Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-7-16~17  Peru, Lima Nacional Perubik 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 10.08  Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 10.43  Angel Anampa 10.49
 2x2x2 Cube  Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 1.89  Bautista Bonazzola 2.47  Freddy Fernández Córdova 3.09
 4x4x4 Cube  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 35.08  Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 38.43  Angel Anampa 41.36
 5x5x5 Cube  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:02.78  Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 1:16.16  Angel Anampa 1:24.72
 6x6x6 Cube  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:04.37  Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 2:23.99  Freddy Fernández Córdova 2:55.42
 7x7x7 Cube  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 3:13.52  Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 4:16.10  Freddy Fernández Córdova 4:35.59
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Gianfranco Huanqui 24.45  Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 29.76  Jael Riggenbach 39.04
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Freddy Fernández Córdova 36  Bautista Bonazzola 42  Francisco Cabral de Jesus 44
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 13.65  Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 14.18  Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 15.97
 Rubik's Clock  Rodrigo Zarate 12.39  Rodrigo Ugarte 14.64  Freddy Fernández Córdova 14.82
 Megaminx  Juan Pablo Huanqui 47.12  Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 56.42  Rodrigo Guerra Quispe 1:10.56
 Pyraminx  Freddy Fernández Córdova 4.07  Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 4.79  Jose Abanto Ortiz 5.57
 Skewb  Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 3.79  Bautista Bonazzola 4.83  Freddy Fernández Córdova 5.45
 Square-1  Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 13.76  Raúl Low Beattie 15.18  Helbert Cabana Cáceres 16.45
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Gianfranco Huanqui 9:07.47
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Gianfranco Huanqui 23/28 55:57  Jael Riggenbach 7/7 36:51  Natán Riggenbach 7/7 47:10
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 8.38   9.73    Peru 9.80 10.11 8.38 11.08 9.29
2 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 9.65   10.62    Peru 12.53 10.77 9.65 10.45 10.63
3 Angel Anampa 9.61   11.05    Peru 11.14 11.43 11.44 10.58 9.61
4 Bautista Bonazzola 8.96   11.20    Argentina 12.17 11.82 15.61 8.96 9.61
5 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 8.87   11.38    Chile 11.43 11.31 11.41 11.72 8.87
6 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 9.34   11.75    Peru 11.98 9.34 12.16 12.78 11.12
7 Juan Pablo Huanqui 9.39   11.77    Peru 13.01 9.39 12.18 10.13 13.19
8 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 10.10   11.94    Argentina 12.70 10.43 12.69 14.01 10.10
9 Freddy Fernández Córdova 11.12   12.21    Peru 12.64 11.75 12.25 13.15 11.12
10 Walter Dominguez Giron 11.86   12.30    Peru 12.87 11.86 12.87 11.96 12.08
11 Rodolfo Uriel Porras Pino 10.47   12.44    Peru 15.87 11.96 10.47 12.81 12.56
12 Rachel Riggenbach 11.83   12.54    Peru 12.36 12.14 18.80 11.83 13.12
13 Italo Chacón Torres 11.64   12.61    Peru 12.41 12.07 11.64 13.35 15.05
14 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 8.78   12.69    Peru DNF 12.76 8.78 11.79 13.52
15 Alonzo Escobedo 10.81   12.89    Peru 10.81 14.10 12.37 14.14 12.19
16 Vladimir De la Torre 11.68   13.07    Peru 11.68 14.19 18.24 13.17 11.86
17 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 12.16   13.13    Peru 15.06 12.16 13.04 13.93 12.42
18 Ángel Fernando Cruzado Toledo 11.43   13.14    Peru 15.31 11.43 12.61 13.25 13.57
19 Jael Riggenbach 10.69   13.36    Peru 11.42 15.50 14.92 13.75 10.69
20 Leon Achata 10.80   13.40    Peru 10.80 12.75 15.48 13.50 13.96
21 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 11.28   13.48    Peru 12.87 14.01 11.28 13.57 16.98
22 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 11.37   13.49    Peru 11.37 13.97 15.24 14.31 12.18
23 Jhonatan Reategui 12.56   13.50    Peru 12.56 14.06 13.70 12.75 DNF
24 Oscar Vera Rojas 10.53   13.63    Peru 14.43 14.92 10.53 14.35 12.11
25 Jose Miguel de Velasco 12.04   14.04    Peru 15.43 13.73 14.32 14.07 12.04
26 José Antonio Peralta Medina 12.46   14.14    Peru 14.66 14.43 13.33 14.85 12.46
27 Nick Jordan Mesias Garcia 13.09   14.27    Peru 14.33 14.68 13.09 16.04 13.80
28 Rodrigo Ugarte 12.60   14.43    Bolivia 13.26 12.60 16.73 16.92 13.29
29 Luis Fernando Diaz Rondón 12.57   14.54    Peru 13.24 12.57 15.32 16.57 15.07
30 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 13.23   14.75    Peru 13.23 15.37 15.50 13.59 15.29
31 Henrry Saravia Echevarria 13.54   14.99    Peru 13.54 14.71 15.88 16.87 14.39
32 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 13.94   15.04    Peru 15.44 14.34 15.33 13.94 17.30
33 Rodrigo Guerra Quispe 13.43   15.06    Peru 15.51 14.12 DNF 15.56 13.43
34 Raúl Low Beattie 13.66   15.32    Chile 14.85 25.00 14.33 13.66 16.78
35 Cristian Huamaní 12.90   15.80    Peru 12.90 18.96 15.23 13.86 18.32
36 Abel Gomez Torres 11.35   15.87    Peru 11.35 12.46 19.31 15.83 DNF
37 Rodrigo Zarate 14.60   15.95    Peru 15.21 24.23 16.90 14.60 15.75
38 Sandro Ramirez 13.70   15.98    Peru 18.56 13.70 16.71 13.85 17.38
39 Juan Daniel Ramirez Rodriguez 13.58   16.08    Peru 14.76 16.73 16.76 23.56 13.58
40 Kevin Gómez Villanueva 14.99   16.08    Peru 14.99 17.91 17.07 15.19 15.98
41 Daniel Maximilian Da Costa Ordoñez 14.31   16.22    Peru 16.24 16.36 14.31 16.06 16.36
42 José Julio Hernandez Morales 13.85   16.26    Peru 15.68 16.94 16.15 13.85 17.53
43 Natán Riggenbach 14.59   16.43    Peru 15.13 17.01 17.14 20.92 14.59
44 Fabrizio Vasquez 12.97   16.59    Peru 17.49 26.55 12.97 15.54 16.74
45 Angel Giampierre Huapaya Torres 14.13   16.81    Peru 14.13 16.17 17.63 16.62 21.52
46 Wily Calderón Villoslada 14.99   16.87    Peru 14.99 15.74 18.92 17.21 17.67
47 Cristhian Huaman 14.16   16.92    Peru 14.16 18.77 17.76 16.95 16.06
48 Jose Abanto Ortiz 14.02   16.94    Peru 14.02 23.48 18.30 18.35 14.16
49 Miguel Amaringo 13.47   16.95    Peru DNF 13.47 14.86 20.79 15.20
50 Yuri Villanueva Alzamora 13.55   17.07    Peru 15.60 17.62 20.41 18.00 13.55
51 Fabrizio Chacaltana 16.60   17.12    Peru 16.61 19.55 17.33 16.60 17.42
52 Giampier Abanto 13.86   17.20    Peru 17.51 17.01 19.79 13.86 17.09
53 Gianfranco Huanqui 12.59   17.24    Peru 12.59 13.11 21.14 23.72 17.46
54 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 15.88   17.30    Peru 17.15 17.67 17.09 15.88 19.14
55 Max Mondragón Mendizabal 16.41   17.38    Peru 16.41 17.20 21.26 16.71 18.22
56 Pedro Reategui 13.20   17.52    Peru 15.54 25.92 13.20 18.99 18.02
57 Alvaro Rodríguez 16.77   17.62    Chile 17.07 17.72 18.08 22.71 16.77
58 Adrian Alexander Suclupe Torre 16.05   17.74    Peru 18.05 16.98 18.19 16.05 DNF
59 Raúl Ponciano Nuñez 16.72   17.89    Peru 16.72 16.95 18.26 18.46 22.36
60 Jorge Diego Vento Vigil 16.50   18.00    Peru 17.79 16.50 21.22 19.19 17.03
61 Alexander Esquivel 15.31   18.04    Peru 17.97 18.35 17.81 23.82 15.31
62 Helbert Cabana Cáceres 15.23   18.08    Peru 19.08 19.61 18.06 17.09 15.23
63 Anthony Camavilca 16.61   18.17    Peru 17.87 19.13 16.61 30.27 17.52
64 Noel Yzaguirre 13.42   18.20    Peru 20.59 16.51 17.94 20.14 13.42
65 Ruth Villanueva Alzamora 14.54   18.20    Peru 18.19 20.06 18.58 17.83 14.54
66 Kevin Andy Murayari Guerrero 17.20   18.39    Peru 19.41 18.68 17.70 17.20 18.79
67 Pierre Anthony Mas Triviños 16.48   18.46    Peru 16.48 17.69 25.29 18.88 18.81
68 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 16.81   18.46    Peru 20.75 23.32 16.81 17.07 17.57
69 Karin Miranda Rosas 15.89   18.50    Peru 18.35 15.89 17.99 19.16 21.92
70 Roberto Diaz Ore 15.23   18.88    Peru 15.94 15.23 30.10 19.67 21.04
71 Luis Huayapa Blas 16.36   18.94    Peru 18.78 19.53 23.12 18.50 16.36
72 Renzo Tello 15.55   19.14    Peru 20.79 19.55 18.85 15.55 19.01
73 Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres 16.70   19.28    Peru 19.30 23.92 16.70 20.83 17.72
74 Walter Felix 14.77   19.35    Peru DNF 19.37 14.77 19.25 19.43
75 Omar Rumiche 17.44   19.40    Peru 19.55 19.84 17.44 19.51 19.13
76 Brandon Rousbel Valero Alfaro 18.28   20.15    Peru 20.28 19.63 20.54 18.28 22.24
77 Gustavo Andre Taipe Gratelly 17.17   20.37    Peru 17.17 20.52 17.25 23.35 24.58
78 Juan de Dios Salvador Aguirre 17.90   20.69    Peru 22.91 20.94 17.90 24.25 18.21
79 Paulo Guillén 18.68   20.72    Peru 24.84 19.80 20.90 18.68 21.45
80 Jefrey Daniel Medina Bernedo 18.97   20.73    Peru 21.20 18.98 25.92 18.97 22.02
81 Sebastian Guevara 16.51   20.88    Peru 26.15 16.51 17.47 23.29 21.89
82 Sebastian Porras Tenorio 18.93   21.35    Peru 18.93 25.14 19.20 43.89 19.70
83 Jhon Anderson Soto Bellido 17.48   21.61    Peru 26.10 22.02 17.48 23.02 19.78
84 Christian Tonny Condori Sarmiento 18.70   21.67    Peru 23.62 20.65 18.70 25.53 20.75
85 Mauricio Jesus Cuba Quintanilla 21.21   22.16    Peru 21.80 DNF 21.21 21.99 22.68
86 Erick Moncca 16.96   22.39    Peru 22.17 16.96 24.10 22.20 22.80
87 Carlos Ariel Noriega Baella 18.97   22.42    Peru 22.95 23.63 22.25 18.97 22.06
88 Carlos Rafael Mundo Lévano 19.33   22.47    Peru 22.35 25.58 19.33 23.47 21.60
89 Yeremi Milla Quispe 19.48   22.47    Peru 23.54 19.48 21.92 26.84 21.96
90 Ricardo Andres Sánchez Requena 19.96   22.71    Peru 24.42 21.31 22.40 25.95 19.96
91 José Luis Rodríguez Castillo 18.92   23.01    Peru 25.21 23.56 20.26 25.69 18.92
92 Alexis Olivares Miranda 18.36   23.41    Peru 22.71 24.69 22.84 18.36 31.34
93 Gonzalo Ingaruca 21.71   23.45    Peru 21.71 23.47 23.31 23.56 25.19
94 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 19.61   23.56    Bolivia 26.00 19.61 23.57 24.29 22.82
95 Marco Alzamora Cueto 20.37   24.10    Peru 20.37 22.91 23.94 25.70 25.45
96 Jhojan Alejandro Acuña Proleon 20.12   24.48    Peru 28.20 20.12 23.72 27.56 22.16
97 Airtong Alexander Bellido Nevado 20.17   24.50    Peru 31.60 20.17 20.97 DNF 20.94
98 Mathias Medina Vivanco 21.41   24.54    Peru 29.08 22.25 23.52 21.41 27.84
99 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 22.97   25.09    Peru 24.23 24.73 22.97 31.16 26.30
100 Max Cespedes Tapia 21.98   25.16    Peru 25.43 34.44 23.89 21.98 26.17
101 Joaquin Ortega Del Aguila 20.96   25.68    Peru 25.18 20.96 31.02 27.16 24.70
102 Alexander Paredes Romero 19.50   26.03    Peru 27.32 24.60 26.16 40.59 19.50
103 Oscar Kenny Marceliano Vargas 25.23   26.25    Peru 27.24 28.82 25.23 25.66 25.85
104 Alvaro Raúl Leyva Bacilio 21.22   26.53    Peru 26.75 27.81 25.02 21.22 27.92
105 Víctor Arturo Ibañez Aliaga 20.61   26.60    Peru 20.61 27.20 24.71 35.35 27.90
106 Hugo Erwin Velásquez Fernández 20.24   26.64    Peru 35.10 26.49 22.45 20.24 30.99
107 Charli Yeison Ortega Segura 24.00   26.68    Peru 26.37 28.02 25.66 24.00 28.59
108 Reyner Cabezas Porras 24.67   26.90    Peru 26.64 25.08 30.78 28.99 24.67
109 Rafael Tamara 23.49   27.18    Colombia 32.67 23.49 25.66 25.75 30.12
110 Jheremy David Sanchez Trinidad 21.94   28.37    Peru 25.05 32.64 27.42 21.94 34.81
111 Javier Benjamin Benites Razon 22.63   29.22    Peru 31.60 22.63 31.68 33.74 24.39
112 Angelo Taranco 27.53   29.45    Peru 28.52 27.53 52.47 28.46 31.38
113 Alejandro Arciniega 22.59   29.48    Peru 22.59 24.77 DNF 23.04 40.63
114 Juan Chacón Palacios 22.81   29.62    Peru 32.61 22.81 26.75 DNF 29.51
115 Cristóbal Araujo 26.60   29.84    Peru 33.62 27.95 32.81 28.75 26.60
116 Ericson Velasquez Loaiza 27.39   30.36    Peru 27.39 38.49 30.97 29.71 30.39
117 Moises Ariel Challco Meza 28.13   30.68    Peru 30.75 28.13 35.90 28.91 32.38
118 Juan Antonio Lopez 27.09   30.77    Peru 28.54 DNF 30.80 27.09 32.98
119 Diego Viñuela Merino 23.66   31.11    Peru 24.39 25.72 43.23 51.36 23.66
120 Henrry Wilman Pizarro Torres 26.60   33.02    Peru 37.27 40.51 30.65 31.13 26.60
121 Alejandro Dodero Celis 29.06   33.61    Peru 34.21 34.88 37.09 31.75 29.06
122 Alejandra Lopez 31.69   34.07    Peru 33.08 31.69 37.15 31.99 48.18
123 Eduardo La Torre 29.20   35.65    Peru 55.47 29.20 33.27 32.14 41.53
124 Ismael Alexander Malca Castro 32.91   37.09    Peru 1:09.26 32.91 35.62 37.24 38.42
125 Carlo Nicolás Quiroz Pineda 33.90   39.28    Peru 41.79 35.01 33.90 41.05 57.45
126 Heber Alessandro Torres Santos 39.21   40.89    Peru 39.21 42.08 40.19 45.92 40.39
127 Piero Garcia 40.29   41.60    Peru 41.02 43.02 1:10.13 40.77 40.29
128 Bruno Camarena 39.88   41.83    Peru 40.45 43.86 1:26.31 41.18 39.88
129 Hansel Ortiz Alfaro 37.44   43.65    Peru 44.42 1:13.98 46.16 40.36 37.44
130 Omar Javier Falcón Noriega 39.84   47.59    Peru 48.61 48.07 47.52 39.84 47.17
131 Eloy David Alata Giraldo 40.63   57.22    Peru DNF 54.64 40.63 47.46 1:09.57
132 Angel Maximo Centeno Cruz 54.15   57.52    Peru 54.15 55.19 1:03.05 58.37 59.01
133 Edward Jorge Terres 49.98   1:12.67    Peru 1:54.88 1:19.16 49.98 1:19.03 59.81
134 Marco Juarez 1:07.39   1:13.27    Peru 1:18.48 1:13.53 1:07.79 DNF 1:07.39
135 Alexis Saravia Alvarez 57.61   DNF    Peru 57.61 DNF DNF DNS DNS
136 Sandra Sarai Rengifo Gutierrez DNF   DNF    Peru DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 7.21   8.67    Peru 7.21 8.10 8.24 9.67 10.60
2 Juan Pablo Huanqui 8.42   9.35    Peru 8.42 9.51 9.78 11.54 8.76
3 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 9.42   9.97   NR  Chile 9.42 11.69 9.76 9.60 10.55
4 Bautista Bonazzola 9.69   10.29   NR  Argentina 9.77 9.69 10.12 12.80 10.97
5 Angel Anampa 9.61   10.35    Peru 12.51 10.30 9.92 10.83 9.61
6 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 10.06   10.62    Peru 11.70 11.15 10.44 10.06 10.28
7 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 8.16   10.69    Peru 8.16 9.60 10.96 12.29 11.51
8 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 8.75   10.89    Peru 11.78 11.61 8.75 9.28 DNF
9 Nick Jordan Mesias Garcia 10.93   11.62    Peru 11.47 11.35 13.01 10.93 12.04
10 Freddy Fernández Córdova 9.48   11.64    Peru 9.48 11.61 13.00 11.82 11.48
11 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 9.53   12.04    Peru 11.88 12.31 9.53 14.92 11.93
12 Italo Chacón Torres 11.59   12.05    Peru 11.69 16.05 11.99 11.59 12.46
13 Rodolfo Uriel Porras Pino 10.44   12.07    Peru 10.44 12.65 11.36 15.27 12.20
14 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 10.57   12.22    Peru 11.90 12.34 12.42 10.57 12.59
15 Raúl Low Beattie 10.21   12.46    Chile 11.41 12.79 17.48 13.19 10.21
16 Walter Dominguez Giron 9.03   12.56    Peru 13.22 11.07 13.38 18.41 9.03
17 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 11.17   12.57    Argentina 11.17 14.08 14.79 11.43 12.19
18 Alonzo Escobedo 11.65   12.58    Peru 12.73 11.65 15.40 12.43 12.57
19 Luis Fernando Diaz Rondón 10.12   12.74    Peru 12.98 13.23 15.15 12.01 10.12
20 Rachel Riggenbach 11.90   12.78    Peru 11.90 12.08 14.66 12.42 13.85
21 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 11.97   12.85    Peru 13.21 12.26 11.97 14.25 13.09
22 Jael Riggenbach 12.43   13.01    Peru 13.27 14.94 13.21 12.56 12.43
23 Vladimir De la Torre 11.95   13.42    Peru 16.20 11.95 14.67 12.42 13.17
24 Abel Gomez Torres 11.53   13.74    Peru 13.79 15.90 11.53 17.22 11.54
25 Jose Miguel de Velasco 12.07   13.83    Peru 15.03 13.67 13.86 13.97 12.07
26 Jhonatan Reategui 13.43   13.83    Peru 14.31 14.52 13.63 13.43 13.54
27 Oscar Vera Rojas 11.36   13.91    Peru 11.40 14.33 15.99 17.56 11.36
28 Kevin Gómez Villanueva 11.49   14.31    Peru 17.48 13.60 11.49 15.87 13.45
29 Rodrigo Ugarte 12.36   14.48    Bolivia 12.36 13.71 14.82 16.05 14.91
30 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 13.45   14.48    Peru 13.93 13.45 13.88 15.63 17.61
31 Jose Abanto Ortiz 12.57   14.53    Peru 15.34 13.69 14.56 12.57 17.05
32 Cristian Huamaní 10.91   14.65    Peru 10.91 14.75 14.63 14.57 16.18
33 Ángel Fernando Cruzado Toledo 12.72   14.77    Peru 13.75 14.65 15.92 DNF 12.72
34 Leon Achata 11.92   14.86    Peru 11.92 14.96 15.45 15.79 14.16
35 Henrry Saravia Echevarria 13.39   14.87    Peru 20.51 15.79 14.23 13.39 14.60
36 José Antonio Peralta Medina 12.12   14.90    Peru 13.84 15.09 15.78 16.36 12.12
37 Miguel Amaringo 12.44   14.96    Peru 16.02 12.44 14.80 14.05 16.97
38 Juan Daniel Ramirez Rodriguez 13.27   14.96    Peru 13.27 15.20 15.29 15.15 14.53
39 Giampier Abanto 13.25   14.99    Peru 14.96 14.96 17.31 13.25 15.06
40 Rodrigo Guerra Quispe 13.10   15.72    Peru 15.93 16.44 14.80 18.84 13.10
41 Sandro Ramirez 12.94   15.79    Peru DNF 13.55 18.99 14.84 12.94
42 Wily Calderón Villoslada 13.26   15.81    Peru 17.23 16.67 20.06 13.26 13.53
43 José Julio Hernandez Morales 12.62   15.85    Peru 18.73 16.71 15.28 15.56 12.62
44 Fabrizio Vasquez 15.08   15.90    Peru 16.87 15.08 15.08 15.75 20.62
45 Rodrigo Zarate 14.71   16.25    Peru 14.71 17.81 16.62 17.31 14.82
46 Noel Yzaguirre 13.72   16.61    Peru 18.77 13.72 18.82 14.82 16.24
47 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 15.42   16.62    Peru 18.15 17.32 15.42 16.82 15.73
48 Cristhian Huaman 14.60   16.73    Peru 15.42 14.60 15.89 18.89 29.37
49 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 14.62   16.93    Peru 33.69 17.03 18.48 15.29 14.62
50 Max Mondragón Mendizabal 15.52   16.96    Peru 16.92 15.52 21.37 15.64 18.33
51 Yuri Villanueva Alzamora 15.26   17.05    Peru 16.14 18.12 16.90 24.27 15.26
52 Kevin Andy Murayari Guerrero 15.12   17.46    Peru 16.75 17.46 20.18 18.17 15.12
53 Daniel Maximilian Da Costa Ordoñez 15.40   17.54    Peru 18.73 18.17 15.40 17.08 17.36
54 Gustavo Andre Taipe Gratelly 15.50   17.58    Peru 18.01 18.20 DNF 15.50 16.53
55 Roberto Diaz Ore 13.88   17.68    Peru 15.70 21.25 18.70 18.63 13.88
56 Erick Moncca 14.68   17.70    Peru 18.54 15.70 14.68 18.86 18.94
57 Fabrizio Chacaltana 14.82   17.87    Peru 17.04 14.82 17.09 20.62 19.47
58 Angel Giampierre Huapaya Torres 13.70   17.97    Peru 21.14 19.99 19.09 14.83 13.70
59 Pedro Reategui 15.78   18.13    Peru DNF 15.78 17.99 20.03 16.36
60 Pierre Anthony Mas Triviños 17.86   18.57    Peru 18.11 17.86 20.67 19.04 18.57
61 Helbert Cabana Cáceres 15.40   18.65    Peru 16.03 21.18 15.40 18.74 35.14
62 Renzo Tello 16.31   18.74    Peru 19.59 19.55 21.04 16.31 17.07
63 Luis Huayapa Blas 14.34   18.83    Peru 17.60 20.16 18.72 20.93 14.34
64 Karin Miranda Rosas 15.56   18.85    Peru 19.80 18.30 15.56 19.98 18.45
65 Ruth Villanueva Alzamora 17.44   18.89    Peru 19.10 18.37 24.20 17.44 19.19
66 Raúl Ponciano Nuñez 16.64   19.15    Peru 16.64 19.97 19.56 21.44 17.93
67 Sebastian Porras Tenorio 16.39   19.29    Peru 16.39 20.91 19.74 24.31 17.23
68 Omar Rumiche 16.92   19.37    Peru 18.48 21.89 16.92 22.20 17.74
69 Natán Riggenbach 15.49   19.38    Peru 15.49 19.00 24.03 22.08 17.06
70 Jefrey Daniel Medina Bernedo 18.69   19.45    Peru 19.74 18.69 19.32 19.29 36.55
71 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 18.55   19.51    Peru DNF 20.52 18.89 18.55 19.11
72 Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres 15.26   19.92    Peru 20.48 20.64 15.26 20.29 18.99
73 Alexander Esquivel 18.71   20.07    Peru 18.71 19.23 20.30 20.68 22.76
74 Anthony Camavilca 19.53   20.29    Peru 22.66 20.67 20.02 20.19 19.53
75 Walter Felix 17.59   20.52    Peru 29.89 17.59 20.26 20.64 20.66
76 Alvaro Rodríguez 18.38   20.82    Chile 24.87 18.38 20.60 18.65 23.20
77 Juan de Dios Salvador Aguirre 17.30   20.84    Peru 17.30 23.57 18.61 23.14 20.78
78 Christian Tonny Condori Sarmiento 18.42   21.48    Peru 20.58 22.11 23.96 21.76 18.42
79 Jorge Diego Vento Vigil 16.89   21.56    Peru 19.27 23.94 16.89 24.93 21.47
80 Jhon Anderson Soto Bellido 20.15   21.69    Peru 22.10 24.44 20.84 22.12 20.15
81 Carlos Rafael Mundo Lévano 19.20   21.83    Peru DNF 23.60 19.20 21.50 20.39
82 Mauricio Jesus Cuba Quintanilla 17.43   21.98    Peru 19.60 23.96 24.37 17.43 22.39
83 Gianfranco Huanqui 17.20   22.46    Peru 25.68 18.30 23.39 28.71 17.20
84 Yeremi Milla Quispe 17.95   22.94    Peru 26.35 32.29 19.25 23.23 17.95
85 Paulo Guillén 16.66   23.29    Peru 23.23 24.54 16.66 22.10 30.74
86 Carlos Ariel Noriega Baella 16.21   24.60    Peru 35.63 22.83 16.21 26.13 24.85
87 Brandon Rousbel Valero Alfaro 20.91   25.58    Peru 20.91 31.25 DNF 23.25 22.25
88 Ricardo Andres Sánchez Requena 23.91   25.76    Peru 26.27 24.31 23.91 26.70 37.79
89 Sebastian Guevara 17.63   DNF    Peru DNF 17.88 17.63 DNF DNS
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 8.97   9.89    Peru 8.97 9.47 9.22 10.98 11.56
2 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 8.16   10.19    Peru 8.16 10.44 12.51 8.80 11.34
3 Angel Anampa 9.49   10.19    Peru 10.81 9.49 9.54 11.89 10.21
4 Freddy Fernández Córdova 9.03   10.36    Peru 10.74 11.71 9.03 9.56 10.79
5 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 10.07   10.50    Chile 15.74 10.18 10.07 10.22 11.11
6 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 9.06   10.51    Peru 9.06 9.24 12.52 12.88 9.76
7 Walter Dominguez Giron 10.22   11.12    Peru 11.37 10.77 10.22 12.74 11.23
8 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 10.77   11.35    Argentina 11.35 10.85 12.27 11.86 10.77
9 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 9.48   11.51    Peru 10.12 11.59 9.48 13.08 12.82
10 Abel Gomez Torres 11.09   11.59    Peru 18.01 11.26 11.09 11.94 11.58
11 Bautista Bonazzola 10.95   11.62    Argentina 12.11 10.95 12.01 11.39 11.45
12 Jael Riggenbach 10.52   11.73    Peru 10.52 13.77 12.00 10.77 12.42
13 Nick Jordan Mesias Garcia 10.61   11.75    Peru 11.54 12.56 12.89 10.61 11.15
14 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 9.16   11.80    Peru 12.15 11.08 9.16 12.84 12.18
15 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 8.77   11.97    Peru 8.77 12.65 10.20 15.30 13.06
16 Italo Chacón Torres 10.89   12.15    Peru 10.89 12.98 11.45 14.61 12.01
17 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 11.16   13.13    Peru 12.21 DNF 11.16 11.73 15.45
18 Rodolfo Uriel Porras Pino 10.38   13.16    Peru 12.63 15.29 18.38 11.55 10.38
19 Rachel Riggenbach 10.79   13.58    Peru 14.21 10.79 13.67 12.91 14.17
20 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 11.69   13.75    Peru 11.69 17.16 12.99 11.94 16.32
21 Oscar Vera Rojas 11.28   13.81    Peru 13.47 14.76 15.48 13.20 11.28
22 Vladimir De la Torre 13.60   13.91    Peru 14.00 13.99 13.75 14.91 13.60
23 Rodrigo Ugarte 13.53   14.09    Bolivia 17.76 14.05 13.53 13.59 14.63
24 Kevin Gómez Villanueva 12.82   14.11    Peru 13.88 14.84 17.38 12.82 13.61
25 Jhonatan Reategui 10.45   14.19    Peru 16.09 12.99 13.48 10.45 DNF
26 Jose Miguel de Velasco 13.22   14.81    Peru 13.93 22.69 15.50 13.22 15.00
27 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 13.25   14.87    Peru 17.49 16.34 14.23 13.25 14.03
28 Luis Fernando Diaz Rondón 12.12   15.02    Peru 16.98 34.31 13.88 14.20 12.12
29 Raúl Low Beattie 10.06   15.29    Chile 15.35 17.31 10.06 13.21 17.58
30 Alonzo Escobedo 12.13   DNF    Peru 14.31 12.56 DNF 12.13 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 9.21   10.08    Peru 11.56 10.37 10.45 9.42 9.21
2 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 9.08   10.43    Peru 13.08 11.91 9.16 10.21 9.08
3 Angel Anampa 8.15   10.49    Peru 10.85 11.84 11.27 9.34 8.15
4 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 9.14   10.66    Peru 11.88 9.14 11.88 10.31 9.80
5 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 9.58   10.66    Peru 12.92 11.05 9.59 9.58 11.35
6 Freddy Fernández Córdova 9.61   11.20    Peru 12.74 10.98 9.61 12.31 10.30
7 Juan Pablo Huanqui 9.04   11.21    Peru 12.87 10.94 9.04 10.56 12.14
8 Bautista Bonazzola 10.80   11.62    Argentina 11.81 11.17 11.87 12.95 10.80
9 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 10.03   11.77    Chile 10.26 10.03 11.56 16.22 13.48
10 Walter Dominguez Giron 10.71   11.96    Peru 10.71 11.45 12.38 12.74 12.05
11 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 11.50   12.16    Argentina 11.50 12.92 11.91 18.28 11.65
12 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 10.29   12.27    Peru 11.78 13.23 12.96 12.07 10.29
13 Nick Jordan Mesias Garcia 11.07   13.18    Peru 11.07 13.92 13.42 12.21 14.33
14 Abel Gomez Torres 11.98   13.96    Peru 15.36 12.98 11.98 14.92 13.99
15 Jael Riggenbach 10.29   14.25    Peru 11.46 15.32 10.29 15.96 18.39
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 1.94   2.80    Peru 2.95 1.94 2.60 2.85 DNF
2 Leon Achata 2.15   3.63    Peru 5.47 2.15 4.15 3.72 3.03
3 Freddy Fernández Córdova 2.55   3.73    Peru 3.37 2.55 3.80 4.09 4.01
4 Alonzo Escobedo 3.31   3.92    Peru DNF 4.11 3.31 3.38 4.26
5 Bautista Bonazzola 2.67   4.07    Argentina 4.85 7.93 2.67 3.08 4.28
6 Luis Fernando Diaz Rondón 2.87   4.13    Peru 10.40 2.87 4.05 4.92 3.43
7 Raúl Low Beattie 3.13   4.13    Chile 3.13 3.77 9.92 4.21 4.41
8 Rodolfo Uriel Porras Pino 3.12   4.19    Peru 6.52 3.12 4.09 3.76 4.71
9 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 3.50   4.30    Peru 3.50 3.88 5.38 3.64 7.61
10 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 3.31   4.45    Peru 3.31 3.54 4.97 4.92 4.90
11 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 2.72   4.49    Peru 4.50 2.72 4.69 4.36 4.62
12 Italo Chacón Torres 4.06   4.52    Peru 7.15 4.10 4.96 4.49 4.06
13 Ángel Fernando Cruzado Toledo 4.07   4.78    Peru 5.10 4.07 4.56 8.17 4.68
14 Walter Dominguez Giron 3.44   4.97    Peru 4.68 4.37 5.86 7.66 3.44
15 José Antonio Peralta Medina 3.54   4.99    Peru 4.17 6.91 3.54 4.39 6.41
16 Roberto Diaz Ore 4.66   5.06    Peru 7.38 4.67 4.66 5.19 5.32
17 Juan Pablo Huanqui 3.25   5.11    Peru DNF 5.43 4.68 5.21 3.25
18 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 4.71   5.13    Peru 4.71 6.86 4.76 5.84 4.79
19 Miguel Amaringo 2.31   5.23    Peru 8.69 5.67 2.31 6.27 3.75
20 Pedro Reategui 3.38   5.37    Peru 5.77 4.94 10.25 3.38 5.39
21 Juan Daniel Ramirez Rodriguez 4.93   5.37    Peru 5.46 7.24 5.52 5.13 4.93
22 Abel Gomez Torres 4.10   5.42    Peru 5.26 6.34 7.75 4.10 4.65
23 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 3.67   5.57    Argentina 6.00 5.09 5.61 3.67 7.05
24 Rodrigo Ugarte 4.55   5.66    Bolivia 7.32 6.18 5.70 5.09 4.55
25 Diego Viñuela Merino 5.33   5.78    Peru 5.40 6.70 6.58 5.33 5.35
26 Nick Jordan Mesias Garcia 3.16   5.84    Peru 6.56 5.21 7.62 3.16 5.75
27 Ericson Velasquez Loaiza 3.78   5.96    Peru 7.13 7.11 3.82 3.78 6.95
28 Airtong Alexander Bellido Nevado 5.31   5.99    Peru 6.74 5.31 7.10 5.42 5.81
29 Angel Giampierre Huapaya Torres 4.27   6.01    Peru 7.76 8.49 4.49 4.27 5.78
30 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 3.25   6.13    Peru 6.53 7.39 4.46 3.25 18.83
31 José Julio Hernandez Morales 4.38   6.15    Peru 7.55 6.04 6.35 4.38 6.05
32 Sebastian Porras Tenorio 4.04   6.24    Peru 6.95 4.04 11.67 5.42 6.34
33 Oscar Vera Rojas 4.25   6.24    Peru 9.54 6.64 6.30 4.25 5.79
34 Kevin Gómez Villanueva 4.62   6.34    Peru 6.47 8.37 7.68 4.62 4.87
35 Vladimir De la Torre 4.60   6.38    Peru 6.29 7.64 8.72 4.60 5.20
36 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 4.24   6.41    Peru 5.89 7.70 6.08 7.26 4.24
37 Carlos Ariel Noriega Baella 5.67   6.62    Peru 7.82 7.26 5.67 6.04 6.57
38 Juan de Dios Salvador Aguirre 4.59   6.69    Peru 7.17 7.83 6.66 6.25 4.59
39 Alvaro Rodríguez 5.70   6.74    Chile 7.01 DNF 6.60 5.70 6.61
40 Jhonatan Reategui 6.55   6.83    Peru 6.86 6.55 7.08 6.56 9.46
41 Cristian Huamaní 4.92   6.88    Peru 4.92 7.53 8.92 7.74 5.38
42 Yuri Villanueva Alzamora 5.14   6.90    Peru 8.93 8.25 6.92 5.14 5.53
43 Jorge Diego Vento Vigil 5.86   7.08    Peru 10.24 6.75 6.86 7.64 5.86
44 Cristóbal Araujo 6.13   7.27    Peru 7.20 8.35 6.13 7.31 7.29
45 Walter Felix 4.64   7.45    Peru 8.97 7.25 4.64 7.96 7.14
46 Mathias Medina Vivanco 6.05   7.46    Peru 9.69 6.05 7.21 8.76 6.42
47 Rafael Tamara 7.13   7.60    Colombia 7.13 7.14 7.85 16.09 7.82
48 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 6.74   7.67    Bolivia 6.74 8.56 7.27 10.06 7.18
49 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 3.99   7.85    Peru 7.88 3.99 6.85 13.10 8.81
50 Charli Yeison Ortega Segura 5.97   7.88    Peru 5.97 7.21 DNF 8.24 8.19
51 Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres 5.07   8.03    Peru 8.22 8.38 8.75 5.07 7.50
52 Alexis Olivares Miranda 7.89   8.25    Peru 8.02 8.46 10.00 8.27 7.89
53 Henrry Wilman Pizarro Torres 7.90   8.83    Peru 9.15 8.85 8.49 15.04 7.90
54 Víctor Arturo Ibañez Aliaga 7.03   8.93    Peru 9.42 DNF 9.61 7.75 7.03
55 Anthony Camavilca 8.19   9.10    Peru 8.19 8.88 9.73 16.25 8.68
56 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 7.51   9.14    Peru 7.51 8.34 10.58 13.09 8.50
57 Brandon Rousbel Valero Alfaro 6.58   9.30    Peru 6.58 12.62 16.32 6.67 8.62
58 Christian Tonny Condori Sarmiento 5.59   9.32    Peru 10.68 14.91 5.59 8.19 9.10
59 Joaquin Ortega Del Aguila 5.82   9.32    Peru 9.93 8.53 10.91 5.82 9.50
60 Gustavo Andre Taipe Gratelly 7.46   9.40    Peru 9.65 9.38 7.46 9.17 11.13
61 Oscar Kenny Marceliano Vargas 8.62   9.47    Peru 9.70 8.62 9.03 9.67 13.84
62 Cristhian Huaman 7.32   10.39    Peru 9.07 12.32 7.32 13.56 9.77
63 Fabrizio Chacaltana 5.67   10.67    Peru 13.17 DNF 5.67 12.64 6.21
64 Javier Benjamin Benites Razon 7.18   12.07    Peru 9.75 18.88 7.57 21.27 7.18
65 Yeremi Milla Quispe 9.31   12.12    Peru 12.60 9.49 14.52 14.26 9.31
66 Jhon Anderson Soto Bellido 7.30   12.99    Peru 17.49 9.35 7.30 13.12 16.51
67 Carlo Nicolás Quiroz Pineda 12.70   14.76    Peru 15.27 13.12 19.13 15.89 12.70
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 1.40   2.55    Peru 4.05 1.40 DNF 2.03 1.56
2 Bautista Bonazzola 1.77   2.69    Argentina 2.34 2.56 4.71 3.18 1.77
3 Juan Pablo Huanqui 2.08   3.30    Peru 4.68 4.03 3.15 2.08 2.73
4 Luis Fernando Diaz Rondón 2.36   3.52    Peru 3.60 4.31 5.26 2.64 2.36
5 Leon Achata 2.01   3.57    Peru 3.74 DNF 4.34 2.64 2.01
6 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 2.51   3.63    Peru 3.99 3.86 3.87 3.17 2.51
7 José Antonio Peralta Medina 2.54   3.82    Peru 2.54 4.23 5.17 4.35 2.88
8 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 2.44   3.85    Peru 3.83 4.88 4.52 3.19 2.44
9 Rodolfo Uriel Porras Pino 2.23   3.91    Peru 3.06 5.12 3.55 2.23 6.44
10 Alonzo Escobedo 2.84   3.91    Peru 3.76 5.03 5.43 2.93 2.84
11 Freddy Fernández Córdova 1.80   3.92    Peru 3.14 5.04 5.20 1.80 3.58
12 Pedro Reategui 3.78   4.10    Peru 3.98 3.78 4.56 3.81 4.51
13 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 3.73   4.17    Peru 4.31 4.45 4.32 3.89 3.73
14 Italo Chacón Torres 3.40   4.21    Peru 4.85 3.98 6.68 3.79 3.40
15 Raúl Low Beattie 3.72   4.47    Chile 3.72 4.36 11.85 5.03 4.01
16 Vladimir De la Torre 3.25   4.53    Peru 10.03 5.98 3.25 3.80 3.81
17 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 3.61   4.61    Peru 4.95 7.44 5.02 3.85 3.61
18 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 3.49   4.69    Argentina 4.84 5.49 5.42 3.81 3.49
19 Ángel Fernando Cruzado Toledo 3.91   4.84    Peru 3.91 5.23 4.99 4.41 5.12
20 José Julio Hernandez Morales 3.97   5.03    Peru 4.42 5.22 6.02 5.45 3.97
21 Kevin Gómez Villanueva 3.75   5.19    Peru 5.23 6.61 6.01 3.75 4.33
22 Nick Jordan Mesias Garcia 4.76   5.33    Peru 5.45 5.24 6.25 4.76 5.30
23 Roberto Diaz Ore 4.08   5.35    Peru 6.29 4.08 5.13 4.62 17.52
24 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 4.29   5.46    Peru 5.57 4.29 4.96 5.85 5.96
25 Cristian Huamaní 3.57   5.75    Peru 6.38 7.33 5.39 3.57 5.48
26 Miguel Amaringo 2.85   5.76    Peru 5.21 10.77 6.37 2.85 5.70
27 Juan Daniel Ramirez Rodriguez 4.55   5.78    Peru 5.15 7.03 6.80 4.55 5.39
28 Rodrigo Ugarte 4.79   5.86    Bolivia 12.23 5.39 4.79 5.39 6.81
29 Sebastian Porras Tenorio 4.79   5.95    Peru 5.81 5.60 4.79 6.70 6.45
30 Walter Dominguez Giron 3.96   6.07    Peru 5.29 7.13 6.05 6.87 3.96
31 Jorge Diego Vento Vigil 5.68   6.09    Peru 5.68 5.71 6.46 6.47 6.11
32 Alvaro Rodríguez 4.20   6.35    Chile 6.53 8.52 7.43 4.20 5.10
33 Diego Viñuela Merino 5.56   6.42    Peru 9.83 7.33 5.65 6.29 5.56
34 Rafael Tamara 4.05   6.46    Colombia 4.81 9.78 6.62 7.96 4.05
35 Abel Gomez Torres 4.39   6.51    Peru 6.41 10.39 7.34 4.39 5.77
36 Carlos Ariel Noriega Baella 4.92   6.53    Peru 6.87 7.10 5.63 4.92 9.68
37 Angel Giampierre Huapaya Torres 3.37   6.59    Peru 6.35 8.12 7.63 3.37 5.78
38 Oscar Vera Rojas 5.24   6.59    Peru 7.02 6.25 8.23 5.24 6.49
39 Ericson Velasquez Loaiza 5.42   6.61    Peru 7.51 5.78 13.00 6.55 5.42
40 Walter Felix 5.91   6.70    Peru 5.91 7.35 6.19 10.12 6.57
41 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 5.69   6.92    Bolivia 5.69 6.04 7.53 7.18 7.82
42 Jhonatan Reategui 5.76   6.92    Peru 5.97 7.51 7.29 DNF 5.76
43 Juan de Dios Salvador Aguirre 5.32   7.36    Peru 5.32 9.44 7.37 5.88 8.84
44 Cristóbal Araujo 5.71   7.39    Peru 5.71 7.71 7.94 6.51 9.22
45 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 4.55   7.48    Peru 7.84 16.04 4.55 6.26 8.33
46 Mathias Medina Vivanco 5.48   7.63    Peru 15.15 7.46 6.55 5.48 8.89
47 Yuri Villanueva Alzamora 7.87   8.62    Peru 9.23 7.99 7.87 8.63 9.38
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 1.68   1.89   SAR  Peru 1.68 DNF 1.83 1.96 1.87
2 Bautista Bonazzola 1.45   2.47   NR  Argentina 1.73 1.45 3.68 1.99 4.11
3 Freddy Fernández Córdova 2.55   3.09    Peru 3.16 2.55 3.15 4.22 2.97
4 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 2.68   3.28    Peru 2.68 3.00 3.37 3.46 3.88
5 Leon Achata 2.52   3.35    Peru 3.67 2.81 5.05 3.56 2.52
6 Italo Chacón Torres 2.92   3.63    Peru 2.92 3.73 4.80 3.68 3.47
7 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 2.07   3.85    Peru 2.07 4.24 5.01 3.59 3.73
8 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 2.16   3.97    Peru 2.16 4.90 3.79 3.95 4.17
9 Luis Fernando Diaz Rondón 2.84   4.50    Peru 2.84 6.29 3.22 4.00 9.78
10 Alonzo Escobedo 2.70   4.51    Peru 5.52 4.54 3.48 DNF 2.70
11 Pedro Reategui 3.53   4.69    Peru 5.14 18.08 4.61 4.32 3.53
12 Rodolfo Uriel Porras Pino 2.50   4.88    Peru 6.30 2.50 6.94 4.11 4.23
13 Juan Pablo Huanqui 3.48   5.17    Peru 6.63 5.34 5.22 3.48 4.95
14 Raúl Low Beattie 4.61   5.18    Chile 4.61 5.03 7.06 5.18 5.32
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 31.91   35.05    Peru 33.89 38.89 40.75 31.91 32.36
2 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 34.34   37.15    Peru 34.34 48.08 41.34 34.64 35.47
3 Angel Anampa 34.17   39.63    Peru 41.25 40.11 37.54 41.96 34.17
4 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 33.30   42.49    Peru 47.90 33.30 46.33 44.12 37.03
5 Freddy Fernández Córdova 36.48   42.76    Peru 41.69 43.40 47.39 43.19 36.48
6 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 41.61   43.73    Chile 44.28 45.23 41.61 41.67 48.51
7 Bautista Bonazzola 35.51   44.17    Argentina 43.24 51.45 1:19.26 37.83 35.51
8 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 42.68   45.28    Peru 53.46 42.68 43.56 48.66 43.61
9 Rodrigo Ugarte 42.50   46.70    Bolivia 42.50 50.17 44.18 45.76 1:13.80
10 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 44.76   47.93    Argentina 49.11 48.20 44.76 55.32 46.47
11 Luis Fernando Diaz Rondón 43.74   48.74    Peru 46.26 52.14 58.64 47.81 43.74
12 Walter Dominguez Giron 47.63   50.05    Peru 56.88 50.08 48.43 47.63 51.65
13 Alonzo Escobedo 44.82   50.41    Peru 48.81 51.20 52.11 51.23 44.82
14 Juan Pablo Huanqui 46.27   52.18    Peru 53.49 46.27 55.21 53.96 49.09
15 Italo Chacón Torres 49.63   52.33    Peru 51.85 56.00 54.37 50.76 49.63
16 Rodolfo Uriel Porras Pino 50.14   54.08    Peru 50.14 54.56 56.30 51.37 56.36
17 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 45.58   54.21    Peru 52.53 57.43 45.58 52.67 1:02.80
18 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 47.90   54.73    Peru 1:03.79 53.20 52.22 47.90 58.76
19 Vladimir De la Torre 50.93   55.38    Peru 55.34 50.93 55.48 55.32 56.74
20 Ángel Fernando Cruzado Toledo 52.24   55.77    Peru 55.67 1:01.99 56.79 54.84 52.24
21 Cristian Huamaní 54.52   56.14    Peru 54.52 55.46 1:01.71 58.15 54.82
22 Juan Daniel Ramirez Rodriguez 50.40   57.79    Peru 57.77 1:06.91 50.40 57.45 58.16
23 Rodrigo Guerra Quispe 49.42   58.40    Peru DNF 57.15 55.07 49.42 1:02.98
24 Cristhian Huaman 49.50   59.66    Peru 55.81 1:00.98 1:02.20 1:02.49 49.50
25 Leon Achata 47.29   59.83    Peru 53.90 1:19.34 1:03.74 1:01.85 47.29
26 Jose Abanto Ortiz 55.69   1:01.95    Peru 55.69 1:09.14 1:00.35 1:01.63 1:03.88
27 Fabrizio Chacaltana 55.68   1:02.18    Peru 1:01.74 55.68 1:00.37 1:04.65 1:04.42
28 Kevin Gómez Villanueva 55.25   1:02.92    Peru 1:09.32 58.74 55.25 1:09.83 1:00.70
29 José Julio Hernandez Morales 55.98   1:03.45    Peru 1:01.29 1:08.66 1:00.40 55.98 1:17.01
30 Jhonatan Reategui 59.63   1:04.17    Peru 1:01.13 1:06.15 1:17.30 59.63 1:05.24
31 Walter Felix 1:00.89   1:05.35    Peru 1:02.09 1:21.63 1:00.89 1:06.02 1:07.94
32 Pedro Reategui 1:07.52   1:09.14    Peru 1:07.55 1:07.52 1:11.14 1:08.73 1:17.62
33 Sebastian Guevara 1:04.53   1:10.64    Peru 1:15.66 1:04.53 1:32.01 1:11.32 1:04.93
34 Angel Giampierre Huapaya Torres 1:01.81   1:11.03    Peru 1:01.81 1:06.18 1:19.86 DNF 1:07.06
35 Raúl Ponciano Nuñez 1:04.96   1:11.24    Peru 1:14.88 1:05.89 1:04.96 1:12.94 1:15.30
36 Nick Jordan Mesias Garcia 56.95   1:11.50    Peru 1:09.75 1:16.92 1:07.82 1:20.93 56.95
37 Brandon Rousbel Valero Alfaro 1:10.31      Peru 1:11.86 1:10.31
38 Fabrizio Vasquez 1:11.40      Peru 1:16.17 1:11.40
39 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 1:13.85      Peru 1:20.41 1:13.85
40 Jorge Diego Vento Vigil 1:13.99      Peru 1:27.11 1:13.99
41 Roberto Diaz Ore 1:14.81      Peru 1:39.73 1:14.81
42 Jhon Anderson Soto Bellido 1:19.07      Peru 1:59.47 1:19.07
43 Sebastian Porras Tenorio 1:23.49      Peru 1:41.74 1:23.49
44 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 1:23.96      Peru 1:23.96 DNF
45 Miguel Amaringo 1:24.67      Peru 1:34.71 1:24.67
46 Kevin Andy Murayari Guerrero 1:27.25      Peru 1:27.25 1:32.40
47 Luis Huayapa Blas 1:27.89      Peru 1:27.89 DNF
48 Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres 1:31.13      Peru 1:32.49 1:31.13
49 Ericson Velasquez Loaiza 1:34.94      Peru 1:49.37 1:34.94
50 Oscar Kenny Marceliano Vargas 1:47.70      Peru 1:47.70 DNF
51 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 1:49.07      Bolivia DNF 1:49.07
52 Javier Benjamin Benites Razon 1:54.10      Peru 1:54.10 DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 34.32   35.34    Peru 34.32 36.66 34.43 50.91 34.94
2 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 33.59   37.88    Peru 44.07 33.59 40.90 36.50 36.25
3 Angel Anampa 37.37   40.07    Peru 39.89 40.87 43.46 39.45 37.37
4 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 38.57   43.68    Peru 45.47 46.09 38.57 43.52 42.06
5 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 39.32   46.02    Chile 39.32 53.97 48.79 42.33 46.93
6 Luis Fernando Diaz Rondón 43.88   46.21    Peru 43.88 44.50 56.60 46.79 47.34
7 Freddy Fernández Córdova 44.53   46.92    Peru 1:07.83 48.46 46.91 44.53 45.38
8 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 46.04   48.28    Peru 50.48 51.95 46.85 46.04 47.51
9 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 40.88   48.38    Peru 45.72 48.98 50.45 40.88 51.97
10 Rodolfo Uriel Porras Pino 45.67   49.77    Peru 45.67 50.59 DNF 50.04 48.68
11 Juan Pablo Huanqui 46.16   50.26    Peru 57.02 46.16 55.29 48.78 46.70
12 Rodrigo Ugarte 47.20   50.72    Bolivia 55.46 49.47 1:07.73 47.20 47.22
13 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 43.01   51.00    Peru 43.01 43.59 52.66 1:16.73 56.75
14 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 45.31   51.03    Argentina 49.69 54.54 48.85 45.31 58.59
15 Alonzo Escobedo 42.50   51.75    Peru 42.50 53.29 50.65 1:03.60 51.30
16 Cristian Huamaní 51.40   54.45    Peru 51.40 56.87 52.18 54.30 DNF
17 Italo Chacón Torres 48.76   54.59    Peru 55.76 48.76 49.98 58.03 1:04.75
18 Bautista Bonazzola 43.52   55.16    Argentina 53.53 56.06 55.89 43.52 1:09.44
19 Ángel Fernando Cruzado Toledo 53.72   56.98    Peru 58.54 53.72 58.46 1:03.13 53.93
20 Vladimir De la Torre 50.70   57.05    Peru 1:03.76 1:03.56 55.74 51.85 50.70
21 Walter Dominguez Giron 50.54   58.11    Peru 1:24.27 1:01.04 58.83 54.46 50.54
22 Rodrigo Guerra Quispe 53.43   58.51    Peru 57.94 1:00.15 57.45 1:08.24 53.43
23 Juan Daniel Ramirez Rodriguez 51.83   59.90    Peru 1:14.92 56.83 51.83 1:05.50 57.36
24 Cristhian Huaman 49.75   1:02.29    Peru 1:00.28 1:03.48 1:03.11 49.75 1:08.30
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 33.69   35.08    Peru 33.69 34.26 1:15.96 35.65 35.32
2 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 32.85   38.43    Peru 41.29 36.80 39.42 39.08 32.85
3 Angel Anampa 38.01   41.36    Peru 45.33 40.97 43.22 39.89 38.01
4 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 37.53   44.71    Chile 37.53 53.42 38.74 50.99 44.40
5 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 36.04   45.31    Peru 42.30 52.82 36.04 54.01 40.81
6 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 42.73   45.57    Peru 45.49 45.31 56.91 45.92 42.73
7 Freddy Fernández Córdova 42.44   45.71    Peru 44.32 49.32 43.50 42.44 53.80
8 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 45.40   1:00.04    Peru 1:06.94 55.34 1:07.42 57.84 45.40
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 56.06   NR 1:05.86    Peru 56.06 1:05.04 1:05.09 1:09.09 1:07.46
2 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 1:08.55   1:12.02    Peru 1:11.91 1:09.18 DNF 1:14.96 1:08.55
3 Angel Anampa 1:18.09   1:22.88    Peru 1:24.84 1:18.09 1:20.38 1:34.97 1:23.43
4 Freddy Fernández Córdova 1:22.13   1:26.69    Peru 1:29.23 1:28.32 1:22.13 1:27.22 1:24.53
5 Rodrigo Ugarte 1:26.35   1:32.66   NR  Bolivia 1:32.00 1:45.82 1:30.85 1:26.35 1:35.13
6 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 1:20.05   NR 1:33.27    Argentina 1:35.51 1:32.01 1:44.94 1:20.05 1:32.30
7 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 1:23.09   1:33.80    Peru 1:53.64 1:44.26 1:31.96 1:23.09 1:25.17
8 Juan Pablo Huanqui 1:27.83   1:38.44    Peru 1:27.83 1:51.31 1:46.34 1:32.21 1:36.78
9 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 1:31.62   1:39.26    Chile 1:33.44 1:52.69 1:38.73 1:31.62 1:45.61
10 Bautista Bonazzola 1:26.97   1:39.36    Argentina 1:50.13 1:35.86 1:39.65 1:42.57 1:26.97
11 Walter Dominguez Giron 1:44.07   1:49.94    Peru 1:58.18 1:46.42 DNF 1:44.07 1:45.21
12 Cristian Huamaní 1:39.75   1:51.72    Peru 1:55.41 1:54.14 1:53.10 1:39.75 1:47.92
13 Alonzo Escobedo 1:36.88   1:52.17    Peru 2:12.15 1:36.88 2:06.07 1:38.46 1:51.98
14 Italo Chacón Torres 1:51.92   1:57.07    Peru DNF 1:57.56 1:52.10 2:01.55 1:51.92
15 Leon Achata 1:44.01   2:01.15    Peru 2:10.58 1:54.54 1:44.01 2:15.49 1:58.34
16 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 1:52.39   2:04.03    Peru 1:57.25 2:13.85 1:52.39 2:03.29 2:11.55
17 Luis Fernando Diaz Rondón 1:57.32   2:09.03    Peru 1:57.32 2:15.50 DNF 1:58.52 2:13.08
18 Ángel Fernando Cruzado Toledo 2:00.88      Peru 2:11.64 2:00.88
19 Walter Felix 2:02.56      Peru 2:02.56 2:06.62
20 Angel Giampierre Huapaya Torres 2:03.99      Peru 2:03.99 DNF
21 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 2:04.60      Peru 2:13.85 2:04.60
22 Juan Daniel Ramirez Rodriguez 2:05.08      Peru DNF 2:05.08
23 Rodolfo Uriel Porras Pino 2:14.00      Peru 2:14.00 2:19.78
24 Roberto Diaz Ore 2:17.61      Peru 2:17.61 DNF
25 Jorge Diego Vento Vigil 2:21.01      Peru DNF 2:21.01
26 Jose Abanto Ortiz 2:22.25      Peru 2:28.93 2:22.25
27 Brandon Rousbel Valero Alfaro 2:24.32      Peru DNF 2:24.32
28 Jhonatan Reategui 2:29.12      Peru 2:29.12 DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 57.33   1:02.78    Peru 57.33 1:05.99 1:07.69 57.37 1:04.97
2 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 1:06.18   1:16.16    Peru 1:23.19 1:14.17 1:27.69 1:11.11 1:06.18
3 Angel Anampa 1:21.73   1:24.72    Peru 1:23.64 1:38.21 1:28.38 1:21.73 1:22.14
4 Freddy Fernández Córdova 1:22.77   1:27.04    Peru 1:28.85 1:29.25 1:22.77 1:30.57 1:23.01
5 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 1:27.61   1:30.32    Peru 1:27.61 1:31.27 1:38.38 1:29.74 1:29.94
6 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 1:26.81   1:37.03    Argentina 1:26.81 1:37.90 1:38.08 1:36.90 1:36.28
7 Rodrigo Ugarte 1:31.87   1:37.48    Bolivia 1:40.64 1:38.67 1:31.87 1:33.64 1:40.13
8 Juan Pablo Huanqui 1:30.85   1:37.53    Peru 1:30.85 1:41.71 1:39.83 1:31.04 DNF
9 Bautista Bonazzola 1:32.76   1:43.22    Argentina 2:28.58 1:32.76 1:47.10 1:38.97 1:43.60
10 Cristian Huamaní 1:35.54   1:44.27    Peru 1:35.54 1:43.79 1:49.42 1:39.60 1:53.87
11 Walter Dominguez Giron 1:37.84   1:44.42    Peru 1:52.05 1:51.58 1:42.24 1:37.84 1:39.44
12 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 1:34.33   1:46.20    Chile 1:41.24 1:36.53 2:29.75 2:00.84 1:34.33
13 Italo Chacón Torres 1:44.22   1:52.45    Peru 1:54.79 1:53.81 2:18.21 1:44.22 1:48.76
14 Leon Achata 1:52.71   2:01.52    Peru 1:53.46 2:11.85 2:00.79 1:52.71 2:10.30
15 Alonzo Escobedo 1:42.45   2:09.46    Peru 2:26.04 1:42.45 2:15.19 2:16.64 1:56.56
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:00.85   2:04.37    Peru 2:02.01 2:10.24 2:00.85
2 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 2:11.97   2:23.99    Peru 2:36.47 2:23.53 2:11.97
3 Freddy Fernández Córdova 2:54.38   2:55.42    Peru 2:56.75 2:54.38 2:55.13
4 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 2:58.50   3:05.58    Peru 2:58.50 2:59.08 3:19.16
5 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 3:07.31   3:11.65    Argentina 3:10.43 3:17.22 3:07.31
6 Rodrigo Ugarte 3:06.18   3:23.32    Bolivia 3:09.25 3:54.52 3:06.18
7 Bautista Bonazzola 3:19.01   3:37.76    Argentina 3:19.01 4:09.70 3:24.58
8 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 3:43.22      Peru 3:43.22
9 Angel Anampa 3:46.70      Peru 3:46.70
10 Angel Giampierre Huapaya Torres DNF      Peru DNF
10 Walter Dominguez Giron DNF      Peru DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 3:09.68   3:13.52    Peru 3:14.28 3:16.59 3:09.68
2 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 4:06.49   4:16.10    Peru 4:24.50 4:17.30 4:06.49
3 Freddy Fernández Córdova 4:24.17   4:35.59    Peru 4:41.93 4:40.68 4:24.17
4 Rodrigo Ugarte 4:44.29   4:47.69    Bolivia 4:44.29 4:53.63 4:45.15
5 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 4:29.17   4:55.73    Argentina 4:58.34 4:29.17 5:19.68
6 Bautista Bonazzola 4:35.87   5:12.37    Argentina 4:35.87 5:38.59 5:22.64
7 Angel Anampa 4:38.86   5:17.66    Peru 4:38.86 5:19.07 5:55.06
8 Angel Giampierre Huapaya Torres DNF      Peru DNF
8 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba DNF      Peru DNF
8 Jarry Tapia Vasquez DNF      Peru DNF
8 Oscar Kenny Marceliano Vargas DNF      Peru DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 41.71   DNF    Peru DNF 46.01 41.71
2 Gianfranco Huanqui 47.02   DNF    Peru DNF DNF 47.02
3 Jael Riggenbach 1:04.93   DNF    Peru DNF DNF 1:04.93
4 Sergio Augusto Guillén Torres 1:32.38   1:40.79    Peru 1:52.47 1:32.38 1:37.52
5 Natán Riggenbach 1:36.86   DNF    Peru DNF 1:52.07 1:36.86
6 Freddy Fernández Córdova 2:06.75   DNF    Peru DNF 3:04.03 2:06.75
7 Luis Fernando Diaz Rondón 2:23.74   DNF    Peru 2:49.94 DNF 2:23.74
8 Rodrigo Zarate 3:05.49   DNF    Peru DNF DNF 3:05.49
9 Renzo Tello 4:04.96   DNF    Peru 4:04.96 DNF DNF
10 Rodolfo Uriel Porras Pino 4:28.41   DNF    Peru DNF 4:28.41 DNF
11 Sandro Ramirez 5:17.55   DNF    Peru DNF DNF 5:17.55
12 Alvaro Rodríguez 5:32.99   DNF    Chile DNF DNF 5:32.99
13 Helbert Cabana Cáceres DNF   DNF    Peru DNF DNF DNF
13 Leon Achata DNF   DNF    Peru DNF DNF DNF
13 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes DNF   DNF    Chile DNF DNF DNS
13 Miguel Amaringo DNF   DNF    Peru DNF DNF DNF
13 Vladimir De la Torre DNF   DNF    Peru DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Second round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gianfranco Huanqui 25.04   DNF    Peru 25.04 DNF 26.59
2 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 27.23   DNF    Peru 35.19 27.23 DNF
3 Jael Riggenbach 45.35   DNF    Peru 45.35 DNF 49.91
4 Rodrigo Zarate 1:05.69   DNF    Peru 2:08.68 1:05.69 DNF
5 Natán Riggenbach 1:08.34   DNF    Peru 1:08.34 DNF 1:34.88
6 Sergio Augusto Guillén Torres 1:23.78   DNF    Peru 1:40.81 1:23.78 DNF
7 Luis Fernando Diaz Rondón 2:02.36   2:13.23    Peru 2:14.31 2:23.02 2:02.36
8 Freddy Fernández Córdova 2:20.60   DNF    Peru 2:20.60 DNF DNF
9 Renzo Tello 3:01.49   DNF    Peru DNF 3:01.49 DNF
10 Rodolfo Uriel Porras Pino 3:50.66   4:29.81    Peru 3:50.66 4:30.52 5:08.24
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gianfranco Huanqui 24.45   28.46    Peru 34.17 26.76 24.45
2 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 29.76   DNF    Peru DNF 40.53 29.76
3 Jael Riggenbach 39.04   DNF    Peru DNF DNF 39.04
4 Natán Riggenbach 1:25.24   1:29.69    Peru 1:35.62 1:25.24 1:28.20
5 Rodrigo Zarate 1:25.82   1:42.17    Peru 2:09.07 1:31.63 1:25.82
6 Sergio Augusto Guillén Torres 1:30.09   1:42.79    Peru 1:34.50 1:30.09 2:03.77
7 Luis Fernando Diaz Rondón 2:33.09   DNF    Peru 2:38.09 2:33.09 DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Freddy Fernández Córdova 36      Peru 36
2 Bautista Bonazzola 42      Argentina 42
3 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 44      Argentina 44
4 Leon Achata 54      Peru 54
5 Italo Chacón Torres DNF      Peru DNF
5 Jhonatan Reategui DNF      Peru DNF
5 Kevin Gómez Villanueva DNF      Peru DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 13.68   15.74    Peru 13.76 19.94 18.21 15.24 13.68
2 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 15.97   16.57    Peru 16.45 16.32 23.06 15.97 16.93
3 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 13.04   16.86    Peru 17.96 18.24 14.87 17.75 13.04
4 Angel Anampa 14.63   17.19    Peru 22.65 16.39 19.40 15.77 14.63
5 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 17.07   17.78    Chile 18.59 17.78 17.98 17.07 17.58
6 Bautista Bonazzola 14.71   18.34    Argentina 26.50 14.71 17.65 18.39 18.99
7 Juan Pablo Huanqui 17.44   18.82    Peru 18.43 19.67 17.44 18.35 24.45
8 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 17.40   19.45    Peru 18.92 17.40 24.73 21.63 17.79
9 Rodrigo Zarate 13.62   19.58    Peru 20.24 19.87 21.71 13.62 18.63
10 Walter Dominguez Giron 17.84   19.84    Peru 35.64 17.84 18.54 22.50 18.48
11 Vladimir De la Torre 17.84   19.92    Peru 20.66 17.95 21.69 21.16 17.84
12 Rodolfo Uriel Porras Pino 13.33   20.07    Peru 13.33 21.97 18.86 28.31 19.37
13 Luis Fernando Diaz Rondón 18.28   20.25    Peru 22.03 22.83 19.68 19.03 18.28
14 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 17.28   21.22    Argentina 29.21 20.59 23.02 20.04 17.28
15 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 18.51   21.49    Peru 25.13 24.25 21.10 18.51 19.13
16 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 16.69   21.51    Peru 25.53 19.05 19.94 30.71 16.69
17 Italo Chacón Torres 19.54   23.00    Peru 19.96 23.39 26.48 19.54 25.65
18 Alonzo Escobedo 20.27   23.03    Peru 28.28 22.53 24.02 20.27 22.53
19 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 18.47   23.31    Peru 18.47 23.29 22.91 25.45 23.72
20 Kevin Gómez Villanueva 20.40   23.67    Peru 21.06 20.40 24.99 24.97 51.90
21 Freddy Fernández Córdova 22.32   24.42    Peru 23.52 26.25 29.53 23.49 22.32
22 Rodrigo Ugarte 20.13   24.51    Bolivia 20.13 32.80 24.31 24.43 24.80
23 Cristian Huamaní 23.11   24.65    Peru 24.23 23.11 31.28 24.42 25.31
24 Rodrigo Guerra Quispe 19.02   24.90    Peru 23.45 23.00 28.25 35.17 19.02
25 Abel Gomez Torres 20.59   25.60    Peru 27.99 25.28 20.59 23.68 27.85
26 Ángel Fernando Cruzado Toledo 18.34   25.62    Peru 32.82 20.70 31.90 24.27 18.34
27 Renzo Tello 23.51   26.12    Peru 29.62 23.51 25.65 26.05 26.65
28 Oscar Vera Rojas 24.84   26.18    Peru 25.49 32.70 24.84 26.60 26.46
29 Jhonatan Reategui 22.42   27.16    Peru 22.42 22.43 31.65 27.77 31.29
30 Leon Achata 23.93   27.71    Peru 28.51 23.93 33.08 28.04 26.57
31 Helbert Cabana Cáceres 22.51   29.97    Peru 22.51 27.06 DNF 32.78 30.06
32 Jorge Diego Vento Vigil 25.67   30.82    Peru 28.49 33.14 25.67 32.13 31.84
33 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 21.30   32.39    Peru 27.48 34.01 21.30 35.69 46.19
34 Miguel Amaringo 25.16   33.26    Peru 25.16 37.70 34.61 27.48 DNF
35 Jose Abanto Ortiz 25.07   34.67    Peru 38.69 25.07 34.41 59.48 30.92
36 Walter Felix 30.26      Peru 30.26 35.77
37 Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres 30.40      Peru 38.72 30.40
38 Luis Huayapa Blas 30.72      Peru 30.72 33.82
39 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 32.19      Peru 34.29 32.19
40 Gustavo Andre Taipe Gratelly 32.23      Peru DNF 32.23
41 Fabrizio Chacaltana 32.43      Peru 40.38 32.43
42 Nick Jordan Mesias Garcia 32.86      Peru 34.40 32.86
43 Daniel Maximilian Da Costa Ordoñez 33.20      Peru 33.20 36.75
44 Pierre Anthony Mas Triviños 33.69      Peru 41.90 33.69
45 Angel Giampierre Huapaya Torres 34.22      Peru 34.22 36.33
46 José Julio Hernandez Morales 35.22      Peru 35.22 54.82
47 Sebastian Guevara 37.05      Peru 37.05 DNF
48 Juan Daniel Ramirez Rodriguez 37.34      Peru 37.34 DNF
49 Juan de Dios Salvador Aguirre 42.57      Peru 42.57 56.86
50 Christian Tonny Condori Sarmiento 46.64      Peru 46.64 54.03
51 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 48.30      Bolivia 48.30 1:15.36
52 Oscar Kenny Marceliano Vargas 53.05      Peru 53.05 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 12.33   14.66    Peru 12.33 16.96 18.90 13.45 13.56
2 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 9.28   SAR 15.18    Peru 15.29 9.28 17.74 16.34 13.90
3 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 14.18   15.53    Peru 14.60 16.63 16.42 14.18 15.58
4 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 14.28   15.72    Chile 14.28 16.25 17.51 15.72 15.20
5 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 14.62   17.23    Peru 17.29 16.61 18.37 14.62 17.78
6 Angel Anampa 13.85   17.67    Peru 17.85 13.85 17.66 22.86 17.50
7 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 16.68   18.79    Peru 19.45 21.64 18.38 16.68 18.53
8 Bautista Bonazzola 15.75   19.33    Argentina 15.75 18.77 17.65 24.69 21.58
9 Luis Fernando Diaz Rondón 16.15   19.40    Peru 20.54 16.15 18.12 19.53 22.54
10 Rodrigo Zarate 17.05   19.43    Peru 20.66 17.05 20.75 19.82 17.80
11 Vladimir De la Torre 15.93   19.65    Peru 17.54 20.87 15.93 21.98 20.54
12 Walter Dominguez Giron 19.45   19.72    Peru 19.45 21.35 19.65 20.04 19.46
13 Italo Chacón Torres 18.16   20.54    Peru 19.59 19.86 34.27 18.16 22.17
14 Juan Pablo Huanqui 17.79   20.68    Peru 19.49 17.79 23.45 19.55 23.00
15 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 15.60   21.34    Peru 23.65 21.21 24.58 15.60 19.17
16 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 15.54   21.63    Argentina 15.54 18.32 21.66 25.27 24.92
17 Freddy Fernández Córdova 17.76   22.56    Peru 17.76 24.62 21.76 21.29 25.47
18 Alonzo Escobedo 19.23   23.49    Peru 19.23 27.86 21.95 26.76 21.77
19 Kevin Gómez Villanueva 16.84   24.10    Peru 25.36 25.83 25.17 16.84 21.78
20 Rodolfo Uriel Porras Pino 17.82   24.64    Peru 17.82 DNF 23.15 24.07 26.70
21 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 18.36   25.92    Peru 18.36 23.63 29.92 36.59 24.20
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 11.39   13.65   NR  Peru 16.22 11.39 12.00 16.38 12.74
2 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 11.93   14.18    Peru 19.56 11.93 12.67 15.63 14.23
3 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 14.04   15.97    Peru 18.60 14.07 18.30 15.54 14.04
4 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 15.08   17.12    Chile 20.28 DNF 15.08 15.56 15.51
5 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 14.62   17.14    Peru 19.38 23.66 16.24 15.80 14.62
6 Bautista Bonazzola 15.43   17.39    Argentina 24.75 15.43 16.66 19.70 15.81
7 Angel Anampa 14.50   18.31    Peru 19.42 16.72 23.28 18.78 14.50
8 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 15.66   18.56    Peru 20.99 19.46 15.66 17.82 18.39
9 Luis Fernando Diaz Rondón 18.38   19.36    Peru 18.38 24.28 18.89 20.34 18.84
10 Rodrigo Zarate 14.11   19.57    Peru 24.53 21.79 17.86 19.06 14.11
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rodrigo Zarate 10.73   NR 12.39   NR  Peru 12.46 13.34 11.38 10.73 13.74
2 Rodrigo Ugarte 12.55   14.64   NR  Bolivia 13.56 16.38 12.55 16.44 13.98
3 Freddy Fernández Córdova 12.73   14.82    Peru 15.95 14.29 12.73 14.22 17.15
4 Bautista Bonazzola 13.06   19.37    Argentina 16.95 DNF 20.60 13.06 20.56
5 Leon Achata 17.30   19.56    Peru 19.23 17.30 20.71 20.73 18.74
6 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 16.54   20.98    Peru 17.54 33.91 16.54 28.53 16.88
7 Jose Abanto Ortiz 23.16   31.57    Peru 25.57 33.23 23.16 DNF 35.91
8 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra DNF      Peru DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 40.31   48.79    Peru 46.86 48.94 DNF 50.57 40.31
2 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 48.46   58.03    Chile 59.77 54.08 48.46 1:11.58 1:00.25
3 Rodrigo Guerra Quispe 1:05.72   1:10.23    Peru 1:05.72 1:11.65 1:11.53 1:13.97 1:07.52
4 Cristian Huamaní 1:07.46   1:13.96    Peru 1:18.32 1:32.71 1:13.35 1:07.46 1:10.20
5 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 1:05.68   1:15.15    Peru 1:16.14 1:17.85 1:21.15 1:05.68 1:11.45
6 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 1:04.56   1:17.45    Peru 1:12.05 DNF 1:17.05 1:23.24 1:04.56
7 Angel Anampa 1:12.88   1:19.67    Peru 1:20.89 1:43.62 1:25.14 1:12.99 1:12.88
8 Rodrigo Ugarte 1:16.86   1:21.70    Bolivia 1:40.14 1:16.86 1:21.79 1:20.35 1:22.96
9 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 1:20.63   1:23.83    Peru 1:24.54 1:23.03 1:31.10 1:23.91 1:20.63
10 Alonzo Escobedo 1:14.22   1:25.98    Peru 1:26.58 1:19.79 1:31.58 1:39.06 1:14.22
11 Raúl Ponciano Nuñez 1:20.94   1:32.55    Peru 1:30.35 DNF 1:22.98 1:20.94 1:44.33
12 Ángel Fernando Cruzado Toledo 1:16.08   1:38.92    Peru 1:53.48 1:58.77 1:16.08 1:25.51 1:37.78
13 Freddy Fernández Córdova 1:27.03   1:44.30    Peru 2:02.69 1:33.97 1:57.02 1:41.92 1:27.03
14 Leon Achata 1:35.99   1:48.01    Peru 1:55.86 1:54.51 1:35.99 1:49.50 1:40.02
15 José Julio Hernandez Morales 1:48.43   1:56.33    Peru 1:48.99 2:04.67 1:48.43 2:04.85 1:55.33
16 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 1:35.44   1:57.20    Argentina 1:44.75 2:07.05 1:35.44 2:01.57 2:05.27
17 Kevin Gómez Villanueva 2:14.31      Peru DNF 2:14.31
18 José Antonio Peralta Medina 2:23.96      Peru 2:23.96 2:25.30
19 Vladimir De la Torre DNF      Peru DNF DNS
  Megaminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.80   SAR 45.24    Peru 49.14 37.80 46.68 43.97 45.08
2 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 49.64   55.11    Chile 56.12 56.01 53.19 1:08.19 49.64
3 Rodrigo Guerra Quispe 1:05.74   1:10.46    Peru 1:09.69 1:10.21 1:12.07 1:05.74 1:11.47
4 Cristian Huamaní 1:09.21   1:12.12    Peru 1:10.47 1:09.21 1:13.57 1:43.21 1:12.32
5 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 1:10.23   1:17.04    Peru 1:12.56 1:21.25 1:17.30 1:10.23 1:22.44
6 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 1:11.70   1:17.04    Peru 1:23.76 1:11.70 1:16.98 1:22.03 1:12.12
7 Angel Anampa 1:02.00   1:17.71    Peru 1:17.75 1:17.72 1:18.16 1:17.67 1:02.00
8 Rodrigo Ugarte 1:14.18   1:18.65    Bolivia 1:26.55 1:17.88 1:14.18 1:20.42 1:17.64
9 Alonzo Escobedo 1:13.05   1:20.70    Peru 1:49.37 1:13.05 1:16.74 1:27.66 1:17.70
10 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 1:21.35   1:33.90    Peru 2:04.20 1:21.35 1:33.10 1:26.06 1:42.55
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 42.65   47.12    Peru 49.56 42.65 43.29 48.50 54.12
2 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 48.72   56.42    Chile 54.29 56.30 48.72 58.66 1:12.39
3 Rodrigo Guerra Quispe 1:05.87   1:10.56    Peru 1:08.71 1:53.90 1:10.08 1:05.87 1:12.90
4 Cristian Huamaní 57.34   1:11.08    Peru 1:06.01 1:15.31 1:11.93 57.34 1:23.82
5 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 1:11.88   1:13.43    Peru 1:11.88 1:12.95 1:12.30 1:15.03 DNF
6 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 1:10.33   1:17.12    Peru 1:15.25 1:24.70 1:10.33 1:32.38 1:11.40
7 Angel Anampa 1:06.69   1:24.32    Peru 1:26.75 1:18.76 1:27.44 1:06.69 DNF
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Freddy Fernández Córdova 3.10   3.62    Peru 3.47 3.81 5.22 3.10 3.57
2 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 3.90   4.74    Peru 3.90 4.03 6.95 4.48 5.70
3 Rodrigo Ugarte 5.05   5.93    Bolivia 6.27 5.35 DNF 5.05 6.16
4 Bautista Bonazzola 4.92   6.06    Argentina 7.58 5.36 4.92 5.25 8.42
5 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 5.30   6.10    Peru 5.58 9.00 5.88 5.30 6.84
6 José Antonio Peralta Medina 5.12   6.18    Peru 6.18 5.31 7.06 5.12 7.90
7 Jose Abanto Ortiz 4.29   6.60    Peru 6.45 4.29 6.70 6.65 DNF
8 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 5.75   8.08    Peru 14.10 8.63 8.69 6.93 5.75
9 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 4.29   8.11    Peru 6.49 4.29 6.75 11.09 11.13
10 Juan Pablo Huanqui 6.35   8.87    Peru 9.70 7.34 9.57 6.35 DNF
11 Leon Achata 6.07   9.12    Peru 10.04 7.92 9.40 6.07 10.80
12 Diego Viñuela Merino 7.28   9.79    Peru 8.60 7.28 12.01 8.76 23.08
13 Jhonatan Reategui 8.00   10.17    Peru 8.00 10.57 DNF 8.61 11.34
14 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 5.52   10.37    Argentina 5.52 13.27 10.56 10.41 10.14
15 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 8.40   10.37    Peru 11.13 8.58 14.59 8.40 11.39
16 Juan Daniel Ramirez Rodriguez 8.03   11.41    Peru 16.05 8.03 12.87 11.44 9.92
17 Jorge Diego Vento Vigil 7.65   11.47    Peru 13.97 8.12 16.63 7.65 12.31
18 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 7.91   11.48    Peru 9.53 9.30 DNF 7.91 15.61
19 Joaquin Ortega Del Aguila 8.71   13.32    Peru 13.03 8.71 17.60 9.33 DNF
20 Nick Jordan Mesias Garcia 6.51   13.67    Peru 6.51 16.81 15.89 11.91 13.21
21 Kevin Gómez Villanueva 7.73   13.89    Peru 17.21 8.69 15.76 7.73 20.55
22 Moises Ariel Challco Meza 10.95      Peru 10.95 11.37
23 Italo Chacón Torres 11.23      Peru 11.23 17.77
24 Charli Yeison Ortega Segura 11.64      Peru 11.64 14.51
25 Juan de Dios Salvador Aguirre 12.24      Peru 12.24 DNF
26 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 12.35      Bolivia 15.97 12.35
27 Jhon Anderson Soto Bellido 13.44      Peru 17.26 13.44
28 Ericson Velasquez Loaiza 13.68      Peru 13.68 14.73
29 Mathias Medina Vivanco 15.11      Peru 15.11 22.73
30 Sebastian Porras Tenorio 18.53      Peru 28.34 18.53
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Freddy Fernández Córdova 3.54   4.07    Peru 3.67 3.95 4.58 3.54 6.13
2 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 4.08   4.79    Peru 4.08 4.43 4.49 5.46 6.87
3 Jose Abanto Ortiz 4.51   5.57    Peru 4.51 9.54 5.51 4.60 6.61
4 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 4.37   5.85    Peru 5.82 5.58 6.16 4.37 7.71
5 Bautista Bonazzola 4.88   6.55    Argentina 4.88 12.12 6.33 5.06 8.25
6 Rodrigo Ugarte 4.64   6.76    Bolivia 6.04 4.64 6.47 8.95 7.77
7 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 5.15   7.26    Peru 5.15 6.24 5.65 9.88 12.99
8 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 5.62   8.62    Peru 9.86 7.89 9.45 5.62 8.51
9 Leon Achata 4.84   9.01    Peru 4.84 10.84 6.74 9.45 11.39
10 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 5.39   9.07    Argentina 5.39 10.90 8.47 7.83 14.95
11 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 5.87   9.20    Peru 5.87 8.63 32.37 6.50 12.47
12 Diego Viñuela Merino 9.82   11.72    Peru 9.82 12.13 14.14 10.26 12.76
13 Jhonatan Reategui 6.18   13.25    Peru 16.56 11.77 6.18 11.43 17.09
14 Juan Pablo Huanqui DNF   DNF    Peru DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bautista Bonazzola 3.34   4.39    Argentina 4.10 3.34 4.12 5.16 4.95
2 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 3.26   4.42    Peru 4.57 5.05 5.19 3.26 3.65
3 Freddy Fernández Córdova 5.20   6.50    Peru 8.60 5.68 6.93 6.89 5.20
4 Anghero Adan Peredo Rocca 5.67   7.53    Peru 5.67 8.87 8.61 7.74 6.24
5 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 5.51   8.54    Peru 10.91 9.35 5.51 5.99 10.27
6 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 5.99   8.93    Peru 11.20 6.76 DNF 8.82 5.99
7 Raúl Low Beattie 6.99   8.95    Chile 10.12 7.41 13.15 9.31 6.99
8 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 6.82   9.48    Argentina 8.21 10.16 17.27 10.08 6.82
9 Jose Abanto Ortiz 7.36   9.71    Peru 8.32 10.60 13.17 10.21 7.36
10 Juan Pablo Huanqui 7.22   11.04    Peru 12.40 9.89 DNF 10.84 7.22
11 Leon Achata 9.44   11.50    Peru 9.44 13.88 10.17 14.61 10.44
12 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 8.52   11.69    Peru 12.86 8.52 16.16 12.83 9.37
13 Rodrigo Ugarte 11.57      Bolivia 20.86 11.57
14 Jorge Diego Vento Vigil 12.09      Peru 30.98 12.09
15 Juan de Dios Salvador Aguirre 12.18      Peru 16.73 12.18
16 Angel Anampa 12.48      Peru 21.96 12.48
17 Jhon Anderson Soto Bellido 13.67      Peru 22.69 13.67
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 2.81   3.79    Peru 3.42 3.50 4.45 4.95 2.81
2 Bautista Bonazzola 3.45   4.83    Argentina 7.28 4.24 5.10 5.16 3.45
3 Freddy Fernández Córdova 4.89   5.45    Peru 6.23 5.18 5.30 5.86 4.89
4 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 4.82   7.82    Peru 8.63 6.64 8.18 9.34 4.82
5 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 5.54   7.84    Argentina 6.71 5.54 8.27 11.06 8.55
6 Jose Abanto Ortiz 6.94   7.84    Peru 9.98 7.32 7.16 9.04 6.94
7 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 5.80   8.64    Peru 5.80 8.47 7.82 9.63 10.15
8 Raúl Low Beattie 3.81   9.03    Chile 8.87 14.27 9.71 8.51 3.81
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Raúl Low Beattie 10.48   11.88   SAR  Chile 13.15 10.48 12.32 12.14 11.18
2 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 13.21   NR 14.36   NR  Peru 13.31 14.49 15.27 17.67 13.21
3 Helbert Cabana Cáceres 14.52   15.98    Peru 16.97 15.02 17.02 14.52 15.95
4 Bautista Bonazzola 12.87   16.20    Argentina 14.90 18.72 17.52 16.17 12.87
5 Leon Achata 17.73   27.87    Peru 22.76 29.81 17.73 31.27 31.04
6 Fabrizio Vasquez 26.57   31.19    Peru 26.57 32.29 38.61 30.14 31.14
7 Freddy Fernández Córdova 15.18   DNF    Peru 20.38 21.28 15.18 DNF DNF
8 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 34.51      Argentina 34.51 38.44
9 Gerson Tejada 49.00      Peru 49.00 57.98
10 Kevin Gómez Villanueva DNF      Peru DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 11.21   13.76   NR  Peru 11.21 14.39 30.24 12.89 14.01
2 Raúl Low Beattie 9.80   NR 15.18    Chile 15.86 9.80 16.11 16.69 13.56
3 Helbert Cabana Cáceres 10.39   NR 16.45    Peru 10.39 18.57 23.83 16.17 14.61
4 Bautista Bonazzola 12.99   17.37    Argentina 19.08 12.99 19.15 18.91 14.11
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gianfranco Huanqui DNF      Peru DNF DNS DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gianfranco Huanqui 9:07.47   SAR    Peru DNF DNF 9:07.47
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gianfranco Huanqui 23/28 55:57      Peru 23/28 55:57 23/28 1:00:00
2 Jael Riggenbach 7/7 36:51      Peru 7/7 36:51 7/10 52:21
3 Natán Riggenbach 7/7 47:10      Peru 7/7 47:10 DNS
4 Rodrigo Zarate 6/10 1:00:00      Peru DNS 6/10 1:00:00
5 Luis Fernando Diaz Rondón 3/6 49:33      Peru 3/6 49:33 DNF
6 Sergio Augusto Guillén Torres 5/10 52:30      Peru 5/10 52:30 DNF
7 Freddy Fernández Córdova DNF      Peru DNF DNF
7 Leon Achata DNF      Peru DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U' L U R' F' R' F U D' B2 R L2 F2 R F2 L'
A #2 U L2 D' R2 D B2 U' F2 L2 F2 U2 R' F' U2 L' R F' D2 R2 B2 U
A #3 B2 U L B' R L' U' D2 R L' D F2 L2 U2 R2 U L2 B2
A #4 U2 R2 B2 L2 F2 D' L2 F2 R2 F L' D B2 L2 R2 U' L2 U' L' R
A #5 U2 R2 D L2 B2 R2 D2 R2 U2 F2 R' B' R' F' R2 F L R B'
A Ex#1 R D R U2 R' L' U B' U F' U F2 U R2 F2 U L2 B2 U'
A Ex#2 D2 U2 R2 B2 L' D2 F2 R B2 D' F D B R2 F' D' L' U2 L'
B #1 D B' D B U' B' L F D B R2 L2 U' B2 D' B2 R2 D' R2 U
B #2 L D R2 D L' B' L F' L' U F2 L2 D2 B2 L2 U2 R' F2 R'
B #3 R2 U L F2 B2 U D L2 F' R L2 B U2 B' L2 F D2 L2 B D2
B #4 L U2 F2 R2 B2 F2 R' D2 U' B' U' R' F' R' D U F2 L' U'
B #5 B' L F' D2 B' L' B' U' L' F U2 B2 D2 L F2 L F2 U2
B Ex#1 F2 D2 R' B2 D2 L B2 L' F' R D B2 F L U2 L' F U2 F'
B Ex#2 L2 U2 L' B2 L2 R' U2 B2 D2 F2 R U R2 D2 F' R U' L B' D' B
C #1 D2 B' D L2 U2 B2 L B U R F2 U' L2 D2 F2 D B2 L2 U2 F2
C #2 F2 R2 D2 F2 R2 D2 U' R2 D B U2 L' F2 R2 F' R2 D R2 F
C #3 B2 U2 F2 L F' U2 L B2 R F2 U' B2 D R2 U F2 U B2 R2 D2
C #4 U' R2 L2 F' B' L F2 R' U' L2 B2 L2 F' D2 L2 B' L2 B' L2
C #5 F D' R B2 U2 L U2 B L2 U L' F2 R' D2 B2 L2 D2 L F2 U2
C Ex#1 U2 R2 B' L2 D2 U2 B D2 U2 L' F D B' R B2 L2 D B2 R' F
C Ex#2 L' R2 U2 L F2 R' B2 R2 D2 B' U2 R' F' L' B F' L2 D' R2 U
D #1 B2 R2 U L2 D' R2 U2 B2 D2 F R B D B' L F' L2 D' L2
D #2 U2 F2 B' L' F' U' R F' B' U2 R' B2 D2 R' B2 R D2 L' F2 L'
D #3 L2 U2 B2 D2 R2 B' D2 L2 D2 F' D' L2 F2 L F U2 B2 L' B L'
D #4 U2 B F U2 F D2 L2 B D' B' L U L' D' L F D2 L U
D #5 B2 R U2 B2 R' F2 U2 B2 D2 L R2 U' R' D L' R' U2 B' F
D Ex#1 F2 D2 L' F2 L' R B2 L' F' L D R B D U' B2 D' R2 D'
D Ex#2 F2 D2 B2 R' F2 R' D2 L' R U2 L U' F2 D2 L2 U B' R F R'
E #1 D' L F R L2 F L U F2 R U2 F U2 D2 B' U2 F' L2
E #2 B U2 R F R' F B' L' B' R' D2 R2 D2 L2 U' R2 L2 F2 L2
E #3 F2 L R' F2 L U2 L' D2 B2 F R U L D2 B R U B D F2
E #4 L2 U2 L2 U2 R2 F2 U R2 B2 F U' F' D' R F2 D2 L2 U' L F'
E #5 B2 D R B U F' D' R' U R D2 R2 U2 D2 F B2 L2 F2 D2 F2
E Ex#1 U2 R D2 U2 L R2 U2 B2 R2 B R B U' R U2 L2 D B' L R'
E Ex#2 D B2 R2 U' R2 D L2 D U2 R' B' L' U B' D' R2 B U' F U'
F #1 L2 D2 B2 L2 U' F2 R2 U' R B D' U2 R2 F U2 L2 F' L' D2
F #2 D' B2 U2 R2 B2 F2 U R2 U F2 U2 L' D' F' U2 R' F' L2 U F' R'
F #3 D' B L' U B D L' D2 L2 U R' D2 B2 L2 D2 L F2 R F2 B2
F #4 B L2 B2 D2 B' U2 F D2 B2 L2 U' B L D' R U L U F2 L' F'
F #5 D2 B' R2 B F2 D2 B' F' L' R B' D2 R2 B U L F2 L B2
F Ex#1 U' R2 B2 U2 B' U R2 D' L F' U2 R2 U2 R2 U2 L2 B R2
F Ex#2 D F U' L' F' B2 U F' B D F2 L2 U F2 U B2 D R2 D'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D B' U' F2 L' B R' B U' R' B' L2 U2 L2 F' U2 F2 D2
A #2 L' U' B' R' U' R' L2 U R2 L2 F2 U' R2 L2 D L2
A #3 B' U2 R2 U2 F U2 F R2 B' F2 R' B2 D' U2 F R B2 F' D2
A #4 U B2 U' L2 B2 R2 U R D2 L' R2 U' F2 U F' D R' B
A #5 R B D B' L' U L' B D' R U2 D2 B' D2 B' U2 B' U2 R2 F' R2
A Ex#1 F2 L2 D' L2 R2 F2 D2 U R D2 L R' U' B D R' U' L2 D2
A Ex#2 B2 D L2 F' D' B R L U2 D' L' D R2 B2 L2 B2 D F2 L2 D2
B #1 B' U D2 F R2 L D R F R2 D2 F2 D B2 L2 D L2 U' R2
B #2 B2 R' B U R F' R' D' L U L2 B U2 F2 R2 F2 R2 B2 D2
B #3 U2 B2 R F2 U2 L R' U2 B2 L2 F' D B2 U' B2 U2 F U' B' L
B #4 F B2 L' B' D' F' U2 B2 U2 R D R2 U' B2 L2 U' L2 U' F2 L2
B #5 U2 R2 F2 U2 L2 F2 D B2 F2 U' F L2 R2 D L' U2 R2 U' R' F
B Ex#1 B U2 B U2 B2 U2 F' L2 D2 R F U' B' L' B L' R' U L2 U'
B Ex#2 R2 D' R2 U R2 U' L2 D L2 F2 L' U' F L R2 F2 L R2 U L'
C #1 B D' B2 R F' B' L U' D' F U F2 U' F2 U B2 D B2 D2
C #2 R' D' B' L U D2 B L' F D R2 B' R2 F L2 F R2 D2 L2 U2
C #3 D2 B2 F2 R' U2 B2 U2 L D2 F2 U' F' R2 F U F' U2 F2 U2
C #4 B U' D F B' R B2 U' L U F2 B R2 U2 F2 U2 L2 B' L2 D2
C #5 R2 B L2 B R2 B2 L2 D2 U2 F2 R2 U' R B' F' R2 U' F L D2 B
C Ex#1 L2 F U2 B R2 U B' D' R' L2 F' R2 U' F2 U' L2 D2 L2 D'
C Ex#2 F R2 D2 R2 F' L2 D2 B' U' R D2 B' L2 R D' B L2 F D
D #1 F2 L2 D L2 B2 U F2 U B2 L2 B' L F2 R' D F' D2 L F2 R
D #2 F U D B' U' R' B L' B U' R2 L' D2 F2 U2 F2
D #3 U' F2 L2 U2 F2 L2 F2 L2 F2 D B' L2 D B2 D2 B R D2 F R2
D #4 U L D2 L D L2 D R' B U F U R2 L2 F2 U D B2 U'
D #5 B' D2 R2 B L2 F U2 B F U2 R2 D F L2 B R' B U2 L' F
D Ex#1 L2 R2 U B2 U B2 R2 U B2 R2 U2 L D U F2 U' B' F' R' D'
D Ex#2 B' R' U' F R F' L' F' D B R2 B2 U2 D2 L D2 R U2
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 F D2 F L2 B2 L2 R2 D F' U R' D' B' L' D2 B' F2
A #2 B' R2 F2 L2 B' L2 U2 L2 B' D' B' R B L' F' U' L2 F R2 U'
A #3 R U L2 D R' B2 D' B L' D F D L2 D R2 L2 U' B2 D'
A #4 R F U' F' L' U' F2 R U2 F' R2 U2 B L2 B' U2 B2 L2 F2
A #5 L2 B R2 U2 B2 U2 F' L2 U2 B L D R B' D2 U' R2 F2 L U
A Ex#1 U' B2 R F L U2 F2 B2 U' R F2 B2 U B2 D F2 D B2 L2 B2
A Ex#2 B2 U2 B' L2 R2 B L2 B' R' F2 L' B U L D2 B2 U' R U
B #1 D' R2 B' R U' B R' L D' R F2 L2 U2 D R2 U2 F2 U2 F2
B #2 F2 R2 F U2 B L2 F2 D2 L2 B2 D L F' D2 B F2 D' L' D L2
B #3 R2 U L2 D2 F2 D L2 B2 D B2 R2 F U' L' R' D' B' R U' L' U'
B #4 L' R2 D2 U2 F2 L R2 B2 U L2 R' B2 L2 D' B R B D R
B #5 R2 B2 F2 U' B2 D' F2 L2 F2 R F' L' U L D2 F2 L2 U2 B U'
B Ex#1 B2 D' L2 U L2 F2 D2 U L2 R2 B D2 L' B L2 U2 F' D2 F
B Ex#2 F R2 B L2 U' B U' R B2 L U' D B2 U B2 L2 F2 D2 R2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L2 B2 L' F2 L' F2 L' F' R2 U2 B U' L' U F2 D' F' R'
A #2 B2 U2 B D2 U2 F D2 B D2 F U' R2 B D U R' D' L2 B D'
A #3 R2 F R L U' L' U' D' B' L' B2 U2 L U2 L D2 B2 R
A #4 F' U D' L2 B' R F R' L2 U' D2 R2 L B2 R F2 L U2 L2 U2
A #5 B U' D F D2 B2 L D2 F2 D R F2 B' R2 B' U2 F' R2 D2 L2
A Ex#1 L' F2 D R2 D L U D' F' R2 F2 L F2 D2 L U2 R' F2 D2 F2
A Ex#2 D R2 U L2 D B2 F2 D L' R D' U2 R' D' U2 R' U' B R2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' R' U2 R' U2 R U' F U' R U
A #2 R' U2 F R2 F' R' U' R' U' R2 U2
A #3 R F' R2 U2 F U' F U' F2 U' R
A #4 R' F R2 U' R' U2 R2 F' R2 U F
A #5 R U' R2 U' F R U' R' F R U'
A Ex#1 R' U' R F' R U' R' U2 F U' F'
A Ex#2 U' R' F' R U' R' F R U' F U
B #1 U2 R U' R' U2 R F' R2 U' F2 R2
B #2 U2 R U' R2 U2 F R U R' U2 F2
B #3 R' U2 R2 F' U R U' R2 U' F U2
B #4 U R' F R U' R2 U' R U2 R' U2
B #5 R' F' R U R U2 F R U2 R' U2
B Ex#1 F' R2 U' R2 U' R2 F U' R2 U' R2
B Ex#2 U2 R' F2 U R U R' U' R2 F' R2
C #1 F' U' F' U' F U' R U2 R' U2 R
C #2 R U2 F' U' R2 F U R' U2 F' R2
C #3 R U2 R2 U' R U' R' F2 R' U2 F
C #4 U2 R' U2 F U2 R' U F R U' R'
C #5 U' R' U F U2 R U F U' R U
C Ex#1 R F' R2 U2 F U R U2 F' R U2
C Ex#2 R F U' R2 U' R2 U' F U2 F R2
D #1 U' R' U2 F U' F' U2 R U R' F'
D #2 F' U2 R U2 R' F R2 U' R2 U' F'
D #3 R U' F' R' U' R U' R2 U2 F R
D #4 U R' U F R U' R2 U' R U' R'
D #5 R' F U F U' R' U' F U R2 U2
D Ex#1 U F R U R U2 R' U2 R' F R'
D Ex#2 U' R U2 R2 U' F U2 F' R U2 R'
E #1 R' U2 F U' F U2 R2 U2 R' F' R'
E #2 U2 R U2 F' U2 R2 U' R U R' F'
E #3 R U2 F U2 F U F' U' F R U
E #4 U2 R U2 R2 F U' R2 F R2 U2 F'
E #5 U F R U' R' F R U R U R
E Ex#1 U' R' U2 F R U2 R' F' U2 F U2
E Ex#2 U R U' F' R' U2 F U' F2 U R
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R2 F' U2 F R U' R U' R2 U'
A #2 R' U2 R U R' U2 F R' U R' U'
A #3 F R U2 R' U' R2 F R2 U' F' R'
A #4 U R' F2 U2 R U2 R' U' R2 U2 R'
A #5 F' U' R2 F U2 R2 U' R2 U' R U'
A Ex#1 R U2 R' F R F R2 U' R' U' R
A Ex#2 R' U2 R U' R' U R' F R U' R2
B #1 R' F' U R2 U' R2 U' R' U2 F U2
B #2 R' F U2 F' U2 R U' R' U R' U2
B #3 U R F' R2 U R F' R' U' R U2
B #4 U' F' U2 R U R' F R2 U' R2 F
B #5 U2 F2 U' F U R U R' U' R U'
B Ex#1 U R U' R' F R2 F' U2 R' U' R'
B Ex#2 R U2 F' R' U R U2 R2 U2 F R
C #1 U R' U' F2 R F' R' U R' F' R
C #2 U R' U' R' F U2 R U2 R' U' R
C #3 U' F' U' R2 U' F U F U' R2 U'
C #4 R' U2 F R U' R' F' R2 U' R2 U2
C #5 U' R' U' F2 R U' R' F R F' U2
C Ex#1 U' R' U' R U2 F U' F R2 F' R'
C Ex#2 R U2 R' U F2 R U' R' F R U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 R U2 R' F R U R U2 F
A #2 U R F' R' U R U' F R U2 R'
A #3 U2 F R U' R' F R2 U' R2 U2 F
A #4 R2 F U' R U2 R U' R' U R' F
A #5 R' F U2 F' U' F U' R U' F U'
A Ex#1 R' F' U2 R F2 R U2 R U' R2 U2
A Ex#2 U2 R U2 R2 U2 F' R U2 R2 U' R
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L D B' U F' U B' U' R' B2 U2 B' L2 B' L2 U2 R2 L2 Fw2 L D' F2 U' Fw2 D' U B2 R D' Rw2 Fw' L' Uw2 U R' Fw' L2 U2 L2 Uw R' B2
A #2 D' B2 U2 B2 L2 B2 R2 L2 U' L' U B R F' R U' R D2 B2 U2 Fw2 R Uw2 F' Rw2 R' L2 Fw2 F B2 U2 Rw2 Uw' R2 Uw' Rw2 U B Rw Fw2 Uw Rw' F Rw2
A #3 L2 D2 L2 R2 F2 L2 F B2 U2 B' L U L2 F U2 L' D2 R2 D2 R Fw2 R2 D' L' Fw2 R' U2 R B2 R' D Fw Rw2 Fw' D' Fw U Rw' F' U' D' Fw2 R' Uw
A #4 D' U' L2 R2 D B2 D' L2 F D2 L' D' B F' D2 L' B2 D Rw2 U2 Fw2 U B U B2 Rw2 U' Fw2 F' Uw2 R2 Rw F' U' L' Uw2 Fw Uw U2 R2 B F2 Rw
A #5 B D2 U2 L2 B' R2 F2 R2 L2 B' U R B R2 B' L2 B' R' F' U2 Fw2 L' U2 R2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 D U' R Uw2 L' D' Fw' R2 Fw2 Rw2 L' Fw' Rw' U R2 D2 Fw Uw B2
A Ex#1 U2 D2 R2 B' U2 B R2 B2 L2 B2 U B' L F' U F2 R F D L' F' Uw2 R' U B2 Rw2 Fw2 R F2 D2 Fw2 F2 L' Fw' D2 F R2 D B Rw' U Fw Uw F' Uw2 B
A Ex#2 D2 L2 D2 R2 L D2 R' F2 L2 U L2 D' F B U B R L' U Uw2 Fw2 F D' Rw2 U2 L2 R2 Fw2 D' L2 Rw' F' U' L B' D' Fw Rw' Fw' R U2 L'
B #1 B2 L D2 R' U2 R' U2 B2 U2 L U2 B' R2 F2 D' L' F2 R2 D2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 F D R2 U' R2 Uw2 Rw2 B' U2 L2 Rw' F2 D' B2 Rw2 Uw F2 Rw' F2 Uw' Fw' F2 L'
B #2 B2 L F2 L2 U2 L' F2 R' B2 U2 R' F R' F2 D R D' U' B' R U2 Fw2 R F Uw2 B' L Uw2 R B Uw2 F U2 F2 Uw F' B U2 F' Fw' D' L' Fw' Rw2 Fw Rw
B #3 L' U' F' R' B' L2 U2 L F2 U' D2 R2 F2 D2 L' D2 R2 U2 L' Fw2 R' B2 Rw2 Fw2 R Fw2 R' Fw2 U' F2 U' Fw' U F2 Uw2 R' D Rw D Rw2 Fw' D2 F2 Rw'
B #4 L D2 R' U2 R D2 R' U2 F2 D' F2 L2 F D2 B D B U L Uw2 L' U' Fw2 U L' Uw2 B2 Rw2 U' Fw2 R' U2 Fw' Uw2 Fw2 L' R2 B Uw B2 Rw' R' B' Uw'
B #5 B2 D2 L2 F2 L2 B2 R U2 B2 U L B U F D2 B L2 R' U Fw2 Rw2 F L2 Fw2 Rw2 F L' Uw2 U2 F' U2 Uw B2 Uw' R' B2 Rw2 D' Fw L2 Fw2 Uw U' Rw2
B Ex#1 U B R' F L' U2 B' U B2 F' R2 D B2 U' R2 U2 L2 F2 U B2 D Fw2 R' B U2 L2 D2 Rw2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 R' Uw2 L2 Uw B L F2 D2 Rw' U R Fw' B Uw D'
B Ex#2 D2 B R2 B L2 F' D2 L2 B' U2 L D' F B' L' U L' D L2 Fw2 D B' Rw2 F B2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 U' F Rw' F' Uw2 U2 Rw U D2 Uw' L Uw2 F' R Uw
C #1 F2 L F2 L U2 B2 L2 R' B2 U' B' U L2 D L U2 F2 B R D2 Uw2 L' U F2 L2 Fw2 D' Rw2 R' D' Fw2 L' R' Fw' L F2 U F Rw Uw' U2 R B2 Uw2 Fw
C #2 U B2 L B D R2 B2 U' F R' F2 R F2 R' B2 L F2 R D2 R' Rw2 Fw2 D L2 D' L Uw2 Fw2 B2 R U R' Fw L2 B' L' Uw2 Rw2 Uw F2 L Fw U' Fw Rw'
C #3 U2 R' U2 R' D2 L R2 D2 L2 R' B' U R' F' B2 R' B L B R2 Uw2 B2 L' U2 Rw2 Fw2 L' D Fw2 Rw2 U' L F Uw2 Fw' R L' B' Rw Fw L2 U' Rw' R2
C #4 L2 F R' L' B L2 D' U2 F2 L D2 U2 F' U2 B2 F R2 L2 D2 Rw2 Fw2 U' B2 R D2 Fw2 D' Fw2 R2 L' U Fw L R2 Fw Uw2 B D R' Uw Fw Rw2 D2
C #5 R' F2 R' B' R B' U2 L' U' R F2 R' D2 R2 B2 D2 L' B2 L2 D2 Rw2 D' F2 D Fw2 R' Fw2 F2 D2 Rw2 R' Uw2 F2 Fw L2 D' U' R' Uw R' Uw2 Fw F2 L U2
C Ex#1 U2 F2 D' L2 U' R2 U R2 L2 D R2 F' L2 U D B2 F' R B L' Rw2 Fw2 R' D2 F' Uw2 D2 B' U2 F' R' Fw2 Uw Fw2 B Rw2 F2 D Rw Fw B2 Uw' U2 B2
C Ex#2 U' R U2 L' R U2 D' R U' B D2 R2 D2 F' U2 B' F' L2 U2 Uw2 Fw2 D F' Rw2 U' B2 Rw2 F' B' L2 Fw2 D Rw' D2 L Uw' Rw' B' F2 R' Uw' Fw' B2
D #1 B2 D L' U' F B' D2 R2 D' F D F2 D2 F2 U' R2 D' F2 U' L2 Uw2 B' Uw2 L' D2 B U2 Fw2 L Fw2 F L Uw Rw2 Uw U2 Fw2 R2 B Fw' U' Rw Fw R' U'
D #2 D2 L' U2 R D2 R B2 R' U2 B2 U' F D2 L R2 F2 U' B' D' F' Rw2 U D Rw2 B Rw2 F D' R2 Fw2 U2 Rw' B Uw2 Rw' F2 Uw2 R Fw' Rw R Uw' Rw' Fw'
D #3 D2 B2 R2 U B2 U' L2 D2 L2 R2 U' R' D B U D' L' F2 U' L' F' Uw2 Rw2 B' D2 R Uw2 Fw2 L F' R2 B U' F' Uw' B U2 Rw2 F2 Fw' D2 Rw Fw2 F U Rw'
D #4 B2 U2 F D2 U2 F U2 L2 U2 F' L2 U' L' U F' D B2 U' F D' B' Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 R D' L' R Uw2 L U2 L2 Fw F' U L Uw2 Rw' F U' Fw D' F2 Uw2
D #5 B2 D2 B2 U' R2 D' F2 B2 D2 R2 B' U R U' R F' R' B D2 Rw2 U R' D' L' Fw2 U L Uw2 R U2 Rw2 Fw' U' B' D F' Rw2 Uw L2 Uw2 R2 Fw2
D Ex#1 F2 U2 L2 B2 U2 R2 B2 D B' L' B2 L2 F' R U D2 R' F' Uw2 B' Uw2 U F' L2 Uw2 D' F' U' D L Fw2 Rw' B2 R Fw' U Fw2 Rw' F2 L B'
D Ex#2 U2 F2 D2 R2 B2 L2 B2 U B2 D F2 R F L2 F2 U' B' U' B2 D' Rw2 Uw2 B2 Uw2 B' U' L2 D' B' U' Rw2 D' Rw' L' B' R U' L Fw' Uw' U' F' Uw2 Rw Uw L'
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B' F L2 U D R2 B U' L F2 R2 D' F2 U R2 U' B2 U2 L2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 U D' B U D2 B' Uw2 Fw2 F Rw2 U2 L U' Fw2 Rw' F' Uw' L2 Uw Fw U2 Rw2 F L
A #2 L' D2 L' F2 R' U2 F2 R' D2 L D' F U' L D' F D' U B U Fw2 U' Rw2 F' Rw2 B' L2 F B2 Rw2 U B2 Rw' B U2 B D Rw' L2 Uw Fw2 Rw R Fw Uw2
A #3 L U2 R' U2 D2 R' D2 L F2 R2 F R' B2 U2 R F U F2 B' D Uw2 Rw2 U B' Uw2 D Fw2 B' Uw2 D F' L2 D' Rw' B U2 Fw2 D' Fw Rw2 B Uw F2 L' Fw'
A #4 D2 F2 L' F R2 D' L2 D F' R F2 R' U2 L' B2 R2 F2 U2 B2 Uw2 L2 R B Rw2 L Fw2 F' R U2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw F' L2 U' L2 Uw' Fw' U Rw' D Fw Uw2 U'
A #5 B2 R2 D' L2 D' L2 R2 D B2 D R' U2 D F L B D L2 U' B2 Rw2 F Uw2 U Rw2 B D' F Rw2 D2 Fw2 Rw' Fw2 R F U2 Fw2 Uw Fw D2 F' B2 Rw Fw2
A Ex#1 U2 R2 U' D2 F' R2 B L F' U F R2 L2 B' R2 D2 R2 F2 U2 F Rw2 U Rw2 U' L' U Fw2 Uw2 F2 L R2 F2 R' Fw' R U' B D Rw' Fw L2 D2 F' Uw' Rw
A Ex#2 U2 R D' R D2 F' L B' L U' B2 R2 U B2 D' B2 L2 B2 U' F2 Rw2 U F2 D2 Fw2 D' B Rw2 B' D Fw2 D' R2 Rw U' F' U2 D Rw Uw Fw' F2 D2 Rw' Uw B
B #1 D F R' F L D2 B L U L' U2 R2 U2 B' R2 U2 B D2 F2 L2 Rw2 D2 B' Rw2 B Uw2 D F' Rw2 F' L2 R Uw2 F' B2 Rw Fw2 U Fw Uw U' L Uw
B #2 D' B D U L' D' R2 U' L' F D2 U2 R U2 L U2 L B2 R2 F2 D2 Fw2 L2 Uw2 D F' D2 Rw2 F D2 F2 D' B' Rw U2 B Rw U Fw2 F2 R2 Uw' Rw Uw' Fw' L'
B #3 B2 F2 R2 D L2 B2 D' R2 D' L B' R2 U2 R2 U F' U' L' F' U2 Fw2 Uw2 D F Uw2 L2 Uw2 D' Fw2 Uw2 D2 B' Rw B D' Fw2 L' U' B Uw B2 Rw' F2 Rw2 R
B #4 L2 F2 L2 F2 D2 F L2 U2 F R' D' B2 F2 U2 R F R L B R Fw2 R' Fw2 B2 Uw2 L' F2 U2 L' F L' Uw' Rw2 Uw B Rw L F2 L Fw D2 R
B #5 F L' R2 D' R D L2 B2 D L2 B' R2 F' B2 D2 F2 B U2 Rw2 Fw2 R' Uw2 Fw2 U Fw2 Rw2 R2 U' R' U2 R2 Fw U2 F R' Fw D' B Uw' Rw L' D2
B Ex#1 L2 D U' L2 D' U2 R2 F2 U2 B L' B' R2 D' R F' U' L B' L2 Fw2 U Fw2 F U' R2 Fw2 Rw2 R2 U2 Rw F2 Rw' R L2 B Uw D Rw' U2 Rw' Fw' Rw L
B Ex#2 B' D2 R2 B2 R2 B R2 D2 B2 R2 B' L' D2 F' U L R' B2 R2 F U' Fw2 R' B' Uw2 R Fw2 F L R' U2 Rw2 B' Uw Fw2 B2 R D' Fw Uw' R2 Uw' Fw' B L D2
C #1 U L2 D R2 F2 D' R2 B2 U' B2 R2 B D' U' B D2 L' F D' F2 L2 Uw2 L' D2 L2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 R' U' Rw2 Uw2 U' L Fw' B U Rw2 Fw R Uw Rw' R2 B2 Uw' L Fw
C #2 L B2 R2 U' R' U' B2 L2 B' D F R2 U2 B2 R2 F' R2 U2 D2 F Rw2 B F Rw2 D' F' D' Fw2 F' Uw2 L2 U Rw F2 D Fw2 R2 Uw F' R' B Uw R2 F'
C #3 B' L' U2 F U L U2 L' F2 D R2 B L2 D2 B2 U2 B R2 F2 R2 Rw2 Uw2 D' L2 F R2 B Rw2 D F2 Rw2 U D2 Rw U2 L2 Fw2 U' Uw' Rw' Fw' R' Uw2 Rw Uw'
C #4 D2 F D2 B' U2 B U2 D2 R2 B R U B D' F B U R' U2 R2 D Uw2 F Uw2 D F L2 Fw2 Rw2 F' L2 F' Rw' U' F' Rw F' Rw Uw' Fw' R' D2 F' Rw'
C #5 D2 B D2 U2 L2 D2 F2 U2 F' R D L' R2 F2 D F2 B D' U' Rw2 Uw2 F2 Rw2 D B' R2 U Rw2 B' D2 F2 Rw Fw2 Rw2 D' F2 Rw2 Uw Rw Fw2 Rw Uw' D U2
C Ex#1 F L2 F' R2 D2 L2 R2 F L2 R2 U' F' R B2 R D R D' B' U' Fw2 D' Rw2 B L2 Uw2 R2 Fw2 U' Rw2 B Uw2 Rw' B Uw2 B Uw2 R' Fw Rw' F L D2 Rw2
C Ex#2 F2 D' F2 D F2 R2 F2 B2 U' D' B L' F2 D L2 F' L D' L2 F2 Fw2 Rw2 U F' R2 Uw2 F2 D' Rw2 F' R2 Fw2 D Rw Uw2 B' U2 L Fw' Uw' L Fw2 Uw' D' Rw'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 D2 F' R2 B F2 R2 F' L2 R' D2 F2 R2 F2 U' F D2 L' U D' Fw2 Uw2 D' F Rw2 Fw2 U2 B2 U Rw2 Uw2 R2 F2 Rw F R2 B' Uw' Fw D2 B2 D Fw Rw' D
A #2 B2 R2 B' U2 F' U2 L2 F2 R2 F D2 U' R' D2 R2 U B' R2 B' U2 R' Rw2 Fw2 B F R2 B Uw2 F R2 D F Rw2 F' Rw D2 L B' L2 Uw' Rw' L B Uw2 Fw2 L2 F2
A #3 U' R' B R' B2 L F2 R D' R U2 F' D2 B U2 F U2 L2 F' B2 Uw2 F' B L' Fw2 L' F2 B R2 Uw2 F' Uw' F' R B2 Rw2 Fw' Uw2 Fw Uw' L' F2 D2
A #4 R2 U2 F' D2 F' R2 U2 B2 R2 F L' U2 R2 L2 U F' L B D2 Uw2 R' F2 Rw2 U' L Uw2 L' D F2 U2 B2 Fw' Rw2 D' Fw' U L Rw' Uw L' Uw2 F Uw' F'
A #5 B' R' F2 U D' F' U L U F B2 U R2 D F2 B2 U2 L2 U F2 Fw2 D' F U B' Rw2 D' Rw2 F2 D' R2 Uw2 U Rw' Fw2 U' Rw D' F2 Fw R2 Uw' B' U2 R
A Ex#1 D2 R2 F2 L2 R2 D2 L2 B' F2 L2 U F2 L U' B R B D L' U Uw2 Rw2 R' Fw2 R F' U2 Fw2 F' R F U2 Rw2 Uw' L2 F' D' U2 R' Uw' Fw R B L2 Fw2
A Ex#2 B2 D L2 U' B2 D2 L2 F2 D2 L U' L U' F2 B D R' F R2 Fw2 Uw2 D F Uw2 R2 Fw2 D Rw2 B D' U' B2 Rw' F2 U R2 L2 Uw B L' F Rw U
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 Dw' U' L F' D2 R' Dw2 Uw' Fw' F R' Rw Uw R' D U Fw Uw' U Dw2 D Bw U D2 F Rw2 B' Fw Dw2 Rw' R2 B' Rw2 Lw B Fw' L2 Bw Dw' Uw2 Fw2 U L2 D2 U Bw' F' D2 U R Lw D2 Bw Dw' Lw2 R Bw2 R Lw
A #2 F' Uw2 D' F2 Lw Rw2 Dw' L' D2 Rw2 D Uw2 B' Bw' Lw' U Lw2 Fw' R U' D2 Fw2 D Bw2 Rw F B Fw2 Bw L2 F' L2 F Bw2 Dw' Uw L2 Dw2 Rw2 Dw' B2 Dw' Bw Dw L' F' D' Bw2 Uw' R Dw2 Rw2 B2 Bw' Uw Lw' R2 Rw' Fw F
A #3 Lw' Uw Bw2 Rw Uw' Lw' U' Uw2 Fw L Bw' Fw2 R' B2 Dw2 Rw2 Bw2 D2 F L2 U Fw' Rw' Dw2 Lw U R' Rw Bw L Rw2 Uw' Fw F2 U' Fw2 R' L Rw Bw' R2 L' Rw Fw Bw' Dw' Rw2 Bw L B F R2 Fw L Rw Lw' U F2 U Fw
A #4 L Fw2 L' Rw' U' Rw F2 Lw F U F Rw D2 Fw2 Bw' Lw2 L' Fw2 Dw B Lw2 D L' R B Fw L' Rw Lw B D2 F D U Bw2 Uw2 Rw' L2 Fw B U' Rw Fw' Dw2 Fw' L Dw Uw2 L2 D' Fw Uw' L D Fw B F Dw Bw' Lw2
A #5 Dw' R' U B2 D Dw Uw2 U Rw' Uw' L D2 U' Uw2 Lw' D L2 Lw F2 Bw Uw B' Uw' D2 Lw2 F2 U Lw Rw2 R U2 Uw' F U2 Fw' U2 F' R Lw' U L' R B Fw2 D Bw2 U F' Dw' Lw' F L Dw' Bw2 Uw Rw U2 B Lw' Dw'
A Ex#1 R2 Lw2 Uw Dw2 D Fw F L B2 U2 Dw D' F2 Rw2 Lw2 D2 Bw2 F2 B' R F' Rw2 Lw' Fw' F' Uw U Lw Fw' U B' Fw' Lw' F' L' U' Uw D R' U2 B' R' Bw D' Bw Dw Bw' U2 F Lw U' F2 Dw' Bw Lw2 R2 Bw Lw' Bw2 D'
A Ex#2 Lw D U Fw Dw' F2 Uw2 Rw2 R2 U2 D R2 Fw F Bw B' L2 Rw' R' D L B' Fw Dw L' B L' F' Dw B Lw' L R' Rw' U' D R2 F Dw F2 Rw' Fw' Uw' D' Rw2 L2 R Dw2 D R' Rw2 L B2 D2 F' B2 D' U' Uw Bw2
B #1 F' Uw' Lw2 Fw' Bw' U Bw2 F2 Fw B' Lw' U2 Fw F2 D2 U2 Lw Dw2 B' Fw D' Lw2 Uw' U2 L F2 R L2 Uw2 Rw L' R2 F2 R2 Lw2 D Rw' Fw' Bw2 D' U2 R Lw' Uw' L2 Lw' R2 Rw' B Uw B Rw' Dw' F2 D' Bw' U2 Fw Dw' Uw'
B #2 D' R2 L2 F' R B Uw' Lw Dw2 Rw2 Uw Lw2 B' Dw2 F' D' Bw2 B Dw2 F2 L Lw' B' Dw Rw2 F D' Rw B2 Dw2 R' Uw2 Fw D2 Rw F2 Rw' F' U' Fw' D2 Rw L F' U2 Fw2 U R' B' Fw' Rw2 L Lw' R' D' Dw Lw2 D2 Bw' F2
B #3 D Fw' Lw Bw' B2 Fw Uw Lw' Rw2 Fw' Dw' D2 Bw R Dw2 Uw2 D U Bw D Uw' Fw R' Uw2 D' U2 F' Lw' Uw' Bw R F2 D' F2 L2 Dw Rw' Bw Lw' Rw U' F2 Dw' B U D' Bw2 Lw' Bw' U2 Lw U2 D Lw' Bw2 B' Fw' L' D' U2
B #4 Lw Uw U F Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 L D2 R2 U2 Lw' U' R L U2 L' U2 Rw2 B' Bw' Fw' F D' Rw2 Dw2 Bw' R' Rw' U2 F2 Dw U2 Rw' Fw' Uw2 Lw2 Dw' F2 Fw Lw Rw Fw' B' R' Rw' Bw Rw B2 Dw Rw Bw2 R2 Rw' U L2 B2 L Rw' Fw2
B #5 B D' Lw B' U' D' R' F2 B2 D Fw2 U Fw Dw B R' L2 U' F2 Uw' Dw2 Bw U' Bw' L' U Rw Dw Lw2 Bw2 R2 D' Lw2 L F2 Fw2 L2 Bw2 F' L2 Dw' Rw Bw R Dw2 R2 U' Rw2 D' R2 U' Bw Dw Uw L U Rw R L2 Bw
B Ex#1 F' U F D' R Rw' Fw' Dw' F2 Fw' Lw F' Rw L2 B2 U Fw2 R L2 Fw' U D2 B2 Uw2 R2 Bw2 Dw' B Rw Fw' F2 R2 Bw' B2 L2 D2 Uw2 F2 Fw U F' L2 F' Rw Fw2 U' Rw Lw2 D' F' Dw' U2 Bw' Fw' D2 L' R' B2 Rw2 L
B Ex#2 Fw L U Lw2 D R2 Rw2 D B2 Rw D2 Uw' U2 F Uw R' Lw Bw2 F B' U F Fw Lw D2 L2 Lw F2 Bw U F2 Lw2 D2 F Fw2 Lw2 Dw D2 Uw2 B' R' Uw' Dw' L U Fw' L2 Rw2 Fw' Bw' R' B F Uw2 Fw' Dw' D2 L2 Bw' Rw
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B Bw Dw2 F' B Uw' R' B U2 R2 Dw2 L' Lw' Fw2 Dw' Uw B' Fw' U2 L2 D2 Rw' R F' Fw' Rw F' Dw' Rw2 D' Bw L' Fw2 B2 Uw2 B Bw2 Fw' R F Dw2 Lw2 D2 U2 Bw Fw U' Uw2 L' R2 U Dw Bw' R L' Uw2 Rw R Lw'
A #2 Lw' Uw2 Bw2 B F2 D L Fw2 Bw' D2 Fw2 R' F' R B Lw2 Uw' R2 Bw F U Fw2 D U' Lw Uw U D' Bw' U2 Dw2 Uw' F2 Fw Dw R Lw2 Fw R2 U' Uw2 Dw' Rw' Bw Dw' Uw2 L' U2 Dw L' U Dw2 Rw Lw2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 Rw F' U'
A #3 L2 R' Fw F2 Dw R2 D2 F' Dw' Uw2 Lw2 F' R2 Lw' Bw' Uw2 Bw L' Bw2 R' U R2 Dw2 Uw' Bw2 Dw' U' Rw2 Uw R' Bw' Lw' Bw' Rw Bw2 Fw2 F2 U Uw' R2 Uw' R' L' Dw L' B2 Fw' Lw R' Uw2 B' Rw2 Lw2 U2 D2 F2 Bw' D2 Rw' F'
A #4 Uw Fw' L' Bw2 B2 Fw2 Uw Bw B R Dw2 Bw2 Rw R Lw Fw2 D Rw2 Uw Bw2 Uw F' Dw B' R Fw2 Lw2 Fw R Rw Lw2 L Dw2 U2 Uw' Bw' Uw' B' U Dw F Fw Lw2 R' F2 Rw Dw2 R2 Uw2 Bw2 Uw Bw2 Lw2 D2 Fw' Lw' Bw' D2 Dw Bw
A #5 R2 Uw Dw Lw2 Rw Uw Lw F' Fw2 Dw Uw Fw Bw' L2 D2 F' Rw' Uw Lw2 B2 U2 F2 Dw' U F' Lw' Fw2 B' U2 D Bw2 D2 Lw' F R' F2 L' F' B2 Uw' Dw' L' Lw' Fw2 F' D2 Lw F2 Rw2 D2 R2 Fw2 Bw Rw2 Lw2 R F' Fw' L' Lw'
A Ex#1 U' Dw' Rw B2 F U' R Dw Bw' Dw' Bw' Uw B Dw R' D' L' Rw' Bw Lw' U F2 D Bw B F U2 Lw' R2 B U' D' Lw2 Fw2 D Dw2 F Fw Bw2 Rw' F' U' F' L2 Bw2 Dw Uw2 B2 Fw2 F' Uw L Rw2 B Lw F Lw2 Fw' R F'
A Ex#2 L D Uw' U2 Lw' Uw U' L' Bw' B' L F2 L D' F' B2 Dw' L Dw D Bw2 Rw R' F Dw' Rw' R2 L' Lw F Lw2 Dw' R2 B' Uw' L2 Lw2 Dw2 U Rw2 Dw' F2 Uw2 R' B' Lw' Uw2 Rw D' Uw2 Rw' Bw R Dw' U' L' D Lw' Uw' Fw
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U Dw' R2 Fw' F 3Uw' B Lw' Fw Uw' 3Fw' R Rw 3Uw' U Rw' Uw' 3Uw2 L2 B' 3Uw Fw2 L' F' 3Fw' 3Uw' U Lw Uw B' Lw2 3Rw' R2 D2 Dw' B Bw2 Fw2 L' Rw F D B D' 3Fw' R Lw2 3Fw R' Lw2 L' D U2 Bw' Fw L2 U' Bw2 Uw' D 3Rw2 R2 Lw2 F' L' R2 F2 Lw2 Uw 3Uw2 Rw2 Lw' Fw' Lw F2 B Uw2 Fw' 3Rw Bw'
A #2 3Fw Lw B' Rw Uw' R B' 3Uw F' U2 B Dw Fw' F' 3Uw' U Bw' 3Uw2 3Fw' R' Fw2 3Rw' Lw' B F' L2 B2 R 3Uw2 D Bw' R' Dw2 Uw2 3Fw Bw' R Dw' B' D F' 3Uw L F2 Fw U2 Uw' R2 Lw L2 U' 3Fw2 Fw2 D 3Uw2 Lw U' 3Fw2 Uw2 Dw' D Lw2 F' D2 3Rw Fw 3Fw F Rw2 B2 3Uw' Bw2 L' Lw' Fw 3Fw' Bw' U2 Fw' U
A #3 3Fw2 D2 R' Uw2 3Fw' U' Uw D 3Uw' L 3Rw' U' Lw' B L Dw2 Uw2 B2 Bw' F' Dw 3Fw' U' L' 3Uw2 Lw R Uw D' F' Rw' Fw2 U R' U 3Fw F' 3Rw D' Dw2 R' L2 Rw2 Lw Fw U2 Dw' R' 3Uw' Rw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Uw' Dw2 F2 Fw' Rw' L 3Fw Uw' U F2 U L2 Lw U' L Rw2 Lw2 3Uw2 L2 Fw 3Rw Uw2 Bw' Lw' L2 D R2 D'
A Ex#1 B Dw U 3Rw' Lw2 3Uw L2 Lw U' 3Rw' Dw' Bw Uw2 D2 3Rw2 3Fw2 Lw2 B 3Uw2 3Fw2 Lw F Lw2 Fw' D L2 3Rw Uw' Lw R' U2 L' Uw' Lw' Uw' 3Uw' Lw2 Uw 3Uw 3Rw R' L2 Uw U B2 F2 D' Dw2 U2 L2 Bw2 3Uw2 3Rw Bw2 U 3Fw B2 Rw2 U 3Fw2 Fw2 3Rw U Bw 3Fw2 Rw 3Uw B R Lw Dw' Bw 3Rw' 3Uw' B2 D' U' 3Rw2 3Uw2 3Fw2
A Ex#2 D' Rw' Fw2 Rw' B Fw2 Lw2 Rw2 3Rw2 3Uw2 L2 3Fw2 Dw' 3Uw' Uw U2 R Fw Lw2 L2 3Fw2 F2 3Rw Rw' Bw Fw' B2 3Fw' F' 3Uw2 B' 3Fw' 3Rw' U2 R 3Fw2 U F' Bw 3Rw' L F2 Uw2 3Uw2 Rw' L Bw' U' L 3Rw2 B2 Dw2 Lw' 3Fw Rw F Lw B' U R' Dw L' Bw Lw D Dw' 3Rw' Fw Dw L Bw Uw' 3Fw' Bw U2 Lw2 F' 3Rw2 D2 3Uw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' 3Uw D 3Lw' Bw2 L' 3Fw2 3Lw Bw2 R2 D' 3Rw 3Lw' R2 Rw2 L' B U2 3Dw' Bw2 F2 3Lw' Uw' 3Rw' F2 Uw2 3Rw' L2 D Lw2 D2 Fw Bw' 3Dw' U B2 3Dw' Fw Uw Dw' B2 R 3Uw D' 3Dw2 F Fw' Lw B R B 3Lw' R' Rw2 3Rw' U Rw2 F' D L B' 3Uw2 3Rw2 Bw' L' 3Fw2 3Dw' 3Uw' Uw2 3Fw2 3Rw 3Fw B Uw' L Lw 3Bw Lw' Rw' 3Dw2 Fw2 3Uw' Uw' U' B2 Uw Dw B2 D' Dw2 Rw2 U F2 3Bw 3Rw R 3Uw2 Rw2 D2 3Bw2
A #2 Bw' Uw' Bw 3Dw' 3Rw2 L2 R' Fw' 3Rw Uw Fw B2 3Lw' Dw2 U2 3Dw2 3Uw 3Rw2 3Uw2 3Bw B' 3Uw 3Lw' U2 3Fw Fw' R L' 3Dw2 Rw Dw' B2 3Fw2 Dw2 3Dw' Fw D' Rw2 Lw' 3Rw' Dw2 Lw2 3Fw2 Lw Dw F Dw2 Uw R B2 Fw' 3Fw L2 3Uw' L2 Bw' 3Dw' 3Rw' Rw2 3Uw' Dw' L' 3Lw2 Uw2 Lw' 3Bw' 3Lw 3Fw' L2 R2 3Lw Fw2 U D 3Bw2 B' Bw 3Dw2 B' 3Lw L2 3Rw' B2 R2 Dw' F 3Rw2 U' Fw2 F L2 Rw D R' Fw' 3Fw' B 3Bw' Bw 3Lw2
A #3 Fw 3Bw Dw 3Rw F B2 Fw' Rw' R2 U 3Dw2 3Fw' Lw' F U2 Bw2 3Fw 3Rw2 3Bw Lw2 Rw' 3Rw Bw2 3Dw Bw' R' 3Uw Uw2 3Lw2 3Bw 3Fw' L2 F2 3Dw' Fw' 3Dw L' F 3Lw Dw' 3Fw Fw2 3Rw' 3Lw' Lw' Rw B Lw2 3Bw2 D2 3Lw2 Uw2 F' Uw D Bw B' Rw' Uw B' L 3Uw Dw F' Fw Dw' Bw2 U2 Bw 3Uw2 Uw' L' Dw' 3Fw' L' 3Lw Lw2 D2 3Uw2 Fw2 3Lw2 L Bw 3Rw' 3Lw2 3Uw' F Fw' 3Rw2 L D' Rw 3Bw' Bw B Uw' 3Rw Uw2 B' L
A Ex#1 3Uw2 3Dw' Fw' U Lw2 Rw B' Dw F2 Uw' 3Fw2 R2 3Bw L' R2 U' 3Rw' 3Fw L' Uw2 3Fw U 3Dw2 3Bw 3Uw' D' Bw 3Uw' R2 Rw' 3Rw' F2 Uw2 3Uw' F 3Bw' Bw2 3Rw 3Lw2 Dw2 3Lw2 L2 R2 Rw' 3Bw2 3Rw2 B2 3Fw' Dw' Rw Lw' 3Bw' R' Lw2 Rw2 Dw' Uw2 D' 3Bw R 3Uw' 3Lw' U' 3Dw Bw Dw 3Uw2 3Fw Lw 3Bw' Fw2 R2 L2 F' 3Bw2 3Uw' Bw D Dw2 U' Bw2 B Rw2 3Dw' R' 3Rw' L Dw Bw L' U2 Uw F2 3Bw U 3Fw' U Fw' L2 B'
A Ex#2 3Uw' L' R' D2 Dw2 B2 3Lw 3Uw2 B2 U Lw2 3Rw' U' 3Fw' B Dw' 3Dw D2 3Lw Bw' Rw2 Uw B Fw' Bw U 3Rw2 Bw' Rw' Bw2 Dw' D2 3Bw2 Rw' 3Fw2 3Dw 3Bw Rw F' 3Fw Dw2 F' Uw' Dw' 3Lw' 3Uw2 3Rw' Rw2 R2 3Lw' Fw' L' Rw' U 3Fw2 F 3Uw' D2 Lw' B2 Dw2 R U' Fw' B2 Lw Fw' D 3Fw L 3Rw2 Bw' Fw U' Bw2 Lw2 Uw' 3Uw2 3Bw2 Uw' Dw2 3Fw' Lw' R2 F2 Dw2 3Fw' Dw' B' R' D' 3Rw Bw' R2 Dw 3Fw 3Rw Uw' 3Fw2 D
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 R' U2 R B2 U2 F2 D L B L F' U' L' B' F' L' F Uw2
A #2 L' B2 R' B2 D2 R2 F2 R' D2 R F R2 F' R U B' F2 R B D2 Fw'
A #3 D' B2 D U' B2 F2 D F2 D2 L' U2 B D R F2 D F2 U2 R U Rw' Uw'
A Ex#1 L U2 B2 F2 L' B2 U2 R B2 L R2 D' F' R U2 R B D' B2 U Rw Uw
A Ex#2 D2 R2 F D2 F R2 D2 B' L2 U L F' U' B F2 D F U B' F' Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D F2 D' R2 B2 R2 D F2 D F' R F' U' L' B R D' L F2 D' Rw
A #2 F2 L2 D R2 D U' F2 L2 D L2 B R' D U' B' D' F' U F' R D' Rw'
A #3 F2 L' D2 L2 U2 B2 R U2 B' L' D R' U2 F D' U L2 U2 B' Uw'
A Ex#1 R' U2 F2 D2 R' U2 L' B2 R2 D B L2 F' R' F' R' F L D F
A Ex#2 R2 F2 R2 B2 R2 F U2 F R2 B D2 L' U' L' F' U2 F' U2 F' U' Rw2 Uw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L D2 R' B2 L2 D2 L' D' L F D L2 D U' F L' D2 L2 Fw Uw
A #2 B' R2 B U2 R2 B2 D2 R2 U2 L' F' R2 D B2 U2 F2 L' D' R' B' Uw
A #3 R2 B2 F2 L' F2 U2 L D2 R B2 F2 U' B D' B' R2 D2 B' D L D Fw' Uw2
A Ex#1 D2 L2 D B2 D' B2 R2 D F L' R D B F L' D2 B' F' D' Fw' Uw
A Ex#2 F2 L2 B2 U' F2 D2 L2 U2 F2 R2 B' L' R2 D' F2 L' U F2 L' B2 F' Rw
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F U' L2 R2 U' R2 U' R2 B2 U L2 R U' F U2 R' B' U L D R B' R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R2 D B2 D' U' F2 U' F2 L F2 R B' D F' R' D' F' R U
A #2 B2 U' L B2 L B' R D' F' B2 U B2 R2 D2 B D2 B2 R2 B R2
A #3 R2 F U' F' B' L B2 R D' L' U' B2 R2 L2 U2 F R2 F' R2
A #4 U2 R2 F2 U2 F D2 L2 B2 U2 F U L D B' U L B L' F
A #5 D2 F L2 R2 F2 D2 B R2 B' D2 F U L' F2 R U L2 R2 D R'
A Ex#1 R B2 F2 L' U2 R B2 F2 D2 L' B' U2 L' F' D2 F' U F' R2 U2
A Ex#2 D' R2 D2 U R2 B2 D2 B2 F L B L2 B R' B' L U B' F'
B #1 F' R' L' B2 L' U2 F L F D F R2 D2 F U2 B' U2 B2
B #2 D2 L2 F2 D F2 U' L2 B2 U2 F' R' B2 L2 F D' L2 B F2 D2
B #3 U L2 B2 U' R2 F2 D2 U B2 L2 B D2 U B L R2 B2 R2 B2 F' U2
B #4 B D' L2 U' B' D2 R2 B L U F U2 B2 R2 D'
B #5 R2 L B' D L D B2 D2 L F2 U2 D' L2 U R2 B2 U' D2 R2
B Ex#1 F2 U R2 D R2 F2 D2 L2 U2 F' D L2 U F L' B' R' B2 D F2
B Ex#2 F2 B' U' F2 B L' F' R U B2 U2 R' F2 U2 B2 R F2 D2 R' D2
C #1 L' U2 R D2 L2 U2 B2 U2 F2 D B' L2 D' U' F' R D' B2 U2 B2
C #2 L' U2 B2 L U2 L2 U2 B2 U L D B2 R' F' L R D' R2 U'
C #3 B2 F2 R2 D2 U2 F2 D' R2 U R' B' R D' B2 F' L2 D B2 F2
C #4 R' B U F' L' D B2 U' L2 F D F2 R2 F2 U F2 D2 F2 L2 B2
C #5 L U2 B2 L2 U2 L2 D2 B2 L' R B' D' R B U2 B U B' L2 U'
C Ex#1 U2 L R D2 F2 R F2 R' U' F' L U L2 F' D B2 F2 D2 R
C Ex#2 F U2 L2 B L2 F D2 L2 U' R B' R B2 U2 F' L' D' B D2
D #1 F2 R2 D' U2 F2 U B2 F2 U' R U2 B' R' B' R2 U R2 B' L F'
D #2 D R2 D2 L2 D F2 D' L2 U2 R B2 D2 F L2 D L2 R B' D2
D #3 L2 B U2 F' D2 B' D2 U2 F2 U L2 F R2 F2 L' B' D2 U L' R2
D #4 D2 U R2 F2 D' F2 D B2 R2 B2 F D R B' F R2 B L R' U2
D #5 R2 U2 F D' R' F U' B L D F2 D2 R' L' F2 D2 F2 R U2 R'
D Ex#1 D2 B R2 F' R2 D2 F' D2 F L' F' L R' F R2 F' D' B F' D
D Ex#2 U L' D2 F2 L F B R' D' L B' U2 B2 U' F2 D' L2 D'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F' R' B U' F' D' B U' B2 R2 D2 B2 L2 D' B2 D R2 L2
A #2 B2 F2 L' F2 U2 R' F2 U2 B2 D2 R U' B' D R' U B' F' U L
A #3 R' F2 D2 F R' D' F' U2 B' R' D L2 B2 D R2 D B2 D L2 U' L2
A #4 B2 D2 F' L2 F2 D2 U2 R2 F' L F D U2 B2 R' F' D F' U B
A #5 R U' L U2 L' D' R2 B2 U B' L' F2 U2 D L2 D2 R2 L2 D' L2
A Ex#1 B L2 B' L2 B L2 R2 B' D2 R' U F D R' D U' R U F' L
A Ex#2 U R2 F2 D' B2 D L2 D' F2 L2 B' F' R F' L D R' B R B2
B #1 D2 R' F2 L' U2 L' F2 L' U2 L F' D' L2 F2 D' B' F' U R D
B #2 D2 B2 L2 R2 U2 B2 L2 U' R2 U' R B' L D2 R2 F2 D' B' R2 U2
B #3 B2 F2 L2 D' U2 B2 D2 R2 U' B2 L2 F' R' U F' L2 U' L D2 F'
B #4 L' U' B' D F' D' L' U L' U F L2 U2 F2 D2 B' L2 F2
B #5 B2 F' U2 F' L2 B U2 R2 U2 F R' F2 D2 R' B2 R U F U B2
B Ex#1 F2 D' L2 F2 D2 U L2 D F2 L B R2 U' F2 U' F' L' F' L D
B Ex#2 R2 B2 R2 B2 U2 L2 U2 F2 D B2 F R2 U' B F' L R U2 F L' U
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U' F2 L2 R2 D' F2 U2 B2 U' L' D B R B2 R D2 R B'
A #2 U F2 U L2 B2 U2 L2 U' L' U B' L U2 B' L' U' L' F' D2
A #3 U2 L F' B2 D' L2 B L' F' L2 U2 B2 L2 D' F2 D R2 D B2
A #4 D2 B2 R' B2 L2 R' B2 D2 R2 U' B2 U' R2 U' L' D2 B U2 F
A #5 L F2 R L' D' F' L F R' U R2 F2 U B2 U F2 U2 R2 D2
A Ex#1 F2 D2 B L' U2 F' D2 L' U' R' F' B2 U R2 B2 D' F2 R2 L2 D2
A Ex#2 D2 B2 L2 U2 B2 R F2 D2 B' D2 B' U' L D2 R U R2 F U2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4+ DR5- DL6+ UL1- U3+ R3+ D2- L2+ ALL3+ y2 U2+ R3+ D5- L0+ ALL6+ DR DL
A #2 UR1+ DR0+ DL5+ UL1- U2- R1- D6+ L1- ALL3+ y2 U3+ R5- D5- L2+ ALL5+ UR UL
A #3 UR4+ DR2- DL2+ UL2+ U6+ R1+ D3+ L3- ALL6+ y2 U0+ R4- D4+ L2+ ALL5- UR DR
A #4 UR5+ DR1- DL0+ UL2+ U6+ R5- D0+ L1+ ALL0+ y2 U6+ R1+ D3- L2- ALL3- DR DL
A #5 UR0+ DR1+ DL4+ UL6+ U2+ R4- D2- L4- ALL3- y2 U3+ R0+ D1+ L2- ALL1- UR DR DL
A Ex#1 UR4- DR4- DL5+ UL3+ U3+ R0+ D2- L2+ ALL5- y2 U1+ R3- D6+ L6+ ALL0+ UR DR UL
A Ex#2 UR3- DR1- DL1+ UL2- U3- R6+ D5+ L2- ALL0+ y2 U4- R3+ D2- L1- ALL6+
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #3 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #3 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #4 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #5 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
  Megaminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #4 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B' R L' U' R' U B' R B R' l r
A #2 L U B' L U L B U R' B R' u' r
A #3 L R B' L U' R U R B R' U' l r b
A #4 L' R' L R' L' U R' U' R L' U l'
A #5 U B' R B' L B' R U B' L R u' l r b
A Ex#1 R B' R U' R' L' U R' L' U' B b
A Ex#2 B' L' U R B U B L B' R' B r
B #1 L B U' L B' L B R U' B U' l r' b'
B #2 L' B L' B' U' L' B' R B R' L' u l r
B #3 L' U' R' U L' R' B L B U' R'
B #4 L' R U B' L' R U B L U' R u' l r' b
B #5 R' U B L' R B' R' L U L' R' l' r
B Ex#1 L U' R L R U' R B' U' L' R' l'
B Ex#2 R' L' B R' U B' U B' R' L U' u l' b
C #1 R B R L' R L' U B' R' L' U' u' l' r
C #2 B L U' R' U' R' L' U' L R' U' b'
C #3 U B R B U R' B' R' U' R' U u' l r b
C #4 L R' B' U' B U L' R' U B U u l' b
C #5 L U L' U L R U R B R' L' u' l' r'
C Ex#1 U' B U' B U R' B' R U' B' R u r' b
C Ex#2 R' U B' L' R' L' U' R' B L' U' u r' b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R L' B U R' B R U' B U r b
A #2 B' U' B U R' L U B' R B' R' u l r b'
A #3 R' L B' R' L B' L B L R L' l' r' b
A #4 U L R U' B' R' U' L' U' R' L l' r' b'
A #5 R L R' B U' L R L' U' R L u' l r b
A Ex#1 L U' B U' R' U' R L' B' L R' u' l' r
A Ex#2 L' B R L' R' B R' B' R' L R l b'
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B L U' L' R U L' R L U'
A #2 R U R' L' U L' U R' B' U' R'
A #3 U L R' U' L' B' U L R' U' R
A #4 U B L B L B R L R L' R'
A #5 B L U' B R B R B' R' U R'
A Ex#1 B R L B' U' L' U' L R B U'
A Ex#2 U B L R L U B' U' L R' L
B #1 U L R B' U' L U' B U R' U'
B #2 L R B' U' R U L B' R' U' B'
B #3 L R U' R' U' L B R' U R' L
B #4 L R U L' U L' B R U' R U'
B #5 B L U R L' R L' U' B L' U
B Ex#1 L R U L' B R U R' U R B
B Ex#2 U L R' U R B L B' L' B L
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L R U R B L R' U' R' B'
A #2 R L R B' U' L' R L R U' R'
A #3 L U L' B' R' L' R B' U B' R'
A #4 B U B' R' L' R' U' L' B L B
A #5 R B L' U' R L' B' U' B U' L
A Ex#1 L R B U' B' U R' L' B U R'
A Ex#2 U B U' R U' B L U B U' R'
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-1) / (-5,1) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (-1,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (4,0) / (4,0) / (6,0)
A #2 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-1) / (4,-3) / (1,0) / (-4,0) / (6,-2) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) /
A #3 (0,-4) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (-2,0) / (6,-3) / (1,0) / (3,-4) / (2,0) / (3,0) /
A #4 (0,-1) / (-2,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (-5,-4) / (4,0) / (4,0) / (0,-2)
A #5 (-2,0) / (-4,5) / (-2,-5) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (4,-1) / (0,-2) / (2,-5) / (-5,0)
A Ex#1 (1,0) / (3,-3) / (6,3) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (3,-4) / (-2,0) / (-2,-4) / (4,-3)
A Ex#2 (0,5) / (3,0) / (0,3) / (-5,-5) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (-2,-4) / (-3,-4) / (0,-2)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,5) / (-3,6) / (-3,3) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-1) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0)
A #2 (1,-3) / (-3,0) / (-4,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-2) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-2)
A #3 (4,0) / (-4,-1) / (6,0) / (-2,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (1,0) / (2,-3)
A #4 (0,5) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (1,-5) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (3,-2) / (6,-2) / (5,-4) / (2,0)
A #5 (-3,5) / (1,4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-4) / (6,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (4,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) / (4,0)
A Ex#1 (1,0) / (3,0) / (0,3) / (-1,-1) / (-2,-2) / (-3,0) / (2,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (3,0) /
A Ex#2 (0,5) / (3,6) / (6,3) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,-1) / (4,-2) / (-4,-3) / (-1,-3)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R2 U2 F D2 F' D2 R2 D2 F U2 L F' R2 U2 F2 U' B' D L' B Rw2 B2 Uw2 B' L B2 Uw2 L' Fw2 U2 Fw2 B L2 Uw' R' B' Uw' R L' Uw U2 Fw' L' Uw D Rw x y
A #2 L' U R U2 B2 R' D' R D L2 F L2 U2 L2 B2 R2 U2 B L2 F' Fw2 Uw2 D Rw2 F' Rw2 B2 U2 L2 Uw2 U B D2 L' D' Rw D2 Rw2 Fw Uw Fw U2 Fw L' Uw' L z' y'
A #3 R B D F' U' F2 U2 R D' L U2 F2 R2 D2 F2 R' B2 L2 U2 B2 Rw2 F' D' Fw2 L2 U' B2 D F Rw2 U' B Rw D' R' L' U R2 Fw R2 U L' Fw D2 L' y2
A Ex#1 B' F2 L2 R2 U2 R2 B' L2 F' L2 U' R' F D' R F' D B R2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 L D' Rw2 Fw2 F2 D' F2 L' Fw2 R' Fw' L2 B2 D' Fw2 F' Uw' Fw Uw L2 D y
A Ex#2 F2 R' F2 R L2 B2 U2 B2 U2 L2 D' U L F' L2 D2 R F R2 L' Uw2 B' R2 L Uw2 B D2 Fw2 R' F' B' U' F' Uw B U2 F' D' Rw Fw' D Fw' U D Rw2 z' y'
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw D2 Dw2 Uw2 Fw2 L2 B2 U2 Dw2 Fw R L' Bw' F' Fw2 Dw' Uw' Bw2 R2 Rw' D Dw2 B' U' F' Uw Fw' L' Uw Fw Lw D' Bw' L2 B2 U2 Fw2 Dw2 Uw2 Fw U' L2 F2 R' D Fw2 Bw Uw L2 Lw2 D' Lw2 L' B U R2 B Lw D' B2 3Fw' 3Uw2
A #2 Uw Bw R2 U' R B2 Rw' F Rw' U' D F' R' B2 Fw Dw2 Uw' Fw2 L' Fw U' Fw Bw' B2 R' L' U2 B Uw' R2 L2 Rw2 U F2 U Lw' Rw D2 Fw D' F' Fw B2 Uw Lw R2 L' F2 U Lw2 B F' Dw Bw Dw' L2 Lw' F' L' R' 3Fw 3Uw2
A #3 D2 L Dw R2 U R' Lw2 Dw L' U' Lw2 Uw' D2 U Dw2 B2 U' Lw Dw2 Fw B2 U Rw2 Fw D Fw' U F2 R' B2 R B2 R Uw Rw' B' U Dw2 Fw B2 U2 Fw2 Dw F' Rw' Uw R D' R L U2 Rw D Bw Uw' L2 Lw Rw D R2 3Rw2 3Uw
A Ex#1 Uw Fw' R2 D2 Bw' U' Uw' B2 Fw2 Dw2 R2 Bw2 Rw Uw' Lw R B2 Bw U2 D R' Uw2 Dw2 U2 Bw D' Uw' Lw2 Dw' B2 U' B L Fw' Lw U2 Bw2 Uw' Lw' U' Uw' Dw' F' Lw2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 L' Bw2 D Fw' F' Rw2 Lw' D R2 B2 Uw2 F2 Uw' 3Rw 3Uw'
A Ex#2 D' Fw' D2 Lw2 Fw2 F R' Dw' Lw2 R' Uw Rw2 Bw2 U D' Dw2 Fw2 L Fw2 R2 Uw2 Bw' Dw2 Lw2 L2 Rw2 F Rw2 B' Lw2 B' Lw Dw R' Lw Bw Rw U' Fw' R' L Rw' F' Bw L F' Fw2 Uw' Dw' Rw' Bw2 Lw' R' Rw2 Dw2 Lw2 D2 Bw2 Dw' D' 3Fw 3Uw
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U2 R2 D' B2 F2 R2 F2 D2 L D2 F2 R B U2 F L F R D' Rw Uw' U2 F2 D2 L2 F' U2 R2 B' D B L F L' D2 L' B' U2 B2 R Uw B2 U' F2 R2 D L2 F2 L2 D2 F' U L R B' L' U B2 D' R' D' Rw' D2 F D2 F R2 D2 B R2 B2 R2 D2 R U' F R F' D' B2 R U2 L U' R2 F2 R2 U' B2 R2 U L2 D' F' U L' B D' R2 D' F2 L F2 Rw D' L2 B2 D' F2 D U2 R2 B2 L R D2 B2 F L U2 L U2 B D' Rw2 R2 U2 B R2 D2 U2 B F2 U' F R' U' R2 D' L2 B' F' D2 F Uw L' D2 F2 R U2 R B2 U2 L2 B F' U' B D' L R D' L F' U Fw Uw B2 U R2 B2 D B2 D2 B2 F2 L2 D L B' F2 R' B U2 B' D F D Fw Uw2 L2 F2 U2 R2 B' U2 F' D2 U L D2 F' D2 F2 L2 R' D2 U F Rw' Uw2 L2 B D2 F' R2 F' D2 F' R' F' D2 R' U' L D' F' L' U' Fw Uw2 B2 L2 B2 R2 D2 U L2 U' F2 U2 R' F U' R2 U2 F' D F2 D' F' Rw F U2 R2 U2 R2 B2 R2 B' L2 D2 L B D L U' R2 D' B' R U2 B' Rw D2 B2 D' F2 L2 R2 U R2 F2 D' B F' R' B2 D' L' U' B' D2 B D Rw' L2 F2 R2 B' D2 R2 D2 F L2 U2 R2 D F U' R F D F' U2 R Fw Uw' U2 B2 F' U2 F L2 B' R2 F2 L2 F L F' D' B' L2 D' L' R2 U' Rw2 Uw' F2 U2 B' U2 F' D2 L2 D2 B' R U B' L' R2 B' U' F2 D2 U Rw Uw U2 F2 D2 L2 U2 L' F2 R' B2 L U F2 L2 B2 L F' D' U' B' L Fw' Uw R2 B2 F2 U' F2 D' L2 U B2 U B' R' D2 F D2 L R' D' L' Fw' Uw R2 D' L2 U' B2 R2 U' B2 R2 D' L' B2 U' R2 D2 F' L2 U2 L R B2 Rw Uw2 L' B2 L' R' D2 R B2 D2 F L' D' R2 B F D' F' U' L D Rw Uw L2 B2 D' R2 D B2 U B2 U F2 U2 F' R B U2 F R' D' U2 F L' Fw Uw' F' D2 U2 B2 R2 U2 F' D2 B R2 F2 L' D U2 B D2 B2 U' B' Rw Uw2 B' D2 B2 U2 R2 D2 F2 U2 F' U2 L' R D B' L2 U' R B2 L' U L Uw2 L2 B2 R2 D2 F2 U2 B2 L F2 R F U B2 D L2 B' R2 F R' D Rw Uw2 L2 F R2 D2 F L2 R2 F' D2 U F' D' R' B2 R' D U L' R' U' Fw' U B2 F2 D R2 F2 L2 F2 U' F2 R' D' U2 B' L' D2 R2 D U B R2 Fw Uw L B2 U2 B2 F2 R D2 L2 R2 B' U2 B2 R' U' B L' D R F' L' Uw F L2 D2 F' L2 U2 F D2 R2 B2 L2 R' B' L B2 U' L' F D2 L' B2 Rw Uw' L2 U' B2 R2 B2 L2 R2 D2 L2 D F' U2 R' U F L' D B' R F2 U2 Rw L U2 R' B2 U2 B2 L R' B' D' L2 U' F L' D F2 D2 F' R2 Uw B2 F2 U2 R U2 R' D2 R2 F2 L B' D' R2 F R' U L2 B' U' Rw L2 F L2 F' R2 B2 F' D2 L2 U F' L' B U F' L B D L2 U' Rw2 Uw2 B L2 F2 U2 F L2 D2 F D2 L2 F2 U' R2 U2 L' F R' U F' R' D' Rw D2 U2 B' L2 B2 U2 F' U2 B' U2 L U L2 B2 D U2 R F2 D' L F' Rw2 L F2 U2 R' F2 D2 U2 L U R B R F L' U' R D2 U' Fw' U2 B2 R' B2 D2 R2 U2 R' D2 R B' R2 B2 F2 U' L' D2 B R U Fw' Uw2 D B2 F2 L2 F2 U' F2 U' B2 U L' U' B' R D' L' D U F D F Rw Uw' D B2 U B2 D B2 U2 B2 R2 U2 R F L F R' B' D2 F' U L' F2 Rw D2 F U2 B2 R2 B' D2 F' U2 R' U' F U2 B L' D F' L B2 R' Uw2
A #2 D F2 D B2 U R2 F2 U' F2 L U2 L2 U' R U' F' D2 R2 D B D2 Fw' L2 B2 D2 B R2 F' D2 B' L2 D B2 R' D' B2 D U' F' D' R' D Rw' Uw2 F2 L2 D' L2 R2 B2 U' L2 R2 D' L2 R F L2 D' R2 F R F U' F D B2 D U L2 D' F2 D R' D2 L' D F D B2 U R' B R2 Uw2 B2 U F2 L2 U' R2 U' R2 D B L B' D2 B2 R' F R' D B' D' Rw Uw2 R2 D2 B2 U' F2 L2 R2 U F2 U2 R' F' D B' L F R2 U' F' U' F Rw2 Uw D2 R' F2 L2 D2 R' U2 B2 R D2 L2 D L F' D2 L2 U2 F2 L' R2 D Rw B2 L2 B2 F2 D F2 L2 U' L2 B' D' F2 L B2 D' R B2 R U2 L' Fw' Uw L2 U' B2 U' R2 U' B2 U L' D' B' U' B L2 R' U2 F2 L' D' Fw Uw2 L2 U R2 D2 B2 D B2 U' R2 U' B F R' F R2 F L U' B F2 R2 Fw' B' F' L2 U2 B' U2 B D2 F' U2 R' B2 D2 U' L F2 R' B D F2 D Rw2 Uw' F L2 F2 U2 F2 R' U L' B U' F L2 U2 L2 B2 D F2 U' R2 D U2 F' L2 D2 R2 B2 L2 F' D2 R' B' D U' B L F' R U' L' F Uw' D2 B' U2 B2 F2 R2 F D2 B2 L D U' B R' U2 B' L' R' U2 F' Uw' U2 B' F' L2 D2 B' D2 U2 B2 D2 L D F' U L2 B' F D L2 B D Fw Uw' F D2 B D2 B' R2 U2 L2 U2 R' D' R F' R' B2 L' D' B2 F' L' Fw Uw2 U B2 D F2 D' R2 D' L2 U2 B2 R U L B2 D' B F L F' L2 R Uw' R2 B2 D2 U2 L2 U2 B L2 U2 B2 F' R U' B R2 U2 B' F' U Rw' Uw' L2 F2 R2 U2 L2 U' B2 U F2 U R' B' U' R' U L' D' L' D' U F' Uw' D2 F L2 B' L2 U2 R2 B' U2 F2 D' B2 R' F' R' D2 R D' L' B2 R' Fw' U F2 D' L2 U' F2 U L2 D U F L' R B' F' R D' U' L F' L2 Fw Uw2 L U2 R B2 U2 F2 R2 B2 F L U R B' U' L U' B2 L' F' Uw B2 R2 B2 F2 D' B2 F2 R2 F2 R' F R U L B2 D' R2 D' L' B2 Rw2 Uw R2 B' R2 B' U2 R2 F U2 L2 R U R' B2 L2 D R' U L D' R' Fw' Uw2 D B2 D2 L2 B2 U' B2 D2 L2 F2 R U2 B U' F2 U B2 R' F U' Fw' Uw U2 R2 F2 U2 B' R2 B2 D2 B R2 F' U' L D B D L' U' L U2 R Fw' Uw' U2 L2 R2 D' R2 U' L2 B2 D' F' D2 F' L F' U R' F2 D' L F Rw' Uw2 U2 L2 R D2 R F2 L2 B2 U' R' D' B' U B2 F' R' D B2 L' Fw Uw R' B2 L2 D2 R' U2 L' B2 R D2 F' D B' L' B' D2 U2 R' U F' Uw B2 F2 U' R2 F2 D B2 U2 F2 L2 D B R D B2 D' F2 R' B' D Rw2 Uw2 U R2 D' L2 U2 L2 B2 D U2 R D U2 F2 R' B' U R2 F L2 B Uw' B2 R2 U F2 L2 D2 U2 F2 U2 F D B' L' R2 B' U' F2 R' U R Fw' Uw2 D2 R' U2 B2 L2 F2 R B2 L F2 L F' R2 U' R2 B' D' B' R B' D2 Rw Uw' U' F2 L2 D F2 L2 F2 R2 U2 F' D2 L2 D' B' R D' F2 L D' R Fw' Uw U2 L2 B L2 D2 F' L2 R2 D2 B2 L B D U' F2 U B2 F' D' L2 Fw F2 D2 F L2 B L2 U2 L2 B' F2 U' B2 R' U' F' R' F' D B' Rw2 Uw F R2 B2 L2 B D2 B' L2 F' D2 F U L F2 D' L2 R F D2 B2 D2 Rw R2 F' U2 L2 B L2 R2 U2 F2 R' B2 R F' U' B2 R U' F2 U2 Fw L' U2 R' B2 U2 R' B2 L2 D2 R2 U L D' F' D L' R F2 U' B2 Rw Uw2 F R2 B2 L2 B L2 F' U2 B F' D R' U' L2 R' D' B' D R' U L' Fw' Uw
Abel Gomez Torres    Peru
Abel Gomez Torres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 11.98   13.96   15.36 12.98 11.98 14.92 13.99
Semi Final 10 11.09   11.59   18.01 11.26 11.09 11.94 11.58
Second round 24 11.53   13.74   13.79 15.90 11.53 17.22 11.54
First round 36 11.35   15.87   11.35 12.46 19.31 15.83 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 4.39   6.51   6.41 10.39 7.34 4.39 5.77
First round 22 4.10   5.42   5.26 6.34 7.75 4.10 4.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 20.59   25.60   27.99 25.28 20.59 23.68 27.85
Adrian Alexander Suclupe Torre    Peru
Adrian Alexander Suclupe Torre
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 16.05   17.74   18.05 16.98 18.19 16.05 DNF
Airtong Alexander Bellido Nevado    Peru
Airtong Alexander Bellido Nevado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 20.17   24.50   31.60 20.17 20.97 DNF 20.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 5.31   5.99   6.74 5.31 7.10 5.42 5.81
Alejandra Lopez    Peru
Alejandra Lopez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 31.69   34.07   33.08 31.69 37.15 31.99 48.18
Alejandro Arciniega    Peru
Alejandro Arciniega
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 22.59   29.48   22.59 24.77 DNF 23.04 40.63
Alejandro Dodero Celis    Peru
Alejandro Dodero Celis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 29.06   33.61   34.21 34.88 37.09 31.75 29.06
Alexander Esquivel    Peru
Alexander Esquivel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 73 18.71   20.07   18.71 19.23 20.30 20.68 22.76
First round 61 15.31   18.04   17.97 18.35 17.81 23.82 15.31
Alexander Paredes Romero    Peru
Alexander Paredes Romero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 19.50   26.03   27.32 24.60 26.16 40.59 19.50
Alexis Olivares Miranda    Peru
Alexis Olivares Miranda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 18.36   23.41   22.71 24.69 22.84 18.36 31.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 7.89   8.25   8.02 8.46 10.00 8.27 7.89
Alexis Saravia Alvarez    Peru
Alexis Saravia Alvarez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 135 57.61   DNF   57.61 DNF DNF DNS DNS
Alonzo Escobedo    Peru
Alonzo Escobedo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 30 12.13   DNF   14.31 12.56 DNF 12.13 DNF
Second round 18 11.65   12.58   12.73 11.65 15.40 12.43 12.57
First round 15 10.81   12.89   10.81 14.10 12.37 14.14 12.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.70   4.51   5.52 4.54 3.48 DNF 2.70
Second round 10 2.84   3.91   3.76 5.03 5.43 2.93 2.84
First round 4 3.31   3.92   DNF 4.11 3.31 3.38 4.26
4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 42.50   51.75   42.50 53.29 50.65 1:03.60 51.30
Combined First round 13 44.82   50.41   48.81 51.20 52.11 51.23 44.82
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 1:42.45   2:09.46   2:26.04 1:42.45 2:15.19 2:16.64 1:56.56
Combined First round 13 1:36.88   1:52.17   2:12.15 1:36.88 2:06.07 1:38.46 1:51.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 19.23   23.49   19.23 27.86 21.95 26.76 21.77
Combined First round 18 20.27   23.03   28.28 22.53 24.02 20.27 22.53
Megaminx Second round 9 1:13.05   1:20.70   1:49.37 1:13.05 1:16.74 1:27.66 1:17.70
Combined First round 10 1:14.22   1:25.98   1:26.58 1:19.79 1:31.58 1:39.06 1:14.22
Alvaro Raúl Leyva Bacilio    Peru
Alvaro Raúl Leyva Bacilio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 21.22   26.53   26.75 27.81 25.02 21.22 27.92
Alvaro Rodríguez    Chile
Alvaro Rodríguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 76 18.38   20.82   24.87 18.38 20.60 18.65 23.20
First round 57 16.77   17.62   17.07 17.72 18.08 22.71 16.77
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 4.20   6.35   6.53 8.52 7.43 4.20 5.10
First round 39 5.70   6.74   7.01 DNF 6.60 5.70 6.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 5:32.99   DNF   DNF DNF 5:32.99
Andrés Hisashi Suzuki    Peru
Andrés Hisashi Suzuki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 22.97   25.09   24.23 24.73 22.97 31.16 26.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 7.51   9.14   7.51 8.34 10.58 13.09 8.50
Angel Anampa    Peru
Angel Anampa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.15   10.49   10.85 11.84 11.27 9.34 8.15
Semi Final 3 9.49   10.19   10.81 9.49 9.54 11.89 10.21
Second round 5 9.61   10.35   12.51 10.30 9.92 10.83 9.61
First round 3 9.61   11.05   11.14 11.43 11.44 10.58 9.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 38.01   41.36   45.33 40.97 43.22 39.89 38.01
Second round 3 37.37   40.07   39.89 40.87 43.46 39.45 37.37
Combined First round 3 34.17   39.63   41.25 40.11 37.54 41.96 34.17
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:21.73   1:24.72   1:23.64 1:38.21 1:28.38 1:21.73 1:22.14
Combined First round 3 1:18.09   1:22.88   1:24.84 1:18.09 1:20.38 1:34.97 1:23.43
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:46.70     3:46.70
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:38.86   5:17.66   4:38.86 5:19.07 5:55.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 14.50   18.31   19.42 16.72 23.28 18.78 14.50
Second round 6 13.85   17.67   17.85 13.85 17.66 22.86 17.50
Combined First round 4 14.63   17.19   22.65 16.39 19.40 15.77 14.63
Megaminx Final 7 1:06.69   1:24.32   1:26.75 1:18.76 1:27.44 1:06.69 DNF
Second round 7 1:02.00   1:17.71   1:17.75 1:17.72 1:18.16 1:17.67 1:02.00
Combined First round 7 1:12.88   1:19.67   1:20.89 1:43.62 1:25.14 1:12.99 1:12.88
Skewb Combined First round 16 12.48     21.96 12.48
Ángel Fernando Cruzado Toledo    Peru
Ángel Fernando Cruzado Toledo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 12.72   14.77   13.75 14.65 15.92 DNF 12.72
First round 18 11.43   13.14   15.31 11.43 12.61 13.25 13.57
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.91   4.84   3.91 5.23 4.99 4.41 5.12
First round 13 4.07   4.78   5.10 4.07 4.56 8.17 4.68
4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 53.72   56.98   58.54 53.72 58.46 1:03.13 53.93
Combined First round 20 52.24   55.77   55.67 1:01.99 56.79 54.84 52.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 2:00.88     2:11.64 2:00.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 18.34   25.62   32.82 20.70 31.90 24.27 18.34
Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:16.08   1:38.92   1:53.48 1:58.77 1:16.08 1:25.51 1:37.78
Angel Giampierre Huapaya Torres    Peru
Angel Giampierre Huapaya Torres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 13.70   17.97   21.14 19.99 19.09 14.83 13.70
First round 45 14.13   16.81   14.13 16.17 17.63 16.62 21.52
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 3.37   6.59   6.35 8.12 7.63 3.37 5.78
First round 29 4.27   6.01   7.76 8.49 4.49 4.27 5.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:01.81   1:11.03   1:01.81 1:06.18 1:19.86 DNF 1:07.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 2:03.99     2:03.99 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 34.22     34.22 36.33
Angel Maximo Centeno Cruz    Peru
Angel Maximo Centeno Cruz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 132 54.15   57.52   54.15 55.19 1:03.05 58.37 59.01
Angelo Giovanni Licetti León    Peru
Angelo Giovanni Licetti León
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.58   10.66   12.92 11.05 9.59 9.58 11.35
Semi Final 2 8.16   10.19   8.16 10.44 12.51 8.80 11.34
Second round 8 8.75   10.89   11.78 11.61 8.75 9.28 DNF
First round 14 8.78   12.69   DNF 12.76 8.78 11.79 13.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.16   3.97   2.16 4.90 3.79 3.95 4.17
Second round 13 3.73   4.17   4.31 4.45 4.32 3.89 3.73
First round 11 2.72   4.49   4.50 2.72 4.69 4.36 4.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 15.60   21.34   23.65 21.21 24.58 15.60 19.17
Combined First round 8 17.40   19.45   18.92 17.40 24.73 21.63 17.79
Angelo Taranco    Peru
Angelo Taranco
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 27.53   29.45   28.52 27.53 52.47 28.46 31.38
Anghero Adan Peredo Rocca    Peru
Anghero Adan Peredo Rocca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Skewb Combined First round 4 5.67   7.53   5.67 8.87 8.61 7.74 6.24
Anthony Camavilca    Peru
Anthony Camavilca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 74 19.53   20.29   22.66 20.67 20.02 20.19 19.53
First round 63 16.61   18.17   17.87 19.13 16.61 30.27 17.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 8.19   9.10   8.19 8.88 9.73 16.25 8.68
Bautista Bonazzola    Argentina
Bautista Bonazzola
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.80   11.62   11.81 11.17 11.87 12.95 10.80
Semi Final 11 10.95   11.62   12.11 10.95 12.01 11.39 11.45
Second round 4 9.69   10.29   NR 9.77 9.69 10.12 12.80 10.97
First round 4 8.96   11.20   12.17 11.82 15.61 8.96 9.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.45   2.47   NR 1.73 1.45 3.68 1.99 4.11
Second round 2 1.77   2.69   2.34 2.56 4.71 3.18 1.77
First round 5 2.67   4.07   4.85 7.93 2.67 3.08 4.28
4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 43.52   55.16   53.53 56.06 55.89 43.52 1:09.44
Combined First round 7 35.51   44.17   43.24 51.45 1:19.26 37.83 35.51
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:32.76   1:43.22   2:28.58 1:32.76 1:47.10 1:38.97 1:43.60
Combined First round 10 1:26.97   1:39.36   1:50.13 1:35.86 1:39.65 1:42.57 1:26.97
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:19.01   3:37.76   3:19.01 4:09.70 3:24.58
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:35.87   5:12.37   4:35.87 5:38.59 5:22.64
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 42     42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.43   17.39   24.75 15.43 16.66 19.70 15.81
Second round 8 15.75   19.33   15.75 18.77 17.65 24.69 21.58
Combined First round 6 14.71   18.34   26.50 14.71 17.65 18.39 18.99
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 13.06   19.37   16.95 DNF 20.60 13.06 20.56
Pyraminx Final 5 4.88   6.55   4.88 12.12 6.33 5.06 8.25
Combined First round 4 4.92   6.06   7.58 5.36 4.92 5.25 8.42
Skewb Final 2 3.45   4.83   7.28 4.24 5.10 5.16 3.45
Combined First round 1 3.34   4.39   4.10 3.34 4.12 5.16 4.95
Square-1 Final 4 12.99   17.37   19.08 12.99 19.15 18.91 14.11
Combined First round 4 12.87   16.20   14.90 18.72 17.52 16.17 12.87
Brandon Rousbel Valero Alfaro    Peru
Brandon Rousbel Valero Alfaro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 87 20.91   25.58   20.91 31.25 DNF 23.25 22.25
First round 76 18.28   20.15   20.28 19.63 20.54 18.28 22.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 6.58   9.30   6.58 12.62 16.32 6.67 8.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:10.31     1:11.86 1:10.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 2:24.32     DNF 2:24.32
Bruno Camarena    Peru
Bruno Camarena
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 128 39.88   41.83   40.45 43.86 1:26.31 41.18 39.88
Carlo Nicolás Quiroz Pineda    Peru
Carlo Nicolás Quiroz Pineda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 33.90   39.28   41.79 35.01 33.90 41.05 57.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 12.70   14.76   15.27 13.12 19.13 15.89 12.70
Carlos Ariel Noriega Baella    Peru
Carlos Ariel Noriega Baella
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 86 16.21   24.60   35.63 22.83 16.21 26.13 24.85
First round 87 18.97   22.42   22.95 23.63 22.25 18.97 22.06
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 4.92   6.53   6.87 7.10 5.63 4.92 9.68
First round 37 5.67   6.62   7.82 7.26 5.67 6.04 6.57
Carlos Rafael Mundo Lévano    Peru
Carlos Rafael Mundo Lévano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 81 19.20   21.83   DNF 23.60 19.20 21.50 20.39
First round 88 19.33   22.47   22.35 25.58 19.33 23.47 21.60
Charli Yeison Ortega Segura    Peru
Charli Yeison Ortega Segura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 24.00   26.68   26.37 28.02 25.66 24.00 28.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 5.97   7.88   5.97 7.21 DNF 8.24 8.19
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 11.64     11.64 14.51
Christian Tonny Condori Sarmiento    Peru
Christian Tonny Condori Sarmiento
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 78 18.42   21.48   20.58 22.11 23.96 21.76 18.42
First round 84 18.70   21.67   23.62 20.65 18.70 25.53 20.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 5.59   9.32   10.68 14.91 5.59 8.19 9.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 46.64     46.64 54.03
Cristhian Huaman    Peru
Cristhian Huaman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 14.60   16.73   15.42 14.60 15.89 18.89 29.37
First round 47 14.16   16.92   14.16 18.77 17.76 16.95 16.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 7.32   10.39   9.07 12.32 7.32 13.56 9.77
4x4x4 Cube Second round 24 49.75   1:02.29   1:00.28 1:03.48 1:03.11 49.75 1:08.30
Combined First round 24 49.50   59.66   55.81 1:00.98 1:02.20 1:02.49 49.50
Cristian Huamaní    Peru
Cristian Huamaní
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 10.91   14.65   10.91 14.75 14.63 14.57 16.18
First round 35 12.90   15.80   12.90 18.96 15.23 13.86 18.32
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 3.57   5.75   6.38 7.33 5.39 3.57 5.48
First round 41 4.92   6.88   4.92 7.53 8.92 7.74 5.38
4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 51.40   54.45   51.40 56.87 52.18 54.30 DNF
Combined First round 21 54.52   56.14   54.52 55.46 1:01.71 58.15 54.82
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:35.54   1:44.27   1:35.54 1:43.79 1:49.42 1:39.60 1:53.87
Combined First round 12 1:39.75   1:51.72   1:55.41 1:54.14 1:53.10 1:39.75 1:47.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 23.11   24.65   24.23 23.11 31.28 24.42 25.31
Megaminx Final 4 57.34   1:11.08   1:06.01 1:15.31 1:11.93 57.34 1:23.82
Second round 4 1:09.21   1:12.12   1:10.47 1:09.21 1:13.57 1:43.21 1:12.32
Combined First round 4 1:07.46   1:13.96   1:18.32 1:32.71 1:13.35 1:07.46 1:10.20
Cristóbal Araujo    Peru
Cristóbal Araujo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 26.60   29.84   33.62 27.95 32.81 28.75 26.60
2x2x2 Cube Second round 44 5.71   7.39   5.71 7.71 7.94 6.51 9.22
First round 44 6.13   7.27   7.20 8.35 6.13 7.31 7.29
Daniel Maximilian Da Costa Ordoñez    Peru
Daniel Maximilian Da Costa Ordoñez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 15.40   17.54   18.73 18.17 15.40 17.08 17.36
First round 41 14.31   16.22   16.24 16.36 14.31 16.06 16.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 33.20     33.20 36.75
Diego Viñuela Merino    Peru
Diego Viñuela Merino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 23.66   31.11   24.39 25.72 43.23 51.36 23.66
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 5.56   6.42   9.83 7.33 5.65 6.29 5.56
First round 25 5.33   5.78   5.40 6.70 6.58 5.33 5.35
Pyraminx Final 12 9.82   11.72   9.82 12.13 14.14 10.26 12.76
Combined First round 12 7.28   9.79   8.60 7.28 12.01 8.76 23.08
Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba    Peru
Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.08   10.43   13.08 11.91 9.16 10.21 9.08
Semi Final 9 9.48   11.51   10.12 11.59 9.48 13.08 12.82
Second round 6 10.06   10.62   11.70 11.15 10.44 10.06 10.28
First round 6 9.34   11.75   11.98 9.34 12.16 12.78 11.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.07   3.85   2.07 4.24 5.01 3.59 3.73
Second round 8 2.44   3.85   3.83 4.88 4.52 3.19 2.44
First round 9 3.50   4.30   3.50 3.88 5.38 3.64 7.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 42.73   45.57   45.49 45.31 56.91 45.92 42.73
Second round 4 38.57   43.68   45.47 46.09 38.57 43.52 42.06
Combined First round 4 33.30   42.49   47.90 33.30 46.33 44.12 37.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.04   15.97   18.60 14.07 18.30 15.54 14.04
Second round 3 14.18   15.53   14.60 16.63 16.42 14.18 15.58
Combined First round 2 15.97   16.57   16.45 16.32 23.06 15.97 16.93
Megaminx Final 5 1:11.88   1:13.43   1:11.88 1:12.95 1:12.30 1:15.03 DNF
Second round 5 1:10.23   1:17.04   1:12.56 1:21.25 1:17.30 1:10.23 1:22.44
Combined First round 5 1:05.68   1:15.15   1:16.14 1:17.85 1:21.15 1:05.68 1:11.45
Pyraminx Final 7 5.15   7.26   5.15 6.24 5.65 9.88 12.99
Combined First round 9 4.29   8.11   6.49 4.29 6.75 11.09 11.13
Eduardo La Torre    Peru
Eduardo La Torre
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 29.20   35.65   55.47 29.20 33.27 32.14 41.53
Edward Jorge Terres    Peru
Edward Jorge Terres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 133 49.98   1:12.67   1:54.88 1:19.16 49.98 1:19.03 59.81
Eloy David Alata Giraldo    Peru
Eloy David Alata Giraldo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 131 40.63   57.22   DNF 54.64 40.63 47.46 1:09.57
Erick Moncca    Peru
Erick Moncca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 14.68   17.70   18.54 15.70 14.68 18.86 18.94
First round 86 16.96   22.39   22.17 16.96 24.10 22.20 22.80
Ericson Velasquez Loaiza    Peru
Ericson Velasquez Loaiza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 27.39   30.36   27.39 38.49 30.97 29.71 30.39
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 5.42   6.61   7.51 5.78 13.00 6.55 5.42
First round 27 3.78   5.96   7.13 7.11 3.82 3.78 6.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:34.94     1:49.37 1:34.94
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 13.68     13.68 14.73
Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba    Peru
Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.14   10.66   11.88 9.14 11.88 10.31 9.80
Semi Final 15 8.77   11.97   8.77 12.65 10.20 15.30 13.06
Second round 1 7.21   8.67   7.21 8.10 8.24 9.67 10.60
First round 1 8.38   9.73   9.80 10.11 8.38 11.08 9.29
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.68   3.28   2.68 3.00 3.37 3.46 3.88
Second round 6 2.51   3.63   3.99 3.86 3.87 3.17 2.51
First round 10 3.31   4.45   3.31 3.54 4.97 4.92 4.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 32.85   38.43   41.29 36.80 39.42 39.08 32.85
Second round 2 33.59   37.88   44.07 33.59 40.90 36.50 36.25
Combined First round 2 34.34   37.15   34.34 48.08 41.34 34.64 35.47
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:06.18   1:16.16   1:23.19 1:14.17 1:27.69 1:11.11 1:06.18
Combined First round 2 1:08.55   1:12.02   1:11.91 1:09.18 DNF 1:14.96 1:08.55
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:11.97   2:23.99   2:36.47 2:23.53 2:11.97
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 11.93   14.18   19.56 11.93 12.67 15.63 14.23
Second round 1 12.33   14.66   12.33 16.96 18.90 13.45 13.56
Combined First round 3 13.04   16.86   17.96 18.24 14.87 17.75 13.04
Megaminx Final 6 1:10.33   1:17.12   1:15.25 1:24.70 1:10.33 1:32.38 1:11.40
Second round 6 1:11.70   1:17.04   1:23.76 1:11.70 1:16.98 1:22.03 1:12.12
Combined First round 6 1:04.56   1:17.45   1:12.05 DNF 1:17.05 1:23.24 1:04.56
Pyraminx Final 8 5.62   8.62   9.86 7.89 9.45 5.62 8.51
Combined First round 8 5.75   8.08   14.10 8.63 8.69 6.93 5.75
Fabrizio Chacaltana    Peru
Fabrizio Chacaltana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 14.82   17.87   17.04 14.82 17.09 20.62 19.47
First round 51 16.60   17.12   16.61 19.55 17.33 16.60 17.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 5.67   10.67   13.17 DNF 5.67 12.64 6.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 55.68   1:02.18   1:01.74 55.68 1:00.37 1:04.65 1:04.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 32.43     40.38 32.43
Fabrizio Vasquez    Peru
Fabrizio Vasquez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 15.08   15.90   16.87 15.08 15.08 15.75 20.62
First round 44 12.97   16.59   17.49 26.55 12.97 15.54 16.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:11.40     1:16.17 1:11.40
Square-1 Combined First round 6 26.57   31.19   26.57 32.29 38.61 30.14 31.14
Francisco Cabral de Jesus    Argentina
Francisco Cabral de Jesus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 11.50   12.16   11.50 12.92 11.91 18.28 11.65
Semi Final 8 10.77   11.35   11.35 10.85 12.27 11.86 10.77
Second round 17 11.17   12.57   11.17 14.08 14.79 11.43 12.19
First round 8 10.10   11.94   12.70 10.43 12.69 14.01 10.10
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.49   4.69   4.84 5.49 5.42 3.81 3.49
First round 23 3.67   5.57   6.00 5.09 5.61 3.67 7.05
4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 45.31   51.03   49.69 54.54 48.85 45.31 58.59
Combined First round 10 44.76   47.93   49.11 48.20 44.76 55.32 46.47
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:26.81   1:37.03   1:26.81 1:37.90 1:38.08 1:36.90 1:36.28
Combined First round 6 1:20.05   NR 1:33.27   1:35.51 1:32.01 1:44.94 1:20.05 1:32.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 3:07.31   3:11.65   3:10.43 3:17.22 3:07.31
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:29.17   4:55.73   4:58.34 4:29.17 5:19.68
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 44     44
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 15.54   21.63   15.54 18.32 21.66 25.27 24.92
Combined First round 14 17.28   21.22   29.21 20.59 23.02 20.04 17.28
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:35.44   1:57.20   1:44.75 2:07.05 1:35.44 2:01.57 2:05.27
Pyraminx Final 10 5.39   9.07   5.39 10.90 8.47 7.83 14.95
Combined First round 14 5.52   10.37   5.52 13.27 10.56 10.41 10.14
Skewb Final 5 5.54   7.84   6.71 5.54 8.27 11.06 8.55
Combined First round 8 6.82   9.48   8.21 10.16 17.27 10.08 6.82
Square-1 Combined First round 8 34.51     34.51 38.44
Freddy Fernández Córdova    Peru
Freddy Fernández Córdova
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.61   11.20   12.74 10.98 9.61 12.31 10.30
Semi Final 4 9.03   10.36   10.74 11.71 9.03 9.56 10.79
Second round 10 9.48   11.64   9.48 11.61 13.00 11.82 11.48
First round 9 11.12   12.21   12.64 11.75 12.25 13.15 11.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.55   3.09   3.16 2.55 3.15 4.22 2.97
Second round 11 1.80   3.92   3.14 5.04 5.20 1.80 3.58
First round 3 2.55   3.73   3.37 2.55 3.80 4.09 4.01
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 42.44   45.71   44.32 49.32 43.50 42.44 53.80
Second round 7 44.53   46.92   1:07.83 48.46 46.91 44.53 45.38
Combined First round 5 36.48   42.76   41.69 43.40 47.39 43.19 36.48
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:22.77   1:27.04   1:28.85 1:29.25 1:22.77 1:30.57 1:23.01
Combined First round 4 1:22.13   1:26.69   1:29.23 1:28.32 1:22.13 1:27.22 1:24.53
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:54.38   2:55.42   2:56.75 2:54.38 2:55.13
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:24.17   4:35.59   4:41.93 4:40.68 4:24.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 8 2:20.60   DNF   2:20.60 DNF DNF
First round 6 2:06.75   DNF   DNF 3:04.03 2:06.75
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 36     36
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 17.76   22.56   17.76 24.62 21.76 21.29 25.47
Combined First round 21 22.32   24.42   23.52 26.25 29.53 23.49 22.32
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 12.73   14.82   15.95 14.29 12.73 14.22 17.15
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:27.03   1:44.30   2:02.69 1:33.97 1:57.02 1:41.92 1:27.03
Pyraminx Final 1 3.54   4.07   3.67 3.95 4.58 3.54 6.13
Combined First round 1 3.10   3.62   3.47 3.81 5.22 3.10 3.57
Skewb Final 3 4.89   5.45   6.23 5.18 5.30 5.86 4.89
Combined First round 3 5.20   6.50   8.60 5.68 6.93 6.89 5.20
Square-1 Combined First round 7 15.18   DNF   20.38 21.28 15.18 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF DNF
Gerson Tejada    Peru
Gerson Tejada
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Square-1 Combined First round 9 49.00     49.00 57.98
Giampier Abanto    Peru
Giampier Abanto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 13.25   14.99   14.96 14.96 17.31 13.25 15.06
First round 52 13.86   17.20   17.51 17.01 19.79 13.86 17.09
Gianfranco Huanqui    Peru
Gianfranco Huanqui
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 83 17.20   22.46   25.68 18.30 23.39 28.71 17.20
First round 53 12.59   17.24   12.59 13.11 21.14 23.72 17.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 24.45   28.46   34.17 26.76 24.45
Second round 1 25.04   DNF   25.04 DNF 26.59
First round 2 47.02   DNF   DNF DNF 47.02
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 9:07.47   SAR   DNF DNF 9:07.47
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 23/28 55:57     23/28 55:57 23/28 1:00:00
Gonzalo Ingaruca    Peru
Gonzalo Ingaruca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 21.71   23.45   21.71 23.47 23.31 23.56 25.19
Gustavo Andre Taipe Gratelly    Peru
Gustavo Andre Taipe Gratelly
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 15.50   17.58   18.01 18.20 DNF 15.50 16.53
First round 77 17.17   20.37   17.17 20.52 17.25 23.35 24.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 7.46   9.40   9.65 9.38 7.46 9.17 11.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 32.23     DNF 32.23
Hansel Ortiz Alfaro    Peru
Hansel Ortiz Alfaro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 129 37.44   43.65   44.42 1:13.98 46.16 40.36 37.44
Heber Alessandro Torres Santos    Peru
Heber Alessandro Torres Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 126 39.21   40.89   39.21 42.08 40.19 45.92 40.39
Helbert Cabana Cáceres    Peru
Helbert Cabana Cáceres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 15.40   18.65   16.03 21.18 15.40 18.74 35.14
First round 62 15.23   18.08   19.08 19.61 18.06 17.09 15.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 22.51   29.97   22.51 27.06 DNF 32.78 30.06
Square-1 Final 3 10.39   NR 16.45   10.39 18.57 23.83 16.17 14.61
Combined First round 3 14.52   15.98   16.97 15.02 17.02 14.52 15.95
Henrry Saravia Echevarria    Peru
Henrry Saravia Echevarria
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 13.39   14.87   20.51 15.79 14.23 13.39 14.60
First round 31 13.54   14.99   13.54 14.71 15.88 16.87 14.39
Henrry Wilman Pizarro Torres    Peru
Henrry Wilman Pizarro Torres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 26.60   33.02   37.27 40.51 30.65 31.13 26.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 7.90   8.83   9.15 8.85 8.49 15.04 7.90
Hugo Erwin Velásquez Fernández    Peru
Hugo Erwin Velásquez Fernández
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 20.24   26.64   35.10 26.49 22.45 20.24 30.99
Ismael Alexander Malca Castro    Peru
Ismael Alexander Malca Castro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 32.91   37.09   1:09.26 32.91 35.62 37.24 38.42
Italo Chacón Torres    Peru
Italo Chacón Torres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 16 10.89   12.15   10.89 12.98 11.45 14.61 12.01
Second round 12 11.59   12.05   11.69 16.05 11.99 11.59 12.46
First round 13 11.64   12.61   12.41 12.07 11.64 13.35 15.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.92   3.63   2.92 3.73 4.80 3.68 3.47
Second round 14 3.40   4.21   4.85 3.98 6.68 3.79 3.40
First round 12 4.06   4.52   7.15 4.10 4.96 4.49 4.06
4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 48.76   54.59   55.76 48.76 49.98 58.03 1:04.75
Combined First round 15 49.63   52.33   51.85 56.00 54.37 50.76 49.63
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:44.22   1:52.45   1:54.79 1:53.81 2:18.21 1:44.22 1:48.76
Combined First round 14 1:51.92   1:57.07   DNF 1:57.56 1:52.10 2:01.55 1:51.92
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 18.16   20.54   19.59 19.86 34.27 18.16 22.17
Combined First round 17 19.54   23.00   19.96 23.39 26.48 19.54 25.65
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 11.23     11.23 17.77
Jael Riggenbach    Peru
Jael Riggenbach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 10.29   14.25   11.46 15.32 10.29 15.96 18.39
Semi Final 12 10.52   11.73   10.52 13.77 12.00 10.77 12.42
Second round 22 12.43   13.01   13.27 14.94 13.21 12.56 12.43
First round 19 10.69   13.36   11.42 15.50 14.92 13.75 10.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 39.04   DNF   DNF DNF 39.04
Second round 3 45.35   DNF   45.35 DNF 49.91
First round 3 1:04.93   DNF   DNF DNF 1:04.93
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 7/7 36:51     7/7 36:51 7/10 52:21
Jarry Tapia Vasquez    Peru
Jarry Tapia Vasquez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 14.62   16.93   33.69 17.03 18.48 15.29 14.62
First round 54 15.88   17.30   17.15 17.67 17.09 15.88 19.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:13.85     1:20.41 1:13.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:52.39   2:04.03   1:57.25 2:13.85 1:52.39 2:03.29 2:11.55
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:43.22     3:43.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 21.30   32.39   27.48 34.01 21.30 35.69 46.19
Javier Benjamin Benites Razon    Peru
Javier Benjamin Benites Razon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 22.63   29.22   31.60 22.63 31.68 33.74 24.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 7.18   12.07   9.75 18.88 7.57 21.27 7.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:54.10     1:54.10 DNF
Jefrey Daniel Medina Bernedo    Peru
Jefrey Daniel Medina Bernedo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 70 18.69   19.45   19.74 18.69 19.32 19.29 36.55
First round 80 18.97   20.73   21.20 18.98 25.92 18.97 22.02
Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos    Peru
Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 17 11.16   13.13   12.21 DNF 11.16 11.73 15.45
Second round 14 10.57   12.22   11.90 12.34 12.42 10.57 12.59
First round 22 11.37   13.49   11.37 13.97 15.24 14.31 12.18
2x2x2 Cube Second round 45 4.55   7.48   7.84 16.04 4.55 6.26 8.33
First round 30 3.25   6.13   6.53 7.39 4.46 3.25 18.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 45.40   1:00.04   1:06.94 55.34 1:07.42 57.84 45.40
Second round 8 46.04   48.28   50.48 51.95 46.85 46.04 47.51
Combined First round 18 47.90   54.73   1:03.79 53.20 52.22 47.90 58.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 2:04.60     2:13.85 2:04.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.62   17.14   19.38 23.66 16.24 15.80 14.62
Second round 5 14.62   17.23   17.29 16.61 18.37 14.62 17.78
Combined First round 15 18.51   21.49   25.13 24.25 21.10 18.51 19.13
Jheremy David Sanchez Trinidad    Peru
Jheremy David Sanchez Trinidad
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 21.94   28.37   25.05 32.64 27.42 21.94 34.81
Jhojan Alejandro Acuña Proleon    Peru
Jhojan Alejandro Acuña Proleon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 20.12   24.48   28.20 20.12 23.72 27.56 22.16
Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple    Peru
Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 20 11.69   13.75   11.69 17.16 12.99 11.94 16.32
Second round 21 11.97   12.85   13.21 12.26 11.97 14.25 13.09
First round 30 13.23   14.75   13.23 15.37 15.50 13.59 15.29
4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 43.01   51.00   43.01 43.59 52.66 1:16.73 56.75
Combined First round 8 42.68   45.28   53.46 42.68 43.56 48.66 43.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 21 18.36   25.92   18.36 23.63 29.92 36.59 24.20
Combined First round 19 18.47   23.31   18.47 23.29 22.91 25.45 23.72
Skewb Final 1 2.81   3.79   3.42 3.50 4.45 4.95 2.81
Combined First round 2 3.26   4.42   4.57 5.05 5.19 3.26 3.65
Jhon Anderson Soto Bellido    Peru
Jhon Anderson Soto Bellido
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 80 20.15   21.69   22.10 24.44 20.84 22.12 20.15
First round 83 17.48   21.61   26.10 22.02 17.48 23.02 19.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 7.30   12.99   17.49 9.35 7.30 13.12 16.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:19.07     1:59.47 1:19.07
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 13.44     17.26 13.44
Skewb Combined First round 17 13.67     22.69 13.67
Jhonatan Reategui    Peru
Jhonatan Reategui
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 25 10.45   14.19   16.09 12.99 13.48 10.45 DNF
Second round 26 13.43   13.83   14.31 14.52 13.63 13.43 13.54
First round 23 12.56   13.50   12.56 14.06 13.70 12.75 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 42 5.76   6.92   5.97 7.51 7.29 DNF 5.76
First round 40 6.55   6.83   6.86 6.55 7.08 6.56 9.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 59.63   1:04.17   1:01.13 1:06.15 1:17.30 59.63 1:05.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 2:29.12     2:29.12 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 22.42   27.16   22.42 22.43 31.65 27.77 31.29
Pyraminx Final 13 6.18   13.25   16.56 11.77 6.18 11.43 17.09
Combined First round 13 8.00   10.17   8.00 10.57 DNF 8.61 11.34
Joaquin Ortega Del Aguila    Peru
Joaquin Ortega Del Aguila
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 20.96   25.68   25.18 20.96 31.02 27.16 24.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 5.82   9.32   9.93 8.53 10.91 5.82 9.50
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 8.71   13.32   13.03 8.71 17.60 9.33 DNF
Jorge Diego Vento Vigil    Peru
Jorge Diego Vento Vigil
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 79 16.89   21.56   19.27 23.94 16.89 24.93 21.47
First round 60 16.50   18.00   17.79 16.50 21.22 19.19 17.03
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 5.68   6.09   5.68 5.71 6.46 6.47 6.11
First round 43 5.86   7.08   10.24 6.75 6.86 7.64 5.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:13.99     1:27.11 1:13.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 2:21.01     DNF 2:21.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 25.67   30.82   28.49 33.14 25.67 32.13 31.84
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 7.65   11.47   13.97 8.12 16.63 7.65 12.31
Skewb Combined First round 14 12.09     30.98 12.09
Jose Abanto Ortiz    Peru
Jose Abanto Ortiz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 12.57   14.53   15.34 13.69 14.56 12.57 17.05
First round 48 14.02   16.94   14.02 23.48 18.30 18.35 14.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 55.69   1:01.95   55.69 1:09.14 1:00.35 1:01.63 1:03.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 2:22.25     2:28.93 2:22.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 25.07   34.67   38.69 25.07 34.41 59.48 30.92
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 23.16   31.57   25.57 33.23 23.16 DNF 35.91
Pyraminx Final 3 4.51   5.57   4.51 9.54 5.51 4.60 6.61
Combined First round 7 4.29   6.60   6.45 4.29 6.70 6.65 DNF
Skewb Final 6 6.94   7.84   9.98 7.32 7.16 9.04 6.94
Combined First round 9 7.36   9.71   8.32 10.60 13.17 10.21 7.36
José Antonio Peralta Medina    Peru
José Antonio Peralta Medina
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 12.12   14.90   13.84 15.09 15.78 16.36 12.12
First round 26 12.46   14.14   14.66 14.43 13.33 14.85 12.46
2x2x2 Cube Second round 7 2.54   3.82   2.54 4.23 5.17 4.35 2.88
First round 15 3.54   4.99   4.17 6.91 3.54 4.39 6.41
Megaminx Combined First round 18 2:23.96     2:23.96 2:25.30
Pyraminx Combined First round 6 5.12   6.18   6.18 5.31 7.06 5.12 7.90
José Julio Hernandez Morales    Peru
José Julio Hernandez Morales
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 12.62   15.85   18.73 16.71 15.28 15.56 12.62
First round 42 13.85   16.26   15.68 16.94 16.15 13.85 17.53
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.97   5.03   4.42 5.22 6.02 5.45 3.97
First round 31 4.38   6.15   7.55 6.04 6.35 4.38 6.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 55.98   1:03.45   1:01.29 1:08.66 1:00.40 55.98 1:17.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 35.22     35.22 54.82
Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:48.43   1:56.33   1:48.99 2:04.67 1:48.43 2:04.85 1:55.33
José Luis Rodríguez Castillo    Peru
José Luis Rodríguez Castillo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 18.92   23.01   25.21 23.56 20.26 25.69 18.92
Jose Miguel de Velasco    Peru
Jose Miguel de Velasco
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 26 13.22   14.81   13.93 22.69 15.50 13.22 15.00
Second round 25 12.07   13.83   15.03 13.67 13.86 13.97 12.07
First round 25 12.04   14.04   15.43 13.73 14.32 14.07 12.04
Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez    Bolivia
Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 19.61   23.56   26.00 19.61 23.57 24.29 22.82
2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 5.69   6.92   5.69 6.04 7.53 7.18 7.82
First round 48 6.74   7.67   6.74 8.56 7.27 10.06 7.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:49.07     DNF 1:49.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 48.30     48.30 1:15.36
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 12.35     15.97 12.35
Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma    Peru
Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.29   12.27   11.78 13.23 12.96 12.07 10.29
Semi Final 14 9.16   11.80   12.15 11.08 9.16 12.84 12.18
Second round 11 9.53   12.04   11.88 12.31 9.53 14.92 11.93
First round 17 12.16   13.13   15.06 12.16 13.04 13.93 12.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.68   1.89   SAR 1.68 DNF 1.83 1.96 1.87
Second round 1 1.40   2.55   4.05 1.40 DNF 2.03 1.56
First round 1 1.94   2.80   2.95 1.94 2.60 2.85 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 36.04   45.31   42.30 52.82 36.04 54.01 40.81
Second round 9 40.88   48.38   45.72 48.98 50.45 40.88 51.97
Combined First round 17 45.58   54.21   52.53 57.43 45.58 52.67 1:02.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 15.66   18.56   20.99 19.46 15.66 17.82 18.39
Second round 7 16.68   18.79   19.45 21.64 18.38 16.68 18.53
Combined First round 16 16.69   21.51   25.53 19.05 19.94 30.71 16.69
Megaminx Second round 10 1:21.35   1:33.90   2:04.20 1:21.35 1:33.10 1:26.06 1:42.55
Combined First round 9 1:20.63   1:23.83   1:24.54 1:23.03 1:31.10 1:23.91 1:20.63
Pyraminx Final 2 4.08   4.79   4.08 4.43 4.49 5.46 6.87
Combined First round 2 3.90   4.74   3.90 4.03 6.95 4.48 5.70
Skewb Final 4 4.82   7.82   8.63 6.64 8.18 9.34 4.82
Combined First round 6 5.99   8.93   11.20 6.76 DNF 8.82 5.99
Juan Antonio Lopez    Peru
Juan Antonio Lopez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 27.09   30.77   28.54 DNF 30.80 27.09 32.98
Juan Chacón Palacios    Peru
Juan Chacón Palacios
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 22.81   29.62   32.61 22.81 26.75 DNF 29.51
Juan Daniel Ramirez Rodriguez    Peru
Juan Daniel Ramirez Rodriguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 13.27   14.96   13.27 15.20 15.29 15.15 14.53
First round 39 13.58   16.08   14.76 16.73 16.76 23.56 13.58
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 4.55   5.78   5.15 7.03 6.80 4.55 5.39
First round 21 4.93   5.37   5.46 7.24 5.52 5.13 4.93
4x4x4 Cube Second round 23 51.83   59.90   1:14.92 56.83 51.83 1:05.50 57.36
Combined First round 22 50.40   57.79   57.77 1:06.91 50.40 57.45 58.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 2:05.08     DNF 2:05.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 37.34     37.34 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 8.03   11.41   16.05 8.03 12.87 11.44 9.92
Juan de Dios Salvador Aguirre    Peru
Juan de Dios Salvador Aguirre
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 77 17.30   20.84   17.30 23.57 18.61 23.14 20.78
First round 78 17.90   20.69   22.91 20.94 17.90 24.25 18.21
2x2x2 Cube Second round 43 5.32   7.36   5.32 9.44 7.37 5.88 8.84
First round 38 4.59   6.69   7.17 7.83 6.66 6.25 4.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 42.57     42.57 56.86
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 12.24     12.24 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 15 12.18     16.73 12.18
Juan Pablo Huanqui    Peru
Juan Pablo Huanqui
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.04   11.21   12.87 10.94 9.04 10.56 12.14
Semi Final 1 8.97   9.89   8.97 9.47 9.22 10.98 11.56
Second round 2 8.42   9.35   8.42 9.51 9.78 11.54 8.76
First round 7 9.39   11.77   13.01 9.39 12.18 10.13 13.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 3.48   5.17   6.63 5.34 5.22 3.48 4.95
Second round 3 2.08   3.30   4.68 4.03 3.15 2.08 2.73
First round 17 3.25   5.11   DNF 5.43 4.68 5.21 3.25
4x4x4 Cube Second round 11 46.16   50.26   57.02 46.16 55.29 48.78 46.70
Combined First round 14 46.27   52.18   53.49 46.27 55.21 53.96 49.09
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:30.85   1:37.53   1:30.85 1:41.71 1:39.83 1:31.04 DNF
Combined First round 8 1:27.83   1:38.44   1:27.83 1:51.31 1:46.34 1:32.21 1:36.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 17.79   20.68   19.49 17.79 23.45 19.55 23.00
Combined First round 7 17.44   18.82   18.43 19.67 17.44 18.35 24.45
Megaminx Final 1 42.65   47.12   49.56 42.65 43.29 48.50 54.12
Second round 1 37.80   SAR 45.24   49.14 37.80 46.68 43.97 45.08
Combined First round 1 40.31   48.79   46.86 48.94 DNF 50.57 40.31
Pyraminx Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS
Combined First round 10 6.35   8.87   9.70 7.34 9.57 6.35 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 10 7.22   11.04   12.40 9.89 DNF 10.84 7.22
Karin Miranda Rosas    Peru
Karin Miranda Rosas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 15.56   18.85   19.80 18.30 15.56 19.98 18.45
First round 69 15.89   18.50   18.35 15.89 17.99 19.16 21.92
Kevin Andy Murayari Guerrero    Peru
Kevin Andy Murayari Guerrero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 15.12   17.46   16.75 17.46 20.18 18.17 15.12
First round 66 17.20   18.39   19.41 18.68 17.70 17.20 18.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:27.25     1:27.25 1:32.40
Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz    Peru
Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 27 13.25   14.87   17.49 16.34 14.23 13.25 14.03
Second round 30 13.45   14.48   13.93 13.45 13.88 15.63 17.61
First round 21 11.28   13.48   12.87 14.01 11.28 13.57 16.98
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 4.29   5.46   5.57 4.29 4.96 5.85 5.96
First round 36 4.24   6.41   5.89 7.70 6.08 7.26 4.24
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:27.61   1:30.32   1:27.61 1:31.27 1:38.38 1:29.74 1:29.94
Combined First round 7 1:23.09   1:33.80   1:53.64 1:44.26 1:31.96 1:23.09 1:25.17
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:58.50   3:05.58   2:58.50 2:59.08 3:19.16
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 4:06.49   4:16.10   4:24.50 4:17.30 4:06.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 32.19     34.29 32.19
Kevin Gómez Villanueva    Peru
Kevin Gómez Villanueva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 24 12.82   14.11   13.88 14.84 17.38 12.82 13.61
Second round 28 11.49   14.31   17.48 13.60 11.49 15.87 13.45
First round 40 14.99   16.08   14.99 17.91 17.07 15.19 15.98
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.75   5.19   5.23 6.61 6.01 3.75 4.33
First round 34 4.62   6.34   6.47 8.37 7.68 4.62 4.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 55.25   1:02.92   1:09.32 58.74 55.25 1:09.83 1:00.70
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 16.84   24.10   25.36 25.83 25.17 16.84 21.78
Combined First round 20 20.40   23.67   21.06 20.40 24.99 24.97 51.90
Megaminx Combined First round 17 2:14.31     DNF 2:14.31
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 7.73   13.89   17.21 8.69 15.76 7.73 20.55
Square-1 Combined First round 10 DNF     DNF DNF
Leon Achata    Peru
Leon Achata
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 11.92   14.86   11.92 14.96 15.45 15.79 14.16
First round 20 10.80   13.40   10.80 12.75 15.48 13.50 13.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.52   3.35   3.67 2.81 5.05 3.56 2.52
Second round 5 2.01   3.57   3.74 DNF 4.34 2.64 2.01
First round 2 2.15   3.63   5.47 2.15 4.15 3.72 3.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 47.29   59.83   53.90 1:19.34 1:03.74 1:01.85 47.29
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 1:52.71   2:01.52   1:53.46 2:11.85 2:00.79 1:52.71 2:10.30
Combined First round 15 1:44.01   2:01.15   2:10.58 1:54.54 1:44.01 2:15.49 1:58.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 54     54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 23.93   27.71   28.51 23.93 33.08 28.04 26.57
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 17.30   19.56   19.23 17.30 20.71 20.73 18.74
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:35.99   1:48.01   1:55.86 1:54.51 1:35.99 1:49.50 1:40.02
Pyraminx Final 9 4.84   9.01   4.84 10.84 6.74 9.45 11.39
Combined First round 11 6.07   9.12   10.04 7.92 9.40 6.07 10.80
Skewb Combined First round 11 9.44   11.50   9.44 13.88 10.17 14.61 10.44
Square-1 Combined First round 5 17.73   27.87   22.76 29.81 17.73 31.27 31.04
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF DNF
Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes    Chile
Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.03   11.77   10.26 10.03 11.56 16.22 13.48
Semi Final 5 10.07   10.50   15.74 10.18 10.07 10.22 11.11
Second round 3 9.42   9.97   NR 9.42 11.69 9.76 9.60 10.55
First round 5 8.87   11.38   11.43 11.31 11.41 11.72 8.87
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 37.53   44.71   37.53 53.42 38.74 50.99 44.40
Second round 5 39.32   46.02   39.32 53.97 48.79 42.33 46.93
Combined First round 6 41.61   43.73   44.28 45.23 41.61 41.67 48.51
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:34.33   1:46.20   1:41.24 1:36.53 2:29.75 2:00.84 1:34.33
Combined First round 9 1:31.62   1:39.26   1:33.44 1:52.69 1:38.73 1:31.62 1:45.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.08   17.12   20.28 DNF 15.08 15.56 15.51
Second round 4 14.28   15.72   14.28 16.25 17.51 15.72 15.20
Combined First round 5 17.07   17.78   18.59 17.78 17.98 17.07 17.58
Megaminx Final 2 48.72   56.42   54.29 56.30 48.72 58.66 1:12.39
Second round 2 49.64   55.11   56.12 56.01 53.19 1:08.19 49.64
Combined First round 2 48.46   58.03   59.77 54.08 48.46 1:11.58 1:00.25
Luis Fernando Diaz Rondón    Peru
Luis Fernando Diaz Rondón
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 28 12.12   15.02   16.98 34.31 13.88 14.20 12.12
Second round 19 10.12   12.74   12.98 13.23 15.15 12.01 10.12
First round 29 12.57   14.54   13.24 12.57 15.32 16.57 15.07
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.84   4.50   2.84 6.29 3.22 4.00 9.78
Second round 4 2.36   3.52   3.60 4.31 5.26 2.64 2.36
First round 6 2.87   4.13   10.40 2.87 4.05 4.92 3.43
4x4x4 Cube Second round 6 43.88   46.21   43.88 44.50 56.60 46.79 47.34
Combined First round 11 43.74   48.74   46.26 52.14 58.64 47.81 43.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:57.32   2:09.03   1:57.32 2:15.50 DNF 1:58.52 2:13.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:33.09   DNF   2:38.09 2:33.09 DNF
Second round 7 2:02.36   2:13.23   2:14.31 2:23.02 2:02.36
First round 7 2:23.74   DNF   2:49.94 DNF 2:23.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 18.38   19.36   18.38 24.28 18.89 20.34 18.84
Second round 9 16.15   19.40   20.54 16.15 18.12 19.53 22.54
Combined First round 13 18.28   20.25   22.03 22.83 19.68 19.03 18.28
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 3/6 49:33     3/6 49:33 DNF
Luis Huayapa Blas    Peru
Luis Huayapa Blas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 14.34   18.83   17.60 20.16 18.72 20.93 14.34
First round 71 16.36   18.94   18.78 19.53 23.12 18.50 16.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:27.89     1:27.89 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 30.72     30.72 33.82
Marco Alzamora Cueto    Peru
Marco Alzamora Cueto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 20.37   24.10   20.37 22.91 23.94 25.70 25.45
Marco Juarez    Peru
Marco Juarez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 134 1:07.39   1:13.27   1:18.48 1:13.53 1:07.79 DNF 1:07.39
Mathias Medina Vivanco    Peru
Mathias Medina Vivanco
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 21.41   24.54   29.08 22.25 23.52 21.41 27.84
2x2x2 Cube Second round 46 5.48   7.63   15.15 7.46 6.55 5.48 8.89
First round 46 6.05   7.46   9.69 6.05 7.21 8.76 6.42
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 15.11     15.11 22.73
Mauricio Jesus Cuba Quintanilla    Peru
Mauricio Jesus Cuba Quintanilla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 82 17.43   21.98   19.60 23.96 24.37 17.43 22.39
First round 85 21.21   22.16   21.80 DNF 21.21 21.99 22.68
Max Cespedes Tapia    Peru
Max Cespedes Tapia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 21.98   25.16   25.43 34.44 23.89 21.98 26.17
Max Mondragón Mendizabal    Peru
Max Mondragón Mendizabal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 15.52   16.96   16.92 15.52 21.37 15.64 18.33
First round 55 16.41   17.38   16.41 17.20 21.26 16.71 18.22
Miguel Amaringo    Peru
Miguel Amaringo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 12.44   14.96   16.02 12.44 14.80 14.05 16.97
First round 49 13.47   16.95   DNF 13.47 14.86 20.79 15.20
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 2.85   5.76   5.21 10.77 6.37 2.85 5.70
First round 19 2.31   5.23   8.69 5.67 2.31 6.27 3.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:24.67     1:34.71 1:24.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 25.16   33.26   25.16 37.70 34.61 27.48 DNF
Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra    Peru
Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 15.42   16.62   18.15 17.32 15.42 16.82 15.73
First round 68 16.81   18.46   20.75 23.32 16.81 17.07 17.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:23.96     1:23.96 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 11 5.87   9.20   5.87 8.63 32.37 6.50 12.47
Combined First round 15 8.40   10.37   11.13 8.58 14.59 8.40 11.39
Skewb Combined First round 12 8.52   11.69   12.86 8.52 16.16 12.83 9.37
Square-1 Final 1 11.21   13.76   NR 11.21 14.39 30.24 12.89 14.01
Combined First round 2 13.21   NR 14.36   NR 13.31 14.49 15.27 17.67 13.21
Moises Ariel Challco Meza    Peru
Moises Ariel Challco Meza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 28.13   30.68   30.75 28.13 35.90 28.91 32.38
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 10.95     10.95 11.37
Natán Riggenbach    Peru
Natán Riggenbach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 69 15.49   19.38   15.49 19.00 24.03 22.08 17.06
First round 43 14.59   16.43   15.13 17.01 17.14 20.92 14.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:25.24   1:29.69   1:35.62 1:25.24 1:28.20
Second round 5 1:08.34   DNF   1:08.34 DNF 1:34.88
First round 5 1:36.86   DNF   DNF 1:52.07 1:36.86
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 7/7 47:10     7/7 47:10 DNS
Nick Jordan Mesias Garcia    Peru
Nick Jordan Mesias Garcia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 11.07   13.18   11.07 13.92 13.42 12.21 14.33
Semi Final 13 10.61   11.75   11.54 12.56 12.89 10.61 11.15
Second round 9 10.93   11.62   11.47 11.35 13.01 10.93 12.04
First round 27 13.09   14.27   14.33 14.68 13.09 16.04 13.80
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.76   5.33   5.45 5.24 6.25 4.76 5.30
First round 26 3.16   5.84   6.56 5.21 7.62 3.16 5.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 56.95   1:11.50   1:09.75 1:16.92 1:07.82 1:20.93 56.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 32.86     34.40 32.86
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 6.51   13.67   6.51 16.81 15.89 11.91 13.21
Noel Yzaguirre    Peru
Noel Yzaguirre
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 13.72   16.61   18.77 13.72 18.82 14.82 16.24
First round 64 13.42   18.20   20.59 16.51 17.94 20.14 13.42
Omar Javier Falcón Noriega    Peru
Omar Javier Falcón Noriega
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 130 39.84   47.59   48.61 48.07 47.52 39.84 47.17
Omar Rumiche    Peru
Omar Rumiche
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 68 16.92   19.37   18.48 21.89 16.92 22.20 17.74
First round 75 17.44   19.40   19.55 19.84 17.44 19.51 19.13
Oscar Kenny Marceliano Vargas    Peru
Oscar Kenny Marceliano Vargas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 25.23   26.25   27.24 28.82 25.23 25.66 25.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 8.62   9.47   9.70 8.62 9.03 9.67 13.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:47.70     1:47.70 DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 53.05     53.05 DNF
Oscar Vera Rojas    Peru
Oscar Vera Rojas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 21 11.28   13.81   13.47 14.76 15.48 13.20 11.28
Second round 27 11.36   13.91   11.40 14.33 15.99 17.56 11.36
First round 24 10.53   13.63   14.43 14.92 10.53 14.35 12.11
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 5.24   6.59   7.02 6.25 8.23 5.24 6.49
First round 33 4.25   6.24   9.54 6.64 6.30 4.25 5.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 24.84   26.18   25.49 32.70 24.84 26.60 26.46
Paulo Guillén    Peru
Paulo Guillén
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 85 16.66   23.29   23.23 24.54 16.66 22.10 30.74
First round 79 18.68   20.72   24.84 19.80 20.90 18.68 21.45
Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez    Peru
Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.21   10.08   11.56 10.37 10.45 9.42 9.21
Semi Final 6 9.06   10.51   9.06 9.24 12.52 12.88 9.76
Second round 7 8.16   10.69   8.16 9.60 10.96 12.29 11.51
First round 2 9.65   10.62   12.53 10.77 9.65 10.45 10.63
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.61   4.61   4.95 7.44 5.02 3.85 3.61
First round 18 4.71   5.13   4.71 6.86 4.76 5.84 4.79
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 33.69   35.08   33.69 34.26 1:15.96 35.65 35.32
Second round 1 34.32   35.34   34.32 36.66 34.43 50.91 34.94
Combined First round 1 31.91   35.05   33.89 38.89 40.75 31.91 32.36
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 57.33   1:02.78   57.33 1:05.99 1:07.69 57.37 1:04.97
Combined First round 1 56.06   NR 1:05.86   56.06 1:05.04 1:05.09 1:09.09 1:07.46
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:00.85   2:04.37   2:02.01 2:10.24 2:00.85
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:09.68   3:13.52   3:14.28 3:16.59 3:09.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.39   13.65   NR 16.22 11.39 12.00 16.38 12.74
Second round 2 9.28   SAR 15.18   15.29 9.28 17.74 16.34 13.90
Combined First round 1 13.68   15.74   13.76 19.94 18.21 15.24 13.68
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 16.54   20.98   17.54 33.91 16.54 28.53 16.88
Pyraminx Final 4 4.37   5.85   5.82 5.58 6.16 4.37 7.71
Combined First round 5 5.30   6.10   5.58 9.00 5.88 5.30 6.84
Skewb Final 7 5.80   8.64   5.80 8.47 7.82 9.63 10.15
Combined First round 5 5.51   8.54   10.91 9.35 5.51 5.99 10.27
Pedro Reategui    Peru
Pedro Reategui
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 15.78   18.13   DNF 15.78 17.99 20.03 16.36
First round 56 13.20   17.52   15.54 25.92 13.20 18.99 18.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.53   4.69   5.14 18.08 4.61 4.32 3.53
Second round 12 3.78   4.10   3.98 3.78 4.56 3.81 4.51
First round 20 3.38   5.37   5.77 4.94 10.25 3.38 5.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:07.52   1:09.14   1:07.55 1:07.52 1:11.14 1:08.73 1:17.62
Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón    Peru
Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 71 18.55   19.51   DNF 20.52 18.89 18.55 19.11
First round 32 13.94   15.04   15.44 14.34 15.33 13.94 17.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 3.99   7.85   7.88 3.99 6.85 13.10 8.81
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 7.91   11.48   9.53 9.30 DNF 7.91 15.61
Piero Garcia    Peru
Piero Garcia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 40.29   41.60   41.02 43.02 1:10.13 40.77 40.29
Pierre Anthony Mas Triviños    Peru
Pierre Anthony Mas Triviños
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 17.86   18.57   18.11 17.86 20.67 19.04 18.57
First round 67 16.48   18.46   16.48 17.69 25.29 18.88 18.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 33.69     41.90 33.69
Rachel Riggenbach    Peru
Rachel Riggenbach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 19 10.79   13.58   14.21 10.79 13.67 12.91 14.17
Second round 20 11.90   12.78   11.90 12.08 14.66 12.42 13.85
First round 12 11.83   12.54   12.36 12.14 18.80 11.83 13.12
Rafael Tamara    Colombia
Rafael Tamara
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 23.49   27.18   32.67 23.49 25.66 25.75 30.12
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 4.05   6.46   4.81 9.78 6.62 7.96 4.05
First round 47 7.13   7.60   7.13 7.14 7.85 16.09 7.82
Raúl Low Beattie    Chile
Raúl Low Beattie
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 29 10.06   15.29   15.35 17.31 10.06 13.21 17.58
Second round 15 10.21   12.46   11.41 12.79 17.48 13.19 10.21
First round 34 13.66   15.32   14.85 25.00 14.33 13.66 16.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 4.61   5.18   4.61 5.03 7.06 5.18 5.32
Second round 15 3.72   4.47   3.72 4.36 11.85 5.03 4.01
First round 7 3.13   4.13   3.13 3.77 9.92 4.21 4.41
Skewb Final 8 3.81   9.03   8.87 14.27 9.71 8.51 3.81
Combined First round 7 6.99   8.95   10.12 7.41 13.15 9.31 6.99
Square-1 Final 2 9.80   NR 15.18   15.86 9.80 16.11 16.69 13.56
Combined First round 1 10.48   11.88   SAR 13.15 10.48 12.32 12.14 11.18
Raúl Ponciano Nuñez    Peru
Raúl Ponciano Nuñez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 66 16.64   19.15   16.64 19.97 19.56 21.44 17.93
First round 59 16.72   17.89   16.72 16.95 18.26 18.46 22.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:04.96   1:11.24   1:14.88 1:05.89 1:04.96 1:12.94 1:15.30
Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:20.94   1:32.55   1:30.35 DNF 1:22.98 1:20.94 1:44.33
Renzo Tello    Peru
Renzo Tello
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 16.31   18.74   19.59 19.55 21.04 16.31 17.07
First round 72 15.55   19.14   20.79 19.55 18.85 15.55 19.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 9 3:01.49   DNF   DNF 3:01.49 DNF
First round 9 4:04.96   DNF   4:04.96 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 23.51   26.12   29.62 23.51 25.65 26.05 26.65
Reyner Cabezas Porras    Peru
Reyner Cabezas Porras
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 24.67   26.90   26.64 25.08 30.78 28.99 24.67
Ricardo Andres Sánchez Requena    Peru
Ricardo Andres Sánchez Requena
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 88 23.91   25.76   26.27 24.31 23.91 26.70 37.79
First round 90 19.96   22.71   24.42 21.31 22.40 25.95 19.96
Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar    Peru
Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 29.76   DNF   DNF 40.53 29.76
Second round 2 27.23   DNF   35.19 27.23 DNF
First round 1 41.71   DNF   DNF 46.01 41.71
Roberto Diaz Ore    Peru
Roberto Diaz Ore
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 13.88   17.68   15.70 21.25 18.70 18.63 13.88
First round 70 15.23   18.88   15.94 15.23 30.10 19.67 21.04
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.08   5.35   6.29 4.08 5.13 4.62 17.52
First round 16 4.66   5.06   7.38 4.67 4.66 5.19 5.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:14.81     1:39.73 1:14.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 2:17.61     2:17.61 DNF
Rodolfo Uriel Porras Pino    Peru
Rodolfo Uriel Porras Pino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 18 10.38   13.16   12.63 15.29 18.38 11.55 10.38
Second round 13 10.44   12.07   10.44 12.65 11.36 15.27 12.20
First round 11 10.47   12.44   15.87 11.96 10.47 12.81 12.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.50   4.88   6.30 2.50 6.94 4.11 4.23
Second round 9 2.23   3.91   3.06 5.12 3.55 2.23 6.44
First round 8 3.12   4.19   6.52 3.12 4.09 3.76 4.71
4x4x4 Cube Second round 10 45.67   49.77   45.67 50.59 DNF 50.04 48.68
Combined First round 16 50.14   54.08   50.14 54.56 56.30 51.37 56.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 2:14.00     2:14.00 2:19.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 10 3:50.66   4:29.81   3:50.66 4:30.52 5:08.24
First round 10 4:28.41   DNF   DNF 4:28.41 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 17.82   24.64   17.82 DNF 23.15 24.07 26.70
Combined First round 12 13.33   20.07   13.33 21.97 18.86 28.31 19.37
Rodrigo Guerra Quispe    Peru
Rodrigo Guerra Quispe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 13.10   15.72   15.93 16.44 14.80 18.84 13.10
First round 33 13.43   15.06   15.51 14.12 DNF 15.56 13.43
4x4x4 Cube Second round 22 53.43   58.51   57.94 1:00.15 57.45 1:08.24 53.43
Combined First round 23 49.42   58.40   DNF 57.15 55.07 49.42 1:02.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 19.02   24.90   23.45 23.00 28.25 35.17 19.02
Megaminx Final 3 1:05.87   1:10.56   1:08.71 1:53.90 1:10.08 1:05.87 1:12.90
Second round 3 1:05.74   1:10.46   1:09.69 1:10.21 1:12.07 1:05.74 1:11.47
Combined First round 3 1:05.72   1:10.23   1:05.72 1:11.65 1:11.53 1:13.97 1:07.52
Rodrigo Ugarte    Bolivia
Rodrigo Ugarte
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 23 13.53   14.09   17.76 14.05 13.53 13.59 14.63
Second round 29 12.36   14.48   12.36 13.71 14.82 16.05 14.91
First round 28 12.60   14.43   13.26 12.60 16.73 16.92 13.29
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 4.79   5.86   12.23 5.39 4.79 5.39 6.81
First round 24 4.55   5.66   7.32 6.18 5.70 5.09 4.55
4x4x4 Cube Second round 12 47.20   50.72   55.46 49.47 1:07.73 47.20 47.22
Combined First round 9 42.50   46.70   42.50 50.17 44.18 45.76 1:13.80
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:31.87   1:37.48   1:40.64 1:38.67 1:31.87 1:33.64 1:40.13
Combined First round 5 1:26.35   1:32.66   NR 1:32.00 1:45.82 1:30.85 1:26.35 1:35.13
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:06.18   3:23.32   3:09.25 3:54.52 3:06.18
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 4:44.29   4:47.69   4:44.29 4:53.63 4:45.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 20.13   24.51   20.13 32.80 24.31 24.43 24.80
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 12.55   14.64   NR 13.56 16.38 12.55 16.44 13.98
Megaminx Second round 8 1:14.18   1:18.65   1:26.55 1:17.88 1:14.18 1:20.42 1:17.64
Combined First round 8 1:16.86   1:21.70   1:40.14 1:16.86 1:21.79 1:20.35 1:22.96
Pyraminx Final 6 4.64   6.76   6.04 4.64 6.47 8.95 7.77
Combined First round 3 5.05   5.93   6.27 5.35 DNF 5.05 6.16
Skewb Combined First round 13 11.57     20.86 11.57
Rodrigo Zarate    Peru
Rodrigo Zarate
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 14.71   16.25   14.71 17.81 16.62 17.31 14.82
First round 37 14.60   15.95   15.21 24.23 16.90 14.60 15.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:25.82   1:42.17   2:09.07 1:31.63 1:25.82
Second round 4 1:05.69   DNF   2:08.68 1:05.69 DNF
First round 8 3:05.49   DNF   DNF DNF 3:05.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 14.11   19.57   24.53 21.79 17.86 19.06 14.11
Second round 10 17.05   19.43   20.66 17.05 20.75 19.82 17.80
Combined First round 9 13.62   19.58   20.24 19.87 21.71 13.62 18.63
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 10.73   NR 12.39   NR 12.46 13.34 11.38 10.73 13.74
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 6/10 1:00:00     DNS 6/10 1:00:00
Ruth Villanueva Alzamora    Peru
Ruth Villanueva Alzamora
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 65 17.44   18.89   19.10 18.37 24.20 17.44 19.19
First round 65 14.54   18.20   18.19 20.06 18.58 17.83 14.54
Sandra Sarai Rengifo Gutierrez    Peru
Sandra Sarai Rengifo Gutierrez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 136 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
Sandro Ramirez    Peru
Sandro Ramirez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 12.94   15.79   DNF 13.55 18.99 14.84 12.94
First round 38 13.70   15.98   18.56 13.70 16.71 13.85 17.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 5:17.55   DNF   DNF DNF 5:17.55
Sebastian Guevara    Peru
Sebastian Guevara
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 89 17.63   DNF   DNF 17.88 17.63 DNF DNS
First round 81 16.51   20.88   26.15 16.51 17.47 23.29 21.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:04.53   1:10.64   1:15.66 1:04.53 1:32.01 1:11.32 1:04.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 37.05     37.05 DNF
Sebastian Porras Tenorio    Peru
Sebastian Porras Tenorio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 67 16.39   19.29   16.39 20.91 19.74 24.31 17.23
First round 82 18.93   21.35   18.93 25.14 19.20 43.89 19.70
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 4.79   5.95   5.81 5.60 4.79 6.70 6.45
First round 32 4.04   6.24   6.95 4.04 11.67 5.42 6.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:23.49     1:41.74 1:23.49
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 18.53     28.34 18.53
Sergio Augusto Guillén Torres    Peru
Sergio Augusto Guillén Torres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:30.09   1:42.79   1:34.50 1:30.09 2:03.77
Second round 6 1:23.78   DNF   1:40.81 1:23.78 DNF
First round 4 1:32.38   1:40.79   1:52.47 1:32.38 1:37.52
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 5/10 52:30     5/10 52:30 DNF
Víctor Arturo Ibañez Aliaga    Peru
Víctor Arturo Ibañez Aliaga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 20.61   26.60   20.61 27.20 24.71 35.35 27.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 7.03   8.93   9.42 DNF 9.61 7.75 7.03
Vladimir De la Torre    Peru
Vladimir De la Torre
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 22 13.60   13.91   14.00 13.99 13.75 14.91 13.60
Second round 23 11.95   13.42   16.20 11.95 14.67 12.42 13.17
First round 16 11.68   13.07   11.68 14.19 18.24 13.17 11.86
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.25   4.53   10.03 5.98 3.25 3.80 3.81
First round 35 4.60   6.38   6.29 7.64 8.72 4.60 5.20
4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 50.70   57.05   1:03.76 1:03.56 55.74 51.85 50.70
Combined First round 19 50.93   55.38   55.34 50.93 55.48 55.32 56.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 15.93   19.65   17.54 20.87 15.93 21.98 20.54
Combined First round 11 17.84   19.92   20.66 17.95 21.69 21.16 17.84
Megaminx Combined First round 19 DNF     DNF DNS
Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres    Peru
Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 72 15.26   19.92   20.48 20.64 15.26 20.29 18.99
First round 73 16.70   19.28   19.30 23.92 16.70 20.83 17.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 5.07   8.03   8.22 8.38 8.75 5.07 7.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:31.13     1:32.49 1:31.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 30.40     38.72 30.40
Walter Dominguez Giron    Peru
Walter Dominguez Giron
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.71   11.96   10.71 11.45 12.38 12.74 12.05
Semi Final 7 10.22   11.12   11.37 10.77 10.22 12.74 11.23
Second round 16 9.03   12.56   13.22 11.07 13.38 18.41 9.03
First round 10 11.86   12.30   12.87 11.86 12.87 11.96 12.08
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 3.96   6.07   5.29 7.13 6.05 6.87 3.96
First round 14 3.44   4.97   4.68 4.37 5.86 7.66 3.44
4x4x4 Cube Second round 21 50.54   58.11   1:24.27 1:01.04 58.83 54.46 50.54
Combined First round 12 47.63   50.05   56.88 50.08 48.43 47.63 51.65
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:37.84   1:44.42   1:52.05 1:51.58 1:42.24 1:37.84 1:39.44
Combined First round 11 1:44.07   1:49.94   1:58.18 1:46.42 DNF 1:44.07 1:45.21
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 19.45   19.72   19.45 21.35 19.65 20.04 19.46
Combined First round 10 17.84   19.84   35.64 17.84 18.54 22.50 18.48
Walter Felix    Peru
Walter Felix
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 75 17.59   20.52   29.89 17.59 20.26 20.64 20.66
First round 74 14.77   19.35   DNF 19.37 14.77 19.25 19.43
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 5.91   6.70   5.91 7.35 6.19 10.12 6.57
First round 45 4.64   7.45   8.97 7.25 4.64 7.96 7.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:00.89   1:05.35   1:02.09 1:21.63 1:00.89 1:06.02 1:07.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 2:02.56     2:02.56 2:06.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 30.26     30.26 35.77
Wily Calderón Villoslada    Peru
Wily Calderón Villoslada
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 13.26   15.81   17.23 16.67 20.06 13.26 13.53
First round 46 14.99   16.87   14.99 15.74 18.92 17.21 17.67
Yeremi Milla Quispe    Peru
Yeremi Milla Quispe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 84 17.95   22.94   26.35 32.29 19.25 23.23 17.95
First round 89 19.48   22.47   23.54 19.48 21.92 26.84 21.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 9.31   12.12   12.60 9.49 14.52 14.26 9.31
Yuri Villanueva Alzamora    Peru
Yuri Villanueva Alzamora
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 15.26   17.05   16.14 18.12 16.90 24.27 15.26
First round 50 13.55   17.07   15.60 17.62 20.41 18.00 13.55
2x2x2 Cube Second round 47 7.87   8.62   9.23 7.99 7.87 8.63 9.38
First round 42 5.14   6.90   8.93 8.25 6.92 5.14 5.53