Music City Speedsolving 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-3-11  USA, Nashville, Tennessee Music City Speedsolving 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Lucas Etter 7.09  Kevin Hays 9.19  David Ludwig 9.34
 2x2x2 Cube  Lucas Etter 1.95  Nicolás Sánchez 2.26  Andrew Dressman 2.72
 4x4x4 Cube  Kevin Hays 29.01  Lucas Etter 32.67  Katie Hull 36.94
 5x5x5 Cube  Kevin Hays 51.16  Lucas Etter 1:07.27  Josh Perkins 1:17.96
 6x6x6 Cube  Kevin Hays 1:39.02  Aussie Greene 2:33.86  Josh Perkins 2:36.03
 3x3x3 With Feet  Eli Parker 1:07.38  Jacob Ambrose 1:47.80  Nicolás Sánchez 2:16.68
 Skewb  John Mackie 4.59  Lucas Etter 4.94  Katie Hull 5.62
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Etter 6.80   7.67    USA 9.86 6.80 7.08 7.65 8.28
2 David Ludwig 7.66   8.44    USA 7.66 9.06 7.78 8.47 9.77
3 Nicolás Sánchez 8.19   9.31    USA 9.71 9.40 8.19 8.82 9.76
4 Kevin Hays 8.43   9.46    USA 9.54 8.81 10.04 11.55 8.43
5 Katie Hull 9.11   9.76    USA 9.11 9.73 9.33 10.57 10.23
6 Ben Hart 7.93   11.00    USA 12.69 7.93 9.86 10.87 12.27
7 Eli Parker 10.02   11.18    USA 10.96 11.78 13.01 10.81 10.02
8 Josh Perkins 10.43   11.25    USA 12.35 10.63 10.43 13.53 10.78
9 Joe Kusmierz 10.88   12.33    USA 10.88 13.70 13.24 11.14 12.62
10 Luke Brunsvold 10.72   12.36    USA 12.21 10.72 16.89 13.08 11.80
11 Jacob Ambrose 8.87   12.61    USA 8.87 19.02 12.73 13.25 11.84
12 Thomas Kohann 9.23   12.63    USA 9.23 10.59 15.18 13.02 14.28
13 Andrew Dressman 11.26   12.70    USA 11.26 13.12 12.62 13.81 12.36
14 Wesley Miller 12.35   12.74    USA 12.73 12.96 12.53 12.35 13.22
15 Garrett Hadaway 10.21   12.96    USA 10.21 11.74 12.68 17.86 14.45
16 Noah Joiner 11.53   13.30    USA 14.67 13.50 13.02 11.53 13.39
17 Ethan Willis 11.95   13.76    USA 13.86 11.95 15.08 16.99 12.35
18 Geofrey Friedman 12.56   14.47    USA DNF 13.64 14.08 12.56 15.68
19 Jay Rhoades 13.42   14.99    USA 17.06 14.02 DNF 13.89 13.42
20 Trey Chambers 14.48   15.19    USA 14.48 15.77 14.67 15.13 18.89
21 Aussie Greene 14.93   15.30    USA 19.42 14.93 15.64 15.20 15.05
22 Jacob Gable 12.78   15.76    USA 12.78 16.96 15.97 15.08 16.22
23 Noah Feld 13.20   15.78    USA 20.93 13.20 15.51 13.29 18.53
24 James Hudnall 16.24   16.64    USA 21.17 16.68 16.24 16.34 16.89
25 Caleb Wanca 14.43   16.66    USA 18.41 17.46 16.48 14.43 16.03
26 Luca StockWil 14.40   16.71    USA 17.25 15.83 17.35 17.05 14.40
27 Daniel Overton 14.45   16.73    USA 15.94 19.33 18.62 15.63 14.45
28 Ethan Fuentes 15.56   16.75    USA 18.22 20.59 15.95 15.56 16.09
29 Thomas Junker 12.85   17.09    USA 17.27 12.85 19.40 19.20 14.80
30 Will Crouch 15.99   19.10    USA 15.99 18.02 19.31 25.00 19.97
31 Mason Dye 16.32   19.12    USA 19.68 18.56 16.32 19.12 33.71
32 Benjamin Hattan 17.37   19.40    USA 23.24 19.72 20.91 17.37 17.58
33 William St. Clair 18.14   19.60    USA 18.38 19.90 18.14 20.52 22.43
34 Davis Brewster 17.00   19.72    USA 21.70 19.59 19.42 20.16 17.00
35 Dylan Fritz 13.62   19.98    USA 27.08 13.62 24.27 18.88 16.80
36 Dwight Britton 17.36   20.25    USA 22.95 19.93 21.26 17.36 19.55
37 John Mackie 16.85   20.79    USA DNF 16.85 19.33 22.04 21.01
38 Paul Roberts 20.78   22.09    USA 21.85 26.61 21.57 20.78 22.84
39 Alex Agranov 20.79   22.31    USA 22.73 23.13 21.28 20.79 22.93
40 Lara Fisher 21.22   22.32    USA 29.33 21.22 23.01 22.41 21.55
41 Jack Kernan 20.66   22.57    USA 23.42 23.03 21.27 20.66 24.67
42 Noah McCarver 20.41   22.84    USA 27.41 21.10 24.66 22.76 20.41
43 Lane Sluder 22.39   23.63    USA 22.39 28.75 22.92 23.07 24.89
44 Ian Griffin 23.52   24.99    USA 26.38 23.52 28.89 24.82 23.77
45 Caleb Miller 21.98   25.83    USA 25.16 21.98 26.45 25.89 29.21
46 Cayle Wilson 23.93   25.89    USA 27.82 26.34 26.75 23.93 24.57
47 Liam Soungpradith 25.34   26.36    USA 26.67 25.86 26.55 31.35 25.34
48 Cooper Gates 20.86   26.75    USA 39.12 27.84 24.31 28.11 20.86
49 Major Allen Crumpton 25.48   26.77    USA 30.07 27.23 26.92 25.48 26.16
50 Ebony Howell 24.49   27.76    USA 28.57 27.78 26.92 30.55 24.49
51 Jasmine Jordan-Lake 25.47   28.61    USA 54.37 25.47 27.85 26.13 31.85
52 Frank Newton 27.52   29.67    USA 36.76 27.52 29.08 28.59 31.34
53 Tristin Koberstein 27.28   30.74    USA 27.28 30.60 29.58 32.04 33.21
54 Noah Neels 22.59   30.75    USA 33.93 22.63 41.96 22.59 35.69
55 Teddy James 28.41   32.97    USA 28.84 39.69 28.41 37.99 32.07
56 Matthan Smith 29.06   33.84    USA 33.02 29.06 34.22 34.29 35.81
57 Cayden Hudson 32.15   34.10    USA 47.78 33.05 35.42 33.84 32.15
58 Kadin Hamilton 32.91   34.49    USA 35.08 32.91 34.50 38.86 33.90
59 Joshua Churchill 30.60   36.84    USA 36.65 36.52 38.91 30.60 37.35
60 Michael Womack 29.08   41.57    USA 46.31 41.75 29.08 40.25 42.71
61 Charles Horne 39.34   41.60    USA 42.72 46.99 40.82 39.34 41.27
62 Adam Chumney 44.23   47.29    USA 48.58 44.26 49.08 49.02 44.23
63 Colin Valentine 41.78   47.76    USA 43.88 41.78 48.65 50.74 51.49
64 Michael Gallo 41.57   48.81    USA 52.69 45.61 41.57 48.14 1:08.28
65 Jason Chumney 37.81   52.85    USA 55.55 37.81 1:01.78 51.16 51.84
66 Jackson Anderson 51.38   57.33    USA 1:00.94 54.85 1:14.26 56.20 51.38
67 Nathan Wilkerson 53.25   1:06.35    USA DNF 1:10.65 53.25 1:14.93 53.46
68 Sean Churchill 53.27   1:29.95    USA 2:01.57 1:11.81 53.27 2:00.04 1:17.99
69 Peter Schimpf 1:01.22   1:37.19    USA 1:45.64 DNF 1:17.77 1:01.22 1:48.17
70 Isaac Clark 19.77   DNF    USA 19.77 25.01 DNF 22.63 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Etter 6.94   8.02    USA 8.43 6.94 8.51 7.16 8.46
2 Nicolás Sánchez 7.81   8.26    USA 7.81 8.22 7.97 8.58 DNF
3 Kevin Hays 7.84   8.84    USA 8.93 11.21 7.84 8.60 9.00
4 David Ludwig 9.22   10.14    USA 10.00 9.64 9.22 10.79 11.12
5 Josh Perkins 8.81   10.31    USA 10.08 8.81 10.51 10.67 10.34
6 Eli Parker 9.49   10.89    USA 12.37 13.46 9.76 9.49 10.54
7 Katie Hull 9.20   11.47    USA 13.58 13.18 9.50 11.72 9.20
8 Thomas Kohann 10.84   11.68    USA 10.84 11.91 11.84 13.87 11.30
9 Geofrey Friedman 11.80   12.07    USA 12.09 11.80 12.13 12.00 12.84
10 Jacob Ambrose 10.92   12.24    USA 11.75 13.63 11.35 10.92 13.79
11 Garrett Hadaway 10.21   12.35    USA 12.10 13.93 11.02 15.82 10.21
12 Wesley Miller 10.15   12.36    USA 12.29 10.15 12.77 12.03 12.90
13 Andrew Dressman 11.10   12.62    USA 11.10 12.31 11.81 14.66 13.73
14 Ben Hart 11.06   13.39    USA 14.96 12.58 12.62 11.06 DNF
15 Ethan Willis 11.90   13.86    USA 25.19 16.19 12.42 11.90 12.98
16 Trey Chambers 12.42   14.08    USA 12.42 13.71 13.97 18.75 14.55
17 Noah Joiner 10.60   14.14    USA 17.28 11.81 13.62 10.60 16.99
18 Joe Kusmierz 10.88   14.76    USA 10.88 21.22 12.36 16.21 15.72
19 Luke Brunsvold 12.02   14.91    USA 12.02 16.50 16.71 13.49 14.75
20 Jay Rhoades 13.42   15.72    USA 17.47 17.62 15.93 13.42 13.75
21 Jacob Gable 14.60   15.93    USA 14.60 17.66 14.86 15.27 20.72
22 Noah Feld 14.37   16.31    USA 14.37 17.34 19.71 16.74 14.86
23 Caleb Wanca 15.69   16.97    USA 16.87 17.93 15.69 21.73 16.12
24 Aussie Greene 15.87   17.25    USA 15.87 17.58 17.69 17.18 17.00
25 James Hudnall 14.96   17.33    USA 14.96 18.98 17.45 26.58 15.56
26 Luca StockWil 15.16   17.79    USA 15.16 DNF 19.63 15.47 18.26
27 John Mackie 15.25   18.05    USA 22.92 15.25 16.54 19.68 17.93
28 Daniel Overton 13.67   18.10    USA 16.02 20.05 13.67 18.24 20.50
29 Thomas Junker 12.72   18.20    USA 12.72 18.23 17.61 18.77 21.44
30 Mason Dye 14.26   18.88    USA 14.86 22.37 26.99 14.26 19.40
31 Ethan Fuentes 13.95   19.24    USA 22.13 13.95 21.27 15.16 21.29
32 Davis Brewster 18.59   19.43    USA 19.72 20.23 18.93 18.59 19.63
33 Benjamin Hattan 18.17   19.64    USA 18.17 19.80 18.79 20.33 36.52
34 Dylan Fritz 17.80   20.15    USA 17.80 22.32 20.05 22.85 18.09
35 Will Crouch 18.05   21.48    USA 18.05 24.66 21.54 19.75 23.14
36 Dwight Britton 15.70   21.58    USA 21.03 21.35 22.36 25.30 15.70
37 William St. Clair 17.76   22.15    USA 28.50 19.70 24.33 22.42 17.76
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Etter 6.66   7.09    USA 7.10 11.58 6.99 6.66 7.17
2 Kevin Hays 7.28   9.19    USA 7.28 9.97 9.82 7.78 12.34
3 David Ludwig 8.84   9.34    USA 8.89 9.43 8.84 10.48 9.71
4 Nicolás Sánchez 7.83   9.83    USA 11.03 DNF 9.24 9.23 7.83
5 Katie Hull 8.97   10.88    USA 10.77 8.97 11.18 DNF 10.70
6 Thomas Kohann 10.77   11.43    USA 10.77 12.91 11.77 11.55 10.97
7 Eli Parker 10.27   11.48    USA 14.51 11.24 11.05 10.27 12.15
8 Josh Perkins 10.07   11.74    USA 12.96 11.41 11.64 10.07 12.17
9 Ben Hart 9.54   12.09    USA 11.96 12.34 9.54 13.10 11.96
10 Andrew Dressman 10.15   12.12    USA 10.92 10.15 14.14 11.79 13.65
11 Jacob Ambrose 10.43   12.34    USA 11.80 12.27 10.43 14.37 12.94
12 Garrett Hadaway 10.78   13.15    USA 13.97 13.80 10.78 14.14 11.67
13 Wesley Miller 11.39   13.51    USA 12.89 15.43 14.30 13.35 11.39
14 Geofrey Friedman 10.99   14.07    USA 15.18 DNF 14.86 10.99 12.18
15 Ethan Willis 12.27   14.74    USA 12.27 13.76 19.22 16.87 13.59
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Etter 1.18   2.19    USA 1.64 1.66 1.18 DNF 3.28
2 Nicolás Sánchez 1.44   2.43    USA 1.99 4.03 1.44 2.28 3.01
3 Andrew Dressman 1.91   2.60    USA 2.91 3.61 2.81 2.07 1.91
4 Katie Hull 1.60   2.62    USA 2.98 3.13 1.60 1.74 3.73
5 Luca StockWil 2.34   2.67    USA 2.40 5.04 2.82 2.79 2.34
6 David Ludwig 2.29   3.17    USA 3.32 4.46 2.29 2.59 3.60
7 Noah Joiner 2.41   3.33    USA 3.89 3.88 3.66 2.46 2.41
8 Eli Parker 2.53   3.33    USA DNF 4.37 2.53 2.68 2.93
9 Josh Perkins 2.69   3.57    USA 4.11 7.95 3.63 2.69 2.98
10 Geofrey Friedman 3.05   3.88    USA 4.18 3.46 3.05 4.53 4.01
11 Ethan Willis 3.46   3.88    USA 3.77 6.14 3.53 3.46 4.34
12 Joe Kusmierz 3.61   3.88    USA 3.76 3.76 4.12 3.61 5.02
13 Thomas Kohann 2.67   4.05    USA 5.02 6.26 3.29 3.83 2.67
14 Ben Hart 3.13   4.33    USA 4.34 4.15 4.49 3.13 4.71
15 Jacob Ambrose 2.56   4.54    USA 5.20 4.65 2.56 6.08 3.78
16 Luke Brunsvold 3.18   4.56    USA 3.18 4.60 4.65 5.66 4.43
17 Dwight Britton 2.77   4.63    USA 6.24 4.85 2.77 5.03 4.02
18 Caleb Wanca 2.98   4.80    USA 5.03 4.93 2.98 6.12 4.45
19 Davis Brewster 3.18   4.83    USA 5.02 4.83 3.18 4.78 4.87
20 Jay Rhoades 3.83   4.95    USA 4.77 11.97 3.83 5.09 4.98
21 Alex Agranov 4.55   4.95    USA 5.66 4.55 4.65 4.83 5.38
22 Dylan Fritz 4.61   5.30    USA 5.28 5.64 4.61 6.99 4.97
23 Garrett Hadaway 4.11   5.35    USA 4.11 5.38 5.09 5.57 5.69
24 John Mackie 4.61   5.35    USA 4.61 5.99 5.22 5.78 5.04
25 Jacob Gable 3.89   5.48    USA 3.89 4.72 4.85 6.86 6.97
26 Daniel Overton 4.52   5.54    USA 7.69 4.79 5.62 6.22 4.52
27 Will Crouch 4.21   5.71    USA 4.21 6.04 6.89 5.76 5.33
28 Wesley Miller 3.08   5.85    USA 4.87 DNF 6.39 6.30 3.08
29 Cayle Wilson 4.25   6.00    USA 5.92 6.65 5.42 7.34 4.25
30 Trey Chambers 5.57   6.13    USA 5.57 5.62 6.41 DNF 6.35
31 Cayden Hudson 5.29   6.22    USA 5.29 5.82 5.49 8.24 7.36
32 Thomas Junker 4.78   6.28    USA 4.78 7.73 6.84 5.79 6.22
33 Ethan Fuentes 4.00   6.37    USA 8.37 4.65 DNF 6.09 4.00
34 Jack Kernan 4.58   6.53    USA 4.58 7.01 4.86 7.73 8.92
35 Benjamin Hattan 5.87   6.78    USA 8.37 5.96 6.00 10.16 5.87
36 William St. Clair 3.82   6.99    USA 7.33 6.79 7.92 6.86 3.82
37 Mason Dye 6.23   7.29    USA 7.51 10.82 6.23 7.88 6.47
38 Lane Sluder 5.98   7.30    USA 10.85 6.25 9.25 5.98 6.41
39 Paul Roberts 5.69   7.32    USA 5.69 5.88 8.56 9.96 7.51
40 Isaac Clark 4.90   7.74    USA 4.90 10.30 6.84 6.09 DNF
41 Kadin Hamilton 5.57   7.76    USA 5.57 9.00 9.62 6.85 7.42
42 Liam Soungpradith 6.96   7.90    USA 6.98 10.49 9.34 7.37 6.96
43 Major Allen Crumpton 4.55   8.18    USA 9.78 7.72 10.12 4.55 7.04
44 Ian Griffin 4.88   8.20    USA 8.28 8.48 7.84 9.96 4.88
45 Charles Horne 6.98   8.43    USA 10.74 11.37 7.25 7.31 6.98
46 Cooper Gates 6.54   8.70    USA 8.71 6.54 12.61 7.54 9.84
47 Matthan Smith 7.28   8.75    USA 11.01 7.53 7.28 11.44 7.72
48 Joshua Churchill 7.12   9.05    USA 7.12 10.06 9.16 9.86 8.13
49 Michael Gallo 7.51   9.10    USA 7.99 9.95 7.51 11.22 9.36
50 Lara Fisher 6.98   9.65    USA DNF 7.77 13.73 6.98 7.45
51 Teddy James 8.81   10.28    USA 11.20 10.91 9.64 8.81 10.29
52 Tristin Koberstein 7.52   10.90    USA 14.70 7.52 11.27 11.37 10.06
53 Michael Womack 8.99   10.97    USA 10.05 11.44 14.41 11.42 8.99
54 Jackson Anderson 7.18   12.09    USA 7.76 15.95 20.03 7.18 12.55
55 Nathan Wilkerson 9.99   18.15    USA 14.91 9.99 24.98 18.89 20.66
56 Noah Neels 8.68   DNF    USA DNF 10.38 DNF 14.40 8.68
57 Peter Schimpf DNF      USA DNF DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Etter 1.41   1.95    USA 1.82 3.80 1.82 1.41 2.22
2 Nicolás Sánchez 1.58   2.26    USA 1.58 1.58 2.12 3.08 3.07
3 Andrew Dressman 2.17   2.72    USA 2.19 2.17 3.68 2.90 3.07
4 Katie Hull 2.50   2.93    USA 2.50 3.61 2.91 2.69 3.19
5 Noah Joiner 2.15   3.24    USA 2.15 2.99 4.42 3.53 3.20
6 Geofrey Friedman 2.88   3.59    USA 5.95 3.69 3.50 3.58 2.88
7 Thomas Kohann 3.18   3.62    USA 3.18 4.11 3.55 3.21 4.25
8 Luca StockWil 3.29   4.01    USA 3.60 3.34 5.43 3.29 5.10
9 Eli Parker 3.47   4.04    USA 4.49 4.11 3.47 4.70 3.51
10 Ethan Willis 2.44   4.15    USA 3.12 4.85 5.80 2.44 4.49
11 Jacob Ambrose 3.94   4.41    USA 4.79 5.02 4.32 3.94 4.13
12 David Ludwig 3.21   4.44    USA 4.41 3.93 6.29 4.98 3.21
13 Ben Hart 3.67   4.52    USA 4.32 DNF 5.01 3.67 4.23
14 Josh Perkins 4.82   5.12    USA 4.87 6.18 4.82 4.88 5.62
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 26.06   33.38    USA 32.52 33.59 36.01 26.06 34.04
2 Katie Hull 31.00   34.51    USA 36.59 31.75 46.38 35.20 31.00
3 Lucas Etter 28.97   35.98    USA 38.50 37.19 32.26 28.97 41.23
4 David Ludwig 35.54   38.18    USA 35.54 38.16 40.12 39.11 37.27
5 Ben Hart 45.66   46.53    USA 45.66 51.29 46.37 47.15 46.07
6 Nicolás Sánchez 41.13   46.92    USA 41.13 51.03 51.00 44.88 44.88
7 Josh Perkins 44.47   48.37    USA 44.47 47.75 50.59 46.77 58.71
8 Jacob Ambrose 44.86   49.56    USA 47.57 47.76 53.34 44.86 55.32
9 Joe Kusmierz 46.70   49.61    USA 59.35 47.72 46.70 49.92 51.20
10 Eli Parker 51.23   52.75    USA 54.31 52.16 51.77 56.04 51.23
11 Thomas Kohann 51.71   54.36    USA 51.71 52.17 54.98 59.48 55.93
12 Garrett Hadaway 44.39   54.43    USA 58.43 44.39 51.39 53.48 59.12
13 Andrew Dressman 52.67   55.00    USA 54.44 58.37 57.81 52.74 52.67
14 Noah Joiner 46.24   56.03    USA 46.24 52.00 49.32 1:11.48 1:06.77
15 Wesley Miller 53.28   57.26    USA 54.24 53.28 58.21 1:01.22 59.33
16 Luke Brunsvold 55.71   1:03.02    USA 1:00.81 59.12 1:11.34 55.71 1:09.14
17 Jacob Gable 59.79   1:13.34    USA 1:15.89 1:30.76 59.79 1:17.95 1:06.17
18 Jay Rhoades 1:06.18   1:13.55    USA 1:06.18 1:13.28 1:14.85 1:15.80 1:12.53
19 Geofrey Friedman 1:09.75   1:15.02    USA 1:10.27 1:10.79 1:27.92 1:24.00 1:09.75
20 Ethan Fuentes 1:07.78   1:17.00    USA 1:15.37 1:21.73 1:21.47 1:14.16 1:07.78
21 Thomas Junker 1:14.46   1:19.29    USA 1:19.80 1:21.00 1:20.82 1:17.26 1:14.46
22 Caleb Wanca 1:18.06   1:23.88    USA 1:26.84 1:21.16 1:18.06 1:31.55 1:23.65
23 Trey Chambers 1:12.41   1:24.75    USA 1:28.54 DNF 1:12.41 1:25.75 1:19.96
24 Alex Agranov 1:13.84   1:25.19    USA 1:25.49 1:19.43 DNF 1:30.66 1:13.84
25 William St. Clair 1:24.04   1:31.10    USA 1:27.62 1:24.04 1:59.72 1:35.07 1:30.61
26 Will Crouch 1:10.36   1:33.15    USA 1:46.69 1:11.83 1:40.92 1:10.36 1:48.95
27 Dylan Fritz 1:19.64   1:35.40    USA 1:28.29 1:19.64 DNF 1:42.28 1:35.63
28 Ethan Willis 1:37.23      USA 1:41.53 1:37.23
29 Benjamin Hattan 1:43.11      USA 1:43.11 1:48.58
30 John Mackie 1:43.90      USA 1:43.90 1:50.99
31 Cayle Wilson 1:45.44      USA 1:45.44 1:50.79
32 Noah McCarver 1:58.97      USA 1:58.97 2:02.27
33 Caleb Miller 2:10.83      USA 2:10.83 2:20.89
34 Jack Kernan 2:32.05      USA 2:32.05 2:42.89
35 Matthan Smith 2:39.59      USA 2:39.59 DNF
36 Major Allen Crumpton 2:46.20      USA 2:46.20 2:56.32
37 Charles Horne 3:30.25      USA 3:30.25 3:41.84
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 28.51   29.01    USA 28.51 29.27 28.93 28.83 38.37
2 Lucas Etter 26.88   32.67    USA 26.88 32.78 32.03 33.20 DNF
3 Katie Hull 31.60   36.94    USA 39.21 38.16 33.45 45.74 31.60
4 David Ludwig 36.81   38.17    USA 38.54 37.43 38.55 41.17 36.81
5 Nicolás Sánchez 39.37   42.71    USA 44.51 39.37 43.80 39.81 51.63
6 Ben Hart 40.23   45.46    USA 40.23 47.69 46.97 44.45 44.95
7 Jacob Ambrose 42.91   46.11    USA 47.68 50.21 42.91 46.98 43.66
8 Josh Perkins 39.16   46.74    USA 58.58 39.16 40.72 45.64 53.87
9 Noah Joiner 45.51   48.75    USA 49.94 49.10 53.69 47.20 45.51
10 Eli Parker 45.13   49.47    USA 48.67 1:00.04 45.26 54.48 45.13
11 Garrett Hadaway 46.61   53.54    USA 1:04.27 1:01.07 46.61 49.93 49.62
12 Thomas Kohann 50.98   54.27    USA 53.99 53.40 50.98 58.55 55.43
13 Andrew Dressman 54.85   56.85    USA 58.18 54.85 57.51 58.30 54.85
14 Joe Kusmierz 43.23   57.09    USA 1:01.83 43.23 1:13.02 53.13 56.31
15 Wesley Miller 54.62   58.43    USA 57.87 1:05.46 56.51 54.62 1:00.91
16 Luke Brunsvold 57.60   1:09.85    USA 1:19.65 1:02.82 57.60 DNF 1:07.08
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 47.88   51.16   NAR  USA 48.60 47.88 50.29 58.41 54.59
2 Lucas Etter 1:01.44   1:07.27    USA 1:11.13 1:02.89 1:01.44 1:07.80 1:15.16
3 Josh Perkins 1:15.68   1:17.96    USA 1:18.39 1:15.68 1:18.43 1:21.66 1:17.07
4 Katie Hull 1:16.75   1:20.99    USA 1:16.75 1:23.67 1:18.17 1:21.14 1:27.56
5 David Ludwig 1:15.62   1:25.01    USA 1:25.49 1:19.77 1:37.33 1:15.62 1:29.76
6 Garrett Hadaway 1:21.06   1:25.15    USA 1:36.65 1:23.20 1:21.06 1:21.79 1:30.45
7 Nicolás Sánchez 1:25.04   1:28.24    USA 1:29.59 1:29.18 1:32.78 1:25.04 1:25.95
8 Ben Hart 1:28.02   1:34.10    USA 1:37.89 1:28.02 1:29.64 1:39.10 1:34.76
9 Noah Joiner 1:34.97   1:37.82    USA 1:34.97 1:36.99 1:40.83 1:35.64 1:43.24
10 Thomas Kohann 1:33.35   1:41.47    USA 1:43.75 1:46.98 1:43.68 1:33.35 1:36.99
11 Jacob Ambrose 1:32.03   1:41.56    USA 1:40.62 1:49.78 1:34.27 1:57.35 1:32.03
12 Wesley Miller 1:40.58   1:43.97    USA 1:42.64 1:45.91 1:57.37 1:43.37 1:40.58
13 Eli Parker 1:40.15   1:47.52    USA 1:43.59 1:45.55 1:40.15 1:53.43 2:23.71
14 Luke Brunsvold 1:38.43   1:49.40    USA 1:58.17 1:45.51 1:47.70 1:38.43 1:55.00
15 Joe Kusmierz 1:19.98   1:51.08    USA 1:59.05 1:42.85 1:55.19 1:19.98 1:55.19
16 Ethan Fuentes 1:40.22   1:54.00    USA 1:54.98 1:40.22 1:48.29 2:08.51 1:58.72
17 Andrew Dressman 2:24.92      USA 2:24.92 DNF
18 Thomas Junker 2:26.64      USA 2:26.64 2:35.11
19 Geofrey Friedman 2:28.17      USA 2:38.50 2:28.17
20 Jacob Gable 2:48.43      USA 3:18.13 2:48.43
21 Jack Kernan 2:49.97      USA 3:12.76 2:49.97
22 Will Crouch 3:10.23      USA 3:24.16 3:10.23
23 Matthan Smith 5:27.96      USA DNF 5:27.96
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 1:34.87   1:45.03    USA 1:34.87 1:51.91 1:48.30
2 Josh Perkins 2:18.67   2:29.15    USA 2:18.67 2:33.23 2:35.54
3 Aussie Greene 2:28.90   2:29.99    USA 2:29.37 2:31.70 2:28.90
4 David Ludwig 2:32.79   2:46.53    USA 3:01.25 2:45.54 2:32.79
5 Katie Hull 2:38.06   2:48.28    USA 2:38.06 2:50.80 2:55.97
6 Garrett Hadaway 2:37.29   2:48.42    USA 2:37.29 2:53.86 2:54.12
7 Noah Joiner 2:48.59   2:56.10    USA 2:48.59 3:00.68 2:59.03
8 Nicolás Sánchez 2:48.00   3:13.99    USA 3:37.08 2:48.00 3:16.90
9 Thomas Kohann 3:26.70   3:44.54    USA 4:02.90 3:44.01 3:26.70
10 Eli Parker 3:37.17   3:53.82    USA 3:49.78 3:37.17 4:14.51
11 Joe Kusmierz 3:29.84   3:54.58    USA 4:17.20 3:56.71 3:29.84
12 Wesley Miller 3:52.28   4:04.65    USA 4:16.33 3:52.28 4:05.33
13 Andrew Dressman 4:17.73   4:53.41    USA 4:34.75 4:17.73 5:47.76
14 Thomas Junker 5:10.31      USA 5:10.31
15 Ethan Fuentes 5:12.39      USA 5:12.39
16 Jack Kernan 8:18.15      USA 8:18.15
17 Geofrey Friedman DNF      USA DNF
17 Jacob Ambrose DNF      USA DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 1:36.19   1:39.02   NAR  USA 1:36.19 1:42.79 1:38.09
2 Aussie Greene 2:31.18   2:33.86    USA 2:31.18 2:31.61 2:38.78
3 Josh Perkins 2:28.35   2:36.03    USA 2:28.35 2:49.90 2:29.83
4 Katie Hull 2:23.91   2:37.95    USA 2:49.81 2:23.91 2:40.13
5 David Ludwig 2:27.96   2:48.19    USA 2:55.89 3:00.73 2:27.96
6 Noah Joiner 2:49.11   2:53.13    USA 2:49.11 2:52.07 2:58.21
7 Nicolás Sánchez 2:52.35   2:56.53    USA 3:00.19 2:57.06 2:52.35
8 Garrett Hadaway 2:54.83   3:06.14    USA 3:21.73 2:54.83 3:01.87
9 Thomas Kohann 3:19.57   3:32.73    USA 3:39.39 3:39.22 3:19.57
10 Eli Parker 3:41.73   3:54.80    USA 3:41.73 4:15.79 3:46.87
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Eli Parker 1:05.78   1:07.38    USA 1:07.26 1:09.10 1:05.78
2 Jacob Ambrose 1:31.35   1:47.80    USA 1:53.24 1:58.80 1:31.35
3 Nicolás Sánchez 1:57.97   2:16.68    USA 2:36.02 1:57.97 2:16.05
4 Wesley Miller 3:06.25   DNF    USA 3:35.47 3:06.25 DNF
5 Joe Kusmierz 6:03.59      USA 6:03.59
6 Aussie Greene DNF      USA DNF
6 Ben Hart DNF      USA DNF
6 Cayle Wilson DNF      USA DNF
6 Charles Horne DNF      USA DNF
6 Michael Womack DNF      USA DNF
6 Noah Joiner DNF      USA DNF
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Etter 2.84   5.37    USA 6.37 5.19 6.58 4.55 2.84
2 Noah Joiner 4.12   5.73    USA 4.12 7.70 6.22 4.57 6.39
3 Dwight Britton 4.73   6.41    USA 8.96 5.23 4.73 8.28 5.73
4 Katie Hull 2.57   6.61    USA 2.57 7.13 6.03 7.49 6.67
5 John Mackie 2.57   7.09    USA 2.57 7.21 6.76 7.68 7.31
6 William St. Clair 4.66   7.25    USA 11.22 8.40 4.66 6.71 6.65
7 Davis Brewster 6.95   7.81    USA 10.10 6.95 7.60 8.43 7.41
8 Nicolás Sánchez 3.49   7.99    USA 7.99 5.80 3.49 10.19 31.70
9 Daniel Overton 6.55   8.19    USA 7.83 6.55 8.49 8.25 9.35
10 Joe Kusmierz 7.29   8.49    USA 7.97 11.51 7.29 9.09 8.40
11 Dylan Fritz 4.98   8.53    USA 4.98 5.05 9.60 11.13 10.95
12 Luca StockWil 8.04   8.88    USA 8.84 9.32 8.47 8.04 9.58
13 Jack Kernan 4.88   9.35    USA 10.65 8.08 4.88 11.86 9.33
14 Thomas Kohann 5.63   9.44    USA 7.81 11.59 5.63 8.93 DNF
15 Eli Parker 7.24   9.60    USA 10.14 7.88 7.24 11.49 10.79
16 Paul Roberts 9.04   9.91    USA 16.98 9.04 10.01 9.50 10.22
17 Garrett Hadaway 5.37   10.16    USA 5.37 8.59 15.70 11.55 10.35
18 Jay Rhoades 7.27   10.74    USA 13.31 7.27 9.57 9.72 12.93
19 Alex Agranov 9.14   10.89    USA 12.27 9.14 11.13 11.15 10.39
20 Jacob Gable 7.91   11.03    USA 10.56 11.31 11.23 12.93 7.91
21 Thomas Junker 8.83   11.06    USA 14.60 9.64 8.83 13.09 10.44
22 Caleb Wanca 8.76   11.90    USA 11.00 14.18 8.76 10.53 15.57
23 Jacob Ambrose 7.43   11.97    USA 16.15 7.43 9.39 13.03 13.48
24 Joshua Churchill 9.64   12.57    USA 13.41 11.22 13.50 9.64 13.07
25 Ethan Willis 8.76   12.75    USA 14.12 19.78 10.48 8.76 13.66
26 Andrew Dressman 11.89   13.67    USA 15.75 11.89 13.01 12.26 18.23
27 Isaac Clark 10.13   14.08    USA 13.72 10.13 13.64 16.89 14.87
28 Cayle Wilson 7.05   14.32    USA 18.74 7.05 13.01 11.21 DNF
29 Wesley Miller 8.18   14.94    USA 12.39 8.18 17.36 17.58 15.08
30 Lane Sluder 10.26   15.32    USA 16.18 14.00 15.79 10.26 20.60
31 Liam Soungpradith 7.33   15.37    USA 13.99 17.33 7.33 22.97 14.78
32 Major Allen Crumpton 11.93   16.47    USA 23.12 11.93 12.75 16.48 20.19
33 Matthan Smith 10.81   16.81    USA 26.73 21.91 11.19 10.81 17.32
34 Ian Griffin 13.64   17.53    USA 13.64 17.55 14.24 20.81 22.67
35 Kadin Hamilton 13.65   17.92    USA 21.72 13.65 15.39 20.86 17.52
36 Lara Fisher 10.50   18.52    USA 16.04 17.85 21.68 10.50 27.10
37 Michael Gallo 16.52   19.20    USA 24.94 20.88 16.52 17.06 19.67
38 Michael Womack 18.04   20.71    USA 19.37 20.25 23.45 18.04 22.50
39 Cooper Gates 15.99   21.82    USA 21.52 32.78 19.98 23.96 15.99
40 Teddy James 22.34   26.71    USA 28.84 24.76 22.34 27.18 28.20
41 Charles Horne 23.94   37.49    USA 23.94 52.44 51.30 34.43 26.74
42 Geofrey Friedman 8.40   DNF    USA DNF 9.20 10.97 DNF 8.40
43 Nathan Wilkerson 28.06   DNF    USA 28.06 DNF DNF DNF 42.14
44 Ethan Fuentes 42.01      USA 47.23 42.01
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 John Mackie 4.04   4.59    USA 4.47 4.04 5.10 4.19 12.11
2 Lucas Etter 4.04   4.94    USA 4.92 5.04 4.85 4.04 5.21
3 Katie Hull 4.19   5.62    USA 4.94 5.52 6.40 4.19 8.47
4 Thomas Kohann 3.24   6.61    USA 3.24 6.03 7.41 6.40 7.53
5 Dwight Britton 5.87   7.67    USA 6.45 6.56 10.00 5.87 10.17
6 Jay Rhoades 5.27   7.89    USA 6.03 5.27 8.99 8.65 15.44
7 Noah Joiner 4.97   8.13    USA 7.36 9.53 7.51 4.97 11.50
8 Luca StockWil 5.94   8.31    USA 6.33 12.17 7.53 11.07 5.94
9 Jacob Ambrose 8.24   8.94    USA 9.35 8.39 8.24 10.33 9.09
10 Eli Parker 7.65   10.09    USA 10.53 14.41 9.37 10.38 7.65
11 Nicolás Sánchez 7.33   10.20    USA 12.07 13.45 11.08 7.33 7.45
12 Paul Roberts 8.96   10.37    USA 18.04 8.96 10.65 10.94 9.53
13 Caleb Wanca 9.70   10.86    USA 9.85 14.33 9.70 12.77 9.95
14 Garrett Hadaway 7.50   11.73    USA 7.50 11.82 15.48 10.86 12.51
15 Joshua Churchill 11.44   12.88    USA 11.44 11.74 23.05 14.32 12.59
16 Jacob Gable 10.57   16.25    USA 15.79 10.57 27.39 17.74 15.22
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F2 D' B2 D U' B2 D2 R2 F L B' D L' U B' D' U2 B2
A #2 D2 R2 F' U2 F2 L2 F' U2 B2 U R' U2 B' D2 F2 L U' L D'
A #3 R2 U F2 U B2 L2 D L2 D U L B F2 D R' D' F D2 U L' U'
A #4 L F R2 D' B' R2 U' L' U' L' D' F2 U B2 L2 B2 D' L2 F2
A #5 L2 D2 B2 F D2 F' R2 B U2 L' F U' L' B' R D2 U2 R2 U L'
A Ex#1 D R U2 R2 U R F2 R U' B' U L2 F2 R2 F2 U2 L2 F' U2 B2
A Ex#2 D B2 L2 B2 U2 B2 F2 L2 D2 U L2 R' D F' D' R2 B' L2 R F2
B #1 L2 U2 R2 D' B2 U' B2 U' F2 L F U2 B2 R D' B D2 L2 F
B #2 L' U F2 L2 D R' B D2 F' L' F2 R2 L2 B L2 F R2 U2 F
B #3 F D' B D' B2 R' U2 D2 R2 F' B2 L D2 R' F2 U2 F2 D2 R' F2
B #4 F R2 D2 R2 F L2 B F D2 U L R2 F' L' R' B' L' D2 F2
B #5 D' R2 U L2 U2 F2 L2 U' F2 R' D B F2 L U2 B2 F D' F
B Ex#1 R2 D B2 U L2 D' U2 B2 D L B U2 F' R D R2 F' U' F'
B Ex#2 B2 F2 L' F2 U2 F2 L' F2 D2 L2 R2 F U L R D' B L2 F L' F2
C #1 D' L2 U' F2 L2 U' L2 U' F2 L2 B2 L' B' F' D' R2 U F R' D
C #2 R' B2 U2 R D2 R F2 L2 B F R F' L' B2 D R2 U R F'
C #3 R' D L2 D' L2 F' R B L2 D' L B2 R F2 B2 R U2 R2 D2 L2
C #4 F2 L2 F2 D F2 R2 U' F' L2 D U' L' D R' D' B2 L2 B'
C #5 R2 F2 U2 L' B2 U2 B2 R2 B2 F2 U R2 D F' U' F' D2 L F' R'
C Ex#1 B U' L' D F U' R D F' R' F U2 L2 U2 D2 B' U2 D2 R2 F2
C Ex#2 L2 U2 F2 L U2 R2 B2 R' F U' F2 U2 F' R2 U R2 D2 R
D #1 D2 L2 U2 L2 R2 F' D2 F U2 F R2 D' R2 B F2 D' R2 U' L U2 R'
D #2 R2 F' D2 L2 F' L2 B U2 F' L R' F L D' U B R2 F' D2
D #3 F B D B' D2 B' R2 D' L F2 U2 B' U2 F D2 F R2 D2 R2
D #4 R2 U' F2 U' B2 D' L2 D F2 U' B' D' R U R' F U L' D F
D #5 B2 L2 B D2 R2 B' R2 B2 F L2 F D R B2 F D2 B' D R B2 U'
D Ex#1 B2 L2 F2 D2 L2 D2 R2 F2 U2 R' U B2 L2 F L' U2 R B' F' R2
D Ex#2 U F R U2 F' D2 F' R F2 R U R2 U R2 B2 U' L2 B2 D' L2
E #1 D' R2 F2 R2 D F2 D L2 D2 L B D' F' L D R2 D U' L D
E #2 B D2 F L2 B' F D2 L2 D' F D R D2 U2 B U2 L F' R'
E #3 R2 D2 L2 U2 F2 U' F2 U' L2 U' R2 F' L D2 U F' R F' D' B' F'
E #4 U F B' D R2 B' U2 L D' F U2 B U2 R2 B R2 F B2 L2 D2
E #5 R U D F U' L B L' D' R L2 F2 D2 F' D2 B D2 F' D2 B2
E Ex#1 D2 R2 B2 D2 L2 B2 D R2 U' B' R' U' B' L F L' B U B2 F
E Ex#2 U2 L D2 L2 B2 L2 B2 D2 R' D' B' U2 F2 L' D2 B U F2 U' L
F #1 R2 B2 L2 B F R2 U2 R D' B D B' F' R' D L' F' D
F #2 L' D' L' F' R D L F2 D' B' U2 F2 B' L2 F' R2 U2 B' D2 R2
F #3 F2 B' U R' B' L' F2 L U F R2 L U2 F2 U2 F2 L2 D2 F2 D2
F #4 L2 B' D2 F L2 D2 R2 B' U2 B2 D' B R B2 R D R2 D2 B2
F #5 R2 B' F' L2 U2 B2 L2 D2 F' U' L D F R' D' B' R2 F' U' F
F Ex#1 U2 L2 F L2 R2 D2 B' L2 D L F R F' U' F' D2 L2 D' B'
F Ex#2 B2 R2 B D2 B D2 F U2 L2 D2 U F U L U' R2 D' L' D L'
G #1 R2 U2 B2 D' F2 D R2 U' B2 L R2 U B' L' D2 L' U' B R
G #2 B' L' F' R U' F2 R' L F L F2 U2 F2 D' R2 U2 R2 U L2 U' D'
G #3 U2 L2 B D2 U2 F2 D2 R2 U' R2 D' L B D U2 L B2 F R'
G #4 R2 B' L2 B U2 B2 U2 F U2 F D' B' U' L U2 F L2 D2 B' R
G #5 L2 D2 F L2 D2 F' U2 L2 D2 L2 B L B D F' L' U' R2 F L2 R2
G Ex#1 D U R2 U' B2 F2 D2 L2 B2 R2 F' R2 D U L F2 D F L R' F2
G Ex#2 F2 R2 D2 L B2 L2 D2 R' B2 R B2 D F R' B D2 U' B2 U L R2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' R2 U2 L2 D2 F' L2 B2 R2 F' R F2 L D2 L' D' L' D' B L
A #2 L F2 R F' R2 D2 R' U' D2 B U2 R D2 F2 R2 U2 R U2 F2
A #3 B R2 B' U2 L2 D2 R2 B' R2 F2 D2 L F' D B U' F' U R D R2
A #4 L2 F' R' B2 D' L' U' R2 D' B' L2 B2 U2 L' B2 R B2 U2 R2 U2
A #5 F2 L2 D2 R2 B' R2 U2 F D2 B2 U L B' U2 R2 U' B U2 R' D U'
A Ex#1 F2 D2 U2 L' U2 L' B2 L' F2 U2 R2 U' F' L2 F' D F L' R F2 U
A Ex#2 R2 B2 L' F2 R' B2 F2 L' D2 R B2 D L2 D U2 R U' B D L2
B #1 F2 D L2 B2 U F2 U R2 D F R' D' B2 D' F L D2 B' R2
B #2 R' D2 R D2 U2 B2 L' R' F2 R' F' D' F' L2 U2 B U2 L D L'
B #3 L2 D' R' U2 L' U R F' U2 B' R' F2 U2 R B2 D2 B2 L' U2 R'
B #4 U L2 D2 U' L2 U L2 U' B2 U' L2 B L' R2 D L2 D F R' D2
B #5 F2 U2 R2 B L2 B F' L2 F2 R2 U2 L F R' B U' L R B2 D2 R'
B Ex#1 L' U2 R' D2 L F2 D2 L' D2 F L2 D' L F' U F2 L2 B F
B Ex#2 B2 D2 B2 D' B2 L2 D L2 R2 F R2 F' D2 U2 B' U' R' F' R2
C #1 U B L' F D' L U2 F2 D' F R2 B2 U2 F' L2 B D2 R2 L2 F'
C #2 U R2 U' F2 U L2 U R2 F2 U2 L2 F L' F2 D R D U' R U2 R
C #3 U' F2 D B2 U B2 U L2 R2 D U' R' B2 L2 F2 L U' B' D F L
C #4 U2 F D2 B2 F D2 U2 R2 U2 F' U' L2 R U F D B U' F'
C #5 R2 F2 L2 B' D2 F2 D2 L2 U2 B L2 D' U L' F U2 F' L' R2 F' R'
C Ex#1 D' F L' F B' U' B D R2 L' B2 D' R2 U' F2 L2 U F2 B2
C Ex#2 R B2 L' B2 R2 U2 D B R2 L' U2 L2 F R2 F D2 F2 R2 F' B2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' D' L' F2 U' F D2 R B' U2 D2 L U2 R' B2 D2 L2 U2 L' D2
A #2 L' D F' D2 R U D2 L2 U R' D2 R2 F' R2 B' D2 F D2 B'
A #3 R2 U2 L2 F2 D' B2 L2 F2 U' B' L' U' R' U B2 R' D' F2 U' R2
A #4 L2 R U2 L' B2 F2 D2 B2 L2 B2 F' D' U B' U2 R2 U' B R2
A #5 B' U' B R' B' D' L2 D2 F L F2 R2 U' B2 U D2 R2 D F2 U2
A Ex#1 L2 R2 D L2 U2 B2 D2 F' D2 U2 F R' U' B D F2 D2 F'
A Ex#2 B2 R2 D' B2 F2 U B2 R2 D U2 R U L' F L U' B' U2 R' U' R2
B #1 B2 U B2 D' F2 D B2 R2 U' F2 D L F' U L D R' U' B' L2
B #2 L2 U2 F L2 F2 R2 B2 D2 B R2 F2 L' U B2 D F D' R B2 D2
B #3 L2 B2 D2 L2 F' U2 F' R2 F R2 F D B' U2 F' R D' R2 F' L D'
B #4 F2 B' R2 U L' U2 B R U F D' F2 L2 U L2 U' B2 R2 U L2 D2
B #5 D L2 B2 D2 B2 R2 D2 L2 D2 B' L D' R2 F L B R' F2 R F
B Ex#1 B2 F R2 B2 F' L2 D2 R2 D2 R2 U R F D B2 U2 B' D B2 D
B Ex#2 B2 L2 F2 R' F2 L' B2 F2 R2 U2 L' B U B' F2 L' B U' F2 U
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F' U2 R F' R' U R' F U' R
A #2 U F U' F' U2 R U' R' U' F U'
A #3 U2 R F' R' U R' F' U R' U2 R
A #4 R U2 R' U R' U2 R F U2 R U'
A #5 U R' U2 R U2 R2 U' F U' R' U2
A Ex#1 R' U' F2 U2 F R' U2 F R2 F' U'
A Ex#2 R2 U2 F U' F U' F U R U' R2
B #1 R' F U' R' U' R2 U2 F U' R2 U'
B #2 U F' R' U R' U2 F R' U' R' U2
B #3 R' U F2 R U2 R' F U' F U R2
B #4 R U' F R U2 R' F U' R U' R
B #5 U R' F R U R' U' R U F U'
B Ex#1 U R' U R' F U2 R U' R U2 F
B Ex#2 U R' F U' F' R U R' U' F R
C #1 U R' U F U' R' U' R U R' U2
C #2 R U' R2 U2 F R U' R2 U' F' R
C #3 R' F U' F' U' R U2 R' U F R
C #4 U' R' U' F R2 F' R2 F U R U
C #5 R' U' R F U' R U R' F U2 F
C Ex#1 U R' F' R2 F' U' F' U' R2 U' F'
C Ex#2 U' R' F R U2 R2 F U F U2 R
D #1 U R' F U' F' U' R U2 R' U F'
D #2 R U' F' R' U R U' R' U F2 R
D #3 U2 R' F U' R U' R' F2 U R U
D #4 U' R' U' F R U2 R F' U' R' F
D #5 F' U' F' U2 R2 F U' F R U R'
D Ex#1 U' R' U' R2 F' U2 R2 U' R2 U' F
D Ex#2 U' R' U' R U R' F R' F U2 R'
E #1 R' U F' R2 U2 F' R2 U2 R2 U' R'
E #2 R' U2 R2 U' F' R2 U R U2 R U'
E #3 U' R' F' U' F' R U' R U2 R' U'
E #4 U R U' R' F U2 F R U' R' F'
E #5 U' R' F' R U' R U' R2 U2 R2 U2
E Ex#1 U F U' F U R U R2 U' R U2
E Ex#2 R U2 R2 F' U' R U' R' F' U R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' U' F' R U R' F U2 F' U
A #2 U2 R' U' F U' R U R' U' F U2
A #3 R U' R' U2 R' U' F2 U2 F' R U
A #4 R U2 R' U R' U R U2 R2 U R
A #5 R U' R' U' R' F2 R2 U' F U' F
A Ex#1 R2 F R U' R U' R2 U' R2 F U'
A Ex#2 F' R2 F U' R U' R U' F' U' F
B #1 U R' U2 R U R' F2 U2 R' F U2
B #2 F' R2 F' U' R U2 R U2 R' U' R
B #3 R' U' F U2 R U' R' F R2 F' R
B #4 R' F R2 F R' F R2 U2 R' U2 R
B #5 U2 R' U' F R U F' U2 F' R2 U'
B Ex#1 U' R' U' F U' R U2 R2 U2 R U
B Ex#2 U' R' F U2 R2 U2 R2 F U F U2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U F B U2 B' D B' U' L' B' D2 B2 D2 B' U2 Uw2 R' U2 Rw2 R U' Fw2 R2 F2 Rw2 U L B R2 Uw2 D' Fw' D2 Uw L' F2 Uw' R2 F Rw'
A #2 L2 B2 D2 B2 L U2 L B2 L2 B2 L' F U' D F' L' U B L' U D' Rw2 Fw2 B' L' B Rw2 Uw2 R' U2 B2 F' Rw2 Uw B' D2 L2 U2 F Rw' Uw Rw' U' Fw2 Uw'
A #3 U2 L2 F2 U2 B2 F2 L F2 R' B2 U' F R2 L2 U L U' F2 D2 R2 Fw2 D' F2 U Fw2 Uw2 U B2 D' Rw2 F' U D2 Rw' D B' D2 F Rw' F' Uw Rw B L2
A #4 F' L2 D2 B' F' U2 F' L2 U F' R2 B' R' B D' U2 B R' Rw2 B D Fw2 L2 Uw2 U' F' R2 Fw2 R2 U Rw D F L2 U' R2 Fw' R L Uw' F2 Rw'
A #5 D F2 U2 R2 U2 B2 D R2 D2 L' F B' L U2 B D' R2 L' B D2 Rw2 F U Fw2 Rw2 U' F U' B' Rw2 D U B R U2 Rw L' Uw2 Rw' Uw' L U' F' Rw' Uw'
A Ex#1 U2 B2 U2 B F2 U2 B L2 R2 F D' L' F' R' D' F' U R B F Uw2 F' U' D Fw2 Uw2 F2 B' D Rw2 U' Fw2 R' F Rw' F2 Rw D Uw Fw Uw L' Fw' L Fw'
A Ex#2 F' D2 B U2 R2 L2 B2 R2 B R F2 L U F2 R2 D2 B L' D B' Rw2 D' B' L2 Uw2 U' B Rw2 F2 U' F2 U2 D' Rw' F2 R B L2 Uw L2 B2 Rw R Fw' D' F
B #1 F2 U2 L2 D2 R2 D2 B' F' R' D' B D' F' L' D' F2 L' R2 U Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 B U' R2 Fw2 D2 R2 B U' Rw Uw2 D L U2 Rw' U' R' Fw' Rw U F B2
B #2 D B2 R2 B2 D' R2 F2 B2 U' L2 F' L2 R U L F2 R2 B2 L2 U' Uw2 B' Rw2 F D' Rw2 L2 F2 R2 Fw2 U F R U' Rw D' F' Uw Fw2 Rw F' D Fw B R2
B #3 B' R2 F' U2 F R2 U2 R2 F' L' D' U2 L2 F2 U' B' L' U' F L Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 F2 U' L' Fw2 D B2 D2 Rw2 Fw2 U2 F' D' Fw D2 Fw Uw' Fw D2 Rw' L' D2 Fw
B #4 L2 U' R2 B2 D' B2 F2 U L2 R' U' B2 F' D' F L R U2 F' Rw2 D' Rw2 L2 Uw2 L2 D' F U Rw2 B' Uw2 F' Rw' L2 D' B' U2 Uw L Fw' Uw' L Fw2 L2
B #5 R' B F2 D2 L' D2 B' F R U R2 U2 B2 F' R2 B F2 U2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 L U L' Fw2 D Rw2 F2 Uw2 B2 Uw2 Fw' R2 B R D2 Uw' Rw Fw B D' R' F'
B Ex#1 B2 U F2 B2 L2 B2 D' F2 R F L2 U' L2 F2 B R U2 R L2 Rw2 Fw2 L2 B D' F Rw2 U' Fw2 R2 U2 B R2 Rw B' Rw2 L' U' Fw L' Uw D2 L2 Fw D
B Ex#2 U2 R D2 R U2 B2 L' B2 L' B L' D B2 R' B' U' B2 R B2 Fw2 L D' Rw2 Fw2 L' U B2 U2 Fw2 D2 R2 B' D' Fw Rw2 L' B' Uw' L' Uw Fw' U' Rw Fw'
C #1 U2 B2 L2 D2 U2 R U2 B2 U2 L D' R' F D' F2 D' L U' F' R Fw2 Uw2 D F Uw2 R2 D2 L2 F B D B D2 Rw F' U Rw' Uw B' L Fw R2 Uw' D Rw'
C #2 R2 B2 U2 F2 R2 B2 F' U2 L' U2 L B' D2 R2 U R D2 B Rw2 Fw2 B' R2 B Rw2 F R Uw2 Rw2 R F' L' Uw' R2 B U' Rw2 Uw' Rw' Uw' L' B' R' Fw
C #3 F' L F' L2 R U R D R2 F R2 D2 B2 R2 F2 R2 U2 F2 R' Fw2 L U2 Rw2 F' Rw2 F' D2 Rw2 D2 R' F' R' Uw' B2 Uw' U' D Fw' Rw' B Uw2 Fw' B D
C #4 R U2 L F2 L' U2 B2 R2 F2 U' R' B2 L' D2 B' R' L F D2 Fw2 Uw2 U Rw2 L2 B' R2 Fw2 D' B' D2 U' Rw' B D' Fw2 B2 Rw' D' R' L' Uw Rw2 Fw' L2
C #5 R' D F' U' L B' F2 L F2 D' L' D2 U2 L2 F2 D2 R D2 B2 U2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 D R' Uw2 Rw2 F2 L U L' Fw' R D' L2 B' D' F2 Uw F2 Rw F' Uw2 D2
C Ex#1 R' B2 D' B' U' R F R D U' L2 F' U2 B R2 F2 L2 D2 F L2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 U2 B L2 Uw2 R' B D2 Fw2 L' B Uw' R2 Uw' R2 L Uw' D Rw F Rw' Fw Rw R'
C Ex#2 B2 U2 L U2 R F2 R2 B2 U2 D' B D R F' L' F2 L' R2 F2 R Fw2 D' Rw2 L2 Uw2 F' R2 F2 Rw2 R2 Uw2 F' Rw D' L B' U' Fw' Rw B' D2 Rw2 U2 B' Uw
D #1 L' F' D' B2 D' R B' L' F' U' L2 F' L2 F U2 B F2 R2 B U2 Rw2 D Fw2 F Uw2 Rw2 B U B' F' U2 F Rw U' R2 B U' R2 Fw' Uw R F2 Uw2 U2 Fw' Uw'
D #2 F' R2 B D2 U2 F2 D2 F' U' L' B' D2 R' D L' F L2 R U Uw2 L2 F' Uw2 D' Rw2 U B2 U2 Fw2 B' R2 Rw' F L' F Rw' Fw' D L Uw Fw Uw2 Rw R
D #3 R2 U2 B2 L' B2 F2 U2 R B2 F D' L2 B R2 D L' U' L2 F2 Rw2 B Rw2 F' U' Rw2 D' B' U F' Rw2 L2 Uw2 Rw B' U2 F' R Fw Uw F Uw2 D' Fw L2
D #4 D' B L F' R F B2 L U' B' L D2 B2 D2 B2 L2 B2 L Rw2 D L2 B Uw2 Rw2 D' Fw2 F' U F R2 Rw F D Rw D2 Rw2 B Fw Uw' D2 Rw2 Fw B2
D #5 D2 U2 F2 L2 U2 R' B2 R2 L' D2 L2 U' B2 L2 F L2 F U2 L' D U2 Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 D' Rw2 R U' F2 U' B2 Uw2 F2 Rw2 Fw F D2 R2 B' U2 Rw Fw2 B' Rw Fw2 D2 F
D Ex#1 R2 D2 F2 U2 F' L2 D2 R2 F U2 R' B U R L U F' D2 B' Fw2 R' Fw2 Rw2 D' L2 B2 R' L2 Uw2 L U' Fw D L' B U2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw F' Rw' D U'
D Ex#2 L2 D2 R' D2 F2 L2 U2 F2 L' U2 B' D' R2 U' B' U2 B2 U2 R F' R2 Fw2 U' L' Fw2 U2 Rw2 L' Fw2 U B2 L U L2 Fw Rw2 B' D2 L' Uw L R Fw U2 R2 U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B' D' L U2 F' L B' U' B' L B2 U2 L2 B2 L' B2 R D2 R' Rw2 Fw2 R2 U' L Uw2 D L2 Uw2 D2 U' R' Fw' Uw2 F2 D' L' Fw2 B' Rw Uw Rw' D' R L2
A #2 F2 R' F2 R L D2 F2 L' F' R F2 D L2 D' L F B2 U' Rw2 Fw2 L' F2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 L B2 F L2 U2 Uw' L2 F' L U' R Fw' R2 Uw Rw' L B
A #3 U2 B' D2 R2 L2 B' U2 B' F2 U' B' U' L' B2 U' F2 L' D' F U' Rw2 F2 D Fw2 F2 D F' Uw2 F D U2 B' Rw' D Fw2 R' L Fw' Uw' F' Uw2 Fw B Rw'
A #4 B2 F L F2 D U' B F2 R U' B D2 B D2 B2 D2 L2 B2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 R2 B D R2 Fw2 F U Fw2 F' U' Rw B L2 Fw2 R' Fw' Rw2 B' Rw Fw B' L R2
A #5 U2 R U2 F2 L2 F2 L2 U2 R U2 D' F' D2 B F2 U' B' F L2 R' Rw2 Fw2 L D2 B2 D R Uw2 R B2 Uw2 U B' U Fw' U2 Fw Rw R2 Fw Uw' D Rw Uw2
A Ex#1 L2 D' U' B2 R2 U L2 D B D2 U2 R D R2 B' D' B' L D2 Rw2 Uw2 D' F2 Uw2 B Uw2 L2 D F' B2 U' Fw2 Rw R' F' U' Rw Uw Fw' Rw2 R Uw' D Rw
A Ex#2 R2 F2 D2 B' U2 B' D2 F D2 F U F' L B R F L D F R2 Fw2 Rw2 R F2 Rw2 B2 Uw2 D Fw2 D2 R U R2 B Uw2 Fw' L' F Uw2 Rw Fw2 F' Rw2 B2 Uw'
B #1 L2 D2 L R2 F2 D2 B2 F2 L' D L' F U' B' R2 D' L2 F' R' F2 Uw2 Fw2 F D' Rw2 D' B2 Rw2 D' U2 F2 U Rw' U F R2 B D2 Fw L' Fw2 Rw' B' F2 Rw'
B #2 F2 R' U2 R' F2 B2 U2 F2 L' D2 B U2 F R' D' B L' U L R' Rw2 Uw2 F D L2 D2 Fw2 U Fw2 Rw2 F2 U2 F Rw F2 R2 D L' F L' Fw' Uw R2 F' Uw L2
B #3 U2 D2 F2 R2 B' U2 F2 B' L' U' D2 F2 D F L2 D' F2 L D Rw2 F R2 F Rw2 B U2 B D' Fw2 R2 Uw2 Rw D R' B D Rw' Fw R D' Rw' U' B' L2
B #4 R2 D2 B2 L2 F' R2 B' R2 F U F' L2 U2 D' F2 R' L' D F' D Uw2 F Rw2 Uw2 F L' F2 R Uw2 U2 R2 Uw' R' Fw2 F Uw U' L D Fw Rw Fw' U2 R
B #5 D2 B U2 R2 B D2 B2 L2 B2 R2 U' R F' R D2 F' D2 R2 D' R2 Uw2 Rw2 D' B D B2 Rw2 U2 Fw2 R2 B' U Fw2 Rw' Uw2 D2 F' D2 Uw U2 R Fw' U' L2 Uw
B Ex#1 B2 L' B2 L2 U2 F2 L2 U2 L' D2 F' U F D' R L' B R2 F' L Uw2 Fw2 D' F' D2 U' B2 Uw2 B Rw2 D' Rw U2 D' Fw2 F2 Uw2 D' Fw B' Rw L' D2 B2
B Ex#2 U B2 R2 B2 D' R2 U B2 L2 D' L2 B' F2 R2 D L' U' L U2 Rw2 F Uw2 Fw2 L Fw2 R' B F R' Uw2 R U Rw2 U F' Uw R' Fw' L' Uw2 R2 B Rw' Fw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw2 F D Fw L2 Lw2 U' Lw Fw2 Lw2 F' L2 R' Rw2 Dw' R' F2 Uw' Rw Dw Fw2 Lw' Fw Bw2 U R L2 Dw2 D2 Uw Bw Lw' L2 Fw' D2 L' Bw' R2 U Fw2 U Rw' U' D R' L2 Lw' F' Rw2 Lw2 Dw' Bw2 R' Rw' Dw' B' D F2 Uw2 Dw'
A #2 Bw R2 L2 B L2 B2 Rw2 F' D' Bw B' L2 R Lw2 F' D' U Bw' Dw2 Lw' D' Rw2 L F2 Rw2 Bw2 L2 D2 R' Fw U Dw' Bw' U' D Uw Fw F2 Lw' Bw2 F' Dw' D Uw Lw' Rw2 Dw Uw U Bw Rw Uw Bw' R' L Lw2 B2 U2 Fw U'
A #3 B2 F' Lw U2 Lw' L Bw2 Lw' Dw' D' B Lw Bw Dw Fw2 R2 D Fw Lw Dw2 Rw' F2 Uw2 R' F2 Uw' D2 U2 Lw2 Rw2 D' Fw R2 Dw2 Uw2 L' B F2 U Dw B2 L B2 Dw2 F B2 Dw2 L' Bw' L' U' L F' Lw' B' F Bw Uw2 D' Bw2
A #4 Dw' F' B' R Fw F2 Rw' L2 Lw R' Fw2 Bw' R Uw L Lw' Fw F' Uw2 U2 Fw' Dw Lw2 R2 Rw' Uw2 Fw2 B' Dw2 R' Lw' Uw2 B L' Dw B2 D Lw2 Uw Bw2 Rw L D2 F' U' B2 L' Bw' Dw Bw' D' Fw Lw Fw' F B L Lw2 R Dw
A #5 L Fw Uw2 Rw2 D B' R2 Uw Fw B Dw' Lw R2 U' Uw2 R' Fw' Rw Lw2 F' R Uw D Bw' B' R Bw' Rw Bw' L2 Rw2 Fw2 Dw' D' Lw' Bw2 Uw B2 Rw Lw U2 Rw2 Uw2 Bw2 L2 D2 F' Rw U2 B2 Uw' L' Lw R2 Fw Bw2 B' L2 Bw' L
A Ex#1 Bw D' Uw' Lw' D2 Bw' Dw2 Bw2 Uw Rw' F2 R2 Dw' Rw Lw Dw' F Lw Dw' Bw' Lw2 Rw' Uw' F2 R L F' D2 U2 L2 U2 L2 B2 L2 B2 Lw2 Dw2 F' Rw' F2 Lw Rw2 Uw R' D' B' Rw' U' B2 Dw D2 Lw2 L Fw2 R Bw' F2 D2 B2 Bw'
A Ex#2 U' Uw2 Bw' Fw' Uw' D2 Bw2 U Lw Dw Rw2 Dw' D Bw Fw L' Bw2 D Bw R F' U2 D2 Dw' Bw2 B2 Uw' Dw' F' U F' B2 Uw' Fw' Rw Bw' R' Rw2 Fw' B Rw Fw Dw2 Lw' Dw' Uw2 Rw' F Lw U' R' Dw2 L2 U' Uw' Bw2 D2 U Lw Dw'
B #1 Lw2 U Rw' L' Dw' F' Lw' D2 Fw Dw Rw2 L' Bw' Fw L2 Fw2 R2 B' D' U' F2 Lw L D Rw' L2 D2 Bw' Lw2 U' Dw R2 Lw' B Rw Bw Uw2 Bw2 R D2 R2 U L D R2 F2 Dw2 Uw2 U' D F' Uw Dw Lw Rw' U' Bw2 B Dw Fw
B #2 R2 Bw' U2 L' R2 Uw D2 Lw B F R' Rw U' Uw2 Rw Dw D' Rw2 F2 R2 Uw L' Bw D U2 Dw2 F' Lw2 Bw B D F' U L Uw B Bw2 R2 U F2 Dw' L' Rw U Uw F' R' L' Rw Bw' Dw Fw' Dw2 U2 F Fw R' Bw Uw B'
B #3 R L' Bw2 U Rw' U' D' L' B2 R2 U Dw' Fw2 D Rw Fw2 Bw Dw Uw' L B Fw2 L2 U2 F Uw L' F2 Uw2 Fw L Fw2 U' R Bw' L F' L' B2 D Lw' U F2 Rw B R Uw Lw Uw D Dw2 L2 Fw2 Lw Fw2 F2 Bw2 Uw U' F'
B #4 B' Dw2 F2 Dw' Rw F' Bw2 Rw B2 Dw2 Bw' Lw' F U' Dw F2 Dw' D R2 D Rw Fw2 U Lw2 Dw2 Fw' Uw' Fw2 F2 U' Bw2 F' B' D' B Bw R D2 B Bw Lw' R Fw U Fw' F Lw Bw D Fw2 Lw Bw' Uw' Lw' R2 L Rw' B' Bw2 R'
B #5 U2 Rw2 Bw' F' Dw2 F Lw2 Bw2 Uw2 L U' R' Fw' Dw' F2 D' Uw B Dw' Rw D' Bw2 U' Bw Rw2 Uw2 U Lw F' Bw Fw2 Rw2 Fw Dw2 F' D2 R F' Lw2 F Dw' Uw L Uw' Lw' R' F Bw2 R' L' Uw L' Rw2 B Lw L' R F Fw' B2
B Ex#1 Fw2 Uw B U Lw' Bw2 Lw U2 Dw' F2 Uw2 Rw2 R' Uw' Bw Rw Lw' Dw L2 D' R2 Rw' Dw2 D2 L' F2 Dw L Bw2 U Uw D2 Bw2 Dw' Fw Bw U2 L2 D Dw' Fw L2 Lw Fw2 B2 F' D R' U R' L' U2 Rw' R U Lw2 D2 F2 L2 Uw2
B Ex#2 D' L2 Uw F2 Lw D' Bw' Rw' Fw' Uw L2 B' Lw R2 Uw D R Lw2 D' B2 Rw Lw Fw2 L2 Fw2 F2 L' Bw' B' Lw' Bw2 F2 Dw' B2 Fw2 Bw U F2 Uw D U Dw2 Lw2 B' L2 Fw Dw L2 B2 F Dw2 Fw R2 U2 L2 Lw' Fw' L2 Lw' Bw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' Rw' L' F D 3Fw 3Uw2 Rw Bw U Rw' U' 3Uw2 D' Lw' R F D2 Bw2 D' R' F2 B' Bw2 3Fw2 R2 3Fw Rw' L' Fw' 3Uw F' 3Fw R' Uw' L2 Dw2 3Rw Bw 3Fw' Lw2 Uw 3Uw' U D' F' L 3Fw2 3Uw L Uw Fw2 Lw2 3Rw2 L2 Uw2 3Rw 3Fw2 Lw' 3Fw' Rw2 U2 R' Fw' Lw2 Uw F' 3Fw2 Lw2 D 3Uw2 3Fw2 L' F2 Dw2 L Fw' F2 Lw2 L
A #2 3Rw' Bw2 R 3Uw U L R' D' Fw 3Rw2 Fw2 D2 Lw2 3Rw2 Dw' U R' 3Uw' Rw2 F2 Dw2 Lw' F Rw 3Uw2 Dw2 U' Fw 3Fw 3Rw2 L 3Uw Uw' 3Fw' L Uw' U' R' Dw2 3Fw2 3Uw R' 3Rw2 L2 Dw2 3Rw2 L2 U2 3Rw' Bw2 Rw Uw' F' R' Dw' Rw R Dw 3Uw Fw' L D2 F L 3Rw2 3Fw2 F Lw U2 Bw2 3Uw' D' Bw D Bw2 D2 3Uw2 Lw2 Dw Fw2
A #3 L2 R' Bw 3Fw2 D' Uw2 3Fw' B2 Rw2 Uw D2 Fw2 B2 3Fw2 Dw2 D 3Fw2 Lw D B' Bw Fw2 Uw Bw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 U' F2 Uw Rw2 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Rw Dw' Uw2 F2 Lw' Dw Uw' B' Lw' Rw 3Rw 3Fw 3Rw Rw 3Fw 3Uw Rw Bw2 Dw2 3Rw' 3Fw' L 3Fw2 Uw R' Fw' 3Uw B2 3Rw Dw L' F' Rw Uw Lw2 Fw' Rw' Lw2 Uw' 3Fw' 3Uw' L' Fw Dw' Fw2 R2 B F
A Ex#1 Uw' Fw' Rw' D' R2 B R2 Fw2 L' Lw2 D' R2 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Rw D' U Lw' F U2 Uw' D' L' F B' Rw' D2 R2 Rw2 Fw Uw2 Lw2 L' D2 Bw2 F' Uw L2 R2 3Rw2 Fw Uw U' Rw 3Uw' 3Fw2 Rw' B' Dw Uw B' Uw2 D B 3Uw2 B R2 3Uw 3Fw2 F2 3Rw U' Dw2 Uw2 D' Rw' D Uw' 3Fw Bw2 B D2 Bw2 3Uw Uw Rw' 3Rw2 R F' Lw'
A Ex#2 U' Fw2 U' D 3Fw Bw 3Uw L' 3Fw' 3Uw L Uw2 U D2 Fw2 D2 L' 3Fw2 Lw 3Fw2 Fw' B' R2 Lw F2 Uw' D' Fw 3Fw Dw D2 3Uw2 Uw2 F Rw' D Bw' 3Fw L' B2 Uw D' Lw Uw2 Fw2 Bw' D2 Uw2 U' 3Fw' B' 3Rw Lw2 U L2 3Uw U Lw Dw L Uw' 3Rw2 B Fw 3Rw Dw2 Fw R' 3Rw' Rw2 L Dw U2 Uw2 Rw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 Bw 3Rw2
B #1 3Uw' R2 Bw' Rw2 D' Lw U Rw2 Uw2 3Uw' F R2 D2 Lw2 D' R2 U' 3Uw B U' 3Fw2 Dw' Bw' 3Uw Uw2 B Rw' 3Fw B' 3Rw 3Fw2 3Rw2 Fw2 B Dw2 R' Rw' L2 Lw2 Fw Dw' Uw Rw 3Fw Bw F 3Rw Rw' Fw' Bw' Dw2 R Uw2 Lw Bw' R2 Lw' Uw2 B 3Fw2 U Bw Uw 3Uw2 Fw' 3Uw' Lw2 B 3Fw L Lw' Bw2 U' Dw L2 B' R2 D' 3Rw Rw'
B #2 R2 3Fw' Rw2 Dw' Lw 3Fw' D' F2 Dw 3Fw' Lw' D F' Dw2 U' L R' Fw Bw2 Uw2 3Uw' F L2 Uw2 U2 3Rw2 F2 Rw Dw 3Rw Rw' Fw2 Rw' L Bw' 3Rw2 R2 U2 3Rw2 Dw2 R' L2 Rw2 3Rw2 3Uw2 Fw L 3Fw F' B2 Uw' U' 3Uw' Rw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Fw2 Bw F R U' 3Rw2 D' Rw' Lw' U2 Lw2 Rw2 3Uw2 Fw D Rw2 Uw' 3Fw2 D' R2 Dw' R U L'
B #3 L2 3Uw' B D' Uw' Rw Fw' 3Fw' Lw Uw Dw2 Rw2 Uw2 L F2 Dw2 U2 Rw' R' Uw R' B L B2 3Fw2 Dw' Fw 3Fw2 R' U2 Uw Dw2 3Rw' F R Lw Rw 3Uw D F U L' Bw2 B F2 Rw 3Fw' Rw' U2 Uw L' R2 Fw2 Bw R 3Rw2 D U Fw' F Bw D2 Rw2 D' Uw2 Lw' D2 Lw2 Uw' Bw' U B' Fw2 Rw' Dw2 3Rw' B' U D F2
B Ex#1 D2 3Uw' Dw R' Fw' 3Uw' L Rw R2 Dw Bw2 Lw Uw2 Rw' F' 3Uw2 R2 3Uw' Lw' Rw F Lw2 Uw2 Dw' 3Uw2 3Rw U' Uw D2 3Uw Dw' 3Rw2 3Uw' Dw B' U 3Uw2 Fw U2 3Uw Bw' 3Rw2 F' Lw' Bw' F Rw2 3Fw Uw 3Uw L2 3Fw2 Rw' 3Rw' L2 Lw2 D2 Fw' R L' 3Fw2 R2 Fw Dw2 3Rw2 Rw' Uw' L2 Lw' Bw2 L' B' U' Fw' L2 Lw2 F2 Lw F Uw
B Ex#2 U' R' Uw' Rw 3Rw2 L2 Bw2 Dw2 Bw' R' 3Uw' Bw' Rw' Bw Rw' B' Uw R Rw2 3Uw2 L' Uw' L2 3Uw2 3Fw' Dw' Uw2 Fw2 D' F2 3Fw2 Fw2 R' F2 Fw2 3Fw' Dw 3Uw U' Fw Rw2 Lw2 Bw' Lw' B2 F 3Uw2 F Rw B2 Lw2 Fw' Rw' D2 F 3Rw' Uw' F2 Dw' Rw' 3Uw B2 Dw L2 U R' B Dw U F 3Uw' F2 Bw Dw2 Lw' Uw Bw Fw2 R' B
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw Lw 3Uw L Bw D B D' R2 F' D Fw2 D' B2 3Rw2 Rw' R2 Fw2 3Uw Fw Dw B' 3Uw L2 F' Lw' 3Uw' F' Bw Uw 3Uw2 Fw Rw2 R2 Lw2 U 3Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 D2 Dw' B D2 L2 R2 Rw' Lw 3Fw' Fw2 U 3Rw' D2 B' U 3Uw' B2 Rw' Lw' Fw2 U 3Fw Rw L' F 3Rw' B' Bw' U2 3Fw2 Bw F Fw' 3Rw' Lw' Dw R' F2 Dw' F R
A #2 B' 3Fw2 Bw' Dw2 Uw' Fw' Uw B Bw' Fw R Dw Uw 3Fw D2 3Fw2 3Uw2 Uw' F' U2 Lw2 Uw' Bw2 Rw L' U Bw 3Uw R2 F2 Rw2 3Uw B' Uw2 R2 Dw' R' 3Uw2 F2 D' L' Bw2 Rw 3Rw2 Lw B Uw2 3Rw' U Lw2 Bw Rw2 B' Rw2 Uw2 R2 B Fw2 R 3Uw2 3Rw2 B2 Dw Fw 3Uw2 Fw' B 3Fw' 3Uw B' Bw 3Rw' B Rw' Lw2 Dw2 F 3Rw R2 F'
A #3 F2 B' 3Fw2 Dw Lw' L Dw' U' R L Bw Dw2 Uw F' Bw B' Rw2 R2 3Uw D' Fw2 Uw Dw' 3Uw Lw2 Fw2 3Uw' 3Rw Bw2 Lw' F Uw2 3Rw2 D2 Lw' F Bw U2 F2 L Lw2 3Uw' U2 Fw Bw' 3Uw' Rw D' R' D F L2 Bw' U' D2 B' Lw Uw Dw Lw2 Bw2 F Lw2 L2 U B Fw' R2 3Rw Bw B Lw' Bw2 3Rw L 3Uw2 F2 Uw R' Uw'
A Ex#1 3Fw 3Uw' Dw2 F2 R' 3Rw' U F' R' L2 F' Lw' 3Rw' 3Fw' F' B L2 B' 3Uw 3Fw Bw' Lw U L' Rw' Dw R2 U' 3Fw' R' Fw2 3Fw' Uw 3Fw' 3Rw' Fw F2 Dw2 U2 F2 3Rw' F2 Dw' 3Rw' Uw U Bw' Lw2 3Uw B2 3Uw2 3Fw' Uw' Lw' 3Fw F' Fw' R2 Rw2 U' D' Uw' L Lw2 3Fw2 D F2 D2 R Bw Dw Bw' Rw2 Bw Uw 3Fw B2 Uw' 3Uw Fw'
A Ex#2 R2 Lw' 3Rw2 Fw 3Fw F 3Rw' 3Fw2 Fw Dw' Bw' Rw L' R' F 3Fw Uw' L' Fw' 3Uw' F B' D' 3Rw2 L' 3Fw B' Lw' 3Rw2 Rw' Dw2 3Rw2 U2 L 3Fw2 Uw L2 Uw2 R' 3Fw2 Dw' Rw Bw Rw2 Lw L' Fw' 3Uw2 Lw 3Uw' L' R Lw' Dw2 R' Lw Fw2 Lw2 3Rw Bw2 3Fw2 F Lw' D2 B2 L' F' R2 Dw 3Fw 3Uw U B D' Uw R' Rw2 B R 3Fw'
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 R2 B2 U D B' L' U F B R2 B2 R B2 R D2 R L2 D2
A #2 B F D2 F L2 D2 L2 B' D' L' F2 U' F2 U B2 L R
A #3 U R2 D' F R L2 F' D L' B' D' B U2 L2 F U2 L2 F B
A Ex#1 F' B R2 U' R F L F' B U F R2 F U2 F' B' R2 L2 B'
A Ex#2 U' B2 D' L2 D B2 R2 D' R' F' L' B2 R U' B' F' D' L' F
B #1 U2 R2 U' F2 R2 U L2 B2 U' L2 B' U2 L' F2 D' L2 D F' R2 D'
B #2 B2 D2 R2 D2 B D2 B' F' U2 L' R' D L F2 U B' R' F R
B #3 R D2 R' D2 B2 R U2 R F2 L2 F' D R B2 R U' L D L F'
B Ex#1 B' R L U' R D2 R' B' D' L D' L2 B2 L2 D2 F2 U D
B Ex#2 U2 L F B' D' L2 B U' F2 B' L' D' R2 U' B2 D2 F2 B2 R2 F2
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R L U' B' U' R' L' B U' L
A #2 B L U B' L' B' L U' R U' L'
A #3 B R U B' L R' B U R' U' R
A #4 B L U B L' B R' U L' B' L'
A #5 B L R' B' L' B' L' U' L' B' U'
A Ex#1 U B R' U' B' L' B U R' B' L'
A Ex#2 U L B' L' R U B U' R' U R'
B #1 L U R B' R' B' U B L R B'
B #2 L U B R L' B U L' R U' B
B #3 U R U L' R U L U' L' B U
B #4 U B U R B' U B' U' B' U' B'
B #5 U R L B U' R' B' L B' L' B'
B Ex#1 B U B L' R L B U L R' U
B Ex#2 U L R' U' L' U B' R' B U' R'
C #1 U L R B' U L U' R B' U' L'
C #2 R B R U L R' L B' R' U L
C #3 U L B' R L R L' B' R' L' B
C #4 L R L' R' B R L' R' U R L'
C #5 B U L' R U R U' L' U' B L
C Ex#1 U B U' B' U L R' L B R U
C Ex#2 L R L B R' B L' R U' R' L
D #1 R B U' B' U' L R L B' R U
D #2 L R U' R' U L' R B' U B' U
D #3 L R U' L R' L U' L U B' R
D #4 L U L' R' B U' L' U' L U B'
D #5 L U B R U' L R' B R' L' U
D Ex#1 L R U' B L' U' L B' U L' B
D Ex#2 B L B U L' R' L' R' U L' U'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R B' U R L' R B' U B' U'
A #2 L R L R' B R U' L U' B L'
A #3 L R B L' B R' L' R' L R B'
A #4 L U' B R' U B' R B L R' L
A #5 U R U L' B' U' R' B U' B' R'
A Ex#1 B L B R U B R L' U R' U'
A Ex#2 U R L U R U' R U R B' R
B #1 U L B U B' L' R B' R' B' L
B #2 U B R B' U' B L' R L' B R'
B #3 B L R' B' R U' B U' B' L' U
B #4 R B L U' R B' U R' L' U L'
B #5 L R B' R L R' L B' U' R B'
B Ex#1 R L B L B' U' B L' U L' U'
B Ex#2 R U' B L' B L R B' U' B L
Adam Chumney    USA
Adam Chumney
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 44.23   47.29   48.58 44.26 49.08 49.02 44.23
Alex Agranov    USA
Alex Agranov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 20.79   22.31   22.73 23.13 21.28 20.79 22.93
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 4.55   4.95   5.66 4.55 4.65 4.83 5.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:13.84   1:25.19   1:25.49 1:19.43 DNF 1:30.66 1:13.84
Skewb Combined First round 19 9.14   10.89   12.27 9.14 11.13 11.15 10.39
Andrew Dressman    USA
Andrew Dressman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.15   12.12   10.92 10.15 14.14 11.79 13.65
Second round 13 11.10   12.62   11.10 12.31 11.81 14.66 13.73
First round 13 11.26   12.70   11.26 13.12 12.62 13.81 12.36
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.17   2.72   2.19 2.17 3.68 2.90 3.07
Combined First round 3 1.91   2.60   2.91 3.61 2.81 2.07 1.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 54.85   56.85   58.18 54.85 57.51 58.30 54.85
Combined First round 13 52.67   55.00   54.44 58.37 57.81 52.74 52.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 2:24.92     2:24.92 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 4:17.73   4:53.41   4:34.75 4:17.73 5:47.76
Skewb Combined First round 26 11.89   13.67   15.75 11.89 13.01 12.26 18.23
Aussie Greene    USA
Aussie Greene
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 15.87   17.25   15.87 17.58 17.69 17.18 17.00
First round 21 14.93   15.30   19.42 14.93 15.64 15.20 15.05
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:31.18   2:33.86   2:31.18 2:31.61 2:38.78
Combined First round 3 2:28.90   2:29.99   2:29.37 2:31.70 2:28.90
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 DNF     DNF
Ben Hart    USA
Ben Hart
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.54   12.09   11.96 12.34 9.54 13.10 11.96
Second round 14 11.06   13.39   14.96 12.58 12.62 11.06 DNF
First round 6 7.93   11.00   12.69 7.93 9.86 10.87 12.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 3.67   4.52   4.32 DNF 5.01 3.67 4.23
Combined First round 14 3.13   4.33   4.34 4.15 4.49 3.13 4.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 40.23   45.46   40.23 47.69 46.97 44.45 44.95
Combined First round 5 45.66   46.53   45.66 51.29 46.37 47.15 46.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:28.02   1:34.10   1:37.89 1:28.02 1:29.64 1:39.10 1:34.76
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 DNF     DNF
Benjamin Hattan    USA
Benjamin Hattan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 18.17   19.64   18.17 19.80 18.79 20.33 36.52
First round 32 17.37   19.40   23.24 19.72 20.91 17.37 17.58
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 5.87   6.78   8.37 5.96 6.00 10.16 5.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:43.11     1:43.11 1:48.58
Caleb Miller    USA
Caleb Miller
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 21.98   25.83   25.16 21.98 26.45 25.89 29.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 2:10.83     2:10.83 2:20.89
Caleb Wanca    USA
Caleb Wanca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 15.69   16.97   16.87 17.93 15.69 21.73 16.12
First round 25 14.43   16.66   18.41 17.46 16.48 14.43 16.03
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 18 2.98   4.80   5.03 4.93 2.98 6.12 4.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:18.06   1:23.88   1:26.84 1:21.16 1:18.06 1:31.55 1:23.65
Skewb Final 13 9.70   10.86   9.85 14.33 9.70 12.77 9.95
Combined First round 22 8.76   11.90   11.00 14.18 8.76 10.53 15.57
Cayden Hudson    USA
Cayden Hudson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 32.15   34.10   47.78 33.05 35.42 33.84 32.15
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 5.29   6.22   5.29 5.82 5.49 8.24 7.36
Cayle Wilson    USA
Cayle Wilson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 23.93   25.89   27.82 26.34 26.75 23.93 24.57
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 29 4.25   6.00   5.92 6.65 5.42 7.34 4.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:45.44     1:45.44 1:50.79
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 DNF     DNF
Skewb Combined First round 28 7.05   14.32   18.74 7.05 13.01 11.21 DNF
Charles Horne    USA
Charles Horne
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 39.34   41.60   42.72 46.99 40.82 39.34 41.27
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 6.98   8.43   10.74 11.37 7.25 7.31 6.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 3:30.25     3:30.25 3:41.84
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 DNF     DNF
Skewb Combined First round 41 23.94   37.49   23.94 52.44 51.30 34.43 26.74
Colin Valentine    USA
Colin Valentine
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 41.78   47.76   43.88 41.78 48.65 50.74 51.49
Cooper Gates    USA
Cooper Gates
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 20.86   26.75   39.12 27.84 24.31 28.11 20.86
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 6.54   8.70   8.71 6.54 12.61 7.54 9.84
Skewb Combined First round 39 15.99   21.82   21.52 32.78 19.98 23.96 15.99
Daniel Overton    USA
Daniel Overton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 13.67   18.10   16.02 20.05 13.67 18.24 20.50
First round 27 14.45   16.73   15.94 19.33 18.62 15.63 14.45
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 4.52   5.54   7.69 4.79 5.62 6.22 4.52
Skewb Combined First round 9 6.55   8.19   7.83 6.55 8.49 8.25 9.35
David Ludwig    USA
David Ludwig
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.84   9.34   8.89 9.43 8.84 10.48 9.71
Second round 4 9.22   10.14   10.00 9.64 9.22 10.79 11.12
First round 2 7.66   8.44   7.66 9.06 7.78 8.47 9.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.21   4.44   4.41 3.93 6.29 4.98 3.21
Combined First round 6 2.29   3.17   3.32 4.46 2.29 2.59 3.60
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 36.81   38.17   38.54 37.43 38.55 41.17 36.81
Combined First round 4 35.54   38.18   35.54 38.16 40.12 39.11 37.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:15.62   1:25.01   1:25.49 1:19.77 1:37.33 1:15.62 1:29.76
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:27.96   2:48.19   2:55.89 3:00.73 2:27.96
Combined First round 4 2:32.79   2:46.53   3:01.25 2:45.54 2:32.79
Davis Brewster    USA
Davis Brewster
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 18.59   19.43   19.72 20.23 18.93 18.59 19.63
First round 34 17.00   19.72   21.70 19.59 19.42 20.16 17.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 19 3.18   4.83   5.02 4.83 3.18 4.78 4.87
Skewb Combined First round 7 6.95   7.81   10.10 6.95 7.60 8.43 7.41
Dwight Britton    USA
Dwight Britton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 15.70   21.58   21.03 21.35 22.36 25.30 15.70
First round 36 17.36   20.25   22.95 19.93 21.26 17.36 19.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 2.77   4.63   6.24 4.85 2.77 5.03 4.02
Skewb Final 5 5.87   7.67   6.45 6.56 10.00 5.87 10.17
Combined First round 3 4.73   6.41   8.96 5.23 4.73 8.28 5.73
Dylan Fritz    USA
Dylan Fritz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 17.80   20.15   17.80 22.32 20.05 22.85 18.09
First round 35 13.62   19.98   27.08 13.62 24.27 18.88 16.80
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 4.61   5.30   5.28 5.64 4.61 6.99 4.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:19.64   1:35.40   1:28.29 1:19.64 DNF 1:42.28 1:35.63
Skewb Combined First round 11 4.98   8.53   4.98 5.05 9.60 11.13 10.95
Ebony Howell    USA
Ebony Howell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 24.49   27.76   28.57 27.78 26.92 30.55 24.49
Eli Parker    USA
Eli Parker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.27   11.48   14.51 11.24 11.05 10.27 12.15
Second round 6 9.49   10.89   12.37 13.46 9.76 9.49 10.54
First round 7 10.02   11.18   10.96 11.78 13.01 10.81 10.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.47   4.04   4.49 4.11 3.47 4.70 3.51
Combined First round 8 2.53   3.33   DNF 4.37 2.53 2.68 2.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 45.13   49.47   48.67 1:00.04 45.26 54.48 45.13
Combined First round 10 51.23   52.75   54.31 52.16 51.77 56.04 51.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:40.15   1:47.52   1:43.59 1:45.55 1:40.15 1:53.43 2:23.71
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 3:41.73   3:54.80   3:41.73 4:15.79 3:46.87
Combined First round 10 3:37.17   3:53.82   3:49.78 3:37.17 4:14.51
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 1:05.78   1:07.38   1:07.26 1:09.10 1:05.78
Skewb Final 10 7.65   10.09   10.53 14.41 9.37 10.38 7.65
Combined First round 15 7.24   9.60   10.14 7.88 7.24 11.49 10.79
Ethan Fuentes    USA
Ethan Fuentes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 13.95   19.24   22.13 13.95 21.27 15.16 21.29
First round 28 15.56   16.75   18.22 20.59 15.95 15.56 16.09
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 4.00   6.37   8.37 4.65 DNF 6.09 4.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:07.78   1:17.00   1:15.37 1:21.73 1:21.47 1:14.16 1:07.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:40.22   1:54.00   1:54.98 1:40.22 1:48.29 2:08.51 1:58.72
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 5:12.39     5:12.39
Skewb Combined First round 44 42.01     47.23 42.01
Ethan Willis    USA
Ethan Willis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 12.27   14.74   12.27 13.76 19.22 16.87 13.59
Second round 15 11.90   13.86   25.19 16.19 12.42 11.90 12.98
First round 17 11.95   13.76   13.86 11.95 15.08 16.99 12.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.44   4.15   3.12 4.85 5.80 2.44 4.49
Combined First round 11 3.46   3.88   3.77 6.14 3.53 3.46 4.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:37.23     1:41.53 1:37.23
Skewb Combined First round 25 8.76   12.75   14.12 19.78 10.48 8.76 13.66
Frank Newton    USA
Frank Newton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 27.52   29.67   36.76 27.52 29.08 28.59 31.34
Garrett Hadaway    USA
Garrett Hadaway
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.78   13.15   13.97 13.80 10.78 14.14 11.67
Second round 11 10.21   12.35   12.10 13.93 11.02 15.82 10.21
First round 15 10.21   12.96   10.21 11.74 12.68 17.86 14.45
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 4.11   5.35   4.11 5.38 5.09 5.57 5.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 46.61   53.54   1:04.27 1:01.07 46.61 49.93 49.62
Combined First round 12 44.39   54.43   58.43 44.39 51.39 53.48 59.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:21.06   1:25.15   1:36.65 1:23.20 1:21.06 1:21.79 1:30.45
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:54.83   3:06.14   3:21.73 2:54.83 3:01.87
Combined First round 6 2:37.29   2:48.42   2:37.29 2:53.86 2:54.12
Skewb Final 14 7.50   11.73   7.50 11.82 15.48 10.86 12.51
Combined First round 17 5.37   10.16   5.37 8.59 15.70 11.55 10.35
Geofrey Friedman    USA
Geofrey Friedman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 10.99   14.07   15.18 DNF 14.86 10.99 12.18
Second round 9 11.80   12.07   12.09 11.80 12.13 12.00 12.84
First round 18 12.56   14.47   DNF 13.64 14.08 12.56 15.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.88   3.59   5.95 3.69 3.50 3.58 2.88
Combined First round 10 3.05   3.88   4.18 3.46 3.05 4.53 4.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:09.75   1:15.02   1:10.27 1:10.79 1:27.92 1:24.00 1:09.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 2:28.17     2:38.50 2:28.17
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 DNF     DNF
Skewb Combined First round 42 8.40   DNF   DNF 9.20 10.97 DNF 8.40
Ian Griffin    USA
Ian Griffin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 23.52   24.99   26.38 23.52 28.89 24.82 23.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 4.88   8.20   8.28 8.48 7.84 9.96 4.88
Skewb Combined First round 34 13.64   17.53   13.64 17.55 14.24 20.81 22.67
Isaac Clark    USA
Isaac Clark
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 19.77   DNF   19.77 25.01 DNF 22.63 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 4.90   7.74   4.90 10.30 6.84 6.09 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 27 10.13   14.08   13.72 10.13 13.64 16.89 14.87
Jack Kernan    USA
Jack Kernan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 20.66   22.57   23.42 23.03 21.27 20.66 24.67
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 4.58   6.53   4.58 7.01 4.86 7.73 8.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 2:32.05     2:32.05 2:42.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 2:49.97     3:12.76 2:49.97
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 8:18.15     8:18.15
Skewb Combined First round 13 4.88   9.35   10.65 8.08 4.88 11.86 9.33
Jackson Anderson    USA
Jackson Anderson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 51.38   57.33   1:00.94 54.85 1:14.26 56.20 51.38
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 7.18   12.09   7.76 15.95 20.03 7.18 12.55
Jacob Ambrose    USA
Jacob Ambrose
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.43   12.34   11.80 12.27 10.43 14.37 12.94
Second round 10 10.92   12.24   11.75 13.63 11.35 10.92 13.79
First round 11 8.87   12.61   8.87 19.02 12.73 13.25 11.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.94   4.41   4.79 5.02 4.32 3.94 4.13
Combined First round 15 2.56   4.54   5.20 4.65 2.56 6.08 3.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 42.91   46.11   47.68 50.21 42.91 46.98 43.66
Combined First round 8 44.86   49.56   47.57 47.76 53.34 44.86 55.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:32.03   1:41.56   1:40.62 1:49.78 1:34.27 1:57.35 1:32.03
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:31.35   1:47.80   1:53.24 1:58.80 1:31.35
Skewb Final 9 8.24   8.94   9.35 8.39 8.24 10.33 9.09
Combined First round 23 7.43   11.97   16.15 7.43 9.39 13.03 13.48
Jacob Gable    USA
Jacob Gable
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 14.60   15.93   14.60 17.66 14.86 15.27 20.72
First round 22 12.78   15.76   12.78 16.96 15.97 15.08 16.22
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 25 3.89   5.48   3.89 4.72 4.85 6.86 6.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 59.79   1:13.34   1:15.89 1:30.76 59.79 1:17.95 1:06.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 2:48.43     3:18.13 2:48.43
Skewb Final 16 10.57   16.25   15.79 10.57 27.39 17.74 15.22
Combined First round 20 7.91   11.03   10.56 11.31 11.23 12.93 7.91
James Hudnall    USA
James Hudnall
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 14.96   17.33   14.96 18.98 17.45 26.58 15.56
First round 24 16.24   16.64   21.17 16.68 16.24 16.34 16.89
Jasmine Jordan-Lake    USA
Jasmine Jordan-Lake
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 25.47   28.61   54.37 25.47 27.85 26.13 31.85
Jason Chumney    USA
Jason Chumney
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 37.81   52.85   55.55 37.81 1:01.78 51.16 51.84
Jay Rhoades    USA
Jay Rhoades
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 13.42   15.72   17.47 17.62 15.93 13.42 13.75
First round 19 13.42   14.99   17.06 14.02 DNF 13.89 13.42
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 20 3.83   4.95   4.77 11.97 3.83 5.09 4.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:06.18   1:13.55   1:06.18 1:13.28 1:14.85 1:15.80 1:12.53
Skewb Final 6 5.27   7.89   6.03 5.27 8.99 8.65 15.44
Combined First round 18 7.27   10.74   13.31 7.27 9.57 9.72 12.93
Joe Kusmierz    USA
Joe Kusmierz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.88   14.76   10.88 21.22 12.36 16.21 15.72
First round 9 10.88   12.33   10.88 13.70 13.24 11.14 12.62
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 12 3.61   3.88   3.76 3.76 4.12 3.61 5.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 43.23   57.09   1:01.83 43.23 1:13.02 53.13 56.31
Combined First round 9 46.70   49.61   59.35 47.72 46.70 49.92 51.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:19.98   1:51.08   1:59.05 1:42.85 1:55.19 1:19.98 1:55.19
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 3:29.84   3:54.58   4:17.20 3:56.71 3:29.84
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 6:03.59     6:03.59
Skewb Combined First round 10 7.29   8.49   7.97 11.51 7.29 9.09 8.40
John Mackie    USA
John Mackie
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 15.25   18.05   22.92 15.25 16.54 19.68 17.93
First round 37 16.85   20.79   DNF 16.85 19.33 22.04 21.01
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 4.61   5.35   4.61 5.99 5.22 5.78 5.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:43.90     1:43.90 1:50.99
Skewb Final 1 4.04   4.59   4.47 4.04 5.10 4.19 12.11
Combined First round 5 2.57   7.09   2.57 7.21 6.76 7.68 7.31
Josh Perkins    USA
Josh Perkins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.07   11.74   12.96 11.41 11.64 10.07 12.17
Second round 5 8.81   10.31   10.08 8.81 10.51 10.67 10.34
First round 8 10.43   11.25   12.35 10.63 10.43 13.53 10.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 4.82   5.12   4.87 6.18 4.82 4.88 5.62
Combined First round 9 2.69   3.57   4.11 7.95 3.63 2.69 2.98
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 39.16   46.74   58.58 39.16 40.72 45.64 53.87
Combined First round 7 44.47   48.37   44.47 47.75 50.59 46.77 58.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:15.68   1:17.96   1:18.39 1:15.68 1:18.43 1:21.66 1:17.07
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:28.35   2:36.03   2:28.35 2:49.90 2:29.83
Combined First round 2 2:18.67   2:29.15   2:18.67 2:33.23 2:35.54
Joshua Churchill    USA
Joshua Churchill
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 30.60   36.84   36.65 36.52 38.91 30.60 37.35
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 7.12   9.05   7.12 10.06 9.16 9.86 8.13
Skewb Final 15 11.44   12.88   11.44 11.74 23.05 14.32 12.59
Combined First round 24 9.64   12.57   13.41 11.22 13.50 9.64 13.07
Kadin Hamilton    USA
Kadin Hamilton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 32.91   34.49   35.08 32.91 34.50 38.86 33.90
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 5.57   7.76   5.57 9.00 9.62 6.85 7.42
Skewb Combined First round 35 13.65   17.92   21.72 13.65 15.39 20.86 17.52
Katie Hull    USA
Katie Hull
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.97   10.88   10.77 8.97 11.18 DNF 10.70
Second round 7 9.20   11.47   13.58 13.18 9.50 11.72 9.20
First round 5 9.11   9.76   9.11 9.73 9.33 10.57 10.23
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.50   2.93   2.50 3.61 2.91 2.69 3.19
Combined First round 4 1.60   2.62   2.98 3.13 1.60 1.74 3.73
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 31.60   36.94   39.21 38.16 33.45 45.74 31.60
Combined First round 2 31.00   34.51   36.59 31.75 46.38 35.20 31.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:16.75   1:20.99   1:16.75 1:23.67 1:18.17 1:21.14 1:27.56
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:23.91   2:37.95   2:49.81 2:23.91 2:40.13
Combined First round 5 2:38.06   2:48.28   2:38.06 2:50.80 2:55.97
Skewb Final 3 4.19   5.62   4.94 5.52 6.40 4.19 8.47
Combined First round 4 2.57   6.61   2.57 7.13 6.03 7.49 6.67
Kevin Hays    USA
Kevin Hays
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.28   9.19   7.28 9.97 9.82 7.78 12.34
Second round 3 7.84   8.84   8.93 11.21 7.84 8.60 9.00
First round 4 8.43   9.46   9.54 8.81 10.04 11.55 8.43
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 28.51   29.01   28.51 29.27 28.93 28.83 38.37
Combined First round 1 26.06   33.38   32.52 33.59 36.01 26.06 34.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 47.88   51.16   NAR 48.60 47.88 50.29 58.41 54.59
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:36.19   1:39.02   NAR 1:36.19 1:42.79 1:38.09
Combined First round 1 1:34.87   1:45.03   1:34.87 1:51.91 1:48.30
Lane Sluder    USA
Lane Sluder
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 22.39   23.63   22.39 28.75 22.92 23.07 24.89
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 5.98   7.30   10.85 6.25 9.25 5.98 6.41
Skewb Combined First round 30 10.26   15.32   16.18 14.00 15.79 10.26 20.60
Lara Fisher    USA
Lara Fisher
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 21.22   22.32   29.33 21.22 23.01 22.41 21.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 6.98   9.65   DNF 7.77 13.73 6.98 7.45
Skewb Combined First round 36 10.50   18.52   16.04 17.85 21.68 10.50 27.10
Liam Soungpradith    USA
Liam Soungpradith
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 25.34   26.36   26.67 25.86 26.55 31.35 25.34
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 6.96   7.90   6.98 10.49 9.34 7.37 6.96
Skewb Combined First round 31 7.33   15.37   13.99 17.33 7.33 22.97 14.78
Luca StockWil    USA
Luca StockWil
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 15.16   17.79   15.16 DNF 19.63 15.47 18.26
First round 26 14.40   16.71   17.25 15.83 17.35 17.05 14.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.29   4.01   3.60 3.34 5.43 3.29 5.10
Combined First round 5 2.34   2.67   2.40 5.04 2.82 2.79 2.34
Skewb Final 8 5.94   8.31   6.33 12.17 7.53 11.07 5.94
Combined First round 12 8.04   8.88   8.84 9.32 8.47 8.04 9.58
Lucas Etter    USA
Lucas Etter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.66   7.09   7.10 11.58 6.99 6.66 7.17
Second round 1 6.94   8.02   8.43 6.94 8.51 7.16 8.46
First round 1 6.80   7.67   9.86 6.80 7.08 7.65 8.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.41   1.95   1.82 3.80 1.82 1.41 2.22
Combined First round 1 1.18   2.19   1.64 1.66 1.18 DNF 3.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 26.88   32.67   26.88 32.78 32.03 33.20 DNF
Combined First round 3 28.97   35.98   38.50 37.19 32.26 28.97 41.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:01.44   1:07.27   1:11.13 1:02.89 1:01.44 1:07.80 1:15.16
Skewb Final 2 4.04   4.94   4.92 5.04 4.85 4.04 5.21
Combined First round 1 2.84   5.37   6.37 5.19 6.58 4.55 2.84
Luke Brunsvold    USA
Luke Brunsvold
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 12.02   14.91   12.02 16.50 16.71 13.49 14.75
First round 10 10.72   12.36   12.21 10.72 16.89 13.08 11.80
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 3.18   4.56   3.18 4.60 4.65 5.66 4.43
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 57.60   1:09.85   1:19.65 1:02.82 57.60 DNF 1:07.08
Combined First round 16 55.71   1:03.02   1:00.81 59.12 1:11.34 55.71 1:09.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:38.43   1:49.40   1:58.17 1:45.51 1:47.70 1:38.43 1:55.00
Major Allen Crumpton    USA
Major Allen Crumpton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 25.48   26.77   30.07 27.23 26.92 25.48 26.16
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 4.55   8.18   9.78 7.72 10.12 4.55 7.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 2:46.20     2:46.20 2:56.32
Skewb Combined First round 32 11.93   16.47   23.12 11.93 12.75 16.48 20.19
Mason Dye    USA
Mason Dye
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 14.26   18.88   14.86 22.37 26.99 14.26 19.40
First round 31 16.32   19.12   19.68 18.56 16.32 19.12 33.71
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 6.23   7.29   7.51 10.82 6.23 7.88 6.47
Matthan Smith    USA
Matthan Smith
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 29.06   33.84   33.02 29.06 34.22 34.29 35.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 7.28   8.75   11.01 7.53 7.28 11.44 7.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 2:39.59     2:39.59 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 5:27.96     DNF 5:27.96
Skewb Combined First round 33 10.81   16.81   26.73 21.91 11.19 10.81 17.32
Michael Gallo    USA
Michael Gallo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 41.57   48.81   52.69 45.61 41.57 48.14 1:08.28
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 7.51   9.10   7.99 9.95 7.51 11.22 9.36
Skewb Combined First round 37 16.52   19.20   24.94 20.88 16.52 17.06 19.67
Michael Womack    USA
Michael Womack
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 29.08   41.57   46.31 41.75 29.08 40.25 42.71
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 8.99   10.97   10.05 11.44 14.41 11.42 8.99
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 DNF     DNF
Skewb Combined First round 38 18.04   20.71   19.37 20.25 23.45 18.04 22.50
Nathan Wilkerson    USA
Nathan Wilkerson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 53.25   1:06.35   DNF 1:10.65 53.25 1:14.93 53.46
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 55 9.99   18.15   14.91 9.99 24.98 18.89 20.66
Skewb Combined First round 43 28.06   DNF   28.06 DNF DNF DNF 42.14
Nicolás Sánchez    USA
Nicolás Sánchez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.83   9.83   11.03 DNF 9.24 9.23 7.83
Second round 2 7.81   8.26   7.81 8.22 7.97 8.58 DNF
First round 3 8.19   9.31   9.71 9.40 8.19 8.82 9.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.58   2.26   1.58 1.58 2.12 3.08 3.07
Combined First round 2 1.44   2.43   1.99 4.03 1.44 2.28 3.01
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 39.37   42.71   44.51 39.37 43.80 39.81 51.63
Combined First round 6 41.13   46.92   41.13 51.03 51.00 44.88 44.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:25.04   1:28.24   1:29.59 1:29.18 1:32.78 1:25.04 1:25.95
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:52.35   2:56.53   3:00.19 2:57.06 2:52.35
Combined First round 8 2:48.00   3:13.99   3:37.08 2:48.00 3:16.90
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:57.97   2:16.68   2:36.02 1:57.97 2:16.05
Skewb Final 11 7.33   10.20   12.07 13.45 11.08 7.33 7.45
Combined First round 8 3.49   7.99   7.99 5.80 3.49 10.19 31.70
Noah Feld    USA
Noah Feld
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 14.37   16.31   14.37 17.34 19.71 16.74 14.86
First round 23 13.20   15.78   20.93 13.20 15.51 13.29 18.53
Noah Joiner    USA
Noah Joiner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.60   14.14   17.28 11.81 13.62 10.60 16.99
First round 16 11.53   13.30   14.67 13.50 13.02 11.53 13.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.15   3.24   2.15 2.99 4.42 3.53 3.20
Combined First round 7 2.41   3.33   3.89 3.88 3.66 2.46 2.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 45.51   48.75   49.94 49.10 53.69 47.20 45.51
Combined First round 14 46.24   56.03   46.24 52.00 49.32 1:11.48 1:06.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:34.97   1:37.82   1:34.97 1:36.99 1:40.83 1:35.64 1:43.24
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:49.11   2:53.13   2:49.11 2:52.07 2:58.21
Combined First round 7 2:48.59   2:56.10   2:48.59 3:00.68 2:59.03
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 DNF     DNF
Skewb Final 7 4.97   8.13   7.36 9.53 7.51 4.97 11.50
Combined First round 2 4.12   5.73   4.12 7.70 6.22 4.57 6.39
Noah McCarver    USA
Noah McCarver
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 20.41   22.84   27.41 21.10 24.66 22.76 20.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:58.97     1:58.97 2:02.27
Noah Neels    USA
Noah Neels
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 22.59   30.75   33.93 22.63 41.96 22.59 35.69
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 56 8.68   DNF   DNF 10.38 DNF 14.40 8.68
Paul Roberts    USA
Paul Roberts
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 20.78   22.09   21.85 26.61 21.57 20.78 22.84
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 5.69   7.32   5.69 5.88 8.56 9.96 7.51
Skewb Final 12 8.96   10.37   18.04 8.96 10.65 10.94 9.53
Combined First round 16 9.04   9.91   16.98 9.04 10.01 9.50 10.22
Peter Schimpf    USA
Peter Schimpf
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 1:01.22   1:37.19   1:45.64 DNF 1:17.77 1:01.22 1:48.17
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 57 DNF     DNF DNF
Sean Churchill    USA
Sean Churchill
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 53.27   1:29.95   2:01.57 1:11.81 53.27 2:00.04 1:17.99
Teddy James    USA
Teddy James
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 28.41   32.97   28.84 39.69 28.41 37.99 32.07
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 8.81   10.28   11.20 10.91 9.64 8.81 10.29
Skewb Combined First round 40 22.34   26.71   28.84 24.76 22.34 27.18 28.20
Thomas Junker    USA
Thomas Junker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 12.72   18.20   12.72 18.23 17.61 18.77 21.44
First round 29 12.85   17.09   17.27 12.85 19.40 19.20 14.80
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 4.78   6.28   4.78 7.73 6.84 5.79 6.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:14.46   1:19.29   1:19.80 1:21.00 1:20.82 1:17.26 1:14.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 2:26.64     2:26.64 2:35.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 5:10.31     5:10.31
Skewb Combined First round 21 8.83   11.06   14.60 9.64 8.83 13.09 10.44
Thomas Kohann    USA
Thomas Kohann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.77   11.43   10.77 12.91 11.77 11.55 10.97
Second round 8 10.84   11.68   10.84 11.91 11.84 13.87 11.30
First round 12 9.23   12.63   9.23 10.59 15.18 13.02 14.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.18   3.62   3.18 4.11 3.55 3.21 4.25
Combined First round 13 2.67   4.05   5.02 6.26 3.29 3.83 2.67
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 50.98   54.27   53.99 53.40 50.98 58.55 55.43
Combined First round 11 51.71   54.36   51.71 52.17 54.98 59.48 55.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:33.35   1:41.47   1:43.75 1:46.98 1:43.68 1:33.35 1:36.99
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 3:19.57   3:32.73   3:39.39 3:39.22 3:19.57
Combined First round 9 3:26.70   3:44.54   4:02.90 3:44.01 3:26.70
Skewb Final 4 3.24   6.61   3.24 6.03 7.41 6.40 7.53
Combined First round 14 5.63   9.44   7.81 11.59 5.63 8.93 DNF
Trey Chambers    USA
Trey Chambers
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 12.42   14.08   12.42 13.71 13.97 18.75 14.55
First round 20 14.48   15.19   14.48 15.77 14.67 15.13 18.89
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 5.57   6.13   5.57 5.62 6.41 DNF 6.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:12.41   1:24.75   1:28.54 DNF 1:12.41 1:25.75 1:19.96
Tristin Koberstein    USA
Tristin Koberstein
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 27.28   30.74   27.28 30.60 29.58 32.04 33.21
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 7.52   10.90   14.70 7.52 11.27 11.37 10.06
Wesley Miller    USA
Wesley Miller
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 11.39   13.51   12.89 15.43 14.30 13.35 11.39
Second round 12 10.15   12.36   12.29 10.15 12.77 12.03 12.90
First round 14 12.35   12.74   12.73 12.96 12.53 12.35 13.22
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 3.08   5.85   4.87 DNF 6.39 6.30 3.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 54.62   58.43   57.87 1:05.46 56.51 54.62 1:00.91
Combined First round 15 53.28   57.26   54.24 53.28 58.21 1:01.22 59.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:40.58   1:43.97   1:42.64 1:45.91 1:57.37 1:43.37 1:40.58
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 3:52.28   4:04.65   4:16.33 3:52.28 4:05.33
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 3:06.25   DNF   3:35.47 3:06.25 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 29 8.18   14.94   12.39 8.18 17.36 17.58 15.08
Will Crouch    USA
Will Crouch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 18.05   21.48   18.05 24.66 21.54 19.75 23.14
First round 30 15.99   19.10   15.99 18.02 19.31 25.00 19.97
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 27 4.21   5.71   4.21 6.04 6.89 5.76 5.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:10.36   1:33.15   1:46.69 1:11.83 1:40.92 1:10.36 1:48.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 3:10.23     3:24.16 3:10.23
William St. Clair    USA
William St. Clair
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 17.76   22.15   28.50 19.70 24.33 22.42 17.76
First round 33 18.14   19.60   18.38 19.90 18.14 20.52 22.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 3.82   6.99   7.33 6.79 7.92 6.86 3.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:24.04   1:31.10   1:27.62 1:24.04 1:59.72 1:35.07 1:30.61
Skewb Combined First round 6 4.66   7.25   11.22 8.40 4.66 6.71 6.65