Nanjing Spring 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-4-30~5-1  China, Nanjing, Jiangsu Nanjing Spring 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Zibo Xu (徐子博) 8.06  Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 8.60  Lukas Shelley 8.70
 2x2x2 Cube  Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 1.79  Shujie Fang (方述杰) 2.19  Lukas Shelley 2.23
 4x4x4 Cube  Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 34.25  Bo Wang (王擘) 35.20  Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 35.34
 5x5x5 Cube  Bo Wang (王擘) 1:03.75  Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:07.44  Kai Su (苏锴) 1:11.22
 6x6x6 Cube  Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:51.44  Kai Su (苏锴) 1:56.28  An Hu (胡安) 2:11.42
 7x7x7 Cube  Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:24.67  Kai Su (苏锴) 2:57.31  An Hu (胡安) 3:03.65
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 36.47  Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 38.82  Le Yu (余乐) 50.53
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 14.32  Kai Su (苏锴) 14.49  Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 15.87
 Rubik's Clock  Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.69  Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.59  Junru Wang (王珺儒) 7.32
 Megaminx  Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 50.29  Jiyang Xu (徐继扬) 56.07  Boxi Chen (陈博希) 1:05.50
 Pyraminx  Yi Wang (王旖) 3.65  Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 3.89  Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 4.20
 Skewb  Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 3.29  Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 3.39  Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 4.20
 Square-1  Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 9.12  Ruoxin Zhou (周若昕) 11.48  Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 16.37
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 6.14   7.50    China 6.14 6.47 8.17 8.23 7.87
2 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.56   8.19    China 8.79 8.18 8.39 7.56 8.00
3 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 7.52   8.21    Hong Kong 7.52 7.60 8.63 8.44 8.60
4 Lukas Shelley 6.83   8.30    Denmark 6.83 8.40 9.00 7.49 9.09
5 Kai Su (苏锴) 8.43   9.21    China 8.43 9.89 9.36 9.04 9.24
6 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 8.05   9.74    China 11.87 10.97 8.62 8.05 9.62
7 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 9.52   10.74    China 10.36 10.75 12.63 9.52 11.11
8 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 8.74   10.78    China 10.76 10.41 17.70 11.17 8.74
9 Bo Wang (王擘) 9.77   10.78    China DNF 10.68 11.70 9.96 9.77
10 Zian Song (宋子安) 9.72   10.98    China 10.91 10.69 9.72 11.33 11.68
11 Tianxing Wang (王天行) 10.58   11.11    China 10.58 12.68 11.56 11.11 10.67
12 Yu Tang (唐语) 8.98   11.26    China 8.98 13.18 11.88 10.80 11.11
13 Sky Guo (郭建欣) 9.76   11.33    Hong Kong 14.71 10.38 12.33 11.29 9.76
14 Wei Fan (范伟) 9.27   11.45    China 13.81 11.02 12.20 9.27 11.13
15 Haoyu Wu (吴浩宇) 10.23   11.48    China 14.42 12.92 11.07 10.23 10.45
16 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 8.89   11.52    China DNF 10.87 11.41 8.89 12.29
17 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 10.55   11.73    China 11.33 10.55 16.72 11.87 11.99
18 Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 9.71   11.76    China 18.12 11.95 10.97 9.71 12.35
19 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 10.12   11.80    China 10.12 15.51 12.03 11.54 11.84
20 Han Dong (董晗) 9.69   11.83    China 9.79 14.70 13.32 9.69 12.37
21 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 10.27   11.83    China 10.89 12.34 10.27 12.31 12.29
22 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 11.13   11.83    China 11.42 11.13 12.81 13.92 11.25
23 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 10.89   11.90    China 12.80 14.07 10.89 11.61 11.28
24 Zhefan Pu (浦喆凡) 10.27   11.94    China 12.32 12.55 16.75 10.27 10.94
25 Le Yu (余乐) 9.82   11.99    China 12.19 13.97 12.14 9.82 11.64
26 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 9.71   12.00    China 9.71 10.38 13.31 12.57 13.06
27 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 7.98   12.43    China 10.27 14.54 20.59 7.98 12.47
28 Kai Xu (徐凯) 11.92   12.55    China 12.16 13.01 11.92 DNF 12.48
29 Jiaqi Liu (刘家奇) 12.16   12.68    China 13.77 12.27 12.16 12.60 13.18
30 Rongfu Fan (范荣孚) 12.41   12.73    China 13.79 12.42 13.04 12.72 12.41
31 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 11.60   12.74    Taiwan 11.64 12.97 13.61 14.63 11.60
32 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 9.02   12.75    China 9.02 DNF 17.81 10.57 9.88
33 Chang Hu (胡昶) 11.22   12.75    China 12.19 14.46 11.59 11.22 23.83
34 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 10.91   12.81    China 10.91 14.28 14.28 12.29 11.87
35 Huichuan Zhang (张慧川) 11.52   12.91    China 13.64 13.79 13.53 11.57 11.52
36 Yucheng Yang (阳玉成) 12.44   12.96    China 12.81 13.48 13.33 12.73 12.44
37 Gaojie Xu (许高杰) 10.35   13.03    China 11.77 13.52 10.35 13.79 15.41
38 Ruoxin Zhou (周若昕) 9.68   13.14    China 9.68 13.34 18.71 12.30 13.77
39 Donghao Guo (郭东昊) 12.34   13.24    China 13.45 18.26 12.34 12.62 13.64
40 Yifei Tang (唐逸飞) 12.01   13.28    China 13.22 12.93 13.76 13.70 12.01
41 Zheqi Zhu (诸哲祺) 12.33   13.39    China 12.33 13.24 14.10 12.84 15.53
42 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 12.23   13.47    China 14.29 14.10 13.62 12.68 12.23
43 Langfan Wu (吴朗樊) 11.64   13.52    China 11.64 12.98 16.03 14.95 12.62
44 Jun Xu (徐俊) 12.28   13.57    China 13.66 14.14 12.28 17.77 12.90
45 Penghao Wang (王蓬皓) 10.59   13.59    China 12.55 13.13 15.20 10.59 15.10
46 Xiao Xu (徐骁) 11.92   13.59    China 13.16 14.97 12.64 11.92 17.14
47 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 11.13   13.60    China 13.59 16.89 12.89 14.31 11.13
48 Yichang Chen (陈益昌) 13.32   13.63    China 13.32 16.16 13.56 13.81 13.53
49 Jiyang Xu (徐继扬) 11.09   13.66    China 13.42 13.45 14.10 11.09 16.04
50 Linqi Chen (陈林奇) 12.07   13.67    China 15.44 15.00 13.41 12.07 12.61
51 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 10.51   13.68    China 14.84 10.51 13.65 14.80 12.58
52 Jian Wang (王健) 11.29   13.83    China 11.29 16.29 13.04 15.92 12.52
53 Jianfei Shan (单剑飞) 13.02   14.00    China 13.34 16.42 13.02 13.83 14.83
54 Xinyuan Qiao (乔新远) 13.37   14.00    China 13.38 21.62 14.30 13.37 14.31
55 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 10.38   14.05    China 11.61 DNF 15.96 14.57 10.38
56 Shuai Zhang (张帅) 13.67   14.07    China 14.38 14.00 13.84 13.67 15.24
57 Jiahao Ye (叶佳浩) 13.13   14.11    China 13.13 14.65 14.17 15.28 13.51
58 Jintao Jin (金锦涛) 11.75   14.12    China 11.75 16.18 16.03 12.51 13.81
59 Dawei Zheng (郑大伟) 13.74   14.13    China 13.74 15.07 14.51 13.76 14.11
60 Fan Meng (孟凡) 11.12   14.17    China 11.12 15.35 14.46 15.09 12.97
61 Chenchang Yang (杨宸畅) 11.99   14.21    China 11.99 16.68 13.46 13.31 15.86
62 An Hu (胡安) 12.07   14.22    China 14.75 12.07 15.48 14.58 13.34
63 Rui Tang (唐睿) 11.73   14.34    China 11.73 18.28 14.33 15.52 13.16
64 Yuang Liu (刘宇昂) 12.14   14.34    China 12.14 14.86 13.70 15.27 14.46
65 Zhangqi Chen (陈章齐) 11.44   14.36    China 11.44 18.53 14.05 13.50 15.53
66 Lei Wang (汪磊) 12.66   14.36    China 12.66 15.36 18.42 13.83 13.89
67 Jingwen Zheng (郑景文) 12.35   14.46    China 12.35 18.95 16.69 12.80 13.89
68 Tianxiang Song (宋天翔) 12.76   14.58    China 17.61 12.76 15.56 13.92 14.27
69 Wuxiao Dong (董毋小) 11.15   14.78    China 13.41 14.04 11.15 16.88 17.18
70 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 12.33   14.78    China 14.48 16.81 14.53 12.33 15.33
71 Qihao Qi (戚其浩) 12.74   14.79    China 14.90 15.64 15.27 12.74 14.19
72 Xincen Zhou (周新岑) 13.34   14.79    China 14.31 13.34 14.74 15.31 19.69
73 Wenzheng Huang (黄文政) 11.28   14.80    China 16.60 14.48 14.24 11.28 15.69
74 Tianli Li (李田立) 10.73   14.81    China 17.18 13.29 14.27 10.73 16.87
75 Subin Zhang (张苏彬) 13.90   14.87    China 15.87 14.07 13.90 16.51 14.66
76 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 14.24   14.88    China 14.60 15.57 17.78 14.47 14.24
77 Hanlin Lin (林瀚林) 13.81   14.98    China 16.02 13.81 20.31 14.29 14.64
78 Jing Xu (许靖) 11.46   15.08    China 14.20 14.96 16.08 11.46 21.26
79 Wenrui Qian (钱文睿) 12.59   15.09    China 12.59 18.82 16.33 14.87 14.08
80 Shengqi Pan (潘盛琪) 12.94   15.12    China 13.86 17.51 16.46 12.94 15.05
81 Zheng Chen (陈政) 13.55   15.22    China 18.02 13.73 15.13 16.79 13.55
82 Jiuwei Li (李九威) 12.86   15.26    China 12.86 18.24 13.63 13.90 22.31
83 Yifan Hu (胡逸凡) 14.74   15.40    China 14.74 16.45 17.67 14.88 14.88
84 Nanqin Ding (丁南钦) 11.38   15.45    China 19.10 13.33 11.38 14.03 18.98
85 Yajie Chen (陈亚杰) 12.71   15.53    China 21.01 15.56 12.98 12.71 18.06
86 Yujiang Wang (王玉江) 12.82   15.56    China 12.82 14.33 16.18 17.17 16.17
87 Jun Ma (马军) 11.55   15.62    China 28.16 17.12 16.13 11.55 13.62
88 Lu Zhang (张陆) 13.22   15.64    China 16.02 17.95 17.35 13.55 13.22
89 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 13.37   15.64    China 16.55 13.37 15.81 14.94 16.17
90 Cheng Zhang (张成) 13.29   15.72    China 18.23 15.17 13.76 DNF 13.29
91 Yuchen Qian (钱予晨) 13.27   15.77    China 16.38 14.61 13.27 16.37 16.34
92 Wenliang Xu (徐文亮) 13.08   15.80    China 15.22 16.47 13.08 16.08 16.10
93 Tianhang Xu (许添杭) 14.89   15.80    China 19.52 14.89 16.09 16.31 14.99
94 Hang Zhu (朱航) 11.99   15.82    China DNF 11.99 13.94 17.33 16.19
95 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 13.86   15.98    China 13.86 20.02 16.71 15.37 15.85
96 Heran Li (李赫冉) 12.81   16.01    China 23.06 15.40 15.76 12.81 16.88
97 Yihong Chen (陈一泓) 12.09   16.16    China 16.63 27.73 16.24 12.09 15.61
98 Minyang Li (李旻旸) 13.68   16.22    China 16.94 DNF 13.68 15.14 16.59
99 Hang Yu (禹杭) 14.67   16.28    China 14.67 16.17 17.14 15.52 18.16
100 Yunxuan Chen (陈云轩) 12.89   16.29    China 16.45 14.26 12.89 18.16 19.41
101 Chenxue Ning (宁辰雪) 15.44   16.49    China 15.44 16.47 16.30 16.70 19.83
102 Yuntian Jiang (蒋云天) 13.48   16.61    China 13.48 18.73 16.23 17.99 15.61
103 Taotao Wang (王涛涛) 13.29   16.75    China 19.67 18.92 13.29 13.81 17.52
104 Zhiyuan Shan (单致元) 14.33   16.76    China 17.26 14.94 19.43 18.09 14.33
105 Yuxiao Lu (陆语骁) 14.64   16.77    China 16.46 17.25 16.60 17.41 14.64
106 Tianwei Cai (蔡天威) 15.55   16.94    China 17.00 26.35 15.55 16.72 17.10
107 Binwei Liu (刘玢炜) 14.99   16.98    China 16.43 17.33 21.59 17.18 14.99
108 Yifan Liu (刘逸凡) 12.64   17.06    China 18.60 12.64 18.37 15.96 16.86
109 Zheqing Zhang (张哲卿) 14.36   17.09    China 20.77 14.98 20.83 14.36 15.52
110 Jianxiong Hao (郝健雄) 14.25   17.11    China 14.25 16.08 17.28 17.96 19.92
111 Zhenyang Shao (邵振洋) 15.32   17.30    China 19.03 16.28 DNF 16.60 15.32
112 Haoqin Tang (唐浩钦) 15.98   17.32    China 20.47 15.98 17.88 16.72 17.35
113 Yong Liu (刘勇) 14.13   17.35    China 17.72 14.13 16.97 20.21 17.37
114 Tao Mei (梅涛) 15.81   17.38    China 18.82 15.81 17.12 22.71 16.19
115 Wennan Mao (毛文南) 12.10   17.41    China 16.90 22.94 18.02 17.31 12.10
116 Hanfei Zhang (张涵飞) 14.66   17.51    China 18.94 20.80 14.95 18.63 14.66
117 Chengyu Ye (叶成宇) 16.83   17.55    China 16.83 17.38 18.56 17.93 17.33
118 Zhenhua Zhou (周振华) 14.94   17.63    China 16.61 17.13 14.94 19.92 19.16
119 Wenjie Qi (齐文杰) 15.03   17.81    China 18.04 15.03 DNF 17.98 17.42
120 Limin Huang (黄礼民) 14.31   17.88    China 16.23 23.06 18.87 14.31 18.53
121 Xinan He (何栖楠) 15.39   17.90    China 19.61 15.39 21.92 16.45 17.64
122 Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 16.67   17.98    China 16.67 27.28 20.27 16.85 16.81
123 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 15.77   18.02    China 17.60 19.09 17.36 15.77 21.34
124 Yuanjun Liu (刘元俊) 15.80   18.03    China 16.03 19.25 19.14 15.80 18.91
125 Jiayun Hu (胡佳韵) 15.31   18.19    China 17.12 22.26 15.31 18.11 19.33
126 Guowei Wang (王国伟) 15.67   18.21    China 15.67 19.40 16.68 21.30 18.54
127 Qianying Cao (曹倩影) 16.41   18.22    China 19.41 18.68 16.58 16.41 23.66
128 Xin Lü (吕欣) 17.61   18.30    China 17.94 18.15 18.81 19.85 17.61
129 Guangda Liu (刘广达) 15.77   18.34    China 21.50 19.12 17.25 15.77 18.66
130 Jun Hu (胡骏) 16.94   18.40    China 17.25 36.71 16.94 20.09 17.86
131 Yuqi Yu (虞钰琪) 14.29   18.49    China 17.83 20.95 18.66 14.29 18.98
132 Xuan Chen (陈玄) 16.39   18.59    China 17.24 19.77 16.39 18.75 23.08
133 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 17.12   18.76    China 17.12 31.22 17.20 21.49 17.59
134 Haibo Zhang (张海波) 15.50   18.90    China 17.96 22.62 17.82 15.50 20.93
135 Shengjie Zhu (朱圣捷) 15.92   19.01    China 15.92 DNF 20.69 17.31 19.04
136 Yixuan Liu (刘弈轩) 14.67   19.02    China 16.58 20.87 25.71 19.62 14.67
137 Hongyu Chen (陈弘宇) 16.42   19.24    China 17.60 16.42 20.71 20.19 19.92
138 Huan Yao (姚欢) 16.06   19.28    China 21.22 19.21 18.47 16.06 20.16
139 Jiayin Xu (徐嘉胤) 17.62   19.35    China 20.05 20.18 19.01 17.62 18.98
140 Xingyu Wu (伍星宇) 17.24   19.40    China 20.39 18.78 19.02 22.89 17.24
141 Qingyuan Luo (罗清元) 18.12   19.46    China 19.31 18.89 20.17 23.83 18.12
142 Yuehuan Zhang (张悦欢) 18.77   19.49    China 19.45 19.67 25.52 19.34 18.77
143 Tao Lin (林韬) 17.94   19.52    China 19.58 18.98 17.94 20.00 21.98
144 Heng Zhang (张恒) 17.14   19.61    China 19.39 19.95 20.58 17.14 19.50
145 Sijia Liu (刘思嘉) 12.92   19.63    China 12.92 19.58 20.97 19.87 19.45
146 Yifan Sun (孙逸凡) 17.14   19.73    China 20.95 17.14 20.92 17.32 21.22
147 Yihan Zhong (钟逸涵) 18.98   19.84    China 20.69 18.98 20.86 19.31 19.51
148 Wenjie Cao (曹文杰) 15.47   20.38    China 18.91 24.22 24.34 15.47 18.00
149 Muyue Hu (胡暮悦) 15.51   20.40    China 15.51 17.89 27.12 26.04 17.28
150 Wenting Ni (倪雯婷) 18.01   20.41    China 18.01 20.24 20.96 21.39 20.04
151 Jiarong Ke (柯家荣) 14.18   20.44    China 14.19 27.82 35.69 19.31 14.18
152 Naichuan Zhang (张乃川) 16.02   20.56    China 18.94 22.87 26.94 16.02 19.87
153 Hao Wang (王浩) 17.96   20.63    China 20.02 21.02 23.20 20.85 17.96
154 Yonglin Wang (王勇霖) 19.61   20.71    China 20.72 21.39 21.60 19.61 20.03
155 Ran Tao (陶然) 16.50   20.77    China 16.50 20.18 26.06 16.86 25.26
156 Yihui Shu (束奕辉) 17.01   20.78    China 19.20 23.27 19.86 17.01 DNF
157 Tongke Zhou (周同科) 18.13   20.84    China 18.13 20.25 23.15 23.37 19.12
158 Zhaorun Lin (林朝润) 19.33   20.89    China 19.33 DNF 21.77 20.27 20.63
159 Yikang Mao (毛逸康) 18.84   20.90    China 18.84 21.49 19.54 22.60 21.68
160 Qiang Liu (刘强) 20.36   20.92    China 26.09 20.57 20.68 21.52 20.36
161 Ming Yang (杨名) 16.07   20.93    China DNF 27.69 16.07 17.71 17.40
162 Mingxuan Guo (郭明暄) 16.12   20.97    China 21.56 16.12 21.13 24.04 20.21
163 Baowen Zhang (张宝文) 18.78   21.05    China 18.78 19.79 DNF 21.96 21.41
164 Yunkai Bao (包云楷) 14.22   21.24    China 20.67 19.79 25.24 14.22 23.26
165 Minlei Sun (孙敏蕾) 17.82   21.25    China 17.82 20.07 22.14 23.03 21.54
166 Yaji Liang (梁雅吉) 17.12   21.29    China 27.93 17.66 17.12 22.32 23.88
167 Du Yang (杨都) 14.25   21.32    China 14.25 20.04 24.55 21.89 22.02
168 Yichen Tu (涂逸晨) 19.40   21.35    China 25.54 20.33 20.23 19.40 23.48
169 Zixuan Qin (秦子轩) 17.23   21.45    China 22.11 19.33 17.23 22.92 23.80
170 Changsheng Xu (许常胜) 20.36   21.51    China 20.64 22.33 20.36 25.48 21.56
171 Weiwen Song (宋薇雯) 20.14   21.78    China 20.14 20.30 22.46 22.68 22.57
172 Jiaqi Wang (王嘉麒) 18.85   21.79    China DNF 20.10 18.85 20.85 24.43
173 Yuwen Chen (陈钰文) 20.22   21.91    China 20.22 22.07 22.34 22.30 21.35
174 Xianfeng Zhang (张先锋) 19.05   21.92    China 21.86 22.31 21.60 19.05 DNF
175 Yuchen Wang (王煜辰) 20.03   21.96    China 22.76 20.03 21.17 21.95 42.98
176 Zixuan Liu (刘子轩) 18.29   22.07    China 18.42 31.64 22.92 18.29 24.88
177 Anqi Song (宋岸琪) 18.97   22.26    China 23.52 22.02 45.97 21.25 18.97
178 Tianning Zhang (张天宁) 17.35   22.57    China 17.35 24.52 26.35 22.02 21.18
179 Tiantai Yang (杨天泰) 20.14   22.75    China 20.14 24.86 25.12 20.89 22.49
180 Yan Qiang (枪妍) 17.79   22.77    China 17.79 21.13 22.85 24.34 29.61
181 Yuxiang Wang (王宇翔) 17.40   22.79    China 20.18 24.52 23.97 17.40 24.23
182 Guan Wang (王冠) 20.00   22.89    China 22.04 DNF 26.39 20.25 20.00
183 Jian Gu (顾健) 21.17   23.17    China 24.63 21.88 21.17 23.04 24.58
184 Yuxuan Yang (杨宇轩) 17.80   23.36    China 17.80 21.79 22.40 25.88 41.70
185 Shengyang Lian (连圣阳) 18.75   23.36    China 18.90 18.75 27.75 27.20 23.99
186 Yechen Qi (祁业宸) 20.03   23.65    China 22.75 25.16 30.33 23.04 20.03
187 Renjie Su (苏仁杰) 21.95   23.86    China 22.72 22.24 21.95 26.61 29.50
188 Haoyu Sun (孙昊宇) 16.95   23.94    China 21.27 27.80 33.48 16.95 22.75
189 Ying Yang (杨莹) 20.61   24.16    China 23.52 20.61 22.20 26.90 26.77
190 Zhibo Jin (金智博) 17.72   24.53    China 31.66 17.72 22.27 DNF 19.67
191 Ziteng Feng (冯子腾) 19.60   24.90    China 19.60 47.61 26.30 26.39 22.00
192 Jingze Xu (徐菁泽) 21.51   25.01    China 21.78 28.48 21.51 38.74 24.76
193 Yanbang Zhou (周衍榜) 20.77   25.08    China 22.60 22.92 29.73 29.98 20.77
194 Yu Chen (陈宇) 23.68   25.27    China 27.81 24.17 23.83 28.75 23.68
195 Mingxi Sa (撒鸣晞) 16.23   25.65    China 16.23 25.42 28.93 26.63 24.89
196 Yao Gong (龚尧) 21.72   25.69    China 26.82 27.53 24.23 26.03 21.72
197 Jiayu Hou (侯佳雨) 23.67   25.94    China 27.88 27.24 25.74 24.83 23.67
198 Zhuoyang Xu (许卓扬) 18.02   26.03    China 25.94 22.55 31.32 18.02 29.60
199 Yuming Chen (陈昱铭) 21.77   26.05    China 26.53 28.61 27.15 24.47 21.77
200 Yaochen Su (苏耀晨) 21.71   26.19    China DNF 21.71 26.77 25.41 26.39
201 Zhewen Wang (王哲文) 20.70   26.20    China 20.70 32.91 30.43 23.42 24.75
202 Haocheng Zhang (张皓程) 20.23   26.38    China 35.45 20.23 26.62 22.50 30.02
203 Xintong Liu (刘心童) 23.10   26.51    China 28.65 26.92 23.10 23.96 32.88
204 Yu Ye (叶宇) 24.16   26.57    China 26.37 25.72 27.61 24.16 28.40
205 Huaiyue Dong (董怀岳) 23.89   26.61    China 24.69 29.37 25.80 29.33 23.89
206 Liang Chen (陈靓) 20.37   26.71    China 25.84 25.04 29.24 20.37 32.07
207 Xiaoya Zhao (赵晓崖) 22.24   26.72    China 36.26 22.24 28.09 27.13 24.95
208 Li Yang (杨力) 21.66   26.89    China 30.81 29.97 23.07 27.63 21.66
209 Zhixiao Guo (郭志霄) 21.83   27.36    China 27.21 28.45 32.25 26.42 21.83
210 Yanxu Hu (胡延旭) 24.35   27.39    China 30.51 25.69 25.96 24.35 DNF
211 Jiacheng Ye (叶家诚) 23.74   27.55    China 23.74 29.48 28.79 34.18 24.38
212 Yue Zhu (朱玥) 22.34   27.56    China 24.04 30.89 35.01 27.76 22.34
213 Yifan Zhuang (庄一凡) 22.76   27.84    China 37.06 22.76 28.44 29.78 25.31
214 Jiquan Bai (柏基权) 21.18   27.88    China 24.03 21.18 32.25 1:12.70 27.36
215 Pengjun Song (宋鹏钧) 23.69   28.29    China 27.03 23.69 29.49 33.45 28.36
216 Ling Zhang (张玲) 26.42   28.59    China 28.12 34.93 26.69 26.42 30.96
217 Lijun Sun (孙莉均) 21.97   28.82    China 31.86 37.11 29.51 25.09 21.97
218 Haodong Kan (阚浩东) 26.98   28.84    China 34.48 29.91 28.94 26.98 27.67
219 Tianze Shen (沈天泽) 25.31   28.98    China 25.31 28.85 28.82 29.26 31.67
220 Hongxu Chen (陈鸿绪) 20.26   29.01    China DNF 26.20 31.23 20.26 29.61
221 Ruijiao Qu (曲睿姣) 26.56   29.04    China DNF 28.14 29.85 29.12 26.56
222 Jiaqing Zhang (章家卿) 22.65   29.10    China 22.65 40.40 30.80 26.24 30.26
223 Yuxiang Fang (房煜翔) 25.02   29.28    China 28.54 29.81 25.02 29.96 29.48
224 Jintong Liu (刘津童) 21.52   29.57    China 21.52 31.84 27.80 29.93 30.98
225 Wentao Guo (郭文涛) 25.53   29.76    China 27.04 31.92 35.29 25.53 30.31
226 Ning Xie (谢宁) 27.40   30.73    China DNF 27.66 34.60 29.93 27.40
227 Shijiang Yang (杨世江) 28.15   30.75    China 36.24 30.92 28.15 32.47 28.85
228 Yuhui Wu (吴宇辉) 25.62   30.89    China 34.93 29.90 39.57 25.62 27.83
229 Zitong Dai (戴子桐) 28.03   31.12    China 44.97 32.21 28.03 31.61 29.55
230 Yihan Lin (林以涵) 25.98   31.30    China 31.60 35.88 29.76 32.55 25.98
231 Changyi Zhu (朱长易) 25.61   31.42    China 34.08 DNF 31.53 25.61 28.65
232 Siyi Gu (顾思怡) 30.17   31.81    China 30.17 30.56 30.18 36.06 34.68
233 Hexuan Fang (方鹤轩) 26.92   31.89    China 31.56 26.92 31.05 33.07 37.14
234 Yuquan Wang (汪钰权) 28.16   32.52    China 28.16 32.07 28.39 42.80 37.10
235 Tian Han (韩天) 27.58   32.64    China 27.58 37.51 32.61 27.79 38.93
236 Chenyu Wang (王宸宇) 29.83   32.67    China 39.84 29.83 31.13 33.16 33.71
237 Haoran Yin (殷浩然) 28.75   32.90    China 28.75 34.05 31.05 33.60 34.84
238 Jinyu Wang (王瑾瑜) 28.44   32.92    China 32.88 33.95 31.92 28.44 46.37
239 Bingnan Liu (刘炳男) 31.53   33.64    China 32.64 47.04 31.53 34.83 33.45
240 Huankang Sun (孙欢康) 29.53   33.72    China 31.01 29.53 34.33 35.83 38.62
241 Bo Yang (杨博) 27.54   34.46    China 39.69 27.54 37.87 31.73 33.78
242 Zhaoyu Yang (杨朝宇) 27.85   34.72    China 31.87 40.87 40.88 27.85 31.41
243 Xiangjie Ye (叶响杰) 28.19   34.78    China 30.97 28.19 40.01 37.94 35.42
244 Tiancai Zhu (朱田才) 28.37   35.00    China 41.07 33.73 30.19 28.37 44.85
245 Yixuan Wang (王怡轩) 29.88   35.50    China 39.34 32.97 29.88 55.93 34.18
246 Zhonghao Li (李中皓) 23.85   35.58    China 35.82 35.61 23.85 35.32 37.71
247 Kairan Shan (单楷然) 32.86   35.93    China 40.19 32.86 34.15 39.27 34.38
248 Jie Ji (季杰) 32.48   36.80    China DNF 37.24 32.48 36.56 36.61
249 Tianhe Zhang (张添和) 30.17   36.99    China 43.24 36.97 30.77 30.17 48.20
250 Qingrui Wu (吴卿瑞) 33.25   37.47    China 39.82 33.25 34.80 56.71 37.79
251 Ruining Yang (杨芮宁) 34.29   38.23    China 38.30 34.29 1:22.44 37.45 38.93
252 Hao Xu (徐昊) 36.89   38.55    China 36.89 40.91 38.74 37.09 39.81
253 Yeung Hin Kei (楊顯基) 17.99   38.62    Hong Kong 1:07.13 30.23 28.81 56.83 17.99
254 Cheng Xu (徐成) 26.04   39.55    China 28.21 57.21 26.04 33.24 DNF
255 Shuai Li (李帅) 31.47   39.68    China 45.14 31.47 37.93 1:01.90 35.96
256 Haoyu Wang (王浩宇) 32.37   39.71    China 41.61 32.37 48.82 32.67 44.86
257 Yuxuan Xiong (熊宇轩) 35.84   40.47    China 42.68 44.11 35.84 39.97 38.77
258 Hongyi Zhu (朱弘屹) 40.01   42.36    China 41.86 43.87 45.82 40.01 41.36
259 Zuxian Ji (纪祖贤) 38.68   42.49    China 48.30 41.67 39.84 45.96 38.68
260 Shuo Tang (唐朔) 35.77   42.50    China 47.92 47.34 41.55 38.61 35.77
261 Wenyuan Zhang (张文远) 39.29   44.01    China 1:02.87 44.47 39.29 44.06 43.49
262 Yichen Liang (梁熠辰) 38.18   47.09    China 55.31 1:52.63 38.18 40.38 45.59
263 Kefan Gao (高珂璠) 43.14   48.44    China 43.14 51.13 51.49 46.31 47.89
264 Xuefan Yang (杨雪凡) 34.40   48.54    China 1:08.98 46.22 34.43 1:04.97 34.40
265 Lizhi Huang (黄礼之) 32.84   48.55    China 32.84 53.65 45.10 46.91 1:14.13
266 Cheng-Han Lee (李承翰) 40.27   49.24    Taiwan 58.35 58.37 40.27 43.16 46.20
267 Yan Chen (陈延) 43.93   49.73    China 47.78 43.93 44.82 56.58 59.36
268 Wanyan Li (李莞芫) 43.80   50.31    China 52.26 43.80 51.41 49.04 50.48
269 Zhihang Yang (杨智航) 45.05   51.35    China 46.00 45.05 58.97 DNF 49.07
270 Jingshan Hu (胡静姗) 46.25   51.80    China 46.25 46.98 1:39.66 46.69 1:01.73
271 Yiyi Zhu (朱一一) 33.44   51.99    China 55.94 1:36.86 51.38 48.65 33.44
272 Jiangrui Cui (崔蒋瑞) 42.34   52.82    China 42.34 1:06.39 44.94 58.46 55.05
273 Xinyue Li (黎昕月) 52.22   54.90    China 54.09 57.11 52.22 56.04 54.58
274 Jianhui Ling (凌健辉) 48.47   56.08    China 48.47 55.24 1:01.08 51.93 1:06.87
275 Foo Yim Sheung (傅艶嫦) 43.18   56.79    Hong Kong 58.68 43.18 1:01.04 2:31.37 50.65
276 Xinyang Zhu (褚欣阳) 55.28   58.64    China 1:02.90 1:03.53 55.53 55.28 57.48
277 Yuan Wang (王媛) 42.44   59.04    China 57.63 1:12.90 1:01.90 57.59 42.44
278 Zhaole Dai (戴赵乐) 38.46   1:05.27    China 1:04.25 1:09.55 38.46 1:06.40 1:05.15
279 Liyao Tang (唐立尧) 59.50   1:05.43    China 1:10.74 1:10.36 59.50 1:05.84 1:00.08
280 Haoyuan Pang (庞皓元) 55.08   1:05.95    China 1:18.86 57.07 1:35.75 55.08 1:01.92
281 Zhongping Liu (刘中平) 55.34   1:06.10    China 1:01.32 55.34 1:08.43 1:19.20 1:08.55
282 Haoyu Hu (胡皓禹) 50.03   1:06.31    China DNF 1:24.21 53.99 1:00.72 50.03
283 Yuqiao Zhou (周渝乔) 49.15   1:07.48    China DNF 1:11.80 49.15 1:13.05 57.60
284 Zilan Zhou (周子岚) 1:06.78   1:08.18    China 1:08.04 1:16.43 1:08.99 1:07.52 1:06.78
285 Xinyu Yang (杨歆宇) 1:00.25   1:08.61    China 1:11.01 1:02.72 1:00.25 1:12.11 1:19.32
286 Weiwu Zhong (仲未午) 1:03.43   1:12.14    China 1:09.54 1:48.43 1:03.43 1:10.68 1:16.19
287 Yu Yao (姚宇) 43.13   1:12.46    China 1:20.95 43.13 1:37.43 59.14 1:17.28
288 Lixin Zhu (朱立新) 59.00   1:12.87    China 1:01.43 1:22.98 1:14.21 1:31.03 59.00
289 Minglang Guo (郭明朗) 1:06.46   1:14.28    Hong Kong 1:24.76 1:06.57 DNF 1:11.51 1:06.46
290 Kai Jiang (蒋恺) 59.71   1:14.73    China 1:14.65 1:16.46 1:18.19 1:13.08 59.71
291 Yingran Gu (顾颖冉) 1:03.60   1:16.85    China 1:13.92 1:15.29 1:03.60 DNF 1:21.33
292 Haozhe Hong (洪浩哲) 1:05.86   1:17.61    China 1:09.21 DNF 1:05.86 1:20.42 1:23.19
293 Jinghan Jiang (蒋敬涵) 1:08.96   1:18.86    China 1:08.96 1:10.74 1:19.99 1:25.84 1:28.50
294 Qinze Xiang (向钦泽) 1:15.46   1:22.36    China 1:25.01 1:19.19 1:34.86 1:15.46 1:22.87
295 Jiacheng Cai (蔡佳城) 1:20.39   1:23.93    China 1:42.04 1:21.55 1:28.33 1:20.39 1:21.92
296 Yuxin Fu (付玉馨) 1:14.00   1:25.22    China 1:32.54 1:14.00 1:20.68 1:27.59 1:27.38
297 Hongyu Zhou (周泓宇) 1:18.02   1:28.05    China 1:24.84 1:18.02 3:07.89 1:37.99 1:21.33
298 Zihang Xi (郗梓航) 1:14.55   1:31.28    China 1:30.86 1:45.79 1:17.19 DNF 1:14.55
299 Yuxuan Zhang (张宇轩) 1:11.21   1:33.59    China 1:11.21 1:28.25 1:34.67 1:59.49 1:37.85
300 Xinyu Liu (刘心宇) 1:26.87   1:39.02    China 1:38.41 1:26.87 1:33.42 3:28.61 1:45.24
301 Fahang Nie (聂发航) 1:08.83   1:39.64    China DNF 1:47.97 1:39.07 1:31.89 1:08.83
302 Jiachen Tang (唐嘉辰) 1:20.88   1:42.76    China DNF 1:27.59 2:18.16 1:20.88 1:22.53
303 Shuofeng He (何硕峰) 1:36.86   1:50.95    China 2:08.60 1:38.54 1:36.86 2:08.66 1:45.72
304 Yixuan Li (李弈轩) 1:28.34   1:57.07    China DNF 1:41.08 1:41.41 2:28.71 1:28.34
305 Dayong Wang (王大勇) 2:02.71   2:11.18    China 2:12.99 2:12.54 2:02.71 2:53.81 2:08.02
306 Jian Xiao (肖剑) 16.04   DNF    China 24.98 18.24 DNF 16.04 DNF
307 Yi Zhang (张义) 30.86   DNF    China DNF 39.27 30.86 DNF 44.20
308 Xunan Ding (丁栩南) 53.27   DNF    China 53.44 58.87 53.27 DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lukas Shelley 6.33   7.69    Denmark 8.09 7.21 8.84 7.78 6.33
2 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 6.60   7.99    China 8.53 9.85 6.87 6.60 8.56
3 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.76   8.18    China 9.53 7.96 7.95 8.64 7.76
4 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 7.52   8.57    Hong Kong 7.52 9.37 10.24 8.21 8.14
5 Kai Su (苏锴) 7.69   9.26    China 8.52 10.10 7.69 9.67 9.60
6 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 9.04   9.60    China 9.05 9.77 10.20 9.98 9.04
7 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 7.10   9.97    China 7.10 9.51 17.57 8.48 11.93
8 Bo Wang (王擘) 9.08   10.49    China 10.54 9.08 10.70 11.37 10.22
9 Wei Fan (范伟) 9.55   10.52    China 11.04 10.43 10.95 10.19 9.55
10 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 9.38   10.57    China 10.22 13.44 11.53 9.97 9.38
11 Haoyu Wu (吴浩宇) 9.73   10.66    China 10.14 10.88 12.36 9.73 10.96
12 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 9.84   10.71    China 13.00 10.98 9.84 11.14 10.02
13 Yu Tang (唐语) 10.48   10.84    China 10.84 10.48 12.98 11.11 10.57
14 Zian Song (宋子安) 9.04   10.98    China 10.15 11.11 12.88 11.67 9.04
15 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 10.32   11.23    China 10.32 11.91 12.30 10.47 11.32
16 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 10.92   11.30    China 11.43 12.65 11.36 11.10 10.92
17 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 10.50   11.38    China 12.80 12.27 10.50 11.12 10.75
18 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 9.77   11.39    China 10.13 12.56 11.69 12.36 9.77
19 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 10.16   11.41    China 11.75 11.83 11.49 11.00 10.16
20 Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 9.66   11.56    China 9.66 11.47 11.62 11.86 11.60
21 Huichuan Zhang (张慧川) 10.51   11.65    China 14.38 10.51 12.20 11.82 10.94
22 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 11.11   11.66    China 12.04 13.89 11.15 11.11 11.80
23 Tianxing Wang (王天行) 9.13   11.83    China 9.13 10.49 12.76 12.24 12.93
24 Penghao Wang (王蓬皓) 10.80   12.05    China 11.94 12.84 12.29 11.92 10.80
25 Jintao Jin (金锦涛) 10.54   12.13    China 12.37 10.54 13.79 11.57 12.44
26 Han Dong (董晗) 9.92   12.26    China 12.01 13.90 15.33 9.92 10.88
27 Zheqi Zhu (诸哲祺) 10.76   12.28    China 12.62 13.64 12.30 11.92 10.76
28 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 10.72   12.47    China 13.57 11.13 10.72 13.40 12.89
29 Langfan Wu (吴朗樊) 9.95   12.61    China 10.93 19.78 14.06 9.95 12.83
30 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 12.05   12.61    China 16.90 12.22 12.57 12.05 13.03
31 Yifei Tang (唐逸飞) 10.26   12.66    China 12.22 14.42 13.23 10.26 12.54
32 Sky Guo (郭建欣) 11.00   12.67    Hong Kong DNF 13.05 13.41 11.00 11.56
33 Kai Xu (徐凯) 11.85   12.69    China 13.49 12.05 12.67 11.85 13.35
34 Jun Xu (徐俊) 11.39   13.04    China 12.70 11.39 12.94 13.47 16.21
35 Yucheng Yang (阳玉成) 12.46   13.17    China 12.46 13.93 12.46 13.13 14.36
36 Tianli Li (李田立) 12.82   13.20    China 13.03 13.37 13.21 12.82 15.27
37 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 11.89   13.26    Taiwan 13.51 11.89 13.39 14.87 12.89
38 An Hu (胡安) 11.13   13.28    China 13.94 13.15 13.93 11.13 12.76
39 Fan Meng (孟凡) 12.85   13.34    China 20.89 12.85 12.97 12.98 14.07
40 Le Yu (余乐) 9.99   13.37    China 9.99 19.98 13.64 14.78 11.69
41 Jiaqi Liu (刘家奇) 11.07   13.38    China 13.53 15.79 13.54 11.07 13.07
42 Hanlin Lin (林瀚林) 10.04   13.41    China 10.04 13.86 12.78 13.59 22.46
43 Chang Hu (胡昶) 9.90   13.46    China 14.36 13.98 9.90 13.43 12.98
44 Yuang Liu (刘宇昂) 11.69   13.51    China 14.52 13.13 18.88 11.69 12.89
45 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 13.00   13.57    China 13.00 13.55 21.02 13.19 13.96
46 Wenliang Xu (徐文亮) 12.73   13.62    China 13.22 13.66 12.73 14.34 13.99
47 Chenchang Yang (杨宸畅) 11.66   13.63    China 13.75 12.61 11.66 14.52 16.58
48 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 10.70   13.65    China 14.57 13.48 15.27 12.89 10.70
49 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 10.83   13.66    China 10.83 13.76 18.78 15.19 12.03
50 Jianfei Shan (单剑飞) 12.70   13.76    China 12.70 14.23 13.13 16.73 13.91
51 Rongfu Fan (范荣孚) 12.35   13.77    China 13.96 13.08 14.26 12.35 15.15
52 Linqi Chen (陈林奇) 11.36   13.78    China 24.77 14.66 12.11 14.57 11.36
53 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 11.47   13.78    China 11.83 11.47 16.64 12.86 18.03
54 Zhefan Pu (浦喆凡) 11.58   13.90    China 11.58 14.83 13.29 13.59 15.52
55 Jian Wang (王健) 11.38   13.93    China 14.17 13.70 13.93 15.47 11.38
56 Ruoxin Zhou (周若昕) 12.66   13.97    China 14.68 13.21 15.24 12.66 14.02
57 Yihong Chen (陈一泓) 12.29   13.99    China 20.08 13.78 12.36 12.29 15.82
58 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 11.50   14.04    China 11.50 13.33 16.78 12.13 16.67
59 Donghao Guo (郭东昊) 11.94   14.09    China 15.33 12.32 16.61 11.94 14.61
60 Gaojie Xu (许高杰) 13.22   14.41    China 14.37 13.22 15.40 13.74 15.11
61 Wenzheng Huang (黄文政) 12.85   14.42    China 12.85 14.39 15.30 13.57 16.08
62 Xiao Xu (徐骁) 12.93   14.43    China 12.93 17.69 13.61 15.60 14.09
63 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 11.56   14.49    China 14.75 12.01 11.56 20.21 16.70
64 Hang Yu (禹杭) 11.97   14.55    China 13.92 17.70 14.75 11.97 14.98
65 Xinyuan Qiao (乔新远) 13.34   14.56    China 15.00 14.14 16.40 13.34 14.53
66 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 14.45   14.63    China 14.48 21.79 14.51 14.90 14.45
67 Yuchen Qian (钱予晨) 12.73   14.68    China 15.13 13.88 12.73 15.04 15.24
68 Tianxiang Song (宋天翔) 13.54   14.69    China 15.40 13.54 14.42 15.03 14.63
69 Xincen Zhou (周新岑) 11.32   14.76    China 11.32 14.99 14.34 14.96 15.41
70 Zhangqi Chen (陈章齐) 11.09   14.80    China 14.65 14.44 16.54 15.31 11.09
71 Wuxiao Dong (董毋小) 13.03   14.83    China 14.27 15.06 15.32 15.16 13.03
72 Jun Ma (马军) 13.41   14.85    China 14.92 14.23 17.18 15.40 13.41
73 Jingwen Zheng (郑景文) 13.20   14.95    China 15.06 15.12 14.67 15.51 13.20
74 Cheng Zhang (张成) 11.51   15.00    China 15.09 11.51 14.42 28.07 15.49
75 Yujiang Wang (王玉江) 14.31   15.21    China 14.94 17.51 14.31 14.70 16.00
76 Minyang Li (李旻旸) 11.39   15.22    China 14.91 15.57 16.06 11.39 15.17
77 Hang Zhu (朱航) 14.18   15.23    China 14.18 17.48 14.38 16.14 15.18
78 Jiyang Xu (徐继扬) 14.56   15.23    China 16.16 14.79 18.64 14.75 14.56
79 Nanqin Ding (丁南钦) 12.30   15.24    China 14.40 15.30 16.02 12.30 21.14
80 Rui Tang (唐睿) 14.79   15.35    China 17.56 15.36 15.03 15.65 14.79
81 Yajie Chen (陈亚杰) 13.38   15.38    China 15.88 15.36 13.38 14.89 19.39
82 Lei Wang (汪磊) 11.10   15.39    China 11.10 18.71 13.56 13.89 DNF
83 Shuai Zhang (张帅) 14.24   15.39    China 15.18 16.32 14.24 16.11 14.88
84 Jiarong Ke (柯家荣) 12.43   15.50    China 16.00 15.52 12.43 14.97 17.17
85 Jing Xu (许靖) 13.53   15.56    China 20.16 15.50 15.82 13.53 15.35
86 Qihao Qi (戚其浩) 13.15   15.63    China 15.92 17.37 15.82 13.15 15.15
87 Yichang Chen (陈益昌) 14.74   15.75    China 15.43 14.74 19.44 16.15 15.66
88 Tianhang Xu (许添杭) 14.01   15.76    China DNF 15.31 16.22 15.76 14.01
89 Haoqin Tang (唐浩钦) 15.16   15.77    China 15.16 15.85 15.34 22.72 16.13
90 Subin Zhang (张苏彬) 12.72   15.80    China 16.30 14.73 17.50 12.72 16.36
91 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 12.26   15.86    China 15.29 12.26 15.23 17.06 17.62
92 Zheng Chen (陈政) 12.94   15.86    China 15.42 12.94 22.94 16.44 15.71
93 Yong Liu (刘勇) 14.08   15.87    China 14.96 14.08 14.82 19.77 17.83
94 Dawei Zheng (郑大伟) 14.34   15.93    China 15.45 18.23 16.90 14.34 15.44
95 Wenjie Qi (齐文杰) 14.01   15.96    China 28.32 16.72 15.90 14.01 15.27
96 Lu Zhang (张陆) 13.90   15.99    China 17.41 16.24 16.07 13.90 15.66
97 Yuntian Jiang (蒋云天) 11.10   16.07    China 21.50 17.84 17.17 11.10 13.20
98 Zhenyang Shao (邵振洋) 13.74   16.12    China 13.74 18.89 15.68 15.75 16.93
99 Shengqi Pan (潘盛琪) 11.68   16.17    China 14.26 17.16 17.28 11.68 17.08
100 Huan Yao (姚欢) 13.52   16.18    China 21.31 16.44 13.52 14.94 17.16
101 Yifan Liu (刘逸凡) 12.78   16.36    China 16.71 12.78 18.10 14.34 18.04
102 Chengyu Ye (叶成宇) 15.15   16.37    China 15.94 15.15 15.57 21.23 17.61
103 Jiuwei Li (李九威) 15.76   16.38    China 16.29 16.55 17.26 16.31 15.76
104 Taotao Wang (王涛涛) 12.89   16.44    China 18.22 18.84 12.89 15.47 15.63
105 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 14.64   16.54    China 15.23 15.64 14.64 18.76 21.57
106 Yuxiao Lu (陆语骁) 14.74   16.58    China 16.13 14.74 18.08 15.54 18.63
107 Yifan Hu (胡逸凡) 13.28   16.75    China 18.23 14.79 13.28 21.07 17.24
108 Zheqing Zhang (张哲卿) 14.86   16.87    China 15.86 14.86 16.93 17.82 19.76
109 Heran Li (李赫冉) 14.38   17.02    China 14.38 18.06 15.25 20.70 17.76
110 Naichuan Zhang (张乃川) 15.55   17.23    China 22.96 17.47 17.07 15.55 17.15
111 Yuanjun Liu (刘元俊) 14.86   17.26    China 19.97 15.28 14.86 16.54 21.00
112 Qianying Cao (曹倩影) 15.60   17.26    China 15.60 17.75 19.63 15.72 18.31
113 Zhenhua Zhou (周振华) 14.04   17.38    China 18.32 14.04 24.07 15.89 17.93
114 Yunxuan Chen (陈云轩) 13.33   17.39    China 19.68 19.93 17.31 13.33 15.17
115 Tao Mei (梅涛) 14.31   17.40    China 18.16 15.86 14.31 18.18 18.66
116 Wennan Mao (毛文南) 13.49   17.64    China 20.78 16.51 13.49 18.85 17.56
117 Xin Lü (吕欣) 16.08   17.68    China 19.44 16.08 17.69 18.52 16.82
118 Muyue Hu (胡暮悦) 15.67   17.71    China 18.09 15.67 16.84 18.19 22.18
119 Chenxue Ning (宁辰雪) 16.77   17.85    China 17.54 17.77 20.58 16.77 18.23
120 Yifan Sun (孙逸凡) 15.99   17.96    China 18.53 17.56 17.78 21.50 15.99
121 Tianwei Cai (蔡天威) 15.62   17.98    China 18.31 18.17 15.62 18.08 17.68
122 Tao Lin (林韬) 16.84   18.14    China 16.84 20.19 18.33 17.54 18.56
123 Binwei Liu (刘玢炜) 14.72   18.23    China 17.64 14.72 25.13 17.19 19.85
124 Zhiyuan Shan (单致元) 16.85   18.37    China 16.85 19.48 21.36 17.89 17.75
125 Yikang Mao (毛逸康) 14.47   18.44    China 14.47 17.41 17.98 19.92 25.70
126 Qingyuan Luo (罗清元) 15.37   18.44    China 18.55 19.02 21.00 15.37 17.76
127 Yuqi Yu (虞钰琪) 16.45   18.54    China 22.31 16.83 16.47 22.68 16.45
128 Xinan He (何栖楠) 16.93   18.67    China 17.94 22.90 16.93 21.10 16.97
129 Heng Zhang (张恒) 16.97   18.72    China 18.71 16.97 20.49 18.86 18.58
130 Yihui Shu (束奕辉) 16.62   18.79    China 19.31 20.20 22.39 16.62 16.87
131 Wenrui Qian (钱文睿) 15.08   18.85    China 21.63 15.08 21.12 17.70 17.73
132 Guowei Wang (王国伟) 17.06   18.91    China 17.06 18.03 19.86 20.36 18.85
133 Jianxiong Hao (郝健雄) 13.40   18.97    China 18.21 13.40 18.36 20.69 20.35
134 Sijia Liu (刘思嘉) 16.09   19.34    China 18.57 18.83 DNF 16.09 20.62
135 Limin Huang (黄礼民) 19.13   19.34    China 19.58 19.16 23.86 19.29 19.13
136 Wenjie Cao (曹文杰) 18.01   19.36    China 19.53 20.50 19.91 18.01 18.63
137 Xingyu Wu (伍星宇) 15.69   19.58    China 19.86 15.69 19.05 19.84 20.73
138 Hongyu Chen (陈弘宇) 17.29   19.60    China 17.29 23.10 19.93 18.27 20.59
139 Haibo Zhang (张海波) 16.85   19.62    China 24.19 19.57 16.85 19.27 20.02
140 Ran Tao (陶然) 15.50   19.66    China 25.13 20.80 15.50 19.09 19.10
141 Guangda Liu (刘广达) 17.37   19.82    China 20.65 18.58 20.22 22.47 17.37
142 Yihan Zhong (钟逸涵) 13.61   20.10    China 19.89 18.76 13.61 21.66 21.89
143 Jiayun Hu (胡佳韵) 16.93   20.23    China 19.83 27.63 16.93 20.66 20.20
144 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 15.10   20.32    China 15.10 21.16 18.47 22.18 21.33
145 Hanfei Zhang (张涵飞) 16.75   20.37    China 21.52 19.14 16.75 20.45 DNF
146 Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 17.42   20.57    China 23.37 20.71 17.42 18.38 22.61
147 Wenting Ni (倪雯婷) 15.78   20.63    China 22.43 21.18 21.58 19.12 15.78
148 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 18.71   20.66    China 20.32 21.58 23.50 18.71 20.07
149 Shengjie Zhu (朱圣捷) 15.40   20.89    China DNF 15.54 21.84 15.40 25.28
150 Yonglin Wang (王勇霖) 17.21   21.00    China 22.10 19.81 24.87 21.09 17.21
151 Zhaorun Lin (林朝润) 19.05   21.05    China 23.02 19.05 19.17 20.95 DNF
152 Hao Wang (王浩) 19.30   21.19    China 21.00 19.58 23.40 19.30 22.99
153 Tongke Zhou (周同科) 18.36   21.26    China 18.36 21.37 21.02 21.39 23.81
154 Jun Hu (胡骏) 14.21   21.42    China 28.25 14.21 18.20 17.82 DNF
155 Qiang Liu (刘强) 15.94   21.57    China 30.40 25.01 18.28 15.94 21.43
156 Yixuan Liu (刘弈轩) 16.95   21.60    China 20.75 24.19 19.86 16.95 28.37
157 Xuan Chen (陈玄) 16.32   21.69    China 19.26 16.32 23.75 22.06 24.60
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 6.61   8.06    China 9.01 8.73 6.85 8.59 6.61
2 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.76   8.60    China 8.59 8.62 7.76 10.20 8.60
3 Lukas Shelley 7.18   8.70    Denmark 8.30 8.95 7.18 9.74 8.84
4 Kai Su (苏锴) 7.09   8.99    China 9.50 9.22 7.09 8.25 11.99
5 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 9.17   9.53    China 9.92 13.60 9.34 9.17 9.32
6 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 8.96   9.68    Hong Kong 10.47 9.56 8.96 10.63 9.02
7 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 8.93   10.34    China 11.94 9.54 9.54 8.93 12.89
8 Yu Tang (唐语) 9.93   10.34    China 11.58 9.96 9.93 11.04 10.03
9 Haoyu Wu (吴浩宇) 9.41   11.23    China 10.65 11.76 12.47 11.29 9.41
10 Bo Wang (王擘) 9.26   11.50    China 11.82 10.95 9.26 13.40 11.73
11 Wei Fan (范伟) 9.22   12.06    China 11.65 12.07 9.22 13.07 12.45
12 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 8.78   12.44    China DNF 11.72 11.98 13.63 8.78
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.74   1.93    China 2.09 2.08 1.78 1.93 1.74
2 Lukas Shelley 1.94   2.58    Denmark 1.94 2.67 2.11 4.36 2.97
3 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 1.56   2.60    China 9.40 2.78 2.12 2.91 1.56
4 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 1.68   3.06    China 1.68 3.17 2.59 3.43 4.88
5 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 2.28   3.30    China 3.08 4.09 3.91 2.28 2.90
6 Bo Wang (王擘) 2.64   3.30    China 3.64 6.40 2.64 3.21 3.04
7 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 2.97   3.52    China 3.74 3.93 3.48 3.33 2.97
8 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 2.33   3.59    China 2.33 3.98 2.88 3.92 8.49
9 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 2.56   3.60    China 3.01 3.33 5.57 4.46 2.56
10 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 2.65   3.62    China 4.15 2.65 3.66 3.05 4.48
11 Yu Tang (唐语) 3.58   3.70    China 3.66 4.43 3.66 3.58 3.78
12 Tianxing Wang (王天行) 2.51   3.92    China 2.51 4.46 4.19 3.15 4.43
13 Le Yu (余乐) 3.75   3.97    China 3.76 3.75 6.48 4.33 3.81
14 Zian Song (宋子安) 3.52   4.16    China 4.22 3.52 4.02 4.23 4.41
15 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2.91   4.40    Hong Kong 2.91 3.89 4.59 4.72 6.32
16 Wuxiao Dong (董毋小) 3.12   4.44    China 3.96 3.67 5.69 6.56 3.12
17 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 2.97   4.49    China 4.81 4.71 8.69 3.96 2.97
18 Langfan Wu (吴朗樊) 4.20   4.50    China 4.26 4.85 4.40 4.20 5.53
19 Ruoxin Zhou (周若昕) 3.62   4.51    China 3.62 5.46 3.77 4.54 5.21
20 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 2.84   4.58    China 2.84 4.76 6.47 4.40 4.57
21 Guowei Wang (王国伟) 4.14   4.62    China 4.14 5.80 4.56 4.88 4.42
22 Tianli Li (李田立) 2.91   4.63    China 5.91 5.19 2.91 4.77 3.92
23 Yifan Sun (孙逸凡) 2.34   4.65    China DNF 3.11 5.17 5.66 2.34
24 Penghao Wang (王蓬皓) 4.01   4.65    China 4.60 5.78 4.47 4.01 4.87
25 Yintao Wu (吴洇滔) 3.64   4.72    China 3.64 5.14 6.54 4.44 4.59
26 Yifei Tang (唐逸飞) 3.69   4.77    China 5.09 4.87 4.34 DNF 3.69
27 Yifan Hu (胡逸凡) 4.20   4.79    China 4.48 5.96 4.20 5.45 4.43
28 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 4.32   4.81    China 6.42 5.06 4.53 4.32 4.84
29 Tongke Zhou (周同科) 4.30   4.84    China 4.44 5.24 6.14 4.84 4.30
30 Shuai Zhang (张帅) 4.27   4.86    China 5.07 4.27 5.15 5.05 4.47
31 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 4.09   4.98    China 4.09 7.69 5.85 4.89 4.19
32 Huichuan Zhang (张慧川) 2.95   4.99    China 5.77 5.18 2.95 5.63 4.15
33 Yuang Liu (刘宇昂) 4.45   5.00    China 4.51 5.30 4.45 8.50 5.20
34 Rongfu Fan (范荣孚) 3.28   5.03    China 4.84 3.28 6.46 5.93 4.32
35 Yucheng Yang (阳玉成) 4.05   5.03    China 4.05 4.43 5.89 4.77 8.00
36 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 3.14   5.08    China 6.43 13.37 4.34 4.47 3.14
37 Wei Fan (范伟) 2.39   5.15    China 2.39 4.72 5.43 5.30 6.03
38 Shengjie Zhu (朱圣捷) 4.62   5.16    China 4.97 7.12 5.87 4.64 4.62
39 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 3.14   5.18    China DNF 7.00 5.06 3.14 3.48
40 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 4.41   5.21    China 8.09 4.92 4.41 5.14 5.57
41 Yuchen Qian (钱予晨) 4.62   5.23    China 5.28 5.88 5.21 4.62 5.21
42 Hang Zhu (朱航) 3.08   5.25    China 4.80 3.08 7.00 5.00 5.95
43 Chengyu Ye (叶成宇) 5.01   5.28    China 5.83 5.43 5.26 5.01 5.16
44 Zhenhua Zhou (周振华) 3.71   5.30    China 5.98 4.68 7.58 5.23 3.71
45 Heng Zhang (张恒) 3.68   5.34    China 5.33 5.81 5.59 5.10 3.68
46 Jiaqi Liu (刘家奇) 4.12   5.37    China 4.12 5.77 5.73 4.82 5.55
47 Zheqing Zhang (张哲卿) 4.32   5.40    China 5.26 6.82 5.28 5.66 4.32
48 Kai Su (苏锴) 4.58   5.43    China 4.84 6.54 4.58 4.91 9.41
49 Xuan Chen (陈玄) 4.59   5.45    China 5.65 4.59 5.39 9.58 5.31
50 Yuxiao Lu (陆语骁) 4.82   5.50    China 7.61 5.48 4.82 5.24 5.78
51 Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 4.38   5.51    China 6.10 4.38 4.44 6.44 5.98
52 Tianwei Cai (蔡天威) 4.93   5.54    China 4.93 5.25 5.85 5.53 5.90
53 Wennan Mao (毛文南) 3.79   5.57    China 6.01 3.79 4.78 5.93 8.60
54 Kai Xu (徐凯) 4.59   5.57    China 4.86 8.15 6.91 4.93 4.59
55 Wenjie Qi (齐文杰) 5.12   5.61    China 8.13 5.12 5.33 5.82 5.67
56 Yichang Chen (陈益昌) 5.29   5.64    China 5.56 5.52 5.85 5.96 5.29
57 Zheng Chen (陈政) 3.24   5.65    China 6.21 3.24 4.59 6.15 6.74
58 Minyang Li (李旻旸) 5.07   5.67    China 5.07 6.35 7.76 5.11 5.55
59 Chang Hu (胡昶) 3.71   5.68    China 4.99 4.85 3.71 10.07 7.21
60 Yixuan Liu (刘弈轩) 4.42   5.68    China 6.22 11.56 4.45 6.38 4.42
61 Hao Wang (王浩) 4.66   5.69    China 6.43 7.29 4.66 5.84 4.79
62 Qiang Liu (刘强) 5.10   5.70    China 5.40 6.52 7.16 5.17 5.10
63 Anqi Song (宋岸琪) 5.43   5.70    China 5.45 8.89 5.93 5.72 5.43
64 Zhiyuan Shan (单致元) 4.39   5.71    China 5.99 5.66 4.39 7.21 5.48
65 Muyue Hu (胡暮悦) 4.49   5.73    China 5.11 7.31 7.27 4.80 4.49
66 Jiyang Xu (徐继扬) 4.83   5.74    China 6.34 5.48 4.83 5.95 5.80
67 Haoqin Tang (唐浩钦) 4.46   5.75    China 7.16 5.20 4.46 6.38 5.66
68 Yajie Chen (陈亚杰) 4.74   5.75    China 5.35 6.03 DNF 5.88 4.74
69 Yuchen Wang (王煜辰) 4.56   5.76    China 6.05 4.56 8.14 5.99 5.24
70 Haoyu Wu (吴浩宇) 4.72   5.78    China 5.67 5.83 5.83 4.72 6.40
71 Renjie Su (苏仁杰) 4.82   5.79    China 10.71 5.88 4.94 6.55 4.82
72 Jiarong Ke (柯家荣) 4.52   5.85    China 4.52 DNF 5.39 7.32 4.83
73 Tianxiang Song (宋天翔) 5.03   5.89    China 5.26 6.13 6.28 8.05 5.03
74 Rui Tang (唐睿) 3.75   5.90    China 6.18 3.75 5.50 6.27 6.01
75 Jiayin Xu (徐嘉胤) 5.25   5.91    China 6.08 6.54 5.25 6.35 5.31
76 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 3.80   5.92    China 6.95 3.80 6.19 6.58 5.00
77 Lu Zhang (张陆) 4.19   5.94    China 4.19 5.67 6.84 5.98 6.18
78 Zheqi Zhu (诸哲祺) 4.21   5.99    China 6.63 17.61 4.21 4.93 6.40
79 Shengyang Lian (连圣阳) 4.40   6.02    China 6.47 4.40 6.39 5.21 7.52
80 Tao Mei (梅涛) 4.75   6.07    China 7.34 4.75 5.43 6.56 6.22
81 Yaochen Su (苏耀晨) 5.43   6.10    China 5.77 6.43 6.11 5.43 7.22
82 Zhangqi Chen (陈章齐) 3.68   6.11    China 6.24 5.85 3.68 DNF 6.25
83 Xinan He (何栖楠) 5.48   6.11    China 6.06 5.48 7.51 6.35 5.91
84 Jinyu Wang (王瑾瑜) 5.11   6.14    China 5.11 5.77 6.99 7.28 5.66
85 Lei Wang (汪磊) 4.21   6.15    China DNF 6.08 4.21 5.45 6.91
86 Qianying Cao (曹倩影) 4.87   6.15    China 4.87 5.64 7.39 6.81 6.01
87 Yihan Zhong (钟逸涵) 5.44   6.18    China 5.98 6.48 6.07 5.44 6.81
88 Fan Meng (孟凡) 5.21   6.24    China 6.33 7.81 5.21 5.30 7.09
89 Sky Guo (郭建欣) 2.83   6.26    Hong Kong 2.83 4.74 5.46 8.97 8.57
90 Yuhang Su (苏宇航) 5.71   6.31    China 5.73 5.76 5.71 7.44 13.26
91 Zhenyang Shao (邵振洋) 3.61   6.33    China 6.62 7.36 6.98 5.40 3.61
92 Mingxuan Guo (郭明暄) 5.44   6.35    China 5.44 6.32 6.58 6.16 7.69
93 Yikang Mao (毛逸康) 3.43   6.39    China 3.43 6.93 7.38 6.52 5.71
94 Yihui Shu (束奕辉) 5.69   6.40    China DNF 5.90 5.69 6.41 6.90
95 Jian Wang (王健) 3.78   6.44    China 7.25 3.78 5.69 6.39 9.40
96 Jing Xu (许靖) 5.82   6.48    China 6.54 6.32 6.58 9.01 5.82
97 Yihong Chen (陈一泓) 3.64   6.52    China 3.64 7.49 7.07 7.05 5.43
98 Haocheng Zhang (张皓程) 4.57   6.54    China DNF 7.30 5.78 4.57 6.54
99 Du Yang (杨都) 5.91   6.56    China 6.64 6.77 5.91 DNF 6.28
100 Tiantai Yang (杨天泰) 3.98   6.60    China 6.77 5.94 7.53 3.98 7.10
101 Heran Li (李赫冉) 5.73   6.62    China DNF 6.32 6.42 7.11 5.73
102 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 4.46   6.65    China 6.08 DNF 4.46 8.74 5.14
103 Xiao Xu (徐骁) 4.99   6.67    China 7.46 6.45 6.29 7.28 4.99
104 Xianfeng Zhang (张先锋) 5.35   6.70    China 5.35 5.46 DNF 6.13 8.50
105 Zhuoyang Xu (许卓扬) 5.46   6.71    China 8.10 7.59 5.46 6.58 5.95
106 Wenrui Qian (钱文睿) 3.40   6.80    China 9.95 4.15 3.40 6.29 14.99
107 Yuwen Chen (陈钰文) 5.01   6.80    China 7.82 5.01 8.85 6.21 6.36
108 Naichuan Zhang (张乃川) 4.72   6.82    China 10.16 4.72 4.86 6.66 8.93
109 Rui Liu (刘锐) 6.23   6.84    China 7.46 6.77 DNF 6.29 6.23
110 Jintong Liu (刘津童) 6.12   6.85    China 6.99 7.38 6.19 6.12 7.63
111 Jiacheng Ye (叶家诚) 5.10   6.89    China 5.10 6.57 11.29 6.34 7.75
112 Jun Xu (徐俊) 4.89   6.93    China 4.89 10.34 5.37 10.04 5.38
113 Yaji Liang (梁雅吉) 5.13   6.99    China 6.58 5.13 7.54 6.86 9.05
114 Zhaorun Lin (林朝润) 3.63   7.02    China 9.07 3.63 4.55 8.49 8.03
115 Yanbang Zhou (周衍榜) 6.49   7.03    China 6.61 13.51 6.55 6.49 7.93
116 Yujiang Wang (王玉江) 4.89   7.07    China 6.42 4.89 7.93 7.23 7.56
117 Jianxiong Hao (郝健雄) 4.37   7.20    China 4.37 10.97 7.88 8.04 5.67
118 Hongxu Chen (陈鸿绪) 4.25   7.21    China 8.82 4.25 4.93 7.88 13.54
119 Huan Yao (姚欢) 5.97   7.23    China 7.47 6.88 9.34 7.34 5.97
120 Dawei Zheng (郑大伟) 6.09   7.33    China 11.24 8.18 6.44 7.37 6.09
121 Li Yang (杨力) 3.94   7.40    China 9.43 3.94 DNF 6.17 6.61
122 Sijia Liu (刘思嘉) 5.21   7.40    China DNF 5.21 5.63 9.66 6.92
123 Zhonghao Li (李中皓) 6.08   7.43    China 10.28 9.10 6.08 6.25 6.93
124 Hang Yu (禹杭) 3.57   7.49    China 9.67 7.58 7.33 7.57 3.57
125 Yonglin Wang (王勇霖) 6.53   7.51    China 6.53 7.51 7.94 8.75 7.09
126 Limin Huang (黄礼民) 6.75   7.51    China 6.75 6.96 7.92 14.39 7.64
127 Haibo Zhang (张海波) 7.51   7.58    China 9.00 7.51 7.60 7.53 7.61
128 Jiuwei Li (李九威) 6.66   7.60    China 6.66 8.48 7.27 7.06 12.32
129 Qingyuan Luo (罗清元) 6.09   7.76    China 6.94 8.63 6.09 9.95 7.72
130 Jiaqing Zhang (章家卿) 3.92   7.78    China 7.63 DNF 7.88 3.92 7.83
131 Tianning Zhang (张天宁) 6.38   7.78    China 6.69 7.33 9.32 DNF 6.38
132 Zhibo Jin (金智博) 4.74   7.79    China 13.86 9.04 4.74 7.51 6.83
133 Guangda Liu (刘广达) 5.11   7.84    China 9.56 5.11 5.98 7.99 9.69
134 Jiayun Hu (胡佳韵) 5.28   7.84    China 8.68 12.90 7.32 7.53 5.28
135 Yifan Liu (刘逸凡) 4.00   7.87    China 8.98 7.83 7.69 8.08 4.00
136 Ning Xie (谢宁) 5.98   7.97    China 12.47 5.98 7.61 8.44 7.85
137 Wenzheng Huang (黄文政) 4.72   8.06    China 4.72 8.85 8.26 7.67 8.24
138 Tianze Shen (沈天泽) 5.63   8.11    China 15.60 5.63 9.28 7.89 7.17
139 Yuntian Jiang (蒋云天) 6.98   8.28    China 7.11 7.19 15.60 10.54 6.98
140 Xinyuan Qiao (乔新远) 3.33   8.29    China DNF 4.58 3.33 5.29 14.99
141 Yuming Chen (陈昱铭) 6.99   8.33    China 8.44 6.99 8.92 10.04 7.64
142 Yuehuan Zhang (张悦欢) 3.87   8.41    China 8.86 3.87 10.07 6.31 12.05
143 Cheng Xu (徐成) 7.72   8.51    China 10.03 7.78 7.73 DNF 7.72
144 Jiquan Bai (柏基权) 6.47   8.55    China 7.14 13.02 11.95 6.47 6.56
145 Jiayu Hou (侯佳雨) 7.10   8.56    China DNF 8.14 9.97 7.10 7.57
146 Wenting Ni (倪雯婷) 6.98   8.57    China 8.10 9.49 10.85 8.11 6.98
147 Haodong Kan (阚浩东) 7.04   8.65    China 8.03 12.06 9.18 7.04 8.73
148 Xingyu Wu (伍星宇) 6.01   8.70    China 9.76 7.81 6.01 8.54 DNF
149 Yuqi Yu (虞钰琪) 6.72   8.86    China 9.17 9.68 9.33 8.07 6.72
150 Chenyu Wang (王宸宇) 7.04   8.90    China 10.52 7.72 9.76 7.04 9.21
151 Yuxiang Wang (王宇翔) 6.95   8.91    China 9.59 9.92 6.95 11.74 7.23
152 Binwei Liu (刘玢炜) 7.88   8.95    China 9.43 8.52 7.88 9.44 8.89
153 Hexuan Fang (方鹤轩) 6.21   9.01    China 8.25 8.96 12.63 6.21 9.81
154 Jiaqi Wang (王嘉麒) 7.37   9.02    China 10.18 9.26 7.37 8.31 9.49
155 Yue Zhu (朱玥) 8.33   9.02    China 8.80 9.92 8.33 9.62 8.63
156 Tian Han (韩天) 5.54   9.15    China 5.54 10.20 7.36 9.88 12.75
157 Zixuan Qin (秦子轩) 5.60   9.16    China 8.22 10.68 10.70 8.59 5.60
158 Xincen Zhou (周新岑) 5.69   9.17    China 5.69 DNF 8.47 11.33 7.72
159 Yao Gong (龚尧) 7.93   9.46    China 9.37 9.32 9.70 10.60 7.93
160 Haoyu Sun (孙昊宇) 5.14   9.47    China 10.90 5.14 8.31 10.49 9.61
161 Zhixiao Guo (郭志霄) 7.89   9.51    China 7.89 9.07 12.60 11.05 8.42
162 Changsheng Xu (许常胜) 8.70   9.54    China 8.70 10.03 28.22 8.98 9.61
163 Haoran Yin (殷浩然) 6.46   9.98    China 12.02 6.46 17.52 8.23 9.70
164 Shuo Tang (唐朔) 8.05   9.98    China 8.05 9.43 19.33 9.30 11.20
165 Tianhe Zhang (张添和) 8.00   10.88    China 12.66 10.32 20.88 8.00 9.66
166 Yechen Qi (祁业宸) 8.45   11.17    China 8.45 14.68 11.17 8.84 13.51
167 Siyi Gu (顾思怡) 9.04   11.30    China 11.16 DNF 12.87 9.86 9.04
168 Yichen Liang (梁熠辰) 10.18   11.43    China 16.23 10.54 11.02 10.18 12.72
169 Haoyu Wang (王浩宇) 6.66   11.49    China 12.87 12.04 9.55 6.66 18.04
170 Hao Xu (徐昊) 10.68   11.57    China 11.96 10.68 11.18 15.88 11.57
171 Yixuan Wang (王怡轩) 7.90   11.77    China 7.90 9.55 17.66 26.36 8.11
172 Wenyuan Zhang (张文远) 9.55   12.17    China 11.86 12.63 17.22 9.55 12.02
173 Shijiang Yang (杨世江) 7.78   12.28    China 12.21 11.26 13.93 7.78 13.37
174 Yuxuan Yang (杨宇轩) 9.75   12.31    China 10.34 24.40 13.07 9.75 13.52
175 Hongyi Zhu (朱弘屹) 11.05   12.94    China 18.83 14.38 11.05 12.53 11.90
176 Tiancai Zhu (朱田才) 9.62   13.28    China 11.93 14.71 13.21 9.62 18.02
177 Ruining Yang (杨芮宁) 7.60   13.51    China DNF 7.60 14.14 11.80 14.59
178 Zhaoyu Yang (杨朝宇) 10.00   13.85    China 17.65 11.48 12.43 10.00 DNF
179 Chuanze Zhu (朱传责) 9.66   13.95    China 13.12 14.73 18.79 9.66 14.01
180 Zhihang Yang (杨智航) 7.90   14.06    China 14.49 7.90 15.55 16.77 12.15
181 Shuxin Zheng (郑淑馨) 12.42   14.58    China 15.75 14.79 22.37 12.42 13.20
182 Wenjie Cao (曹文杰) 6.84   14.83    China 6.84 DNF 7.11 29.66 7.72
183 Ling Zhang (张玲) 10.63   15.12    China DNF 10.97 23.01 11.39 10.63
184 Yu Chen (陈宇) 9.69   15.48    China 21.25 24.62 9.69 12.91 12.29
185 Bingnan Liu (刘炳男) 13.16   15.49    China 19.81 13.16 14.98 16.14 15.36
186 Yuxuan Xiong (熊宇轩) 8.19   16.05    China 27.01 12.82 20.97 8.19 14.35
187 Mingxi Sa (撒鸣晞) 6.05   16.15    China 12.70 23.33 6.05 12.43 DNF
188 Yumeng Xi (奚雨萌) 6.89   16.17    China 15.86 6.89 16.26 18.24 16.38
189 Cheng-Han Lee (李承翰) 13.83   16.26    Taiwan 16.32 15.72 16.74 17.33 13.83
190 Yuan Wang (王媛) 8.88   16.31    China 21.39 8.88 18.88 15.86 14.18
191 Yi Zhang (张义) 12.73   17.50    China 21.50 22.68 14.44 16.56 12.73
192 Jianhui Ling (凌健辉) 12.72   18.09    China 21.76 15.81 12.72 16.71 22.04
193 Wanyan Li (李莞芫) 16.79   18.41    China 16.96 18.85 22.21 16.79 19.43
194 Yuqiao Zhou (周渝乔) 8.30   18.91    China 19.66 8.30 12.62 24.44 26.07
195 Xinyue Li (黎昕月) 15.14   19.07    China 15.14 27.49 15.25 17.21 24.74
196 Wentao Guo (郭文涛) 17.45   19.99    China 22.46 23.82 17.45 18.22 19.28
197 Kun Wang (王琨) 9.33   21.27    China 9.33 25.34 23.32 26.87 15.16
198 Zihang Xi (郗梓航) 18.15   22.80    China 21.65 22.10 24.65 36.90 18.15
199 Zilan Zhou (周子岚) 18.25   22.81    China DNF 22.39 18.25 26.48 19.55
200 Xinyu Yang (杨歆宇) 16.71   23.36    China 28.19 19.14 22.75 16.71 50.44
201 Jiacheng Cai (蔡佳城) 14.03   23.80    China 23.68 21.32 26.40 14.03 44.55
202 Xuyuan Zheng (郑戌源) 14.04   24.68    China 14.04 DNF 36.84 15.83 21.37
203 Yuxuan Zhang (张宇轩) 9.39   25.97    China 32.30 19.09 9.39 37.71 26.53
204 Xunan Ding (丁栩南) 21.68   27.39    China 21.68 DNF 27.45 26.81 27.91
205 Yu Yao (姚宇) 15.65   27.46    China 24.16 27.30 30.93 40.40 15.65
206 Jinghan Jiang (蒋敬涵) 14.86   29.28    China 36.23 20.28 39.36 14.86 31.34
207 Xinyu Liu (刘心宇) 20.80   29.65    China 23.41 36.01 29.52 20.80 41.01
208 Xinyang Zhu (褚欣阳) 17.66   30.39    China 47.99 28.92 40.87 21.38 17.66
209 Yuxin Fu (付玉馨) 16.82   31.63    China 45.61 21.45 29.34 16.82 44.09
210 Kai Jiang (蒋恺) 28.54   35.64    China 1:12.55 39.99 32.06 34.87 28.54
211 Xinran Xu (许欣冉) 23.71   37.41    China 24.08 1:34.60 1:03.09 23.71 25.05
212 Hongyu Zhou (周泓宇) 26.85   39.08    China 30.40 35.04 51.81 57.20 26.85
213 Qinze Xiang (向钦泽) 23.54   40.59    China 1:27.47 23.54 25.46 47.87 48.44
214 Jiachen Tang (唐嘉辰) 19.87   43.54    China 1:00.58 44.26 25.77 DNF 19.87
215 Yuxi Zhu (朱雨希) 27.77   49.13    China DNF 42.61 51.64 53.13 27.77
216 Hongyu Chen (陈弘宇) 6.24   DNF    China DNF 6.85 6.96 DNF 6.24
217 Jingze Xu (徐菁泽) 7.47   DNF    China 7.47 21.96 DNF 10.68 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.45   1.79    China 1.45 6.64 1.57 2.08 1.72
2 Bo Wang (王擘) 2.07   2.62    China 2.21 3.94 3.15 2.07 2.51
3 Lukas Shelley 1.92   2.63    Denmark 3.25 2.33 2.54 1.92 3.03
4 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 1.83   2.71    China 3.19 1.83 2.59 3.78 2.36
5 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 2.01   2.84    China 2.01 2.77 2.81 2.94 3.70
6 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 1.48   2.94    China 1.48 2.71 4.04 3.57 2.53
7 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 2.80   3.05    China 2.80 3.34 2.95 5.80 2.85
8 Yu Tang (唐语) 2.61   3.28    China 2.61 2.82 3.43 3.98 3.59
9 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 3.30   3.39    China 3.89 3.34 3.30 3.41 3.43
10 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 2.97   3.75    China 3.41 3.70 4.91 4.14 2.97
11 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 3.06   3.91    Hong Kong 3.32 6.51 3.73 4.67 3.06
12 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 2.71   4.01    China 4.01 4.86 4.47 2.71 3.54
13 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 3.70   4.06    China 5.26 3.93 3.71 4.53 3.70
14 Wuxiao Dong (董毋小) 3.57   4.16    China 3.97 5.77 3.57 3.69 4.83
15 Yifan Sun (孙逸凡) 2.77   4.19    China 3.73 3.99 6.11 2.77 4.85
16 Langfan Wu (吴朗樊) 3.60   4.21    China 3.60 5.19 4.37 4.14 4.12
17 Yifei Tang (唐逸飞) 2.42   4.25    China DNF 3.78 5.52 2.42 3.46
18 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 2.32   4.27    China 4.59 4.51 3.72 2.32 5.96
19 Shengjie Zhu (朱圣捷) 4.16   4.29    China 4.39 4.27 4.16 4.99 4.21
20 Ruoxin Zhou (周若昕) 2.98   4.36    China 4.90 4.61 4.22 4.24 2.98
21 Yuchen Qian (钱予晨) 1.89   4.40    China 4.61 4.23 4.36 1.89 4.65
22 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.89   4.40    China 4.65 4.63 3.89 5.00 3.91
23 Tianxing Wang (王天行) 2.76   4.46    China 2.76 6.36 7.07 3.88 3.13
24 Jiarong Ke (柯家荣) 3.32   4.47    China 4.53 4.80 4.83 3.32 4.09
25 Penghao Wang (王蓬皓) 2.60   4.55    China 4.58 4.42 4.66 7.85 2.60
26 Huichuan Zhang (张慧川) 2.98   4.55    China 2.98 4.99 5.54 6.50 3.12
27 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 2.27   4.57    China 6.33 5.94 3.77 2.27 3.99
28 Yintao Wu (吴洇滔) 1.82   4.68    China 2.80 6.55 4.69 DNF 1.82
29 Yajie Chen (陈亚杰) 4.44   4.70    China 5.47 4.60 4.85 4.44 4.64
30 Wei Fan (范伟) 4.04   4.83    China 5.29 4.63 5.75 4.56 4.04
31 Haoqin Tang (唐浩钦) 3.55   4.94    China 3.55 4.35 5.34 5.12 8.90
32 Yichang Chen (陈益昌) 4.50   4.95    China 5.12 4.50 4.77 5.19 4.97
33 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 4.44   5.01    China 4.44 4.93 4.92 7.15 5.19
34 Kai Xu (徐凯) 4.73   5.02    China 4.73 4.98 5.25 6.55 4.83
35 Yifan Hu (胡逸凡) 3.31   5.03    China 3.31 5.48 4.85 DNF 4.77
36 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 3.79   5.04    China 6.23 4.67 6.54 3.79 4.22
37 Kai Su (苏锴) 4.59   5.05    China 5.86 4.59 4.59 6.28 4.71
38 Yixuan Liu (刘弈轩) 2.86   5.09    China 4.77 5.31 5.19 2.86 5.80
39 Zheqing Zhang (张哲卿) 4.80   5.11    China 4.80 4.94 4.82 6.14 5.56
40 Rui Tang (唐睿) 4.23   5.13    China 5.69 4.23 4.86 6.95 4.84
41 Yucheng Yang (阳玉成) 3.79   5.14    China 4.95 3.79 4.85 5.61 12.40
42 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 3.49   5.23    China 3.49 6.13 5.50 5.61 4.59
43 Yuxiao Lu (陆语骁) 4.54   5.33    China 5.91 5.48 5.12 4.54 5.40
44 Yuang Liu (刘宇昂) 4.29   5.35    China 6.28 4.29 8.41 5.22 4.54
45 Le Yu (余乐) 3.04   5.36    China 4.50 3.04 5.86 6.46 5.73
46 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 4.62   5.39    China 7.02 4.62 5.27 5.41 5.49
47 Tao Mei (梅涛) 4.21   5.41    China 4.21 6.05 4.60 7.30 5.58
48 Zheng Chen (陈政) 4.21   5.43    China 5.86 4.36 6.07 6.57 4.21
49 Chang Hu (胡昶) 4.39   5.43    China 4.69 4.39 7.82 4.97 6.64
50 Tianwei Cai (蔡天威) 4.07   5.44    China 4.88 4.07 6.21 5.39 6.05
51 Guowei Wang (王国伟) 4.53   5.44    China DNF 4.53 5.37 5.46 5.48
52 Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 4.45   5.50    China 4.70 5.74 9.67 4.45 6.07
53 Zian Song (宋子安) 4.39   5.55    China 4.67 4.39 7.42 DNF 4.57
54 Zhiyuan Shan (单致元) 4.88   5.57    China 4.88 6.17 5.04 5.50 7.05
55 Jiaqi Liu (刘家奇) 3.48   5.61    China 12.55 3.48 6.97 5.76 4.10
56 Renjie Su (苏仁杰) 5.09   5.68    China 9.05 6.08 5.84 5.09 5.12
57 Zhenhua Zhou (周振华) 3.76   5.71    China 3.76 5.20 7.55 6.70 5.22
58 Wennan Mao (毛文南) 4.76   5.78    China 6.13 8.03 5.53 4.76 5.69
59 Hang Zhu (朱航) 4.28   5.79    China 7.88 4.65 5.21 4.28 7.52
60 Chengyu Ye (叶成宇) 4.83   5.83    China 4.83 8.88 5.91 5.92 5.65
61 Heng Zhang (张恒) 5.03   5.83    China 5.03 5.06 5.59 7.86 6.84
62 Muyue Hu (胡暮悦) 4.67   5.91    China DNF 7.45 5.18 5.10 4.67
63 Wenjie Qi (齐文杰) 5.19   5.94    China 5.78 6.83 8.23 5.19 5.22
64 Jiyang Xu (徐继扬) 5.53   5.96    China 5.53 6.05 6.27 5.55 8.53
65 Lu Zhang (张陆) 5.37   6.02    China 5.66 5.64 15.46 6.77 5.37
66 Xuan Chen (陈玄) 5.26   6.09    China 6.12 5.26 6.70 6.35 5.80
67 Jiayin Xu (徐嘉胤) 4.73   6.15    China 4.73 5.86 5.59 6.99 7.58
68 Qiang Liu (刘强) 5.25   6.17    China 6.21 5.74 5.25 6.57 7.63
69 Tongke Zhou (周同科) 5.36   6.17    China 5.85 6.15 7.03 5.36 6.52
70 Haoyu Wu (吴浩宇) 3.82   6.55    China 3.82 7.52 6.32 9.27 5.81
71 Hao Wang (王浩) 5.93   6.65    China 7.29 6.30 5.93 6.37 DNF
72 Zheqi Zhu (诸哲祺) 4.93   6.81    China 4.93 6.05 5.90 13.36 8.49
73 Shuai Zhang (张帅) 3.92   7.38    China 5.84 4.34 11.97 DNF 3.92
74 Tianxiang Song (宋天翔) 5.85   7.64    China 7.87 9.17 5.87 12.78 5.85
75 Tianli Li (李田立) 5.79   7.76    China 9.72 6.17 7.39 14.41 5.79
76 Anqi Song (宋岸琪) 7.43   7.94    China 9.66 7.84 8.46 7.52 7.43
77 Minyang Li (李旻旸) 6.20   DNF    China 6.20 DNF 6.25 6.56 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 1.44   1.79    China 1.44 1.65 1.70 5.60 2.02
2 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 1.72   2.19    China 1.96 1.72 2.40 2.21 3.22
3 Lukas Shelley 1.88   2.23    Denmark 2.42 2.37 1.88 2.13 2.20
4 Bo Wang (王擘) 2.45   3.11    China 4.93 3.04 2.81 2.45 3.49
5 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 2.57   3.14    China 2.71 2.57 3.75 3.20 3.51
6 Yu Tang (唐语) 2.25   3.43    China 2.25 3.31 3.99 5.32 3.00
7 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2.47   3.65    Hong Kong 2.47 5.17 4.39 3.56 2.99
8 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 2.45   3.88    China 2.45 4.01 4.09 DNF 3.55
9 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 2.90   3.98    China 6.10 5.58 3.42 2.94 2.90
10 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 2.50   4.35    China 2.50 8.29 4.50 3.63 4.91
11 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 4.24   5.29    China 5.80 4.41 5.67 9.07 4.24
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 35.10   36.35    Hong Kong 38.05 37.24 35.10 35.54 36.27
2 Bo Wang (王擘) 31.66   37.10    China 38.83 38.67 33.81 39.21 31.66
3 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 31.97   37.29    China 38.08 37.52 36.27 38.56 31.97
4 Lukas Shelley 35.48   37.99    Denmark 38.87 39.60 35.48 46.28 35.49
5 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 36.01   38.59    China 36.01 39.11 40.28 39.80 36.85
6 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 35.81   38.67    China 38.76 40.37 36.87 43.47 35.81
7 Yu Tang (唐语) 38.78   40.50    China 40.56 38.78 52.61 38.79 42.16
8 Zian Song (宋子安) 36.25   40.76    China 39.93 45.13 36.25 47.15 37.23
9 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 37.72   42.45    China DNF 44.30 37.72 39.29 43.77
10 Kai Su (苏锴) 39.02   42.84    China 43.59 39.02 41.58 43.35 44.05
11 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 36.81   44.19    China 54.94 36.81 38.95 DNF 38.69
12 Tianxing Wang (王天行) 36.32   44.30    China 49.09 48.42 44.77 39.72 36.32
13 Linqi Chen (陈林奇) 39.41   44.82    China 39.41 41.51 48.29 49.12 44.65
14 Jintao Jin (金锦涛) 38.75   45.27    China 46.85 52.52 45.00 43.97 38.75
15 An Hu (胡安) 38.46   45.65    China 45.16 38.46 46.33 45.46 46.64
16 Penghao Wang (王蓬皓) 41.03   45.80    China 45.12 46.97 45.31 47.18 41.03
17 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 42.72   45.98    China 46.78 42.72 43.25 47.92 54.97
18 Yujiang Wang (王玉江) 42.18   46.73    China 45.89 42.18 46.34 1:17.23 47.95
19 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 37.46   47.06    China 56.84 43.71 53.62 43.84 37.46
20 Nanqin Ding (丁南钦) 40.26   47.22    China 40.26 1:03.44 48.40 48.34 44.93
21 Yuang Liu (刘宇昂) 46.74   48.06    China 46.99 46.74 55.01 48.98 48.20
22 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 45.49   48.48    China 45.49 47.67 49.07 48.71 56.76
23 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 41.01   48.89    China 53.41 43.71 51.42 51.55 41.01
24 Ruoxin Zhou (周若昕) 39.63   49.74    China 47.71 50.53 50.98 39.63 51.17
25 Hang Zhu (朱航) 44.04   50.17    China 48.09 DNF 44.04 47.81 54.61
26 Le Yu (余乐) 47.83   50.50    China 47.83 50.67 53.20 51.52 49.30
27 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 48.07   50.57    China 49.33 48.62 48.07 53.75 54.57
28 Chang Hu (胡昶) 47.65   51.05    China 47.81 54.09 47.65 51.24 1:03.44
29 Huichuan Zhang (张慧川) 46.01   51.14    China 54.39 46.81 46.01 52.22 55.82
30 Yihong Chen (陈一泓) 48.90   51.41    China 52.52 49.69 52.02 54.48 48.90
31 Zhefan Pu (浦喆凡) 47.29   52.58    China 51.63 57.61 47.29 48.51 DNF
32 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 49.35   52.69    China 54.37 49.35 52.43 52.28 53.36
33 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 47.01   53.17    China 47.01 47.62 55.55 56.77 56.33
34 Xinyuan Qiao (乔新远) 46.81   53.21    China 50.77 46.81 53.34 55.53 58.40
35 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 53.09   53.60    China 53.82 53.78 55.39 53.09 53.19
36 Yunxuan Chen (陈云轩) 44.75   53.70    China 44.75 54.61 56.92 52.64 53.85
37 Shuai Zhang (张帅) 50.68   54.08    China 55.82 51.16 1:10.47 50.68 55.26
38 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 47.21   54.24    China 49.52 DNF 1:00.17 53.04 47.21
39 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 43.99   54.58    China 53.95 53.75 56.03 57.75 43.99
40 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 41.30   54.63    China 1:11.17 41.30 DNF 43.43 49.30
41 Tianxiang Song (宋天翔) 49.38   55.03    China 57.62 49.38 58.92 52.86 54.60
42 Haoyu Wu (吴浩宇) 43.61   55.12    China 57.38 59.01 55.26 52.73 43.61
43 Tianli Li (李田立) 46.64   55.54    China 1:07.20 46.64 53.79 50.71 1:02.12
44 Zheng Chen (陈政) 47.30   56.18    China 59.33 47.30 49.84 59.37 1:00.70
45 Zhenyang Shao (邵振洋) 51.61   56.22    China 54.12 51.61 1:02.23 DNF 52.31
46 Lei Wang (汪磊) 52.27   56.47    China 55.68 52.68 DNF 52.27 1:01.06
47 Yifan Liu (刘逸凡) 49.43   56.60    China 49.43 58.86 1:01.43 1:03.81 49.50
48 Subin Zhang (张苏彬) 50.13   57.06    China 50.13 1:01.58 54.65 DNF 54.94
49 Xincen Zhou (周新岑) 47.07   57.63    China 1:06.45 59.54 57.66 55.69 47.07
50 Jianfei Shan (单剑飞) 48.79   57.65    China 1:05.07 58.26 48.79 59.00 55.68
51 Jian Wang (王健) 53.27   57.83    China 59.99 54.20 1:01.94 59.29 53.27
52 Yucheng Yang (阳玉成) 46.65   57.88    China 58.73 DNF 46.65 56.49 58.43
53 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 47.49   59.04    Taiwan 47.49 55.66 55.80 1:05.65 DNF
54 Jiaqi Liu (刘家奇) 52.07   59.73    China 1:10.02 59.60 52.07 1:03.05 56.53
55 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 56.73   1:00.72    China 57.10 56.73 1:01.12 1:07.16 1:03.95
56 Hang Yu (禹杭) 57.25   1:02.61    China 1:11.35 57.32 1:08.46 1:02.04 57.25
57 Wenrui Qian (钱文睿) 58.37   1:03.01    China 58.37 1:06.26 1:01.28 1:13.33 1:01.48
58 Fan Meng (孟凡) 58.24   1:03.55    China 59.95 1:09.85 58.24 1:09.13 1:01.56
59 Jiuwei Li (李九威) 58.81   1:03.67    China 1:16.29 59.47 58.81 59.92 1:11.63
60 Yifei Tang (唐逸飞) 57.52   1:05.03    China 1:07.18 59.25 1:18.53 1:08.67 57.52
61 Jing Xu (许靖) 58.52   1:05.30    China DNF 58.52 1:09.11 1:03.84 1:02.96
62 Jingwen Zheng (郑景文) 51.47   1:06.09    China 51.47 1:14.73 1:10.31 1:03.67 1:04.28
63 Donghao Guo (郭东昊) 57.34   1:07.35    China 1:11.45 57.34 1:14.70 1:07.61 1:03.00
64 Rui Tang (唐睿) 59.62   1:07.46    China DNF 59.62 1:12.03 1:01.07 1:09.28
65 Dawei Zheng (郑大伟) 52.01   1:08.31    China 52.01 1:15.91 DNF 1:06.66 1:02.35
66 Zhenhua Zhou (周振华) 50.02   DNF    China DNF 50.02 DNF 51.62 56.03
67 Kai Xu (徐凯) 50.17   DNF    China 50.17 DNF 54.46 51.61 DNF
68 Sijia Liu (刘思嘉) 59.55   DNF    China 59.55 DNF 1:05.56 1:19.82 DNF
69 Yonglin Wang (王勇霖) 1:01.78      China 1:01.78 1:05.49
70 Yikang Mao (毛逸康) 1:02.24      China 1:02.24 DNF
71 Zheqing Zhang (张哲卿) 1:02.53      China 1:02.53 1:12.32
72 Jiarong Ke (柯家荣) 1:02.57      China 1:02.57 1:06.58
73 Yixuan Liu (刘弈轩) 1:02.63      China 1:02.63 1:07.44
74 Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨) 1:02.79      China 1:08.32 1:02.79
75 Haoqin Tang (唐浩钦) 1:03.33      China DNF 1:03.33
76 Wenjie Cao (曹文杰) 1:04.59      China 1:08.93 1:04.59
77 Hongyu Chen (陈弘宇) 1:05.19      China 1:16.04 1:05.19
78 Muyue Hu (胡暮悦) 1:08.79      China 1:10.91 1:08.79
79 Zhangqi Chen (陈章齐) 1:08.99      China 1:08.99 1:12.31
80 Yajie Chen (陈亚杰) 1:11.98      China 1:18.14 1:11.98
81 Jiayin Xu (徐嘉胤) 1:12.68      China DNF 1:12.68
82 Mingxi Sa (撒鸣晞) DNF      China DNF DNF
82 Qingyuan Luo (罗清元) DNF      China DNF DNF
82 Zhuoyang Xu (许卓扬) DNF      China DNF DNF
82 Yuxiao Lu (陆语骁) DNF      China DNF DNF
82 Renjie Su (苏仁杰) DNF      China DNF DNF
82 Yuwen Chen (陈钰文) DNF      China DNF DNF
82 Hanfei Zhang (张涵飞) DNF      China DNF DNF
82 Hao Xu (徐昊) DNF      China DNF DNF
82 Zixuan Qin (秦子轩) DNF      China DNF DNF
82 Zhibo Jin (金智博) DNF      China DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 29.97   34.25    China 29.97 36.15 32.37 34.84 35.54
2 Bo Wang (王擘) 31.73   35.20    China 31.73 33.16 34.50 37.95 41.62
3 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 29.93   35.34    Hong Kong 34.64 36.90 29.93 41.74 34.48
4 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 36.64   38.94    China 37.93 40.78 38.10 42.61 36.64
5 Kai Su (苏锴) 38.04   39.24    China 39.21 40.24 40.39 38.04 38.28
6 Zian Song (宋子安) 36.20   39.48    China 37.36 44.02 43.22 36.20 37.86
7 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 37.39   40.08    China 40.88 42.93 37.39 39.26 40.11
8 Lukas Shelley 38.29   40.55    Denmark 38.34 39.96 38.29 43.34 44.25
9 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 37.77   42.37    China 39.05 37.77 DNF 43.34 44.71
10 Yu Tang (唐语) 41.08   46.99    China 53.38 44.38 41.08 55.08 43.20
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 57.80   1:01.28    Hong Kong 59.11 1:03.30 1:01.42 57.80 DNF
2 Bo Wang (王擘) 52.85   1:03.52    China 1:05.06 1:11.05 59.54 1:05.95 52.85
3 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:04.74   1:08.91    China 1:12.64 1:07.04 1:04.74 1:15.05 1:07.05
4 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:04.86   1:09.74    China 1:09.57 1:06.77 1:04.86 1:14.98 1:12.88
5 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1:06.66   1:10.76    China 1:06.66 1:13.78 1:09.91 1:08.59 1:17.07
6 An Hu (胡安) 1:03.69   1:16.15    China 1:12.53 1:20.23 1:20.52 1:15.68 1:03.69
7 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 1:10.93   1:17.47    China 1:10.93 1:18.43 1:20.34 1:15.64 1:18.33
8 Zian Song (宋子安) 1:04.52   1:17.69    China 1:19.64 1:04.52 1:19.87 1:23.86 1:13.57
9 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1:17.10   1:19.38    China 1:18.80 1:23.22 1:20.29 1:19.04 1:17.10
10 Lei Wang (汪磊) 1:15.23   1:19.44    China 1:19.58 1:22.84 1:21.16 1:15.23 1:17.57
11 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 1:17.47   1:19.87    China 1:17.60 1:20.32 1:21.70 1:17.47 1:32.88
12 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 1:17.12   1:20.29    China 1:18.59 1:17.12 1:32.90 1:21.14 1:21.13
13 Tianxing Wang (王天行) 1:15.15   1:23.22    China 1:19.92 1:22.78 1:15.15 1:30.40 1:26.95
14 Yujiang Wang (王玉江) 1:19.01   1:25.43    China 1:29.98 1:35.42 1:26.31 1:19.01 1:20.00
15 Han Dong (董晗) 1:15.71   1:27.65    China 1:36.97 1:15.71 1:23.86 1:24.97 1:34.12
16 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 1:22.62   1:30.18    China 1:31.90 1:22.62 1:35.22 1:35.16 1:23.47
17 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 1:14.56   1:31.29    Taiwan 1:29.91 1:31.64 1:32.31 1:34.77 1:14.56
18 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 1:22.50   1:31.36    China 1:43.74 1:29.59 1:22.50 1:41.05 1:23.44
19 Penghao Wang (王蓬皓) 1:23.07   1:32.93    China 1:23.07 1:29.24 1:36.56 1:32.99 1:36.91
20 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 1:26.53   1:33.94    China 1:43.01 1:31.69 1:26.53 1:54.24 1:27.11
21 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 1:18.48   1:34.10    China 1:26.70 DNF 1:44.28 1:31.31 1:18.48
22 Jiarong Ke (柯家荣) 1:30.62   1:35.85    China 1:32.69 1:34.27 1:30.62 1:44.94 1:40.58
23 Jiaqi Liu (刘家奇) 1:27.45   1:39.42    China 1:36.99 1:27.45 1:45.60 1:47.54 1:35.67
24 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 1:26.95   1:39.52    China 1:45.85 1:29.84 1:57.88 1:26.95 1:42.87
25 Jintao Jin (金锦涛) 1:36.24   1:42.18    China 1:42.60 2:23.11 1:38.00 1:45.95 1:36.24
26 Chang Hu (胡昶) 1:35.18   1:42.32    China 1:45.67 1:35.18 1:50.03 1:40.88 1:40.42
27 Yunxuan Chen (陈云轩) 1:39.61   1:42.59    China 1:43.48 1:39.61 1:44.63 1:52.24 1:39.67
28 Hang Zhu (朱航) 1:38.57   1:42.64    China DNF 1:43.98 1:41.95 1:41.99 1:38.57
29 Le Yu (余乐) 1:35.80   1:42.86    China 1:42.33 1:45.72 1:41.66 1:35.80 1:44.58
30 Yong Liu (刘勇) 1:41.10   1:44.13    China 1:44.95 1:44.83 1:48.81 1:42.60 1:41.10
31 Hang Yu (禹杭) 1:43.11   1:45.98    China 1:43.13 1:54.38 1:51.23 1:43.11 1:43.59
32 Yucheng Yang (阳玉成) 1:43.06   1:49.82    China 1:43.06 1:49.96 1:48.08 1:51.56 1:51.43
33 Tianxiang Song (宋天翔) 1:38.11   1:51.88    China 1:51.43 2:00.44 1:49.52 1:54.69 1:38.11
34 Zhenhua Zhou (周振华) 1:39.71   1:52.03    China 1:53.84 1:46.01 1:39.71 1:56.49 1:56.25
35 Zhenyang Shao (邵振洋) 1:45.06   1:55.68    China 1:45.06 1:59.31 1:52.33 1:57.71 1:56.99
36 Zhiyuan Chen (陈智源) 1:50.86   1:56.16    China 1:50.86 1:51.58 2:05.58 2:03.20 1:53.70
37 Jun Ma (马军) 1:51.28   1:56.97    China 1:57.74 1:59.85 1:51.28 1:53.33 2:00.86
38 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 1:53.28   1:58.26    China 1:53.28 2:03.38 1:56.00 1:55.41 2:35.02
39 Hongyu Chen (陈弘宇) 1:55.43   2:00.27    China 2:08.73 1:55.43 1:56.26 1:55.82 2:22.29
40 Xincen Zhou (周新岑) 1:41.27   2:00.57    China 1:41.27 1:59.48 1:57.92 2:04.32 2:04.56
41 Wuxiao Dong (董毋小) 1:47.79   2:00.93    China 1:47.79 2:06.16 1:58.51 2:18.12 1:58.11
42 Xinyuan Qiao (乔新远) 1:58.15   2:02.37    China 1:58.15 2:12.08 2:02.67 2:00.36 2:04.07
43 Binwei Liu (刘玢炜) 1:51.28   2:02.74    China 2:05.55 1:51.28 1:52.14 2:24.52 2:10.53
44 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1:50.70   DNF    China 1:50.70 1:52.36 DNF DNS DNS
45 Huan Yao (姚欢) 2:03.30      China 2:03.30 2:25.04
46 Tianli Li (李田立) 2:06.19      China 2:06.19 2:08.58
47 Guangda Liu (刘广达) 2:06.38      China 2:10.16 2:06.38
48 Subin Zhang (张苏彬) 2:06.69      China 2:06.69 2:09.08
49 Yikang Mao (毛逸康) 2:06.73      China 2:06.73 2:19.32
50 Wenjie Cao (曹文杰) 2:12.83      China 2:12.83 2:31.72
51 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 2:16.11      China 2:16.11 2:28.15
52 Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨) 2:19.43      China 2:24.92 2:19.43
53 Hao Wang (王浩) 2:19.50      China 2:19.50 2:30.50
54 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2:23.07      China 2:35.76 2:23.07
55 Renjie Su (苏仁杰) 2:29.65      China 2:31.38 2:29.65
56 Yihong Chen (陈一泓) 2:29.71      China 2:40.17 2:29.71
57 Xingyu Wu (伍星宇) 2:29.80      China 2:29.80 2:30.42
58 Zhuoyang Xu (许卓扬) DNF      China DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bo Wang (王擘) 1:01.25   1:03.75    China 1:04.70 1:04.43 1:03.19 1:01.25 1:03.64
2 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 59.89   1:07.44    Hong Kong 1:13.88 1:13.42 1:07.95 1:00.95 59.89
3 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:07.92   1:11.22    China 1:08.07 1:17.55 1:09.41 1:07.92 1:16.17
4 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1:07.69   1:13.16    China 1:10.17 1:17.47 1:15.92 1:13.39 1:07.69
5 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:04.68   1:13.60    China 1:17.50 1:26.90 1:14.63 1:04.68 1:08.68
6 An Hu (胡安) 1:11.67   1:13.72    China 1:11.98 1:11.67 1:21.21 1:16.34 1:12.85
7 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 1:06.91   1:14.72    China 1:15.23 1:13.46 1:06.91 1:15.47 1:16.14
8 Zian Song (宋子安) 1:09.91   1:16.41    China 1:22.18 1:13.72 1:14.25 1:09.91 1:21.26
9 Lei Wang (汪磊) 1:16.60   1:19.74    China 1:16.60 1:27.08 1:18.15 1:21.56 1:19.50
10 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 1:21.02   1:23.26    China 1:21.58 1:30.03 1:23.27 1:24.93 1:21.02
11 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 1:19.90   1:27.07    China 1:30.01 1:27.00 1:19.90 1:33.18 1:24.21
  6x6x6 Cube   First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:36.88   1:43.04   NR  Hong Kong 1:36.88 1:51.12 1:41.13
2 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:43.06   1:51.61    China 1:51.69 1:43.06 2:00.09
3 Bo Wang (王擘) 2:08.13   2:15.28    China 2:08.13 2:17.20 2:20.52
4 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:10.81   2:16.61    China 2:10.81 2:21.18 2:17.85
5 Zian Song (宋子安) 2:03.99   2:16.73    China 2:23.66 2:22.55 2:03.99
6 An Hu (胡安) 2:12.68   2:18.37    China 2:12.68 2:19.31 2:23.13
7 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 2:17.58   2:31.34    China 2:43.45 2:17.58 2:33.00
8 Lei Wang (汪磊) 2:29.53   2:33.82    China 2:29.53 2:36.26 2:35.66
9 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 2:18.40   2:40.13    China 2:50.33 2:18.40 2:51.65
10 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 2:37.74   2:40.36    China 2:40.71 2:42.63 2:37.74
11 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 2:23.08   2:42.19    China 2:50.29 2:53.21 2:23.08
12 Han Dong (董晗) 2:34.20   2:44.94    China 2:34.20 2:53.12 2:47.49
13 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 2:45.02   2:54.20    China 2:45.02 2:51.56 3:06.01
14 Penghao Wang (王蓬皓) 2:37.49   2:55.56    China 3:12.95 2:37.49 2:56.23
15 Jiarong Ke (柯家荣) 2:52.42   2:56.01    China 2:54.96 2:52.42 3:00.64
16 Hang Zhu (朱航) 2:44.87   2:59.64    China 3:01.20 3:12.86 2:44.87
17 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 2:52.91   3:03.34    China 3:11.93 2:52.91 3:05.18
18 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 3:12.63   3:16.67    China 3:19.56 3:12.63 3:17.83
19 Jiaqi Liu (刘家奇) 2:57.91   3:17.21    China 3:34.04 2:57.91 3:19.67
20 Yucheng Yang (阳玉成) 3:26.69   3:32.44    China 3:36.70 3:33.93 3:26.69
21 Huan Yao (姚欢) 3:21.15   3:36.35    China 3:21.15 3:49.61 3:38.30
22 Jintao Jin (金锦涛) 3:16.27   3:41.44    China 3:39.06 4:08.99 3:16.27
23 Tianwei Cai (蔡天威) 3:24.29   3:41.62    China 3:51.70 3:48.88 3:24.29
24 Shengqi Pan (潘盛琪) 3:39.67   3:47.65    China 3:39.67 4:00.06 3:43.22
25 Hang Yu (禹杭) 3:19.78   3:53.96    China 4:34.58 3:19.78 3:47.52
26 Guangda Liu (刘广达) 3:57.82   4:11.13    China 4:17.02 4:18.54 3:57.82
27 Zhenyang Shao (邵振洋) 3:50.41   4:14.55    China 3:50.41 4:29.70 4:23.54
28 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4:01.04   4:20.29    China 4:01.04 4:24.19 4:35.64
29 Yikang Mao (毛逸康) 4:15.99   4:26.28    China 4:28.22 4:34.64 4:15.99
30 Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨) 4:26.11   4:34.44    China 4:47.20 4:30.00 4:26.11
31 Hongyu Chen (陈弘宇) 4:24.11   4:41.07    China 5:13.47 4:25.62 4:24.11
32 Xingyu Wu (伍星宇) 4:31.43   4:42.97    China 4:48.42 4:31.43 4:49.05
33 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 4:26.64   4:43.18    China 5:01.86 4:41.05 4:26.64
34 Tianyi Qi (齐天一) 4:22.25   4:53.90    China 4:53.02 4:22.25 5:26.44
35 Wenjie Cao (曹文杰) 5:22.19   5:32.20    China 5:22.19 5:37.18 5:37.22
36 Xincen Zhou (周新岑) 3:10.05   DNF    China 4:14.75 DNF 3:10.05
37 Le Yu (余乐) 3:43.40   DNF    China 3:43.40 DNF 3:53.12
38 Wuxiao Dong (董毋小) 4:13.39   DNF    China 4:21.47 DNF 4:13.39
39 Jing Xu (许靖) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:46.25   1:51.44    Hong Kong 1:55.85 1:52.21 1:46.25
2 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:50.10   1:56.28    China 1:59.73 1:59.00 1:50.10
3 An Hu (胡安) 2:00.08   2:11.42    China 2:16.78 2:17.39 2:00.08
4 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:09.56   2:19.56    China 2:24.10 2:25.02 2:09.56
5 Zian Song (宋子安) 2:22.50   2:29.25    China 2:30.94 2:22.50 2:34.32
6 Lei Wang (汪磊) 2:26.52   2:32.76    China 2:36.62 2:35.14 2:26.52
7 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 2:40.42   2:45.57    China 2:40.42 2:50.86 2:45.44
8 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 2:36.22   2:50.15    China 2:46.66 3:07.57 2:36.22
9 Bo Wang (王擘) 2:01.45   DNF    China DNF 2:14.99 2:01.45
10 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 2:26.44   DNF    China 2:38.66 DNF 2:26.44
11 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 2:52.41   DNF    China 2:52.41 DNS DNS
  7x7x7 Cube   First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:15.77   2:19.61   NR  Hong Kong 2:17.72 2:25.34 2:15.77
2 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:59.23   3:05.53    China 3:02.40 3:14.95 2:59.23
3 Yu Tang (唐语) 3:26.26   3:32.42    China 3:44.70 3:26.26 3:26.30
4 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 3:13.61   3:35.25    China 3:46.08 3:46.05 3:13.61
5 Lei Wang (汪磊) 3:38.29   3:41.68    China 3:44.44 3:38.29 3:42.32
6 Jiarong Ke (柯家荣) 3:25.74   3:45.55    China 3:59.75 3:25.74 3:51.17
7 An Hu (胡安) 3:14.71   3:49.88    China 3:20.48 4:54.44 3:14.71
8 Zian Song (宋子安) 3:26.33   3:52.71    China 3:59.04 3:26.33 4:12.77
9 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 3:53.81   4:01.23    China 4:05.03 3:53.81 4:04.86
10 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 3:51.28   4:01.29    China 4:05.89 3:51.28 4:06.69
11 Hang Zhu (朱航) 3:47.70   4:04.84    China 3:52.50 3:47.70 4:34.31
12 Kai Yang (杨凯) 3:50.71   4:07.02    China 4:06.79 4:23.57 3:50.71
13 Penghao Wang (王蓬皓) 4:12.57   4:26.33    China 4:42.05 4:24.38 4:12.57
14 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 4:11.58   4:31.22    China 4:37.33 4:11.58 4:44.76
15 Yong Liu (刘勇) 4:31.85   4:44.34    China 5:06.00 4:35.16 4:31.85
16 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 4:27.00   4:47.97    Taiwan 4:27.00 5:04.26 4:52.64
17 Jiaqi Liu (刘家奇) 4:39.28   4:48.93    China 4:52.35 4:39.28 4:55.16
18 Chang Hu (胡昶) 4:42.36   5:09.96    China 5:22.09 5:25.43 4:42.36
19 Hang Yu (禹杭) 5:00.17   5:11.59    China 5:00.17 5:19.68 5:14.91
20 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 4:55.84   5:14.07    China 5:24.32 5:22.04 4:55.84
21 Tianwei Cai (蔡天威) 5:03.98   5:15.22    China 5:03.98 5:14.49 5:27.20
22 Yucheng Yang (阳玉成) 5:21.02   5:29.32    China 5:21.96 5:44.97 5:21.02
23 Jintao Jin (金锦涛) 5:27.84   5:46.66    China 5:57.25 5:27.84 5:54.90
24 Guangda Liu (刘广达) 5:20.58   5:47.14    China 6:23.48 5:20.58 5:37.36
25 Huan Yao (姚欢) 5:51.07   5:52.09    China 5:52.28 5:52.91 5:51.07
26 Shengqi Pan (潘盛琪) 5:43.05   6:13.72    China 6:11.99 6:46.11 5:43.05
27 Wenrui Qian (钱文睿) 6:11.35   6:40.82    China 6:11.35 7:05.52 6:45.60
28 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 6:12.99   6:53.69    China 6:12.99 6:39.32 7:48.76
29 Hongyu Chen (陈弘宇) 6:36.58   6:54.63    China 6:46.18 6:36.58 7:21.12
30 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 6:15.13   6:56.59    China 7:46.06 6:15.13 6:48.59
31 Xingyu Wu (伍星宇) 6:37.14   7:02.08    China 7:14.48 6:37.14 7:14.61
32 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 6:37.41   7:03.13    China 7:13.52 6:37.41 7:18.47
33 Zhiyuan Chen (陈智源) 6:44.96   7:04.79    China 7:19.81 7:09.60 6:44.96
34 Xincen Zhou (周新岑) 6:38.88   7:07.35    China 7:09.52 6:38.88 7:33.66
35 Wuxiao Dong (董毋小) 6:42.56   7:09.94    China 6:50.59 6:42.56 7:56.66
36 Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨) 6:57.07   7:12.04    China 7:21.45 7:17.61 6:57.07
37 Han Dong (董晗) 3:06.41   DNF    China 3:33.63 3:06.41 DNF
38 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 5:48.95   DNF    China 5:48.95 DNS DNS
39 Tianyi Qi (齐天一) 7:11.14   DNF    China DNF 7:19.69 7:11.14
40 Binwei Liu (刘玢炜) 7:59.88   DNF    China 7:59.88 DNF DNF
41 Yikang Mao (毛逸康) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:16.90   2:24.67    Hong Kong 2:16.90 2:28.93 2:28.17
2 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:48.69   2:57.31    China 2:48.69 3:10.24 2:53.01
3 An Hu (胡安) 2:54.32   3:03.65    China 3:14.35 2:54.32 3:02.29
4 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 3:21.77   3:31.10    China 3:21.77 3:32.01 3:39.52
5 Jiarong Ke (柯家荣) 3:45.40   3:47.36    China 3:46.89 3:49.80 3:45.40
6 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 3:47.79   3:51.51    China 3:53.44 3:53.31 3:47.79
7 Yu Tang (唐语) 3:26.24   3:57.15    China 3:41.00 3:26.24 4:44.21
8 Zian Song (宋子安) 3:52.02   3:59.57    China 4:14.43 3:52.27 3:52.02
9 Lei Wang (汪磊) 3:44.83   4:01.31    China 4:20.98 3:44.83 3:58.12
10 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 3:57.80   4:03.76    China 3:57.80 4:12.20 4:01.27
11 Hang Zhu (朱航) 4:09.38   4:19.36    China 4:30.56 4:18.15 4:09.38
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Le Yu (余乐) 34.30   DNF    China 34.30 DNF DNF
2 Xi Lu (鲁曦) 52.45   DNF    China DNF DNF 52.45
3 Jintao Jin (金锦涛) 59.25   DNF    China 59.25 DNF DNF
4 Shun Yao (姚舜) 1:03.36   DNF    China 1:04.67 1:03.36 DNF
5 Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 1:05.39   DNF    China DNF 1:05.39 DNF
6 Yifan Zhuang (庄一凡) 1:05.99   DNF    China DNF 1:46.99 1:05.99
7 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 1:10.60   DNF    China DNF 1:10.60 DNF
8 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 1:57.96   DNF    China 2:27.29 DNF 1:57.96
9 Yucheng Yang (阳玉成) 2:07.42   DNF    China 2:07.42 DNF DNF
10 Cheng Zhang (张成) 2:15.74   DNF    China DNF 3:17.40 2:15.74
11 Zhenyang Shao (邵振洋) 2:20.98   DNF    China DNF DNF 2:20.98
12 An Hu (胡安) 2:41.36   DNF    China 2:41.36 DNF DNF
13 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 2:49.76   DNF    China 2:49.76 DNF 3:22.04
14 Linqi Chen (陈林奇) 2:55.65   3:04.67    China 2:55.65 3:09.69 3:08.67
15 Hang Yu (禹杭) 3:41.02   DNF    China DNF DNF 3:41.02
16 Anqi Song (宋岸琪) 4:31.68   DNF    China DNF 4:31.68 DNF
17 Qianwen Zhu (朱倩雯) 4:42.99   DNF    China DNF 4:42.99 DNF
18 Yunxuan Chen (陈云轩) 4:50.75   DNF    China 4:50.75 DNF DNF
19 Yonglin Wang (王勇霖) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
19 Jiaqi Liu (刘家奇) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
19 Renjie Su (苏仁杰) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
19 Meng Yuan (袁梦) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
19 Zhixiao Guo (郭志霄) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
19 Fan Meng (孟凡) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
19 Wei Fan (范伟) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
19 Jingxiang Ji (吉井祥) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 36.47   DNF    China 36.47 DNF 46.23
2 Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 38.82   DNF    China 38.82 DNF DNF
3 Le Yu (余乐) 50.53   DNF    China DNF 50.53 DNF
4 Shun Yao (姚舜) 54.77   DNF    China 54.77 58.41 DNF
5 Yifan Zhuang (庄一凡) 1:01.71   DNF    China 1:01.71 DNF DNF
6 Xi Lu (鲁曦) 1:17.48   DNF    China DNF DNF 1:17.48
7 Zhenyang Shao (邵振洋) 2:00.27   DNF    China DNF 2:00.27 DNF
8 Cheng Zhang (张成) 2:02.57   DNF    China DNF DNF 2:02.57
9 Jintao Jin (金锦涛) 2:13.86   DNF    China 2:13.86 DNF DNF
10 Yucheng Yang (阳玉成) 2:47.52   DNF    China DNF 2:47.52 DNF
11 An Hu (胡安) 3:08.43   DNF    China 3:08.43 DNF DNF
12 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 12.73   14.72    China 15.42 16.93 12.73 14.52 14.22
2 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 13.05   14.93    Hong Kong 13.05 15.41 18.33 15.47 13.92
3 Kai Su (苏锴) 14.44   15.88    China 14.44 15.05 17.04 22.11 15.55
4 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 15.33   15.90    China 16.47 15.54 15.69 15.33 16.79
5 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 12.42   16.48    China 15.73 24.05 16.62 17.08 12.42
6 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 13.57   16.50    China 17.36 17.07 15.06 19.27 13.57
7 Lukas Shelley 11.75   16.54    Denmark 15.56 16.96 18.88 17.11 11.75
8 Wei Fan (范伟) 15.38   17.16    China 19.47 15.38 16.35 17.50 17.62
9 Rongfu Fan (范荣孚) 15.79   17.37    China 15.79 16.79 18.00 17.31 19.88
10 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 15.19   17.54    China 16.82 20.02 18.60 15.19 17.21
11 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 17.14   18.38    China 18.52 19.40 17.14 17.21 22.59
12 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 12.57   18.45    China 18.25 12.57 18.89 20.87 18.22
13 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 15.67   18.48    China 21.53 16.74 15.67 19.87 18.82
14 Penghao Wang (王蓬皓) 17.55   20.21    China 24.43 21.86 17.55 20.11 18.66
15 Haoyu Wu (吴浩宇) 16.92   20.25    China 24.15 16.92 20.14 18.56 22.05
16 Wenzheng Huang (黄文政) 17.13   20.32    China 17.13 20.95 22.76 20.47 19.54
17 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 17.26   20.82    China 20.56 22.39 25.17 17.26 19.52
18 Yujiang Wang (王玉江) 16.32   20.83    China 17.98 16.32 20.73 23.78 23.94
19 An Hu (胡安) 15.73   20.94    China 20.23 21.26 26.88 15.73 21.34
20 Le Yu (余乐) 18.92   21.49    China 22.49 20.39 23.06 21.58 18.92
21 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 20.31   21.52    China 20.46 22.09 20.31 22.00 29.84
22 Linqi Chen (陈林奇) 19.50   21.78    China 23.29 20.68 25.25 21.36 19.50
23 Yihong Chen (陈一泓) 18.52   21.85    China 22.20 29.20 21.80 18.52 21.54
24 Shengqi Pan (潘盛琪) 18.80   21.87    China 23.64 22.75 25.68 19.23 18.80
25 Han Dong (董晗) 17.92   22.70    China 25.48 22.13 17.92 22.46 23.51
26 Huichuan Zhang (张慧川) 17.61   22.81    China 19.70 17.61 24.65 26.10 24.07
27 Wenliang Xu (徐文亮) 19.32   22.95    China 27.79 19.32 23.03 24.06 21.75
28 Jiarong Ke (柯家荣) 22.40   23.53    China 22.59 28.99 24.34 23.66 22.40
29 Jun Ma (马军) 20.29   23.79    China 21.05 27.25 23.06 30.13 20.29
30 Yi Wang (王旖) 20.17   23.82    China 21.95 29.03 24.09 25.43 20.17
31 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 21.91   24.40    China 22.94 25.97 27.19 21.91 24.29
32 Xinyuan Qiao (乔新远) 21.23   24.52    China 37.17 23.47 21.23 24.47 25.63
33 Donghao Guo (郭东昊) 20.64   25.00    China 21.40 20.64 30.24 29.37 24.24
34 Yifan Hu (胡逸凡) 21.18   25.04    China 25.55 27.59 21.18 21.97 55.77
35 Tianwei Cai (蔡天威) 22.67   25.34    China 25.91 24.99 31.33 22.67 25.12
36 Subin Zhang (张苏彬) 21.99   25.44    China 28.50 24.34 23.48 33.20 21.99
37 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 22.06   25.76    China 29.20 27.24 25.02 25.02 22.06
38 Chang Hu (胡昶) 22.26   25.80    China 27.62 26.30 30.15 22.26 23.47
39 Zhiyuan Chen (陈智源) 20.20   25.94    China 24.53 20.20 33.69 26.33 26.96
40 Lei Wang (汪磊) 22.83   26.03    China 29.05 24.73 22.83 24.32 DNF
41 Jianxiong Hao (郝健雄) 21.87   26.34    China 21.87 28.70 24.91 35.40 25.41
42 Minyang Li (李旻旸) 25.63   26.85    China 34.88 27.02 26.30 27.22 25.63
43 Tao Mei (梅涛) 25.99   27.02    China 26.29 26.97 45.72 27.80 25.99
44 Yunxuan Chen (陈云轩) 24.75   27.30    China 24.75 29.67 25.08 27.16 31.10
45 Yucheng Yang (阳玉成) 21.85   27.65    China 28.16 26.09 40.42 21.85 28.70
46 Yichang Chen (陈益昌) 19.76   28.43    China 25.95 35.40 27.99 31.34 19.76
47 Qihao Qi (戚其浩) 25.79   28.62    China 28.29 25.79 34.91 29.04 28.53
48 Yifei Tang (唐逸飞) 24.82   28.75    China 25.92 33.61 24.82 34.03 26.72
49 Zhenyang Shao (邵振洋) 21.99   28.79    China 21.99 30.95 28.21 29.57 28.59
50 Jun Hu (胡骏) 28.76   29.34    China 29.76 38.90 29.15 29.12 28.76
51 Wuxiao Dong (董毋小) 26.07   29.76    China 32.99 31.64 26.07 29.98 27.67
52 Wenrui Qian (钱文睿) 26.74   29.90    China 33.49 31.33 27.12 31.26 26.74
53 Hang Zhu (朱航) 25.69   29.92    China 31.83 30.70 27.22 25.69 DNF
54 Jianfei Shan (单剑飞) 24.73   30.03    China 33.81 24.73 31.14 36.03 25.14
55 Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 23.81   30.83    China 34.76 32.81 33.04 23.81 26.64
56 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 26.60   30.90    China 26.60 27.23 32.12 DNF 33.35
57 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 22.61   30.97    China 33.11 35.18 29.11 30.68 22.61
58 Jiyang Xu (徐继扬) 24.65   31.28    China 33.84 33.57 24.65 38.62 26.44
59 Tianxiang Song (宋天翔) 26.35   31.64    China 26.35 32.97 31.74 30.87 32.32
60 Jian Wang (王健) 22.51   31.77    China 22.51 DNF 33.44 29.33 32.54
61 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 19.79   31.94    China 19.79 32.62 28.74 DNF 34.46
62 Sijia Liu (刘思嘉) 27.99   32.01    China 27.99 28.65 31.48 35.90 38.56
63 Jiaqi Liu (刘家奇) 25.32   32.20    China 39.57 DNF 27.81 25.32 29.23
64 Mingxuan Guo (郭明暄) 30.05   32.22    China DNF 32.35 34.10 30.05 30.21
65 Dawei Zheng (郑大伟) 30.13   32.38    China 32.60 50.59 30.13 30.56 33.98
66 Kai Xu (徐凯) 29.51   32.42    China 32.93 33.89 30.44 37.61 29.51
67 Yuchen Qian (钱予晨) 23.10   32.44    China 29.64 23.10 35.53 32.16 36.35
68 Hang Yu (禹杭) 30.00   33.15    China 33.90 30.00 31.80 36.00 33.74
69 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 23.61   33.17    China 23.61 43.43 38.36 28.51 32.64
70 Tongke Zhou (周同科) 26.55   33.52    China 41.74 30.68 33.86 36.03 26.55
71 Heng Zhang (张恒) 27.71   33.59    China 36.95 28.06 35.77 48.81 27.71
72 Huan Yao (姚欢) 28.46   33.98    China 28.46 42.86 29.63 40.31 31.99
73 Hanlin Lin (林瀚林) 32.08   34.00    China 43.59 32.88 32.08 36.00 33.12
74 Heran Li (李赫冉) 24.89   34.36    China 32.69 DNF 24.89 34.50 35.90
75 Guangda Liu (刘广达) 24.65   34.52    China 35.33 37.53 38.77 24.65 30.70
76 Xin Lü (吕欣) 27.37   34.58    China 27.37 34.29 31.23 38.21 40.11
77 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 20.67   34.67    Taiwan DNF 36.54 20.67 23.98 43.48
78 Binwei Liu (刘玢炜) 29.53   35.00    China 36.66 37.55 30.79 29.53 49.05
79 Yong Liu (刘勇) 22.89   35.48    China 26.74 25.82 22.89 DNF 53.89
80 Jiuwei Li (李九威) 26.78   35.89    China 26.78 39.32 39.99 41.70 28.36
81 Haoqin Tang (唐浩钦) 29.44   36.11    China 38.90 42.41 29.44 38.04 31.39
82 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 29.54   36.41    China 35.47 36.27 37.50 50.36 29.54
83 Shuai Zhang (张帅) 28.77   36.49    China 28.77 47.47 37.28 36.13 36.05
84 Hao Wang (王浩) 29.58   36.52    China 37.90 39.74 33.13 38.54 29.58
85 Zheng Chen (陈政) 24.45   36.66    China 35.79 37.14 41.54 37.04 24.45
86 Liang Chen (陈靓) 30.75   38.97    China 42.49 38.89 DNF 30.75 35.52
87 Yanbang Zhou (周衍榜) 33.72   39.04    China 44.01 33.72 38.31 40.17 38.65
88 Jiayin Xu (徐嘉胤) 37.97   39.80    China 41.35 38.78 DNF 37.97 39.27
89 Wenjie Cao (曹文杰) 33.81   42.18    China 47.38 36.63 51.89 42.52 33.81
90 Yonglin Wang (王勇霖) 39.55   DNF    China DNF 39.55 41.26 43.87 DNF
91 Yikang Mao (毛逸康) 40.46      China 40.46 43.11
92 Xingyu Wu (伍星宇) 40.81      China 44.58 40.81
93 Renjie Su (苏仁杰) 40.89      China 41.36 40.89
94 Qingyuan Luo (罗清元) 43.73      China 52.38 43.73
95 Yuntian Jiang (蒋云天) 46.29      China 46.29 46.64
96 Ziteng Feng (冯子腾) 46.32      China 56.57 46.32
97 Yaji Liang (梁雅吉) 48.05      China DNF 48.05
98 Haoyu Sun (孙昊宇) 49.41      China 49.41 53.68
99 Chenxue Ning (宁辰雪) 49.90      China 58.08 49.90
100 Siyi Gu (顾思怡) 54.85      China 54.85 DNF
101 Xianfeng Zhang (张先锋) DNF      China DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 10.99   14.32    China 14.68 15.17 13.81 10.99 14.46
2 Kai Su (苏锴) 14.18   14.49    China 14.34 14.18 14.58 14.56 17.19
3 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 14.66   15.87    China 14.92 16.74 15.94 14.66 19.21
4 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 12.49   15.98    China 12.49 16.18 19.26 14.76 17.00
5 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 14.06   16.13    China 14.06 15.51 17.01 21.31 15.86
6 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 14.53   16.52    China 22.12 16.73 14.70 14.53 18.13
7 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 14.72   17.34    Hong Kong 15.50 20.57 19.99 16.52 14.72
8 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 15.23   18.33    China 15.23 15.23 23.53 21.52 18.24
9 Lukas Shelley 16.57   18.46    Denmark 16.57 19.42 17.87 18.08 DNF
10 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 16.56   18.47    China 19.32 16.56 17.48 20.75 18.62
11 Rongfu Fan (范荣孚) 17.00   18.98    China 19.49 18.17 17.00 19.28 20.68
12 Wei Fan (范伟) 17.53   19.42    China 18.21 22.22 17.53 23.44 17.83
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 5.38   6.24    China 6.38 6.80 5.38 6.28 6.06
2 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.00   6.68    China 9.07 6.63 6.21 7.21 6.00
3 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 5.14   8.05    China DNF 7.95 5.14 8.43 7.76
4 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 6.84   8.15    China 8.52 8.25 6.84 DNF 7.68
5 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.81   8.30    China 9.14 5.81 7.59 8.18 DNF
6 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 6.69   8.74    China 7.25 8.87 10.11 DNF 6.69
7 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 8.92   9.52    China 9.37 8.92 9.36 10.38 9.84
8 Wuxiao Dong (董毋小) 6.83   10.09    China 9.27 DNF 6.83 9.63 11.37
9 Xiao Xu (徐骁) 9.35   10.65    China 10.50 11.25 10.25 9.35 11.19
10 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 9.68   11.03    China 12.42 11.12 11.52 10.45 9.68
11 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 9.88   12.57    China DNF 9.92 9.88 12.75 15.03
12 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 11.55   12.62    China 13.58 12.51 11.76 11.55 14.08
13 Minyang Li (李旻旸) 10.72   12.69    China 11.58 10.72 10.95 15.54 DNF
14 Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨) 12.78   13.14    China 13.80 12.80 19.30 12.78 12.81
15 Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 10.95   13.23    China 10.95 14.52 13.36 17.08 11.80
16 Guangda Liu (刘广达) 11.04   13.76    China 16.38 11.40 11.04 13.49 16.48
17 Huan Yao (姚欢) 12.18   15.02    China 15.00 14.12 12.18 15.93 16.44
18 Yikang Mao (毛逸康) 14.80   15.14    China 14.87 15.67 16.46 14.80 14.88
19 Jiayu Hou (侯佳雨) 14.93   15.78    China 14.93 17.10 15.03 15.20 48.35
20 Zheqing Zhang (张哲卿) 12.96   16.26    China 25.96 12.96 18.63 14.97 15.19
21 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 14.43   16.30    China 16.26 18.68 15.99 16.65 14.43
22 Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 14.99   17.01    China 16.39 17.53 17.11 14.99 18.27
23 Rui Liu (刘锐) 14.36   17.03    China 16.28 16.00 14.36 DNF 18.82
24 Kai Xu (徐凯) 14.28   17.13    China 15.44 21.53 19.28 16.66 14.28
25 Tongke Zhou (周同科) 15.49   17.41    China 17.09 18.46 16.67 15.49 19.45
26 Linqi Chen (陈林奇) 14.51   17.68    China 17.77 23.04 16.09 19.18 14.51
27 Yan Qiang (枪妍) 15.05   17.86    China 16.70 25.26 18.33 18.56 15.05
28 Jintao Jin (金锦涛) 15.10   18.20    China 21.62 17.25 20.97 16.38 15.10
29 Zhiyuan Chen (陈智源) 15.83   18.44    China 18.25 17.69 15.83 19.57 19.39
30 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 15.42   18.45    China 15.61 15.42 DNF 22.18 17.56
31 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 11.62   18.52    China 11.62 12.86 13.39 29.31 34.18
32 Jun Hu (胡骏) 14.67   18.52    China 22.78 14.67 18.63 21.00 15.92
33 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 15.00   19.25    China 17.59 20.69 21.15 19.46 15.00
34 Shuai Zhang (张帅) 15.08   19.94    China 16.44 16.38 27.00 15.08 DNF
35 Wenrui Qian (钱文睿) 18.49   20.99    China 22.54 18.49 23.03 18.62 21.81
36 Xinan He (何栖楠) 5.88   DNF    China 5.97 7.05 5.88 DNF DNF
37 Hanlin Ding (丁瀚林) 7.45   DNF    China 7.45 8.46 DNF 9.88 DNF
38 Lei Wang (汪磊) 14.20   DNF    China DNF 14.74 DNF 14.20 DNF
39 Yuntian Jiang (蒋云天) 15.66   DNF    China DNF 17.28 17.48 15.66 DNF
40 Siyi Gu (顾思怡) 15.71   DNF    China 15.71 DNF 16.11 DNF 15.94
41 Wennan Mao (毛文南) 20.19      China DNF 20.19
42 Xingyu Wu (伍星宇) 21.23      China DNF 21.23
43 Hao Wang (王浩) 21.78      China 22.84 21.78
44 Zuxian Ji (纪祖贤) 21.98      China 21.98 22.43
45 Tianyi Qi (齐天一) 22.94      China 22.94 DNF
46 Haoran Yin (殷浩然) 23.10      China 23.10 26.45
47 Yuxiao Lu (陆语骁) 29.85      China DNF 29.85
48 Xianfeng Zhang (张先锋) 37.58      China DNF 37.58
49 Yaji Liang (梁雅吉) 41.33      China 46.15 41.33
50 Zhangqi Chen (陈章齐) DNF      China DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.39   5.69    China 6.75 6.27 4.83 5.98 4.39
2 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.13   6.59    China 6.64 6.13 6.93 8.19 6.21
3 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 6.61   7.32    China 6.61 7.22 8.67 7.73 7.02
4 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 7.47   8.43    China 7.47 DNF 8.70 9.12 7.47
5 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 7.94   8.62    China 8.11 8.95 8.80 11.85 7.94
6 Wuxiao Dong (董毋小) 6.13   8.79    China 6.96 DNF 7.46 11.95 6.13
7 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 11.53   13.88    China 11.53 12.79 15.14 13.70 15.57
8 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 7.27   DNF    China DNF 7.27 8.84 DNF DNF
9 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 7.76   DNF    China 9.23 7.76 DNF DNF DNF
10 Xiao Xu (徐骁) 9.71   DNF    China 12.52 DNF 10.40 DNF 9.71
11 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 11.54   DNF    China DNF 11.54 12.09 11.89 DNF
12 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 11.89   DNF    China DNF 11.89 DNF 13.45 DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 43.57   48.04    China 52.06 46.13 43.57 51.70 46.30
2 Jiyang Xu (徐继扬) 55.10   59.95    China 59.71 55.10 1:09.93 57.94 1:02.20
3 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 55.66   1:00.69    China 1:04.83 58.15 55.66 1:03.15 1:00.78
4 Nanqin Ding (丁南钦) 57.87   1:06.72    China 1:54.40 57.93 1:07.97 1:14.26 57.87
5 Yi Wang (王旖) 59.06   1:07.62    China 59.06 1:12.90 1:19.30 1:00.14 1:09.81
6 Jintao Jin (金锦涛) 1:02.90   1:09.98    China 1:22.64 1:07.36 1:12.13 1:10.44 1:02.90
7 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 1:08.43   1:13.77    China 1:10.90 1:08.43 1:20.91 1:14.40 1:16.01
8 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 1:05.75   1:17.16    China 1:33.50 1:12.52 1:14.12 1:24.85 1:05.75
9 Lei Wang (汪磊) 1:14.24   1:21.70    China 1:19.40 1:19.95 1:33.97 1:25.76 1:14.24
10 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:09.85   1:21.94    China 1:24.67 1:33.52 1:22.04 1:09.85 1:19.12
11 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1:15.60   1:23.32    China 1:25.03 1:15.60 1:21.35 1:23.58 1:38.41
12 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 1:14.21   1:25.53    China 1:30.17 1:30.12 1:14.21 1:18.72 1:27.74
13 Penghao Wang (王蓬皓) 1:23.81   1:29.40    China 1:32.41 1:29.30 1:26.49 1:23.81 1:34.64
14 Yong Liu (刘勇) 1:29.29   1:36.97    China 1:48.08 1:33.39 1:29.45 1:58.83 1:29.29
15 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 1:28.66   1:38.33    China 1:28.66 1:42.59 1:42.59 1:29.80 1:58.46
16 Jiaqi Liu (刘家奇) 1:28.07   1:38.49    China 1:28.07 1:37.95 1:36.13 1:41.39 1:44.29
17 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 1:26.92   1:38.75    China 1:40.55 1:26.92 1:49.11 1:27.03 1:48.68
18 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 1:10.20   1:39.91    China 1:40.51 1:38.30 1:45.04 1:10.20 1:40.93
19 Yikang Mao (毛逸康) 1:40.86   1:46.70    China 1:40.86 1:50.06 1:46.65 1:46.79 1:46.66
20 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 1:30.92   1:48.06    China 1:58.07 1:52.43 1:48.92 1:30.92 1:42.83
21 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:41.41   1:48.76    China 1:44.78 1:41.41 2:03.77 1:56.96 1:44.55
22 Zian Song (宋子安) 1:37.49   1:49.90    China 2:25.12 1:50.26 1:58.01 1:41.43 1:37.49
23 Jiarong Ke (柯家荣) 1:45.07   1:50.22    China 1:49.20 1:48.99 1:54.33 1:45.07 1:52.46
24 Chang Hu (胡昶) 1:45.68   1:51.06    China 1:49.02 1:45.83 1:45.68 1:58.34 2:11.19
25 Hang Yu (禹杭) 1:37.46   1:52.77    China 1:37.46 2:04.13 1:51.19 1:57.51 1:49.62
26 Xingyu Wu (伍星宇) 1:49.23   1:57.50    China 1:56.63 1:59.53 1:56.33 2:13.33 1:49.23
27 Wuxiao Dong (董毋小) 1:38.02   2:04.03    China 1:50.53 1:56.25 1:38.02 DNF 2:25.31
28 Pengjun Song (宋鹏钧) 2:03.22      China 2:03.22 2:20.71
29 Yuxiao Lu (陆语骁) 2:04.60      China 2:04.60 2:12.27
30 Jiayin Xu (徐嘉胤) 2:13.90      China 2:13.90 2:26.70
31 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 2:25.74      China DNF 2:25.74
32 Wenrui Qian (钱文睿) 2:35.29      China 2:44.01 2:35.29
33 Renjie Su (苏仁杰) 2:50.03      China 2:50.03 2:58.91
34 Hao Wang (王浩) 3:11.01      China DNF 3:11.01
35 Wenjie Cao (曹文杰) DNF      China DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 42.49   50.29    China 52.34 42.49 51.43 48.98 50.45
2 Jiyang Xu (徐继扬) 54.37   56.07    China 1:13.18 54.37 57.67 54.91 55.64
3 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 1:00.09   1:05.50    China 1:08.95 1:00.09 1:05.66 1:09.90 1:01.90
4 Yi Wang (王旖) 1:02.41   1:09.16    China 1:02.41 1:15.47 1:03.67 1:14.87 1:08.94
5 Nanqin Ding (丁南钦) 1:00.79   1:09.48    China 1:13.74 1:09.68 1:06.74 1:12.01 1:00.79
6 Jintao Jin (金锦涛) 58.01   1:10.54    China 1:16.99 58.01 1:05.33 1:09.31 DNF
7 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 1:00.69   1:11.01    China 1:18.15 1:07.97 1:10.29 1:00.69 1:14.76
8 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1:09.72   1:13.86    China 1:09.72 1:12.99 1:12.07 1:16.51 1:20.84
9 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 1:04.54   1:14.83    China 1:23.67 1:04.54 1:10.69 1:19.93 1:13.86
10 Lei Wang (汪磊) 1:07.96   1:15.34    China 1:16.23 1:25.02 1:13.70 1:07.96 1:16.10
11 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:15.63   1:20.99    China 1:15.63 1:31.41 1:17.74 1:18.89 1:26.34
12 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 1:26.35   1:38.19    China 1:49.27 1:43.33 1:26.35 1:26.55 1:44.70
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.57   3.45    China 3.00 3.09 2.57 4.78 4.27
2 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 2.73   3.80    China 4.66 2.93 3.82 7.55 2.73
3 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.17   4.00    China 5.22 3.41 3.17 5.77 3.37
4 Jun Hu (胡骏) 3.01   4.30    China 4.12 4.24 3.01 4.55 8.01
5 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 3.13   4.71    China 4.94 3.72 3.13 7.32 5.46
6 Wuxiao Dong (董毋小) 4.25   4.73    China 9.68 5.57 4.31 4.25 4.31
7 Donghao Guo (郭东昊) 4.23   4.88    China 4.23 5.00 4.62 5.01 5.92
8 Zheng Chen (陈政) 3.43   4.96    China 3.43 6.38 5.55 4.53 4.81
9 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 3.49   5.02    China 3.49 4.16 6.99 DNF 3.91
10 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 4.08   5.14    China 8.15 5.04 4.08 5.06 5.32
11 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 3.62   5.15    China 5.44 5.56 4.90 5.11 3.62
12 Ran Tao (陶然) 4.42   5.39    China 5.47 6.08 4.86 4.42 5.83
13 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 4.13   5.49    China 4.55 4.13 5.02 10.16 6.91
14 Xinan He (何栖楠) 4.92   5.58    China 6.51 5.15 5.07 7.03 4.92
15 Minlei Sun (孙敏蕾) 4.09   5.68    China 4.09 5.10 6.61 5.34 7.58
16 Ying Yang (杨莹) 4.71   5.73    China 4.87 8.87 4.71 6.28 6.05
17 Lei Wang (汪磊) 4.45   5.85    China 6.58 4.96 4.45 6.02 13.50
18 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 4.93   6.10    China 7.10 4.93 7.53 4.97 6.22
19 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 4.54   6.14    China 4.54 6.16 5.88 6.37 8.58
20 Zhefan Pu (浦喆凡) 4.80   6.15    China 4.80 6.13 5.50 6.83 9.75
21 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.23   6.22    China 5.80 5.23 6.10 6.77 9.24
22 Xuan Chen (陈玄) 5.26   6.22    China 8.23 6.83 6.04 5.26 5.78
23 Yifei Tang (唐逸飞) 3.90   6.30    China 3.90 8.03 5.08 5.79 9.67
24 Rui Liu (刘锐) 3.82   6.44    China 7.46 6.50 7.29 3.82 5.52
25 Yuntian Jiang (蒋云天) 4.84   6.47    China 4.84 7.87 11.01 5.19 6.34
26 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 4.41   6.84    China 7.07 5.27 4.41 DNF 8.19
27 Wenrui Qian (钱文睿) 3.34   6.92    China 3.34 DNF 5.59 9.19 5.97
28 Zuxian Ji (纪祖贤) 5.65   6.92    China 7.06 5.65 DNF 7.58 6.13
29 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 4.60   7.37    China 7.01 8.55 4.60 6.54 9.70
30 Yanbang Zhou (周衍榜) 6.85   7.52    China 6.85 10.26 7.68 7.82 7.06
31 Yuhang Su (苏宇航) 4.66   7.53    China 8.05 11.43 5.34 4.66 9.21
32 Langfan Wu (吴朗樊) 6.08   7.83    China 10.38 6.08 7.49 7.43 8.57
33 Jiayin Xu (徐嘉胤) 6.03   7.85    China 8.89 6.77 10.52 7.89 6.03
34 Yichang Chen (陈益昌) 6.97   7.90    China 15.23 6.97 7.19 7.52 8.99
35 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 6.10   7.99    China 8.78 7.13 6.10 9.40 8.05
36 Haoqin Tang (唐浩钦) 5.91   8.01    China 8.09 7.17 5.91 8.77 DNF
37 Huan Yao (姚欢) 6.97   8.04    China 16.58 8.09 7.78 8.24 6.97
38 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 6.37   8.16    Hong Kong 10.00 7.47 8.95 6.37 8.07
39 Qianying Cao (曹倩影) 5.69   8.32    China 7.30 11.33 9.92 7.75 5.69
40 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 4.94   8.35    China 4.94 7.82 8.55 9.68 8.69
41 Jiayu Hou (侯佳雨) 6.26   8.55    China 6.26 7.68 7.07 12.61 10.90
42 Yihui Shu (束奕辉) 6.17   8.85    China DNF 6.17 6.44 9.63 10.47
43 Lu Zhang (张陆) 4.45   8.88    China 4.45 12.79 6.04 13.20 7.80
44 Guowei Wang (王国伟) 6.87   9.00    China 10.93 8.62 6.87 8.95 9.44
45 Wei Fan (范伟) 6.03   9.02    China 11.05 12.09 6.03 6.62 9.38
46 Tao Mei (梅涛) 7.49   9.05    China 8.81 8.60 7.49 9.75 12.77
47 Haoran Yin (殷浩然) 7.14   9.09    China 7.14 9.32 9.13 9.73 8.81
48 Jing Xu (许靖) 5.46   9.17    China 9.57 10.83 5.46 7.12 12.57
49 Zheqi Zhu (诸哲祺) 8.02   9.17    China 8.20 10.80 17.18 8.50 8.02
50 Hao Wang (王浩) 7.88   9.21    China 10.85 8.30 9.41 9.93 7.88
51 Yuwen Chen (陈钰文) 7.67   9.28    China 9.35 9.68 7.67 8.80 10.01
52 Yixuan Liu (刘弈轩) 7.10   9.36    China 11.42 7.54 11.92 7.10 9.13
53 Muyue Hu (胡暮悦) 7.70   9.40    China 8.24 9.82 10.14 7.70 11.14
54 Yu Chen (陈宇) 8.69   9.40    China 9.22 8.77 10.21 11.30 8.69
55 Minyang Li (李旻旸) 6.57   9.74    China 10.70 6.57 11.96 8.18 10.35
56 Mingxuan Guo (郭明暄) 9.27   9.79    China 9.94 9.27 9.41 10.03 19.74
57 Wenzheng Huang (黄文政) 7.49   9.81    China 9.48 13.07 8.44 7.49 11.51
58 Sijia Liu (刘思嘉) 7.30   9.83    China 10.50 11.53 7.30 10.82 8.16
59 Yao Gong (龚尧) 6.90   9.93    China 6.90 8.93 11.74 12.10 9.12
60 Tongke Zhou (周同科) 7.12   9.98    China 11.29 7.12 13.73 10.62 8.03
61 Guangda Liu (刘广达) 8.65   10.04    China 10.57 10.45 8.65 9.11 11.97
62 Yikang Mao (毛逸康) 8.80   10.07    China 9.68 10.12 10.42 11.21 8.80
63 Xianfeng Zhang (张先锋) 8.63   10.17    China 11.88 9.44 8.63 10.21 10.87
64 Ruijiao Qu (曲睿姣) 6.32   10.20    China 8.39 9.92 6.32 12.61 12.29
65 Yuchen Qian (钱予晨) 8.01   10.20    China 8.37 11.10 13.27 11.13 8.01
66 Chengyu Ye (叶成宇) 5.91   10.39    China 9.78 11.27 12.07 5.91 10.11
67 Jintong Liu (刘津童) 8.14   10.46    China 13.32 11.69 9.44 8.14 10.26
68 Yuxiao Lu (陆语骁) 7.92   10.54    China 11.44 9.43 18.44 7.92 10.75
69 Rui Tang (唐睿) 10.45   10.79    China 10.70 11.10 10.57 14.36 10.45
70 Yujiang Wang (王玉江) 7.37   10.85    China 10.85 7.37 8.32 16.17 13.39
71 Yaochen Su (苏耀晨) 9.37   10.87    China DNF 11.08 9.37 11.58 9.96
72 Yuhui Wu (吴宇辉) 10.21   11.40    China 11.20 10.62 12.39 10.21 15.58
73 Yaji Liang (梁雅吉) 8.51   11.63    China 8.51 16.82 11.59 13.38 9.91
74 Jiaqi Liu (刘家奇) 8.36   11.79    China 11.14 15.39 11.80 8.36 12.44
75 Heran Li (李赫冉) 5.39   11.80    China 5.39 12.46 11.82 11.12 DNF
76 Qiang Liu (刘强) 8.73   11.82    China 10.42 11.34 8.73 22.05 13.71
77 Ning Xie (谢宁) 10.19   11.88    China 11.45 10.19 11.65 13.25 12.53
78 Xingyu Wu (伍星宇) 9.63   11.92    China 12.82 9.63 11.95 10.99 15.54
79 Yue Zhu (朱玥) 11.26   12.08    China 12.46 15.42 11.88 11.26 11.90
80 Jiacheng Ye (叶家诚) 10.65   12.11    China 12.21 10.65 12.42 13.54 11.69
81 Tiancai Zhu (朱田才) 8.22   12.12    China 12.71 10.39 13.26 8.22 19.89
82 Renjie Su (苏仁杰) 5.51   12.17    China 13.14 5.51 10.55 12.82 18.08
83 Yuanjun Liu (刘元俊) 10.16   12.28    China 15.56 13.17 11.17 12.51 10.16
84 Zhonghao Li (李中皓) 9.54   12.35    China 13.65 11.95 9.54 11.44 14.73
85 Yihong Chen (陈一泓) 11.43   12.49    China 11.43 12.45 15.32 13.27 11.76
86 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 11.33   12.64    China 11.33 11.92 12.84 13.16 14.58
87 Jiayun Hu (胡佳韵) 8.67   12.89    China 8.67 15.16 11.97 15.35 11.53
88 Hexuan Fang (方鹤轩) 9.05   12.97    China 13.16 13.69 9.05 12.05 16.10
89 Siyi Gu (顾思怡) 7.26   13.03    China 7.26 DNF 9.69 18.05 11.36
90 Zhixiao Guo (郭志霄) 8.47   13.13    China 20.18 8.47 11.02 15.36 13.00
91 Anqi Song (宋岸琪) 7.92   13.29    China 14.80 11.72 13.55 7.92 14.60
92 Chenyu Wang (王宸宇) 10.80   13.35    China 13.18 10.80 15.75 DNF 11.12
93 Heng Zhang (张恒) 9.06   13.37    China 14.40 14.32 9.06 17.79 11.38
94 Jiarong Ke (柯家荣) 7.54   13.48    China 13.87 8.50 18.06 7.54 DNF
95 Cheng Xu (徐成) 11.99   13.50    China 15.64 14.62 11.99 12.72 13.15
96 Shengqi Pan (潘盛琪) 11.53   13.61    China 15.10 14.10 11.53 12.69 14.05
97 Changsheng Xu (许常胜) 6.25   13.67    China 16.04 6.25 16.13 14.63 10.33
98 Mingxi Sa (撒鸣晞) 11.63   13.89    China 14.22 15.05 12.39 15.10 11.63
99 Jiaqing Zhang (章家卿) 11.88   13.99    China 15.07 11.88 13.72 13.19 15.88
100 Jinyu Wang (王瑾瑜) 12.05   14.43    China 15.35 12.05 13.11 17.08 14.84
101 Zixuan Qin (秦子轩) 8.68   14.49    China 13.98 8.68 16.34 13.16 18.17
102 Ling Zhang (张玲) 10.01   14.84    China 10.01 17.86 13.33 13.34 18.11
103 Jiquan Bai (柏基权) 9.58   15.06    China 17.17 13.14 32.86 14.88 9.58
104 Xincen Zhou (周新岑) 11.80   15.22    China 16.13 14.54 11.80 14.98 27.24
105 Hang Yu (禹杭) 10.84   15.45    China 16.19 10.84 15.07 18.10 15.10
106 Tianli Li (李田立) 12.20   15.60    China 16.93 12.20 19.38 16.44 13.43
107 Qingyuan Luo (罗清元) 9.75   15.76    China 22.23 14.80 10.24 9.75 DNF
108 Shengyang Lian (连圣阳) 7.38   15.88    China 16.73 16.22 7.38 16.32 15.10
109 Zhongping Liu (刘中平) 12.14   15.88    China 14.31 15.59 12.14 17.75 19.59
110 Bingnan Liu (刘炳男) 12.28   15.99    China 14.87 14.49 12.28 18.61 19.40
111 Tian Han (韩天) 11.90   16.00    China DNF 15.87 11.90 17.41 14.72
112 Tianze Shen (沈天泽) 14.43   16.34    China 20.17 15.17 18.80 15.05 14.43
113 Yuqiao Zhou (周渝乔) 14.35   16.49    China 14.77 14.35 18.12 16.58 18.15
114 Zhaoyu Yang (杨朝宇) 16.07   16.84    China 16.07 16.39 17.26 20.53 16.86
115 Ruining Yang (杨芮宁) 10.15   17.30    China 19.06 10.15 26.54 16.56 16.27
116 Yixuan Wang (王怡轩) 13.72   17.46    China 17.07 13.72 16.78 26.50 18.54
117 Ziteng Feng (冯子腾) 12.65   17.71    China 12.65 24.56 13.15 19.16 20.82
118 Yifan Zhuang (庄一凡) 13.69   17.80    China 23.36 14.87 15.87 13.69 22.67
119 Zhuoyang Xu (许卓扬) 12.10   18.77    China 25.20 12.10 DNF 13.32 17.80
120 Yuxuan Xiong (熊宇轩) 17.12   19.90    China 20.50 17.29 17.12 28.75 21.90
121 Shuo Tang (唐朔) 13.67   19.93    China 21.97 19.78 18.04 13.67 24.17
122 Yihan Lin (林以涵) 11.09   20.67    China 19.32 23.61 11.09 21.80 20.89
123 Jinghan Jiang (蒋敬涵) 17.88   21.31    China 17.88 23.52 24.70 18.30 22.10
124 Kefan Gao (高珂璠) 11.41   21.71    China 24.18 11.41 26.17 21.55 19.41
125 Yuan Wang (王媛) 14.02   23.49    China 30.35 16.28 DNF 14.02 23.85
126 Xinyu Yang (杨歆宇) 13.44   26.41    China 19.00 13.44 26.27 DNF 33.96
127 Yifan Hu (胡逸凡) 11.20   DNF    China 13.73 13.07 DNF 11.20 DNF
128 Xinyu Liu (刘心宇) 21.06      China DNF 21.06
129 Xinyang Zhu (褚欣阳) 21.28      China 21.28 31.67
130 Kun Wang (王琨) 21.43      China 21.43 DNF
131 Xunan Ding (丁栩南) 23.12      China 29.08 23.12
132 Hongyu Zhou (周泓宇) 23.49      China 38.51 23.49
133 Wenjie Cao (曹文杰) 23.52      China DNF 23.52
134 Chuanze Zhu (朱传责) 23.85      China 23.85 26.14
135 Cheng-Han Lee (李承翰) 25.41      Taiwan 26.38 25.41
136 Jiachen Tang (唐嘉辰) 25.73      China DNF 25.73
137 Yuxuan Zhang (张宇轩) 27.33      China 28.27 27.33
138 Jianhui Ling (凌健辉) 38.83      China 38.83 39.26
139 Jiacheng Cai (蔡佳城) DNF      China DNF DNF
139 Zilan Zhou (周子岚) DNF      China DNF DNF
139 Yan Chen (陈延) DNF      China DNF DNF
139 Yu Yao (姚宇) DNF      China DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.38   2.88    China 4.92 2.95 3.19 2.50 2.38
2 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.60   3.24    China 2.90 DNF 2.60 3.51 3.32
3 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 3.12   3.31    China 3.49 4.92 3.25 3.20 3.12
4 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 3.47   3.85    China 3.47 4.14 3.94 3.68 3.93
5 Zheng Chen (陈政) 3.67   4.37    China 3.67 3.98 6.28 5.03 4.09
6 Jun Hu (胡骏) 3.51   4.48    China DNF 5.36 3.51 4.46 3.62
7 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2.57   4.50    China 3.81 5.44 6.31 2.57 4.24
8 Xinan He (何栖楠) 3.66   4.81    China 3.88 8.43 3.66 6.24 4.32
9 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 4.03   4.81    China 4.03 4.70 6.21 5.25 4.49
10 Yifei Tang (唐逸飞) 4.12   5.29    China 5.61 7.98 4.12 4.27 5.98
11 Yuntian Jiang (蒋云天) 3.38   5.32    China 6.55 6.42 4.79 4.75 3.38
12 Rui Liu (刘锐) 2.58   5.37    China 8.48 6.22 5.84 2.58 4.05
13 Ying Yang (杨莹) 3.38   5.39    China 6.84 8.35 4.69 4.64 3.38
14 Donghao Guo (郭东昊) 4.91   5.49    China 6.32 5.38 4.91 5.35 5.73
15 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 5.08   5.51    China 6.29 5.82 5.08 5.62 5.10
16 Wuxiao Dong (董毋小) 4.62   5.52    China 5.26 4.62 5.64 5.67 11.78
17 Ran Tao (陶然) 4.52   5.58    China 7.20 6.69 4.52 5.19 4.87
18 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 3.35   5.59    China 4.05 8.41 3.35 4.32 DNF
19 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 5.51   5.66    China 5.51 5.78 6.26 5.54 5.66
20 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 3.79   5.67    China 5.58 7.51 7.20 3.79 4.22
21 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 4.69   5.74    China 7.27 4.98 7.63 4.97 4.69
22 Minlei Sun (孙敏蕾) 4.86   6.14    China 6.68 4.86 6.57 6.17 5.69
23 Wenrui Qian (钱文睿) 3.62   6.35    China 7.24 7.43 3.62 4.39 10.16
24 Xuan Chen (陈玄) 4.62   6.43    China 4.62 7.11 5.77 15.36 6.40
25 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.09   6.44    China 5.22 4.09 7.86 DNF 6.25
26 Lei Wang (汪磊) 4.72   6.67    China 7.98 5.36 9.71 4.72 6.68
27 Yichang Chen (陈益昌) 5.24   6.67    China 7.09 7.94 6.84 6.08 5.24
28 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 3.95   6.83    China 5.03 8.08 7.39 10.35 3.95
29 Zuxian Ji (纪祖贤) 5.34   6.83    China 7.59 8.06 6.73 6.18 5.34
30 Jiayin Xu (徐嘉胤) 6.17   7.72    China 6.17 6.26 8.70 9.28 8.19
31 Qianying Cao (曹倩影) 7.02   7.83    China 10.36 7.59 7.02 8.66 7.24
32 Yihui Shu (束奕辉) 5.82   7.84    China 11.81 7.13 6.92 9.47 5.82
33 Haoran Yin (殷浩然) 6.96   8.00    China 8.10 9.32 7.89 8.01 6.96
34 Haoqin Tang (唐浩钦) 6.06   8.06    China 11.08 7.66 9.72 6.80 6.06
35 Tongke Zhou (周同科) 5.06   8.08    China 8.38 8.81 7.06 5.06 10.83
36 Langfan Wu (吴朗樊) 7.55   8.09    China 7.55 10.08 8.94 7.69 7.63
37 Yikang Mao (毛逸康) 6.40   8.21    China 12.61 9.63 7.39 6.40 7.60
38 Yuhang Su (苏宇航) 5.20   8.27    China 6.14 11.18 12.01 5.20 7.49
39 Yaji Liang (梁雅吉) 5.25   8.34    China 11.89 9.86 6.00 5.25 9.16
40 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 4.85   8.36    China 9.34 8.48 7.25 4.85 DNF
41 Huan Yao (姚欢) 4.74   8.45    China 8.49 10.79 4.74 6.07 17.54
42 Yuwen Chen (陈钰文) 7.21   8.49    China DNF 9.43 7.21 7.61 8.42
43 Zhefan Pu (浦喆凡) 5.41   8.55    China 8.51 12.17 9.39 7.76 5.41
44 Zheqi Zhu (诸哲祺) 6.35   8.71    China 8.06 9.89 6.35 9.97 8.19
45 Yanbang Zhou (周衍榜) 4.17   8.78    China 4.17 13.70 11.18 6.88 8.29
46 Yuxiao Lu (陆语骁) 8.00   8.82    China 16.90 9.27 8.37 8.82 8.00
47 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 6.14   8.95    China 10.22 9.78 16.20 6.14 6.86
48 Wenzheng Huang (黄文政) 7.06   9.03    China 8.82 12.06 7.37 7.06 10.89
49 Rui Tang (唐睿) 7.26   9.05    China 11.54 12.61 7.76 7.26 7.84
50 Chengyu Ye (叶成宇) 7.36   9.16    China 12.14 9.73 9.97 7.36 7.77
51 Hao Wang (王浩) 7.58   9.20    China 7.58 16.50 10.79 8.68 8.14
52 Jiayu Hou (侯佳雨) 7.09   9.26    China 9.79 11.32 7.09 10.22 7.76
53 Jing Xu (许靖) 4.26   9.55    China 4.26 9.34 9.82 9.48 12.70
54 Lu Zhang (张陆) 7.30   9.58    China 11.36 8.13 9.24 7.30 11.47
55 Wei Fan (范伟) 8.74   9.62    China 9.04 8.74 10.68 9.86 9.95
56 Xianfeng Zhang (张先锋) 8.51   9.64    China 10.88 11.55 9.34 8.71 8.51
57 Mingxuan Guo (郭明暄) 8.35   9.68    China 10.20 12.68 9.76 9.09 8.35
58 Guowei Wang (王国伟) 6.88   9.75    China 11.74 10.96 9.31 6.88 8.99
59 Yu Chen (陈宇) 8.34   9.78    China 10.38 15.14 10.59 8.38 8.34
60 Yuchen Qian (钱予晨) 7.37   9.81    China 10.62 13.59 7.37 8.41 10.41
61 Yaochen Su (苏耀晨) 7.58   9.91    China 10.15 11.54 20.21 8.03 7.58
62 Ruijiao Qu (曲睿姣) 8.85   10.02    China 8.85 11.20 13.90 8.91 9.96
63 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 6.82   10.04    Hong Kong 13.00 9.26 8.33 6.82 12.52
64 Sijia Liu (刘思嘉) 8.31   10.14    China 8.35 11.12 10.95 DNF 8.31
65 Yixuan Liu (刘弈轩) 7.79   10.38    China 7.79 11.79 11.32 8.16 11.67
66 Tao Mei (梅涛) 8.19   10.44    China 10.88 19.83 8.19 9.77 10.67
67 Xingyu Wu (伍星宇) 6.78   10.48    China 8.75 9.90 12.80 6.78 15.10
68 Yao Gong (龚尧) 7.09   10.72    China 7.24 16.44 13.33 7.09 11.59
69 Yue Zhu (朱玥) 8.51   10.89    China 9.17 14.69 9.90 8.51 13.60
70 Guangda Liu (刘广达) 6.79   10.96    China 11.89 13.92 16.20 7.08 6.79
71 Yujiang Wang (王玉江) 9.59   10.99    China 11.11 10.98 11.33 10.89 9.59
72 Jiaqi Liu (刘家奇) 8.68   11.21    China 10.52 14.99 10.63 12.49 8.68
73 Qiang Liu (刘强) 7.49   11.59    China 8.30 14.33 14.15 7.49 12.33
74 Yuhui Wu (吴宇辉) 9.54   11.69    China 13.44 10.93 11.76 9.54 12.38
75 Minyang Li (李旻旸) 8.75   11.83    China 11.34 15.06 11.24 12.91 8.75
76 Muyue Hu (胡暮悦) 4.49   12.30    China DNF 21.66 9.13 4.49 6.12
77 Ning Xie (谢宁) 6.82   12.81    China 12.80 11.69 6.82 15.62 13.95
78 Jiacheng Ye (叶家诚) 7.75   13.40    China 17.70 11.00 18.52 7.75 11.50
79 Heran Li (李赫冉) 8.94   DNF    China DNF DNF 11.49 8.94 9.50
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.31   3.65    China 3.31 4.40 3.39 3.42 4.13
2 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 2.79   3.89    China 3.40 4.46 5.54 3.82 2.79
3 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.89   4.20    China 3.10 4.44 5.15 5.07 2.89
4 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 3.15   4.23    China 3.15 4.94 5.28 4.25 3.50
5 Rui Liu (刘锐) 3.28   4.33    China 3.28 5.63 4.01 4.42 4.55
6 Zheng Chen (陈政) 3.51   4.67    China 3.51 6.04 5.89 3.64 4.49
7 Xinan He (何栖楠) 4.15   4.89    China 4.15 4.99 5.28 4.39 11.85
8 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 3.56   4.91    China 3.56 5.18 5.57 4.69 4.87
9 Yuntian Jiang (蒋云天) 4.15   5.12    China 8.06 5.79 5.15 4.15 4.41
10 Jun Hu (胡骏) 3.34   5.14    China 6.07 DNF 4.84 4.50 3.34
11 Yifei Tang (唐逸飞) 5.01   5.54    China 5.26 6.12 5.85 5.01 5.52
12 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 5.27   6.06    China 5.46 7.31 6.08 5.27 6.64
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 2.25   3.23    China 3.15 3.55 5.06 2.25 3.00
2 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 3.12   3.79    China 3.13 3.40 4.83 3.12 5.24
3 Wenjie Qi (齐文杰) 4.45   5.29    China 4.45 4.82 5.83 5.23 8.42
4 Guangda Liu (刘广达) 3.97   5.43    China 4.78 3.97 12.97 5.77 5.75
5 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 4.88   5.54    China 5.47 7.40 4.88 5.74 5.40
6 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 4.78   5.81    China 5.31 6.84 7.62 4.78 5.27
7 Yuhang Su (苏宇航) 4.09   6.06    China 4.09 6.11 7.15 6.15 5.92
8 Yi Wang (王旖) 5.72   6.21    China 6.02 5.72 6.42 6.20 8.00
9 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 4.99   6.55    China 4.99 8.67 6.56 7.57 5.52
10 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 5.12   6.61    China 5.12 8.18 5.48 10.44 6.17
11 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 4.04   6.77    China 5.73 12.39 4.04 7.08 7.50
12 Muyue Hu (胡暮悦) 4.71   6.85    China 4.71 6.02 12.57 5.77 8.77
13 Yifei Tang (唐逸飞) 5.48   6.86    China 7.17 7.82 5.59 5.48 DNF
14 Tongke Zhou (周同科) 5.62   6.90    China 6.42 5.62 7.23 7.04 9.40
15 Yihui Shu (束奕辉) 3.76   7.01    China 5.14 7.64 10.52 3.76 8.25
16 Chenxue Ning (宁辰雪) 2.92   7.02    China 6.39 5.81 16.15 2.92 8.85
17 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 6.35   7.11    China 6.68 6.35 7.12 7.52 9.09
18 Xinan He (何栖楠) 5.66   7.13    China 5.66 6.27 6.80 10.69 8.31
19 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 5.60   7.44    China 6.38 8.23 5.60 11.26 7.71
20 Lijun Sun (孙莉均) 4.31   7.47    China 6.68 6.23 9.96 4.31 9.51
21 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 6.59   7.65    China 6.59 7.61 7.54 10.28 7.79
22 Yikang Mao (毛逸康) 5.19   7.90    China 6.57 7.83 12.78 5.19 9.29
23 Zian Song (宋子安) 7.33   8.12    China 7.33 8.01 10.81 8.15 8.21
24 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 5.89   8.24    China 8.84 9.68 6.21 10.06 5.89
25 Yichang Chen (陈益昌) 7.29   8.27    China 8.93 8.83 7.80 7.29 8.18
26 Chang Hu (胡昶) 6.41   8.29    China 7.78 6.55 11.46 6.41 10.55
27 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 6.75   8.53    China 9.37 8.17 6.75 10.25 8.04
28 Rui Liu (刘锐) 7.46   8.71    China 9.35 8.58 8.19 12.27 7.46
29 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 8.47   8.84    China 8.89 8.80 8.82 9.10 8.47
30 Jiayin Xu (徐嘉胤) 7.40   8.90    China 8.49 8.64 9.58 7.40 10.19
31 Huan Yao (姚欢) 5.50   8.92    China 9.40 7.99 5.50 9.38 9.63
32 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 7.11   9.33    China 7.97 8.01 12.02 7.11 22.78
33 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 8.58   9.49    China 8.58 10.21 17.10 9.26 8.99
34 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 5.51   9.58    China 5.51 12.46 10.79 11.21 6.75
35 Yaochen Su (苏耀晨) 6.65   9.58    China 10.47 10.87 6.65 14.66 7.40
36 Zuxian Ji (纪祖贤) 5.40   10.33    China 5.40 10.35 11.14 9.75 10.89
37 Yuxiao Lu (陆语骁) 6.72   10.45    China 6.72 10.46 12.96 11.72 9.18
38 Jiayu Hou (侯佳雨) 9.41   10.51    China 9.48 9.41 10.78 11.26 13.32
39 Jiarong Ke (柯家荣) 6.89   10.86    China 9.48 DNF 13.48 9.62 6.89
40 Renjie Su (苏仁杰) 7.24   10.86    China 12.93 10.78 7.24 10.25 11.54
41 Li Yang (杨力) 9.36   10.90    China 10.53 12.69 9.36 10.58 11.59
42 Lu Zhang (张陆) 8.88   10.92    China 8.88 10.00 12.29 10.47 14.07
43 Yuchen Qian (钱予晨) 9.93   10.95    China 10.46 12.81 9.93 10.99 11.41
44 Yujiang Wang (王玉江) 6.03   11.04    China 9.85 11.99 13.58 11.27 6.03
45 Minyang Li (李旻旸) 8.91   11.10    China 8.91 13.39 10.95 10.82 11.53
46 Guowei Wang (王国伟) 7.50   11.17    China 9.96 18.78 10.74 7.50 12.82
47 Hao Wang (王浩) 10.49   11.37    China 11.18 10.49 10.85 12.08 16.88
48 Yixuan Liu (刘弈轩) 8.77   11.44    China 8.86 12.71 12.74 8.77 DNF
49 Shuai Zhang (张帅) 9.61   11.49    China 9.67 9.61 11.92 12.87 13.26
50 Heng Zhang (张恒) 7.37   11.63    China 14.08 11.50 7.37 9.30 27.29
51 Zhonghao Li (李中皓) 5.86   12.05    China 13.69 10.55 5.86 11.91 14.82
52 Shuxin Zheng (郑淑馨) 7.09   12.10    China 7.09 10.78 15.04 11.66 13.87
53 Yonglin Wang (王勇霖) 10.90   12.56    China 10.90 11.64 15.98 10.95 15.10
54 Heran Li (李赫冉) 5.91   12.57    China 9.96 10.32 5.91 DNF 17.42
55 Yanbang Zhou (周衍榜) 8.55   12.90    China 17.94 12.92 9.78 16.00 8.55
56 Yaji Liang (梁雅吉) 9.79   12.97    China 16.51 16.59 11.75 10.65 9.79
57 Qianying Cao (曹倩影) 9.08   13.01    China 14.09 13.71 13.51 11.82 9.08
58 Yao Gong (龚尧) 10.97   13.12    China 10.97 11.54 13.23 16.20 14.60
59 Tian Han (韩天) 10.88   13.18    China 11.17 21.59 10.88 11.06 17.32
60 Xingyu Wu (伍星宇) 10.97   13.67    China 14.99 12.33 10.97 13.68 26.38
61 Hang Yu (禹杭) 12.26   14.03    China 13.48 12.26 13.81 14.81 17.85
62 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 10.10   14.08    China 10.10 16.27 12.48 23.20 13.48
63 Zheng Chen (陈政) 12.22   14.12    China 13.30 12.22 DNF 16.63 12.42
64 Yue Zhu (朱玥) 9.71   14.20    China 9.71 15.24 16.98 10.38 17.04
65 Shengyang Lian (连圣阳) 9.33   14.26    China 14.05 18.18 13.52 9.33 15.20
66 Jintong Liu (刘津童) 7.68   14.36    China 12.64 18.69 7.68 17.08 13.37
67 Siyi Gu (顾思怡) 11.07   14.60    China 11.07 15.39 15.25 13.15 18.01
68 Yu Chen (陈宇) 13.70   16.19    China 13.70 15.82 16.83 15.92 18.74
69 Haoqin Tang (唐浩钦) 12.38   16.22    China 17.31 16.00 18.07 12.38 15.34
70 Xuyuan Zheng (郑戌源) 8.53   16.39    China 18.33 15.75 25.82 8.53 15.10
71 Yihong Chen (陈一泓) 11.16   16.63    China 17.89 14.81 17.19 18.74 11.16
72 Jiacheng Ye (叶家诚) 12.25   16.91    China 15.63 18.34 DNF 16.75 12.25
73 Jiaqi Liu (刘家奇) 12.11   17.72    China 14.08 19.94 12.11 19.13 21.12
74 Yuntian Jiang (蒋云天) 5.93   18.00    China 15.76 22.23 5.93 16.00 DNF
75 Haoyu Sun (孙昊宇) 14.10   18.35    China 14.10 23.18 21.53 18.27 15.25
76 Anqi Song (宋岸琪) 12.12   18.88    China 14.48 23.21 18.95 12.12 DNF
77 Wenjie Cao (曹文杰) 10.76   19.02    China 22.63 10.76 20.45 DNF 13.97
78 Tiancai Zhu (朱田才) 14.43   19.61    China 17.78 14.43 22.00 24.43 19.06
79 Xianfeng Zhang (张先锋) 11.91   26.93    China 19.88 31.59 DNF 29.32 11.91
80 Chenchang Yang (杨宸畅) 3.48   DNF    China 3.87 DNF DNF 3.48 4.61
81 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 12.93   DNF    China 27.63 12.93 DNF DNF 16.97
82 Yi Zhang (张义) 21.96      China 22.36 21.96
83 Shuo Tang (唐朔) 26.86      China 26.86 30.23
84 Yuan Wang (王媛) 29.88      China 31.64 29.88
85 Hongyu Zhou (周泓宇) 30.70      China 30.70 DNF
86 Lizhi Huang (黄礼之) 37.50      China DNF 37.50
87 Cheng Xu (徐成) DNF      China DNF DNF
87 Xinyu Yang (杨歆宇) DNF      China DNF DNF
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 2.30   3.29    China 3.34 2.30 3.44 3.09 3.76
2 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 2.32   3.39    China 2.61 2.32 5.00 4.45 3.10
3 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.28   4.20    China 4.61 2.28 3.71 6.10 4.27
4 Yi Wang (王旖) 4.04   5.46    China 4.90 4.04 6.32 5.79 5.70
5 Yuhang Su (苏宇航) 2.49   5.48    China 5.59 2.49 6.46 6.83 4.40
6 Guangda Liu (刘广达) 2.88   5.58    China 4.57 2.88 6.56 6.41 5.77
7 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 3.04   5.88    China 5.54 3.04 5.96 6.14 7.22
8 Muyue Hu (胡暮悦) 4.96   6.20    China 4.96 7.75 6.52 6.97 5.10
9 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 4.65   6.51    China 4.71 4.65 5.92 11.56 8.89
10 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 4.51   6.67    China 5.77 6.83 8.55 4.51 7.42
11 Wenjie Qi (齐文杰) 3.43   6.69    China 7.23 3.43 8.18 4.65 8.51
12 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 4.09   6.89    China 4.09 7.00 7.29 12.29 6.38
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ruoxin Zhou (周若昕) 8.89   12.38    China 8.89 11.81 15.74 DNF 9.59
2 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 8.00   13.16    China 9.80 19.56 8.00 10.13 DNF
3 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 12.50   16.05    China 17.82 12.50 13.88 19.93 16.44
4 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 16.22   17.91    China 20.04 18.14 19.04 16.22 16.54
5 Shun Yao (姚舜) 19.16   19.53    China 24.07 19.50 19.68 19.16 19.42
6 Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 16.93   20.65    China 21.20 22.29 18.47 24.56 16.93
7 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 20.71   23.28    China 32.67 23.48 24.16 22.20 20.71
8 Yi Wang (王旖) 19.54   25.34    China 33.01 31.38 19.54 24.14 20.49
9 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 16.40   25.91    China 26.36 16.40 50.52 22.02 29.34
10 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 23.47   27.65    China 28.67 29.25 23.47 36.24 25.03
11 Zian Song (宋子安) 24.17   29.90    China 35.71 24.17 27.81 46.20 26.19
12 Jiaqi Liu (刘家奇) 20.69   31.37    China 34.13 20.69 36.50 30.43 29.54
13 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 28.58   35.59    China 42.97 32.55 28.58 52.07 31.24
14 Chenchang Yang (杨宸畅) 32.06   38.09    China 32.87 35.27 32.06 DNF 46.13
15 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 26.77   38.20    China 38.43 37.98 40.63 38.20 26.77
16 Hang Yu (禹杭) 32.55   40.96    China 37.96 32.55 36.65 58.92 48.28
17 Zhangqi Chen (陈章齐) 31.59   DNF    China 31.59 DNF 43.86 DNF 42.17
18 Tongke Zhou (周同科) 40.80      China 48.05 40.80
19 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 43.90      China 44.16 43.90
20 Jiarong Ke (柯家荣) 46.63      China 49.73 46.63
21 Muyue Hu (胡暮悦) 48.27      China 55.32 48.27
22 Yikang Mao (毛逸康) 50.64      China DNF 50.64
23 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 58.41      China 58.41 DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 7.95   9.12    China 10.75 8.83 8.13 10.39 7.95
2 Ruoxin Zhou (周若昕) 9.64   11.48    China 10.43 DNF 9.64 13.39 10.63
3 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 12.86   16.37    China 16.95 15.06 17.10 20.57 12.86
4 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 18.03   19.94    China 25.83 18.99 20.75 20.07 18.03
5 Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 16.25   21.21    China 23.09 24.93 21.45 16.25 19.09
6 Shun Yao (姚舜) 16.60   21.67    China 18.94 23.96 16.60 22.12 DNF
7 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 17.48   21.93    China 23.21 39.86 19.85 17.48 22.73
8 Yi Wang (王旖) 24.18   25.92    China 24.18 24.95 30.24 28.55 24.26
9 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 20.09   27.14    China 24.49 28.09 28.85 20.09 29.87
10 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 24.48   31.56    China 31.33 32.66 30.70 DNF 24.48
11 Zian Song (宋子安) 28.65   32.11    China 33.13 34.16 29.04 40.79 28.65
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' F B U' F' U2 R' L2 B' L D B2 L2 D' B2 D' L2 U' R2 F2
A #2 R2 U2 L' D2 R B2 F2 L' D2 L' U B' U' F D U2 B' U2 L B2
A #3 U' L2 F D' F D L' D F2 B R' F2 U' D L2 D' R2 B2 R2
A #4 D2 L' R2 U2 F2 R B2 F2 R2 U2 F U' L' R' D' U L U2 F R2
A #5 R2 U R2 F2 D' F2 U' L2 U R U2 L D2 B2 D' R' F' L' R F'
A Ex#1 F R2 B2 L2 F' U2 R2 D2 R' D2 B F2 R2 D L' U L2 U2
A Ex#2 R2 D' B2 R2 D2 F2 R2 D' F2 R2 D2 R B2 F R D' R D2 B D R2
B #1 R D L' F D B2 R2 F2 B' D R F2 B2 D2 R' U2 L F2 R B2
B #2 L' U2 L' D2 R2 U2 L F2 U' F' L F U' R' D U' B L
B #3 U2 F2 L' D2 U2 B2 R' F2 R' D' L' B U F2 L R' B' L2 D2 U2
B #4 D2 B' U' D' B U R' B L U' D2 R' B2 R F2 B2 R B2 U2 D2
B #5 B2 D' R2 B2 D2 U' L2 U R2 F L2 B' F R B L' R2 F' R2 U
B Ex#1 B2 R' B2 R U2 L' F2 R D F' L' R F R B L' D' B L
B Ex#2 F2 L F2 L2 R' D2 R2 U2 R' F' D B2 F' R2 F2 R' B' D' U' R'
C #1 U2 B U2 F R2 B F2 D2 F' L2 D' R' D' L' F2 D2 L2 B' U F2
C #2 L2 D U2 L2 U B2 D U2 F D L B' R U' R U L2 U2 F' R2
C #3 B2 R' B' D R F L2 B U2 R' B2 D2 L' U2 B2 R2 U2 F2 R2
C #4 D2 R' D2 L2 F2 L' B2 D2 L2 U2 F' D' U2 B2 F2 R' U' L' B R
C #5 L U' D2 L2 B R U' F' D' L' U B2 U2 B U2 F L2 B' L2 D2
C Ex#1 U' F R' B' L2 U2 R D R U' R2 D2 L2 F2 D2 R2 U' R2 D
C Ex#2 D R2 F B U B' L2 U' R' B2 L U2 B2 U' D' R2 D' F2 L2
D #1 B2 L2 R2 U' L2 R2 U' L2 U F U2 B2 D' B R2 B U' R' B' U2
D #2 F2 L R F2 R2 B2 L B2 F' L B' D2 L' U' F2 U2 B' R2
D #3 D2 L2 U2 F2 D R2 B2 D' B' L' D' U B2 F L2 D' B2 U R' U
D #4 F2 R' D2 L' U2 B2 D2 F2 L2 R' B' D' B L2 B' R2 B L' B2
D #5 B' D2 F L2 B' D2 R2 B2 L2 B' R U F' L2 U2 B' D2 R' F2 L'
D Ex#1 D F2 B2 D' F2 R' D2 L' F' B U' B2 R F2 D2 R' L2 D2 R' U2
D Ex#2 L2 D2 U B2 D U2 B2 R2 F L R2 D R' B L B D U' F2 R2
E #1 F D2 B' L2 F R2 F' L2 F U' L2 F L' R' F L2 U2 B' R' B
E #2 R B L U2 D2 R' U2 R' D F' D2 R2 D L2 B2 U L2 U' L2
E #3 R' U' F U' R L' U2 F2 D B2 U2 B2 L U2 L2 D2 L2
E #4 D' F2 B' R' F' B2 L' U' D L2 D F' D2 B R2 F' D2 B U2 F
E #5 D2 B' R2 D2 R2 F' L2 B' U2 L' U' R2 F U L B D B2
E Ex#1 F2 L B2 D2 R' U2 R' U2 R2 B2 R F' D2 L F2 D' B2 L2 B
E Ex#2 L2 D2 B' F R2 B2 L2 F' R' F D' U2 L' B' D R2 D2 U
F #1 U2 L2 B2 F D2 F L2 F2 U' L2 R D' F' U L2 F D2 R D2
F #2 U R' D L F' R2 D' L' B U' L B2 D2 L2 D' F2 U B2 R2
F #3 D2 F' L2 F2 U2 F' D2 B' F' D' R B R' F D F' L2 B
F #4 D2 L' D2 U2 R F2 L R' B R' B2 F2 D' F D2 U2 F D' R2
F #5 F2 B2 U2 R B U L' D' R' F' L' F2 B2 D B2 D2 R2 B2 U'
F Ex#1 F2 L' B' D' B' U2 F R' F2 R' U2 F2 L2 B' L2 F2 R2 D2 R2 B2
F Ex#2 D2 B2 D R2 F2 R2 U R2 U' F2 U' L' B R' B F L' D' F2 L' R2
G #1 B R' L2 D' F2 D' L' B D R2 B2 D F2 R2 F2 U' B2 R2 U'
G #2 F2 R' L U L2 B L' D' L2 F R2 F2 U' R2 F2 D' F2 L2 F2 U2
G #3 D2 F2 R F2 R' F2 L2 U2 L2 F' U B R' D2 B2 U' B2 R B L2
G #4 L2 B L B' L2 B' U F2 R F' L2 F2 U R2 B2 D R2 D2 F2
G #5 R2 B' U2 L2 U2 D' F2 B D F R U2 D' F2 R2 U D
G Ex#1 D L F R' L2 D2 F' U' D L D R2 B U2 B R2 D2 F' R2 F
G Ex#2 D F2 D' R2 B2 U F2 L2 D' B' L U2 F' D2 L U L2 D' U' F
H #1 R' U2 L' U L D' F D B' U R B2 R' U2 R B2 R2 F2 B2 R
H #2 U B2 U2 L' U2 R D2 B2 L D' F L2 F2 D2 B2 D2 R D2 R
H #3 L2 F2 L R2 U2 L2 R B2 F R U2 B2 U L D R' F D2 B
H #4 F2 D2 L' R D2 R U2 L' B2 F D2 U' F L2 D U2 F' R' B'
H #5 L R2 D2 L B2 F2 L B U2 L R F' U' F' L' B F2
H Ex#1 B' D' R F' U' B R' B2 D2 B R F2 U2 L U2 F2 U2 R' F2
H Ex#2 L F2 U2 L B2 R B2 D2 L2 F2 D2 F U' B U2 R' F D R
I #1 U2 L2 U R' B' U' R' U' L F U2 R2 U2 L2 D' B2 D' F2 B2 D2
I #2 U2 L2 B2 D F2 U2 R2 B2 L2 F L F' U2 L2 B R D' L D
I #3 R F2 D' R2 U B' L2 U' B D' B2 L' U2 B2 L' B2 R' L2
I #4 B2 D2 R2 B L2 F L2 R2 U2 L' F' L2 B' R' D' B L' D2 U
I #5 U' F2 L U' B' L' F U F2 L U2 B2 U2 F' R2 L2 B' R2 F' L2
I Ex#1 L' F' U2 L U L' D' R2 F R F2 B2 D F2 L2 U R2 U R2 D2
I Ex#2 L2 F R2 B L2 B2 R2 F' U2 L2 R' D2 B2 U' R2 D R D2 B L'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F2 D2 R2 F' D2 R2 B U B D' L U2 B F2 D B2 D2 L
A #2 L U2 L2 R' B2 F2 U2 F2 L R' U L2 D' B D' R' B2 F R2 D
A #3 B' D2 L2 B' R2 F2 U2 L2 F2 U L B F2 D2 F U L' U' F L
A #4 D L2 R2 B2 L2 D L2 U R2 F' L U R2 B' L' R D' B U2 L
A #5 U2 R F R' B2 R2 D L' D2 B' U2 B2 U' L2 B2 U2 B2 U R2
A Ex#1 D2 L' U D2 L2 F U2 L2 U L F L2 D' L2 B2 U' L2 U R2
A Ex#2 B U' D R D F D2 F' L F R2 F' L2 D2 B' U2 B U2 L2
B #1 L2 B R2 B2 F' D2 B' F R2 F' U' B D2 L R' D' L2 B U R'
B #2 B' R B' D' L2 D2 B' D B L' U' F L2 D2 L2 U2 B' U2 B' D2
B #3 R2 D F2 U' R2 F' D' F2 U' R2 L' B2 L' F2 U2 F2 D2
B #4 B R2 U2 L2 U2 B R2 B2 D B R' U2 R' B D F2 R D2 U'
B #5 U2 B2 U2 B F R2 U2 R2 B' D F' L2 U' B L U' B U' B2
B Ex#1 F2 B D2 R2 U B2 D' F' U2 F' L2 B2 U' D B2 D' R2
B Ex#2 U2 L2 D2 R B2 R F2 L2 D' B' D' R' F' U B2 R' B R' B2
C #1 D R L' U R2 B L2 D R B U2 L U2 R' F2 B2 L F2
C #2 F2 L F' D' R2 B' L U2 F' U R' F2 L2 F2 D L2 F2 U L2 U
C #3 R2 F2 D B2 F2 U F2 U' B2 R2 B L B2 R B2 D2 F' R2 F2 R'
C #4 L2 U F2 B' U' D' F2 U' R' B D' F2 D2 L F2 L2 B2 L'
C #5 L2 R2 F' R2 U2 B D2 R2 B D' L' U L2 R2 U F2 L' B R' D2
C Ex#1 D' F' B2 R D' L' D' B' D' L D R2 D' L2 U' F2 U2 F2 R2
C Ex#2 R D2 L R2 D2 U2 R' D2 U L' U' R B' F2 D2 L' F2 R U
D #1 L F2 U2 R2 F2 L' R' U2 F2 R' B D U2 R F' R' D B' R'
D #2 F B R B L F R' F U' B' D R2 L D2 B2 L' D2 L'
D #3 L2 D2 B2 U2 B2 F' D2 L' R U F U' L' U2 R' D R2 F
D #4 B R2 D2 F' R2 D2 B2 L' R B D L R2 B D' F2 R B2
D #5 B2 F2 R2 B2 D2 L' F2 U2 R' D L2 B U F' D2 R' U' F' L D'
D Ex#1 R F2 L2 D2 B2 R U2 R2 D L R' U' L' B2 U2 R2 B U' B2
D Ex#2 B U F2 R' D2 F D2 B2 D B R L2 B2 D' B2 U D2 L2 U2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U2 R' F2 R2 F R' F2 D' L2 D R2 L2 B2 D B2 U
A #2 U R2 B2 D' U2 B2 U F2 L2 U2 B D2 U' R' U2 L D2 B' D U'
A #3 D U L2 U' F2 D B2 D F' R' U' B' D' R B2 L U2 F'
A #4 D' B L' D L' F2 D' R' F' U' F L2 D2 B' R2 F2 R2 D2 F' B2
A #5 D2 F2 U2 F2 U' L2 U B' D R B R2 B R D F' L' R' U2
A Ex#1 D F R' L B' L2 U F L' B L2 U2 B D2 B R2 L2 B' L2 B2
A Ex#2 U R' B R' F2 R' B2 D R' D2 L B2 R2 L2 B' D2 F2 U2 R2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' R2 U' R U2 R2 F' U2 F U'
A #2 U' R' U' R' U' F U' F U' F' R2
A #3 U R U R' F U2 F R U R' F'
A #4 R F' R' U2 R U' R F' U' R' U2
A #5 R U' R' U2 R' F R U R U2 R'
A Ex#1 R' F R U2 R2 F' R2 F2 R2 U' R'
A Ex#2 R F' U R' U' R U R2 F' U' R2
B #1 R' U R2 F R U R' U' R U2 R'
B #2 U R U' R2 U' R2 U' R2 F2 R U
B #3 U R' F' U' R U R' F2 R U2 R
B #4 R' F R2 F U' F R2 F' U2 R' U
B #5 U' R' F U2 F R' U' R F U' R
B Ex#1 R' F R2 U' R' U R F U' R2 U'
B Ex#2 U R2 F' R2 U' R' U2 R' U2 F R
C #1 U' R U2 R' U' R F' R' F' U' F
C #2 U R' F' U F R2 F' R2 U' F U'
C #3 U R' U R U' R' F' U2 F' R' F
C #4 R' F U F U' F U' R U' R U'
C #5 U2 R' F' U R2 F' R2 U2 F' R U
C Ex#1 R F U' R2 U' R2 F U R U2 R
C Ex#2 R2 U' F' R U2 R' U' R2 U2 F' R'
D #1 R U' F' R' U R' U2 F R2 F' U'
D #2 U' R F' R' U' R2 U2 F U' F' R
D #3 U R U' R' U R' U F R' U R'
D #4 R U2 R2 F U2 F U' F R2 F' R2
D #5 U R F' U2 F' U' R' F' R2 F' R2
D Ex#1 R F' R2 U2 F R U' R' F R' U2
D Ex#2 U R' U' F R U' F' U' R' U2 R'
E #1 U' R' U' R U R' F2 R2 U2 R' F'
E #2 U2 F' R' U' R' U F U2 F U' R
E #3 U' F' U2 R U' F U' R U' R U'
E #4 R U' R2 U' R2 F' R' U R' U' R2
E #5 U2 R F' R' F U' F R2 F' R' U'
E Ex#1 R F' R' U' R' F R' U2 F R U'
E Ex#2 R U' R' U' R' U R' F2 R U' R
F #1 R U2 R U2 R2 U2 F U2 R U R'
F #2 U R' U' R U' R2 F U' F2 R U2
F #3 U2 R' U' R2 U' R2 U F U2 F R
F #4 R' F R2 F' R' U' R' U2 F' R U
F #5 U R2 U2 R2 U' R' U R' F' U' R2
F Ex#1 R' U2 F U' F U' F R2 U2 R' U2
F Ex#2 U R' F' R U' R' U' R' F' R U2
G #1 U F U' R F' R U' R' U' F R2
G #2 U' R' F R2 F' U' R2 F U' R U
G #3 U' R' U2 F U' F' U F' R U' R
G #4 R' F' R2 U' F' R2 U2 F U' F R2
G #5 U' R' U R U2 R U2 F' U R' U2
G Ex#1 U2 R' U' F' U' R2 F' R' U R' U'
G Ex#2 F U' R U' R' U2 R2 U2 R' U' R
H #1 U' R' U R' F U2 R2 U' R2 F' U2
H #2 R' F R F' R U' F U' R2 U2 R'
H #3 R U2 R2 U F2 R2 U2 R' U R U'
H #4 U F' R' U' R' U2 R U' R' F' R
H #5 U2 R' U2 F R2 F' R2 U' R2 U2 R'
H Ex#1 U R' F U F U' F U R' U' F
H Ex#2 U2 R U' R' U2 R' U2 F U' F U2
I #1 R' U' R2 U R' U' F2 U2 R2 U2 R'
I #2 R' U2 R2 F' R F' R2 F U2 R U'
I #3 U2 R' F' R U2 R' U' F2 U2 F U2
I #4 U' R' F U R' U2 F U' R2 F' U'
I #5 U R' U' F2 R2 U2 R' U R' F' R
I Ex#1 U2 R' F R' U F U' R U' R' F
I Ex#2 R' F U2 R2 U' R' U R' F U F
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F U2 R U R' F U2 R2 F' U'
A #2 U2 R F' R' U R' F R U R2 U2
A #3 U' R U R F' R2 U R2 U R' U'
A #4 R F' R2 F R2 F U' F' R U' R
A #5 R F' U' R' U R' U2 F R2 F' R2
A Ex#1 U R U R U2 R2 F R U R' U2
A Ex#2 U R' U' R U2 R' U R F' U' R2
B #1 U R' U2 F R U R2 F' R2 F U2
B #2 U' R' U' F R U R' U R2 U' F'
B #3 R2 F U2 F2 R U' R U2 F' R' U
B #4 U2 R' U' F R U2 R' F' R2 U' R2
B #5 U' R' U' F' R2 U' R' U R F R
B Ex#1 U2 R F' R' U2 R' U2 R' U2 F R
B Ex#2 U' R U' R' F' U' R2 F U2 F R2
C #1 U R' U' R U2 R U2 F U' F' U'
C #2 R' U2 F U2 F R2 U' R' U' R' F'
C #3 R F U R2 U2 R' U2 R' F2 U R
C #4 R' U2 F U2 F R U R' F U F
C #5 U R' F' U F' R U' R F' R' U'
C Ex#1 R U2 R2 U' F2 U' F' U' F R' U'
C Ex#2 R' U2 F U R U' R2 U F2 U' R2
D #1 U F' U' F' U' R2 U2 F U' R2 U'
D #2 F R2 U' R2 U F U2 F U' R U
D #3 U' F U' R U' R U' F' R' U2 R
D #4 U2 R' U2 F U2 R2 F' R' U' R U
D #5 U2 R' U' R2 F2 U' R2 U2 R2 F R
D Ex#1 U' R F' R U' R' U' R F' U' F'
D Ex#2 R' U2 F R U2 R U' R' U' R' F'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F R U' F' U F' U' R U
A #2 U2 R' F2 U' R2 F' R' U2 R' U' R
A #3 R U' F R2 U' R' U R' U2 F' U'
A #4 U R' F U2 F' U' R2 U' R2 U2 R'
A #5 R U' F' U2 R2 F U' R2 U2 R2 U2
A Ex#1 R U R U2 R2 F' U2 R U' R' U2
A Ex#2 U2 F R F R U2 R' F' U' R U2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F2 D' B2 L2 U R2 F2 U' B2 R2 F' U2 B2 R' L2 D' R2 D2 L' Uw2 Rw2 R B' Uw2 D2 R Fw2 Rw2 R L2 Uw' Rw2 U2 B F L2 Fw U2 Rw' U' R' F D'
A #2 F2 B2 L2 D2 R B2 R2 L' D2 L F2 D' L' F R' B' D F2 R' F' Rw2 F' R2 L2 F Uw2 B' U2 Fw2 D' Fw2 B2 Rw' L D' R2 L' B2 Fw' Uw U R D' Rw' F2
A #3 L2 B2 R F2 R' B2 L B2 R' U2 R' U R' D2 L B' D2 U2 L U2 B Rw2 F' L' Uw2 L' U2 R Uw2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 R' D' R Uw B2 D2 Fw Rw2 U2 Fw Rw' Uw R L
A #4 F2 R2 F D2 F U2 F L2 R2 U2 B' R U' B' F' U R2 U' R2 U2 Uw2 F' D' Rw2 L2 U' B Rw2 D F' U' F2 D' Rw' U F R' D Fw' U R Fw2 Uw D2 L Uw'
A #5 F' B2 U' R' U B2 L2 B L F' D' L2 B2 D' B2 L2 D' Uw2 Rw2 D' R' Fw2 Uw2 B2 U' R' U' R' F2 R' F' U' Fw R Fw2 D2 Uw Rw' U Fw2 B' Uw Rw
A Ex#1 L2 F2 R2 B' L2 B' D2 U2 F' L2 D2 L' R2 F' U2 B' R D B' F Uw2 R Fw2 B Rw2 L F' U2 Fw2 R' D2 F2 Uw' F D F2 U' R Fw' Uw Fw2 D2 R' U Rw2 U'
A Ex#2 B2 L2 R2 D' B2 L2 D' F2 U2 L' D F R2 F' U2 R F' D2 R' F Rw2 F Rw2 Fw2 R' Fw2 F Rw2 R Uw2 L B2 F2 Uw R B' Uw B L' Rw Uw' Rw2 Fw' R U2 B'
B #1 B U2 B R2 B' L2 D2 B' D2 F2 D' R' U B' F' U' L2 D2 F' D Uw2 R' Fw2 U2 Rw2 D2 R F' Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 R' F Uw Fw2 F2 R B' Uw' R Fw' L' F2 Uw' R U'
B #2 D2 B2 D U L2 B2 D' F2 D R' U L D L' F U' B' D' U' Fw2 Uw2 F Rw2 F' Rw2 R' B2 Rw2 Fw2 L D2 R' Uw' B2 Uw' L' R2 Fw' D' Rw B' L2 Fw'
B #3 U2 L2 F' R2 B' F L2 U2 F L' F2 U L U' B D' F D' L' D' Uw2 F' Rw2 B' R' B' Rw2 U2 Fw2 L F2 Uw2 L' Uw' B' L' F' Uw' D' Fw Uw B2 Uw2 Rw R2 Fw'
B #4 F2 R2 L2 B' R2 D2 B L2 U R D L' D R' B R2 F' R' U' Fw2 L F2 B2 Uw2 L Fw2 L' F L' Uw2 R' Uw' D' Fw2 B U2 R' Fw L2 Uw' B2 D2 Rw' D'
B #5 D2 B L2 F' L2 U2 F2 B' D2 B' L B' R' D F R2 U2 B' L D Fw2 D' L2 Uw2 L2 B' Rw2 U' L2 U2 B' D Rw D2 Rw' F L2 Uw' Rw Fw2 D R2 B2 Uw' Fw'
B Ex#1 D2 F2 D' L U' R' U2 R2 D F R2 F2 D R2 B2 U2 R2 F2 U F2 Rw2 U2 Fw2 L U2 B' L2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 L' B2 Uw' R L B2 Rw2 U Rw Fw U2 Rw' Fw D
B Ex#2 F' D2 F L2 F U2 B L2 D2 B' D R' L2 F' L2 U2 F' D' U2 Fw2 Rw2 R' Fw2 L Fw2 D2 B2 U' L2 Uw2 D' L Fw' L' F2 U' F' Rw Fw' L2 Uw2 R D2 F
C #1 D L2 D L2 F2 U R2 D2 F L2 F L D R' B' D' R B2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 B' Uw2 F L2 F' U' Fw2 D Fw2 Uw2 Rw' F2 L2 R2 B' Fw' U2 Rw Uw2 U L Fw L2
C #2 D2 R' B2 L' F2 D2 L' U2 R B2 F' U' R B2 L' R2 U2 F2 D L2 Uw2 Fw2 L' F' R' Uw2 R' D2 R' U2 B R F' Uw' R2 D B R2 Uw2 R Fw' Uw R' U' Fw2 Rw' F
C #3 U2 F2 D F2 R' F' D2 R' L F' B2 U' R2 D' R2 U R2 D' F2 U' B2 Rw2 Fw2 F' R' D2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 B' Rw2 D2 B' Uw' B' R' D' Fw2 B Uw' L' Fw Rw Fw' F'
C #4 L2 D' F2 U2 L2 U L2 B2 D' R' D2 F' R' U2 D2 F R' F Uw2 B2 Rw2 L Uw2 R D2 B' Rw2 F' U2 B' Uw' Rw2 L' Uw R' U2 F' Rw' F' Uw' B' Rw' B
C #5 B2 R' B2 U2 L' B2 U2 R D2 U2 L2 F' R' B U F' L R2 D' U' Uw2 Fw2 B U' F2 Rw2 Uw2 F' U' B Rw2 F L' D Rw F Rw D Uw' Rw Fw F Uw' D B'
C Ex#1 D' R2 F L' U' L' U2 F' U2 R' F2 U' F2 R2 U B2 F2 D F2 L2 Fw2 Rw2 F' Uw2 D' F2 Uw2 D Rw2 D B Uw2 F' Rw R' F2 B' R B' Fw' U2 Fw' Rw2 Uw' R2 Fw
C Ex#2 L R2 B' L B2 R F U L2 B U2 B' D2 B2 R2 D2 L2 B' Uw2 F U Rw2 L2 B Rw2 Fw2 B D Rw2 B Rw' D' B' D2 Rw2 F Uw' F' L' Uw' F L
D #1 U' F' L2 D' R D B U' R F L' B2 F2 L' U2 L R' D2 R' B2 U2 Fw2 R' B Rw2 D2 F' L2 Uw2 B L R2 Fw2 B' Uw Fw2 U2 B U2 F Rw Fw R' D2 B2 Uw U'
D #2 F2 U R2 B2 U2 B' R L B' R' L2 U2 B2 U' R2 F2 D' B2 D' Fw2 U F' B Uw2 R2 Uw2 Fw2 R2 B2 D' F' Rw U L' F' B R' Uw R Fw' Uw F2 Rw2 B'
D #3 U2 L D2 R2 U2 R' B2 U2 L D B2 U' L F' L2 F2 D' R U Fw2 Uw2 L U2 Rw2 F U2 R2 B2 Uw2 B' R2 B Uw B F' D B Uw' Rw R' D Fw B R D2
D #4 D L2 D B2 D2 B2 L2 D F2 U2 R' B2 U' F' R L F2 D U Uw2 F' Rw2 Fw2 L2 B Uw2 U F' Rw2 Fw2 U Rw B2 F U' R' Fw2 Uw2 L' Uw' Fw Uw2 Fw' F
D #5 D2 F2 D2 F R2 B' L2 F' U' D' B2 D R2 U2 F R U' F' L2 Uw2 Rw2 F' R2 Fw2 D B2 Uw2 F D2 Fw2 L2 R2 Rw' Fw2 R2 D' B' Rw Fw' L U2 Rw' L2 Uw2 B
D Ex#1 B' D2 F2 R' D2 B' F' R F U' F' D2 F' L2 R2 U2 F Rw2 F Uw2 Fw2 B' R2 F Rw2 L F2 D2 R F2 D' R' Uw' F' Rw2 Fw Rw L' Fw B Rw' B
D Ex#2 L2 F' L2 B' D2 L2 D2 B2 D2 R' U B' R2 U' F B' D2 F U2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 B' Uw2 B U' Rw2 F' R2 D R2 Rw' D' F2 Rw2 U Rw' Fw' Uw' D' R' Fw'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L F2 D F' R L' D L B U2 D2 B2 U2 L' F2 R' D2 R' Rw2 F' D' Fw2 B' D F2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 U' Rw U2 F2 B' Uw' F2 L Uw2 Fw B' D
A #2 U R B' R' L' U F L U2 F R B2 D2 R' F2 R F2 R B2 L2 Uw2 B' L' B' Uw2 U2 F L2 R Uw2 D2 Rw2 L' Uw' B2 D Fw2 R' F' Fw Uw Rw2 F2 L2 Fw' D
A #3 U2 R D2 B2 R2 L2 B' L U' F U R2 L2 D R2 D L2 B2 U Uw2 Fw2 U Fw2 L D' L2 Fw2 U R D2 B2 Fw U' Fw2 L' F2 B2 L2 Rw' Fw2 Rw D2 Fw B
A #4 B2 D' L2 D L2 U' B2 D2 U' L2 F L2 B L D' F2 L R2 D2 Uw2 Fw2 F' L2 F D' Fw2 Uw2 D' B' F R2 U2 Rw' D2 U' Rw' R Fw' Uw2 Fw2 D2 R Fw' Rw'
A #5 D B U' B F' L' U L' F2 L F2 D2 B' R2 B L2 U2 L2 D2 F Rw2 B D2 Rw2 R2 Uw2 Fw2 B' U2 F D Rw2 F2 R' Fw2 Rw F Fw' Rw' R2 Uw' Rw Fw2 Rw D'
A Ex#1 D R L U2 F D' B2 F2 R2 F2 L F2 D' L2 D F2 U' L2 D F2 Uw2 Rw2 D Rw2 L2 F D F R2 F Uw2 F Rw R Fw2 Rw D2 L' U' F2 Fw' Uw' Fw' Rw'
A Ex#2 U2 R2 U2 B' U2 R2 D2 R2 D2 F2 R L2 B L' F L' U' B R2 B Fw2 U' Rw2 B D' U2 Fw2 U2 B Uw2 Rw2 B' D' Rw B D F Rw' D2 Uw Rw F2 Uw U' Rw
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw' B U Fw2 D' F2 Lw2 F D' Uw2 Fw2 R' Bw2 R2 Rw2 Uw Fw2 Bw2 Uw' Dw2 Bw L2 Bw U' B2 Uw' Lw2 Dw F2 Lw R2 Fw' F Lw F Fw' Rw Dw2 B D L Dw2 B' D2 R' L' U2 Bw Fw2 Lw Dw U Rw Fw B2 D Dw' Fw Lw' F2
A #2 Fw' U' Lw L2 Rw D Rw F' D' Lw B U2 B' F Fw L2 Rw2 Uw U Dw' Rw' U' F2 Uw Lw2 Dw B2 L F' Dw2 Uw' L' Bw' F2 Fw' Lw' Fw Lw D' L Rw F2 R2 Dw2 B' R Rw2 U2 Rw' B Uw D2 Dw L2 Dw2 Bw' D' Bw Dw2 Lw
A #3 Uw' R D U' Dw' F2 R D B2 L' Bw' B Fw' R' B2 D' Lw L D' F Dw B2 L' R B Uw' R2 F Rw' R' B L Uw U' Dw2 F R' U2 Rw' U' Rw2 R' B' Uw Bw' Uw F2 D2 B' D' Dw Fw2 D' B' U' Rw Lw F2 B' Rw2
A #4 Uw F' Fw' Dw' Uw2 U' B' L U2 Bw2 Lw' L2 Dw' B2 Fw U2 Rw' F' Uw' F2 Rw' D2 Lw L2 B' F Fw L2 Bw Fw R' D' F' U2 Dw2 F' Dw' Lw' F' Uw' Dw' R' Lw2 F Bw' Rw2 Uw' B' F2 R Fw2 R2 Fw R Bw' D2 Dw2 U2 L2 B2
A #5 Rw2 F Bw' Fw' U2 Bw' Lw2 Rw2 Bw Rw Bw' L2 Fw F R' Rw Lw' U2 Dw' L2 R' U' Fw2 Uw' B Lw Fw2 R F2 R2 Uw Rw Uw Rw' U Lw' Bw U2 Lw' B2 U Bw D L' Bw' Lw F' Rw' R2 U D' Rw2 Lw2 Bw' Fw2 D Dw Fw2 Uw2 B'
A Ex#1 Fw D2 R' L2 U D2 B' Dw Rw U2 L' Dw' Lw' R B L2 R Uw2 R Bw2 Uw D2 Bw Uw2 Rw' Dw' D Bw' Lw' R F2 Uw2 D2 L2 Lw R Uw2 F2 Uw' Dw2 U2 Bw2 D Bw2 B F2 U F' B2 U' Uw F' U R' B2 Rw2 U2 Uw2 R2 Lw'
A Ex#2 B Dw' Fw2 Uw2 Lw D2 B' L2 Rw Lw Bw R2 Rw' Lw' L' Uw D2 B' Fw R2 Rw2 F' D Lw' L2 Rw2 Dw' Rw2 L B2 Uw R2 U Dw' B2 R2 Lw Rw D R B U' Fw Bw Rw' Uw U2 Fw2 U' B2 Lw B Bw L' R' U2 Bw Rw2 B2 Uw
B #1 Fw R' B' L' U' Bw2 Lw' Rw' Dw' Lw2 Fw U Uw B' F Lw' Rw' D Fw' F2 B' Lw' Uw Lw B' Lw2 B' U2 Lw' R2 Dw2 Rw2 R2 F B R2 Uw2 Lw2 Bw' F' R Bw2 R' Fw2 Lw F Dw2 U Fw Lw Dw D' Fw R2 L' Dw2 U' F Uw' Rw
B #2 D' U R2 Lw Bw Rw U2 Lw' Rw' Uw2 F2 Lw' B2 Dw' F' R' U2 D' Bw Dw Bw' D B2 Bw2 D2 Rw2 B2 Fw' Uw' D F' Uw2 D B2 Rw2 B U L D' Lw2 Fw Bw B2 Dw' Bw Lw Bw Uw Fw R B2 U Bw' Dw Bw F L2 D' Dw' R
B #3 F L2 Bw D U' Lw L U' Fw F L2 D2 Uw U2 F Bw L' Uw2 R' Bw2 Lw U Fw' Uw' D' F2 Rw2 L2 Lw U2 Rw2 Uw' L2 Fw F2 R' Uw2 Bw2 L2 F' U' Uw' Bw' U' F' Uw2 Dw2 B Lw2 B' F Dw' Uw' R Fw U2 D Dw' F D
B #4 B Bw' Lw2 D2 U2 Dw' Lw2 Uw B L2 U2 D2 Uw' Fw2 U2 L Lw' D2 F2 L2 U Fw' Uw2 Fw2 F2 Lw' B' F2 D F' Fw2 L' Rw U R Rw2 Uw Dw2 B' Uw Fw B U Fw2 R2 Bw2 Fw2 U D F2 Uw2 D' U Lw U2 Rw2 L2 Bw U2 L
B #5 B' Lw' L' R Bw2 Uw' U' F2 Lw' Rw2 L' Bw2 U2 Rw' D2 B' Lw' Uw2 U Fw Bw2 Rw R U2 Dw B Uw2 L' Dw' Lw R2 Fw B2 Rw Fw2 B' L2 B F U Rw U' L2 R2 Fw R2 Uw Bw2 F2 Dw2 Rw2 Fw Rw2 Dw2 Bw Fw U' Uw Dw' Fw2
B Ex#1 L2 D L2 Dw' Bw2 R' L' Lw' D L Bw' F2 U Dw' F Bw2 U2 Fw R Bw2 F2 L' D' Fw2 U Lw2 R Rw' Dw Lw2 D' Fw' Rw Fw Rw' F' B' U2 Rw2 R' Dw2 Rw2 R2 B Bw2 R Fw2 F' U' R' Uw' R Lw2 Dw2 R' B2 D Fw Dw' Fw'
B Ex#2 Lw2 L' D Lw U Fw L Bw' Lw Rw D2 Dw2 R2 Bw' Fw L D B2 Dw2 R Bw Rw D Fw' Dw' Rw2 D2 Dw2 Rw' F' D2 R Bw' B' R' Dw D' Fw D2 B' L2 Rw B2 Fw' D Uw R' U' Bw R2 U' Fw2 D' L Rw2 U Fw2 L2 F Bw
C #1 Fw2 R2 B2 R Bw D U2 F2 Fw2 B2 U' Lw L2 Dw Lw2 Rw' U R' Rw Bw L' F' Uw' Fw' D2 Uw2 L Bw2 F' U2 B Dw B' D Uw2 R' B2 Fw2 D' F' Uw' R Uw' Fw B U2 Bw' D' Bw Lw D F' Dw L' Fw' F' Rw2 L R2 Lw2
C #2 Dw' L Bw' Uw2 Lw' D2 L' F' D2 F L2 B Uw' Lw2 U Dw' B U' L Uw' D' Lw2 F Dw2 D2 U' B Rw2 Lw D Fw' F' B R2 Rw' F' D' Rw B' D2 L B Fw' Lw Fw' U Fw' Uw2 U2 D2 Dw2 Bw' D' Dw' Lw' Dw Uw L D2 F2
C #3 U2 Fw Dw2 F2 Uw2 D' L' Rw2 U2 Dw2 Fw2 Uw Dw F L2 Bw2 Uw R F' Bw Fw R' Uw Bw2 Rw Bw' R U2 Fw B' F L2 Dw2 Rw' Bw2 R2 Fw D' Fw2 U F' U2 Fw' R' F2 Rw' F Lw' L' R Uw2 F' U2 Lw2 Rw2 Fw Rw' F' D' Dw2
C #4 Bw2 Dw2 F Dw2 B' D2 Bw' Lw2 B' R U' Dw' F2 Bw' Dw Rw2 Bw2 Uw' U2 Fw Lw' Bw Dw' Fw' R' Dw' Fw' B U' Rw2 R' Lw2 U2 B2 D' B Bw Rw' F2 Dw L' Bw Dw' U2 Uw2 R2 Rw L' F' B2 R' L' D Lw2 F2 Dw' D2 U2 R D
C #5 Rw D2 Uw Lw' Bw' Lw F2 Dw B' Dw2 Lw' Bw Uw2 Rw F' R' L Lw Dw' R' U' D Lw2 F2 Bw Lw2 D' U' L' B F L' Lw' Dw D2 B2 Uw Fw' D2 Fw2 F Bw' D' Lw Dw' B2 D2 R2 Uw2 B2 Bw Dw' R2 L2 U' L' Bw2 Rw2 D2 Uw'
C Ex#1 Uw2 Lw2 F' B U2 R Uw2 Fw2 R2 U2 Dw' Rw' R' F2 B2 R2 L2 Bw' Lw2 B' F2 Lw' U R' Bw Lw Bw B2 Rw R2 Dw' D2 Bw' Uw' D' L Fw Dw Fw2 Bw2 D Uw' F' R2 Lw' Uw Bw D Fw' U2 B' Lw' Rw' Fw' B Dw2 L' Uw2 Bw' Fw'
C Ex#2 Dw2 Bw' D Rw2 B2 F U' L U' Uw2 Lw' F' L' F R' Fw' L U Dw Rw2 Lw' F' Rw' Uw F' Bw' D2 Uw F Uw2 F2 Bw' U' Bw Rw' Lw' L Dw2 U2 Bw' Fw' F2 D Bw2 Fw Rw B' Bw R F' R' D Uw' B' Rw F' Fw2 U' Uw Bw'
D #1 U Bw2 D Rw2 B2 R2 B2 Uw' Rw' B' Rw F2 Fw U Uw' Dw2 D2 Lw F Uw' F' Lw' Rw Fw2 Bw' Uw' Fw2 D2 U2 F R2 Dw Uw' L Dw R Dw2 R' D' L Dw' F2 Lw' Uw F U' Uw' R Fw R Lw Fw2 B2 Uw' B' F' D' Fw2 Bw2 Dw2
D #2 Rw' D' Dw B Dw R L' Uw2 B2 F' Bw' Fw2 R' F L' Rw U Lw R' Fw Uw' R' Lw2 Fw' Dw2 D' L2 Uw' F2 R Dw2 Uw2 Lw' Uw R2 B2 R2 Bw B Fw Lw2 F2 R' L' Bw Dw' L B L' Rw U Lw Uw' Dw Lw' Bw' Lw B' Rw' Bw'
D #3 Lw' D L2 Dw' Bw Fw B2 Dw Rw2 Dw Fw' R Bw2 F' Dw2 Uw' L' R Rw Fw F Lw' D' Dw Lw Rw2 F' Dw' Lw2 Rw' L' F' B' Dw' Fw' Lw2 Bw' F D' Bw' Uw2 R' D' Dw Uw' Bw2 R Uw2 R2 Bw L' R Uw2 U Lw2 L2 Fw' Lw' L' B2
D #4 B2 Fw' L2 U' R2 Lw' F' U2 L F' Uw2 L2 R2 Rw D Uw Dw Rw2 U Lw D2 Rw' B Fw' F Rw' D2 L' Fw Bw Uw F' Dw' L2 Uw2 Rw L2 Fw R2 F' Dw' Rw2 B2 Dw2 U2 L Lw' B2 Fw Rw' L Lw' Fw' R2 L2 U2 Rw2 B Lw' Rw
D #5 D L R Bw' U' L2 Fw' Dw2 Fw2 Dw' Lw Dw' U' Fw' L2 Uw' F Bw' B2 Fw Uw2 Fw D R2 F D' Dw' Uw2 Lw2 Dw' Lw Fw2 L2 Rw2 D2 L' Lw' Fw2 D2 Bw2 F2 Dw' Lw L2 Uw' L' Bw' Fw Dw F' Uw' Rw' R2 U' B' Dw Lw U F' Lw'
D Ex#1 R Fw' U R Fw' Bw2 D' L U2 Fw2 D2 Uw B2 Uw2 U2 Lw' Dw2 F' Dw2 U2 Rw2 R L' F Uw' L' F' U2 L' Rw F D2 Lw R' Fw2 B' Rw Uw2 B' F2 Rw Uw U L' Dw' R2 Lw' L U' R U Fw2 Rw' Uw' D' Dw2 Lw' Rw' B' U2
D Ex#2 Rw' Bw2 Fw' U' Dw Rw' U' D2 Bw2 Fw' F Rw' F B' Uw' U2 Bw2 Lw2 F' Bw' B Lw2 D2 L' B D' F U2 F Bw' Lw2 L U Lw2 Bw2 R Rw2 L' Bw' R F L Fw2 Rw2 D2 L2 Lw2 Rw' F2 Lw' U2 B Uw Dw2 L' D' Dw2 F Dw2 L2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 Rw Dw Rw' F' R Lw' Fw Bw Rw' L' U' L2 Uw2 B' Fw' R2 L Fw' D' R2 Dw' B' R U' L R' Fw2 D2 R D' R' Dw' B Lw' U' Fw2 Dw' U2 D2 L B R F U2 D2 L2 Rw2 Bw D2 B' D2 R2 F' L' Lw' B' Dw2 Uw2 Fw
A #2 R Dw2 Fw' Lw Bw2 D2 R2 Fw F B' Lw2 Uw2 L2 Bw' Rw' F2 Lw2 Rw' U2 F' Rw' F' Lw' L2 B2 F2 U2 R Fw' D B2 Fw' Bw2 Lw2 D Lw2 U2 B' Dw L' F2 Fw Bw Uw2 U' D2 Fw D' U' R' Bw2 U2 Dw2 F' D Dw' L' Dw2 Uw R'
A #3 Rw2 D' Dw' Rw2 Uw Fw2 R' U F Lw2 Rw' Fw Rw2 Lw' Dw' D2 Fw Uw2 F Fw' Dw B' Bw' U2 F' U2 Rw R2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw' D2 F Bw' D' Rw' Uw B Uw' D Lw' Fw' Bw2 U Dw2 Fw2 F Lw2 L' Bw Fw' Uw U' B' D Uw' Lw' L' F' L
A #4 Lw' L2 D2 Uw Lw' F' U2 R D2 Rw L Uw2 Fw D Lw Bw2 Lw' Rw R2 L2 D' Fw Rw' L Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 F Uw' L Uw' B' Dw Fw' Lw' U R U Bw F' D' Uw Lw U' Lw Rw F Uw D Bw' U2 R' D Fw Dw Lw2 U2 Bw' Fw2 D
A #5 B' D Dw2 F Lw L Dw' F Uw' R2 U Rw2 Lw Fw F' B Uw2 Rw2 Bw L Fw F' Lw L' D2 L2 Bw2 Fw F' Uw2 Dw Rw' Bw B2 D2 L' U2 Rw' R' Fw' F' D R2 Lw Uw2 L' D2 Bw L' R2 D Lw' Dw2 U' Uw' D2 B Uw' Fw' L'
A Ex#1 L' F' R' Rw' Fw2 U Dw' Lw2 B2 Dw Uw D B' Dw' D' Bw2 Lw2 Rw' B2 F' Fw2 Uw' Dw' L2 Uw' L Fw D2 Rw D2 Fw' Lw' Uw Bw2 R F2 Rw Fw2 R2 Uw Rw D F Dw' Rw' Lw B' Uw' D2 Dw Rw D' U Dw' L2 Dw' Uw' Rw F' Dw2
A Ex#2 F R' Fw R' D2 L2 Rw U' Fw Rw R Lw2 U' Uw R2 Uw2 Dw U' Lw' B' Dw2 Uw2 Lw2 B L2 Rw U2 Rw2 L Bw2 Uw2 D' Rw' R D U' Fw D Bw2 F Dw R2 B U Lw2 Uw' B Fw2 U' B' R Fw2 Lw2 F2 Rw2 R' D F2 Uw' Dw2
  6x6x6 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U L Rw' B D' B U2 B Uw' 3Uw Lw' B Uw D2 Fw 3Uw2 B' Bw2 R2 Bw R' F2 B' L2 Fw2 U' Lw' F2 3Rw' L2 Fw' R 3Fw 3Uw2 Rw' Lw B' F' R 3Uw Lw Uw2 F Lw2 B2 Fw' R 3Fw Bw 3Rw U' L F' Fw' 3Rw' Rw2 B' U Uw2 Fw2 R' 3Fw' F D 3Fw2 L U' Dw 3Fw2 U' 3Uw 3Fw' R2 3Fw2 R' Fw' 3Fw Uw Rw2
A #2 B' 3Fw2 U2 Uw' B' Dw U 3Uw' 3Fw2 Rw R2 Lw' 3Uw2 L' B2 3Fw' Rw U2 3Uw D2 L F' B 3Rw' B D2 3Rw2 Rw2 Dw2 Rw' Dw Bw2 F' Lw F2 B' L' U' Dw2 Uw 3Rw Uw' F2 Uw' B2 Uw' L' R2 Rw' U' 3Rw' B2 Rw' 3Uw2 3Fw' B2 Dw2 Uw U2 3Uw2 L F U2 R' D' Rw D B' Fw2 3Uw2 Fw2 3Rw Uw2 3Fw L Bw2 3Rw' L' Fw2 Rw2
A #3 3Uw B' D2 L F2 R' U Dw2 D' Fw' B2 Rw' L2 3Fw' D R' 3Fw2 Fw R' 3Fw2 R Rw F' Bw' Dw L 3Uw D Rw' D2 B2 Rw2 Bw' B2 Fw Dw' 3Rw U Rw2 3Fw Lw2 Dw2 Uw2 Bw' 3Rw' U' F2 D2 3Fw U2 3Uw' 3Rw Dw R' Bw' Dw' R L D' F2 D' Uw' U2 L' 3Uw' R Rw2 B' Dw Fw' U2 3Rw2 3Uw' U' B' 3Rw' Bw' U2 3Fw 3Uw'
A Ex#1 Uw2 3Uw2 D U2 R B Rw' F' Dw F2 Bw' B L Dw' L D Fw Bw' U2 Rw2 R' L2 F2 D Rw2 Bw2 3Fw' Lw2 3Fw' Uw' Dw2 3Fw2 R' L' D' R' Bw2 L Lw' 3Uw2 B' L2 Uw2 Bw2 U' 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Fw' Uw B2 Uw D2 Bw2 Fw2 Dw' Uw2 Rw D2 Bw2 Lw2 Rw' F' D U R' Dw' Bw F2 3Uw' Rw' U' Fw' U F D' R2 Lw Fw2 Lw2 D2
A Ex#2 Rw2 D' F2 3Uw' U Rw2 Uw2 U' 3Uw Fw L' D Dw2 Rw2 D' 3Uw Dw2 Rw2 Uw2 U2 L 3Rw2 Dw' Rw' L Lw' R F' D2 Lw' Rw Bw 3Fw2 L' Fw' U2 Lw' Rw 3Rw' U 3Rw2 Rw Lw Bw' Dw' R2 3Fw' Dw' R2 Rw' F2 3Rw Fw2 Dw2 Rw' 3Uw B' 3Uw' 3Fw 3Rw2 Lw' 3Uw2 B2 R' Rw 3Fw2 F' 3Rw L Dw 3Rw' Lw 3Uw2 Rw 3Uw' D2 Rw' Lw 3Fw2 F
B #1 Fw2 B Uw L Uw2 F R2 Uw' Rw L' Dw Fw' 3Uw Bw' D B2 Fw' Uw R B Bw2 3Uw' Lw' D2 3Fw Rw R2 3Fw2 D2 Bw' 3Rw' Uw2 R2 Rw B2 Lw2 Rw R Dw2 L2 Dw2 Lw R2 F Rw 3Fw R Fw' 3Rw F' Bw2 D Dw Fw 3Uw' Fw2 D2 Bw' U2 F2 U Uw' R B U' Rw F' 3Rw' L Fw' F2 L2 D 3Rw2 F2 Lw' L' 3Uw' Bw2 Rw2
B #2 Lw2 Dw2 B Rw' B2 Bw U2 Uw2 L2 U2 F Bw Fw2 R Lw' D Rw D2 Rw 3Uw D B2 Bw2 3Rw D' 3Uw' U R 3Fw' D2 Lw Bw2 Fw2 F Uw B L' 3Uw2 D2 U2 L F2 Dw F Fw2 Uw' Lw U R Lw2 F2 Fw2 Lw Fw' L' Lw' Uw2 3Rw2 R' 3Uw2 Uw' U2 Lw 3Fw' Dw' Fw2 Rw' U2 3Uw2 R2 U' Dw2 Bw' R2 Bw2 Rw R' U Lw' Fw2
B #3 B' L 3Uw' L' 3Fw2 L2 3Uw2 Lw U' 3Fw Rw Dw2 Uw2 Lw Rw U2 3Rw2 Bw2 D2 Dw2 Uw2 Fw2 R' Rw Bw' R2 Bw' 3Uw D U Lw' U' 3Fw2 Lw Fw2 3Rw2 3Uw Uw 3Rw 3Uw F 3Fw' R' 3Uw' D2 U' L' 3Rw U Bw2 Rw Lw2 B2 U 3Fw R2 Uw D Lw' 3Fw2 Rw B2 Lw Fw' Bw L2 3Uw2 Rw' B' Rw' D Fw L' Lw Rw2 3Uw2 Rw2 Fw Lw2 3Fw2
B Ex#1 F 3Rw2 Bw' L' Uw' 3Fw2 R L D2 B2 F U2 Dw2 Rw 3Fw Uw Dw2 R Lw2 Uw 3Rw F2 Rw2 Lw2 Uw L' B2 3Fw L2 Dw' Fw' Rw' L2 3Uw2 3Fw2 L' B Lw2 F' 3Rw' Lw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 U2 D' 3Uw Lw' L Bw' Rw' R2 Fw 3Fw Rw 3Uw2 U' F2 Uw R' 3Rw' Rw Fw2 Rw' 3Rw D2 R' U2 3Fw' Dw Bw' F2 3Uw' 3Rw2 Rw F' U2 Dw' Bw' U' R
B Ex#2 B F' Rw F' Bw' Rw Fw' 3Uw 3Fw Uw2 L2 Fw' Bw2 R 3Uw2 Uw' R2 L2 3Uw2 L Fw2 Dw 3Rw' Uw2 L' Dw F' B 3Uw2 Rw2 B' Dw R' Lw' Bw2 F' D 3Fw R Fw' 3Uw' U' Dw' B2 Rw2 U Dw B2 Uw 3Rw' U B Rw F R F' U' 3Rw F2 Dw2 Rw2 3Fw2 D2 Uw Dw2 L' U' Rw' B' 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Rw' D Rw2 3Uw2 R' 3Uw' Uw2 Lw2 D'
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L2 3Uw' B Lw' 3Rw' Fw2 Dw' Lw' F2 3Rw' B' F' L R Fw' L U2 Bw D' U' R Rw' F2 Rw2 3Rw2 U Rw U' Lw2 F2 Uw 3Uw' L' Dw2 R B2 3Rw D' U' L2 F2 U' Uw' D2 Bw2 R' 3Uw2 Dw2 Uw R2 Rw' Dw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 Lw' 3Uw' U' B' 3Fw' L2 Bw' 3Uw Bw2 Uw2 3Fw' Lw2 Dw2 F Fw' D Rw' D' B2 U2 L' Lw B' Uw2 R
A #2 Rw F Dw L' B2 3Fw 3Uw2 R2 B Fw2 3Rw U2 L2 B D F Lw' Dw' F2 3Fw' U2 Lw F' Rw2 L Lw Fw2 D2 R2 Dw U' Rw2 Lw' L2 3Rw' Bw 3Rw' Uw2 L D2 Rw' F L Uw2 Dw' L 3Uw' Fw' L' Lw' U B' Fw Dw U2 Uw L2 3Uw' L' Rw U Dw' D' B' F' 3Rw2 L B2 U Dw' Bw B' 3Fw2 U' B2 D2 R' Bw' 3Rw' L
A #3 Dw' U2 Rw' Bw2 L 3Fw2 Dw2 3Fw U' Rw2 Lw Bw 3Uw Uw Dw 3Fw2 3Uw2 Dw' 3Fw' Dw' Lw2 B2 R Fw' D' Dw' 3Rw2 R Bw' B Lw' 3Rw R' Fw2 3Fw Dw Bw Uw' R2 U2 Uw2 Rw' B2 3Uw Dw Rw2 Lw2 3Uw2 Dw2 Lw 3Rw' U' Lw2 L Bw2 3Rw Rw U D' B2 R L2 F' Dw' Fw2 F' Lw2 B Lw2 3Uw2 Fw2 L' Rw' U B2 F' Bw2 Rw' Lw2 B'
A Ex#1 3Uw Uw2 R' F R' 3Uw' Rw 3Fw' Lw' Fw' 3Rw2 Lw2 F' 3Uw D2 U Uw Fw Rw2 Lw U' L D2 Fw' Rw2 F' Dw' 3Rw' B' Dw' F' B2 Fw2 R2 B2 R 3Rw2 B' Uw' Dw2 F Lw2 R2 3Rw U 3Rw2 Rw2 3Uw' R' Bw' 3Rw Bw' 3Fw2 L2 Uw' 3Fw R' Bw2 D Fw' D2 B Rw2 L' F R' D' Dw2 3Fw2 Rw' Lw L2 B F 3Uw2 Lw' F2 Lw Fw' 3Fw'
A Ex#2 3Rw2 Rw R B Fw Lw' 3Rw' D2 Dw2 B' 3Uw Bw2 L D2 3Uw' Lw' R2 Uw2 3Fw2 B 3Uw Lw' U L' Fw2 U Rw R 3Uw2 Bw2 Rw' B' U' Bw Dw' Fw2 L Fw2 R2 3Fw' Fw2 Dw2 U2 Rw2 3Rw' F2 R2 3Uw2 B' D2 Uw2 U2 Lw' L 3Uw L F' 3Rw' Dw D Uw2 R' L B2 3Fw2 L B Uw2 Rw F Dw2 F' 3Uw' 3Rw2 B2 Bw' 3Uw' Uw B' L2
  7x7x7 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw 3Bw 3Rw U' Uw' Bw' R2 U' Dw' 3Lw 3Rw' F2 Uw 3Bw' 3Rw2 Rw D 3Lw Lw2 3Uw2 R Lw2 3Fw2 F' 3Dw Rw Dw2 B' Bw' U 3Lw' 3Dw' Dw2 Lw' Fw' Uw' Rw Dw2 R D' U 3Fw F' 3Bw Uw2 3Lw2 R' U' 3Uw' Uw2 D 3Dw2 3Rw' 3Dw' R 3Dw' 3Uw2 L D2 Rw2 D Rw2 D Uw' L' 3Bw' Rw' Lw2 R2 L2 F 3Bw Lw 3Rw' Bw' Fw' D2 Uw' 3Dw 3Uw' 3Bw' R L Dw2 F2 Rw' Dw2 Fw' Uw' D2 3Rw' U' 3Bw' D2 3Bw2 R2 Bw' L Uw2 3Rw
A #2 Fw 3Rw' D2 3Uw 3Bw' Fw2 L2 3Rw' Fw' Lw' R' 3Dw' D' 3Uw 3Bw' B2 3Dw' 3Bw' Bw 3Rw2 L 3Dw' 3Uw2 Rw' Lw Dw' 3Lw L' R' 3Dw2 3Uw2 Dw' 3Rw' F2 Fw Rw 3Dw' 3Fw' 3Bw2 Rw F2 3Fw Dw' 3Dw2 Fw' Bw 3Dw 3Bw2 Dw' Lw' L U2 3Bw2 R' F Lw2 3Fw U' 3Uw' Lw' Rw 3Dw' 3Fw' Bw2 3Dw' U' 3Uw' R2 3Bw' 3Rw' Bw Lw' Bw' Lw2 Dw Fw' 3Uw Rw2 Bw2 3Fw R' Dw2 U Fw' 3Fw' Uw2 Dw2 Lw Uw' 3Bw2 3Uw' U' Bw F2 Lw2 D' 3Dw2 F Lw' U2
A #3 3Fw2 Rw2 Uw' Fw2 L' 3Lw F2 3Bw 3Fw2 D F L D2 B2 3Dw2 B Bw Rw' 3Lw' B D Lw' R' 3Bw D' F L 3Uw F R2 3Rw' Dw L Uw 3Rw 3Uw U Lw' U Fw' L Rw2 3Rw 3Uw2 3Rw' U' B2 R' U Rw L2 R2 3Uw L' 3Dw' F2 3Dw Dw2 F B2 Dw Lw 3Uw2 Bw' D' Fw2 Lw U 3Fw Fw 3Dw Rw' 3Uw 3Lw 3Uw L2 Dw' 3Lw' U2 L' 3Lw Rw2 Dw' Lw2 B' Rw' 3Bw Rw2 Bw2 Fw2 R2 3Fw Lw' 3Dw' 3Lw' 3Fw Lw 3Fw' Lw2 3Lw
A Ex#1 3Dw2 3Bw2 L' Uw D' 3Dw R2 3Uw Dw' 3Bw' Uw B 3Lw2 3Dw Fw Lw' Uw D2 Rw Dw2 L' 3Bw 3Fw Rw2 Fw L Lw 3Dw2 B2 Dw' D' F' Bw2 Rw' 3Dw' 3Uw' Fw D2 3Uw 3Lw2 B' 3Bw Fw Dw2 3Uw2 Uw2 Rw2 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Bw' 3Lw' 3Uw2 3Rw R' Lw' L' 3Dw D2 Lw' 3Dw2 B2 L R2 3Uw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 Fw Rw' D' L Dw 3Fw2 U 3Fw2 B2 Fw2 3Lw' D' U' B2 3Bw Uw' B 3Rw' L U' Uw Lw Uw' 3Fw' U2 Uw' 3Uw2 Lw 3Fw2 3Bw 3Rw B2 3Fw' Fw'
A Ex#2 R Fw 3Uw2 3Dw' L' 3Rw2 Lw2 3Dw2 F U2 Dw' 3Fw2 3Uw Dw' R' Dw' 3Uw' U D' 3Fw' 3Bw Lw2 L Bw' 3Rw' 3Dw' 3Uw 3Rw' L' D U' Fw' Lw Bw' 3Uw2 R U2 3Bw Rw F2 3Rw L Dw U' 3Fw2 3Bw Uw2 B2 3Bw' Dw' Uw' Lw B' Fw 3Dw R' 3Lw 3Dw Lw D 3Uw Rw' 3Dw' 3Uw' Uw2 Bw Fw' 3Dw U2 3Lw Bw2 Rw2 Uw' 3Rw' 3Lw2 Dw Lw2 B2 Uw Fw R2 3Lw F' 3Bw2 U' R L' 3Lw2 3Rw Dw' 3Bw2 Lw2 Uw2 R Fw U R2 L 3Bw' Uw
B #1 Lw2 3Fw' Fw' 3Lw2 Lw2 Dw' 3Uw' D' L 3Rw2 F 3Bw2 D2 Uw2 Rw B' Lw' Rw Uw2 3Bw2 Fw' U' L' Dw' R' 3Uw2 3Bw' 3Fw U2 3Bw F2 3Dw2 R 3Dw' B2 Dw R' 3Uw Dw2 3Lw' U R' 3Dw 3Lw' F' Dw2 Uw2 3Rw' 3Uw L 3Dw' 3Uw2 B2 3Dw' 3Uw D' 3Bw' 3Fw2 3Dw' 3Bw' Bw 3Lw 3Fw' Dw' Rw 3Dw2 Uw' R' 3Lw2 Lw' B2 F' Dw2 R2 F Uw Bw2 3Rw F 3Lw' B2 Uw D U' B 3Fw2 Lw2 U2 L2 U' D' 3Lw2 L' U' Dw' Bw2 3Uw F2 Lw L'
B #2 Lw' B' Fw' 3Uw2 U Lw U2 D 3Bw Fw' 3Lw' 3Fw Lw' Uw' 3Lw2 3Bw' 3Lw2 Lw' L Uw 3Lw' Lw2 3Fw' Uw' 3Uw' 3Fw2 B2 Lw D2 R Fw2 Uw' D2 F U2 D2 3Uw' Rw2 Bw2 D2 B Bw' L R2 U2 L 3Dw' Dw2 3Uw2 Lw' L' Bw' 3Lw' R' D' 3Dw' Dw Uw Bw2 3Fw L2 3Lw Uw R2 Lw' 3Dw2 B' U2 Lw F2 3Lw Uw' Rw2 3Lw2 3Rw' Bw 3Lw2 3Uw 3Bw U' 3Lw B R 3Rw2 L 3Dw2 R2 Uw' L F' U 3Lw R Bw 3Rw' F2 3Rw2 F' 3Fw2 3Rw'
B #3 3Rw2 3Dw' D2 3Lw Bw F' 3Uw D2 Bw 3Rw D 3Bw Bw L 3Lw2 3Bw 3Lw' 3Fw L U2 R F2 Bw' Uw Dw Fw' Dw' Uw B' Rw L' Fw2 D' Dw Lw Uw2 Dw' Bw2 3Rw Uw2 3Lw' Rw2 3Dw Rw2 3Fw' 3Dw2 Bw' D' 3Uw B' U2 F 3Fw2 Lw R' L D' 3Rw2 Fw R 3Bw' Fw' F' U Lw' 3Uw 3Dw2 Uw Rw' Lw' 3Bw2 Lw2 3Fw2 U Uw2 L F 3Dw' 3Uw2 Bw2 F2 Uw D 3Lw' Uw 3Fw2 R2 U' Rw2 3Uw Rw R2 D2 B2 3Uw2 Fw' 3Lw2 Dw 3Bw Lw'
B Ex#1 3Fw' U R2 Bw U Lw' 3Rw2 U' B 3Rw' Lw L U2 3Uw2 Fw2 R2 3Bw2 D' Dw' F' R' Lw' Rw2 3Uw2 Fw D' L2 U 3Uw2 3Bw2 F 3Rw' B' 3Uw 3Fw D2 R' Rw Dw U' Fw' 3Fw2 3Bw Rw' B2 R B2 3Dw 3Uw2 3Fw Fw2 3Dw 3Rw2 3Bw D 3Uw2 Fw' F U2 3Uw' Lw 3Fw R2 Uw Dw B' Lw Bw 3Rw F2 3Fw' Dw' F' 3Fw' 3Uw R' D 3Lw 3Fw2 Lw 3Bw2 3Dw2 B' Bw 3Lw' 3Uw F U2 3Rw' F2 3Rw2 D Lw2 Fw R2 L 3Rw2 Lw 3Bw2 B'
B Ex#2 3Dw2 Bw' Uw 3Fw2 U' Rw U2 D' Bw' 3Bw' U' D2 3Lw2 Dw2 Fw2 3Bw2 Rw R U 3Dw' F' 3Bw Lw' R' L2 Dw' 3Rw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 Rw' D B 3Uw2 Bw' Uw L' U2 Lw Fw' Rw' U R' Rw2 U2 Uw' B' R2 Bw2 3Fw' 3Dw Dw2 3Uw2 3Rw' 3Dw F2 3Rw' B Lw2 Bw2 3Rw B2 R' B F 3Dw' Lw' Rw L' F2 3Bw2 3Fw2 Uw2 D L2 Lw Uw' U2 Rw' F2 R2 3Rw Rw F2 3Rw U2 R' 3Bw R2 Rw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 D' 3Uw Fw B2 L2 3Fw Dw F2 Fw
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Dw' D' 3Rw' Lw' D Rw B2 R 3Lw' Lw' Bw' Rw2 3Fw2 F' 3Lw2 R' B U2 Dw2 3Rw' 3Lw2 3Bw 3Uw' Rw' 3Lw' F2 R' Bw2 Rw R2 Lw' B' 3Lw2 Lw' B' Bw' R' 3Dw2 3Rw 3Dw2 Uw Rw2 Lw R2 3Lw F2 Uw2 Rw2 U F' 3Fw' Fw Dw B' 3Fw2 3Uw' Dw Bw2 Dw2 Bw' 3Uw' Bw R L 3Rw 3Lw 3Bw' L2 Rw' 3Dw Fw Bw2 3Fw Rw' Fw2 3Fw2 Rw Uw B' F' Lw Uw2 Lw2 Fw' R 3Dw L' F' Lw' R' 3Rw2 Rw' 3Fw U' D 3Uw2 Rw' Uw2 Fw' Bw
A #2 R Rw' D2 Lw2 3Fw Uw' 3Dw2 F2 Bw 3Rw' Uw2 B2 Fw' 3Fw 3Dw' Uw2 3Fw2 3Lw2 U2 Lw' F' D2 Bw' D 3Fw2 Uw D2 L F' Lw 3Uw' 3Lw Fw 3Bw B L' 3Bw2 D' Fw 3Bw2 R2 Uw' B2 Lw 3Dw R' 3Uw2 Bw Uw' L' F D' U R2 3Bw2 Bw Lw B2 Dw D' 3Bw' Lw L' U2 Dw B2 Rw 3Uw F' 3Bw 3Lw' U' F' 3Lw2 Uw 3Bw 3Lw2 F 3Rw D' Dw2 3Bw2 3Uw Rw B Bw' Rw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 Bw Fw2 Dw 3Uw 3Fw' U2 3Bw2 D' U 3Rw 3Dw2
A #3 Dw' L' D' Uw2 3Lw2 D2 3Uw2 3Dw' R2 3Uw 3Fw2 F2 B L' 3Lw 3Fw2 D2 Uw R2 U 3Fw2 U Bw U 3Rw' 3Lw2 U2 3Dw' R2 3Fw' 3Lw B' 3Dw U 3Bw 3Rw2 3Dw' U2 Lw2 D2 3Lw Bw 3Dw' F 3Dw' 3Lw2 Uw2 3Fw R2 3Lw2 3Dw2 U2 B2 3Fw' Fw2 R 3Uw' 3Fw F2 3Uw U B' L' U2 Bw' D2 L' R Dw' Rw D2 Uw2 Lw' Fw' B 3Lw Uw 3Dw Lw2 Uw 3Rw' L' U' Bw' Lw' Rw 3Dw Dw Bw' Uw2 3Uw2 Dw 3Rw' 3Fw' R' Uw 3Lw U' Lw2 3Rw2
A Ex#1 3Fw2 3Bw' U' 3Fw' D2 3Fw2 3Dw' U' R2 B F' 3Uw 3Dw' L' 3Fw2 3Rw F2 3Fw' 3Dw2 3Rw2 Dw2 3Bw2 F Bw2 Uw2 Lw Uw' U 3Dw2 3Uw' F' R' D F R2 3Bw Uw2 Dw D2 3Uw 3Rw' U R2 Rw2 3Lw 3Bw2 D' B' Bw2 Dw2 Rw2 Uw2 F' L' Uw B2 F2 3Rw' 3Bw2 3Rw2 3Lw2 3Dw2 3Bw D2 R' 3Uw2 Dw' 3Fw L' Rw2 D' 3Lw' B' L' Dw2 D U' 3Dw 3Bw' Fw Lw' Rw2 Bw' Fw' Dw2 R' B' Lw2 3Bw' 3Dw2 Rw2 F' Bw 3Fw U2 Rw' F' 3Lw' Rw' B'
A Ex#2 Uw2 Rw2 3Rw' Fw' F' 3Fw 3Rw' Bw 3Rw 3Dw' 3Bw' L' 3Lw D' 3Dw2 R2 3Bw Uw' 3Uw2 F2 D' 3Bw2 L Dw 3Dw2 3Rw Bw2 Uw' Fw2 Uw Dw B' 3Uw2 3Fw2 F Uw' Bw B2 L 3Dw2 Bw 3Uw2 3Rw2 B Rw' 3Uw' B 3Bw R2 3Bw' 3Fw' Lw' Dw' Uw L2 U2 B 3Lw' U' 3Rw2 3Bw2 U' L 3Uw2 3Rw B 3Rw Lw Rw2 3Uw' U2 R2 3Bw2 3Lw Dw2 F2 Dw' U2 B' F' Fw2 3Fw' Rw 3Lw' 3Uw 3Lw' 3Uw2 3Fw' L' B 3Bw Bw 3Fw' R' Bw' 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Rw2 B' 3Fw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F2 D2 B U2 F U2 B2 R U F2 L2 B2 U B F D2 B D F2 Rw' Uw2
A #2 D2 U2 B' F2 R2 D2 F2 L' B L U F' D2 U2 L R' B' D B2 Rw Uw2
A #3 R2 F2 D2 U2 F' L2 F2 L2 U2 B U' B2 R B' F' D2 U' L' R' D' Rw Uw
A Ex#1 U F2 L2 B2 L2 F2 D2 F2 U R U' L' D' U2 R' F L' R' D R' Uw'
A Ex#2 D2 F' L2 F' R2 F L2 B R' D2 L U F' D L' B' L2 F D2 Rw' Uw2
B #1 B F2 L2 B D2 U2 B' F' D R' F2 L F2 U2 B2 D' B L' F' R2 Uw
B #2 D2 B' D2 F U2 B' F L U' R' U2 B' D' R B L U' R2
B #3 L U2 L' B2 R2 B2 D2 R' U2 L F D B' D2 F2 D R D F2 R D' Fw Uw'
B Ex#1 F D2 F L2 B' R2 D2 R2 F' D2 L U R U' F L2 R' F2 R D' R2 Fw' Uw
B Ex#2 L2 D2 B2 U' R2 F2 U2 L2 D L B' U' R F D' R U' L' B2 L B2 Uw2
C #1 R2 D B2 D F2 R2 D U' F R' D U' R' D' F2 R' D2 F R2 U Fw Uw
C #2 D2 L2 F L2 B' R2 D L2 D L F2 R' U' L2 D F R' U2 Rw2 Uw
C #3 L2 R B2 R2 F2 D2 L' B2 U2 F' R' F2 R' D2 L2 U2 R' U R2 D2 Fw' Uw'
C Ex#1 L2 D2 U2 B L2 F2 U2 B L D B2 D R2 U F L' U2 R2 U' F2 Rw2 Uw
C Ex#2 L' U2 F2 L2 R D2 U2 B2 L U' R D2 F2 D U B U' F' U' B Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' U' B2 D B2 R2 D2 F2 U2 F' L F' R2 D R F R' U F' R Fw
A #2 D2 L2 B R2 F' R2 F2 L2 U2 F2 D B2 R2 D2 B' L' F' U2 F D U' Fw
A #3 U2 L2 U F2 U' F2 D' F2 U2 R2 F' R D' L2 B U' B' D' L2
A Ex#1 D2 R' F2 D2 F2 L U2 L2 R F R' D R U' F2 U' L' F' L D Fw' Uw2
A Ex#2 D F2 R2 F2 D2 R2 D' F2 L' B2 L U' R D L' B U2 B2 D' U Rw
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' B U2 L' F' D' B D F U' R2 B2 U D2 L2 D B2 L2 B2 L2
A #2 D' F D2 L2 B L U2 D L B2 U F2 B2 R2 D2 L F2 D2 L2
A #3 L' F' R2 B' L U2 R F U' F L2 U2 D2 L' U2 R' L2 U2 B2 R' U2
A #4 D2 B2 U2 L U2 L2 U2 F2 D2 U R' D L' U L F' L' D' B L
A #5 U R2 L U' R B R' D' L U2 L2 B' R2 D2 R2 B' R2 D2 F2 B
A Ex#1 R' F2 L2 R F2 D2 L2 B2 D' F2 R' F D U' F R' F' L' R'
A Ex#2 R' U2 D' R2 F' U' D' L B U' L2 F' B R2 D2 B' R2 U2 B' R2
B #1 R' B' L F U2 L2 D F2 L2 B R2 F2 R2 L2 D2 F2 U' R2 U' R2
B #2 D F L' B' D F D R' U' F' L D2 L2 B2 L' B2 U2 F2
B #3 F2 L F2 L U2 F2 U2 B' U' B2 U L F R' B2 D U' L
B #4 D R' F' B' L U D2 B' D F R U2 R2 F' B L2 B2 R2 F'
B #5 F2 D2 L2 R2 B F2 U2 B' R' B' L2 R2 U F' R F R F
B Ex#1 R' F2 U2 R2 D2 F2 R2 B D2 B2 U2 R U' R2 D L R B'
B Ex#2 R D' L' B' R' U2 B' R' U2 L2 B R2 B2 U D2 F2 U L2 U
C #1 F2 L' U' B' D L' U' F' L' U D' R2 F2 D2 F2 B L2 B
C #2 U2 B' U2 L2 F' R2 U2 F' U R2 F' U2 L2 F2 D2 R U2
C #3 D' B2 D' B2 U' F2 U2 F2 U2 B U' R' D2 U R' D2 F' D' R2 F
C #4 L2 D' F2 L2 U' L2 B2 D' L2 U R D2 U2 B' F D' L R' B2 D2 U2
C #5 D' L2 F2 U' F2 U B2 L2 B2 U2 B R' B2 R' D' L B' F2 D' R'
C Ex#1 R F' D2 F L F R2 B' U2 B2 L D L2 F2 D' F2 L2 U' B2 D2
C Ex#2 B D B' D L' U' B' R2 U2 D' L F2 B' U2 F2 B L2 F2 R2
D #1 B' R2 U2 F R2 F U2 F2 L2 D2 R' U F' R2 D B L D2
D #2 R' B' U L' F D2 B' R2 D' F B2 L U2 R2 B2 U2 R' U2 R2 B2
D #3 U B2 D' L2 D2 R2 B2 L2 D F2 U' L R2 F' L' U2 L' B F' R2
D #4 D' R2 B2 L2 R2 D2 U L2 U L R' F' D2 R' F2 R2 U L2 D2 F'
D #5 U2 B2 U2 F R2 B D2 R2 U' F' D U' R' B2 F U F L' B
D Ex#1 L2 D' R2 D B2 F2 D2 L2 B2 D' L2 F' U R D B F U' F2 R' U2
D Ex#2 R' B2 F2 D2 B2 L' U2 F2 L' F2 U' R' B L2 B2 F2 U' R U2 F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B2 L2 D2 R2 F2 U F2 D' F L' R2 F' L D U' B L R
A #2 B2 L2 U2 L2 F2 R2 U F2 D B D R B2 D2 B2 L2 F L' D U2
A #3 D L2 D U2 L2 F2 U2 B U B2 L D2 U2 L2 D U' L' B'
A #4 L2 U2 B2 U' R2 D' F2 D R2 F' D' R B' L2 B' L' D' U2 L' F'
A #5 R2 F L2 U2 L2 U2 B F R2 D' B2 L R' B R U' L2 B' R' F
A Ex#1 R' U F R U B2 L' F2 D' B2 L' B2 U2 F' B' U2 F L2 F2
A Ex#2 L2 F2 U2 L2 D2 R2 F2 U2 F2 U2 F' L R' F L' B2 U' F' L2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR3+ DR1+ DL2+ UL6+ U4+ R1+ D1+ L5+ ALL3+ y2 U5- R0+ D2- L4+ ALL4+ UR DR UL
A #2 UR2+ DR0+ DL5+ UL5+ U2- R4- D1+ L4+ ALL1+ y2 U4- R3+ D2+ L5- ALL3+ UR DR
A #3 UR5- DR4- DL2+ UL3- U5+ R1+ D3+ L5- ALL0+ y2 U4- R4- D4- L2+ ALL2+ UL
A #4 UR6+ DR2+ DL6+ UL4+ U1- R6+ D2- L3+ ALL5- y2 U4- R2+ D6+ L1- ALL1- UR UL
A #5 UR4+ DR5- DL2+ UL2- U6+ R5- D3- L3+ ALL0+ y2 U6+ R4- D1- L5+ ALL2+ DR DL UL
A Ex#1 UR0+ DR5+ DL1- UL5+ U2- R6+ D3- L6+ ALL2- y2 U4+ R3- D3+ L3+ ALL5- UR DR DL
A Ex#2 UR3- DR3+ DL3+ UL5- U4+ R3- D2+ L5- ALL2- y2 U6+ R3+ D1- L2- ALL1+ DR UL
B #1 UR4+ DR3+ DL4+ UL4+ U4+ R1+ D6+ L5+ ALL6+ y2 U1- R0+ D4+ L3- ALL4- UR UL
B #2 UR1- DR0+ DL3- UL3- U3- R0+ D5- L0+ ALL2- y2 U3+ R4+ D1+ L5- ALL1- UR DL UL
B #3 UR2- DR0+ DL1- UL3- U4- R3+ D1+ L3+ ALL5- y2 U0+ R4+ D4+ L2- ALL5+ UR DL UL
B #4 UR4- DR5+ DL6+ UL5- U0+ R4+ D2+ L3+ ALL5- y2 U1- R3+ D0+ L3+ ALL4+ UL
B #5 UR1- DR1+ DL1- UL5+ U3- R5- D6+ L1+ ALL6+ y2 U1- R3+ D5- L6+ ALL2+
B Ex#1 UR4- DR1+ DL2- UL5- U2+ R1- D6+ L3- ALL4+ y2 U1- R5+ D5+ L0+ ALL3-
B Ex#2 UR1+ DR6+ DL1- UL4- U3+ R3- D0+ L3- ALL5+ y2 U6+ R5- D4+ L3- ALL1+ UR DR
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR6+ DR3- DL3+ UL3+ U5+ R6+ D0+ L0+ ALL5- y2 U2+ R1+ D3- L6+ ALL1+ DL UL
A #2 UR6+ DR1+ DL2- UL1- U3+ R3+ D1- L5+ ALL4- y2 U4- R4- D2- L3- ALL3+ DR UL
A #3 UR4- DR6+ DL5+ UL4+ U5- R1+ D3+ L5- ALL5- y2 U1+ R2+ D2- L3- ALL6+ UR
A #4 UR1- DR0+ DL2+ UL4- U2- R0+ D6+ L3- ALL5+ y2 U6+ R3+ D4- L5- ALL3+ UL
A #5 UR2- DR0+ DL3+ UL5+ U5+ R1- D1- L3- ALL0+ y2 U1- R3- D2+ L0+ ALL5+ UL
A Ex#1 UR6+ DR5+ DL6+ UL1+ U5+ R3+ D5+ L1+ ALL4+ y2 U0+ R5- D1- L1- ALL5+ UR DR DL
A Ex#2 UR5- DR4- DL3+ UL3+ U3- R2+ D1+ L5- ALL5+ y2 U3+ R5+ D3- L5+ ALL2+ UR DR DL UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #3 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #3 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #4 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #5 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
C #1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
C #2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
C #3 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
C #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
C #5 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
C Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
C Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #4 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R U' L R' L U L R' B' R' u r' b
A #2 B' R' B' U' B L U' L' U' L R u b'
A #3 L B' R' U B' U R' L' R' L B u l'
A #4 U L U R' U R' L' U R L' U u l' r
A #5 U L U B' R' B' L U R' B' L r' b'
A Ex#1 R' B' U' B' U R U B' R' L' U l' r b
A Ex#2 U L' B U L' R' L' B R U L l r' b
B #1 U' B L' R U L' U L' B R' L u' l' r'
B #2 L R U L' R U' B U' B' R' L' u b
B #3 R' L' B' R L' R L' R' U' L' B' u' l b
B #4 B L' B U B' U R' B U' L' U' u' l r' b
B #5 B' L' U B' R' L R' U L' U B' l r' b
B Ex#1 B U' R L R' B R U' R' L' U' r' b'
B Ex#2 B R' B' L R' U R' B' R' L' U' r' b
C #1 U R' U L B' R' U B' R' U R u' r
C #2 B' U L' U B L U' B' L' U L' l' b'
C #3 L' U L R L' U R' L' U B' U' l b'
C #4 B R B' U' R B U' R B' U' B u' l' r' b
C #5 B R' U' L B R' U L R' L U' u r' b
C Ex#1 L' B' R' U' R U' L U' B' R' L u' l' b'
C Ex#2 U' B U B' U' R U R U' B' L u' l r
D #1 L U' R B R L B U R U' R' u l r'
D #2 B' R B' R B U L' U' B U' L' u' r b
D #3 U B' L U' R U' L' R' L U' B u l b'
D #4 U B' L R L U B' L U B U' u' b
D #5 R' U L' B' R L' R' U' R L' B' u l r b'
D Ex#1 B' U B' U B L' R L U' L' U' u l r b'
D Ex#2 B R B U R B' U' R L R L' u' l' r' b
E #1 L' R' B' R B' U' L R U R U u r b'
E #2 B' L' B R' L' U B R B L' R u l r' b
E #3 L R L R' U' R B' R' U' B L u l' r' b'
E #4 L' R' U' L' R B' R U' B' R' B' r' b
E #5 U B R' L R B' R L R' L' U u' l' r' b
E Ex#1 R' L' R B' L' B' L' U' L' B' U l' b'
E Ex#2 L' R L R L U B U' B' R' L' u l r' b'
F #1 R' L' B' R U' L B U' L R L r
F #2 U L U' R' U' R' U L U R' L' l' r
F #3 L B R U L B' L U' L U B' u l' r b
F #4 B L' U' R B L' U' R U' R' L' l' r' b
F #5 B R L' U' R' U' L' U' L U' B' u' l' r' b
F Ex#1 B' U' R U' R' L B' U' R' L' B u' b
F Ex#2 R' B R' U R B' U' R' U' B R u l r'
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B R' L U' B' R L' U R' L' u' r
A #2 U B' L U' R B' U B' L' U L' u' l b
A #3 U' R' B' R U B L R B' R' L' u' l' b'
A #4 L' R B' U' B' R U' R' L' U' L' u l'
A #5 R L' B' L R U' B L B' R' L' u r'
A Ex#1 U L U' R' L' B' U B U' R' L l b
A Ex#2 B' R' U' B L' R U B' R L' U u' l'
B #1 R U R B' U' B L U' B R' L l
B #2 L' B' U L' U R L' R' L R L' u r' b
B #3 B' L' R' B L' R B' U B R' B' u l r
B #4 U B' U L' R' B' U R B' R' L' u l r' b
B #5 L' U B L' U R' L' B' R L' U u l' r
B Ex#1 B' L B' R' B' R U L U' L B u b
B Ex#2 B' R' L' U B R' L B L R' B' l' b'
C #1 R' U R B U' B' L B' R' L' R u l b
C #2 R B L' R L' B U' R B R' L r b
C #3 R' U' B' L' R' U' R B' L R L' u' r' b'
C #4 B R U' B L B' L B L U B u r' b
C #5 L R' B' R' L B' U R' U L' U' l r
C Ex#1 B' U' R U B U R L B' L B' u' l r' b
C Ex#2 R U' B' U' B' U' R B U' R' U u' l' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R L R B R' L R U B U' l r' b'
A #2 U' R U B' U B' R B L' U' R u' l r b'
A #3 L' U L R B L U B L' U' B' u' l' b
A #4 R B' R' U R L' B' U' L B U' l r b'
A #5 R' U' R' B R' B' L' U B' L B u' l b'
A Ex#1 U B U' B R B L R' L R' L' u l' b
A Ex#2 B R L' B' U' R L' U L B' U u' l b'
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L U' L U B L R' L B' R'
A #2 R B L U L U L B' R' B R
A #3 B R U R' U L R' U B U L'
A #4 L B R U L U' R U R' U L'
A #5 B L R' U R' U' L' B' L' B R
A Ex#1 R B L B' L' B' U L' U B' L'
A Ex#2 B R L U' L B' L' B' L B' U'
B #1 L R U L' R' U' R U L' R' L
B #2 R B L U R' U L' R B U' L
B #3 R B R U B' U' L U B' U' B
B #4 B L B' L' R' L' U' L' U B' L'
B #5 L B L' R L' U R L' U' R' L'
B Ex#1 U L R U R L' B L B' U L'
B Ex#2 L R U' B U R' B' R' U L B'
C #1 U L R L U L U B L' B' R
C #2 B L U B' R' L' R U' L B U'
C #3 L U L U R' B' L' U' R B L
C #4 R B' R U R' U B U R' B L'
C #5 L R B' L' B' L' U B' L' B' L
C Ex#1 B L R' U B U R' B' R' L R'
C Ex#2 U B L' B' L U R' L B R B'
D #1 B L R' U L' B' L' R L' B R
D #2 L B R U R L' U' R' L B L
D #3 B U L B R U B' U' L' R' B
D #4 U L B R' B R U B U R' U'
D #5 U L U' R' U B' L' R B R' B
D Ex#1 R U R B' L B R L' R U' B
D Ex#2 B L B U' R L R' U L R' B'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L U B U' L U' L R U' R'
A #2 L R U' R' B R U' B' L R' L
A #3 L R B R' U' B' U' R U' B R'
A #4 R U L' B' L R L B' L U' R'
A #5 L R L U L R' B' R' L B L
A Ex#1 R U L R' B' L' B' R L' U L
A Ex#2 B L' U' L R B' L U' R' B' U
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (3,-1) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (1,-5) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-5) / (0,-4) / (4,-4) / (-4,-5) /
A #2 (4,0) / (-3,3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-1) / (3,-3) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (1,0) / (0,-4) / (2,-5) / (2,0)
A #3 (0,-4) / (1,4) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,-5) / (0,-3) / (4,-3) / (0,-4) / (4,-3) / (6,-4)
A #4 (-5,0) / (5,-1) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (3,-4) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (5,-2) /
A #5 (4,-3) / (2,-1) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (-3,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (1,0)
A Ex#1 (-2,0) / (-1,5) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-5) / (3,-2) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (-2,0)
A Ex#2 (0,2) / (6,3) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-5) / (-1,0) / (4,-4) / (5,-4) /
B #1 (-2,3) / (3,-3) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,-2) / (-4,-2) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (6,-2)
B #2 (1,0) / (-4,-4) / (0,3) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (6,-4) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (-4,-3) / (5,0) / (4,0) / (-5,-3)
B #3 (4,3) / (-1,5) / (-5,-2) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (1,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (4,-3) / (2,0) /
B #4 (-5,6) / (2,2) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (1,-5) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (6,0) / (-1,-2)
B #5 (4,0) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (2,0) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-4) /
B Ex#1 (1,3) / (-3,3) / (2,-1) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (5,-2) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (6,0) / (4,0) / (-3,0)
B Ex#2 (0,5) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (-3,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) /
C #1 (-2,0) / (2,-1) / (4,-5) / (-1,-4) / (1,-5) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-4) / (-3,-4) / (0,-2) / (-5,0) /
C #2 (0,2) / (1,-5) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (6,0) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (-4,-3) / (-4,0) / (-4,-5) / (5,0)
C #3 (-3,-4) / (1,4) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (-2,-1) / (-4,0) / (6,-3) / (6,-4) / (-5,0) /
C #4 (-3,-4) / (-2,-5) / (-4,-4) / (6,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (5,0) /
C #5 (-5,0) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (1,-4) / (-2,0) / (6,0) / (-4,-2) / (-2,0)
C Ex#1 (-2,0) / (0,3) / (2,5) / (0,-3) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (5,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (-2,0) / (2,-4) /
C Ex#2 (0,5) / (6,3) / (0,-3) / (1,-5) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (3,-3) / (6,0) / (2,0) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-4) / (-5,-5) / (-4,5) / (1,-5) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (4,-1) / (-1,0) / (2,0) / (-5,0) / (6,0)
A #2 (0,-1) / (-2,4) / (2,5) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-5) / (2,0) / (-5,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (3,0)
A #3 (4,0) / (-4,-1) / (3,-3) / (4,-5) / (5,-3) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (4,-2)
A #4 (0,-1) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-4) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-2) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (2,-1) / (-3,0)
A #5 (0,5) / (4,-5) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) /
A Ex#1 (0,-1) / (-2,4) / (0,3) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (1,0) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (-3,-2) / (4,-5) /
A Ex#2 (4,0) / (-3,6) / (-3,0) / (2,-4) / (4,-5) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1)
An Hu (胡安)    China
An Hu (胡安)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 11.13   13.28   13.94 13.15 13.93 11.13 12.76
First round 62 12.07   14.22   14.75 12.07 15.48 14.58 13.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 38.46   45.65   45.16 38.46 46.33 45.46 46.64
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:11.67   1:13.72   1:11.98 1:11.67 1:21.21 1:16.34 1:12.85
Combined First round 6 1:03.69   1:16.15   1:12.53 1:20.23 1:20.52 1:15.68 1:03.69
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:00.08   2:11.42   2:16.78 2:17.39 2:00.08
First round 6 2:12.68   2:18.37   2:12.68 2:19.31 2:23.13
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 2:54.32   3:03.65   3:14.35 2:54.32 3:02.29
First round 7 3:14.71   3:49.88   3:20.48 4:54.44 3:14.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 3:08.43   DNF   3:08.43 DNF DNF
First round 12 2:41.36   DNF   2:41.36 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 15.73   20.94   20.23 21.26 26.88 15.73 21.34
Anqi Song (宋岸琪)    China
Anqi Song (宋岸琪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 177 18.97   22.26   23.52 22.02 45.97 21.25 18.97
2x2x2 Cube Second round 76 7.43   7.94   9.66 7.84 8.46 7.52 7.43
First round 63 5.43   5.70   5.45 8.89 5.93 5.72 5.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 4:31.68   DNF   DNF 4:31.68 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 91 7.92   13.29   14.80 11.72 13.55 7.92 14.60
Skewb Combined First round 76 12.12   18.88   14.48 23.21 18.95 12.12 DNF
Baowen Zhang (张宝文)    China
Baowen Zhang (张宝文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 163 18.78   21.05   18.78 19.79 DNF 21.96 21.41
Bingnan Liu (刘炳男)    China
Bingnan Liu (刘炳男)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 239 31.53   33.64   32.64 47.04 31.53 34.83 33.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 185 13.16   15.49   19.81 13.16 14.98 16.14 15.36
Pyraminx Combined First round 110 12.28   15.99   14.87 14.49 12.28 18.61 19.40
Binwei Liu (刘玢炜)    China
Binwei Liu (刘玢炜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 123 14.72   18.23   17.64 14.72 25.13 17.19 19.85
First round 107 14.99   16.98   16.43 17.33 21.59 17.18 14.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 152 7.88   8.95   9.43 8.52 7.88 9.44 8.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 43 1:51.28   2:02.74   2:05.55 1:51.28 1:52.14 2:24.52 2:10.53
7x7x7 Cube First round 40 7:59.88   DNF   7:59.88 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 78 29.53   35.00   36.66 37.55 30.79 29.53 49.05
Bo Wang (王擘)    China
Bo Wang (王擘)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.26   11.50   11.82 10.95 9.26 13.40 11.73
Second round 8 9.08   10.49   10.54 9.08 10.70 11.37 10.22
First round 9 9.77   10.78   DNF 10.68 11.70 9.96 9.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.45   3.11   4.93 3.04 2.81 2.45 3.49
Second round 2 2.07   2.62   2.21 3.94 3.15 2.07 2.51
First round 6 2.64   3.30   3.64 6.40 2.64 3.21 3.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 31.73   35.20   31.73 33.16 34.50 37.95 41.62
Combined First round 2 31.66   37.10   38.83 38.67 33.81 39.21 31.66
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:01.25   1:03.75   1:04.70 1:04.43 1:03.19 1:01.25 1:03.64
Combined First round 2 52.85   1:03.52   1:05.06 1:11.05 59.54 1:05.95 52.85
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 2:01.45   DNF   DNF 2:14.99 2:01.45
First round 3 2:08.13   2:15.28   2:08.13 2:17.20 2:20.52
Bo Yang (杨博)    China
Bo Yang (杨博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 241 27.54   34.46   39.69 27.54 37.87 31.73 33.78
Boxi Chen (陈博希)    China
Boxi Chen (陈博希)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 10.72   12.47   13.57 11.13 10.72 13.40 12.89
First round 47 11.13   13.60   13.59 16.89 12.89 14.31 11.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 42.72   45.98   46.78 42.72 43.25 47.92 54.97
Rubik's Clock Final 5 7.94   8.62   8.11 8.95 8.80 11.85 7.94
Combined First round 7 8.92   9.52   9.37 8.92 9.36 10.38 9.84
Megaminx Final 3 1:00.09   1:05.50   1:08.95 1:00.09 1:05.66 1:09.90 1:01.90
Combined First round 3 55.66   1:00.69   1:04.83 58.15 55.66 1:03.15 1:00.78
Pyraminx Final 4 3.15   4.23   3.15 4.94 5.28 4.25 3.50
Second round 3 3.12   3.31   3.49 4.92 3.25 3.20 3.12
Combined First round 2 2.73   3.80   4.66 2.93 3.82 7.55 2.73
Square-1 Final 7 17.48   21.93   23.21 39.86 19.85 17.48 22.73
Combined First round 9 16.40   25.91   26.36 16.40 50.52 22.02 29.34
Chang Hu (胡昶)    China
Chang Hu (胡昶)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 9.90   13.46   14.36 13.98 9.90 13.43 12.98
First round 33 11.22   12.75   12.19 14.46 11.59 11.22 23.83
2x2x2 Cube Second round 49 4.39   5.43   4.69 4.39 7.82 4.97 6.64
First round 59 3.71   5.68   4.99 4.85 3.71 10.07 7.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 47.65   51.05   47.81 54.09 47.65 51.24 1:03.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:35.18   1:42.32   1:45.67 1:35.18 1:50.03 1:40.88 1:40.42
7x7x7 Cube First round 18 4:42.36   5:09.96   5:22.09 5:25.43 4:42.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 22.26   25.80   27.62 26.30 30.15 22.26 23.47
Megaminx Combined First round 24 1:45.68   1:51.06   1:49.02 1:45.83 1:45.68 1:58.34 2:11.19
Skewb Combined First round 26 6.41   8.29   7.78 6.55 11.46 6.41 10.55
Changsheng Xu (许常胜)    China
Changsheng Xu (许常胜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 170 20.36   21.51   20.64 22.33 20.36 25.48 21.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 162 8.70   9.54   8.70 10.03 28.22 8.98 9.61
Pyraminx Combined First round 97 6.25   13.67   16.04 6.25 16.13 14.63 10.33
Changyi Zhu (朱长易)    China
Changyi Zhu (朱长易)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 231 25.61   31.42   34.08 DNF 31.53 25.61 28.65
Chenchang Yang (杨宸畅)    China
Chenchang Yang (杨宸畅)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 11.66   13.63   13.75 12.61 11.66 14.52 16.58
First round 61 11.99   14.21   11.99 16.68 13.46 13.31 15.86
Skewb Combined First round 80 3.48   DNF   3.87 DNF DNF 3.48 4.61
Square-1 Combined First round 14 32.06   38.09   32.87 35.27 32.06 DNF 46.13
Cheng Xu (徐成)    China
Cheng Xu (徐成)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 254 26.04   39.55   28.21 57.21 26.04 33.24 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 143 7.72   8.51   10.03 7.78 7.73 DNF 7.72
Pyraminx Combined First round 95 11.99   13.50   15.64 14.62 11.99 12.72 13.15
Skewb Combined First round 87 DNF     DNF DNF
Cheng Zhang (张成)    China
Cheng Zhang (张成)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 74 11.51   15.00   15.09 11.51 14.42 28.07 15.49
First round 90 13.29   15.72   18.23 15.17 13.76 DNF 13.29
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:02.57   DNF   DNF DNF 2:02.57
First round 10 2:15.74   DNF   DNF 3:17.40 2:15.74
Cheng-Han Lee (李承翰)    Taiwan
Cheng-Han Lee (李承翰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 266 40.27   49.24   58.35 58.37 40.27 43.16 46.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 189 13.83   16.26   16.32 15.72 16.74 17.33 13.83
Pyraminx Combined First round 135 25.41     26.38 25.41
Chengyu Ye (叶成宇)    China
Chengyu Ye (叶成宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 102 15.15   16.37   15.94 15.15 15.57 21.23 17.61
First round 117 16.83   17.55   16.83 17.38 18.56 17.93 17.33
2x2x2 Cube Second round 60 4.83   5.83   4.83 8.88 5.91 5.92 5.65
First round 43 5.01   5.28   5.83 5.43 5.26 5.01 5.16
Pyraminx Second round 50 7.36   9.16   12.14 9.73 9.97 7.36 7.77
Combined First round 66 5.91   10.39   9.78 11.27 12.07 5.91 10.11
Chenwei Li (李琛炜)    China
Chenwei Li (李琛炜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock Final 2 6.13   6.59   6.64 6.13 6.93 8.19 6.21
Combined First round 2 6.00   6.68   9.07 6.63 6.21 7.21 6.00
Chenxue Ning (宁辰雪)    China
Chenxue Ning (宁辰雪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 119 16.77   17.85   17.54 17.77 20.58 16.77 18.23
First round 101 15.44   16.49   15.44 16.47 16.30 16.70 19.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 99 49.90     58.08 49.90
Skewb Combined First round 16 2.92   7.02   6.39 5.81 16.15 2.92 8.85
Chenyu Wang (王宸宇)    China
Chenyu Wang (王宸宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 236 29.83   32.67   39.84 29.83 31.13 33.16 33.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 150 7.04   8.90   10.52 7.72 9.76 7.04 9.21
Pyraminx Combined First round 92 10.80   13.35   13.18 10.80 15.75 DNF 11.12
Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤)    Taiwan
Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 11.89   13.26   13.51 11.89 13.39 14.87 12.89
First round 31 11.60   12.74   11.64 12.97 13.61 14.63 11.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 47.49   59.04   47.49 55.66 55.80 1:05.65 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:14.56   1:31.29   1:29.91 1:31.64 1:32.31 1:34.77 1:14.56
7x7x7 Cube First round 16 4:27.00   4:47.97   4:27.00 5:04.26 4:52.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 77 20.67   34.67   DNF 36.54 20.67 23.98 43.48
Chuanze Zhu (朱传责)    China
Chuanze Zhu (朱传责)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 179 9.66   13.95   13.12 14.73 18.79 9.66 14.01
Pyraminx Combined First round 134 23.85     23.85 26.14
Dawei Zheng (郑大伟)    China
Dawei Zheng (郑大伟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 94 14.34   15.93   15.45 18.23 16.90 14.34 15.44
First round 59 13.74   14.13   13.74 15.07 14.51 13.76 14.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 120 6.09   7.33   11.24 8.18 6.44 7.37 6.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 65 52.01   1:08.31   52.01 1:15.91 DNF 1:06.66 1:02.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 65 30.13   32.38   32.60 50.59 30.13 30.56 33.98