Nordic Championship 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-11-2~4  Sweden, Vårgårda Nordic Championship 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Amos Nordman 8.20  Daniel Wallin 8.58  Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.71
 2x2x2 Cube  Martin Vædele Egdal 2.12  Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.34  Elvin Thorsen 2.34
 4x4x4 Cube  Martin Vædele Egdal 30.57  Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 33.18  Jakob Gunnarsson 33.58
 5x5x5 Cube  Martin Vædele Egdal 57.40  Celine Tran 1:00.29  Simon Westlund 1:00.66
 6x6x6 Cube  Martin Vædele Egdal 1:45.58  Daniel Wallin 2:00.40  Knut Skaug Haraldsen 2:01.29
 7x7x7 Cube  Martin Vædele Egdal 2:36.63  Celine Tran 2:57.55  Simon Westlund 3:01.98
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Martin Vædele Egdal 33.93  Timo Norrkniivilä 35.50  Jakob Gunnarsson 36.78
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Martin Vædele Egdal 27.67  Simon Westlund 29.33  Theodor Nordstrand 30.00
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Knut Skaug Haraldsen 13.54  Martin Vædele Egdal 13.86  Amos Nordman 14.21
 3x3x3 With Feet  Daniel Vædele Egdal 32.37  Elvin Thorsen 39.04  Jesper Frisk 48.62
 Rubik's Clock  Daniel Wallin 6.28  Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 6.57  Niko Ronkainen 6.74
 Megaminx  Amos Nordman 37.63  Simon Westlund 43.17  Martin Vædele Egdal 51.54
 Pyraminx  Elvin Thorsen 3.49  Mattias Uvesten 3.70  Martin Vædele Egdal 4.03
 Skewb  Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.95  Martin Vædele Egdal 3.08  Marcus Moberg 3.35
 Square-1  Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.44  Martin Vædele Egdal 8.90  Helmer Ewert 9.62
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Daniel Wallin 4:41.88  Tomas Kristiansson 5:41.29  Martin Vædele Egdal 6:29.98
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Tomas Kristiansson 12:11.00  Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 16:30.00  Daniel Wallin 16:38.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Tomas Kristiansson 21/23 55:13  Timo Norrkniivilä 19/22 54:29  Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 17/18 1:00:00
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 7.68   8.07    Sweden 7.99 9.03 8.32 7.68 7.90
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.97   8.50    Denmark 6.97 8.78 9.83 8.12 8.60
3 Mattias Uvesten 6.75   8.56    Sweden 10.45 6.75 8.09 10.80 7.14
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 8.25   8.90    Sweden 8.75 8.55 11.07 9.39 8.25
5 Nathaniel Berg 7.58   8.97    Sweden 9.73 8.78 7.58 9.04 9.08
6 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 8.39   9.12    Norway 8.82 8.56 8.39 10.07 9.97
7 Amos Nordman 8.29   9.20    Finland 8.29 10.02 9.65 8.46 9.50
8 Ulrik Bredland 7.64   9.26    Norway 11.48 9.62 7.64 9.33 8.84
9 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.44   9.54    Denmark 9.08 10.08 9.46 11.90 8.44
10 Simon Westlund 8.44   9.62    Sweden 12.18 8.69 8.44 10.40 9.77
11 Toni Beljo 8.28   10.06    Sweden 8.28 9.61 10.22 10.58 10.35
12 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 9.49   10.31    Norway 10.41 9.49 14.61 10.49 10.04
13 Axel Aronsson 8.79   10.46    Sweden 9.23 8.79 11.19 10.97 11.18
14 Daniel Vædele Egdal 8.82   10.63    Denmark 12.22 8.82 9.92 10.93 11.05
15 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 9.80   10.84    Sweden 11.41 11.10 10.01 9.80 22.48
16 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 8.77   10.91    Denmark 13.69 8.77 11.32 10.88 10.53
17 Sebastian Alanen 9.83   11.01    Sweden 11.76 10.35 9.83 12.05 10.91
18 Alex Stern 10.52   11.13    Sweden 11.36 10.52 11.79 11.42 10.62
19 Gustav Wälivaara 10.53   11.19    Sweden 15.26 10.67 11.45 11.46 10.53
20 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 9.03   11.22    Sweden 9.68 12.31 9.03 11.68 19.53
21 Elvin Thorsen 9.09   11.24    Sweden 11.29 9.09 12.49 9.95 13.27
22 Waldemar Sundin 9.19   11.38    Sweden 11.62 9.19 DNF 11.79 10.72
23 Celine Tran 8.13   11.40    Norway 13.39 14.64 10.68 10.14 8.13
24 Alexander Tosting 10.24   11.41    Sweden 11.21 13.97 10.24 11.64 11.37
25 Filip Nilsen 10.18   11.47    Norway 12.03 11.70 10.69 10.18 13.58
26 Oskar Petursson 10.42   11.55    Iceland 14.69 10.42 12.48 10.58 11.59
27 William Jensen 10.30   11.61    Sweden 13.04 10.84 11.91 12.07 10.30
28 Leo Blyberg 10.51   11.70    Sweden 12.23 11.78 11.09 12.29 10.51
29 Anders Berggren 10.39   11.71    Sweden 11.83 11.82 11.47 10.39 12.04
30 Melker Larsson 10.61   11.71    Sweden 10.61 11.65 12.14 15.11 11.33
31 Alfred Saidlo 11.29   11.71    Estonia 11.67 11.29 11.54 13.41 11.91
32 Jamil Mkelle 10.31   11.76    Sweden 12.68 10.31 11.26 13.32 11.35
33 Helmer Ewert 10.04   11.81    Sweden 10.95 12.29 10.04 12.20 16.42
34 Jesper Frisk 9.03   11.89    Sweden 13.13 9.03 11.29 11.25 DNF
35 Joel Lundström 11.36   11.90    Sweden 12.09 12.12 11.36 11.49 DNF
36 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 9.77   12.06    Denmark 11.26 9.77 18.19 12.66 12.26
37 Niko Ronkainen 10.84   12.22    Finland 11.84 10.84 11.68 13.52 13.14
38 Gunnar Kantare Krig 10.91   12.29    Sweden 12.60 11.51 16.29 12.75 10.91
39 Marcus Moberg 11.02   12.41    Sweden 11.92 15.71 13.25 12.07 11.02
40 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 11.29   12.58    Spain 14.91 11.57 11.29 14.19 11.98
41 Måns Tangvald 11.06   12.77    Sweden 11.06 19.65 13.12 12.92 12.26
42 Gunnar Ivarsson 11.99   13.11    Sweden 11.99 12.70 13.13 14.66 13.51
43 Johan Thuvesen 8.89   13.12    Sweden 8.89 11.65 14.81 13.79 13.92
44 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 11.91   13.49    Norway 14.03 12.26 11.91 16.28 14.18
45 Andreas Pung 11.86   13.52    Estonia 15.00 12.66 11.86 14.57 13.32
46 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 12.48   13.58    Pakistan 13.86 12.48 14.11 14.31 12.78
47 Lukas Noel 11.77   13.62    Sweden 12.89 12.91 11.77 17.82 15.07
48 Axel Skoglund 13.04   13.64    Sweden 13.62 13.15 14.14 14.44 13.04
49 Jonathan Lööv 11.68   13.73    Sweden 14.59 16.36 11.68 12.60 13.99
50 Leo Lindqvist 10.57   13.80    Sweden 12.13 14.48 14.78 15.69 10.57
51 Fredrik Trondhjem 13.46   13.83    Denmark 14.06 13.62 14.36 13.46 13.81
52 Axel Lönnstedt 11.79   13.90    Sweden 13.96 13.82 11.79 19.10 13.92
53 Henrik Buus Aagaard 12.16   14.36    Denmark 15.38 12.16 16.38 15.27 12.43
54 Birk Bredland 12.98   14.40    Norway 12.98 16.39 13.22 15.53 14.44
55 Håkon Fredriksen 13.24   14.47    Norway 13.90 15.83 13.69 16.20 13.24
56 Viktor From 13.46   14.78    Sweden 14.76 16.01 14.98 13.46 14.61
57 Timo Norrkniivilä 12.32   15.04    Finland 16.03 12.32 16.26 13.77 15.33
58 Felix Berglund 13.23   15.15    Sweden 13.23 17.41 14.80 17.07 13.58
59 Theodor Nordstrand 14.54   15.21    Sweden 15.30 14.54 14.77 15.67 15.57
60 Alvar Nylén 10.87   15.35    Sweden 19.43 12.87 10.87 19.58 13.75
61 Callum Goodyear 13.35   15.43    United Kingdom 14.69 DNF 14.88 16.72 13.35
62 Leonid Pototskiy 14.19   15.49    Sweden 15.30 20.08 14.19 16.97 14.21
63 Viktor Zenk 14.00   15.57    Sweden 14.00 18.28 14.21 17.75 14.76
64 Erik Bitvai 11.12   15.68    Sweden 11.12 14.42 12.34 20.29 22.60
65 Adam Hama Gareb 12.34   15.72    Sweden 13.47 16.79 12.34 20.13 16.89
66 Jacob Oliver Bruun 12.62   15.73    Norway 12.62 18.38 14.17 16.27 16.75
67 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 15.01   15.73    China 16.08 15.01 18.00 15.87 15.24
68 Axel Flordal 14.83   16.02    Sweden 19.33 14.83 15.21 16.97 15.87
69 Marcus Turkijevic 13.22   16.22    Sweden 16.62 16.07 17.27 13.22 15.96
70 Fredrik Sollenberg 14.45   16.49    Sweden 16.54 14.45 16.61 16.33 17.34
71 Alexander Aronsson 13.68   16.57    Sweden DNF 16.54 13.68 18.88 14.29
72 Robin Hagner 15.20   16.57    Finland 17.01 18.41 15.20 15.84 16.85
73 Olle Eskilsson 14.23   16.78    Sweden 17.33 16.82 22.79 16.18 14.23
74 Nils Bergman 15.46   16.93    Sweden 16.45 15.54 18.81 22.54 15.46
75 Noah Pihlstrand 15.56   17.01    Sweden 21.08 17.22 15.56 17.88 15.92
76 Remo Pihel 14.32   17.26    Estonia 18.73 17.61 17.17 14.32 17.01
77 Linus Thyberg 14.46   17.27    Sweden 17.90 18.40 15.51 14.46 21.39
78 Stefán Jónsson 15.58   17.55    Iceland 16.64 15.58 DNF 19.39 16.62
79 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 13.99   17.70    Norway 13.99 19.23 16.55 19.68 17.32
80 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 16.39   17.76    Sweden 17.09 17.63 18.57 16.39 19.10
81 Tomas Kristiansson 14.70   17.95    Sweden 17.27 14.70 24.00 19.88 16.70
82 Malte Sänneskog 12.62   18.11    Sweden 14.30 12.62 34.49 17.65 22.37
83 Edvin Samuelsson 16.17   18.28    Sweden 17.60 17.27 16.17 19.96 24.36
84 Natanael Lundberg 15.27   18.43    Sweden 15.27 17.36 18.56 19.92 19.36
85 Rasmus Händén 16.61   18.47    Sweden 17.57 16.61 18.29 19.55 19.56
86 Einar Karlberg 14.73   19.65    Sweden 21.01 22.22 18.43 19.51 14.73
87 Emilia Friberg 17.74   20.67    Sweden 17.74 23.24 20.94 20.75 20.32
88 Albin Alfvén Rapphed 17.54   20.68    Sweden 20.01 17.54 22.04 19.99 22.66
89 Daniel Hermansson 16.92   20.69    Sweden 21.13 19.99 27.97 16.92 20.94
90 Albert Nordman 18.74   20.81    Finland 21.70 20.21 21.21 18.74 21.00
91 John Skoglund 20.46   21.23    Sweden 21.12 20.46 22.48 21.46 21.12
92 Pontus Kristiansson 20.11   21.44    Sweden 21.18 20.11 25.49 21.14 22.01
93 Albin Kämpe 19.63   21.81    Sweden 22.56 19.63 22.08 26.13 20.80
94 Erik Sykes 17.64   21.96    Sweden 22.14 17.64 25.19 21.78 21.95
95 Olle Hasselberg 16.72   22.08    Sweden 31.88 23.07 16.72 19.70 23.48
96 Pontus Uggla 19.72   23.02    Sweden 25.20 23.34 19.72 20.51 28.35
97 Elin Jacobsson 19.73   23.62    Sweden 33.40 20.30 23.89 26.66 19.73
98 Max Hult 22.38   23.76    Sweden 22.38 23.45 26.97 24.32 23.51
99 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 19.83   23.96    Denmark 19.83 22.54 24.24 25.11 27.47
100 Mats Kollbrink 17.81   24.01    Sweden 25.01 19.56 17.81 31.40 27.47
101 Richard Norqvist 23.25   24.33    Sweden 25.54 23.77 23.68 28.02 23.25
102 Jonathan Redström Norrman 20.08   24.35    Sweden 22.71 27.49 22.85 20.08 DNF
103 Elsa Ydringer 20.83   24.49    Sweden 20.83 24.24 31.75 27.67 21.57
104 Ludvig Lagerstedt 22.69   24.60    Sweden 23.95 22.69 27.06 29.60 22.80
105 Arvid Strömdahl 22.97   24.67    Sweden 27.36 23.49 24.83 25.68 22.97
106 Matheo Stauffer 16.42   24.85    Sweden DNF 29.68 18.87 26.00 16.42
107 Joel Håkansson 21.04   24.91    Sweden DNF 22.36 21.04 27.17 25.21
108 Olle Rang 24.85   25.61    Sweden 25.63 26.18 25.02 48.45 24.85
109 Tor Torstensson 21.63   26.53    Sweden 26.57 DNF 22.35 21.63 30.66
110 Lage Bonde 20.47   26.55    Sweden 20.47 28.60 28.95 22.11 29.66
111 Nils Lindblad 20.73   26.61    Sweden 28.27 28.38 26.82 20.73 24.74
112 Theo Skoog 24.06   26.77    Sweden 24.06 27.02 26.32 33.31 26.98
113 Kerstin Eskilsson 21.54   27.26    Sweden 36.69 21.54 30.19 28.64 22.95
114 Jakob Lindgren 23.19   28.73    Sweden 33.48 23.19 29.45 28.96 27.78
115 Torbjörn Thorsén 27.58   29.48    Sweden 29.48 30.82 29.19 29.78 27.58
116 Valdemar Engbom 24.29   30.51    Sweden 31.45 29.25 31.32 24.29 30.96
117 Peter Andersson 25.10   33.47    Sweden 25.10 32.48 34.01 33.92 45.92
118 Hampus Lidén 20.76   36.74    Sweden 40.86 20.76 41.20 28.64 40.71
119 Rasmus Blomgren 29.16   38.93    Sweden 48.75 29.16 37.39 37.64 41.76
120 Artin Paparisabet 30.45   39.01    Sweden 41.66 37.01 30.45 38.35 42.12
121 Mikael Edvardsson 30.36   39.12    Sweden 32.70 30.36 DNF 42.01 42.64
122 Wilmer Karlsson 28.81   39.78    Sweden 42.17 38.19 38.97 28.81 44.23
123 Milton Johansson 31.72   40.11    Sweden DNF 34.93 31.72 43.14 42.27
124 Gunnar Kilborn 30.00   40.44    Sweden 37.22 30.00 43.21 40.89 59.13
125 Liam Bokesand 33.26   40.74    Sweden 43.52 40.82 37.89 52.67 33.26
126 Nils Eckerdal 36.32   43.79    Sweden 40.78 36.32 44.16 46.42 48.02
127 Kevin Björk 46.75   50.21    Sweden 51.31 47.39 51.94 54.19 46.75
128 Oscar Sandwall 39.88   50.26    Sweden 39.88 45.97 58.08 46.73 58.59
129 Jennifer Thorsen 46.66   51.30    Sweden 57.96 58.07 47.32 48.62 46.66
130 Edvin Andersson 47.46   1:00.03    Sweden 1:13.69 47.46 57.80 48.61 DNF
131 Sara Kantare Krig 53.76   1:03.95    Sweden 53.76 53.83 1:43.34 1:12.15 1:05.88
132 Nicholas Enblom Rezaei Dalini 52.26   1:11.18    Sweden DNF 1:25.16 1:04.11 52.26 1:04.26
133 Per Norrman 1:06.48   1:23.18    Sweden 1:12.98 2:26.64 1:31.96 1:06.48 1:24.59
134 Sofia Viola Lönnstedt 1:19.18   1:25.75    Sweden 1:19.18 1:27.74 1:31.92 1:23.19 1:26.32
135 Kristján Hirlekar 14.64   DNF    Sweden 16.24 DNF DNF 14.64 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.86   7.67    Denmark 6.86 9.18 6.91 6.93 9.43
2 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.70   8.19    Denmark 9.06 8.34 7.70 8.01 8.21
3 Amos Nordman 7.61   8.31    Finland 7.61 9.78 7.96 7.89 9.07
4 Ulrik Bredland 7.92   8.65    Norway 8.76 14.33 8.14 9.05 7.92
5 Axel Aronsson 7.56   8.81    Sweden 11.13 8.94 9.71 7.79 7.56
6 Daniel Wallin 7.04   8.96    Sweden 9.43 11.73 8.37 9.07 7.04
7 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.34   9.10    Sweden 10.82 9.70 7.34 8.86 8.74
8 Mattias Uvesten 8.05   9.34    Sweden 9.29 9.30 9.44 8.05 10.57
9 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 8.25   9.41    Norway 9.02 9.58 9.64 12.96 8.25
10 Elvin Thorsen 8.12   9.61    Sweden 10.26 9.30 9.74 8.12 9.79
11 Toni Beljo 6.54   9.70    Sweden 6.54 10.41 9.11 9.59 11.00
12 Daniel Vædele Egdal 8.54   9.88    Denmark 10.39 8.54 9.11 12.30 10.15
13 Simon Westlund 9.44   10.24    Sweden 9.44 10.54 12.41 9.93 10.24
14 Celine Tran 9.54   10.26    Norway 10.67 10.51 9.54 9.89 10.38
15 Jonathan Lööv 9.73   10.59    Sweden 11.47 9.79 9.73 10.50 14.32
16 Johan Thuvesen 9.97   10.59    Sweden 9.97 10.47 11.18 11.46 10.11
17 Nathaniel Berg 8.80   10.66    Sweden 12.99 9.97 10.28 11.72 8.80
18 Oskar Petursson 9.85   10.76   NR  Iceland 10.00 9.85 15.32 10.39 11.89
19 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 10.01   10.79    Sweden 11.22 10.44 10.72 10.01 11.76
20 Alexander Tosting 8.34   10.93    Sweden 9.23 11.54 12.88 12.02 8.34
21 Anders Berggren 8.99   11.14    Sweden 10.18 12.05 11.28 11.95 8.99
22 Gustav Wälivaara 8.88   11.15    Sweden 11.41 8.88 12.55 11.62 10.42
23 Waldemar Sundin 9.37   11.16    Sweden 10.22 12.07 9.37 12.38 11.19
24 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 8.39   11.26    Denmark 10.01 12.01 DNF 11.76 8.39
25 Joel Lundström 10.90   11.30    Sweden 11.47 11.29 11.13 13.30 10.90
26 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 6.87   11.34    Norway 8.83 16.56 13.00 12.19 6.87
27 Alex Stern 10.17   11.34    Sweden 12.66 10.68 11.31 10.17 12.02
28 Jamil Mkelle 9.01   11.37    Sweden 10.80 10.40 9.01 15.31 12.92
29 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 9.54   11.44    Denmark 12.30 13.65 10.64 11.39 9.54
30 Niko Ronkainen 9.75   11.53    Finland 13.66 10.21 10.72 9.75 14.24
31 William Jensen 11.32   11.61    Sweden 11.32 11.44 11.63 11.76 12.71
32 Helmer Ewert 8.35   11.72    Sweden 8.35 12.66 12.21 13.66 10.28
33 Filip Nilsen 9.95   11.73    Norway 12.87 10.73 9.95 11.60 13.86
34 Alfred Saidlo 9.34   12.11    Estonia 9.34 12.48 12.60 11.25 13.47
35 Jesper Frisk 10.84   12.24    Sweden 12.30 10.84 13.86 12.18 12.24
36 Måns Tangvald 10.42   12.25    Sweden 15.10 12.18 10.42 12.66 11.90
37 Leo Blyberg 11.15   12.25    Sweden 11.15 12.65 14.50 12.42 11.69
38 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 11.85   12.51    Sweden 12.68 12.37 12.54 12.61 11.85
39 Marcus Moberg 10.64   12.55    Sweden 10.64 13.45 12.27 11.94 14.51
40 Melker Larsson 11.37   12.58    Sweden 12.13 11.44 14.33 11.37 14.17
41 Henrik Buus Aagaard 11.20   12.66    Denmark 13.39 12.66 15.95 11.93 11.20
42 Timo Norrkniivilä 10.97   12.71    Finland 11.64 20.29 12.43 10.97 14.06
43 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 11.70   12.78    Spain 12.39 13.12 11.70 14.53 12.82
44 Axel Flordal 12.39   12.82    Sweden 13.44 12.86 12.76 12.39 12.84
45 Sebastian Alanen 8.84   12.84    Sweden 8.84 12.20 13.32 12.99 13.44
46 Adam Hama Gareb 11.77   12.87    Sweden 12.29 14.66 11.77 14.22 12.10
47 Leo Lindqvist 12.06   12.97    Sweden 12.63 12.85 12.06 15.83 13.43
48 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 11.82   13.19    Norway 12.47 14.89 12.22 15.12 11.82
49 Gunnar Ivarsson 12.75   13.37    Sweden 12.75 23.86 12.83 13.19 14.08
50 Fredrik Trondhjem 11.92   13.41    Denmark 12.83 14.73 11.92 13.05 14.36
51 Erik Bitvai 10.85   13.42    Sweden 12.49 14.84 10.85 15.92 12.92
52 Lukas Noel 11.42   13.51    Sweden 20.53 13.09 11.42 14.18 13.26
53 Birk Bredland 10.50   14.09    Norway 14.52 14.08 17.01 10.50 13.68
54 Axel Skoglund 11.96   14.16    Sweden 11.96 14.86 13.49 16.27 14.14
55 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 13.21   14.35    Pakistan 14.56 14.98 13.21 15.68 13.51
56 Theodor Nordstrand 12.87   14.45    Sweden 15.67 15.13 12.87 14.83 13.39
57 Andreas Pung 14.05   14.66    Estonia 14.05 14.81 14.38 15.82 14.78
58 Viktor Zenk 12.42   14.67    Sweden 14.82 12.42 16.55 14.09 15.11
59 Håkon Fredriksen 12.31   14.82    Norway 16.54 15.52 15.47 12.31 13.48
60 Axel Lönnstedt 12.38   14.89    Sweden 12.38 DNF 14.82 16.53 13.31
61 Felix Berglund 12.54   15.16    Sweden 20.61 14.21 12.54 15.37 15.90
62 Callum Goodyear 12.67   15.50    United Kingdom 15.09 15.48 12.67 15.93 17.52
63 Max Hult 14.45   15.68    Sweden 22.72 16.04 14.45 15.28 15.71
64 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 14.18   15.78    China 22.65 15.31 17.29 14.74 14.18
65 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 13.75   15.94    Norway 21.09 17.31 15.05 13.75 15.46
66 Remo Pihel 14.97   16.11    Estonia 20.99 16.81 14.97 15.26 16.27
67 Robin Hagner 15.38   16.16    Finland 15.53 16.50 16.44 15.38 19.53
68 Olle Eskilsson 14.86   16.35    Sweden 15.37 16.76 21.44 14.86 16.91
69 Tomas Kristiansson 13.25   16.39    Sweden 19.22 13.25 15.00 14.94 24.85
70 Jacob Oliver Bruun 14.10   16.56    Norway 15.90 15.86 14.10 18.36 17.91
71 Nils Bergman 14.84   16.93    Sweden 18.40 16.61 18.66 15.78 14.84
72 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 13.43   17.07    Sweden 16.94 13.43 16.41 17.86 18.09
73 Stefán Jónsson 14.94   17.32    Iceland 21.19 14.94 16.87 15.27 19.81
74 Alvar Nylén 14.66   17.67    Sweden 14.66 18.72 15.70 18.60 33.59
75 Einar Karlberg 16.76   17.70    Sweden 26.33 19.22 16.76 16.94 16.94
76 Natanael Lundberg 14.80   17.85    Sweden 19.41 15.00 20.02 19.13 14.80
77 Malte Sänneskog 15.91   18.27    Sweden 18.00 15.91 21.43 18.60 18.22
78 Edvin Samuelsson 16.15   18.33    Sweden 17.19 16.15 18.65 19.14 24.28
79 Fredrik Sollenberg 13.56   18.76    Sweden 22.60 13.56 18.47 23.45 15.21
80 Pontus Kristiansson 15.59   18.86    Sweden 22.13 17.89 15.59 16.56 23.93
81 Leonid Pototskiy 16.95   18.93    Sweden 17.29 20.23 25.51 19.26 16.95
82 Rasmus Händén 12.55   19.13    Sweden 23.59 18.68 12.55 17.97 20.75
83 Albin Alfvén Rapphed 18.71   19.83    Sweden 20.01 19.79 23.66 19.70 18.71
84 Marcus Turkijevic 13.53   20.01    Sweden DNF 13.53 16.82 19.92 23.28
85 Linus Thyberg 17.49   20.07    Sweden 21.36 20.51 17.49 20.95 18.75
86 John Skoglund 18.59   20.59    Sweden 22.08 19.17 18.59 23.54 20.51
87 Noah Pihlstrand 14.58   21.25    Sweden 19.02 DNF 14.58 20.52 24.22
88 Albert Nordman 19.94   21.46    Finland 24.55 21.79 19.94 21.67 20.91
89 Daniel Hermansson 19.29   21.78    Sweden 19.40 19.29 23.54 36.58 22.41
90 Olle Hasselberg 15.16   22.00    Sweden 24.56 24.61 15.16 20.51 20.94
91 Pontus Uggla 21.35   22.33    Sweden 31.98 21.35 22.68 22.53 21.79
92 Emilia Friberg 18.98   22.34    Sweden 25.39 18.98 19.29 DNF 22.33
93 Erik Sykes 19.70   22.75    Sweden 22.91 23.06 19.70 22.29 DNF
94 Elin Jacobsson 16.69   22.84    Sweden 24.39 21.51 16.69 22.61 29.51
95 Albin Kämpe 21.41   23.35    Sweden 24.32 22.64 21.41 23.08 27.48
96 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 21.88   24.32    Denmark 26.00 24.16 22.81 28.97 21.88
97 Alexander Aronsson 10.65   DNF    Sweden DNF 10.65 16.93 14.60 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.76   7.80    Denmark 10.72 7.14 6.76 8.43 7.83
2 Mattias Uvesten 7.07   7.86    Sweden 7.86 7.07 8.79 7.92 7.80
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.56   7.91    Denmark 6.93 7.62 6.56 9.19 9.46
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 6.89   8.70    Sweden 9.57 9.12 7.40 9.84 6.89
5 Ulrik Bredland 7.71   9.04    Norway 7.71 8.94 7.82 12.74 10.35
6 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 7.27   9.28    Norway 9.16 8.79 9.88 10.03 7.27
7 Toni Beljo 8.68   9.66    Sweden 9.68 11.62 8.68 9.63 9.68
8 Axel Aronsson 7.49   9.68    Sweden 7.49 9.92 10.56 8.56 10.63
9 Filip Nilsen 8.81   9.76    Norway 10.66 9.64 12.20 8.98 8.81
10 Amos Nordman 9.04   9.78    Finland 10.13 10.08 9.48 9.04 9.79
11 Nathaniel Berg 8.13   9.79    Sweden 10.45 8.13 10.39 10.92 8.54
12 Daniel Wallin 8.57   9.97    Sweden 9.48 11.26 9.94 10.50 8.57
13 Elvin Thorsen 9.11   10.01    Sweden 9.11 9.38 10.14 10.50 10.86
14 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 9.36   10.06    Norway 9.48 12.07 11.12 9.58 9.36
15 Anders Berggren 9.28   10.22    Sweden 10.27 9.28 10.60 12.02 9.78
16 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 9.13   10.65    Denmark 11.20 11.05 9.13 9.69 11.97
17 Daniel Vædele Egdal 9.79   10.66    Denmark 9.82 10.40 11.77 9.79 12.15
18 Simon Westlund 10.48   11.05    Sweden 11.51 11.13 12.30 10.48 10.51
19 Marcus Moberg 9.14   11.17    Sweden 9.14 11.19 9.40 12.92 13.23
20 Helmer Ewert 9.72   11.23    Sweden 12.53 9.95 14.24 11.20 9.72
21 Sebastian Alanen 10.66   11.35    Sweden 10.66 11.21 10.88 12.03 11.97
22 Gustav Wälivaara 10.74   11.59    Sweden 12.11 11.36 10.74 11.30 13.13
23 Oskar Petursson 10.13   11.91    Iceland 12.44 16.01 11.09 10.13 12.21
24 Jesper Frisk 10.65   11.91    Sweden 11.91 12.65 11.18 DNF 10.65
25 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 10.67   11.93    Sweden 10.80 13.09 14.35 11.90 10.67
26 Niko Ronkainen 10.17   11.99    Finland 14.68 11.93 11.75 10.17 12.29
27 Alex Stern 10.55   12.00    Sweden 12.03 13.57 13.01 10.97 10.55
28 Alexander Tosting 10.42   12.13    Sweden 13.15 10.72 10.42 12.52 17.41
29 William Jensen 10.00   12.14    Sweden 10.00 11.53 12.51 14.02 12.39
30 Alfred Saidlo 10.11   12.17    Estonia 13.91 12.43 10.11 10.18 15.43
31 Johan Thuvesen 9.66   12.26    Sweden 13.19 9.66 14.81 10.95 12.65
32 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 10.81   12.28    Spain 12.78 10.81 12.12 20.00 11.95
33 Jamil Mkelle 10.68   12.31    Sweden 10.68 12.76 13.44 11.19 12.99
34 Melker Larsson 11.16   12.47    Sweden 11.70 13.59 13.61 12.13 11.16
35 Adam Hama Gareb 10.73   12.50    Sweden 14.64 10.73 12.34 12.49 12.68
36 Leo Blyberg 11.09   12.63    Sweden 16.67 13.64 13.09 11.09 11.17
37 Waldemar Sundin 10.75   12.64    Sweden 10.75 12.84 12.25 DNF 12.83
38 Fredrik Trondhjem 11.73   12.66    Denmark 12.18 12.94 11.73 13.58 12.86
39 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 9.49   12.73    Denmark 11.00 14.27 9.49 12.93 14.50
40 Måns Tangvald 12.27   12.83    Sweden 12.27 12.41 14.73 12.68 13.39
41 Gunnar Ivarsson 11.06   13.17    Sweden 11.06 16.24 13.51 12.53 13.46
42 Jonathan Lööv 10.58   13.20    Sweden 12.66 13.91 10.58 DNF 13.04
43 Joel Lundström 9.89   13.27    Sweden 15.42 13.92 12.04 13.85 9.89
44 Axel Flordal 13.03   13.30    Sweden 13.04 17.96 13.17 13.03 13.68
45 Timo Norrkniivilä 11.51   13.44    Finland 13.64 13.39 11.51 19.59 13.30
46 Henrik Buus Aagaard 12.20   13.62    Denmark 15.49 15.40 12.36 13.10 12.20
47 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 10.83   13.83    Sweden 16.99 10.83 12.44 12.05 DNF
48 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 11.31   14.48    Norway 15.39 12.88 15.16 16.85 11.31
49 Leo Lindqvist 12.97   15.39    Sweden 12.97 17.77 14.18 21.43 14.22
50 Celine Tran 9.32   DNF    Norway 11.10 10.48 9.32 DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Amos Nordman 7.61   8.20    Finland 10.35 7.61 8.48 7.83 8.28
2 Daniel Wallin 7.46   8.58    Sweden 7.62 10.07 8.21 7.46 9.90
3 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.59   8.71    Denmark 7.95 7.84 12.30 7.59 10.33
4 Toni Beljo 8.14   8.72    Sweden 8.20 9.23 8.14 8.74 12.25
5 Jakob Gunnarsson 6.61   8.96    Sweden 8.80 6.61 10.04 8.04 12.43
6 Axel Aronsson 8.63   9.34    Sweden 11.24 9.36 8.63 9.43 9.24
7 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.36   9.39    Denmark 8.90 8.71 12.15 10.56 8.36
8 Nathaniel Berg 7.69   9.49    Sweden 7.69 9.24 10.56 8.66 10.85
9 Ulrik Bredland 7.19   9.55    Norway 9.81 9.83 7.19 9.02 10.20
10 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 8.61   9.79    Denmark 10.81 10.58 9.57 9.23 8.61
11 Mattias Uvesten 7.24   10.02    Sweden 11.48 8.63 9.95 DNF 7.24
12 Elvin Thorsen 9.21   10.28    Sweden 10.64 9.21 10.29 DNF 9.90
13 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 7.40   10.61    Norway DNF 7.40 10.21 10.87 10.76
14 Filip Nilsen 9.08   10.88    Norway 11.79 9.98 11.02 9.08 11.64
15 Anders Berggren 10.25   11.01    Sweden 10.76 11.80 11.14 10.25 11.12
16 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 8.17   11.76    Norway 13.76 12.64 10.86 8.17 11.78
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 0.81   1.62    Denmark 1.80 2.13 0.81 2.63 0.93
2 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.35   1.92    Denmark DNF 1.79 2.02 1.35 1.96
3 Leo Lindqvist 1.81   2.01    Sweden 2.04 2.00 2.58 1.99 1.81
4 Elvin Thorsen 1.56   2.08    Sweden 3.40 1.94 1.56 2.66 1.64
5 Jakob Gunnarsson 1.65   2.22    Sweden 2.06 1.65 1.88 3.74 2.71
6 Amos Nordman 1.96   2.27    Finland 3.92 1.96 2.45 2.38 1.99
7 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 1.19   2.29    Norway 3.83 1.68 1.19 4.77 1.37
8 Niko Ronkainen 1.25   2.36    Finland 5.09 3.11 1.32 2.64 1.25
9 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 1.81   2.58    Norway 5.39 1.99 1.81 2.51 3.25
10 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 2.55   2.73    Sweden 2.55 2.77 2.81 2.60 3.39
11 Filip Nilsen 2.09   2.74    Norway 2.42 2.09 3.55 2.83 2.98
12 Mattias Uvesten 0.75   2.87    Sweden 1.84 4.46 4.03 2.75 0.75
13 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 2.41   2.98    Spain 3.18 4.28 2.85 2.41 2.91
14 Alexander Tosting 1.91   3.18    Sweden 3.96 3.18 1.91 2.39 5.79
15 Helmer Ewert 2.36   3.18    Sweden 3.84 2.36 3.73 2.46 3.36
16 Simon Westlund 1.45   3.29    Sweden 3.93 2.48 3.47 4.33 1.45
17 Andreas Pung 1.57   NR 3.30   NR  Estonia 5.52 2.86 3.71 3.33 1.57
18 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.19   3.31    Denmark 4.47 4.02 2.78 3.12 1.19
19 Waldemar Sundin 2.37   3.46    Sweden 2.50 3.32 5.96 2.37 4.55
20 Adam Hama Gareb 2.92   3.54    Sweden 3.54 2.92 4.52 3.27 3.80
21 Oskar Petursson 1.45   3.63    Iceland 3.97 2.29 6.56 1.45 4.64
22 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 2.34   3.68    Denmark 4.37 2.34 4.01 4.22 2.82
23 William Jensen 3.12   3.73    Sweden 4.18 3.99 3.86 3.12 3.35
24 Alex Stern 1.87   3.75    Sweden 3.66 7.62 2.76 4.83 1.87
25 Jonathan Lööv 2.35   3.81    Sweden 5.21 2.56 4.54 2.35 4.32
26 Marcus Moberg 3.19   3.82    Sweden 3.92 3.19 DNF 4.19 3.36
27 Joel Lundström 2.82   3.87    Sweden 2.82 10.39 2.91 3.43 5.28
28 Leo Blyberg 3.39   3.90    Sweden 3.94 4.29 3.39 4.52 3.48
29 Marcus Turkijevic 3.00   3.92    Sweden 7.49 4.80 3.70 3.25 3.00
30 Axel Lönnstedt 2.19   3.99    Sweden 5.61 2.90 2.19 3.89 5.18
31 Remo Pihel 1.79   4.04    Estonia 4.74 3.74 1.79 4.10 4.28
32 Jesper Frisk 3.12   4.06    Sweden 4.19 3.50 4.62 4.49 3.12
33 Erik Bitvai 1.99   4.07    Sweden 7.25 1.99 5.41 3.60 3.19
34 Gustav Wälivaara 2.40   4.11    Sweden 5.31 3.07 5.59 2.40 3.96
35 Timo Norrkniivilä 1.76   4.13    Finland 4.70 5.29 2.40 6.54 1.76
36 Sebastian Alanen 3.03   4.18    Sweden 4.33 3.03 3.84 4.38 4.76
37 Melker Larsson 2.35   4.27    Sweden 4.04 2.35 3.74 5.02 5.17
38 Jamil Mkelle 3.61   4.27    Sweden 4.73 3.61 3.98 5.43 4.11
39 Viktor From 4.18   4.32    Sweden 4.20 4.45 4.31 4.18 DNF
40 Callum Goodyear 1.68   4.40    United Kingdom 6.57 4.87 1.68 7.43 1.77
41 Alvar Nylén 3.34   4.40    Sweden 4.87 3.34 4.01 4.88 4.33
42 Lukas Noel 3.67   4.42    Sweden 4.50 4.56 3.67 4.21 DNF
43 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 3.61   4.43    Denmark 4.96 4.36 3.61 3.96 5.58
44 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 3.49   4.51    Norway 5.97 4.58 3.86 3.49 5.08
45 Felix Berglund 3.17   4.52    Sweden 4.63 3.17 5.68 3.82 5.12
46 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 2.31   4.61    Norway 7.05 4.69 4.43 4.70 2.31
47 Anders Berggren 1.72   4.63    Sweden 4.68 4.15 1.72 5.38 5.07
48 Noah Pihlstrand 2.61   4.64    Sweden 5.38 5.07 2.61 3.48 5.45
49 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 3.07   4.67    Sweden 6.78 4.53 3.07 5.22 4.27
50 Gunnar Kantare Krig 3.54   4.67    Sweden 5.33 5.07 4.17 3.54 4.76
51 Toni Beljo 2.89   4.69    Sweden 4.40 5.67 2.89 4.00 6.42
52 Johan Thuvesen 2.69   4.73    Sweden 8.32 4.60 5.17 4.43 2.69
53 Ulrik Bredland 1.73   4.75    Norway 6.48 4.08 4.96 5.20 1.73
54 Theodor Nordstrand 3.90   4.75    Sweden 4.01 3.90 4.58 5.67 5.94
55 Daniel Wallin 1.04   4.80    Sweden 3.06 7.07 1.04 4.26 DNF
56 Nathaniel Berg 2.05   4.92    Sweden 5.65 2.05 5.27 5.13 4.35
57 Rasmus Händén 4.30   5.00    Sweden 5.25 4.92 4.82 7.64 4.30
58 Stefán Jónsson 3.71   5.07    Iceland 3.71 4.45 4.60 6.46 6.15
59 Axel Skoglund 4.31   5.13    Sweden 5.29 4.87 4.31 7.27 5.22
60 Olle Hasselberg 3.54   5.19    Sweden 5.55 12.31 3.54 5.78 4.23
61 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 4.33   5.24    Pakistan 4.33 7.47 4.44 5.74 5.53
62 Linus Thyberg 3.82   5.30    Sweden 7.19 6.74 3.82 3.99 5.16
63 Celine Tran 4.55   5.36    Norway 5.10 4.55 6.73 5.50 5.47
64 Håkon Fredriksen 4.84   5.41    Norway 4.94 5.12 6.16 6.31 4.84
65 Jacob Oliver Bruun 3.22   5.43    Norway 5.77 4.52 6.01 3.22 6.76
66 Gunnar Ivarsson 4.13   5.57    Sweden 5.53 5.20 4.13 6.14 5.97
67 Nils Bergman 5.36   5.80    Sweden 5.73 7.56 5.36 5.70 5.98
68 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 3.96   5.89    China 6.20 6.44 3.96 5.02 8.38
69 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 5.21   5.92    Sweden 5.21 5.60 6.52 6.73 5.65
70 Max Hult 3.27   5.93    Sweden 5.29 3.27 9.20 6.33 6.16
71 Birk Bredland 3.99   5.94    Norway 6.35 6.70 3.99 6.09 5.38
72 Fredrik Trondhjem 4.52   5.95    Denmark 8.59 6.13 6.37 5.36 4.52
73 Olle Eskilsson 3.87   5.98    Sweden 8.91 5.96 4.37 3.87 7.60
74 Alexander Aronsson 3.16   6.03    Sweden 7.68 3.16 4.81 8.69 5.61
75 Erik Sykes 5.53   6.05    Sweden 5.53 5.59 6.98 5.64 6.92
76 Tor Torstensson 3.47   6.06    Sweden 6.34 9.70 3.47 5.43 6.42
77 Matheo Stauffer 3.58   6.06    Sweden 6.74 3.58 6.41 10.76 5.04
78 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1.65   6.12    Denmark 5.35 7.44 5.56 7.82 1.65
79 Edvin Samuelsson 1.66   6.12    Sweden 6.06 4.60 1.66 7.70 8.74
80 Lage Bonde 5.79   6.15    Sweden 5.79 6.12 6.31 7.94 6.01
81 Einar Karlberg 5.13   6.21    Sweden 7.19 6.99 6.18 5.13 5.45
82 Albert Nordman 5.87   6.25    Finland 5.87 6.99 6.43 6.16 6.16
83 Albin Alfvén Rapphed 2.53   6.28    Sweden 8.95 6.76 2.53 5.67 6.40
84 Natanael Lundberg 2.48   6.34    Sweden DNF 2.48 10.55 4.79 3.67
85 Noah Måledal 5.83   6.40    Sweden 6.03 12.22 5.83 6.37 6.81
86 Robin Hagner 4.85   6.44    Finland 8.34 6.27 4.85 7.75 5.31
87 John Skoglund 5.62   6.44    Sweden 5.62 9.01 7.01 5.66 6.65
88 Jonathan Redström Norrman 3.98   6.45    Sweden 5.92 7.13 3.98 6.52 6.92
89 Axel Flordal 4.79   6.46    Sweden 11.11 5.51 6.07 4.79 7.80
90 Fredrik Sollenberg 5.43   6.48    Sweden 6.77 6.32 5.43 6.34 7.32
91 Theo Skoog 5.50   6.50    Sweden 10.88 6.58 6.56 5.50 6.35
92 Elsa Ydringer 4.68   6.53    Sweden 6.84 4.68 6.40 7.57 6.36
93 Malte Sänneskog 6.07   6.62    Sweden 6.92 6.07 7.56 6.19 6.74
94 Alfred Saidlo 4.35   6.64    Estonia 6.69 4.35 6.87 6.37 7.73
95 Viktor Zenk 4.19   6.76    Sweden 4.19 7.51 8.28 7.04 5.72
96 Pontus Kristiansson 6.43   6.86    Sweden 6.49 9.19 7.60 6.43 6.50
97 Wilmer Karlsson 4.17   6.96    Sweden 9.29 7.83 4.17 6.88 6.18
98 Kerstin Eskilsson 5.73   7.07    Sweden 7.43 10.37 5.73 5.96 7.82
99 Emilia Friberg 4.97   7.30    Sweden 6.02 4.97 8.18 8.46 7.71
100 Nils Lindblad 5.14   7.48    Sweden 18.20 5.14 7.77 6.80 7.86
101 Kristján Hirlekar 5.64   7.72    Sweden 8.25 8.43 6.49 8.74 5.64
102 Pontus Uggla 6.67   7.82    Sweden 9.34 10.58 6.81 7.31 6.67
103 Hampus Lidén 4.66   7.88    Sweden 7.79 4.66 7.49 8.35 10.17
104 Valdemar Engbom 5.74   8.00    Sweden 9.22 8.06 12.21 5.74 6.72
105 Elin Jacobsson 5.67   8.08    Sweden 10.03 5.67 6.97 7.24 11.44
106 Olle Rang 4.89   8.32    Sweden 13.19 9.21 8.12 4.89 7.63
107 Albin Kämpe 6.51   8.35    Sweden 7.72 8.85 8.65 8.68 6.51
108 Arvid Strömdahl 7.68   8.68    Sweden 7.68 9.83 8.40 8.05 9.59
109 Torbjörn Thorsén 7.42   8.75    Sweden 8.78 7.67 10.15 9.81 7.42
110 Rasmus Blomgren 4.93   9.70    Sweden 13.25 DNF 8.22 4.93 7.63
111 Mats Kollbrink 9.22   10.01    Sweden 10.38 10.35 14.12 9.22 9.31
112 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 8.66   10.12    Denmark 12.87 9.02 10.65 10.68 8.66
113 Ludvig Lagerstedt 8.08   10.32    Sweden 12.07 9.43 9.47 8.08 DNF
114 Nicholas Enblom Rezaei Dalini 8.78   10.55    Sweden 8.78 11.85 10.57 10.80 10.29
115 Artin Paparisabet 8.47   11.45    Sweden 27.19 9.20 11.82 8.47 13.32
116 Gunnar Kilborn 10.64   11.90    Sweden 10.64 13.00 15.53 11.13 11.57
117 Jennifer Thorsen 10.10   12.47    Sweden 13.17 13.07 17.77 10.10 11.17
118 Nils Eckerdal 8.18   12.85    Sweden 12.07 14.39 22.15 12.10 8.18
119 Oscar Sandwall 10.41   13.06    Sweden 14.23 12.79 13.41 10.41 12.97
120 Joel Håkansson 10.77   13.24    Sweden 10.77 18.64 12.82 14.42 12.48
121 Liam Bokesand 10.97   17.14    Sweden 18.15 20.61 21.94 12.65 10.97
122 Muhammad Abdullah Imtiaz 17.01   19.92    Pakistan 17.01 20.64 20.51 25.99 18.61
123 Sofia Viola Lönnstedt 13.29   21.18    Sweden 20.56 13.29 18.77 24.21 25.74
124 Jakob Lindgren 17.07   21.75    Sweden 25.80 17.07 21.99 21.60 21.66
125 Mikael Edvardsson 14.85   21.84    Sweden 26.60 20.49 14.85 DNF 18.44
126 Sara Kantare Krig 15.33   28.10    Sweden 22.94 18.45 56.98 15.33 42.91
127 Edvin Andersson 12.11   29.65    Sweden DNF 12.11 49.83 15.46 23.67
128 Axel Aronsson 2.74   DNF    Sweden 4.40 2.74 DNF 10.27 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 0.88   1.80    Denmark 1.80 1.85 0.88 1.76 3.05
2 Mattias Uvesten 1.59   2.06    Sweden 1.79 2.68 1.59 2.03 2.35
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 1.65   2.14    Sweden 1.65 2.24 1.86 2.32 9.44
4 Leo Lindqvist 2.24   2.40    Sweden 2.33 2.41 2.96 2.46 2.24
5 Elvin Thorsen 2.08   2.42    Sweden 2.08 2.11 DNF 2.70 2.46
6 Toni Beljo 2.10   2.67    Sweden 5.93 2.10 2.13 2.13 3.75
7 Johan Thuvesen 2.15   2.88    Sweden 3.53 2.56 2.15 2.56 5.81
8 Amos Nordman 1.72   2.97    Finland 6.69 3.88 1.72 3.31 1.73
9 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 2.42   3.10    Norway 3.62 2.48 3.21 2.42 3.90
10 Niko Ronkainen 2.28   3.12    Finland 9.31 3.71 3.05 2.60 2.28
11 Ulrik Bredland 2.31   3.12    Norway 3.50 2.31 2.79 3.07 4.05
12 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 2.09   3.16    Norway 2.43 3.41 2.09 5.57 3.65
13 Oskar Petursson 2.55   3.18    Iceland 2.55 3.19 2.80 3.54 4.90
14 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.50   3.20    Denmark 1.74 3.94 1.50 DNF 3.92
15 William Jensen 2.79   3.20    Sweden 3.71 2.79 2.92 3.47 3.20
16 Helmer Ewert 2.81   3.20    Sweden 3.86 2.92 2.81 2.82 6.16
17 Alexander Tosting 2.42   3.27    Sweden 5.31 2.80 3.49 3.51 2.42
18 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 3.05   3.37    Denmark 3.52 3.05 3.96 3.19 3.40
19 Jamil Mkelle 2.01   3.42    Sweden 3.32 2.01 3.48 5.53 3.45
20 Daniel Wallin 1.88   3.55    Sweden 6.33 2.72 1.88 3.47 4.47
21 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 2.48   3.57    Denmark 3.90 2.48 3.74 3.34 3.64
22 Noah Pihlstrand 2.98   3.59    Sweden 5.25 2.98 3.25 3.49 4.03
23 Simon Westlund 3.46   3.69    Sweden 10.30 3.52 3.46 4.01 3.55
24 Jonathan Lööv 3.34   3.70    Sweden 6.04 3.58 3.34 4.05 3.47
25 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.70   3.73    Denmark 2.51 4.94 1.70 3.75 6.41
26 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 2.23   3.83    Sweden 3.89 4.25 2.23 8.92 3.35
27 Olle Hasselberg 2.17   3.93    Sweden 3.35 2.17 6.33 3.67 4.77
28 Anders Berggren 2.93   3.93    Sweden 3.48 4.38 3.93 7.71 2.93
29 Alvar Nylén 3.29   3.96    Sweden 4.57 4.66 3.29 3.49 3.82
30 Marcus Moberg 3.50   4.04    Sweden 5.04 3.82 4.64 3.50 3.65
31 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 2.12   4.08    Sweden 5.88 2.12 2.45 DNF 3.90
32 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 3.02   4.08    Spain 5.85 3.85 4.68 3.02 3.70
33 Filip Nilsen 2.50   4.10    Norway 3.45 2.50 4.52 4.32 6.95
34 Theodor Nordstrand 2.79   4.11    Sweden 4.45 3.08 2.79 4.79 5.16
35 Waldemar Sundin 3.84   4.27    Sweden 3.89 5.12 4.53 3.84 4.40
36 Alex Stern 3.38   4.40    Sweden 3.38 4.42 4.14 4.63 4.86
37 Gustav Wälivaara 3.64   4.46    Sweden 3.64 3.89 3.97 5.96 5.52
38 Fredrik Trondhjem 3.34   4.48    Denmark 3.92 5.21 4.32 6.22 3.34
39 Sebastian Alanen 3.79   4.50    Sweden 4.87 3.79 4.52 DNF 4.10
40 Remo Pihel 4.13   4.51    Estonia 5.87 4.33 4.13 4.82 4.38
41 Erik Sykes 2.88   4.52    Sweden 5.45 2.88 2.89 5.21 6.63
42 Stefán Jónsson 3.50   4.59    Iceland 5.08 3.50 5.60 3.94 4.76
43 Lukas Noel 3.10   4.60    Sweden 4.55 4.73 3.10 4.51 5.16
44 Timo Norrkniivilä 3.86   4.60    Finland 5.53 3.86 4.65 4.42 4.74
45 Felix Berglund 4.26   4.64    Sweden 5.68 4.56 4.28 5.07 4.26
46 Joel Lundström 3.33   4.69    Sweden 3.81 4.08 7.02 6.17 3.33
47 Henrik Buus Aagaard 3.56   4.76    Denmark 5.31 3.56 4.98 9.95 3.99
48 Andreas Pung 4.47   4.77    Estonia 4.47 4.66 5.15 4.49 6.84
49 Axel Lönnstedt 3.84   4.82    Sweden 4.90 4.80 3.84 4.77 4.95
50 Fredrik Sollenberg 4.59   4.86    Sweden 4.59 4.81 4.64 5.13 6.05
51 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 4.57   4.88    Sweden 4.64 5.40 4.57 4.61 7.82
52 Callum Goodyear 4.26   4.89    United Kingdom 4.94 5.39 4.34 5.63 4.26
53 Adam Hama Gareb 3.76   4.90    Sweden DNF 3.76 4.37 4.73 5.61
54 Marcus Turkijevic 4.02   4.96    Sweden 4.21 4.02 5.68 4.98 8.81
55 Natanael Lundberg 4.21   5.03    Sweden 4.66 4.23 6.19 6.50 4.21
56 Nathaniel Berg 4.54   5.11    Sweden 4.54 5.41 4.75 7.35 5.16
57 Jesper Frisk 2.67   5.23    Sweden 4.08 8.28 2.67 3.32 DNF
58 Leo Blyberg 3.05   5.26    Sweden 4.51 5.46 5.99 5.80 3.05
59 Erik Bitvai 3.46   5.27    Sweden 5.16 4.68 5.97 19.10 3.46
60 Gunnar Ivarsson 4.29   5.31    Sweden 5.76 7.09 4.60 4.29 5.58
61 Axel Skoglund 4.32   5.32    Sweden 5.70 5.83 5.16 5.11 4.32
62 Melker Larsson 4.29   5.38    Sweden 4.43 4.29 DNF 5.86 5.85
63 Viktor Zenk 4.49   5.38    Sweden 6.92 6.38 4.77 4.98 4.49
64 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 2.87   5.41    Pakistan 6.09 2.87 5.67 5.06 5.49
65 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 3.82   5.47    Norway 5.34 3.82 5.98 5.40 5.68
66 Håkon Fredriksen 3.34   5.57    Norway 7.79 3.34 4.53 5.98 6.21
67 Celine Tran 4.29   5.62    Norway 4.29 5.56 11.02 5.60 5.70
68 Max Hult 2.81   5.63    Sweden 5.91 2.81 5.92 5.06 6.29
69 Jacob Oliver Bruun 5.11   5.66    Norway 6.19 5.11 5.28 5.56 6.14
70 Birk Bredland 5.09   5.72    Norway 5.84 5.35 5.09 5.98 6.75
71 Robin Hagner 5.49   5.75    Finland 6.06 7.77 5.49 5.52 5.67
72 Pontus Kristiansson 4.58   5.78    Sweden 4.58 6.32 6.08 8.34 4.95
73 Rasmus Händén 4.56   5.80    Sweden 4.56 6.51 5.24 6.18 5.97
74 Edvin Samuelsson 5.40   5.94    Sweden 6.77 5.46 5.40 5.83 6.54
75 Nils Bergman 4.97   6.02    Sweden 4.97 7.68 6.01 6.26 5.79
76 Tor Torstensson 2.72   6.05    Sweden 6.21 2.72 6.76 5.17 6.84
77 Alexander Aronsson 3.49   6.16    Sweden 6.28 3.49 11.96 6.93 5.28
78 Matheo Stauffer 5.16   6.30    Sweden 5.16 6.60 6.46 5.84 13.12
79 Noah Måledal 5.45   6.35    Sweden 5.82 5.45 8.84 6.67 6.55
80 Jonathan Redström Norrman 4.38   6.36    Sweden 4.38 6.19 7.82 5.08 8.59
81 Elsa Ydringer 5.56   6.42    Sweden 6.68 9.16 5.56 5.96 6.62
82 Einar Karlberg 4.84   6.43    Sweden 5.75 7.15 6.39 4.84 8.95
83 Albert Nordman 5.68   6.47    Finland 6.20 6.79 6.42 5.68 8.48
84 Olle Eskilsson 4.22   6.53    Sweden 4.22 8.17 7.01 6.90 5.68
85 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 4.21   6.68    Norway 4.96 5.81 4.21 11.12 9.26
86 John Skoglund 5.60   6.71    Sweden 5.60 5.73 7.92 7.17 7.24
87 Linus Thyberg 5.64   6.72    Sweden 6.20 8.23 5.74 8.51 5.64
88 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 6.16   6.78    China 6.16 7.86 DNF 6.31 6.17
89 Alfred Saidlo 3.71   6.92    Estonia 6.62 8.85 6.45 7.68 3.71
90 Theo Skoog 5.87   6.94    Sweden 7.02 10.20 7.23 5.87 6.58
91 Malte Sänneskog 5.59   7.02    Sweden 5.86 10.22 6.64 5.59 8.56
92 Axel Flordal 5.82   7.53    Sweden 8.78 7.25 5.82 9.93 6.56
93 Lage Bonde 6.33   7.58    Sweden 6.33 6.41 8.39 8.56 7.94
94 Albin Alfvén Rapphed 5.99   8.06    Sweden 8.21 8.47 7.82 8.15 5.99
  2x2x2 Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.22   1.70    Denmark 2.12 1.22 1.46 1.57 2.08
2 Leo Lindqvist 1.70   2.17    Sweden 1.80 2.19 2.74 2.53 1.70
3 Elvin Thorsen 1.85   2.33    Sweden 1.85 2.91 2.16 2.31 2.53
4 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.65   2.41    Denmark 1.65 1.90 3.31 DNF 2.02
5 Daniel Wallin 1.63   2.46    Sweden 1.63 3.48 5.02 1.90 1.99
6 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.53   2.54    Denmark 1.53 5.29 3.06 2.38 2.18
7 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 2.46   2.80    Norway 3.26 2.64 2.50 5.40 2.46
8 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 2.04   2.88    Norway 2.04 3.30 2.70 2.64 3.99
9 Mattias Uvesten 1.66   2.95    Sweden 1.66 3.98 2.57 DNF 2.31
10 Helmer Ewert 2.96   3.12    Sweden 3.56 3.04 3.19 3.12 2.96
11 Marcus Moberg 1.84   3.15    Sweden 6.44 3.15 3.94 1.84 2.37
12 Anders Berggren 2.69   3.22    Sweden 2.69 3.35 3.81 2.72 3.60
13 Jakob Gunnarsson 1.87   3.29    Sweden 5.68 1.87 7.36 2.10 2.09
14 Oskar Petursson 2.21   3.29    Iceland 4.22 4.56 2.57 3.08 2.21
15 Amos Nordman 2.69   3.29    Finland 3.70 3.33 2.85 2.69 3.70
16 Filip Nilsen 1.75   3.53    Norway 5.20 6.21 3.13 1.75 2.25
17 Simon Westlund 3.32   3.59    Sweden 3.91 4.48 3.53 3.32 3.33
18 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 1.95   3.83    Sweden 6.72 3.45 3.10 1.95 4.94
19 Joel Lundström 3.26   3.83    Sweden 3.31 5.64 4.67 3.26 3.52
20 Waldemar Sundin 2.69   3.85    Sweden 2.69 4.09 4.58 7.34 2.89
21 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 3.00   3.91    Spain 3.43 3.00 4.39 3.92 5.32
22 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 3.67   3.91    Sweden 3.67 3.87 4.03 3.84 4.16
23 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 3.13   3.92    Denmark 3.13 3.62 3.93 4.58 4.20
24 Ulrik Bredland 3.12   3.97    Norway 3.65 4.85 3.12 4.07 4.18
25 William Jensen 2.60   4.01    Sweden 3.98 2.60 3.87 4.35 4.18
26 Jonathan Lööv 3.09   4.04    Sweden 4.22 4.18 3.09 4.04 3.89
27 Niko Ronkainen 2.41   4.07    Finland DNF 2.41 3.40 3.11 5.70
28 Alexander Tosting 3.08   4.07    Sweden 3.08 5.35 DNF 3.55 3.30
29 Theodor Nordstrand 3.43   4.07    Sweden 3.82 3.93 5.43 3.43 4.46
30 Gustav Wälivaara 3.78   4.11    Sweden 4.68 4.12 3.78 4.03 4.18
31 Alvar Nylén 1.95   4.14    Sweden 4.77 3.59 4.36 1.95 4.48
32 Sebastian Alanen 3.01   4.30    Sweden 3.01 4.08 4.64 4.30 4.53
33 Felix Berglund 3.70   4.32    Sweden 4.50 3.96 5.04 4.49 3.70
34 Timo Norrkniivilä 2.82   4.35    Finland 3.38 4.34 5.85 2.82 5.34
35 Jamil Mkelle 2.91   4.41    Sweden 2.91 4.67 5.28 DNF 3.29
36 Stefán Jónsson 3.13   4.44    Iceland 4.78 4.84 5.00 3.69 3.13
37 Fredrik Sollenberg 3.58   4.51    Sweden 3.58 3.84 5.40 7.16 4.29
38 Remo Pihel 3.93   4.61    Estonia 3.93 4.67 4.52 4.65 6.92
39 Noah Pihlstrand 4.20   4.63    Sweden 4.51 4.29 4.20 6.10 5.09
40 Andreas Pung 2.88   4.78    Estonia 6.05 3.93 5.54 2.88 4.87
41 Henrik Buus Aagaard 4.02   4.79    Denmark 4.29 4.02 9.62 4.50 5.59
42 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 3.07   4.84    Denmark 3.07 5.89 5.58 4.82 4.11
43 Fredrik Trondhjem 2.85   4.85    Denmark 2.85 4.93 7.59 3.53 6.09
44 Toni Beljo 3.29   5.01    Sweden 3.29 4.63 4.69 6.81 5.70
45 Olle Hasselberg 4.68   5.21    Sweden 6.20 6.59 4.70 4.72 4.68
46 Axel Lönnstedt 3.19   5.28    Sweden 5.70 5.68 8.15 3.19 4.47
47 Lukas Noel 2.07   5.42    Sweden 4.45 6.03 5.77 2.07 6.43
48 Johan Thuvesen 3.91   5.46    Sweden 4.26 3.91 DNF 4.37 7.76
49 Alex Stern 4.84   6.15    Sweden 5.21 7.01 6.43 4.84 6.82
50 Erik Sykes 2.82   7.00    Sweden 9.23 7.49 5.85 2.82 7.67
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.72   2.12    Denmark 1.75 1.72 2.84 3.24 1.76
2 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.59   2.34    Denmark 2.95 1.59 2.31 2.55 2.15
3 Elvin Thorsen 1.86   2.34    Sweden 2.55 2.32 1.86 2.80 2.15
4 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 1.84   2.38    Norway 4.36 1.84 1.93 2.60 2.61
5 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.70   2.87    Denmark 2.65 1.70 DNF 1.72 4.25
6 Jakob Gunnarsson 1.57   2.89    Sweden 2.58 1.57 7.67 2.44 3.66
7 Amos Nordman 1.28   2.93    Finland 3.57 4.04 2.38 1.28 2.83
8 Mattias Uvesten 1.34   2.96    Sweden DNF 3.76 3.21 1.34 1.90
9 Oskar Petursson 2.11   3.17    Iceland 3.95 2.11 3.84 2.61 3.05
10 Daniel Wallin 1.76   3.33    Sweden 6.36 1.76 1.97 4.85 3.16
11 Anders Berggren 1.69   3.49    Sweden 4.24 2.59 3.65 1.69 5.80
12 Leo Lindqvist 2.30   3.51    Sweden 2.76 3.79 2.30 7.13 3.99
13 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 2.00   3.52    Norway 3.27 2.00 4.99 4.08 3.22
14 Helmer Ewert 1.92   3.98    Sweden DNF 1.92 3.08 3.14 5.72
15 Filip Nilsen 2.65   4.39    Norway 8.32 6.80 2.65 2.88 3.50
16 Marcus Moberg 4.44   5.33    Sweden 5.45 5.66 4.44 DNF 4.87
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 28.78   31.63    Denmark 33.74 30.47 30.95 33.48 28.78
2 Toni Beljo 32.90   34.26    Sweden 33.81 32.90 42.71 34.67 34.29
3 Daniel Wallin 31.02   35.04    Sweden 31.02 39.39 36.98 36.11 32.02
4 Axel Aronsson 33.04   35.95    Sweden 34.88 41.51 37.35 33.04 35.61
5 Simon Westlund 35.04   36.26    Sweden 35.04 36.11 37.29 38.29 35.37
6 Amos Nordman 31.69   36.37    Finland 45.81 35.49 41.16 31.69 32.46
7 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 29.05   36.52    Denmark 43.49 37.52 39.00 33.04 29.05
8 Mattias Uvesten 29.15   36.86    Sweden 29.15 39.90 33.73 43.29 36.96
9 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 33.61   37.54    Norway 38.30 39.87 39.12 33.61 35.19
10 Daniel Vædele Egdal 34.48   37.61    Denmark 36.60 41.60 37.91 34.48 38.31
11 Nathaniel Berg 34.96   37.71    Sweden 40.06 38.15 38.97 36.00 34.96
12 Melker Larsson 35.44   38.96    Sweden 39.73 40.12 38.58 35.44 38.56
13 Sebastian Alanen 35.77   38.99    Sweden DNF 38.80 41.18 35.77 36.98
14 Jakob Gunnarsson 33.67   39.42    Sweden 38.70 44.26 41.33 38.22 33.67
15 Gustav Wälivaara 38.08   40.22    Sweden 40.75 38.08 40.57 42.20 39.35
16 Celine Tran 34.80   41.12    Norway 39.06 37.61 52.21 46.69 34.80
17 William Jensen 37.40   41.28    Sweden 37.40 43.73 42.27 42.89 38.68
18 Filip Nilsen 36.83   41.41    Norway 43.04 36.83 41.34 42.04 40.84
19 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 38.51   41.59    Denmark 38.51 47.47 42.14 41.71 40.91
20 Helmer Ewert 38.06   41.66    Sweden 40.93 57.22 38.06 42.94 41.11
21 Måns Tangvald 39.09   41.97    Sweden 39.09 41.71 39.86 44.34 49.40
22 Gunnar Kantare Krig 39.02   42.11    Sweden 42.24 45.23 39.02 42.74 41.34
23 Niko Ronkainen 40.18   42.92    Finland 40.92 41.77 49.60 46.06 40.18
24 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 39.45   43.08    Norway 43.59 50.10 41.38 39.45 44.28
25 Ulrik Bredland 37.05   43.71    Norway 1:06.49 44.33 46.33 40.47 37.05
26 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 41.42   43.87    Spain 44.04 41.86 50.59 45.72 41.42
27 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 43.67   44.12    Denmark 44.81 43.68 43.87 2:41.38 43.67
28 Oskar Petursson 41.86   44.65   NR  Iceland 43.87 46.00 41.86 44.09 47.59
29 Elvin Thorsen 41.36   44.79    Sweden 44.88 41.36 46.97 42.51 DNF
30 Waldemar Sundin 38.55   46.20    Sweden 38.55 45.96 51.19 45.70 46.93
31 Jamil Mkelle 45.20   46.47    Sweden 48.72 45.21 45.20 45.47 50.79
32 Anders Berggren 39.52   47.30    Sweden 54.09 DNF 44.64 43.17 39.52
33 Leo Lindqvist 44.14   47.74    Sweden 50.98 44.14 44.62 49.78 48.81
34 Håkon Fredriksen 44.79   48.44    Norway 44.79 47.59 48.10 57.36 49.64
35 Callum Goodyear 45.71   49.30    United Kingdom 45.96 45.71 57.18 54.45 47.48
36 Alex Stern 47.17   49.38    Sweden 50.79 49.51 47.17 47.83 DNF
37 Fredrik Trondhjem 46.33   49.76    Denmark 46.33 50.79 48.68 49.80 1:11.61
38 Johan Thuvesen 41.66   49.89    Sweden 51.56 44.55 55.40 53.55 41.66
39 Joel Lundström 46.75   50.41    Sweden 52.91 50.88 46.75 49.04 51.31
40 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 45.19   51.51    Norway 52.54 45.19 58.44 51.55 50.45
41 Jonathan Lööv 49.89   52.28    Sweden 52.84 49.89 52.34 1:32.99 51.65
42 Birk Bredland 48.11   53.16    Norway 48.11 57.89 48.84 52.75 1:07.63
43 Marcus Moberg 48.94   53.78    Sweden 48.94 51.77 56.89 DNF 52.68
44 Axel Lönnstedt 48.17   54.09    Sweden 49.52 56.20 56.54 1:01.14 48.17
45 Henrik Buus Aagaard 50.52   54.59    Denmark 56.58 57.43 52.17 50.52 55.03
46 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 52.60   54.65    China 55.49 52.91 55.54 55.99 52.60
47 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 49.14   57.67    Pakistan 49.14 1:07.36 49.77 58.64 1:04.60
48 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 44.43   57.69    Sweden 54.53 56.71 44.43 1:01.84 1:05.31
49 Axel Skoglund 53.39   58.73    Sweden 1:00.30 58.75 1:04.43 57.13 53.39
50 Felix Berglund 54.24   59.01    Sweden 54.95 54.24 1:04.63 DNF 57.46
51 Adam Hama Gareb 55.49   1:00.13    Sweden 56.22 1:10.49 1:00.42 55.49 1:03.76
52 Viktor Zenk 57.04   1:00.32    Sweden 58.34 1:08.76 57.04 1:01.67 1:00.95
53 Jacob Oliver Bruun 47.14   1:00.35    Norway 1:02.41 55.41 1:03.23 1:10.53 47.14
54 Jesper Frisk 52.70   1:00.98    Sweden 1:04.55 52.70 56.47 1:12.44 1:01.93
55 Noah Pihlstrand 59.08   1:05.37    Sweden 59.08 1:11.13 1:04.86 1:05.57 1:05.68
56 Leonid Pototskiy 54.98   1:08.22    Sweden 54.98 1:09.08 1:14.97 1:04.56 1:11.02
57 Gunnar Ivarsson 59.14   1:13.27    Sweden 59.14 1:10.22 1:14.52 1:25.58 1:15.07
58 Leo Blyberg 1:00.11      Sweden 1:00.11 1:38.81
59 Timo Norrkniivilä 1:00.49      Finland 1:00.49 DNF
60 Theodor Nordstrand 1:01.89      Sweden 1:01.89 1:01.92
61 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 1:02.24      Sweden 1:55.46 1:02.24
62 Lukas Noel 1:04.72      Sweden 1:04.72 DNF
63 Remo Pihel 1:05.26      Estonia 1:09.92 1:05.26
64 Stefán Jónsson 1:05.37      Iceland 1:19.41 1:05.37
65 Alexander Tosting 1:07.51      Sweden 1:07.51 DNF
66 Axel Flordal 1:08.18      Sweden 1:08.18 1:10.24
67 Kristján Hirlekar 1:08.38      Sweden 1:18.77 1:08.38
68 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 1:14.98      Norway 1:53.49 1:14.98
69 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 1:16.22      Sweden 1:16.22 1:40.20
70 Pontus Kristiansson 1:19.97      Sweden 1:29.28 1:19.97
71 Marcus Turkijevic 1:20.20      Sweden 1:24.57 1:20.20
72 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 1:22.59      Denmark 1:22.59 1:23.58
73 Natanael Lundberg 1:23.74      Sweden 1:25.47 1:23.74
74 Albert Nordman 1:24.26      Finland 1:24.26 1:39.02
75 Linus Thyberg 1:27.12      Sweden 1:27.12 DNF
76 Pontus Uggla 1:29.07      Sweden 1:29.07 1:37.24
77 Rasmus Händén 1:32.08      Sweden DNF 1:32.08
78 Elin Jacobsson 1:32.73      Sweden 1:56.92 1:32.73
79 John Skoglund 1:35.47      Sweden 2:25.18 1:35.47
80 Torbjörn Thorsén 1:39.45      Sweden 1:39.45 1:58.52
81 Lage Bonde 1:45.08      Sweden 1:47.07 1:45.08
82 Peter Andersson 1:49.89      Sweden 1:49.89 2:30.56
83 Joel Håkansson 1:53.27      Sweden 1:53.27 2:02.28
84 Nils Lindblad 1:56.75      Sweden 1:56.88 1:56.75
85 Jonathan Redström Norrman 1:59.25      Sweden 1:59.25 DNF
86 Jakob Lindgren 2:00.52      Sweden 2:00.52 2:08.20
87 Malte Sänneskog 2:19.97      Sweden 2:23.46 2:19.97
88 Rasmus Blomgren 2:27.27      Sweden 2:48.39 2:27.27
89 Olle Rang 2:33.14      Sweden 2:35.58 2:33.14
90 Sara Kantare Krig DNF      Sweden DNF DNF
90 Tor Torstensson DNF      Sweden DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Celine Tran 32.16   33.95    Norway 38.92 34.54 34.93 32.37 32.16
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 28.73   34.91    Denmark 34.21 36.38 34.14 28.73 36.66
3 Amos Nordman 32.91   35.41    Finland 35.89 32.91 34.79 38.41 35.56
4 Daniel Wallin 33.22   35.90    Sweden 36.70 33.22 36.79 37.22 34.20
5 Jakob Gunnarsson 34.49   36.29    Sweden 37.20 34.49 34.85 36.82 40.97
6 Nathaniel Berg 33.13   36.39    Sweden 36.63 34.22 45.80 33.13 38.32
7 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 32.18   37.27    Norway 38.77 34.12 44.15 32.18 38.93
8 Simon Westlund 34.33   37.53    Sweden 34.33 40.08 37.62 43.23 34.89
9 Toni Beljo 34.15   37.68    Sweden 38.55 39.80 34.15 39.14 35.35
10 Mattias Uvesten 31.13   38.08    Sweden 39.05 31.13 39.85 43.73 35.34
11 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 31.82   38.49    Denmark 38.14 43.17 41.60 35.72 31.82
12 Melker Larsson 34.54   38.77    Sweden 38.65 38.68 45.69 34.54 38.98
13 Ulrik Bredland 37.60   39.97    Norway 43.55 41.09 37.60 40.75 38.07
14 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 38.68   40.37    Denmark 48.87 39.42 38.68 39.43 42.27
15 Filip Nilsen 35.38   40.99    Norway 39.15 45.25 39.05 44.77 35.38
16 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 37.55   41.12    Denmark 40.03 40.32 47.52 43.01 37.55
17 Waldemar Sundin 38.22   41.84    Sweden 43.17 38.22 46.24 41.83 40.53
18 Gustav Wälivaara 34.88   42.31    Sweden 43.96 42.87 40.09 45.60 34.88
19 Daniel Vædele Egdal 34.46   42.65    Denmark 40.51 37.77 34.46 52.82 49.67
20 Anders Berggren 41.85   43.25    Sweden 42.60 41.85 47.78 43.65 43.50
21 Axel Aronsson 40.42   43.51    Sweden 46.50 51.33 40.56 43.48 40.42
22 Oskar Petursson 37.25   NR 43.81   NR  Iceland 40.01 52.32 37.25 45.51 45.92
23 William Jensen 41.02   43.84    Sweden 46.54 44.92 43.54 41.02 43.06
24 Måns Tangvald 36.08   43.88    Sweden 47.66 42.31 41.67 36.08 57.77
25 Helmer Ewert 39.86   44.17    Sweden 42.01 48.82 39.86 49.98 41.67
26 Gunnar Kantare Krig 41.45   45.55    Sweden 58.03 41.45 45.17 47.07 44.40
27 Sebastian Alanen 39.21   45.57    Sweden 43.46 41.59 DNF 51.67 39.21
28 Jamil Mkelle 37.09   46.20    Sweden 50.84 37.09 39.32 DNF 48.43
29 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 42.38   46.78    Norway 42.38 43.46 50.25 49.61 47.27
30 Niko Ronkainen 43.13   47.63    Finland 48.46 53.12 46.97 43.13 47.45
31 Marcus Moberg 41.27   48.32    Sweden 55.89 44.00 45.07 41.27 57.00
32 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 45.14   48.35    Spain 45.14 49.24 47.92 47.89 DNF
33 Fredrik Trondhjem 41.26   48.41    Denmark 49.47 41.26 44.39 54.48 51.37
34 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 47.15   48.94    Sweden 48.90 47.50 47.15 54.09 50.43
35 Henrik Buus Aagaard 45.48   48.99    Denmark 1:00.77 50.92 46.18 49.87 45.48
36 Elvin Thorsen 42.60   49.31    Sweden 46.60 49.74 51.61 51.60 42.60
37 Callum Goodyear 41.83   50.51    United Kingdom 51.73 41.83 48.78 57.76 51.03
38 Alex Stern 43.29   50.84    Sweden 52.86 DNF 43.29 47.41 52.24
39 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 44.43   51.07    China 48.60 52.80 44.43 51.80 55.58
40 Håkon Fredriksen 45.86   51.20    Norway 57.58 48.79 54.72 45.86 50.08
41 Joel Lundström 46.37   51.60    Sweden 53.39 46.37 52.88 48.52 59.36
42 Johan Thuvesen 50.19   51.80    Sweden 54.02 50.19 50.40 50.97 1:09.59
43 Leo Lindqvist 48.81   52.57    Sweden 56.54 56.38 50.33 48.81 51.00
44 Jonathan Lööv 51.12   53.27    Sweden 56.02 51.81 51.98 51.12 1:00.04
45 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 49.57   53.73    Norway 57.61 53.98 49.57 55.25 51.95
46 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 49.59   55.03   NR  Pakistan 52.13 49.59 1:07.24 55.11 57.85
47 Birk Bredland 52.20   55.97    Norway 1:00.01 52.20 59.52 55.64 52.76
48 Axel Lönnstedt 52.85   57.36    Sweden 56.82 58.68 56.58 1:05.42 52.85
49 Axel Skoglund 55.64   1:00.25    Sweden 55.64 1:06.56 1:04.58 1:00.28 55.90
50 Felix Berglund 57.38   1:02.21    Sweden 1:01.97 1:04.59 1:03.86 1:00.80 57.38
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 27.49   30.57    Denmark 34.68 30.13 27.49 29.22 32.37
2 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 28.91   33.18    Denmark DNF 36.88 32.15 30.50 28.91
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 31.22   33.58    Sweden 34.09 34.11 34.87 31.22 32.55
4 Simon Westlund 31.88   33.74    Sweden 36.69 37.23 31.88 32.40 32.12
5 Nathaniel Berg 31.88   33.79    Sweden 34.01 33.82 33.54 31.88 34.03
6 Amos Nordman 28.66   34.27    Finland 30.96 41.14 40.71 31.15 28.66
7 Daniel Wallin 32.22   34.31    Sweden 33.98 34.04 34.92 37.11 32.22
8 Mattias Uvesten 31.54   34.46    Sweden 35.22 34.91 33.25 36.99 31.54
9 Celine Tran 32.49   35.98    Norway 37.32 44.72 32.49 35.61 35.01
10 Toni Beljo 31.17   36.56    Sweden 37.93 31.17 35.49 38.16 36.26
11 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 32.91   37.26    Norway 38.59 38.30 34.88 32.91 48.89
12 Ulrik Bredland 37.56   40.46    Norway 42.47 37.56 39.17 39.75 DNF
13 Filip Nilsen 35.26   40.77    Norway 42.72 42.52 42.42 37.38 35.26
14 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 36.82   42.44    Denmark 45.77 43.86 41.46 36.82 41.99
15 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 39.27   42.81    Denmark 44.19 47.24 42.20 39.27 42.03
16 Melker Larsson 35.56   45.43    Sweden 46.61 44.69 45.00 48.10 35.56
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 55.58   58.82    Denmark 1:01.38 55.58 58.39 1:02.98 56.70
2 Simon Westlund 58.54   1:02.80    Sweden 1:04.48 1:00.00 1:03.92 1:06.08 58.54
3 Celine Tran 56.19   1:03.10    Norway 1:03.29 56.19 1:03.96 1:02.06 1:04.64
4 Amos Nordman 59.63   1:05.30    Finland 1:09.84 59.63 1:10.51 1:05.62 1:00.45
5 Jakob Gunnarsson 58.08   1:09.43    Sweden 1:08.66 1:11.84 1:07.79 58.08 1:15.08
6 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 1:06.71   1:10.08    Norway 1:06.71 1:16.07 1:19.55 1:07.20 1:06.97
7 Daniel Wallin 1:04.34   1:11.96    Sweden 1:12.34 1:12.34 1:04.34 1:11.20 DNF
8 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:04.82   1:12.33    Denmark 1:24.63 1:15.68 1:04.82 1:12.04 1:09.26
9 Gustav Wälivaara 1:07.87   1:13.77    Sweden 1:16.04 1:14.22 1:07.87 1:11.05 1:21.67
10 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:04.71   1:14.91    Denmark 1:04.71 1:13.21 1:15.02 1:18.67 1:16.49
11 Mattias Uvesten 1:12.62   1:15.60    Sweden 1:15.24 1:16.41 1:15.15 1:12.62 1:16.81
12 Ulrik Bredland 1:12.85   1:17.73    Norway 1:23.05 1:12.85 1:16.45 1:16.51 1:20.22
13 Toni Beljo 1:07.85   1:18.19    Sweden 1:24.35 1:14.03 1:16.18 1:30.41 1:07.85
14 William Jensen 1:09.86   1:18.42    Sweden 1:09.86 1:23.96 1:24.28 1:12.49 1:18.80
15 Axel Aronsson 1:14.58   1:18.62    Sweden 1:17.38 1:16.00 1:22.49 1:14.58 1:23.68
16 Melker Larsson 1:12.04   1:18.67    Sweden 1:18.12 1:20.48 1:12.04 1:17.41 1:23.66
17 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 1:14.12   1:21.97    Spain 1:29.24 1:14.12 1:24.76 1:19.13 1:22.02
18 Waldemar Sundin 1:13.98   1:22.44    Sweden 1:20.13 1:13.98 1:23.97 1:23.23 1:32.25
19 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1:16.26   1:24.05    Denmark 1:31.73 1:17.46 1:34.00 1:22.96 1:16.26
20 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 1:19.56   1:24.83    Denmark 1:27.70 1:19.56 1:25.06 1:26.97 1:22.46
21 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 1:21.64   1:25.09    Sweden 1:23.93 1:24.01 1:29.95 1:21.64 1:27.32
22 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 1:18.01   1:26.15    Norway 1:18.01 1:24.18 1:19.47 1:34.81 1:46.16
23 Niko Ronkainen 1:18.34   1:27.21    Finland 1:18.34 1:20.77 1:22.14 1:45.36 1:38.71
24 Callum Goodyear 1:22.60   1:28.16    United Kingdom 1:28.66 1:22.60 1:28.50 1:27.33 1:29.29
25 Anders Berggren 1:20.04   1:28.74    Sweden 1:28.25 1:20.04 1:23.35 1:34.63 1:35.90
26 Helmer Ewert 1:22.76   1:29.09    Sweden 1:22.76 1:32.34 1:25.26 1:29.68 1:34.73
27 Elvin Thorsen 1:29.09   1:33.35    Sweden 1:32.96 1:35.74 1:39.17 1:29.09 1:31.34
28 Joel Lundström 1:25.81   1:33.93    Sweden 1:32.42 1:42.57 1:30.10 1:25.81 1:39.28
29 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 1:24.90   1:36.17    Norway 1:33.99 1:36.84 1:45.57 1:24.90 1:37.67
30 Leo Lindqvist 1:28.73   1:36.25    Sweden 1:36.95 1:35.22 1:38.47 1:36.58 1:28.73
31 Alex Stern 1:32.79   1:43.71    Sweden 1:43.73 1:44.39 1:32.79 1:43.02 1:45.95
32 Marcus Moberg 1:32.11   1:47.24    Sweden 1:51.73 1:36.44 2:00.44 1:32.11 1:53.56
33 Oskar Petursson 1:42.15   1:49.86    Iceland 1:46.20 1:43.21 1:42.15 2:00.17 2:06.66
34 Måns Tangvald 1:42.70   1:56.10    Sweden 2:03.90 1:42.70 2:14.73 2:00.40 1:43.99
35 Jonathan Lööv 1:47.21      Sweden 1:53.49 1:47.21
36 Jacob Oliver Bruun 1:51.60      Norway 1:51.60 1:55.82
37 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 1:52.53      China 1:52.53 1:53.22
38 Gunnar Kantare Krig 1:53.10      Sweden 1:58.52 1:53.10
39 Timo Norrkniivilä 1:54.43      Finland 1:54.43 2:06.55
40 Felix Berglund 1:58.02      Sweden 2:03.39 1:58.02
41 Noah Pihlstrand 1:58.31      Sweden 1:58.31 2:02.96
42 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 2:00.54   NR    Pakistan 2:00.54 2:01.74
43 Leo Blyberg 2:01.43      Sweden 2:01.43 2:11.68
44 Theodor Nordstrand 2:02.71      Sweden 2:18.18 2:02.71
45 Jamil Mkelle 2:03.04      Sweden 2:03.04 2:04.28
46 Viktor Zenk 2:03.15      Sweden 2:24.55 2:03.15
47 Birk Bredland 2:03.63      Norway 2:03.63 2:23.25
48 Axel Skoglund 2:09.77      Sweden 2:09.77 2:17.73
49 Leonid Pototskiy 2:12.15      Sweden 2:12.15 2:16.58
50 Stefán Jónsson 2:13.72      Iceland 2:13.72 2:24.83
51 Axel Flordal 2:16.11      Sweden 2:16.11 2:38.50
52 Lukas Noel 2:21.19      Sweden 2:33.47 2:21.19
53 Natanael Lundberg 2:21.27      Sweden 2:28.42 2:21.27
54 Axel Lönnstedt 2:25.81      Sweden 2:48.44 2:25.81
55 Pontus Kristiansson 2:26.70      Sweden 2:38.77 2:26.70
56 Remo Pihel 2:27.89      Estonia 2:58.45 2:27.89
57 Jesper Frisk 2:30.43      Sweden 2:41.93 2:30.43
58 Marcus Turkijevic 2:32.23      Sweden 2:53.20 2:32.23
59 Kristján Hirlekar 2:53.10      Sweden 3:16.62 2:53.10
60 Pontus Uggla 2:53.43      Sweden 3:18.68 2:53.43
61 Rasmus Händén 2:58.18      Sweden 3:12.59 2:58.18
62 Elin Jacobsson 3:38.38      Sweden 3:57.61 3:38.38
63 Peter Andersson 3:56.84      Sweden 4:47.07 3:56.84
64 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 4:07.70      Denmark 4:07.70 4:38.04
65 John Skoglund DNF      Sweden DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 50.96   57.40    Denmark 59.07 1:06.17 50.96 55.84 57.28
2 Celine Tran 55.44   1:00.29    Norway 1:02.42 1:03.85 55.44 56.12 1:02.34
3 Simon Westlund 59.55   1:00.66   NR  Sweden 1:01.38 1:00.38 59.55 1:00.21 1:48.67
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 1:01.18   1:04.12    Sweden 1:15.16 1:04.97 1:05.66 1:01.18 1:01.72
5 Daniel Wallin 59.96   1:05.30    Sweden 1:09.11 59.96 1:03.36 1:03.43 1:17.92
6 Mattias Uvesten 1:03.23   1:07.08    Sweden DNF 1:11.08 1:06.02 1:04.15 1:03.23
7 Amos Nordman 57.51   1:09.23    Finland 1:11.46 1:10.98 1:05.26 57.51 1:17.63
8 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 59.04   1:09.60    Denmark 1:09.34 1:11.98 59.04 1:08.78 1:10.69
9 Melker Larsson 1:07.23   1:10.86    Sweden 1:07.81 1:18.05 1:07.23 1:11.17 1:13.59
10 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:03.87   1:10.96    Denmark 1:17.67 1:12.83 1:03.87 1:09.46 1:10.59
11 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 1:05.72   1:11.76    Norway 1:12.14 1:10.33 1:14.66 1:05.72 1:12.80
12 Axel Aronsson 1:06.65   1:14.20    Sweden 1:22.26 1:06.65 1:09.25 1:16.64 1:16.70
13 Gustav Wälivaara 1:06.35   1:16.13    Sweden 1:18.23 1:18.25 1:06.35 1:15.04 1:15.13
14 Toni Beljo 1:11.77   1:16.29    Sweden 1:16.68 1:21.14 1:12.57 1:19.61 1:11.77
15 William Jensen 1:10.75   1:18.04    Sweden 1:18.08 1:22.17 1:10.75 1:28.57 1:13.86
16 Ulrik Bredland 1:09.88   1:20.75    Norway 1:21.96 1:22.00 1:24.49 1:18.29 1:09.88
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:53.71   1:55.47    Denmark 1:54.21 1:53.71 1:58.49
2 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:47.62   1:57.85    Denmark 2:15.14 1:50.78 1:47.62
3 Simon Westlund 1:49.71   NR 1:59.52   NR  Sweden 2:06.83 2:02.02 1:49.71
4 Celine Tran 1:55.79   1:59.55    Norway 1:55.79 2:00.89 2:01.97
5 Jakob Gunnarsson 2:04.90   2:06.79    Sweden 2:07.28 2:08.18 2:04.90
6 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 2:10.55   2:13.29    Norway 2:16.94 2:12.39 2:10.55
7 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2:08.09   2:15.29    Denmark 2:12.73 2:08.09 2:25.05
8 Gustav Wälivaara 2:12.28   2:16.74    Sweden 2:16.19 2:21.75 2:12.28
9 Daniel Wallin 2:08.05   2:24.55    Sweden 2:08.05 2:52.74 2:12.87
10 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 2:06.02   2:25.08    Norway 2:06.02 2:25.31 2:43.92
11 Mattias Uvesten 2:14.99   2:27.13    Sweden 2:23.48 2:14.99 2:42.93
12 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 2:14.27   2:27.84    Denmark 2:25.24 2:44.00 2:14.27
13 William Jensen 2:23.05   2:31.71    Sweden 2:23.05 2:23.55 2:48.54
14 Waldemar Sundin 2:25.11   2:33.12    Sweden 2:37.05 2:25.11 2:37.19
15 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 2:22.28   2:33.49    Spain 2:22.28 2:44.15 2:34.04
16 Amos Nordman 2:25.03   2:47.42    Finland 3:28.88 2:28.35 2:25.03
17 Melker Larsson 2:34.66   2:47.85    Sweden 3:09.73 2:34.66 2:39.17
18 Callum Goodyear 2:47.19   2:55.26    United Kingdom 3:04.12 2:54.46 2:47.19
19 Anders Berggren 2:48.82   3:00.00    Sweden 3:04.92 3:06.25 2:48.82
20 Toni Beljo 2:41.81   3:02.88    Sweden 2:48.10 3:38.74 2:41.81
21 Helmer Ewert 2:53.00   3:09.12    Sweden 3:13.58 3:20.79 2:53.00
22 Elvin Thorsen 2:55.75   3:14.14    Sweden 3:08.51 2:55.75 3:38.15
23 Joel Lundström 3:10.33   3:16.26    Sweden 3:10.33 3:15.77 3:22.67
24 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 2:42.42   3:28.70    Denmark 3:03.39 4:40.28 2:42.42
25 Noah Pihlstrand 3:29.25   3:46.35    Sweden 3:29.25 3:45.91 4:03.88
26 Niko Ronkainen 2:28.48   DNF    Finland 2:52.15 2:28.48 DNF
27 Timo Norrkniivilä 3:31.22      Finland 3:31.22
28 Ulrik Bredland 3:36.95      Norway 3:36.95
29 Oskar Petursson 3:40.75      Iceland 3:40.75
30 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 3:43.34      Norway 3:43.34
31 Leonid Pototskiy 4:10.73      Sweden 4:10.73
32 Axel Skoglund 4:30.09      Sweden 4:30.09
33 Stefán Jónsson 4:31.25      Iceland 4:31.25
34 Natanael Lundberg 4:37.06      Sweden 4:37.06
35 Leo Blyberg 4:54.72      Sweden 4:54.72
36 Jacob Oliver Bruun 4:55.72      Norway 4:55.72
37 Gunnar Kantare Krig 4:56.08      Sweden 4:56.08
38 Marcus Turkijevic 5:09.52      Sweden 5:09.52
39 Lukas Noel 5:29.84      Sweden 5:29.84
40 Marcus Moberg 5:35.59      Sweden 5:35.59
41 Remo Pihel 5:39.41      Estonia 5:39.41
42 Felix Berglund 5:40.43      Sweden 5:40.43
43 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 6:00.97      Pakistan 6:00.97
44 Axel Flordal 6:03.40      Sweden 6:03.40
45 Alex Stern 6:27.64      Sweden 6:27.64
46 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi DNF      Sweden DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:43.60   1:45.58   NR  Denmark 1:43.60 1:48.35 1:44.80
2 Daniel Wallin 1:50.65   2:00.40    Sweden 2:03.94 1:50.65 2:06.61
3 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 1:45.92   NR 2:01.29    Norway 2:09.29 1:45.92 2:08.65
4 Amos Nordman 2:00.33   2:03.99    Finland 2:06.79 2:04.86 2:00.33
5 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2:02.39   2:04.30    Denmark 2:02.39 2:07.17 2:03.33
6 Celine Tran 1:51.03   2:04.84    Norway 2:20.78 2:02.70 1:51.03
7 Simon Westlund 1:54.78   2:05.62    Sweden 2:05.07 2:17.02 1:54.78
8 Jakob Gunnarsson 2:01.47   2:10.00    Sweden 2:09.52 2:01.47 2:19.02
9 Gustav Wälivaara 2:00.93   2:16.41    Sweden 2:24.45 2:23.86 2:00.93
10 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 2:17.06   2:18.69    Norway 2:21.00 2:17.06 2:18.02
11 William Jensen 2:16.76   2:26.71    Sweden 2:16.76 2:31.92 2:31.45
12 Mattias Uvesten 2:24.43   2:27.82    Sweden 2:34.34 2:24.43 2:24.69
13 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2:21.04   2:30.02    Denmark 2:21.04 2:25.16 2:43.85
14 Waldemar Sundin 2:29.97   2:35.26    Sweden 2:29.97 2:40.19 2:35.62
15 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 2:32.31   2:39.95    Spain 2:39.61 2:47.93 2:32.31
16 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 2:33.70   2:39.97    Denmark 2:33.70 2:43.41 2:42.79
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:39.78   2:45.25    Denmark 2:45.68 2:39.78 2:50.30
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 2:53.81   3:02.46    Sweden 3:08.72 3:04.84 2:53.81
3 Celine Tran 2:55.77   3:03.63    Norway 2:55.77 3:17.41 2:57.71
4 Gustav Wälivaara 3:04.57   3:12.16    Sweden 3:14.01 3:04.57 3:17.90
5 Simon Westlund 2:53.93   3:12.90    Sweden 3:23.39 2:53.93 3:21.38
6 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 3:19.13   3:21.38    Denmark 3:25.01 3:20.01 3:19.13
7 Daniel Wallin 3:11.71   3:23.29    Sweden 3:28.07 3:11.71 3:30.08
8 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 3:20.76   3:30.21    Denmark 3:32.72 3:37.15 3:20.76
9 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 3:14.98   3:30.75    Norway 3:47.62 3:29.66 3:14.98
10 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 3:15.66   3:31.15    Norway 3:51.26 3:15.66 3:26.52
11 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3:34.72   3:41.21    Denmark 3:50.25 3:38.66 3:34.72
12 Amos Nordman 3:35.79   3:47.09    Finland 3:42.36 4:03.11 3:35.79
13 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 3:48.97   3:57.76    Spain 3:48.97 4:12.44 3:51.87
14 Waldemar Sundin 3:51.26   4:06.74    Sweden 4:10.66 3:51.26 4:18.31
15 Niko Ronkainen 3:51.17   4:17.61    Finland 4:31.94 3:51.17 4:29.73
16 Melker Larsson 3:58.94   4:20.47    Sweden 4:38.77 3:58.94 4:23.70
17 Mattias Uvesten 4:14.24   4:24.97    Sweden 4:16.41 4:44.27 4:14.24
18 Toni Beljo 4:14.83   4:29.73    Sweden 4:36.63 4:14.83 4:37.74
19 Helmer Ewert 4:15.76   4:34.78    Sweden 4:43.23 4:15.76 4:45.35
20 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 4:24.78   4:40.65    Norway 4:43.51 4:53.67 4:24.78
21 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 3:49.49   4:45.75    Denmark 3:49.49 5:55.85 4:31.90
22 Anders Berggren 4:57.58   5:08.76    Sweden 4:57.68 4:57.58 5:31.01
23 William Jensen 3:33.18   DNF    Sweden 3:50.04 3:33.18 DNF
24 Jacob Oliver Bruun 5:03.38      Norway 5:03.38
25 Gunnar Kantare Krig 5:14.99      Sweden 5:14.99
26 Elvin Thorsen 5:17.23      Sweden 5:17.23
27 Oskar Petursson 5:18.39      Iceland 5:18.39
28 Joel Lundström 5:20.04      Sweden 5:20.04
29 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 5:37.15      Sweden 5:37.15
30 Noah Pihlstrand 6:06.87      Sweden 6:06.87
31 Leonid Pototskiy 6:07.68      Sweden 6:07.68
32 Alex Stern 6:09.87      Sweden 6:09.87
33 Callum Goodyear 6:24.17      United Kingdom 6:24.17
34 Timo Norrkniivilä 6:27.86      Finland 6:27.86
35 Natanael Lundberg 7:16.92      Sweden 7:16.92
36 Lukas Noel 7:16.98      Sweden 7:16.98
37 Axel Skoglund 7:40.97      Sweden 7:40.97
38 Stefán Jónsson 7:53.92      Iceland 7:53.92
39 Axel Flordal DNF      Sweden DNF
39 Felix Berglund DNF      Sweden DNF
39 Remo Pihel DNF      Estonia DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:34.01   NR 2:36.63   NR  Denmark 2:41.57 2:34.01 2:34.31
2 Celine Tran 2:52.61   NR 2:57.55   NR  Norway 2:52.61 3:04.95 2:55.09
3 Simon Westlund 2:59.01   3:01.98    Sweden 3:02.10 2:59.01 3:04.82
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 3:02.91   3:05.78    Sweden 3:03.42 3:02.91 3:11.00
5 Gustav Wälivaara 3:05.34   3:11.60    Sweden 3:05.39 3:05.34 3:24.06
6 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 3:09.76   3:12.18    Norway 3:09.76 3:14.30 3:12.49
7 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 3:13.25   3:19.37    Denmark 3:13.25 3:18.73 3:26.14
8 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 3:14.32   3:26.87    Norway 3:32.10 3:34.19 3:14.32
9 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3:19.92   3:29.59    Denmark 3:19.92 3:29.90 3:38.95
10 Amos Nordman 3:26.75   3:38.09    Finland 3:55.68 3:26.75 3:31.85
11 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 3:24.22   3:43.87    Denmark 3:26.17 3:24.22 4:21.22
12 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 3:33.44   3:52.11    Spain 3:59.42 3:33.44 4:03.48
13 Waldemar Sundin 3:57.52   4:10.89    Sweden 3:57.52 4:34.20 4:00.95
14 Melker Larsson 3:53.09   4:14.69    Sweden 4:24.00 4:26.97 3:53.09
15 Daniel Wallin 3:14.90   4:18.43    Sweden 3:14.90 6:23.06 3:17.32
16 Niko Ronkainen 3:44.63   DNF    Finland 3:44.63 3:50.24 DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakob Gunnarsson 30.11   NR DNF    Sweden DNF 41.49 30.11
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 33.54   37.45    Denmark 33.54 44.84 33.97
3 Timo Norrkniivilä 38.74   DNF    Finland 39.44 DNF 38.74
4 Tomas Kristiansson 51.35   56.57    Sweden 52.95 51.35 1:05.42
5 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 51.61   1:00.35    China 51.61 58.63 1:10.82
6 Daniel Wallin 54.29   1:02.21    Sweden 1:06.92 54.29 1:05.43
7 Simon Westlund 1:12.61   DNF    Sweden 1:38.62 1:12.61 DNF
8 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:25.22   DNF    Denmark 1:25.22 DNF DNF
9 Callum Goodyear 1:27.19   DNF    United Kingdom 1:27.19 DNF DNF
10 Erik Bitvai 1:39.83   DNF    Sweden 2:22.64 1:39.83 DNF
11 Anders Berggren 1:40.56   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF 1:40.56
12 Elvin Thorsen 2:06.45   DNF    Sweden 2:47.33 DNF 2:06.45
13 Helmer Ewert 2:06.93   DNF    Sweden DNF 2:06.93 DNF
14 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 2:43.57   DNF    Spain DNF 2:43.57 DNF
15 Natanael Lundberg 3:02.59   3:17.78    Sweden 3:39.64 3:11.10 3:02.59
16 Daniel Hermansson 3:08.25   DNF    Sweden 3:08.25 DNF DNF
17 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 3:35.41   DNF    Norway DNF DNF 3:35.41
18 Jonathan Lööv 3:44.96   DNF    Sweden DNF 3:44.96 DNF
19 Axel Lönnstedt 5:41.40   DNF    Sweden DNF 5:41.40 DNS
20 Birk Bredland 6:50.06   DNF    Norway 6:50.06 DNS DNS
21 Adam Hama Gareb DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
21 Andreas Jensen Forsgren DNF   DNF    Norway DNF DNF DNF
21 Axel Flordal DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNS DNS
21 Axel Skoglund DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNS DNS
21 Celine Tran DNF   DNF    Norway DNF DNF DNF
21 Filip Nilsen DNF   DNF    Norway DNF DNF DNS
21 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNS DNS
21 Henrik Buus Aagaard DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF DNF
21 Jacob Oliver Bruun DNF   DNF    Norway DNF DNF DNF
21 Joel Lundström DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNS
21 Knut Skaug Haraldsen DNF   DNF    Norway DNF DNF DNF
21 Lage Bonde DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNS
21 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira DNF   DNF    Norway DNF DNF DNS
21 Linus Thyberg DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNS DNS
21 Melker Larsson DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNS DNS
21 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF DNS
21 Oskar Petursson DNF   DNF    Iceland DNF DNF DNF
21 Peter Andersson DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNS
21 Pontus Uggla DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNS
21 Rasmus Händén DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNS DNS
21 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF DNF
21 Remo Pihel DNF   DNF    Estonia DNF DNF DNF
21 Robin Hagner DNF   DNF    Finland DNF DNF DNS
21 Sebastian Alanen DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNS
21 Stefán Jónsson DNF   DNF    Iceland DNF DNF DNS
21 Viktor Zenk DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 33.93   36.68    Denmark 34.76 41.34 33.93
2 Timo Norrkniivilä 35.50   40.95   NR  Finland 44.61 42.73 35.50
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 36.78   DNF    Sweden DNF 36.78 DNF
4 Tomas Kristiansson 51.68   DNF    Sweden DNF 59.42 51.68
5 Daniel Wallin 57.33   DNF    Sweden 57.33 1:12.40 DNF
6 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 59.36   DNF    China 59.36 DNF 1:00.29
7 Simon Westlund 1:14.80   1:16.96    Sweden 1:15.63 1:20.44 1:14.80
8 Callum Goodyear 1:17.79   DNF    United Kingdom 1:17.79 DNF 1:20.57
9 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:28.21   DNF    Denmark 2:27.16 DNF 1:28.21
10 Anders Berggren 2:12.47   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF 2:12.47
11 Daniel Hermansson 2:34.92   DNF    Sweden DNF 2:34.92 DNF
12 Elvin Thorsen 2:49.86   3:20.95    Sweden 3:09.82 4:03.18 2:49.86
13 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 3:30.43   DNF    Spain DNF 3:30.43 DNF
14 Natanael Lundberg 4:08.77   DNF    Sweden DNF 4:08.77 DNS
15 Erik Bitvai DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
15 Helmer Ewert DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 27   27.67    Denmark 27 27 29
2 Simon Westlund 27   29.33    Sweden 27 29 32
3 Theodor Nordstrand 28   30.00    Sweden 33 29 28
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 25   30.33    Denmark 29 25 37
5 Timo Norrkniivilä 28   31.33    Finland 34 28 32
6 Elvin Thorsen 29   32.00    Sweden 29 34 33
7 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 29   32.67    Denmark 35 34 29
8 Mattias Uvesten 29   33.67    Sweden 34 29 38
9 Ulrik Bredland 27   34.33    Norway 27 40 36
10 Daniel Wallin 31   34.33    Sweden 31 34 38
11 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 31   36.00    Norway 33 44 31
12 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 36   37.33    Spain 36 37 39
13 Anders Berggren 32   38.00    Sweden 44 38 32
14 Callum Goodyear 35   38.67    United Kingdom 38 35 43
15 Jacob Oliver Bruun 41   42.33    Norway 43 41 43
16 Alfred Saidlo 39   43.33    Estonia 47 44 39
17 Andreas Pung 41   43.33    Estonia 41 44 45
18 Natanael Lundberg 43   46.00    Sweden 43 43 52
19 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 52   54.67    Sweden 57 55 52
20 Jakob Gunnarsson 25   DNF    Sweden DNF 27 25
21 Mats Kollbrink 27   DNF    Sweden DNF 27 34
22 Niko Ronkainen 30   DNF    Finland 30 33 DNF
23 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 34   DNF    Norway DNF 34 DNF
24 Toni Beljo 35   DNF    Sweden 40 35 DNF
25 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 36   DNF    Sweden 36 42 DNF
26 Henrik Buus Aagaard 37   DNF    Denmark 37 DNF 38
26 Jonathan Lööv 37   DNF    Sweden 37 39 DNF
28 Remo Pihel 40   DNF    Estonia 49 DNF 40
29 Leo Lindqvist 42   DNF    Sweden 42 DNF DNF
30 Rasmus Händén 43   DNF    Sweden 43 DNF 51
31 Marcus Moberg 45   DNF    Sweden 45 DNS DNS
32 Felix Berglund 46   DNF    Sweden 50 46 DNF
32 Joel Lundström 46   DNF    Sweden 53 46 DNF
34 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 48   DNF    Denmark 48 54 DNS
35 William Jensen 50   DNF    Sweden 50 DNF DNF
36 Jamil Mkelle 51   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF 51
37 Melker Larsson 64   DNF    Sweden DNS 64 DNS
38 Gustav Wälivaara 66   DNF    Sweden DNS DNF 66
39 Axel Flordal DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNS DNS
39 Birk Bredland DNF   DNF    Norway DNF DNS DNF
39 Helmer Ewert DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
39 Jesper Frisk DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 10.56   13.93    Denmark 15.82 19.66 10.56 11.12 14.85
2 Ulrik Bredland 12.85   14.04    Norway 12.85 12.89 15.01 14.63 14.59
3 Mattias Uvesten 13.48   14.13    Sweden 13.48 16.59 14.93 13.98 13.48
4 Amos Nordman 12.38   14.18    Finland 14.89 14.49 13.15 15.30 12.38
5 Jakob Gunnarsson 13.95   15.20    Sweden 15.61 16.65 14.97 15.02 13.95
6 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 13.91   15.70    Norway 14.44 21.96 13.91 15.40 17.25
7 Axel Aronsson 15.96   16.63    Sweden 15.96 17.54 16.44 16.59 16.85
8 Simon Westlund 14.13   16.80    Sweden 17.13 14.13 25.21 16.86 16.41
9 Helmer Ewert 14.29   16.85    Sweden 23.93 15.63 14.36 14.29 20.57
10 Toni Beljo 14.59   16.87    Sweden 16.69 14.59 17.84 16.81 17.11
11 Anders Berggren 13.71   17.83    Sweden 16.18 22.29 19.21 13.71 18.11
12 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 14.27   18.23    Denmark 22.27 16.02 20.57 18.09 14.27
13 Niko Ronkainen 18.13   18.41    Finland 18.73 18.22 19.27 18.13 18.27
14 Celine Tran 16.58   18.64    Norway 19.60 20.24 18.98 16.58 17.33
15 Måns Tangvald 16.54   19.27    Sweden 16.54 19.09 20.38 23.02 18.34
16 Marcus Moberg 15.22   19.32    Sweden 21.10 24.11 15.22 19.99 16.88
17 Daniel Wallin 14.32   19.42    Sweden 22.80 14.32 18.46 18.95 20.85
18 Leo Lindqvist 14.01   19.59    Sweden 14.01 22.59 18.29 17.88 24.69
19 Gunnar Kantare Krig 18.40   19.69    Sweden 20.19 22.02 18.40 18.96 19.91
20 Daniel Vædele Egdal 16.69   19.77    Denmark 18.22 19.82 16.69 21.26 21.65
21 Nathaniel Berg 17.20   19.78    Sweden 21.15 DNF 17.20 17.99 20.20
22 Jonathan Lööv 17.52   19.79    Sweden 24.56 17.94 17.52 21.28 20.15
23 Henrik Buus Aagaard 18.13   19.88    Denmark 19.92 18.13 20.78 20.14 19.57
24 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 15.36   19.89    Norway 20.87 19.57 15.36 19.22 22.09
25 William Jensen 17.97   20.08    Sweden 20.11 17.97 19.44 20.68 23.72
26 Gustav Wälivaara 18.23   20.09    Sweden 26.03 18.56 20.79 18.23 20.93
27 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 18.51   20.27    Denmark 20.71 21.97 21.38 18.51 18.71
28 Jesper Frisk 18.58   20.67    Sweden 23.73 19.22 19.07 18.58 25.32
29 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 18.05   21.13    Spain 18.94 23.24 29.08 21.22 18.05
30 Andreas Pung 19.69   21.13    Estonia 21.72 19.69 20.89 21.91 20.79
31 Joel Lundström 20.21   21.25    Sweden 20.46 40.51 21.91 21.38 20.21
32 Filip Nilsen 18.44   21.64    Norway 25.18 18.44 24.27 19.01 21.64
33 Waldemar Sundin 17.24   21.72    Sweden 22.74 23.21 17.24 22.94 19.48
34 Oskar Petursson 15.76   22.87    Iceland 29.41 15.76 19.25 30.46 19.95
35 Elvin Thorsen 20.56   22.87    Sweden 24.63 22.77 20.56 21.64 24.19
36 Axel Flordal 19.63   23.21    Sweden 19.63 24.98 23.16 21.49 26.73
37 Leo Blyberg 21.26   23.86    Sweden 21.29 39.23 21.81 28.47 21.26
38 Timo Norrkniivilä 17.23   24.35    Finland 25.60 17.23 28.59 22.58 24.88
39 Jamil Mkelle 22.16   24.55    Sweden 22.24 26.19 25.23 22.16 27.44
40 Callum Goodyear 20.59   25.06    United Kingdom 24.92 20.59 24.66 25.61 37.68
41 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 20.99   25.16    Sweden 29.25 22.35 23.88 20.99 34.80
42 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 24.61   25.51    Denmark 24.61 24.61 25.77 26.16 31.32
43 Alexander Tosting 23.60   25.59    Sweden 31.53 26.13 24.46 26.18 23.60
44 Birk Bredland 24.61   25.90    Norway 26.34 27.03 24.61 25.06 26.29
45 Lukas Noel 20.51   26.36    Sweden 32.06 26.09 20.51 20.93 37.28
46 Alfred Saidlo 23.22   26.39    Estonia 23.56 29.62 33.05 23.22 25.99
47 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 15.32   26.41    Norway 34.72 27.98 23.79 15.32 27.46
48 Melker Larsson 20.06   26.41    Sweden 20.06 23.89 31.93 23.42 33.56
49 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 21.68   26.73    Sweden 24.51 28.91 35.55 21.68 26.78
50 Fredrik Sollenberg 24.13   26.84    Sweden 24.87 24.13 27.33 28.31 30.64
51 Fredrik Trondhjem 23.69   27.94    Denmark 29.10 23.69 31.59 26.20 28.51
52 Axel Skoglund 23.11   28.43    Sweden 27.66 23.11 24.56 33.08 34.19
53 Robin Hagner 24.99   29.57    Finland 29.73 24.99 27.48 31.49 50.12
54 Håkon Fredriksen 25.79   29.65    Norway 26.18 33.36 31.63 25.79 31.13
55 Theodor Nordstrand 27.72   29.87    Sweden 29.12 28.73 31.76 27.72 38.48
56 Jacob Oliver Bruun 16.74   29.95    Norway 27.10 31.10 35.17 16.74 31.64
57 Natanael Lundberg 26.14   30.90    Sweden 28.81 30.11 26.14 35.61 33.77
58 Axel Lönnstedt 27.74   30.96    Sweden 27.74 33.78 32.07 32.51 28.31
59 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 23.07   31.44    Pakistan 23.07 27.87 32.06 41.62 34.40
60 Adam Hama Gareb 27.47   33.99    Sweden 44.54 28.04 29.39 27.47 51.89
61 Stefán Jónsson 29.78   34.18    Iceland 29.78 31.09 38.03 38.82 33.41
62 Gunnar Ivarsson 27.13   38.75    Sweden 27.13 53.72 33.83 28.71 DNF
63 Noah Pihlstrand 29.99   42.11    Sweden 1:06.31 29.99 42.43 38.36 45.55
64 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 30.22      China 33.07 30.22
65 Linus Thyberg 31.07      Sweden 45.90 31.07
66 Felix Berglund 31.93      Sweden 31.93 32.22
67 Sebastian Alanen 32.01      Sweden 35.31 32.01
68 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 32.09      Sweden 32.50 32.09
69 Alex Stern 34.93      Sweden 34.93 45.04
70 Marcus Turkijevic 37.36      Sweden 49.64 37.36
71 Remo Pihel 38.08      Estonia 45.86 38.08
72 Pontus Kristiansson 38.97      Sweden 38.97 49.08
73 Elsa Ydringer 39.37      Sweden 42.39 39.37
74 Albin Kämpe 40.33      Sweden 42.69 40.33
75 Viktor Zenk 41.65      Sweden 41.65 42.21
76 Rasmus Händén 43.23      Sweden 43.23 48.75
77 Lage Bonde 45.66      Sweden 45.66 51.93
78 Edvin Samuelsson 45.77      Sweden DNF 45.77
79 Pontus Uggla 46.41      Sweden 46.41 1:14.26
80 Einar Karlberg 47.30      Sweden 47.30 55.00
81 Tor Torstensson 47.34      Sweden 55.37 47.34
82 Kristján Hirlekar 47.93      Sweden 53.01 47.93
83 Olle Hasselberg 56.97      Sweden 57.31 56.97
84 Elin Jacobsson 57.70      Sweden 1:19.06 57.70
85 Mats Kollbrink 59.12      Sweden 1:09.80 59.12
86 Malte Sänneskog 1:04.00      Sweden 1:05.19 1:04.00
87 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 1:05.37      Denmark 1:05.37 1:07.78
88 Torbjörn Thorsén 1:07.32      Sweden 1:07.32 1:16.92
89 Jonathan Redström Norrman 1:17.58      Sweden 1:17.58 DNS
90 Valdemar Engbom 1:26.55      Sweden DNF 1:26.55
91 Liam Bokesand DNF      Sweden DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 10.24   13.18    Denmark 14.44 10.24 14.05 12.62 12.86
2 Amos Nordman 12.82   13.44    Finland 12.82 14.16 14.01 12.84 13.48
3 Daniel Wallin 12.30   13.78    Sweden 23.64 12.38 14.42 14.53 12.30
4 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 12.77   14.39    Norway 15.61 12.77 13.33 15.81 14.24
5 Ulrik Bredland 13.08   15.32    Norway 16.88 14.54 14.53 13.08 18.54
6 Mattias Uvesten 12.97   15.35    Sweden 17.10 12.97 15.76 19.37 13.20
7 Axel Aronsson 14.08   15.37    Sweden 14.59 14.22 14.08 20.36 17.29
8 Jakob Gunnarsson 12.37   15.97    Sweden 14.59 16.04 12.37 17.27 20.17
9 Helmer Ewert 12.33   16.32    Sweden 19.99 12.76 16.21 12.33 22.52
10 Anders Berggren 15.79   17.17    Sweden 18.47 16.29 16.79 18.44 15.79
11 Marcus Moberg 16.19   17.24    Sweden 21.27 16.19 17.22 17.12 17.38
12 Daniel Vædele Egdal 14.58   17.38    Denmark 17.00 17.90 17.89 17.24 14.58
13 Gunnar Kantare Krig 15.82   18.29    Sweden 21.65 17.92 15.82 18.82 18.14
14 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 14.68   18.44    Denmark 16.79 14.68 26.00 18.93 19.59
15 Niko Ronkainen 17.93   18.51    Finland 18.15 17.93 18.06 21.04 19.31
16 Simon Westlund 16.68   18.55    Sweden 16.68 18.96 16.69 19.99 21.38
17 Gustav Wälivaara 14.78   18.67    Sweden 19.15 14.78 17.51 24.03 19.36
18 Toni Beljo 12.41   18.68    Sweden 18.42 12.41 18.67 21.27 18.94
19 Henrik Buus Aagaard 16.75   18.68    Denmark 22.56 20.05 16.75 17.73 18.26
20 Elvin Thorsen 15.72   18.90    Sweden 20.13 15.72 18.99 21.79 17.58
21 Axel Flordal 17.47   19.29    Sweden 17.47 20.27 19.45 34.88 18.15
22 Joel Lundström 16.10   19.53    Sweden 19.92 16.10 19.12 34.72 19.56
23 Filip Nilsen 15.71   19.61    Norway 20.03 15.71 19.53 24.62 19.27
24 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 18.00   20.08    Norway 20.25 24.20 18.00 21.36 18.64
25 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 17.60   20.52    Denmark 20.48 21.52 20.00 17.60 21.07
26 Jesper Frisk 17.25   20.56    Sweden 30.93 18.96 23.45 19.27 17.25
27 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 17.52   20.85    Sweden 24.75 21.84 19.74 20.96 17.52
28 Celine Tran 12.18   20.89    Norway 49.98 12.18 17.35 27.69 17.63
29 Leo Lindqvist 16.58   20.97    Sweden 21.19 25.23 20.09 21.64 16.58
30 Jonathan Lööv 17.26   21.14    Sweden 27.04 21.54 21.93 17.26 19.96
31 Jamil Mkelle 18.38   21.42    Sweden 22.58 21.09 23.03 18.38 20.60
32 William Jensen 19.40   21.70    Sweden 21.05 21.95 22.77 19.40 22.09
33 Oskar Petursson 17.57   21.72   NR  Iceland 23.63 20.79 22.16 22.20 17.57
34 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 20.10   21.75    Spain 20.10 20.39 23.97 20.90 28.48
35 Leo Blyberg 18.36   21.85    Sweden 25.64 18.36 23.26 22.39 19.91
36 Nathaniel Berg 16.79   21.91    Sweden 21.28 16.79 21.28 24.94 23.18
37 Fredrik Sollenberg 18.79   22.00    Sweden 42.24 18.79 22.77 19.46 23.77
38 Andreas Pung 20.64   23.05    Estonia 26.08 23.67 20.64 21.01 24.46
39 Timo Norrkniivilä 19.33   23.10    Finland 19.33 22.77 24.20 28.49 22.33
40 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 19.27   23.12    Norway 19.27 26.15 21.03 24.23 24.10
41 Melker Larsson 21.62   23.46    Sweden 25.28 23.46 21.64 30.52 21.62
42 Lukas Noel 22.58   23.49    Sweden 23.05 24.74 25.69 22.58 22.68
43 Waldemar Sundin 18.75   23.54    Sweden 35.14 18.75 29.95 19.73 20.93
44 Måns Tangvald 19.76   24.47    Sweden 23.56 25.14 19.76 24.72 57.66
45 Alexander Tosting 23.64   25.31    Sweden 26.12 24.69 25.12 23.64 DNF
46 Callum Goodyear 23.79   25.77    United Kingdom 27.92 45.02 24.23 23.79 25.16
47 Alfred Saidlo 24.13   28.65    Estonia 24.13 24.89 35.02 38.57 26.05
48 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 25.22   28.71    Denmark 26.69 28.30 31.15 25.22 38.00
49 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 22.81   30.49    Sweden 37.61 22.81 34.57 24.44 32.45
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 12.00   13.54    Norway 15.12 14.53 12.99 12.00 13.10
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 12.84   13.86    Denmark 14.65 12.84 13.92 13.01 15.10
3 Amos Nordman 11.39   14.21    Finland 18.10 12.63 13.67 16.34 11.39
4 Ulrik Bredland 11.06   14.51    Norway 11.06 15.62 17.47 13.01 14.90
5 Daniel Wallin 14.22   15.84    Sweden 14.22 15.66 18.16 16.51 15.36
6 Mattias Uvesten 15.22   15.95    Sweden 17.48 16.65 15.22 15.56 15.65
7 Anders Berggren 11.91   16.15    Sweden 17.94 14.85 16.06 11.91 17.53
8 Daniel Vædele Egdal 15.20   16.61    Denmark 19.53 16.68 15.20 17.40 15.74
9 Axel Aronsson 12.97   17.15    Sweden 12.97 16.46 18.34 18.04 16.95
10 Simon Westlund 16.72   17.55    Sweden 17.42 17.90 17.66 17.57 16.72
11 Jakob Gunnarsson 14.25   17.89    Sweden 17.86 21.29 29.98 14.25 14.53
12 Helmer Ewert 13.91   19.07    Sweden 20.77 13.91 20.19 20.59 16.44
13 Niko Ronkainen 15.12   19.41    Finland 15.12 23.14 16.48 23.79 18.60
14 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 17.20   21.09    Denmark 24.94 20.67 21.53 17.20 21.07
15 Marcus Moberg 17.89   21.34    Sweden 25.30 17.89 18.59 20.87 24.57
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Vædele Egdal 28.38   31.38    Denmark 31.71 33.52 28.38 31.41 31.02
2 Elvin Thorsen 40.83   45.04    Sweden 42.46 40.83 49.67 42.98 53.84
3 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 44.22   51.84    Denmark 58.20 44.38 44.22 1:09.12 52.94
4 Robin Hagner 49.56   54.87    Finland 49.56 59.58 54.56 50.46 1:11.42
5 Martin Vædele Egdal 51.52   55.96    Denmark 51.52 52.71 53.13 1:07.49 1:02.04
6 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 38.23   NR 56.39    Norway 1:03.86 56.31 48.99 1:07.65 38.23
7 Henrik Buus Aagaard 51.17   56.67    Denmark 58.70 51.17 1:01.11 57.18 54.14
8 Jacob Oliver Bruun 48.73   56.74    Norway 59.14 48.73 59.76 51.33 1:47.88
9 Daniel Wallin 46.32   1:01.52    Sweden 1:05.82 1:41.13 1:00.30 46.32 58.45
10 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 43.19   1:04.02    Norway 1:26.97 45.87 1:10.06 43.19 1:16.14
11 Marcus Moberg 57.77   1:04.03    Sweden 1:07.89 57.77 1:00.59 1:03.62 1:29.59
12 Helmer Ewert 35.47   1:07.98    Sweden 1:24.02 35.47 48.39 1:11.54 1:25.93
13 Jesper Frisk 46.87   1:08.18    Sweden 1:10.30 1:18.50 46.87 DNF 55.75
14 Mats Kollbrink 50.42   1:09.52    Sweden 1:05.24 1:20.10 1:31.00 1:03.21 50.42
15 Niko Ronkainen 1:02.12   1:10.72    Finland 1:02.12 1:03.48 1:16.83 1:11.84 DNF
16 Timo Norrkniivilä 1:03.12   1:14.40    Finland 1:17.92 1:03.12 1:19.34 1:15.36 1:09.93
17 William Jensen 1:09.78   1:28.99    Sweden 1:40.53 1:17.89 1:28.98 1:40.11 1:09.78
18 Callum Goodyear 1:25.13   1:34.86    United Kingdom 1:34.47 1:37.97 1:25.13 1:32.14 1:48.32
19 Rasmus Händén 1:14.20   1:36.42    Sweden 1:14.20 1:18.72 1:52.18 1:46.90 1:43.64
20 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 1:11.61   1:43.48    Sweden 1:39.45 1:37.18 1:53.80 1:11.61 DNF
21 Jamil Mkelle 1:28.44   1:46.04    Sweden 2:35.02 1:40.16 1:54.22 1:28.44 1:43.73
22 Felix Berglund 2:15.17      Sweden DNF 2:15.17
23 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 2:22.20      Denmark 3:26.00 2:22.20
24 Toni Beljo 2:24.86      Sweden 2:31.10 2:24.86
25 Gustav Wälivaara 2:31.32      Sweden DNF 2:31.32
26 Axel Flordal 2:44.35      Sweden 3:24.36 2:44.35
27 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 2:48.68      Sweden 2:48.68 3:14.82
28 Remo Pihel 3:03.49      Estonia DNF 3:03.49
29 Alexander Tosting 3:11.26      Sweden DNF 3:11.26
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Vædele Egdal 25.69   NR 32.37    Denmark 25.69 28.20 33.34 37.60 35.56
2 Elvin Thorsen 35.74   39.04    Sweden 35.74 39.63 39.74 43.58 37.75
3 Jesper Frisk 41.49   48.62    Sweden 46.71 52.18 41.49 46.98 57.61
4 Henrik Buus Aagaard 36.40   48.88    Denmark 54.27 49.43 47.16 50.05 36.40
5 Robin Hagner 49.68   52.02    Finland 53.85 52.41 49.68 49.79 1:01.91
6 Martin Vædele Egdal 40.00   53.21    Denmark 40.00 53.57 55.30 DNF 50.77
7 Daniel Wallin 45.72   53.50    Sweden 1:04.13 52.93 53.95 45.72 53.63
8 Jacob Oliver Bruun 52.60   55.90   NR  Norway 54.49 59.72 59.42 53.80 52.60
9 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 44.27   56.18    Norway 50.74 1:11.30 46.50 44.27 1:18.07
10 Timo Norrkniivilä 53.43   57.64    Finland 56.39 59.04 1:09.74 53.43 57.48
11 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 27.55   1:01.64    Denmark 27.55 1:32.26 1:07.70 1:08.87 48.36
12 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 57.83   1:07.60    Norway 57.83 1:14.49 59.85 1:08.61 1:14.35
13 Niko Ronkainen 56.52   1:08.22    Finland 56.52 1:00.60 1:11.49 1:12.57 1:16.25
14 Marcus Moberg 1:08.20   1:09.89    Sweden 1:09.49 1:11.23 1:21.91 1:08.20 1:08.94
15 Helmer Ewert 46.62   1:11.58    Sweden 1:11.70 1:37.50 1:27.68 46.62 55.35
16 Mats Kollbrink 58.00   1:12.74    Sweden 1:43.24 1:13.12 58.00 59.62 1:25.48
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 5.63   6.12    Sweden 5.63 6.23 6.08 6.06 6.60
2 Nathaniel Berg 5.66   7.57    Sweden 7.33 5.66 DNF 9.16 6.23
3 Niko Ronkainen 6.36   8.14    Finland 7.78 6.36 DNF 9.26 7.38
4 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.69   8.20    Denmark 7.85 5.69 8.13 9.35 8.62
5 Daniel Vædele Egdal 7.42   8.30    Denmark 9.65 8.15 9.09 7.42 7.67
6 Marcus Moberg 7.10   8.45    Sweden 7.26 8.11 9.98 7.10 DNF
7 Axel Flordal 8.48   8.85    Sweden 9.30 8.56 8.94 9.06 8.48
8 Timo Norrkniivilä 6.88   9.21    Finland 9.18 11.23 10.09 8.37 6.88
9 Daniel Wallin 6.83   9.40    Sweden 7.98 9.90 6.83 10.32 DNF
10 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.85   9.49    Sweden 8.97 9.95 7.85 9.54 DNF
11 Jacob Oliver Bruun 8.42   9.90    Norway DNF 10.41 9.04 8.42 10.26
12 Elvin Thorsen 8.29   10.33    Sweden DNF 9.39 8.74 12.87 8.29
13 Rasmus Händén 9.53   11.08    Sweden 11.51 9.53 12.42 11.96 9.76
14 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 9.64   11.19    Norway 11.83 16.11 9.64 10.77 10.97
15 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 9.76   11.37    Spain 9.76 11.44 12.52 10.14 DNF
16 Jesper Frisk 11.22   13.49    Sweden 31.16 12.06 11.50 16.92 11.22
17 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 11.63   13.66    Denmark 14.96 12.31 13.72 19.74 11.63
18 Callum Goodyear 13.30   15.28    United Kingdom 15.07 14.01 16.87 13.30 16.75
19 William Jensen 11.84   15.31    Sweden 16.38 14.76 DNF 14.78 11.84
20 Marcus Turkijevic 10.40   16.56    Sweden DNF 14.11 21.33 14.24 10.40
21 Joel Lundström 14.17   17.74    Sweden 17.63 14.17 15.29 20.31 59.38
22 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 11.03   17.86    Denmark 11.03 DNF 13.18 27.53 12.86
23 Robin Hagner 9.09   DNF    Finland 10.65 9.09 DNF 14.71 DNF
24 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 9.54   DNF    Norway DNF 9.54 DNF 17.60 11.01
25 Helmer Ewert 11.07   DNF    Sweden DNF 11.07 11.22 DNF DNF
26 Oskar Petursson 14.02   NR DNF    Iceland DNF 14.02 15.44 DNF 14.37
27 Jamil Mkelle 15.46      Sweden 16.11 15.46
28 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 16.21      Norway 24.11 16.21
29 Felix Berglund 28.20      Sweden 28.20 DNF
30 Linus Thyberg 36.39      Sweden DNF 36.39
31 Toni Beljo 39.27      Sweden DNF 39.27
32 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 39.93      Denmark 39.93 42.19
33 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 40.09   NR    Pakistan 40.09 44.36
34 Pontus Kristiansson 51.33      Sweden DNF 51.33
35 Alex Stern DNF      Sweden DNF DNF
35 Emilia Friberg DNF      Sweden DNF DNF
35 Leo Blyberg DNF      Sweden DNF DNF
35 Remo Pihel DNF      Estonia DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 5.84   6.28    Sweden 5.87 5.84 7.69 6.75 6.22
2 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 6.10   6.57    Sweden 6.51 7.45 6.54 6.10 6.65
3 Niko Ronkainen 6.14   6.74    Finland 6.14 6.41 7.03 6.79 7.90
4 Nathaniel Berg 6.75   7.48    Sweden 7.06 7.74 7.89 7.64 6.75
5 Daniel Vædele Egdal 6.91   7.98    Denmark 7.47 6.91 8.19 9.43 8.29
6 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.38   8.13    Denmark DNF 6.59 7.56 6.38 10.24
7 Elvin Thorsen 7.37   8.31    Sweden 8.22 7.37 9.09 8.22 8.49
8 Timo Norrkniivilä 7.96   8.81    Finland 7.96 9.50 9.62 8.08 8.86
9 Jacob Oliver Bruun 7.55   NR 8.92   NR  Norway 7.55 DNF 9.43 8.49 8.85
10 Axel Flordal 8.19   9.29    Sweden 9.46 8.65 9.76 8.19 DNF
11 Rasmus Händén 8.22   9.71    Sweden 8.22 8.49 9.99 10.64 DNF
12 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 9.47   10.42    Spain DNF 9.47 9.55 10.76 10.94
13 Jakob Gunnarsson 8.13   10.53    Sweden 8.87 11.04 14.16 11.67 8.13
14 Jesper Frisk 10.74   20.35    Sweden 10.74 27.03 20.97 13.04 DNF
15 Marcus Moberg 8.03   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF 8.03 DNF
16 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 9.01   DNF    Norway DNF 9.01 11.22 DNF 14.13
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Amos Nordman 33.99   38.92    Finland 42.25 33.99 39.86 37.16 39.74
2 Simon Westlund 38.32   43.31    Sweden 39.38 38.32 50.96 43.85 46.69
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 44.94   50.84    Denmark 49.50 55.36 57.76 47.67 44.94
4 Mattias Uvesten 52.34   53.63    Sweden 54.27 52.34 55.16 52.59 54.03
5 Jakob Gunnarsson 51.14   54.48    Sweden 54.11 56.19 57.95 53.15 51.14
6 Daniel Vædele Egdal 52.27   55.97    Denmark 53.95 58.89 1:06.73 52.27 55.08
7 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 53.44   58.04    Sweden 53.44 1:05.85 56.56 57.81 59.76
8 Daniel Wallin 56.24   1:00.81    Sweden 1:04.31 1:03.07 56.24 1:02.05 57.32
9 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 57.53   1:01.82    Denmark 1:07.05 57.76 1:00.64 1:09.16 57.53
10 Callum Goodyear 58.05   1:05.54    United Kingdom 1:14.05 58.05 1:03.02 1:11.84 1:01.76
11 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 1:04.82   1:07.51    Norway 1:04.83 1:04.82 1:06.37 1:12.83 1:11.34
12 Celine Tran 1:00.90   1:07.90    Norway 1:13.46 1:06.01 1:00.90 1:13.31 1:04.38
13 Waldemar Sundin 1:00.07   1:09.14    Sweden 1:11.04 1:18.67 1:00.07 1:13.26 1:03.12
14 Johan Thuvesen 1:01.64   1:09.69    Sweden 1:09.57 1:26.65 1:06.25 1:01.64 1:13.25
15 Joel Lundström 1:02.90   1:10.41    Sweden 1:13.13 1:24.05 1:02.90 1:11.50 1:06.59
16 Elvin Thorsen 1:08.79   1:11.90    Sweden 1:17.56 1:08.79 1:09.34 1:18.82 1:08.80
17 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 1:08.51   1:12.21    Norway 1:08.51 1:11.33 1:15.92 1:14.68 1:10.61
18 Axel Aronsson 1:10.54   1:16.75    Sweden 1:18.43 1:20.16 1:18.30 1:13.51 1:10.54
19 Leo Lindqvist 1:08.60   1:20.16    Sweden 1:25.48 1:08.60 1:21.52 1:19.70 1:19.27
20 Sebastian Alanen 1:14.65   1:20.38    Sweden 1:16.37 1:14.65 1:23.35 1:43.92 1:21.42
21 Adam Hama Gareb 1:06.90   1:20.82    Sweden 1:33.51 1:21.61 1:24.27 1:16.57 1:06.90
22 Helmer Ewert 1:02.79   1:21.11    Sweden 1:11.30 1:23.80 1:28.24 DNF 1:02.79
23 Toni Beljo 1:16.39   1:24.02    Sweden 1:33.77 1:28.14 1:16.39 1:19.91 1:24.02
24 William Jensen 1:20.36   1:25.16    Sweden 1:30.53 1:20.61 1:20.36 1:24.35 DNF
25 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1:13.61   1:28.45    Denmark 1:13.61 1:29.30 1:34.51 1:31.77 1:24.27
26 Pontus Kristiansson 1:24.31   1:28.65    Sweden 1:26.35 1:30.97 1:28.64 1:24.31 1:34.43
27 Jesper Frisk 1:20.74   1:30.93    Sweden 1:32.18 1:37.34 1:20.74 1:35.01 1:25.60
28 Emilia Friberg 1:28.97   1:31.76    Sweden 1:33.21 1:32.53 1:29.55 1:33.21 1:28.97
29 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 1:26.33   1:32.48    Spain 1:50.91 1:30.18 1:29.04 1:26.33 1:38.23
30 Jacob Oliver Bruun 1:19.27   1:33.50    Norway 1:28.59 1:43.98 1:19.27 1:27.94 1:46.87
31 Stefán Jónsson 1:29.38   NR 1:35.96   NR  Iceland 1:40.18 1:39.12 1:38.34 1:29.38 1:30.43
32 Nathaniel Berg 1:31.17   1:36.55    Sweden 1:44.53 1:42.12 1:35.58 1:31.94 1:31.17
33 Timo Norrkniivilä 1:21.94   1:36.95    Finland 1:37.17 1:21.94 1:29.28 1:50.49 1:44.40
34 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 1:34.36   1:39.94    Sweden 1:35.47 1:55.55 1:34.36 1:46.47 1:37.89
35 Jamil Mkelle 1:31.64   1:40.07    Sweden 1:40.30 1:47.35 1:40.14 1:39.77 1:31.64
36 Gustav Wälivaara 1:26.97   1:41.89    Sweden 1:41.87 1:38.18 1:26.97 2:09.71 1:45.62
37 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 1:39.26   1:42.16    Denmark 2:04.19 1:39.41 1:46.84 1:39.26 1:40.23
38 Noah Pihlstrand 1:26.89   1:44.13    Sweden 1:48.31 1:26.89 1:54.66 1:50.16 1:33.91
39 Oskar Petursson 1:32.55   1:44.42    Iceland 1:59.00 1:33.74 1:32.55 2:11.03 1:40.52
40 Axel Lönnstedt 1:41.27   1:44.85    Sweden 1:43.41 1:41.27 1:49.32 1:48.00 1:43.13
41 Theodor Nordstrand 1:36.13   1:48.15    Sweden 1:49.50 1:36.13 1:50.40 1:44.55 1:51.71
42 Axel Skoglund 1:40.43   1:51.07    Sweden 1:40.43 1:47.82 2:03.41 1:57.90 1:47.49
43 Melker Larsson 1:43.96   1:53.33    Sweden 1:45.39 1:43.96 1:53.32 2:01.28 2:03.97
44 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 1:45.05   NR    Pakistan 2:07.41 1:45.05
45 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 1:49.19      Norway 1:49.19 1:51.02
46 Alex Stern 1:52.02      Sweden 1:55.45 1:52.02
47 Remo Pihel 1:55.13      Estonia 2:02.47 1:55.13
48 Leonid Pototskiy 1:56.22      Sweden 1:56.22 2:02.10
49 Lukas Noel 1:58.22      Sweden 1:58.28 1:58.22
50 Leo Blyberg 1:59.82      Sweden 2:41.72 1:59.82
51 Einar Karlberg 2:22.83      Sweden 2:22.83 2:26.98
52 Natanael Lundberg 2:26.25      Sweden 2:36.32 2:26.25
53 Marcus Turkijevic 2:35.46      Sweden 2:36.52 2:35.46
54 Andreas Pung 2:36.33      Estonia 2:48.11 2:36.33
55 Axel Flordal 2:38.04      Sweden 2:38.04 2:55.12
56 Rasmus Händén 2:39.39      Sweden 2:39.41 2:39.39
57 Elin Jacobsson 2:42.62      Sweden 2:42.62 3:02.89
58 Alexander Tosting 2:46.71      Sweden 3:03.55 2:46.71
59 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 2:51.40      Denmark 3:38.75 2:51.40
60 Felix Berglund 3:07.32      Sweden 3:48.64 3:07.32
61 Joel Håkansson 3:39.18      Sweden 3:39.18 3:54.70
62 Valdemar Engbom DNF      Sweden DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Amos Nordman 34.12   37.63    Finland 39.92 35.23 40.42 34.12 37.73
2 Simon Westlund 39.99   43.17    Sweden 39.99 50.78 45.13 42.60 41.79
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 48.40   51.54    Denmark 59.57 48.97 51.15 54.51 48.40
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 46.77   52.29    Sweden 51.36 53.61 54.47 46.77 51.91
5 Mattias Uvesten 46.41   56.19    Sweden 54.23 57.66 59.73 46.41 56.67
6 Daniel Wallin 55.03   56.23    Sweden 57.61 55.94 56.47 55.03 56.28
7 Daniel Vædele Egdal 52.03   57.61    Denmark 57.93 58.46 56.45 1:01.68 52.03
8 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 56.82   58.74    Sweden 56.82 57.29 58.01 1:30.04 1:00.92
9 Joel Lundström 59.06   1:04.61    Sweden 1:07.43 1:08.52 1:06.46 59.06 59.95
10 Celine Tran 1:00.33   1:05.36    Norway 1:08.93 1:06.23 1:00.33 1:02.79 1:07.07
11 Callum Goodyear 1:03.57   1:07.25    United Kingdom 1:04.11 1:08.00 1:03.57 1:09.63 1:33.46
12 Waldemar Sundin 1:04.43   1:08.89    Sweden 1:28.46 1:07.21 1:04.43 1:06.31 1:13.16
13 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 1:02.39   1:10.67    Norway 1:13.18 1:14.89 1:06.73 1:12.10 1:02.39
14 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 58.10   1:10.86    Denmark 1:19.72 1:11.66 58.10 1:11.92 1:08.99
15 Elvin Thorsen 1:06.33   1:10.86    Sweden 1:18.31 1:16.91 1:07.42 1:08.25 1:06.33
16 Johan Thuvesen 1:05.04   1:16.62    Sweden 1:20.95 1:19.95 1:05.04 1:19.18 1:10.72
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Elvin Thorsen 1.79   2.28    Sweden 3.89 1.79 2.45 2.27 2.12
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.87   2.63    Denmark 1.87 1.98 3.71 4.12 2.19
3 Mattias Uvesten 2.44   3.10    Sweden 2.70 3.14 3.93 2.44 3.46
4 Daniel Wallin 2.35   3.30    Sweden 2.35 3.24 2.91 3.74 DNF
5 Toni Beljo 2.53   3.48    Sweden 2.53 2.70 3.46 5.28 4.28
6 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.09   3.55    Sweden 6.95 4.08 2.09 4.01 2.57
7 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.06   3.58    Denmark 2.80 2.06 4.42 3.52 4.52
8 Marcus Moberg 2.69   3.86    Sweden 5.11 3.38 3.10 6.32 2.69
9 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 3.32   4.34    Denmark 3.66 5.35 4.52 3.32 4.83
10 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.85   4.67    Denmark 10.21 6.84 2.85 4.09 3.07
11 Timo Norrkniivilä 3.85   4.74    Finland 5.06 6.60 5.24 3.85 3.91
12 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 2.09   4.96    Sweden 6.25 5.19 2.09 6.14 3.56
13 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 3.23   4.99    Norway 4.92 3.23 8.68 5.57 4.49
14 Helmer Ewert 2.70   5.12    Sweden 3.52 5.84 2.70 7.94 6.00
15 Leo Lindqvist 3.19   5.12    Sweden 5.22 3.19 4.40 9.04 5.73
16 Nathaniel Berg 4.43   5.13    Sweden 4.96 5.65 5.88 4.43 4.77
17 Waldemar Sundin 3.17   5.22    Sweden 6.31 4.30 5.08 3.17 6.27
18 Amos Nordman 4.32   5.22    Finland 6.56 5.40 4.32 4.79 5.48
19 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 3.47   5.28    Norway 4.66 6.82 5.55 3.47 5.62
20 Niko Ronkainen 4.54   5.35    Finland 4.54 5.18 6.16 7.85 4.71
21 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 4.89   5.67    Norway 5.09 5.77 6.14 7.66 4.89
22 Jamil Mkelle 3.74   5.69    Sweden 5.30 6.26 3.74 5.52 DNF
23 Axel Skoglund 3.46   5.78    Sweden 5.31 3.46 5.32 7.25 6.72
24 William Jensen 4.55   5.83    Sweden 5.79 6.81 4.55 7.75 4.89
25 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 3.86   5.84    Norway 5.27 3.86 6.52 5.72 8.46
26 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 4.93   5.86    Denmark 6.15 5.20 6.24 12.43 4.93
27 Oskar Petursson 3.66   6.03   NR  Iceland 4.96 6.68 3.66 8.79 6.46
28 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 4.96   6.06    Spain 7.27 5.98 7.01 4.96 5.20
29 Sebastian Alanen 3.78   6.17    Sweden 4.69 3.78 7.06 7.40 6.77
30 Alexander Tosting 5.48   6.17    Sweden 6.09 7.64 6.42 5.48 6.00
31 Simon Westlund 5.11   6.21    Sweden 6.29 8.43 6.20 5.11 6.15
32 Marcus Turkijevic 5.18   6.31    Sweden 6.28 7.13 6.84 5.18 5.82
33 Adam Hama Gareb 4.20   6.47    Sweden 5.33 9.36 4.20 4.71 9.70
34 Alvar Nylén 4.39   6.50    Sweden 7.01 5.62 6.87 8.03 4.39
35 Stefán Jónsson 3.42   NR 6.59    Iceland DNF 3.42 4.94 5.03 9.81
36 Filip Nilsen 5.23   6.62    Norway 7.88 5.63 7.31 5.23 6.93
37 Johan Thuvesen 3.00   6.87    Sweden 4.69 9.84 7.29 8.62 3.00
38 Andreas Pung 4.45   7.05    Estonia 6.38 7.20 7.58 8.31 4.45
39 Jonathan Lööv 4.12   7.07    Sweden 8.90 7.50 6.77 4.12 6.93
40 Theodor Nordstrand 6.40   7.23    Sweden 6.79 7.89 7.02 6.40 10.09
41 Erik Sykes 5.84   7.36    Sweden 8.03 7.97 6.15 7.97 5.84
42 Lukas Noel 4.93   7.41    Sweden 4.93 6.40 8.77 7.05 8.86
43 Felix Berglund 5.48   7.42    Sweden 6.86 10.67 7.54 7.87 5.48
44 Fredrik Sollenberg 6.48   7.75    Sweden 8.00 9.43 6.87 8.38 6.48
45 Joel Lundström 4.66   7.89    Sweden 7.51 11.17 4.66 7.95 8.20
46 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 6.74   7.94    Sweden 7.50 10.39 6.87 9.44 6.74
47 Gustav Wälivaara 6.96   8.15    Sweden 8.26 9.53 6.98 9.21 6.96
48 Elsa Ydringer 7.23   8.32    Sweden 9.11 7.77 7.23 9.36 8.09
49 Nils Bergman 5.30   8.37    Sweden 10.11 9.38 5.30 6.25 9.48
50 Albin Kämpe 6.81   8.38    Sweden 11.16 8.42 6.81 7.34 9.38
51 Robin Hagner 6.83   8.44    Finland 6.83 8.53 8.89 10.68 7.89
52 Natanael Lundberg 7.71   8.56    Sweden 12.76 7.71 8.30 8.93 8.44
53 Rasmus Händén 7.50   8.57    Sweden 8.17 8.72 9.72 7.50 8.81
54 Axel Lönnstedt 3.58   8.64    Sweden 8.66 3.58 9.46 7.81 12.07
55 Gunnar Ivarsson 7.07   8.65    Sweden 7.92 7.07 8.22 9.80 11.66
56 Alexander Aronsson 7.76   8.65    Sweden 7.76 10.34 7.85 11.66 7.76
57 Jesper Frisk 4.80   8.72    Sweden 7.95 10.99 4.80 DNF 7.23
58 Remo Pihel 3.50   8.79    Estonia 8.68 3.50 9.77 14.97 7.91
59 Callum Goodyear 3.38   8.81    United Kingdom 8.39 9.55 DNF 8.48 3.38
60 Viktor From 7.57   8.90    Sweden 12.76 7.57 9.12 8.82 8.77
61 Matheo Stauffer 6.02   9.02    Sweden 8.10 6.02 9.32 10.98 9.63
62 John Skoglund 4.80   9.05    Sweden 8.36 10.89 4.80 11.52 7.90
63 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 5.75   9.26    Pakistan 10.11 5.75 9.32 9.32 9.13
64 Alex Stern 6.43   9.26    Sweden 9.08 10.13 8.57 13.09 6.43
65 Anders Berggren 6.94   9.53    Sweden 12.56 9.72 6.94 9.33 9.54
66 Noah Pihlstrand 5.85   9.54    Sweden DNF 5.85 10.44 10.50 7.69
67 Jacob Oliver Bruun 4.76   9.75    Norway 8.75 12.32 4.76 8.19 15.52
68 Theo Skoog 6.71   9.97    Sweden 6.71 8.82 10.97 13.32 10.12
69 Melker Larsson 7.61   10.67    Sweden 7.61 10.69 13.32 10.51 10.80
70 Nils Lindblad 9.12   10.74    Sweden 9.34 9.12 11.40 11.47 18.09
71 Einar Karlberg 7.35   11.98    Sweden 8.85 14.87 7.35 13.07 14.01
72 Celine Tran 9.36   12.15    Norway 10.45 9.79 DNF 9.36 16.20
73 Tor Torstensson 8.04   12.79    Sweden 8.04 DNF 12.53 17.16 8.68
74 Pontus Kristiansson 7.47   13.03    Sweden 7.47 15.76 15.79 9.31 14.03
75 Jonathan Redström Norrman 7.01   DNF    Sweden DNF 8.82 DNF 10.45 7.01
76 Axel Aronsson 10.34      Sweden 10.34 16.70
77 Erik Bitvai 10.47      Sweden 12.62 10.47
78 Lage Bonde 10.55      Sweden 10.55 DNF
79 Albert Nordman 10.56      Finland 14.60 10.56
80 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 10.59      Denmark 15.02 10.59
81 Olle Eskilsson 10.78      Sweden 10.78 13.25
82 Gunnar Kantare Krig 11.15      Sweden 11.15 17.42
83 Birk Bredland 11.17      Norway 11.17 14.62
84 Olle Rang 11.21      Sweden 17.57 11.21
85 Mikael Edvardsson 11.42      Sweden 11.42 17.59
86 Max Hult 11.46      Sweden 34.97 11.46
87 Olle Hasselberg 11.57      Sweden 11.57 12.75
88 Valdemar Engbom 11.97      Sweden 11.97 19.99
89 Fredrik Trondhjem 12.37      Denmark 12.37 DNF
90 Emilia Friberg 12.49      Sweden 12.49 DNF
91 Elin Jacobsson 12.56      Sweden 12.56 20.41
92 Milton Johansson 13.22      Sweden 20.69 13.22
93 Nicholas Enblom Rezaei Dalini 13.34      Sweden 13.34 20.74
94 Arvid Strömdahl 13.39      Sweden 13.39 14.99
95 Axel Flordal 13.45      Sweden 13.45 18.01
96 Edvin Samuelsson 13.83      Sweden 19.48 13.83
96 Joel Håkansson 13.83      Sweden 13.83 16.07
98 Kevin Björk 13.98      Sweden 20.01 13.98
99 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 14.54      Sweden 17.77 14.54
100 Rasmus Blomgren 15.19      Sweden 15.19 22.56
101 Malte Sänneskog 15.20      Sweden 28.44 15.20
102 Leo Blyberg 15.75      Sweden 15.75 DNF
103 Torbjörn Thorsén 17.31      Sweden 17.31 24.24
104 Sara Kantare Krig 21.12      Sweden 21.12 21.64
105 Jennifer Thorsen 21.16      Sweden 32.77 21.16
106 Liam Bokesand 21.47      Sweden 21.47 22.66
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattias Uvesten 2.68   2.88    Sweden 2.68 2.90 2.94 4.36 2.79
2 Elvin Thorsen 2.47   2.94    Sweden 2.47 3.70 2.71 3.37 2.75
3 Toni Beljo 2.13   3.07    Sweden 3.05 2.13 3.24 2.93 3.32
4 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.54   3.15    Denmark 2.94 3.12 4.15 3.40 2.54
5 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.79   3.83    Denmark 3.39 2.99 2.79 5.10 5.98
6 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3.02   3.92    Denmark 4.22 3.02 10.78 3.59 3.96
7 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 3.36   4.05    Sweden 4.71 3.59 4.70 3.85 3.36
8 Marcus Moberg 3.13   4.38    Sweden 3.13 3.78 3.98 5.66 5.39
9 Daniel Wallin 2.80   4.47    Sweden 5.94 2.80 5.58 4.31 3.52
10 Helmer Ewert 3.08   4.61    Sweden 5.64 3.08 5.50 5.08 3.24
11 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 3.61   4.69    Denmark 4.54 4.08 5.50 5.44 3.61
12 Sebastian Alanen 4.11   5.19    Sweden 7.05 4.81 4.11 5.42 5.35
13 Waldemar Sundin 2.90   5.30    Sweden 4.76 DNF 5.41 5.74 2.90
14 Jonathan Lööv 4.02   5.31    Sweden 4.19 5.82 4.02 6.15 5.93
15 Jakob Gunnarsson 3.45   5.32    Sweden 5.72 5.82 8.47 4.42 3.45
16 Alexander Tosting 4.82   5.33    Sweden 6.38 4.99 5.25 5.76 4.82
17 Johan Thuvesen 3.30   5.34    Sweden DNF 6.18 3.30 5.51 4.34
18 Timo Norrkniivilä 3.41   5.35    Finland 6.44 3.57 6.74 6.05 3.41
19 Oskar Petursson 3.70   5.35   NR  Iceland 5.19 4.33 3.70 9.95 6.53
20 Marcus Turkijevic 3.77   5.61    Sweden 7.89 3.77 4.05 7.06 5.72
21 Adam Hama Gareb 4.30   5.72    Sweden 6.75 4.30 5.23 5.17 6.93
22 Stefán Jónsson 4.25   5.77    Iceland 6.49 7.11 4.25 6.46 4.36
23 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 3.74   5.79    Norway 5.66 6.19 5.52 9.10 3.74
24 Amos Nordman 4.32   6.03    Finland 8.96 4.32 7.35 5.92 4.81
25 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 2.96   6.08    Norway 4.97 2.96 5.87 7.62 7.40
26 Gustav Wälivaara 3.93   6.12    Sweden 8.60 6.26 3.93 7.02 5.09
27 Jamil Mkelle 3.71   6.14    Sweden 5.74 3.71 6.85 5.84 7.16
28 Nathaniel Berg 5.20   6.14    Sweden 8.96 5.20 6.98 5.70 5.75
29 Erik Sykes 4.55   6.25    Sweden 6.92 4.55 4.98 6.86 7.69
30 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 3.32   6.29    Norway 7.09 3.42 9.42 8.36 3.32
31 Andreas Pung 4.76   6.32    Estonia 7.73 4.76 5.79 9.31 5.44
32 Niko Ronkainen 4.28   6.62    Finland 6.74 4.28 6.43 9.28 6.70
33 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 4.68   6.66    Spain 6.23 4.68 7.32 6.43 8.75
34 Lukas Noel 5.02   6.80    Sweden 8.55 5.02 6.93 6.01 7.45
35 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 4.77   6.81    Norway 4.77 5.97 8.31 6.14 DNF
36 Simon Westlund 4.48   7.08    Sweden 9.69 5.60 4.48 5.94 27.28
37 Axel Skoglund 3.55   7.11    Sweden 8.11 6.30 7.38 7.64 3.55
38 William Jensen 5.34   7.14    Sweden 7.52 8.89 7.59 6.30 5.34
39 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 4.66   7.27    Denmark 8.05 4.66 7.10 12.84 6.66
40 Elsa Ydringer 5.97   7.88    Sweden 8.03 8.59 5.97 7.40 8.22
41 Filip Nilsen 3.54   8.25    Norway 8.91 3.54 7.31 9.20 8.54
42 Joel Lundström 5.63   8.36    Sweden 10.16 6.14 5.63 DNF 8.77
43 Fredrik Sollenberg 5.28   8.46    Sweden DNF 9.94 5.28 7.61 7.82
44 Leo Lindqvist 4.74   8.48    Sweden 7.18 DNF 9.00 9.27 4.74
45 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 5.24   8.61    Sweden 7.13 5.24 13.64 10.15 8.55
46 Theodor Nordstrand 6.26   9.14    Sweden 8.82 6.26 11.28 11.76 7.32
47 Albin Kämpe 8.33   9.62    Sweden 11.14 9.15 8.33 11.05 8.67
48 Alvar Nylén 6.15   DNF    Sweden 6.82 DNF DNF 6.15 8.81
49 Felix Berglund 6.67   DNF    Sweden 8.87 DNF 6.67 DNF 6.82
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Elvin Thorsen 2.51   3.49    Sweden 3.91 2.85 3.72 2.51 5.79
2 Mattias Uvesten 3.04   3.70    Sweden 4.21 3.51 4.52 3.37 3.04
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 3.36   4.03    Denmark 5.58 4.44 3.85 3.80 3.36
4 Marcus Moberg 2.97   4.08    Sweden 4.78 4.00 4.15 4.09 2.97
5 Daniel Wallin 2.94   4.11    Sweden 3.36 4.99 4.40 4.57 2.94
6 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.63   4.33    Denmark 7.08 3.71 3.21 6.08 2.63
7 Toni Beljo 2.30   4.49    Sweden 4.47 5.53 6.02 3.48 2.30
8 Sebastian Alanen 3.43   4.73    Sweden 6.87 8.39 3.43 3.81 3.52
9 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 3.78   4.74    Sweden 4.05 5.77 4.69 5.47 3.78
10 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.67   5.08    Denmark 4.66 4.61 9.08 5.98 2.67
11 Jonathan Lööv 4.93   5.63    Sweden 8.12 5.78 4.97 6.15 4.93
12 Helmer Ewert 2.47   5.66    Sweden 6.35 7.93 5.08 5.56 2.47
13 Jakob Gunnarsson 4.00   6.37    Sweden 13.01 4.00 4.69 8.49 5.92
14 Alexander Tosting 5.07   6.65    Sweden 7.49 6.01 5.07 6.50 7.45
15 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 3.57   7.22    Denmark 5.88 DNF 9.64 6.15 3.57
16 Waldemar Sundin 4.11   7.27    Sweden DNF 8.47 7.10 6.23 4.11
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.62   2.84    Denmark 3.31 1.62 3.00 7.00 2.22
2 Daniel Wallin 2.07   3.16    Sweden 3.70 2.07 3.42 5.36 2.37
3 Marcus Moberg 2.84   3.22    Sweden 2.96 2.84 2.91 3.78 4.27
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.90   3.50    Denmark 5.86 4.05 3.22 3.23 2.90
5 Jakob Gunnarsson 3.08   3.55    Sweden 3.88 3.12 4.28 3.08 3.66
6 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.48   NR 3.64    Denmark 4.44 1.48 4.41 11.78 2.07
7 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 2.61   4.29    Sweden 2.61 3.97 2.78 6.12 6.68
8 Ulrik Bredland 2.95   4.37    Norway 2.95 3.61 5.15 6.52 4.35
9 Elvin Thorsen 2.70   4.68    Sweden 5.30 2.70 6.46 4.76 3.98
10 Mattias Uvesten 3.97   4.73    Sweden 3.97 4.00 4.50 5.69 7.38
11 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 4.29   5.10    Norway 6.50 4.35 6.68 4.44 4.29
12 Rasmus Händén 3.86   5.18    Sweden 4.61 3.86 5.48 7.31 5.44
13 Gustav Wälivaara 4.08   5.20    Sweden 5.43 4.08 7.35 5.23 4.94
14 Helmer Ewert 4.45   5.34    Sweden 4.67 5.86 5.48 4.45 5.87
15 Waldemar Sundin 3.88   5.47    Sweden 5.81 5.40 6.04 5.20 3.88
16 Simon Westlund 3.75   5.91    Sweden 5.33 3.75 8.39 8.75 4.02
17 Alexander Tosting 4.39   5.98    Sweden 5.75 6.95 5.69 6.51 4.39
18 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 3.03   6.02    Norway 6.10 3.03 8.05 7.66 4.29
19 Felix Berglund 5.55   6.03    Sweden 5.73 5.92 6.43 12.55 5.55
20 Remo Pihel 3.18   6.10    Estonia 6.48 3.18 7.52 7.88 4.31
21 Leo Lindqvist 5.99   6.12    Sweden 5.99 6.22 6.06 6.08 8.81
22 Alvar Nylén 4.86   6.17    Sweden 4.86 5.97 8.53 7.18 5.36
23 Toni Beljo 5.99   6.25    Sweden 5.99 6.60 6.31 6.03 6.40
24 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 2.77   6.32    Norway 8.41 2.77 7.97 5.75 5.25
25 Nathaniel Berg 3.84   6.36    Sweden 7.29 5.72 11.82 6.08 3.84
26 Oskar Petursson 3.84   6.40    Iceland 5.48 7.01 6.87 6.85 3.84
27 Niko Ronkainen 5.02   6.58    Finland 7.11 8.27 5.02 5.93 6.70
28 Jamil Mkelle 6.24   6.73    Sweden 6.43 9.62 7.13 6.24 6.64
29 Fredrik Sollenberg 6.31   6.86    Sweden 7.15 7.59 6.80 6.31 6.64
30 Joel Lundström 4.17   6.87    Sweden 7.25 8.38 8.16 4.17 5.19
31 Leo Blyberg 5.33   6.91    Sweden 9.73 5.33 7.54 6.48 6.72
32 Jonathan Lööv 5.59   6.96    Sweden 8.17 6.90 5.80 11.75 5.59
33 Filip Nilsen 5.96   6.97    Norway 11.19 6.26 5.96 8.07 6.57
34 Adam Hama Gareb 5.42   6.99    Sweden 8.49 5.53 6.96 10.85 5.42
35 Gunnar Ivarsson 6.09   7.03    Sweden 6.09 8.16 6.46 6.47 9.52
36 Theodor Nordstrand 3.03   7.16    Sweden 8.57 3.03 9.14 7.99 4.92
37 William Jensen 6.28   7.16    Sweden 7.02 7.20 6.28 8.44 7.27
38 Anders Berggren 3.55   7.46    Sweden DNF 3.55 8.90 7.16 6.33
39 Johan Thuvesen 5.32   7.48    Sweden 5.72 8.55 8.17 9.49 5.32
40 Jacob Oliver Bruun 6.20   7.54    Norway 6.20 8.45 6.91 12.94 7.25
41 Max Hult 6.44   7.58    Sweden 6.65 7.26 6.44 8.84 9.82
42 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 5.46   7.67    Denmark 7.44 5.46 8.76 6.81 9.76
43 Amos Nordman 5.44   7.72    Finland 8.75 6.95 9.05 7.45 5.44
44 Einar Karlberg 4.12   7.76    Sweden 7.23 9.32 6.73 9.79 4.12
45 Robin Hagner 5.01   8.03    Finland 8.60 6.11 DNF 9.38 5.01
46 Jesper Frisk 7.21   8.24    Sweden 8.39 8.08 8.24 7.21 DNF
47 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 5.67   8.28    Sweden 5.67 10.07 6.98 9.55 8.30
48 Noah Pihlstrand 6.65   8.35    Sweden 7.22 6.65 11.87 7.84 10.00
49 Alex Stern 6.12   8.38    Sweden 12.02 6.12 11.27 7.55 6.33
50 Stefán Jónsson 4.57   8.64    Iceland 7.98 9.63 8.31 11.56 4.57
51 Timo Norrkniivilä 6.49   8.75    Finland 6.49 9.12 9.34 8.74 8.39
52 Marcus Turkijevic 8.57   8.99    Sweden 9.05 11.39 8.81 9.11 8.57
53 Melker Larsson 8.20   9.02    Sweden 8.20 18.56 9.10 9.66 8.30
54 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 6.82   9.06    Sweden 9.37 6.82 14.15 8.20 9.62
55 Olle Hasselberg 6.44   9.10    Sweden 9.40 9.51 8.88 9.03 6.44
56 Jonathan Redström Norrman 7.40   9.11    Sweden 8.62 7.40 14.21 11.02 7.68
57 Joel Håkansson 7.75   9.22    Sweden 8.26 7.91 11.49 11.56 7.75
58 Fredrik Trondhjem 6.09   9.33    Denmark 6.09 8.57 DNF 11.58 7.85
59 Erik Sykes 6.49   9.95    Sweden 12.61 8.30 9.63 11.91 6.49
60 Edvin Samuelsson 8.79   10.53    Sweden 8.79 20.83 9.12 12.20 10.26
61 Pontus Kristiansson 4.96   11.05    Sweden 10.72 4.96 13.88 15.07 8.54
62 Elsa Ydringer 8.92   11.15    Sweden 8.92 12.26 9.54 11.65 DNF
63 Gunnar Kantare Krig 6.36   11.59    Sweden 16.92 6.36 9.99 17.86 7.86
64 Olle Rang 7.81   12.20    Sweden 14.90 7.81 12.30 15.24 9.41
65 Linus Thyberg 8.00   12.51    Sweden 14.37 8.00 DNF 12.18 10.97
66 Albert Nordman 8.47   12.77    Finland 9.41 12.18 8.47 18.80 16.71
67 Nils Lindblad 9.03   13.69    Sweden 9.03 14.98 16.22 19.11 9.88
68 Tor Torstensson 7.59   DNF    Sweden 7.59 8.75 DNF DNF DNF
69 Lukas Noel 10.09      Sweden 10.09 10.76
69 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 10.09      Denmark 10.09 14.49
71 Elin Jacobsson 10.21      Sweden 11.70 10.21
72 Emilia Friberg 10.36      Sweden 10.45 10.36
72 John Skoglund 10.36      Sweden 11.76 10.36
74 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 10.56      Pakistan 10.56 DNF
75 Callum Goodyear 10.68      United Kingdom 11.79 10.68
76 Birk Bredland 10.83      Norway 10.83 16.63
77 Viktor From 10.84      Sweden 10.84 11.96
78 Alexander Aronsson 11.29      Sweden 18.66 11.29
79 Axel Lönnstedt 11.34      Sweden 11.90 11.34
80 Rasmus Blomgren 11.73      Sweden 11.73 12.55
81 Matheo Stauffer 11.86      Sweden 11.86 25.07
82 Wilmer Karlsson 12.21      Sweden 12.21 21.29
83 Axel Flordal 12.26      Sweden 22.25 12.26
84 Lage Bonde 12.53      Sweden 12.53 12.68
85 Natanael Lundberg 13.21      Sweden 13.21 13.29
86 Nils Bergman 13.26      Sweden 17.68 13.26
87 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 13.97      Denmark 15.80 13.97
88 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 14.09      Spain 14.09 DNF
89 Valdemar Engbom 14.40      Sweden 14.40 15.14
90 Axel Skoglund 14.99      Sweden 14.99 DNF
91 Arvid Strömdahl 15.00      Sweden 17.60 15.00
92 Andreas Pung 15.44      Estonia 17.60 15.44
93 Torbjörn Thorsén 18.84      Sweden 18.84 29.90
94 Sara Kantare Krig 31.79      Sweden 31.79 DNF
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.80   3.99    Denmark 5.49 2.80 3.48 8.06 3.01
2 Daniel Wallin 2.31   4.36    Sweden 3.31 6.23 6.29 3.53 2.31
3 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 3.21   4.41    Denmark 4.09 3.21 4.65 8.23 4.49
4 Marcus Moberg 2.57   4.42    Sweden 5.54 4.06 2.57 6.20 3.66
5 Jakob Gunnarsson 3.35   4.49    Sweden 3.41 4.57 3.35 7.79 5.49
6 Elvin Thorsen 3.57   4.51    Sweden 7.79 5.00 4.44 4.10 3.57
7 Ulrik Bredland 4.10   4.53    Norway 4.10 5.13 4.52 4.94 4.12
8 Martin Vædele Egdal 3.01   4.69    Denmark 3.89 5.08 3.01 5.09 5.25
9 Niko Ronkainen 2.74   4.76    Finland 5.34 2.74 4.45 5.25 4.57
10 Waldemar Sundin 4.36   5.15    Sweden 5.37 5.70 4.36 6.66 4.38
11 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 4.45   5.34    Norway 5.25 6.37 5.18 4.45 5.58
12 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 2.33   5.41    Sweden 3.97 DNF 6.18 2.33 6.09
13 Amos Nordman 3.73   5.73    Finland 11.52 3.73 7.35 4.44 5.40
14 Helmer Ewert 4.61   5.74    Sweden 11.05 7.41 4.85 4.61 4.96
15 Fredrik Sollenberg 4.50   5.93    Sweden 8.77 5.53 5.41 4.50 6.85
16 Remo Pihel 5.03   5.94    Estonia 8.40 6.29 6.13 5.41 5.03
17 Noah Pihlstrand 4.42   6.21    Sweden 9.13 4.42 6.96 5.02 6.66
18 Filip Nilsen 3.20   6.26    Norway 7.36 3.20 4.40 7.96 7.03
19 Rasmus Händén 4.94   6.31    Sweden 6.22 6.83 5.87 4.94 7.31
20 Jamil Mkelle 5.27   6.40    Sweden 6.35 5.27 5.75 9.66 7.09
21 Mattias Uvesten 4.61   6.41    Sweden 6.75 5.00 4.61 7.48 DNF
22 Adam Hama Gareb 5.11   6.42    Sweden 8.10 5.52 9.31 5.11 5.64
23 Anders Berggren 3.54   6.51    Sweden 6.45 3.54 6.82 6.25 DNF
24 Gustav Wälivaara 5.01   6.57    Sweden 8.50 7.98 6.34 5.39 5.01
25 Leo Blyberg 5.79   6.62    Sweden 5.79 6.10 7.43 8.70 6.34
26 Jacob Oliver Bruun 4.83   6.67    Norway 7.68 5.81 6.53 4.83 8.15
27 Gunnar Ivarsson 3.64   6.75    Sweden 8.18 3.64 6.08 7.53 6.64
28 Alexander Tosting 5.14   6.77    Sweden 6.66 7.97 5.67 DNF 5.14
29 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 5.18   6.81    Denmark 7.89 5.18 6.55 6.00 9.38
30 Leo Lindqvist 4.70   6.92    Sweden 7.90 9.89 7.39 5.46 4.70
31 Johan Thuvesen 5.23   7.07    Sweden 7.82 5.23 6.01 DNF 7.37
32 Oskar Petursson 4.70   7.19    Iceland 9.44 5.81 4.70 8.62 7.13
33 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 4.64   7.24    Norway 6.10 6.73 8.88 8.90 4.64
34 Jonathan Lööv 5.28   7.34    Sweden 8.56 5.28 5.55 7.90 12.08
35 Nathaniel Berg 4.97   7.44    Sweden 7.14 5.94 9.24 DNF 4.97
36 William Jensen 5.02   7.45    Sweden 7.20 5.02 8.04 7.72 7.44
37 Toni Beljo 4.66   7.74    Sweden 8.23 9.24 10.01 5.76 4.66
38 Theodor Nordstrand 5.81   8.00    Sweden 10.48 6.46 5.81 9.23 8.30
39 Felix Berglund 6.34   8.02    Sweden DNF 8.04 6.34 9.47 6.56
40 Robin Hagner 5.81   8.26    Finland 12.67 8.00 6.60 5.81 10.18
41 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 6.42   8.37    Norway 9.62 8.15 9.22 7.73 6.42
42 Joel Lundström 4.89   8.63    Sweden 8.89 8.80 4.89 8.73 8.36
43 Simon Westlund 6.36   8.81    Sweden 8.77 10.36 10.10 7.57 6.36
44 Einar Karlberg 3.54   8.82    Sweden 13.79 3.54 6.40 9.81 10.25
45 Jesper Frisk 5.15   9.27    Sweden 11.80 5.15 8.60 DNF 7.41
46 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 8.24   9.79    Sweden 12.13 8.24 8.94 11.01 9.41
47 Alvar Nylén 5.86   9.80    Sweden 10.02 10.08 21.89 5.86 9.30
48 Max Hult 4.47   10.43    Sweden 12.42 4.47 8.64 10.22 12.47
49 Stefán Jónsson 7.25   11.60    Iceland 10.19 7.25 11.47 13.13 13.81
50 Alex Stern 10.21   14.05    Sweden 17.30 13.65 10.21 14.95 13.56
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.22   2.95    Denmark 2.74 3.70 2.93 2.22 3.18
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.23   3.08    Denmark 2.52 3.96 5.31 2.23 2.76
3 Marcus Moberg 1.60   NR 3.35    Sweden 2.59 4.82 1.60 2.63 DNF
4 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.76   3.45    Denmark 2.76 5.07 4.41 2.92 3.03
5 Jakob Gunnarsson 1.77   3.78    Sweden 5.12 3.98 1.77 2.62 4.75
6 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 2.60   3.90    Norway 2.99 7.43 2.60 3.78 4.93
7 Ulrik Bredland 3.44   4.02    Norway 5.25 4.14 3.59 3.44 4.33
8 Daniel Wallin 1.97   4.29    Sweden 5.19 4.41 1.97 3.28 7.19
9 Niko Ronkainen 2.72   4.44    Finland 4.52 5.65 2.72 3.15 6.32
10 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 3.56   4.50    Sweden 4.54 7.95 3.56 3.90 5.07
11 Elvin Thorsen 2.62   4.67    Sweden 5.20 5.75 3.05 2.62 8.33
12 Helmer Ewert 3.69   5.01    Sweden 4.67 5.49 3.69 5.62 4.86
13 Amos Nordman 4.34   5.85    Finland 4.73 8.81 5.15 4.34 7.68
14 Fredrik Sollenberg 4.18   6.21    Sweden 4.18 8.08 6.67 6.67 5.30
15 Waldemar Sundin 5.31   7.49    Sweden 5.84 10.34 DNF 6.28 5.31
16 Remo Pihel 6.34   DNF    Estonia 6.34 9.71 DNF DNF 7.34
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.36   7.83    Denmark 7.13 8.41 6.36 8.18 8.18
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.69   7.87    Denmark 7.84 6.69 7.95 7.83 9.61
3 Daniel Wallin 9.13   9.99    Sweden 9.13 9.29 12.24 10.31 10.37
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 9.63   11.21    Sweden 10.60 13.21 9.63 13.50 9.82
5 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 8.67   12.16    Norway 12.00 14.29 14.10 10.37 8.67
6 Helmer Ewert 6.10   NR 13.41    Sweden 13.93 18.52 6.10 12.71 13.58
7 Elvin Thorsen 11.98   14.67    Sweden 11.98 15.05 12.03 16.93 20.79
8 Daniel Vædele Egdal 9.97   15.76    Denmark 16.19 16.06 22.96 15.02 9.97
9 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 14.27   16.28    Sweden 16.52 14.27 15.16 17.17 20.34
10 Waldemar Sundin 12.37   16.50    Sweden 15.84 12.37 18.00 15.67 18.72
11 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 14.23   17.03    Denmark 20.21 14.23 14.50 20.17 16.42
12 Alex Stern 15.94   17.40    Sweden 18.85 17.06 17.10 18.04 15.94
13 Sebastian Alanen 12.27   17.94    Sweden 19.44 30.29 12.27 16.67 17.70
14 Marcus Moberg 14.22   18.35    Sweden 21.24 17.14 17.26 20.64 14.22
15 William Jensen 14.68   19.01    Sweden 22.09 15.66 14.68 21.87 19.49
16 Amos Nordman 17.01   19.14    Finland 20.52 17.63 22.04 17.01 19.28
17 Oskar Petursson 16.87   NR 19.78    Iceland 21.07 20.65 16.87 19.94 18.74
18 Leo Lindqvist 15.59   20.00    Sweden 21.76 20.95 17.29 22.14 15.59
19 Mattias Uvesten 11.57   20.04    Sweden 22.68 24.34 16.78 20.65 11.57
20 Jonathan Lööv 18.25   20.46    Sweden 20.27 20.05 29.54 21.06 18.25
21 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 16.49   21.34    Spain 22.54 22.01 16.49 19.47 22.77
22 Gustav Wälivaara 18.02   21.36    Sweden 28.12 22.23 18.68 23.18 18.02
23 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 17.85   21.37    Norway 19.88 21.32 17.85 26.07 22.90
24 Leo Blyberg 19.14   22.24    Sweden 21.23 19.14 23.59 23.86 21.89
25 Johan Thuvesen 15.98   22.31    Sweden 21.01 28.30 38.09 17.63 15.98
26 Gunnar Kantare Krig 15.38   22.59    Sweden 26.83 19.06 15.38 26.80 21.92
27 Jamil Mkelle 16.22   22.64    Sweden 16.22 26.25 23.71 18.76 25.45
28 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 21.92   23.97    Denmark 27.34 24.10 24.06 21.92 23.76
29 Fredrik Sollenberg 17.79   26.17    Sweden 25.25 27.55 28.30 25.72 17.79
30 Adam Hama Gareb 21.17   26.25    Sweden 21.17 43.24 24.90 29.20 24.66
31 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 18.29   26.89    Norway 23.26 26.69 18.29 30.73 32.04
32 Jacob Oliver Bruun 22.44   28.12    Norway 31.76 26.89 25.70 1:03.81 22.44
33 Callum Goodyear 25.00   29.65    United Kingdom 38.28 25.00 35.26 25.85 27.85
34 Rasmus Händén 25.57   30.00    Sweden 35.05 25.57 30.42 33.50 26.09
35 Melker Larsson 22.98   30.55    Sweden 22.98 29.51 28.53 43.84 33.62
36 Erik Bitvai 25.30   30.74    Sweden 34.14 29.30 29.50 25.30 33.43
37 Axel Skoglund 26.48   32.37    Sweden 32.84 26.48 28.39 54.52 35.87
38 Remo Pihel 25.69   33.88   NR  Estonia 28.78 34.82 48.25 38.05 25.69
39 Axel Flordal 27.24   36.98    Sweden 27.24 38.76 34.90 38.36 37.67
40 Timo Norrkniivilä 15.66   54.35    Finland 1:49.60 29.64 15.66 23.80 DNF
41 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 31.40      Sweden 1:24.67 31.40
42 Simon Westlund 31.73      Sweden 31.73 36.58
43 Joel Lundström 33.18      Sweden 33.18 DNF
44 Natanael Lundberg 33.23      Sweden 33.23 39.82
45 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 33.29   NR    Pakistan 36.94 33.29
46 Stefán Jónsson 33.99      Iceland 33.99 41.86
47 Henrik Buus Aagaard 34.30      Denmark 34.30 46.20
48 Toni Beljo 34.96      Sweden 34.96 47.74
49 Lukas Noel 35.16      Sweden 35.16 38.97
50 Pontus Kristiansson 35.71      Sweden 35.71 51.78
51 Axel Aronsson 35.80      Sweden 46.61 35.80
52 Alvar Nylén 37.01      Sweden 42.97 37.01
53 Birk Bredland 38.39      Norway 38.39 39.59
54 Marcus Turkijevic 43.33      Sweden 44.72 43.33
55 Lage Bonde 49.01      Sweden 49.01 52.08
56 Elin Jacobsson 51.11      Sweden 1:21.64 51.11
57 Jesper Frisk 53.01      Sweden DNF 53.01
58 Nathaniel Berg 1:00.22      Sweden 1:00.22 DNF
59 Felix Berglund 1:15.37      Sweden 1:30.13 1:15.37
  Square-1   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.36   7.75    Denmark 8.12 6.36 8.11 7.02 13.20
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.00   8.53    Denmark 7.99 7.00 8.25 9.34 9.59
3 Helmer Ewert 7.75   9.74    Sweden 7.95 7.94 13.32 7.75 14.38
4 Daniel Wallin 9.71   10.65    Sweden 10.61 11.43 10.04 9.71 11.30
5 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 9.27   11.27   NR  Norway 13.62 9.27 13.42 9.82 10.58
6 Jakob Gunnarsson 9.53   12.05    Sweden 13.21 13.00 9.94 9.53 18.60
7 Daniel Vædele Egdal 11.04   12.77    Denmark 12.37 13.56 12.46 11.04 13.49
8 Sebastian Alanen 11.67   16.21    Sweden 17.70 12.11 29.03 11.67 18.82
9 Marcus Moberg 14.79   16.46    Sweden 16.32 15.54 17.53 18.59 14.79
10 Waldemar Sundin 13.87   16.82    Sweden 17.91 13.87 18.72 16.89 15.66
11 Elvin Thorsen 11.50   16.85    Sweden 18.86 14.45 18.09 11.50 18.01
12 Mattias Uvesten 13.62   16.95    Sweden 15.75 18.26 16.85 13.62 19.26
13 Alex Stern 14.14   17.66    Sweden 21.42 14.14 14.15 17.40 24.02
14 Oskar Petursson 13.28   NR 18.27   NR  Iceland 17.55 19.51 24.83 13.28 17.74
15 Jamil Mkelle 16.32   18.54    Sweden 17.57 16.32 20.82 24.65 17.22
16 Leo Lindqvist 16.82   18.83    Sweden 18.66 34.68 18.91 18.92 16.82
17 Gustav Wälivaara 14.03   18.94    Sweden 28.95 14.03 14.48 22.39 19.94
18 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 18.48   19.84    Denmark 22.37 19.29 18.48 19.81 20.42
19 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 12.16   19.86    Sweden 20.41 20.87 19.83 12.16 19.34
20 Jonathan Lööv 13.92   20.06    Sweden 20.89 13.92 29.48 17.19 22.10
21 Leo Blyberg 16.96   20.57    Sweden 16.96 20.18 22.91 20.83 20.70
22 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 19.22   21.04    Denmark 19.22 22.09 21.66 19.36 26.16
23 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 12.65   21.11    Norway 25.01 12.65 17.05 22.78 23.51
24 Gunnar Kantare Krig 20.02   21.37    Sweden 28.11 20.02 22.34 20.71 21.06
25 William Jensen 18.05   21.63    Sweden 20.04 20.95 23.89 18.05 28.04
26 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 17.10   23.37    Spain 28.95 18.05 31.06 17.10 23.10
27 Amos Nordman 12.92   23.51    Finland 20.27 21.05 12.92 29.54 29.21
28 Fredrik Sollenberg 15.49   23.79    Sweden 32.01 17.89 25.57 15.49 27.92
29 Adam Hama Gareb 22.53   26.17    Sweden 39.56 22.53 29.11 24.91 24.50
30 Johan Thuvesen 16.40   26.64    Sweden 27.26 16.40 27.80 36.42 24.87
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.64   8.44    Denmark 7.37 6.64 9.82 10.06 8.14
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.60   8.90    Denmark 6.60 8.14 9.18 12.25 9.37
3 Helmer Ewert 6.34   9.62    Sweden 6.34 19.59 11.28 8.84 8.73
4 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 8.61   13.05    Norway 9.08 8.61 19.75 11.24 18.83
5 Daniel Wallin 8.67   13.95    Sweden 8.67 9.67 12.15 20.04 20.15
6 Daniel Vædele Egdal 10.86   14.23    Denmark 10.86 15.98 15.58 11.12 18.74
7 Marcus Moberg 12.60   14.43    Sweden 12.60 13.70 13.57 23.17 16.03
8 Jakob Gunnarsson 10.31   14.46    Sweden 10.31 22.74 13.06 16.69 13.64
9 Waldemar Sundin 11.16   15.84    Sweden 18.83 18.00 15.62 13.91 11.16
10 Elvin Thorsen 13.20   15.88    Sweden 13.20 15.25 23.22 15.17 17.21
11 Leo Lindqvist 12.64   16.02    Sweden 12.64 14.89 21.13 17.04 16.13
12 Sebastian Alanen 13.32   16.27    Sweden 15.17 20.27 13.36 13.32 DNF
13 Alex Stern 14.60   17.59    Sweden 14.60 19.83 15.67 20.42 17.28
14 Jamil Mkelle 16.36   19.00    Sweden 18.97 19.52 18.50 20.61 16.36
15 Oskar Petursson 13.75   19.10    Iceland 13.75 18.09 22.50 22.74 16.71
16 Mattias Uvesten 16.59   20.31    Sweden 16.59 21.37 22.87 19.04 20.52
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 4:41.88      Sweden 4:41.88 DNF DNS
2 Tomas Kristiansson 5:41.29      Sweden DNF 5:41.29 DNF
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 6:29.98      Denmark DNF DNF 6:29.98
4 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 7:02.25      China 7:37.22 7:02.25 7:40.31
5 Timo Norrkniivilä 7:29.60      Finland DNF 7:29.60 DNF
6 Henrik Buus Aagaard 9:48.86      Denmark DNF 9:48.86 DNS
7 Viktor Zenk 11:14.00      Sweden 11:14.00 DNF DNF
8 Daniel Vædele Egdal 11:55.00      Denmark 11:55.00 DNS DNS
9 Erik Bitvai 26:52.00      Sweden 26:52.00 DNS DNS
10 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 34:49.00      Norway 34:49.00 DNS DNS
11 Andreas Jensen Forsgren DNF      Norway DNF DNF DNF
11 Callum Goodyear DNF      United Kingdom DNF DNS DNS
11 Daniel Hermansson DNF      Sweden DNF DNF DNF
11 Elvin Thorsen DNF      Sweden DNF DNF DNS
11 Jacob Oliver Bruun DNF      Norway DNF DNF DNF
11 Jakob Gunnarsson DNF      Sweden DNF DNF DNS
11 Knut Skaug Haraldsen DNF      Norway DNF DNF DNF
11 Peter Andersson DNF      Sweden DNF DNF DNS
11 Simon Westlund DNF      Sweden DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomas Kristiansson 12:11.00      Sweden 12:40.00 12:11.00 DNF
2 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 16:30.00      China 19:15.00 20:09.00 16:30.00
3 Daniel Wallin 16:38.00      Sweden DNF DNF 16:38.00
4 Callum Goodyear DNF      United Kingdom DNF DNS DNS
4 Daniel Hermansson DNF      Sweden DNF DNS DNS
4 Elvin Thorsen DNF      Sweden DNF DNS DNS
4 Jakob Gunnarsson DNF      Sweden DNF DNF DNF
4 Knut Skaug Haraldsen DNF      Norway DNF DNS DNS
4 Martin Vædele Egdal DNF      Denmark DNF DNF DNS
4 Timo Norrkniivilä DNF      Finland DNF DNF DNF
4 Viktor Zenk DNF      Sweden DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Combined Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomas Kristiansson 21/23 55:13      Sweden 21/23 55:13 19/24 56:21 18/25 59:24
2 Timo Norrkniivilä 19/22 54:29      Finland 20/25 58:09 13/26 1:00:00 19/22 54:29
3 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 17/18 1:00:00      China 17/18 1:00:00 15/18 1:00:00 11/18 1:00:00
4 Viktor Zenk 14/15 58:46      Sweden 14/15 58:46 DNF 12/16 59:19
5 Erik Bitvai 12/14 55:44      Sweden 9/17 1:00:00 12/14 55:44 DNF
6 Martin Vædele Egdal 9/11 43:45      Denmark 9/11 43:45 DNS DNS
7 Jakob Gunnarsson 7/9 37:25      Sweden 7/9 37:25 DNS 7/11 49:11
8 Henrik Buus Aagaard 6/7 38:43      Denmark DNS 6/7 38:43 7/9 54:36
9 Peter Andersson 5/6 47:33      Sweden 4/6 55:32 5/6 47:33
10 Daniel Hermansson 6/8 57:41      Sweden 5/9 59:00 6/8 57:41
11 Natanael Lundberg 3/3 22:09      Sweden 3/3 22:09 3/4 31:55
12 Helmer Ewert 3/3 28:10      Sweden 3/3 28:10 2/4 38:57
13 Simon Westlund 9/15 55:12      Sweden DNS 9/15 55:12
14 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2/2 12:24      Denmark 2/2 12:24 DNF
15 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 2/2 17:46      Denmark DNF 2/2 17:46
16 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 3/4 29:16      Norway 2/4 29:48 3/4 29:16
17 Elvin Thorsen 3/4 33:00      Sweden 3/4 33:00 DNS
18 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 5/8 38:39      Norway 3/6 29:21 5/8 38:39
19 Callum Goodyear 3/5 22:59      United Kingdom 3/5 22:59 DNF
20 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3/5 36:21      Denmark DNS 3/5 36:21
21 Jacob Oliver Bruun 3/6 46:54      Norway DNF 3/6 46:54
22 Axel Flordal DNF      Sweden DNF DNF
22 Ole Nikolai Gjerset DNF      Norway DNF DNF
22 Pontus Uggla DNF      Sweden DNF DNF
22 Remo Pihel DNF      Estonia DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F D2 F' U2 B2 R2 B U2 F D2 L' U2 L2 B2 D L2 R2 U' B2 U'
A #2 B F L2 B2 R2 F' R2 U2 R2 U F D F2 R' B' U L' U F L'
A #3 F2 D L' D F D F R B' U F2 R2 U' R2 U2 L2 B2 D2 R2
A #4 L2 D U' L2 B2 D F2 U' L' D F2 U F L' R' B2 D' B' D'
A #5 B2 D2 F2 L B2 L' U2 R U2 F2 U' B2 U' F D2 B L2 U' B L'
A Ex#1 U2 L2 D2 L D2 F2 L' B2 D2 B' R' U2 R F D2 R' F D' L' R'
A Ex#2 U2 R' B2 L' B2 F2 R' B2 R2 B2 D' B U2 L2 R' U F R U F
B #1 F2 L2 D2 F2 D2 R2 B' L2 B' F2 L F2 U2 R' D' L D U R2 F
B #2 R' B R U R2 U L F' B2 U F2 U2 L2 D2 B' U2 L2 D2 B2 D2
B #3 D' F' R2 B R' U B2 R' B' U F U2 R2 L' F2 R L F2
B #4 R2 U2 F' L2 D2 B R2 B' L' D' R2 L F2 R F2 B2 L2 F2 U2
B #5 F2 D2 L' R' F2 R' D2 U2 F D' R2 F2 L' D2 U L' D' F2 L'
B Ex#1 U R2 U2 L' D L2 D2 R' B' R' F' U2 B2 L2 B2 L' U2 L F2
B Ex#2 B2 U2 B2 U L2 R2 D2 U2 L' F U' L' B2 L' F D2 U2 R U2
C #1 B2 D F2 L F R' F R L2 D B2 L2 B2 R U2 L D2 L
C #2 R2 F2 L2 D L2 U' R2 D' U' L B L' B' U' L R B' L2 D U2
C #3 U' L F2 U F L2 B U' R L F2 U' F2 D' R2 F2 B2 D' R2 U
C #4 L' F2 D2 L' B2 U2 R' D2 B2 R F' D U' F' L B' L B2 D2
C #5 U2 B' F' U2 L2 F2 U2 R2 F2 U' R' D B2 R' F L' R' D2 B2 U'
C Ex#1 F2 R2 D B' L U2 D B2 L D' F R2 F L2 F' L2 D2 R2 B D2 F'
C Ex#2 B D B2 U B R L B D2 F' L U2 D2 L' F2 R' U2 R L
D #1 F' D2 F2 D2 F2 R2 B L2 F R2 D2 U L F D' B2 U R F' U2 L'
D #2 B2 D B2 R' U' B2 R' F U2 R U2 F2 R2 D' R2 B2 U B2 U' L2
D #3 U' F B' R U' F U2 B' R F R2 U2 D2 F' B2 L2 U2 R2 L2 B
D #4 D2 R' U2 L' R' D2 U2 F2 L D2 B2 D' B L2 U R2 D' B U' B'
D #5 U' L U2 B' L2 D2 L' F L2 U' R2 U2 F2 L' F2 R2 B2 L F2 B2
D Ex#1 D B' L' U2 B2 U' F' U' R B2 D B2 U L2 U' R2 D B2 U'
D Ex#2 R2 D2 B2 R2 U2 F2 L2 R' D2 R2 B' D L2 F D2 U' L R2 B U'
E #1 F' L2 F B R B R2 L D F U2 R2 B U2 B R2 B2
E #2 D F2 L2 B2 F2 D2 L2 D' R2 F' U2 L' F' D L B F U R2
E #3 F L D' F' L2 D' F L' F' D2 L B2 L' D2 R U2 R D2 R' B2
E #4 L2 D2 B2 D U2 B2 R2 F2 U' L' U R' B' U2 R F2 D B2 F R2
E #5 L2 U' L2 R2 D B2 D B2 U2 B2 L2 B' R' U L' D2 R D' L2 B
E Ex#1 U B2 L2 D R2 D2 B2 L2 R2 D2 R' B' D2 F R' D' U' R2 B2 R2
E Ex#2 D2 L' D2 R F2 L2 F2 L2 F' L' D' U' B2 D2 R D' L F D2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B' U2 R' U2 F' D R U L B2 R2 F' D2 B U2 F2 R2 D2 B
A #2 B2 F2 D2 L2 D' F2 L2 B2 F D' B' U2 B' F2 L B' D2 B' D2
A #3 D' B2 U' F2 L2 D L2 R2 D2 L' D L F' R' D2 F' D F'
A #4 L' U2 F2 R U2 R2 B2 R' U2 B U' L2 U2 L U' R2 B' D' F U'
A #5 B2 R2 U2 L2 U R2 F2 D' R2 D' L' B R D' U B U2 F2 D' L2
A Ex#1 R F2 L' R' D2 U2 B2 R B2 U F' D U' F R2 F2 D2 R2 D2
A Ex#2 L2 D R2 D' U' B2 U' R2 D' L2 B F R2 D L U' R D U' L'
B #1 F2 D2 B2 U' B2 D' B2 R' D2 U' F R' D L2 B' L2 U F' U'
B #2 D' L2 B2 U2 B2 U' F2 R B L D R D2 U' R2 D' B' R2 U2
B #3 R U2 L' D B2 U' R' B D B' L2 U2 R2 L2 U B2 D B2 D2 B2
B #4 U2 R' B2 L U2 R' D2 R' D2 R' F D B' D2 F U2 R B' U' F
B #5 F B' L F' L2 B L2 U2 F2 U' F' B2 U D2 R2 F2 D F2 D2
B Ex#1 L' U2 L' D2 B2 R2 D2 L' U2 F' U' L' U' F' R D' L' U2 L' B'
B Ex#2 F2 U2 F2 R' D2 B2 R B2 L' D2 U' B' D' R' U' R2 U B U2 R
C #1 R2 F' U B' D2 R' B' R U D2 L D2 R2 F2 R' D2 B2 R2 B2
C #2 L' D2 B2 L2 R B2 L2 R' F' D2 F' D' L' U2 B F U' F2 R
C #3 L F2 U2 L' R2 B2 L U2 L' D U' R D2 R' U2 F' R2 U F2
C #4 B' D2 F' L B' U2 B' D' F' L B' D2 B' R2 B U2 B2 R2 L2 D2
C #5 R2 D R2 D' L2 F2 D F2 U' L U B' L2 B' U B D' F U2 F
C Ex#1 B2 L U2 R F2 R2 B2 L U' F' D' B' L' F2 D2 U B2 R' F2
C Ex#2 D R2 D2 B2 U' F2 R2 B2 U2 L2 U F' L U' F' D' F2 R' U2 B' R'
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B2 D L2 U L2 B2 D' L2 D' F L2 U' L' D U B R D' B2
A #2 U2 R2 D B2 L2 R2 U' B2 U2 R' B U B' U2 F' D B L' R U'
A #3 R2 F2 L2 R D2 B2 L B2 F' U' F' D2 L' B L F2 U2 R' B'
A #4 L2 F2 R2 U2 R2 D' B2 D U2 R D' R2 U F' D' B D' U' F
A #5 R2 B2 U2 L2 R U2 R B2 L' B L2 R' B2 U2 B2 D R2 U2 F
A Ex#1 U2 D' L' U R2 D2 R2 B U' L B' D2 R' B2 L B2 R2 F2 B2
A Ex#2 B2 F' R2 D2 F2 L2 F' D2 L2 D F L' B R D R2 F2 L' F2 L'
B #1 U2 R2 B2 D2 B2 D F2 L2 D' F L' U' B D2 F2 R' D F L D
B #2 L' B2 D L F2 B' R' U2 D' B' D L2 B' R2 F2 L2 D2 R2 U2 F'
B #3 B' L' U2 F' D B D2 R U' R F2 B2 D' F2 U' F2 L2 D' R2
B #4 B' R F' D2 F2 D' L B L2 U B' R2 L2 U2 B D2 F U2 B2
B #5 F2 U' L2 F2 U' B2 L2 U F2 U L B2 L2 U' B' L R D R2 D B'
B Ex#1 R' D2 L2 R B2 R B' D2 U' R' U L2 D B' F2 L' R
B Ex#2 U B2 U2 L2 U' F2 D' F2 L2 F L2 F L2 R F' L R' F L2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 D L D' F R2 U F2 D R' L2 F2 B U2 F L2 U2 R2 D2 F D2
A #2 U B L D R' B U B' U R B U2 R2 U' B2 U D' F2 U2
A #3 D2 L2 D' F2 D' U' B2 U L2 R' B D' F L U' L D2 F L B'
A #4 U' B' L' D2 B' U' B' U R2 F' R D2 F L2 B2 L2 B'
A #5 D2 U2 B U2 F' R2 F D2 B2 D2 R' U2 F U L B' F D2 L D
A Ex#1 D2 B2 F' U2 F2 L2 D2 L2 U2 L' B L' U B' L F D' R2 F
A Ex#2 B U B2 R B L U' F D' R' D' R2 U L2 D' R2 U2 L2 D' B2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' R2 F R2 U2 R' U2 R' U' F
A #2 R U2 R2 U' R U' R F R2 F' R2
A #3 R U' F' R2 F U' R2 U2 R2 U' F
A #4 F' U2 F R U R U2 F' R' U' R
A #5 R' U2 F' R2 U2 R' U' R' U2 F U
A Ex#1 R U' R' U2 F' R U' R U2 R' U'
A Ex#2 U' R U2 R2 U' R F U2 F R' F
B #1 U' R' F U' F2 U2 R U' R U' F'
B #2 U2 R' F U2 F U R' F R2 F' R2
B #3 R' F U2 R' U' F U2 F U2 R2 U2
B #4 U' R U2 R2 F R2 F U' R2 F' U'
B #5 U' R U' R2 F' R U2 F' R U2 R
B Ex#1 R U' R2 U R' U F' U2 F U2 R
B Ex#2 U R' U F' U' R2 U' R2 F U R
C #1 U R2 F U2 R2 U' R2 F R' F R2
C #2 U' R F' U' R' U' R U' F' R U'
C #3 R F2 U' R U R' U' R2 U' R2 F
C #4 U F U' F' R U2 R U' R' U' R'
C #5 R2 U' R' F R2 U2 R' U2 R' U2 F
C Ex#1 U' R' U2 R F' R2 U2 R U2 R F'
C Ex#2 U2 R' F U' F U F U2 F R U'
D #1 U' R F R' F R U2 R' F R2 U2
D #2 R' F' U2 R U2 R' U2 F U' F2 R2
D #3 R' U' R U' R' F' R U2 R F2 R
D #4 U2 R F' R2 U' R U' R' F U2 F'
D #5 R' U' F U' R2 U' R2 U' R F U2
D Ex#1 R' U' R2 U2 R' U R' F' U2 F U
D Ex#2 R' F2 U R' F' U2 R U2 R' U' R
E #1 F' U' R2 U' R2 U2 F U2 R U' R'
E #2 U R' U' R U2 R2 U' R2 F' U2 R
E #3 U2 R' F' U2 F' R' F U2 F R U2
E #4 U R2 U' F R U' R' U' F2 U2 R
E #5 U F U2 F U2 F U2 R2 U' R2 U
E Ex#1 U R' F U' R U' R' U2 F' R2 U2
E Ex#2 R' F2 U' R2 U' R2 U R' U R' F
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' R2 U' R2 F R2 U' R U2 R2
A #2 U2 R' U2 F2 U' F U' R U' R' F'
A #3 F R2 U2 R2 U2 F U' F R2 F' R'
A #4 U R U2 F U' R U' R' U' F' R2
A #5 F' R U2 R' F U2 R U' R' U2 R2
A Ex#1 U' R U' R U2 R' U R' F R U
A Ex#2 R' U' R2 F R U R' F' U2 F' R
B #1 R U2 R' U R' U' R2 U' R2 F2 R2
B #2 U2 R U' R2 U' R F' R2 F' U2 R
B #3 U2 R' U' R2 U2 R' F' U2 F' U' F
B #4 U R2 U2 F R2 F' U' R2 U' R U'
B #5 R' F' R2 F R U2 R U' R' F' U2
B Ex#1 U2 R2 F' U' R' U R U2 R2 F R
B Ex#2 R F' R2 F U' F U2 F R U R'
C #1 U2 R U' R2 F' R' F' U2 R U' R'
C #2 R' U' F U2 R2 F' U' R2 U2 F' U2
C #3 R U R U2 F' R' U2 R U R' U'
C #4 U2 R' U' F' U2 F R' F U' R U2
C #5 U2 R' F2 R U' R' U' F U2 F2 R
C Ex#1 R2 F R U R' F U' R2 U' R' U
C Ex#2 U2 R' U R' U' F' U2 F2 R2 U2 R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F' U2 R2 U2 R' U' R F' U' R2
A #2 R' F' U2 F U2 R2 F' U' R F' R2
A #3 U' R' F U' R F U R' F R U
A #4 R U R' U' F' U2 R2 U' R2 U' R
A #5 U' R F' R' U' R2 F R2 U' R2 U'
A Ex#1 U' F U2 F U2 R2 U' R F' U' R'
A Ex#2 U' R' F R2 U2 R' U' R U' F' R2
B #1 R' F R' U2 R2 U' R2 F U' R2 F'
B #2 R F' U' R U2 R' U2 R' U2 F U2
B #3 R U' R' U2 R' F R2 U' R' F R'
B #4 U R' U' F R U' R' U' F U2 R'
B #5 R' F U R2 U2 R2 U2 F U' R2 U'
B Ex#1 R U' R2 F2 U' F R U' F' R' U'
B Ex#2 U R F' R2 F R F R U' R U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F U' F U F' R U2 R U2 R2
A #2 R' U' F2 R' U2 R U2 R U' R2 F
A #3 R' U' R2 U' R U2 R2 F U' F R2
A #4 U' R U' R2 F U2 R U' R' F' U'
A #5 U' R' F2 R2 U2 R' U' R2 F R2 U'
A Ex#1 R' U2 F U' F U R U R' F R'
A Ex#2 R U2 R' F R F R2 U2 R' U' R
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' D2 F L2 F' R2 B2 D2 B2 D B' R U' F2 U B2 F U F' U Fw2 Uw2 F' Rw2 Uw2 U B D' Rw2 L2 F' Uw2 B' Rw' B D R F Uw' R2 L' Fw' Rw' Uw L Uw2
A #2 F2 D2 L2 R' B2 U2 L D2 F2 R' D2 B' R B' F' D B U' F U Fw2 Rw2 R' Fw2 L Uw2 B2 R D' F2 Rw2 L U' F U Fw' B' D2 Uw Fw' F' U' Fw' B2 R
A #3 L D2 R' U2 R' F2 L U2 R' L2 U' F2 L2 B' D B' D2 R D' U2 Uw2 R2 L F2 Uw2 F L2 Uw2 F' R U2 Rw2 Uw' R D2 Fw2 D2 L2 Rw' D2 B D' Fw' R L'
A #4 F2 D R2 U' F2 L2 D R2 U' L' U2 F2 R' B' R' B' L2 F' L' U' Uw2 Rw2 D Rw2 F' Rw2 D' Fw2 L2 U' F U L' F2 D' Rw' F2 Fw Rw2 Uw' F2 Rw D B Rw'
A #5 B2 D' B2 U R2 L2 D' R2 B2 L U2 F' D2 B D2 R U R B2 D Fw2 L2 U' L Uw2 Fw2 B2 L' F2 U' D2 F2 B2 Fw R F L Uw' Rw' U' Rw' F' R2 Fw' F'
A Ex#1 D' F2 D' L2 B2 D' R2 B2 F2 L D U' F' R F2 L D' B D U Rw2 D U' F Rw2 B D' Fw2 U' L2 B' D Rw D2 L2 Fw2 F Uw' Fw U2 Rw U' R2 F
A Ex#2 R L2 B2 R2 L' D2 R U R U L B' U' D2 B' D' B F' Rw2 U B2 Uw2 D R' F2 R2 U Fw2 B2 L' Fw B' R Fw2 D' Rw Fw2 F' U' Rw2 U B
B #1 L2 F' D2 B' R2 B' D2 B2 R2 D2 F U' R' F' R2 U' B U2 F' D L2 Rw2 U' L' D' F2 Rw2 U' R' Fw2 U' L2 D Fw D' Rw2 B R Fw' Rw' Fw L2 Fw2 B L' Fw2
B #2 F2 R' D' B' U L2 B U2 B2 L' U2 R2 D F2 U F2 L2 U B2 R2 D2 Uw2 R' B' Uw2 U2 Rw2 R2 U2 F R' B' U Fw2 Uw Fw2 Rw2 L' Fw U Rw' R' Fw2 D' B'
B #3 F' L2 D2 R2 U2 L2 F2 U2 B' U' B2 U2 D' R' F' R2 L' U D2 L2 Rw2 Fw2 B' Rw2 F' U F L2 F U Rw2 D Rw' Fw2 L U Fw2 Uw Fw F2 L2 Fw' B2 Rw' Fw'
B #4 F2 U2 B2 R B2 R F2 L' B2 U L U D2 R B R F L' F U Uw2 Fw2 B' Uw2 F2 D Fw2 F' D' F2 L2 R2 B2 Rw B2 D' R2 F2 Rw' F' D2 B' Fw U2 Fw' Rw'
B #5 U2 F R2 F L2 D2 B D2 R' L U D2 L F2 B' D' F2 D Uw2 Fw2 D L B2 D2 Rw2 Fw2 U Fw2 L' D2 Fw' R' F2 Uw2 Fw' B2 D Uw' Rw' U L' U F'
B Ex#1 L2 D2 B2 U R D2 F R2 D2 R' U2 R2 F2 U2 D2 B R2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 D' F2 R2 Uw2 B' D Fw2 B2 U2 F' Rw B' U' F2 D Uw F' Rw' Uw2 Rw' B R2 F
B Ex#2 D' R' B' D B R' U F' D L B R B2 L' D2 L F2 L B2 L Rw2 B R' Uw2 Fw2 F' L' Fw2 U2 F2 U2 R' D2 Uw' Rw2 U F' Uw U2 L' Rw' U' Fw' Rw Fw2
C #1 L U2 R' D2 L B2 L R2 F R' U2 L B' D2 L2 F' L' U Fw2 L2 D B Rw2 U Fw2 D' F' D' R2 Uw2 Rw U F2 D' Fw' Rw' L' Fw2 Rw' Uw D F2
C #2 L2 B2 D2 L' U2 D2 L F2 L F' L' B U R D L' B2 D' R2 D Rw2 U B2 R F2 D' Fw2 Uw2 D F2 L' Uw2 L' Fw' U' B2 R' D' Rw Uw2 Rw D' L2 F2 Uw'
C #3 F' B R B D2 R' D' U F L D F2 U' B2 R2 U' B2 R2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 L F B' R U2 Fw2 Uw2 L F L' Fw2 Uw R' L2 Uw D' F2 Fw' Uw' D' F2 Rw L D
C #4 L2 D' B2 U B2 D' B2 U2 L2 B' L D2 F' B2 U2 L' B' Rw2 U' R2 U' Fw2 D Rw2 B' Uw2 D' L2 B' D Rw' F Rw' F' Rw R Fw' D L' Fw' Uw Fw' L2
C #5 D2 U2 F2 L' U2 R' D2 R2 F2 U2 R2 D B L' B2 L U F B2 L2 Fw2 Uw2 F' Uw2 U L2 U2 Rw2 L2 Fw2 R2 B' Rw D' L2 Uw2 Rw Fw2 Uw Fw' F' Uw2 R2 Uw B'
C Ex#1 U' R2 F2 B' U L U2 B' U L F' L2 R2 F' D2 R2 U2 R2 U2 Rw2 U B2 L2 Uw2 L2 D' B' Uw2 D B' Uw2 U' Rw' D2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 U2 Fw Rw2 D Fw Rw D2
C Ex#2 L2 R2 D2 F U2 B' D2 L2 F' L2 R D2 F D' B2 U F' R2 D2 R Fw2 Uw2 D Fw2 D' F2 L' B2 Rw2 Uw2 D' B2 D Fw D2 Fw' L' D2 L Uw R Fw' B' R2 Fw2 Rw2
D #1 R2 D2 L2 B2 F' D2 L2 F L2 B' L' B' D' L' U L' U2 F L2 D' R Fw2 R2 Uw2 B Rw2 U R2 Fw2 D' B' U2 B' R' Uw2 Rw F2 L' B Uw' Fw D' Fw2 R F Rw2
D #2 U2 L F2 R' B2 U2 L2 B2 F2 L' F' L' R' B' R2 D' B' D U2 F' Fw2 L' D2 Fw2 Rw2 F2 Rw2 L' U' B2 L' U2 Fw' U2 F2 L' Fw L' B2 Rw D Fw' Uw2 F' Uw' Fw2
D #3 F L2 F U2 F R2 B' U2 B D L F' U' F R' F2 L2 B2 R B Rw2 Uw2 U Rw2 D F' Rw2 D' F2 D2 L2 Uw2 Rw' L' U2 B2 U Fw Rw' F2 Uw2 Rw B2 Rw' B
D #4 F2 U2 B2 L2 D' F2 D F2 D2 L2 U2 R' U B R' B' L2 U B U' D Fw2 L2 Uw2 D' F' R2 D2 Rw2 D' Rw2 L2 U' D Rw' Fw2 R2 U Rw' Fw L' R' U' Fw' R2 Uw L2
D #5 U2 F U2 L2 F D2 F2 U2 L2 D2 F' L U' B' L U F2 R2 L Uw2 F' U2 B2 D R2 Fw2 F D' F2 Rw' U2 B' R D2 R Fw' D' Rw B R Fw Uw Fw'
D Ex#1 D2 R B2 L' U' F' L2 D2 L' D2 F2 D U' B2 L2 D L2 F2 U2 Fw2 R' B Rw2 F Uw2 F2 Rw2 B' L' F U Rw2 Uw' Fw2 B U' Rw Uw' L' D' R2 Fw Rw2
D Ex#2 B2 D2 B2 D' F2 L2 U2 L2 D F U R' D' B D' R2 U L F2 Fw2 Uw2 F' Rw2 L2 U D2 B' U2 Rw2 U2 Fw2 Rw B' D' Fw2 R U B2 Uw B' Rw' L' D' Rw'
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R F2 R2 L B2 R2 D2 L2 D2 B R2 L' F2 U' F' D2 L D B2 Uw2 L U' R' B2 Uw2 D' L' Uw2 D F2 L Fw U2 R2 U F2 R' Rw' Fw2 L' D' Rw' Uw2 Fw2
A #2 U L2 U' B2 L2 B2 R2 D F' D R2 B L2 F2 D B' D' L' Uw2 F' Rw2 D' Rw2 U F B U Rw2 B' U Rw Uw2 Rw' F' Fw R2 U2 Fw' Uw' Rw' R2 Uw2
A #3 F2 R2 B' U2 D2 R2 B' D2 F R F' L2 B2 U' L' D F L U F Uw2 L' B' Rw2 F Rw2 L F' R' B2 U2 L' Uw L B' D2 F Uw' Rw' F' B' L2 Uw Rw2 Fw
A #4 B' R2 L2 F D2 F' R2 D2 L2 D B U L' D L' F' L D2 B2 L' Uw2 B' L' Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 F' L F' L2 B' R' D2 Uw' R L' Uw' B' Rw B' R' Fw L F Uw2
A #5 F2 L B2 L' R2 B2 R2 F2 D2 R B R U L' D R2 B D2 B' F Uw2 Rw2 D' R B2 U R U' Fw2 U' Fw2 L' U2 F L2 Fw D2 R D2 Uw Rw Fw Uw L R Fw'
A Ex#1 U2 L R2 B' U' L2 F B2 R' F' U2 B L2 B L2 D2 B2 R2 U2 F' Rw2 U Fw2 B2 Rw2 B' R2 Uw2 Rw2 F' D2 U' L' D' Fw2 Rw' Fw2 Uw Fw' D' Rw2 R' Fw B
A Ex#2 L F B2 D' F' R2 F2 B U' L2 U2 F2 R' B2 D2 L2 U2 R2 D2 L Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 U L2 Fw2 U D2 L Fw2 B2 D2 Fw' F L2 Fw L2 Fw B' Rw U' Fw' Rw2 L'
B #1 F R2 B R' U' F' R B2 D' U B2 L' F2 U2 L F2 D2 R B2 R' Fw2 D' L' Fw2 Rw2 F2 D2 B2 R Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 U Fw' B' L F L' Uw L' Uw' Rw Fw2 L' Uw
B #2 D B' F R' B' F R2 U' L' B' U' B2 F2 L2 U R2 B2 L2 B2 U2 Uw2 B L Uw2 F L' B2 L2 Fw2 L' B U2 D' Rw2 Uw B' R' B2 R2 Fw' Rw L2 F2 Rw B'
B #3 U F2 R2 U L2 F2 L2 B2 U2 L2 D2 L' F' R2 U B' L' F R U F2 Rw2 Fw2 F Uw2 D2 B2 Rw2 R2 U Rw2 D2 R' D2 Rw B' Rw' Fw L2 D' L R2 Uw'
B #4 D2 L2 D2 R2 F2 U' R2 D L2 D R' B D2 F' D' R' D' L B2 F' Fw2 D Fw2 U Rw2 B' U Rw2 D2 B' L2 Fw2 D' Rw R Fw2 B Uw' R2 F' R Fw2 Rw' B2 Uw2
B #5 L2 B2 D2 R U2 L R F2 R B L2 R B D2 F2 D F' L' F2 Rw2 D' B U2 Rw2 B R2 Uw2 D2 Fw2 F' D2 R Uw2 F' Rw L Uw Fw B L' Fw2 F D'
B Ex#1 B2 L2 U2 D2 L' B2 F2 L U2 R L' D B' R2 D B' U R D2 L' Uw2 R' F' Uw2 B Rw2 F2 D2 B R2 Fw2 Uw' B U' R B2 U2 Fw L2 Uw Rw2 L2 D Rw'
B Ex#2 B2 R2 B U2 R2 B' L2 B2 L2 F' D F U B L2 U2 L B R U Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 L B Uw2 D2 B L' F U2 F' Uw L Fw2 D2 B2 R' F2 Fw Rw' U R2 Uw' B
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L F' B' U' L' F2 B' D U L' F2 R F2 L2 D2 R2 D2 L Rw2 U' R Fw2 L2 U R Uw2 U2 R U D' L Fw Uw2 L' Fw R Uw2 B U' Uw L Uw
A #2 B U R' F2 B' D' L2 F D' R2 L2 D' F2 D2 L2 U F2 B2 L2 Uw2 Rw2 L D L' Fw2 R' Fw2 R2 D' R' U' Rw2 F L2 Fw R Fw Uw Fw D' Rw Fw' F' R2
A #3 L' B2 R' D2 L2 U2 L F2 U2 B U' B L U2 D' L2 B' R D2 Rw2 U B2 Rw2 L2 F Rw2 F U2 F Uw2 U' B Rw' D R2 F2 Fw' L U2 Fw' D F2 Uw B
A #4 B2 D' R U2 F B U2 R F2 D' B' D2 B2 R2 B2 R2 B L2 B' Rw2 Uw2 D2 Fw2 L' Uw2 F L' D2 F R D2 Rw2 Uw F R2 Uw Fw Uw Rw2 Uw F2 Uw' D' L'
A #5 D U' B2 L' B U2 F L D R' D' F2 U' B2 R2 B2 L2 D2 F2 U' Rw2 F' R F' Rw2 Fw2 R F' Rw2 Fw2 R' Uw L2 B L Uw2 L' Rw B' R2 D' Rw' Uw Rw'
A Ex#1 L2 F2 U F2 D' R2 B2 U2 F2 D R' F' R2 B2 D L2 D B' D' R2 Uw2 L' U2 F' Rw2 L B' R Uw2 Rw2 B' L2 R' Uw Rw2 Uw' U2 L2 Uw' D' Fw R Uw2 Rw' L2 B
A Ex#2 D2 R2 U' B2 D' F2 U L2 U' R' B' L F2 R2 D B R' F L2 B' Rw2 Fw2 B Rw2 R2 U Fw2 F' B D F2 U2 R2 Rw D2 Rw' Fw2 D2 L' B2 Uw L B Uw2 Rw' B'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw Uw R Bw F2 D' L' Lw U Rw Dw' Uw D' Rw L2 Bw' F B' Lw D B' R2 Lw2 L D' B2 U' R F2 Rw R Lw2 Dw2 Bw Dw' Uw2 L R Fw2 Dw' Uw2 Bw2 F2 R' Uw2 U B' Fw' Uw' Bw' Rw' L' B' L2 F' R2 Lw' Rw2 Bw' Rw2
A #2 Fw' Rw Bw2 Lw' U' L2 Dw2 F' Dw' B2 Rw2 L R2 Lw' Bw Uw2 R D Bw2 R Rw Lw L' B L U' F Uw' Bw2 B2 F' D' F2 L' Lw D2 L' B' L2 Lw' U2 B2 Uw' F2 R' U Rw' L D' L' Uw2 D2 Lw2 Fw2 Uw' F' Uw2 D' U2 Fw
A #3 Rw2 Dw2 Bw' Rw Fw Lw Fw2 U' B2 R' Bw Fw2 R' B2 Uw Dw' Lw2 Bw' Lw2 D Bw L2 Lw2 Bw F2 Fw R' Uw2 R B2 Dw' B U' F' U2 Uw Dw2 Bw Uw2 Lw2 R' Fw' D' F Lw' L Fw' F' L D' R' Uw2 Dw2 Bw' Rw' L2 F Lw' Rw Fw
A #4 Dw Fw' D' Dw2 Fw' U' Lw2 Rw' L B' F2 Rw F2 U2 D' L D R2 Rw' B' D' Rw' D2 R' B' U L' B2 U2 Lw U2 Bw D2 L Uw2 Rw R' Dw2 Uw2 D Lw R' Uw B' L' U' F2 B2 L R U2 Dw Bw2 Dw' L' Rw R2 Lw' F2 U'
A #5 Rw R Uw' R F L2 F Bw' R2 Rw2 L B' Lw Bw2 U L Lw' Bw' Uw Bw' R' Fw Rw2 Lw2 Uw2 Dw2 F R2 Fw2 Dw Rw Fw2 F' Dw D2 R2 Dw2 D Uw' B' Fw2 Rw2 L2 D U' Fw Rw' R D' Bw2 Rw2 Uw' Rw' L2 Fw2 F2 L2 Bw Dw' B'
A Ex#1 F R2 Uw2 U2 L F D U2 Rw' Bw' Dw Uw' F2 Bw' L' Bw' Fw2 Uw' U Bw' Uw2 L2 R' Dw B' U2 F' Fw Lw2 Rw2 B' Fw2 F2 R' Dw2 Rw Dw' Uw L' F' R' Fw2 B' R' Dw Lw R Dw2 U2 Bw R' Fw2 D Uw' Bw' Dw' Uw F L' Rw2
A Ex#2 Bw Rw2 R Uw Lw U' F' L Fw' Uw B Rw2 Uw D2 U Lw Rw L Uw2 Dw2 Lw2 F2 Bw' Fw2 B2 Lw L' Dw Fw' B2 Bw' Lw' U' D2 Bw' L' D2 Dw2 Bw' Uw U Bw' R2 B2 F2 U L2 U2 Lw' Fw D2 Bw' Dw2 B' Lw' Bw Rw2 Dw2 B' Uw'
B #1 B' Uw' Dw' Lw2 Uw Dw' Rw2 Bw Fw2 U' Uw' L Rw2 Lw Fw L U2 Fw2 Bw2 Rw2 Bw2 Fw2 Rw Bw Uw2 D2 Bw2 D' Rw' B' Dw2 R Dw2 Lw' Rw' L2 Bw U2 B' L Bw' Fw2 Uw' F B D' B' Dw' U Fw Uw2 Rw2 Fw' Uw2 Bw Rw' F' Fw L' F'
B #2 Rw2 Uw' B' Lw2 L2 Rw2 Bw F2 Dw' F Rw Uw2 F L2 F2 D2 L Lw2 D Uw2 F U Rw' B' Rw Bw2 U2 Lw' B U2 Fw Bw2 Dw L' Lw Rw B2 R F' D Uw Dw Fw2 L' Fw' D2 F' Uw2 L2 U2 D' F' U2 D B' Fw Rw2 R U2 L'
B #3 R D' Dw2 Rw Fw' Dw2 B Bw2 L Fw Uw' R L2 Bw Fw Lw' Bw' Dw Rw2 Fw' Dw' B Dw' Rw B L Dw B Dw' D2 L' Bw2 L' Fw' Lw' Fw2 Lw' L Uw' F2 Fw R' Bw' U2 B Uw F' Fw2 Rw R Bw' Fw2 Uw Dw Rw2 F Dw2 D U2 F'
B #4 Dw2 F2 Fw' L Dw2 L' Fw2 Uw Fw2 Bw Rw2 Bw Fw F' Dw F' Fw Uw2 Rw' R' Bw2 B Lw' Uw2 Fw Lw2 Dw Rw' F Dw B D2 Bw R2 Uw2 Rw B L2 Bw2 D Bw2 Lw' R D Fw Lw2 L R Rw Uw2 R' F2 Uw D2 F2 L F2 Rw' Dw' F'
B #5 Dw Fw' R2 Uw Fw L2 Dw' Bw Uw' L' Lw' B' R' B' D2 Uw' Rw Uw' Bw2 Lw2 Bw' Fw' R Dw' Lw2 L F Uw' B Fw2 Uw' Bw' B Uw2 L' B' R U' B2 U2 Lw2 Dw2 Rw2 U2 Dw2 Lw Bw2 B' F' Lw2 F Uw' L' Dw2 Uw' Rw' U Dw2 Rw2 Bw'
B Ex#1 Lw' Uw' Fw' U2 Lw' Bw' Dw2 F2 Dw' Lw' Bw U Fw2 Uw Bw' R' L2 F2 U2 F L' Fw' R2 F' Lw' Uw' Bw2 B Rw' F2 D B F2 Lw D' L Lw U2 Rw' Bw' F2 Uw2 D Rw2 F' Uw F Bw2 Lw R' U' B R2 L Rw' Dw2 Uw2 U' R B2
B Ex#2 Fw' L D2 Bw2 U Bw Uw' Rw Uw2 Fw2 Bw Dw Lw' Fw D' L' U' B2 F2 R' B' Lw' R F' B' Lw Fw2 R' Bw' Fw Lw D' Uw2 Lw Bw Dw F' B2 L2 Uw Fw2 B' D' Fw' Lw2 Uw' B2 U2 F' U Rw' F2 Dw2 D' L2 Rw2 D2 Bw' F D2
C #1 Uw Dw F Lw F' R' F B2 Rw Bw' Fw2 D' Fw' Uw2 Rw2 D' Dw2 R2 Rw2 F2 Rw' Dw B Fw Lw Uw' D2 F2 Bw U2 B2 Rw Bw2 Rw' D' Lw F' Rw Uw' D Bw L2 D2 Bw2 F2 D' R' Fw' L B2 D' Dw R2 B Fw R' D Lw' D2 Rw2
C #2 Fw Dw' L2 U' Lw R' U2 Fw2 Rw' Uw' L D' B' Uw Lw U' R' B Lw2 R' L2 Uw2 R2 F Rw Bw F Dw' B Fw F2 U2 Uw' Dw2 Bw F L D' U' Fw U' Fw' D' Dw Fw Dw F2 Uw' Rw2 Bw Uw2 Fw' Dw' Rw D2 Bw2 B U' L Dw
C #3 F2 L' D2 Uw' Rw' Uw' D Rw B2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw' Lw U' Rw2 Dw2 F Fw' B Rw L' R' U2 Uw2 L' Bw2 B R U Lw U' Fw2 Rw' Dw' B Dw2 Uw2 F2 Lw' U2 F' R Bw2 F2 D' Dw R' Uw L' Lw D Bw2 U' F' U Dw' L' Rw' Fw Dw'
C #4 L' Rw Fw' Bw2 Rw2 Lw' U' Fw2 D2 Rw' Fw2 U Lw Fw F' R Uw' R F2 U2 Fw' B' Uw2 L2 B' F' D2 Dw2 U R' Fw Dw' Fw Rw2 Bw' L Rw' U' Bw' Fw L Bw' D2 U' Bw' B D2 Dw' Rw D F' Dw D' R2 F Fw Uw2 R' F2 Lw2
C #5 Lw Uw' F' L' F2 Uw Bw' L R2 Bw' L Bw U2 L' Uw2 D2 R F' Dw2 D2 Bw' B2 Rw' Bw' Lw Uw D2 F Rw2 U' R D' Fw Uw Dw2 D F2 Uw' F2 Dw' R2 Dw R2 Uw2 B Uw2 D R2 Uw2 L2 R2 Dw Bw Dw D Fw2 Uw' Fw' Lw2 Rw2
C Ex#1 Fw' U Bw D' Rw Lw L' R Dw2 B' R' Dw2 D F' Rw2 Dw2 F2 U Bw' Lw' R' B' Rw' R D Uw2 Fw Bw2 U2 Rw2 R Bw2 R2 Lw D2 Lw2 U' Lw2 Uw D F2 Bw2 Rw2 Lw' Fw2 Rw L2 F' Lw2 L2 D' U2 Lw' Fw L' D Uw' R2 B' Uw'
C Ex#2 D' L U' Dw Fw' Rw' F2 U2 Fw' F2 R U2 R2 U F Rw Dw F2 Fw D2 Fw2 Rw R' F2 D' Rw2 F2 Bw2 L Dw' R2 B' Lw' Dw' Fw Bw' U2 D2 F' Lw2 L F Bw2 B' Fw R L Fw2 Bw F B2 U' Bw2 L' Uw Dw F' R Rw' F
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 R' L2 Dw U2 D Fw Dw Fw2 F2 U Fw2 D Bw2 U2 Uw' B2 Rw' L D2 Rw2 Fw' Uw2 Dw D' Bw Uw Bw' Lw Dw' F Uw' F' Bw U2 B' Uw' Fw2 Lw' Dw D Bw' Dw2 Uw Fw2 L Rw Uw' Lw2 R F Bw' Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 F2 U2 B' L2
A #2 L Fw B' Uw Dw' Rw F2 B L' D Dw2 Uw B Uw2 R2 D2 R2 D Lw' F Dw2 F' Fw2 L Rw' Dw' L2 B2 D Bw R' Lw L B R U D' Fw Rw2 U2 F' Dw2 Uw Lw U' Dw' Rw2 U2 Fw Bw' Rw2 L' Lw D Fw2 R2 Dw R2 Lw F
A #3 Bw' D' Lw2 Rw2 F2 Fw' Uw2 R2 L2 Fw U' F2 Lw R' U' Lw2 L U' R2 Rw' Uw' F' B' Lw Dw' D' B' U2 Uw Fw2 Dw Fw Uw Bw L2 U F' Uw Bw' Uw2 B' Rw' U' Uw R2 Fw2 U' Uw' B2 Fw2 F' Bw Dw2 Bw2 B Dw' L' F Lw R
A #4 Bw2 Rw2 R' F R' B2 Dw' Lw2 R2 Bw' Lw' L2 B2 Dw Rw R Uw' D Bw2 Fw2 Rw Bw' U Lw' R L' Bw Rw2 Fw B' Bw2 D Lw' Rw' L' R' B' Dw L D Lw F B2 Fw Rw Fw' Dw' Bw2 Rw2 U' B' U D2 Fw2 Lw2 Uw' F2 Lw' L Uw'
A #5 R' Rw2 Dw2 Lw Dw' R Bw Uw' Bw D' U' R' Dw' Uw' U' Fw R Lw D2 Rw L B' U' F2 L F Uw2 F' R2 D Dw' R L' F' Fw B L' Uw' Fw' B' L2 Uw L2 Bw2 Rw' R' D2 B Fw2 Uw' Rw' F L' Bw' Dw' L Fw' Lw' B' Fw'
A Ex#1 Bw2 Dw Fw' B2 Uw2 Rw' Lw Uw' L R' Fw2 D Bw' Dw' Fw2 R Uw2 F' B' Rw2 B Dw' B2 Dw Bw Lw D R2 Dw' Uw2 B D' L2 Lw B2 Lw' Uw' D Dw2 L D L' U' Fw2 Uw B' Fw' Rw2 R Lw2 B' Fw2 Lw' B Fw2 D' Uw U' Lw' R'
A Ex#2 Bw U2 L' Dw' Uw2 Fw Dw' U2 Fw' F R' Uw Lw2 Rw U2 Rw R' Uw2 L' Rw' Bw' D' Uw2 Lw2 U2 Uw' Lw B2 L' D' B Rw' U' F2 R Fw' Rw D2 Bw Rw2 Fw Rw D Dw2 B2 F Rw2 Bw2 U Bw' Lw Rw2 F2 D Lw' R' D R' Rw U
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 Fw2 Dw2 Bw2 3Fw D' R2 Rw2 Bw' Dw2 R2 L Uw' R2 3Fw2 F' Uw' Rw' Fw 3Fw' Bw2 3Rw2 Bw2 D2 F' Rw' Fw' R' 3Rw' 3Uw2 F Uw Fw' 3Rw2 Rw' Lw2 3Uw' Uw2 B2 Fw Uw Lw' Fw2 Bw2 Rw Bw Dw Uw2 U' R' 3Uw U2 Uw2 Bw Rw' U2 Rw' B' Fw Uw' D' R2 Bw2 R' 3Uw Uw Dw2 3Fw 3Rw2 Lw' Dw2 R Uw' Rw Dw 3Uw' Lw2 R2 B2 3Rw'
A #2 3Rw' 3Fw2 Bw 3Uw Uw2 R' Rw' L2 B' Dw U Lw' Dw D' 3Uw' U2 B2 3Rw' Uw2 Rw R2 3Fw2 Lw Uw B Bw 3Uw' U2 B Lw Uw2 R Dw2 3Uw2 U2 D Rw2 F2 Lw U L2 F2 3Uw' Rw' F' D' Lw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 B2 3Uw2 Fw' Bw2 R2 Fw2 Lw2 F2 B' Lw B2 3Uw2 D' Rw' B Uw' L B' Uw2 Dw' Bw' 3Fw R' Bw' L Fw Bw2 D' Dw 3Rw' Rw2
A #3 D 3Uw' Bw2 F D Rw 3Fw' B Lw' B Lw' D Dw' B2 U2 Fw F' D' 3Uw2 3Rw B Dw L2 Fw2 L Bw2 3Uw F 3Uw' Rw 3Fw' Uw Fw2 Dw' Fw2 3Rw2 U Dw' Rw' L Fw Bw' L' 3Fw' L' U 3Rw Lw' Fw Uw Bw 3Fw' B' U2 3Uw2 Rw2 Bw2 D 3Fw' Uw2 3Fw' B' Dw2 Rw D' Bw2 D Lw L2 Fw' 3Rw' Fw Rw L2 Bw2 3Uw' U B 3Uw R
A Ex#1 3Rw Rw Uw2 Dw2 B F R' 3Rw' F' U2 L2 3Uw2 Dw 3Rw2 3Uw' Uw2 Lw L2 3Rw' R Rw' D2 3Rw' Uw' L' Dw B' Rw D2 Dw2 3Rw U2 F2 L Lw B2 L2 3Fw 3Rw' R2 Uw2 B R2 Bw2 B U F2 Rw Fw2 3Fw2 U Uw L' Fw2 Dw2 R 3Rw2 Fw Lw' Rw' 3Fw' 3Rw F' Dw2 R Bw' 3Rw' Dw 3Rw2 Fw2 U 3Rw2 Lw Bw' 3Fw F2 Fw B D2 R
A Ex#2 3Rw' Dw' Bw' B Lw' R2 L' Rw' Fw Dw L' U' R F' Fw' Bw D F' 3Uw Lw2 3Uw Rw Bw' U' 3Fw U' Lw' Bw 3Rw2 U 3Uw' Bw F' R2 Uw 3Fw Bw2 R2 Fw Uw U2 Dw L' B2 U2 B Bw2 D' Rw' F' L Uw' L' Fw' 3Fw Dw2 L Rw Dw2 Bw 3Rw2 B Uw Bw D2 Uw' Rw B' 3Rw2 Bw' Fw L F Uw' 3Uw2 L2 3Fw' Uw' B' 3Fw
B #1 3Rw' U Dw2 3Rw 3Uw Rw U' 3Fw' Rw R' U' 3Fw2 Dw2 Lw F 3Rw2 D Rw' 3Rw Uw2 R 3Uw' Lw' B 3Fw2 F2 L Lw' B2 F2 Bw U2 3Rw Dw2 Lw2 B2 3Fw Uw F2 Bw' 3Fw2 Lw' Dw D 3Uw B' Fw2 D' 3Rw Lw' Fw' 3Uw Uw2 Dw2 U D2 Bw' 3Uw' D Bw D2 Lw2 Fw' Bw' F' Lw' F' L2 Uw F Fw L R Fw' Bw2 R 3Uw' 3Fw Rw2 Fw
B #2 Lw2 Bw' R' Rw F2 Uw' Dw' Bw' B2 3Fw2 Rw2 3Uw2 Bw' B2 R B2 3Rw2 U' 3Fw2 R2 Rw Lw' Bw Lw' U2 Uw2 D' Bw Uw' 3Rw Dw Lw2 Dw2 Bw2 L2 3Uw' U Fw U2 F Lw2 Dw2 L' D 3Rw Dw' Rw B2 3Fw2 Dw' Rw' R2 3Uw R2 F2 Fw2 Uw' F Lw' Dw R 3Fw Bw' Dw Lw' U2 Fw' D2 Bw2 Dw2 R2 Lw2 Uw 3Rw2 3Uw2 U Uw2 Rw' D2 Dw'
B #3 Fw' U' Fw Dw D 3Fw2 B' Bw Fw Rw R Bw Dw F' Fw 3Uw2 Bw2 B2 Rw' D' R2 L Lw' Dw' 3Uw' U2 Uw R 3Fw' 3Uw2 U' F U' Lw2 L' 3Uw Uw 3Rw2 3Uw2 B Rw Fw' 3Uw 3Fw2 Fw Lw2 3Rw Rw B 3Rw' Uw' Rw2 3Rw U D Uw R Uw F2 3Fw' Rw2 Fw 3Fw2 Lw' F' Fw 3Rw 3Uw Rw2 Lw2 L U F Lw2 U Uw F R Lw' F2
B Ex#1 Uw 3Uw' U2 Bw' Dw' 3Fw2 D2 Uw' Dw' Rw2 Uw' R' Fw F Dw2 Lw2 U B U' 3Uw D Bw U' 3Uw' Dw2 B' Lw R' B F' 3Uw2 F' Rw' L2 3Uw2 3Rw Lw2 Uw' 3Uw 3Fw2 Uw' Dw2 Rw' 3Uw U B Fw2 D2 3Rw' Fw2 Dw U 3Fw' U2 3Fw' 3Uw Rw' U2 Lw U2 Uw' B Bw F R Bw' 3Fw Dw Fw2 Lw2 3Uw Rw D F 3Rw' Dw2 3Rw D' Rw 3Fw2
B Ex#2 L2 Uw' Bw 3Fw2 U2 3Rw' Dw2 Fw2 F' B' Lw2 D2 F Uw' 3Uw' Fw2 Rw2 D2 3Rw' 3Fw' Uw F' Dw L2 3Uw' 3Fw2 3Rw Dw2 3Uw2 Lw Bw' B2 U' Fw' 3Fw Lw2 Rw2 3Uw Fw2 Lw' L' B D 3Rw Dw2 Uw Lw' D2 Dw' B' Rw2 U' 3Rw' Uw' Dw' L' 3Rw' Bw F2 3Uw' 3Fw' Bw2 Rw2 L2 B Lw2 Rw Bw2 Dw F B' Bw' Lw' Dw' Bw D' U2 F 3Rw2 Dw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B 3Fw2 F2 D2 F2 3Fw' Rw Lw Dw2 R 3Fw D 3Fw' Dw' Rw Uw B2 Lw' 3Rw Bw2 B2 Lw B Fw' Lw' U2 L Uw2 3Rw U Dw 3Rw 3Uw' Bw2 Lw' Fw2 3Fw2 3Rw 3Fw 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Rw' Lw2 U2 L2 B2 Uw 3Rw2 Bw' 3Fw' F2 Dw' D2 F2 U2 Rw' Dw2 3Rw2 L2 Fw' Lw2 Fw2 R Lw Bw Dw 3Uw2 R B2 Rw2 B 3Fw' R' F B2 Rw' Dw 3Uw2 Uw Fw
A #2 Uw' 3Uw' Bw' Fw Lw2 3Rw R2 D B2 3Fw F' D2 Lw2 B Rw 3Rw R' Uw Fw' F2 Bw' Rw' F2 Fw' Dw' L R2 U2 Uw2 3Fw' U' Dw2 3Rw2 U' 3Rw' 3Fw2 U' Dw' F2 3Rw2 Fw' F U2 D2 3Uw L2 Dw' Lw2 Rw' U2 F2 Rw' 3Uw Uw2 F U Lw2 3Fw2 D2 Fw R Fw' B' Bw2 R 3Fw2 R Fw' Lw Bw' Fw' Rw B F Bw' 3Fw' Lw2 3Rw2 3Uw' F2
A #3 Rw' B' R 3Fw2 L2 Fw' D2 Uw F' U2 F Lw Fw U2 Dw2 Lw2 L2 Bw 3Uw R2 L2 3Fw U' D2 Lw2 L' Fw' R 3Rw B2 D' Bw' Dw' Lw 3Uw2 L Dw B F Fw' Dw' B' Fw 3Fw' U2 3Uw R2 Dw2 D2 F' D F' U2 3Fw U2 Rw2 Fw' 3Rw2 3Uw2 Fw2 3Uw2 3Rw' Rw' B Rw2 B Bw' R Uw' Fw2 Dw Fw L' 3Rw' F 3Fw2 Lw L2 3Fw Rw2
A Ex#1 3Uw2 D Uw F2 D2 R 3Fw' D Rw 3Rw2 U' B Rw2 U Rw Dw' 3Rw' F2 Uw2 Rw' 3Uw Lw2 D 3Rw' B' Dw2 U 3Uw2 Rw2 3Fw' Uw R' Fw2 L' F' Lw Fw' 3Fw' L U Bw' Rw' B2 3Rw Dw Fw 3Fw2 Uw' Dw U2 3Uw Lw 3Uw' 3Rw2 Fw' 3Uw Lw2 F Fw' Dw' Bw' Uw2 U R2 3Uw' B' 3Fw' D2 L' U2 3Uw2 Bw 3Rw Uw' Dw 3Uw' B2 R' L' D2
A Ex#2 3Uw 3Rw' Lw2 Fw B' Uw2 Bw2 3Fw' Uw' D' B D' Rw' D' Dw2 Fw L R Bw2 Dw' Uw2 Bw2 Dw' R 3Rw2 Uw R' Lw' Uw Dw R2 3Rw' L' Lw 3Uw' R2 Rw2 Dw 3Rw2 Bw2 Lw' Rw Bw' Lw2 Bw Lw' F Uw Lw2 3Fw D F' R' Rw' Dw Lw Rw L U' F R' L B F' Uw R 3Uw D L2 Rw2 U2 D2 Bw Lw2 U2 3Fw U D2 3Uw Bw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw2 F2 Fw' B' 3Lw2 Dw F 3Lw' U' 3Uw' 3Rw' Bw F' 3Uw Dw2 3Fw 3Lw2 Bw 3Lw 3Rw Bw' R Rw2 Bw' D2 Fw' Uw2 3Lw Uw2 U Rw2 L' 3Rw F Bw Dw' 3Bw' 3Uw2 B2 F' Fw 3Bw 3Dw Dw2 3Rw2 B2 3Dw L2 U' 3Rw' L' Bw 3Rw' 3Fw' 3Bw Dw2 3Lw2 Fw' 3Uw R' Bw' Uw2 Lw F2 Rw2 Bw' Uw Rw' R' F' R' 3Dw2 3Lw' B Bw' D2 B' Bw Rw' L2 Uw F2 B2 3Lw B Uw L2 R2 3Dw Bw Rw L B' 3Lw2 D' F 3Uw' Lw 3Bw D'
A #2 3Fw Dw Bw2 3Fw 3Lw Uw 3Bw2 D R' D' Dw Fw' Dw' R' D2 3Lw 3Bw 3Dw' Uw2 Rw 3Bw Fw2 Uw' 3Fw' Lw B2 Uw2 3Bw Uw2 F L' Rw2 3Fw Uw2 3Lw Lw' R' F2 3Rw2 D R' Lw 3Lw' D' 3Lw R2 U' Uw2 3Dw2 Rw Fw Bw2 3Lw' Bw' 3Lw L' 3Bw' 3Uw2 3Fw 3Dw2 3Fw Dw2 3Fw 3Lw 3Dw2 3Rw2 Fw' Lw 3Bw' Bw2 Lw2 3Dw2 3Lw2 3Fw R2 Dw2 3Rw F Fw2 Bw B Uw2 3Rw 3Uw U' 3Bw2 L' Lw' U 3Dw 3Uw 3Fw Lw' 3Dw2 Rw' Fw D' Bw2 3Lw2 3Dw'
A #3 3Lw2 Rw2 L B' Lw' 3Rw 3Dw2 Bw' 3Lw2 R2 Dw2 3Dw2 3Uw' 3Bw' Bw' D2 F2 Bw' Fw2 Uw2 3Fw 3Bw B' D2 Lw2 Bw2 Lw2 Dw' L' Bw D' 3Uw Lw' L' 3Bw2 U 3Dw2 Dw B2 D Fw Dw2 Rw 3Rw2 F2 3Uw' 3Rw2 3Fw 3Lw' Bw' Dw2 F 3Dw2 Rw 3Rw 3Bw' F' 3Rw2 Lw' Bw2 Lw 3Uw2 U2 Dw2 F 3Dw2 D 3Uw2 B2 3Uw Bw2 3Bw2 F2 Dw' D L D2 3Fw 3Rw2 3Uw' Dw 3Bw 3Lw 3Fw' F' U2 L2 Fw' 3Fw2 3Lw' 3Fw' Rw 3Dw Fw 3Rw2 L Bw2 Uw2 3Uw' 3Rw'
A Ex#1 B R Dw 3Lw' Uw2 U2 Rw 3Bw' D F' Lw 3Lw' 3Dw2 Fw' 3Rw' Bw' U' Fw' 3Fw2 L2 3Rw' 3Dw B' Rw2 3Fw2 3Dw 3Bw 3Uw' R' 3Dw' 3Fw 3Rw2 Fw 3Dw U 3Lw2 3Fw2 B2 Bw Dw Fw Lw Dw 3Fw2 Bw' D2 3Uw' 3Dw' Lw' B 3Dw Lw' L2 D' Uw2 3Fw 3Dw2 3Rw Uw2 Lw2 U2 3Dw' L 3Uw2 L2 Fw' D L' R' D2 B 3Uw2 Bw 3Rw' 3Fw Lw' Dw' 3Rw F2 Bw2 Uw' Rw' F Lw 3Bw' Dw' 3Lw2 B2 3Fw' 3Lw2 B2 3Rw2 3Bw' B Fw' Bw 3Uw' 3Bw 3Rw 3Lw'
A Ex#2 Fw2 3Rw2 3Uw2 D' Bw' 3Lw' U D' Fw2 R' D2 Rw' Fw 3Fw2 Lw Rw R2 Bw D Dw L2 3Bw 3Fw R2 U2 Lw' D Dw2 3Uw' L B Dw2 3Uw 3Lw' 3Rw Fw' F Rw2 D R 3Rw' Lw' F' Lw' L2 Uw' 3Rw' Lw' L2 3Fw Dw2 3Fw2 R B F L2 R2 Fw D2 3Lw' 3Bw 3Rw Rw2 Dw Bw Lw' 3Rw Uw' Bw 3Rw R Fw2 F 3Uw 3Lw' U2 3Dw' B2 3Uw' D' Dw2 Lw' Dw D 3Bw2 3Rw Uw 3Fw B' Fw' D Lw 3Uw2 3Lw' Rw 3Dw' Fw 3Rw' R 3Lw'
B #1 R' F' 3Uw Fw L' D2 B' 3Lw F B2 3Uw Dw' U2 B' L2 3Dw2 Bw' 3Fw' Dw' B Lw 3Lw2 Rw D2 Fw2 3Lw' 3Uw Dw2 Uw2 3Bw2 F2 3Fw D' L Bw' Lw2 U2 3Lw' 3Uw' 3Dw 3Rw2 B' L 3Rw' D' 3Dw R 3Dw 3Uw Fw 3Bw2 Bw Uw D2 Lw2 Fw D' F2 Dw' D Rw' F2 Lw2 Rw D2 U' B' Lw' 3Lw2 L2 Fw 3Uw Lw R' F Uw' D' Lw' 3Fw2 Fw Uw' Lw Bw2 Fw2 3Fw2 U Uw2 3Rw' U 3Bw F2 3Rw2 Lw' R' 3Uw2 3Rw2 Uw' 3Dw R Uw'
B #2 3Bw' Bw 3Lw Dw' Bw' Rw' R' F' U2 3Lw' Fw2 Lw' Dw Bw' 3Uw R' Dw2 Bw2 3Fw' U' Lw' U 3Uw' 3Dw2 3Bw Dw2 3Uw' 3Fw F2 D 3Lw Uw' Dw Bw2 Rw' Fw' R Bw' F' 3Fw' D 3Bw' Dw' Bw2 R2 Rw2 Dw' 3Dw L' Bw2 U D' 3Rw' 3Dw Uw' U' 3Rw2 Bw Dw2 F' 3Dw Bw2 B2 3Fw 3Bw2 D' Rw 3Rw' L 3Bw' L2 Rw2 B Fw2 F' 3Dw2 F' Lw2 B2 Bw Lw' F 3Dw 3Bw Bw Rw Dw' Fw 3Fw' U' B2 L2 Uw Rw' B 3Lw2 Lw2 Rw' Bw U2
B #3 3Fw' Uw B' 3Dw2 3Lw' 3Rw Rw Bw2 Dw' F2 Fw2 3Uw2 Fw' Rw 3Dw2 Bw' Rw2 3Uw 3Fw D' F 3Rw 3Uw' 3Rw' B' Lw2 3Rw R' B' D 3Bw L 3Lw 3Fw 3Dw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 D2 Rw 3Rw' R2 3Uw2 Rw F 3Fw' 3Rw2 R2 Lw' 3Lw2 Uw Dw2 Rw' Bw' Rw2 3Dw' B2 Dw2 3Rw2 Dw Fw2 Rw 3Fw' Uw' B' 3Dw U F' 3Rw R F L' 3Lw2 Dw 3Uw2 3Rw Dw 3Fw2 Dw' 3Uw2 D 3Rw' F2 3Bw Uw 3Uw F2 U2 3Fw 3Lw Fw D2 3Dw2 3Fw' 3Uw' Uw2 L 3Rw2 3Bw2 3Lw R
B Ex#1 Rw 3Bw' F' Dw 3Lw2 Fw2 Rw' 3Rw2 Bw2 Uw' U' Fw Lw 3Uw' 3Rw Fw Dw' 3Uw' R2 D 3Bw2 3Rw' U' Lw' R2 Dw2 3Lw' Uw' Dw' D U2 3Lw2 Fw B2 F 3Rw' D Uw' Dw2 B2 D Lw' D' 3Rw2 3Uw 3Fw2 B2 3Bw2 R' Uw F2 R2 3Fw2 3Lw' 3Bw' 3Fw' Uw Fw' U2 L R' Dw 3Uw Bw' 3Dw2 3Bw Bw2 Dw2 R2 3Bw 3Rw' 3Lw2 Bw Uw' R2 3Uw Uw2 R 3Rw2 3Bw2 3Uw' Uw' L 3Dw2 D2 U' Bw 3Lw 3Fw2 F R Uw2 Lw2 B' 3Dw B2 Dw' 3Lw F2 D2
B Ex#2 3Dw2 3Bw2 3Lw 3Fw R' 3Uw Dw2 3Bw2 Fw Uw' Dw' 3Lw Lw 3Rw U 3Uw' 3Bw2 L2 3Lw' U' R' 3Bw 3Fw' F Dw' U 3Dw F' Rw B Bw 3Lw' 3Fw D F 3Lw B2 R' 3Lw' L U' B2 3Bw' 3Lw B 3Lw' 3Uw B' Bw2 R' Fw F 3Lw 3Bw 3Dw2 3Rw' Bw' Fw2 3Dw Rw' Lw2 3Dw2 U2 D2 3Uw2 3Rw 3Dw' Lw2 3Dw2 Rw2 Bw' 3Dw2 Uw2 U Rw2 3Rw 3Lw' 3Bw' Lw 3Uw' F' L 3Dw2 Rw2 D Lw' 3Bw2 Rw U Uw 3Uw 3Fw Fw Bw2 U2 Bw' L2 3Lw Rw' D'
C #1 Rw B2 U' Bw2 Uw Lw' 3Rw2 L' 3Dw Bw 3Rw2 3Fw' Rw Lw 3Dw' 3Rw 3Lw' D2 Rw' D2 3Rw2 3Fw 3Bw Dw' 3Bw2 3Uw Fw' Bw2 3Bw' Rw2 3Dw' Lw' B' Lw Dw' Fw' F' 3Uw' D 3Lw2 D2 3Lw' F2 3Lw2 B2 F Dw2 Rw' 3Lw' Bw U2 3Bw2 Bw2 Uw 3Dw2 F2 3Lw' Dw2 Bw2 U2 D' 3Bw2 Uw' F 3Lw' Fw Dw2 U' 3Dw2 Rw2 3Dw' R' L2 Uw' D2 B2 Lw2 3Lw Uw 3Bw' L' 3Rw' Rw2 3Lw' Bw2 3Rw' F2 U2 L' Bw D Bw Lw2 3Bw' R Dw 3Lw' 3Fw' U' Bw2
C #2 3Lw Lw2 3Uw' 3Fw' Dw2 3Rw2 B' Fw' 3Dw2 3Bw Dw F U' 3Uw' Rw L' F' 3Lw2 R2 Dw F2 3Rw 3Fw 3Uw D 3Bw Fw 3Lw Uw' 3Dw 3Rw 3Fw F B2 3Dw D' Fw' R' 3Bw' 3Lw2 Fw' D U 3Fw2 F L Uw' R2 L' Fw2 Bw D' U2 Bw2 3Lw2 Lw2 R2 U 3Bw2 D' 3Dw B2 3Lw Fw Uw 3Uw2 Dw2 3Bw D' B2 Uw2 D2 Bw Lw 3Dw2 Bw' F2 3Lw2 R L2 Lw2 3Rw 3Fw' 3Bw' R' F' 3Uw' 3Dw' Lw' Bw2 Fw' F 3Uw2 F Uw' Lw2 D' 3Rw U' B2
C #3 Uw 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Lw Uw' 3Uw2 3Bw Lw2 3Bw D2 U F 3Dw D 3Rw2 B2 L 3Dw2 F Lw R' 3Lw2 Rw' B 3Uw2 B2 L2 B Fw2 L 3Rw' 3Fw Dw2 U D Rw 3Fw2 Bw2 R2 Dw D' F' D 3Bw R' Lw Bw2 B' D' R2 3Fw' 3Rw 3Lw Uw 3Rw 3Bw' 3Rw Rw Bw2 Dw2 F2 Lw' U2 Dw2 3Lw' 3Bw Dw' Lw' Uw' B2 F' 3Uw Fw 3Lw 3Rw' 3Uw2 Fw' U' 3Dw Bw2 L Uw2 3Rw Dw' B' Dw2 3Bw2 Lw2 R 3Bw' Rw Dw' 3Bw Fw 3Fw2 3Uw' D' 3Lw 3Bw2 U
C Ex#1 3Bw' R2 Rw 3Bw Fw2 U2 Rw' U' Dw2 3Dw2 3Bw Dw 3Uw Lw F2 Lw2 L B D Fw' D' 3Lw2 Dw2 U Bw F 3Uw F' U' L' Bw' B' 3Lw Uw Rw' R 3Rw2 Dw' Rw Bw' D2 Fw Dw' 3Bw2 D2 Rw2 Fw2 3Fw2 B2 3Dw U' Bw2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw' 3Fw B2 F2 U2 Lw' L R' 3Bw2 U Bw' 3Uw' Lw2 3Fw2 Fw Rw2 L2 F D U2 R' 3Fw' Dw' 3Bw Lw Rw2 Uw 3Bw B' R2 F2 Fw2 Dw2 Lw 3Bw Lw2 3Bw' Dw 3Bw' 3Dw L2 Rw2 B' 3Rw' Lw2 L'
C Ex#2 Rw F2 3Lw2 U Rw2 Bw' L 3Uw2 Dw2 Fw F Rw' U2 3Rw2 Rw' B' Lw 3Bw 3Dw' Uw' Bw2 3Rw' Dw2 U' Fw' 3Bw F2 3Lw2 R 3Fw' 3Bw2 Uw B Lw Dw Fw B2 3Fw U 3Bw2 L' 3Bw B' L2 3Bw 3Dw2 Bw 3Fw' 3Uw' L 3Bw2 Uw2 Fw F' Rw U2 Dw2 L' 3Dw2 3Lw' Bw' Dw' U R2 Uw R2 3Uw 3Bw' 3Uw 3Fw' Rw L 3Rw2 F2 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Dw2 D' Bw' D F' L2 U' Dw B' Lw B2 3Uw2 3Lw2 3Rw Lw 3Dw' 3Rw2 Uw L' U Uw Dw' Lw' R
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw2 F Dw2 3Fw2 U2 F L Rw' Bw2 3Dw' 3Rw' R U' 3Uw' B D' 3Bw' 3Uw 3Dw' Bw F' 3Uw' F Lw2 Rw2 B Bw Rw2 3Rw' B2 R' B' U' B 3Fw2 F2 R' 3Lw 3Dw2 3Fw2 Fw2 Bw2 B F 3Rw 3Uw Bw2 F' Fw' D Uw' L' R2 U Rw R' U' Fw' Bw F 3Bw' L2 B 3Fw R2 3Dw 3Fw' F' Uw 3Dw' Dw2 L2 Uw2 3Lw2 3Fw2 Dw2 3Rw D R2 3Dw 3Lw2 Lw' D' 3Lw' 3Fw2 3Rw 3Uw' Rw 3Rw F 3Lw2 3Rw2 3Dw2 F2 U 3Rw2 3Fw2 D' L2 Rw'
A #2 F2 Dw' R2 3Dw U2 F' Uw' U Bw2 Lw Dw2 B L2 Fw' 3Fw D' 3Fw2 R2 Fw' Dw2 U B Bw' 3Bw' F' Uw Lw2 Uw2 3Fw2 B2 3Bw2 D2 Bw L' 3Rw Dw2 F Fw2 3Lw B2 3Dw 3Bw2 Fw' Dw Lw' 3Bw' Lw2 Bw 3Rw Uw' Bw 3Uw' Bw 3Dw' F2 3Dw' 3Fw' B Rw B2 Dw' F D2 3Rw2 Rw' 3Bw U2 Lw' Dw' 3Bw D B Uw2 3Lw2 U Lw 3Lw 3Fw' 3Dw2 Uw B 3Uw' Dw 3Rw2 3Dw' 3Fw' Fw' 3Uw' Rw' 3Lw2 3Uw 3Bw L' 3Rw Dw2 L2 Lw' 3Rw' R B'
A #3 Dw' L Fw' Bw' 3Rw R 3Lw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 F2 D' B' R' 3Dw B2 3Rw2 B2 3Dw 3Bw2 F2 B 3Fw2 Uw' B' 3Dw2 3Uw2 B Fw Lw D' Bw' 3Uw2 U' Rw B Lw B2 U2 Dw2 Bw Rw' 3Dw' 3Uw' Dw Uw Lw2 Uw' 3Bw2 U 3Uw2 3Rw F 3Bw Rw2 Uw 3Rw2 3Bw U Dw2 B' Fw 3Lw2 L Rw 3Uw2 F2 Rw' F' Uw2 R 3Dw' 3Lw' D2 B Fw' U2 3Lw U' Uw' L' Bw' Uw' 3Bw' 3Fw2 3Lw 3Uw' 3Fw' Uw2 3Fw 3Bw 3Uw2 3Rw F' 3Fw Dw2 3Bw2 3Rw2 B2 3Bw Fw
A Ex#1 3Dw2 3Bw L2 Bw 3Rw' 3Uw2 B' 3Fw2 Rw' F' Uw' D F' U' Lw2 3Fw 3Bw' Uw' Lw' 3Uw U' 3Bw' F' Bw' U2 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Bw' 3Dw' Uw2 3Fw U' 3Lw' Fw' Bw2 B2 Rw Fw U2 R U2 R2 L' Uw Rw Bw' F 3Dw' Fw' 3Fw' F' Uw' F' 3Fw2 Lw2 3Dw' 3Bw2 Dw' U2 F2 Bw2 3Lw' D' 3Lw2 Rw' 3Fw R' 3Dw U2 R Fw2 U' Rw' 3Rw2 Uw2 3Rw' F' 3Uw' 3Fw2 Fw2 L2 F2 Lw' U' 3Dw' 3Rw' 3Dw2 Bw' B 3Bw' 3Dw' F Rw' Bw' Dw' Bw' 3Dw' 3Rw' 3Lw2 3Fw'
A Ex#2 3Fw 3Dw 3Rw2 Fw2 Uw 3Lw' Bw2 3Dw' R' 3Lw2 3Dw 3Uw Rw2 3Bw 3Fw' 3Rw' Rw' 3Lw' F' L' F2 Fw Dw2 F' U2 3Uw' B' D' Lw2 3Dw2 3Bw2 3Fw Lw' 3Uw2 D' L' U2 B2 3Fw2 3Lw' Uw' 3Lw' Dw2 D 3Fw Dw R Uw 3Fw2 Lw' 3Uw F Rw Fw' U' 3Fw R Uw2 Rw' 3Lw U' B2 Dw2 B Bw' R' 3Bw2 3Uw2 Lw2 Bw' L2 D2 Uw' U Lw' Bw' Rw' 3Lw' 3Rw Fw Uw 3Bw2 R' Fw U2 Lw' F' Bw 3Bw 3Dw2 B' Bw U 3Fw' Dw' 3Rw Bw2 Dw' U' Rw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F2 R' D2 F2 R B2 F2 L' D2 U' B' U' R' F' R' D' R2 U2 L F2 Rw2
A #2 B2 D' R2 D' R2 F2 L2 U' L2 U2 L F' R D2 U' B L' F' R D U2 Fw'
A #3 R2 B2 D2 L' U2 R2 F2 U2 R F' R' D B' L2 R D U2 R U B2 Rw Uw2
A Ex#1 D' B2 L2 U2 L2 D' B2 U L2 U2 L' F2 U B' L B' D R2 U R2 Uw'
A Ex#2 R2 D2 U2 F2 R B2 F2 R' U2 B' R' D' F U L' D' L2 B' R' F Rw' Uw
B #1 B2 U2 R2 B2 L2 F D2 U2 L' F' U2 B D2 L2 U F' L2 R B' Rw' Uw
B #2 R2 B2 L2 F L2 D2 B D2 L2 D2 F' U' R U' F U L' B' L' D' B Rw Uw2
B #3 B' L2 F' U2 L2 B F2 D2 B D' B2 D' B' D R D U' B L U2 Rw Uw2
B Ex#1 B2 D2 B' L2 U2 B' D2 R2 F D2 R' B F2 L' B2 L U2 B' D L' Fw Uw
B Ex#2 R2 D' B2 U2 B2 F2 U' B2 F2 R2 B' R2 U2 L2 R U F2 L2 U B2 Rw2 Uw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F' L2 B' R2 D2 F2 U2 F' L D L2 B F' U' L2 B' R D2 B2 Rw' Uw
A #2 F' D2 F' L2 D2 R2 U2 B2 F R2 F D' L' U R2 B R' F' R2 B L Fw
A #3 B2 D B2 U B2 L2 R2 D2 U' B' R B L F D' L2 D2 R B' U Rw2 Uw'
A Ex#1 L2 U2 L2 U' B2 R2 U L2 B2 D2 L' B2 F U2 R2 D R2 D L2 U' Rw'
A Ex#2 U' F2 U R2 U F2 R2 U2 L2 U2 L' U' F L D' F R' B L' B2 F Uw'
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F U F2 R2 U' F2 U' B2 U2 F2 U' R' D' B2 F L B2 D U2 F' U' R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F L' U2 R D2 B2 L B2 F2 U2 B L2 B D B L' D' U' B2 D2 R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F L2 D2 R2 D' F2 D2 B2 L2 U' L' U2 B U' F2 D' L2 F2 R2 F' D2 R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 B' U2 L2 B D2 B2 D L' B2 F R' U2 B L D2 L2 F
A #2 F D2 B' L2 D2 F U2 L' U2 F2 L2 B D B L2 F U F'
A #3 U' L2 F' R2 U B2 D' F R U D B2 D L2 D R2 L2 F2
A #4 U' D B' U B2 U' B2 R' F' D2 L2 U' L2 U B2 R2 B2 L2 U2 B2
A #5 R' D2 L R2 D2 B2 L' B L' U' L' U B' U B F U2
A Ex#1 B2 L2 F2 R2 D2 F2 U' R B U F' R2 B2 D L D2 U R
A Ex#2 U2 R2 D' L2 F2 D' U F2 L' D R F2 U2 B L U' R2 B' U'
B #1 R' U R' L U' R L' D2 F' D2 L2 U F2 U2 L2 U F2 D F2 U'
B #2 R2 D2 R2 B L2 B' F' D2 L' B2 F2 U L U2 R U' F2 D L
B #3 F2 D' R2 F2 D' U' R2 D L2 R B' R2 U' R' D' L2 D2 B' L
B #4 D' L2 R2 D2 F2 D U' L B2 U' L F' R2 U2 L2 U L' F U
B #5 F2 B2 D2 F' L F2 R' U' R' U2 R' U L2 U2 B2 U' D F2 D2
B Ex#1 B' D' B2 D' F' U' B' L' B' R' L2 D' R2 U2 D F2 R2 U R2 L2
B Ex#2 U2 R2 B R2 F' L2 U2 F2 L2 F' D F2 U B2 D R F U F2 D2
C #1 F2 B' U' R B2 D R B' U2 F' D L F2 B2 R' B2 L B2 U2 D2
C #2 F' D2 F' U2 L' D' B' L' U F U' L2 F2 D' B2 D2 L2 U
C #3 U2 L' D' B D' L F2 L F' L U2 F2 R2 U L2 U' D' B2 D
C #4 R2 D' R2 D2 B2 R2 D' U R D R' U F' U L2 B' R2 U L'
C #5 U2 R L F2 B' U' R' L B D' F2 D2 F2 L2 D2 L U2 F2 R2
C Ex#1 R2 B D2 L2 F' R2 U2 B' R2 U B' L2 U B' U' L B' F' D' R
C Ex#2 L2 R2 F2 L2 B L2 U2 L2 F' D' F R2 B2 D' L' B D' F U' R2
D #1 U2 F' B2 D' R B2 D' B' L' F U B2 D2 R2 L2 F2 R2 U L2 D' L2
D #2 B2 F2 U L2 U B2 R2 F2 U F R D2 L D2 L' D L' D' U'
D #3 R' L' B R2 B2 D R2 F B R2 U F2 L F2 D2 F2 R' B2 L' F2
D #4 B2 F2 U2 B' R2 F2 U R2 U L' U L' F2 L D2 U F
D #5 L U2 R2 D2 L U2 B2 R' D2 F' L D2 B R' D R' B' D2 B' U2
D Ex#1 U L2 R2 D L2 D' U2 F' U2 B' L B' U L F L2 R2 B2
D Ex#2 F' D2 U2 B' D2 R2 B2 D2 L B2 U B D B2 L' F' U2 B F2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R2 U2 B2 U2 R B2 R' U L B' L D2 L2 B' R2 D B' L'
A #2 R2 F2 U2 L2 F2 U2 F' L2 B' L2 R D B U R D2 L2 U'
A #3 F' R2 F' B2 L' U D L F' D2 B2 L D2 R' D2 L U2 R F2
A #4 U D2 L' F U D2 R D R2 L2 U' F U2 F U2 B2 U2 R2 B'
A #5 U2 L B2 D2 B2 R' D2 R F2 R2 D F2 D2 R' F' D' F D L' D'
A Ex#1 F' L2 B D2 F D2 L2 F D2 U' F U2 R F' D L B2 F D2 U
A Ex#2 U2 R2 U2 R2 U2 R D2 R' D2 R2 F R F2 U F' L F R U'
B #1 D' R2 F' U' D' R D' F R' B R' U2 F2 L F2 D2 L2 F2 B2 U2 D2
B #2 U' F2 U' F2 R2 D2 L2 F2 L2 D' R' B' R2 F2 R B2 L' B U
B #3 R2 F2 U2 B' L2 F2 R2 U2 R2 U F' L2 U' R' D' B2 R' F' L' B'
B #4 F2 U2 L2 B2 U' B2 U' F2 D U' F R U B' U F2 D L R2 U2
B #5 B2 L R2 U2 R2 B2 D2 B2 L' B' L' D' R2 D U R2 B2 L' F' R'
B Ex#1 D' L2 F2 U2 L2 D F2 U L2 U' L U' B2 D2 B' D' L' B2 U F'
B Ex#2 R2 F' R2 U2 B2 U2 B' U2 L' R U B D' L2 F' L D F' U2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U2 B2 D2 R2 B' D2 B R F' D' F' U2 F U' B U B2 D2
A #2 L2 B L2 B2 F2 D2 R2 B L2 U' L D2 B F' L U L D' L' B2
A #3 R' L2 D L2 B' R' U' F2 R L2 U2 B U2 B' R2 U2 R2 F' R2 B
A #4 B F R2 D2 F L2 D2 L2 B' R2 U' R F' U B' L D2 B R' B2
A #5 U2 F2 U' R2 D2 B2 U' B2 U B2 L' F R F2 R B2 D2 B' F' L'
A Ex#1 B L2 B U2 B R B L' U' D L' B2 U2 F2 D2 L2 D2 B2
A Ex#2 U2 B' D2 B2 F U2 B' R2 F2 U R B' L' D' R' U R2 D B2 R'
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 L' D' B' R2 D2 B' D' B2 D' B2 R2 F' U2 F' U2 R2 U2
A #2 L2 U2 F' R2 U2 B R2 U2 B F2 D L2 R' B2 U' R' F D' R'
A #3 F B R' D' L2 F2 D R2 B' L' U2 R2 F U2 F2 R2 B' L2 U2
A #4 L' F2 D F' B L' B' U R2 B' R B2 L2 B2 D2 F2 U2 R' B2 R'
A #5 D B' D' B2 L' F U' F2 B U F2 B' L2 U2 L2 U2 F L2
A Ex#1 U2 F2 L2 F2 D' L2 D' U2 L F R B D F L2 F L U L
A Ex#2 L D2 F2 R2 U2 R D2 R B2 L' D' L' B F2 L' D' L D' B' U
B #1 R2 F L2 R2 F2 D2 L2 B L' D2 B' U B2 D' L2 D' R2 U2 B'
B #2 B2 R U' R' F U L B2 R2 B' R F2 U2 L2 B2 D2 L D2 F2
B #3 U L' D' R B L2 U' F' B2 U2 D' B' D2 F' B2 R2 D2 B D2 F
B #4 R2 F' D2 B2 D2 L2 B' F2 D2 R U2 B U' F D B R' U2 L' D2
B #5 U' R2 D2 L' B D' L U L2 B U2 D' R2 F2 D F2 B2 U R2 D B2
B Ex#1 B' U F' R L D' L2 F' B D L' B2 U2 L2 B2 U B2 D' F2 U2
B Ex#2 U2 L2 B2 F2 D2 L D2 B2 R' F2 L F' R B2 R D R2 D2 L' B'
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L2 B D2 B R2 B2 D2 F' L2 U' F' R U2 B2 L' B D B U2
A #2 D' B2 U F2 D2 U' R2 D2 L' B2 F U L F2 L F R' D2 L'
A #3 L2 D' B2 L2 U' B2 D' F2 D L R2 B' F2 R B D2 F D' B' R'
A #4 U L2 D' F2 U' L2 D' F2 U' R' U' F' U2 R B R D U' B'
A #5 B' U' D' F B2 R F U' R2 U' R2 L2 U2 R' F2 B2 R B2 D2
A Ex#1 U R2 B U' F' U2 D2 L B' U' R' U2 R2 U' B2 L2 D R2 U'
A Ex#2 L' D2 F' R U D R2 F' B' L F R L' U2 F2 L2 B2 L' F2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR5- DR0+ DL1+ UL6+ U3- R1- D2+ L2+ ALL5+ y2 U1- R0+ D1+ L2+ ALL5- DR UL
A #2 UR4+ DR2- DL2- UL1- U4+ R6+ D4+ L4+ ALL6+ y2 U5- R5+ D5- L6+ ALL0+ UR DR DL
A #3 UR3- DR2+ DL1+ UL1- U0+ R4+ D5- L4- ALL2+ y2 U1+ R2+ D1+ L4- ALL3+
A #4 UR2+ DR3+ DL3- UL5+ U6+ R6+ D6+ L0+ ALL4+ y2 U4- R3+ D4+ L4+ ALL4+ DR UL
A #5 UR5- DR6+ DL3- UL5- U3- R1+ D0+ L3- ALL1+ y2 U2- R1- D5+ L3+ ALL6+ DL
A Ex#1 UR2- DR3+ DL2+ UL3- U6+ R5- D3+ L4+ ALL1- y2 U1- R5- D0+ L4+ ALL5+ UR DR UL
A Ex#2 UR0+ DR3+ DL6+ UL3- U4+ R4- D3+ L1+ ALL5- y2 U3- R3+ D2+ L6+ ALL6+ UL
B #1 UR5- DR1- DL1+ UL6+ U6+ R3+ D2+ L3+ ALL4- y2 U5+ R4+ D6+ L5- ALL2+ UR DR DL
B #2 UR3- DR5+ DL3- UL2+ U2- R1- D4- L6+ ALL5- y2 U2+ R0+ D3- L3- ALL5- UR DR UL
B #3 UR2+ DR5- DL5- UL5+ U1- R5- D6+ L3+ ALL2+ y2 U6+ R1- D6+ L3- ALL4- DR DL UL
B #4 UR4- DR5+ DL6+ UL5- U2- R6+ D0+ L1+ ALL4- y2 U5- R4+ D0+ L2- ALL1+
B #5 UR6+ DR5+ DL4+ UL5- U3+ R1+ D1+ L5+ ALL2+ y2 U5+ R1+ D0+ L0+ ALL6+ DL
B Ex#1 UR3+ DR3- DL1- UL5+ U6+ R4+ D4- L5+ ALL2- y2 U4- R4+ D1+ L5- ALL3- UR DL UL
B Ex#2 UR6+ DR1+ DL4- UL1+ U2+ R4+ D2- L4+ ALL5- y2 U5+ R2- D4- L5+ ALL1+ DL UL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR3+ DR5+ DL3- UL5- U0+ R4+ D2- L3+ ALL5- y2 U1- R3- D3- L5- ALL1+ UL
A #2 UR0+ DR1+ DL5+ UL6+ U2+ R4+ D5- L0+ ALL3- y2 U1+ R4+ D3+ L0+ ALL0+ UL
A #3 UR3- DR4+ DL3- UL4- U3+ R3+ D5- L5+ ALL6+ y2 U2- R2+ D6+ L1- ALL1+ DR DL UL
A #4 UR3- DR2+ DL4+ UL2+ U1+ R5- D1- L4+ ALL3+ y2 U6+ R2+ D2- L1+ ALL2- DR UL
A #5 UR5- DR2+ DL4- UL5- U3- R2+