Nanjing Autumn 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-11-4~5  China, Nanjing, Jiangsu Nanjing Autumn 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 8.50  Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 8.79  Kai Su (苏锴) 8.90
 2x2x2 Cube  Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 2.09  Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 3.31  Haichuan Du (杜海川) 3.55
 4x4x4 Cube  Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 33.31  Yang Li (李扬) 35.07  Bo Wang (王擘) 36.11
 5x5x5 Cube  Bo Wang (王擘) 1:03.17  Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 1:07.99  Kai Su (苏锴) 1:14.42
 6x6x6 Cube  Kai Su (苏锴) 2:08.52  Bo Wang (王擘) 2:18.46  Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 2:47.05
 7x7x7 Cube  Kai Su (苏锴) 3:00.92  Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 3:41.93  Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 3:42.62
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 24.88  Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 36.92  Le Yu (余乐) 46.52
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 14.63  Kai Su (苏锴) 15.50  Haichuan Du (杜海川) 15.73
 Rubik's Clock  Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.67  Xinan He (何栖楠) 6.95  Junru Wang (王珺儒) 7.28
 Megaminx  Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 53.06  Yi Wang (王旖) 1:07.96  Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1:09.43
 Pyraminx  Yi Wang (王旖) 3.28  Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 3.60  Zheng Chen (陈政) 4.48
 Skewb  Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 5.44  Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 5.72  Zian Song (宋子安) 6.19
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.62   8.16    China 8.51 7.77 8.21 8.68 7.62
2 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 7.58   8.67    China 8.70 9.37 7.58 7.93 9.78
3 Kai Su (苏锴) 7.06   8.70    China 7.06 8.80 8.70 8.60 9.63
4 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 8.12   9.38    China 8.73 10.59 10.31 9.09 8.12
5 Yang Li (李扬) 7.76   9.99    China 10.47 7.76 10.48 10.36 9.13
6 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 9.91   10.17    China 10.14 10.03 9.91 10.35 12.43
7 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 9.74   10.76    China 10.59 10.95 15.12 10.73 9.74
8 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 10.18   10.99    China 10.18 15.74 10.38 10.46 12.12
9 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 8.58   11.09    China 9.46 8.58 13.86 12.06 11.74
10 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 10.67   11.30    China 10.70 13.23 12.19 10.67 11.02
11 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 10.13   11.35    China 13.56 10.13 11.48 11.38 11.20
12 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 9.07   11.53    China 11.71 11.64 9.07 11.24 16.13
13 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 8.73   11.59    China 8.73 10.94 14.51 12.54 11.28
14 Shengjie Wang (王圣杰) 11.33   11.63    China 11.89 11.33 11.35 21.28 11.66
15 Wei Wang (王炜) 9.73   11.66    China 9.73 12.46 11.25 11.90 11.84
16 Bo Wang (王擘) 10.58   11.95    China 10.58 15.87 12.73 12.09 11.03
17 Jichen Zha (查吉辰) 10.29   11.98    China 11.52 10.29 13.47 12.93 11.50
18 Huichuan Zhang (张慧川) 10.45   12.06    China 12.62 11.17 12.40 14.97 10.45
19 Yu Tang (唐语) 10.49   12.10    China 10.49 13.57 11.45 12.96 11.90
20 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 8.38   12.22    China 11.28 8.38 12.08 13.29 19.51
21 Haoyu Wu (吴浩宇) 11.26   12.26    China 12.58 11.89 11.26 13.13 12.32
22 Tianli Li (李田立) 11.53   12.43    China 11.53 11.96 13.76 13.39 11.95
23 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 11.61   12.66    China 13.37 12.38 11.61 12.23 13.85
24 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 10.05   12.81    China 15.61 12.95 10.05 13.69 11.79
25 Jinshun Li (李金顺) 11.54   12.81    China 11.54 12.37 12.78 13.29 14.48
26 Penghao Wang (王蓬皓) 12.21   12.96    China DNF 14.04 12.21 12.33 12.50
27 Rongfu Fan (范荣孚) 11.57   13.00    China 12.63 14.04 13.27 13.09 11.57
28 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 10.38   13.17    China 15.56 10.38 17.92 11.46 12.50
29 Zhangqi Chen (陈章齐) 10.34   13.18    China 13.81 10.34 12.55 19.52 13.18
30 Wenzheng Huang (黄文政) 11.55   13.44    China 11.55 14.74 14.10 13.96 12.27
31 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 12.76   13.48    Hong Kong 12.84 12.76 14.34 13.51 14.09
32 Zhefan Pu (浦喆凡) 9.65   13.69    China 15.26 9.65 13.06 14.94 13.06
33 Jianhao Liao (廖健豪) 11.03   13.78    China 11.03 24.30 14.25 14.53 12.57
34 Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) 12.29   13.95    China 14.71 12.29 13.39 22.69 13.76
35 Guoliang Wang (王国梁) 9.30   13.99    China 11.23 9.30 15.82 19.96 14.92
36 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 12.46   14.17    China 14.78 14.43 13.77 12.46 14.31
37 Sky Guo (郭建欣) 11.22   14.18    Hong Kong 11.22 12.91 15.79 16.97 13.84
38 Jie Cao (曹杰) 12.92   14.21    China 15.84 14.52 12.92 15.05 13.05
39 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 13.69   14.33    China 15.24 14.59 13.69 14.67 13.73
40 Yu Zhu (朱雨) 12.01   14.37    China 12.89 14.28 12.01 15.95 16.66
41 Lu Wang (王璐) 11.50   14.40    China 14.09 11.50 14.76 14.35 15.47
42 Yi Wang (王旖) 13.88   14.72    China 14.56 14.53 15.08 13.88 15.32
43 Zihao Zou (邹子豪) 12.22   14.74    China 13.12 16.13 14.96 12.22 17.38
44 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 12.84   14.75    China 14.06 15.14 15.06 15.50 12.84
45 Yue Yu (于越) 12.60   14.91    China 14.76 16.26 13.85 12.60 16.13
46 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 12.95   15.03    China 16.23 12.95 14.01 17.77 14.85
47 Le Yu (余乐) 11.01   15.07    China 14.46 17.38 13.37 11.01 17.40
48 Hang Zhu (朱航) 12.96   15.16    China 12.96 17.34 15.88 13.66 15.95
49 Mingjie Shen (沈明杰) 14.20   15.20    China 15.55 14.86 15.92 14.20 15.20
50 Zheng Jiang (蒋铮) 13.33   15.30    China 17.04 21.29 15.43 13.43 13.33
51 Zhouyang Zheng (郑洲洋) 13.80   15.30    China 13.96 15.44 17.32 13.80 16.49
52 Hansheng Xu (徐菡声) 12.41   15.40    China 12.41 12.58 19.53 16.90 16.73
53 Jiyang Xu (徐继扬) 14.38   15.57    China 17.06 15.81 16.43 14.38 14.48
54 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 12.01   15.67    China 15.89 15.45 12.01 15.99 15.66
55 Zheng Chen (陈政) 12.12   15.83    China 16.57 12.12 19.34 15.51 15.40
56 You Sun (孙悠) 12.05   15.92    China 16.83 12.05 16.45 15.42 15.88
57 Lu Zhang (张陆) 14.99   16.34    China 17.97 14.99 15.13 16.67 17.21
58 Zhihao Zhou (周志豪) 15.15   16.41    China 15.15 16.40 19.63 17.28 15.54
59 Jun Ma (马军) 10.95   16.78    China 10.95 13.11 18.43 21.41 18.79
60 Yu Zhou (周煜) 12.39   16.79    China 17.47 17.90 16.58 16.31 12.39
61 Yichang Chen (陈益昌) 15.01   16.94    China 18.03 15.01 15.45 17.34 18.47
62 Jingran Chen (陈靖然) 14.44   17.12    China 14.44 20.78 22.07 15.54 15.03
63 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 16.44   17.27    China 17.77 16.96 21.39 17.09 16.44
64 Yu Wang (汪钰) 13.79   17.33    China 13.79 18.31 18.61 18.37 15.32
65 Yujiang Wang (王玉江) 16.60   17.35    China 16.60 17.17 DNF 17.99 16.90
66 Xingyu Guo (郭星宇) 14.89   17.72    China 17.14 16.48 14.89 20.34 19.54
67 Jun Wang (王俊) 16.63   17.77    China 37.01 16.63 17.95 17.14 18.23
68 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 15.22   17.88    China 19.23 15.22 16.72 17.69 19.69
69 Yipin Lü (吕一品) 16.06   17.93    China 17.94 21.77 17.07 18.78 16.06
70 Xudong Liu (刘旭东) 15.99   17.94    China 18.46 17.66 17.69 15.99 18.99
71 Feiyang Sheng (盛菲阳) 15.92   18.05    China 18.83 DNF 15.92 16.22 19.10
72 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 14.57   18.24    China 14.57 18.06 19.18 17.88 18.79
73 Ran Tao (陶然) 14.79   18.38    China 16.93 14.79 19.86 19.40 18.80
74 Jianpeng Yue (乐建鹏) 15.65   18.40    China 16.33 19.13 15.65 20.92 19.74
75 Xinan He (何栖楠) 15.90   18.52    China 16.07 22.44 17.05 28.80 15.90
76 Chenxue Ning (宁辰雪) 15.76   18.99    China 18.33 19.53 20.04 15.76 19.10
77 Wenshuo Zhang (张文硕) 14.68   19.03    China 23.67 24.04 15.65 17.76 14.68
78 Jun Hu (胡骏) 16.09   19.05    China DNF 18.95 20.51 17.68 16.09
79 Chengjun Fan (范成骏) 14.70   19.09    China 14.70 20.25 18.77 23.18 18.26
80 Yihan Zhong (钟逸涵) 13.45   19.24    China 28.84 13.45 21.57 17.89 18.26
81 Haoran Xu (许浩然) 18.66   19.60    China 19.10 19.81 22.39 19.88 18.66
82 Zheqing Zhang (张哲卿) 11.22   19.91    China 31.45 11.22 20.04 20.16 19.54
83 Liang Rong (戎亮) 16.74   20.12    China 27.97 16.74 20.13 20.09 20.13
84 Yichen Ma (马奕宸) 15.16   20.30    China 20.47 20.55 15.16 21.40 19.88
85 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 17.17   20.42    China 17.73 21.53 21.99 28.23 17.17
86 Wenjie Qi (齐文杰) 17.45   20.71    China 17.45 19.70 17.76 DNF 24.67
87 Haoming Li (李昊明) 18.16   21.27    China 20.70 18.46 18.16 25.44 24.64
88 Rui Su (苏睿) 19.26   21.30    China 21.23 19.26 19.73 24.23 22.93
89 Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨) 16.98   21.34    China 16.98 19.61 26.34 28.62 18.07
90 Wenjie Cao (曹文杰) 18.74   21.46    China 18.74 21.97 22.19 DNF 20.22
91 Ming Yang (杨名) 20.58   21.64    China 21.66 DNF 22.53 20.58 20.73
92 Yimin Lü (吕怡敏) 16.48   21.66    China 21.99 16.48 22.01 28.35 20.98
93 Ming Zhang (张明) 15.72   21.67    China 25.03 26.71 15.72 19.96 20.01
94 Chengyu Shi (施乘宇) 16.92   21.72    China 19.56 24.01 16.92 21.58 24.11
95 Shengjie Zhu (朱圣捷) 19.61   21.81    China 21.73 19.61 21.80 21.89 24.69
96 Xiaoyu Ge (葛小钰) 18.90   21.88    China 20.69 20.73 27.58 24.21 18.90
97 Huan Yao (姚欢) 17.93   22.35    China 17.93 22.32 23.15 21.59 28.45
98 Zanda Zhang (张赞达) 11.62   22.43    China 43.28 11.62 22.94 23.35 20.99
99 Xianfeng Zhang (张先锋) 19.71   22.96    China 22.80 25.10 24.24 21.83 19.71
100 Peicong Wu (吴沛聪) 22.73   23.51    China 22.82 22.95 22.73 24.77 25.17
101 Hongwei Xu (许宏炜) 20.88   23.94    China 25.43 20.88 22.98 23.41 27.14
102 Yujie Zhou (周宇洁) 17.84   24.07    China 24.73 22.81 27.26 24.66 17.84
103 Yuchun Lu (陆煜淳) 15.26   24.87    China 15.26 DNF 25.40 23.12 26.08
104 Wei Chen (陈巍) 17.81   25.42    China DNF 23.25 30.05 17.81 22.95
105 Yunzhao Tan (谭云钊) 21.87   26.06    China 25.16 28.42 27.17 21.87 25.84
106 Anqi Song (宋岸琪) 23.42   26.84    China 23.42 28.02 25.05 27.45 34.21
107 Cong Zhao (赵聪) 16.45   27.31    China 16.45 34.31 21.51 26.11 34.64
108 Ying Yang (杨莹) 24.84   27.34    China 27.95 24.84 26.97 27.09 30.99
109 Hengjun Ma (马珩峻) 23.31   27.80    China DNF 26.25 31.97 23.31 25.17
110 Wenrui Qian (钱文睿) 22.17   27.91    China DNF 23.77 26.17 22.17 33.79
111 Haoguang Lü (吕浩光) 19.78   28.08    China 28.39 29.25 19.78 29.90 26.59
112 Yuquan Wang (汪钰权) 22.79   28.19    China 27.49 27.54 29.54 33.66 22.79
113 Yue Zhu (朱玥) 26.08   29.03    China 28.10 27.41 31.58 34.37 26.08
114 Yuhang Su (苏宇航) 24.22   29.45    China 29.32 24.22 29.55 29.47 35.73
115 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 26.02   30.83    China 29.92 26.02 33.27 DNF 29.30
116 Jiayun Hu (胡佳韵) 23.27   31.49    China 37.71 23.27 26.71 30.05 DNF
117 Minlei Sun (孙敏蕾) 22.20   34.05    China 22.20 48.84 26.51 26.81 52.43
118 Tiancai Zhu (朱田才) 28.14   34.94    China 31.54 37.71 39.15 28.14 35.57
119 Jiaqing Zhang (章家卿) 32.51   36.92    China 40.90 32.51 41.57 36.31 33.54
120 Zhixiao Guo (郭志霄) 29.51   37.01    China 31.14 36.92 43.16 29.51 42.96
121 Jiale Qi (齐家乐) 32.15   37.04    China 42.31 32.43 36.43 42.25 32.15
122 Hao Xu (徐昊) 32.63   43.67    China 55.30 32.63 42.32 48.73 39.96
123 Bingnan Wu (吴炳男) 37.72   44.16    China 42.22 37.72 42.62 47.63 53.70
124 Baiyi Zhou (周柏伊) 38.80   46.04    China 54.33 38.80 48.41 41.33 48.38
125 Xiu Zai (宰修) 49.23   56.99    China 1:01.33 54.89 54.76 49.23 1:42.96
126 Yaji Liang (梁雅吉) 19.10   DNF    China 19.10 21.40 DNF 26.27 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 7.04   8.38    China 8.80 8.10 11.83 7.04 8.23
2 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 8.00   8.50    China 8.39 10.53 8.65 8.46 8.00
3 Kai Su (苏锴) 9.04   9.85    China 9.67 9.41 10.48 9.04 10.72
4 Bo Wang (王擘) 9.51   10.13    China 10.17 9.51 10.05 11.17 10.16
5 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 9.06   10.25    China 13.30 9.06 10.95 9.28 10.52
6 Wei Wang (王炜) 9.49   10.29    China 10.88 9.51 10.48 12.27 9.49
7 Yang Li (李扬) 9.55   10.61    China 9.71 9.95 12.27 9.55 12.17
8 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 9.76   10.78    China 11.80 9.76 10.69 12.84 9.84
9 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 9.78   11.22    China 10.34 12.09 11.64 9.78 11.67
10 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 9.25   11.63    China 11.84 12.86 DNF 9.25 10.19
11 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 10.19   11.77    China 12.29 10.19 12.07 17.77 10.94
12 Yu Tang (唐语) 10.96   11.92    China 12.02 11.17 12.56 13.98 10.96
13 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 10.02   11.95    China 13.13 12.43 12.04 10.02 11.38
14 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 10.47   12.12    China 12.96 10.47 11.35 12.06 18.54
15 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 9.62   12.17    China 13.57 11.73 12.88 11.90 9.62
16 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 10.64   12.59    China 12.10 10.64 14.76 13.19 12.47
17 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 10.53   12.78    China 13.50 10.53 13.72 12.08 12.76
18 Jiyang Xu (徐继扬) 10.40   12.82    China 18.42 10.40 12.85 14.07 11.54
19 Jinshun Li (李金顺) 12.23   12.99    China 14.86 12.23 13.53 12.43 13.00
20 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 11.81   13.01    China 13.56 12.64 14.82 11.81 12.84
21 Sky Guo (郭建欣) 10.85   13.34    Hong Kong 13.30 14.06 16.64 12.65 10.85
22 Le Yu (余乐) 12.57   13.35    China 13.25 13.34 DNF 13.47 12.57
23 Lu Wang (王璐) 12.11   13.42    China 13.58 13.62 12.11 15.38 13.07
24 Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) 12.88   13.42    China 13.06 13.92 13.27 12.88 14.52
25 Huichuan Zhang (张慧川) 12.60   13.46    China 12.60 15.48 12.74 13.59 14.04
26 Jianhao Liao (廖健豪) 11.59   13.59    China 11.81 11.59 14.90 DNF 14.06
27 Rongfu Fan (范荣孚) 11.99   13.65    China 12.71 13.78 11.99 14.98 14.47
28 Haoyu Wu (吴浩宇) 11.53   13.76    China 14.46 13.55 14.36 11.53 13.36
29 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 11.32   13.82    China 15.83 11.32 12.61 15.49 13.37
30 Yujiang Wang (王玉江) 12.03   13.92    China 15.42 13.30 13.05 17.55 12.03
31 Jie Cao (曹杰) 11.57   13.94    China 14.21 13.62 13.98 11.57 14.85
32 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 13.11   14.03    Hong Kong 13.48 14.82 13.80 14.98 13.11
33 Shengjie Wang (王圣杰) 10.24   14.07    China 14.86 13.34 10.24 14.01 15.28
34 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 10.95   14.07    China 15.53 10.95 15.38 12.67 14.17
35 Tianli Li (李田立) 11.18   14.07    China 17.71 13.40 17.11 11.18 11.71
36 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 12.63   14.16    China 15.38 17.49 12.63 13.62 13.48
37 Jichen Zha (查吉辰) 10.58   14.20    China 14.16 10.58 20.07 13.11 15.33
38 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 12.37   14.26    China 12.37 14.65 13.77 14.35 15.61
39 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 13.19   14.48    China 13.19 13.72 13.84 15.89 16.36
40 Zhangqi Chen (陈章齐) 12.80   15.17    China 16.55 12.96 17.01 16.01 12.80
41 Yi Wang (王旖) 14.89   15.20    China 18.49 15.09 14.89 15.25 15.25
42 Yue Yu (于越) 14.29   15.76    China 16.70 18.74 14.84 14.29 15.73
43 Hang Zhu (朱航) 12.67   15.87    China 21.14 16.94 15.46 12.67 15.22
44 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 13.08   16.03    China 23.23 17.28 13.08 14.72 16.08
45 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 14.03   16.12    China 14.03 17.28 14.74 16.34 18.99
46 Wenzheng Huang (黄文政) 13.06   16.17    China 13.06 19.20 14.58 14.72 20.40
47 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 14.43   16.18    China 14.43 22.93 18.55 15.10 14.88
48 Yu Zhou (周煜) 14.89   16.40    China 17.04 15.46 14.89 16.70 17.80
49 Zhouyang Zheng (郑洲洋) 15.69   16.48    China 15.69 28.60 17.35 16.40 15.70
50 Yichang Chen (陈益昌) 14.79   16.63    China 18.23 14.79 16.19 15.46 19.31
51 Yu Wang (汪钰) 14.78   16.95    China DNF 15.12 14.78 17.43 18.31
52 Mingjie Shen (沈明杰) 14.64   16.99    China 16.84 17.53 26.64 14.64 16.59
53 Hansheng Xu (徐菡声) 12.90   17.20    China 17.84 18.35 15.41 12.90 18.73
54 Feiyang Sheng (盛菲阳) 17.13   17.27    China 17.14 17.39 18.10 17.29 17.13
55 Xingyu Guo (郭星宇) 16.44   17.62    China 18.55 19.61 17.10 17.22 16.44
56 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 15.86   17.86    China 17.23 18.61 17.74 15.86 19.84
57 Jun Wang (王俊) 16.82   18.07    China 17.35 19.41 16.82 18.76 18.11
58 Lu Zhang (张陆) 14.69   18.19    China 17.29 18.19 14.69 21.18 19.09
59 Zhihao Zhou (周志豪) 15.46   18.22    China 17.80 17.70 15.46 21.08 19.15
60 You Sun (孙悠) 17.16   19.82    China 21.40 18.07 17.16 22.36 19.99
61 Jun Ma (马军) 12.41   22.17    China 18.40 16.97 31.13 DNF 12.41
62 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 19.48   34.26    China 19.48 31.45 41.72 DNF 29.62
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.42   8.50    China 11.37 7.42 7.69 7.82 9.98
2 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 7.29   8.79    China 9.34 7.29 8.90 8.44 9.03
3 Kai Su (苏锴) 7.97   8.90    China 7.97 8.42 11.23 10.21 8.06
4 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 7.98   9.06    China 9.32 9.23 8.95 7.98 9.00
5 Wei Wang (王炜) 8.14   9.76    China 10.30 8.14 9.75 10.86 9.24
6 Bo Wang (王擘) 8.22   10.02    China 9.61 10.06 10.59 8.22 10.39
7 Yang Li (李扬) 8.67   10.03    China 8.67 9.85 9.85 10.39 12.13
8 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 8.40   10.38    China 8.40 9.40 13.92 9.58 12.16
9 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 10.60   10.97    China 10.60 10.77 13.91 10.73 11.42
10 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 10.88   11.61    China 11.52 11.94 11.89 10.88 11.41
11 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 9.05   11.65    China DNF 13.01 9.05 10.01 11.94
12 Yu Tang (唐语) 10.69   11.69    China 10.69 11.78 11.52 14.09 11.77
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.83   1.99    China 1.83 1.83 2.07 2.06 4.28
2 Bo Wang (王擘) 2.47   3.35    China 3.83 4.71 2.47 3.59 2.64
3 Jianhao Liao (廖健豪) 2.92   3.39    China 2.92 3.40 4.67 3.29 3.49
4 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 2.90   3.59    China 3.92 4.04 2.90 3.59 3.25
5 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 3.07   3.80    China 4.32 4.15 3.07 4.09 3.17
6 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 3.22   3.89    China 3.61 3.33 4.74 3.22 4.86
7 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 3.34   4.01    China 3.66 3.75 8.34 4.63 3.34
8 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 3.74   4.04    China 3.74 4.83 3.86 4.12 4.13
9 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 3.11   4.08    China 3.69 7.51 3.11 4.25 4.29
10 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 3.59   4.10    China 4.13 4.48 3.69 4.53 3.59
11 Le Yu (余乐) 3.67   4.23    China 3.73 8.01 4.16 4.79 3.67
12 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 3.12   4.25    China 6.32 3.69 3.42 3.12 5.65
13 Yang Li (李扬) 3.68   4.52    China 4.37 5.16 4.24 3.68 4.96
14 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 4.27   4.54    China 4.44 4.63 4.27 4.55 5.18
15 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 3.53   4.55    China 3.53 4.47 4.68 4.51 5.21
16 Penghao Wang (王蓬皓) 4.02   4.64    China 4.02 DNF 4.63 4.17 5.13
17 Lu Wang (王璐) 3.93   4.72    China 4.60 5.38 3.93 4.18 5.61
18 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 3.19   4.73    China 5.92 4.83 3.19 3.44 6.24
19 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 4.23   4.75    China 4.71 4.30 5.25 4.23 11.94
20 Jichen Zha (查吉辰) 4.06   4.78    China 5.25 4.66 DNF 4.06 4.42
21 Jinshun Li (李金顺) 3.94   4.84    China 4.14 5.98 3.94 5.19 5.20
22 Shengjie Wang (王圣杰) 4.19   4.91    China 4.85 5.58 4.72 5.15 4.19
23 Zhihao Zhou (周志豪) 4.42   5.05    China 4.42 5.12 6.73 5.50 4.52
24 Yichang Chen (陈益昌) 4.71   5.14    China 4.73 5.70 5.00 5.78 4.71
25 Kai Su (苏锴) 4.49   5.19    China 9.29 5.79 5.16 4.49 4.63
26 Yu Tang (唐语) 2.94   5.26    China 4.81 2.94 8.21 4.80 6.17
27 Xingyu Guo (郭星宇) 4.65   5.27    China 4.65 5.52 4.79 11.13 5.49
28 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 4.72   5.33    China 4.72 5.40 5.54 6.01 5.04
29 Tianli Li (李田立) 4.49   5.40    China 4.49 7.29 5.68 5.23 5.29
30 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 4.33   5.44    China 4.62 6.57 4.33 5.85 5.84
31 Jun Ma (马军) 4.42   5.48    China 4.42 5.46 8.34 5.27 5.72
32 Liang Rong (戎亮) 3.69   5.49    China 10.76 4.65 5.00 3.69 6.81
33 Zhefan Pu (浦喆凡) 4.26   5.49    China 6.72 4.84 4.92 7.07 4.26
34 Hansheng Xu (徐菡声) 4.50   5.61    China 4.50 5.61 5.26 5.96 16.07
35 Yu Zhou (周煜) 3.73   5.64    China 3.73 26.49 4.98 4.56 7.38
36 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 3.26   5.68    China 3.26 6.29 4.95 6.55 5.81
37 Rongfu Fan (范荣孚) 4.29   5.68    China 4.29 5.42 5.03 8.63 6.60
38 Wenshuo Zhang (张文硕) 3.47   5.76    China 7.23 5.95 3.47 6.02 5.32
39 Yunzhao Tan (谭云钊) 4.76   5.81    China 6.23 5.38 4.76 5.83 8.64
40 Shengjie Zhu (朱圣捷) 5.16   5.83    China 5.32 5.54 6.63 6.71 5.16
41 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 3.08   5.89    China 6.59 7.76 3.33 3.08 7.81
42 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2.99   5.91    China 7.45 3.98 6.29 2.99 8.20
43 Jianpeng Yue (乐建鹏) 5.20   5.94    China 5.88 15.67 5.87 6.07 5.20
44 Zian Song (宋子安) 4.34   5.97    China 8.53 4.66 5.20 8.06 4.34
45 Xinan He (何栖楠) 5.96   6.11    China 6.14 6.09 7.28 6.10 5.96
46 Huichuan Zhang (张慧川) 4.07   6.26    China 5.75 6.60 4.07 6.44 7.01
47 Zheqing Zhang (张哲卿) 5.64   6.39    China 5.64 6.30 6.81 6.05 6.95
48 Xianfeng Zhang (张先锋) 4.57   6.41    China 4.57 6.77 6.44 6.01 9.55
49 Haoyu Wu (吴浩宇) 5.84   6.43    China 8.43 5.84 6.38 6.25 6.67
50 Yujiang Wang (王玉江) 5.49   6.46    China 5.49 6.40 6.17 9.26 6.81
51 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 3.62   6.61    China 10.03 5.91 3.62 6.43 7.50
52 Jun Wang (王俊) 6.03   6.61    China 6.33 6.03 6.63 7.98 6.88
53 Wenrui Qian (钱文睿) 5.79   6.65    China 7.22 6.15 16.05 6.57 5.79
54 Hang Zhu (朱航) 4.96   6.75    China 5.45 8.77 4.96 7.43 7.37
55 Yuhang Su (苏宇航) 5.20   6.79    China 5.20 7.26 9.06 5.63 7.48
56 Xudong Liu (刘旭东) 5.55   6.89    China 6.86 6.28 5.55 7.52 DNF
57 Wenjie Qi (齐文杰) 6.19   6.90    China 7.01 6.19 7.76 7.11 6.59
58 Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨) 5.12   6.96    China 7.05 DNF 7.23 5.12 6.59
59 Jie Cao (曹杰) 5.54   7.10    China 7.70 7.72 6.05 7.54 5.54
60 Yihan Zhong (钟逸涵) 6.66   7.23    China 8.61 7.43 6.84 6.66 7.41
61 Yue Yu (于越) 4.97   7.27    China 6.96 4.97 7.36 8.04 7.48
62 Chengjun Fan (范成骏) 6.24   7.32    China 7.93 7.00 7.03 6.24 13.24
63 Zihao Zou (邹子豪) 5.87   7.38    China 9.67 5.87 8.24 7.65 6.24
64 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 6.39   7.40    China 6.39 7.72 7.05 7.43 8.01
65 Lu Zhang (张陆) 5.81   7.42    China 10.84 7.27 8.80 6.20 5.81
66 Jun Hu (胡骏) 6.73   7.49    China 7.96 6.73 7.27 7.23 8.27
67 You Sun (孙悠) 4.76   7.73    China 7.83 7.41 4.76 7.95 9.14
68 Haoming Li (李昊明) 6.82   8.00    China 11.69 8.61 6.82 7.36 8.04
69 Zheng Chen (陈政) 5.97   8.23    China 5.97 13.64 6.42 11.91 6.35
70 Yaji Liang (梁雅吉) 6.76   8.46    China 8.30 6.76 8.50 8.58 9.15
71 Chenxue Ning (宁辰雪) 7.14   8.46    China 7.14 8.31 8.82 14.82 8.24
72 Ming Zhang (张明) 6.82   8.47    China 7.83 8.28 11.81 6.82 9.29
73 Huan Yao (姚欢) 4.19   8.71    China 7.10 9.13 4.19 15.58 9.91
74 Sky Guo (郭建欣) 5.16   8.72    Hong Kong 5.16 DNF 12.10 5.68 8.39
75 Cong Zhao (赵聪) 7.29   8.78    China 10.94 10.09 7.29 7.55 8.70
76 Xiaoyu Ge (葛小钰) 7.30   8.82    China 10.89 7.30 13.27 7.32 8.26
77 Yuchun Lu (陆煜淳) 6.77   8.96    China 7.85 9.29 6.77 14.62 9.75
78 Haoran Xu (许浩然) 5.56   9.01    China 5.94 11.70 DNF 5.56 9.40
79 Anqi Song (宋岸琪) 6.02   9.31    China 9.89 11.71 6.02 6.42 11.62
80 Yue Zhu (朱玥) 8.45   9.46    China 9.62 13.23 8.52 10.23 8.45
81 Haoguang Lü (吕浩光) 8.43   9.75    China 8.43 11.45 12.93 8.81 8.98
82 Rui Su (苏睿) 7.44   10.05    China 10.62 8.04 7.44 11.49 12.81
83 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 5.06   10.39    China 8.79 5.06 19.64 12.85 9.52
84 Jiayun Hu (胡佳韵) 8.79   10.54    China 11.66 9.94 8.79 10.85 10.82
85 Xiu Zai (宰修) 9.87   11.48    China 15.22 13.28 9.87 10.49 10.68
86 Yipin Lü (吕一品) 10.49   11.71    China 10.81 15.88 10.49 13.04 11.28
87 Hengjun Ma (马珩峻) 11.80   12.51    China 12.55 12.38 11.80 12.61 21.10
88 Tiancai Zhu (朱田才) 11.74   13.03    China 13.11 13.06 11.74 12.92 15.94
89 Jiale Qi (齐家乐) 9.45   13.16    China 9.45 13.49 14.64 13.19 12.81
90 Zhixiao Guo (郭志霄) 10.31   14.28    China 22.29 10.31 16.66 11.90 14.29
91 Wenjie Cao (曹文杰) 9.78   15.77    China 11.01 DNF 10.13 9.78 26.16
92 Jiaqing Zhang (章家卿) 10.00   19.66    China 21.65 14.34 10.00 22.99 35.81
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.48   1.88    China 1.86 2.09 1.48 1.69 3.34
2 Bo Wang (王擘) 2.15   2.71    China 2.15 3.17 2.79 2.17 5.98
3 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 3.34   3.55    China 3.40 3.83 3.42 3.34 4.04
4 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 3.40   4.01    China 3.40 4.27 3.52 6.97 4.23
5 Le Yu (余乐) 3.07   4.17    China DNF 4.61 3.72 3.07 4.17
6 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 1.95   4.35    China 5.17 3.39 4.50 1.95 5.96
7 Jianhao Liao (廖健豪) 1.74   4.38    China 1.74 5.70 3.75 3.68 6.10
8 Yang Li (李扬) 3.69   4.39    China 3.69 4.06 4.09 5.03 6.00
9 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 2.59   4.42    China 2.59 4.18 4.48 7.87 4.59
10 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 2.73   4.42    China 2.73 4.79 5.50 3.27 5.20
11 Kai Su (苏锴) 2.49   4.46    China 3.47 5.40 5.71 2.49 4.51
12 Huichuan Zhang (张慧川) 2.09   4.54    China 3.93 4.22 5.47 2.09 9.06
13 Jichen Zha (查吉辰) 3.34   4.58    China 4.45 5.02 4.28 3.34 5.04
14 Yu Tang (唐语) 3.55   4.58    China 3.55 6.57 5.30 3.90 4.53
15 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 4.06   4.68    China 4.38 4.06 5.04 4.62 5.14
16 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 4.18   4.74    China 4.18 4.40 4.94 5.12 4.87
17 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 4.12   4.82    China 4.12 4.61 4.38 5.69 5.48
18 Shengjie Wang (王圣杰) 4.74   5.26    China 7.58 4.74 4.76 4.75 6.27
19 Rongfu Fan (范荣孚) 4.98   5.29    China 5.61 5.85 4.99 5.26 4.98
20 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 3.01   5.36    China 4.76 5.66 6.72 3.01 5.66
21 Jinshun Li (李金顺) 3.80   5.37    China 5.41 11.16 5.41 3.80 5.29
22 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 2.95   5.38    China 2.95 3.90 7.27 4.96 DNF
23 Hansheng Xu (徐菡声) 4.56   5.42    China 5.11 5.71 4.56 6.19 5.44
24 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 4.11   5.46    China 6.08 4.91 4.11 6.03 5.45
25 Liang Rong (戎亮) 4.41   5.66    China 4.41 6.96 4.92 7.87 5.11
26 Tianli Li (李田立) 3.00   5.71    China 5.41 7.47 5.35 3.00 6.38
27 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 4.96   5.93    China 7.62 5.01 4.96 6.08 6.70
28 Shengjie Zhu (朱圣捷) 5.41   5.96    China 7.01 6.41 5.41 5.96 5.50
29 Zian Song (宋子安) 4.42   6.05    China 6.11 7.39 4.42 7.00 5.03
30 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 4.91   6.06    China 5.87 7.19 5.44 4.91 6.86
31 Lu Wang (王璐) 5.83   6.08    China 5.83 8.08 6.32 5.98 5.93
32 Zhihao Zhou (周志豪) 4.68   6.10    China 5.80 5.90 4.68 DNF 6.61
33 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 5.54   6.10    China 5.60 10.00 5.54 5.98 6.72
34 Xingyu Guo (郭星宇) 5.17   6.20    China 6.45 5.17 5.88 6.51 6.26
35 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 3.12   6.29    China 4.93 7.26 6.68 3.12 7.66
36 Yunzhao Tan (谭云钊) 5.40   7.03    China 8.73 6.03 6.33 5.40 10.54
37 Jun Ma (马军) 4.70   7.06    China 4.70 5.41 10.58 9.89 5.87
38 Xinan He (何栖楠) 6.25   7.09    China 6.25 8.12 8.34 6.81 6.35
39 Xianfeng Zhang (张先锋) 5.96   7.10    China 5.96 6.66 7.09 7.54 8.08
40 Jianpeng Yue (乐建鹏) 6.39   7.71    China 6.39 6.57 7.35 9.21 15.76
41 Yu Zhou (周煜) 5.71   7.77    China 5.71 8.98 14.54 6.59 7.73
42 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 5.25   8.10    China 5.25 8.10 8.26 7.94 8.28
43 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 5.49   9.75    China 5.49 15.90 6.28 7.08 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.60   2.09    China 2.32 2.30 1.71 1.60 2.25
2 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 2.27   3.31    China 7.25 3.13 2.97 3.82 2.27
3 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 2.76   3.55    China 4.57 5.31 3.12 2.76 2.97
4 Bo Wang (王擘) 3.32   3.55    China 4.06 3.62 3.58 3.32 3.46
5 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 2.80   3.73    China 4.16 3.77 3.45 2.80 3.98
6 Jianhao Liao (廖健豪) 2.63   3.76    China 4.26 DNF 2.63 3.45 3.56
7 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 3.38   3.83    China 3.94 4.73 3.96 3.58 3.38
8 Yang Li (李扬) 3.89   4.00    China 3.91 4.11 3.89 3.97 6.48
9 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 2.18   4.43    China 4.83 5.81 2.18 4.09 4.37
10 Huichuan Zhang (张慧川) 3.36   4.44    China 6.06 5.30 3.36 4.58 3.44
11 Le Yu (余乐) 3.11   4.82    China 7.86 6.30 3.50 3.11 4.65
12 Kai Su (苏锴) 3.76   5.00    China 4.66 4.94 3.76 7.90 5.41
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yang Li (李扬) 34.53   35.72    China 34.53 35.65 35.90 38.09 35.62
2 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 34.59   36.72    China 35.11 37.42 39.59 34.59 37.63
3 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 34.62   37.44    China 38.25 44.41 34.62 37.58 36.50
4 Bo Wang (王擘) 35.78   37.52    China 38.55 35.78 37.19 36.82 41.88
5 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 31.39   37.97    China 37.09 39.61 37.21 41.24 31.39
6 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 37.05   41.89    China 46.43 44.18 40.70 37.05 40.80
7 Wei Wang (王炜) 37.77   41.89    China 37.77 41.58 45.80 41.82 42.26
8 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 39.03   41.96    China 45.96 43.69 39.03 39.64 42.54
9 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 33.13   42.91    China 53.13 38.86 33.13 57.26 36.75
10 Zian Song (宋子安) 38.09   43.14    China 44.76 42.59 38.09 46.80 42.07
11 Kai Su (苏锴) 34.45   43.26    China 34.45 38.85 50.57 42.27 48.65
12 Jichen Zha (查吉辰) 40.37   43.26    China 46.04 43.69 40.37 42.87 43.22
13 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 42.77   46.02    China 57.72 47.31 43.92 42.77 46.82
14 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 45.36   46.92    China 48.24 45.41 47.11 53.90 45.36
15 Jianhao Liao (廖健豪) 43.74   47.36    China 48.52 47.16 43.74 48.83 46.41
16 Shengjie Wang (王圣杰) 44.94   47.99    China 50.17 47.32 52.47 44.94 46.49
17 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 43.09   48.59    Hong Kong 53.97 49.90 43.09 50.08 45.78
18 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 46.70   48.85    China 46.70 58.94 48.34 49.09 49.12
19 Le Yu (余乐) 45.10   50.39    China 50.79 50.26 45.10 50.12 DNF
20 Huichuan Zhang (张慧川) 43.93   51.32    China 50.15 50.16 43.93 56.10 53.65
21 Penghao Wang (王蓬皓) 45.04   52.36    China 50.27 51.20 45.04 57.17 55.61
22 Jie Cao (曹杰) 45.21   52.80    China 49.67 1:01.15 58.48 45.21 50.26
23 Hansheng Xu (徐菡声) 48.86   52.99    China 51.51 52.39 1:10.51 48.86 55.08
24 Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) 45.40   53.32    China 58.01 45.40 49.60 55.37 54.98
25 Jinshun Li (李金顺) 49.31   53.76    China 52.11 49.31 1:00.63 54.01 55.15
26 Hang Zhu (朱航) 49.16   55.41    China 57.42 49.16 58.70 50.87 57.94
27 Zhefan Pu (浦喆凡) 51.67   DNF    China DNF 52.26 51.67 1:03.18 DNF
28 Xudong Liu (刘旭东) 55.79      China DNF 55.79
29 Haoyu Wu (吴浩宇) 56.82      China 56.82 1:02.19
30 Jun Wang (王俊) 57.27      China 57.27 1:07.71
31 Yu Zhou (周煜) 57.94      China 57.94 59.64
32 Zhihao Zhou (周志豪) 58.30      China 1:17.31 58.30
33 Zheng Chen (陈政) 58.60      China 1:01.29 58.60
34 Yujiang Wang (王玉江) 1:00.84      China 1:07.80 1:00.84
35 Jianpeng Yue (乐建鹏) 1:02.26      China DNF 1:02.26
36 Tianli Li (李田立) 1:03.12      China 1:03.12 1:09.89
37 Mingjie Shen (沈明杰) 1:03.61      China 1:03.61 1:05.97
38 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 1:08.30      China 1:08.30 1:13.02
39 Zihao Zou (邹子豪) 1:10.25      China 1:13.78 1:10.25
40 Rongfu Fan (范荣孚) 1:11.12      China 1:11.12 1:15.95
41 Wenjie Cao (曹文杰) 1:13.55      China 1:13.55 DNF
42 Haoran Xu (许浩然) 1:14.68      China 1:14.68 DNF
43 Jun Ma (马军) 1:14.83      China 1:14.83 DNF
44 Haoguang Lü (吕浩光) DNF      China DNF DNF
44 Xiaoyu Ge (葛小钰) DNF      China DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 31.20   33.31    China 31.20 42.96 33.77 32.39 33.78
2 Yang Li (李扬) 33.54   35.07    China 34.63 36.50 34.09 33.54 37.80
3 Bo Wang (王擘) 32.97   36.11    China 37.30 32.97 36.77 34.27 40.63
4 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 32.73   36.59    China 34.22 38.99 32.73 38.11 37.45
5 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 36.99   38.37    China 37.19 36.99 41.21 37.47 40.45
6 Wei Wang (王炜) 36.67   39.21    China 38.04 36.67 38.06 41.53 41.75
7 Zian Song (宋子安) 35.84   40.94    China 41.51 45.39 48.17 35.84 35.91
8 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 38.03   43.27    China 43.67 44.50 38.03 51.82 41.65
9 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 38.98   43.31    China 38.98 43.51 47.93 42.82 43.59
10 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 39.68   43.46    China 44.29 40.91 39.68 48.45 45.19
11 Kai Su (苏锴) 41.53   43.51    China 44.40 41.53 54.90 43.12 43.00
12 Jichen Zha (查吉辰) 42.02   44.22    China DNF 43.70 46.60 42.37 42.02
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bo Wang (王擘) 58.56   1:05.42    China 1:05.53 1:05.22 1:05.50 1:14.36 58.56
2 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:01.93   1:07.07    China 1:01.93 1:03.77 1:08.84 1:13.37 1:08.61
3 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 1:07.46   1:09.00    China 1:10.21 1:07.46 1:07.72 1:12.18 1:09.06
4 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:14.09   1:17.90    China 1:21.30 1:17.14 1:15.27 1:23.16 1:14.09
5 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 1:12.34   1:20.04    China 1:20.13 1:20.63 1:19.35 1:25.68 1:12.34
6 Zian Song (宋子安) 1:15.34   1:20.42    China 1:24.02 1:25.96 1:18.99 1:15.34 1:18.25
7 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1:14.41   1:22.67    China 1:14.41 1:30.54 1:22.68 1:14.80 DNF
8 Wei Wang (王炜) 1:15.09   1:22.80    China 1:25.45 1:29.61 1:15.09 1:22.27 1:20.69
9 Jichen Zha (查吉辰) 1:23.69   1:26.23    China 1:23.69 1:32.76 1:27.87 1:25.76 1:25.07
10 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 1:25.85   1:32.05    China 1:31.21 1:31.90 1:33.03 1:33.27 1:25.85
11 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 1:31.30   1:36.92    Hong Kong 1:34.82 1:40.07 1:31.30 1:43.31 1:35.87
12 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 1:32.63   1:38.22    China 1:32.63 1:46.49 1:36.92 1:39.88 1:37.87
13 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 1:29.76   1:39.46    China 1:47.85 2:04.67 1:36.02 1:29.76 1:34.50
14 Jianhao Liao (廖健豪) 1:34.99   1:40.16    China 1:56.62 1:34.99 1:38.89 1:38.47 1:43.12
15 Hang Zhu (朱航) 1:33.25   1:42.69    China 1:49.60 1:42.19 1:38.48 1:33.25 1:47.41
16 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 1:36.90   1:43.73    China 1:46.43 1:44.45 1:36.90 1:44.81 1:41.92
17 Penghao Wang (王蓬皓) 1:30.65   1:43.94    China 1:50.42 1:30.65 1:37.68 1:43.71 1:55.22
18 Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) 1:35.88   1:46.42    China 1:57.56 1:45.13 1:51.18 1:35.88 1:42.96
19 Mingjie Shen (沈明杰) 1:37.80   1:58.03    China 1:37.80 1:50.89 2:05.11 1:58.08 2:11.83
20 Le Yu (余乐) 1:50.18      China 1:50.18 1:53.82
21 Jun Ma (马军) 1:51.99      China 2:19.36 1:51.99
22 Xudong Liu (刘旭东) 2:01.81      China 2:01.81 2:03.06
23 Yu Zhou (周煜) 2:06.63      China DNF 2:06.63
24 Haoguang Lü (吕浩光) 2:20.55      China DNF 2:20.55
25 Huan Yao (姚欢) DNF      China DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bo Wang (王擘) 1:02.00   1:03.17    China 1:03.64 1:03.30 1:09.56 1:02.00 1:02.58
2 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 1:05.07   1:07.99    China 1:11.42 1:06.87 1:14.08 1:05.07 1:05.67
3 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:08.03   1:14.42    China 1:08.03 1:14.95 1:17.36 1:13.96 1:14.36
4 Wei Wang (王炜) 1:15.04   1:18.70    China 1:21.87 1:21.49 1:19.56 1:15.04 1:15.05
5 Zian Song (宋子安) 1:18.67   1:19.38    China 1:18.67 1:19.73 1:19.61 1:22.86 1:18.79
6 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:13.91   1:20.31    China 1:13.91 1:23.10 1:28.88 1:23.78 1:14.06
7 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 1:16.96   1:20.59    China 1:20.05 1:21.56 1:20.15 1:16.96 1:24.97
8 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1:20.43   1:23.58    China 1:20.43 1:22.10 1:22.67 1:25.98 1:26.61
9 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 1:26.17   1:36.02    Hong Kong 1:32.19 1:37.29 1:26.17 1:43.98 1:38.58
10 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 1:30.58   1:38.08    China 1:35.77 1:42.37 1:38.43 1:40.03 1:30.58
11 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 1:32.10   1:38.10    China 1:53.21 1:36.52 1:43.90 1:32.10 1:33.89
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:01.44   2:09.52    China 2:04.82 2:01.44 2:22.29
2 Bo Wang (王擘) 2:06.83   2:15.95    China 2:19.98 2:21.04 2:06.83
3 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 2:30.52   2:38.12    China 2:33.64 2:50.21 2:30.52
4 Wei Wang (王炜) 2:40.39   2:52.43    China 3:12.18 2:44.71 2:40.39
5 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 2:41.80   2:54.21    China 2:41.80 3:03.85 2:56.98
6 Hang Zhu (朱航) 2:49.05   3:03.66    China 3:02.44 3:19.48 2:49.05
7 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 2:52.43   3:05.25    Hong Kong 3:16.57 2:52.43 3:06.74
8 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 3:08.43   3:12.30    China 3:08.43 3:15.10 3:13.36
9 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 2:57.98   3:16.64    China 3:18.20 2:57.98 3:33.75
10 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 3:00.78   3:20.92    China 3:00.78 3:27.06 3:34.91
11 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 3:18.06   3:23.41    China 3:28.01 3:18.06 3:24.17
12 Zheng Jiang (蒋铮) 3:28.56   3:32.67    China 3:28.56 3:40.09 3:29.36
13 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 2:34.89   DNF    China 2:34.89 2:53.43 DNF
14 Jianhao Liao (廖健豪) 4:00.33      China 4:00.33
15 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 4:06.35      China 4:06.35
16 Haoguang Lü (吕浩光) 4:14.05      China 4:14.05
17 Hang Yu (禹杭) 4:19.23      China 4:19.23
18 Haoming Li (李昊明) 4:59.38      China 4:59.38
19 Huan Yao (姚欢) 5:01.54      China 5:01.54
20 Le Yu (余乐) DNF      China DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:53.44   2:08.52    China 1:53.44 2:10.85 2:21.27
2 Bo Wang (王擘) 2:11.02   2:18.46    China 2:29.99 2:11.02 2:14.37
3 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 2:45.14   2:47.05    China 2:45.41 2:45.14 2:50.61
4 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 2:41.52   2:50.30    China 2:41.52 3:04.33 2:45.06
5 Wei Wang (王炜) 2:39.40   2:54.56    China 2:59.24 2:39.40 3:05.04
6 Hang Zhu (朱航) 2:45.00   2:57.32    China 2:45.00 3:12.92 2:54.04
7 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 2:53.69   3:03.62    China 3:07.73 2:53.69 3:09.44
8 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 3:01.36   3:11.21    Hong Kong 3:01.36 3:16.72 3:15.54
9 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 3:04.94   3:13.62    China 3:17.29 3:18.64 3:04.94
10 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 3:02.60   3:24.74    China 3:26.50 3:02.60 3:45.11
11 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 3:12.16   3:25.01    China 3:46.34 3:12.16 3:16.53
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kai Su (苏锴) 3:06.19   3:11.38    China 3:14.99 3:12.96 3:06.19
2 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 3:24.66   3:37.42    China 4:02.56 3:25.05 3:24.66
3 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 3:38.15   3:43.17    China 3:48.43 3:38.15 3:42.92
4 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 3:55.17   4:04.99    China 3:59.77 4:20.02 3:55.17
5 Jichen Zha (查吉辰) 4:00.65   4:05.26    China 4:09.77 4:00.65 4:05.36
6 Wei Wang (王炜) 4:01.43   4:20.98    China 4:20.30 4:01.43 4:41.22
7 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 4:15.84   4:25.25    Hong Kong 4:38.12 4:15.84 4:21.80
8 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 4:28.25   4:35.79    China 4:38.16 4:28.25 4:40.97
9 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 4:46.49   4:59.35    China 5:12.57 4:59.00 4:46.49
10 Hang Yu (禹杭) 5:14.20   5:28.92    China 5:30.44 5:14.20 5:42.13
11 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 5:21.23   5:40.58    China 5:41.38 5:21.23 5:59.14
12 Hang Zhu (朱航) 4:09.27   DNF    China 4:45.27 4:09.27 DNF
13 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 6:10.74      China 6:10.74
14 Huan Yao (姚欢) 6:24.83      China 6:24.83
15 Haoguang Lü (吕浩光) 7:34.25      China 7:34.25
16 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) DNF      China DNF
16 Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) DNF      China DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:54.22   3:00.92    China 2:54.22 3:12.57 2:55.96
2 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 3:34.66   3:41.93    China 3:42.65 3:34.66 3:48.48
3 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 3:31.92   3:42.62    China 4:03.83 3:31.92 3:32.12
4 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 3:36.41   3:42.67    China 3:48.17 3:43.43 3:36.41
5 Wei Wang (王炜) 3:54.40   4:09.02    China 4:05.23 3:54.40 4:27.42
6 Jichen Zha (查吉辰) 3:59.90   4:16.23    China 4:43.47 3:59.90 4:05.32
7 Hang Zhu (朱航) 4:11.00   4:18.19    China 4:32.21 4:11.36 4:11.00
8 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 4:13.57   4:22.68    Hong Kong 4:13.57 4:27.84 4:26.64
9 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 4:33.81   5:02.23    China 5:38.41 4:33.81 4:54.47
10 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 5:03.72   5:13.33    China 5:03.72 5:23.71 5:12.56
11 Hang Yu (禹杭) 5:36.63   5:41.42    China 5:38.64 5:49.00 5:36.63
12 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 5:26.46   5:42.61    China 5:52.20 5:49.17 5:26.46
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 27.88   DNF    China 27.88 DNF DNF
2 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 34.39   DNF    China DNF 34.39 55.69
3 Le Yu (余乐) 58.90   DNF    China DNF DNF 58.90
4 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 1:30.61   DNF    China DNF 1:30.61 DNF
5 Yifan Zhuang (庄一凡) 2:04.44   DNF    China DNF 2:04.44 2:07.80
6 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 2:08.89   DNF    China 2:32.00 2:08.89 DNF
7 Lu Zhang (张陆) 2:39.92   DNF    China 2:48.96 DNF 2:39.92
8 Jingran Chen (陈靖然) 2:49.92   DNF    China DNF 2:49.92 4:01.62
9 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 2:58.65   DNF    China DNF 2:58.65 DNF
10 Anqi Song (宋岸琪) 4:15.54   DNF    China DNF DNF 4:15.54
11 Jun Wang (王俊) 4:30.17   DNF    China DNF DNF 4:30.17
12 Wenzheng Huang (黄文政) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
12 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
12 Lu Wang (王璐) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
12 Tianping Ding (丁天平) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
12 Hongwei Xu (许宏炜) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 24.88   DNF    China 24.88 DNF 30.14
2 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 36.92   DNF    China DNF 50.50 36.92
3 Le Yu (余乐) 46.52   DNF    China DNF 55.22 46.52
4 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 1:16.56   1:42.01    China 2:24.15 1:25.33 1:16.56
5 Yifan Zhuang (庄一凡) 2:24.86   2:32.85    China 2:24.86 2:35.60 2:38.10
6 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 2:45.17   DNF    China DNF 2:45.17 DNF
7 Lu Zhang (张陆) 2:47.13   DNF    China DNF 2:47.13 DNF
8 Jun Wang (王俊) 3:28.68   DNF    China DNF DNF 3:28.68
9 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
9 Anqi Song (宋岸琪) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 12.36   13.50    China 14.09 12.36 12.96 15.07 13.44
2 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 11.47   14.84    China 19.26 11.47 13.04 14.00 17.48
3 Kai Su (苏锴) 12.88   16.63    China 15.70 12.88 18.56 15.62 18.79
4 Bo Wang (王擘) 13.73   17.46    China 17.58 13.73 17.08 17.88 17.71
5 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 17.03   19.33    China 17.03 20.03 19.39 18.65 19.96
6 Rongfu Fan (范荣孚) 17.45   19.55    China 17.45 18.98 18.76 22.43 20.91
7 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 14.10   20.22    China 18.99 23.43 14.10 18.25 DNF
8 Yang Li (李扬) 16.39   20.42    China 23.09 16.39 21.59 19.56 20.10
9 Yujiang Wang (王玉江) 16.06   20.45    China 21.05 23.49 20.07 16.06 20.24
10 Wenzheng Huang (黄文政) 17.76   20.65    China 17.76 25.07 23.93 19.04 18.97
11 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 14.72   20.92    China 14.72 25.47 16.24 21.04 DNF
12 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 18.22   20.92    China 23.20 18.22 20.69 19.09 22.98
13 Yu Zhu (朱雨) 20.19   21.31    China 20.57 20.19 22.56 20.81 34.27
14 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 17.21   21.46    China 17.21 22.19 24.85 20.32 21.88
15 Penghao Wang (王蓬皓) 15.69   22.51    China 26.62 22.75 15.69 21.59 23.19
16 Yi Wang (王旖) 21.16   22.61    China 21.16 23.63 21.16 23.05 23.92
17 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 20.08   23.18    China 20.08 27.34 DNF 21.92 20.28
18 Shengjie Wang (王圣杰) 21.41   23.20    China 28.27 23.25 23.49 21.41 22.86
19 Jiyang Xu (徐继扬) 18.39   23.23    China 18.39 26.83 22.80 20.06 32.07
20 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 18.59   24.14    China 21.03 DNF 32.57 18.59 18.83
21 Haoyu Wu (吴浩宇) 21.16   24.51    China 24.84 22.13 21.16 26.56 27.67
22 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 21.86   25.12    Hong Kong 21.86 25.83 23.84 25.70 28.57
23 Huichuan Zhang (张慧川) 19.83   25.54    China 26.00 24.07 26.55 19.83 33.81
24 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 22.95   25.63    China 23.88 29.29 26.69 26.31 22.95
25 Yichang Chen (陈益昌) 24.26   25.82    China 24.87 26.35 24.26 29.56 26.23
26 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 21.02   25.86    China 30.86 26.39 21.02 22.28 28.92
27 Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) 21.13   26.07    China 22.12 21.13 25.79 31.57 30.29
28 Feiyang Sheng (盛菲阳) 23.25   26.19    China 27.14 25.35 26.71 23.25 26.52
29 Jun Ma (马军) 24.69   26.96    China 27.55 35.33 26.45 26.88 24.69
30 Jie Cao (曹杰) 24.50   27.16    China 28.91 25.40 24.50 28.65 27.43
31 Zheng Jiang (蒋铮) 26.10   27.28    China 26.10 26.16 32.27 28.34 27.35
32 Zizheng Li (李子铮) 24.13   27.40    China 24.13 29.18 47.65 25.79 27.24
33 Yipin Lü (吕一品) 23.08   29.36    China 32.91 28.34 27.07 23.08 32.66
34 Zhihao Zhou (周志豪) 26.52   31.35    China 26.52 35.90 33.29 30.72 30.04
35 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 23.45   33.00    China 23.45 27.24 35.36 36.40 50.39
36 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 24.25   34.17    China 31.80 24.25 56.54 34.72 35.99
37 Hongwei Xu (许宏炜) 27.01   40.76    China 41.11 27.01 47.43 44.41 36.75
38 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 30.16      China 33.98 30.16
39 Jianpeng Yue (乐建鹏) 30.78      China 30.78 33.33
40 Wenshuo Zhang (张文硕) 30.88      China 30.88 DNF
41 Xudong Liu (刘旭东) 32.45      China 32.45 DNF
42 Hang Zhu (朱航) 32.67      China 36.02 32.67
43 Zihao Zou (邹子豪) 33.31      China 33.31 DNF
44 Tianli Li (李田立) 37.28      China 39.63 37.28
45 Huan Yao (姚欢) 38.08      China 38.08 38.96
46 You Sun (孙悠) 42.12      China 49.82 42.12
47 Haoguang Lü (吕浩光) 47.10      China 53.20 47.10
48 Wei Chen (陈巍) DNF      China DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 10.91   14.63    China 14.39 10.91 14.99 14.50 17.92
2 Kai Su (苏锴) 11.61   15.50    China 18.32 15.32 15.89 11.61 15.30
3 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 14.56   15.73    China 14.68 14.80 17.72 19.63 14.56
4 Bo Wang (王擘) 14.36   17.09    China 14.36 17.84 16.27 17.17 19.51
5 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 15.12   18.18    China 15.12 21.17 22.38 15.36 18.01
6 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 15.29   18.74    China 19.94 22.52 17.38 15.29 18.89
7 Yang Li (李扬) 16.12   18.81    China 19.65 17.22 16.12 22.31 19.57
8 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 16.92   19.63    China 22.37 16.92 16.99 19.76 22.14
9 Rongfu Fan (范荣孚) 15.32   19.87    China 20.58 21.08 21.78 17.95 15.32
10 Yujiang Wang (王玉江) 17.32   24.61    China 28.21 17.32 22.60 23.67 27.57
11 Wenzheng Huang (黄文政) 21.72   24.85    China 24.55 25.29 21.72 24.72 25.36
12 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 16.10   25.64    China 16.10 16.12 27.66 33.13 35.41
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.01   7.11    China 6.64 7.03 6.01 9.09 7.66
2 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.13   7.39    China 8.59 7.45 6.13 7.00 7.71
3 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 6.36   7.62    China 7.36 6.80 8.97 6.36 8.71
4 Xinan He (何栖楠) 6.23   7.71    China 6.23 8.62 7.02 DNF 7.50
5 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 7.25   7.80    China 8.17 7.76 7.25 7.47 8.26
6 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 7.75   8.92    China 7.75 11.88 8.26 9.29 9.22
7 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 8.32   9.38    China 9.42 8.32 8.99 9.90 9.74
8 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 7.46   9.44    China 7.46 9.25 9.03 10.04 DNF
9 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 5.56   11.10    China 6.36 5.56 DNF 12.83 14.11
10 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 9.98   11.37    China 12.59 9.98 11.67 11.55 10.88
11 Yimin Lü (吕怡敏) 10.81   11.68    China 11.82 11.65 12.92 11.58 10.81
12 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 10.48   11.88    China 12.03 13.01 10.48 10.60 DNF
13 Jichen Zha (查吉辰) 10.82   12.86    China 11.25 10.82 12.39 DNF 14.93
14 Zheng Chen (陈政) 12.61   14.11    China 14.57 15.40 12.61 13.31 14.45
15 Qingye Liu (刘晴烨) 12.89   14.72    China 15.37 13.62 DNF 12.89 15.18
16 Yichang Chen (陈益昌) 11.45   14.98    China DNF 15.30 11.88 17.76 11.45
17 Hansheng Xu (徐菡声) 13.66   17.12    China DNF 19.07 17.21 13.66 15.07
18 Jinshun Li (李金顺) 16.75   17.28    China DNF 17.45 17.30 16.75 17.10
19 Wenshuo Zhang (张文硕) 18.16   DNF    China DNF 18.95 18.16 18.79 DNF
20 Yi Wang (王旖) DNF      China DNF DNF
20 Yuhang Su (苏宇航) DNF      China DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.07   6.67    China DNF 6.28 7.34 6.07 6.40
2 Xinan He (何栖楠) 6.26   6.95    China 7.70 7.03 7.27 6.26 6.56
3 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 6.01   7.28    China 6.01 7.72 7.51 DNF 6.62
4 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 7.64   8.00    China 7.83 7.88 7.64 8.30 13.57
5 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 7.45   8.11    China 7.66 8.08 9.58 8.58 7.45
6 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 6.98   9.27    China 6.98 9.09 9.30 9.43 10.61
7 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 8.69   11.08    China 10.45 12.94 11.02 8.69 11.77
8 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 9.99   11.18    China 10.95 10.20 14.05 9.99 12.40
9 Yimin Lü (吕怡敏) 10.97   12.14    China 13.69 11.22 13.58 11.61 10.97
10 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.67   DNF    China 6.67 DNF 14.29 12.77 DNF
11 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 7.31   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF DNF 7.31
12 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 8.67   DNF    China 8.67 9.33 DNF 11.42 DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 48.57   55.73    China 58.69 48.57 53.49 1:22.03 55.00
2 Lu Wang (王璐) 1:04.38   1:07.62    China 1:04.38 1:09.11 1:13.72 1:04.40 1:09.36
3 Yi Wang (王旖) 1:07.06   1:11.53    China 1:07.06 1:09.49 1:13.48 1:19.17 1:11.63
4 Jiyang Xu (徐继扬) 1:09.41   1:22.20    China 1:43.97 1:22.03 1:16.71 1:09.41 1:27.86
5 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1:11.30   1:24.95    China 1:40.03 DNF 1:11.30 1:16.98 1:17.84
6 Yimin Lü (吕怡敏) 1:11.92   1:28.61    China 1:29.78 1:26.02 1:30.03 1:11.92 DNF
7 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 1:32.27   1:33.46    Hong Kong 1:35.39 1:32.56 1:36.50 1:32.27 1:32.42
8 Jinshun Li (李金顺) 1:28.75   1:35.25    China 1:33.79 1:48.40 1:38.35 1:28.75 1:33.62
9 Jichen Zha (查吉辰) 1:31.35   1:40.41    China 1:40.50 1:46.10 1:53.95 1:31.35 1:34.64
10 Penghao Wang (王蓬皓) 1:39.20   1:45.82    China 1:51.99 1:40.94 1:55.57 1:44.53 1:39.20
11 Haoguang Lü (吕浩光) DNF      China DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 49.02   53.06    China 49.02 56.31 53.72 55.64 49.82
2 Yi Wang (王旖) 58.89   1:07.96    China 1:22.49 1:04.77 1:04.95 1:14.15 58.89
3 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1:09.13   1:09.43    China 1:27.12 1:09.55 1:09.13 1:09.43 1:09.32
4 Lu Wang (王璐) 1:02.44   1:11.99    China 1:12.10 1:05.37 1:02.44 1:18.51 1:19.19
5 Jiyang Xu (徐继扬) 1:10.04   1:18.51    China 1:23.70 1:22.99 1:14.14 1:10.04 1:18.41
6 Yimin Lü (吕怡敏) 1:13.08   1:18.93    China 1:13.08 1:32.96 1:21.79 1:17.55 1:17.44
7 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 1:27.32   1:34.68    Hong Kong 1:37.93 1:30.74 1:39.21 1:35.37 1:27.32
8 Jinshun Li (李金顺) 1:27.97   1:37.49    China 2:07.56 1:42.78 1:39.78 1:27.97 1:29.91
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.21   3.28    China 3.57 8.21 2.21 2.52 3.76
2 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.83   3.47    China 3.71 3.39 2.83 3.32 3.99
3 Xinan He (何栖楠) 2.77   3.95    China 6.38 4.70 2.99 2.77 4.17
4 Zian Song (宋子安) 3.52   4.06    China 4.65 4.22 3.52 4.13 3.82
5 Zheng Chen (陈政) 3.86   4.80    China 3.93 5.25 3.86 5.21 6.89
6 Wei Wang (王炜) 4.69   5.39    China 5.40 6.12 5.64 4.69 5.12
7 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 4.01   5.40    China 6.81 5.22 4.01 4.17 7.21
8 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 4.20   5.51    China 4.53 6.02 7.46 4.20 5.99
9 Minlei Sun (孙敏蕾) 4.33   5.73    China 6.37 5.75 4.33 6.26 5.18
10 Xuan Chen (陈玄) 4.44   5.77    China 4.44 5.21 7.10 5.73 6.37
11 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 4.34   5.79    China 4.34 6.87 4.59 7.29 5.91
12 Yimin Lü (吕怡敏) 5.02   5.98    China 5.02 8.88 6.03 5.82 6.10
13 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 5.14   6.18    China 7.45 5.23 5.14 6.88 6.42
14 Jun Hu (胡骏) 5.62   6.35    China 6.97 6.02 6.05 7.12 5.62
15 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 4.81   6.63    China 6.34 8.20 4.81 5.71 7.85
16 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 5.41   6.66    China 6.13 7.09 5.41 7.85 6.75
17 Jun Wang (王俊) 5.63   6.68    China 6.06 6.41 7.58 8.55 5.63
18 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 5.28   6.71    China 5.28 10.47 8.01 6.06 6.05
19 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 4.97   6.72    China 8.10 7.03 4.97 7.84 5.29
20 Zhefan Pu (浦喆凡) 5.87   6.74    China 6.01 5.91 5.87 8.30 DNF
21 Feiyang Sheng (盛菲阳) 5.65   6.81    China 10.81 7.60 5.65 6.41 6.41
22 Ying Yang (杨莹) 5.89   6.96    China 10.21 5.96 8.41 5.89 6.50
23 Huan Yao (姚欢) 4.61   7.39    China 6.83 9.62 6.73 8.62 4.61
24 Cong Zhao (赵聪) 7.01   7.68    China 7.88 8.08 9.17 7.01 7.09
25 Ran Tao (陶然) 4.16   7.76    China 8.23 6.30 4.16 15.16 8.75
26 Jinshun Li (李金顺) 5.94   7.81    China 8.98 10.02 6.62 5.94 7.83
27 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 5.57   7.83    China 8.07 7.89 7.52 9.05 5.57
28 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 5.85   8.11    China 8.39 8.55 8.18 7.76 5.85
29 Yichang Chen (陈益昌) 7.40   8.23    China 7.95 8.53 8.20 17.99 7.40
30 Wenshuo Zhang (张文硕) 6.39   8.26    China 8.25 9.05 DNF 7.48 6.39
31 Wenzheng Huang (黄文政) 4.97   8.31    China 8.03 11.20 8.68 8.23 4.97
32 Xingyu Guo (郭星宇) 7.32   8.36    China 11.16 9.62 7.32 8.02 7.44
33 Huichuan Zhang (张慧川) 5.98   8.46    China 5.98 11.31 9.93 8.91 6.55
34 Yue Yu (于越) 6.33   8.52    China 6.33 11.51 9.72 7.07 8.76
35 Jianpeng Yue (乐建鹏) 6.38   8.58    China 7.55 10.48 9.67 8.53 6.38
36 Wenrui Qian (钱文睿) 5.92   8.62    China 5.92 10.61 9.01 6.24 10.98
37 Penghao Wang (王蓬皓) 6.82   9.03    China 8.48 10.68 6.82 9.27 9.33
38 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 6.96   9.08    China 6.96 9.78 DNF 9.66 7.79
39 Baiyi Zhou (周柏伊) 8.16   9.32    China 8.78 8.67 10.51 8.16 14.10
40 Liang Rong (戎亮) 7.36   9.48    China 12.19 8.57 8.81 11.05 7.36
41 Xudong Liu (刘旭东) 8.24   9.50    China 9.59 9.61 9.30 8.24 11.87
42 Shengjie Zhu (朱圣捷) 8.08   9.59    China 8.08 15.11 11.26 9.36 8.14
43 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 5.89   9.76    China 5.89 10.70 15.75 10.35 8.23
44 Zhihao Zhou (周志豪) 9.39   10.19    China 17.92 10.36 9.69 9.39 10.51
45 Haoming Li (李昊明) 6.71   10.26    China 10.67 10.28 10.89 9.83 6.71
46 Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) 8.08   10.37    China 8.08 10.16 9.28 11.67 DNF
47 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 5.33   10.53    China 9.78 10.30 11.51 19.85 5.33
48 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 5.79   10.70    China 5.79 9.37 15.03 11.41 11.32
49 Yaji Liang (梁雅吉) 9.51   10.76    China 9.51 11.80 15.33 10.46 10.03
50 Lu Zhang (张陆) 9.52   10.88    China DNF 11.56 9.99 11.08 9.52
51 Jie Cao (曹杰) 8.10   11.07    China 12.43 14.11 9.88 10.91 8.10
52 Zizheng Li (李子铮) 10.04   11.35    China 18.02 11.67 10.04 12.27 10.12
53 Hengjun Ma (马珩峻) 6.04   11.54    China 6.04 10.45 12.49 11.68 13.60
54 Zanda Zhang (张赞达) 9.37   11.82    China 10.76 23.05 9.37 13.74 10.95
55 Yujiang Wang (王玉江) 10.40   12.03    China 10.40 12.38 11.93 11.79 16.94
56 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 10.49   12.23    China 13.49 15.44 12.57 10.49 10.62
57 Haoran Xu (许浩然) 9.58   12.33    China 13.90 12.76 9.58 14.22 10.32
58 Rui Su (苏睿) 9.15   12.61    China 10.21 14.91 9.15 14.76 12.87
59 Xianfeng Zhang (张先锋) 8.64   12.64    China 12.73 13.42 11.77 14.42 8.64
60 Yue Zhu (朱玥) 11.53   12.74    China 14.30 12.58 12.39 11.53 13.26
61 Yuhang Su (苏宇航) 9.32   13.34    China 16.46 9.32 12.42 DNF 11.14
62 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 9.57   13.98    Hong Kong 24.06 9.57 14.49 12.20 15.24
63 Zheqing Zhang (张哲卿) 12.27   14.40    China 15.44 13.86 13.89 DNF 12.27
64 Tianli Li (李田立) 16.27   17.59    China 24.06 17.51 18.27 17.00 16.27
65 Yipin Lü (吕一品) 15.90   18.71    China 18.42 23.50 15.90 17.72 20.00
66 Zhixiao Guo (郭志霄) 12.39   18.73    China 16.80 16.97 26.50 22.42 12.39
67 Wenjie Cao (曹文杰) 14.92   19.47    China 26.20 19.56 16.34 14.92 22.51
68 Qingye Liu (刘晴烨) 12.18   19.79    China 12.18 13.88 24.19 21.29 DNF
69 Tiancai Zhu (朱田才) 12.76   20.38    China 12.76 18.67 21.32 21.73 21.14
70 Anqi Song (宋岸琪) 15.79   26.08    China 15.79 26.59 24.82 26.83 35.97
71 Haoguang Lü (吕浩光) 23.26      China 23.26 DNF
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.88   3.48    China 4.22 2.99 3.24 2.88 6.13
2 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.46   3.50    China 2.96 4.49 2.46 5.58 3.05
3 Xuan Chen (陈玄) 2.95   3.95    China 5.52 3.00 4.14 4.71 2.95
4 Zheng Chen (陈政) 3.55   4.18    China 3.72 3.55 4.12 4.72 4.70
5 Jun Hu (胡骏) 4.35   4.46    China 4.46 4.35 6.94 4.55 4.36
6 Xinan He (何栖楠) 4.06   4.71    China 7.51 4.36 5.08 4.06 4.70
7 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 3.17   4.73    China 4.30 10.52 3.17 5.35 4.55
8 Zian Song (宋子安) 3.00   4.91    China 6.53 3.00 6.07 4.65 4.01
9 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 3.46   4.91    China 4.33 3.46 4.88 5.51 5.68
10 Wei Wang (王炜) 3.07   5.18    China 5.22 3.81 3.07 6.52 8.24
11 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 4.51   5.32    China 5.17 5.18 5.62 4.51 8.00
12 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 4.95   5.39    China 4.95 5.33 5.35 5.87 5.49
13 Jun Wang (王俊) 4.34   5.40    China 4.49 4.49 4.34 9.66 7.22
14 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 3.38   5.46    China 6.08 3.38 4.33 8.20 5.97
15 Zhefan Pu (浦喆凡) 4.56   5.56    China 5.82 4.56 4.89 5.98 6.71
16 Yimin Lü (吕怡敏) 3.99   5.70    China 4.70 7.87 3.99 6.07 6.34
17 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 2.55   5.73    China 5.02 2.55 8.53 6.39 5.79
18 Minlei Sun (孙敏蕾) 3.38   5.73    China 6.25 3.38 4.81 6.90 6.12
19 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 5.09   5.89    China 5.94 5.36 6.37 7.85 5.09
20 Ran Tao (陶然) 4.25   6.11    China 5.98 4.25 5.53 6.88 6.82
21 Jinshun Li (李金顺) 5.44   6.37    China 5.81 5.44 5.49 8.26 7.80
22 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 5.03   6.46    China 6.52 5.03 6.85 6.77 6.09
23 Ying Yang (杨莹) 4.29   6.72    China 4.29 9.26 6.95 7.28 5.93
24 Huichuan Zhang (张慧川) 4.67   6.72    China 4.84 7.21 4.67 8.11 9.80
25 Cong Zhao (赵聪) 5.07   6.91    China 7.05 5.07 7.90 7.70 5.99
26 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 6.39   6.98    China 7.28 6.39 7.10 12.23 6.56
27 Yue Yu (于越) 6.14   7.02    China 6.18 6.54 8.35 DNF 6.14
28 Wenzheng Huang (黄文政) 5.19   7.11    China 7.22 5.19 7.74 7.76 6.36
29 Feiyang Sheng (盛菲阳) 4.20   7.15    China 10.72 4.20 5.95 8.38 7.13
30 Xingyu Guo (郭星宇) 5.17   7.29    China 7.25 5.17 8.12 8.62 6.51
31 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 2.91   7.36    China 7.79 2.91 6.78 7.56 7.74
32 Huan Yao (姚欢) 4.30   7.58    China 7.22 4.30 7.08 9.13 8.44
33 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 3.35   7.72    China 10.29 3.35 7.33 16.78 5.54
34 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 4.19   7.88    China 10.30 4.19 5.42 9.54 8.68
35 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 5.53   8.13    China 7.82 5.53 7.70 9.26 8.86
36 Liang Rong (戎亮) 6.09   8.38    China 8.48 6.09 9.50 8.78 7.88
37 Haoming Li (李昊明) 4.81   8.46    China 11.25 4.81 6.59 9.06 9.72
38 Jianpeng Yue (乐建鹏) 5.95   8.61    China 5.95 9.44 6.68 13.91 9.72
39 Baiyi Zhou (周柏伊) 6.84   8.66    China 6.84 8.31 10.54 9.87 7.79
40 Shengjie Zhu (朱圣捷) 6.38   9.76    China 9.36 6.38 8.63 11.28 19.67
41 Zhihao Zhou (周志豪) 7.52   10.78    China 7.52 10.85 10.72 11.54 10.76
42 Wenrui Qian (钱文睿) 5.10   DNF    China 6.92 5.10 DNF DNF 6.83
43 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 9.35   DNF    China DNF 9.35 14.65 DNS DNS
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.64   3.28    China 3.58 DNF 2.64 3.28 2.99
2 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 3.37   3.60    China 3.55 3.41 4.37 3.84 3.37
3 Zheng Chen (陈政) 2.87   4.48    China 4.57 4.32 2.87 4.54 5.19
4 Zian Song (宋子安) 1.48   4.93    China 5.37 1.48 3.77 6.95 5.65
5 Xinan He (何栖楠) 2.19   5.26    China 4.95 2.19 4.91 5.93 8.68
6 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 3.07   5.28    China 5.46 3.07 4.19 7.43 6.18
7 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 4.64   5.55    China 5.20 6.75 4.69 4.64 6.83
8 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 4.66   5.60    China 5.57 5.66 4.66 5.57 6.67
9 Xuan Chen (陈玄) 3.47   6.16    China 6.27 3.47 7.16 5.40 6.81
10 Wei Wang (王炜) 3.23   6.24    China 5.33 3.23 5.51 7.89 11.00
11 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 4.32   6.33    China 5.68 4.32 5.89 16.59 7.41
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 3.77   4.85    China 4.37 5.44 4.73 3.77 7.41
2 Yi Wang (王旖) 4.42   5.32    China 5.37 8.56 6.10 4.49 4.42
3 Yuhang Su (苏宇航) 4.21   5.40    China 5.55 5.72 4.92 4.21 6.07
4 Xinan He (何栖楠) 4.00   5.57    China 4.57 6.97 5.84 4.00 6.29
5 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 4.09   5.59    China 5.69 5.64 6.48 4.09 5.43
6 Jinshun Li (李金顺) 4.08   5.65    China 4.21 5.38 11.94 4.08 7.37
7 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 4.50   5.76    Hong Kong 4.80 4.50 5.74 6.75 8.42
8 Zian Song (宋子安) 3.61   5.90    China 5.52 6.27 5.90 3.61 DNF
9 Jun Wang (王俊) 5.22   6.23    China 5.67 6.40 6.86 5.22 6.61
10 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 4.57   6.26    China 5.76 9.51 5.84 4.57 7.19
11 Wenjie Qi (齐文杰) 4.54   6.70    China 7.83 4.88 7.38 4.54 DNS
12 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 4.51   6.73    China 6.90 9.32 7.38 4.51 5.92
13 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 5.55   7.14    China 7.84 6.87 6.71 5.55 10.79
14 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 5.20   7.27    China 5.50 5.20 7.38 16.28 8.92
15 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 4.56   7.51    China 6.66 8.16 7.72 4.56 9.23
16 Huan Yao (姚欢) 5.63   7.71    China 9.92 5.98 7.26 5.63 9.88
17 Yichang Chen (陈益昌) 6.00   7.98    China 6.15 19.46 8.48 6.00 9.32
18 Wenzheng Huang (黄文政) 6.42   8.07    China 7.27 10.90 7.32 6.42 9.62
19 Yu Zhou (周煜) 6.68   8.28    China 9.55 10.75 8.01 6.68 7.28
20 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 7.27   8.35    China 7.27 8.14 9.18 7.72 9.35
21 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 7.42   9.03    China 7.42 8.86 7.53 10.70 12.27
22 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 6.30   9.42    China 6.71 10.47 11.77 6.30 11.07
23 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 4.94   9.46    China 8.31 9.31 10.77 4.94 10.81
24 Haoming Li (李昊明) 6.61   9.47    China 8.64 9.41 10.36 10.37 6.61
25 Xingyu Guo (郭星宇) 6.57   9.51    China 6.57 15.71 7.95 6.58 14.01
26 Minlei Sun (孙敏蕾) 5.67   9.99    China 12.04 11.39 7.73 5.67 10.84
27 Ran Tao (陶然) 7.35   10.14    China 7.35 13.07 10.67 8.01 11.74
28 Chenxue Ning (宁辰雪) 6.02   10.17    China 6.36 15.81 6.02 DNF 8.35
29 Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨) 5.28   11.21    China 6.67 13.80 13.16 5.28 DNF
30 Zheng Chen (陈政) 7.53   11.81    China 12.12 11.12 12.18 7.53 14.63
31 Yujiang Wang (王玉江) 10.56   12.28    China DNF 11.95 14.06 10.56 10.84
32 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 9.53   12.38    China 10.18 14.52 9.53 14.23 12.74
33 Zhihao Zhou (周志豪) 9.48   13.44    China 9.48 11.38 19.20 9.73 21.18
34 Hansheng Xu (徐菡声) 8.01   13.45    China 8.01 13.16 10.31 16.89 17.42
35 Yaji Liang (梁雅吉) 8.60   13.56    China 19.72 10.44 8.60 15.51 14.73
36 Jie Cao (曹杰) 8.15   13.71    China 14.27 11.90 8.15 18.45 14.96
37 Zihao Zou (邹子豪) 10.10   14.13    China 18.05 10.10 14.24 11.98 16.18
38 Yue Yu (于越) 12.25   14.45    China 12.25 13.48 16.10 13.77 16.56
39 Wenjie Cao (曹文杰) 14.61   19.81    China 14.61 21.83 16.49 21.10 28.21
40 Haoguang Lü (吕浩光) 18.89   22.21    China 19.53 18.89 22.12 24.98 DNF
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 5.08   5.44    China 6.98 5.60 5.08 5.29 5.43
2 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 4.65   5.72    Hong Kong 6.01 5.04 6.11 4.65 7.22
3 Zian Song (宋子安) 5.40   6.19    China 7.96 5.95 5.40 6.22 6.39
4 Jinshun Li (李金顺) 5.37   6.51    China 6.68 6.44 9.89 5.37 6.42
5 Jun Wang (王俊) 6.08   6.85    China 6.73 7.20 6.08 6.63 10.55
6 Xinan He (何栖楠) 4.87   6.87    China DNF 5.63 7.27 7.72 4.87
7 Yuhang Su (苏宇航) 5.94   6.95    China 6.81 7.43 6.62 9.13 5.94
8 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 5.63   6.97    China 5.63 6.55 7.28 9.34 7.08
9 Yi Wang (王旖) 4.34   7.01    China 6.57 8.45 4.34 7.58 6.88
10 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 5.58   7.14    China 7.66 8.30 5.58 7.27 6.50
11 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.06   7.34    China 6.06 7.81 7.23 6.97 8.31
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U L2 R2 U' B2 D2 F2 U F D' U' B2 U R U' L' D' B
A #2 R F' R B' D' B2 U' D' L2 D R U2 L2 F' U2 R2 F' U2 B D2
A #3 D' F' B' D' R2 U L' F D' F L' D B2 D R2 B2 U R2 D2
A #4 B' F' D2 F' D2 L2 F2 U L D' L U2 F2 R D2 L B2 U
A #5 F L2 U' F B R' F B2 R U R B R2 L2 F' D2 R2 B R2 B2
A Ex#1 D2 F2 L2 D B2 U2 R2 B U' F' U2 L R' B U R' U2 R U
A Ex#2 D' F2 R2 B2 D2 F2 D U R B2 L' F' D2 R' B' D' R D2 U'
B #1 U D F R D R2 L B' L2 B2 U2 R2 L' B2 R' F2 L'
B #2 L' F2 U2 L B2 L2 B2 D2 F2 D' U2 L F U B2 R' F2 U B U'
B #3 U' F2 U' B2 D B2 R2 U L2 D' B L' B L2 U' R' F L U' F2
B #4 U' B' U' R' B2 U' F D R' B2 D' F' L2 B2 U2 F2 D2 R2 B' D2
B #5 L F2 D2 L' R2 F2 D2 L' U2 F' D F2 L U2 F U B' F D U'
B Ex#1 U L' F B2 U' R' U2 D L F' L2 F2 U' L2 F2 U' R2 D F2 D'
B Ex#2 D2 B2 L' R' F2 L U2 L' D2 B F R' F R F2 R' D U F' U2
C #1 B R2 F R2 B U2 B U2 B R' U' F2 U' L F R2 U' F' D'
C #2 F R' B2 R L D B2 U' F2 B R D2 B2 R' B2 L' F2 D2
C #3 L2 U2 L2 F2 R2 U' F2 D2 R' U2 R' B R2 D U2 L' D B2 L'
C #4 L2 F' L' F2 U B' U2 D R' U2 R U2 B2 L B2 R U2 R' U2
C #5 R2 B2 L2 R2 U2 L2 B2 F' U2 L' F L2 U F D B' R' B' L2 U'
C Ex#1 F2 R2 D2 F2 D' R2 U' L2 R2 U' B2 R' U2 R' F' L2 U' B2 L B2
C Ex#2 L2 U2 R' U D2 L' F2 U R2 B' R2 F2 L U2 F2 L2 B2 D2 L
D #1 L D' R' U F2 U D2 R' B R D' F2 D R2 F2 D B2 U D2
D #2 U2 D F' R' U B U' D' L U2 L2 F2 R2 F2 D2 B2 D F2 D' R2
D #3 L2 F R2 F' L2 U2 F2 R F2 L D' F' D U2 F2 L R' U'
D #4 L2 U' L2 F2 U' L2 U' L2 U' B2 F L U' F' D B' L' D F' U2
D #5 L U2 F2 D2 B2 F2 R2 F2 L' R2 B' L' B2 R' D L2 B' F L' F
D Ex#1 L2 D2 F2 D2 R' B2 U2 R B2 R2 B U B' D' B L' B U R U'
D Ex#2 L' U2 R U2 R B2 D2 R D' B F U' F' U2 R B2 L' R' F
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B D2 L B D R' F2 B' U' L F2 D F2 L2 U B2 R2 U'
A #2 D2 U2 L' U2 B2 R2 F2 U2 B2 D' B2 F' R' B U' B2 F2 L F' L2
A #3 D2 R' U2 R D2 L' R' F R2 D2 B' L2 U' F' U2 R2 B2 F2
A #4 R2 U2 L' R2 B2 R' U2 L' U F R2 U' L' R U B U L2 F
A #5 L2 B2 F2 L U2 R2 D2 R' F U R' F' D' U2 R D F2 L' B
A Ex#1 U' F2 U2 F2 L2 B2 D L' B F' L' D2 R' U' L R' B R2 B'
A Ex#2 D' B2 F2 L2 U L2 U F R F' R' F' D L2 F L' D2 U F2
B #1 L2 D' U2 B2 U B2 L U L B' R' F' R' D2 U L B'
B #2 U B2 L2 B2 U2 R2 U B2 F' L2 F2 D' L' D2 F L2 R' U B
B #3 B2 D F2 D B2 R2 D2 L2 R2 B2 D2 F R' U2 B2 F2 U R' B2 L
B #4 R2 F2 U2 B2 R2 D2 R U2 R U' L' F D' U' R2 B F2 L R'
B #5 U' F D R U' F2 L2 U B' L D' R2 L2 B2 D2 R2 B2 D' B2 U2
B Ex#1 B2 F2 U L2 D2 R2 D F' L2 R2 U L F2 D R' U B' L R
B Ex#2 L2 D2 B' D2 U2 B F2 L2 B' L F' U' B2 D2 B' L' R2 F R2 D'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F L F2 U B2 U2 R F' L' U' B2 R2 D2 B2 D' B2 R2 L2
A #2 R' F B' L U' B U' B2 R U B2 L2 U' B2 D2 B2 D R2 L2 D
A #3 U B2 F2 U2 F2 L2 R2 D B' R2 D2 B F U' F' R B' L R
A #4 U' B' R' B2 R2 L' D R2 F L F' B2 D2 L2 D' B2 U' L2 D L2
A #5 B2 U2 F2 R2 B' U2 F' D2 R' F2 D2 B' U F2 D' F R2 D B
A Ex#1 D' B2 R2 B U2 R' F2 D R2 B' U2 R2 F2 B2 R2 U B2 R2 D B2
A Ex#2 R2 D2 R2 U2 F L2 B2 L2 U' L F' R' D2 R B R2 U' L' D'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' F U' R U2 R' U R' U' R2 U2
A #2 R' F' U' F R2 U' F' R' U2 F R
A #3 R U' R' U2 R' F' U' F2 U2 F R2
A #4 U' R U2 R' U2 R U2 R' U R U2
A #5 R' U' F' U' F U' R U2 R' F' R
A Ex#1 U' R' F2 U2 F' U2 R2 U' R2 U' R2
A Ex#2 U' R F' U' F' R U' R2 U2 F U'
B #1 R' F' R' F U' F2 U2 R U R' F'
B #2 R F' R2 F' R U' F U2 F' U' R
B #3 U' F U' R' U' R U R' F R2 U'
B #4 R U' F' R' U R' U R U' F' R'
B #5 R' F R2 U2 F R U2 R U' F R2
B Ex#1 U R' U2 F R F' U' R' U2 R' F
B Ex#2 R U2 R2 U2 F U' R' F R2 U' R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F2 U2 F U2 R U2 R U2 F' U'
A #2 R' F U2 F R U R2 F' U R U2
A #3 U R' F' U2 F' R U' R2 F U' F
A #4 U' R U2 R' U R U' F' U' R F'
A #5 U' R F' R' F R U R2 U' R2 F
A Ex#1 U R U2 R2 U2 F U' R2 U' R F'
A Ex#2 U' R' F R' F R2 F U' R U R'
B #1 R F R2 U2 F' R' U2 R F' R' U
B #2 F U' R U R U' R2 U' F U2 R'
B #3 R2 U' R2 U F U2 R2 F' U' R2 U2
B #4 U R U' R' U2 R U2 R' U R' F2
B #5 U' R' F U' R U' R2 U F' R2 U2
B Ex#1 U' R2 F U' F U' F' U2 F R U'
B Ex#2 R U' R U' R' U R' U' F U R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' U F R U R' U2 F U2 F
A #2 R U' F U2 F R2 U' R' U2 R' F'
A #3 R' U F U' R U' R' U' F' U' R
A #4 U2 R' U2 R2 F' R' U2 R2 U2 R' U'
A #5 U' R' U' F R U R' F R U2 R
A Ex#1 U2 R' U' F' R F R U2 R U2 R2
A Ex#2 U2 R U2 R' U' F R2 U' F' R' U2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R U2 L F2 R2 B2 R D2 U' R L D2 F L B2 R2 F D' Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 L' R2 Uw2 Rw2 F R' Uw2 Rw2 F' Uw' Fw2 Uw U2 L Fw2 Rw2 Uw Fw' Rw F Uw' B
A #2 L' F R' B2 L2 U B2 R2 U2 F D2 R' F2 L' B2 L B2 D2 B2 R' Fw2 Rw2 U F Rw2 F B U2 F Rw2 U' L2 Rw U R2 D2 Rw R2 Fw' Uw Rw' U' F2 Rw' F2
A #3 U2 F2 R' D2 L D2 R D2 R' F D B2 L' U2 R' U B' F2 L F D' Uw2 Rw2 U2 Rw2 L' Uw2 B R F D2 Uw U' R' Fw2 B R2 Uw' Fw' Rw2 U' Rw' Uw2 Fw2
A #4 R F' L2 B2 R' B R2 B2 U' F2 B D2 R2 F' L2 F2 D2 R2 U2 F Rw2 Fw2 Rw2 B Rw2 R' B' U2 R2 Uw2 L2 F2 B Uw L' Fw2 U R2 B2 Rw' F' Uw' B' L Fw2 R
A #5 U' D2 F2 L2 F2 R2 D' B2 U B' D R L' U' F' R' L' U F2 R Fw2 R' U2 Rw2 B' Uw2 F Rw2 R2 B R F' Uw' F2 Uw R' Fw2 R2 B2 Rw' Fw' Rw' L' U2 R
A Ex#1 F2 L2 U2 R2 D B2 L2 D L B2 F L2 B2 U R' F' L' D L D2 Rw2 B' Uw2 Fw2 B' D' Fw2 Rw2 F' U2 B' L2 Rw' F2 D2 L2 U' D' Fw' U R2 Uw Rw2 Fw Rw2
A Ex#2 F2 D2 F' U2 F' U2 B D2 B' R2 F2 U' F L' D' R B U' D2 F Uw2 Rw2 R Uw2 Rw2 L F Uw2 U2 R2 Fw2 L' D R2 F' Uw R' F Uw2 Fw R Uw' Rw2 F D'
B #1 D' R' U2 L U L2 F' D2 B R' D2 L2 F2 R2 F U2 F' D2 F' R2 Fw2 L' Fw2 U' F2 R2 Uw2 U' R U F2 Fw' L' Uw2 L F' Rw' D2 Rw2 Uw F2 L2 D
B #2 B2 U B2 U' R2 B2 L2 D F2 U2 L B2 F2 U F' L B R D L2 B2 Uw2 F Uw2 L F Rw2 Fw2 R2 F Rw2 R2 F2 D2 Uw F' L2 U Rw2 L D Fw' Rw Uw2 B2 U
B #3 B L2 B' D2 F' D2 B2 D2 F' L2 R' U' B L2 U F' D' L2 B L Uw2 R' B' L Uw2 F' U2 Rw2 L D2 Rw2 F' Rw2 Uw R2 Uw' L' Fw2 Rw' R' F' Rw2 Fw B' U2
B #4 U2 L F2 R U2 L F2 R2 B2 U D R' B R' F R F R2 U' Rw2 D Rw2 R2 L2 Fw2 R D' B2 D Rw2 L' U' Fw' D' F R U2 Fw' Uw' R' Fw Rw D B F2
B #5 D2 U2 R2 B' U2 B L2 B2 D2 B2 U B' R F R' D' L U L2 D' Rw2 Uw2 D' L2 D Rw2 R Fw2 Uw2 U F2 L2 B2 Fw' L' Uw2 Rw2 D' Rw' D2 L U B Rw' U'
B Ex#1 B U2 L2 U2 D2 L2 B D2 B2 U2 B' R B2 D' L2 B' D2 R F' U Uw2 R' Uw2 U Rw2 R Uw2 Fw2 U D R U Fw B R2 Fw L Uw2 Rw U' Fw B' R' Uw' Rw
B Ex#2 D' B L' D B2 R' D F B' R' D' F2 U2 F2 R2 U2 B R2 D2 B' Rw2 B' L2 Uw2 U2 F Uw2 R' F2 Uw2 L' U2 Uw' D F' L' B R Uw Fw U2 Fw Uw L2 R2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R U2 D2 L2 U2 R' F2 R B2 D2 B R D F D' B' U' D B Rw2 U' L Uw2 R2 L U2 D L' Fw2 U R2 Fw' Rw2 Fw B D' F' L' Rw Fw Uw' B Rw
A #2 B' R U F' L' U' F D B L' D F L2 B2 L2 D2 B L2 U2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 R F' U2 Fw2 D2 Rw2 L' U2 Fw2 Uw F2 U B U R' F' Fw D Rw2 Uw B2 D F'
A #3 L2 B D2 L2 U2 D2 F U2 R2 U' L B' R D F' R2 L2 U' F U2 Fw2 D2 Rw2 U2 L' Fw2 L F' Rw2 B D2 L' B' Uw D' B2 F' Uw Rw' R Fw Rw' R' Fw' D2
A #4 R U2 B2 R' B2 L R2 B2 R' F2 D2 B' D F U R B2 D L2 F D2 Uw2 L' Fw2 Uw2 R' D U Rw2 Fw2 D2 R U Fw' Rw2 Fw B' R' B2 Rw Uw Fw' D' Fw U2 R2
A #5 R2 D B' L' F2 U' F B' L2 F2 U' L' B2 U2 F2 R D2 L' U2 F2 Fw2 R' D' L' Uw2 R U2 L' D Rw2 Uw2 U2 Fw R D Rw2 L2 Uw R D' Rw R Uw' D'
A Ex#1 F2 L2 B R2 U2 B' U2 L2 B' L2 F D R B D2 B2 U F' R D' Rw2 U Rw2 Uw2 U' F2 Rw2 Fw2 B D2 U B2 Rw Uw2 Rw D2 U2 L2 Uw' B2 Uw' Rw2 Fw' Uw2 L
A Ex#2 D2 R2 F R2 F' R2 D2 U2 F U' L2 F R' F B' R2 F' R D Rw2 Fw2 B' D' Rw2 B' F U2 B' Uw2 B' R2 U' L F' Rw B' Fw Rw' Uw B2 F' D2 Rw Fw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw' L2 Bw Dw2 D' L Lw2 Fw Lw' R' L' Bw Fw' U2 F2 B' Bw Dw' U' Lw2 Dw' Fw' U' Lw2 L2 B2 Fw U' D2 R2 B' D' F2 Rw' B' R2 Uw Dw' F2 Rw' Lw' Dw' U2 Lw2 Bw U Rw2 Bw2 Rw' U' Dw' Rw' L B2 L' Fw2 F2 Bw2 Rw2 Lw'
A #2 D' F2 U2 B Rw' R D2 Rw R' Uw' U Bw' U' Rw' Dw2 U' Bw2 R Lw' Bw Dw2 F2 D' F' B2 L2 Rw Bw' Lw' L2 Fw U D2 B' F2 Lw D2 R' U D' Uw' Bw2 Dw' F2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 F2 Bw U2 L Fw' D Bw L' F' R' Bw F Uw2
A #3 Dw' Fw2 U F L' R' B D2 B Rw2 U' B D' Fw' L Dw' F2 U D2 R2 D2 R2 B Rw' Uw' F Lw F D' Uw Fw2 D2 L' F2 Uw2 D2 Lw F' L2 Lw' Dw' R2 B' Rw2 D Dw2 L2 Uw' U Bw Fw2 L2 Dw' Lw' B2 U F' Uw' D' Fw2
A #4 B' Rw D' Bw Lw' U' B Lw2 Uw' U Lw' U2 Fw2 B2 D' Dw2 R' Bw' Lw D L' B L' Uw U' B R Dw2 Lw' F2 D2 Lw' R2 Uw2 Fw' B' Rw' D' B2 Dw Fw' D2 R L' Rw' D' Dw B Fw' Bw Lw' Bw' L' Fw' Uw2 U' D' Bw' Uw B'
A #5 Fw L2 Uw' U L B2 Rw2 R2 Dw' Rw Fw' U2 L Uw' Rw2 D' Uw' U Dw Bw2 L Rw' F2 U D L2 Rw Uw2 Lw' Fw' B' U Dw' R2 U2 Bw Fw2 B Dw' B' Lw Bw U Uw D2 Dw' B2 Lw D2 B2 Fw2 R' Lw Uw' F R2 Uw' B Lw2 Uw'
A Ex#1 Lw' B2 R B D' R2 B Lw R' B F' Dw' Bw D2 Fw F' Bw' Uw2 F2 Rw2 B2 R' Uw L Rw' R' F' Lw D2 Bw' Dw Rw2 U' Bw' F' Rw2 D2 L' Dw2 Uw' Rw Uw' U R' Bw B2 R Dw' Uw2 U B Bw2 Rw2 Fw D Fw2 Lw' L Fw2 Bw
A Ex#2 Fw Lw2 Uw Bw' Rw R' F' U' Lw2 Uw' Dw Rw' Dw L Uw2 F' Dw' L' Uw2 R' Fw' F2 L' B2 Dw2 B D' U Lw' Bw B' F2 Rw2 U Fw2 F2 Bw2 R' Lw' Dw Lw Fw U' B2 Lw2 L' Dw' Uw' B U' F' D2 B2 L2 Dw' F2 Uw L Rw' R
B #1 Lw B Dw' D' B2 Dw' B Rw' Fw2 D2 Uw Lw Uw D R2 Uw Dw R D Lw' R Rw' D2 Dw' Uw B Uw Rw Uw L2 Dw' Bw2 D R F B' D2 Uw2 Lw R' F2 R' F Rw2 Lw Dw' R Lw Uw' R Fw' B2 U' F Dw2 Uw' Rw2 Uw2 R U'
B #2 Lw2 F U Bw U2 Dw Rw B2 L2 Fw Uw2 D2 B2 Rw Dw2 D B Bw' L Bw2 Dw2 U' Bw' Fw' R' Lw2 Rw2 L' Dw2 R2 D2 U Lw2 B' Bw Fw F2 Uw L' U F Bw R' F B2 U2 F2 D2 L Bw' B Rw Dw' Bw F Fw Dw2 Lw Fw' Dw
B #3 Fw' B' Dw F L' B' R F' Lw2 Fw B2 D U' Fw2 L' Bw Fw Dw2 Uw' Fw' B D2 Rw2 U' Fw B Uw D R2 Uw2 F L' F2 Rw2 Dw R' B' Uw F B2 Uw' R2 L Bw' Rw2 Lw Dw' R F2 Dw' U2 Bw2 Uw F' Dw2 Lw' Bw2 Uw F' D
B #4 R Uw2 Fw' U2 Uw' F2 Dw' Uw2 U' L' Uw' D Lw Dw2 D2 B' Lw' L B2 Uw D Lw Rw L2 U2 R2 L2 Lw2 Fw2 U Bw2 F Dw' R Rw2 Bw' F2 B2 Uw' Fw2 Dw2 R2 F Fw2 B Rw D2 Uw2 Bw Uw' U Lw B2 Dw2 B' Uw F' Lw Fw2 F'
B #5 D2 L' Rw Dw D' R L B' Rw' U B2 D2 R Fw2 Bw' Rw Bw2 L' Dw Uw2 D' F Uw' Dw' Rw' R2 Fw2 Bw U F2 Lw Bw Dw R' L' Dw Bw2 Dw F' Dw' Lw U' Rw Uw Fw' U F2 D' Fw2 B2 Dw D2 Bw' Lw U2 F' Lw D2 L Rw2
B Ex#1 B Bw2 Uw Bw' U2 Uw2 Fw' Uw' Bw B Dw2 R Dw2 Rw F2 B' Lw Dw2 Fw' Uw2 F L2 Bw' F' R Bw' F' Uw' B D B2 U' Lw' Uw' Dw' R U Rw' B Fw Bw2 F' Lw' Bw' Fw' Lw U' Uw Rw2 R2 Fw Bw Uw' D' Lw' D' F' R Dw Uw2
B Ex#2 B F2 Uw2 L' R2 Uw2 F Dw B' Lw Dw U2 R Lw B2 Fw' Bw2 F L Lw Rw2 B' Uw' L2 Dw' Uw2 L' B2 Bw' Dw Uw' D Rw Bw2 Uw Dw' Lw U Rw' Dw' B' Bw2 L2 D' Lw2 R' U D' Lw2 R2 Rw D Uw2 L2 U R2 B Fw R D'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw Bw Fw' Dw' D' R Bw Dw2 R2 U' F2 Rw F' Fw R' L' Fw2 Bw' Rw2 R' B' Lw' Rw2 Fw' U2 L Bw U L' U2 Rw2 Dw U' F2 B Lw' B' D U' L' Uw U2 F D' Lw2 D' B Dw R' Fw U2 B' U B Rw2 Bw' Lw Bw2 B2 Dw
A #2 Rw2 Uw R' Fw2 R Rw' Lw2 U Dw R B2 Bw' Uw' Lw2 F' Bw' D2 Fw Lw Dw U2 Rw L2 D2 L' Lw2 U2 D' Bw' Dw Uw2 Fw' B' L' Bw2 D2 L U2 Uw' Fw L2 Bw B' Lw2 Bw' Lw Uw2 Fw' U L' B' D L' D2 L Bw' Uw' Bw2 L' Uw2
A #3 Rw F2 Lw' F L2 R' B' U Fw Uw' F' Rw2 Bw U' B' R' Dw2 R F Lw' Fw2 U2 F' Uw F2 Lw2 Fw2 F U2 Rw' L' Bw L Dw D' F2 L' D2 U Fw' R B R' U' Lw Fw2 Uw2 Dw Bw2 Lw' Rw' Bw B Fw D2 B' D' R Fw U2
A #4 Lw Bw' Dw' D2 Bw L Rw2 F R' Dw U2 Uw F2 U Dw Lw2 U2 Uw Dw Fw' Dw2 L' Lw Uw' L' Bw2 Lw' Bw' D F' D Rw Lw' Bw2 Dw Lw' D2 F2 Lw' Rw' Uw' Bw Uw2 Rw2 Lw' Bw L' Rw Lw2 U' F2 L' D' Lw2 D Lw2 U Uw2 D2 R'
A #5 F2 Lw' R Bw2 R' Dw Rw B Lw' L F2 Bw' L2 U L' U2 D' Rw' F D B' U2 L2 Uw2 Fw Uw F D' Fw B' Lw D2 F2 L2 B2 L' Lw Bw Rw' Dw U Fw' D2 B F Bw2 Dw2 R Rw' Bw2 Fw' Uw2 F Lw' F B R Uw' B' L2
A Ex#1 B2 Bw F Fw Uw2 F' D R2 Rw' F Dw' F2 R2 U Lw D Uw2 Dw2 Lw U' Lw Bw2 U2 Lw' Uw Lw Bw2 R' F Dw2 B R D' R B2 F' Uw Dw Rw D2 Lw Uw' B2 D2 U Dw F' U2 R Fw Uw Bw' U' Dw' Uw' Bw Uw2 Lw Rw2 Bw2
A Ex#2 F L B F' Bw2 R2 Rw2 Bw2 F Uw Dw2 L' B' Dw Rw Dw' Bw Fw' Lw' R' Rw B Bw' Fw D Uw2 Bw2 R' Fw U2 Bw2 D2 F Lw' Rw2 Fw' D2 Rw' D Bw' B D' B' Dw' B' Uw U2 Bw Dw' B U2 F L D F2 Lw' Fw Bw2 Dw L'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw' Fw' 3Rw' B2 Rw2 U2 L Rw2 3Rw' D' 3Uw' Bw' U' 3Fw2 3Rw 3Fw2 3Uw Bw F2 Dw2 3Rw' R2 Uw2 B' L2 3Fw R Uw' Bw' B' Fw2 Dw2 Uw' D2 3Fw2 Bw' L2 D2 R2 U Uw 3Rw2 L' Uw2 Dw2 3Fw U2 Dw L' 3Uw2 3Fw B2 R' B2 Fw' Uw Bw 3Rw2 3Fw F2 Dw Uw2 Lw' Dw' R2 3Fw' L2 Rw' 3Uw' Lw2 F Rw2 3Uw' 3Fw D Lw' B2 Rw' B U
A #2 U2 3Rw L2 Fw2 Uw U2 L' Dw Lw' D' L' D2 Bw F' Dw' D L' Bw2 U B Rw' 3Uw2 Dw U' Lw2 Rw 3Fw' L' U D Rw2 3Fw Dw2 Bw2 Lw2 Dw2 Bw 3Uw' Uw' D' Dw' F B Rw Lw2 F D Dw' 3Fw2 U2 Dw2 Uw' R2 Rw' 3Rw2 L' Uw' 3Rw2 L Bw Rw2 3Fw2 U' Rw2 Lw2 Uw' Fw2 Lw 3Rw' 3Fw F' Bw L' U Rw' Lw 3Uw2 D Lw' U
A #3 Uw2 3Uw' R F 3Uw' L2 Lw2 Fw' Dw L' Rw Lw Fw Rw' Dw U' L2 D2 Bw U2 F D2 U2 Fw Dw' Rw Lw2 Fw Lw2 Rw' F' B' Dw F2 L Bw2 D Uw Dw' U' 3Uw2 Rw' B2 3Uw Lw2 U' B L' Fw' Bw' Rw2 Lw' L' U2 F D' Fw 3Rw B' 3Fw' Rw2 F2 Bw Fw B' Lw Fw2 Lw2 F B' 3Uw R2 B Dw' 3Fw' Fw2 Bw2 B Rw2 U2
A Ex#1 F' Dw2 Lw2 Bw Rw' Bw2 Dw 3Uw F 3Rw' Fw Dw Bw Lw' F2 Dw' D2 Bw' Rw 3Uw' Bw D Rw Lw2 Fw D2 R Fw2 B 3Rw' R' L' Fw Uw' 3Uw 3Rw2 R Bw' R B Lw' Bw2 D Rw2 D Bw' Fw U' Bw L F 3Uw' Lw' Fw' Bw2 3Rw' Bw L Bw2 3Uw Dw' R' Rw2 D2 Rw' Lw2 R' 3Fw' Fw2 Dw' Lw' D' U 3Fw' Fw' B' Rw2 Lw2 U 3Fw
A Ex#2 Lw B' Uw Fw2 B2 3Rw R D2 Lw2 3Rw' Fw2 R2 Rw2 Lw Fw' L2 F Fw2 L2 Rw' 3Rw 3Fw U Lw F 3Fw2 3Uw B2 L Bw F' L' Uw B2 R' Uw2 3Uw 3Fw2 3Rw' Dw' D B' D2 L' Rw2 B2 3Rw' U' B R2 Dw' 3Uw Lw' Uw Lw2 3Rw' Bw2 Dw D' Bw2 Uw' D U' Fw' 3Rw' Rw2 3Fw2 Uw L' R 3Fw Lw' 3Rw F' L' Uw' Fw Dw D Fw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Uw2 R2 Rw' Fw2 Bw2 Rw2 U Bw' F Fw L2 R' Uw 3Uw' D' 3Rw' U2 D' 3Uw2 3Fw2 Dw Rw' Lw2 Dw U2 D2 3Fw2 Bw' D L F' 3Fw Uw2 U Rw L' 3Rw Dw' F Rw2 Bw' Uw2 3Fw 3Uw2 Uw Dw F' B' U F' U L' 3Rw' Dw B2 U Uw2 D2 L U2 3Rw' 3Uw2 F' 3Fw' Uw' L2 Fw' 3Uw2 U' F' 3Fw' U2 Rw 3Fw R Lw2 Bw' Rw' Dw Rw
A #2 B' D2 U Dw' Rw2 3Rw' B' Dw' D' U2 3Rw2 L2 U2 R2 Dw F2 U' 3Uw' R 3Rw2 U Lw2 Fw' U' Dw' 3Fw Dw R2 F L 3Rw' Rw2 D' L 3Uw' Dw R' 3Fw' 3Rw' R' D' F L U L2 Lw 3Rw' Dw2 Uw 3Uw' 3Fw' B Fw Bw2 3Rw' Dw' 3Rw2 R2 Uw R' Fw2 L 3Rw Lw' F Lw2 Bw2 L' Dw' 3Uw' L2 Rw' 3Rw2 3Uw2 U Rw2 3Rw' L2 F2 R2
A #3 Dw 3Rw' Rw' F Bw' Dw2 D2 Rw2 F Bw R D F' D2 U' L U Lw2 Bw U' B' Dw' F' 3Rw2 L Fw' 3Fw2 R' Rw2 3Uw' U' L2 Lw' Dw Uw2 L B2 Uw' 3Uw2 Fw' F2 R2 3Rw Uw' 3Rw' Uw' D2 Fw R L2 Rw D2 R' F2 Uw' D U2 Fw R L' B' Uw' D 3Fw B 3Uw U' Fw' F2 Dw L U' Uw B2 Fw' 3Rw2 3Uw Uw Fw' 3Fw
A Ex#1 Lw' R Dw2 R 3Fw R Bw U L2 Bw' 3Uw' B' Rw2 3Rw 3Fw 3Rw2 3Fw' L F' Rw' Lw' Uw 3Uw Dw2 F' 3Uw' Uw2 Rw D' L Dw Fw' 3Uw Rw' U Fw2 D Dw2 B2 F' Bw Rw' F2 D Rw2 3Fw L2 Bw D' 3Rw2 Dw' Uw Rw2 Uw2 Bw' R2 F 3Fw2 Bw' L' 3Rw Dw' B2 3Uw Rw R' 3Rw2 D' Dw2 Bw2 Uw' Dw2 Bw 3Uw B' Lw2 R2 3Uw 3Fw Uw
A Ex#2 F 3Rw2 Rw2 Uw U2 Dw' D Rw' 3Uw' 3Fw' Lw R Rw' 3Uw' Bw' F2 B' Lw2 R Rw2 Fw F2 Lw F Dw 3Rw 3Uw 3Rw' Dw2 B F2 Uw 3Fw' Lw' F' R2 3Uw2 U' 3Fw' L2 Fw L2 3Fw2 F' Dw' B 3Fw Lw' Bw2 R2 Lw U' 3Rw2 3Uw U' Rw2 L 3Uw Fw2 U' Fw D2 Fw2 Lw Rw2 B2 F' Rw2 D Lw2 Rw2 D Dw' 3Rw' B 3Rw 3Fw' F 3Uw' Dw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L' Uw2 3Rw2 D' L2 Dw' L2 D2 Bw Uw L2 3Uw R2 Uw' U' Bw L 3Rw' F Lw 3Dw2 B' 3Dw2 3Lw' R 3Fw2 U B 3Bw' 3Fw Bw Dw' U2 Bw Fw' Rw' Uw' 3Lw2 D' Rw' Fw2 L2 Bw2 Dw' Bw F' 3Dw2 3Rw' U' Bw 3Bw2 3Lw B Bw2 3Rw2 Uw 3Uw Fw Uw2 R 3Rw D2 Fw' B' Rw 3Lw Lw Bw 3Dw' Bw2 B Fw R2 Dw' Fw B2 Lw2 Fw' Lw 3Rw2 B 3Fw Uw2 Bw2 F Dw' F2 R Dw Bw L' 3Rw2 Lw' 3Fw2 Dw2 3Rw Rw 3Dw' 3Lw
A #2 3Dw Lw 3Uw' Rw' F2 3Uw' Dw' Lw 3Uw' Fw F' 3Dw2 Uw' R Uw 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Bw F' Lw Rw' 3Dw2 B' 3Bw2 R' 3Bw2 3Lw' F2 Uw2 F' 3Dw Dw' R2 3Uw' 3Lw' Fw2 3Rw2 3Bw2 Bw' R' D2 Lw2 D' 3Bw' 3Uw R2 3Rw2 L F' Bw L2 F2 Uw' 3Bw2 F2 U 3Fw2 Dw' F Fw' Uw 3Fw 3Bw2 D' F' 3Uw' U 3Dw2 D Bw Fw2 B2 Dw' Uw' B' 3Bw2 Dw 3Uw B2 L D Uw' Fw F2 Rw2 L 3Dw' F2 Rw 3Fw U D2 3Lw2 D' 3Bw' 3Rw2 Dw2 D2 3Uw2 3Lw
A #3 3Dw2 F 3Bw Fw' L' Bw' 3Dw' D' 3Bw' U' D' Bw' L' 3Rw' Bw2 3Rw2 F' 3Dw 3Rw 3Bw' Fw2 Rw' D2 R Bw2 L' Bw' Fw' 3Rw2 L 3Bw Dw 3Uw' 3Dw 3Bw Bw2 Uw2 3Rw' L' Dw' 3Bw Dw2 3Bw U Dw' D L 3Lw Dw Fw 3Fw L F Fw Uw' 3Rw 3Uw B Fw' Uw2 F2 3Bw' 3Dw 3Uw2 Uw 3Fw' 3Uw Bw' Rw2 3Dw2 L' F2 Fw2 L' 3Rw' R2 Bw F' L Bw' L' 3Lw2 Dw Lw U2 3Rw2 Lw2 3Uw' 3Dw' F2 3Bw 3Dw 3Bw' Fw2 Lw' 3Rw2 U Dw' 3Uw 3Lw2
A Ex#1 R' Uw Rw2 3Bw B2 D B' Lw2 Bw2 3Fw R' 3Fw D' Rw L' 3Uw2 U2 Rw2 3Bw F' B Uw' 3Uw' D' U Dw' Bw' F' Lw' L 3Lw2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw' L' R B' Rw' F 3Rw' F' Rw U 3Bw2 Fw2 Rw D2 3Uw2 Bw' Dw2 Fw2 3Lw Dw Bw Lw2 Bw2 3Rw2 Fw D U2 L U 3Fw2 3Bw2 Fw' F B2 D Rw' L' 3Lw2 Dw' U2 Fw 3Rw' L 3Bw' B' 3Lw Bw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Uw' Dw2 3Lw' R2 Bw2 Lw F2 Bw R B 3Bw' L' F2 Bw2 3Lw 3Uw2 B Uw2
A Ex#2 R Dw Bw' F Rw D B' Uw U' L U 3Bw D 3Lw' Fw' Uw Lw2 3Dw2 Dw' Bw L Bw2 L Rw F Lw' D 3Rw' B2 3Bw2 Lw Fw2 D2 U Rw2 Uw 3Fw' F' 3Dw' Bw2 3Fw' 3Dw2 3Fw' 3Dw' D Rw Dw 3Lw' B2 Fw2 Uw' Lw2 Dw' 3Uw2 Fw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Rw' Fw' R 3Fw2 L2 3Bw 3Rw2 R Lw' Uw Dw' 3Rw Fw U2 D Lw' 3Lw Uw2 D2 Fw' Uw' U' B2 F2 3Uw U2 Rw R2 Fw' Bw' D 3Rw' Rw2 Uw' Lw' Dw Uw2 Bw' 3Dw Fw' 3Rw 3Bw D
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw' Dw2 3Bw2 Uw B2 Lw' U 3Fw2 Bw2 Uw' Dw2 F' Uw2 3Uw Dw2 3Rw' L 3Bw2 Rw L2 Bw 3Lw' B' 3Dw' Fw F2 U Fw Bw' 3Lw' Fw2 F2 Rw 3Dw Uw2 B2 Rw2 Uw R' L Bw 3Bw' 3Lw Fw' 3Bw2 3Dw' Lw' B2 Rw2 U 3Uw' 3Rw Fw Uw' 3Lw 3Bw L' F U2 3Dw' 3Lw 3Dw2 F' Bw' Lw2 U D2 Lw' 3Uw 3Bw2 3Uw' 3Bw2 F' 3Fw' L R U2 3Dw 3Uw' Dw 3Bw' Rw' 3Uw' F Bw' R2 Dw2 D' Uw2 3Uw2 Rw' U2 F Fw 3Lw' 3Rw2 Fw 3Bw2 3Uw' F
A #2 Fw2 D2 Dw2 3Bw Dw' D 3Uw U' 3Lw B' L' D2 3Uw2 3Bw 3Uw2 R2 F2 3Bw2 Uw2 3Bw' 3Fw' B2 R2 3Uw Fw R' Bw L Rw Dw R' 3Bw2 3Uw' 3Rw L' B' D' R' L2 Dw2 Uw' 3Dw' U' L2 D2 F2 Uw' D Bw2 U B Bw' U2 Lw2 R' F2 Dw2 Uw D 3Rw' 3Fw' Uw 3Rw 3Lw 3Dw Rw' L' B' 3Dw' Lw' L 3Uw' 3Rw' U 3Dw' R2 U2 Dw Lw' R Dw' R Uw' R' 3Lw2 Fw2 3Dw' 3Lw' D2 3Fw B' L D2 Uw 3Bw Dw' 3Uw U' 3Lw2 U2
A #3 3Lw Bw' 3Uw B 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 B R2 L 3Dw' 3Bw2 Lw' L' D' Fw2 L' 3Uw2 Dw 3Dw2 3Rw Rw2 3Fw' B' Fw2 Uw' 3Rw L 3Fw2 F U' 3Bw2 3Rw' Dw R' 3Dw R2 3Fw' D F2 U Fw' L R' Uw F' R2 Lw Bw2 Uw' R2 L 3Dw Dw2 3Lw' Dw2 3Dw U' 3Lw Dw2 3Dw' Rw' D' R 3Dw' 3Lw2 Fw' Lw2 3Rw' Dw2 F Bw2 3Dw' L2 Dw2 3Lw2 Dw L 3Bw' R' Fw' L2 F2 3Uw 3Bw2 Dw Bw Rw 3Dw2 3Fw2 Dw2 3Rw' L2 B2 3Bw' 3Rw2 Dw2 U Bw
A Ex#1 Bw' D2 Rw2 3Lw F 3Bw2 3Fw' Fw Lw L2 3Bw 3Rw Fw2 Rw R' L' Fw' 3Uw' L Fw' 3Bw' B R Bw' 3Uw2 L 3Bw Uw2 Fw2 Dw U2 Uw' L' D 3Rw2 U' 3Uw2 B2 L Uw' Rw' F 3Rw' 3Dw L2 3Dw' Dw' L' B' Lw' Bw2 D 3Dw2 R 3Fw' 3Bw2 Bw' 3Rw Lw' Uw2 U2 3Lw' R2 D 3Fw' 3Uw2 Lw' Uw' R2 L2 3Rw' Lw2 F 3Dw2 3Fw2 Dw 3Fw2 B2 D2 Lw2 Fw Rw' Dw2 B 3Uw' 3Rw2 F2 3Uw2 Bw D' 3Rw' B' Dw2 R' 3Rw 3Dw' Rw U' Uw2 3Rw'
A Ex#2 F2 3Fw2 D' 3Bw' U 3Rw' Lw 3Lw2 U2 D 3Uw2 Dw' Bw Dw' Rw Bw2 3Bw 3Uw2 Uw2 3Rw' B 3Bw' D' 3Bw2 L2 U2 Uw2 3Fw' U Dw' Lw R2 Dw2 Uw2 Lw 3Fw Dw B' Dw' 3Uw' Lw 3Dw2 3Uw' F2 Rw2 Dw Fw R L' B' 3Bw2 D 3Rw2 Dw2 3Bw' 3Lw Fw2 F L2 3Rw2 3Uw' Bw F R' L2 3Rw2 3Uw R' F' B 3Fw' Lw Fw 3Uw' Bw L2 Lw' Uw2 Bw2 U2 3Bw2 Bw2 U' Bw' Lw' D2 Bw' 3Fw' R F Fw' 3Dw' B Bw2 U2 Fw2 B R2 Rw U'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F L2 B2 L2 R2 B R2 F U' F2 U R2 F2 D R U' L B D2 Rw2 Uw
A #2 B2 U' F2 D R2 D U2 R2 U R B U' R2 B R F U' L' D' Fw Uw'
A #3 U B2 U2 R2 U' F2 U' L2 B2 D B' F2 R2 B' L B R U' R F' L2 Uw'
A Ex#1 L2 F2 R' B2 L B2 L F2 R B2 U2 F L D' F' R D B' F Rw' Uw'
A Ex#2 F2 D' L2 B2 F2 D2 R2 B2 L' B' F' D' F' L' R D2 R B' R Uw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D2 L' F2 R U2 R' B2 R' F U' F2 R B2 F2 U2 R D' U Rw
A #2 R2 B2 D F2 D L2 D2 U R B' U2 L R' D' B L' U' R' U2 R2 Fw'
A #3 F2 L2 B2 L2 R2 U B2 R2 U B2 R B2 D' L' R' U2 F2 U' F' D Fw' Uw2
A Ex#1 R' B2 D2 L U2 R' D2 L' U2 B F' R B L2 D F U R' B U2 Rw2 Uw'
A Ex#2 L2 D B2 F2 L2 F2 R2 U F2 R U2 L U' L' U L2 B R' U2 F2 Rw2 Uw2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B' D' R2 B2 R2 D' F' R L F' U R2 D' R2 D' F2 U B2
A #2 R D2 L' B2 L' F2 L R2 U2 R' F U' R D2 L2 D2 L' B D U
A #3 F' D' B R B2 L2 F' L' U R2 F2 U2 L' U2 F2 R' D2 B2 L U2
A #4 D2 L' R2 B2 R B2 D2 R D' U' R2 B' U2 L' D R2 F2 D2 B'
A #5 U2 L2 R' B2 U2 R D2 U2 R' B D F U L D L2 U2 F2 R2 U2
A Ex#1 D2 R2 F' D2 R2 B2 D2 B2 F' U2 F2 L D' U2 B' U L' U2 R' F'
A Ex#2 L B' U B R2 B2 D' F R F2 U' F U2 F2 L2 F2 U2 B
B #1 R2 B' U2 F' R2 F R2 F2 D2 U2 L2 U' F L' B' D U2 B2 L B' L
B #2 R' D2 L2 F2 L B2 F2 L B2 L' U R' D2 F' D U' R' B' U L2
B #3 R2 U R U2 D' B2 L' U2 F R' B' U F2 L2 F2 D2 F2 D'
B #4 L2 F2 R2 B D2 B F D2 L2 R' U' F' U' F D L' D U F2
B #5 U2 B L' U' F U' F U2 L B2 D F2 R2 F2 D2 F2 L2 D' L2 D'
B Ex#1 L2 R2 U2 B2 D R2 U R B2 U2 F2 R D B2 R2 F R2 B R'
B Ex#2 U2 R' U2 R U2 R2 B2 R' B U' B2 F2 U2 F' L' D F R2 D2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D F' B' L' B2 U2 B D L2 U2 B R2 L2 F2 R2 F' D2
A #2 R' F' L F' B' D F R' U' L2 D' R2 F2 R2 U2 B2 U2 B2
A #3 L' U2 L B2 D2 R F2 R2 U' L' B2 F2 U F' L D L' B' R
A #4 D2 F' L2 R2 D2 L2 B2 U' B2 D U2 L2 F' D L' D F
A #5 R2 B2 U2 B2 R2 D2 U F L R' U B D' L' F D' L2 D L
A Ex#1 R2 D' B2 R2 U2 B' L F2 R' D F L2 U' D' F2 B2 U B2 U2
A Ex#2 B' R2 F R' L' U R2 L D2 L D' R2 D2 L2 U2 R2 F' L2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1+ DR3- DL2- UL1- U4- R3+ D3- L2- ALL3+ y2 U1+ R4+ D1- L0+ ALL2+ DR DL
A #2 UR3+ DR1+ DL4- UL3- U4- R3- D6+ L1- ALL4- y2 U1+ R1+ D3+ L2+ ALL4- UL
A #3 UR2- DR3+ DL2- UL3+ U1+ R4- D0+ L4+ ALL1- y2 U4- R5+ D5+ L5+ ALL6+ DR DL UL
A #4 UR1+ DR1+ DL2- UL6+ U6+ R3+ D5+ L4- ALL2+ y2 U4+ R0+ D2- L3- ALL2+ UR DR DL
A #5 UR2+ DR2- DL0+ UL3- U4- R4+ D2- L3- ALL2+ y2 U2- R5+ D4+ L5- ALL0+ UR DR
A Ex#1 UR5+ DR1+ DL2- UL4- U4+ R6+ D3+ L5+ ALL1- y2 U2- R5- D0+ L6+ ALL3- UR
A Ex#2 UR5- DR2- DL6+ UL4+ U6+ R3- D1- L1+ ALL3+ y2 U4- R5- D0+ L3- ALL2- DR
B #1 UR0+ DR1+ DL2- UL2+ U5+ R2- D5- L2- ALL2- y2 U4+ R1+ D1- L5- ALL5+ DR DL
B #2 UR4- DR2- DL2+ UL5- U3+ R3+ D6+ L1+ ALL5+ y2 U2+ R4- D4+ L3+ ALL3- UL
B #3 UR4+ DR4- DL5- UL4+ U3+ R3- D4- L1+ ALL4+ y2 U2- R1- D3- L1+ ALL4- UR DR UL
B #4 UR2+ DR3+ DL5- UL5- U1+ R3+ D5+ L3+ ALL4- y2 U2+ R4+ D5- L5+ ALL3+ UR DR DL UL
B #5 UR1+ DR2- DL1- UL1+ U4+ R3- D3- L4- ALL1+ y2 U4+ R0+ D4- L4+ ALL5+ UR DR UL
B Ex#1 UR4+ DR3- DL2+ UL3- U5+ R6+ D5- L2+ ALL2- y2 U4+ R4- D3+ L6+ ALL3- UR DL UL
B Ex#2 UR3- DR2- DL5- UL1- U3- R6+ D1+ L1+ ALL5- y2 U4- R2- D5+ L5- ALL1+ DL UL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1- DR3- DL1- UL2- U2+ R3- D0+ L3- ALL2- y2 U1+ R3- D6+ L0+ ALL2- UL
A #2 UR5- DR4- DL3+ UL0+ U3- R4- D2- L4- ALL4- y2 U4- R6+ D3- L3- ALL1- DR DL UL
A #3 UR1- DR2+ DL2+ UL1+ U1- R5+ D0+ L1+ ALL5- y2 U5+ R6+ D5- L3+ ALL5- DR UL
A #4 UR3- DR2- DL5+ UL1- U3+ R4+ D3+ L1- ALL6+ y2 U4+ R4- D2- L4- ALL3- UR DR UL
A #5 UR6+ DR3- DL3+ UL4- U3+ R0+ D3+ L0+ ALL4- y2 U5+ R2- D2- L0+ ALL3- UR DR
A Ex#1 UR3- DR3- DL3+ UL1+ U6+ R2+ D1- L5- ALL1- y2 U1- R5- D0+ L1+ ALL2+ DL UL
A Ex#2 UR5+ DR4+ DL4- UL5+ U2+ R2+ D6+ L4- ALL2+ y2 U3- R0+ D1- L3+ ALL5+ UR UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #3 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #5 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' R' L' R L' B' U' L' U' B R' r b'
A #2 U R U' B' L' U B' L R' L' U u l r b
A #3 B' L' B' L' R' L B U B' R' U u' l' r'
A #4 B' L' B' U' B U R L U' L' U' u' l' r' b
A #5 R' L' U' B R L' U' B' U' B L u' l'
A Ex#1 B U' B' R U L' U R' L R U' b
A Ex#2 R B' L' R B' R B' R L' U' B l' r'
B #1 L' R' B U' B' R U L' B' R' B u l'
B #2 U' R U L' R' L' B' L' R' L B' u l' r' b'
B #3 U R L' B' U' B R' L U' L' U' u l b'
B #4 U' L' U' B' L R' U' R' L' U' R' u' b'
B #5 U R L' R' B' L R U R B' L' u l' r'
B Ex#1 U' B' R' U' L R U' L' U L B' l r' b'
B Ex#2 U' B R' U' R' B R' U B' R L' r' b'
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L' U R B' U R' L R' L B' u' b'
A #2 L U R' L' R' B' L B R' L U' l
A #3 B' U R' B' L R B R B U' L' r' b'
A #4 R L B' U L B U' R B' L U' l' r b'
A #5 B U R' B L U R B' R B' R' u r b'
A Ex#1 U L' B' U' B L' R U' B' R' L' u' l' r' b
A Ex#2 U' B' L' R U' B U L' U' B' R' l r
B #1 U B' L' U B' L' B R' B L' U r' b
B #2 U R' U L' R' L U' L B U' B' u' l' r b'
B #3 R B R U' B U R' U' B' R' U l b
B #4 B' R B U L U R' L U' R' U' u l' b'
B #5 R' L' U R' U L R U' B L' B' u b'
B Ex#1 R B L U B' L' U' B U' R L u l r' b
B Ex#2 L' U' R' U R' B' U R B' R' L l' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R L' U L' R' U' L' R' B' L' u r b'
A #2 R' L U' L R' B U' L U R' B' u r
A #3 U' L U' L U B' R L U' B' R u' b
A #4 L' R B R' B U R L R U R u l' r'
A #5 L' B' L' B U R' B' L' U' R' L u l' r'
A Ex#1 L U R B U L' B' L R L B' u' l'
A Ex#2 B R U L U R' L' B' L' U L u' r b'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R B L B' R B R' U' B U
A #2 U L B' U' R L' R B' R L' B
A #3 U B L R B R B' L' B' R' L'
A #4 L B R L' U L U L' R L R
A #5 R B R U B' L' R' U' B R' U'
A Ex#1 B U L B R U L' B' R' B R
A Ex#2 L U B' R U L' U' B R' B R
B #1 L B R L' B U L B U L U'
B #2 U R L B L B R B R' L' B
B #3 B U L R' B R B R' L U' L
B #4 U R U L B U' R' L' U' L' U
B #5 L R L B U' R U R U' B' U
B Ex#1 B L U' R U' R U R L' U' L'
B Ex#2 L B L' U' B' U L U' R' L R'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L B' U R' B R' U B U' R'
A #2 R B U L' R U' R L U' R' L'
A #3 L B' U' L U L' U B' R L U
A #4 B L R' L' R' U B L' R' U' L
A #5 L R U' B' R L R U R B' L'
A Ex#1 R B U R L B' R' B' U R' B
A Ex#2 B R U R' U R' U B' L B L'
Anqi Song (宋岸琪)    China
Anqi Song (宋岸琪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 23.42   26.84   23.42 28.02 25.05 27.45 34.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 6.02   9.31   9.89 11.71 6.02 6.42 11.62
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 10 4:15.54   DNF   DNF DNF 4:15.54
Pyraminx Combined First round 70 15.79   26.08   15.79 26.59 24.82 26.83 35.97
Baiyi Zhou (周柏伊)    China
Baiyi Zhou (周柏伊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 38.80   46.04   54.33 38.80 48.41 41.33 48.38
Pyraminx Second round 39 6.84   8.66   6.84 8.31 10.54 9.87 7.79
Combined First round 39 8.16   9.32   8.78 8.67 10.51 8.16 14.10
Bingnan Wu (吴炳男)    China
Bingnan Wu (吴炳男)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 37.72   44.16   42.22 37.72 42.62 47.63 53.70
Bo Wang (王擘)    China
Bo Wang (王擘)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.22   10.02   9.61 10.06 10.59 8.22 10.39
Second round 4 9.51   10.13   10.17 9.51 10.05 11.17 10.16
First round 16 10.58   11.95   10.58 15.87 12.73 12.09 11.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.32   3.55   4.06 3.62 3.58 3.32 3.46
Second round 2 2.15   2.71   2.15 3.17 2.79 2.17 5.98
First round 2 2.47   3.35   3.83 4.71 2.47 3.59 2.64
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 32.97   36.11   37.30 32.97 36.77 34.27 40.63
Combined First round 4 35.78   37.52   38.55 35.78 37.19 36.82 41.88
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:02.00   1:03.17   1:03.64 1:03.30 1:09.56 1:02.00 1:02.58
Combined First round 1 58.56   1:05.42   1:05.53 1:05.22 1:05.50 1:14.36 58.56
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:11.02   2:18.46   2:29.99 2:11.02 2:14.37
Combined First round 2 2:06.83   2:15.95   2:19.98 2:21.04 2:06.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.36   17.09   14.36 17.84 16.27 17.17 19.51
Combined First round 4 13.73   17.46   17.58 13.73 17.08 17.88 17.71
Chengjun Fan (范成骏)    China
Chengjun Fan (范成骏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 14.70   19.09   14.70 20.25 18.77 23.18 18.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 6.24   7.32   7.93 7.00 7.03 6.24 13.24
Chengyu Shi (施乘宇)    China
Chengyu Shi (施乘宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 16.92   21.72   19.56 24.01 16.92 21.58 24.11
Chenwei Li (李琛炜)    China
Chenwei Li (李琛炜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock Final 1 6.07   6.67   DNF 6.28 7.34 6.07 6.40
Combined First round 2 6.13   7.39   8.59 7.45 6.13 7.00 7.71
Chenxue Ning (宁辰雪)    China
Chenxue Ning (宁辰雪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 15.76   18.99   18.33 19.53 20.04 15.76 19.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 7.14   8.46   7.14 8.31 8.82 14.82 8.24
Skewb First round 28 6.02   10.17   6.36 15.81 6.02 DNF 8.35
Cong Zhao (赵聪)    China
Cong Zhao (赵聪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 16.45   27.31   16.45 34.31 21.51 26.11 34.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 7.29   8.78   10.94 10.09 7.29 7.55 8.70
Pyraminx Second round 25 5.07   6.91   7.05 5.07 7.90 7.70 5.99
Combined First round 24 7.01   7.68   7.88 8.08 9.17 7.01 7.09
Feiyang Sheng (盛菲阳)    China
Feiyang Sheng (盛菲阳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 17.13   17.27   17.14 17.39 18.10 17.29 17.13
First round 71 15.92   18.05   18.83 DNF 15.92 16.22 19.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 23.25   26.19   27.14 25.35 26.71 23.25 26.52
Pyraminx Second round 29 4.20   7.15   10.72 4.20 5.95 8.38 7.13
Combined First round 21 5.65   6.81   10.81 7.60 5.65 6.41 6.41
Guoliang Wang (王国梁)    China
Guoliang Wang (王国梁)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 9.30   13.99   11.23 9.30 15.82 19.96 14.92
Haichuan Du (杜海川)    China
Haichuan Du (杜海川)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.05   11.65   DNF 13.01 9.05 10.01 11.94
Second round 10 9.25   11.63   11.84 12.86 DNF 9.25 10.19
First round 6 9.91   10.17   10.14 10.03 9.91 10.35 12.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.76   3.55   4.57 5.31 3.12 2.76 2.97
Second round 6 1.95   4.35   5.17 3.39 4.50 1.95 5.96
First round 7 3.34   4.01   3.66 3.75 8.34 4.63 3.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 38.98   43.31   38.98 43.51 47.93 42.82 43.59
Combined First round 8 39.03   41.96   45.96 43.69 39.03 39.64 42.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.56   15.73   14.68 14.80 17.72 19.63 14.56
Combined First round 5 17.03   19.33   17.03 20.03 19.39 18.65 19.96
Hang Yu (禹杭)    China
Hang Yu (禹杭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 4:19.23     4:19.23
7x7x7 Cube Final 11 5:36.63   5:41.42   5:38.64 5:49.00 5:36.63
Combined First round 10 5:14.20   5:28.92   5:30.44 5:14.20 5:42.13
Hang Zhu (朱航)    China
Hang Zhu (朱航)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 12.67   15.87   21.14 16.94 15.46 12.67 15.22
First round 48 12.96   15.16   12.96 17.34 15.88 13.66 15.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 4.96   6.75   5.45 8.77 4.96 7.43 7.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 49.16   55.41   57.42 49.16 58.70 50.87 57.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:33.25   1:42.69   1:49.60 1:42.19 1:38.48 1:33.25 1:47.41
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:45.00   2:57.32   2:45.00 3:12.92 2:54.04
Combined First round 6 2:49.05   3:03.66   3:02.44 3:19.48 2:49.05
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 4:11.00   4:18.19   4:32.21 4:11.36 4:11.00
Combined First round 12 4:09.27   DNF   4:45.27 4:09.27 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 32.67     36.02 32.67
Hansheng Xu (徐菡声)    China
Hansheng Xu (徐菡声)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 12.90   17.20   17.84 18.35 15.41 12.90 18.73
First round 52 12.41   15.40   12.41 12.58 19.53 16.90 16.73
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.56   5.42   5.11 5.71 4.56 6.19 5.44
First round 34 4.50   5.61   4.50 5.61 5.26 5.96 16.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 48.86   52.99   51.51 52.39 1:10.51 48.86 55.08
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 13.66   17.12   DNF 19.07 17.21 13.66 15.07
Skewb First round 34 8.01   13.45   8.01 13.16 10.31 16.89 17.42
Hao Xu (徐昊)    China
Hao Xu (徐昊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 32.63   43.67   55.30 32.63 42.32 48.73 39.96
Haoguang Lü (吕浩光)    China
Haoguang Lü (吕浩光)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 19.78   28.08   28.39 29.25 19.78 29.90 26.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 8.43   9.75   8.43 11.45 12.93 8.81 8.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 2:20.55     DNF 2:20.55
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 4:14.05     4:14.05
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 7:34.25     7:34.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 47.10     53.20 47.10
Megaminx Combined First round 11 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 71 23.26     23.26 DNF
Skewb First round 40 18.89   22.21   19.53 18.89 22.12 24.98 DNF
Haoming Li (李昊明)    China
Haoming Li (李昊明)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 18.16   21.27   20.70 18.46 18.16 25.44 24.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 6.82   8.00   11.69 8.61 6.82 7.36 8.04
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 18 4:59.38     4:59.38
Pyraminx Second round 37 4.81   8.46   11.25 4.81 6.59 9.06 9.72
Combined First round 45 6.71   10.26   10.67 10.28 10.89 9.83 6.71
Skewb First round 24 6.61   9.47   8.64 9.41 10.36 10.37 6.61
Haoran Xu (许浩然)    China
Haoran Xu (许浩然)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 18.66   19.60   19.10 19.81 22.39 19.88 18.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 5.56   9.01   5.94 11.70 DNF 5.56 9.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:14.68     1:14.68 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 57 9.58   12.33   13.90 12.76 9.58 14.22 10.32
Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨)    China
Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 16.98   21.34   16.98 19.61 26.34 28.62 18.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 5.12   6.96   7.05 DNF 7.23 5.12 6.59
Skewb First round 29 5.28   11.21   6.67 13.80 13.16 5.28 DNF
Haoyu Wu (吴浩宇)    China
Haoyu Wu (吴浩宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 11.53   13.76   14.46 13.55 14.36 11.53 13.36
First round 21 11.26   12.26   12.58 11.89 11.26 13.13 12.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 5.84   6.43   8.43 5.84 6.38 6.25 6.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 56.82     56.82 1:02.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 21.16   24.51   24.84 22.13 21.16 26.56 27.67
Hengjun Ma (马珩峻)    China
Hengjun Ma (马珩峻)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 23.31   27.80   DNF 26.25 31.97 23.31 25.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 87 11.80   12.51   12.55 12.38 11.80 12.61 21.10
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 6.04   11.54   6.04 10.45 12.49 11.68 13.60
Hongwei Xu (许宏炜)    China
Hongwei Xu (许宏炜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 20.88   23.94   25.43 20.88 22.98 23.41 27.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 27.01   40.76   41.11 27.01 47.43 44.41 36.75
Huan Yao (姚欢)    China
Huan Yao (姚欢)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 17.93   22.35   17.93 22.32 23.15 21.59 28.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 4.19   8.71   7.10 9.13 4.19 15.58 9.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 DNF     DNF DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 5:01.54     5:01.54
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 6:24.83     6:24.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 38.08     38.08 38.96
Pyraminx Second round 32 4.30   7.58   7.22 4.30 7.08 9.13 8.44
Combined First round 23 4.61   7.39   6.83 9.62 6.73 8.62 4.61
Skewb First round 16 5.63   7.71   9.92 5.98 7.26 5.63 9.88
Huichuan Zhang (张慧川)    China
Huichuan Zhang (张慧川)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.60   13.46   12.60 15.48 12.74 13.59 14.04
First round 18 10.45   12.06   12.62 11.17 12.40 14.97 10.45
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.36   4.44   6.06 5.30 3.36 4.58 3.44
Second round 12 2.09   4.54   3.93 4.22 5.47 2.09 9.06
First round 46 4.07   6.26   5.75 6.60 4.07 6.44 7.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 43.93   51.32   50.15 50.16 43.93 56.10 53.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 19.83   25.54   26.00 24.07 26.55 19.83 33.81
Pyraminx Second round 24 4.67   6.72   4.84 7.21 4.67 8.11 9.80
Combined First round 33 5.98   8.46   5.98 11.31 9.93 8.91 6.55
Jiale Qi (齐家乐)    China
Jiale Qi (齐家乐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 32.15   37.04   42.31 32.43 36.43 42.25 32.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 89 9.45   13.16   9.45 13.49 14.64 13.19 12.81
Jianhao Liao (廖健豪)    China
Jianhao Liao (廖健豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.59   13.59   11.81 11.59 14.90 DNF 14.06
First round 33 11.03   13.78   11.03 24.30 14.25 14.53 12.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.63   3.76   4.26 DNF 2.63 3.45 3.56
Second round 7 1.74   4.38   1.74 5.70 3.75 3.68 6.10
First round 3 2.92   3.39   2.92 3.40 4.67 3.29 3.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 43.74   47.36   48.52 47.16 43.74 48.83 46.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:34.99   1:40.16   1:56.62 1:34.99 1:38.89 1:38.47 1:43.12
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 4:00.33     4:00.33
Jianpeng Yue (乐建鹏)    China
Jianpeng Yue (乐建鹏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 15.65   18.40   16.33 19.13 15.65 20.92 19.74
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 6.39   7.71   6.39 6.57 7.35 9.21 15.76
First round 43 5.20   5.94   5.88 15.67 5.87 6.07 5.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:02.26     DNF 1:02.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 30.78     30.78 33.33
Pyraminx Second round 38 5.95   8.61   5.95 9.44 6.68 13.91 9.72
Combined First round 35 6.38   8.58   7.55 10.48 9.67 8.53 6.38
Jianxu Chen (陈建旭)    China
Jianxu Chen (陈建旭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 14.43   16.18   14.43 22.93 18.55 15.10 14.88
First round 44 12.84   14.75   14.06 15.14 15.06 15.50 12.84
2x2x2 Cube Second round 43 5.49   9.75   5.49 15.90 6.28 7.08 DNF
First round 18 3.19   4.73   5.92 4.83 3.19 3.44 6.24
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:32.10   1:38.10   1:53.21 1:36.52 1:43.90 1:32.10 1:33.89
Combined First round 12 1:32.63   1:38.22   1:32.63 1:46.49 1:36.92 1:39.88 1:37.87
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 2:34.89   DNF   2:34.89 2:53.43 DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:34.66   3:41.93   3:42.65 3:34.66 3:48.48
Combined First round 4 3:55.17   4:04.99   3:59.77 4:20.02 3:55.17
Jiaqing Zhang (章家卿)    China
Jiaqing Zhang (章家卿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 32.51   36.92   40.90 32.51 41.57 36.31 33.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 92 10.00   19.66   21.65 14.34 10.00 22.99 35.81
Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文)    China
Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.02   11.95   13.13 12.43 12.04 10.02 11.38
First round 20 8.38   12.22   11.28 8.38 12.08 13.29 19.51
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 4.06   4.68   4.38 4.06 5.04 4.62 5.14
First round 9 3.11   4.08   3.69 7.51 3.11 4.25 4.29
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:16.56   1:42.01   2:24.15 1:25.33 1:16.56
First round 4 1:30.61   DNF   DNF 1:30.61 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 21.02   25.86   30.86 26.39 21.02 22.28 28.92
Jiayong Tian (田佳勇)    China
Jiayong Tian (田佳勇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.47   12.12   12.96 10.47 11.35 12.06 18.54
First round 10 10.67   11.30   10.70 13.23 12.19 10.67 11.02
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 4.12   4.82   4.12 4.61 4.38 5.69 5.48
First round 8 3.74   4.04   3.74 4.83 3.86 4.12 4.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 42.77   46.02   57.72 47.31 43.92 42.77 46.82
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:30.58   1:38.08   1:35.77 1:42.37 1:38.43 1:40.03 1:30.58
Combined First round 10 1:25.85   1:32.05   1:31.21 1:31.90 1:33.03 1:33.27 1:25.85
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 3:04.94   3:13.62   3:17.29 3:18.64 3:04.94
Combined First round 10 3:00.78   3:20.92   3:00.78 3:27.06 3:34.91
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 20.08   23.18   20.08 27.34 DNF 21.92 20.28
Jiayu Wang (王佳宇)    China
Jiayu Wang (王佳宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.42   8.50   11.37 7.42 7.69 7.82 9.98
Second round 2 8.00   8.50   8.39 10.53 8.65 8.46 8.00
First round 1 7.62   8.16   8.51 7.77 8.21 8.68 7.62
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.80   3.73   4.16 3.77 3.45 2.80 3.98
Second round 3 3.34   3.55   3.40 3.83 3.42 3.34 4.04
First round 10 3.59   4.10   4.13 4.48 3.69 4.53 3.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 31.20   33.31   31.20 42.96 33.77 32.39 33.78
Combined First round 5 31.39   37.97   37.09 39.61 37.21 41.24 31.39
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:20.43   1:23.58   1:20.43 1:22.10 1:22.67 1:25.98 1:26.61
Combined First round 7 1:14.41   1:22.67   1:14.41 1:30.54 1:22.68 1:14.80 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 3:02.60   3:24.74   3:26.50 3:02.60 3:45.11
Combined First round 11 3:18.06   3:23.41   3:28.01 3:18.06 3:24.17
7x7x7 Cube Final 12 5:26.46   5:42.61   5:52.20 5:49.17 5:26.46
Combined First round 11 5:21.23   5:40.58   5:41.38 5:21.23 5:59.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 16.10   25.64   16.10 16.12 27.66 33.13 35.41
Combined First round 2 11.47   14.84   19.26 11.47 13.04 14.00 17.48
Jiayun Hu (胡佳韵)    China
Jiayun Hu (胡佳韵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 23.27   31.49   37.71 23.27 26.71 30.05 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 8.79   10.54   11.66 9.94 8.79 10.85 10.82
Jichen Zha (查吉辰)    China
Jichen Zha (查吉辰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 10.58   14.20   14.16 10.58 20.07 13.11 15.33
First round 17 10.29   11.98   11.52 10.29 13.47 12.93 11.50
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.34   4.58   4.45 5.02 4.28 3.34 5.04
First round 20 4.06   4.78   5.25 4.66 DNF 4.06 4.42
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 42.02   44.22   DNF 43.70 46.60 42.37 42.02
Combined First round 12 40.37   43.26   46.04 43.69 40.37 42.87 43.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:23.69   1:26.23   1:23.69 1:32.76 1:27.87 1:25.76 1:25.07
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:59.90   4:16.23   4:43.47 3:59.90 4:05.32
Combined First round 5 4:00.65   4:05.26   4:09.77 4:00.65 4:05.36
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 10.82   12.86   11.25 10.82 12.39 DNF 14.93
Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:31.35   1:40.41   1:40.50 1:46.10 1:53.95 1:31.35 1:34.64
Jie Cao (曹杰)    China
Jie Cao (曹杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 11.57   13.94   14.21 13.62 13.98 11.57 14.85
First round 38 12.92   14.21   15.84 14.52 12.92 15.05 13.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 5.54   7.10   7.70 7.72 6.05 7.54 5.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 45.21   52.80   49.67 1:01.15 58.48 45.21 50.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 24.50   27.16   28.91 25.40 24.50 28.65 27.43
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 8.10   11.07   12.43 14.11 9.88 10.91 8.10
Skewb First round 36 8.15   13.71   14.27 11.90 8.15 18.45 14.96
Jiekang Pan (潘杰康)    China
Jiekang Pan (潘杰康)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.98   9.06   9.32 9.23 8.95 7.98 9.00
Second round 9 9.78   11.22   10.34 12.09 11.64 9.78 11.67
First round 4 8.12   9.38   8.73 10.59 10.31 9.09 8.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.60   2.09   2.32 2.30 1.71 1.60 2.25
Second round 1 1.48   1.88   1.86 2.09 1.48 1.69 3.34
First round 1 1.83   1.99   1.83 1.83 2.07 2.06 4.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 38.03   43.27   43.67 44.50 38.03 51.82 41.65
Combined First round 9 33.13   42.91   53.13 38.86 33.13 57.26 36.75
Jingran Chen (陈靖然)    China
Jingran Chen (陈靖然)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 14.44   17.12   14.44 20.78 22.07 15.54 15.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 2:49.92   DNF   DNF 2:49.92 4:01.62
Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊)    China
Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.64   12.59   12.10 10.64 14.76 13.19 12.47
First round 24 10.05   12.81   15.61 12.95 10.05 13.69 11.79
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 5.54   6.10   5.60 10.00 5.54 5.98 6.72
First round 28 4.72   5.33   4.72 5.40 5.54 6.01 5.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 39.68   43.46   44.29 40.91 39.68 48.45 45.19
Combined First round 6 37.05   41.89   46.43 44.18 40.70 37.05 40.80
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:41.52   2:50.30   2:41.52 3:04.33 2:45.06
Combined First round 3 2:30.52   2:38.12   2:33.64 2:50.21 2:30.52
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:36.41   3:42.67   3:48.17 3:43.43 3:36.41
Combined First round 2 3:24.66   3:37.42   4:02.56 3:25.05 3:24.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 23.45   33.00   23.45 27.24 35.36 36.40 50.39
Pyraminx Second round 17 2.55   5.73   5.02 2.55 8.53 6.39 5.79
Combined First round 8 4.20   5.51   4.53 6.02 7.46 4.20 5.99
Skewb First round 14 5.20   7.27   5.50 5.20 7.38 16.28 8.92
Jinshun Li (李金顺)    China
Jinshun Li (李金顺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 12.23   12.99   14.86 12.23 13.53 12.43 13.00
First round 25 11.54   12.81   11.54 12.37 12.78 13.29 14.48
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.80   5.37   5.41 11.16 5.41 3.80 5.29
First round 21 3.94   4.84   4.14 5.98 3.94 5.19 5.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 49.31   53.76   52.11 49.31 1:00.63 54.01 55.15
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 18 16.75   17.28   DNF 17.45 17.30 16.75 17.10
Megaminx Final 8 1:27.97   1:37.49   2:07.56 1:42.78 1:39.78 1:27.97 1:29.91
Combined First round 8 1:28.75   1:35.25   1:33.79 1:48.40 1:38.35 1:28.75 1:33.62
Pyraminx Second round 21 5.44   6.37   5.81 5.44 5.49 8.26 7.80
Combined First round 26 5.94   7.81   8.98 10.02 6.62 5.94 7.83
Skewb Final 4 5.37   6.51   6.68 6.44 9.89 5.37 6.42
First round 6 4.08   5.65   4.21 5.38 11.94 4.08 7.37
Jiyang Xu (徐继扬)    China
Jiyang Xu (徐继扬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.40   12.82   18.42 10.40 12.85 14.07 11.54
First round 53 14.38   15.57   17.06 15.81 16.43 14.38 14.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 18.39   23.23   18.39 26.83 22.80 20.06 32.07
Megaminx Final 5 1:10.04   1:18.51   1:23.70 1:22.99 1:14.14 1:10.04 1:18.41
Combined First round 4 1:09.41   1:22.20   1:43.97 1:22.03 1:16.71 1:09.41 1:27.86
Jun Hu (胡骏)    China
Jun Hu (胡骏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 16.09   19.05   DNF 18.95 20.51 17.68 16.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 6.73   7.49   7.96 6.73 7.27 7.23 8.27
Pyraminx Second round 5 4.35   4.46   4.46 4.35 6.94 4.55 4.36
Combined First round 14 5.62   6.35   6.97 6.02 6.05 7.12 5.62
Jun Ma (马军)    China
Jun Ma (马军)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 12.41   22.17   18.40 16.97 31.13 DNF 12.41
First round 59 10.95   16.78   10.95 13.11 18.43 21.41 18.79
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 4.70   7.06   4.70 5.41 10.58 9.89 5.87
First round 31 4.42   5.48   4.42 5.46 8.34 5.27 5.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:14.83     1:14.83 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:51.99     2:19.36 1:51.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 24.69   26.96   27.55 35.33 26.45 26.88 24.69
Jun Wang (王俊)    China
Jun Wang (王俊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 16.82   18.07   17.35 19.41 16.82 18.76 18.11
First round 67 16.63   17.77   37.01 16.63 17.95 17.14 18.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 6.03   6.61   6.33 6.03 6.63 7.98 6.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 57.27     57.27 1:07.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 3:28.68   DNF   DNF DNF 3:28.68
First round 11 4:30.17   DNF   DNF DNF 4:30.17
Pyraminx Second round 13 4.34   5.40   4.49 4.49 4.34 9.66 7.22
Combined First round 17 5.63   6.68   6.06 6.41 7.58 8.55 5.63
Skewb Final 5 6.08   6.85   6.73 7.20 6.08 6.63 10.55
First round 9 5.22   6.23   5.67 6.40 6.86 5.22 6.61
Junru Wang (王珺儒)    China
Junru Wang (王珺儒)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 11.32   13.82   15.83 11.32 12.61 15.49 13.37
First round 28 10.38   13.17   15.56 10.38 17.92 11.46 12.50
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 3.12   6.29   4.93 7.26 6.68 3.12 7.66
First round 36 3.26   5.68   3.26 6.29 4.95 6.55 5.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 30.16     33.98 30.16
Rubik's Clock Final 3 6.01   7.28   6.01 7.72 7.51 DNF 6.62
Combined First round 3 6.36   7.62   7.36 6.80 8.97 6.36 8.71
Pyraminx Second round 31 2.91   7.36   7.79 2.91 6.78 7.56 7.74
Combined First round 47 5.33   10.53   9.78 10.30 11.51 19.85 5.33
Skewb Final 10 5.58   7.14   7.66 8.30 5.58 7.27 6.50
First round 12 4.51   6.73   6.90 9.32 7.38 4.51 5.92
Kai Su (苏锴)    China
Kai Su (苏锴)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.97   8.90   7.97 8.42 11.23 10.21 8.06
Second round 3 9.04   9.85   9.67 9.41 10.48 9.04 10.72
First round 3 7.06   8.70   7.06 8.80 8.70 8.60 9.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.76   5.00   4.66 4.94 3.76 7.90 5.41
Second round 11 2.49   4.46   3.47 5.40 5.71 2.49 4.51
First round 25 4.49   5.19   9.29 5.79 5.16 4.49 4.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 41.53   43.51   44.40 41.53 54.90 43.12 43.00
Combined First round 11 34.45   43.26   34.45 38.85 50.57 42.27 48.65
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:08.03   1:14.42   1:08.03 1:14.95 1:17.36 1:13.96 1:14.36
Combined First round 2 1:01.93   1:07.07   1:01.93 1:03.77 1:08.84 1:13.37 1:08.61
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:53.44   2:08.52   1:53.44 2:10.85 2:21.27
Combined First round 1 2:01.44   2:09.52   2:04.82 2:01.44 2:22.29
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:54.22   3:00.92   2:54.22 3:12.57 2:55.96
Combined First round 1 3:06.19   3:11.38   3:14.99 3:12.96 3:06.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 11.61   15.50   18.32 15.32 15.89 11.61 15.30
Combined First round 3 12.88   16.63   15.70 12.88 18.56 15.62 18.79
Kaijun Lin (林恺俊)    China
Kaijun Lin (林恺俊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.29   8.79   9.34 7.29 8.90 8.44 9.03
Second round 1 7.04   8.38   8.80 8.10 11.83 7.04 8.23
First round 2 7.58   8.67   8.70 9.37 7.58 7.93 9.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 24.88   DNF   24.88 DNF 30.14
First round 1 27.88   DNF   27.88 DNF DNF
Le Yu (余乐)    China
Le Yu (余乐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 12.57   13.35   13.25 13.34 DNF 13.47 12.57
First round 47 11.01   15.07   14.46 17.38 13.37 11.01 17.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.11   4.82   7.86 6.30 3.50 3.11 4.65
Second round 5 3.07   4.17   DNF 4.61 3.72 3.07 4.17
First round 11 3.67   4.23   3.73 8.01 4.16 4.79 3.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 45.10   50.39   50.79 50.26 45.10 50.12 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:50.18     1:50.18 1:53.82
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 20 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 46.52   DNF   DNF 55.22 46.52
First round 3 58.90   DNF   DNF DNF 58.90
Liang Rong (戎亮)    China
Liang Rong (戎亮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 16.74   20.12   27.97 16.74 20.13 20.09 20.13
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.41   5.66   4.41 6.96 4.92 7.87 5.11
First round 32 3.69   5.49   10.76 4.65 5.00 3.69 6.81
Pyraminx Second round 36 6.09   8.38   8.48 6.09 9.50 8.78 7.88
Combined First round 40 7.36   9.48   12.19 8.57 8.81 11.05 7.36
Liudi Sun (孙柳笛)    China
Liudi Sun (孙柳笛)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 12.63   14.16   15.38 17.49 12.63 13.62 13.48
First round 39 13.69   14.33   15.24 14.59 13.69 14.67 13.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 3.62   6.61   10.03 5.91 3.62 6.43 7.50
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:53.69   3:03.62   3:07.73 2:53.69 3:09.44
Combined First round 8 3:08.43   3:12.30   3:08.43 3:15.10 3:13.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 17.21   21.46   17.21 22.19 24.85 20.32 21.88
Rubik's Clock Final 4 7.64   8.00   7.83 7.88 7.64 8.30 13.57
Combined First round 5 7.25   7.80   8.17 7.76 7.25 7.47 8.26
Pyraminx Second round 34 4.19   7.88   10.30 4.19 5.42 9.54 8.68
Combined First round 48 5.79   10.70   5.79 9.37 15.03 11.41 11.32
Lu Wang (王璐)    China
Lu Wang (王璐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.11   13.42   13.58 13.62 12.11 15.38 13.07
First round 41 11.50   14.40   14.09 11.50 14.76 14.35 15.47
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 5.83   6.08   5.83 8.08 6.32 5.98 5.93
First round 17 3.93   4.72   4.60 5.38 3.93 4.18 5.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Final 4 1:02.44   1:11.99   1:12.10 1:05.37 1:02.44 1:18.51 1:19.19
Combined First round 2 1:04.38   1:07.62   1:04.38 1:09.11 1:13.72 1:04.40 1:09.36
Lu Zhang (张陆)    China
Lu Zhang (张陆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 14.69   18.19   17.29 18.19 14.69 21.18 19.09
First round 57 14.99   16.34   17.97 14.99 15.13 16.67 17.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 5.81   7.42   10.84 7.27 8.80 6.20 5.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:47.13   DNF   DNF 2:47.13 DNF
First round 7 2:39.92   DNF   2:48.96 DNF 2:39.92
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 9.52   10.88   DNF 11.56 9.99 11.08 9.52
Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒)    Hong Kong
Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 13.11   14.03   13.48 14.82 13.80 14.98 13.11
First round 31 12.76   13.48   12.84 12.76 14.34 13.51 14.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 43.09   48.59   53.97 49.90 43.09 50.08 45.78
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:26.17   1:36.02   1:32.19 1:37.29 1:26.17 1:43.98 1:38.58
Combined First round 11 1:31.30   1:36.92   1:34.82 1:40.07 1:31.30 1:43.31 1:35.87
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 3:01.36   3:11.21   3:01.36 3:16.72 3:15.54
Combined First round 7 2:52.43   3:05.25   3:16.57 2:52.43 3:06.74
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 4:13.57   4:22.68   4:13.57 4:27.84 4:26.64
Combined First round 7 4:15.84   4:25.25   4:38.12 4:15.84 4:21.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 21.86   25.12   21.86 25.83 23.84 25.70 28.57
Megaminx Final 7 1:27.32   1:34.68   1:37.93 1:30.74 1:39.21 1:35.37 1:27.32
Combined First round 7 1:32.27   1:33.46   1:35.39 1:32.56 1:36.50 1:32.27 1:32.42
Pyraminx Combined First round 62 9.57   13.98   24.06 9.57 14.49 12.20 15.24
Skewb Final 2 4.65   5.72   6.01 5.04 6.11 4.65 7.22
First round 7 4.50   5.76   4.80 4.50 5.74 6.75 8.42
Meng Yuan (袁梦)    China
Meng Yuan (袁梦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.53   12.78   13.50 10.53 13.72 12.08 12.76
First round 9 8.58   11.09   9.46 8.58 13.86 12.06 11.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.18   4.43   4.83 5.81 2.18 4.09 4.37
Second round 10 2.73   4.42   2.73 4.79 5.50 3.27 5.20
First round 15 3.53   4.55   3.53 4.47 4.68 4.51 5.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 46.70   48.85   46.70 58.94 48.34 49.09 49.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 16.92   19.63   22.37 16.92 16.99 19.76 22.14
Combined First round 11 14.72   20.92   14.72 25.47 16.24 21.04 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 35 5.53   8.13   7.82 5.53 7.70 9.26 8.86
Combined First round 43 5.89   9.76   5.89 10.70 15.75 10.35 8.23
Skewb Final 8 5.63   6.97   5.63 6.55 7.28 9.34 7.08
First round 10 4.57   6.26   5.76 9.51 5.84 4.57 7.19
Ming Yang (杨名)    China
Ming Yang (杨名)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 20.58   21.64   21.66 DNF 22.53 20.58 20.73
Ming Zhang (张明)    China
Ming Zhang (张明)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 15.72   21.67   25.03 26.71 15.72 19.96 20.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 6.82   8.47   7.83 8.28 11.81 6.82 9.29
Mingjie Shen (沈明杰)    China
Mingjie Shen (沈明杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 14.64   16.99   16.84 17.53 26.64 14.64 16.59
First round 49 14.20   15.20   15.55 14.86 15.92 14.20 15.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:03.61     1:03.61 1:05.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:37.80   1:58.03   1:37.80 1:50.89 2:05.11 1:58.08 2:11.83
Minlei Sun (孙敏蕾)    China
Minlei Sun (孙敏蕾)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 22.20   34.05   22.20 48.84 26.51 26.81 52.43
Pyraminx Second round 18 3.38   5.73   6.25 3.38 4.81 6.90 6.12
Combined First round 9 4.33   5.73   6.37 5.75 4.33 6.26 5.18
Skewb First round 26 5.67   9.99   12.04 11.39 7.73 5.67 10.84
Peicong Wu (吴沛聪)    China
Peicong Wu (吴沛聪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 22.73   23.51   22.82 22.95 22.73 24.77 25.17
Penghao Wang (王蓬皓)    China
Penghao Wang (王蓬皓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 12.21   12.96   DNF 14.04 12.21 12.33 12.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 4.02   4.64   4.02 DNF 4.63 4.17 5.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 45.04   52.36   50.27 51.20 45.04 57.17 55.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:30.65   1:43.94   1:50.42 1:30.65 1:37.68 1:43.71 1:55.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 15.69   22.51   26.62 22.75 15.69 21.59 23.19
Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:39.20   1:45.82   1:51.99 1:40.94 1:55.57 1:44.53 1:39.20
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 6.82   9.03   8.48 10.68 6.82 9.27 9.33
Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮)    China
Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 13.08   16.03   23.23 17.28 13.08 14.72 16.08
First round 46 12.95   15.03   16.23 12.95 14.01 17.77 14.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:36.90   1:43.73   1:46.43 1:44.45 1:36.90 1:44.81 1:41.92
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 4:33.81   5:02.23   5:38.41 4:33.81 4:54.47
Combined First round 8 4:28.25   4:35.79   4:38.16 4:28.25 4:40.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 24.25   34.17   31.80 24.25 56.54 34.72 35.99
Pyraminx Final 8 4.66   5.60   5.57 5.66 4.66 5.57 6.67
Second round 9 3.46   4.91   4.33 3.46 4.88 5.51 5.68
Combined First round 19 4.97   6.72   8.10 7.03 4.97 7.84 5.29
Qingye Liu (刘晴烨)    China
Qingye Liu (刘晴烨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 12.89   14.72   15.37 13.62 DNF 12.89 15.18
Pyraminx Combined First round 68 12.18   19.79   12.18 13.88 24.19 21.29 DNF
Qiyu Hou (侯启予)    China
Qiyu Hou (侯启予)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 19.48   34.26   19.48 31.45 41.72 DNF 29.62
First round 63 16.44   17.27   17.77 16.96 21.39 17.09 16.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 5.06   10.39   8.79 5.06 19.64 12.85 9.52
Rubik's Clock Final 11 7.31   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF 7.31
Combined First round 9 5.56   11.10   6.36 5.56 DNF 12.83 14.11
Pyraminx Second round 43 9.35   DNF   DNF 9.35 14.65 DNS DNS
Combined First round 18 5.28   6.71   5.28 10.47 8.01 6.06 6.05
Skewb First round 32 9.53   12.38   10.18 14.52 9.53 14.23 12.74
Ran Tao (陶然)    China
Ran Tao (陶然)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 14.79   18.38   16.93 14.79 19.86 19.40 18.80
Pyraminx Second round 20 4.25   6.11   5.98 4.25 5.53 6.88 6.82
Combined First round 25 4.16   7.76   8.23 6.30 4.16 15.16 8.75
Skewb First round 27 7.35   10.14   7.35 13.07 10.67 8.01 11.74
Renxin Tang (汤任欣)    China
Renxin Tang (汤任欣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.62   12.17   13.57 11.73 12.88 11.90 9.62
First round 13 8.73   11.59   8.73 10.94 14.51 12.54 11.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.29   18.74   19.94 22.52 17.38 15.29 18.89
Combined First round 12 18.22   20.92   23.20 18.22 20.69 19.09 22.98
Rubik's Clock Final 8 9.99   11.18   10.95 10.20 14.05 9.99 12.40
Combined First round 12 10.48   11.88   12.03 13.01 10.48 10.60 DNF
Megaminx Final 1 49.02   53.06   49.02 56.31 53.72 55.64 49.82
Combined First round 1 48.57   55.73   58.69 48.57 53.49 1:22.03 55.00
Pyraminx Final 6 3.07   5.28   5.46 3.07 4.19 7.43 6.18
Second round 7 3.17   4.73   4.30 10.52 3.17 5.35 4.55
Combined First round 11 4.34   5.79   4.34 6.87 4.59 7.29 5.91
Skewb Final 1 5.08   5.44   6.98 5.60 5.08 5.29 5.43
First round 1 3.77   4.85   4.37 5.44 4.73 3.77 7.41
Rongfu Fan (范荣孚)    China
Rongfu Fan (范荣孚)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 11.99   13.65   12.71 13.78 11.99 14.98 14.47
First round 27 11.57   13.00   12.63 14.04 13.27 13.09 11.57
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 4.98   5.29   5.61 5.85 4.99 5.26 4.98
First round 37 4.29   5.68   4.29 5.42 5.03 8.63 6.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:11.12     1:11.12 1:15.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 15.32   19.87   20.58 21.08 21.78 17.95 15.32
Combined First round 6 17.45   19.55   17.45 18.98 18.76 22.43 20.91
Rui Su (苏睿)    China
Rui Su (苏睿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 19.26   21.30   21.23 19.26 19.73 24.23 22.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 7.44   10.05   10.62 8.04 7.44 11.49 12.81
Pyraminx Combined First round 58 9.15   12.61   10.21 14.91 9.15 14.76 12.87
Shenghai Fang (方胜海)    China
Shenghai Fang (方胜海)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 13.19   14.48   13.19 13.72 13.84 15.89 16.36
First round 54 12.01   15.67   15.89 15.45 12.01 15.99 15.66
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.01   5.36   4.76 5.66 6.72 3.01 5.66
First round 19 4.23   4.75   4.71 4.30 5.25 4.23 11.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 36.92   DNF   DNF 50.50 36.92
First round 2 34.39   DNF   DNF 34.39 55.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 22.95   25.63   23.88 29.29 26.69 26.31 22.95
Pyraminx Second round 33 3.35   7.72   10.29 3.35 7.33 16.78 5.54
Combined First round 13 5.14   6.18   7.45 5.23 5.14 6.88 6.42
Skewb First round 20 7.27   8.35   7.27 8.14 9.18 7.72 9.35
Shengjie Wang (王圣杰)    China
Shengjie Wang (王圣杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 10.24   14.07   14.86 13.34 10.24 14.01 15.28
First round 14 11.33   11.63   11.89 11.33 11.35 21.28 11.66
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 4.74   5.26   7.58 4.74 4.76 4.75 6.27
First round 22 4.19   4.91   4.85 5.58 4.72 5.15 4.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 44.94   47.99   50.17 47.32 52.47 44.94 46.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 21.41   23.20   28.27 23.25 23.49 21.41 22.86
Shengjie Zhu (朱圣捷)    China
Shengjie Zhu (朱圣捷)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 19.61   21.81   21.73 19.61 21.80 21.89 24.69
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 5.41   5.96   7.01 6.41 5.41 5.96 5.50
First round 40 5.16   5.83   5.32 5.54 6.63 6.71 5.16
Pyraminx Second round 40 6.38   9.76   9.36 6.38 8.63 11.28 19.67
Combined First round 42 8.08   9.59   8.08 15.11 11.26 9.36 8.14
Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰)    China
Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.27   3.31   7.25 3.13 2.97 3.82 2.27
Second round 9 2.59   4.42   2.59 4.18 4.48 7.87 4.59
First round 4 2.90   3.59   3.92 4.04 2.90 3.59 3.25
Rubik's Clock Final 7 8.69   11.08   10.45 12.94 11.02 8.69 11.77
Combined First round 10 9.98   11.37   12.59 9.98 11.67 11.55 10.88
Shifei Dai (代时飞)    China
Shifei Dai (代时飞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 14.03   16.12   14.03 17.28 14.74 16.34 18.99
First round 68 15.22   17.88   19.23 15.22 16.72 17.69 19.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 6.39   7.40   6.39 7.72 7.05 7.43 8.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:45.17   DNF   DNF 2:45.17 DNF
First round 6 2:08.89   DNF   2:32.00 2:08.89 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 22 5.03   6.46   6.52 5.03 6.85 6.77 6.09
Combined First round 16 5.41   6.66   6.13 7.09 5.41 7.85 6.75
Sky Guo (郭建欣)    Hong Kong
Sky Guo (郭建欣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 10.85   13.34   13.30 14.06 16.64 12.65 10.85
First round 37 11.22   14.18   11.22 12.91 15.79 16.97 13.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 5.16   8.72   5.16 DNF 12.10 5.68 8.39
Tiancai Zhu (朱田才)    China
Tiancai Zhu (朱田才)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 28.14   34.94   31.54 37.71 39.15 28.14 35.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 88 11.74   13.03   13.11 13.06 11.74 12.92 15.94
Pyraminx Combined First round 69 12.76   20.38   12.76 18.67 21.32 21.73 21.14
Tianli Li (李田立)    China
Tianli Li (李田立)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 11.18   14.07   17.71 13.40 17.11 11.18 11.71
First round 22 11.53   12.43   11.53 11.96 13.76 13.39 11.95
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 3.00   5.71   5.41 7.47 5.35 3.00 6.38
First round 29 4.49   5.40   4.49 7.29 5.68 5.23 5.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:03.12     1:03.12 1:09.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 37.28     39.63 37.28
Pyraminx Combined First round 64 16.27   17.59   24.06 17.51 18.27 17.00 16.27
Tianping Ding (丁天平)    China
Tianping Ding (丁天平)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 15.86   17.86   17.23 18.61 17.74 15.86 19.84
First round 72 14.57   18.24   14.57 18.06 19.18 17.88 18.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:08.30     1:08.30 1:13.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 6 6.98   9.27   6.98 9.09 9.30 9.43 10.61
Combined First round 8 7.46   9.44   7.46 9.25 9.03 10.04 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 26 6.39   6.98   7.28 6.39 7.10 12.23 6.56
Combined First round 38 6.96   9.08   6.96 9.78 DNF 9.66 7.79
Skewb First round 21 7.42   9.03   7.42 8.86 7.53 10.70 12.27
Wei Chen (陈巍)    China
Wei Chen (陈巍)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 17.81   25.42   DNF 23.25 30.05 17.81 22.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 DNF     DNF DNF
Wei Wang (王炜)    China
Wei Wang (王炜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.14   9.76   10.30 8.14 9.75 10.86 9.24
Second round 6 9.49   10.29   10.88 9.51 10.48 12.27 9.49
First round 15 9.73   11.66   9.73 12.46 11.25 11.90 11.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 36.67   39.21   38.04 36.67 38.06 41.53 41.75
Combined First round 7 37.77   41.89   37.77 41.58 45.80 41.82 42.26
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:15.04   1:18.70   1:21.87 1:21.49 1:19.56 1:15.04 1:15.05
Combined First round 8 1:15.09   1:22.80   1:25.45 1:29.61 1:15.09 1:22.27 1:20.69
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:39.40   2:54.56   2:59.24 2:39.40 3:05.04
Combined First round 4 2:40.39   2:52.43   3:12.18 2:44.71 2:40.39
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:54.40   4:09.02   4:05.23 3:54.40 4:27.42
Combined First round 6 4:01.43   4:20.98   4:20.30 4:01.43 4:41.22
Pyraminx Final 10 3.23   6.24   5.33 3.23 5.51 7.89 11.00
Second round 10 3.07   5.18   5.22 3.81 3.07 6.52 8.24
Combined First round 6 4.69   5.39   5.40 6.12 5.64 4.69 5.12
Wenjie Cao (曹文杰)    China
Wenjie Cao (曹文杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 18.74   21.46   18.74 21.97 22.19 DNF 20.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 91 9.78   15.77   11.01 DNF 10.13 9.78 26.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:13.55     1:13.55 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 67 14.92   19.47   26.20 19.56 16.34 14.92 22.51
Skewb First round 39 14.61   19.81   14.61 21.83 16.49 21.10 28.21
Wenjie Qi (齐文杰)    China
Wenjie Qi (齐文杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 17.45   20.71   17.45 19.70 17.76 DNF 24.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 6.19   6.90   7.01 6.19 7.76 7.11 6.59
Skewb First round 11 4.54   6.70   7.83 4.88 7.38 4.54 DNS
Wenrui Qian (钱文睿)    China
Wenrui Qian (钱文睿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 22.17   27.91   DNF 23.77 26.17 22.17 33.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 5.79   6.65   7.22 6.15 16.05 6.57 5.79
Pyraminx Second round 42 5.10   DNF   6.92 5.10 DNF DNF 6.83
Combined First round 36 5.92   8.62   5.92 10.61 9.01 6.24 10.98
Wenshuo Zhang (张文硕)    China
Wenshuo Zhang (张文硕)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 14.68   19.03   23.67 24.04 15.65 17.76 14.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 3.47   5.76   7.23 5.95 3.47 6.02 5.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 30.88     30.88 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 19 18.16   DNF   DNF 18.95 18.16 18.79 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 6.39   8.26   8.25 9.05 DNF 7.48 6.39
Wenzheng Huang (黄文政)    China
Wenzheng Huang (黄文政)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 13.06   16.17   13.06 19.20 14.58 14.72 20.40
First round 30 11.55   13.44   11.55 14.74 14.10 13.96 12.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 21.72   24.85   24.55 25.29 21.72 24.72 25.36
Combined First round 10 17.76   20.65   17.76 25.07 23.93 19.04 18.97
Pyraminx Second round 28 5.19   7.11   7.22 5.19 7.74 7.76 6.36
Combined First round 31 4.97   8.31   8.03 11.20 8.68 8.23 4.97
Skewb First round 18 6.42   8.07   7.27 10.90 7.32 6.42 9.62
Xianfeng Zhang (张先锋)    China
Xianfeng Zhang (张先锋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 19.71   22.96   22.80 25.10 24.24 21.83 19.71
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 5.96   7.10   5.96 6.66 7.09 7.54 8.08
First round 48 4.57   6.41   4.57 6.77 6.44 6.01 9.55
Pyraminx Combined First round 59 8.64   12.64   12.73 13.42 11.77 14.42 8.64
Xiangjie Li (李祥杰)    China
Xiangjie Li (李祥杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 4:06.35     4:06.35
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 6:10.74     6:10.74
Rubik's Clock Final 5 7.45   8.11   7.66 8.08 9.58 8.58 7.45
Combined First round 6 7.75   8.92   7.75 11.88 8.26 9.29 9.22
Pyraminx Final 11 4.32   6.33   5.68 4.32 5.89 16.59 7.41
Second round 12 4.95   5.39   4.95 5.33 5.35 5.87 5.49
Combined First round 28 5.85   8.11   8.39 8.55 8.18 7.76 5.85
Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰)    China
Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.40   10.38   8.40 9.40 13.92 9.58 12.16
Second round 5 9.06   10.25   13.30 9.06 10.95 9.28 10.52
First round 11 10.13   11.35   13.56 10.13 11.48 11.38 11.20
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 2.95   5.38   2.95 3.90 7.27 4.96 DNF
First round 14 4.27   4.54   4.44 4.63 4.27 4.55 5.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 36.99   38.37   37.19 36.99 41.21 37.47 40.45
Combined First round 3 34.62   37.44   38.25 44.41 34.62 37.58 36.50
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:05.07   1:07.99   1:11.42 1:06.87 1:14.08 1:05.07 1:05.67
Combined First round 3 1:07.46   1:09.00   1:10.21 1:07.46 1:07.72 1:12.18 1:09.06
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:45.14   2:47.05   2:45.41 2:45.14 2:50.61
Combined First round 5 2:41.80   2:54.21   2:41.80 3:03.85 2:56.98
Xiaoyu Ge (葛小钰)    China
Xiaoyu Ge (葛小钰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 18.90   21.88   20.69 20.73 27.58 24.21 18.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 7.30   8.82   10.89 7.30 13.27 7.32 8.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 DNF     DNF DNF
Xinan He (何栖楠)    China
Xinan He (何栖楠)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 15.90   18.52   16.07 22.44 17.05 28.80 15.90
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 6.25   7.09   6.25 8.12 8.34 6.81 6.35
First round 45 5.96   6.11   6.14 6.09 7.28 6.10 5.96
Rubik's Clock Final 2 6.26   6.95   7.70 7.03 7.27 6.26 6.56
Combined First round 4 6.23   7.71   6.23 8.62 7.02 DNF 7.50
Pyraminx Final 5 2.19   5.26   4.95 2.19 4.91 5.93 8.68
Second round 6 4.06   4.71   7.51 4.36 5.08 4.06 4.70
Combined First round 3 2.77   3.95   6.38 4.70 2.99 2.77 4.17
Skewb Final 6 4.87   6.87   DNF 5.63 7.27 7.72 4.87
First round 4 4.00   5.57   4.57 6.97 5.84 4.00 6.29
Xingkai Yin (尹星凯)    China
Xingkai Yin (尹星凯)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.81   13.01   13.56 12.64 14.82 11.81 12.84
First round 36 12.46   14.17   14.78 14.43 13.77 12.46 14.31
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 4.11   5.46   6.08 4.91 4.11 6.03 5.45
First round 42 2.99   5.91   7.45 3.98 6.29 2.99 8.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 18.59   24.14   21.03 DNF 32.57 18.59 18.83
Pyraminx Second round 19 5.09   5.89   5.94 5.36 6.37 7.85 5.09
Combined First round 15 4.81   6.63   6.34 8.20 4.81 5.71 7.85
Skewb First round 13 5.55   7.14   7.84 6.87 6.71 5.55 10.79
Xingye Zhu (朱星晔)    China
Xingye Zhu (朱星晔)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.60   10.97   10.60 10.77 13.91 10.73 11.42
Second round 11 10.19   11.77   12.29 10.19 12.07 17.77 10.94
First round 7 9.74   10.76   10.59 10.95 15.12 10.73 9.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 9 2:58.65   DNF   DNF 2:58.65 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.91   14.63   14.39 10.91 14.99 14.50 17.92
Combined First round 1 12.36   13.50   14.09 12.36 12.96 15.07 13.44
Xingyu Guo (郭星宇)    China
Xingyu Guo (郭星宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 16.44   17.62   18.55 19.61 17.10 17.22 16.44
First round 66 14.89   17.72   17.14 16.48 14.89 20.34 19.54
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 5.17   6.20   6.45 5.17 5.88 6.51 6.26
First round 27 4.65   5.27   4.65 5.52 4.79 11.13 5.49
Pyraminx Second round 30 5.17   7.29   7.25 5.17 8.12 8.62 6.51
Combined First round 32 7.32   8.36   11.16 9.62 7.32 8.02 7.44
Skewb First round 25 6.57   9.51   6.57 15.71 7.95 6.58 14.01
Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟)    China
Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 12.37   14.26   12.37 14.65 13.77 14.35 15.61
First round 23 11.61   12.66   13.37 12.38 11.61 12.23 13.85
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 4.96   5.93   7.62 5.01 4.96 6.08 6.70
First round 5 3.07   3.80   4.32 4.15 3.07 4.09 3.17
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 3:12.16   3:25.01   3:46.34 3:12.16 3:16.53
Combined First round 9 2:57.98   3:16.64   3:18.20 2:57.98 3:33.75
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 5:03.72   5:13.33   5:03.72 5:23.71 5:12.56
Combined First round 9 4:46.49   4:59.35   5:12.57 4:59.00 4:46.49
Pyraminx Second round 14 3.38   5.46   6.08 3.38 4.33 8.20 5.97
Combined First round 27 5.57   7.83   8.07 7.89 7.52 9.05 5.57
Skewb First round 15 4.56   7.51   6.66 8.16 7.72 4.56 9.23
Xiu Zai (宰修)    China
Xiu Zai (宰修)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 49.23   56.99   1:01.33 54.89 54.76 49.23 1:42.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 9.87   11.48   15.22 13.28 9.87 10.49 10.68
Xuan Chen (陈玄)    China
Xuan Chen (陈玄)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Final 9 3.47   6.16   6.27 3.47 7.16 5.40 6.81
Second round 3 2.95   3.95   5.52 3.00 4.14 4.71 2.95
Combined First round 10 4.44   5.77   4.44 5.21 7.10 5.73 6.37
Xudong Liu (刘旭东)    China
Xudong Liu (刘旭东)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 15.99   17.94   18.46 17.66 17.69 15.99 18.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 5.55   6.89   6.86 6.28 5.55 7.52 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 55.79     DNF 55.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 2:01.81     2:01.81 2:03.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 32.45     32.45 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 8.24   9.50   9.59 9.61 9.30 8.24 11.87
Yaji Liang (梁雅吉)    China
Yaji Liang (梁雅吉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 126 19.10   DNF   19.10 21.40 DNF 26.27 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 6.76   8.46   8.30 6.76 8.50 8.58 9.15
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 9.51   10.76   9.51 11.80 15.33 10.46 10.03
Skewb First round 35 8.60   13.56   19.72 10.44 8.60 15.51 14.73
Yang Li (李扬)    China
Yang Li (李扬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.67   10.03   8.67 9.85 9.85 10.39 12.13
Second round 7 9.55   10.61   9.71 9.95 12.27 9.55 12.17
First round 5 7.76   9.99   10.47 7.76 10.48 10.36 9.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.89   4.00   3.91 4.11 3.89 3.97 6.48
Second round 8 3.69   4.39   3.69 4.06 4.09 5.03 6.00
First round 13 3.68   4.52   4.37 5.16 4.24 3.68 4.96
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 33.54   35.07   34.63 36.50 34.09 33.54 37.80
Combined First round 1 34.53   35.72   34.53 35.65 35.90 38.09 35.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.12   18.81   19.65 17.22 16.12 22.31 19.57
Combined First round 8 16.39   20.42   23.09 16.39 21.59 19.56 20.10
Yi Wang (王旖)    China
Yi Wang (王旖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 14.89   15.20   18.49 15.09 14.89 15.25 15.25
First round 42 13.88   14.72   14.56 14.53 15.08 13.88 15.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 21.16   22.61   21.16 23.63 21.16 23.05 23.92
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 20 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Final 2 58.89   1:07.96   1:22.49 1:04.77 1:04.95 1:14.15 58.89
Combined First round 3 1:07.06   1:11.53   1:07.06 1:09.49 1:13.48 1:19.17 1:11.63
Pyraminx Final 1 2.64   3.28   3.58 DNF 2.64 3.28 2.99
Second round 2 2.46   3.50   2.96 4.49 2.46 5.58 3.05
Combined First round 2 2.83   3.47   3.71 3.39 2.83 3.32 3.99
Skewb Final 9 4.34   7.01   6.57 8.45 4.34 7.58 6.88
First round 2 4.42   5.32   5.37 8.56 6.10 4.49 4.42
Yichang Chen (陈益昌)    China
Yichang Chen (陈益昌)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 14.79   16.63   18.23 14.79 16.19 15.46 19.31
First round 61 15.01   16.94   18.03 15.01 15.45 17.34 18.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 4.71   5.14   4.73 5.70 5.00 5.78 4.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 24.26   25.82   24.87 26.35 24.26 29.56 26.23
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 16 11.45   14.98   DNF 15.30 11.88 17.76 11.45
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 7.40   8.23   7.95 8.53 8.20 17.99 7.40
Skewb First round 17 6.00   7.98   6.15 19.46 8.48 6.00 9.32
Yichen Ma (马奕宸)    China
Yichen Ma (马奕宸)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 15.16   20.30   20.47 20.55 15.16 21.40 19.88
Yifan Zhuang (庄一凡)    China
Yifan Zhuang (庄一凡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:24.86   2:32.85   2:24.86 2:35.60 2:38.10
First round 5 2:04.44   DNF   DNF 2:04.44 2:07.80
Yihan Zhong (钟逸涵)    China
Yihan Zhong (钟逸涵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 13.45   19.24   28.84 13.45 21.57 17.89 18.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 6.66   7.23   8.61 7.43 6.84 6.66 7.41
Yimin Lü (吕怡敏)    China
Yimin Lü (吕怡敏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 16.48   21.66   21.99 16.48 22.01 28.35 20.98
Rubik's Clock Final 9 10.97   12.14   13.69 11.22 13.58 11.61 10.97
Combined First round 11 10.81   11.68   11.82 11.65 12.92 11.58 10.81
Megaminx Final 6 1:13.08   1:18.93   1:13.08 1:32.96 1:21.79 1:17.55 1:17.44
Combined First round 6 1:11.92   1:28.61   1:29.78 1:26.02 1:30.03 1:11.92 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 16 3.99   5.70   4.70 7.87 3.99 6.07 6.34
Combined First round 12 5.02   5.98   5.02 8.88 6.03 5.82 6.10
Ying Yang (杨莹)    China
Ying Yang (杨莹)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 24.84   27.34   27.95 24.84 26.97 27.09 30.99
Pyraminx Second round 23 4.29   6.72   4.29 9.26 6.95 7.28 5.93
Combined First round 22 5.89   6.96   10.21 5.96 8.41 5.89 6.50
Yipin Lü (吕一品)    China
Yipin Lü (吕一品)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 16.06   17.93   17.94 21.77 17.07 18.78 16.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 10.49   11.71   10.81 15.88 10.49 13.04 11.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 23.08   29.36   32.91 28.34 27.07 23.08 32.66
Pyraminx Combined First round 65 15.90   18.71   18.42 23.50 15.90 17.72 20.00
Yitao Hong (洪奕涛)    China
Yitao Hong (洪奕涛)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 12.88   13.42   13.06 13.92 13.27 12.88 14.52
First round 34 12.29   13.95   14.71 12.29 13.39 22.69 13.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 45.40   53.32   58.01 45.40 49.60 55.37 54.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:35.88   1:46.42   1:57.56 1:45.13 1:51.18 1:35.88 1:42.96
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 21.13   26.07   22.12 21.13 25.79 31.57 30.29
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 8.08   10.37   8.08 10.16 9.28 11.67 DNF
You Sun (孙悠)    China
You Sun (孙悠)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 17.16   19.82   21.40 18.07 17.16 22.36 19.99
First round 56 12.05   15.92   16.83 12.05 16.45 15.42 15.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 4.76   7.73   7.83 7.41 4.76 7.95 9.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 42.12     49.82 42.12
Yu Tang (唐语)    China
Yu Tang (唐语)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.69   11.69   10.69 11.78 11.52 14.09 11.77
Second round 12 10.96   11.92   12.02 11.17 12.56 13.98 10.96
First round 19 10.49   12.10   10.49 13.57 11.45 12.96 11.90
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.55   4.58   3.55 6.57 5.30 3.90 4.53
First round 26 2.94   5.26   4.81 2.94 8.21 4.80 6.17
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:13.91   1:20.31   1:13.91 1:23.10 1:28.88 1:23.78 1:14.06
Combined First round 4 1:14.09   1:17.90   1:21.30 1:17.14 1:15.27 1:23.16 1:14.09
Yu Wang (汪钰)    China
Yu Wang (汪钰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 14.78   16.95   DNF 15.12 14.78 17.43 18.31
First round 64 13.79   17.33   13.79 18.31 18.61 18.37 15.32
Yu Zhou (周煜)    China
Yu Zhou (周煜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 14.89   16.40   17.04 15.46 14.89 16.70 17.80
First round 60 12.39   16.79   17.47 17.90 16.58 16.31 12.39
2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 5.71   7.77   5.71 8.98 14.54 6.59 7.73
First round 35 3.73   5.64   3.73 26.49 4.98 4.56 7.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 57.94     57.94 59.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 2:06.63     DNF 2:06.63
Skewb First round 19 6.68   8.28   9.55 10.75 8.01 6.68 7.28
Yu Zhu (朱雨)    China
Yu Zhu (朱雨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 12.01   14.37   12.89 14.28 12.01 15.95 16.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 20.19   21.31   20.57 20.19 22.56 20.81 34.27
Yuchun Lu (陆煜淳)    China
Yuchun Lu (陆煜淳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 15.26   24.87   15.26 DNF 25.40 23.12 26.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 6.77   8.96   7.85 9.29 6.77 14.62 9.75
Yue Yu (于越)    China
Yue Yu (于越)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 14.29   15.76   16.70 18.74 14.84 14.29 15.73
First round 45 12.60   14.91   14.76 16.26 13.85 12.60 16.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 4.97   7.27   6.96 4.97 7.36 8.04 7.48
Pyraminx Second round 27 6.14   7.02   6.18 6.54 8.35 DNF 6.14
Combined First round 34 6.33   8.52   6.33 11.51 9.72 7.07 8.76
Skewb First round 38 12.25   14.45   12.25 13.48 16.10 13.77 16.56
Yue Zhu (朱玥)    China
Yue Zhu (朱玥)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 26.08   29.03   28.10 27.41 31.58 34.37 26.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 8.45   9.46   9.62 13.23 8.52 10.23 8.45
Pyraminx Combined First round 60 11.53   12.74   14.30 12.58 12.39 11.53 13.26
Yuhang Su (苏宇航)    China
Yuhang Su (苏宇航)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 24.22   29.45   29.32 24.22 29.55 29.47 35.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 5.20   6.79   5.20 7.26 9.06 5.63 7.48
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 20 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 61 9.32   13.34   16.46 9.32 12.42 DNF 11.14
Skewb Final 7 5.94   6.95   6.81 7.43 6.62 9.13 5.94
First round 3 4.21   5.40   5.55 5.72 4.92 4.21 6.07
Yujiang Wang (王玉江)    China
Yujiang Wang (王玉江)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 12.03   13.92   15.42 13.30 13.05 17.55 12.03
First round 65 16.60   17.35   16.60 17.17 DNF 17.99 16.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 5.49   6.46   5.49 6.40 6.17 9.26 6.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:00.84     1:07.80 1:00.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 17.32   24.61   28.21 17.32 22.60 23.67 27.57
Combined First round 9 16.06   20.45   21.05 23.49 20.07 16.06 20.24
Pyraminx Combined First round 55 10.40   12.03   10.40 12.38 11.93 11.79 16.94
Skewb First round 31 10.56   12.28   DNF 11.95 14.06 10.56 10.84
Yujie Zhou (周宇洁)    China
Yujie Zhou (周宇洁)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 17.84   24.07   24.73 22.81 27.26 24.66 17.84
Yulun Wu (吴宇伦)    China
Yulun Wu (吴宇伦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Megaminx Final 3 1:09.13   1:09.43   1:27.12 1:09.55 1:09.13 1:09.43 1:09.32
Combined First round 5 1:11.30   1:24.95   1:40.03 DNF 1:11.30 1:16.98 1:17.84
Pyraminx Final 2 3.37   3.60   3.55 3.41 4.37 3.84 3.37
Second round 1 2.88   3.48   4.22 2.99 3.24 2.88 6.13
Combined First round 1 2.21   3.28   3.57 8.21 2.21 2.52 3.76
Yunzhao Tan (谭云钊)    China
Yunzhao Tan (谭云钊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 21.87   26.06   25.16 28.42 27.17 21.87 25.84
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 5.40   7.03   8.73 6.03 6.33 5.40 10.54
First round 39 4.76   5.81   6.23 5.38 4.76 5.83 8.64
Yuquan Wang (汪钰权)    China
Yuquan Wang (汪钰权)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 22.79   28.19   27.49 27.54 29.54 33.66 22.79
Zanda Zhang (张赞达)    China
Zanda Zhang (张赞达)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 11.62   22.43   43.28 11.62 22.94 23.35 20.99
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 9.37   11.82   10.76 23.05 9.37 13.74 10.95
Zhangqi Chen (陈章齐)    China
Zhangqi Chen (陈章齐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 12.80   15.17   16.55 12.96 17.01 16.01 12.80
First round 29 10.34   13.18   13.81 10.34 12.55 19.52 13.18
Zhefan Pu (浦喆凡)    China
Zhefan Pu (浦喆凡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 9.65   13.69   15.26 9.65 13.06 14.94 13.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 4.26   5.49   6.72 4.84 4.92 7.07 4.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 51.67   DNF   DNF 52.26 51.67 1:03.18 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 15 4.56   5.56   5.82 4.56 4.89 5.98 6.71
Combined First round 20 5.87   6.74   6.01 5.91 5.87 8.30 DNF
Zheng Chen (陈政)    China
Zheng Chen (陈政)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 12.12   15.83   16.57 12.12 19.34 15.51 15.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 5.97   8.23   5.97 13.64 6.42 11.91 6.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 58.60     1:01.29 58.60
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 12.61   14.11   14.57 15.40 12.61 13.31 14.45
Pyraminx Final 3 2.87   4.48   4.57 4.32 2.87 4.54 5.19
Second round 4 3.55   4.18   3.72 3.55 4.12 4.72 4.70
Combined First round 5 3.86   4.80   3.93 5.25 3.86 5.21 6.89
Skewb First round 30 7.53   11.81   12.12 11.12 12.18 7.53 14.63
Zheng Jiang (蒋铮)    China
Zheng Jiang (蒋铮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 13.33   15.30   17.04 21.29 15.43 13.43 13.33
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 3:28.56   3:32.67   3:28.56 3:40.09 3:29.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 26.10   27.28   26.10 26.16 32.27 28.34 27.35
Zheqing Zhang (张哲卿)    China
Zheqing Zhang (张哲卿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 11.22   19.91   31.45 11.22 20.04 20.16 19.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 5.64   6.39   5.64 6.30 6.81 6.05 6.95
Pyraminx Combined First round 63 12.27   14.40   15.44 13.86 13.89 DNF 12.27
Zhihao Zhou (周志豪)    China
Zhihao Zhou (周志豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 15.46   18.22   17.80 17.70 15.46 21.08 19.15
First round 58 15.15   16.41   15.15 16.40 19.63 17.28 15.54
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 4.68   6.10   5.80 5.90 4.68 DNF 6.61
First round 23 4.42   5.05   4.42 5.12 6.73 5.50 4.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 58.30     1:17.31 58.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 26.52   31.35   26.52 35.90 33.29 30.72 30.04
Pyraminx Second round 41 7.52   10.78   7.52 10.85 10.72 11.54 10.76
Combined First round 44 9.39   10.19   17.92 10.36 9.69 9.39 10.51
Skewb First round 33 9.48   13.44   9.48 11.38 19.20 9.73 21.18
Zhixiao Guo (郭志霄)    China
Zhixiao Guo (郭志霄)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 29.51   37.01   31.14 36.92 43.16 29.51 42.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 90 10.31   14.28   22.29 10.31 16.66 11.90 14.29
Pyraminx Combined First round 66 12.39   18.73   16.80 16.97 26.50 22.42 12.39
Zhiyuan Ma (马之元)    China
Zhiyuan Ma (马之元)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 17.17   20.42   17.73 21.53 21.99 28.23 17.17
2x2x2 Cube Second round 42 5.25   8.10   5.25 8.10 8.26 7.94 8.28
First round 41 3.08   5.89   6.59 7.76 3.33 3.08 7.81
Pyraminx Combined First round 56 10.49   12.23   13.49 15.44 12.57 10.49 10.62
Zhouyang Zheng (郑洲洋)    China
Zhouyang Zheng (郑洲洋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 15.69   16.48   15.69 28.60 17.35 16.40 15.70
First round 51 13.80   15.30   13.96 15.44 17.32 13.80 16.49
Zian Song (宋子安)    China
Zian Song (宋子安)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 4.42   6.05   6.11 7.39 4.42 7.00 5.03
First round 44 4.34   5.97   8.53 4.66 5.20 8.06 4.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 35.84   40.94   41.51 45.39 48.17 35.84 35.91
Combined First round 10 38.09   43.14   44.76 42.59 38.09 46.80 42.07
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:18.67   1:19.38   1:18.67 1:19.73 1:19.61 1:22.86 1:18.79
Combined First round 6 1:15.34   1:20.42   1:24.02 1:25.96 1:18.99 1:15.34 1:18.25
Pyraminx Final 4 1.48   4.93   5.37 1.48 3.77 6.95 5.65
Second round 8 3.00   4.91   6.53 3.00 6.07 4.65 4.01
Combined First round 4 3.52   4.06   4.65 4.22 3.52 4.13 3.82
Skewb Final 3 5.40   6.19   7.96 5.95 5.40 6.22 6.39
First round 8 3.61   5.90   5.52 6.27 5.90 3.61 DNF
Zihao Zou (邹子豪)    China
Zihao Zou (邹子豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 12.22   14.74   13.12 16.13 14.96 12.22 17.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 5.87   7.38   9.67 5.87 8.24 7.65 6.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:10.25     1:13.78 1:10.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 33.31     33.31 DNF
Skewb First round 37 10.10   14.13   18.05 10.10 14.24 11.98 16.18
Zijia Feng (冯子甲)    China
Zijia Feng (冯子甲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.88   11.61   11.52 11.94 11.89 10.88 11.41
Second round 8 9.76   10.78   11.80 9.76 10.69 12.84 9.84
First round 8 10.18   10.99   10.18 15.74 10.38 10.46 12.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.38   3.83   3.94 4.73 3.96 3.58 3.38
Second round 4 3.40   4.01   3.40 4.27 3.52 6.97 4.23
First round 6 3.22   3.89   3.61 3.33 4.74 3.22 4.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 32.73   36.59   34.22 38.99 32.73 38.11 37.45
Combined First round 2 34.59   36.72   35.11 37.42 39.59 34.59 37.63
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:16.96   1:20.59   1:20.05 1:21.56 1:20.15 1:16.96 1:24.97
Combined First round 5 1:12.34   1:20.04   1:20.13 1:20.63 1:19.35 1:25.68 1:12.34
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:31.92   3:42.62   4:03.83 3:31.92 3:32.12
Combined First round 3 3:38.15   3:43.17   3:48.43 3:38.15 3:42.92
Rubik's Clock Final 10 6.67   DNF   6.67 DNF 14.29 12.77 DNF
Combined First round 1 6.01   7.11   6.64 7.03 6.01 9.09 7.66
Skewb Final 11 6.06   7.34   6.06 7.81 7.23 6.97 8.31
First round 5 4.09   5.59   5.69 5.64 6.48 4.09 5.43
Ziyue Wu (吴子玥)    China
Ziyue Wu (吴子玥)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 26.02   30.83   29.92 26.02 33.27 DNF 29.30
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 4.91   6.06   5.87 7.19 5.44 4.91 6.86
First round 30 4.33   5.44   4.62 6.57 4.33 5.85 5.84
Rubik's Clock Final 12 8.67   DNF   8.67 9.33 DNF 11.42 DNF
Combined First round 7 8.32   9.38   9.42 8.32 8.99 9.90 9.74
Pyraminx Final 7 4.64   5.55   5.20 6.75 4.69 4.64 6.83
Second round 11 4.51   5.32   5.17 5.18 5.62 4.51 8.00
Combined First round 7 4.01   5.40   6.81 5.22 4.01 4.17 7.21
Skewb First round 23 4.94   9.46   8.31 9.31 10.77 4.94 10.81
Zizheng Li (李子铮)    China
Zizheng Li (李子铮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 24.13   27.40   24.13 29.18 47.65 25.79 27.24
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 10.04   11.35   18.02 11.67 10.04 12.27 10.12
Zongwen Mu (牟宗文)    China
Zongwen Mu (牟宗文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 10.95   14.07   15.53 10.95 15.38 12.67 14.17
First round 12 9.07   11.53   11.71 11.64 9.07 11.24 16.13
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 4.18   4.74   4.18 4.40 4.94 5.12 4.87
First round 12 3.12   4.25   6.32 3.69 3.42 3.12 5.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 45.36   46.92   48.24 45.41 47.11 53.90 45.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:29.76   1:39.46   1:47.85 2:04.67 1:36.02 1:29.76 1:34.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.12   18.18   15.12 21.17 22.38 15.36 18.01
Combined First round 7 14.10   20.22   18.99 23.43 14.10 18.25 DNF
Skewb First round 22 6.30   9.42   6.71 10.47 11.77 6.30 11.07