CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-6-2~3  USA, Stamford, Connecticut Northeast Championship 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Rowe Hessler 8.66  Justin Mallari 8.68  Christopher Olson 8.70
 2x2x2 Cube  Daniel Rose-Levine 2.14  Kymberlyn Calderon 2.45  Christopher Olson 2.52
 4x4x4 Cube  Daniel Rose-Levine 31.68  Aryan Kejriwal 32.35  Brandon Nunez 32.56
 5x5x5 Cube  Brandon Nunez 57.53  Jonah Crosby 57.84  Aryan Kejriwal 58.17
 6x6x6 Cube  Aryan Kejriwal 1:47.19  Brandon Nunez 1:53.31  Dana Yi 1:56.23
 7x7x7 Cube  Aryan Kejriwal 2:34.32  Dana Yi 2:57.57  James Hildreth 3:03.45
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Corey Sakowski 58.57  Daniel Rose-Levine 1:02.06  Jason Bilgrei 1:34.35
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Justin Mallari 11.84  AJ Kamal 13.95  Daniel Rose-Levine 14.64
 Rubik's Clock  Livia Kleiner 8.29  Stephen Griggs 10.43  Tommy Szeliga 10.63
 Megaminx  Alexei Sinyavin 44.76  AJ Kamal 49.31  Dana Yi 53.78
 Pyraminx  Livia Kleiner 3.30  Saransh Grover 3.41  Alex Maass 3.83
 Skewb  Daniel Rose-Levine 3.46  Livia Kleiner 4.35  Parker Trager 4.59
 Square-1  Tommy Szeliga 9.37  Samuel Fang 9.61  Rowe Hessler 11.36
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.02   7.77    USA 7.88 9.12 7.42 8.00 7.02
2 Joshua Broderick Phillips 7.52   8.06    USA 7.52 7.80 9.74 8.23 8.14
3 AJ Kamal 7.30   8.42    USA 9.20 7.30 DNF 7.95 8.10
4 Rowe Hessler 6.61   8.45    USA 6.61 9.70 9.10 8.16 8.09
5 Krish Shah-Nathwani 8.08   8.45    USA 8.66 10.61 8.08 8.16 8.54
6 Dana Yi 7.03   8.67    USA 9.46 8.37 8.18 7.03 10.20
7 Christopher Olson 8.08   8.96    USA 9.17 10.28 8.68 9.04 8.08
8 Daniel Gutierrez 7.37   9.03    USA DNF 9.92 7.37 7.88 9.29
9 Justin Mallari 8.83   9.21    USA 8.83 9.14 9.70 9.10 9.40
10 Andrew Xie 8.79   9.22    USA 9.33 8.79 9.37 9.78 8.95
11 Jonah Crosby 8.57   9.46    USA 9.06 9.44 8.57 10.13 9.88
12 Dan Cohen 8.95   9.51    USA 9.05 8.95 10.90 9.25 10.23
13 Kymberlyn Calderon 6.84   9.55    USA 9.16 11.74 6.84 10.77 8.71
14 Blake Thompson 7.42   9.69    USA 10.15 9.61 10.38 9.32 7.42
15 Jason Bilgrei 7.78   9.87    USA 8.10 7.78 10.38 11.91 11.13
16 Brandon Nunez 8.61   9.96    USA 11.03 8.61 8.88 11.21 9.96
17 Aryan Kejriwal 8.91   10.04    USA 9.88 10.71 9.53 8.91 11.84
18 Julianna Bennett 9.71   10.05    USA 9.71 10.47 10.02 9.79 10.33
19 Tommy Szeliga 8.12   10.10    USA 12.16 10.55 9.54 10.22 8.12
20 Zach Goldman 8.67   10.21    USA 10.50 9.48 10.88 10.65 8.67
21 Parker Trager 8.89   10.37    USA 8.89 9.01 10.09 15.09 12.00
22 Livia Kleiner 8.16   10.43    USA 8.16 10.59 11.08 12.43 9.63
23 Alexei Sinyavin 9.20   10.66    USA 9.50 12.06 11.89 9.20 10.60
24 JP Bulman 10.23   10.66    USA 10.23 13.42 11.04 10.66 10.29
25 Sam Schultz 9.66   10.78    USA 10.54 9.87 9.66 12.60 11.94
26 James Hildreth 10.00   10.95    USA 10.00 11.27 12.96 10.67 10.90
27 Mateo Tiul 8.93   11.15    USA 9.41 12.92 8.93 13.99 11.11
28 Samuel Fang 9.45   11.17    USA 12.79 10.33 9.45 14.21 10.38
29 Dillon Luke 10.75   11.50    USA 12.42 10.75 10.80 DNF 11.28
30 Phil Yu 10.16   11.81    USA 13.01 10.73 10.16 14.87 11.68
31 Alese Devin 11.74   11.86    USA 11.87 11.92 11.74 12.47 11.78
32 Sameer Sethuram 9.99   11.91    USA 11.77 9.99 12.45 11.50 17.79
33 Jay Lewis 10.68   11.91    USA 10.68 11.50 14.35 11.26 12.97
34 Connor Gray 9.63   12.16    USA 12.69 15.76 12.08 11.71 9.63
35 Cameron Soulagnet 10.78   12.18    USA 11.65 12.10 10.78 13.93 12.79
36 Lauren Phung 10.05   12.19    USA 11.70 12.27 10.05 12.68 12.61
37 Derek White 11.34   12.30    USA 14.60 11.54 12.45 12.91 11.34
38 Saransh Grover 11.80   12.34    India 12.31 11.80 12.57 14.20 12.13
39 Stephen Griggs 11.09   12.35    USA 11.34 14.35 11.09 12.21 13.50
40 Ben Weber 11.11   12.50    USA 13.59 12.37 13.93 11.11 11.53
41 Jules Manalang 12.13   12.88    USA 12.48 12.13 13.69 13.12 13.05
42 Declan Wilhelm 10.73   12.91    USA 14.43 12.57 10.73 12.07 14.10
43 Nathan Peck 11.83   12.94    USA 12.17 12.51 15.92 11.83 14.13
44 Stanley Nerkowski IV 10.04   12.99    USA 13.36 10.04 19.27 13.42 12.19
45 Roy Lee 11.21   12.99    USA 13.48 11.68 13.80 11.21 13.85
46 Tim Reynolds 11.33   13.00    USA 13.78 12.04 11.33 14.54 13.19
47 Bobby D'Angelo 12.20   13.00    USA 12.20 12.70 12.50 14.09 13.79
48 Max Chan 11.78   13.05    USA 12.66 12.75 14.98 13.73 11.78
49 Corey Sakowski 11.51   13.12    USA 11.51 13.22 13.62 17.21 12.53
50 Samuel Knoll 12.49   13.27    USA 13.83 12.55 14.98 12.49 13.42
51 Brendan White 10.43   13.37    USA 13.42 14.59 10.43 12.09 17.57
52 James Quinn 12.41   13.72    USA 13.64 14.28 16.25 13.25 12.41
53 Alex Maass 11.71   13.73    USA 17.35 12.76 16.42 12.01 11.71
54 Lex Edwards 13.56   13.73    USA 13.77 13.64 13.56 13.77 15.79
55 Chris Yeager 11.22   13.85    USA 14.62 14.78 13.21 13.71 11.22
56 Sepp Zammuto 11.15   14.12    USA 12.82 14.77 14.77 16.15 11.15
57 Anton Smolyanyy 13.32   14.27    USA 13.52 16.66 14.77 14.52 13.32
58 Maxwell Freda 10.19   14.35    USA 10.19 12.68 16.16 15.82 14.56
59 John Eppley 11.20   14.51    USA 11.20 13.48 13.76 16.30 19.13
60 Zach Zwerling 13.46   14.52    USA 16.07 16.04 13.46 13.94 13.58
61 Zachary Garber 11.88   14.57    USA 20.46 12.70 11.88 16.66 14.35
62 Henry Hammer 12.06   14.58    USA 13.59 14.47 12.06 16.17 15.68
63 Michael Asuzano 14.00   15.13    USA 14.00 16.33 18.98 14.72 14.35
64 Jackey Zheng 13.28   15.14    USA 16.30 15.64 13.28 14.21 15.56
65 Gavin Filacchione 14.25   15.21    USA 14.98 14.25 15.66 14.98 16.59
66 Owen Brooks 14.18   15.24    USA 16.74 16.83 14.30 14.69 14.18
67 Nicolas Lattarulo 13.97   15.25    USA 15.21 14.88 15.66 DNF 13.97
68 Matthew McMillan 13.55   15.33    USA 15.33 19.98 13.55 15.63 15.02
69 Sujith Somayaji 15.07   15.62    USA 17.05 15.07 15.29 16.47 15.10
70 Alexander Cohen 13.47   15.69    USA 18.48 13.47 15.11 16.05 15.92
71 James Markey Jr. 13.99   15.69    USA 17.82 15.66 16.72 14.70 13.99
72 Michael Ben Raziel 13.35   15.72    USA 16.46 16.94 14.84 13.35 15.85
73 Joseph Cho 14.15   15.75    USA 14.15 17.35 15.22 15.05 16.98
74 David Fischer 12.70   15.78    USA 14.06 12.70 14.53 18.74 19.24
75 Jesse Mailloux 12.33   15.98    USA 16.25 12.33 14.33 18.82 17.37
76 Yu Gu (谷雨) 13.31   16.09    China 17.92 16.12 13.31 14.23 21.85
77 Kevin Wilson 13.00   16.34    USA 18.47 17.15 14.84 13.00 17.04
78 Jack Gore 13.85   16.90    USA 18.53 16.15 13.85 16.02 22.82
79 Arthur Adams 13.97   16.90    USA 18.48 18.01 20.40 13.97 14.20
80 Adam Purzynski 14.48   17.15    USA 18.74 27.85 15.50 17.20 14.48
81 Garrett Molinari 16.38   17.50    USA 18.43 16.65 16.38 17.43 20.83
82 Nicholas McKee 15.68   17.85    USA 16.26 15.68 16.33 21.80 20.96
83 Alex Cavar 15.32   17.86    USA 19.00 15.32 16.03 18.56 22.16
84 Damian Bias 14.72   18.74    USA 19.40 19.78 17.15 19.67 14.72
85 Ryan Meacham 16.99   19.19    USA 18.63 16.99 18.78 22.85 20.15
86 Luke Galioto 18.60   19.23    USA 18.60 20.26 20.61 18.62 18.80
87 Carter Yost 16.68   19.25    USA 22.27 19.01 19.98 16.68 18.75
88 Rayhan Cote 15.77   19.40    USA 15.77 18.99 29.49 18.71 20.50
89 Felix Bouchard 16.27   19.41    USA DNF 20.61 19.66 17.96 16.27
90 Maximus Kajiwara 16.10   19.47    USA 16.10 22.26 18.08 19.72 20.62
91 Tyler Kochy 16.89   19.54    USA 19.83 16.89 21.37 17.41 27.69
92 Christopher Baldwin 16.68   19.55    USA 20.98 16.68 21.61 18.82 18.84
93 Ronav Aviur 18.72   19.87    USA 20.95 18.72 20.23 19.79 19.60
94 Avinash Modi 16.15   20.56    USA 24.09 21.52 22.87 17.28 16.15
95 Kyle Olsen 16.97   20.70    USA 18.62 22.47 21.43 22.04 16.97
96 Zachary Baruch 19.71   20.89    USA 21.50 19.71 19.72 21.44 25.08
97 Nicholas Ta 19.05   21.23    USA 22.53 19.91 21.25 27.31 19.05
98 Austin Henry 17.57   23.23    USA 25.73 23.15 17.57 20.80 26.15
99 Bob Burton 18.62   23.53    USA 26.02 18.62 21.94 22.64 26.01
100 Tyler Gula 21.50   23.53    USA 22.08 21.50 30.71 22.32 26.20
101 Dylan Chan 20.07   24.09    USA 24.83 20.14 27.61 20.07 27.29
102 Patrick Chen 20.73   24.14    USA 23.91 23.34 20.73 25.18 25.71
103 Michael Bacarella 19.45   24.19    USA 19.45 24.64 28.55 22.43 25.51
104 David Suit 19.40   24.36    USA 23.34 29.04 24.47 25.27 19.40
105 Daniel Goldstein 20.65   24.42    USA 27.83 22.32 20.65 25.48 25.47
106 Evan Rice 23.61   24.71    USA 23.61 24.73 24.07 27.42 25.34
107 Chanakya Nayudu 24.63   25.23    USA 26.24 29.83 24.79 24.67 24.63
108 Addison Heffernan 23.63   25.24    USA 25.65 25.30 23.63 26.68 24.78
109 Nelson Nnodim 23.46   25.74    USA 25.97 23.46 25.64 25.60 26.16
110 Orhan Tasci 19.09   25.83    USA DNF 26.10 22.44 19.09 28.94
111 Vincent Saliceti 23.32   26.03    USA 23.32 28.62 23.84 25.63 30.72
112 Sawyer Morgan 21.31   26.86    USA 21.31 28.57 25.79 26.22 30.56
113 Enoch Sean Choi 26.05   27.35    USA 26.40 27.93 26.05 27.73 33.20
114 James Coe 24.86   28.12    USA 30.98 24.86 29.50 25.61 29.26
115 Rami Hennawi 22.79   28.76    Egypt 22.79 DNF 27.59 27.44 31.25
116 Suneel Sethuram 19.61   29.02    USA 36.54 19.61 22.42 DNF 28.09
117 Elijah M. McGee 24.27   31.48    USA 24.27 26.23 36.18 32.30 35.91
118 Emilio Figueroa 28.62   33.60    USA 33.06 32.87 28.62 42.28 34.86
119 Pravin Jaiswal 28.05   34.41    USA 28.05 32.06 45.84 35.48 35.70
120 Achira Jet Wong 31.17   34.68    USA 33.27 36.67 31.17 34.10 39.28
121 Joshua Waldman 31.07   34.95    USA 31.07 35.46 33.81 35.58 56.95
122 James Martinez III 31.26   38.96    USA 34.16 39.03 47.79 43.68 31.26
123 Evan Cedeno 36.60   39.05    USA 44.68 37.90 41.71 37.55 36.60
124 Seth Ratushewitz 38.54   41.88    USA 40.76 45.81 40.98 38.54 43.91
125 Jaclyn Burton 36.17   43.12    USA 42.47 36.17 47.37 44.03 42.87
126 Nicholas Moutsatsos 34.12   43.71    USA 51.63 34.12 40.53 38.97 54.66
127 Dominic Dorman 38.47   43.77    USA 44.12 44.86 42.34 52.12 38.47
128 Andrew David 36.36   44.24    USA 56.98 36.36 46.56 42.75 43.41
129 Chien-Mu Yang (楊謙牧) 40.55   44.36    USA 48.38 41.30 46.57 45.21 40.55
130 Robby Fleck 29.44   44.90    USA DNF 29.44 45.45 42.69 46.57
131 Nicholas Park 38.15   46.15    USA 53.04 47.22 44.92 46.31 38.15
132 Allen Bao 42.52   50.10    USA 42.52 52.24 46.75 56.75 51.31
133 Frederick Jinwoo Park 48.89   52.85    USA 56.11 DNF 49.15 53.30 48.89
134 Henry Castagna 45.65   57.04    USA 57.67 55.53 45.65 1:00.92 57.93
135 Justin Chan 48.95   1:02.37    USA 1:03.69 DNF 48.95 1:03.55 59.86
136 Connor Savage 54.66   1:02.66    USA 1:06.00 1:05.21 56.76 54.66 2:14.08
137 Rohan Wadhwani 59.33   1:10.74    USA 1:13.35 1:12.18 1:24.63 59.33 1:06.69
138 Erik Murdock 46.67   1:22.70    USA 50.24 46.67 2:27.13 DNF 50.73
139 Lauren Rose 44.80   1:49.01    USA DNF 1:20.18 44.80 3:17.35 49.49
140 Ethan Daniel Camp 23.02   DNF    USA 30.13 23.02 DNF 31.61 DNF
141 Aarav Modi 27.42   DNF    USA 38.93 DNF 34.08 DNF 27.42
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dana Yi 7.09   8.13    USA 7.09 7.33 8.25 8.81 10.92
2 Rowe Hessler 8.69   8.84    USA 8.69 8.91 8.71 8.92 8.91
3 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.04   8.85    USA 8.42 7.04 7.95 10.18 32.32
4 AJ Kamal 7.97   9.03    USA 9.21 9.13 9.45 7.97 8.76
5 Andrew Xie 8.63   9.04    USA 8.73 11.32 9.59 8.63 8.81
6 Jonah Crosby 7.49   9.08    USA 11.85 7.49 7.51 9.90 9.84
7 Justin Mallari 8.24   9.19    USA 9.75 8.84 9.00 8.24 9.72
8 Blake Thompson 7.84   9.23    USA 9.30 7.84 10.02 10.78 8.38
9 Krish Shah-Nathwani 7.53   9.34    USA 10.52 7.53 DNF 7.93 9.58
10 Daniel Gutierrez 8.51   9.48    USA 9.38 10.63 9.68 8.51 9.38
11 Christopher Olson 7.21   9.56    USA 10.71 8.08 7.21 11.50 9.88
12 Joshua Broderick Phillips 7.42   9.64    USA 9.29 10.43 10.85 7.42 9.20
13 Dan Cohen 8.83   9.70    USA 10.24 8.83 9.05 9.80 11.82
14 Kymberlyn Calderon 8.03   9.87    USA 8.03 11.52 9.76 9.86 9.98
15 Livia Kleiner 9.32   9.88    USA 12.25 9.51 9.83 9.32 10.30
16 Bobby D'Angelo 9.23   10.23    USA 10.90 9.23 9.56 13.60 10.23
17 Parker Trager 8.50   10.24    USA DNF 10.32 10.26 8.50 10.14
18 Mateo Tiul 8.76   10.31    USA 8.76 10.98 10.70 13.10 9.24
19 Zach Goldman 9.30   10.35    USA 12.07 9.30 9.51 9.48 12.84
20 Sameer Sethuram 9.56   10.42    USA 10.41 11.01 9.85 9.56 12.12
21 Tommy Szeliga 9.71   10.77    USA 9.71 13.62 12.22 10.15 9.94
22 Stephen Griggs 9.38   11.06    USA 10.89 11.43 10.86 9.38 14.81
23 Lauren Phung 10.05   11.27    USA 11.57 10.34 11.89 12.14 10.05
24 James Quinn 10.75   11.30    USA 11.39 10.75 11.94 10.99 11.53
25 Brandon Nunez 7.75   11.32    USA 11.93 7.75 9.66 17.71 12.37
26 Aryan Kejriwal 9.71   11.38    USA 11.98 11.13 11.41 11.60 9.71
27 Dillon Luke 9.31   11.40    USA 9.31 10.95 11.72 11.52 15.89
28 Roy Lee 10.80   11.42    USA 14.07 10.80 10.83 11.57 11.86
29 Alexei Sinyavin 9.08   11.57    USA 10.14 12.89 DNF 9.08 11.67
30 JP Bulman 9.71   11.58    USA 11.61 11.83 11.31 9.71 13.31
31 Cameron Soulagnet 10.56   11.81    USA 11.66 12.71 11.27 12.49 10.56
32 Connor Gray 8.63   11.86    USA 8.63 13.61 11.59 11.73 12.25
33 Phil Yu 9.21   11.87    USA 9.21 15.81 13.46 10.95 11.19
34 Ben Weber 9.24   11.87    USA 11.34 9.24 14.61 14.07 10.21
35 Saransh Grover 10.43   12.03    India 12.58 11.25 12.27 14.88 10.43
36 Derek White 10.75   12.07    USA 11.95 11.06 10.75 13.21 13.70
37 Samuel Knoll 11.20   12.07    USA 12.28 18.60 11.24 12.70 11.20
38 Corey Sakowski 10.19   12.11    USA 10.19 13.54 14.79 11.05 11.75
39 Max Chan 10.23   12.20    USA 10.23 10.87 13.40 13.23 12.51
40 Lex Edwards 11.53   12.23    USA 11.53 12.10 12.90 13.15 11.69
41 Julianna Bennett 11.58   12.23    USA 11.59 13.04 DNF 11.58 12.07
42 Maxwell Freda 11.51   12.26    USA 12.01 15.73 13.00 11.76 11.51
43 James Hildreth 11.35   12.37    USA 15.33 11.98 11.61 11.35 13.51
44 Henry Hammer 11.44   12.40    USA 11.44 12.87 12.75 12.05 12.40
45 Jason Bilgrei 11.55   12.49    USA 12.48 11.55 12.32 19.68 12.67
46 Tim Reynolds 11.02   12.59    USA 12.13 12.42 11.02 13.27 13.21
47 Alese Devin 11.87   12.63    USA 11.87 12.75 12.87 12.60 12.54
48 Declan Wilhelm 10.80   12.68    USA 10.80 16.47 12.86 12.98 12.19
49 Jay Lewis 10.55   12.79    USA 16.93 11.76 12.85 13.75 10.55
50 Chris Yeager 11.30   12.87    USA 11.30 13.93 16.09 12.82 11.86
51 Sam Schultz 11.44   13.00    USA 13.36 15.03 11.80 13.84 11.44
52 Yu Gu (谷雨) 11.83   13.10    China 12.19 15.63 13.68 11.83 13.42
53 Stanley Nerkowski IV 10.66   13.33    USA 11.85 10.66 14.72 13.60 14.54
54 Jules Manalang 10.89   13.44    USA 14.64 13.24 12.44 10.89 14.95
55 Alex Maass 10.72   13.74    USA 11.25 15.96 10.72 15.70 14.26
56 Alexander Cohen 10.88   13.87    USA 15.85 13.83 16.40 11.92 10.88
57 Gavin Filacchione 11.27   13.88    USA 14.61 13.85 13.17 16.38 11.27
58 Nathan Peck 11.63   13.94    USA 13.68 14.80 11.63 14.28 13.86
59 Sepp Zammuto 12.57   14.09    USA 12.57 13.42 14.36 15.13 14.48
60 John Eppley 11.90   14.11    USA 11.90 DNF 15.56 13.37 13.40
61 Anton Smolyanyy 12.65   14.23    USA 13.56 13.02 12.65 17.33 16.11
62 Brendan White 11.29   14.51    USA 13.88 11.29 16.48 14.78 14.88
63 Damian Bias 12.84   14.53    USA 27.46 14.57 14.59 14.42 12.84
64 Zach Zwerling 12.67   14.56    USA 14.18 12.67 15.70 16.03 13.80
65 Samuel Fang 9.13   14.59    USA 9.13 17.31 11.95 14.50 DNF
66 Sujith Somayaji 12.99   14.81    USA 15.80 12.99 16.12 15.16 13.47
67 Nicolas Lattarulo 13.08   14.92    USA 16.04 13.70 13.08 15.01 18.54
68 Jackey Zheng 12.94   14.95    USA 12.94 19.53 14.77 14.59 15.50
69 James Markey Jr. 13.36   15.03    USA 13.36 15.21 19.31 14.22 15.66
70 David Fischer 11.53   15.07    USA 15.36 16.82 14.00 15.84 11.53
71 Michael Asuzano 13.95   15.35    USA 13.95 14.77 16.36 18.31 14.92
72 Arthur Adams 14.44   15.40    USA 15.02 19.74 14.44 16.59 14.59
73 Zachary Garber 12.98   15.51    USA 12.98 20.22 17.40 14.49 14.63
74 Jesse Mailloux 13.98   15.76    USA 15.75 14.98 13.98 16.56 16.98
75 Matthew McMillan 13.33   15.93    USA 15.80 21.80 13.33 17.21 14.78
76 Kevin Wilson 12.56   16.06    USA 14.91 17.85 12.56 15.78 17.50
77 Owen Brooks 12.94   16.29    USA 18.94 12.94 15.74 14.18 28.12
78 Garrett Molinari 14.87   16.49    USA 14.92 18.71 15.83 14.87 20.25
79 Adam Purzynski 12.38   16.69    USA 16.14 19.02 15.17 18.76 12.38
80 Carter Yost 16.28   16.74    USA 16.91 16.28 16.37 19.78 16.95
81 Ryan Meacham 15.03   16.80    USA 17.95 15.54 16.92 15.03 18.72
82 Michael Ben Raziel 13.28   16.95    USA 15.74 18.04 13.28 17.07 18.14
83 Joseph Cho 16.01   17.31    USA 16.01 18.04 17.82 18.25 16.07
84 Alex Cavar 11.75   17.36    USA 18.84 20.30 17.72 15.53 11.75
85 Jack Gore 16.56   17.57    USA 23.34 16.98 16.56 18.71 17.03
86 Rayhan Cote 15.72   17.95    USA 17.96 DNF 15.72 15.76 20.14
87 Tyler Kochy 16.83   18.11    USA 16.83 17.24 19.95 23.34 17.15
88 Felix Bouchard 14.80   19.02    USA 19.74 17.87 14.80 21.98 19.44
89 Avinash Modi 16.63   19.74    USA 16.63 16.89 20.68 21.65 DNF
90 Kyle Olsen 16.32   19.91    USA 16.32 24.63 18.08 20.11 21.54
91 Christopher Baldwin 18.92   20.90    USA 22.43 20.72 21.72 20.26 18.92
92 Luke Galioto 18.12   21.63    USA 22.03 22.38 18.12 21.05 21.80
93 Nicholas McKee 18.39   21.94    USA 21.17 25.01 23.09 18.39 21.56
94 Austin Henry 18.47   22.53    USA 25.25 DNF 23.20 19.13 18.47
95 Ronav Aviur 17.11   DNF    USA DNF 18.37 DNF 17.11 22.23
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Rose-Levine 6.93   8.10    USA 8.71 7.48 6.93 9.94 8.10
2 Christopher Olson 7.82   8.60    USA 8.42 8.76 8.63 7.82 9.40
3 AJ Kamal 7.29   8.77    USA 7.29 7.96 10.45 7.91 13.63
4 Dana Yi 8.38   9.18    USA 9.66 8.69 8.38 9.19 9.90
5 Jonah Crosby 7.59   9.22    USA 9.32 8.10 7.59 10.24 11.09
6 Kymberlyn Calderon 7.90   9.23    USA 9.59 12.05 7.90 8.50 9.61
7 Krish Shah-Nathwani 7.96   9.34    USA 9.35 7.96 10.08 9.21 9.45
8 Rowe Hessler 8.08   9.39    USA 8.08 9.88 8.96 10.04 9.34
9 Brandon Nunez 7.77   9.45    USA 7.77 12.29 9.34 9.68 9.32
10 Joshua Broderick Phillips 7.94   9.46    USA 11.70 9.36 9.12 7.94 9.90
11 Justin Mallari 8.35   9.47    USA 9.54 8.35 10.86 9.67 9.19
12 Aryan Kejriwal 7.40   9.61    USA 7.40 10.39 9.63 9.50 9.69
13 Andrew Xie 7.74   10.10    USA 10.37 10.66 13.34 7.74 9.28
14 Alexei Sinyavin 9.46   10.16    USA 10.69 11.23 9.56 9.46 10.23
15 Sameer Sethuram 9.43   10.17    USA 10.18 12.14 9.71 10.63 9.43
16 Livia Kleiner 9.61   10.18    USA 10.16 10.75 11.21 9.61 9.64
17 Cameron Soulagnet 8.81   10.49    USA 10.61 12.63 8.81 12.05 8.81
18 Mateo Tiul 7.74   10.54    USA 7.74 15.07 8.45 12.30 10.88
19 Dan Cohen 8.75   10.58    USA 8.75 9.81 9.97 12.13 11.96
20 Parker Trager 10.50   10.74    USA 10.50 10.57 DNF 10.92 10.74
21 Dillon Luke 9.63   10.78    USA 9.67 11.60 11.08 13.55 9.63
22 Daniel Gutierrez 7.71   10.83    USA 8.74 9.90 13.85 7.71 14.36
23 Tommy Szeliga 9.43   10.94    USA 11.53 11.01 12.59 9.43 10.28
24 Zach Goldman 8.88   11.28    USA 12.22 15.42 8.88 11.55 10.07
25 James Quinn 9.21   11.30    USA 9.21 11.98 10.77 11.51 11.61
26 Roy Lee 9.96   11.31    USA 10.65 9.96 10.44 12.85 14.33
27 Stephen Griggs 11.21   11.78    USA 11.87 11.97 11.21 11.50 13.27
28 JP Bulman 10.05   12.26    USA 12.32 13.08 12.09 12.38 10.05
29 Lauren Phung 11.17   12.66    USA 11.17 16.71 12.93 12.11 12.93
30 Phil Yu 10.06   12.73    USA 10.06 12.37 11.68 14.14 21.50
31 Connor Gray 12.46   13.29    USA 13.15 12.46 14.86 12.83 13.89
32 Bobby D'Angelo 10.93   13.92    USA 10.93 11.44 DNF 15.29 15.03
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rowe Hessler 6.93   8.66    USA 8.71 8.33 6.93 10.20 8.94
2 Justin Mallari 7.79   8.68    USA 9.90 9.07 7.79 8.67 8.31
3 Christopher Olson 7.93   8.70    USA 11.20 8.33 7.93 8.43 9.35
4 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.44   8.87    USA 7.44 7.78 9.48 10.06 9.35
5 Dana Yi 7.61   8.89    USA 9.95 7.61 9.43 9.55 7.70
6 Jonah Crosby 7.25   8.97    USA 9.96 11.79 8.62 8.33 7.25
7 Joshua Broderick Phillips 7.55   9.01    USA 9.35 10.09 7.55 9.14 8.54
8 Krish Shah-Nathwani 7.44   9.32    USA 10.48 7.44 10.33 9.20 8.44
9 Aryan Kejriwal 9.44   9.57    USA 9.50 9.68 9.52 11.58 9.44
10 Sameer Sethuram 8.78   9.72    USA 9.31 10.64 8.78 10.30 9.54
11 AJ Kamal 8.03   9.74    USA 11.93 8.03 8.27 9.62 11.32
12 Kymberlyn Calderon 9.62   9.99    USA 9.79 10.41 9.93 10.26 9.62
13 Brandon Nunez 7.94   10.26    USA 11.25 10.07 7.94 11.28 9.46
14 Alexei Sinyavin 8.43   10.33    USA 8.43 10.14 10.08 10.78 11.48
15 Livia Kleiner 8.49   10.35    USA 12.18 11.21 8.65 8.49 11.19
16 Andrew Xie 8.44   11.14    USA 13.06 8.44 11.53 8.84 13.98
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Livia Kleiner 1.77   2.43    USA 1.87 2.91 1.77 2.80 2.61
2 Kymberlyn Calderon 1.48   2.48    USA 2.29 3.50 1.48 2.63 2.51
3 Christopher Olson 1.55   2.54    USA 2.09 4.01 3.41 1.55 2.13
4 Joshua Broderick Phillips 2.13   2.56    USA 2.13 2.76 DNF 2.65 2.27
5 Daniel Rose-Levine 1.76   2.64    USA 2.05 1.76 3.87 2.01 9.53
6 Jay Lewis 2.36   2.74    USA 3.43 2.72 2.98 2.36 2.51
7 Samuel Fang 1.39   2.82    USA 2.10 1.79 1.39 7.02 4.56
8 AJ Kamal 1.81   2.95    USA 3.20 1.81 2.21 3.57 3.44
9 Eva Kato 1.37   2.96    USA 5.04 1.92 1.37 4.86 2.11
10 Daniel Gutierrez 2.35   3.16    USA 3.16 2.35 3.86 2.46 4.99
11 Alex Maass 2.88   3.21    USA 2.88 3.52 3.21 4.35 2.90
12 Blake Thompson 1.52   3.25    USA 3.98 5.81 1.52 3.78 1.99
13 Mateo Tiul 2.16   3.31    USA 3.25 2.16 3.01 3.66 3.73
14 Parker Trager 2.99   3.42    USA 4.01 2.99 3.10 3.62 3.55
15 Max Chan 3.12   3.49    USA 3.12 3.37 3.35 3.76 3.83
16 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1.62   3.51    USA 4.05 4.44 1.62 3.70 2.78
17 Aryan Kejriwal 1.88   3.51    USA 5.45 3.16 1.88 4.13 3.25
18 Julianna Bennett 2.61   3.56    USA 2.61 3.07 4.58 4.09 3.53
19 Dana Yi 2.00   3.64    USA 3.97 3.65 2.00 4.73 3.30
20 James Quinn 1.75   3.75    USA 3.77 5.08 1.75 4.48 3.01
21 Nelson Nnodim 2.78   3.78    USA 4.62 3.45 3.28 2.78 8.64
22 Derek White 3.02   3.84    USA 9.39 3.40 3.02 5.10 3.03
23 Chris Yeager 3.29   3.88    USA 3.67 3.29 4.35 3.61 7.75
24 Jules Manalang 3.54   4.01    USA 3.81 4.07 3.54 8.77 4.14
25 Brandon Nunez 1.71   4.05    USA 4.31 3.99 1.71 DNF 3.85
26 Tzruyah Freidenberg-Sharbat 3.66   4.05    USA 4.15 3.97 4.04 3.66 5.23
27 Jason Bilgrei 2.50   4.07    USA 5.17 3.22 3.81 2.50 5.25
28 Tyler Kochy 2.69   4.09    USA 2.69 3.87 3.96 4.45 7.52
29 Tim Reynolds 3.36   4.10    USA 4.85 3.36 7.73 3.62 3.83
30 Alexei Sinyavin 3.62   4.12    USA 4.47 4.03 DNF 3.87 3.62
31 Lex Edwards 2.54   4.17    USA 2.56 2.54 5.96 4.99 4.96
32 Zach Goldman 3.29   4.22    USA 6.54 4.72 3.99 3.29 3.94
33 Justin Mallari 3.43   4.24    USA 5.44 4.23 4.19 4.31 3.43
34 Samuel Knoll 2.76   4.34    USA 5.61 2.76 3.56 5.17 4.29
35 Sam Schultz 3.10   4.56    USA 5.80 3.10 4.33 3.56 6.19
36 Maxwell Freda 3.46   4.57    USA 4.29 5.77 3.46 3.65 7.86
37 Cameron Soulagnet 3.53   4.57    USA DNF 4.51 3.53 4.15 5.06
38 Bobby D'Angelo 4.21   4.62    USA 6.96 4.21 4.49 4.75 4.61
39 Ben Weber 2.97   4.67    USA 4.06 5.02 2.97 6.41 4.92
40 Lauren Phung 3.26   4.69    USA 3.53 3.26 5.79 5.65 4.90
41 Tommy Szeliga 3.40   4.72    USA 7.03 4.39 4.73 3.40 5.05
42 Brendan White 3.25   4.81    USA 4.35 3.25 4.93 5.57 5.14
43 Gavin Filacchione 3.20   4.87    USA 4.73 5.52 3.20 4.35 6.57
44 Felix Bouchard 2.93   4.88    USA 4.53 4.80 2.93 9.15 5.32
45 Tyler Gula 4.19   4.89    USA 5.35 4.52 4.19 4.79 7.34
46 John Eppley 4.06   4.90    USA 6.12 4.50 4.06 5.05 5.16
47 Phil Yu 3.89   4.91    USA 5.12 5.50 4.93 4.68 3.89
48 Austin Henry 2.09   4.96    USA 5.44 6.19 2.09 4.29 5.16
49 Dan Cohen 3.59   4.96    USA 5.60 5.03 4.25 7.08 3.59
50 Sameer Sethuram 3.59   5.08    USA 6.00 5.18 3.59 5.30 4.77
51 Jackey Zheng 3.72   5.09    USA 4.73 5.04 3.72 5.77 5.51
52 Declan Kelly 4.85   5.09    USA 6.42 4.94 4.99 4.85 5.34
53 Stanley Nerkowski IV 4.63   5.11    USA 5.25 5.22 4.86 6.15 4.63
54 Corey Sakowski 4.85   5.12    USA 5.43 4.95 4.85 4.97 6.72
55 James Hildreth 4.03   5.13    USA 6.71 4.63 4.04 4.03 8.75
56 Sepp Zammuto 3.73   5.17    USA 5.47 3.73 5.00 5.55 5.03
57 Andrew Xie 4.12   5.18    USA 5.93 5.82 4.82 4.90 4.12
58 Connor Gray 4.31   5.21    USA 4.31 4.96 4.99 5.69 5.96
59 Nicolas Lattarulo 3.67   5.22    USA 3.67 8.13 5.86 5.92 3.87
60 Joseph Cho 4.95   5.22    USA 4.95 4.97 5.23 5.46 DNF
61 Alexander Cohen 3.12   5.23    USA 9.86 4.49 3.12 6.72 4.49
62 Avinash Modi 3.33   5.25    USA 6.36 3.39 3.33 6.01 6.37
63 Carter Yost 4.00   5.25    USA 4.57 5.35 5.83 6.35 4.00
64 Rayhan Cote 4.75   5.28    USA 5.62 5.11 9.53 5.12 4.75
65 Chanakya Nayudu 4.83   5.29    USA 6.90 4.83 5.39 5.10 5.38
66 Alex Cavar 4.52   5.38    USA 5.53 4.52 5.96 5.32 5.28
67 JP Bulman 2.51   5.41    USA 11.44 8.42 3.44 2.51 4.36
68 Cormac Rohda 2.31   5.52    USA 4.59 7.63 2.31 5.12 6.85
69 David Fischer 3.43   5.52    USA 6.21 6.60 3.43 DNF 3.76
70 Stephen Griggs 4.35   5.52    USA 6.08 5.29 4.35 6.71 5.18
71 Sujith Somayaji 4.20   5.54    USA 7.63 4.20 4.58 5.53 6.52
72 Henry Hammer 3.71   5.58    USA 3.71 5.99 4.72 8.64 6.02
73 James Markey Jr. 4.80   5.58    USA 6.01 4.91 7.69 5.83 4.80
74 Luke Galioto 4.95   5.76    USA 6.61 4.95 5.46 5.23 6.59
75 Christopher Baldwin 4.93   5.90    USA 5.46 4.93 DNF 6.35 5.89
76 Kevin Wilson 4.97   5.93    USA DNF 5.99 5.99 5.80 4.97
77 Michael Ben Raziel 3.95   5.97    USA 6.31 5.87 5.74 3.95 10.46
78 David Suit 4.33   5.97    USA 6.57 7.82 4.33 5.41 5.93
79 Jesse Mailloux 4.09   6.00    USA 4.09 4.90 6.65 8.91 6.46
80 Dillon Luke 3.31   6.04    USA 6.51 9.33 3.31 5.12 6.49
81 James Coe 2.25   6.08    USA 4.44 8.70 2.25 6.94 6.86
82 Ronav Aviur 4.81   6.14    USA 6.39 4.81 8.03 6.43 5.61
83 Owen Brooks 5.52   6.20    USA 6.80 5.85 5.52 6.51 6.23
84 Michael Bacarella 4.82   6.21    USA 6.74 7.34 6.47 5.42 4.82
85 Zachary Baruch 4.74   6.22    USA 6.55 6.80 4.74 10.50 5.31
86 Addison Heffernan 3.83   6.27    USA 7.39 3.83 DNF 5.30 6.12
87 Zach Zwerling 4.64   6.27    USA 6.67 9.79 4.64 6.64 5.51
88 Jack Gore 5.69   6.33    USA 7.11 5.69 6.04 5.84 9.50
89 Nicholas McKee 4.09   6.38    USA 6.59 5.79 4.09 6.76 8.37
90 Michael Asuzano 2.75   6.55    USA 6.42 7.27 2.75 5.96 7.53
91 Garrett Molinari 5.08   6.71    USA 6.06 5.08 7.41 7.58 6.67
92 Pratham Makonahally 5.19   6.72    USA 9.28 5.92 5.81 5.19 8.43
93 Anton Smolyanyy 2.75   6.75    USA 6.98 7.64 2.75 8.82 5.64
94 Kyle Olsen 4.70   6.83    USA 7.92 5.46 7.12 4.70 8.10
95 Adam Purzynski 4.67   6.85    USA 6.29 7.18 4.67 7.09 7.58
96 Daniel Goldstein 6.33   6.90    USA 6.33 7.15 6.72 7.89 6.84
97 Dylan Chan 3.69   7.05    USA 7.46 7.76 3.69 5.93 DNF
98 Nathan Peck 4.16   7.20    USA 5.95 8.76 4.16 7.10 8.55
99 Suneel Sethuram 5.25   7.32    USA 6.62 5.25 5.81 9.52 13.81
100 Yu Gu (谷雨) 5.39   7.49    China 8.33 8.09 6.04 DNF 5.39
101 Vincent Saliceti 6.26   7.79    USA DNF 8.73 6.26 6.82 7.83
102 Ethan Daniel Camp 5.16   7.97    USA 8.87 6.88 5.16 8.29 8.75
103 Lauren Rose 7.68   8.22    USA 8.54 10.56 8.35 7.68 7.78
104 Justin Chan 6.25   8.30    USA 6.25 10.29 18.38 7.88 6.73
105 Evan Rice 6.19   8.62    USA 8.84 7.13 6.19 11.21 9.90
106 Nicholas Ta 6.09   8.98    USA 11.47 10.74 6.72 9.47 6.09
107 Pravin Jaiswal 7.07   9.17    USA 10.46 8.21 9.01 10.29 7.07
108 Zachary Garber 6.36   9.24    USA 9.13 8.14 10.46 6.36 13.52
109 Sawyer Morgan 5.45   9.76    USA 11.39 DNF 7.28 5.45 10.62
110 Nicholas Park 9.30   9.95    USA 9.30 9.97 10.32 13.86 9.57
111 Nicholas Moutsatsos 7.90   10.13    USA 11.25 15.33 7.90 8.20 10.93
112 Aarav Modi 6.29   10.30    USA 8.76 8.84 6.29 14.47 13.30
113 Joshua Waldman 10.30   10.78    USA DNF 10.41 10.30 10.56 11.37
114 Emilio Figueroa 5.60   10.94    USA 11.24 12.43 5.60 15.50 9.14
115 Allen Bao 6.99   11.18    USA 13.08 9.91 6.99 13.13 10.55
116 Robby Fleck 7.31   11.25    USA 13.73 10.48 7.31 9.55 13.81
117 James Martinez III 8.24   11.28    USA 11.49 10.61 13.16 8.24 11.74
118 Elijah M. McGee 7.21   11.47    USA 11.74 12.86 7.21 10.44 12.22
119 Patrick Chen 9.02   11.58    USA 9.02 12.74 9.84 12.15 13.28
120 Orhan Tasci 7.69   12.69    USA 7.69 DNF 13.99 10.22 13.85
121 Dominic Dorman 6.91   13.13    USA 12.45 17.29 6.91 18.63 9.64
122 Chien-Mu Yang (楊謙牧) 5.54   13.18    USA 15.69 5.54 13.02 10.82 21.41
123 David Kleiner 12.21   13.42    USA 15.41 12.32 DNF 12.52 12.21
124 Connor Savage 9.16   13.81    USA 20.56 16.21 9.16 14.01 11.20
125 Achira Jet Wong 12.39   13.89    USA 15.53 12.39 12.59 16.64 13.56
126 Andrew David 11.23   14.20    USA 14.72 11.23 20.13 13.17 14.72
127 Mason Dias 11.96   14.49    USA 12.03 17.49 17.43 11.96 14.02
128 Frederick Jinwoo Park 3.90   17.76    USA 40.77 16.53 16.15 20.59 3.90
129 Hailey Marrero DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
129 Rami Hennawi DNF   DNF    Egypt DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Rose-Levine 1.28   2.14    USA DNF 1.28 2.97 1.67 1.79
2 Kymberlyn Calderon 2.03   2.45    USA 2.06 4.43 2.29 3.00 2.03
3 Christopher Olson 1.54   2.52    USA 1.54 2.19 DNF 3.51 1.85
4 AJ Kamal 1.76   2.57    USA 2.57 1.76 2.44 2.70 3.36
5 Joshua Broderick Phillips 1.13   2.74    USA 2.11 3.00 3.10 1.13 4.51
6 Aryan Kejriwal 2.39   2.79    USA 2.75 2.39 3.21 2.42 DNF
7 Samuel Fang 1.71   3.03    USA 2.93 DNF 2.13 1.71 4.02
8 Alex Maass 2.41   3.23    USA 2.41 2.90 2.85 3.95 4.43
9 Mateo Tiul 2.84   3.27    USA 3.54 3.69 3.27 3.01 2.84
10 Livia Kleiner 2.98   3.36    USA 3.62 2.98 3.47 3.00 6.42
11 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1.91   3.47    USA 1.91 2.98 2.37 DNF 5.05
12 Daniel Gutierrez 3.06   3.51    USA 3.06 3.58 3.17 3.77 6.04
13 Blake Thompson 2.14   3.79    USA 2.14 5.18 4.52 2.65 4.19
14 Max Chan 3.67   4.08    USA 3.67 4.93 3.71 3.93 4.61
15 Jay Lewis 2.77   4.13    USA 4.92 3.93 3.53 2.77 DNF
16 Parker Trager 2.01   DNF    USA 2.01 DNF DNF DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonah Crosby 25.43   27.77    USA 29.29 26.71 25.43 27.46 29.14
2 Justin Mallari 29.08   32.31    USA 29.16 35.61 35.65 32.16 29.08
3 Brandon Nunez 30.06   33.24    USA 34.49 31.62 34.26 33.84 30.06
4 Rowe Hessler 31.60   33.91    USA 32.53 37.18 31.60 33.36 35.83
5 Aryan Kejriwal 29.76   34.29    USA 34.64 35.23 33.01 41.04 29.76
6 Christopher Olson 30.54   34.88    USA 35.06 38.98 30.54 35.79 33.79
7 Daniel Rose-Levine 31.32   35.16    USA 31.32 34.12 1:06.72 34.76 36.61
8 Livia Kleiner 34.76   35.47    USA 35.15 34.79 39.41 34.76 36.46
9 Eva Kato 34.12   35.72    USA 42.59 35.70 35.68 35.77 34.12
10 Dan Cohen 31.81   35.87    USA DNF 35.36 33.17 31.81 39.07
11 Dana Yi 31.28   36.02    USA 38.80 41.02 31.28 35.44 33.82
12 Mateo Tiul 34.02   37.41    USA 38.15 34.02 38.64 35.44 45.44
13 Andrew Xie 32.19   38.26    USA 41.17 46.13 37.62 32.19 36.00
14 Kymberlyn Calderon 35.40   38.39    USA 35.92 43.06 40.58 35.40 38.68
15 Blake Thompson 32.34   38.42    USA 40.57 38.40 39.71 32.34 37.15
16 AJ Kamal 35.11   38.94    USA 37.24 35.11 36.63 44.32 42.95
17 Daniel Gutierrez 37.96   39.70    USA 37.96 40.69 38.53 53.90 39.88
18 Stephen Griggs 33.56   40.58    USA 38.77 46.69 39.74 33.56 43.22
19 James Quinn 36.16   40.90    USA 42.96 41.45 40.68 36.16 40.58
20 Julianna Bennett 36.05   41.02    USA 36.52 46.04 43.44 43.10 36.05
21 Alese Devin 36.62   41.29    USA 39.54 42.05 42.29 47.56 36.62
22 Zach Goldman 35.34   41.58    USA 39.25 35.34 44.65 40.85 51.91
23 Krish Shah-Nathwani 37.94   41.95    USA 50.96 37.94 40.80 38.98 46.07
24 Cameron Soulagnet 36.39   43.00    USA 46.73 42.31 44.85 36.39 41.83
25 Sameer Sethuram 40.63   44.16    USA 40.63 49.85 41.87 42.21 48.39
26 Samuel Fang 42.79   45.07    USA 44.30 42.79 47.80 43.75 47.17
27 Corey Sakowski 40.84   46.10    USA 44.16 47.90 40.84 DNF 46.25
28 Tommy Szeliga 38.27   46.65    USA 47.25 44.88 38.27 47.83 54.84
29 James Hildreth 43.10   46.83    USA 46.92 57.18 46.25 47.32 43.10
30 Derek White 43.71   47.29    USA 46.68 47.67 47.51 55.79 43.71
31 Alexei Sinyavin 42.55   49.05    USA 42.55 52.61 51.16 45.67 50.32
32 Jules Manalang 44.12   49.06    USA 50.40 48.63 48.14 44.12 53.40
33 Parker Trager 43.20   49.09    USA 45.93 43.20 50.01 51.34 54.83
34 JP Bulman 43.21   49.73    USA 43.21 54.08 55.55 46.82 48.29
35 Jay Lewis 40.68   49.80    USA 45.69 54.76 40.68 48.94 58.04
36 Bobby D'Angelo 41.32   49.90    USA 49.34 50.48 41.32 53.82 49.89
37 Nathan Peck 40.07   50.44    USA 1:09.32 41.88 57.31 52.14 40.07
38 Samuel Knoll 44.72   51.30    USA 44.72 51.16 55.43 51.15 51.58
39 Max Chan 49.12   51.92    USA 49.91 49.44 57.36 56.41 49.12
40 Henry Hammer 47.69   52.25    USA 1:00.39 47.69 48.13 48.22 1:01.93
41 Tim Reynolds 48.23   53.30    USA 58.16 48.23 49.69 1:07.72 52.06
42 Connor Gray 48.81   53.36    USA 1:00.17 54.41 53.34 48.81 52.34
43 Alexander Cohen 46.89   53.49    USA 46.89 1:00.91 49.23 50.46 1:00.78
44 James Markey Jr. 47.44   54.09    USA 55.29 58.17 53.08 47.44 53.91
45 Brendan White 49.52   54.30    USA 52.02 56.07 54.82 56.37 49.52
46 Jesse Mailloux 48.82   54.48    USA 51.12 53.29 59.04 1:00.03 48.82
47 Sam Schultz 46.78   54.52    USA 57.47 1:04.25 55.41 50.69 46.78
48 John Eppley 47.64   54.93    USA 51.69 57.33 58.61 55.78 47.64
49 Anton Smolyanyy 54.08   56.08    USA 54.40 54.08 59.49 1:02.58 54.34
50 Saransh Grover 48.32   56.72    India 1:11.76 57.40 54.36 58.40 48.32
51 Zach Zwerling 54.46   57.02    USA 54.46 1:00.48 1:00.92 55.31 55.27
52 Zachary Garber 48.91   57.17    USA 51.79 48.91 1:00.53 59.18 1:09.98
53 Stanley Nerkowski IV 42.90   57.43    USA 1:24.51 55.12 45.16 42.90 1:12.02
54 Jason Bilgrei 52.30   57.55    USA 1:12.95 56.35 55.09 52.30 1:01.21
55 Lauren Phung 49.16   57.97    USA 52.90 1:05.92 49.16 1:01.76 59.26
56 Phil Yu 46.18   58.44    USA 46.18 57.93 1:02.18 55.22 DNF
57 Declan Wilhelm 56.01   58.55    USA 1:05.49 56.39 56.62 56.01 1:02.63
58 Lex Edwards 54.83   59.25    USA 1:00.66 57.38 1:02.95 54.83 59.71
59 Dillon Luke 52.70   59.76    USA 1:06.86 1:02.51 1:00.74 56.03 52.70
60 Jackey Zheng 54.08   1:01.36    USA 1:00.65 1:02.29 1:01.15 54.08 1:09.97
61 Alex Maass 51.90   1:01.39    USA 1:05.35 1:09.94 57.95 51.90 1:00.86
62 Ben Weber 49.00   1:03.06    USA 1:12.69 1:04.37 1:05.33 49.00 59.48
63 Kevin Wilson 57.61   1:03.54    USA DNF 57.61 1:12.32 57.79 1:00.50
64 Michael Asuzano 58.63   1:03.92    USA 1:06.10 1:10.66 58.63 1:02.02 1:03.63
65 Kyle Olsen 58.57   1:09.28    USA 1:10.64 1:10.81 1:10.17 58.57 1:07.02
66 Damian Bias 1:06.74   1:10.09    USA 1:12.47 1:09.88 1:07.93 1:34.00 1:06.74
67 Nicolas Lattarulo 1:05.81   1:11.31    USA 1:05.81 1:20.11 DNF 1:06.28 1:07.54
68 Chris Yeager 1:01.75   1:11.80    USA 1:03.16 1:01.75 1:07.55 1:51.47 1:24.68
69 Adam Purzynski 1:00.86   1:12.94    USA 1:15.78 1:00.86 1:11.27 1:11.78 1:24.20
70 Felix Bouchard 1:10.08   1:13.97    USA 1:15.53 1:10.73 1:10.08 1:15.66 1:17.79
71 Nicholas McKee 1:08.29   1:16.94    USA 1:25.74 1:08.29 1:11.27 1:13.82 1:32.14
72 Yu Gu (谷雨) 1:12.34   1:17.99    China 1:12.34 1:21.15 1:12.79 1:20.03 1:30.34
73 David Fischer 1:15.42      USA DNF 1:15.42
74 Maxwell Freda 1:15.79      USA 1:29.15 1:15.79
75 Zachary Baruch 1:15.91      USA 1:15.91 1:19.32
76 Avinash Modi 1:16.83      USA 1:16.83 1:16.85
77 Michael Ben Raziel 1:17.73      USA 1:41.93 1:17.73
78 Orhan Tasci 1:18.33      USA 1:18.33 1:22.19
79 Garrett Molinari 1:19.88      USA DNF 1:19.88
80 Dylan Chan 1:24.91      USA 1:24.91 1:35.49
81 Owen Brooks 1:27.78      USA 1:39.43 1:27.78
82 Christopher Baldwin 1:30.05      USA 1:59.22 1:30.05
83 Addison Heffernan 1:31.39      USA 1:56.85 1:31.39
84 Alex Cavar 1:34.10      USA 1:34.10 1:42.89
85 Enoch Sean Choi 1:34.22      USA 1:34.22 1:44.76
86 Austin Henry 1:37.80      USA 1:39.77 1:37.80
87 Tyler Kochy 1:38.86      USA 1:38.86 1:40.97
88 Jack Gore 1:43.18      USA 2:14.53 1:43.18
89 Ethan Daniel Camp 1:56.29      USA 1:58.65 1:56.29
90 Michael Bacarella 2:02.56      USA 2:02.56 DNF
91 Vincent Saliceti 2:11.09      USA 2:11.09 DNF
92 Chien-Mu Yang (楊謙牧) DNF      USA DNF DNF
92 Emilio Figueroa DNF      USA DNF DNF
92 Erik Murdock DNF      USA DNF DNF
92 Frederick Jinwoo Park DNF      USA DNF DNF
92 Joshua Waldman DNF      USA DNF DNF
92 Nicholas Park DNF      USA DNF DNF
92 Pravin Jaiswal DNF      USA DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Rose-Levine 30.35   31.68    USA 40.59 31.16 32.55 31.32 30.35
2 Aryan Kejriwal 29.53   32.35    USA 31.78 32.68 29.53 32.59 32.77
3 Brandon Nunez 29.39   32.56    USA 32.35 30.96 34.88 34.36 29.39
4 Jonah Crosby 29.26   33.18    USA 29.26 35.00 29.70 34.84 DNF
5 Rowe Hessler 32.47   33.74    USA 32.72 32.47 34.53 33.97 37.26
6 Dana Yi 32.83   35.63    USA 37.44 32.83 35.44 35.26 36.19
7 Justin Mallari 30.47   35.79    USA 30.47 34.14 39.99 36.93 36.31
8 Blake Thompson 35.26   35.87    USA 36.09 35.82 35.26 35.70 37.94
9 Andrew Xie 33.66   36.24    USA 43.15 36.60 35.12 37.01 33.66
10 AJ Kamal 32.45   36.91    USA 32.45 41.51 32.92 49.09 36.29
11 Christopher Olson 28.96   37.07    USA 33.44 41.16 36.62 28.96 DNF
12 Livia Kleiner 33.42   39.03    USA 33.42 38.54 37.60 40.94 42.33
13 Mateo Tiul 34.87   39.08    USA 41.33 41.61 40.68 34.87 35.24
14 Daniel Gutierrez 35.90   41.14    USA 44.94 54.36 35.90 41.19 37.28
15 Kymberlyn Calderon 35.65   41.60    USA 39.35 35.65 42.79 42.67 42.88
16 Dan Cohen 38.39   41.67    USA 43.22 45.59 39.33 42.47 38.39
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aryan Kejriwal 52.16   57.86    USA 1:02.55 52.16 55.85 55.18 1:05.96
2 Brandon Nunez 51.89   1:00.56    USA 1:02.91 58.48 1:07.72 1:00.30 51.89
3 Dana Yi 58.02   1:02.84    USA 1:01.97 1:01.06 58.02 1:14.31 1:05.50
4 Daniel Rose-Levine 58.83   1:04.90    USA 1:02.54 58.83 1:03.66 1:29.52 1:08.50
5 Jonah Crosby 59.58   1:05.52    USA 1:12.32 59.58 1:04.68 1:08.07 1:03.82
6 AJ Kamal 1:07.01   1:08.08    USA 1:07.70 1:14.27 1:07.20 1:07.01 1:09.33
7 Livia Kleiner 58.06   1:10.51    USA 1:09.08 1:18.94 1:06.37 1:16.08 58.06
8 Justin Mallari 1:00.67   1:10.91    USA 1:14.20 1:36.63 1:09.98 1:00.67 1:08.56
9 Dan Cohen 1:08.21   1:11.03    USA 1:10.43 1:08.21 1:08.82 1:14.24 1:13.85
10 Blake Thompson 1:07.23   1:11.21    USA 1:07.23 1:08.50 1:11.89 1:18.98 1:13.23
11 Eva Kato 1:12.00   1:12.50    USA 1:12.55 1:12.14 1:12.00 1:12.81 1:15.53
12 Mateo Tiul 1:07.86   1:13.19    USA 1:17.07 1:09.19 1:15.86 1:07.86 1:14.53
13 James Hildreth 1:03.96   1:15.28    USA 1:18.50 1:23.91 1:11.66 1:03.96 1:15.68
14 Christopher Olson 1:10.15   1:16.43    USA 1:20.79 1:38.06 1:17.14 1:10.15 1:11.37
15 Rowe Hessler 1:06.89   1:16.98    USA 1:18.05 1:19.14 1:20.21 1:06.89 1:13.76
16 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:07.09   1:17.16    USA 1:21.24 1:12.91 1:07.09 1:22.40 1:17.34
17 Zach Goldman 1:13.67   1:19.67    USA 1:17.48 1:17.86 1:13.67 DNF 1:23.66
18 Cameron Soulagnet 1:15.73   1:19.79    USA 1:16.90 1:20.48 1:21.98 1:15.73 1:31.38
19 Alese Devin 1:18.66   1:21.14    USA 1:20.37 1:23.04 1:20.95 1:18.66 1:22.10
20 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1:14.16   1:21.88    USA 1:30.90 1:23.06 1:14.16 1:23.04 1:19.53
21 Sam Schultz 1:19.76   1:21.95    USA 1:23.89 1:25.02 1:22.05 1:19.76 1:19.92
22 Samuel Fang 1:13.28   1:23.88    USA 1:24.83 1:16.90 1:39.36 1:29.91 1:13.28
23 Corey Sakowski 1:11.71   1:24.70    USA 1:11.71 1:35.36 1:27.90 1:27.79 1:18.41
24 James Quinn 1:13.35   1:26.17    USA 1:26.96 1:13.35 1:20.55 1:31.01 1:42.05
25 John Eppley 1:21.28   1:27.11    USA 1:28.32 1:25.16 1:21.28 1:32.08 1:27.85
26 Parker Trager 1:27.41   1:29.69    USA 1:31.40 1:28.40 1:27.41 1:49.68 1:29.27
27 Tim Reynolds 1:27.15   1:30.01    USA 1:28.66 1:30.58 1:27.15 1:30.79 1:40.37
28 Alexei Sinyavin 1:15.94   1:31.47    USA 1:15.94 1:41.99 1:27.93 1:47.09 1:24.50
29 Stanley Nerkowski IV 1:20.06   1:31.95    USA 1:20.06 1:37.20 1:29.71 1:34.78 1:31.36
30 Sameer Sethuram 1:23.13   1:34.06    USA 1:36.61 1:37.71 1:23.13 1:34.85 1:30.73
31 Tommy Szeliga 1:30.33   1:34.68    USA 1:37.08 1:34.92 1:36.91 1:32.21 1:30.33
32 Alexander Cohen 1:27.41   1:34.96    USA 1:55.94 1:27.45 1:40.86 1:27.41 1:36.57
33 Nathan Peck 1:22.36   1:35.16    USA 1:38.40 2:31.55 1:22.36 1:34.13 1:32.94
34 Brendan White 1:27.46   1:35.67    USA 1:32.23 1:27.46 1:34.84 1:39.93 1:52.08
35 Samuel Knoll 1:18.22   1:38.51    USA 1:30.38 1:45.95 1:48.25 1:18.22 1:39.19
36 Stephen Griggs 1:32.36   1:38.58    USA 1:32.36 1:44.47 1:37.20 1:34.06 1:45.62
37 Daniel Gutierrez 1:32.40   1:38.63    USA 1:50.53 1:32.40 1:45.78 1:32.68 1:37.42
38 Kevin Wilson 1:38.09   1:40.42    USA 1:41.02 1:45.42 1:40.94 1:39.30 1:38.09
39 James Markey Jr. 1:29.24   1:41.03    USA 1:37.68 1:44.00 1:41.42 1:49.79 1:29.24
40 Jay Lewis 1:34.58   1:43.27    USA 1:50.68 1:42.36 1:40.69 1:34.58 1:46.76
41 Connor Gray 1:39.09   1:43.27    USA 1:39.09 1:41.44 1:39.96 1:56.58 1:48.40
42 JP Bulman 1:41.34   1:43.81    USA 1:47.79 1:41.97 1:41.67 1:48.14 1:41.34
43 Zachary Garber 1:35.84   1:44.76    USA 1:46.44 1:37.45 1:35.84 DNF 1:50.39
44 Andrew Xie 1:38.11   1:45.17    USA 1:44.99 1:38.11 1:46.78 1:44.26 1:46.25
45 Jason Bilgrei 1:40.99   1:46.93    USA 1:53.22 1:40.99 1:46.92 1:45.44 1:48.43
46 Dillon Luke 1:43.03   1:49.29    USA 1:46.54 1:43.03 1:43.32 1:58.02 1:58.58
47 Ben Weber 1:36.06   1:50.99    USA 1:45.73 1:36.06 1:52.14 2:00.99 1:55.09
48 Bobby D'Angelo 1:48.14   1:53.12    USA 1:56.23 1:56.99 1:52.15 1:48.14 1:50.98
49 Lex Edwards 1:53.04   1:55.69    USA 1:56.46 1:53.04 1:55.44 2:01.38 1:55.17
50 Alex Maass 1:46.00   1:56.58    USA 2:21.51 1:53.48 1:57.83 1:58.43 1:46.00
51 Kyle Olsen 1:50.71   2:04.52    USA 1:50.71 2:36.31 1:58.31 2:07.75 2:07.50
52 Lauren Phung 1:56.96   2:06.98    USA 2:01.25 2:16.05 2:03.64 2:17.68 1:56.96
53 Jesse Mailloux 2:00.50   2:08.66    USA 2:00.50 2:13.37 2:03.60 2:09.36 2:13.02
54 Declan Wilhelm 2:07.40   2:10.11    USA 2:08.70 2:12.94 2:07.40 2:08.69 2:25.99
55 Nicholas McKee 1:55.38   2:16.67    USA 2:15.02 1:55.38 2:20.93 2:14.07 2:31.92
56 Matthew McMillan 2:02.32   DNF    USA 2:04.25 2:03.21 2:02.32 DNS DNS
57 Henry Hammer 2:15.54      USA 2:18.40 2:15.54
58 Zach Zwerling 2:16.91      USA 2:16.91 DNF
59 Jackey Zheng 2:24.76      USA 2:24.76 DNF
60 David Fischer 2:32.68      USA 3:06.36 2:32.68
61 Felix Bouchard 2:42.13      USA 2:45.65 2:42.13
62 Orhan Tasci 2:48.26      USA 3:00.67 2:48.26
63 Derek White 2:55.38      USA 2:55.38 2:56.23
64 Ethan Daniel Camp DNF      USA DNF DNF
64 Owen Brooks DNF      USA DNF DNF
64 Tyler Kochy DNF      USA DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Brandon Nunez 54.23   57.53    USA 54.23 55.10 1:03.17 56.81 1:00.68
2 Jonah Crosby 54.44   57.84    USA 1:01.77 54.44 58.92 56.22 58.37
3 Aryan Kejriwal 54.14   58.17    USA 59.83 54.14 54.98 1:00.86 59.71
4 Dana Yi 57.57   1:03.60    USA 1:03.22 57.57 1:06.94 1:01.40 1:06.19
5 Justin Mallari 1:00.22   1:04.49    USA 1:04.73 1:00.22 1:04.05 1:12.82 1:04.68
6 Daniel Rose-Levine 59.25   1:04.81    USA 1:06.00 59.25 1:24.87 1:01.97 1:06.45
7 Livia Kleiner 1:04.48   1:09.34    USA 1:07.10 1:10.54 1:10.37 1:04.48 1:13.48
8 Dan Cohen 1:08.16   1:09.42    USA 1:08.16 1:10.30 1:28.49 1:08.80 1:09.15
9 Christopher Olson 1:04.75   1:09.98    USA 1:12.67 1:12.07 1:08.65 1:04.75 1:09.21
10 James Hildreth 1:06.20   1:11.82    USA 1:17.91 1:12.25 1:06.20 1:06.42 1:16.78
11 Mateo Tiul 1:11.44   1:12.63    USA 1:11.66 1:13.75 1:11.44 1:12.49 1:23.05
12 AJ Kamal 1:06.77   1:12.69    USA 1:11.85 1:13.64 1:12.58 1:06.77 1:19.67
13 Rowe Hessler 1:11.41   1:18.71    USA 1:21.14 1:11.41 1:16.02 1:19.94 1:20.18
14 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:13.58   1:22.42    USA 1:31.88 1:15.01 1:31.56 1:13.58 1:20.69
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aryan Kejriwal 1:43.33   1:46.68    USA 1:43.33 1:49.04 1:47.68
2 James Hildreth 1:55.03   1:57.25    USA 1:57.96 1:55.03 1:58.77
3 Jonah Crosby 1:54.62   2:00.66    USA 2:01.12 1:54.62 2:06.23
4 Brandon Nunez 1:55.70   2:02.12    USA 2:06.00 2:04.67 1:55.70
5 Livia Kleiner 2:01.89   2:09.30    USA 2:15.66 2:01.89 2:10.34
6 Dana Yi 1:52.36   2:10.51    USA 2:32.77 2:06.40 1:52.36
7 Daniel Rose-Levine 2:07.58   2:10.86    USA 2:13.62 2:11.38 2:07.58
8 Dan Cohen 2:13.26   2:16.15    USA 2:15.57 2:19.61 2:13.26
9 Sam Schultz 2:11.56   2:20.05    USA 2:27.78 2:20.82 2:11.56
10 Justin Mallari 2:17.28   2:22.83    USA 2:26.82 2:24.39 2:17.28
11 James Quinn 2:11.53   2:26.54    USA 2:11.53 2:34.80 2:33.28
12 Eva Kato 2:17.08   2:27.88    USA 2:17.08 2:34.28 2:32.27
13 Alese Devin 2:28.98   2:31.96    USA 2:31.21 2:35.70 2:28.98
14 Mateo Tiul 2:29.88   2:35.81    USA 2:29.88 2:39.09 2:38.47
15 Zach Goldman 2:26.04   2:38.30    USA 2:55.70 2:26.04 2:33.15
16 Rowe Hessler 2:37.24   2:42.46    USA 2:37.24 2:43.95 2:46.20
17 Cameron Soulagnet 2:39.60   2:46.69    USA 2:39.60 2:51.49 2:48.99
18 Stanley Nerkowski IV 2:45.53   2:48.75    USA 2:45.53 2:46.90 2:53.82
19 Corey Sakowski 2:40.88   2:49.10    USA 2:42.27 3:04.15 2:40.88
20 Krish Shah-Nathwani 2:47.03   2:51.34    USA 2:51.50 2:47.03 2:55.50
21 Kymberlyn Calderon 2:43.99   2:51.80    USA 2:56.63 2:54.78 2:43.99
22 Jay Lewis 2:44.95   2:52.43    USA 2:44.95 2:57.63 2:54.72
23 John Eppley 2:27.43   2:56.29    USA 3:44.46 2:36.98 2:27.43
24 Blake Thompson 2:40.78   3:00.70    USA 3:19.08 3:02.24 2:40.78
25 Tommy Szeliga 2:46.48   3:02.11    USA 3:06.75 2:46.48 3:13.11
26 AJ Kamal 3:00.54   3:05.88    USA 3:00.54 3:09.60 3:07.50
27 Samuel Fang 2:48.87   3:08.52    USA 3:15.75 3:20.93 2:48.87
28 Brendan White 3:00.64   3:14.70    USA 3:21.59 3:00.64 3:21.88
29 Alexander Cohen 3:10.22   3:14.97    USA 3:11.27 3:10.22 3:23.42
30 James Markey Jr. 3:01.53   3:19.30    USA 3:27.06 3:01.53 3:29.31
31 Nathan Peck 3:17.62   3:24.00    USA 3:29.85 3:24.53 3:17.62
32 Jules Manalang 3:07.33   3:25.67    USA 3:21.16 3:07.33 3:48.53
33 Zachary Garber 3:18.32   3:27.24    USA 3:40.06 3:18.32 3:23.34
34 Tim Reynolds 3:22.08   3:27.44    USA 3:22.08 3:25.59 3:34.66
35 Parker Trager 3:02.48   3:30.50    USA 3:48.47 3:02.48 3:40.55
36 Kevin Wilson 3:22.34   3:40.65    USA 3:41.35 3:58.27 3:22.34
37 Samuel Knoll 3:38.37   3:51.06    USA 3:38.37 4:02.76 3:52.06
38 Connor Gray 3:48.83   3:51.26    USA 3:48.83 3:51.61 3:53.33
39 Alexei Sinyavin 4:24.60      USA 4:24.60
40 Lex Edwards 4:27.41      USA 4:27.41
41 Alex Maass 4:39.02      USA 4:39.02
42 Jesse Mailloux 4:39.38      USA 4:39.38
43 Zach Zwerling 4:44.90      USA 4:44.90
44 Daniel Gutierrez 5:17.04      USA 5:17.04
45 Sameer Sethuram DNF      USA DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aryan Kejriwal 1:44.80   1:47.19    USA 1:49.53 1:44.80 1:47.24
2 Brandon Nunez 1:48.99   1:53.31    USA 1:48.99 1:57.29 1:53.64
3 Dana Yi 1:50.04   1:56.23    USA 1:54.51 1:50.04 2:04.15
4 James Hildreth 1:52.10   2:01.29    USA 2:06.78 1:52.10 2:04.98
5 Jonah Crosby 1:57.58   2:03.27    USA 2:05.49 2:06.73 1:57.58
6 Livia Kleiner 1:55.41   2:06.72    USA 2:13.80 1:55.41 2:10.95
7 Daniel Rose-Levine 2:08.13   2:11.82    USA 2:08.13 2:12.13 2:15.19
8 Justin Mallari 2:11.50   2:14.06    USA 2:18.85 2:11.50 2:11.82
9 Alese Devin 2:19.70   2:26.70    USA 2:22.46 2:37.94 2:19.70
10 James Quinn 2:22.71   2:29.22    USA 2:30.24 2:22.71 2:34.72
11 Mateo Tiul 2:27.95   2:33.58    USA 2:39.44 2:33.35 2:27.95
12 Stanley Nerkowski IV 2:35.93   2:48.44    USA 2:44.65 2:35.93 3:04.73
13 Zach Goldman 2:22.23   3:06.19    USA 4:15.87 2:40.46 2:22.23
14 Dan Cohen 2:25.95   DNF    USA 2:25.95 DNF DNF
15 Sam Schultz 2:35.17   DNF    USA 2:35.17 3:43.94 DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aryan Kejriwal 2:31.86   2:33.51    USA 2:31.86 2:34.28 2:34.39
2 James Hildreth 2:52.45   3:04.43    USA 3:15.75 3:05.09 2:52.45
3 Daniel Rose-Levine 3:02.98   3:07.32    USA 3:02.98 3:15.99 3:03.00
4 Jonah Crosby 2:58.22   3:07.43    USA 3:11.03 2:58.22 3:13.03
5 Livia Kleiner 2:58.57   3:11.62    USA 3:23.27 2:58.57 3:13.03
6 Dana Yi 3:04.31   3:14.95    USA 3:28.15 3:12.40 3:04.31
7 Sam Schultz 3:10.57   3:16.63    USA 3:21.06 3:18.27 3:10.57
8 Alese Devin 3:11.15   3:23.94    USA 3:11.15 3:35.63 3:25.04
9 Dan Cohen 3:31.28   3:37.02    USA 3:41.11 3:38.67 3:31.28
10 Blake Thompson 3:30.74   3:38.92    USA 3:30.74 3:42.18 3:43.85
11 Nathan Peck 3:35.72   3:41.57    USA 3:35.72 3:45.85 3:43.13
12 Stanley Nerkowski IV 3:33.32   3:42.41    USA 3:45.07 3:48.83 3:33.32
13 Brandon Nunez 3:35.67   3:43.62    USA 3:38.63 3:35.67 3:56.55
14 Eva Kato 3:34.41   3:52.25    USA 4:05.44 3:56.90 3:34.41
15 John Eppley 3:40.37   3:58.51    USA 3:40.37 4:05.78 4:09.37
16 Corey Sakowski 3:45.28   4:01.85    USA 4:14.82 3:45.28 4:05.44
17 Zach Goldman 3:51.49   4:02.05    USA 3:51.49 4:05.72 4:08.94
18 Cameron Soulagnet 3:53.37   4:09.83    USA 4:30.53 4:05.58 3:53.37
19 James Quinn 3:48.84   4:10.89    USA 3:48.84 4:02.40 4:41.42
20 Mateo Tiul 4:05.08   4:17.12    USA 4:19.90 4:05.08 4:26.39
21 Justin Mallari 4:06.66   4:21.71    USA 4:31.88 4:26.60 4:06.66
22 Rowe Hessler 4:17.84   4:25.45    USA 4:30.18 4:28.34 4:17.84
23 Tommy Szeliga 4:36.40   4:45.56    USA 4:48.54 4:36.40 4:51.73
24 Jay Lewis 4:05.74   4:45.64    USA 4:05.74 5:16.33 4:54.84
25 Brendan White 4:05.68   4:50.53    USA 4:31.90 5:54.02 4:05.68
26 Alexander Cohen 4:49.72   4:57.31    USA 5:00.03 5:02.18 4:49.72
27 Kevin Wilson 4:50.20   5:00.76    USA 4:50.20 5:18.30 4:53.79
28 Tim Reynolds 4:56.14   5:03.33    USA 4:56.14 4:58.15 5:15.71
29 James Markey Jr. 4:54.00   5:14.44    USA 5:21.64 4:54.00 5:27.68
30 Samuel Fang 5:10.62   5:34.80    USA 5:34.82 5:10.62 5:58.96
31 Kymberlyn Calderon 4:56.66   5:36.32    USA 5:06.05 4:56.66 6:46.26
32 Krish Shah-Nathwani 4:39.52   DNF    USA 4:39.52 DNF DNS
33 Samuel Knoll 5:53.54      USA 5:53.54
34 Jules Manalang 5:56.54      USA 5:56.54
35 Parker Trager 6:03.44      USA 6:03.44
36 Zachary Garber 6:11.17      USA 6:11.17
37 Alex Maass 6:54.54      USA 6:54.54
38 AJ Kamal DNF      USA DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aryan Kejriwal 2:25.10   2:34.32    USA 2:44.51 2:25.10 2:33.34
2 Dana Yi 2:49.44   2:57.57    USA 3:04.36 2:58.92 2:49.44
3 James Hildreth 2:57.46   3:03.45    USA 2:57.46 3:08.03 3:04.87
4 Livia Kleiner 2:49.77   3:06.84    USA 2:49.77 3:16.61 3:14.15
5 Jonah Crosby 3:01.18   3:08.52    USA 3:04.55 3:19.83 3:01.18
6 Sam Schultz 3:06.21   3:08.56    USA 3:06.65 3:12.83 3:06.21
7 Daniel Rose-Levine 3:08.90   3:16.63    USA 3:25.10 3:08.90 3:15.89
8 Alese Devin 3:22.19   3:34.57    USA 3:45.12 3:36.39 3:22.19
9 Brandon Nunez 3:32.38   3:40.63    USA 3:32.38 3:49.92 3:39.60
10 Stanley Nerkowski IV 3:37.75   3:46.07    USA 3:37.75 3:44.96 3:55.49
11 Nathan Peck 3:40.00   3:53.87    USA 3:54.91 3:40.00 4:06.71
12 Corey Sakowski 3:49.11   3:56.14    USA 4:04.27 3:49.11 3:55.03
13 Dan Cohen 3:29.32   3:57.07    USA 3:29.32 4:36.72 3:45.16
14 John Eppley 4:02.93   4:21.13    USA 4:49.91 4:10.56 4:02.93
15 Blake Thompson 3:30.69   DNF    USA 3:30.69 DNF 3:58.21
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Corey Sakowski 58.57   DNF    USA DNF 1:14.00 58.57
2 Daniel Rose-Levine 1:02.06   DNF    USA 1:02.06 DNF DNF
3 Jason Bilgrei 1:34.35   DNF    USA 1:34.35 DNF 1:39.65
4 Blake Thompson 1:47.88   DNF    USA 1:47.88 DNF 3:44.69
5 Bobby D'Angelo 1:48.40   DNF    USA 1:48.40 DNF DNF
6 James Hildreth 2:04.39   DNF    USA DNF 2:05.88 2:04.39
7 AJ Kamal 2:12.86   DNF    USA DNF 2:12.86 DNF
8 Zach Zwerling 2:26.09   DNF    USA 2:26.09 DNF DNF
9 Michael Asuzano 2:47.13   DNF    USA 2:47.13 DNF 3:23.26
10 Tommy Szeliga 3:00.74   DNF    USA 3:00.74 DNF DNF
11 Stephen Griggs 3:02.47   DNF    USA DNF DNF 3:02.47
12 JP Bulman 4:31.93   DNF    USA 4:31.93 DNF DNF
13 Brendan White DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
13 Connor Gray DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
13 Dan Cohen DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
13 Eva Kato DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
13 Felix Bouchard DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
13 James Markey Jr. DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
13 James Quinn DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
13 Jesse Mailloux DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
13 Krish Shah-Nathwani DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
13 Kymberlyn Calderon DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
13 Matthew McMillan DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
13 Michael Ben Raziel DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
13 Parker Trager DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
13 Samuel Fang DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
13 Samuel Knoll DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
13 Saransh Grover DNF   DNF    India DNF DNF DNF
13 Tim Reynolds DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
13 Yu Gu (谷雨) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Justin Mallari 10.29   11.43    USA 11.38 11.87 13.13 10.29 11.03
2 Daniel Rose-Levine 13.16   14.37    USA 13.16 19.09 15.11 14.33 13.68
3 Parker Trager 14.16   14.97    USA 15.19 14.16 14.87 14.84 16.38
4 Joshua Broderick Phillips 11.53   15.46    USA 15.73 14.32 20.44 16.33 11.53
5 AJ Kamal 13.13   15.67    USA 14.68 16.81 15.52 13.13 18.27
6 Phil Yu 11.36   15.85    USA 15.87 16.19 15.83 15.84 11.36
7 Aryan Kejriwal 12.19   16.32    USA 16.40 12.19 17.11 15.46 DNF
8 Blake Thompson 13.29   16.56    USA 17.40 17.52 15.51 16.76 13.29
9 Mateo Tiul 11.98   16.64    USA 11.98 16.52 18.49 15.65 17.76
10 Jonah Crosby 12.77   16.83    USA 18.39 13.97 12.77 18.42 18.12
11 Rowe Hessler 13.44   17.68    USA 13.44 16.35 20.22 DNF 16.48
12 Brandon Nunez 15.71   17.79    USA 22.44 17.92 16.88 18.56 15.71
13 Samuel Fang 16.62   17.94    USA 16.62 17.21 17.34 19.97 19.26
14 Kymberlyn Calderon 16.28   18.11    USA 16.28 23.48 18.56 18.32 17.44
15 James Quinn 13.39   18.49    USA 17.40 17.72 24.09 13.39 20.35
16 Alexei Sinyavin 17.71   18.57    USA 18.17 17.71 18.43 19.96 19.10
17 Daniel Gutierrez 12.49   18.83    USA 19.89 23.86 12.49 17.74 18.85
18 Livia Kleiner 14.56   18.86    USA 17.23 14.56 22.56 18.97 20.38
19 James Hildreth 16.48   18.89    USA 17.94 19.24 19.49 16.48 21.87
20 Zach Goldman 16.62   18.97    USA 20.98 18.86 17.08 16.62 DNF
21 Tommy Szeliga 18.31   19.00    USA 18.31 20.79 18.96 19.13 18.91
22 Andrew Xie 17.74   19.13    USA 17.74 18.08 20.85 18.47 21.74
23 Lauren Phung 16.79   19.51    USA 21.00 17.98 16.79 30.72 19.54
24 Dan Cohen 13.38   20.57    USA 26.27 17.98 13.38 23.27 20.46
25 Samuel Knoll 17.94   21.21    USA 20.46 20.92 24.42 17.94 22.25
26 Corey Sakowski 18.89   22.33    USA 22.31 21.09 28.32 23.58 18.89
27 Roy Lee 18.10   22.49    USA 23.35 18.10 22.97 22.71 21.78
28 Tim Reynolds 18.14   22.53    USA 25.28 21.54 30.09 18.14 20.77
29 Jules Manalang 16.81   22.64    USA 25.86 18.88 16.81 23.17 27.94
30 Sam Schultz 20.57   24.17    USA 24.49 26.51 20.57 21.52 32.65
31 Max Chan 21.38   24.31    USA 30.02 21.38 21.64 23.93 27.37
32 Yu Gu (谷雨) 19.56   24.41    China 23.59 19.56 DNF 19.88 29.77
33 Dana Yi 17.73   24.48    USA 26.40 17.73 17.95 29.65 29.10
34 Krish Shah-Nathwani 18.02   24.84    USA 25.48 18.02 25.39 23.64 28.62
35 Kevin Wilson 17.78   24.93    USA 27.76 26.63 22.03 26.12 17.78
36 Stanley Nerkowski IV 18.50   26.13    USA 35.86 23.49 26.88 18.50 28.01
37 Declan Wilhelm 22.69   26.16    USA 28.02 29.76 24.61 22.69 25.85
38 Brendan White 22.13   26.33    USA 28.78 22.13 27.09 29.67 23.11
39 Connor Gray 20.23   26.44    USA 26.01 20.23 31.92 21.40 37.75
40 Alex Maass 24.18   26.65    USA 24.58 24.18 28.78 31.84 26.60
41 Julianna Bennett 21.75   28.28    USA 26.54 21.75 32.04 26.26 35.67
42 James Markey Jr. 24.90   28.35    USA 28.30 24.90 27.58 29.16 32.03
43 JP Bulman 26.31   28.54    USA 31.11 26.31 26.83 27.67 31.49
44 Bobby D'Angelo 23.84   28.71    USA 29.75 23.84 30.06 30.93 26.32
45 Ben Weber 24.89   29.96    USA 37.36 24.89 32.17 26.55 31.16
46 Jay Lewis 24.91   30.21    USA 42.66 24.91 28.54 29.51 32.57
47 Arthur Adams 24.63   30.36    USA 33.54 29.49 24.63 42.87 28.05
48 Pratham Makonahally 25.79   30.41    USA 25.79 30.88 39.03 29.13 31.23
49 John Eppley 28.09   30.72    USA 29.73 31.44 32.67 28.09 31.00
50 Anton Smolyanyy 25.45   30.80    USA 30.36 DNF 31.09 25.45 30.95
51 Avinash Modi 27.21   30.90    USA 31.16 27.21 31.66 31.25 30.29
52 Henry Hammer 25.71   31.77    USA 34.46 32.60 34.19 28.51 25.71
53 Michael Ben Raziel 25.26   32.18    USA DNF 25.26 33.94 32.78 29.83
54 Dillon Luke 27.33   32.64    USA 36.27 27.33 34.93 31.29 31.71
55 Lex Edwards 28.35   32.70    USA 39.69 30.61 34.51 28.35 32.99
56 Zach Zwerling 26.50   32.71    USA 35.50 34.57 35.85 26.50 28.05
57 Saransh Grover 27.30   33.14    India 34.04 27.30 34.43 33.10 32.29
58 Jackey Zheng 28.29   33.50    USA 30.76 28.29 33.87 DNF 35.87
59 Nicolas Lattarulo 30.97   34.27    USA 35.24 37.10 31.58 30.97 36.00
60 Stephen Griggs 26.20   34.81    USA 42.54 26.20 39.77 27.66 37.00
61 Sujith Somayaji 28.09   35.53    USA 34.98 30.05 1:03.34 28.09 41.55
62 Chris Yeager 29.88   35.86    USA 29.88 37.40 38.24 31.94 1:11.82
63 Felix Bouchard 34.94   36.07    USA 37.17 34.94 34.97 36.08 44.27
64 Michael Asuzano 22.62   36.40    USA 22.62 36.09 36.44 39.08 36.66
65 Alexander Cohen 29.00   36.47    USA 1:07.54 36.19 34.87 29.00 38.34
66 Orhan Tasci 27.06   37.47    USA 27.06 36.82 35.08 50.87 40.50
67 Gavin Filacchione 34.07   37.68    USA 40.66 38.05 34.32 34.07 54.66
68 Dylan Chan 27.80   37.88    USA 37.49 DNF 41.43 34.71 27.80
69 Garrett Molinari 32.58   38.78    USA 51.75 35.62 41.01 32.58 39.71
70 David Fischer 32.15   39.12    USA 47.31 41.38 32.15 39.16 36.82
71 Sameer Sethuram 31.49   39.92    USA 32.65 37.13 49.97 31.49 1:08.33
72 Tzruyah Freidenberg-Sharbat 29.88   39.98    USA 36.23 33.44 DNF 50.27 29.88
73 Kyle Olsen 33.64   40.21    USA 39.99 41.67 38.97 33.64 43.17
74 Owen Brooks 32.05   40.57    USA 54.69 32.05 41.12 40.27 40.31
75 Nathan Peck 30.17   40.82    USA 30.87 30.17 51.86 53.84 39.73
76 Nicholas McKee 34.15   42.52    USA DNF 41.69 43.17 34.15 42.69
77 Zachary Garber 26.02   43.05    USA 44.90 41.31 42.94 52.58 26.02
78 Jesse Mailloux 38.61   43.93    USA 38.61 45.67 58.10 42.85 43.26
79 Alex Cavar 39.56   45.05    USA 39.56 41.77 49.74 48.69 44.69
80 Tyler Kochy 40.96   48.89    USA DNF 41.88 55.97 48.81 40.96
81 Vincent Saliceti 42.08   51.95    USA 42.08 51.18 1:02.65 1:01.60 43.06
82 Derek White 23.04   52.21    USA 43.60 1:10.37 23.04 1:02.06 50.97
83 Sepp Zammuto 25.74   1:07.32    USA 1:05.22 25.74 1:07.25 1:09.50 DNF
84 Cormac Rohda 50.27      USA 50.67 50.27
85 Addison Heffernan 59.37      USA 59.37 DNF
86 Austin Henry 1:02.63      USA 1:02.63 1:03.06
87 Patrick Chen 1:05.59      USA 1:10.31 1:05.59
88 Ethan Daniel Camp 1:08.75      USA 1:11.53 1:08.75
89 Nelson Nnodim 1:19.99      USA DNF 1:19.99
90 Davin M. Smith 1:29.37      USA DNF 1:29.37
91 Frederick Jinwoo Park DNF      USA DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Justin Mallari 10.04   11.84    USA 10.04 10.87 15.13 12.36 12.30
2 AJ Kamal 12.70   13.95    USA 15.88 14.40 12.94 12.70 14.51
3 Daniel Rose-Levine 11.12   14.64    USA 15.28 14.86 11.12 15.62 13.77
4 Kymberlyn Calderon 13.36   14.77    USA 15.58 15.00 14.65 13.36 14.66
5 Parker Trager 12.94   15.33    USA 13.90 16.44 15.64 DNF 12.94
6 Jonah Crosby 13.35   15.55    USA 18.05 13.35 15.01 20.13 13.60
7 Mateo Tiul 13.93   15.69    USA 15.99 15.94 15.13 13.93 16.85
8 Rowe Hessler 14.48   15.80    USA 19.72 15.81 14.48 15.29 16.29
9 Daniel Gutierrez 12.85   16.06    USA 12.85 17.20 16.62 14.36 18.19
10 Aryan Kejriwal 14.46   16.93    USA 14.46 17.73 18.25 16.79 16.26
11 James Quinn 15.26   19.26    USA 15.26 26.11 18.68 22.09 17.00
12 Phil Yu 16.15   19.28    USA 21.77 17.30 16.15 19.23 21.30
13 Joshua Broderick Phillips 10.70   19.50    USA 20.21 18.63 19.67 10.70 27.67
14 Alexei Sinyavin 16.55   21.40    USA 25.66 23.97 16.55 20.17 20.07
15 Brandon Nunez 17.97   21.88    USA 17.97 22.18 21.02 22.44 23.32
16 Samuel Fang 17.67   24.51    USA 19.72 17.67 49.60 26.38 27.44
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Livia Kleiner 7.59   8.29    USA 8.53 8.08 8.63 7.59 8.26
2 Stephen Griggs 9.67   10.43    USA 9.67 13.42 11.05 10.27 9.97
3 Tommy Szeliga 9.38   10.63    USA 10.67 13.26 10.26 10.97 9.38
4 Blake Thompson 10.83   11.95    USA 12.78 11.19 DNF 11.88 10.83
5 Eva Kato 8.05   12.55    USA DNF 12.96 13.60 11.08 8.05
6 James Quinn 10.85   12.97    USA 12.95 12.12 10.85 13.84 DNF
7 Tim Reynolds 11.18   13.54    USA 15.89 12.79 11.18 16.76 11.95
8 Corey Sakowski 11.92   14.51    USA 22.97 16.49 11.92 14.60 12.43
9 Brendan White 12.95   15.48    USA 13.73 15.43 17.48 12.95 17.29
10 Samuel Fang 13.58   15.61    USA 16.57 13.62 13.58 16.63 DNF
11 Dan Cohen 11.43   16.13    USA 19.52 DNF 11.43 15.42 13.45
12 JP Bulman 13.82   16.43    USA 19.51 15.31 19.11 14.86 13.82
13 James Markey Jr. 15.25   16.89    USA 18.33 17.44 15.25 15.85 17.39
14 Daniel Rose-Levine 11.17   17.05    USA 27.12 12.03 11.17 12.00 DNF
15 Jason Bilgrei 14.32   17.25    USA 19.18 16.17 14.32 19.24 16.41
16 Kevin Wilson 17.29   18.92    USA 18.35 20.24 DNF 18.16 17.29
17 Zachary Garber 12.28   20.07    USA 12.28 DNF 28.14 17.64 14.42
18 Jesse Mailloux 20.13   24.98    USA 23.97 31.78 20.13 21.95 29.01
19 Lex Edwards 19.17   26.74    USA 25.36 25.89 28.97 37.15 19.17
20 Alexei Sinyavin 20.22   28.31    USA 25.75 DNF 31.60 27.58 20.22
21 Sam Schultz 23.07   29.38    USA 28.80 32.83 23.07 DNF 26.50
22 Felix Bouchard 27.34   29.73    USA 29.20 30.01 27.34 29.98 31.58
23 Daniel Goldstein 21.86   29.93    USA 32.09 26.18 31.51 37.19 21.86
24 David Fischer 22.19   30.41    USA 29.06 22.62 DNF 22.19 39.55
25 Zach Zwerling 21.63   32.84    USA 24.40 39.92 21.63 DNF 34.19
26 Vincent Saliceti 29.82   35.18    USA 39.43 32.95 29.82 DNF 33.16
27 James Hildreth 11.86   DNF    USA 17.82 14.53 11.86 DNF DNF
28 Kymberlyn Calderon 12.74   DNF    USA 14.93 DNF 12.74 14.51 DNF
29 AJ Kamal 13.88   DNF    USA DNF 13.88 29.24 DNF 16.11
30 Yu Gu (谷雨) 21.47   DNF    China 33.41 DNF 21.47 DNF 25.56
31 Alexander Cohen 27.76   DNF    USA DNF 36.15 27.76 DNF DNF
32 Henry Hammer 31.70   DNF    USA DNF 31.70 32.55 35.25 DNF
33 Krish Shah-Nathwani 43.72      USA DNF 43.72
34 Austin Henry 45.20      USA DNF 45.20
35 Chris Yeager 45.69      USA 45.69 58.44
36 Saransh Grover 52.62      India 52.62 DNF
37 Jay Lewis DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alexei Sinyavin 43.93   44.76    USA 46.08 43.93 44.17 45.21 44.91
2 AJ Kamal 47.66   49.31    USA 55.65 47.66 47.84 47.75 52.34
3 Dana Yi 50.87   53.78    USA 54.17 50.87 1:04.55 56.03 51.14
4 Daniel Rose-Levine 52.13   57.97    USA 52.13 53.86 57.62 1:02.66 1:02.44
5 Kymberlyn Calderon 56.86   58.01    USA 1:06.55 56.86 57.64 58.92 57.46
6 Aryan Kejriwal 58.79   1:02.90    USA 58.79 1:04.25 1:02.21 1:02.58 1:03.90
7 Tommy Szeliga 59.07   1:03.21    USA 1:12.61 1:00.33 1:07.04 1:02.27 59.07
8 Eva Kato 55.90   1:04.19    USA 55.90 1:15.57 1:05.29 1:00.05 1:07.22
9 Brandon Nunez 1:02.60   1:04.51    USA 1:11.70 1:04.11 1:03.76 1:02.60 1:05.65
10 Livia Kleiner 54.54   1:05.10    USA 1:09.05 1:01.70 1:04.58 1:09.02 54.54
11 Joshua Broderick Phillips 1:02.45   1:07.53    USA 1:04.21 1:02.45 1:10.59 1:18.73 1:07.79
12 Jay Lewis 1:04.13   1:10.31    USA 1:22.65 1:15.13 1:04.13 1:05.30 1:10.50
13 Roy Lee 55.99   1:11.29    USA 1:13.98 1:07.44 55.99 1:23.22 1:12.46
14 Blake Thompson 1:00.39   1:14.47    USA 1:14.89 1:11.53 1:16.99 1:19.57 1:00.39
15 Stephen Griggs 1:08.76   1:15.77    USA 1:15.96 1:15.14 1:16.21 1:16.39 1:08.76
16 Mateo Tiul 1:11.10   1:15.80    USA 1:13.79 1:11.10 1:21.56 1:12.04 1:22.15
17 Corey Sakowski 1:13.95   1:18.48    USA 1:14.65 1:22.35 1:24.16 1:13.95 1:18.44
18 Justin Mallari 1:08.28   1:20.55    USA 1:08.28 1:18.32 1:21.64 1:22.70 1:21.69
19 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1:10.72   1:21.61    USA 1:25.28 1:21.59 1:17.95 1:31.39 1:10.72
20 Anton Smolyanyy 1:16.04   1:23.72    USA 1:16.04 1:19.39 1:25.90 1:26.63 1:25.87
21 Daniel Gutierrez 1:18.15   1:24.40    USA 1:18.51 1:29.81 1:33.36 1:24.87 1:18.15
22 Alese Devin 1:18.12   1:26.00    USA 1:18.12 1:29.53 1:25.27 1:23.19 1:35.97
23 Samuel Fang 1:14.93   1:26.78    USA 1:32.34 1:21.33 1:26.67 2:17.33 1:14.93
24 Parker Trager 1:28.40   1:33.28    USA 1:34.74 1:33.86 1:31.25 1:28.40 1:50.26
25 James Quinn 1:31.38   1:33.39    USA 1:32.68 1:33.39 1:34.10 1:40.42 1:31.38
26 James Hildreth 1:26.15   1:33.67    USA 1:32.13 1:38.05 1:39.18 1:30.83 1:26.15
27 Alex Maass 1:18.27   1:33.71    USA 1:34.67 1:33.76 1:37.76 1:18.27 1:32.69
28 Tim Reynolds 1:33.32   1:38.73    USA 1:52.67 1:38.76 1:34.66 1:42.77 1:33.32
29 Sam Schultz 1:31.03   1:39.93    USA 2:29.02 1:35.49 1:41.15 1:31.03 1:43.15
30 John Eppley 1:31.39   1:42.66    USA 1:31.39 1:35.01 1:53.63 1:53.84 1:39.35
31 Sameer Sethuram 1:36.79   1:42.76    USA 1:44.14 1:39.43 1:49.68 1:36.79 1:44.71
32 Jackey Zheng 1:35.04   1:45.80    USA 2:01.27 1:48.71 1:49.26 1:35.04 1:39.43
33 Stanley Nerkowski IV 1:41.79   1:46.59    USA 1:49.72 1:50.18 1:47.09 1:41.79 1:42.95
34 Jason Bilgrei 1:35.52   1:47.90    USA 1:35.52 1:53.73 1:48.29 1:41.69 2:08.42
35 Declan Wilhelm 1:31.11   1:54.98    USA 1:31.11 1:42.16 2:08.79 1:58.32 2:04.46
36 Dan Cohen 1:43.03   2:01.73    USA 1:55.65 2:23.53 1:43.03 1:46.02 2:23.90
37 Lauren Phung 1:52.70   2:04.63    USA 2:11.88 2:02.90 1:52.70 1:59.12 2:33.94
38 Alexander Cohen 1:54.09   2:05.26    USA 2:44.47 1:54.09 2:10.13 2:01.10 2:04.54
39 Samuel Knoll 1:48.14   2:07.61    USA 1:48.14 2:39.76 1:50.76 2:26.77 2:05.30
40 Kyle Olsen 2:02.42   2:08.34    USA 2:02.42 2:03.79 2:08.92 2:12.30 2:30.37
41 Andrew Xie 2:01.65   2:08.76    USA 2:01.65 2:05.73 2:16.86 2:03.68 2:27.83
42 Michael Asuzano 2:03.78   2:09.14    USA 2:15.53 2:04.82 2:03.78 2:23.18 2:07.06
43 Brendan White 1:53.46   2:09.73    USA 2:16.29 2:16.15 1:58.98 1:53.46 2:14.07
44 Nathan Peck 1:54.43   2:10.94    USA 2:29.52 1:54.43 2:13.45 2:15.80 2:03.58
45 James Markey Jr. 1:59.84   2:16.07    USA 2:20.98 2:09.66 2:29.08 2:17.58 1:59.84
46 Henry Hammer 1:52.25   2:17.77    USA 2:28.28 1:52.25 2:15.86 2:28.57 2:09.18
47 JP Bulman 2:04.43   2:21.29    USA 2:20.70 2:04.43 2:41.68 2:25.49 2:17.67
48 Tzruyah Freidenberg-Sharbat 2:09.47   2:23.69    USA 2:09.47 2:58.44 2:19.85 2:22.25 2:28.97
49 Dylan Chan 1:57.11   2:25.51    USA 2:26.32 2:17.53 1:57.11 2:32.69 2:38.62
50 Orhan Tasci 2:17.46   2:27.76    USA 2:20.89 2:58.27 2:22.31 2:17.46 2:40.08
51 Zachary Garber 2:24.46   2:37.10    USA 2:24.46 2:42.26 3:01.01 2:37.47 2:31.57
52 Chris Yeager 2:27.90   3:20.01    USA 3:40.52 2:27.90 3:04.30 DNF 3:15.20
53 Derek White 2:32.26      USA 2:38.16 2:32.26
54 Ethan Daniel Camp 2:34.85      USA 2:48.57 2:34.85
55 Avinash Modi 2:35.66      USA 3:24.18 2:35.66
56 Max Chan 2:38.41      USA 2:38.41 2:44.82
57 Jules Manalang 2:39.54      USA 2:39.54 2:57.57
58 Felix Bouchard 2:54.94      USA 2:54.94 2:55.65
59 Kevin Wilson 2:56.33      USA 2:56.33 DNF
60 Tyler Kochy 2:57.10      USA 3:04.79 2:57.10
61 Owen Brooks 3:11.41      USA DNF 3:11.41
62 Emilio Figueroa 3:35.44      USA DNF 3:35.44
63 Addison Heffernan DNF      USA DNF DNF
63 Cormac Rohda DNF      USA DNF DNF
63 Frederick Jinwoo Park DNF      USA DNF DNF
63 Michael Ben Raziel DNF      USA DNF DNS
63 Pratham Makonahally DNF      USA DNF DNF
63 Vincent Saliceti DNF      USA DNF DNF
63 Yu Gu (谷雨) DNF      China DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Livia Kleiner 2.44   3.49    USA 3.58 4.50 3.92 2.97 2.44
2 Krish Shah-Nathwani 2.56   3.62    USA 4.62 3.31 2.56 4.03 3.51
3 Samuel Fang 2.20   3.81    USA 3.17 5.93 2.20 4.20 4.06
4 Alex Maass 2.91   3.85    USA 4.46 3.04 2.91 4.05 6.52
5 Saransh Grover 2.94   3.97    India 3.88 2.94 4.30 3.73 DNF
6 AJ Kamal 3.03   4.06    USA 3.67 DNF 3.03 3.61 4.91
7 Stanley Nerkowski IV 4.02   4.52    USA 4.49 4.36 12.68 4.02 4.71
8 Daniel Gutierrez 3.00   4.54    USA 7.65 4.08 3.00 5.97 3.58
9 Joshua Broderick Phillips 2.41   5.08    USA 5.26 4.56 2.41 5.43 7.33
10 Jay Lewis 4.56   5.14    USA 5.30 4.56 4.56 5.56 5.68
11 Parker Trager 3.31   5.31    USA 6.37 3.31 6.06 3.49 DNF
12 Maxwell Freda 4.65   5.32    USA 5.45 6.14 5.42 4.65 5.08
13 Daniel Rose-Levine 2.38   5.46    USA 3.92 6.50 2.38 7.09 5.96
14 Kymberlyn Calderon 5.41   6.30    USA 6.96 5.65 6.51 6.74 5.41
15 Corey Sakowski 4.68   6.39    USA 6.97 6.13 9.40 4.68 6.07
16 Chris Yeager 4.96   6.68    USA 6.13 7.53 8.72 4.96 6.37
17 Blake Thompson 3.63   6.71    USA 3.63 7.54 7.58 5.77 6.81
18 Tim Reynolds 5.08   6.73    USA 6.98 9.18 5.08 7.48 5.73
19 James Quinn 5.12   6.80    USA 7.55 6.71 6.55 7.13 5.12
20 Lauren Phung 5.25   6.80    USA 5.85 8.23 7.61 6.93 5.25
21 JP Bulman 5.17   6.81    USA 6.60 7.81 5.17 6.43 7.40
22 Dylan Chan 3.19   6.95    USA 8.77 8.35 DNF 3.19 3.73
23 James Markey Jr. 4.79   7.29    USA 5.66 8.32 9.11 7.89 4.79
24 Felix Bouchard 5.85   7.31    USA 8.25 7.50 DNF 5.85 6.17
25 Max Chan 6.73   7.40    USA 7.39 7.25 6.73 7.55 9.06
26 Dan Cohen 6.27   7.71    USA 12.29 9.39 6.75 6.99 6.27
27 Derek White 5.44   7.72    USA 5.44 DNF 6.79 6.04 10.34
28 Lex Edwards 6.81   7.75    USA 9.41 7.65 7.91 6.81 7.69
29 Tommy Szeliga 6.69   7.94    USA 11.60 6.84 7.94 9.05 6.69
30 Christopher Baldwin 7.66   8.02    USA 8.25 7.96 7.86 7.66 10.16
31 Sam Schultz 6.50   8.11    USA 9.19 7.59 6.50 7.56 10.75
32 Tyler Kochy 7.14   8.36    USA 9.78 7.51 7.78 DNF 7.14
33 Nelson Nnodim 6.22   8.37    USA 7.41 8.67 6.22 10.84 9.03
34 Anton Smolyanyy 6.51   8.44    USA 8.21 9.57 16.07 7.53 6.51
35 Gavin Filacchione 6.44   8.56    USA 9.55 6.76 6.44 10.34 9.36
36 Samuel Knoll 5.10   8.58    USA 9.63 9.35 8.91 7.49 5.10
37 Jesse Mailloux 7.48   8.70    USA 9.28 8.34 7.48 8.99 8.76
38 Mateo Tiul 7.51   8.81    USA 11.24 7.51 7.52 10.11 8.80
39 Brendan White 6.13   8.95    USA 8.42 11.20 12.59 7.23 6.13
40 Dana Yi 7.92   8.97    USA 14.09 9.83 8.53 7.92 8.56
41 John Eppley 6.51   9.05    USA 10.32 6.51 10.58 9.05 7.79
42 Zach Goldman 6.14   9.14    USA 9.11 9.15 6.14 9.15 9.94
43 Brandon Nunez 7.45   9.20    USA 10.00 9.44 10.68 8.16 7.45
44 Joseph Cho 6.25   9.29    USA DNF 6.25 7.86 12.47 7.55
45 James Coe 7.86   9.32    USA 14.37 9.43 10.64 7.86 7.88
46 Jackey Zheng 8.87   9.39    USA 11.69 8.96 9.10 8.87 10.11
47 Ronav Aviur 6.07   9.44    USA 9.86 6.07 10.41 8.35 10.11
48 Dillon Luke 5.50   9.49    USA 9.93 9.28 5.50 9.25 DNF
49 Michael Ben Raziel 5.82   9.56    USA 10.03 9.09 5.82 10.03 9.57
50 Austin Henry 7.02   9.65    USA 11.79 7.02 12.05 7.55 9.60
51 Vincent Saliceti 6.50   9.69    USA 11.37 6.50 11.98 9.03 8.68
52 Yu Gu (谷雨) 8.87   9.86    China 9.13 10.62 10.89 9.84 8.87
53 Julianna Bennett 5.38   9.92    USA 12.36 12.19 5.38 11.92 5.64
54 David Suit 7.98   10.06    USA 10.52 DNF 10.51 7.98 9.14
55 Stephen Griggs 6.22   10.22    USA 11.95 19.47 6.98 11.72 6.22
56 Jason Bilgrei 9.18   10.23    USA 10.28 10.68 9.87 10.53 9.18
57 Luke Galioto 8.43   10.29    USA 10.90 10.59 8.43 9.38 18.34
58 Tyler Gula 9.67   10.53    USA 9.91 10.59 11.59 11.10 9.67
59 Garrett Molinari 7.58   10.71    USA 10.59 8.25 18.18 13.29 7.58
60 Nicholas McKee 5.27   10.86    USA 11.67 11.49 13.36 5.27 9.41
61 Kevin Wilson 8.68   11.03    USA 12.15 11.63 11.84 8.68 9.63
62 Pravin Jaiswal 6.12   11.09    USA 10.97 18.75 11.29 6.12 11.02
63 Alexei Sinyavin 6.58   11.10    USA 6.58 16.19 12.31 13.07 7.91
64 Owen Brooks 8.27   11.17    USA 17.03 8.27 14.30 10.91 8.29
65 Sameer Sethuram 5.16   11.21    USA 14.13 12.15 5.16 7.36 14.11
66 Carter Yost 8.68   11.30    USA 12.27 13.71 9.99 8.68 11.65
67 James Hildreth 6.11   11.32    USA 12.48 7.10 6.11 14.39 24.90
68 Zachary Baruch 10.86   11.34    USA 11.51 12.47 11.62 10.86 10.90
69 Henry Hammer 7.99   11.37    USA 9.50 16.53 14.28 7.99 10.34
70 Arthur Adams 9.84   11.60    USA 10.09 13.47 13.41 11.30 9.84
71 Sepp Zammuto 8.68   11.61    USA 22.42 11.84 8.68 11.05 11.94
72 Adam Purzynski 8.12   11.67    USA 12.79 17.07 13.15 8.12 9.07
73 Nathan Peck 9.39   12.09    USA 14.01 9.65 12.62 9.39 16.49
74 Alex Cavar 5.99   12.11    USA 14.17 12.26 5.99 12.77 11.30
75 Nicholas Ta 9.31   12.39    USA 16.44 10.28 12.09 9.31 14.79
76 Zachary Garber 7.61   12.45    USA 14.02 13.05 7.61 13.12 11.18
77 Avinash Modi 10.90   12.58    USA 10.90 12.21 12.15 13.38 16.45
78 Andrew Xie 7.11   12.79    USA 15.93 7.11 DNF 11.39 11.04
79 Sujith Somayaji 9.08   13.31    USA 17.93 12.21 9.08 14.21 13.52
80 Daniel Goldstein 9.15   13.36    USA 12.72 10.83 9.15 16.52 21.02
81 Rami Hennawi 11.60   13.47    Egypt 17.15 15.34 13.25 11.81 11.60
82 Jules Manalang 8.14   13.50    USA 17.82 13.04 8.14 DNF 9.63
83 James Martinez III 12.65   13.81    USA 12.65 14.63 13.03 16.16 13.76
84 Ethan Daniel Camp 11.83   13.93    USA 12.10 16.30 DNF 11.83 13.38
85 Emilio Figueroa 8.23   14.09    USA 11.36 17.24 17.69 13.67 8.23
86 Addison Heffernan 11.56   14.38    USA 11.56 16.27 15.16 12.85 15.12
87 Aarav Modi 8.98   14.74    USA 14.81 14.06 15.76 8.98 15.34
88 Sawyer Morgan 9.46   14.78    USA 17.43 16.15 16.59 9.46 11.61
89 Chanakya Nayudu 11.09   14.88    USA 11.09 15.19 DNF 15.22 14.23
90 Patrick Chen 14.13   15.03    USA 14.82 15.00 15.83 14.13 15.28
91 Dominic Dorman 7.07   15.28    USA 13.02 24.35 14.78 7.07 18.04
92 Michael Asuzano 9.23   15.34    USA 9.92 18.69 17.42 9.23 DNF
93 Seth Ratushewitz 11.18   15.61    USA 13.77 18.30 16.79 11.18 16.27
94 Hailey Marrero 9.98   16.19    USA 21.74 14.91 9.98 11.92 DNF
95 Ryan Meacham 11.45   16.20    USA 13.12 15.21 11.45 20.28 23.04
96 David Kleiner 9.72   16.24    USA 17.98 16.14 9.72 17.27 15.30
97 David Fischer 10.23   16.37    USA 11.35 18.92 18.83 19.98 10.23
98 Frederick Jinwoo Park 9.44   16.59    USA 15.68 18.07 9.44 18.23 16.03
99 Henry Castagna 13.00   17.12    USA 19.55 16.52 15.28 19.81 13.00
100 Nicholas Park 14.66   17.46    USA 18.52 17.18 14.66 16.97 18.24
101 Nicholas Moutsatsos 13.68   17.73    USA 21.54 DNF 16.47 15.17 13.68
102 Orhan Tasci 10.22   17.86    USA 17.77 25.60 10.22 DNF 10.22
103 Kyle Olsen 14.52   18.03    USA 14.52 19.68 15.81 18.61 21.88
104 Michael Bacarella 10.85   18.58    USA 20.96 16.91 10.85 23.00 17.87
105 Andrew David 14.26   18.95    USA 26.71 16.95 14.26 21.19 18.72
106 Robby Fleck 11.87   19.02    USA 11.87 22.00 21.94 21.89 13.23
107 Evan Rice 15.28   19.10    USA 18.57 17.42 25.22 21.31 15.28
108 Bob Burton 13.72   19.12    USA 21.53 13.72 22.37 16.71 19.11
109 Justin Chan 18.19   19.80    USA 20.12 19.05 23.20 20.22 18.19
110 Zach Zwerling 13.97   21.06    USA 28.21 27.16 16.79 13.97 19.23
111 Chien-Mu Yang (楊謙牧) 18.13   21.18    USA 19.09 27.96 18.13 22.11 22.35
112 Allen Bao 12.79   22.35    USA DNF 22.72 19.34 25.00 12.79
113 Elijah M. McGee 14.90   22.73    USA 26.48 21.78 25.38 14.90 21.02
114 Lauren Rose 18.77   23.17    USA DNF 28.36 21.13 18.77 20.02
115 Joshua Waldman 17.53   23.22    USA 25.99 17.53 24.56 26.46 19.12
116 Rohan Wadhwani 11.22   DNF    USA DNF 24.91 12.29 11.22 DNF
117 Achira Jet Wong 12.09   DNF    USA 21.25 DNF 21.78 DNF 12.09
118 Suneel Sethuram 19.61   DNF    USA DNF 23.46 19.61 29.59 DNF
119 Connor Savage 19.78   DNF    USA DNF 24.55 DNF DNF 19.78
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Livia Kleiner 3.07   3.30    USA 5.62 3.11 3.17 3.07 3.61
2 Saransh Grover 3.15   3.41    India 3.22 3.84 3.15 4.67 3.16
3 Alex Maass 2.85   3.83    USA 2.85 3.67 4.26 4.06 3.76
4 Krish Shah-Nathwani 2.62   3.87    USA 3.73 2.65 2.62 5.74 5.23
5 Samuel Fang 3.26   3.92    USA 5.10 4.18 3.62 3.97 3.26
6 Daniel Gutierrez 3.69   4.22    USA 3.69 5.13 3.85 4.23 4.59
7 Joshua Broderick Phillips 4.07   4.64    USA 8.36 4.24 5.39 4.07 4.29
8 AJ Kamal 3.46   4.99    USA 3.66 6.70 3.46 4.62 DNF
9 Maxwell Freda 4.26   5.00    USA 7.01 4.26 4.90 5.46 4.64
10 Jay Lewis 4.55   5.19    USA 6.25 5.53 4.55 5.30 4.74
11 Chris Yeager 4.85   5.97    USA 5.41 4.85 5.51 7.00 8.11
12 Parker Trager 3.73   5.99    USA 4.37 5.05 8.56 3.73 DNF
13 Stanley Nerkowski IV 3.91   6.20    USA 6.17 10.54 3.91 5.72 6.72
14 Daniel Rose-Levine 4.16   6.24    USA 6.89 8.08 5.50 4.16 6.34
15 Kymberlyn Calderon 5.39   6.37    USA 7.42 DNF 6.08 5.60 5.39
16 Corey Sakowski 5.66   8.14    USA 10.90 6.68 5.66 6.84 DNF
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Rose-Levine 3.69   4.31    USA 3.73 4.09 5.12 3.69 5.16
2 Livia Kleiner 4.08   4.44    USA 4.08 4.68 4.60 4.52 4.19
3 AJ Kamal 3.80   4.91    USA 3.80 6.83 3.87 6.92 4.04
4 Samuel Fang 3.98   4.95    USA 5.26 6.02 3.98 4.89 4.69
5 Alex Maass 4.23   5.34    USA 5.31 5.38 5.33 4.23 5.92
6 Eva Kato 3.38   5.70    USA 5.56 10.42 3.38 5.25 6.29
7 Derek White 4.36   5.74    USA 7.26 6.17 4.36 4.87 6.18
8 Joshua Broderick Phillips 4.95   5.74    USA 4.95 5.23 6.10 5.90 7.90
9 Aryan Kejriwal 4.77   5.92    USA 4.77 7.65 5.12 8.33 5.00
10 Chris Yeager 5.47   5.94    USA 5.68 7.66 5.47 6.65 5.48
11 Krish Shah-Nathwani 4.47   6.04    USA 6.50 5.32 6.31 4.47 8.08
12 Brendan White 4.99   6.34    USA 8.41 6.59 4.99 7.05 5.38
13 Jay Lewis 5.39   6.53    USA 6.39 7.05 6.14 5.39 8.01
14 Carter Yost 4.98   6.60    USA 6.59 7.14 4.98 9.85 6.06
15 Parker Trager 4.17   6.70    USA 4.53 DNF 9.30 4.17 6.28
16 Tommy Szeliga 4.76   6.81    USA 6.06 10.29 9.26 5.11 4.76
17 Kymberlyn Calderon 6.35   6.87    USA 6.41 6.60 7.61 6.35 7.75
18 Henry Hammer 5.91   6.89    USA 6.88 10.42 7.43 5.91 6.37
19 James Quinn 5.96   7.20    USA 7.85 6.71 7.10 7.79 5.96
20 Declan Wilhelm 5.28   7.39    USA 11.63 7.15 5.28 8.52 6.49
21 Anton Smolyanyy 4.86   7.62    USA 9.67 8.18 7.06 7.63 4.86
22 Blake Thompson 5.19   7.65    USA 8.28 6.37 8.30 8.74 5.19
23 Cormac Rohda 6.03   7.69    USA 9.64 9.11 6.03 6.95 7.00
24 Mateo Tiul 5.66   7.71    USA 8.59 6.25 5.66 DNF 8.30
25 Max Chan 6.56   8.09    USA 7.69 8.05 6.56 9.91 8.52
26 Sameer Sethuram 6.69   8.09    USA 7.01 9.16 9.84 6.69 8.10
27 Zach Goldman 6.79   8.14    USA 9.38 7.89 8.11 6.79 8.42
28 Stanley Nerkowski IV 7.58   8.25    USA 9.19 7.60 8.56 8.60 7.58
29 Lauren Phung 5.38   8.45    USA 9.68 8.05 5.38 9.11 8.20
30 Felix Bouchard 7.24   8.52    USA 9.47 7.42 7.24 8.67 DNF
31 JP Bulman 6.08   8.83    USA 9.02 8.97 6.08 8.97 8.56
32 Brandon Nunez 6.57   8.89    USA 11.88 8.97 7.97 9.72 6.57
33 Christopher Baldwin 5.02   8.93    USA 9.12 9.69 7.99 5.02 11.85
34 Lex Edwards 6.31   8.97    USA 12.04 6.31 24.11 8.06 6.80
35 Zach Zwerling 6.33   9.23    USA 6.33 14.85 7.86 7.03 12.81
36 Adam Purzynski 5.90   9.28    USA 10.40 9.97 5.90 9.40 8.47
37 Tyler Gula 4.77   9.41    USA 7.00 11.58 9.80 11.42 4.77
38 Stephen Griggs 5.41   9.46    USA 9.31 9.85 12.63 5.41 9.21
39 Samuel Knoll 7.60   9.59    USA 9.02 10.82 12.76 7.60 8.93
40 Tyler Kochy 6.40   9.69    USA 8.96 11.10 6.40 14.21 9.01
41 Tim Reynolds 6.12   9.85    USA 10.32 10.25 8.98 11.12 6.12
42 Maxwell Freda 6.95   9.85    USA 12.24 10.09 6.95 10.29 9.17
43 Sam Schultz 9.07   9.91    USA 9.39 10.79 9.07 10.26 10.07
44 James Hildreth 9.54   10.13    USA 13.79 9.58 9.54 10.72 10.08
45 Austin Henry 6.90   10.29    USA 11.44 11.44 6.90 10.56 8.87
46 Owen Brooks 8.46   10.53    USA 11.15 8.46 11.08 15.39 9.35
47 Tzruyah Freidenberg-Sharbat 6.37   10.54    USA 13.10 9.48 13.79 9.05 6.37
48 Jackey Zheng 8.39   10.59    USA 9.42 15.11 11.47 8.39 10.88
49 Daniel Gutierrez 8.56   10.82    USA 11.04 8.56 10.10 18.59 11.32
50 Julianna Bennett 6.84   10.87    USA 10.97 10.95 6.84 13.94 10.70
51 Gavin Filacchione 8.20   11.02    USA 8.20 8.68 8.92 15.47 17.21
52 James Markey Jr. 8.38   11.32    USA 8.38 8.72 14.30 10.94 14.40
53 Alexander Cohen 6.38   11.39    USA 9.07 13.39 6.38 12.35 12.74
54 Kyle Olsen 9.57   11.40    USA 12.35 10.47 11.39 9.57 13.62
55 Zachary Baruch 5.12   11.41    USA 10.94 10.75 5.12 16.98 12.54
56 Alexei Sinyavin 5.90   11.44    USA 11.61 9.61 13.11 14.14 5.90
57 Nicholas Ta 9.28   11.54    USA 9.28 11.85 12.68 10.08 13.36
58 Dylan Chan 3.63   11.70    USA DNF 7.77 3.63 9.17 18.16
59 Alex Cavar 9.80   11.88    USA 12.07 11.67 13.35 11.90 9.80
60 Vincent Saliceti 9.76   11.96    USA 11.84 12.78 9.76 11.25 14.55
61 Jesse Mailloux 8.24   12.04    USA 11.82 12.07 8.24 12.22 12.50
62 Sujith Somayaji 10.65   12.37    USA 11.31 10.65 17.17 11.85 13.95
63 Sawyer Morgan 10.80   12.45    USA 12.89 12.74 16.53 11.73 10.80
64 Nicholas McKee 8.11   12.67    USA DNF 17.25 8.11 9.46 11.29
65 Ben Weber 7.23   12.99    USA 11.31 19.71 7.95 DNF 7.23
66 John Eppley 10.71   13.24    USA 17.38 10.71 13.30 12.40 14.01
67 Ronav Aviur 12.57   13.25    USA 13.37 15.46 13.50 12.57 12.89
68 Avinash Modi 11.59   13.33    USA 11.59 DNF 11.89 16.28 11.81
69 Orhan Tasci 8.88   13.49    USA 8.88 15.56 13.99 13.19 13.30
70 Garrett Molinari 8.86   13.67    USA 15.15 15.25 19.99 10.61 8.86
71 David Suit 11.63   13.80    USA 13.43 12.78 20.08 11.63 15.19
72 Elijah M. McGee 6.88   14.19    USA 13.11 13.47 16.00 20.50 6.88
73 Michael Asuzano 8.93   14.29    USA 11.02 20.25 8.93 14.16 17.68
74 Pratham Makonahally 11.59   14.40    USA 11.59 14.76 17.96 13.74 14.69
75 Jason Bilgrei 12.06   14.65    USA 22.60 12.06 18.31 12.44 13.19
76 Kevin Wilson 13.08   15.04    USA 18.70 13.08 14.14 17.63 13.34
77 Frederick Jinwoo Park 12.76   15.48    USA 16.66 12.76 16.15 13.62 19.73
78 Daniel Goldstein 13.28   15.60    USA 17.20 29.05 15.03 14.56 13.28
79 Nathan Peck 12.47   15.73    USA 12.67 12.57 21.95 12.47 23.69
80 Sepp Zammuto 7.66   15.82    USA 21.48 21.93 7.66 16.66 9.32
81 Luke Galioto 11.04   16.15    USA 14.91 17.85 11.04 17.44 16.10
82 James Coe 14.46   16.60    USA 20.52 16.34 14.46 15.79 17.68
83 Andrew Xie 11.89   17.85    USA 17.26 26.96 11.89 20.65 15.63
84 Nelson Nnodim 12.91   17.92    USA 24.10 16.36 12.91 19.19 18.21
85 David Fischer 14.46   18.50    USA 14.52 DNF 16.62 14.46 24.36
86 Emilio Figueroa 16.58   18.55    USA 23.41 17.62 17.69 20.33 16.58
87 Rami Hennawi 13.20   NR 18.91   NR  Egypt 20.22 22.52 18.31 18.20 13.20
88 James Martinez III 11.64   19.08    USA 17.56 18.36 25.48 11.64 21.32
89 Hailey Marrero 12.82   20.63    USA 20.71 DNF 15.15 12.82 26.03
90 Nicholas Park 15.11   20.66    USA DNF 15.11 23.96 18.62 19.39
91 Addison Heffernan 11.40   21.04    USA 21.05 26.54 21.02 11.40 21.05
92 Michael Bacarella 13.05   23.54    USA 23.30 28.06 25.83 21.50 13.05
93 Aarav Modi 16.89   24.72    USA 23.88 26.57 16.89 23.72 DNF
94 Yu Gu (谷雨) 15.90   25.80    China 28.29 DNF 26.76 15.90 22.36
95 Zachary Garber 11.10   DNF    USA 11.10 12.52 16.04 DNF DNF
96 Justin Chan 17.31   DNF    USA 27.15 29.69 DNF 17.31 DNF
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Rose-Levine 2.58   3.46    USA 5.22 3.40 2.58 3.78 3.21
2 Livia Kleiner 4.09   4.35    USA 4.16 4.46 5.40 4.09 4.42
3 Parker Trager 3.86   4.59    USA 4.85 5.01 3.92 3.86 7.78
4 Alex Maass 3.52   4.90    USA 5.75 3.52 4.52 4.83 5.35
5 Krish Shah-Nathwani 3.31   4.97    USA 6.08 3.31 3.51 5.33 6.18
6 Samuel Fang 4.03   5.00    USA 4.30 9.64 4.03 4.98 5.73
7 AJ Kamal 4.12   5.23    USA 4.12 6.99 5.23 5.13 5.33
8 Joshua Broderick Phillips 3.42   5.46    USA 12.17 6.38 3.42 5.29 4.71
9 Derek White 5.26   6.27    USA 8.58 6.51 6.08 5.26 6.23
10 Jay Lewis 4.78   7.70    USA 7.65 6.25 4.78 9.21 9.64
11 Tommy Szeliga 5.10   7.71    USA 8.98 7.33 5.10 7.35 8.44
12 Aryan Kejriwal 5.19   8.04    USA 6.02 11.32 11.12 5.19 6.98
13 Chris Yeager 6.45   8.19    USA 7.61 6.45 8.21 8.74 14.59
14 Carter Yost 5.63   8.35    USA 8.29 8.22 5.63 8.54 12.24
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tommy Szeliga 7.25   9.37    USA 8.15 9.41 7.25 11.65 10.55
2 Samuel Fang 7.30   9.61    USA 11.72 10.42 9.91 7.30 8.50
3 Rowe Hessler 6.42   11.36    USA 13.19 DNF 6.42 9.34 11.54
4 Jackey Zheng 9.06   11.45    USA 10.22 11.66 DNF 12.46 9.06
5 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.05   11.52    USA 10.96 11.91 7.05 11.69 16.97
6 Roy Lee 11.83   13.34    USA 14.75 15.76 13.28 11.83 11.98
7 Blake Thompson 8.43   13.52    USA 13.14 14.35 8.43 13.07 15.18
8 Livia Kleiner 11.71   13.75    USA 12.70 15.86 11.71 14.41 14.13
9 Joshua Broderick Phillips 12.19   13.85    USA 20.51 15.37 12.53 12.19 13.65
10 Alexander Cohen 11.82   14.05    USA DNF 17.26 11.82 12.55 12.35
11 James Quinn 13.58   14.81    USA 13.95 18.34 13.58 15.32 15.16
12 Alex Maass 14.22   16.48    USA 15.83 17.88 14.22 17.34 16.28
13 Kymberlyn Calderon 12.79   16.66    USA 16.36 20.34 12.79 19.60 14.01
14 Alexei Sinyavin 12.12   17.30    USA 16.88 18.42 16.59 18.75 12.12
15 AJ Kamal 12.00   17.77    USA 26.51 14.81 18.17 12.00 20.32
16 Aryan Kejriwal 11.15   18.15    USA 19.12 14.12 DNF 11.15 21.21
17 Krish Shah-Nathwani 12.17   19.54    USA 23.28 16.71 12.17 22.96 18.94
18 JP Bulman 18.74   21.73    USA DNF 21.90 19.55 18.74 23.73
19 Stanley Nerkowski IV 17.67   21.84    USA 32.14 20.79 17.67 24.74 20.00
20 Mateo Tiul 18.03   21.90    USA 19.85 25.51 18.03 26.15 20.34
21 Stephen Griggs 19.98   22.05    USA 21.44 20.53 19.98 27.36 24.19
22 Jay Lewis 17.85   22.90    USA 20.96 17.85 26.56 25.45 22.28
23 Parker Trager 17.85   23.43    USA 25.40 20.94 34.05 23.96 17.85
24 Corey Sakowski 18.71   23.46    USA 21.17 18.71 29.51 19.71 43.89
25 Declan Wilhelm 19.76   23.65    USA 36.73 24.57 24.30 22.09 19.76
26 Lex Edwards 17.36   23.88    USA 27.36 24.38 20.46 26.80 17.36
27 Brendan White 19.02   24.10    USA 25.17 21.37 1:12.58 19.02 25.75
28 Chris Yeager 17.88   25.46    USA 21.30 28.30 DNF 17.88 26.77
29 Anton Smolyanyy 15.85   25.82    USA 26.45 28.80 15.85 22.21 31.91
30 Samuel Knoll 22.38   26.80    USA 28.53 22.38 23.17 36.39 28.70
31 Brandon Nunez 20.61   27.26    USA 23.61 29.35 28.83 20.61 1:19.10
32 Dan Cohen 11.95   28.34    USA 32.83 35.54 18.25 33.95 11.95
33 Nathan Peck 22.78   30.83    USA 39.87 42.10 23.20 29.43 22.78
34 Orhan Tasci 17.78   30.86    USA 27.78 39.96 24.83 48.37 17.78
35 James Markey Jr. 28.65   32.71    USA 31.46 35.42 28.65 35.84 31.26
36 Jules Manalang 23.29   36.66    USA 40.58 36.45 39.83 33.71 23.29
37 Ben Weber 29.99   38.59    USA 42.20 42.20 39.32 29.99 34.24
38 Daniel Goldstein 44.77   46.35    USA 44.97 45.80 58.57 44.77 48.29
39 Derek White 36.64   47.09    USA 51.16 36.64 44.55 45.55 55.30
40 Zachary Garber 35.55   48.68    USA 40.47 1:10.63 35.55 1:01.93 43.65
41 Emilio Figueroa 45.68      USA 58.82 45.68
42 Sameer Sethuram 47.24      USA DNF 47.24
43 Garrett Molinari 48.43      USA 1:03.56 48.43
44 Avinash Modi 48.70      USA 48.70 49.38
45 Enoch Sean Choi 52.27      USA 1:13.61 52.27
46 Jesse Mailloux 54.52      USA 54.52 DNF
47 Tyler Kochy 1:03.08      USA 1:03.08 1:05.52
48 Sawyer Morgan 1:18.80      USA 1:25.41 1:18.80
49 Henry Hammer 1:19.43      USA 1:19.43 DNF
50 Addison Heffernan 1:28.05      USA 1:28.05 DNF
51 Yu Gu (谷雨) 1:28.09      China DNF 1:28.09
52 David Fischer DNF      USA DNF DNF
52 Felix Bouchard DNF      USA DNF DNS
52 Jack Gore DNF      USA DNF DNF
52 Nelson Nnodim DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
E #1 L' F' R F U D2 F R2 D2 F' D' F' B2 R2 U2 D2 F U2 D2
E #2 D B2 U2 B2 L2 D' F2 R2 D L F' U' B D2 L2 F L' B D' F'
E #3 U' F D R' U L U' R2 B' L F U2 D2 L2 F R2 D2 B
E #4 U2 F D2 L2 D2 B' L2 B2 U2 R F D B' U B2 L F2 D B2 F'
E #5 L2 U2 B2 L2 D2 F2 L' B2 L D2 R U' B' R' B2 L2 U F D' R U2
E Ex#1 B2 L' B2 F2 U2 R' U2 B2 D2 L U B' F2 U2 R' B L2 B2 U
E Ex#2 F' L2 B' R2 B2 D2 L2 U2 F' U R F' R2 B D U' R D R U2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 F R2 L B U B2 L F' R L U2 B2 U2 B2 D2 L' D2 B2
A #2 R' U2 B2 D2 U2 L2 D2 U2 R' B2 L2 B' D U2 B' R D' U' R2 F' D
A #3 L B R' L B2 D R U2 R B' L2 F2 U2 D2 L' B2 L F2 U2 L'
A #4 U' F2 D' R2 U L2 D2 R2 U' R2 D' L' F R' D' B2 L' U' B' R D'
A #5 L U' R2 B2 D2 L U' F' L U' R2 U R2 D2 L2 U F2 D' B2
A Ex#1 R B' R2 L' D' L2 B' U2 D B' U F2 R2 D' F2 U2 D' F2 R2 L2
A Ex#2 F2 D2 U2 R2 F R2 D2 F U2 F2 L' D' U R' U2 B D L' F' L2
B #1 R2 B2 U' B2 F2 R2 B2 D' F2 D B' R2 B L D F' D' U B' F
B #2 L F' U R' U F2 R F R' F U2 R2 F' B' L2 F' D2 L2
B #3 R' U2 R' U2 B2 L B2 D F L F2 R' B' D F' L2 D' R2
B #4 D2 U2 L2 F' D2 L2 B F2 U2 F' U' B2 D' L' R B' L F' U' L
B #5 U F2 R2 B' L2 U' B' D' L F' U D F2 D B2 U' L2 U' R2
B Ex#1 U L2 B' D L U' F' U' B2 D F2 L2 B U2 D2 R2 L2 F' D2 F'
B Ex#2 D2 U2 F2 L B2 L2 R2 D2 R B' F U B L' U2 F L2 F' L' F2
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L2 B' U2 L2 B U2 F R2 B' U L D' R' D' B L R' B2 U' F'
A #2 D2 F2 L2 D2 R2 U L2 F2 D' R2 D2 L F' L B F2 D F2 L U F2
A #3 U' L' U L' U2 R' U2 B' L2 D F D2 B2 R' U2 B2 L2 U2 F2 R
A #4 F2 U2 R2 F D2 F U2 F U2 L R2 F2 D B U L B2 L2 F2
A #5 R' B2 L2 B2 L2 D2 R' F2 D F' L F L2 F D' L' D B U2
A Ex#1 L2 F' R2 F2 R2 U2 B' R2 B' U' B' R D2 F D' B2 U' R B'
A Ex#2 U' L2 D2 F2 L2 F2 D' B2 U2 L2 B F U' F2 D' L2 R' D2 U2 F'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L D2 L' R U2 R2 B2 F2 R' B L' F2 R' D' U' F U' B2 R'
A #2 F2 D B2 D R2 F2 U R2 U B2 R U' L' R2 B2 D2 R' U2 B R
A #3 F2 L2 D' L2 U2 F2 D' L2 B2 R2 D2 B' F2 D' B2 R U2 B' L F2
A #4 R2 B2 D R2 U2 F2 U' F2 L2 B2 R' B2 U B' L B2 U2 L' D B R2
A #5 F U L D2 F2 R F' U2 R B2 L F' D2 F2 B L2 U2 D2
A Ex#1 R' F' U' D2 F B' R' D R U' R' L2 D2 R2 D2 F' R2 U2 B'
A Ex#2 D2 F' R2 U' F' L B2 L2 F D' L' D2 R U2 B2 U2 D2 L' F2 L2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' U2 F' U2 F U' F R2 U' R
A #2 R F' U2 R2 F R U R' U R U'
A #3 R' F R' U2 F2 U2 F R U R U2
A #4 U2 R' U' F R2 U2 F' R' F' U2 R2
A #5 U' R U' F U' R U2 R U' R2 U
A Ex#1 R' U2 F' R U' F U' R U' R U
A Ex#2 U R' U' F R' F U' F' R U R'
B #1 U R' U2 R2 F' R U2 R2 U2 F U'
B #2 R U2 R2 F U' F2 U' F2 U' F U'
B #3 R' F' U' F' U F U' F' R U2 R'
B #4 R' U R2 U' R2 U F U2 R U' R
B #5 R' U2 F U' F U' F R2 F' U R'
B Ex#1 U2 F2 R2 U' R' U' R' U' F U' R2
B Ex#2 R' U2 F U' F U2 F' R U R' U
C #1 R U' R2 U R U' R' F U' F' U2
C #2 R' U2 F R2 U' R2 U' F U R2 U'
C #3 R' U2 R' U F R U2 R' F R2 U2
C #4 R' U R2 U' R' U R' F' U' F' R
C #5 R' F U' R2 F U2 F U' F U' R2
C Ex#1 U' R U' R' U R U2 R2 F2 U' R
C Ex#2 U2 R' F R2 U' R2 U2 R2 F' U' R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' U F U' R2 F R U' R U'
A #2 R U' R U2 R' U2 R' F U2 R' U2
A #3 R U2 R2 U' F R2 U2 R' U2 R' U2
A #4 U R U' R U' R' U R' U' F2 U'
A #5 U' R' U2 R U' R U2 R2 F' R2 U
A Ex#1 U R' U' F2 U F R2 U' R2 F' R
A Ex#2 U R' U F2 U2 R U2 R' U' R2 U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U B' R2 D2 B' R L2 D F R' F2 L2 D2 B2 U2 R U2 F2 R' Uw2 Rw2 B' D' F' Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 R2 U L2 Rw' U2 Rw F2 U2 B' Fw' L' Fw2 R' U' Rw' D2
A #2 R2 B2 U2 F2 L' B2 D2 L D2 L F L B D R' U' F B' U L Uw2 Rw2 B L' U2 B2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 L' F2 L2 D2 Uw R' F2 D' F R' Uw Rw' Fw' R' Uw2 R' Fw'
A #3 L2 U2 D2 B2 R' U2 D2 B2 U R F B2 U2 R' B2 D B2 D2 Fw2 L2 U Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 D' R Uw2 F2 D' B2 Fw L D' B' U' Fw' Rw Uw2 Rw' L F Rw'
A #4 U R2 B2 L2 B2 U' D2 B2 D2 R' F2 L' U F R U D R' L D Fw2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 D B D Rw2 D' B' D F R B' Rw F Uw Fw Rw2 B' Rw2 L' D Fw2
A #5 R' D2 R' F' D' R' B' F U' L2 B2 U2 R F2 D2 R' D2 U2 F2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 L Uw2 U2 D2 R' U' Rw2 Uw2 D L U2 Fw' B' U D F D' Rw' Uw2 B Rw' U L Uw
A Ex#1 F D2 R2 U2 B' L2 B2 U2 L2 F D F U2 F U R' D2 F D U2 L' Fw2 R' Uw2 F2 L F' L' Uw2 D2 L Uw2 Rw2 Uw R Fw2 L' F R' Uw Rw' R' Uw' Rw Uw2 U2
A Ex#2 F2 R2 D2 R2 B L2 F2 R2 U2 B2 U' D R' D L F2 R2 F' D2 R2 Rw2 D' Fw2 U F Uw2 B' Rw2 B R2 B' F D' Rw' U2 L2 F' L2 Uw' Rw' Uw' L Fw L' Uw' U2
B #1 F2 U R2 F2 L2 R2 D B F2 U2 R U B F2 L' D' L2 Rw2 U Fw2 Uw2 B U' F Rw2 R2 B Uw2 Rw2 R U2 Rw R2 U' Fw Rw' Uw2 F2 Uw' U2 Fw'
B #2 B2 F2 R2 L' B2 R' L2 B F2 R' B2 F L F' U' D2 B' Uw2 F' L U2 Rw2 F' L2 F' B2 L Uw2 F Uw' B' U' Fw2 U Fw Uw' Rw2 Uw R F2 D Fw
B #3 F2 U F2 L2 F2 L2 D2 B2 D F2 L' U' B L' U D2 R2 B U' F2 D2 Fw2 L Fw2 Uw2 D' Rw2 R' U2 F2 D' R2 B L2 Fw' U' Rw2 B Uw2 Rw' Uw R2 Fw' Uw' Rw U2
B #4 U' F L D2 R B2 D' R D L2 B2 D2 F R2 L2 F' L2 B F Fw2 Uw2 U2 D' R B2 F2 D Rw2 B2 Uw2 U R' Fw' L F' U' Fw R2 L' Uw' F2 Uw Rw F2 Uw'
B #5 L' F2 R2 D2 L B2 R2 F2 L B' R B2 U D' B U2 F' B' U2 L' Fw2 U R Uw2 Rw2 R' Fw2 F2 Uw2 B2 U' R2 Uw2 Fw' L B L U' Fw L Uw' Fw' Rw Uw2 B
B Ex#1 L2 B2 D2 F2 U' R2 U B2 D R' U2 F2 L D2 R' D2 B' R' D Uw2 Rw2 B' U' Fw2 L2 U' D' Fw2 F' D2 R2 D Rw' L F Rw2 D' Uw' Rw' B' Rw R2 Uw2 D'
B Ex#2 F2 L2 D R2 D2 R2 D' B2 F2 R2 D R U' B2 L2 B' F2 U L' U Uw2 R U' Rw2 R' Fw2 Uw2 D' R D' U' Fw' D R' Uw2 D' Fw' B2 Rw' D' R2 U B Rw
C #1 U2 F2 U2 L B2 L' D2 L' D2 B2 L2 D B' R U' B' F' L' D2 L2 B' Uw2 Rw2 D L' F2 Uw2 D2 L U2 Rw2 Uw2 D' R Fw D' B Rw2 F Uw' R Fw' F Rw' R' D
C #2 F D L2 U2 L D2 U L' D R2 F2 R2 D' L2 D L2 F2 D' B2 Uw2 R' Uw2 L2 B' Rw2 L B' R L2 F' U2 Fw2 Uw R B2 Uw2 F' D' Rw L' Fw U' Fw' Uw' Rw
C #3 L2 R2 B2 L2 U2 R2 B L2 U2 R2 U' L2 U B' L R2 D' L' F' D2 Uw2 Fw2 D Fw2 R D Rw2 Fw2 D2 F2 L D Fw B Rw2 B' U' Fw2 Uw' Rw Fw U L F D
C #4 R2 F2 D B2 D' U B2 L2 D2 U' R' B2 L' B2 U' F R2 B' L D' F' Uw2 Fw2 R2 L U' Fw2 D' L D' Rw2 R2 B2 Fw L2 F' D' B2 U2 Rw' Uw Fw2 L Uw' B Uw2
C #5 U L2 D F2 D2 R2 F2 L2 R2 U2 F2 L B U' L2 F2 U' F' D' U' F2 Fw2 U R' Uw2 D2 R Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 R' D L2 U Fw' L Fw F' R2 F Uw' F Rw' U R' Uw D2
C Ex#1 B2 U2 B' R2 U2 D F2 L F L D' R2 F2 U F2 L2 U2 B2 L2 Rw2 D' R2 Fw2 R Fw2 F2 R' Uw2 F2 L2 B2 R' Fw' Uw2 Fw Uw2 F' D Fw2 L' Uw Rw2 Fw Rw'
C Ex#2 R U2 R' L2 B2 D2 R2 D2 L' F U2 L F D L' D2 F U B' Rw2 Uw2 U Fw2 R' B2 R2 D2 L2 Uw2 R' B2 L2 Fw R2 Fw U' F L Uw D' Rw' F' Uw Fw2 D
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 R D2 B2 L2 D2 U2 L U L' U R B2 R2 D L2 B' U' F Uw2 R B' Uw2 B' Rw2 Fw2 R' B D2 L D2 F' Uw F' R2 Uw L' R2 U' Fw Rw Fw' F R2
A #2 L2 U2 F2 U R F R' D2 B R' U R' F2 D2 R2 U2 R2 B2 R' B2 Rw2 Uw2 U B2 Rw2 R' B2 U2 F2 D Fw2 U' Fw U F2 L2 U' R L Uw' Rw Uw' U2 Fw' Rw'
A #3 F2 R' D2 R F2 L B2 U2 D' L R D2 F D' B U2 L2 R' U Fw2 R' Uw2 U' L Fw2 R D Rw2 U R2 D2 L' Fw' R Uw2 B2 L' Fw2 R2 L Rw D2 Rw' Uw' L
A #4 B D2 B L U2 L2 B' L' F' L D U2 R2 F2 D F2 R2 U' R2 Rw2 D' Rw2 B D' B' Uw2 F' U' B' Uw2 Rw' F2 Rw2 R D2 Rw Uw B U2 Fw Uw D' B'
A #5 R L2 U' B2 R' U2 B2 R' D B D2 R2 B2 D2 F' U2 L2 B2 L2 F' Rw2 B R' Uw2 L' Fw2 R2 F' U2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 F U F Uw' R D2 Fw' Rw Fw L' D' Rw2 Fw
A Ex#1 R B2 F2 R2 B2 U2 B2 D2 R' U2 D2 F' D B2 L2 F D F' L D L2 Uw2 L2 F' D Fw2 D Rw2 R2 D2 B L2 B2 Rw U' B' F D F' Fw Rw L F Uw' Rw F2
A Ex#2 L2 U2 R2 F2 D F2 R2 D L2 D2 L D2 U L' F D F L' B2 D Fw2 L' B Uw2 B' D2 R' Fw2 F' L' B Uw2 Rw2 D' L2 F Uw' B Rw' Fw B2 D' Fw2 Rw' D'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw U2 Fw Dw2 Uw2 F D L' R2 D' Lw B' Dw' Bw2 Dw2 Bw2 B L' U Lw' U2 D' Rw U' Dw2 Fw R' Fw D' Uw2 Rw D' Fw2 F' R2 Fw' Dw' R' Uw' U2 Fw' Rw2 Uw2 Bw' Rw2 F2 L' Bw L2 D' F' Rw U' Bw Rw2 Fw' Lw R' L2 Fw'
A #2 Lw2 Rw D' U B Bw' Lw2 Bw2 R2 U Rw' Lw Bw' Uw' U2 D2 L2 F2 Rw2 Fw' L D2 Lw' U2 R2 F Bw2 L Uw' L B Fw2 Dw F' D Lw2 F B Bw2 D R2 Lw' U B Fw Rw F Rw F2 B D' Bw F2 D2 Lw2 U L2 R' Dw' Bw'
A #3 B Rw R' D2 F' L2 B2 Lw Fw2 B L F Fw2 Rw D2 F L2 Uw Rw' R Fw2 L' Dw U F2 Rw2 L2 U Rw Lw2 U L2 D' Uw Fw2 B D2 Lw2 Uw B2 D' L Lw Bw2 F B Dw Bw U' L' D2 B' D Dw Fw2 Lw Uw' Fw' U F2
A #4 Fw F' L2 B' R' Lw2 Rw' D2 Lw2 D' Fw' Lw U2 Lw2 L' Rw Dw U' Fw' D B D Uw2 R' Fw2 U2 Lw' Fw Bw2 R B' F2 U' B Uw2 F Rw2 Fw L Bw' Dw2 Uw Rw' D Bw' U2 Uw' R2 D2 Bw2 U Uw2 Bw' B' Rw U2 F Lw2 Dw' B2
A #5 Fw' Dw2 Bw' Dw' L2 Bw' D' F2 Uw2 F' R' Lw' U2 B2 Uw D2 Dw' R D Uw' F R2 Uw Rw U Uw' R2 D' R F2 Uw2 F' B R Dw Lw' Dw' Lw2 Dw2 D Fw F R2 U Bw L' F Bw Rw B2 Bw' D' U F' Bw2 L' Bw2 F2 Rw2 F
A Ex#1 Bw' U' Rw Lw' Uw Rw' Bw' D B2 R Lw' U2 Lw D' Dw F' Fw' Rw Bw B D Dw2 Rw D' L2 Rw2 R B Rw2 L2 R2 U2 D Lw R Uw2 B2 D B' Uw R2 L2 Bw' Uw2 B Fw' Lw2 Bw U2 B2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 F Dw R Lw' Bw' Fw U'
A Ex#2 D' L2 Lw2 F' Dw Rw2 D' R' Fw2 Dw2 B U2 R2 Lw2 Fw U' D2 Lw Uw D' Lw' R L Uw R2 Bw2 Uw' B' D' Dw2 L R Fw' B2 Rw Dw' Fw L' Fw D Uw2 B2 Bw F2 R Rw2 Lw F' Dw Bw2 Fw2 U' B2 Rw' L2 U D Uw2 F' D'
B #1 Rw B D2 B' Fw Lw' Rw' U' Uw' Rw2 F' Fw Dw' B2 D Rw' U' B' Fw' R' Uw R' Lw2 Fw Lw Uw D2 F2 R Fw2 Bw' F L2 R F R2 L2 D2 Rw' U' Lw' Uw2 F2 L' R' U2 R' B' L' U2 Uw' Rw' D2 Lw U' R' Bw2 F Fw L'
B #2 R Lw L2 D Uw' B2 Uw' Lw Uw Lw' B' Dw R Dw2 R Bw2 L2 D L' U' Bw' B2 R' U' Lw' L' Uw' F B' Bw2 U2 Dw2 Uw2 B' Lw2 D' Uw' L U' L Uw Dw D2 Bw R2 Rw2 Lw' Dw Uw' Rw2 B' L U Lw2 Fw2 L2 Rw2 Lw' U' D2
B #3 L' Lw Uw2 D2 Lw Fw' R2 Lw' D Uw' Fw' U2 Fw2 F2 Dw Fw2 Bw B Rw' D' Uw2 Bw L Dw2 Bw' Lw F Rw' Lw Dw2 U B' Rw' Lw2 Uw Lw L Uw R B' Rw' Bw Lw Bw2 B L Bw Fw2 Uw2 R Uw' Fw2 Lw' Bw Rw' U' Uw2 Rw2 U R2
B #4 L2 U' Bw Uw' R2 Bw' F2 Uw2 Lw2 L Dw B2 Lw B' U F Dw' Lw Bw Lw' Bw2 Fw2 Rw L' Uw' F Lw' U D' F' B U2 Rw' R Dw' U Lw2 L U' Bw2 U2 Lw2 Rw2 Dw2 Lw' F' R' Rw' U2 B L' Fw L2 Lw' U' F' L' R Rw2 B2
B #5 D Uw' R Lw Uw2 Dw L2 Rw Bw' U' R' B' L F2 D Dw' U2 Bw2 U2 Uw2 Rw' Lw R2 Uw2 D2 F Uw' Lw U Rw U' R' U' R' Rw2 Lw2 B Uw U' R' L Rw2 U2 R2 F2 Rw' Lw2 Dw2 Fw2 R' F' Dw' Fw' Lw' D2 L2 Rw' Bw Lw F
B Ex#1 B' R' F2 R' Uw L' Lw' R' Fw F' Dw2 D' Fw' Rw B2 Rw' D' Bw' D' L Dw' R Rw2 D Lw' L' R' Bw' Fw2 U2 L2 Lw2 Bw Fw B' R' Dw Lw2 Fw Rw' L Lw' U Bw B2 Dw' Bw2 F Uw B2 F Rw' Lw Dw' D Fw2 F2 D U2 Bw'
B Ex#2 U' L' B2 Dw' Bw' U Rw U Rw' U2 F Dw2 Fw' R' Bw2 L2 Rw Dw' L Bw Rw2 Bw Rw' Bw' Lw' U B2 R2 Fw' Bw2 F' R2 Fw U2 B L2 Uw' Lw B U2 Uw F' Rw2 D2 B' U2 Lw F' Fw' L Bw' Rw' B Bw' Rw' U2 Fw' Lw2 B' U2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U Lw D Uw B' F U' Bw Rw' B' R' Fw2 U2 Lw' Dw2 Bw2 Uw' Rw' Dw2 Uw2 Lw' B2 F' U Rw' Lw2 U Fw2 B2 L2 F2 Fw Uw2 B Rw' U2 L2 Dw' B2 Uw U R2 Lw2 F B Bw L2 F' Lw' Fw Bw2 U' Lw D2 R2 Uw' F U R2
A #2 Uw Bw' U' Fw Rw Lw R Dw' D Uw' B Rw U R' U' Fw' Uw R' B F U2 D L' D2 Uw2 Lw2 Bw Dw' U Lw2 L F2 Lw2 Rw' Fw R' B2 Fw2 Dw2 Uw Fw2 B2 F L U' Dw2 Lw2 D2 Uw2 R' Bw' Uw2 B Dw2 Rw Uw2 F2 Rw' Uw' F2
A #3 Fw' U2 R Dw' L' Lw U' Uw' R2 Fw' Dw Uw R Rw' Lw B Fw' L Lw' B F2 D2 F2 Fw' Uw F2 D R Uw' B2 Fw2 Lw2 L2 Bw R2 Bw' B' Uw2 F R2 B R Uw2 Rw Dw' Lw U' L Rw2 Bw2 U' Lw' Rw2 U2 Dw' F2 Rw' D' Dw L'
A #4 Fw Uw' Lw Dw2 Rw2 F2 U L Fw Rw' R U Rw F' Lw' Fw2 Uw2 L2 Rw F2 B' D Uw B Lw' Rw Bw' Lw' F2 Lw R Uw L2 Uw Rw L F D2 Dw R Rw2 D2 L2 Rw' Uw2 L' F2 Bw Lw' Uw2 Lw Uw2 B' F Bw2 U Dw D2 B' U2
A #5 Uw Bw' F' Rw2 Uw' Dw2 Bw' Rw' Dw2 B' Fw2 F2 Dw2 Lw2 F2 Dw2 Lw F' Lw2 U' D Rw2 U2 Bw' L' R' Fw' Lw2 Bw Rw2 L2 U' Lw' Uw B' Dw2 L' F Lw' Uw2 Dw F2 B Bw2 Rw Uw D F2 D2 U Uw' R2 Dw D Rw L Bw' F' Dw' R
A Ex#1 R' F2 L2 F2 B' Rw2 D2 Dw' Bw D' Bw L Uw Fw' B Lw' Bw L2 F' L' R Rw' B D' Rw Bw2 Rw D R2 L2 U' Rw2 L' Fw Lw2 D2 F' Uw2 Dw' R U L2 Fw R' F2 Dw L2 D2 Fw' L B F' U D' R B2 Dw2 F2 Uw D2
A Ex#2 U Lw' Bw2 L' Rw' Uw Rw' U' B' Bw2 Dw' R2 L2 B2 L2 Uw R' Dw' Fw Lw' Dw' Lw B' Uw' Rw' R' Uw B Uw Dw D2 Fw2 R U' B' Rw Lw2 D' F' R' U2 Dw B Uw' L2 U' D2 R D2 L' Dw2 U2 Rw' D' Lw D L Rw' F2 D'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 3Rw' F2 3Fw2 D' L R' Uw Rw 3Fw' F2 R' B' Rw F2 Fw D2 Dw B' U2 Fw2 R2 Uw' Lw' Dw 3Uw 3Rw' Lw2 Uw' 3Fw2 L2 U2 B2 D2 Rw' 3Rw' L F Lw2 Dw B2 Bw' L 3Rw' Lw2 B D2 3Uw2 F B 3Rw2 R2 Uw2 U' L F Fw' U Uw Lw Dw' 3Rw2 Bw U' F L2 Lw D2 Dw2 L' 3Fw' 3Uw2 Uw L Fw2 Lw' Rw2 R' 3Fw2 Rw'
A #2 3Rw2 Lw' Fw2 Lw2 U B 3Uw' U' L B' R U2 D L Dw' Fw' D 3Fw Uw' R L' 3Fw' Rw B Rw2 L2 U2 3Uw2 Fw' 3Fw' R2 3Rw Uw2 Bw D' Rw2 B2 Uw' 3Uw U' L2 Dw2 Fw' 3Rw2 Bw U' Fw 3Uw' Bw' 3Fw2 Lw2 L' F2 R2 L2 U Dw' L' R' Dw 3Uw' L' 3Fw Dw' Bw2 Dw2 B' Rw' R Bw2 Dw' F 3Rw 3Uw' F' Uw' 3Rw' L' R Uw
A #3 F' Fw2 Rw2 Fw' D' 3Fw2 Lw2 B' 3Uw' Fw' Rw2 Bw2 L' 3Rw2 Uw2 Fw' D Uw2 B2 Dw' B Rw2 L R2 B2 Rw L' U' D2 Rw2 R' 3Fw Bw' F D' F' Uw Fw' Uw' U2 3Uw 3Fw2 Uw Fw Rw B U2 Dw Lw Bw 3Fw2 Dw2 3Uw2 L' Rw2 U2 R F' Rw2 Bw U 3Rw2 3Uw2 3Rw' U' D' Fw' Lw2 Bw2 3Rw Fw D F2 L' Bw2 Lw F2 L Lw 3Fw2
A Ex#1 Lw' L2 Bw2 Rw F2 Bw' B' 3Uw Uw Lw B' Uw F' R' L2 Uw2 Fw D2 F 3Fw' Uw D' Fw2 U2 Bw 3Uw2 U' Dw2 3Rw Uw2 F Rw2 L' 3Rw' R U 3Rw2 Uw' D2 L' Uw L2 Uw Fw2 U' 3Rw D2 Lw2 Dw' R2 U' Fw' Uw D2 Bw2 3Rw2 3Fw' B Bw' L2 Fw2 R2 L F Fw Uw' U2 Rw 3Uw D 3Rw' F R Lw Uw' 3Uw' 3Rw D 3Fw Bw
A Ex#2 3Uw' B2 Uw F2 Uw2 L2 3Rw' Dw2 Fw F2 D2 Uw' 3Fw' Rw R' Bw L B2 D Dw2 Rw' L U2 F D' Fw' 3Uw' Fw' 3Uw' Uw' D2 Dw2 R2 Rw' Lw' Dw F' Lw2 3Fw' U' Uw2 3Rw2 Lw2 D2 L Lw2 Dw2 D' F' Uw' 3Uw R2 3Uw Bw2 B2 Uw Dw' 3Uw' F' B2 U' F2 Dw2 L2 Rw' D' Lw2 Fw' F2 Dw' 3Rw' L2 Bw' 3Fw2 B Dw' U' B U' Dw'
B #1 R Dw' 3Rw U' D L Fw Uw' Bw' Lw2 L Fw 3Uw' Fw' Rw' D2 Fw' 3Rw Fw' U' D2 Uw' Bw2 L' Dw' B2 Bw' Lw' Uw' L Bw D2 B2 D Lw2 L2 R' U 3Rw' Fw L 3Uw' Dw2 Lw' R' L2 U Uw' 3Rw2 Dw Lw2 Fw U' Fw' Bw2 B2 L2 Bw D L D Uw' Bw Uw' Fw F Uw 3Rw 3Uw2 Lw L' Uw Dw' Fw Uw2 Bw' 3Uw Dw' Rw' L'
B #2 Lw' Uw R 3Fw' 3Rw2 L U2 R F' Uw2 B' Uw' D' Bw D2 R2 Dw' D' B Rw2 3Fw Dw L2 R' B 3Fw' D2 3Rw2 R' 3Uw2 Dw2 Rw U 3Uw2 Rw' B2 Uw2 Bw R2 U B2 F' Bw Lw2 U 3Fw' Dw' B2 3Rw' Rw 3Uw2 3Rw Dw2 3Uw2 U Uw2 D2 L' 3Uw 3Rw2 3Fw2 Bw' Uw' R2 Bw2 F2 U2 Rw U' Lw' Rw 3Rw2 3Fw Dw' Fw' U2 Rw 3Fw Uw' L2
B #3 Uw B 3Fw Lw2 3Fw' B2 Lw L2 Dw' Rw2 3Uw Dw2 L' Fw' Dw2 D' 3Rw Uw2 Fw' B2 3Rw2 U Rw 3Fw' Uw2 3Uw' Dw2 Fw' 3Rw2 Rw' Fw' Uw2 D' Fw Rw2 D L' Uw 3Rw U2 Fw Bw2 L Dw' 3Rw' Uw D' Rw Uw 3Uw' R U2 3Uw2 Bw Dw2 R 3Fw' Fw' Rw2 Bw2 Dw Bw' Lw L' 3Fw2 Lw2 R Dw2 D 3Fw' Lw' 3Rw' F Fw Dw2 Rw' Uw' Bw' U Uw
B Ex#1 L' F' Lw' R L Fw2 B Uw' 3Uw2 Rw 3Uw Fw2 F' B' L2 F Rw' 3Rw2 Dw2 Fw' F R' Lw 3Uw 3Fw' Dw' 3Uw Uw' Lw 3Uw R L F' Lw Uw R' B Bw U R D Uw' L' Uw Rw' B' Fw R' 3Rw L2 F' D' Rw2 Fw Bw2 Dw2 D' 3Rw2 U' Bw' Dw2 U' 3Rw2 Uw Lw' Dw Rw Dw2 R' F2 Lw L' R2 3Rw' F2 B' Dw2 Lw Dw2 Fw2
B Ex#2 B2 3Rw 3Uw Bw2 L U 3Fw' Fw Uw' D2 B Rw' L Fw2 R F' Fw2 Bw' U2 Dw' Uw B 3Fw Dw Fw U' Fw Dw D' Lw2 Uw' R' L2 Lw' Fw Bw Dw Uw' Lw L 3Fw2 U' L B U2 D B' F U Bw R2 3Rw' Bw' Fw' U Lw2 R' U2 F Dw2 F Fw' L Rw2 F Rw' F' Bw' U' Uw' 3Rw Uw U2 Lw R Bw' Uw2 L' Fw R
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 Uw' Fw2 Rw B' Fw2 3Uw' Uw2 3Fw2 Bw2 Lw Dw2 R L Uw' 3Fw Fw2 R2 3Uw2 Uw' Dw' Bw2 D 3Fw2 B 3Rw2 3Uw' Fw' R' Uw2 B' U Fw' F' Dw' Bw2 Fw' R' Lw 3Uw2 Rw R2 Bw' Rw' Dw' Lw' 3Rw2 3Uw' U' Bw2 Uw' F Bw L 3Rw Lw2 Fw' Bw' R' Bw' Rw Dw2 3Rw2 D2 3Fw' R2 F U D' 3Uw2 3Rw2 Dw Fw' D' F Dw2 Uw2 R L2 3Fw'
A #2 B2 3Uw U 3Rw' 3Fw2 Lw2 L Fw2 Lw' B2 3Fw D' L 3Fw U Fw R2 Uw' D Bw U2 3Fw 3Rw2 3Fw' Lw L' F2 R' Rw' Uw2 B' F2 U2 Rw' Uw' 3Uw' Dw2 F' Fw U2 3Fw' Rw Lw D2 F' D2 B2 3Uw' D U R2 D2 B' Rw2 3Rw2 3Fw Rw' Lw' F L Lw F L 3Fw' L2 Dw Bw' R2 Dw2 Bw 3Fw 3Rw2 Lw2 B2 3Fw2 U' Uw' Lw 3Fw 3Rw
A #3 D2 R 3Rw' F D2 3Uw Uw2 R2 Bw' Lw2 L' U' Uw2 B Dw2 D' Bw' D B2 U 3Rw' Dw' 3Rw' Rw' 3Uw2 R Rw F D Dw2 3Uw Lw2 L 3Uw' Lw2 F 3Rw Bw' Uw2 3Uw' B' Lw2 Bw2 Dw2 3Fw' F' 3Uw2 Fw2 B2 Rw Uw Bw 3Uw2 U F2 3Uw 3Rw D2 Rw Uw' Rw' F' Lw2 Dw' 3Uw2 Bw' U 3Fw' F L' R' Dw' R2 Lw' Uw2 Bw U2 R' F 3Fw2
A Ex#1 Fw2 B2 R2 B' Rw D2 Uw' Lw 3Uw2 Rw' Fw Lw2 F' R B2 3Rw2 F 3Uw' Lw' D' B' D2 Uw F2 Dw B Rw 3Rw Uw' B' Dw F D2 Bw2 Dw2 F2 Rw Fw' Rw2 Fw' Bw2 Dw' 3Rw Rw2 F2 Dw Lw R' Fw F D' R2 3Uw2 Uw Lw R Bw 3Rw' D2 3Fw' Rw Bw' 3Uw2 3Fw2 Bw2 3Uw' Rw2 Uw 3Rw' 3Fw2 R' 3Fw' Fw' L Dw2 3Rw2 3Uw Uw' Rw Fw'
A Ex#2 Dw F' L2 Bw2 Rw2 R L 3Uw R2 3Uw2 B2 Fw2 Bw2 R' Fw2 R2 Rw' B' Bw' Uw U2 3Rw' U' Rw2 Fw' U2 D2 Bw2 Rw2 B2 R2 U' 3Fw' R' Uw2 Dw' R L' U' Rw2 F' D L' Dw' F' R' U Bw' Lw' Dw' 3Fw 3Uw 3Rw' F Lw2 Uw 3Uw' 3Fw' D Rw Dw2 B Lw R' Fw' Lw' Rw2 Bw2 Dw D R' 3Uw2 D2 Rw L' Fw2 Dw2 3Fw D R
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 Bw2 3Fw2 3Bw F D 3Rw Dw2 3Rw 3Fw Dw2 Rw' 3Rw' R' Bw2 3Uw2 3Fw' L' Fw2 D Lw' Rw' Dw' 3Dw Fw2 B' 3Uw B' Bw Fw' U' 3Rw2 Rw2 Lw2 3Dw F2 3Lw R' F' Uw2 R' D2 3Bw B' Fw2 R' 3Dw U 3Bw Uw2 Dw 3Dw2 U F Bw Dw' R2 L' Bw 3Dw2 U' Dw2 Fw' Dw 3Fw2 3Rw' L Uw' R2 L 3Uw Fw2 B' 3Lw 3Bw' F2 U 3Rw2 R' F' Rw2 B2 Uw2 F' Fw' Bw 3Lw2 3Fw Rw' R' 3Fw' 3Uw' Uw' 3Bw2 3Fw2 L Lw2 Dw 3Uw U2
A #2 Rw2 F' Uw2 Rw2 Fw R 3Uw' 3Bw' Fw2 Rw Uw L Rw2 3Fw2 3Lw2 R' Fw 3Uw2 3Bw 3Fw D' 3Dw R 3Fw Bw Dw' 3Uw L Rw' D2 3Uw2 3Rw 3Dw Bw' Lw' Rw2 Bw' F B' 3Bw2 3Dw' R2 L 3Rw 3Uw Bw2 Uw' Dw 3Uw Lw2 B F D 3Lw' Fw' 3Rw2 3Lw Fw R2 3Uw2 3Fw2 B Fw2 Uw 3Uw' Fw' D 3Uw2 Lw' Dw L2 Rw' 3Dw2 3Uw2 Bw' 3Bw' U' 3Uw2 Rw' 3Lw' F' B 3Lw Fw 3Uw Uw' 3Lw2 3Dw' L U' Dw 3Dw Fw2 3Lw2 Uw2 U2 B' Bw2 3Rw' 3Uw'
A #3 Uw' 3Fw' F2 Rw2 R' Uw R2 3Lw' D2 U' 3Bw' 3Uw' Dw2 R' 3Dw2 3Fw2 L2 Bw' 3Lw2 Fw' Lw R2 Bw2 Rw' Fw2 3Fw2 Lw2 Dw' U 3Bw' U2 D Fw' U 3Lw' F2 Dw2 3Uw' D Fw' U' 3Bw 3Lw Bw2 3Uw Uw F 3Fw' 3Dw' D2 3Lw' Fw2 R' 3Uw Fw' L 3Bw2 U2 3Bw' B' Uw2 3Uw' Fw' U2 3Bw' R2 F' Rw' Fw2 3Fw Bw 3Rw' U' D2 Lw2 3Fw 3Bw 3Rw2 Fw R' D' Dw R B Rw Fw L' Lw 3Rw' 3Fw2 D L 3Rw' Uw' Lw2 3Dw' Fw U' Bw 3Fw2
A Ex#1 Lw' Fw D' 3Fw2 Fw' B Bw' D' Lw' 3Dw2 3Rw Fw 3Bw2 3Lw2 R' F 3Dw Fw' 3Dw' B2 Lw' D' 3Fw' B' F' L 3Fw' 3Uw 3Lw2 D' 3Bw2 B' 3Rw 3Dw 3Fw Uw' D2 Lw B2 L' 3Rw Uw R' 3Rw B2 Uw' Bw Fw 3Lw D' 3Fw2 Fw' L2 Fw' Lw Fw Lw' D' 3Uw2 Lw' B Lw' 3Dw2 F 3Fw2 L Bw' Rw 3Lw 3Rw2 Bw' D U2 Uw Fw2 Lw2 3Dw2 Rw2 R Uw 3Lw' Bw2 3Lw' 3Bw2 3Fw2 Bw' 3Lw' Dw 3Bw2 3Uw2 R2 3Lw B2 Rw 3Bw B' 3Dw2 Uw2 B U2
A Ex#2 F2 L 3Lw U 3Uw' D' Lw F L' Bw' U2 R' Lw' U' B' Bw2 3Dw' U' 3Bw2 Rw2 Lw2 Fw 3Bw Bw Rw B2 U2 L2 Lw 3Bw2 3Lw2 Lw' Bw2 D B' Dw' R' U' F' D F' Lw L' Uw2 R2 L Bw Fw2 3Lw' Uw' Lw2 Uw2 3Dw2 3Bw' R' Uw2 Bw' Uw2 Dw Fw Uw2 3Bw D' 3Lw' Dw' Uw' Rw' R2 D2 Dw2 Bw' Fw' 3Uw2 Uw' 3Lw2 3Rw Bw2 L2 U 3Rw Lw Dw Lw 3Uw' B 3Bw2 Dw2 R2 Uw D L' B 3Dw' 3Fw 3Rw' U2 3Dw 3Fw2 D 3Fw'
B #1 3Dw2 3Rw' Bw2 Dw2 3Uw Uw2 Bw2 3Rw' U R' Uw' 3Rw2 D2 R' 3Fw2 R 3Uw' 3Rw2 F' B' 3Dw2 Lw' 3Rw2 Uw2 L2 D2 R Fw' L2 Dw2 D2 L' Bw2 R' 3Fw' R' 3Uw2 Uw Lw2 Bw2 R Bw' 3Bw2 3Lw2 D Fw2 3Lw' 3Fw' 3Lw' 3Dw F' Rw' Lw2 L' 3Dw Dw L' 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Lw F' Lw' 3Rw Bw 3Uw Fw L' U2 R' 3Uw' B' 3Bw' D2 Lw 3Uw Lw Dw' B' R' Bw2 Fw' F' R2 3Lw' U F' 3Lw 3Uw2 Bw 3Uw' L 3Uw' Dw U' 3Lw Uw' R L 3Dw B'
B #2 F' Rw U2 D' Dw L' R' Dw L' Dw2 U' B' D Bw' Dw Fw Lw2 Dw D 3Fw Uw' L Rw 3Uw2 U' Uw Fw Lw2 Bw2 3Dw' Lw2 3Fw2 U2 B' Rw L' F 3Rw2 3Bw 3Uw' Dw' 3Dw Bw 3Bw' 3Lw Dw2 3Dw L2 D' Rw' Bw2 Uw' D Lw' 3Lw2 Dw2 3Uw' Rw2 Fw2 3Rw2 Rw' 3Fw' Dw2 Fw2 3Uw2 F 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Uw Uw2 Rw 3Dw2 3Fw2 L2 3Rw2 Lw2 3Bw L Bw' B2 Fw2 3Lw Uw' 3Uw2 F Bw2 3Uw B 3Uw' 3Bw D 3Fw Rw 3Uw' L2 B' Uw2 Dw 3Lw Uw
B #3 Uw' L' U2 L2 U2 B Bw D' Dw L' B2 Uw 3Lw' F U2 3Uw' 3Lw2 Bw U Fw2 R Rw2 B2 Uw2 3Uw 3Bw' Dw2 F2 U' D Rw Uw Fw' F Dw D 3Lw2 F2 Fw' 3Uw2 D2 3Fw Uw' Bw' F Dw 3Lw' Fw2 R' 3Dw Rw 3Uw Fw2 3Lw2 3Uw2 3Bw2 Rw D' Dw' 3Fw' Fw2 3Bw' R2 Uw' F2 D' Fw' F Lw F2 3Dw2 Fw' 3Lw' Fw2 Lw2 3Uw2 Lw Dw Rw2 U 3Rw2 F L 3Dw' Dw2 B F' Uw' Fw Lw Dw Bw' F' R 3Lw 3Fw' 3Lw2 3Fw' Lw 3Lw'
B Ex#1 Dw2 F2 3Uw2 Fw2 Lw Dw Rw L2 F' Uw Lw 3Dw Rw D 3Uw' Dw2 Rw' B2 Uw' Lw2 Fw' 3Dw U Bw' 3Dw 3Uw2 Uw2 R' B' 3Lw R' Fw' 3Uw 3Fw 3Bw' B2 3Dw' 3Lw2 Dw' 3Lw F' U2 3Dw2 3Uw2 L2 3Dw' U 3Bw2 R2 3Bw D2 Fw2 Lw 3Bw' 3Dw' L Dw 3Rw2 L2 Fw L D L' Uw2 Lw2 F2 R Uw 3Rw2 B2 Dw' R2 B' Uw Lw2 3Lw' 3Uw2 3Fw 3Rw' D Uw' R2 3Bw Bw' 3Rw D B2 Lw2 3Uw B2 D R2 Rw' L' 3Rw2 F2 3Bw2 Lw2 U Dw'
B Ex#2 Bw Fw' 3Uw' Uw' F2 3Rw2 D' 3Fw' D' 3Rw 3Lw' L F2 D R' 3Rw2 3Lw2 B 3Lw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 F' U2 3Dw2 Fw Bw2 F Dw2 3Uw B2 Lw' U' 3Bw' Rw' 3Lw' F2 Bw 3Uw Rw' U 3Bw Uw Bw Uw' Lw2 F' R 3Rw F 3Rw 3Dw' 3Uw' Lw' Uw' 3Rw Fw2 3Uw2 F' Rw2 Dw2 3Bw Lw' Fw' U Uw 3Rw2 Lw' Rw' 3Fw' Dw' 3Rw Bw2 D 3Lw' 3Bw2 3Fw' Rw' Dw' 3Dw2 U' R' B2 3Rw2 U Dw2 3Dw Bw 3Fw2 L Dw2 R' 3Rw' Dw' 3Rw' L' 3Bw Dw' B 3Lw' Rw
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw' Fw F' B Bw' 3Rw' F 3Rw2 R Uw Dw' D 3Uw' 3Lw' U L' 3Bw' R' Dw2 Lw' 3Rw2 F 3Rw2 3Dw U R Fw2 3Uw' 3Dw' Dw' Uw' D 3Bw' 3Rw2 Dw Rw Fw 3Uw' Uw2 B2 L Fw 3Rw 3Bw Uw Fw' Uw B Dw' Fw 3Fw2 3Lw R' Uw2 F Rw Dw 3Lw' L B2 Lw' Dw' 3Fw Fw2 Rw Bw Lw 3Lw Dw' 3Rw2 F 3Rw Lw D 3Rw' 3Fw L' R2 B2 Lw' 3Bw2 Lw' 3Dw B 3Uw' 3Rw' Bw2 L 3Lw2 3Bw' 3Dw' Uw2 3Bw' D 3Rw2 Bw' U2 Dw2 Fw 3Uw2
A #2 D2 3Rw' 3Lw2 Uw2 3Rw' 3Uw' Dw2 Lw2 Fw2 3Dw2 B' Rw 3Fw' Dw 3Lw B' Lw 3Dw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 Lw L2 U Lw Dw2 Lw' R2 B' L' 3Bw' F Dw Lw 3Rw2 Fw2 Uw' U' L' 3Dw2 Fw' L2 3Lw D 3Lw2 Fw Bw 3Dw Uw Bw' L Dw2 3Rw' 3Lw Lw2 3Fw' Lw' 3Lw2 B D' R 3Dw Bw' R' B Fw F 3Dw Bw' L2 Fw Lw2 3Lw' R2 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Lw' F' 3Uw 3Lw' U2 Rw2 L2 3Bw2 3Lw2 U 3Dw 3Bw Lw L2 Rw Fw' F' B2 3Fw2 D 3Lw2 Bw U R 3Bw
A #3 Dw' Rw' R' Bw' Dw' 3Bw2 Fw' R2 F' Uw Rw2 F' L Bw' U 3Lw F' 3Bw 3Lw F' Rw' B Rw 3Lw' Bw2 3Lw Rw2 Bw' U2 3Bw Bw Lw2 U' Uw2 D' 3Lw 3Fw Fw2 3Dw Fw' 3Dw U2 3Fw2 Uw' U2 F' B' L2 R Dw2 3Lw' 3Rw' B2 3Fw2 Lw2 Fw2 3Rw2 Rw' R2 Lw' Fw F' U B2 R2 3Uw' 3Dw' D L R' Bw2 3Uw2 D2 F 3Uw' U Uw2 B2 Lw 3Fw2 3Lw' L2 U 3Bw 3Fw' Lw 3Rw2 D' 3Dw L 3Fw F 3Rw2 R F2 Bw' 3Fw2 3Lw 3Uw' R
A Ex#1 Dw' D' B2 Dw' Rw2 B' Uw' B' 3Bw' Fw2 L' D' Lw2 D' L' 3Uw F U' 3Rw2 F 3Fw 3Lw2 Fw2 L D' 3Fw2 Fw Uw 3Fw' Bw U2 3Rw F Rw' R' Uw2 F2 Dw' U Rw' 3Rw2 3Dw2 R2 Lw 3Uw' F 3Dw2 3Uw Dw R2 Dw' U2 R Uw' Lw 3Lw2 3Dw2 3Rw2 Rw U 3Bw' 3Uw 3Fw' Uw2 3Lw2 3Bw' 3Rw2 3Dw 3Lw2 F 3Dw' 3Uw' 3Fw' Lw2 Fw' 3Uw Rw2 U' Uw2 L Rw' Fw 3Rw2 F2 Dw' U2 Lw2 Dw2 B2 Dw2 Uw' Lw2 U 3Fw F D R' B2 3Dw2 U
A Ex#2 B' 3Bw' 3Lw' 3Dw2 Fw' 3Lw Fw 3Lw' B2 U Dw R F2 D' Dw2 3Fw' R2 L Bw L 3Uw' Fw2 R Uw2 Lw2 Fw' F2 Rw2 B2 Bw' 3Lw Fw2 Rw Uw' Dw B' D2 Fw 3Rw2 Lw U2 Dw' Lw' Fw 3Bw' 3Rw2 U' Lw' Fw 3Lw Uw2 3Bw' Bw2 Lw2 D2 R' Fw' 3Bw' F2 Bw' 3Rw2 U Fw Rw' Uw2 D' 3Bw2 Uw2 B R2 Bw2 B 3Rw' 3Uw2 Rw2 L' R Fw' Bw' U2 D' Bw2 3Bw Lw2 3Lw' B' F' 3Dw2 R' B2 Bw' 3Fw' L 3Dw Rw' 3Rw2 3Dw' Bw2 R' 3Dw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L B2 R D2 L' F2 R2 B F' U L2 F2 L' U R2 D2 B2 U Rw' Uw
A #2 R2 U2 R2 F2 U' F2 L2 U' B F L2 U L' D' R B2 F2 R2 Uw
A #3 B' U2 L2 R2 U2 F D2 F' D2 F L R' B' D F2 U L F' U B2 F2 Rw' Uw'
A Ex#1 R' B2 R' D2 F2 D2 U2 L' R' U2 R' B' U F D B' L U F' D L Uw
A Ex#2 F2 R2 B' L2 D2 F2 U2 F' L B2 D L D L' B D2 L U' B'
B #1 F2 D' U' R2 B2 D' F2 L2 R2 F' L U2 L' B D' U R F U F' Rw2
B #2 L2 U2 F' D2 R2 B2 D2 L2 F2 D F' D2 L' F R' B2 U2 L2 U L Fw' Uw
B #3 U2 R2 B' L2 B R2 F R2 B R' D2 U' L2 R2 F R U L' D' F Rw2 Uw'
B Ex#1 R2 D L2 D' R2 D F2 L2 R2 D2 B2 R F2 D' L D' B U L2 D' F Rw2 Uw'
B Ex#2 F R2 F L2 D2 L2 R2 B2 L2 F L B2 U' L' R2 F2 R' D' B U2 Rw Uw'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D' R2 U2 L2 F2 U' L R2 B D R D2 B' D2 L2 B2
A #2 L2 F2 U2 L2 B U2 R2 U F' U' R U' R' U2 B2 F' R
A #3 L2 U B2 R2 D L2 D' U F2 U2 F D L D' R U2 L' B2 R F'
A #4 U2 L2 U2 B2 L2 B2 L' B2 F2 U2 R' D U' L' B' D L' U2 L U' R'
A #5 B2 D2 U2 L' D2 R2 D2 B' D R D2 L2 D' F D' B2 U' R
A Ex#1 D B U2 B' R' U F' U' B' U' R' L2 B' R2 F2 B' L2 F2 U2
A Ex#2 U2 B2 U2 L2 U2 F2 R' B2 R2 F D' L2 F L2 U R' U2 B U2 F
B #1 F R2 F R2 F2 R2 U2 R2 B' U B2 U2 L' U L D' R F' D2
B #2 F2 R2 U B2 R2 U2 L2 B' R2 B D' B U2 B2 D2 L2 B' L
B #3 D R F2 U2 B2 R' F U D R' L2 B2 R2 F D2 F2 U2 R2 F' L2 B'
B #4 R' B R' U' R D F2 D' F B2 U2 B2 L D2 R B2 L D2 R' B2
B #5 L2 F' D2 F L2 U2 F' D2 L R2 D R2 U2 L2 B' L B R' D
B Ex#1 L F B R U' R2 U2 R' F2 D L' B' L2 F2 L2 B' U2 F' R2 F2
B Ex#2 B2 D2 L2 D L2 U' L2 B2 R' U2 L F D B' U B L2 U2 F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L2 U' F' U2 D2 L2 U2 L' U' F2 U2 F2 D2 F' L2 B' U2 F'
A #2 R U B2 L U2 R' U' D2 F' U' L' F2 R U2 R F2 D2 R B2 L2
A #3 B' U2 D2 L' F' D R' B' U' F' U' B2 U D2 F2 L2 U R2 B2 D
A #4 B' R2 U2 F L2 U2 B' F2 U2 R D2 B' L' R2 U' F D' R2 D2 U'
A #5 B' R L2 F U D' R U' L' F2 U2 B2 U2 D L2 U B2 D' R2
A Ex#1 D' B2 L B R2 L B' D' B' D F D2 R U2 R D2 R D2 L2
A Ex#2 U L2 F2 R2 U' B2 D' U' F2 R F' R2 B2 U2 B L2 D U F' D2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4- DR6+ DL3- UL3- U6+ R5+ D2- L3- ALL2- y2 U4- R2- D5+ L1+ ALL3+
A #2 UR3+ DR1+ DL3+ UL4- U2+ R4- D5+ L6+ ALL1- y2 U3+ R4- D0+ L1- ALL2+ DR DL
A #3 UR4- DR2+ DL6+ UL1- U2- R5+ D2- L3+ ALL1+ y2 U3- R1+ D3+ L2- ALL6+ UR DL UL
A #4 UR5+ DR5+ DL0+ UL4- U1- R5+ D2+ L1- ALL1+ y2 U2+ R5+ D1+ L4+ ALL1- UR DR DL UL
A #5 UR5- DR2+ DL3- UL0+ U5- R3+ D0+ L4- ALL4- y2 U3- R5- D5+ L0+ ALL5- UR DR UL
A Ex#1 UR1+ DR5- DL4- UL5- U5- R4- D4- L5+ ALL6+ y2 U6+ R0+ D1- L6+ ALL1- DR UL
A Ex#2 UR2- DR0+ DL5- UL2+ U1+ R1- D0+ L6+ ALL3- y2 U1- R2+ D3- L4- ALL3-
B #1 UR4+ DR3+ DL2+ UL2+ U5+ R3- D3+ L5- ALL4+ y2 U5+ R2- D4+ L6+ ALL3+ DR DL UL
B #2 UR6+ DR3- DL0+ UL1+ U0+ R2+ D0+ L2+ ALL5+ y2 U1+ R1- D3+ L4- ALL1- DL
B #3 UR3- DR3+ DL4+ UL5+ U2+ R6+ D2+ L1+ ALL3+ y2 U0+ R0+ D3- L2- ALL5+ UR DR
B #4 UR4+ DR5+ DL4- UL3+ U6+ R1+ D1+ L3- ALL3+ y2 U1- R0+ D4+ L3- ALL1+ DL UL
B #5 UR1+ DR4+ DL5- UL5+ U5- R1- D0+ L1- ALL0+ y2 U4+ R3+ D1- L3+ ALL3- UR DR DL
B Ex#1 UR3- DR2+ DL2+ UL5+ U2- R3+ D1+ L1- ALL6+ y2 U3- R2+ D4+ L3+ ALL1+ DR
B Ex#2 UR4- DR4- DL2- UL0+ U0+ R4- D1- L6+ ALL1+ y2 U6+ R1- D5- L4- ALL0+ UR DL UL
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #3 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #5 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R U R L R U' R L' U' B l' r' b
A #2 L U R L' R B' U' B' U L' U u' l r' b
A #3 R B U' B' R U B L' R' B' R' l' r' b
A #4 U' R B' L' B' U B' U' B' R L' r b
A #5 L' U L' U B' R U B' R' L' U u l' r b
A Ex#1 L' R' B' U L R L R U L' U l r'
A Ex#2 L' R L' R U' L' R' B R L' U u' l' b'
B #1 R' B' L U' R' L B R U B' R u' l' r
B #2 R U L B' L R U' L U' R' L u r b'
B #3 U L' B U' R' U' R' L' B' R L' u' l b'
B #4 B' R' L R' U R' U R U' L R' u l r b
B #5 R' B' L B' R L U L' U' B' R' u r b'
B Ex#1 L B' U' L R B' U L R' L B u' r' b'
B Ex#2 B' L' B' U' B' U' L' B' L' B U u l r' b'
C #1 L R' L U R B' L' R U R' L r' b'
C #2 B U L' U' L U R B L' U B' u'
C #3 R U L U' B' U' B R U' R' U' u l' r
C #4 U' R' L' R' B L U R B' R' L' u l b
C #5 U' L' U B U' L B' R L U' B' r
C Ex#1 R' B U B' L B' L' R B' R U l' r
C Ex#2 B' R' U B' U' R' L U B' R' U' u' l' r'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R B R L R U R' U' B' L' u r' b
A #2 L U L' R U' B' R' L U' R' U' u r b
A #3 U R L' B R L' R L U B' R l b
A #4 R' U' B U L' B U L B R' L u' l r
A #5 U' B' U L B' L B' L R B R' u' r
A Ex#1 L R' U' B U R L R U' B R' u b
A Ex#2 R B' U' R L U L' R U' B' U' u
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B L R' L' B' U B L B' U
A #2 B L R U L' R' L R' U' R U'
A #3 R B U' L B L' R B' U' L U
A #4 L R U' R' L R' B R' L' R B'
A #5 B R U L R' B' U L' B R B'
A Ex#1 B L U B R' U' L R' L R' B
A Ex#2 B L R L U L B L' U' R' L
B #1 R L B' R B' L U' L' R' L' U'
B #2 B R U' R' B U' B U' B' U' B'
B #3 U L U' B' U R' B L B' U R
B #4 R U R L U L' R B' U' R L'
B #5 B L R' B' L' B L U L B R'
B Ex#1 R B R U' B' L' U L U L R'
B Ex#2 B L R B' R U R L' B' R' U'
C #1 L B L' B L U' B' L U' L' R'
C #2 B R U' L U' B U' L' B' L' R
C #3 L U R' L' U L' R' L U B' R
C #4 L R U B' L U L R B' U B'
C #5 B L U B' R' B R B' L B' U'
C Ex#1 L U L U' L B' R U' B' U L
C Ex#2 B L' R L R' B' U B L B' U
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R' U R U L' U' B' U' B L'
A #2 L U L' R B U' B U L U' L
A #3 B U B' U L U L R' U R L
A #4 R B R B U L' B' L B' R L'
A #5 B L R B R U R' B' L U' L
A Ex#1 L R B R B R' B U' R L R'
A Ex#2 B R U R B R L' B L R' U'
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-2,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-5,-2) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,-3) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (6,0) /
A #2 (-2,-3) / (2,5) / (1,-2) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (1,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (6,0)
A #3 (-2,0) / (-4,-1) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-2,-3) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-1) / (-4,-2)
A #4 (1,0) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (1,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (-4,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,0)
A #5 (0,5) / (-5,1) / (3,-3) / (5,-1) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (2,0) / (4,-4) /
A Ex#1 (0,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (5,-1) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (0,-4) / (2,-3) / (3,-4)
A Ex#2 (-5,0) / (-1,5) / (6,3) / (-5,-5) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-2,-2) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (2,0) /
B #1 (3,2) / (1,4) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (-3,-4) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (5,0) / (4,0)
B #2 (0,-1) / (0,3) / (1,-5) / (2,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (4,-4) / (2,-2) / (0,-1) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) /
B #3 (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (1,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,-1) / (-3,0) / (5,-3) / (-5,0) / (0,-3)
B #4 (1,0) / (3,0) / (2,5) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (-5,-3) / (-2,-3) / (-2,0)
B #5 (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (4,4) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (-2,-5) / (5,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (-2,0) / (4,-2) / (6,0)
B Ex#1 (3,-4) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (-3,-3) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-1) / (2,0) / (-2,-4) / (-4,0)
B Ex#2 (0,5) / (-3,0) / (1,4) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (-3,-3) / (-2,0) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) / (0,-4)
Aarav Modi    USA
Aarav Modi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 141 27.42   DNF   38.93 DNF 34.08 DNF 27.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 112 6.29   10.30   8.76 8.84 6.29 14.47 13.30
Pyraminx First round 87 8.98   14.74   14.81 14.06 15.76 8.98 15.34
Skewb First round 93 16.89   24.72   23.88 26.57 16.89 23.72 DNF
Achira Jet Wong    USA
Achira Jet Wong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 31.17   34.68   33.27 36.67 31.17 34.10 39.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 125 12.39   13.89   15.53 12.39 12.59 16.64 13.56
Pyraminx First round 117 12.09   DNF   21.25 DNF 21.78 DNF 12.09
Adam Purzynski    USA
Adam Purzynski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 79 12.38   16.69   16.14 19.02 15.17 18.76 12.38
First round 80 14.48   17.15   18.74 27.85 15.50 17.20 14.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 95 4.67   6.85   6.29 7.18 4.67 7.09 7.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 69 1:00.86   1:12.94   1:15.78 1:00.86 1:11.27 1:11.78 1:24.20
Pyraminx First round 72 8.12   11.67   12.79 17.07 13.15 8.12 9.07
Skewb First round 36 5.90   9.28   10.40 9.97 5.90 9.40 8.47
Addison Heffernan    USA
Addison Heffernan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 23.63   25.24   25.65 25.30 23.63 26.68 24.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 3.83   6.27   7.39 3.83 DNF 5.30 6.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 83 1:31.39     1:56.85 1:31.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 85 59.37     59.37 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 63 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 86 11.56   14.38   11.56 16.27 15.16 12.85 15.12
Skewb First round 91 11.40   21.04   21.05 26.54 21.02 11.40 21.05
Square-1 Combined Final 50 1:28.05     1:28.05 DNF
AJ Kamal    USA
AJ Kamal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 8.03   9.74   11.93 8.03 8.27 9.62 11.32
Semi Final 3 7.29   8.77   7.29 7.96 10.45 7.91 13.63
Second round 4 7.97   9.03   9.21 9.13 9.45 7.97 8.76
First round 3 7.30   8.42   9.20 7.30 DNF 7.95 8.10
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.76   2.57   2.57 1.76 2.44 2.70 3.36
First round 8 1.81   2.95   3.20 1.81 2.21 3.57 3.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 32.45   36.91   32.45 41.51 32.92 49.09 36.29
Combined First round 16 35.11   38.94   37.24 35.11 36.63 44.32 42.95
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:06.77   1:12.69   1:11.85 1:13.64 1:12.58 1:06.77 1:19.67
Combined First round 6 1:07.01   1:08.08   1:07.70 1:14.27 1:07.20 1:07.01 1:09.33
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 26 3:00.54   3:05.88   3:00.54 3:09.60 3:07.50
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 38 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:12.86   DNF   DNF 2:12.86 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.70   13.95   15.88 14.40 12.94 12.70 14.51
Combined First round 5 13.13   15.67   14.68 16.81 15.52 13.13 18.27
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 29 13.88   DNF   DNF 13.88 29.24 DNF 16.11
Megaminx Combined Final 2 47.66   49.31   55.65 47.66 47.84 47.75 52.34
Pyraminx Final 8 3.46   4.99   3.66 6.70 3.46 4.62 DNF
First round 6 3.03   4.06   3.67 DNF 3.03 3.61 4.91
Skewb Final 7 4.12   5.23   4.12 6.99 5.23 5.13 5.33
First round 3 3.80   4.91   3.80 6.83 3.87 6.92 4.04
Square-1 Combined Final 15 12.00   17.77   26.51 14.81 18.17 12.00 20.32
Alese Devin    USA
Alese Devin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 11.87   12.63   11.87 12.75 12.87 12.60 12.54
First round 31 11.74   11.86   11.87 11.92 11.74 12.47 11.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 36.62   41.29   39.54 42.05 42.29 47.56 36.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:18.66   1:21.14   1:20.37 1:23.04 1:20.95 1:18.66 1:22.10
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 2:19.70   2:26.70   2:22.46 2:37.94 2:19.70
Combined First round 13 2:28.98   2:31.96   2:31.21 2:35.70 2:28.98
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 3:22.19   3:34.57   3:45.12 3:36.39 3:22.19
Combined First round 8 3:11.15   3:23.94   3:11.15 3:35.63 3:25.04
Megaminx Combined Final 22 1:18.12   1:26.00   1:18.12 1:29.53 1:25.27 1:23.19 1:35.97
Alex Cavar    USA
Alex Cavar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 84 11.75   17.36   18.84 20.30 17.72 15.53 11.75
First round 83 15.32   17.86   19.00 15.32 16.03 18.56 22.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 4.52   5.38   5.53 4.52 5.96 5.32 5.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 84 1:34.10     1:34.10 1:42.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 79 39.56   45.05   39.56 41.77 49.74 48.69 44.69
Pyraminx First round 74 5.99   12.11   14.17 12.26 5.99 12.77 11.30
Skewb First round 59 9.80   11.88   12.07 11.67 13.35 11.90 9.80
Alex Maass    USA
Alex Maass
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 10.72   13.74   11.25 15.96 10.72 15.70 14.26
First round 53 11.71   13.73   17.35 12.76 16.42 12.01 11.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.41   3.23   2.41 2.90 2.85 3.95 4.43
First round 11 2.88   3.21   2.88 3.52 3.21 4.35 2.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 51.90   1:01.39   1:05.35 1:09.94 57.95 51.90 1:00.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 50 1:46.00   1:56.58   2:21.51 1:53.48 1:57.83 1:58.43 1:46.00
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 41 4:39.02     4:39.02
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 37 6:54.54     6:54.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 24.18   26.65   24.58 24.18 28.78 31.84 26.60
Megaminx Combined Final 27 1:18.27   1:33.71   1:34.67 1:33.76 1:37.76 1:18.27 1:32.69
Pyraminx Final 3 2.85   3.83   2.85 3.67 4.26 4.06 3.76
First round 4 2.91   3.85   4.46 3.04 2.91 4.05 6.52
Skewb Final 4 3.52   4.90   5.75 3.52 4.52 4.83 5.35
First round 5 4.23   5.34   5.31 5.38 5.33 4.23 5.92
Square-1 Combined Final 12 14.22   16.48   15.83 17.88 14.22 17.34 16.28
Alexander Cohen    USA
Alexander Cohen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 10.88   13.87   15.85 13.83 16.40 11.92 10.88
First round 70 13.47   15.69   18.48 13.47 15.11 16.05 15.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 3.12   5.23   9.86 4.49 3.12 6.72 4.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 46.89   53.49   46.89 1:00.91 49.23 50.46 1:00.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 1:27.41   1:34.96   1:55.94 1:27.45 1:40.86 1:27.41 1:36.57
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 29 3:10.22   3:14.97   3:11.27 3:10.22 3:23.42
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 26 4:49.72   4:57.31   5:00.03 5:02.18 4:49.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 65 29.00   36.47   1:07.54 36.19 34.87 29.00 38.34
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 31 27.76   DNF   DNF 36.15 27.76 DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 38 1:54.09   2:05.26   2:44.47 1:54.09 2:10.13 2:01.10 2:04.54
Skewb First round 53 6.38   11.39   9.07 13.39 6.38 12.35 12.74
Square-1 Combined Final 10 11.82   14.05   DNF 17.26 11.82 12.55 12.35
Alexei Sinyavin    USA
Alexei Sinyavin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 8.43   10.33   8.43 10.14 10.08 10.78 11.48
Semi Final 14 9.46   10.16   10.69 11.23 9.56 9.46 10.23
Second round 29 9.08   11.57   10.14 12.89 DNF 9.08 11.67
First round 23 9.20   10.66   9.50 12.06 11.89 9.20 10.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 3.62   4.12   4.47 4.03 DNF 3.87 3.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 42.55   49.05   42.55 52.61 51.16 45.67 50.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 1:15.94   1:31.47   1:15.94 1:41.99 1:27.93 1:47.09 1:24.50
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 39 4:24.60     4:24.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 16.55   21.40   25.66 23.97 16.55 20.17 20.07
Combined First round 16 17.71   18.57   18.17 17.71 18.43 19.96 19.10
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 20 20.22   28.31   25.75 DNF 31.60 27.58 20.22
Megaminx Combined Final 1 43.93   44.76   46.08 43.93 44.17 45.21 44.91
Pyraminx First round 63 6.58   11.10   6.58 16.19 12.31 13.07 7.91
Skewb First round 56 5.90   11.44   11.61 9.61 13.11 14.14 5.90
Square-1 Combined Final 14 12.12   17.30   16.88 18.42 16.59 18.75 12.12
Allen Bao    USA
Allen Bao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 132 42.52   50.10   42.52 52.24 46.75 56.75 51.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 115 6.99   11.18   13.08 9.91 6.99 13.13 10.55
Pyraminx First round 112 12.79   22.35   DNF 22.72 19.34 25.00 12.79
Andrew David    USA
Andrew David
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 128 36.36   44.24   56.98 36.36 46.56 42.75 43.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 126 11.23   14.20   14.72 11.23 20.13 13.17 14.72
Pyraminx First round 105 14.26   18.95   26.71 16.95 14.26 21.19 18.72
Andrew Xie    USA
Andrew Xie
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 8.44   11.14   13.06 8.44 11.53 8.84 13.98
Semi Final 13 7.74   10.10   10.37 10.66 13.34 7.74 9.28
Second round 5 8.63   9.04   8.73 11.32 9.59 8.63 8.81
First round 10 8.79   9.22   9.33 8.79 9.37 9.78 8.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 4.12   5.18   5.93 5.82 4.82 4.90 4.12
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 33.66   36.24   43.15 36.60 35.12 37.01 33.66
Combined First round 13 32.19   38.26   41.17 46.13 37.62 32.19 36.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 1:38.11   1:45.17   1:44.99 1:38.11 1:46.78 1:44.26 1:46.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 17.74   19.13   17.74 18.08 20.85 18.47 21.74
Megaminx Combined Final 41 2:01.65   2:08.76   2:01.65 2:05.73 2:16.86 2:03.68 2:27.83
Pyraminx First round 78 7.11   12.79   15.93 7.11 DNF 11.39 11.04
Skewb First round 83 11.89   17.85   17.26 26.96 11.89 20.65 15.63
Anton Smolyanyy    USA
Anton Smolyanyy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 12.65   14.23   13.56 13.02 12.65 17.33 16.11
First round 57 13.32   14.27   13.52 16.66 14.77 14.52 13.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 93 2.75   6.75   6.98 7.64 2.75 8.82 5.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 54.08   56.08   54.40 54.08 59.49 1:02.58 54.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 25.45   30.80   30.36 DNF 31.09 25.45 30.95
Megaminx Combined Final 20 1:16.04   1:23.72   1:16.04 1:19.39 1:25.90 1:26.63 1:25.87
Pyraminx First round 34 6.51   8.44   8.21 9.57 16.07 7.53 6.51
Skewb First round 21 4.86   7.62   9.67 8.18 7.06 7.63 4.86
Square-1 Combined Final 29 15.85   25.82   26.45 28.80 15.85 22.21 31.91
Arthur Adams    USA
Arthur Adams
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 72 14.44   15.40   15.02 19.74 14.44 16.59 14.59
First round 79 13.97   16.90   18.48 18.01 20.40 13.97 14.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 24.63   30.36   33.54 29.49 24.63 42.87 28.05
Pyraminx First round 70 9.84   11.60   10.09 13.47 13.41 11.30 9.84
Aryan Kejriwal    USA
Aryan Kejriwal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.44   9.57   9.50 9.68 9.52 11.58 9.44
Semi Final 12 7.40   9.61   7.40 10.39 9.63 9.50 9.69
Second round 26 9.71   11.38   11.98 11.13 11.41 11.60 9.71
First round 17 8.91   10.04   9.88 10.71 9.53 8.91 11.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.39   2.79   2.75 2.39 3.21 2.42 DNF
First round 17 1.88   3.51   5.45 3.16 1.88 4.13 3.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 29.53   32.35   31.78 32.68 29.53 32.59 32.77
Combined First round 5 29.76   34.29   34.64 35.23 33.01 41.04 29.76
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 54.14   58.17   59.83 54.14 54.98 1:00.86 59.71
Combined First round 1 52.16   57.86   1:02.55 52.16 55.85 55.18 1:05.96
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:44.80   1:47.19   1:49.53 1:44.80 1:47.24
Combined First round 1 1:43.33   1:46.68   1:43.33 1:49.04 1:47.68
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:25.10   2:34.32   2:44.51 2:25.10 2:33.34
Combined First round 1 2:31.86   2:33.51   2:31.86 2:34.28 2:34.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 14.46   16.93   14.46 17.73 18.25 16.79 16.26
Combined First round 7 12.19   16.32   16.40 12.19 17.11 15.46 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 6 58.79   1:02.90   58.79 1:04.25 1:02.21 1:02.58 1:03.90
Skewb Final 12 5.19   8.04   6.02 11.32 11.12 5.19 6.98
First round 9 4.77   5.92   4.77 7.65 5.12 8.33 5.00
Square-1 Combined Final 16 11.15   18.15   19.12 14.12 DNF 11.15 21.21
Austin Henry    USA
Austin Henry
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 94 18.47   22.53   25.25 DNF 23.20 19.13 18.47
First round 98 17.57   23.23   25.73 23.15 17.57 20.80 26.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 2.09   4.96   5.44 6.19 2.09 4.29 5.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 86 1:37.80     1:39.77 1:37.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 86 1:02.63     1:02.63 1:03.06
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 34 45.20     DNF 45.20
Pyraminx First round 50 7.02   9.65   11.79 7.02 12.05 7.55 9.60
Skewb First round 45 6.90   10.29   11.44 11.44 6.90 10.56 8.87
Avinash Modi    USA
Avinash Modi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 89 16.63   19.74   16.63 16.89 20.68 21.65 DNF
First round 94 16.15   20.56   24.09 21.52 22.87 17.28 16.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 3.33   5.25   6.36 3.39 3.33 6.01 6.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 76 1:16.83     1:16.83 1:16.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 27.21   30.90   31.16 27.21 31.66 31.25 30.29
Megaminx Combined Final 55 2:35.66     3:24.18 2:35.66
Pyraminx First round 77 10.90   12.58   10.90 12.21 12.15 13.38 16.45
Skewb First round 68 11.59   13.33   11.59 DNF 11.89 16.28 11.81
Square-1 Combined Final 44 48.70     48.70 49.38
Ben Weber    USA
Ben Weber
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 9.24   11.87   11.34 9.24 14.61 14.07 10.21
First round 40 11.11   12.50   13.59 12.37 13.93 11.11 11.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 2.97   4.67   4.06 5.02 2.97 6.41 4.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 49.00   1:03.06   1:12.69 1:04.37 1:05.33 49.00 59.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 47 1:36.06   1:50.99   1:45.73 1:36.06 1:52.14 2:00.99 1:55.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 24.89   29.96   37.36 24.89 32.17 26.55 31.16
Skewb First round 65 7.23   12.99   11.31 19.71 7.95 DNF 7.23
Square-1 Combined Final 37 29.99   38.59   42.20 42.20 39.32 29.99 34.24
Blake Thompson    USA
Blake Thompson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 8 7.84   9.23   9.30 7.84 10.02 10.78 8.38
First round 14 7.42   9.69   10.15 9.61 10.38 9.32 7.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 2.14   3.79   2.14 5.18 4.52 2.65 4.19
First round 12 1.52   3.25   3.98 5.81 1.52 3.78 1.99
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 35.26   35.87   36.09 35.82 35.26 35.70 37.94
Combined First round 15 32.34   38.42   40.57 38.40 39.71 32.34 37.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:07.23   1:11.21   1:07.23 1:08.50 1:11.89 1:18.98 1:13.23
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 24 2:40.78   3:00.70   3:19.08 3:02.24 2:40.78
7x7x7 Cube Final 15 3:30.69   DNF   3:30.69 DNF 3:58.21
Combined First round 10 3:30.74   3:38.92   3:30.74 3:42.18 3:43.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:47.88   DNF   1:47.88 DNF 3:44.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 8 13.29   16.56   17.40 17.52 15.51 16.76 13.29
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 10.83   11.95   12.78 11.19 DNF 11.88 10.83
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:00.39   1:14.47   1:14.89 1:11.53 1:16.99 1:19.57 1:00.39
Pyraminx First round 17 3.63   6.71   3.63 7.54 7.58 5.77 6.81
Skewb First round 22 5.19   7.65   8.28 6.37 8.30 8.74 5.19
Square-1 Combined Final 7 8.43   13.52   13.14 14.35 8.43 13.07 15.18
Bob Burton    USA
Bob Burton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 18.62   23.53   26.02 18.62 21.94 22.64 26.01
Pyraminx First round 108 13.72   19.12   21.53 13.72 22.37 16.71 19.11
Bobby D'Angelo    USA
Bobby D'Angelo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 32 10.93   13.92   10.93 11.44 DNF 15.29 15.03
Second round 16 9.23   10.23   10.90 9.23 9.56 13.60 10.23
First round 47 12.20   13.00   12.20 12.70 12.50 14.09 13.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 4.21   4.62   6.96 4.21 4.49 4.75 4.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 41.32   49.90   49.34 50.48 41.32 53.82 49.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 1:48.14   1:53.12   1:56.23 1:56.99 1:52.15 1:48.14 1:50.98
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:48.40   DNF   1:48.40 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 23.84   28.71   29.75 23.84 30.06 30.93 26.32
Brandon Nunez    USA
Brandon Nunez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 7.94   10.26   11.25 10.07 7.94 11.28 9.46
Semi Final 9 7.77   9.45   7.77 12.29 9.34 9.68 9.32
Second round 25 7.75   11.32   11.93 7.75 9.66 17.71 12.37
First round 16 8.61   9.96   11.03 8.61 8.88 11.21 9.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 1.71   4.05   4.31 3.99 1.71 DNF 3.85
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 29.39   32.56   32.35 30.96 34.88 34.36 29.39
Combined First round 3 30.06   33.24   34.49 31.62 34.26 33.84 30.06
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 54.23   57.53   54.23 55.10 1:03.17 56.81 1:00.68
Combined First round 2 51.89   1:00.56   1:02.91 58.48 1:07.72 1:00.30 51.89
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:48.99   1:53.31   1:48.99 1:57.29 1:53.64
Combined First round 4 1:55.70   2:02.12   2:06.00 2:04.67 1:55.70
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 3:32.38   3:40.63   3:32.38 3:49.92 3:39.60
Combined First round 13 3:35.67   3:43.62   3:38.63 3:35.67 3:56.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 17.97   21.88   17.97 22.18 21.02 22.44 23.32
Combined First round 12 15.71   17.79   22.44 17.92 16.88 18.56 15.71
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:02.60   1:04.51   1:11.70 1:04.11 1:03.76 1:02.60 1:05.65
Pyraminx First round 43 7.45   9.20   10.00 9.44 10.68 8.16 7.45
Skewb First round 32 6.57   8.89   11.88 8.97 7.97 9.72 6.57
Square-1 Combined Final 31 20.61   27.26   23.61 29.35 28.83 20.61 1:19.10
Brendan White    USA
Brendan White
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 11.29   14.51   13.88 11.29 16.48 14.78 14.88
First round 51 10.43   13.37   13.42 14.59 10.43 12.09 17.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 3.25   4.81   4.35 3.25 4.93 5.57 5.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 49.52   54.30   52.02 56.07 54.82 56.37 49.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 1:27.46   1:35.67   1:32.23 1:27.46 1:34.84 1:39.93 1:52.08
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 28 3:00.64   3:14.70   3:21.59 3:00.64 3:21.88
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 25 4:05.68   4:50.53   4:31.90 5:54.02 4:05.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 22.13   26.33   28.78 22.13 27.09 29.67 23.11
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 12.95   15.48   13.73 15.43 17.48 12.95 17.29
Megaminx Combined Final 43 1:53.46   2:09.73   2:16.29 2:16.15 1:58.98 1:53.46 2:14.07
Pyraminx First round 39 6.13   8.95   8.42 11.20 12.59 7.23 6.13
Skewb First round 12 4.99   6.34   8.41 6.59 4.99 7.05 5.38
Square-1 Combined Final 27 19.02   24.10   25.17 21.37 1:12.58 19.02 25.75
Cameron Soulagnet    USA
Cameron Soulagnet
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 17 8.81   10.49   10.61 12.63 8.81 12.05 8.81
Second round 31 10.56   11.81   11.66 12.71 11.27 12.49 10.56
First round 35 10.78   12.18   11.65 12.10 10.78 13.93 12.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 3.53   4.57   DNF 4.51 3.53 4.15 5.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 36.39   43.00   46.73 42.31 44.85 36.39 41.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:15.73   1:19.79   1:16.90 1:20.48 1:21.98 1:15.73 1:31.38
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 2:39.60   2:46.69   2:39.60 2:51.49 2:48.99
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 3:53.37   4:09.83   4:30.53 4:05.58 3:53.37
Carter Yost    USA
Carter Yost
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 80 16.28   16.74   16.91 16.28 16.37 19.78 16.95
First round 87 16.68   19.25   22.27 19.01 19.98 16.68 18.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 4.00   5.25   4.57 5.35 5.83 6.35 4.00
Pyraminx First round 66 8.68   11.30   12.27 13.71 9.99 8.68 11.65
Skewb Final 14 5.63   8.35   8.29 8.22 5.63 8.54 12.24
First round 14 4.98   6.60   6.59 7.14 4.98 9.85 6.06
Chanakya Nayudu    USA
Chanakya Nayudu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 24.63   25.23   26.24 29.83 24.79 24.67 24.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 4.83   5.29   6.90 4.83 5.39 5.10 5.38
Pyraminx First round 89 11.09   14.88   11.09 15.19 DNF 15.22 14.23
Chien-Mu Yang (楊謙牧)    USA
Chien-Mu Yang (楊謙牧)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 129 40.55   44.36   48.38 41.30 46.57 45.21 40.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 122 5.54   13.18   15.69 5.54 13.02 10.82 21.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 92 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 111 18.13   21.18   19.09 27.96 18.13 22.11 22.35
Chris Yeager    USA
Chris Yeager
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 11.30   12.87   11.30 13.93 16.09 12.82 11.86
First round 55 11.22   13.85   14.62 14.78 13.21 13.71 11.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.29   3.88   3.67 3.29 4.35 3.61 7.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 68 1:01.75   1:11.80   1:03.16 1:01.75 1:07.55 1:51.47 1:24.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 62 29.88   35.86   29.88 37.40 38.24 31.94 1:11.82
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 35 45.69     45.69 58.44
Megaminx Combined Final 52 2:27.90   3:20.01   3:40.52 2:27.90 3:04.30 DNF 3:15.20
Pyraminx Final 11 4.85   5.97   5.41 4.85 5.51 7.00 8.11
First round 16 4.96   6.68   6.13 7.53 8.72 4.96 6.37
Skewb Final 13 6.45   8.19   7.61 6.45 8.21 8.74 14.59
First round 10 5.47   5.94   5.68 7.66 5.47 6.65 5.48
Square-1 Combined Final 28 17.88   25.46   21.30 28.30 DNF 17.88 26.77
Christopher Baldwin    USA
Christopher Baldwin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 91 18.92   20.90   22.43 20.72 21.72 20.26 18.92
First round 92 16.68   19.55   20.98 16.68 21.61 18.82 18.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 4.93   5.90   5.46 4.93 DNF 6.35 5.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 82 1:30.05     1:59.22 1:30.05
Pyraminx First round 30 7.66   8.02   8.25 7.96 7.86 7.66 10.16
Skewb First round 33 5.02   8.93   9.12 9.69 7.99 5.02 11.85
Christopher Olson    USA
Christopher Olson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.93   8.70   11.20 8.33 7.93 8.43 9.35
Semi Final 2 7.82   8.60   8.42 8.76 8.63 7.82 9.40
Second round 11 7.21   9.56   10.71 8.08 7.21 11.50 9.88
First round 7 8.08   8.96   9.17 10.28 8.68 9.04 8.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.54   2.52   1.54 2.19 DNF 3.51 1.85
First round 3 1.55   2.54   2.09 4.01 3.41 1.55 2.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 28.96   37.07   33.44 41.16 36.62 28.96 DNF
Combined First round 6 30.54   34.88   35.06 38.98 30.54 35.79 33.79
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:04.75   1:09.98   1:12.67 1:12.07 1:08.65 1:04.75 1:09.21
Combined First round 14 1:10.15   1:16.43   1:20.79 1:38.06 1:17.14 1:10.15 1:11.37
Connor Gray    USA
Connor Gray
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 31 12.46   13.29   13.15 12.46 14.86 12.83 13.89
Second round 32 8.63   11.86   8.63 13.61 11.59 11.73 12.25
First round 34 9.63   12.16   12.69 15.76 12.08 11.71 9.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 4.31   5.21   4.31 4.96 4.99 5.69 5.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 48.81   53.36   1:00.17 54.41 53.34 48.81 52.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 41 1:39.09   1:43.27   1:39.09 1:41.44 1:39.96 1:56.58 1:48.40
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 38 3:48.83   3:51.26   3:48.83 3:51.61 3:53.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 20.23   26.44   26.01 20.23 31.92 21.40 37.75
Connor Savage    USA
Connor Savage
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 136 54.66   1:02.66   1:06.00 1:05.21 56.76 54.66 2:14.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 124 9.16   13.81   20.56 16.21 9.16 14.01 11.20
Pyraminx First round 119 19.78   DNF   DNF 24.55 DNF DNF 19.78
Corey Sakowski    USA
Corey Sakowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 10.19   12.11   10.19 13.54 14.79 11.05 11.75
First round 49 11.51   13.12   11.51 13.22 13.62 17.21 12.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 4.85   5.12   5.43 4.95 4.85 4.97 6.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 40.84   46.10   44.16 47.90 40.84 DNF 46.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:11.71   1:24.70   1:11.71 1:35.36 1:27.90 1:27.79 1:18.41
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 2:40.88   2:49.10   2:42.27 3:04.15 2:40.88
7x7x7 Cube Final 12 3:49.11   3:56.14   4:04.27 3:49.11 3:55.03
Combined First round 16 3:45.28   4:01.85   4:14.82 3:45.28 4:05.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 58.57   DNF   DNF 1:14.00 58.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 18.89   22.33   22.31 21.09 28.32 23.58 18.89
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 11.92   14.51   22.97 16.49 11.92 14.60 12.43
Megaminx Combined Final 17 1:13.95   1:18.48   1:14.65 1:22.35 1:24.16 1:13.95 1:18.44
Pyraminx Final 16 5.66   8.14   10.90 6.68 5.66 6.84 DNF
First round 15 4.68   6.39   6.97 6.13 9.40 4.68 6.07
Square-1 Combined Final 24 18.71   23.46   21.17 18.71 29.51 19.71 43.89
Cormac Rohda    USA
Cormac Rohda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 2.31   5.52   4.59 7.63 2.31 5.12 6.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 84 50.27     50.67 50.27
Megaminx Combined Final 63 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb First round 23 6.03   7.69   9.64 9.11 6.03 6.95 7.00
Damian Bias    USA
Damian Bias
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 12.84   14.53   27.46 14.57 14.59 14.42 12.84
First round 84 14.72   18.74   19.40 19.78 17.15 19.67 14.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 1:06.74   1:10.09   1:12.47 1:09.88 1:07.93 1:34.00 1:06.74
Dan Cohen    USA
Dan Cohen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 19 8.75   10.58   8.75 9.81 9.97 12.13 11.96
Second round 13 8.83   9.70   10.24 8.83 9.05 9.80 11.82
First round 12 8.95   9.51   9.05 8.95 10.90 9.25 10.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 3.59   4.96   5.60 5.03 4.25 7.08 3.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 38.39   41.67   43.22 45.59 39.33 42.47 38.39
Combined First round 10 31.81   35.87   DNF 35.36 33.17 31.81 39.07
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:08.16   1:09.42   1:08.16 1:10.30 1:28.49 1:08.80 1:09.15
Combined First round 9 1:08.21   1:11.03   1:10.43 1:08.21 1:08.82 1:14.24 1:13.85
6x6x6 Cube Final 14 2:25.95   DNF   2:25.95 DNF DNF
Combined First round 8 2:13.26   2:16.15   2:15.57 2:19.61 2:13.26
7x7x7 Cube Final 13 3:29.32   3:57.07   3:29.32 4:36.72 3:45.16
Combined First round 9 3:31.28   3:37.02   3:41.11 3:38.67 3:31.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 13.38   20.57   26.27 17.98 13.38 23.27 20.46
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 11.43   16.13   19.52 DNF 11.43 15.42 13.45
Megaminx Combined Final 36 1:43.03   2:01.73   1:55.65 2:23.53 1:43.03 1:46.02 2:23.90
Pyraminx First round 26 6.27   7.71   12.29 9.39 6.75 6.99 6.27
Square-1 Combined Final 32 11.95   28.34   32.83 35.54 18.25 33.95 11.95
Dana Yi    USA
Dana Yi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.61   8.89   9.95 7.61 9.43 9.55 7.70
Semi Final 4 8.38   9.18   9.66 8.69 8.38 9.19 9.90
Second round 1 7.09   8.13   7.09 7.33 8.25 8.81 10.92
First round 6 7.03   8.67   9.46 8.37 8.18 7.03 10.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 2.00   3.64   3.97 3.65 2.00 4.73 3.30
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 32.83   35.63   37.44 32.83 35.44 35.26 36.19
Combined First round 11 31.28   36.02   38.80 41.02 31.28 35.44 33.82
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 57.57   1:03.60   1:03.22 57.57 1:06.94 1:01.40 1:06.19
Combined First round 3 58.02   1:02.84   1:01.97 1:01.06 58.02 1:14.31 1:05.50
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 1:50.04   1:56.23   1:54.51 1:50.04 2:04.15
Combined First round 6 1:52.36   2:10.51   2:32.77 2:06.40 1:52.36
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:49.44   2:57.57   3:04.36 2:58.92 2:49.44
Combined First round 6 3:04.31   3:14.95   3:28.15 3:12.40 3:04.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 17.73   24.48   26.40 17.73 17.95 29.65 29.10
Megaminx Combined Final 3 50.87   53.78   54.17 50.87 1:04.55 56.03 51.14
Pyraminx First round 40 7.92   8.97   14.09 9.83 8.53 7.92 8.56
Daniel Goldstein    USA
Daniel Goldstein
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 20.65   24.42   27.83 22.32 20.65 25.48 25.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 96 6.33   6.90   6.33 7.15 6.72 7.89 6.84
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 23 21.86   29.93   32.09 26.18 31.51 37.19 21.86
Pyraminx First round 80 9.15   13.36   12.72 10.83 9.15 16.52 21.02
Skewb First round 78 13.28   15.60   17.20 29.05 15.03 14.56 13.28
Square-1 Combined Final 38 44.77   46.35   44.97 45.80 58.57 44.77 48.29
Daniel Gutierrez    USA
Daniel Gutierrez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 22 7.71   10.83   8.74 9.90 13.85 7.71 14.36
Second round 10 8.51   9.48   9.38 10.63 9.68 8.51 9.38
First round 8 7.37   9.03   DNF 9.92 7.37 7.88 9.29
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.06   3.51   3.06 3.58 3.17 3.77 6.04
First round 10 2.35   3.16   3.16 2.35 3.86 2.46 4.99
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 35.90   41.14   44.94 54.36 35.90 41.19 37.28
Combined First round 17 37.96   39.70   37.96 40.69 38.53 53.90 39.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 1:32.40   1:38.63   1:50.53 1:32.40 1:45.78 1:32.68 1:37.42
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 44 5:17.04     5:17.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 12.85   16.06   12.85 17.20 16.62 14.36 18.19
Combined First round 17 12.49   18.83   19.89 23.86 12.49 17.74 18.85
Megaminx Combined Final 21 1:18.15   1:24.40   1:18.51 1:29.81 1:33.36 1:24.87 1:18.15
Pyraminx Final 6 3.69   4.22   3.69 5.13 3.85 4.23 4.59
First round 8 3.00   4.54   7.65 4.08 3.00 5.97 3.58
Skewb First round 49 8.56   10.82   11.04 8.56 10.10 18.59 11.32
Daniel Rose-Levine    USA
Daniel Rose-Levine
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.44   8.87   7.44 7.78 9.48 10.06 9.35
Semi Final 1 6.93   8.10   8.71 7.48 6.93 9.94 8.10
Second round 3 7.04   8.85   8.42 7.04 7.95 10.18 32.32
First round 1 7.02   7.77   7.88 9.12 7.42 8.00 7.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.28   2.14   DNF 1.28 2.97 1.67 1.79
First round 5 1.76   2.64   2.05 1.76 3.87 2.01 9.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 30.35   31.68   40.59 31.16 32.55 31.32 30.35
Combined First round 7 31.32   35.16   31.32 34.12 1:06.72 34.76 36.61
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 59.25   1:04.81   1:06.00 59.25 1:24.87 1:01.97 1:06.45
Combined First round 4 58.83   1:04.90   1:02.54 58.83 1:03.66 1:29.52 1:08.50
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:08.13   2:11.82   2:08.13 2:12.13 2:15.19
Combined First round 7 2:07.58   2:10.86   2:13.62 2:11.38 2:07.58
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 3:08.90   3:16.63   3:25.10 3:08.90 3:15.89
Combined First round 3 3:02.98   3:07.32   3:02.98 3:15.99 3:03.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:02.06   DNF   1:02.06 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 11.12   14.64   15.28 14.86 11.12 15.62 13.77
Combined First round 2 13.16   14.37   13.16 19.09 15.11 14.33 13.68
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 11.17   17.05   27.12 12.03 11.17 12.00 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 4 52.13   57.97   52.13 53.86 57.62 1:02.66 1:02.44
Pyraminx Final 14 4.16   6.24   6.89 8.08 5.50 4.16 6.34
First round 13 2.38   5.46   3.92 6.50 2.38 7.09 5.96
Skewb Final 1 2.58   3.46   5.22 3.40 2.58 3.78 3.21
First round 1 3.69   4.31   3.73 4.09 5.12 3.69 5.16
Square-1 Combined Final 5 7.05   11.52   10.96 11.91 7.05 11.69 16.97
David Fischer    USA
David Fischer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 70 11.53   15.07   15.36 16.82 14.00 15.84 11.53
First round 74 12.70   15.78   14.06 12.70 14.53 18.74 19.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 3.43   5.52   6.21 6.60 3.43 DNF 3.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 73 1:15.42     DNF 1:15.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 60 2:32.68     3:06.36 2:32.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 70 32.15   39.12   47.31 41.38 32.15 39.16 36.82
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 24 22.19   30.41   29.06 22.62 DNF 22.19 39.55
Pyraminx First round 97 10.23   16.37   11.35 18.92 18.83 19.98 10.23
Skewb First round 85 14.46   18.50   14.52 DNF 16.62 14.46 24.36
Square-1 Combined Final 52 DNF     DNF DNF
David Kleiner    USA
David Kleiner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 123 12.21   13.42   15.41 12.32 DNF 12.52 12.21
Pyraminx First round 96 9.72   16.24   17.98 16.14 9.72 17.27 15.30
David Suit    USA
David Suit
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 19.40   24.36   23.34 29.04 24.47 25.27 19.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 4.33   5.97   6.57 7.82 4.33 5.41 5.93
Pyraminx First round 54 7.98   10.06   10.52 DNF 10.51 7.98 9.14
Skewb First round 71 11.63   13.80   13.43 12.78 20.08 11.63 15.19
Davin M. Smith    USA
Davin M. Smith
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 90 1:29.37     DNF 1:29.37
Declan Kelly    USA
Declan Kelly
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 4.85   5.09   6.42 4.94 4.99 4.85 5.34
Declan Wilhelm    USA
Declan Wilhelm
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 10.80   12.68   10.80 16.47 12.86 12.98 12.19
First round 42 10.73   12.91   14.43 12.57 10.73 12.07 14.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 56.01   58.55   1:05.49 56.39 56.62 56.01 1:02.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 54 2:07.40   2:10.11   2:08.70 2:12.94 2:07.40 2:08.69 2:25.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 22.69   26.16   28.02 29.76 24.61 22.69 25.85
Megaminx Combined Final 35 1:31.11   1:54.98   1:31.11 1:42.16 2:08.79 1:58.32 2:04.46
Skewb First round 20 5.28   7.39   11.63 7.15 5.28 8.52 6.49
Square-1 Combined Final 25 19.76   23.65   36.73 24.57 24.30 22.09 19.76
Derek White    USA
Derek White
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 10.75   12.07   11.95 11.06 10.75 13.21 13.70
First round 37 11.34   12.30   14.60 11.54 12.45 12.91 11.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 3.02   3.84   9.39 3.40 3.02 5.10 3.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 43.71   47.29   46.68 47.67 47.51 55.79 43.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 63 2:55.38     2:55.38 2:56.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 82 23.04   52.21   43.60 1:10.37 23.04 1:02.06 50.97
Megaminx Combined Final 53 2:32.26     2:38.16 2:32.26
Pyraminx First round 27 5.44   7.72   5.44 DNF 6.79 6.04 10.34
Skewb Final 9 5.26   6.27   8.58 6.51 6.08 5.26 6.23
First round 7 4.36   5.74   7.26 6.17 4.36 4.87 6.18
Square-1 Combined Final 39 36.64   47.09   51.16 36.64 44.55 45.55 55.30
Dillon Luke    USA
Dillon Luke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 21 9.63   10.78   9.67 11.60 11.08 13.55 9.63
Second round 27 9.31   11.40   9.31 10.95 11.72 11.52 15.89
First round 29 10.75   11.50   12.42 10.75 10.80 DNF 11.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 3.31   6.04   6.51 9.33 3.31 5.12 6.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 52.70   59.76   1:06.86 1:02.51 1:00.74 56.03 52.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 46 1:43.03   1:49.29   1:46.54 1:43.03 1:43.32 1:58.02 1:58.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 27.33   32.64   36.27 27.33 34.93 31.29 31.71
Pyraminx First round 48 5.50   9.49   9.93 9.28 5.50 9.25 DNF
Dominic Dorman    USA
Dominic Dorman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 38.47   43.77   44.12 44.86 42.34 52.12 38.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 121 6.91   13.13   12.45 17.29 6.91 18.63 9.64
Pyraminx First round 91 7.07   15.28   13.02 24.35 14.78 7.07 18.04
Dylan Chan    USA
Dylan Chan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 20.07   24.09   24.83 20.14 27.61 20.07 27.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 97 3.69   7.05   7.46 7.76 3.69 5.93 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 80 1:24.91     1:24.91 1:35.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 68 27.80   37.88   37.49 DNF 41.43 34.71 27.80
Megaminx Combined Final 49 1:57.11   2:25.51   2:26.32 2:17.53 1:57.11 2:32.69 2:38.62
Pyraminx First round 22 3.19   6.95   8.77 8.35 DNF 3.19 3.73
Skewb First round 58 3.63   11.70   DNF 7.77 3.63 9.17 18.16
Elijah M. McGee    USA
Elijah M. McGee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 24.27   31.48   24.27 26.23 36.18 32.30 35.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 118 7.21   11.47   11.74 12.86 7.21 10.44 12.22
Pyraminx First round 113 14.90   22.73   26.48 21.78 25.38 14.90 21.02
Skewb First round 72 6.88   14.19   13.11 13.47 16.00 20.50 6.88
Emilio Figueroa    USA
Emilio Figueroa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 28.62   33.60   33.06 32.87 28.62 42.28 34.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 114 5.60   10.94   11.24 12.43 5.60 15.50 9.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 92 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 62 3:35.44     DNF 3:35.44
Pyraminx First round 85 8.23   14.09   11.36 17.24 17.69 13.67 8.23
Skewb First round 86 16.58   18.55   23.41 17.62 17.69 20.33 16.58
Square-1 Combined Final 41 45.68     58.82 45.68
Enoch Sean Choi    USA
Enoch Sean Choi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 26.05   27.35   26.40 27.93 26.05 27.73 33.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 85 1:34.22     1:34.22 1:44.76
Square-1 Combined Final 45 52.27     1:13.61 52.27
Erik Murdock    USA
Erik Murdock
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 138 46.67   1:22.70   50.24 46.67 2:27.13 DNF 50.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 92 DNF     DNF DNF
Ethan Daniel Camp    USA
Ethan Daniel Camp
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 140 23.02   DNF   30.13 23.02 DNF 31.61 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 102 5.16   7.97   8.87 6.88 5.16 8.29 8.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 89 1:56.29     1:58.65 1:56.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 64 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 88 1:08.75     1:11.53 1:08.75
Megaminx Combined Final 54 2:34.85     2:48.57 2:34.85
Pyraminx First round 84 11.83   13.93   12.10 16.30 DNF 11.83 13.38
Eva Kato    USA
Eva Kato
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 9 1.37   2.96   5.04 1.92 1.37 4.86 2.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 34.12   35.72   42.59 35.70 35.68 35.77 34.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:12.00   1:12.50   1:12.55 1:12.14 1:12.00 1:12.81 1:15.53
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 2:17.08   2:27.88   2:17.08 2:34.28 2:32.27
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 3:34.41   3:52.25   4:05.44 3:56.90 3:34.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 8.05   12.55   DNF 12.96 13.60 11.08 8.05
Megaminx Combined Final 8 55.90   1:04.19   55.90 1:15.57 1:05.29 1:00.05 1:07.22
Skewb First round 6 3.38   5.70   5.56 10.42 3.38 5.25 6.29
Evan Cedeno    USA
Evan Cedeno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 36.60   39.05   44.68 37.90 41.71 37.55 36.60
Evan Rice    USA
Evan Rice
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 23.61   24.71   23.61 24.73 24.07 27.42 25.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 105 6.19   8.62   8.84 7.13 6.19 11.21 9.90
Pyraminx First round 107 15.28   19.10   18.57 17.42 25.22 21.31 15.28
Felix Bouchard    USA
Felix Bouchard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 88 14.80   19.02   19.74 17.87 14.80 21.98 19.44
First round 89 16.27   19.41   DNF 20.61 19.66 17.96 16.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 2.93   4.88   4.53 4.80 2.93 9.15 5.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 70 1:10.08   1:13.97   1:15.53 1:10.73 1:10.08 1:15.66 1:17.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 61 2:42.13     2:45.65 2:42.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 63 34.94   36.07   37.17 34.94 34.97 36.08 44.27
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 22 27.34   29.73   29.20 30.01 27.34 29.98 31.58
Megaminx Combined Final 58 2:54.94     2:54.94 2:55.65
Pyraminx First round 24 5.85   7.31   8.25 7.50 DNF 5.85 6.17
Skewb First round 30 7.24   8.52   9.47 7.42 7.24 8.67 DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 52 DNF     DNF DNS
Frederick Jinwoo Park    USA
Frederick Jinwoo Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 133 48.89   52.85   56.11 DNF 49.15 53.30 48.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 128 3.90   17.76   40.77 16.53 16.15 20.59 3.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 92 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 91 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 63 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 98 9.44   16.59   15.68 18.07 9.44 18.23 16.03
Skewb First round 77 12.76   15.48   16.66 12.76 16.15 13.62 19.73
Garrett Molinari    USA
Garrett Molinari
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 78 14.87   16.49   14.92 18.71 15.83 14.87 20.25
First round 81 16.38   17.50   18.43 16.65 16.38 17.43 20.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 91 5.08   6.71   6.06 5.08 7.41 7.58 6.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 79 1:19.88     DNF 1:19.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 69 32.58   38.78   51.75 35.62 41.01 32.58 39.71
Pyraminx First round 59 7.58   10.71   10.59 8.25 18.18 13.29 7.58
Skewb First round 70 8.86   13.67   15.15 15.25 19.99 10.61 8.86
Square-1 Combined Final 43 48.43     1:03.56 48.43
Gavin Filacchione    USA
Gavin Filacchione
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 11.27   13.88   14.61 13.85 13.17 16.38 11.27
First round 65 14.25   15.21   14.98 14.25 15.66 14.98 16.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 3.20   4.87   4.73 5.52 3.20 4.35 6.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 67 34.07   37.68   40.66 38.05 34.32 34.07 54.66
Pyraminx First round 35 6.44   8.56   9.55 6.76 6.44 10.34 9.36
Skewb First round 51 8.20   11.02   8.20 8.68 8.92 15.47 17.21
Hailey Marrero    USA
Hailey Marrero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 129 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
Pyraminx First round 94 9.98   16.19   21.74 14.91 9.98 11.92 DNF
Skewb First round 89 12.82   20.63   20.71 DNF 15.15 12.82 26.03
Henry Castagna    USA
Henry Castagna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 134 45.65   57.04   57.67 55.53 45.65 1:00.92 57.93
Pyraminx First round 99 13.00   17.12   19.55 16.52 15.28 19.81 13.00
Henry Hammer    USA
Henry Hammer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 11.44   12.40   11.44 12.87 12.75 12.05 12.40
First round 62 12.06   14.58   13.59 14.47 12.06 16.17 15.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 3.71   5.58   3.71 5.99 4.72 8.64 6.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 47.69   52.25   1:00.39 47.69 48.13 48.22 1:01.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 57 2:15.54     2:18.40 2:15.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 25.71   31.77   34.46 32.60 34.19 28.51 25.71
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 32 31.70   DNF   DNF 31.70 32.55 35.25 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 46 1:52.25   2:17.77   2:28.28 1:52.25 2:15.86 2:28.57 2:09.18
Pyraminx First round 69 7.99   11.37   9.50 16.53 14.28 7.99 10.34
Skewb First round 18 5.91   6.89   6.88 10.42 7.43 5.91 6.37
Square-1 Combined Final 49 1:19.43     1:19.43 DNF
Jack Gore    USA
Jack Gore
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 85 16.56   17.57   23.34 16.98 16.56 18.71 17.03
First round 78 13.85   16.90   18.53 16.15 13.85 16.02 22.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 88 5.69   6.33   7.11 5.69 6.04 5.84 9.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 88 1:43.18     2:14.53 1:43.18
Square-1 Combined Final 52 DNF     DNF DNF
Jackey Zheng    USA
Jackey Zheng
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 68 12.94   14.95   12.94 19.53 14.77 14.59 15.50
First round 64 13.28   15.14   16.30 15.64 13.28 14.21 15.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 3.72   5.09   4.73 5.04 3.72 5.77 5.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 54.08   1:01.36   1:00.65 1:02.29 1:01.15 54.08 1:09.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 59 2:24.76     2:24.76 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 28.29   33.50   30.76 28.29 33.87 DNF 35.87
Megaminx Combined Final 32 1:35.04   1:45.80   2:01.27 1:48.71 1:49.26 1:35.04 1:39.43
Pyraminx First round 46 8.87   9.39   11.69 8.96 9.10 8.87 10.11
Skewb First round 48 8.39   10.59   9.42 15.11 11.47 8.39 10.88
Square-1 Combined Final 4 9.06   11.45   10.22 11.66 DNF 12.46 9.06
Jaclyn Burton    USA
Jaclyn Burton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 36.17   43.12   42.47 36.17 47.37 44.03 42.87
James Coe    USA
James Coe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 24.86   28.12   30.98 24.86 29.50 25.61 29.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 2.25   6.08   4.44 8.70 2.25 6.94 6.86
Pyraminx First round 45 7.86   9.32   14.37 9.43 10.64 7.86 7.88
Skewb First round 82 14.46   16.60   20.52 16.34 14.46 15.79 17.68
James Hildreth    USA
James Hildreth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 11.35   12.37   15.33 11.98 11.61 11.35 13.51
First round 26 10.00   10.95   10.00 11.27 12.96 10.67 10.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 4.03   5.13   6.71 4.63 4.04 4.03 8.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 43.10   46.83   46.92 57.18 46.25 47.32 43.10
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:06.20   1:11.82   1:17.91 1:12.25 1:06.20 1:06.42 1:16.78
Combined First round 13 1:03.96   1:15.28   1:18.50 1:23.91 1:11.66 1:03.96 1:15.68
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 1:52.10   2:01.29   2:06.78 1:52.10 2:04.98
Combined First round 2 1:55.03   1:57.25   1:57.96 1:55.03 1:58.77
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 2:57.46   3:03.45   2:57.46 3:08.03 3:04.87
Combined First round 2 2:52.45   3:04.43   3:15.75 3:05.09 2:52.45
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:04.39   DNF   DNF 2:05.88 2:04.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 16.48   18.89   17.94 19.24 19.49 16.48 21.87
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 27 11.86   DNF   17.82 14.53 11.86 DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 26 1:26.15   1:33.67   1:32.13 1:38.05 1:39.18 1:30.83 1:26.15
Pyraminx First round 67 6.11   11.32   12.48 7.10 6.11 14.39 24.90
Skewb First round 44 9.54   10.13   13.79 9.58 9.54 10.72 10.08
James Markey Jr.    USA
James Markey Jr.
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 69 13.36   15.03   13.36 15.21 19.31 14.22 15.66
First round 71 13.99   15.69   17.82 15.66 16.72 14.70 13.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 4.80   5.58   6.01 4.91 7.69 5.83 4.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 47.44   54.09   55.29 58.17 53.08 47.44 53.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 1:29.24   1:41.03   1:37.68 1:44.00 1:41.42 1:49.79 1:29.24
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 30 3:01.53   3:19.30   3:27.06 3:01.53 3:29.31
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 29 4:54.00   5:14.44   5:21.64 4:54.00 5:27.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 24.90   28.35   28.30 24.90 27.58 29.16 32.03
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 15.25   16.89   18.33 17.44 15.25 15.85 17.39
Megaminx Combined Final 45 1:59.84   2:16.07   2:20.98 2:09.66 2:29.08 2:17.58 1:59.84
Pyraminx First round 23 4.79   7.29   5.66 8.32 9.11 7.89 4.79
Skewb First round 52 8.38   11.32   8.38 8.72 14.30 10.94 14.40
Square-1 Combined Final 35 28.65   32.71   31.46 35.42 28.65 35.84 31.26
James Martinez III    USA
James Martinez III
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 31.26   38.96   34.16 39.03 47.79 43.68 31.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 117 8.24   11.28   11.49 10.61 13.16 8.24 11.74
Pyraminx First round 83 12.65   13.81   12.65 14.63 13.03 16.16 13.76
Skewb First round 88 11.64   19.08   17.56 18.36 25.48 11.64 21.32
James Quinn    USA
James Quinn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 25 9.21   11.30   9.21 11.98 10.77 11.51 11.61
Second round 24 10.75   11.30   11.39 10.75 11.94 10.99 11.53
First round 52 12.41   13.72   13.64 14.28 16.25 13.25 12.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 1.75   3.75   3.77 5.08 1.75 4.48 3.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 36.16   40.90   42.96 41.45 40.68 36.16 40.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:13.35   1:26.17   1:26.96 1:13.35 1:20.55 1:31.01 1:42.05
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 2:22.71   2:29.22   2:30.24 2:22.71 2:34.72
Combined First round 11 2:11.53   2:26.54   2:11.53 2:34.80 2:33.28
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 19 3:48.84   4:10.89   3:48.84 4:02.40 4:41.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 15.26   19.26   15.26 26.11 18.68 22.09 17.00
Combined First round 15 13.39   18.49   17.40 17.72 24.09 13.39 20.35
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 10.85   12.97   12.95 12.12 10.85 13.84 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 25 1:31.38   1:33.39   1:32.68 1:33.39 1:34.10 1:40.42 1:31.38
Pyraminx First round 19 5.12   6.80   7.55 6.71 6.55 7.13 5.12
Skewb First round 19 5.96   7.20   7.85 6.71 7.10 7.79 5.96
Square-1 Combined Final 11 13.58   14.81   13.95 18.34 13.58 15.32 15.16