Odd Cubing Day 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-2-11  USA, Allen, Texas Odd Cubing Day 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Jeff Park 7.87  Azhar Virani 8.86  Mahith Bandi 9.13
 5x5x5 Cube  Mahith Bandi 1:07.08  Zachary White 1:14.42  Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 1:18.28
 7x7x7 Cube  Zachary White 2:58.15  Mahith Bandi 3:28.68  Pranav Veera 4:18.84
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Jeff Park 25.35  Timothy Goh 36.06  Pranav Veera 2:04.66
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Jeff Park 16.25  Mahith Bandi 16.47  Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 18.31
 3x3x3 With Feet  Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 36.09  Pranav Veera 1:56.48  Zachary White 2:06.52
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Timothy Goh 2:45.06
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Timothy Goh 8:04.39
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jeff Park 6.85   8.92    USA 8.46 9.96 9.37 6.85 8.94
2 Azhar Virani 8.10   9.50    USA 9.64 9.56 9.31 10.29 8.10
3 Pranav Veera 8.94   10.81    USA 10.76 8.94 14.18 10.80 10.87
4 Mahith Bandi 9.75   11.01    USA 11.21 9.75 11.23 11.11 10.70
5 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 9.98   11.71    Korea 11.80 12.58 11.95 11.39 9.98
6 Vu Nguyen 9.75   11.80    USA 12.42 10.57 13.01 9.75 12.42
7 Zachary White 9.55   12.53    USA 9.55 DNF 11.84 13.21 12.53
8 Caleb Tate 11.25   13.44    USA 16.02 11.94 12.36 16.40 11.25
9 Timothy Goh 13.33   15.09    USA 14.23 15.09 13.33 18.24 15.95
10 Chris Deng 14.38   15.61    USA 15.01 17.19 14.64 23.25 14.38
11 Dylan Pollard 14.41   16.05    USA 14.41 16.11 16.39 15.66 19.24
12 Preston Tiff 13.29   16.50    USA 20.53 13.58 25.32 15.39 13.29
13 Minh-Khanh Phung 14.76   16.53    USA 15.52 17.30 21.00 14.76 16.77
14 Fletcher Berry 15.50   16.56    USA 17.81 15.50 15.64 16.24 21.44
15 Vincent Chen 15.37   16.59    USA 16.69 15.72 17.37 15.37 21.14
16 Alex Truong 14.46   16.72    USA 14.46 15.36 17.53 18.26 17.27
17 Nikhil Reddy 13.47   16.79    USA 15.14 13.47 17.37 17.87 22.68
18 Andres Rodriguez 14.17   16.89    USA 16.07 16.47 14.17 18.14 21.25
19 Luke Padron 13.69   17.79    USA 16.47 13.69 20.38 18.25 18.65
20 Eduardo Mazuera 16.52   18.05    USA 19.02 17.93 17.21 21.38 16.52
21 Weston Scott Mcwhorter 17.22   18.23    USA 18.43 22.98 17.50 18.75 17.22
22 Ryan Pilat 15.77   18.56    USA 18.42 17.41 19.84 20.69 15.77
23 Bruno Fazzani 16.05   18.58    USA 19.98 20.26 16.05 18.44 17.31
24 Jason Green 15.52   19.57    USA 16.86 21.84 15.52 20.01 38.64
25 Trace Hoover 17.77   19.63    USA 20.84 20.80 20.11 17.77 17.99
26 Štefan Evin 19.06   21.21    Slovakia 20.03 23.11 20.50 19.06 32.12
27 Jefferson Houm 19.78   21.72    USA 20.88 21.04 23.24 19.78 24.28
28 Paul R. Wuller 19.90   22.33    USA 19.90 23.78 22.95 20.25 25.45
29 Garrett Clark 19.22   22.54    USA 19.22 29.44 26.89 21.40 19.32
30 Jordan Buckley 21.51   23.16    USA 21.56 24.37 21.51 43.10 23.56
31 Ryan Daniel Oaks 20.39   23.64    USA 20.39 26.69 21.22 26.49 23.20
32 Yatin Obili 19.79   24.47    USA 27.08 19.79 24.82 21.52 28.43
33 Noah Mazraani 20.57   24.71    USA 29.33 24.32 26.98 20.57 22.82
34 Nathan Akonnor 19.16   25.64    USA 19.16 28.27 27.87 25.77 23.28
35 Caleb Stevens 20.15   25.89    USA 31.26 24.53 20.15 33.87 21.89
36 Ayush Narayan 23.86   26.39    USA 23.86 26.05 45.74 25.20 27.92
37 Joshua Liu 25.09   26.49    USA 25.45 49.29 26.29 27.74 25.09
38 John William Mason 21.41   26.57    USA 39.81 30.11 25.40 24.21 21.41
39 Grant Mobley 22.57   26.57    USA 22.57 DNF 26.00 29.47 24.25
40 Jae Park 22.16   26.62    USA 34.80 22.16 27.97 25.48 26.40
41 Alexander Holmquist 20.82   26.88    USA 26.32 20.82 26.10 28.21 37.80
42 Timothy Martin 26.29   28.46    USA 28.73 26.29 27.69 28.95 32.46
43 Akanksha Jha 26.36   28.56    USA 26.36 30.06 28.60 30.75 27.01
44 Samir Mehta 24.81   28.89    USA 35.61 24.81 25.30 37.88 25.77
45 Kyle Law 27.07   30.21    USA 29.24 27.64 27.07 33.76 DNF
46 Rishab Siddamshetty 28.13   30.43    USA 29.54 28.13 39.01 32.04 29.71
47 Zackary McWilliams 27.84   30.53    USA 29.58 33.81 33.43 28.57 27.84
48 Patrick Leary 24.52   30.60    USA 32.07 31.92 28.83 24.52 31.05
49 Gabriel Sanchez 27.67   32.02    USA 35.26 40.83 27.67 28.95 31.86
50 Braden Matthew McDonough 29.04   32.46    USA 32.71 36.32 32.20 32.48 29.04
51 Liam DeWeese 27.59   32.54    USA 29.07 36.26 35.25 33.31 27.59
52 Christian Haley 27.74   32.71    USA 34.29 36.38 32.02 31.82 27.74
53 Danny Frushour 27.75   33.08    USA 38.80 35.72 34.69 27.75 28.83
54 Tanner Lambert 30.01   33.23    USA 31.05 30.01 34.31 36.62 34.34
55 Ansh Shah 28.61   36.41    USA 34.58 32.73 41.91 DNF 28.61
56 Brandon Huynh Nguyen 32.88   36.95    USA 32.88 36.77 36.01 38.06 44.92
57 Rocco Dodd 35.91   37.87    USA 38.07 39.10 38.57 36.97 35.91
58 Raiden Windlow 35.17   38.08    USA 42.83 37.47 35.62 35.17 41.14
59 Jose Diaz 29.21   39.63    USA 42.97 52.03 29.21 40.54 35.39
60 Adeline Stults 35.04   39.67    USA 40.11 40.91 37.99 35.04 52.00
61 Landon Hong 31.24   40.25    USA 36.64 DNF 31.24 50.80 33.30
62 Fardis Mohiuddin 41.19   42.50    USA 44.06 41.19 43.69 42.10 41.72
63 Teagan Yates 36.80   43.79    USA 36.80 48.03 DNF 45.70 37.64
64 Max Frehde 38.99   45.46    USA 38.99 39.59 DNF 45.39 51.40
65 Alexander Carter 35.71   45.54    USA 46.07 DNF 50.99 39.56 35.71
66 Ethan Carter 42.63   45.70    USA 47.66 43.02 42.63 46.41 DNF
67 Pablo Hernandez 41.96   47.45    USA 48.20 49.72 41.96 1:04.17 44.42
68 Diego Diaz 43.26   47.80    USA 48.39 45.79 1:46.44 43.26 49.22
69 Jacob Isaac O'Donald 41.86   49.85    USA 46.03 41.86 53.48 50.39 53.14
70 Joey Silva 44.64   53.26    USA 44.64 47.77 54.56 57.46 DNF
71 Brian Johnston 55.16   1:01.61    USA 55.16 1:03.73 1:04.90 1:01.70 59.41
72 Jeffery Cheng 53.33   1:03.83    USA DNF 1:01.34 1:02.64 1:07.51 53.33
73 Ashton Borgeson 51.44   1:08.07    USA 1:04.30 51.44 57.98 1:22.03 1:21.94
74 Lucy Johnston 1:04.75   1:14.60    USA DNF 1:04.75 1:19.98 1:11.43 1:12.39
75 Benjamin Gabriel West DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jeff Park 8.01   8.54    USA 9.21 8.24 8.01 8.57 8.81
2 Azhar Virani 6.91   9.10    USA 9.23 10.34 6.91 8.48 9.58
3 Mahith Bandi 7.95   10.73    USA DNF 11.53 9.33 7.95 11.32
4 Vu Nguyen 8.51   10.90    USA 12.21 11.46 8.51 10.91 10.34
5 Pranav Veera 9.95   11.21    USA 11.95 11.59 11.49 9.95 10.55
6 Zachary White 9.43   11.88    USA 15.25 11.48 9.54 14.63 9.43
7 Caleb Tate 10.88   12.42    USA 13.95 11.90 12.96 12.41 10.88
8 Vincent Chen 12.07   13.45    USA 12.36 12.07 15.36 12.62 17.27
9 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 11.04   13.87    Korea 15.12 11.04 14.71 18.52 11.78
10 Dylan Pollard 10.65   14.00    USA 13.19 10.65 15.16 16.14 13.66
11 Chris Deng 13.79   14.71    USA 14.23 15.45 13.79 14.46 DNF
12 Alex Truong 11.52   15.04    USA 14.30 13.57 11.52 23.73 17.26
13 Andres Rodriguez 12.40   15.28    USA 29.12 15.03 14.36 12.40 16.46
14 Eduardo Mazuera 13.75   15.32    USA 18.38 16.68 14.16 13.75 15.11
15 Timothy Goh 12.63   15.62    USA 14.82 17.11 16.68 12.63 15.37
16 Fletcher Berry 13.56   15.70    USA 14.35 22.70 15.95 16.81 13.56
17 Nikhil Reddy 13.44   15.73    USA 19.59 16.24 13.44 14.44 16.52
18 Luke Padron 13.84   15.97    USA 16.56 15.95 13.84 15.40 19.27
19 Ryan Pilat 12.90   16.05    USA 16.50 16.42 12.90 15.22 16.79
20 Weston Scott Mcwhorter 14.62   16.83    USA 16.22 15.44 18.83 14.62 20.53
21 Minh-Khanh Phung 14.80   17.33    USA 18.26 14.80 21.73 17.57 16.16
22 Jason Green 16.13   17.51    USA 19.92 17.21 16.13 18.65 16.66
23 Trace Hoover 16.22   18.49    USA 18.60 18.66 16.22 18.21 22.98
24 Bruno Fazzani 16.59   18.75    USA 22.33 16.59 18.48 20.22 17.56
25 Garrett Clark 16.56   19.54    USA 17.70 19.91 16.56 21.00 23.93
26 Jefferson Houm 16.23   21.44    USA 16.93 23.26 16.23 DNF 24.12
27 Ryan Daniel Oaks 16.54   21.98    USA 20.38 22.07 16.54 24.88 23.48
28 Štefan Evin 19.73   22.01    Slovakia 25.60 20.45 24.69 20.88 19.73
29 Paul R. Wuller 20.07   23.12    USA 22.97 20.07 22.64 36.18 23.76
30 Preston Tiff 15.43   23.71    USA 26.69 DNF 18.95 15.43 25.49
31 Jordan Buckley 20.61   24.99    USA 25.38 22.75 20.61 26.84 27.06
32 Yatin Obili 23.19   26.54    USA 27.00 25.94 33.29 23.19 26.68
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jeff Park 6.70   7.87    USA 7.14 9.45 6.70 8.41 8.05
2 Azhar Virani 7.54   8.86    USA 9.33 7.90 9.34 7.54 9.83
3 Mahith Bandi 8.19   9.13    USA 9.87 8.31 9.20 10.09 8.19
4 Vu Nguyen 9.03   9.94    USA 10.86 10.21 10.11 9.51 9.03
5 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 9.21   10.10    Korea 17.30 9.24 10.87 10.20 9.21
6 Zachary White 9.45   10.48    USA 11.40 12.85 10.09 9.45 9.95
7 Caleb Tate 11.39   13.11    USA 13.11 15.81 12.69 13.53 11.39
8 Pranav Veera 10.12   13.31    USA 13.46 10.12 13.15 13.32 14.65
9 Chris Deng 11.54   15.03    USA 18.40 14.45 12.25 11.54 19.96
10 Vincent Chen 15.40   16.88    USA 19.85 16.15 15.40 19.04 15.45
11 Dylan Pollard 12.16   17.67    USA 20.28 17.57 19.00 12.16 16.45
12 Alex Truong 11.81   17.87    USA 18.28 18.85 17.93 11.81 17.41
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mahith Bandi 1:01.22   1:07.08    USA 1:01.22 1:15.00 1:06.11 1:12.13 1:03.00
2 Zachary White 1:11.50   1:14.42    USA 1:11.50 1:14.00 1:16.20 1:17.87 1:13.07
3 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 1:09.57   1:18.28    Korea 1:19.77 1:09.57 1:26.85 1:18.68 1:16.39
4 Azhar Virani 1:15.47   1:21.08    USA 1:25.40 1:19.88 1:15.47 1:22.98 1:20.38
5 Pranav Veera 1:12.64   1:21.42    USA 1:23.39 1:22.10 1:12.64 1:24.57 1:18.77
6 Chris Deng 1:34.86   1:41.16    USA 1:34.86 1:42.41 1:45.95 1:35.11 1:50.56
7 Vu Nguyen 1:47.29   1:50.20    USA 1:53.02 1:47.29 1:56.79 1:49.66 1:47.92
8 Vincent Chen 1:29.70   1:50.56    USA 1:40.31 1:29.70 1:55.09 DNF 1:56.27
9 Caleb Tate 1:54.61   2:02.81    USA 2:08.35 2:03.40 2:20.04 1:54.61 1:56.67
10 Eduardo Mazuera 2:04.55   2:18.87    USA 2:22.15 2:07.83 2:33.69 2:26.63 2:04.55
11 Ryan Pilat 2:21.72      USA DNF 2:21.72
12 Preston Tiff 2:34.80      USA 2:50.88 2:34.80
13 Alexander Holmquist 2:55.03      USA 2:55.03 DNF
14 Alexander Carter DNF      USA DNF DNF
14 Ansh Shah DNF      USA DNF DNF
14 Ethan Carter DNF      USA DNF DNF
14 Garrett Clark DNF      USA DNF DNF
14 Jason Green DNF      USA DNF DNF
14 Liam DeWeese DNF      USA DNF DNF
14 Luke Padron DNF      USA DNF DNF
14 Nikhil Reddy DNF      USA DNF DNF
14 Rishab Siddamshetty DNF      USA DNF DNF
14 Ryan Daniel Oaks DNF      USA DNF DNF
14 Zackary McWilliams DNF      USA DNF DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zachary White 2:51.86   2:58.15    USA 2:56.76 3:05.84 2:51.86
2 Mahith Bandi 3:11.65   3:28.68    USA 3:29.22 3:11.65 3:45.18
3 Pranav Veera 4:01.03   4:18.84    USA 4:01.03 4:32.01 4:23.49
4 Chris Deng 5:50.12      USA 5:50.12
5 Alexander Holmquist DNF      USA DNF
5 Azhar Virani DNF      USA DNF
5 Ryan Pilat DNF      USA DNF
5 Zackary McWilliams DNF      USA DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jeff Park 22.90   DNF    USA 31.19 22.90 DNF
2 Timothy Goh 34.35   40.29    USA 34.35 35.58 50.94
3 Pranav Veera 2:25.20   DNF    USA 2:25.20 DNF DNF
4 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 2:39.94   DNF    Korea DNF DNF 2:39.94
5 Zachary White 3:39.00   DNF    USA DNF 3:39.00 DNF
6 Jason Green 6:08.02   DNF    USA DNF 6:08.02 DNS
7 Alexander Holmquist 12:28.00   DNF    USA 12:28.00 DNS DNS
8 Bruno Fazzani DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
8 Dylan Pollard DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
8 Jae Park DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
8 Landon Hong DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
8 Mahith Bandi DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jeff Park 25.35   DNF    USA 25.35 DNF 26.88
2 Timothy Goh 36.06   DNF    USA 45.67 DNF 36.06
3 Pranav Veera 2:04.66   DNF    USA DNF DNF 2:04.66
4 Zachary White 4:44.00   DNF    USA DNF 4:44.00 DNF
5 Alexander Holmquist DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
5 Jason Green DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
5 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) DNF   DNF    Korea DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jeff Park 15.58   16.25    USA 16.22 19.21 15.58 16.76 15.77
2 Mahith Bandi 14.74   16.47    USA 17.39 18.17 14.74 17.10 14.91
3 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 16.07   18.31    Korea 17.19 16.07 16.33 24.43 21.40
4 Azhar Virani 18.64   18.93    USA 18.64 18.73 19.27 18.80 20.16
5 Pranav Veera 17.96   21.75    USA 17.96 23.09 21.17 20.99 38.69
6 Zachary White 21.29   22.57    USA 27.75 22.71 22.32 22.68 21.29
7 Fletcher Berry 19.83   23.47    USA 19.83 23.48 22.18 24.76 25.78
8 Eduardo Mazuera 21.61   25.02    USA 23.91 21.61 25.86 28.34 25.30
9 Chris Deng 19.85   25.33    USA 24.72 19.85 25.21 28.83 26.07
10 Dylan Pollard 24.54   25.87    USA 24.54 24.84 25.85 29.29 26.92
11 Minh-Khanh Phung 24.35   27.22    USA 28.42 28.47 24.35 27.17 26.07
12 Andres Rodriguez 23.89   27.63    USA 26.16 36.10 29.90 23.89 26.82
13 Caleb Tate 24.02   29.12    USA 28.63 29.34 29.39 49.47 24.02
14 Alex Truong 24.09   29.95    USA 29.24 24.09 30.85 37.93 29.76
15 Bruno Fazzani 32.31   33.58    USA 34.23 37.88 34.00 32.51 32.31
16 Vincent Chen 27.55   33.84    USA 39.01 DNF 32.53 29.99 27.55
17 Weston Scott Mcwhorter 29.98   37.49    USA 40.63 45.80 37.15 34.69 29.98
18 Garrett Clark 35.73   39.32    USA 39.33 44.57 37.54 41.10 35.73
19 Nikhil Reddy 36.51   40.08    USA 38.90 36.51 1:04.85 43.06 38.29
20 Ryan Pilat 34.87   41.71    USA 40.53 45.92 38.69 34.87 49.44
21 Jason Green 31.61   43.65    USA 43.84 58.75 31.61 41.45 45.67
22 Yatin Obili 39.98   46.80    USA 41.40 39.98 49.20 49.79 51.75
23 Timothy Martin 38.82   52.37    USA 58.22 38.82 50.21 56.69 50.20
24 Vu Nguyen 25.73   DNF    USA 25.73 DNF DNF DNS DNS
25 Štefan Evin 48.91      Slovakia 57.00 48.91
26 Luke Padron 49.69      USA 1:00.89 49.69
27 Ansh Shah 57.95      USA 1:04.18 57.95
28 Jordan Buckley 59.40      USA 59.40 1:06.88
29 Danny Frushour 1:08.47      USA 1:20.07 1:08.47
30 Ryan Daniel Oaks 1:11.29      USA 1:11.29 DNF
31 Caleb Stevens DNF      USA DNF DNF
31 Kyle Law DNF      USA DNF DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 27.70   36.09    Korea 34.16 41.53 42.40 32.57 27.70
2 Pranav Veera 1:29.46   1:56.48    USA 2:02.95 1:29.46 1:49.88 1:56.60 2:07.18
3 Zachary White 1:56.74   2:06.52    USA 2:12.55 1:57.82 2:09.18 1:56.74 2:34.37
4 Štefan Evin 2:26.27   2:45.27    Slovakia 3:32.16 2:45.84 2:31.33 2:58.65 2:26.27
5 Garrett Clark 2:48.26   3:07.67    USA 3:05.31 2:48.26 4:25.01 2:53.19 3:24.50
6 Eduardo Mazuera 2:39.80   3:12.57    USA 2:47.18 3:27.75 4:06.01 2:39.80 3:22.77
7 Mahith Bandi 1:24.79   DNF    USA 1:25.94 1:24.79 DNF 1:27.94 DNF
8 Dylan Pollard 3:37.77      USA DNF 3:37.77
9 Paul R. Wuller 3:42.08      USA 3:54.66 3:42.08
10 Danny Frushour 3:46.66      USA DNF 3:46.66
11 Andres Rodriguez 4:03.76      USA 4:03.76 DNS
12 Azhar Virani DNF      USA DNF DNS
12 Ryan Daniel Oaks DNF      USA DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Timothy Goh 2:45.06      USA DNF DNF 2:45.06
2 Jae Park DNF      USA DNF DNS DNS
2 Jeff Park DNF      USA DNF DNF DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Timothy Goh 8:04.39      USA DNF 8:04.39 DNF
2 Jae Park DNF      USA DNF DNS DNS
2 Jeff Park DNF      USA DNF DNS DNS
2 Pranav Veera DNF      USA DNF DNS DNS
2 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) DNF      Korea DNF DNS DNS
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L2 D2 R2 F2 R2 B' U2 B D B' F2 D' U F2 L B U'
A #2 F D2 B L2 B' D2 B D2 F' U2 F2 R' D' L' R2 F2 D L F2 L2 B
A #3 R' U L2 D2 F2 L F R2 U R' L2 B2 D2 B' R2 F' L2 F U2 F R2
A #4 U2 B L2 U2 B D2 R2 B F2 R2 D L F' D2 L2 U' B2 U' F' D
A #5 R2 D2 L2 F R2 F' D2 F' U2 L R D L' U B2 F' R D2 L' B2
A Ex#1 B' D R B U2 L2 U2 R2 F' D' B' R2 F U2 R2 D2 L2 F R2 F'
A Ex#2 B2 F2 D F2 D' L2 B2 L R' U2 F' D F L F D R D
B #1 U R2 F2 D F2 U R2 U R2 D' B' L U2 L' B2 F' L F2 D2 F U'
B #2 F B R' F' R2 D' L B2 U F' D2 B2 U2 D2 R L2 U2 R F2 R2 F2
B #3 L' B2 R B2 R D2 B2 U2 R U2 R U B2 U' B' L' U' F' R' U F
B #4 U' F2 L2 F2 R2 D' R2 U2 F2 U F' L2 B' L B F' R U2 F D' F'
B #5 U B2 L2 D' U' B2 D2 R2 B2 R' D2 B' R2 B L U' F' D U
B Ex#1 D2 F D2 B' U2 B' R2 D2 U L B2 R B F2 L2 D' B D' U2
B Ex#2 F2 R' B D F' U' R' U D' R B2 L2 F2 D2 F' L2 D2 L2 F2
C #1 B2 F2 D2 B2 F2 D' R2 D2 B2 R2 U F' L R' B' R' F D B2 D L'
C #2 L2 D2 F U2 F' L2 D2 F2 L2 B' D' R' U' L R2 D' F2 L' F U2
C #3 D' U2 R2 U' F2 U' F2 U B2 F2 D' B F L2 D' B2 L' F2 U' R B
C #4 D' F2 B' R2 B R' L2 B R U B2 U2 F2 R2 F R2 L2 B' L2 D2
C #5 R2 B2 L2 D' B2 U2 L2 D' U2 B' L2 D2 F D' U' R F' L2 D L'
C Ex#1 L2 U B2 D U2 F2 R2 U2 B2 L2 R F2 D' F' U2 B2 L U L2 U'
C Ex#2 R2 B' U2 L2 F' L2 U2 F D2 R2 B2 L' D B2 U' R' B' U2 B2 D2 R'
D #1 U2 F2 R' U2 L2 B2 R B2 L' D2 B2 D B2 L' B D2 F' U L B'
D #2 D2 R2 F L' U2 L' U' F R' B' D2 L2 U2 F2 R' L' U2 R' D2
D #3 F' B L F2 R F2 U' F R2 U2 D R2 F D2 F2 U2 F' D2 R2 B U2
D #4 B2 L' B2 L B2 R F2 L F2 D2 U B' F U F D R' U R U'
D #5 R2 D B2 D2 F2 U F2 U2 F2 U R B2 R F2 R B D' L D2 U2
D Ex#1 D2 R B2 R U2 R' D2 U2 B2 F2 L2 F U' R' B' U2 F L' B' L2
D Ex#2 R2 U B2 R2 D L2 D' U R' D' L2 B2 F U' R F' D2 B2 U'
E #1 L F' D R L U' B R U' F R' L D2 R L2 U2 L D2 F2 L'
E #2 R F D2 L2 F U D2 F' D' R' F2 U2 L U2 L D2 R2 B2 U2 B2
E #3 L2 D F2 L2 D2 F2 U' B2 L2 B F D' R2 B R2 B R' B2 D U'
E #4 U2 F2 L2 U F2 D R2 D2 F' U2 L' U B D2 B2 U2 B' R' B2
E #5 U2 B2 U F2 L2 R2 D' R2 D L' F' L2 D F L' F' D2 B L'
E Ex#1 U L2 D2 F R2 L' B R' U R U2 D2 R2 F' U2 B' D2 B2
E Ex#2 B2 D2 F2 L2 D2 R2 U2 B2 L' B2 F R' F L R2 U L' R2 B'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B' U2 F' D2 L2 F R2 D2 U2 B' L' F U2 B U2 F' U' B R' D2
A #2 D2 F2 L D2 L' D2 R U2 B2 U L U' R' D B' R2 D' L' B
A #3 U2 L D' F' U' F2 B' L2 F' L' F2 B' L2 F2 L2 D2 B U2
A #4 L2 U' F2 R2 U2 L2 F2 L2 U' B2 R2 B R F R' D2 F2 L R2 F
A #5 U2 F2 U B2 R2 F2 R2 D' B2 D' F2 R B L F2 L' F2 D' R B2
A Ex#1 F R2 F' R2 U2 B L2 F2 L2 B2 D' B L' D L D2 U F R2
A Ex#2 D L' B D2 R2 D F2 R L U L2 D' R2 U' L2 U' L2 B2 U'
B #1 F' D' R' U' D' L B2 L2 B' U' R B2 U2 L F2 R2 L' B2 U2 R2
B #2 U F2 D2 B2 D L2 D2 B2 L2 F' U L D L' D R D2 B2
B #3 R2 U2 R B2 L' R F2 R U B2 F U2 B' L2 R D' L F'
B #4 U2 F2 D2 L' B2 D2 F2 U2 L2 B2 R' B' L' R' U2 B2 U B L2 F
B #5 L2 D2 F2 R' D2 F2 R2 D2 B2 R F L' B' U B' U' F D' B2 U'
B Ex#1 R' U B' R' D R2 U B' U2 D R D2 B2 D B2 D' F2 D F2
B Ex#2 D L2 D' R2 F2 D R2 D2 F2 R2 D2 B' U' L2 F L' D' U F' R' U2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D2 R D2 L U2 L2 B2 D' L U2 F D' R U L2 D L' F2
A #2 L2 U2 R F' U F2 L' F' U L F' D2 F' U2 F R2 F U2
A #3 B2 U2 F U2 F2 L2 D2 U2 B' L2 R2 D F' R' F2 D' L U L2 D'
A #4 D2 R2 U R2 U F2 L2 F2 U' F' L B2 R' U L R' F' D2
A #5 R2 F' U2 F' U2 F' U2 B2 F' L R' F' L2 D U' R2 U2 L2 F' D
A Ex#1 F2 D2 R2 B2 U2 L F2 D2 L' F2 R B' F2 D' L D R' F U' L2
A Ex#2 R F2 L' F2 L' D2 F2 L' F2 D2 U R' B' F2 U2 F' L F R2 U'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw Lw2 U2 L Rw' U Rw' L2 Uw D2 Dw' U R F2 Fw2 L2 Bw2 F' Rw2 Bw' B' Rw2 Bw2 D2 R D U' Dw' Lw' Bw B Lw' Dw' Bw Lw' B' Uw' Lw2 L U Fw Rw' F Bw' D U' Rw Lw2 F' Dw2 B Uw Dw' Lw L' Bw' Rw2 D2 Bw2 U2
A #2 Rw' B Uw2 Dw2 R2 B R Bw2 Fw F2 R2 U' L Fw' B' Bw' R' U B2 D L Dw' F2 D L' Fw B F' R2 B2 D' U' Lw' Dw2 Bw Uw2 Rw2 U' Fw2 D U Bw D' Rw D B' R' Fw R' Rw' B Rw Bw' F' Lw F' U' Fw2 Uw' R2
A #3 F L Fw' R' B' U' R' Uw2 U' Dw' Lw Fw' L R2 U' Uw2 F' Fw' Bw D2 Fw2 U Uw Bw2 B L' U R2 D' Rw2 Fw U Rw U F R' B2 Uw' F' Uw' Fw' U2 Bw Rw' D' Bw2 Lw U' Uw' L R' B' R' F' Lw L2 Rw B F2 D
A #4 D' Bw Fw' L R2 Uw' Lw2 B' R2 B' F2 U2 D2 B U' Rw2 Lw2 Dw2 L' Bw2 B' Uw2 Dw' L2 Uw' Bw2 F Lw Fw' Rw2 Dw2 Uw Lw' F' Rw R Lw D R' Rw Uw' U2 F2 L2 Dw' Bw2 D' Rw' Lw' F Fw' U' L' F' R' Uw Bw2 Rw Fw Bw'
A #5 Dw R Fw U Uw2 Dw B Dw2 Rw' L' B Rw' Bw Lw' B2 Fw F' Bw' U' D' Dw R' D2 R2 Bw L' F2 Rw Uw D B Dw Bw' B' Uw2 R2 F' R Bw L' Uw2 R2 B' Fw Bw2 Lw Dw Rw' D2 Bw' L' Lw R' D Lw2 B2 Uw2 L' U2 F
A Ex#1 R2 Lw2 Dw L Fw' Dw2 Bw L2 U L' Rw' Lw' R2 U Bw2 L U' Uw' R2 F' L' Fw2 F2 R Lw2 D Bw2 L2 Dw R' D Lw' Fw' D U' B2 Lw' B' Bw D2 U' F' Rw' Bw U Uw F Dw' U Rw' L' Dw F B2 U Lw2 B' Lw L' Dw'
A Ex#2 F' B' L U Lw' R2 Dw2 Rw Dw' Fw' U Bw L' F2 Fw D2 Rw Fw' Bw' Lw2 Uw Lw' Uw' Lw2 L2 Fw' Rw Dw' Fw2 Dw2 R' Lw D' Fw2 U2 Rw R2 Dw' F2 D' F Lw' Bw2 F2 Uw2 U Rw2 D Bw' Dw' Fw2 R' Bw2 Lw D L Dw2 R L2 D'
B #1 Uw' Dw' U2 F Bw B2 R' Dw R2 L2 Fw2 Rw' L' B' U' Lw' B F D' Dw' Rw Uw' R2 Lw2 Bw' Lw Bw B2 D' Lw' R2 Uw R2 Dw2 D' Uw2 F2 Bw2 B Dw2 R2 B2 Rw Uw Fw2 Uw Dw2 Fw U2 L R' B2 D Fw' Bw' L' Uw2 Bw2 R2 F'
B #2 R Uw2 L' Dw Uw2 Lw2 F2 B2 Lw Fw2 Lw Uw F Fw Bw2 U2 L2 R' U D F B2 Uw Bw2 D Rw L' D Lw Fw U2 D Bw2 U R2 Uw Lw Bw D' L2 Bw U Lw2 F Lw L' Fw Bw B' L2 Dw2 Rw2 D' Rw2 Bw2 Dw2 Uw R' Rw' U
B #3 Fw F' B Rw2 Dw' U2 Lw' U2 Lw2 U' L2 U F Fw Uw' Lw Rw Fw' Lw Dw2 B2 F2 Rw2 L' Fw Lw2 F2 Rw F B Uw2 R B2 Bw2 Lw R' D' Dw U2 B' U L F' D2 R Uw Rw L Uw' F' Lw2 Rw2 Fw Bw Dw' F' B Fw2 L2 Lw2
B #4 D U2 Lw2 B' Fw' Rw' Lw2 B' F' U' D B2 F Uw2 Rw Bw2 D2 Fw' Bw Rw' Fw' D' L2 Dw Lw2 Bw' R F L2 B D Bw2 F2 Rw2 D Uw' Bw2 B L Uw2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 U' Bw2 Lw Bw' Dw' Rw' Bw D Fw F U R Uw Rw2 Fw' U' F
B #5 F Dw Fw D2 L F2 R Fw2 F Lw U' D Bw' F2 U2 Fw2 R2 Uw' Fw' D2 F2 R Dw Bw2 Fw' B2 Lw' Dw' Lw' B2 Lw' Rw R L F R2 D B' Dw L Dw' Uw2 Lw2 Dw2 Uw Bw2 Rw' Bw2 Dw' D Rw' U L Uw' Dw2 Fw' Lw D U Uw'
B Ex#1 D' Bw Dw F R' B2 Bw' Uw' Dw2 U2 B R F2 B Rw' Uw2 L' Uw' Rw' B' R' F' Bw D2 Dw Lw2 U2 L B2 F' Lw2 B U' Bw' Uw L' U B' Uw Rw' U2 Lw' Bw F' Uw' Rw2 Lw' Uw2 U Fw' Bw Dw' L2 Dw' D2 Uw' Lw2 F' U2 Dw2
B Ex#2 Bw2 U' Uw2 B Uw' Lw' F D Lw' Uw Dw Rw' R Bw2 Rw' L Fw2 U2 Uw2 Fw F2 Lw Uw' Fw2 Dw Lw2 L Bw' L' Fw' Dw' Rw2 Fw' L' Lw2 U2 Bw2 F Fw Rw2 Fw' R Lw2 Dw Fw' Rw' Dw' L' Uw2 F2 D' F L Fw Rw R' B Rw Dw' F2
C #1 Lw2 Bw F' Dw F2 R' F' B2 Lw2 U2 Fw2 D2 Uw' Rw Bw' B2 Uw2 F2 Bw2 Rw L U' Lw2 Bw U R L2 Bw Fw Uw' Fw B' L' F Dw' B' U Uw B' Uw Rw' L' Bw' Rw F2 Uw' Dw' Fw2 L R2 F' Bw' Lw' D Dw' Lw2 Dw' Bw' Uw D2
C #2 F2 D2 Bw2 L' Uw2 F' R D Bw R2 Dw2 L2 R F Dw L' U2 Dw Fw' Bw2 L' Fw Rw' Bw' Dw U' Fw' B2 D' Rw' Dw Lw' F2 Lw F' R' F Rw2 Dw' Fw2 Dw Lw Uw' Dw2 R' U D2 Dw2 L2 D2 Uw Bw' U D' Lw2 L2 Dw2 R2 Uw' Bw'
C #3 Uw2 Lw2 Bw2 U' Fw R2 Uw Fw' D2 L2 B' F' R Bw' L B' Dw U' Bw Dw2 Fw2 Lw2 Rw2 Bw' R' U D2 F U2 Fw Uw F' Bw Dw2 Fw Rw' Dw' Lw R2 U F' D' R Bw Rw Uw' U2 Bw R2 Fw F' D2 L Fw' B2 F' Uw2 U2 R' Rw
C #4 U' Lw2 D' F' Dw' Lw2 Uw' Rw2 Uw2 R2 U' Fw2 Dw2 B U' Lw2 U Bw2 F' Uw Dw' L' Rw2 F Lw' F2 D Bw B' Fw2 Rw Lw R' D2 Lw2 B Lw' F D' Fw2 U' F R' Uw' Lw' Rw' R' F2 U' Fw B2 Bw R Bw Fw' D2 Dw U' Rw2 L'
C #5 B Lw' R' L2 Dw2 D Fw' F2 Uw' Fw D2 L2 Lw U Dw' Rw' F2 Rw2 Uw' Lw U' Lw' U2 L' B2 L D2 Lw Rw2 Uw' R2 U' D2 B2 U' D2 Bw2 U Bw U' L R2 Uw D Rw' R Dw' L2 Bw2 D B2 Bw' Dw2 B' R2 D Rw' Bw2 Rw L'
C Ex#1 Uw2 U2 Rw R Lw2 Bw' Dw' R' L Bw2 B' Rw2 Dw D2 Uw2 Bw Rw' R U' Uw' R D Fw2 Bw2 Rw2 B Bw Dw Lw R' Bw' Lw2 B' Rw' F Dw Bw2 Rw2 Lw2 D' Fw2 L' Bw2 Rw Fw2 D2 L Rw2 Bw2 Lw' Uw' Fw R2 B2 L' B2 Rw2 R U2 Uw
C Ex#2 B Fw2 L Bw Lw Uw D' R' Dw2 Bw' R' Lw' Uw' B Rw L2 Fw2 B' Bw Uw D' Lw L2 D2 U' B' D L Fw' B F L F' L' F2 R Lw' D' Fw2 Bw2 Dw Uw D' U' L Dw' L2 R2 Fw' R2 Fw' U D' Lw Fw Bw2 L Uw Rw2 Uw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Dw' Rw2 L F2 3Rw2 Rw Bw B2 3Dw' Uw2 Bw' D2 F2 U D2 Fw2 R Uw F2 3Fw' D' 3Dw Rw' 3Fw' Dw U2 Fw 3Rw' Bw2 Uw2 B2 Lw' 3Lw' Uw2 D2 3Fw' D2 Lw Fw2 3Fw2 B2 Lw 3Lw2 3Dw' R2 Bw' Rw' 3Dw2 3Uw L' Lw' 3Lw' 3Dw' Lw 3Dw2 Dw R' D U2 Uw Fw 3Lw2 Uw R' Dw' Fw' 3Bw' Rw Dw U Fw 3Rw' Uw Dw2 Bw' 3Bw2 L2 F' 3Lw' Uw2 R2 3Dw R' 3Bw2 B' 3Fw Uw2 Lw Uw' 3Uw' Bw' 3Lw 3Bw L2 3Lw 3Dw' Fw2 R Dw U'
A #2 Rw' R' 3Fw F2 Bw' 3Bw B Uw B2 D B 3Fw D' L2 Lw D2 3Lw' U Fw2 Rw' 3Rw2 B' 3Bw' Fw' 3Fw2 Rw2 Bw Uw' 3Dw R2 Lw 3Lw' Bw2 U2 3Dw' Dw2 3Bw' Bw 3Uw Lw2 3Rw2 3Lw B' Bw Rw' U 3Bw' U' 3Rw' U' L' Rw B2 3Dw Bw2 R2 Rw' D2 Lw F' U' B' Lw' L 3Dw' B U' Dw' R2 Bw' 3Uw 3Lw' Bw L Uw' 3Uw 3Bw' Bw' D 3Rw2 Rw 3Uw 3Rw' Lw' B 3Fw2 Rw U Rw' 3Uw2 R2 3Rw Uw2 Lw' D' 3Rw' 3Lw' Rw2 L2 Bw'
A #3 Dw' 3Bw2 Uw' R' 3Dw2 3Lw B2 L2 3Bw' L' Rw Bw U' Lw L 3Uw' 3Rw 3Lw2 R F2 3Dw 3Uw' L2 3Lw' 3Bw Fw' 3Uw' Rw' Dw' D U2 3Rw' R' Uw Dw R2 Uw2 Fw 3Uw2 U' Rw2 3Bw2 L2 Lw 3Fw' Dw2 3Lw' 3Fw' Lw2 Uw 3Bw2 Uw Bw' Fw2 3Bw' Lw 3Bw' F2 3Rw2 B2 Lw2 3Fw D' Uw U 3Fw' Lw2 F2 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Rw Fw 3Dw' 3Fw Rw 3Dw Bw Fw' F' R2 B F' Fw L2 3Lw 3Uw' Fw' 3Bw' 3Fw' B 3Dw Uw' Rw2 Bw2 Fw' 3Lw2 Fw2 L Rw2 Bw'
A Ex#1 Fw' Bw F' 3Rw2 3Uw2 3Dw2 Fw Bw' 3Dw' 3Bw2 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Bw' Uw' R Rw U2 3Lw2 Fw 3Fw' U2 F2 U' B2 3Fw 3Lw2 3Fw 3Rw' Uw' U 3Bw L' F' 3Lw' Lw2 3Fw' 3Dw2 3Uw D U' Lw2 Uw' 3Uw2 3Fw2 U' Bw2 3Fw 3Uw D' R2 Uw2 3Uw Fw' Dw' B 3Rw' F' D L2 D B2 Fw' D R Uw2 F2 3Uw' R' Lw' Bw B F 3Dw' Bw' Fw2 Uw Lw2 3Fw U 3Lw R2 3Bw Uw 3Dw' 3Uw2 3Fw' Uw' F2 Dw' 3Dw' U2 Uw2 F2 Rw B D' B2 U 3Rw D
A Ex#2 Fw' Uw 3Rw B' Bw2 Rw' Fw' 3Rw2 Lw 3Lw' 3Dw Lw' 3Rw2 3Bw U' D2 Fw' Bw R Dw 3Lw L Bw 3Fw' B D 3Uw Uw2 U2 Fw' L2 R2 B' 3Bw2 3Dw2 Rw' Bw' D Fw2 Uw' Rw 3Dw U' Bw' B' 3Uw' B F' L2 3Bw' Dw2 3Dw2 Fw' Bw2 Uw Bw Rw' R2 3Rw B' R 3Fw 3Uw' D' Dw2 3Dw' 3Fw' 3Lw F 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Lw Fw Lw 3Uw2 U' Uw2 Fw L' 3Uw 3Lw2 3Dw2 Bw 3Rw2 B' L Fw Bw L' R Bw' L2 3Rw' Bw 3Dw B' R 3Uw' Uw' D2
B #1 Rw' Dw2 R' Dw' D' Fw' 3Fw F' U2 Bw2 L U2 R Rw' F2 R2 3Bw2 L R2 F' 3Lw B D' 3Uw Lw' D' 3Bw L' Lw Dw B2 Dw2 3Rw' F2 3Fw B2 U' 3Rw 3Dw 3Uw' Rw 3Lw2 3Uw' 3Rw' 3Lw2 3Bw2 Rw' L' 3Lw' Bw Rw U 3Uw' Uw2 3Dw Lw L 3Uw2 Fw B2 3Dw' 3Bw Rw2 Uw2 Dw2 Bw Rw' Uw2 Fw2 3Fw Dw2 F R Bw2 B2 3Uw Fw Lw Fw' L' 3Fw R' Fw2 D2 B' 3Bw' Uw' Fw F' Dw' Fw 3Uw' Rw' 3Fw2 3Bw2 Dw Uw 3Dw2 3Lw Uw'
B #2 Dw 3Uw2 D' 3Dw' R' Fw2 Uw' Fw 3Fw L2 Lw U2 3Bw Rw2 L' F2 3Rw' 3Uw' B' 3Uw' 3Lw' Lw' Fw2 3Rw Rw 3Fw Bw2 3Dw R' Bw 3Rw2 L2 F Lw' 3Rw' 3Uw Bw2 3Lw2 Bw2 3Bw' D 3Fw 3Uw 3Fw R B2 Bw2 3Rw2 3Uw B2 3Fw2 U' 3Bw D Lw 3Uw' U Uw' 3Dw' Lw2 R2 3Rw' L' D Bw' 3Fw2 Rw2 3Bw' Fw2 R' Rw2 3Lw2 U' 3Bw Rw Bw' B 3Dw' Rw' 3Dw Rw2 U' R' 3Bw' Bw' Dw F R B 3Lw R' Uw 3Lw D 3Lw' Uw Lw 3Bw2 3Uw D
B #3 U D' L' Bw2 3Rw' Rw' 3Fw2 3Lw Rw' F2 3Dw' 3Uw2 3Fw' Lw2 Fw' L2 B R2 D Bw B2 U' 3Uw' Rw2 F2 D' 3Lw' 3Dw' Lw Uw 3Uw F2 3Bw2 D' 3Rw 3Uw' D 3Lw' U' F2 Dw2 U2 3Uw' 3Rw 3Dw' Bw2 Fw2 L Lw2 Bw R2 3Lw2 U2 3Dw2 R U' 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Lw 3Dw F' Fw' 3Dw Lw' Fw 3Dw' U D2 L2 F' R 3Bw R 3Fw2 Bw2 3Rw Dw2 3Rw 3Dw Lw2 R D' Fw D' Fw 3Bw' U Uw' B Bw' Uw2 3Fw' Lw2 D' 3Dw2 3Bw' B' Lw' U2 3Fw
B Ex#1 3Bw2 3Dw2 Lw' 3Uw' 3Dw 3Fw Dw2 Bw2 Dw 3Bw 3Rw' U' 3Rw' Bw2 3Lw B' U2 Dw2 3Dw' L 3Fw' Uw' 3Bw2 B2 Rw2 Bw 3Lw Dw Lw2 B2 F2 3Dw U2 3Fw2 3Lw2 Rw2 Bw' 3Dw' Dw' Uw Bw2 Uw2 Bw U2 Lw D Rw L2 3Dw2 U' F2 3Fw' 3Uw2 3Bw Lw Fw B2 L' U Fw L' F2 B2 Fw' Uw2 3Lw R2 D Lw Dw2 Lw2 3Uw 3Rw' 3Uw2 Uw2 F' 3Dw D Rw D2 Bw2 Rw' 3Rw L' Fw2 Lw' 3Fw B2 3Bw U2 Uw 3Rw2 Uw' 3Bw Lw2 Dw 3Dw Lw2 Rw' B
B Ex#2 3Fw2 Fw' 3Bw Lw' U' Bw' Rw2 3Dw U2 Uw Rw2 R 3Lw' Uw 3Fw D 3Dw Dw' 3Fw' Uw' D' 3Bw2 3Uw' F' 3Dw' 3Uw F' 3Lw 3Fw' Lw' 3Dw 3Rw' 3Uw' F' Lw' R2 3Fw U2 F' Bw 3Lw' Rw 3Uw2 3Lw 3Dw2 R' 3Rw2 3Bw F' 3Uw Bw 3Dw2 R2 Fw2 D F2 Bw2 3Rw U Rw 3Fw Bw B' Lw' 3Lw 3Bw L2 U Lw' 3Dw 3Fw2 Uw U Lw Dw2 3Rw 3Dw' 3Lw 3Uw' Fw2 D' 3Bw2 Bw R2 L' 3Lw Fw U2 3Dw 3Bw2 F 3Dw 3Lw' Bw D' 3Lw2 3Dw' Lw2 F2 3Dw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D L2 D2 B2 F2 D' B2 D' F2 U' L D' U' B L' D2 L2 D B2 D2 L Uw'
A #2 D R2 B2 D' L2 D2 B2 L2 F2 U' F' U' L2 B2 F R B' L' D2 F2 D Rw
A #3 D2 F' R2 U2 R2 B' R2 F2 L2 F' D R F' U2 L R U2 B R' D' B' Rw' Uw
A Ex#1 R F2 R2 D2 R F2 R' B2 D2 F' D F2 U2 R B' D' B2 D2 B' F' Uw
A Ex#2 D2 L2 U' L2 U2 L2 U L2 D' B' R F2 D' U2 F' U' F' L' D'
B #1 L2 U' R2 D B2 D2 U R2 U2 R2 F' U2 L B' D' U R2 D F D' Fw'
B #2 L2 U2 B2 R2 U2 B2 L2 B U' R' F U B L' B' D' U2 R' D' Rw2 Uw2
B #3 D2 L' D2 B2 U2 F2 L' D2 B2 D R U2 F2 R' F' L U R2 F L2
B Ex#1 B U2 L2 B' R2 D2 R2 F L2 R' B' D U F R2 U2 L R2 D' F' Uw'
B Ex#2 D2 F' L2 F D2 R2 U2 F' L2 F U' R' F' R F2 D U2 L2 D F' Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' U2 R2 D2 B R2 F R2 U2 R D U' L' F' U2 L' B' U F' D2 Fw'
A #2 D' R2 D' B2 U B2 R2 B2 D R' D2 L2 D B2 F U R B D' B L2 Uw2
A #3 R' D2 L' U2 L2 B2 R U2 L' D2 R' D R U' B L' R' F' L U F2 Rw2 Uw'
A Ex#1 F U2 B R2 D2 F2 D2 B L2 R' U L' F' R2 B2 U2 R' F2 R2 F' Rw
A Ex#2 B2 L B2 R D2 U2 L R F2 D R2 B L R2 D R2 U2 F' D' U2 Rw Uw2
B #1 L2 D U F2 R2 F2 U B2 D R2 B R' F' L F2 L2 U L D R2 F Rw Uw'
B #2 U2 B2 F2 R2 D' R2 D' L' D2 R2 U' L2 F2 D B2 U2 B' L2 Fw
B #3 U B2 F2 U2 B2 D' R2 D' U' F2 U' R B' R2 B2 R' B L' F U2 F2 Rw Uw
B Ex#1 F L2 F' L2 B' U2 R2 D2 F2 R' D2 R U' F U' B2 R F2 R F' Rw
B Ex#2 L B2 R' B2 D2 F2 R' D2 L' U2 B D2 R B2 L' D' R2 B' D' F D2 Fw' Uw
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R D2 R' B2 L' D2 R B' D2 L' U' R2 B F2 R' F D' F2
A #2 U2 B2 L' D2 R L B D L B2 R2 B2 U' R2 D R2 U2 F2 U L2
A #3 U2 F2 U' B2 R2 U B2 U' B2 U2 R2 F R2 U L' D' L B' F R
A #4 F2 R2 D' R2 D B2 D' R2 D L2 R' D F U' L' B D' L B2 L'
A #5 U' F2 U F D' R2 L U R' D' L2 F B D2 R2 B R2 L2
A Ex#1 L2 R2 F D2 L2 B F U2 L2 F' L' R' U R' F' D B' L' R D'
A Ex#2 R2 F' R2 B L2 R2 B D2 B2 L B2 R D B F R F2 D2 F2 U
B #1 D2 F2 D2 F2 R' B2 U2 R F' D2 R D' B' D2 L' R' U' B U
B #2 L2 D2 R2 F' L2 B2 D2 F U2 L F2 D' B' F2 L' F2 R' U' B2 F
B #3 L2 F' D2 F' D2 R2 B2 L U2 B2 F' D U2 R' U2 F L2 U'
B #4 U2 L2 B' L2 D2 R2 D2 F R2 F L' D R D' F L' D2 R' D
B #5 L F2 R2 D2 B2 D2 L' B2 R' U2 B F' L' B' D U2 F2 L' R'
B Ex#1 U' R2 B2 D B2 U' B2 F2 D' B2 U B R F R2 F2 L R D' U2
B Ex#2 U B' D' F' B' U D B U' D2 R B2 R L U2 R U2 F2 U2 D2
C #1 U' L' D2 R' F B2 D' F2 L' B U' D' F2 L2 U R2 D F2
C #2 R2 B2 D' L2 D U' L2 B2 F2 U' R2 F' R B D2 F' U2 L2 U L D'
C #3 B2 R2 F' L2 F L2 D' U2 L B D' R' F D F2 U F'
C #4 U R2 U B2 U F2 R2 D2 F2 D' B D U2 L R F U' L B L D2
C #5 B R' B2 U' F' R' F' B' U' F D2 R2 U F2 R2 B2 D' R2 U2
C Ex#1 B' D2 L2 B F' U2 B2 L2 R U B' F2 D' B2 F D' R2 F2 R
C Ex#2 R2 F' L U F D' R' F' D L2 D2 L D2 B2 L' B2 U2 D2
D #1 B2 L' U2 L' D2 L' F2 L F L R F' D' B D L' B' U2 R2
D #2 B2 D2 B2 L2 R2 D2 U' L2 B2 D' F R U L' R' U' B L' B F2
D #3 L2 B D2 U2 B' D2 R2 B R2 F' D2 R' B2 L' B' L' B D R' D2
D #4 F2 D2 R2 D2 F2 U2 F' R2 F' R D F R2 B L' U' F2 D' L B
D #5 D' L2 U' B2 U2 F2 U R2 D' R2 F' R2 B2 F' L D R2 B R2 D2
D Ex#1 R' L U F U' D' B' U R' F' U L2 U2 L2 U F2 D' L2 D2 R2 U
D Ex#2 B2 D L2 D' L2 F2 D2 U' F2 D L' D2 R2 B' L2 U F' R' D' U2 L2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 F2 L2 D' R2 U L2 U' R B R F R U2 L' D' U2 L U2
A #2 R F2 R2 D2 F2 D2 U2 R U2 L U L2 B' U' F R' D B2 U' B'
A #3 U' R2 B2 D F2 U' R2 B2 U2 F L D' F2 L2 D2 L' U2 B' L2 B
A #4 U2 L2 F D2 F L2 B D2 B F' D R U2 B2 R B' L' D U' F'
A #5 U' L2 D B2 D' B2 F2 U' B2 R F' L' D' U2 F L' R' U B' F2
A Ex#1 F L2 F' U2 B2 U2 F' R2 U2 L' F' R U' R2 B L B' U R2 F'
A Ex#2 L' D2 L' D2 U2 F2 L2 R D2 F L' U2 B2 D U L B2 D U
B #1 B2 D2 R F2 U2 R' B2 L2 B2 L2 U' L2 B' F U' R' D2 L U B' R2
B #2 U' B2 F2 U R2 F2 R2 B2 U2 R F' U2 B2 R2 D' R F R D2 F2
B #3 B' R2 U2 F U2 B' L2 B2 L F2 U2 F2 U' F2 R U2 B' F2 L'
B #4 L' D2 B2 L' F2 R U2 F2 U2 R' B2 D' U2 L2 D2 B L' B F R' B'
B #5 U' R2 F2 L2 F2 U2 R2 D' U R2 U' L F' R B' U2 B' L R' F2
B Ex#1 R F2 D2 R' D2 R F2 U2 R' D2 U' L F U' B2 R2 D' L2 B2 R'
B Ex#2 D2 F R2 B' U2 B F R D2 F' D B L2 F2 R' B2
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R U L2 R' F L R' F' L' F2 B R2 U2 B2 L2 D2 F' R2 U2 L2 Rw2 U' F' R2 B2 Uw2 U2 Fw2 F' Rw2 U D F Rw' Fw2 Rw' R2 F U2 Uw' Rw' U Rw' Fw Rw Fw2 z y'
A #2 L B2 R F2 L' U2 F2 L' U2 L2 U2 D F' R' F2 R2 B F' L' B R2 Fw2 Rw2 B2 R' F' Uw2 R Fw2 L' B Uw2 D2 U Fw2 B Uw' R' Fw2 Rw' L' B2 Rw' Fw' Uw2 F2 z' y
A #3 L D2 R' D2 R D2 L2 U2 F2 R' U' R' B2 R2 D2 B' L2 R2 B2 L' Fw2 D Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 D' B F' L2 U' Fw2 L2 U Rw' B2 U2 Rw' R Fw U L Fw' B Uw' U' y'
A Ex#1 R2 U2 R2 U2 B' D2 F L2 B D2 B' U' R' B' D' R2 L' F' L F D' Fw2 U2 D Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 F R2 D' F' L2 U Rw B' L U2 B2 L Uw Fw Rw D Rw2 F2 D2 x y2
A Ex#2 L D' R' B U' F D' B2 R U' L2 B D2 B D2 L2 U2 B2 L2 B F2 Rw2 Fw2 D2 Rw2 U2 R F' Rw2 Fw2 D2 R B2 Uw' R2 Uw2 U2 R' Uw2 Fw' Rw' Fw' Rw' L Uw z y2
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L' R Lw2 B2 Lw' Dw D2 Bw2 Dw U2 B Fw' Rw U' F Bw' Fw Lw2 Uw' F Bw2 D' L2 Fw' Lw U' Uw L' F' L U Lw' Fw Dw2 R Lw' B' L' Bw D2 Lw Dw2 B2 D2 Rw' Uw Fw Lw Fw R' F' R F2 Lw Fw2 U L2 Uw' Dw2 3Fw 3Uw'
A #2 Uw L' R' Uw2 U' Bw2 Fw2 D' L2 B2 Uw Dw2 Bw2 R' Lw Dw' D Rw Lw' L' Uw' U F' Rw L2 Fw' Lw Rw' D' B2 L Bw Rw' B U2 Uw' F' D2 Bw2 R2 Dw' Uw D' Bw2 U2 Fw R Bw' Rw B Bw' Uw Bw Fw Rw Lw2 D' L' F 3Rw 3Uw'
A #3 Bw U' Fw' D' Fw L Bw' Uw Fw' F' Lw Bw' L' F2 Bw' L' Bw D' Bw U' Fw2 L' B' R2 Lw2 D' L Uw' D' U' B' R2 U2 D Uw2 F D U' R Rw2 Dw Uw' B Bw' U2 B Dw B' R Dw Rw Lw' R2 Dw Uw D2 Rw2 D R2 Fw2
A Ex#1 Rw2 Uw2 B R Lw' D' L Lw Rw' Fw' D' Dw' Bw2 R Dw' Rw U2 Uw' L' Lw' Dw R' Dw L' F L' Rw2 R2 B' F Lw Uw2 F' U2 Bw U Rw2 Bw2 Rw B F' D Fw L' Lw2 U' D Dw' L2 D Fw2 Dw2 L2 Rw F Rw2 R Fw' D B' 3Rw 3Uw2
A Ex#2 Lw D' L D' U' Dw L Fw L2 F' U' Rw F Bw Uw2 D Fw2 U2 Bw' Rw' Bw' L' U' Fw D' Rw Fw' L2 U' Lw' B2 Uw F2 Uw' F B D' U Dw2 L' Lw Dw2 Lw D2 U' Uw2 R2 Bw B' Fw2 Uw Rw2 L Fw Uw' L F2 Fw2 Rw 3Rw' 3Uw'
Adeline Stults    USA
Adeline Stults
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 35.04   39.67   40.11 40.91 37.99 35.04 52.00
Akanksha Jha    USA
Akanksha Jha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 26.36   28.56   26.36 30.06 28.60 30.75 27.01
Alex Truong    USA
Alex Truong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.81   17.87   18.28 18.85 17.93 11.81 17.41
Second round 12 11.52   15.04   14.30 13.57 11.52 23.73 17.26
First round 16 14.46   16.72   14.46 15.36 17.53 18.26 17.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 24.09   29.95   29.24 24.09 30.85 37.93 29.76
Alexander Carter    USA
Alexander Carter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 35.71   45.54   46.07 DNF 50.99 39.56 35.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF DNF
Alexander Holmquist    USA
Alexander Holmquist
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 20.82   26.88   26.32 20.82 26.10 28.21 37.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 2:55.03     2:55.03 DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
First round 7 12:28.00   DNF   12:28.00 DNS DNS
Andres Rodriguez    USA
Andres Rodriguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 12.40   15.28   29.12 15.03 14.36 12.40 16.46
First round 18 14.17   16.89   16.07 16.47 14.17 18.14 21.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 23.89   27.63   26.16 36.10 29.90 23.89 26.82
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 11 4:03.76     4:03.76 DNS
Ansh Shah    USA
Ansh Shah
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 28.61   36.41   34.58 32.73 41.91 DNF 28.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 27 57.95     1:04.18 57.95
Ashton Borgeson    USA
Ashton Borgeson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 51.44   1:08.07   1:04.30 51.44 57.98 1:22.03 1:21.94
Ayush Narayan    USA
Ayush Narayan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 23.86   26.39   23.86 26.05 45.74 25.20 27.92
Azhar Virani    USA
Azhar Virani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.54   8.86   9.33 7.90 9.34 7.54 9.83
Second round 2 6.91   9.10   9.23 10.34 6.91 8.48 9.58
First round 2 8.10   9.50   9.64 9.56 9.31 10.29 8.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:15.47   1:21.08   1:25.40 1:19.88 1:15.47 1:22.98 1:20.38
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 18.64   18.93   18.64 18.73 19.27 18.80 20.16
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 12 DNF     DNF DNS
Benjamin Gabriel West    USA
Benjamin Gabriel West
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
Braden Matthew McDonough    USA
Braden Matthew McDonough
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 29.04   32.46   32.71 36.32 32.20 32.48 29.04
Brandon Huynh Nguyen    USA
Brandon Huynh Nguyen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 32.88   36.95   32.88 36.77 36.01 38.06 44.92
Brian Johnston    USA
Brian Johnston
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 55.16   1:01.61   55.16 1:03.73 1:04.90 1:01.70 59.41
Bruno Fazzani    USA
Bruno Fazzani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 16.59   18.75   22.33 16.59 18.48 20.22 17.56
First round 23 16.05   18.58   19.98 20.26 16.05 18.44 17.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 32.31   33.58   34.23 37.88 34.00 32.51 32.31
Caleb Stevens    USA
Caleb Stevens
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 20.15   25.89   31.26 24.53 20.15 33.87 21.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 31 DNF     DNF DNF
Caleb Tate    USA
Caleb Tate
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 11.39   13.11   13.11 15.81 12.69 13.53 11.39
Second round 7 10.88   12.42   13.95 11.90 12.96 12.41 10.88
First round 8 11.25   13.44   16.02 11.94 12.36 16.40 11.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:54.61   2:02.81   2:08.35 2:03.40 2:20.04 1:54.61 1:56.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 13 24.02   29.12   28.63 29.34 29.39 49.47 24.02
Chris Deng    USA
Chris Deng
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 11.54   15.03   18.40 14.45 12.25 11.54 19.96
Second round 11 13.79   14.71   14.23 15.45 13.79 14.46 DNF
First round 10 14.38   15.61   15.01 17.19 14.64 23.25 14.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:34.86   1:41.16   1:34.86 1:42.41 1:45.95 1:35.11 1:50.56
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 5:50.12     5:50.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 19.85   25.33   24.72 19.85 25.21 28.83 26.07
Christian Haley    USA
Christian Haley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 27.74   32.71   34.29 36.38 32.02 31.82 27.74
Danny Frushour    USA
Danny Frushour
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 27.75   33.08   38.80 35.72 34.69 27.75 28.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 29 1:08.47     1:20.07 1:08.47
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 3:46.66     DNF 3:46.66
Diego Diaz    USA
Diego Diaz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 43.26   47.80   48.39 45.79 1:46.44 43.26 49.22
Dylan Pollard    USA
Dylan Pollard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 12.16   17.67   20.28 17.57 19.00 12.16 16.45
Second round 10 10.65   14.00   13.19 10.65 15.16 16.14 13.66
First round 11 14.41   16.05   14.41 16.11 16.39 15.66 19.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 24.54   25.87   24.54 24.84 25.85 29.29 26.92
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 3:37.77     DNF 3:37.77
Eduardo Mazuera    USA
Eduardo Mazuera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 13.75   15.32   18.38 16.68 14.16 13.75 15.11
First round 20 16.52   18.05   19.02 17.93 17.21 21.38 16.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 2:04.55   2:18.87   2:22.15 2:07.83 2:33.69 2:26.63 2:04.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 21.61   25.02   23.91 21.61 25.86 28.34 25.30
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 2:39.80   3:12.57   2:47.18 3:27.75 4:06.01 2:39.80 3:22.77
Ethan Carter    USA
Ethan Carter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 42.63   45.70   47.66 43.02 42.63 46.41 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF DNF
Fardis Mohiuddin    USA
Fardis Mohiuddin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 41.19   42.50   44.06 41.19 43.69 42.10 41.72
Fletcher Berry    USA
Fletcher Berry
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 13.56   15.70   14.35 22.70 15.95 16.81 13.56
First round 14 15.50   16.56   17.81 15.50 15.64 16.24 21.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 19.83   23.47   19.83 23.48 22.18 24.76 25.78
Gabriel Sanchez    USA
Gabriel Sanchez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 27.67   32.02   35.26 40.83 27.67 28.95 31.86
Garrett Clark    USA
Garrett Clark
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 16.56   19.54   17.70 19.91 16.56 21.00 23.93
First round 29 19.22   22.54   19.22 29.44 26.89 21.40 19.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 18 35.73   39.32   39.33 44.57 37.54 41.10 35.73
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 2:48.26   3:07.67   3:05.31 2:48.26 4:25.01 2:53.19 3:24.50
Grant Mobley    USA
Grant Mobley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 22.57   26.57   22.57 DNF 26.00 29.47 24.25
Jacob Isaac O'Donald    USA
Jacob Isaac O'Donald
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 41.86   49.85   46.03 41.86 53.48 50.39 53.14
Jae Park    USA
Jae Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 22.16   26.62   34.80 22.16 27.97 25.48 26.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
Jason Green    USA
Jason Green
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 16.13   17.51   19.92 17.21 16.13 18.65 16.66
First round 24 15.52   19.57   16.86 21.84 15.52 20.01 38.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 6 6:08.02   DNF   DNF 6:08.02 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 21 31.61   43.65   43.84 58.75 31.61 41.45 45.67
Jeff Park    USA
Jeff Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.70   7.87   7.14 9.45 6.70 8.41 8.05
Second round 1 8.01   8.54   9.21 8.24 8.01 8.57 8.81
First round 1 6.85   8.92   8.46 9.96 9.37 6.85 8.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 25.35   DNF   25.35 DNF 26.88
First round 1 22.90   DNF   31.19 22.90 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 15.58   16.25   16.22 19.21 15.58 16.76 15.77
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
Jefferson Houm    USA
Jefferson Houm
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 16.23   21.44   16.93 23.26 16.23 DNF 24.12
First round 27 19.78   21.72   20.88 21.04 23.24 19.78 24.28
Jeffery Cheng    USA
Jeffery Cheng
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 53.33   1:03.83   DNF 1:01.34 1:02.64 1:07.51 53.33
Joey Silva    USA
Joey Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 44.64   53.26   44.64 47.77 54.56 57.46 DNF
John William Mason    USA
John William Mason
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 21.41   26.57   39.81 30.11 25.40 24.21 21.41
Jordan Buckley    USA
Jordan Buckley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 20.61   24.99   25.38 22.75 20.61 26.84 27.06
First round 30 21.51   23.16   21.56 24.37 21.51 43.10 23.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 28 59.40     59.40 1:06.88
Jose Diaz    USA
Jose Diaz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 29.21   39.63   42.97 52.03 29.21 40.54 35.39
Joshua Liu    USA
Joshua Liu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 25.09   26.49   25.45 49.29 26.29 27.74 25.09
Kyle Law    USA
Kyle Law
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 27.07   30.21   29.24 27.64 27.07 33.76 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 31 DNF     DNF DNF
Landon Hong    USA
Landon Hong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 31.24   40.25   36.64 DNF 31.24 50.80 33.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Liam DeWeese    USA
Liam DeWeese
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 27.59   32.54   29.07 36.26 35.25 33.31 27.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF DNF
Lucy Johnston    USA
Lucy Johnston
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 1:04.75   1:14.60   DNF 1:04.75 1:19.98 1:11.43 1:12.39
Luke Padron    USA
Luke Padron
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 13.84   15.97   16.56 15.95 13.84 15.40 19.27
First round 19 13.69   17.79   16.47 13.69 20.38 18.25 18.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 26 49.69     1:00.89 49.69
Mahith Bandi    USA
Mahith Bandi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.19   9.13   9.87 8.31 9.20 10.09 8.19
Second round 3 7.95   10.73   DNF 11.53 9.33 7.95 11.32
First round 4 9.75   11.01   11.21 9.75 11.23 11.11 10.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:01.22   1:07.08   1:01.22 1:15.00 1:06.11 1:12.13 1:03.00
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:11.65   3:28.68   3:29.22 3:11.65 3:45.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 14.74   16.47   17.39 18.17 14.74 17.10 14.91
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 1:24.79   DNF   1:25.94 1:24.79 DNF 1:27.94 DNF
Max Frehde    USA
Max Frehde
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 38.99   45.46   38.99 39.59 DNF 45.39 51.40
Minh-Khanh Phung    USA
Minh-Khanh Phung
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 14.80   17.33   18.26 14.80 21.73 17.57 16.16
First round 13 14.76   16.53   15.52 17.30 21.00 14.76 16.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 24.35   27.22   28.42 28.47 24.35 27.17 26.07
Nathan Akonnor    USA
Nathan Akonnor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 19.16   25.64   19.16 28.27 27.87 25.77 23.28
Nikhil Reddy    USA
Nikhil Reddy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 13.44   15.73   19.59 16.24 13.44 14.44 16.52
First round 17 13.47   16.79   15.14 13.47 17.37 17.87 22.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 36.51   40.08   38.90 36.51 1:04.85 43.06 38.29
Noah Mazraani    USA
Noah Mazraani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 20.57   24.71   29.33 24.32 26.98 20.57 22.82
Pablo Hernandez    USA
Pablo Hernandez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 41.96   47.45   48.20 49.72 41.96 1:04.17 44.42
Patrick Leary    USA
Patrick Leary
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 24.52   30.60   32.07 31.92 28.83 24.52 31.05
Paul R. Wuller    USA
Paul R. Wuller
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 20.07   23.12   22.97 20.07 22.64 36.18 23.76
First round 28 19.90   22.33   19.90 23.78 22.95 20.25 25.45
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 3:42.08     3:54.66 3:42.08
Pranav Veera    USA
Pranav Veera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.12   13.31   13.46 10.12 13.15 13.32 14.65
Second round 5 9.95   11.21   11.95 11.59 11.49 9.95 10.55
First round 3 8.94   10.81   10.76 8.94 14.18 10.80 10.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:12.64   1:21.42   1:23.39 1:22.10 1:12.64 1:24.57 1:18.77
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:01.03   4:18.84   4:01.03 4:32.01 4:23.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:04.66   DNF   DNF DNF 2:04.66
First round 3 2:25.20   DNF   2:25.20 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 17.96   21.75   17.96 23.09 21.17 20.99 38.69
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:29.46   1:56.48   2:02.95 1:29.46 1:49.88 1:56.60 2:07.18
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
Preston Tiff    USA
Preston Tiff
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 15.43   23.71   26.69 DNF 18.95 15.43 25.49
First round 12 13.29   16.50   20.53 13.58 25.32 15.39 13.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 2:34.80     2:50.88 2:34.80
Raiden Windlow    USA
Raiden Windlow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 35.17   38.08   42.83 37.47 35.62 35.17 41.14
Rishab Siddamshetty    USA
Rishab Siddamshetty
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 28.13   30.43   29.54 28.13 39.01 32.04 29.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF DNF
Rocco Dodd    USA
Rocco Dodd
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 35.91   37.87   38.07 39.10 38.57 36.97 35.91
Ryan Daniel Oaks    USA
Ryan Daniel Oaks
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 16.54   21.98   20.38 22.07 16.54 24.88 23.48
First round 31 20.39   23.64   20.39 26.69 21.22 26.49 23.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 30 1:11.29     1:11.29 DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 12 DNF     DNF DNF
Ryan Pilat    USA
Ryan Pilat
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 12.90   16.05   16.50 16.42 12.90 15.22 16.79
First round 22 15.77   18.56   18.42 17.41 19.84 20.69 15.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 2:21.72     DNF 2:21.72
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 34.87   41.71   40.53 45.92 38.69 34.87 49.44
Samir Mehta    USA
Samir Mehta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 24.81   28.89   35.61 24.81 25.30 37.88 25.77
Štefan Evin    Slovakia
Štefan Evin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 19.73   22.01   25.60 20.45 24.69 20.88 19.73
First round 26 19.06   21.21   20.03 23.11 20.50 19.06 32.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 25 48.91     57.00 48.91
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 2:26.27   2:45.27   3:32.16 2:45.84 2:31.33 2:58.65 2:26.27
Tanner Lambert    USA
Tanner Lambert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 30.01   33.23   31.05 30.01 34.31 36.62 34.34
Teagan Yates    USA
Teagan Yates
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 36.80   43.79   36.80 48.03 DNF 45.70 37.64
Timothy Goh    USA
Timothy Goh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 12.63   15.62   14.82 17.11 16.68 12.63 15.37
First round 9 13.33   15.09   14.23 15.09 13.33 18.24 15.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 36.06   DNF   45.67 DNF 36.06
First round 2 34.35   40.29   34.35 35.58 50.94
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 2:45.06     DNF DNF 2:45.06
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 8:04.39     DNF 8:04.39 DNF
Timothy Martin    USA
Timothy Martin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 26.29   28.46   28.73 26.29 27.69 28.95 32.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 23 38.82   52.37   58.22 38.82 50.21 56.69 50.20
Trace Hoover    USA
Trace Hoover
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 16.22   18.49   18.60 18.66 16.22 18.21 22.98
First round 25 17.77   19.63   20.84 20.80 20.11 17.77 17.99
Vincent Chen    USA
Vincent Chen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 15.40   16.88   19.85 16.15 15.40 19.04 15.45
Second round 8 12.07   13.45   12.36 12.07 15.36 12.62 17.27
First round 15 15.37   16.59   16.69 15.72 17.37 15.37 21.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:29.70   1:50.56   1:40.31 1:29.70 1:55.09 DNF 1:56.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 16 27.55   33.84   39.01 DNF 32.53 29.99 27.55
Vu Nguyen    USA
Vu Nguyen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.03   9.94   10.86 10.21 10.11 9.51 9.03
Second round 4 8.51   10.90   12.21 11.46 8.51 10.91 10.34
First round 6 9.75   11.80   12.42 10.57 13.01 9.75 12.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:47.29   1:50.20   1:53.02 1:47.29 1:56.79 1:49.66 1:47.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 24 25.73   DNF   25.73 DNF DNF DNS DNS
Weston Scott Mcwhorter    USA
Weston Scott Mcwhorter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 14.62   16.83   16.22 15.44 18.83 14.62 20.53
First round 21 17.22   18.23   18.43 22.98 17.50 18.75 17.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 17 29.98   37.49   40.63 45.80 37.15 34.69 29.98
Yatin Obili    USA
Yatin Obili
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 23.19   26.54   27.00 25.94 33.29 23.19 26.68
First round 32 19.79   24.47   27.08 19.79 24.82 21.52 28.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 22 39.98   46.80   41.40 39.98 49.20 49.79 51.75
Yunsu Nam (남윤수)    Korea
Yunsu Nam (남윤수)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.21   10.10   17.30 9.24 10.87 10.20 9.21
Second round 9 11.04   13.87   15.12 11.04 14.71 18.52 11.78
First round 5 9.98   11.71   11.80 12.58 11.95 11.39 9.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:09.57   1:18.28   1:19.77 1:09.57 1:26.85 1:18.68 1:16.39
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 2:39.94   DNF   DNF DNF 2:39.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 16.07   18.31   17.19 16.07 16.33 24.43 21.40
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 27.70   36.09   34.16 41.53 42.40 32.57 27.70
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
Zachary White    USA
Zachary White
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.45   10.48   11.40 12.85 10.09 9.45 9.95
Second round 6 9.43   11.88   15.25 11.48 9.54 14.63 9.43
First round 7 9.55   12.53   9.55 DNF 11.84 13.21 12.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:11.50   1:14.42   1:11.50 1:14.00 1:16.20 1:17.87 1:13.07
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:51.86   2:58.15   2:56.76 3:05.84 2:51.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 4:44.00   DNF   DNF 4:44.00 DNF
First round 5 3:39.00   DNF   DNF 3:39.00 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 21.29   22.57   27.75 22.71 22.32 22.68 21.29
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:56.74   2:06.52   2:12.55 1:57.82 2:09.18 1:56.74 2:34.37
Zackary McWilliams    USA
Zackary McWilliams
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 27.84   30.53   29.58 33.81 33.43 28.57 27.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 DNF     DNF