New Avge Open 2015

Date City WCA LInk
2015-1-31~2-1  Peru, Lima New Avge Open 2015

  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 9.35   10.34    Peru 11.76 10.27 9.41 9.35 11.35
2 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 9.99   10.86    Peru 10.44 10.77 11.50 11.37 9.99
3 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 10.12   11.59    Peru 12.13 11.60 11.05 13.55 10.12
4 Angel Anampa 9.49   11.71    Peru 10.17 9.49 11.79 13.16 13.57
5 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 10.11   11.91    Peru 14.96 11.47 12.96 10.11 11.30
6 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 10.70   12.19    Peru 21.92 11.81 12.03 12.73 10.70
7 Sebastián Benites Wong 10.07   12.49    Peru 14.98 12.23 12.22 13.01 10.07
8 Juan Pablo Huanqui 10.38   12.91    Peru 11.20 13.81 10.38 13.73 DNF
9 Carlos Moreno 12.52   13.64    Peru 15.87 13.26 13.29 14.36 12.52
10 Jharol Jhordan Tovar Quintanilla 11.95   14.73    Peru 15.18 14.97 11.95 14.05 DNF
11 Rachel Riggenbach 12.22   15.08    Peru 15.48 16.18 12.22 13.59 19.33
12 Cristhian Huaman 14.61   15.24    Peru 15.06 14.61 15.92 14.73 17.68
13 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 13.39   15.69    Peru 13.39 15.04 16.02 16.01 19.44
14 Kevin Gómez Villanueva 13.80   15.88    Peru 15.84 16.21 15.60 18.16 13.80
15 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 14.26   15.91    Peru 15.27 14.79 34.09 17.66 14.26
16 Vladimir De la Torre 11.65   16.14    Peru 22.96 15.63 11.65 17.68 15.12
17 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 12.67   16.23    Peru 19.74 14.54 14.91 19.23 12.67
18 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 13.44   16.57    Peru 13.44 15.85 18.67 DNF 15.19
19 José Antonio Peralta Medina 14.23   16.58    Peru 17.95 24.26 16.43 14.23 15.36
20 Jose Abanto Ortiz 14.17   16.86    Peru 15.59 14.17 17.64 21.45 17.36
21 Jael Riggenbach 15.13   16.99    Peru 19.55 19.92 15.13 15.93 15.49
22 Noel Yzaguirre 14.98   17.64    Peru 21.00 14.98 16.80 17.51 18.60
23 Freddy Fernández Córdova 16.60   17.67    Peru 19.64 16.88 16.60 18.50 17.63
24 Victor Manuel Carranza Yactayo 16.01   18.15    Peru 16.01 20.20 16.19 19.95 18.31
25 Kevin Anthony Urpay Enriquez 15.54   18.27    Peru 17.78 20.55 15.54 18.61 18.42
26 Piero Denegri Sayritupac 16.31   18.52    Peru 19.50 19.51 16.54 25.61 16.31
27 Natán Riggenbach 15.70   18.57    Peru 18.13 17.41 21.79 20.17 15.70
28 Alexander Esquivel 18.15   19.33    Peru 19.82 19.61 18.55 23.68 18.15
29 Kelberth Benites Wong 15.98   19.47    Peru 18.88 19.69 21.69 15.98 19.84
30 Renzo Tello 18.11   20.07    Peru 18.11 20.05 18.33 21.84 23.83
31 Renzo Vasquez 16.16   20.14    Peru 16.16 25.52 16.27 18.64 28.49
32 Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres 19.87   20.34    Peru 19.87 19.90 20.77 21.94 20.35
33 Yuri Villanueva Alzamora 16.59   20.50    Peru 21.61 21.03 19.98 20.48 16.59
34 Luis Ortega 19.24   21.82    Peru 19.24 21.89 23.42 21.82 21.74
35 Alfonso Denegri Sayritupac 14.97   22.32    Peru 14.97 24.63 27.53 19.89 22.43
36 David Garcia Carrillo 15.60   23.52    Peru 15.60 23.08 23.95 23.53 24.41
37 Robinson Yzaguirre Cabrera 19.39   23.70    Peru 19.39 25.12 23.45 36.71 22.53
38 Sergio Araujo 21.80   23.87    Peru 22.79 31.88 23.42 21.80 25.40
39 Pablo Tello Francia 19.54   24.00    Peru 19.54 28.96 23.52 26.57 21.91
40 Helbert Cabana Cáceres 18.76   24.14    Peru 24.18 22.46 25.79 26.07 18.76
41 David Yzaguirre Cabrera 19.71   24.66    Peru 19.71 25.77 23.03 25.18 27.64
42 Brayan Aldair Urpay Enriquez 21.07   24.84    Peru 21.07 23.19 23.85 27.49 41.00
43 Juan Antonio Lopez 23.90   24.95    Peru 30.78 24.10 26.49 23.90 24.26
44 Alonso Tagle Mendoza 22.49   25.44    Peru 22.49 DNF 27.78 25.15 23.38
45 Aron Luque 22.67   25.85    Peru 22.67 28.61 DNF 25.50 23.44
46 Richard Hector Calderon Obregon 23.11   25.98    Peru 25.97 24.97 32.10 23.11 27.01
47 Fiorella Silva 25.60   26.38    Peru 27.00 25.60 30.09 26.23 25.90
48 Luis Angel Tello Francia 22.36   27.41    Peru 28.17 34.36 26.66 22.36 27.41
49 Piero Sánchez 23.83   27.89    Peru 24.97 29.44 23.83 DNF 29.25
50 Eddy Tupia 22.94   28.38    Peru 31.96 28.58 22.94 29.71 26.85
51 Gerardo Saravia Moreno 25.19   29.09    Peru 25.19 28.11 30.29 33.25 28.86
52 Enrique Bonifacio 25.50   29.24    Peru 25.50 31.58 29.11 32.66 27.02
53 Sebastian Narvaez 22.35   29.52    Peru 34.74 22.35 28.02 31.13 29.41
54 Anghero Adan Peredo Rocca 27.19   29.54    Peru 35.29 28.56 31.86 27.19 28.20
55 Gabriel Alejandro Barrientos Gomez 23.94   29.80    Peru 28.53 32.60 23.94 28.28 35.91
56 Angel Ramos 25.29   30.19    Peru 28.78 31.26 36.74 30.53 25.29
57 Jhon Paul Merejildo Espinoza 28.80   31.60    Peru 33.64 30.25 28.80 36.52 30.90
58 Joaquin Gonzalez Carmona 28.50   31.99    Peru 37.00 28.50 33.46 34.02 28.50
59 Lindo Abilio Reyes Erquiño 25.96   32.25    Peru 25.96 36.22 30.34 DNF 30.18
60 Gabriel Suica 28.08   32.43    Peru 28.08 DNF 35.73 28.96 32.61
61 Piero Meza 23.34   33.28    Peru 23.34 32.16 29.78 37.91 38.07
62 Max Cespedes Tapia 25.26   33.94    Peru 25.26 33.44 58.13 38.16 30.22
63 Johann Benites Wong 29.11   34.45    Peru 35.25 37.59 29.11 30.51 38.99
64 Paulo Guillén 30.29   35.50    Peru 31.74 30.29 36.32 42.59 38.44
65 Diego Suarez 34.59   36.28    Peru 34.59 37.60 35.53 35.72 42.38
66 Jefferson Vásquez 31.06   36.50    Peru 35.76 43.89 31.06 39.42 34.31
67 Bruno André Carmín Garamende 33.46   36.68    Peru 34.50 38.11 40.77 33.46 37.43
68 Alejandra Lopez 38.17   41.50    Peru 38.17 49.87 40.42 42.11 41.97
69 Alexander Paredes Romero 35.79   43.62    Peru 1:02.54 39.46 46.98 44.42 35.79
70 Jean Pierre Chipana Paz 29.75   51.72    Peru 1:20.95 42.84 31.36 DNF 29.75
71 Astrid Ayala Asmad 39.37   1:21.47    Peru DNF 39.37 1:15.07 1:47.57 1:01.77
72 Angel Maximo Centeno Cruz 1:09.36   1:22.94    Peru 1:34.07 1:19.74 1:20.70 1:28.39 1:09.36
73 Jesus Crisostomo Gutierrez 13.89   DNF    Peru DNF 17.95 DNF 19.36 13.89
74 Shayan Kokabi Vidanovich 24.32   DNF    Peru DNF 24.32 28.19 DNF DNS
75 Fabricio Noblecilla 1:42.02   DNF    Peru DNF 1:42.02 DNF 1:45.20 2:05.72
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 7.54   11.28    Peru 10.37 13.06 7.54 10.42 DNF
2 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 10.09   11.54    Peru 10.65 12.76 13.97 11.22 10.09
3 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 10.56   12.29    Peru 11.43 15.86 13.19 10.56 12.25
4 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 10.83   12.34    Peru 10.83 12.23 16.51 12.15 12.64
5 Angel Anampa 11.73   12.44    Peru 11.73 11.86 12.84 13.15 12.61
6 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 11.83   12.50    Peru 11.83 12.82 12.48 12.19 13.39
7 Sebastián Benites Wong 10.70   12.55    Peru 10.70 11.64 11.94 16.22 14.07
8 Juan Pablo Huanqui 7.04   SAR 13.18    Peru 13.64 7.04 14.50 DNF 11.40
9 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 10.09   13.28    Peru 15.53 14.40 13.27 12.17 10.09
10 Jharol Jhordan Tovar Quintanilla 10.44   13.58    Peru 13.56 14.92 12.25 15.14 10.44
11 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 12.46   13.78    Peru 13.47 12.56 15.35 15.31 12.46
12 Jael Riggenbach 13.35   14.18    Peru 13.56 15.20 17.82 13.35 13.79
13 Vladimir De la Torre 11.95   14.27    Peru 12.95 12.77 DNF 17.09 11.95
14 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 11.53   14.39    Peru 11.53 15.87 15.49 14.33 13.36
15 Rachel Riggenbach 12.18   14.65    Peru 14.98 12.18 14.40 20.87 14.57
16 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 12.86   15.49    Peru 15.23 12.86 DNF 15.71 15.53
17 Kevin Gómez Villanueva 14.28   15.75    Peru 14.28 17.57 16.01 15.61 15.63
18 Jose Abanto Ortiz 14.29   16.01    Peru 20.50 16.22 16.90 14.91 14.29
19 Noel Yzaguirre 15.44   16.50    Peru 16.49 16.13 16.87 17.36 15.44
20 Kevin Anthony Urpay Enriquez 13.05   16.65    Peru 19.66 13.05 14.22 21.94 16.08
21 Freddy Fernández Córdova 14.67   17.78    Peru 17.09 18.18 18.08 21.46 14.67
22 Piero Denegri Sayritupac 16.09   17.87    Peru 16.09 19.06 17.43 17.14 19.04
23 Luis Ortega 15.11   18.12    Peru 22.76 17.30 20.08 15.11 16.97
24 Kelberth Benites Wong 15.41   18.22    Peru 27.22 17.35 15.41 19.81 17.51
25 Natán Riggenbach 16.64   18.46    Peru 21.53 16.67 16.64 17.17 26.83
26 Cristhian Huaman 16.01   19.06    Peru 16.28 23.59 25.39 17.31 16.01
27 Victor Manuel Carranza Yactayo 15.91   19.11    Peru 20.98 15.91 19.38 23.73 16.98
28 José Antonio Peralta Medina 15.14   19.20    Peru 18.48 20.59 15.14 19.86 19.25
29 Helbert Cabana Cáceres 15.96   19.34    Peru 21.32 19.89 15.96 21.67 16.82
30 Renzo Tello 16.52   19.34    Peru 20.49 27.20 16.52 17.66 19.86
31 Yuri Villanueva Alzamora 17.63   20.06    Peru 25.47 20.63 21.38 17.63 18.16
32 Alfonso Denegri Sayritupac 15.61   20.26    Peru 19.98 21.44 15.61 19.35 24.78
33 Renzo Vasquez 15.71   20.92    Peru 29.09 21.15 20.38 15.71 21.24
34 David Garcia Carrillo 18.62   20.96    Peru 18.62 21.14 19.03 22.70 DNF
35 Piero Sánchez 19.16   21.34    Peru 19.16 23.02 19.85 24.26 21.14
36 Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres 20.25   21.78    Peru 23.22 20.25 22.93 21.25 21.15
37 Robinson Yzaguirre Cabrera 17.60   22.22    Peru 27.34 17.60 20.27 20.13 26.26
38 Alexander Esquivel 18.03   23.42    Peru 29.02 25.16 21.44 23.65 18.03
39 Pablo Tello Francia 19.28   23.71    Peru 25.08 24.86 21.20 19.28 34.56
40 Brayan Aldair Urpay Enriquez 18.65   23.91    Peru 22.82 26.16 25.71 23.19 18.65
41 Alonso Tagle Mendoza 16.89   23.95    Peru 28.90 19.87 16.89 23.09 29.29
42 Luis Angel Tello Francia 20.81   24.24    Peru 25.62 33.22 24.81 22.30 20.81
43 Sergio Araujo 19.98   24.84    Peru 23.52 19.98 31.12 24.74 26.25
44 Richard Hector Calderon Obregon 18.42   25.47    Peru 18.42 24.25 27.75 24.40 33.17
45 Juan Antonio Lopez 22.80   26.31    Peru 34.82 28.15 27.91 22.87 22.80
46 Enrique Bonifacio 20.39   26.78    Peru 22.59 29.33 39.04 28.41 20.39
47 Eddy Tupia 20.88   26.95    Peru DNF 20.88 28.02 23.45 29.38
48 David Yzaguirre Cabrera 21.51   27.46    Peru 29.87 27.60 26.69 28.09 21.51
49 Fiorella Silva 23.36   27.76    Peru 27.51 23.70 23.36 32.07 1:03.86
50 Anghero Adan Peredo Rocca 23.41   28.07    Peru 33.24 32.45 24.96 26.81 23.41
51 Gerardo Saravia Moreno 25.23   28.32    Peru 29.45 25.91 29.60 25.23 33.05
52 Aron Luque 21.99   29.41    Peru 28.98 30.96 28.30 21.99 41.66
53 Sebastian Narvaez 22.28   32.17    Peru 40.77 38.45 30.77 27.29 22.28
54 Carlos Moreno 12.11   DNF    Peru 12.11 DNF DNF DNF DNF
55 Gabriel Alejandro Barrientos Gomez 25.87   DNF    Peru DNF DNF 28.90 40.20 25.87
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Angel Anampa 10.27   10.83    Peru 11.31 10.31 10.88 11.96 10.27
2 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 9.35   10.88    Peru 11.89 9.98 10.78 9.35 12.94
3 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 9.83   11.12    Peru 12.73 11.99 10.52 10.85 9.83
4 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 9.81   11.64    Peru 10.78 16.24 13.28 10.87 9.81
5 Juan Pablo Huanqui 10.77   11.81    Peru 11.81 10.77 14.85 11.19 12.44
6 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 10.86   12.33    Peru 13.92 10.86 13.24 12.69 11.05
7 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 9.99   12.50    Peru 13.28 9.99 12.90 11.33 DNF
8 Sebastián Benites Wong 10.46   12.97    Peru 14.96 10.46 11.75 16.50 12.20
9 Jharol Jhordan Tovar Quintanilla 12.11   13.21    Peru 13.71 12.98 12.11 12.94 13.93
10 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 11.15   13.32    Peru 11.15 13.70 15.82 13.41 12.86
11 Vladimir De la Torre 11.71   13.67    Peru 11.71 13.23 14.96 13.89 13.90
12 Jael Riggenbach 12.88   13.85    Peru 15.11 13.58 14.67 12.88 13.31
13 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 11.97   14.18    Peru 11.97 14.07 15.57 14.83 13.63
14 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 13.95   14.63    Peru 14.84 16.41 14.52 13.95 14.54
15 Rachel Riggenbach 12.58   14.88    Peru 15.41 12.58 15.77 14.63 14.61
16 Jose Abanto Ortiz 14.34   15.15    Peru 19.45 14.34 15.31 15.45 14.68
17 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 12.92   15.46    Peru 12.92 14.14 16.69 15.54 16.95
18 Noel Yzaguirre 13.99   15.47    Peru 14.95 16.56 16.77 14.91 13.99
19 Kevin Gómez Villanueva 14.50   16.28    Peru 16.72 23.18 15.26 16.87 14.50
20 Kevin Anthony Urpay Enriquez 18.38   19.76    Peru 18.38 19.87 20.47 19.80 19.60
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Carlos Moreno 2.82   2.99   NR  Peru 3.42 2.82 2.86 2.84 3.26
2 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 3.03   3.58    Peru 3.43 3.45 3.03 3.86 4.42
3 Jharol Jhordan Tovar Quintanilla 3.13   3.77    Peru 3.13 3.48 3.42 4.90 4.42
4 Juan Pablo Huanqui 2.25   4.09    Peru 5.04 3.74 2.25 6.75 3.48
5 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 3.30   4.12    Peru 4.22 3.49 4.65 3.30 6.70
6 Freddy Fernández Córdova 3.52   4.67    Peru 4.47 6.01 3.52 4.60 4.94
7 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 3.22   4.81    Peru 3.92 5.60 6.07 4.90 3.22
8 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 3.81   4.89    Peru 6.19 5.18 3.81 4.82 4.66
9 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 4.27   5.44    Peru 6.09 4.27 5.42 6.62 4.81
10 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 3.25   5.49    Peru 3.97 5.96 6.54 3.25 DNF
11 David Garcia Carrillo 4.45   5.54    Peru 6.31 4.78 4.45 7.82 5.52
12 Shayan Kokabi Vidanovich 5.27   5.74    Peru 5.79 5.46 5.96 5.27 6.87
13 Sebastián Benites Wong 4.24   6.42    Peru 6.01 17.09 7.17 6.08 4.24
14 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 5.00   6.68    Peru 5.00 19.74 5.40 8.54 6.11
15 Piero Sánchez 5.93   6.85    Peru 6.28 7.15 DNF 5.93 7.12
16 Luis Ortega 4.80   6.94    Peru 6.50 7.20 7.98 7.11 4.80
17 Victor Manuel Carranza Yactayo 5.72   7.09    Peru 6.91 7.45 6.91 5.72 DNF
18 Alonso Tagle Mendoza 4.81   7.16    Peru 8.26 5.27 7.95 9.64 4.81
19 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 5.12   7.41    Peru 6.60 9.43 5.12 8.63 7.00
20 Renzo Vasquez 4.77   7.44    Peru 9.25 4.77 8.34 6.27 7.71
21 Sergio Araujo 5.55   7.56    Peru 7.47 8.45 5.55 11.57 6.75
22 Enrique Bonifacio 5.83   7.79    Peru 8.24 7.00 5.83 8.34 8.14
23 Gerardo Saravia Moreno 5.37   9.06    Peru 9.30 9.70 5.37 8.18 16.84
24 Sebastian Narvaez 5.82   9.10    Peru 13.61 7.00 10.20 5.82 10.09
25 Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres 7.31   9.11    Peru 20.98 8.53 8.61 7.31 10.20
26 Alfonso Denegri Sayritupac 6.63   9.42    Peru 8.52 6.63 8.94 10.81 16.82
27 Bruno André Carmín Garamende 6.75   10.23    Peru 9.25 11.21 6.75 13.73 10.22
28 Angel Ramos 9.97   11.25    Peru 11.58 11.07 9.97 12.07 11.10
29 Juan Antonio Lopez 8.87   11.49    Peru 8.87 11.87 10.79 11.81 27.53
30 Eddy Tupia 8.57   12.30    Peru 11.51 11.40 16.18 13.99 8.57
31 Diego Suarez 8.16   12.56    Peru 16.99 22.86 11.54 8.16 9.15
32 Anghero Adan Peredo Rocca 8.11   12.95    Peru 9.99 8.63 20.22 31.51 8.11
33 Alexander Paredes Romero 7.15   16.09    Peru 7.15 18.62 14.11 15.54 19.01
34 José Antonio Peralta Medina 2.31   DNF    Peru 2.31 DNF 5.11 2.98 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Carlos Moreno 2.69   3.48    Peru 3.84 3.63 3.31 2.69 3.49
2 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 3.33   3.65    Peru 3.43 3.33 3.37 4.57 4.16
3 Jharol Jhordan Tovar Quintanilla 2.97   4.42    Peru 2.97 4.30 4.47 7.56 4.49
4 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 4.29   4.45    Peru 4.43 4.34 4.29 4.58 5.72
5 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 3.96   4.72    Peru 4.14 4.03 5.99 3.96 6.91
6 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 2.67   4.82    Peru 5.69 2.67 3.88 6.57 4.88
7 Juan Pablo Huanqui 4.03   4.88    Peru 6.11 4.97 5.25 4.43 4.03
8 Sebastián Benites Wong 4.87   5.26    Peru 5.53 4.96 5.32 5.51 4.87
9 Freddy Fernández Córdova 4.74   5.29    Peru 5.60 4.74 5.56 5.35 4.96
10 Luis Ortega 4.67   5.46    Peru 4.67 9.22 5.94 5.26 5.17
11 David Garcia Carrillo 3.63   5.51    Peru 3.63 5.30 5.45 6.23 5.79
12 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 3.98   5.80    Peru 3.98 6.88 5.46 8.61 5.07
13 Piero Sánchez 5.30   6.31    Peru 5.93 9.89 5.30 5.46 7.54
14 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 5.60   6.58    Peru 5.60 9.95 6.40 6.80 6.54
15 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 5.07   6.87    Peru 7.63 5.07 5.42 7.57 8.52
16 Shayan Kokabi Vidanovich 5.60   7.21    Peru 7.76 DNF 6.51 5.60 7.36
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 35.30   38.84    Peru 46.09 40.01 35.30 38.79 37.71
2 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 39.61   45.44    Peru 49.51 1:25.83 39.61 46.85 39.95
3 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 42.89   46.74    Peru 44.51 42.89 44.99 50.71 1:00.49
4 Angel Anampa 41.75   47.79    Peru 51.12 45.04 50.67 41.75 47.67
5 Carlos Moreno 46.66   48.56    Peru 51.76 51.37 46.80 47.50 46.66
6 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 42.68   49.47    Peru 52.28 51.52 47.16 49.73 42.68
7 Vladimir De la Torre 47.01   50.73    Peru 49.56 47.01 51.67 50.96 57.74
8 Juan Pablo Huanqui 47.60   50.99    Peru 47.60 48.69 55.27 50.28 53.99
9 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 45.18   51.21    Peru 51.55 45.18 54.59 DNF 47.50
10 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 48.68   54.33    Peru 1:04.50 49.11 59.14 54.75 48.68
11 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 48.96   54.91    Peru 55.23 56.94 48.96 54.05 55.44
12 Jharol Jhordan Tovar Quintanilla 44.56   1:01.27    Peru 1:09.58 57.37 1:09.37 57.06 44.56
13 Kelberth Benites Wong 58.38   1:05.33    Peru 1:06.15 DNF 58.38 1:06.29 1:03.54
14 Jose Abanto Ortiz 1:02.30   1:05.56    Peru 1:04.07 1:05.96 1:12.89 1:02.30 1:06.65
15 Kevin Gómez Villanueva 1:01.89   1:08.78    Peru 1:02.61 1:01.89 1:16.52 1:07.20 DNF
16 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 1:02.71   1:11.45    Peru 1:15.32 1:04.16 1:14.87 2:36.05 1:02.71
17 Cristhian Huaman 1:05.42   1:14.23    Peru 1:17.54 1:11.07 1:14.08 1:05.42 1:21.67
18 Freddy Fernández Córdova 1:07.48   1:14.44    Peru 1:13.19 1:28.74 1:10.93 1:07.48 1:19.20
19 David Garcia Carrillo 1:15.60   1:22.28    Peru 1:33.57 1:19.10 1:26.78 1:20.96 1:15.60
20 Piero Sánchez 1:25.02      Peru 1:30.70 1:25.02
21 Sergio Araujo 1:25.78      Peru 1:31.51 1:25.78
22 Alonso Tagle Mendoza 1:34.21      Peru DNF 1:34.21
23 Angel Ramos 2:02.22      Peru 2:02.22 2:39.27
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 34.42   NR 37.99   NR  Peru 34.42 38.27 38.74 42.71 36.95
2 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 36.48   38.21    Peru 36.48 37.23 47.97 39.94 37.45
3 Angel Anampa 38.65   39.18    Peru 38.65 39.37 49.85 38.77 39.39
4 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 42.56   47.45    Peru 50.23 42.56 42.58 49.54 DNF
5 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 41.77   48.33    Peru 1:00.23 45.71 54.54 41.77 44.74
6 Carlos Moreno 42.41   49.75    Peru 52.71 49.19 42.41 54.01 47.34
7 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 40.13   50.12    Peru 51.13 50.97 50.86 48.53 40.13
8 Vladimir De la Torre 50.40   53.24    Peru 55.53 54.61 51.48 50.40 53.62
9 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 47.36   53.41    Peru 47.36 1:10.25 56.57 54.37 49.28
10 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 48.67   55.01    Peru 55.15 58.27 56.68 53.21 48.67
11 Juan Pablo Huanqui 50.25   1:01.59    Peru 50.25 57.01 54.56 DNF 1:13.21
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:13.49   1:20.08    Peru 1:18.49 1:30.49 1:13.49 1:21.33 1:20.41
2 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 1:19.87   1:36.98    Peru 1:37.08 1:54.56 1:29.41 1:19.87 1:44.44
3 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 1:36.72   1:41.91    Peru 1:43.18 1:50.94 1:36.72 1:43.62 1:38.94
4 Juan Pablo Huanqui 1:37.37   1:44.59    Peru 1:38.91 1:50.47 1:44.39 DNF 1:37.37
5 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 1:39.23   1:51.29    Peru 2:04.01 1:45.29 1:45.77 1:39.23 2:02.80
6 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 1:35.19   1:52.63    Peru 2:00.91 1:56.67 1:35.19 1:44.74 1:56.48
7 Jose Abanto Ortiz 1:52.74   2:03.69    Peru 2:01.62 2:07.50 1:52.74 2:01.94 2:08.12
8 Diego Suarez 3:14.27      Peru 3:45.76 3:14.27
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:08.90   NR 1:15.19   NR  Peru 1:19.16 1:09.77 1:08.90 1:16.87 1:18.93
2 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 1:21.28   1:30.44    Peru 1:21.28 1:29.63 1:29.28 2:09.47 1:32.40
3 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 1:30.34   1:35.83    Peru 1:46.79 1:30.34 1:31.74 1:41.95 1:33.80
4 Juan Pablo Huanqui 1:27.03   1:44.96    Peru 2:02.09 1:38.08 1:44.35 1:52.45 1:27.03
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:41.44   2:52.75   NR  Peru 3:11.31 2:41.44 2:45.51
2 Juan Pablo Huanqui 3:33.30   3:45.79    Peru 3:46.39 3:57.68 3:33.30
3 Jose Abanto Ortiz 4:55.28   5:12.18    Peru 5:20.13 4:55.28 5:21.12
4 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 3:31.93   DNF    Peru 3:52.92 3:31.93 DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 3:52.41   NR 3:56.14   NR  Peru 3:52.41 3:59.98 3:56.04
2 Juan Pablo Huanqui 5:27.20   5:48.54    Peru 5:30.30 5:27.20 6:28.11
3 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 7:02.52      Peru 7:02.52
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 33.51   NR DNF    Peru 39.94 DNF 33.51
2 Jael Riggenbach 1:13.53   DNF    Peru DNF 1:13.53 DNF
3 Natán Riggenbach 1:28.36   DNF    Peru 1:28.36 1:56.59 DNF
4 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez DNF   DNF    Peru DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 15.74   16.96    Peru 15.74 17.47 20.42 15.89 17.51
2 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 12.18   NR 17.83    Peru 12.18 18.74 17.08 17.68 22.53
3 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 17.53   18.81    Peru 23.39 17.53 18.15 19.61 18.67
4 Juan Pablo Huanqui 16.50   19.01    Peru 16.50 28.94 18.82 17.85 20.37
5 Vladimir De la Torre 17.65   19.27    Peru 17.65 20.75 18.15 24.79 18.90
6 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 12.61   19.34    Peru 19.43 16.96 29.77 21.63 12.61
7 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 16.83   19.95    Peru 21.60 18.74 19.64 21.46 16.83
8 Angel Anampa 16.99   20.28    Peru 19.72 22.55 16.99 23.65 18.57
9 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 19.02   20.84    Peru 20.92 19.02 22.31 23.74 19.30
10 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 16.90   21.73    Peru 16.90 21.02 19.33 24.84 DNF
11 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 18.90   24.93    Peru 18.90 23.16 24.73 30.59 26.91
12 Jose Abanto Ortiz 23.88   25.17    Peru 24.96 28.32 24.68 25.86 23.88
13 Jesus Crisostomo Gutierrez 25.14   28.09    Peru 27.26 29.22 32.99 27.80 25.14
14 Kevin Gómez Villanueva 24.24   30.07    Peru 24.24 33.32 26.27 30.63 37.03
15 Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres 30.41   40.01    Peru 41.40 30.41 42.90 41.93 36.69
16 Piero Denegri Sayritupac 34.61   40.41    Peru 43.23 37.14 42.56 34.61 41.53
17 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 28.46   46.31    Peru 47.64 1:02.89 45.27 46.03 28.46
18 Enrique Bonifacio 43.83   56.92    Peru 47.58 43.83 1:10.75 52.70 1:10.48
19 Gabriel Alejandro Barrientos Gomez 51.67   1:09.45    Peru 51.67 1:07.34 DNF 1:08.72 1:12.29
20 Gerardo Saravia Moreno 1:02.02      Peru 1:02.02 1:06.34
21 Diego Suarez 1:10.96      Peru 1:29.06 1:10.96
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 13.79   15.77   NR  Peru 16.30 15.76 17.68 15.24 13.79
2 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 12.66   17.51    Peru 12.66 18.11 17.48 16.94 19.50
3 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 16.37   17.95    Peru 16.90 20.37 16.57 16.37 21.04
4 Vladimir De la Torre 16.62   17.99    Peru 17.70 16.62 18.49 18.20 18.07
5 Angel Anampa 16.05   18.43    Peru 16.05 18.24 16.78 20.27 24.86
6 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 16.00   20.50    Peru 22.32 21.51 17.68 16.00 29.93
7 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 19.63   21.18    Peru 23.03 20.07 23.97 19.63 20.44
8 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 21.37   22.02    Peru 21.86 21.74 21.37 22.47 23.25
9 Juan Pablo Huanqui 19.08   22.10    Peru 19.08 24.31 21.27 20.73 28.75
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 50.94   NR 57.32   NR  Peru 1:01.86 54.82 55.29 DNF 50.94
2 Angel Anampa 1:04.88   1:17.04    Peru 1:14.80 1:29.46 1:04.88 1:19.76 1:16.56
3 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:02.58   1:21.58    Peru 1:09.70 1:36.32 1:18.73 1:02.58 1:40.44
4 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 1:24.60   1:36.24    Peru 1:27.87 1:24.60 2:07.56 1:49.77 1:31.08
5 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 1:48.24   2:01.47    Peru 1:57.52 2:02.32 2:04.57 1:48.24 2:12.25
6 Jose Abanto Ortiz 1:56.76   2:14.77    Peru 2:16.90 1:56.76 2:12.17 2:36.47 2:15.23
7 Gabriel Alejandro Barrientos Gomez 3:09.30      Peru 3:09.30 3:21.79
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jose Abanto Ortiz 3.79   5.31    Peru 3.79 5.57 5.23 6.30 5.13
2 Jharol Jhordan Tovar Quintanilla 3.76   5.87    Peru 5.83 3.76 5.13 6.64 DNF
3 Freddy Fernández Córdova 3.95   6.03    Peru 3.95 6.39 5.98 5.72 7.35
4 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 4.30   6.36    Peru 6.98 4.30 6.20 5.91 7.05
5 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 4.55   6.82    Peru 7.74 4.55 9.89 5.90 6.82
6 José Antonio Peralta Medina 6.65   7.12    Peru 6.65 7.57 6.83 7.05 7.48
7 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 6.41   7.73    Peru 6.69 8.11 8.38 8.78 6.41
8 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 5.07   7.96    Peru 7.47 11.01 5.07 8.95 7.46
9 Johann Benites Wong 7.19   8.94    Peru 11.70 9.70 8.45 7.19 8.66
10 Shayan Kokabi Vidanovich 6.16   9.06    Peru 8.64 6.16 14.15 10.68 7.87
11 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 4.87   9.27    Peru 7.40 4.87 10.66 15.44 9.74
12 Juan Pablo Huanqui 6.47   10.29    Peru DNF 6.47 10.65 6.96 13.25
13 Sebastián Benites Wong 10.29   10.62    Peru 10.31 10.29 14.30 11.16 10.38
14 Luis Ortega 5.36   11.39    Peru 12.34 5.36 13.90 8.31 13.53
15 Sebastian Narvaez 6.87   11.65    Peru 9.66 6.87 13.31 11.97 19.65
16 Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres 8.63   11.76    Peru 17.12 11.63 12.53 8.63 11.13
17 Diego Suarez 11.27   12.94    Peru 14.28 12.57 11.27 11.98 16.08
18 Enrique Bonifacio 15.26   16.97    Peru 19.52 15.90 15.72 19.30 15.26
19 Bruno André Carmín Garamende 17.01   20.30    Peru 17.57 18.07 DNF 17.01 25.27
20 Piero Sánchez 10.24   20.98    Peru 23.23 10.24 28.74 21.13 18.59
21 Stephany Emperatriz Cruces Maldonado 15.02   22.28    Peru 27.05 15.02 21.09 18.69 27.59
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jose Abanto Ortiz 4.31   5.91    Peru 5.96 6.53 6.92 5.24 4.31
2 Freddy Fernández Córdova 5.34   6.52    Peru 5.34 6.00 6.58 7.75 6.98
3 Jharol Jhordan Tovar Quintanilla 4.48   6.79    Peru 5.42 4.48 DNF 9.54 5.42
4 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 5.51   6.92    Peru 6.69 7.20 5.51 7.36 6.86
5 José Antonio Peralta Medina 4.07   7.29    Peru 4.07 7.87 5.27 8.74 12.20
6 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 5.72   7.44    Peru 5.72 7.80 6.25 8.40 8.28
7 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 7.48   8.04    Peru 7.54 7.56 11.92 7.48 9.01
8 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 8.48   12.67    Peru 8.48 10.85 15.30 DNF 11.87
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 3.66   3.90   SAR  Peru 3.94 3.66 3.78 4.98 3.98
2 Shayan Kokabi Vidanovich 5.26   5.38    Peru 5.36 5.26 7.97 5.26 5.51
3 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 4.99   5.69    Peru 5.88 4.99 6.27 5.22 5.98
4 Jose Abanto Ortiz 6.03   7.42    Peru 10.12 6.55 7.60 8.12 6.03
5 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 6.36   8.33    Peru 9.49 6.73 10.18 8.77 6.36
6 Freddy Fernández Córdova 7.00   9.25    Peru 7.00 9.87 10.03 8.92 8.96
7 Juan Pablo Huanqui 7.38   10.56    Peru 7.38 8.42 11.23 12.04 DNF
8 Piero Sánchez 9.48   11.14    Peru 10.68 9.48 12.81 10.63 12.12
9 David Garcia Carrillo 9.05   12.94    Peru 9.05 13.30 16.19 12.60 12.91
10 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 8.06   14.84    Peru 11.24 DNF 15.93 17.34 8.06
11 Diego Suarez 10.34   15.42    Peru 23.21 14.43 10.34 19.54 12.28
12 Jean Pierre Chipana Paz 12.64   17.55    Peru 16.76 17.14 12.64 19.62 18.75
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 3.42   4.75    Peru 4.17 3.42 4.53 6.11 5.55
2 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 4.86   5.60    Peru 7.63 6.20 4.86 5.05 5.56
3 Shayan Kokabi Vidanovich 4.84   6.75    Peru 6.55 5.38 8.31 4.84 8.82
4 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 6.77   7.64    Peru 6.77 7.54 7.99 10.97 7.39
5 Freddy Fernández Córdova 6.58   7.76    Peru 6.58 8.60 7.66 7.03 10.41
6 Jose Abanto Ortiz 7.62   9.03    Peru 8.21 10.17 10.91 7.62 8.70
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 11/12 44:30      Peru 11/12 44:30
2 Jael Riggenbach 4/7 53:21      Peru 4/7 53:21
3 Natán Riggenbach 5/9 56:08      Peru 5/9 56:08
4 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez DNF      Peru DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' R' F2 L' D2 L' U2 B2 U2 R2 B U' F2 R2 F2 D2 B' L' D U'
A #2 B2 L' D2 F2 D2 B2 R2 D2 L R' B' L' F2 R' F' U' L B F2 L'
A #3 R2 B' D2 F R2 U2 B2 L2 U2 B2 F U' R' D U B2 U2 L D' L2
A #4 F2 D2 L2 B2 F2 U' R2 D B2 L2 B' U2 L' U2 R2 U R' U R B' L
A #5 U' L F' U R L2 F' U' B2 U2 R B2 U2 R2 F2 R2 U2 F' U2 F2
A Ex#1 D2 R' D2 F2 D2 R' U2 L B U' R2 F' D R2 D' L' B L' R
A Ex#2 R2 F2 L2 F2 D' B2 D L2 D' R D F L2 R B' U R' U L2
B #1 B' D' B L' F R' B D B L' B' U2 D2 L' U2 F2 L2 F2 B2
B #2 U2 R F B' U2 R' F' L D' B' L2 F2 R2 U' B2 U' D' R2 U' R2
B #3 B2 F2 L' B2 R U2 L R2 B' R2 B2 U2 F R2 U' F' D F2 L
B #4 R2 F' R2 D2 F2 U2 B R2 F' D2 F2 L D B R' F' U2 B2 D R U
B #5 B2 U2 F' L2 B' F' R2 D2 R2 U2 L' B' U2 L2 B D L2 B F2
B Ex#1 F2 R2 F2 D2 L2 U R2 U2 L' D' B R' D' F' D2 R D2 U2 R'
B Ex#2 D L2 R2 B2 D L2 D2 U R2 U L2 B' R D' B' U' B' F' D R' F
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F2 D2 U2 R2 B2 D2 R' U B R D2 B R F' L U' B D2
A #2 R2 D B2 L2 U B2 D2 L2 R2 B2 U' B L' U2 R' B' L U' F' D' R'
A #3 R2 F2 L2 U' B2 F2 R2 F L U2 R F' U' F' L' B' L' F
A #4 R2 U2 R' D2 B L U D2 R2 F' D' B2 R2 U L2 U F2 D'
A #5 R B2 F2 R' U2 L F2 R D2 F L2 B' L F L2 U' L2 D F'
A Ex#1 L2 D2 L2 D U R2 D L2 U' F R' B2 L F2 U2 F2 D' B' U2 F'
A Ex#2 U2 R' B L2 F U R' D2 L U2 B' D2 R2 D B2 U2 R2 D' L2 U'
B #1 U2 L F2 D2 L' D2 F2 L2 U' B2 L' B2 L2 F' L U2 L2 F R
B #2 R' L B U2 F' B2 R2 L' F' U2 B2 U D2 R2 D L2 U F2
B #3 D2 U2 L2 B D2 F L B2 F' D L B' F2 L' F2 L U2
B #4 L' F' U2 L' B D L U B' D F L2 B U2 D2 R2 B R2 B
B #5 U2 L2 B D2 L2 D2 B2 R B L' B D2 U2 L F D2 F2
B Ex#1 R U2 F2 R F2 R' F2 R' D2 R' D B D2 F L D2 F U2 L' D
B Ex#2 L2 U' L' U B2 R' D' F L' B R2 D2 R D2 F2 B2 R' F2 B2 R2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U R' L2 F B R2 F U F2 L2 U2 L' D2 R U2 R U2 R' F2
A #2 B R2 F D2 B D2 U2 R2 B2 D' L F2 U2 L2 F' D2 B U F' R'
A #3 D2 F' U' R' L F L' D' B' R' U B2 R2 B2 D2 R2 L2 B2 U' D2 F2
A #4 L2 U2 B2 F2 L2 D' U' R2 F L U2 B F' U' R' B2 D2 B' R'
A #5 R U' F' R2 D2 B R F2 B2 U2 L' D' R2 B2 U' L2 D2 B2
A Ex#1 B2 U2 L2 U2 R D2 F L2 B' D F' D2 B2 F U B2 U2
A Ex#2 D' U' B2 D F2 R2 B2 R2 F U2 B2 R D F2 L U B2 R F'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F R U2 R' F U' R U' R' U'
A #2 U' R U' R' U R' U' R U R' U2
A #3 U2 R' F R U2 R' F R2 U' F' R'
A #4 U' R F' U2 F' R2 U R' F R U'
A #5 U R U2 R2 U F U' F U R U2
A Ex#1 U' R' F' R2 U R' U' F' U' F U'
A Ex#2 U2 R' U' R2 U F U2 F U2 F' R2
B #1 R F' R2 U2 R U2 R' F U' F' U2
B #2 R2 U2 R U' R' F' U' R U R2 U'
B #3 R' U2 F U2 R2 U2 R2 U' R U2 R
B #4 U2 R' U' R2 F' R' U2 R' U' R' U'
B #5 F U' F U2 F' U' F U' R U R
B Ex#1 U2 R U' F U' F U2 R U' R2 U2
B Ex#2 R' U' F R U' R' U' F2 R2 F' R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F' R U R' U R2 F' R' U2 R'
A #2 R' U2 F' R' U' R U' R' F2 R U'
A #3 R F' R2 F R' U2 R U2 R' U' R
A #4 U R F' R F' R2 U' R U R' U'
A #5 R' F R2 U' F2 R U R' F R U'
A Ex#1 U' R2 U' R2 U' R2 F R2 F U2 R
A Ex#2 U' R' U' F' R2 U2 R' U R' U R2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D R2 F2 D R2 F2 D2 U' L2 U R2 L F B2 L B2 D' B L2 D' Rw2 B2 D R Uw2 F2 L Uw2 Fw2 F2 D R2 Fw U Rw2 Uw2 B' D2 Fw' Rw D U Fw' B2 D2 Rw
A #2 D2 F' R2 F L2 F2 L2 U2 D' B' L U2 B' L D2 F2 L2 D B' Uw2 R2 L' B Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 F U2 R B2 Uw' F R2 F B' Uw' Fw Rw L' R2 Uw2 Fw Rw R
A #3 F2 D2 U2 B D2 R2 B U2 L2 B U' B2 D R U R U R2 F R' Rw2 D L D2 Fw2 D U R Fw2 R Fw2 Rw2 Fw U' R2 U2 B2 D Uw R' F2 Rw' Uw' R U'
A #4 F2 L2 U2 F' L2 F R2 F' L2 B D R' U2 R2 U2 B U' F' D L2 Rw2 U F Rw2 Fw2 F' D' Fw2 R2 Fw2 U2 B2 Uw2 Rw D2 F2 D' Fw2 F' Rw' Fw R Uw2 U Rw2 L
A #5 U' F R L U F' D' R2 D' B F2 D2 F2 L2 U B2 U2 R2 B2 Fw2 L' B2 Uw2 F' Uw2 R' B' R2 Uw2 L' D2 R2 Uw Fw2 Uw B' Uw2 Fw' Uw B2 L' Uw2 D2
A Ex#1 L2 D2 U2 L D2 R U2 L' F2 R2 B D U L' B2 D2 F L B U B' Rw2 F' Uw2 U2 R' F2 R2 Fw2 R Fw2 F Rw2 Uw Rw2 F' D' R' U2 Rw2 Fw' R Uw' L2 Uw'
A Ex#2 B2 R2 B' R2 U2 B L2 D2 L' U2 D' B' L B L2 B2 U' D B2 Uw2 F' Rw2 U' D' Rw2 B L2 B' D' F' U F2 R D Rw F Rw Uw B Rw Uw Fw Uw D L'
B #1 D R D2 F' D U F' L2 B' U R2 L2 B F2 U2 F' U2 R2 U2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 R' F2 D2 B' R Uw2 D2 L B2 R' Uw' L2 Uw' F2 D2 Rw' Fw2 B2 Uw' R2 Uw R
B #2 B2 R2 D2 R F2 B2 D2 L' F2 U2 L U' F L F2 U B2 U F D Uw2 B R Uw2 D2 R' Fw2 R F2 Uw2 F' B' R' Uw' D2 B2 L F Uw Rw Uw' U' Rw' L2 D' Fw2
B #3 U2 L' D2 F2 B2 L2 R' B2 D2 U2 F U' L' D F2 L2 R D' L2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 L' U2 L Fw2 B' Uw2 U2 B' R B2 Uw U' Fw2 Uw D' Rw D' Fw D2 Rw' Fw'
B #4 B2 R' U2 B2 U2 D2 L D2 L2 D2 F U B2 R B L' U L2 D B D' Uw2 Fw2 L' Fw2 F U2 D2 F' R D2 Rw2 B2 D' F Uw U Rw2 R2 F' Rw' Fw' Rw Uw2 Fw D
B #5 U2 F2 R2 B2 F2 R2 U' B2 U F D L U B2 R2 D' L B' D F2 Fw2 R' Uw2 Fw2 D' R2 U L' D U B2 Rw2 U2 Fw R Fw2 F D' R Uw F2 Rw D2 Fw Rw F
B Ex#1 L2 F2 U2 F2 U2 L F2 R' U' B' U2 R2 F' R' D B' U B R' Uw2 R U Rw2 Uw2 R' U' Fw2 R F2 Rw2 D2 L Fw' R' D F2 L Fw' L' Uw Rw' L2 Uw2 B'
B Ex#2 L2 B L2 B' U2 F2 D2 L2 U2 F' L2 D' B' R U' R' D' L2 F' R' D' Rw2 B' L2 Uw2 R B' Uw2 Fw2 R' L B' L' F' Uw R' D L2 Uw L' Fw' D2 Rw Fw2 B2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 U2 B R2 B U2 F' D2 B' F2 D' U2 B2 L2 F' D2 R F U2 L' Uw2 Fw2 B2 F' U F' Uw2 B2 Rw2 F U B Rw U' L F2 D2 Fw' Uw' U2 Rw' L' D' Fw Rw'
A #2 L U2 R2 D2 B2 L' D2 L2 U2 D' B R2 L2 U D2 B2 L D B R2 Fw2 L' F Uw2 B2 L F2 B L2 Fw2 U2 Rw2 U2 Uw' R' Uw2 B2 D' R' D' L2 Rw' Uw Rw B2 Uw'
A #3 U' R2 U B2 U B2 U2 L2 F2 D2 L2 B' F U' R2 B D L D' B L' Fw2 D' L' U B2 Rw2 U' Fw2 U F2 L' Uw2 Fw' D L' B2 Uw2 D' Rw' R Uw' D2 L' Fw U2
A #4 U2 B R2 F' U2 D2 L2 B' D2 B' D B' R' B' D R' L D R' F' Uw2 F D Rw2 R2 B D' B' D2 Rw2 Fw2 D F Rw U' D2 F Rw' B Uw2 Fw Rw' B2 Uw2 Fw' D
A #5 L2 F B R2 B' U2 R2 F' R2 L D2 R B' R2 U D' R2 F' B' L Fw2 Uw2 U' Rw2 U L2 D' B2 Rw2 F Uw2 Rw' Fw2 Rw Fw2 B U2 R F' Uw' Rw2 L' R' U
A Ex#1 F2 U' B R B2 R L2 U' L' D2 B' U2 B2 U2 L2 B2 R2 B' L2 Rw2 B L' F' R2 B' Uw2 B R' B2 Uw' L2 F Uw L' B U' Rw2 Fw Rw2 L2 Uw B2 Rw2
A Ex#2 D' F2 L F' U2 B2 L2 U' L' B D2 B2 U2 D2 L B2 U2 L R F2 L' Rw2 D' F' Uw2 F Uw2 F' Uw2 D2 R2 Uw2 U B Rw D U F2 L' Fw' Rw Fw' B' R U' L
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' Bw2 Lw Rw2 F2 B' Bw2 L U Fw R2 F Lw' Bw' Dw' Bw Fw' R2 Rw' Bw' B2 R' D2 F' D2 Fw' R2 L2 Bw' Rw Dw' D' Uw2 Bw2 Fw2 D2 F' D L2 Rw Bw B L' Lw' R' U R' F2 Lw' Dw' Uw' F' D L' F Dw' Fw D2 Rw2 Lw'
A #2 Lw Bw' Rw2 D2 Dw' U' Lw U L D2 Fw2 Uw2 Lw' U' F2 Lw2 Bw' B R2 F' Uw Lw2 Uw Rw2 L2 F2 Fw2 Dw B D Bw' Fw2 Lw' Uw2 Dw' Fw2 F Lw' U Fw2 F' Lw' Bw' F' L' D2 F2 Lw2 Uw L Dw Rw2 L Uw B' U Rw Fw L' F'
A #3 Rw2 Fw B' Bw' Lw2 Uw D R2 F' Lw' L' Uw F2 R Dw2 L' U' Fw Rw' Bw D Uw' Lw' U' Dw' Bw' F2 Rw' Bw2 L Rw2 D2 Lw2 F L' F2 L Uw' L U' Rw Fw' Lw2 D' U2 Fw' Uw2 Dw2 L' D2 L Uw' B2 F2 R' F2 Uw B Uw Bw2
A #4 R F Rw' F L2 R Lw' D R Dw2 L Dw2 Uw' L F' U' Lw2 Rw2 F Bw B' Uw Bw2 U Bw2 U L' Dw2 Bw2 Uw Rw2 Dw Rw2 L2 F2 Lw Fw' Uw2 R' Dw' L2 Rw' Dw2 L' Dw2 Bw2 B Dw' D Fw2 Lw' Uw' D2 U' Bw U L' D B2 Fw'
A #5 Fw' Lw' Rw' Fw Dw2 F Bw2 B Fw Rw' F Dw' Fw2 Bw Dw' Fw' L2 Dw L U' D' Uw2 B2 Bw' R' Rw2 Bw' D2 B Dw Rw2 F' R Fw B' Dw' D F D' B2 Dw2 F' Rw Uw' Fw R Lw2 B2 U Fw2 Lw R Bw2 Uw' U Rw D2 Lw Dw' L'
A Ex#1 Rw' L2 Fw U2 Dw' Bw2 B' R' B2 Lw Fw' Lw' Bw2 Lw U2 D Dw L' B Fw Dw Lw F Dw' D2 Rw Fw Bw Uw2 B' U' F Bw U L2 F U Bw2 R B2 Fw' F Lw2 Dw2 L2 U2 Rw' D' Rw Fw2 Uw' Fw' Uw' Rw2 Uw Dw' B2 Fw2 Bw U
A Ex#2 Fw2 Lw' Bw' U' Uw2 Fw' Bw Uw Rw D' B Bw2 L' Fw2 Dw U2 L' U2 Uw' D' F' Bw' R2 Rw D L Bw' B2 Rw R' F2 Rw' B2 F' L' Bw' Fw' U' Rw2 R2 Uw Rw2 F2 B Bw2 Dw2 B' U' Lw D' Dw L Uw2 Fw' L' Lw Bw2 D' U2 Lw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 Dw F' Lw2 Uw R2 Fw2 U Uw2 Rw R2 Dw2 B' U F D' L Bw' F B' Lw' F2 B2 R2 Dw B2 D' R2 Fw2 L Lw2 U' B Dw' Uw' F2 Uw2 F Dw2 Lw2 R2 F2 D' Fw B2 D2 B Dw' Rw2 Bw2 Lw U Lw' Bw F2 Dw' R2 Fw2 R Fw
A #2 Fw' Dw Lw' Rw2 Bw' F Dw L R2 Dw Rw' Fw2 Bw' Uw F2 Rw2 Dw2 B' F2 Dw B2 Fw2 Lw' Uw' B2 Fw L' Lw R2 Uw Fw' D' Rw' D' L Uw Bw2 R F Fw2 Lw B' U' B2 F' Uw2 F2 B' Dw2 B' Bw' U Rw D Lw' D L2 Lw D Dw2
A #3 R Fw F Dw2 Lw2 Uw2 B' L2 Rw F' Uw' Dw2 Lw2 R2 Bw D Lw D' B' R' F Rw' U2 L2 Rw D Uw' Dw2 Bw Rw2 Uw Dw' Bw Dw L' Dw D F2 Bw B Dw' U2 D2 F' U F Bw' L' U' Bw Lw' B2 Rw' Fw2 Bw' Rw2 Uw Lw B' U
A #4 F2 L Fw D Rw2 Uw Dw Rw' Dw F' U2 Dw' R' B2 L Bw L Dw' U D2 Rw' Lw' U L2 U' D' Bw Rw2 B' R2 Bw' B2 R2 Dw2 Bw Uw' L' D2 R Bw2 Fw D2 Lw' Uw2 F2 Lw2 L2 Uw Bw2 R B2 Rw' B Lw2 R' Fw' Dw' Fw Rw' Dw
A #5 Dw2 Bw Fw' B F Lw' L2 F' Dw F2 Rw' U2 Rw Bw2 Fw U B2 Fw' Uw' B U2 Bw' Lw2 L2 F' D' Fw' Dw Uw' Fw Uw2 U' Fw' D2 Uw2 B Rw R' Bw2 U' Bw Dw' Uw R Rw Fw2 Bw' U2 L' Lw2 B U' Rw2 B' Lw2 Fw2 B' Bw R' D
A Ex#1 Lw' Bw' Lw2 U2 F' Dw' D2 F Rw B Lw U' Lw2 B' F2 Lw' Dw' B2 D' B2 L Lw2 Fw Bw2 U2 Dw' L2 Rw Lw' B' Fw' U Bw2 U Dw Bw2 Lw F2 Lw' Fw2 D L' B Uw U2 R2 B2 Fw' Uw Fw' B' F2 Uw' L' Uw' R D Lw' Dw F2
A Ex#2 Uw' F Lw2 Uw' R2 Dw2 F Lw2 D2 R Lw2 L' F' Fw' U2 R2 U R' Rw2 F2 Lw2 Uw D' U L' Dw' Uw2 F2 U D' Bw' R2 Dw' F2 Lw' L Dw Lw2 Uw2 B' Bw2 Fw Lw Rw L' Dw2 Lw Fw' Lw R2 Fw' Rw2 Lw2 R2 Bw D2 L' B2 Dw R2
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' B L2 Fw2 R2 3Uw' Bw' Fw Uw F2 R U' 3Fw L' 3Fw Lw2 Bw2 Uw' L' Lw2 D' L2 Lw 3Fw' Bw Dw2 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Uw' Rw 3Rw R' Dw2 L' 3Uw2 Fw' R D F' Uw2 3Uw2 R' Dw 3Uw2 D2 Fw2 R' 3Fw 3Uw2 B' U' Fw2 R2 U' 3Fw Fw Lw2 L' F 3Fw Bw' B2 R L2 Uw' Fw' F 3Fw2 3Rw Fw' Uw' D2 F U Dw2 Fw F2 3Uw Fw' D'
A #2 3Rw2 Uw' F U Bw2 3Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 B Dw' 3Uw' 3Fw 3Rw2 Fw Dw Fw L2 F2 Fw Lw2 3Rw' Dw2 Bw Uw R' Rw2 U' Uw' Rw 3Uw 3Rw Bw2 L Dw2 D2 3Fw2 U' Rw2 Uw2 3Uw Fw B Rw' Lw2 3Rw L2 D Lw 3Fw' B L Lw2 3Rw2 Fw R2 F' Uw' D2 3Rw' R' B2 Uw F2 B' 3Rw D2 Lw' Rw Uw2 Lw 3Rw2 Fw2 3Uw' B L2 Fw' Rw' 3Fw2 U'
A #3 L' Lw F2 3Rw2 Fw2 F' 3Uw Fw' Dw' Lw' R U2 Uw2 B' Rw2 U 3Uw2 3Fw' D' B' Lw' R' 3Fw B2 Dw Lw F' L' Bw Lw' B2 Rw' U' 3Fw Uw' R2 Rw D Uw2 Fw' L' B2 Lw' Bw' Lw Rw Dw U2 Rw' Lw' U' 3Fw B 3Uw U Lw Dw2 Uw' Bw Fw B2 3Fw' Dw2 U 3Fw D Fw' Lw' R' Uw' Lw' 3Rw2 R' Bw2 Rw Bw2 Uw' F' 3Uw2 Fw
A Ex#1 3Rw' Bw U D' 3Rw' D' Uw2 Bw' Lw2 Uw Lw 3Fw2 D Lw 3Rw D Dw2 3Uw' Lw' 3Uw2 D2 Dw' Lw' D2 3Fw D' Dw U F2 Bw 3Fw2 Dw' 3Fw' U2 3Uw D Rw' 3Uw2 B' R2 Dw' 3Fw2 B U2 Fw2 D L Uw2 F' Rw Lw' Fw' R' L' Lw' Rw2 D Dw2 U 3Fw' L 3Uw D 3Rw Rw' Bw 3Rw2 D Dw 3Fw L' 3Rw' Lw D' Lw Uw F' U' 3Uw2 Fw2
A Ex#2 R Lw' Uw D R2 Uw2 Lw Rw 3Uw' Dw' R' B' R2 Rw U2 B' Uw' 3Uw' B' U2 Lw2 3Fw2 Uw' R2 B' 3Rw2 F Rw2 F2 R Dw' F2 3Uw' Bw2 Uw B2 U2 Dw' Fw Uw L Dw 3Fw' L2 B' L2 B' F' Uw' B2 F2 Fw2 Bw D2 Bw Dw2 Uw' Rw2 Uw 3Uw2 B Rw' B2 Rw' 3Uw2 Bw' R Fw L' F2 R' B 3Fw2 R' Rw' 3Uw' 3Fw Rw Bw2 3Rw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 Rw Dw2 3Uw Uw2 U Rw' D' Fw' 3Fw' U F2 Bw' Rw' D' Uw2 3Fw 3Bw' L 3Rw' 3Bw2 L' F D2 Fw2 3Rw 3Bw Fw2 L' D' Uw' 3Uw2 3Bw Dw' 3Fw' L' Uw 3Fw' B2 3Bw' D2 Fw' 3Bw' F' 3Fw' 3Rw Bw B2 Fw2 R' Fw2 Uw2 Bw' 3Lw2 Rw Uw' 3Lw 3Rw' Bw 3Dw2 D2 Lw' Uw' 3Fw' Dw' 3Fw2 U2 Dw2 3Rw 3Uw 3Dw U Fw2 U' 3Dw2 R Bw U2 L R' Fw U' Rw2 L' 3Bw 3Fw' 3Lw2 Rw Dw U 3Uw2 F' 3Bw Lw R' 3Dw' D' Fw2 D L'
A #2 Lw D2 R 3Lw2 U Rw2 3Uw' 3Bw' D' 3Dw Rw 3Lw2 3Dw Bw' 3Rw Dw 3Fw L' Rw2 D Uw2 Fw' F U2 R2 3Bw' Uw' Rw2 3Lw Bw2 D Bw Uw2 Lw' R2 U 3Lw2 U' 3Bw 3Rw2 3Fw Uw 3Uw' U2 Dw' 3Dw2 3Lw' Uw Lw' 3Fw Uw2 B Lw Dw R' B R2 3Dw 3Bw U 3Dw' 3Lw2 3Fw L' Bw' R2 3Lw 3Fw' Rw 3Bw2 L Dw2 3Uw' Uw2 Rw' 3Lw2 3Uw Uw' 3Rw' 3Bw2 Lw' 3Lw' Fw' Lw Rw2 Bw Fw U2 F' L2 Bw2 B' Uw2 L D2 F2 Dw 3Bw2 B' F
A #3 Lw2 3Uw2 Dw2 3Dw2 R 3Lw' 3Fw L' Fw' Dw2 F' R' Dw2 R2 3Lw' Dw 3Rw R' Fw Dw2 F U2 3Dw Dw2 D Rw B 3Lw2 3Bw' L 3Dw' 3Uw2 Lw' L' Rw Uw' Rw2 Uw2 Rw' R Uw Bw 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Fw Uw2 3Fw2 D' Rw2 L' Lw2 R Fw2 3Dw' U Uw Dw L B2 3Uw' Uw' D Bw 3Fw Dw B' D' 3Dw R2 3Lw2 L Rw' U 3Dw2 Lw' Bw Dw2 3Rw 3Uw B 3Rw' Dw B2 3Dw R 3Dw 3Rw2 R2 Bw2 3Fw' 3Dw' F D2 Rw' Dw Fw Bw2 Rw' U' 3Fw'
A Ex#1 Dw' 3Uw' B 3Fw 3Lw2 3Dw F Lw 3Uw F B2 Uw' U D' Lw' B' 3Rw' B' R2 3Lw' D 3Bw' Dw2 Uw2 Fw' D2 B' F Fw Dw' Fw Dw' R Rw2 3Bw 3Fw' Dw' U Uw2 3Fw U2 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Lw' 3Rw2 Fw2 3Uw2 U Dw 3Lw Bw' F' Uw' 3Rw2 3Dw2 Fw' 3Bw2 R 3Bw' 3Dw2 Lw2 Dw' Lw' Dw 3Dw' 3Bw2 Lw R B Uw 3Lw 3Dw2 3Bw' U 3Rw' 3Lw' Bw 3Bw' 3Uw' Rw2 Dw 3Lw' 3Fw2 Uw2 3Lw2 Bw' D' 3Dw2 L' 3Uw 3Bw Dw' 3Dw L2 Dw' F' R2 D Lw 3Lw2
A Ex#2 Uw 3Bw Dw2 3Lw2 F' 3Uw R Dw' D2 Lw2 3Fw' Bw' R 3Bw2 3Rw Dw2 Fw 3Lw Fw2 U B2 3Dw' 3Bw' Dw' B' D' Rw Lw2 U 3Uw' Lw2 L' 3Bw2 Dw Uw Fw Dw Uw2 3Lw Uw' Bw 3Dw' L' R' D U2 Rw 3Dw Lw2 3Fw' Bw2 3Uw2 3Lw2 3Bw L' Fw2 3Fw' L Uw2 3Bw 3Fw Lw' Bw2 Lw' B R 3Dw 3Bw D2 Bw Rw2 Fw L' 3Fw' Fw' U D B2 3Bw Fw' 3Uw U' Dw 3Fw Bw2 L' Fw2 D2 3Lw2 Rw2 3Rw R2 Uw2 B2 3Rw' 3Bw' Rw' Uw' D' 3Rw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 B2 L2 R' D2 F2 L2 F2 D B U' R F2 U F' L U F Rw' Uw
A #2 U' B2 L2 F2 D B2 D2 F2 R2 D F' L' B2 D2 U B2 L' R2 B2 U L Fw Uw2
A #3 U2 F2 D B2 R2 D F2 U L R2 U2 R' B F2 D R U B' R2 U' Rw'
A Ex#1 L2 U' R2 D B2 L2 F2 L2 D L F' L' B D L' U2 B' F L2 B' Rw Uw'
A Ex#2 L2 U2 R2 D2 R B2 D2 L' B2 D' B' F2 U' R2 B2 L R2 D' B' U
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 D2 B2 R B2 L B L D2 U' L' F2 U B2 D2 L2 R2
A #2 D' R2 U2 R2 B2 D L2 U' L' U L B2 D R' D U' B D' U2
A #3 L' D L' U' R' B' U R U D L2 U' L2 B2 L2 B2 D F2 U'
A #4 R' B2 R' D2 U2 R U2 F' D B' D2 L' B' D' U R' F'
A #5 L2 B2 D R2 D L2 U' L' D2 L F' D' L' U B U B2 U
A Ex#1 B2 D' R2 F2 L2 D2 B' R U F2 L2 D U2 R2 F D' U2
A Ex#2 F R2 B D2 F2 D2 F' L2 D F L2 R D B' R' U2 B' R' F2
B #1 D2 L D' F' L2 D' L2 U' B' L2 U' F2 L2 F2 R2 B D2 F2 D2
B #2 D2 R2 U2 B2 L F2 L2 R2 U' F' D' L' F' R' U2 B' L2 B' F
B #3 F2 R F2 L2 B2 U2 L' U2 L F L2 D' R D2 U B' F' U F U'
B #4 B2 D' B2 L' D2 F2 B D' R' L F B2 U' D R2 U' L2 D'
B #5 D2 U2 L2 B2 D2 L' B2 L D2 U2 F2 D L' U' B' D' L2 B' D R2
B Ex#1 L' D2 L2 R F2 U2 L2 D2 L' D' F2 L R' B R2 U L U2 L
B Ex#2 R2 D2 U2 R D2 L D2 B2 D U' B2 D F D' F2 D' B2 U2 L'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F2 R2 U' R2 F2 R2 D' L2 D2 U L U2 B D2 L2 B2 D F2 L
A #2 F' L2 R2 U2 F U2 L2 R2 F' R2 D B F2 R2 D2 U' L' D2 R' B
A #3 R F2 R' B2 R2 D' B' R B2 L U' B2 U R2 F2 B2 D' F2 R2 B2 L2
A #4 B' R F U' R F B2 U' B2 R U' L2 F2 D R2 L2 U' R2 U2
A #5 F' L' F2 D' R2 B' R L U L' D2 R2 F U2 R2 D2 F2 L2 D2 B L2
A Ex#1 D2 F2 U2 R' U2 L D2 U2 F2 L U F2 R2 U2 F' L' R' D' L' B'
A Ex#2 B2 R' D2 R' D2 L2 F2 U2 F2 U' R F' R' U2 L2 R F U
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #3 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U L' R' U' R B L' R L U u' r b
A #2 R' B U R' L' R' L U L B' U' l'
A #3 R L' R U B' L U B U B' R' l' r' b'
A #4 U L' U R L U B L U' R' L' u' l' b'
A #5 B L' U' L' R' L B R' L' U' B' u' l r'
A Ex#1 U' B' U R L B' L U R' U' R' l' r b
A Ex#2 R' L R B R L' B' L R L' B' u b
B #1 B R L' B' U L B L' B' U' B u l r b
B #2 B U R L' U' R L' B' R' L' U' l' r'
B #3 R' L' B' L R L B U L' B' R' l'
B #4 L R' B R' U L R L B' L' R u l r' b'
B #5 U' B' L R L B L B' R' B L u' l b'
B Ex#1 B U L' U B' R' U B' L' B L u' l' r b'
B Ex#2 R B' U R' L' R B' U B' R' U' u r' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L B' U' R B U' B R' B R' u r
A #2 L' R L R' B L U' B' R' U B' l' r b'
A #3 B' L' B R' U' B R U' R' L' U' u l b'
A #4 L' U' B' R L' R' B R' B' R' L' u r b
A #5 B L B' R U' L' U L R L' R' l b
A Ex#1 U R' L' U B' R L' U B' L B' r' b'
A Ex#2 R U' L' U L' B R' B R' U L u' b
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
B #1 L R B L' R' B U' L R U B'
B #2 L R L' R' L R' L' R' L R' L
B #3 L R L B U R L' U' L' B' R
B #4 L R L R L B L B' L' U' R
B #5 L R B L' U' R' U L' U' L U
B Ex#1 L R L B U B' R U' B' L' U
B Ex#2 L R L' R' U R U' B R L B'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R B L' B' L' B L' B' U' B'
A #2 L R L R B' R' U' B' U' R U
A #3 L R B U R L R' B' R B' U
A #4 L R L B' R B R' L' U' R L
A #5 L R B L' U L' B L' B' L' B'
A Ex#1 L R B' U L' R' L R' L' U' B'
A Ex#2 L R' L R' B U' L B L B R'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F2 L D2 L2 R D2 F2 D2 F' D' L' D B' R2 F D2 F' L2 U Fw' Uw2 L2 R2 D' U2 L2 D' F2 U' F2 U2 F D' B R2 F L' F' L2 B2 U' Rw Uw2 L' F2 D2 L2 U2 L' F2 D2 B2 D2 R' D B' L' R F' R D' B R2 U' Fw' Uw' D F2 U' F2 R2 F2 D F2 D' L' B2 F' L2 D' U' L F' U' F' R' Fw Uw B2 U' R2 B2 D F2 R2 D2 U' F2 D R D' F D L' B' U' F D2 R B' D2 F D2 B' D2 R2 B L R' B2 U' R' D L' F U' F U Rw' B2 R2 B2 F2 R2 D' R2 U F2 L' B R U' F U B' D F R B R2 Fw' Uw B D2 B D2 R2 F2 R2 F L2 B D B L D' B L D R D' R Fw L2 F2 L2 R2 D F2 D2 B2 U' L2 B D2 U L2 F2 L' B' D B2 R2 B2 Uw F' R2 D2 U2 B' U2 L2 D2 R2 B2 R2 D' R B L2 F' U' B2 D' B' R2 Fw Uw R2 U2 F' U2 B2 U2 B L D' R U2 F' R' D' B R2 F2 L2 D2 U F2 L2 B2 L2 R F' L' D' F' D2 B L2 R' F2 U2 L2 R2 U' B2 R2 B2 D2 R2 U2 B' R B2 D' L2 B L B F R2 F Rw' Uw L' R2 U2 R' D2 F2 L B2 F2 R2 F' R' B U2 F L' R2 D F U B' Rw Uw2 L2 B2 D2 B2 R2 D2 L F2 L2 R2 U2 F L2 D B' U' B2 F' U F' L' Fw' Uw R2 B2 D L2 D2 U' L2 D F' R B2 F D' F' U L2 R2 D2 F' Rw2 U2 B2 D' L2 U2 L2 U' R2 D' B F2 R' B' F2 D2 L D L2 B2 R2 Uw' F2 D B2 D U2 L2 U' B2 F2 L2 B2 L B D F2 U' L B' D' U2 B' Rw' Uw2 D L2 B2 D2 U R2 D2 U' L2 B F2 L2 F L' R2 D R' U2 F2 L' Fw' Uw' D2 F D2 R2 F' L2 R2 B' U2 F2 D' L R F' D' U B U2 F' D2 F' Rw2 Uw D2 L2 F' R2 U2 L2 F R2 F U2 B' D L' R' U' F2 U' L' R B' R' Fw Uw' R2 D2 B2 D R2 D' B2 L2 D B' D L' R B' U B' F U2 F D Fw Uw B2 L2 D2 U' L2 D2 L2 F2 R2 D' L' F R' D' L F2 R U2 F' D Rw' Uw U2 F D2 R2 B' R2 F' L2 R2 B2 F' D F2 D B L U F' R2 D' R2 D2 R2 F2 D2 L U2 F2 L' U2 B F2 L D2 R' B2 L F' D' L' U' Fw Uw2 D B2 L2 F2 U R2 D R F2 R' B D' U R F' U' B' U' Rw2 Uw R2 U' B2 U' R2 U' R2 U2 B2 D2 F' R' B L U2 R2 B2 F U L2 U' Rw' Uw2 R2 U F2 R2 D2 L2 U B2 D B2 R' D L' D R' B' R F' D2 U' Rw2
Alejandra Lopez    Peru
Alejandra Lopez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 38.17   41.50   38.17 49.87 40.42 42.11 41.97
Alexander Esquivel    Peru
Alexander Esquivel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 18.03   23.42   29.02 25.16 21.44 23.65 18.03
First round 28 18.15   19.33   19.82 19.61 18.55 23.68 18.15
Alexander Paredes Romero    Peru
Alexander Paredes Romero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 35.79   43.62   1:02.54 39.46 46.98 44.42 35.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 7.15   16.09   7.15 18.62 14.11 15.54 19.01
Alfonso Denegri Sayritupac    Peru
Alfonso Denegri Sayritupac
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 15.61   20.26   19.98 21.44 15.61 19.35 24.78
First round 35 14.97   22.32   14.97 24.63 27.53 19.89 22.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 6.63   9.42   8.52 6.63 8.94 10.81 16.82
Alonso Tagle Mendoza    Peru
Alonso Tagle Mendoza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 16.89   23.95   28.90 19.87 16.89 23.09 29.29
First round 44 22.49   25.44   22.49 DNF 27.78 25.15 23.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 4.81   7.16   8.26 5.27 7.95 9.64 4.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:34.21     DNF 1:34.21
Angel Anampa    Peru
Angel Anampa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 10.27   10.83   11.31 10.31 10.88 11.96 10.27
Second round 5 11.73   12.44   11.73 11.86 12.84 13.15 12.61
First round 4 9.49   11.71   10.17 9.49 11.79 13.16 13.57
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 38.65   39.18   38.65 39.37 49.85 38.77 39.39
Combined First round 4 41.75   47.79   51.12 45.04 50.67 41.75 47.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.05   18.43   16.05 18.24 16.78 20.27 24.86
Combined First round 8 16.99   20.28   19.72 22.55 16.99 23.65 18.57
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:04.88   1:17.04   1:14.80 1:29.46 1:04.88 1:19.76 1:16.56
Angel Maximo Centeno Cruz    Peru
Angel Maximo Centeno Cruz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 1:09.36   1:22.94   1:34.07 1:19.74 1:20.70 1:28.39 1:09.36
Angel Ramos    Peru
Angel Ramos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 25.29   30.19   28.78 31.26 36.74 30.53 25.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 9.97   11.25   11.58 11.07 9.97 12.07 11.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 2:02.22     2:02.22 2:39.27
Angelo Giovanni Licetti León    Peru
Angelo Giovanni Licetti León
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.35   10.88   11.89 9.98 10.78 9.35 12.94
Second round 1 7.54   11.28   10.37 13.06 7.54 10.42 DNF
First round 3 10.12   11.59   12.13 11.60 11.05 13.55 10.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.96   4.72   4.14 4.03 5.99 3.96 6.91
First round 7 3.22   4.81   3.92 5.60 6.07 4.90 3.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 42.56   47.45   50.23 42.56 42.58 49.54 DNF
Combined First round 3 42.89   46.74   44.51 42.89 44.99 50.71 1:00.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 5 1:39.23   1:51.29   2:04.01 1:45.29 1:45.77 1:39.23 2:02.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 16.90   21.73   16.90 21.02 19.33 24.84 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:48.24   2:01.47   1:57.52 2:02.32 2:04.57 1:48.24 2:12.25
Pyraminx Final 6 5.72   7.44   5.72 7.80 6.25 8.40 8.28
First round 5 4.55   6.82   7.74 4.55 9.89 5.90 6.82
Skewb Final 4 6.77   7.64   6.77 7.54 7.99 10.97 7.39
First round 5 6.36   8.33   9.49 6.73 10.18 8.77 6.36
Anghero Adan Peredo Rocca    Peru
Anghero Adan Peredo Rocca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 23.41   28.07   33.24 32.45 24.96 26.81 23.41
First round 54 27.19   29.54   35.29 28.56 31.86 27.19 28.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 8.11   12.95   9.99 8.63 20.22 31.51 8.11
Aron Luque    Peru
Aron Luque
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 21.99   29.41   28.98 30.96 28.30 21.99 41.66
First round 45 22.67   25.85   22.67 28.61 DNF 25.50 23.44
Astrid Ayala Asmad    Peru
Astrid Ayala Asmad
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 39.37   1:21.47   DNF 39.37 1:15.07 1:47.57 1:01.77
Brayan Aldair Urpay Enriquez    Peru
Brayan Aldair Urpay Enriquez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 18.65   23.91   22.82 26.16 25.71 23.19 18.65
First round 42 21.07   24.84   21.07 23.19 23.85 27.49 41.00
Bruno André Carmín Garamende    Peru
Bruno André Carmín Garamende
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 33.46   36.68   34.50 38.11 40.77 33.46 37.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 6.75   10.23   9.25 11.21 6.75 13.73 10.22
Pyraminx First round 19 17.01   20.30   17.57 18.07 DNF 17.01 25.27
Carlos Moreno    Peru
Carlos Moreno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 12.11   DNF   12.11 DNF DNF DNF DNF
First round 9 12.52   13.64   15.87 13.26 13.29 14.36 12.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.69   3.48   3.84 3.63 3.31 2.69 3.49
First round 1 2.82   2.99   NR 3.42 2.82 2.86 2.84 3.26
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 42.41   49.75   52.71 49.19 42.41 54.01 47.34
Combined First round 5 46.66   48.56   51.76 51.37 46.80 47.50 46.66
Cristhian Huaman    Peru
Cristhian Huaman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 16.01   19.06   16.28 23.59 25.39 17.31 16.01
First round 12 14.61   15.24   15.06 14.61 15.92 14.73 17.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 1:05.42   1:14.23   1:17.54 1:11.07 1:14.08 1:05.42 1:21.67
David Garcia Carrillo    Peru
David Garcia Carrillo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 18.62   20.96   18.62 21.14 19.03 22.70 DNF
First round 36 15.60   23.52   15.60 23.08 23.95 23.53 24.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.63   5.51   3.63 5.30 5.45 6.23 5.79
First round 11 4.45   5.54   6.31 4.78 4.45 7.82 5.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:15.60   1:22.28   1:33.57 1:19.10 1:26.78 1:20.96 1:15.60
Skewb First round 9 9.05   12.94   9.05 13.30 16.19 12.60 12.91
David Yzaguirre Cabrera    Peru
David Yzaguirre Cabrera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 21.51   27.46   29.87 27.60 26.69 28.09 21.51
First round 41 19.71   24.66   19.71 25.77 23.03 25.18 27.64
Diego Suarez    Peru
Diego Suarez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 34.59   36.28   34.59 37.60 35.53 35.72 42.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 8.16   12.56   16.99 22.86 11.54 8.16 9.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 8 3:14.27     3:45.76 3:14.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 1:10.96     1:29.06 1:10.96
Pyraminx First round 17 11.27   12.94   14.28 12.57 11.27 11.98 16.08
Skewb First round 11 10.34   15.42   23.21 14.43 10.34 19.54 12.28
Eddy Tupia    Peru
Eddy Tupia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 20.88   26.95   DNF 20.88 28.02 23.45 29.38
First round 50 22.94   28.38   31.96 28.58 22.94 29.71 26.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 8.57   12.30   11.51 11.40 16.18 13.99 8.57
Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba    Peru
Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.81   11.64   10.78 16.24 13.28 10.87 9.81
Second round 3 10.56   12.29   11.43 15.86 13.19 10.56 12.25
First round 2 9.99   10.86   10.44 10.77 11.50 11.37 9.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.67   4.82   5.69 2.67 3.88 6.57 4.88
First round 5 3.30   4.12   4.22 3.49 4.65 3.30 6.70
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 40.13   50.12   51.13 50.97 50.86 48.53 40.13
Combined First round 9 45.18   51.21   51.55 45.18 54.59 DNF 47.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 16.00   20.50   22.32 21.51 17.68 16.00 29.93
Combined First round 2 12.18   NR 17.83   12.18 18.74 17.08 17.68 22.53
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:24.60   1:36.24   1:27.87 1:24.60 2:07.56 1:49.77 1:31.08
Pyraminx Final 8 8.48   12.67   8.48 10.85 15.30 DNF 11.87
First round 7 6.41   7.73   6.69 8.11 8.38 8.78 6.41
Enrique Bonifacio    Peru
Enrique Bonifacio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 20.39   26.78   22.59 29.33 39.04 28.41 20.39
First round 52 25.50   29.24   25.50 31.58 29.11 32.66 27.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 5.83   7.79   8.24 7.00 5.83 8.34 8.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 43.83   56.92   47.58 43.83 1:10.75 52.70 1:10.48
Pyraminx First round 18 15.26   16.97   19.52 15.90 15.72 19.30 15.26
Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba    Peru
Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.99   12.50   13.28 9.99 12.90 11.33 DNF
Second round 2 10.09   11.54   10.65 12.76 13.97 11.22 10.09
First round 1 9.35   10.34   11.76 10.27 9.41 9.35 11.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.33   3.65   3.43 3.33 3.37 4.57 4.16
First round 2 3.03   3.58   3.43 3.45 3.03 3.86 4.42
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 36.48   38.21   36.48 37.23 47.97 39.94 37.45
Combined First round 2 39.61   45.44   49.51 1:25.83 39.61 46.85 39.95
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:21.28   1:30.44   1:21.28 1:29.63 1:29.28 2:09.47 1:32.40
Combined First round 2 1:19.87   1:36.98   1:37.08 1:54.56 1:29.41 1:19.87 1:44.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 16.37   17.95   16.90 20.37 16.57 16.37 21.04
Combined First round 6 12.61   19.34   19.43 16.96 29.77 21.63 12.61
Pyraminx Final 7 7.48   8.04   7.54 7.56 11.92 7.48 9.01
First round 8 5.07   7.96   7.47 11.01 5.07 8.95 7.46
Fabricio Noblecilla    Peru
Fabricio Noblecilla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 1:42.02   DNF   DNF 1:42.02 DNF 1:45.20 2:05.72
Fiorella Silva    Peru
Fiorella Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 23.36   27.76   27.51 23.70 23.36 32.07 1:03.86
First round 47 25.60   26.38   27.00 25.60 30.09 26.23 25.90
Freddy Fernández Córdova    Peru
Freddy Fernández Córdova
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 14.67   17.78   17.09 18.18 18.08 21.46 14.67
First round 23 16.60   17.67   19.64 16.88 16.60 18.50 17.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.74   5.29   5.60 4.74 5.56 5.35 4.96
First round 6 3.52   4.67   4.47 6.01 3.52 4.60 4.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:07.48   1:14.44   1:13.19 1:28.74 1:10.93 1:07.48 1:19.20
Pyraminx Final 2 5.34   6.52   5.34 6.00 6.58 7.75 6.98
First round 3 3.95   6.03   3.95 6.39 5.98 5.72 7.35
Skewb Final 5 6.58   7.76   6.58 8.60 7.66 7.03 10.41
First round 6 7.00   9.25   7.00 9.87 10.03 8.92 8.96
Gabriel Alejandro Barrientos Gomez    Peru
Gabriel Alejandro Barrientos Gomez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 25.87   DNF   DNF DNF 28.90 40.20 25.87
First round 55 23.94   29.80   28.53 32.60 23.94 28.28 35.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 51.67   1:09.45   51.67 1:07.34 DNF 1:08.72 1:12.29
Megaminx Combined Final 7 3:09.30     3:09.30 3:21.79
Gabriel Suica    Peru
Gabriel Suica
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 28.08   32.43   28.08 DNF 35.73 28.96 32.61
Gerardo Saravia Moreno    Peru
Gerardo Saravia Moreno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 25.23   28.32   29.45 25.91 29.60 25.23 33.05
First round 51 25.19   29.09   25.19 28.11 30.29 33.25 28.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 5.37   9.06   9.30 9.70 5.37 8.18 16.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 1:02.02     1:02.02 1:06.34
Helbert Cabana Cáceres    Peru
Helbert Cabana Cáceres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 15.96   19.34   21.32 19.89 15.96 21.67 16.82
First round 40 18.76   24.14   24.18 22.46 25.79 26.07 18.76
Jael Riggenbach    Peru
Jael Riggenbach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 12.88   13.85   15.11 13.58 14.67 12.88 13.31
Second round 12 13.35   14.18   13.56 15.20 17.82 13.35 13.79
First round 21 15.13   16.99   19.55 19.92 15.13 15.93 15.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:13.53   DNF   DNF 1:13.53 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 4/7 53:21     4/7 53:21
Jean Pierre Chipana Paz    Peru
Jean Pierre Chipana Paz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 29.75   51.72   1:20.95 42.84 31.36 DNF 29.75
Skewb First round 12 12.64   17.55   16.76 17.14 12.64 19.62 18.75
Jefferson Vásquez    Peru
Jefferson Vásquez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 31.06   36.50   35.76 43.89 31.06 39.42 34.31
Jesus Crisostomo Gutierrez    Peru
Jesus Crisostomo Gutierrez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 13.89   DNF   DNF 17.95 DNF 19.36 13.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 25.14   28.09   27.26 29.22 32.99 27.80 25.14
Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos    Peru
Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 11.97   14.18   11.97 14.07 15.57 14.83 13.63
Second round 4 10.83   12.34   10.83 12.23 16.51 12.15 12.64
First round 6 10.70   12.19   21.92 11.81 12.03 12.73 10.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 5.12   7.41   6.60 9.43 5.12 8.63 7.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 48.67   55.01   55.15 58.27 56.68 53.21 48.67
Combined First round 11 48.96   54.91   55.23 56.94 48.96 54.05 55.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.66   17.51   12.66 18.11 17.48 16.94 19.50
Combined First round 3 17.53   18.81   23.39 17.53 18.15 19.61 18.67
Jharol Jhordan Tovar Quintanilla    Peru
Jharol Jhordan Tovar Quintanilla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 12.11   13.21   13.71 12.98 12.11 12.94 13.93
Second round 10 10.44   13.58   13.56 14.92 12.25 15.14 10.44
First round 10 11.95   14.73   15.18 14.97 11.95 14.05 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.97   4.42   2.97 4.30 4.47 7.56 4.49
First round 3 3.13   3.77   3.13 3.48 3.42 4.90 4.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 44.56   1:01.27   1:09.58 57.37 1:09.37 57.06 44.56
Pyraminx Final 3 4.48   6.79   5.42 4.48 DNF 9.54 5.42
First round 2 3.76   5.87   5.83 3.76 5.13 6.64 DNF
Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple    Peru
Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 11.15   13.32   11.15 13.70 15.82 13.41 12.86
Second round 6 11.83   12.50   11.83 12.82 12.48 12.19 13.39
First round 18 13.44   16.57   13.44 15.85 18.67 DNF 15.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 5.07   6.87   7.63 5.07 5.42 7.57 8.52
First round 14 5.00   6.68   5.00 19.74 5.40 8.54 6.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 41.77   48.33   1:00.23 45.71 54.54 41.77 44.74
Combined First round 6 42.68   49.47   52.28 51.52 47.16 49.73 42.68
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:30.34   1:35.83   1:46.79 1:30.34 1:31.74 1:41.95 1:33.80
Combined First round 3 1:36.72   1:41.91   1:43.18 1:50.94 1:36.72 1:43.62 1:38.94
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 3:31.93   DNF   3:52.92 3:31.93 DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 7:02.52     7:02.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 18.90   24.93   18.90 23.16 24.73 30.59 26.91
Skewb Final 1 3.42   4.75   4.17 3.42 4.53 6.11 5.55
First round 1 3.66   3.90   SAR 3.94 3.66 3.78 4.98 3.98
Jhon Paul Merejildo Espinoza    Peru
Jhon Paul Merejildo Espinoza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 28.80   31.60   33.64 30.25 28.80 36.52 30.90
Joaquin Gonzalez Carmona    Peru
Joaquin Gonzalez Carmona
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 28.50   31.99   37.00 28.50 33.46 34.02 28.50
Johann Benites Wong    Peru
Johann Benites Wong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 29.11   34.45   35.25 37.59 29.11 30.51 38.99
Pyraminx First round 9 7.19   8.94   11.70 9.70 8.45 7.19 8.66
Jose Abanto Ortiz    Peru
Jose Abanto Ortiz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 14.34   15.15   19.45 14.34 15.31 15.45 14.68
Second round 18 14.29   16.01   20.50 16.22 16.90 14.91 14.29
First round 20 14.17   16.86   15.59 14.17 17.64 21.45 17.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 1:02.30   1:05.56   1:04.07 1:05.96 1:12.89 1:02.30 1:06.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 7 1:52.74   2:03.69   2:01.62 2:07.50 1:52.74 2:01.94 2:08.12
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 4:55.28   5:12.18   5:20.13 4:55.28 5:21.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 23.88   25.17   24.96 28.32 24.68 25.86 23.88
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:56.76   2:14.77   2:16.90 1:56.76 2:12.17 2:36.47 2:15.23
Pyraminx Final 1 4.31   5.91   5.96 6.53 6.92 5.24 4.31
First round 1 3.79   5.31   3.79 5.57 5.23 6.30 5.13
Skewb Final 6 7.62   9.03   8.21 10.17 10.91 7.62 8.70
First round 4 6.03   7.42   10.12 6.55 7.60 8.12 6.03
José Antonio Peralta Medina    Peru
José Antonio Peralta Medina
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 15.14   19.20   18.48 20.59 15.14 19.86 19.25
First round 19 14.23   16.58   17.95 24.26 16.43 14.23 15.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 2.31   DNF   2.31 DNF 5.11 2.98 DNF
Pyraminx Final 5 4.07   7.29   4.07 7.87 5.27 8.74 12.20
First round 6 6.65   7.12   6.65 7.57 6.83 7.05 7.48
Juan Antonio Lopez    Peru
Juan Antonio Lopez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 22.80   26.31   34.82 28.15 27.91 22.87 22.80
First round 43 23.90   24.95   30.78 24.10 26.49 23.90 24.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 8.87   11.49   8.87 11.87 10.79 11.81 27.53
Juan Pablo Huanqui    Peru
Juan Pablo Huanqui
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.77   11.81   11.81 10.77 14.85 11.19 12.44
Second round 8 7.04   SAR 13.18   13.64 7.04 14.50 DNF 11.40
First round 8 10.38   12.91   11.20 13.81 10.38 13.73 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.03   4.88   6.11 4.97 5.25 4.43 4.03
First round 4 2.25   4.09   5.04 3.74 2.25 6.75 3.48
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 50.25   1:01.59   50.25 57.01 54.56 DNF 1:13.21
Combined First round 8 47.60   50.99   47.60 48.69 55.27 50.28 53.99
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:27.03   1:44.96   2:02.09 1:38.08 1:44.35 1:52.45 1:27.03
Combined First round 4 1:37.37   1:44.59   1:38.91 1:50.47 1:44.39 DNF 1:37.37
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 3:33.30   3:45.79   3:46.39 3:57.68 3:33.30
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 5:27.20   5:48.54   5:30.30 5:27.20 6:28.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 19.08   22.10   19.08 24.31 21.27 20.73 28.75
Combined First round 4 16.50   19.01   16.50 28.94 18.82 17.85 20.37
Megaminx Combined Final 1 50.94   NR 57.32   NR 1:01.86 54.82 55.29 DNF 50.94
Pyraminx First round 12 6.47   10.29   DNF 6.47 10.65 6.96 13.25
Skewb First round 7 7.38   10.56   7.38 8.42 11.23 12.04 DNF
Kelberth Benites Wong    Peru
Kelberth Benites Wong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 15.41   18.22   27.22 17.35 15.41 19.81 17.51
First round 29 15.98   19.47   18.88 19.69 21.69 15.98 19.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 58.38   1:05.33   1:06.15 DNF 58.38 1:06.29 1:03.54
Kevin Anthony Urpay Enriquez    Peru
Kevin Anthony Urpay Enriquez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 20 18.38   19.76   18.38 19.87 20.47 19.80 19.60
Second round 20 13.05   16.65   19.66 13.05 14.22 21.94 16.08
First round 25 15.54   18.27   17.78 20.55 15.54 18.61 18.42
Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz    Peru
Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 17 12.92   15.46   12.92 14.14 16.69 15.54 16.95
Second round 14 11.53   14.39   11.53 15.87 15.49 14.33 13.36
First round 13 13.39   15.69   13.39 15.04 16.02 16.01 19.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 5.60   6.58   5.60 9.95 6.40 6.80 6.54
First round 8 3.81   4.89   6.19 5.18 3.81 4.82 4.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 1:02.71   1:11.45   1:15.32 1:04.16 1:14.87 2:36.05 1:02.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 6 1:35.19   1:52.63   2:00.91 1:56.67 1:35.19 1:44.74 1:56.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 28.46   46.31   47.64 1:02.89 45.27 46.03 28.46
Kevin Gómez Villanueva    Peru
Kevin Gómez Villanueva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 19 14.50   16.28   16.72 23.18 15.26 16.87 14.50
Second round 17 14.28   15.75   14.28 17.57 16.01 15.61 15.63
First round 14 13.80   15.88   15.84 16.21 15.60 18.16 13.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 1:01.89   1:08.78   1:02.61 1:01.89 1:16.52 1:07.20 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 24.24   30.07   24.24 33.32 26.27 30.63 37.03
Lindo Abilio Reyes Erquiño    Peru
Lindo Abilio Reyes Erquiño
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 25.96   32.25   25.96 36.22 30.34 DNF 30.18
Luis Angel Tello Francia    Peru
Luis Angel Tello Francia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 20.81   24.24   25.62 33.22 24.81 22.30 20.81
First round 48 22.36   27.41   28.17 34.36 26.66 22.36 27.41
Luis Ortega    Peru
Luis Ortega
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 15.11   18.12   22.76 17.30 20.08 15.11 16.97
First round 34 19.24   21.82   19.24 21.89 23.42 21.82 21.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.67   5.46   4.67 9.22 5.94 5.26 5.17
First round 16 4.80   6.94   6.50 7.20 7.98 7.11 4.80
Pyraminx First round 14 5.36   11.39   12.34 5.36 13.90 8.31 13.53
Max Cespedes Tapia    Peru
Max Cespedes Tapia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 25.26   33.94   25.26 33.44 58.13 38.16 30.22
Natán Riggenbach    Peru
Natán Riggenbach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 16.64   18.46   21.53 16.67 16.64 17.17 26.83
First round 27 15.70   18.57   18.13 17.41 21.79 20.17 15.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:28.36   DNF   1:28.36 1:56.59 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 5/9 56:08     5/9 56:08
Noel Yzaguirre    Peru
Noel Yzaguirre
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 18 13.99   15.47   14.95 16.56 16.77 14.91 13.99
Second round 19 15.44   16.50   16.49 16.13 16.87 17.36 15.44
First round 22 14.98   17.64   21.00 14.98 16.80 17.51 18.60
Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo    Peru
Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 13.95   14.63   14.84 16.41 14.52 13.95 14.54
Second round 11 12.46   13.78   13.47 12.56 15.35 15.31 12.46
First round 15 14.26   15.91   15.27 14.79 34.09 17.66 14.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.98   5.80   3.98 6.88 5.46 8.61 5.07
First round 9 4.27   5.44   6.09 4.27 5.42 6.62 4.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 47.36   53.41   47.36 1:10.25 56.57 54.37 49.28
Combined First round 10 48.68   54.33   1:04.50 49.11 59.14 54.75 48.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 21.37   22.02   21.86 21.74 21.37 22.47 23.25
Combined First round 9 19.02   20.84   20.92 19.02 22.31 23.74 19.30
Pyraminx Final 4 5.51   6.92   6.69 7.20 5.51 7.36 6.86
First round 4 4.30   6.36   6.98 4.30 6.20 5.91 7.05
Skewb Final 2 4.86   5.60   7.63 6.20 4.86 5.05 5.56
First round 3 4.99   5.69   5.88 4.99 6.27 5.22 5.98
Pablo Tello Francia    Peru
Pablo Tello Francia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 19.28   23.71   25.08 24.86 21.20 19.28 34.56
First round 39 19.54   24.00   19.54 28.96 23.52 26.57 21.91
Paulo Guillén    Peru
Paulo Guillén
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 30.29   35.50   31.74 30.29 36.32 42.59 38.44
Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez    Peru
Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.83   11.12   12.73 11.99 10.52 10.85 9.83
Second round 9 10.09   13.28   15.53 14.40 13.27 12.17 10.09
First round 5 10.11   11.91   14.96 11.47 12.96 10.11 11.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.29   4.45   4.43 4.34 4.29 4.58 5.72
First round 10 3.25   5.49   3.97 5.96 6.54 3.25 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 34.42   NR 37.99   NR 34.42 38.27 38.74 42.71 36.95
Combined First round 1 35.30   38.84   46.09 40.01 35.30 38.79 37.71
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:08.90   NR 1:15.19   NR 1:19.16 1:09.77 1:08.90 1:16.87 1:18.93
Combined First round 1 1:13.49   1:20.08   1:18.49 1:30.49 1:13.49 1:21.33 1:20.41
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:41.44   2:52.75   NR 3:11.31 2:41.44 2:45.51
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:52.41   NR 3:56.14   NR 3:52.41 3:59.98 3:56.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.79   15.77   NR 16.30 15.76 17.68 15.24 13.79
Combined First round 1 15.74   16.96   15.74 17.47 20.42 15.89 17.51
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:02.58   1:21.58   1:09.70 1:36.32 1:18.73 1:02.58 1:40.44
Pyraminx First round 11 4.87   9.27   7.40 4.87 10.66 15.44 9.74
Skewb First round 10 8.06   14.84   11.24 DNF 15.93 17.34 8.06
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
Piero Denegri Sayritupac    Peru
Piero Denegri Sayritupac
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 16.09   17.87   16.09 19.06 17.43 17.14 19.04
First round 26 16.31   18.52   19.50 19.51 16.54 25.61 16.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 34.61   40.41   43.23 37.14 42.56 34.61 41.53
Piero Meza    Peru
Piero Meza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 23.34   33.28   23.34 32.16 29.78 37.91 38.07
Piero Sánchez    Peru
Piero Sánchez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 19.16   21.34   19.16 23.02 19.85 24.26 21.14
First round 49 23.83   27.89   24.97 29.44 23.83 DNF 29.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 5.30   6.31   5.93 9.89 5.30 5.46 7.54
First round 15 5.93   6.85   6.28 7.15 DNF 5.93 7.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:25.02     1:30.70 1:25.02
Pyraminx First round 20 10.24   20.98   23.23 10.24 28.74 21.13 18.59
Skewb First round 8 9.48   11.14   10.68 9.48 12.81 10.63 12.12
Rachel Riggenbach    Peru
Rachel Riggenbach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 12.58   14.88   15.41 12.58 15.77 14.63 14.61
Second round 15 12.18   14.65   14.98 12.18 14.40 20.87 14.57
First round 11 12.22   15.08   15.48 16.18 12.22 13.59 19.33
Renzo Tello    Peru
Renzo Tello
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 16.52   19.34   20.49 27.20 16.52 17.66 19.86
First round 30 18.11   20.07   18.11 20.05 18.33 21.84 23.83
Renzo Vasquez    Peru
Renzo Vasquez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 15.71   20.92   29.09 21.15 20.38 15.71 21.24
First round 31 16.16   20.14   16.16 25.52 16.27 18.64 28.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 4.77   7.44   9.25 4.77 8.34 6.27 7.71
Richard Hector Calderon Obregon    Peru
Richard Hector Calderon Obregon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 18.42   25.47   18.42 24.25 27.75 24.40 33.17
First round 46 23.11   25.98   25.97 24.97 32.10 23.11 27.01
Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar    Peru
Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.86   12.33   13.92 10.86 13.24 12.69 11.05
Second round 16 12.86   15.49   15.23 12.86 DNF 15.71 15.53
First round 17 12.67   16.23   19.74 14.54 14.91 19.23 12.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 33.51   NR DNF   39.94 DNF 33.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 19.63   21.18   23.03 20.07 23.97 19.63 20.44
Combined First round 7 16.83   19.95   21.60 18.74 19.64 21.46 16.83
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 11/12 44:30     11/12 44:30
Robinson Yzaguirre Cabrera    Peru
Robinson Yzaguirre Cabrera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 17.60   22.22   27.34 17.60 20.27 20.13 26.26
First round 37 19.39   23.70   19.39 25.12 23.45 36.71 22.53
Sebastián Benites Wong    Peru
Sebastián Benites Wong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.46   12.97   14.96 10.46 11.75 16.50 12.20
Second round 7 10.70   12.55   10.70 11.64 11.94 16.22 14.07
First round 7 10.07   12.49   14.98 12.23 12.22 13.01 10.07
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.87   5.26   5.53 4.96 5.32 5.51 4.87
First round 13 4.24   6.42   6.01 17.09 7.17 6.08 4.24
Pyraminx First round 13 10.29   10.62   10.31 10.29 14.30 11.16 10.38
Sebastian Narvaez    Peru
Sebastian Narvaez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 22.28   32.17   40.77 38.45 30.77 27.29 22.28
First round 53 22.35   29.52   34.74 22.35 28.02 31.13 29.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 5.82   9.10   13.61 7.00 10.20 5.82 10.09
Pyraminx First round 15 6.87   11.65   9.66 6.87 13.31 11.97 19.65
Sergio Araujo    Peru
Sergio Araujo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 19.98   24.84   23.52 19.98 31.12 24.74 26.25
First round 38 21.80   23.87   22.79 31.88 23.42 21.80 25.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 5.55   7.56   7.47 8.45 5.55 11.57 6.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:25.78     1:31.51 1:25.78
Shayan Kokabi Vidanovich    Peru
Shayan Kokabi Vidanovich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 24.32   DNF   DNF 24.32 28.19 DNF DNS
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 5.60   7.21   7.76 DNF 6.51 5.60 7.36
First round 12 5.27   5.74   5.79 5.46 5.96 5.27 6.87
Pyraminx First round 10 6.16   9.06   8.64 6.16 14.15 10.68 7.87
Skewb Final 3 4.84   6.75   6.55 5.38 8.31 4.84 8.82
First round 2 5.26   5.38   5.36 5.26 7.97 5.26 5.51
Stephany Emperatriz Cruces Maldonado    Peru
Stephany Emperatriz Cruces Maldonado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 21 15.02   22.28   27.05 15.02 21.09 18.69 27.59
Victor Manuel Carranza Yactayo    Peru
Victor Manuel Carranza Yactayo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 15.91   19.11   20.98 15.91 19.38 23.73 16.98
First round 24 16.01   18.15   16.01 20.20 16.19 19.95 18.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 5.72   7.09   6.91 7.45 6.91 5.72 DNF
Vladimir De la Torre    Peru
Vladimir De la Torre
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 11.71   13.67   11.71 13.23 14.96 13.89 13.90
Second round 13 11.95   14.27   12.95 12.77 DNF 17.09 11.95
First round 16 11.65   16.14   22.96 15.63 11.65 17.68 15.12
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 50.40   53.24   55.53 54.61 51.48 50.40 53.62
Combined First round 7 47.01   50.73   49.56 47.01 51.67 50.96 57.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.62   17.99   17.70 16.62 18.49 18.20 18.07
Combined First round 5 17.65   19.27   17.65 20.75 18.15 24.79 18.90
Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres    Peru
Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 20.25   21.78   23.22 20.25 22.93 21.25 21.15
First round 32 19.87   20.34   19.87 19.90 20.77 21.94 20.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 7.31   9.11   20.98 8.53 8.61 7.31 10.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 30.41   40.01   41.40 30.41 42.90 41.93 36.69
Pyraminx First round 16 8.63   11.76   17.12 11.63 12.53 8.63 11.13
Yuri Villanueva Alzamora    Peru
Yuri Villanueva Alzamora
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 17.63   20.06   25.47 20.63 21.38 17.63 18.16
First round 33 16.59   20.50   21.61 21.03 19.98 20.48 16.59