.40   8.55   7.40 8.49 9.46 10.88 7.69
Square-1 Final 7 22.90   39.33   44.06 49.11 41.64 32.29 22.90
Matteus Guilherme de Souza    Brazil
Matteus Guilherme de Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 40.51   44.50   1:02.49 47.31 45.02 41.17 40.51
Nicolas Perez    Brazil
Nicolas Perez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 18.35   22.61   31.78 24.02 21.99 18.35 21.82
Pedro Battistella Sentinaro    Brazil
Pedro Battistella Sentinaro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 26.44   32.27   36.03 26.44 44.89 31.46 29.33
Pedro Pereira de Oliveira    Brazil
Pedro Pereira de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 45.89   51.06   45.89 58.88 47.85 46.46 59.60
Pedro Roque    Brazil
Pedro Roque
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.47   9.19   9.81 8.99 8.47 8.76 10.71
Second round 1 8.83   9.87   11.05 10.26 9.95 9.41 8.83
First round 3 8.57   10.15   8.57 11.63 9.20 9.62 13.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.49   3.61   4.16 2.97 2.49 3.70 5.32
First round 2 2.53   3.44   4.94 5.56 2.72 2.53 2.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 29.78   31.66   NR 32.61 32.31 29.78 30.55 32.13
First round 1 28.37   31.71   31.71 34.71 31.28 28.37 32.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:08.68   1:12.84   1:12.73 1:11.95 1:16.82 1:08.68 1:13.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.05   16.85   16.74 17.58 13.05 24.28 16.22
First round 2 13.90   15.84   14.50 16.93 13.90 18.06 16.10
Pyraminx Final 12 4.02   9.02   10.64 9.01 7.77 4.02 10.28
Roberto Steagall    Brazil
Roberto Steagall
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 25.53   35.71   35.60 47.05 25.53 26.76 44.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 7.39   7.98   7.39 7.64 7.73 9.40 8.58
4x4x4 Cube First round 18 1:42.63   1:51.14   2:34.99 1:49.08 1:58.72 1:42.63 1:45.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 3:00.90     3:47.13 3:00.90
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 1:08.04   1:15.33   1:14.83 1:08.04 1:13.93 1:17.24 1:36.80
Megaminx Combined Final 11 3:12.70     3:12.70 3:20.55
Pyraminx Final 18 11.83   13.40   18.59 11.83 11.98 12.57 15.66
Skewb Final 14 11.99   22.63   19.23 22.56 34.14 26.11 11.99
Ronan Felipe Jorge    Brazil
Ronan Felipe Jorge
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 14.23   20.72   27.66 23.29 21.46 14.23 17.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 9.55   10.75   10.42 11.85 9.97 15.49 9.55
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 1:15.84   1:19.69   1:15.84 1:34.53 1:20.65 1:18.98 1:19.43
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 30.65   41.83   54.52 30.65 42.97 44.35 38.17
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:06.99   1:19.09   1:14.68 1:35.80 1:19.11 1:06.99 1:23.47
Pyraminx Final 22 12.45   19.68   22.36 12.45 15.09 24.31 21.59
Silvana Tieko Takara    Brazil
Silvana Tieko Takara
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 58.05   1:06.62   58.05 1:14.73 1:01.83 1:11.32 1:06.71
Theo Sampaio Andrade    Brazil
Theo Sampaio Andrade
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 28.76   43.98   43.10 47.90 40.94 28.76 1:07.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 10.82   15.36   13.96 36.59 18.31 10.82 13.81
Thiago Gabriel Marinho dos Santos    Brazil
Thiago Gabriel Marinho dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 21.70   24.22   21.70 32.06 22.89 23.22 26.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 9.24   11.09   12.29 11.44 11.82 9.24 10.00
Tomás Tamaki Amadio Fujiwara    Brazil
Tomás Tamaki Amadio Fujiwara
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 33.74   44.71   53.26 40.81 45.37 33.74 47.94
Vander Santana de Oliveira    Brazil
Vander Santana de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 24.24   27.26   26.38 24.24 28.70 26.69 32.93
Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini    Brazil
Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.88   10.94   11.06 9.88 11.15 11.09 10.68
Second round 4 8.96   11.17   11.10 8.96 15.11 11.81 10.60
First round 5 9.64   10.89   9.64 10.95 11.14 14.14 10.58
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 7:57.08   8:34.47   7:57.08 8:39.11 9:07.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 40     40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 21.71   26.18   33.03 26.04 23.94 21.71 28.55
First round 9 18.78   22.64   18.78 22.78 25.47 27.31 19.66
Square-1 Final 1 11.11   11.51   NR 11.11 11.50 11.55 14.85 11.47
Vinicius Raphael Maximo dos Santos    Brazil
Vinicius Raphael Maximo dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 14.59   16.80   22.62 16.62 17.58 14.59 16.21
First round 18 15.20   17.05   18.93 15.92 19.53 15.20 16.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 4.18   6.57   6.92 5.60 4.18 7.19 7.97
4x4x4 Cube First round 16 1:28.04   1:33.23   1:42.38 1:28.04 1:36.05 1:29.10 1:34.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 3:20.00     DNF 3:20.00
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 36.76   43.03   45.76 36.76 39.85 52.69 43.48
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:35.36   DNF   1:51.71 DNF 1:44.43 DNF 1:35.36
Pyraminx Final 19 9.84   13.52   14.84 9.84 14.29 11.44 DNS
Skewb Final 16 15.19   DNF   18.10 15.19 DNF 23.29 DNF
Square-1 Final 13 52.24   1:07.11   1:12.54 1:02.94 52.24 1:11.18 1:07.21
Wadson Keys    Brazil
Wadson Keys
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 35.59   54.79   55.19 43.10 1:34.90 1:06.09 35.59
Wellington Ângelo Galvão    Brazil
Wellington Ângelo Galvão
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 31.12   38.83   37.24 44.13 40.49 38.77 31.12
Yago Guilherme Bovo    Brazil
Yago Guilherme Bovo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 52.31   59.72   52.31 1:30.01 1:08.62 54.18 56.35