Munich Open 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-11-4~5  Germany, Unterhaching Munich Open 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Sebastian Weyer 7.52  Kevin Gerhardt 7.76  Philipp Weyer 7.92
 2x2x2 Cube  Kevin Gerhardt 1.42  Oliver Fritz 1.87  Cornelius Dieckmann 2.39
 4x4x4 Cube  Sebastian Weyer 23.33  Kevin Gerhardt 31.55  Lucas Wesche 32.99
 5x5x5 Cube  Sebastian Weyer 51.39  Philipp Weyer 59.11  Lucas Wesche 59.44
 6x6x6 Cube  Lucas Wesche 1:45.42  Bence Barát 2:13.73  Oliver Fritz 2:24.55
 7x7x7 Cube  Lucas Wesche 2:25.59  Simon Stannek 2:43.73  Bence Barát 2:50.53
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Gregor Billing 33.56  Oleg Gritsenko 40.38  Linus Frész 48.32
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Kevin Gerhardt 12.55  Philipp Weyer 13.01  Cornelius Dieckmann 13.21
 Rubik's Clock  Jan Bentlage 7.87  Tobias Peter 10.02  David Červený 10.96
 Megaminx  Kevin Gerhardt 46.41  Lucas Wesche 47.61  Ricky Meiler 58.45
 Pyraminx  Oliver Fritz 3.96  Alwin Rölz 4.02  Kevin Gerhardt 4.10
 Skewb  Oliver Fritz 3.86  Kevin Gerhardt 4.73  Tobias Peter 5.47
 Square-1  Kevin Gerhardt 12.32  Alexander Botz 14.36  Oliver Fritz 15.47
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sebastian Weyer 6.17   7.28    Germany 7.49 6.17 6.87 9.18 7.49
2 Kevin Gerhardt 5.71   7.61    Germany 8.63 7.38 7.97 7.47 5.71
3 Cornelius Dieckmann 5.78   7.70    Germany 6.96 9.82 9.59 6.54 5.78
4 Philipp Weyer 7.22   7.92    Germany 7.22 9.63 7.72 8.61 7.44
5 Leon Schmidtchen 8.15   9.10    Germany 8.15 9.20 10.34 9.66 8.43
6 Martin Brath 7.88   9.23    Germany 8.84 9.78 9.51 7.88 9.34
7 Lucas Wesche 8.70   9.41    Germany 8.77 8.88 8.70 10.57 14.01
8 Bence Barát 8.90   10.11    Hungary 9.97 10.65 9.71 10.75 8.90
9 Oliver Fritz 7.62   10.19    Germany 11.54 9.29 10.58 10.70 7.62
10 Finn Ickler 9.01   10.23    Germany 10.39 11.01 10.91 9.39 9.01
11 Simon Stannek 10.05   10.65    Germany 10.83 10.42 10.70 13.75 10.05
12 Patrick Hetco 10.18   10.75    Germany 10.18 14.00 10.28 11.38 10.58
13 Moritz Patzelt 9.83   10.80    Germany 13.34 11.09 10.67 9.83 10.65
14 Philipp Roth 10.15   10.82    Germany 11.69 10.42 11.13 10.15 10.91
15 Theo Mayer 9.56   10.90    Switzerland 9.56 11.41 12.55 11.52 9.77
16 Timo Ludwig 8.34   10.99    Germany 9.93 10.82 15.76 8.34 12.21
17 Alwin Rölz 8.81   10.99    Switzerland 11.99 10.38 16.15 8.81 10.61
18 Alexander Botz 10.21   11.29    Germany 11.63 10.21 11.25 11.16 11.46
19 Moritz Karl 9.81   11.35    Germany 12.08 11.89 12.21 10.09 9.81
20 Michael Wittwer 10.60   11.51    Germany 11.02 10.60 11.56 11.96 12.34
21 Garret von Gaffron 10.86   11.63    Germany 10.86 11.88 13.76 11.66 11.34
22 Jan Bentlage 11.31   11.74    Germany 11.31 11.94 12.59 11.44 11.83
23 Christian König 10.22   11.80    Germany 10.22 12.10 12.47 14.87 10.84
24 Luca Rizzi 11.55   11.90    Switzerland 12.30 11.55 12.84 11.66 11.75
25 Fabian Auroux 10.19   12.03    Germany 10.19 11.05 12.33 19.94 12.72
26 Andreas Gröbmayr 10.36   12.06    Germany 10.36 13.23 16.01 10.82 12.13
27 Tanish Dhiman 10.08   12.23    India 13.77 10.08 11.06 12.63 13.00
28 Noah Kraft 9.46   12.30    Germany 12.26 13.65 13.45 9.46 11.18
29 Tobias Peter 10.39   12.33    Switzerland 11.65 10.39 13.95 11.39 15.04
30 Malte Ihlefeld 10.41   12.36    Germany 12.59 13.70 12.63 10.41 11.87
31 Stefan Huber 10.39   12.53    Austria 10.39 14.35 12.79 11.81 13.00
32 Nikolaus Lindinger 11.36   12.55    Austria 13.83 11.36 13.71 11.90 12.05
33 Moritz Lotz 9.73   12.76    Germany 11.97 12.80 16.29 9.73 13.51
34 Fabian Simon 10.82   12.89    Germany 16.35 10.82 12.48 12.03 14.15
35 Auel Yakubu 11.95   12.89    Germany 11.95 12.58 13.93 13.65 12.45
36 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 10.31   12.93    Korea 14.33 11.95 10.31 13.15 13.69
37 Maximilian Hartl 10.54   13.36    Germany 10.54 13.38 16.12 14.73 11.96
38 Tim Schädel 12.44   13.39    Germany 14.25 13.93 13.07 13.16 12.44
39 Johannes Neugebauer 12.12   13.40    Germany 12.83 12.97 12.12 14.40 14.78
40 Ricky Meiler 10.19   13.50    Germany 10.19 DNF 15.58 12.96 11.96
41 Michael Herden 12.30   13.52    Germany 12.94 13.18 12.30 16.10 14.43
42 Manfredas Kibartas 12.34   13.82    Germany 14.55 15.08 14.41 12.34 12.49
43 Philip Preußler 11.32   13.92    Germany 18.08 16.03 13.52 12.22 11.32
44 Felix Strasser 11.61   14.11    Austria 11.61 12.39 15.38 14.77 15.18
45 Hippolyte Moreau 11.61   14.19    France 11.61 11.96 18.94 18.08 12.52
46 Fritz Löhr 13.44   14.32    Germany 15.30 15.37 13.44 13.59 14.07
47 Amelie Dieterich 11.75   14.40    Germany 15.39 14.20 11.75 14.86 14.15
48 Frithiof Kuhlmann 12.09   14.40    Germany 13.21 15.40 14.59 15.61 12.09
49 Linus Frész 12.94   14.54    Germany 14.90 14.99 15.81 13.73 12.94
50 Dominic Amrhein 13.21   14.81    Germany 15.43 13.44 15.56 13.21 15.74
51 David Vollmer 12.92   15.35    Germany 12.92 13.86 18.08 17.18 15.00
52 Markus Kasparofsky 14.48   15.35    Germany 14.73 15.22 16.10 14.48 17.76
53 Max Amann 10.33   15.73    Germany 15.84 10.33 17.52 14.26 17.10
54 Lukas Steinheimer 12.35   15.84    Germany 21.75 16.78 12.35 15.26 15.47
55 Christina Hafner 12.99   15.84    Germany 17.43 17.77 16.50 12.99 13.60
56 Konstantin Jaehne 14.54   15.89    Germany 14.98 28.90 14.54 14.97 17.72
57 Andreas Brandl 12.96   16.10    Germany DNF 16.03 14.96 17.30 12.96
58 Gregor Billing 13.14   16.29    Germany 17.90 17.70 13.27 13.14 18.58
59 Jonas Moser 11.59   16.41    Germany 17.06 14.37 DNF 11.59 17.79
60 Wilhelm Herzstell 13.74   16.60    Germany 17.19 15.86 16.93 17.02 13.74
61 Silja Rauch 14.56   16.61    Germany 17.08 17.19 14.56 15.57 17.77
62 Simon Pfahler 16.17   17.23    Germany 16.17 18.43 17.06 16.89 17.74
63 Sven Seso 16.20   17.29    Croatia 16.20 16.61 17.18 18.09 23.43
64 Leonardo Fuchsloch 13.68   17.61    Germany 13.68 16.89 19.30 16.63 23.48
65 Alexander Hesse 12.80   17.71    Germany 19.93 19.70 17.26 12.80 16.18
66 Linus Haq Khan 16.16   17.71    Germany 18.47 20.78 18.31 16.35 16.16
67 Bautista Javier Ramin 15.48   17.72    Germany 17.81 18.04 15.48 17.31 18.05
68 Jan Strohbeck 14.17   17.74    Germany 35.79 14.17 19.28 17.16 16.77
69 Bernhard Brodowsky 17.30   17.85    Germany 18.15 17.46 17.30 17.94 21.57
70 Oleksandr Savchyn 16.05   17.90    Ukraine 18.14 19.30 19.09 16.46 16.05
71 Christopher Tolksdorf 14.55   18.03    Germany 14.57 14.55 25.57 21.85 17.66
72 Collin Thielemann 14.66   18.11    Germany 19.30 14.66 19.60 17.92 17.12
73 Philip Moore 16.60   18.24    Germany 17.10 18.35 19.27 21.16 16.60
74 Rui Reis 15.35   18.27    Switzerland 20.20 15.35 19.71 17.24 17.86
75 Luis Kleinheinz 15.06   18.31    Germany 21.68 17.57 17.99 19.38 15.06
76 Oleg Gritsenko 16.40   18.35    Russia 18.89 16.40 16.55 22.06 19.61
77 Mo Tan 13.05   18.43    China 13.05 17.93 DNF 18.67 18.70
78 Robert Paus 16.09   18.58    Germany 19.93 16.09 18.44 21.93 17.36
79 Dezhong Zhuang 14.61   18.73    Germany 20.53 18.07 14.61 19.33 18.78
80 Patrick Wolz 16.45   18.80    Germany 19.19 22.97 16.45 19.06 18.15
81 Milena Oppelt 15.55   19.05    Germany 17.68 22.32 20.47 18.99 15.55
82 Filip Bartůšek 16.04   19.47    Czech Republic 20.22 20.95 17.24 21.70 16.04
83 Raphael Riener 16.95   19.88    Austria 20.02 21.18 18.78 16.95 20.83
84 Carlo Glod 18.36   19.97    Luxembourg 19.94 20.99 25.40 18.97 18.36
85 Berengar Frankenberger 17.82   20.17    Germany 20.18 21.99 23.64 17.82 18.33
86 Adam Bartůšek 19.39   20.32    Czech Republic 19.39 20.63 20.52 25.24 19.81
87 Péter Laschek 17.15   20.54    Hungary 17.15 22.53 19.78 19.31 27.54
88 Luca Böhme 19.67   20.56    Germany 21.72 19.90 19.67 20.05 38.43
89 Roman Danylchuk 17.27   20.80    Ukraine 21.34 17.27 DNF 19.06 22.01
90 Pauline Clémenceau 17.78   20.84    France 17.78 20.21 21.70 43.33 20.61
91 Kilian Oberlechner 19.90   20.86    Germany 21.27 24.25 19.96 19.90 21.35
92 Andrea Thull 17.49   21.31    Luxembourg 23.03 17.49 21.01 20.57 22.34
93 Štěpán Rupert 17.75   21.53    Czech Republic 25.66 21.88 21.39 17.75 21.31
94 Alexander Ben Ludewig 17.84   21.74    Germany 19.34 DNF 17.84 19.38 26.49
95 Isabel Uffinger 20.15   21.99    Germany 24.71 20.88 20.64 24.45 20.15
96 Lina Graf 18.27   22.04    Germany 23.86 DNF 18.27 21.47 20.78
97 Nicos Ahlgrimm 17.63   22.16    Germany 17.63 DNF 20.43 25.33 20.71
98 Marcel Weber 19.75   22.43    Austria 19.88 19.75 23.47 DNF 23.94
99 Karl Ferber 17.61   22.44    Germany 20.85 27.61 24.40 17.61 22.08
100 Manuel Moosbrugger 17.61   22.55    Austria 19.20 27.22 21.23 17.61 DNF
101 Anna Koch 18.71   23.27    Austria 24.26 24.25 21.31 18.71 27.03
102 Vito Morgana 21.90   23.82    Germany 28.68 22.25 25.65 23.56 21.90
103 Anne Huber 23.93   25.84    Germany 23.93 27.80 28.85 24.85 24.88
104 Julia König 20.33   25.93    Germany 21.99 23.90 31.91 33.33 20.33
105 Jukka Geisler 24.51   25.97    Germany 24.51 35.40 27.56 25.30 25.04
106 Mehmet Ates 21.33   26.13    USA 21.33 28.20 25.94 28.32 24.24
107 Kay Köhle 21.66   26.33    Germany 23.98 21.66 24.97 31.98 30.03
108 Markus Pirzer 25.00   26.36    Germany 30.46 26.36 27.44 25.27 25.00
109 Maximilian Bär 20.02   27.04    Germany 30.39 26.67 34.46 24.06 20.02
110 Jakob Kwich 24.73   27.68    Austria 25.93 32.84 30.36 26.75 24.73
111 Felix Lüttke 21.51   28.01    Germany 21.51 23.57 32.96 27.50 34.92
112 Henrik Hauber 25.97   28.47    Germany 38.38 27.47 25.97 30.48 27.46
113 Johannes Dexl 25.36   29.06    Germany 26.36 28.50 32.33 DNF 25.36
114 Till Rauch 28.10   29.38    Germany 28.36 35.55 28.10 29.23 30.56
115 Heinrich Heyden 25.50   29.74    Germany 34.95 25.50 31.86 31.74 25.62
116 Moritz Beckmann 26.99   29.92    Germany 26.99 27.63 27.56 DNF 34.56
117 Gregor Smeykal 23.81   30.33    Germany 34.13 23.81 33.52 27.08 30.40
118 David Červený 24.50   31.37    Czech Republic 36.82 33.94 24.50 28.10 32.08
119 Heike Zbierski 26.65   31.44    Germany 32.17 32.53 26.65 29.62 56.66
120 Tarik Nadarević 28.63   31.63    Germany 28.83 31.27 34.81 34.80 28.63
121 Tristan Pinar 25.52   31.76    Germany 37.08 28.44 29.76 25.52 50.78
122 Dominik Graf 30.77   32.77    Germany 33.90 37.96 32.10 32.31 30.77
123 Felix Hanf 26.53   33.66    Germany 47.08 36.24 35.29 29.46 26.53
124 Evodia Frankenberger 31.36   33.78    Germany 31.36 34.27 32.76 34.32 35.79
125 Finley Gibson 28.43   34.13    United Kingdom 28.43 28.90 36.84 36.66 40.41
126 Lorenz Somweber 23.16   34.47    Austria 23.16 32.97 23.84 46.61 50.38
127 Willem Klose 29.27   34.72    Germany 38.66 29.94 38.39 35.83 29.27
128 Nico Fehres 23.27   35.88    Germany 41.08 38.58 34.68 23.27 34.38
129 Georgi Kocharyan 30.45   37.12    Canada DNF 43.66 30.45 34.08 33.63
130 Jonas Baecker 28.88   37.72    Germany 40.91 43.52 28.88 31.56 40.68
131 Shaunak Kulkarni 34.93   39.88    Germany 44.42 34.93 36.26 38.96 47.02
132 Alejandro Ramin 30.89   42.83    Argentina 56.26 1:03.12 37.87 34.36 30.89
133 Matthias Bußer 39.00   42.92    Germany 40.71 40.11 39.00 47.94 1:00.35
134 Philip Wick 39.38   43.14    Germany 44.00 53.69 44.20 41.22 39.38
135 Mischa Steinweg 36.74   43.80    Germany 45.00 44.55 48.36 41.86 36.74
136 Judith Laister 40.07   44.18    Austria 45.33 40.07 56.39 46.48 40.72
137 Roger Embree 29.45   45.50    USA 1:32.46 34.66 54.53 47.31 29.45
138 Yassine Jdidi 34.28   45.94    Morocco 54.82 41.47 41.54 DNF 34.28
139 Max Knötig 41.88   47.78    Germany 51.43 48.79 53.32 43.13 41.88
140 Suryaansh Challa 44.93   48.06    Germany 46.36 52.02 47.24 50.57 44.93
141 Michael Layher 41.02   50.98    Germany 41.02 48.18 1:05.25 57.77 46.98
142 Henning Lulei 40.34   56.01    Germany 42.38 1:02.45 1:03.20 DNF 40.34
143 Brandon Scheurell 48.23   58.89    Germany DNF 51.10 55.92 48.23 1:09.64
144 Kevin Pawlak 40.15   1:01.90    Germany 1:05.62 1:03.50 40.15 56.57 DNF
145 Jasmin Weidel 38.65   1:03.50    Germany 1:40.65 38.65 DNF 48.29 41.56
146 Yulia Gritsenko 53.29   1:06.04    Russia 53.29 1:23.93 58.99 1:18.75 1:00.38
147 Nelia Neubauer 1:00.52   1:07.56    Germany 1:00.52 1:37.37 1:09.96 1:02.81 1:09.91
148 Elise Pointurier 58.27   1:09.16    France 1:16.75 1:14.76 1:04.02 58.27 1:08.69
149 Martin Kuhlendahl 58.93   1:10.61    Germany 2:17.58 1:11.22 1:06.99 1:13.61 58.93
150 Melissa Kuhlendahl 1:00.75   1:11.45    Germany 1:08.19 1:10.22 1:15.94 2:07.27 1:00.75
151 Eileen Braun 58.57   1:11.60    Germany 1:31.78 58.57 1:24.08 59.10 1:11.62
152 Lisa Ostermaier 1:19.30   1:27.59    Germany 1:31.36 1:19.30 1:31.03 1:35.31 1:20.37
153 Sina Kuhlendahl 1:23.84   1:33.37    Germany 1:24.85 2:39.50 1:29.21 1:23.84 1:46.05
154 Rohan Sashank Babbellapati 1:46.92   2:26.66    India 2:50.77 DNF 2:29.77 1:59.45 1:46.92
155 Elias Gross 25.03   DNF    Germany DNF DNF 25.03 25.27 28.38
156 Jasper Lüerßen 30.98   DNF    Germany 35.46 30.98 DNS DNS DNS
157 Keerthana Sravya Babbellapati 1:29.76   DNF    India DNF 1:48.48 DNF 1:29.76 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Philipp Weyer 6.40   7.45    Germany 6.40 7.78 6.62 8.67 7.95
2 Sebastian Weyer 6.63   7.74    Germany 9.41 6.63 7.83 7.63 7.77
3 Leon Schmidtchen 7.58   7.89    Germany 7.68 8.19 7.81 7.58 9.21
4 Cornelius Dieckmann 7.44   8.02    Germany 8.84 9.25 7.57 7.44 7.64
5 Kevin Gerhardt 6.98   8.03    Germany 6.98 8.21 9.85 7.96 7.92
6 Martin Brath 8.08   8.98    Germany 8.48 10.03 9.25 8.08 9.21
7 Lucas Wesche 8.40   9.11    Germany 8.98 9.44 8.40 8.92 11.15
8 Oliver Fritz 8.12   9.37    Germany 10.33 9.26 8.12 8.52 DNF
9 Bence Barát 9.19   9.45    Hungary 9.19 9.72 9.44 9.28 9.63
10 Theo Mayer 8.98   10.28    Switzerland 10.27 9.78 10.78 8.98 13.48
11 Philipp Roth 9.30   10.30    Germany 17.23 10.22 11.29 9.30 9.39
12 Christian König 9.91   10.70    Germany 11.59 9.91 10.58 10.10 11.42
13 Alwin Rölz 9.58   10.80    Switzerland 12.65 13.51 9.92 9.84 9.58
14 Moritz Patzelt 10.38   10.85    Germany 12.26 10.78 10.84 10.94 10.38
15 Patrick Hetco 8.81   10.87    Germany 10.06 10.69 8.81 13.83 11.86
16 Nikolaus Lindinger 9.94   10.91    Austria 10.05 11.78 10.96 9.94 11.71
17 Jan Bentlage 10.27   10.94    Germany 10.27 11.55 11.47 10.55 10.80
18 Timo Ludwig 9.92   11.24    Germany 11.37 12.18 9.92 10.16 12.99
19 Stefan Huber 10.24   11.27    Austria 11.95 10.51 14.13 11.35 10.24
20 Tobias Peter 10.65   11.30    Switzerland 11.37 11.51 10.65 12.49 11.02
21 Simon Stannek 10.44   11.45    Germany 11.29 11.59 11.48 11.65 10.44
22 Alexander Botz 9.83   11.47    Germany 10.40 11.90 9.83 12.31 12.11
23 Andreas Gröbmayr 11.04   11.47    Germany 11.04 11.51 11.14 11.75 13.91
24 Garret von Gaffron 9.87   11.51    Germany 11.97 12.15 10.41 14.45 9.87
25 Fabian Auroux 11.34   11.72    Germany 12.74 11.83 11.34 11.41 11.93
26 Finn Ickler 10.37   11.80    Germany 11.65 14.49 10.70 10.37 13.05
27 Malte Ihlefeld 11.16   11.86    Germany 11.45 12.81 11.16 11.63 12.50
28 Michael Wittwer 10.03   11.90    Germany 11.80 10.03 12.12 11.79 12.47
29 Luca Rizzi 11.56   11.92    Switzerland 12.29 11.62 11.56 11.84 14.75
30 Moritz Karl 9.14   11.93    Germany 11.91 10.20 13.91 9.14 13.69
31 Linus Frész 10.69   12.22    Germany 12.50 10.96 15.33 10.69 13.21
32 Tim Schädel 10.10   12.35    Germany 10.10 13.14 14.47 12.09 11.82
33 Auel Yakubu 10.15   12.47    Germany 12.26 13.23 16.12 10.15 11.91
34 Ricky Meiler 11.05   12.63    Germany 11.05 12.91 13.80 12.78 12.21
35 Tanish Dhiman 9.86   12.72    India 12.06 13.80 9.86 14.77 12.31
36 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 10.71   12.72    Korea 11.72 10.71 12.21 14.23 14.59
37 Johannes Neugebauer 10.75   12.82    Germany 12.66 10.75 13.73 14.75 12.08
38 Fabian Simon 10.85   13.28    Germany 11.70 10.85 14.16 13.98 17.76
39 Hippolyte Moreau 11.34   13.40    France 13.09 11.34 12.77 16.86 14.33
40 Amelie Dieterich 12.27   13.42    Germany 13.21 12.65 12.27 14.40 15.54
41 Konstantin Jaehne 11.90   13.54    Germany 14.27 12.84 15.52 11.90 13.52
42 Maximilian Hartl 12.25   13.79    Germany 15.03 12.25 13.01 15.23 13.32
43 Dominic Amrhein 12.25   13.86    Germany 16.08 13.71 13.97 13.91 12.25
44 Noah Kraft 11.79   14.01    Germany 12.54 15.95 11.79 17.67 13.54
45 Fritz Löhr 12.16   14.10    Germany 12.35 12.16 15.36 14.58 18.51
46 Moritz Lotz 10.07   14.29    Germany 14.04 10.07 14.46 14.38 16.54
47 Felix Strasser 12.89   14.32    Austria 20.34 12.89 12.91 12.89 17.15
48 Andreas Brandl 11.69   14.37    Germany 15.00 11.69 18.47 14.93 13.19
49 Gregor Billing 13.44   14.48    Germany 15.02 13.79 14.63 17.71 13.44
50 Max Amann 13.00   14.58    Germany 14.97 14.17 13.00 14.59 15.00
51 Philip Preußler 13.07   14.76    Germany 14.86 15.93 13.07 14.53 14.89
52 Frithiof Kuhlmann 12.84   14.82    Germany 16.60 12.84 13.77 DNF 14.08
53 Manfredas Kibartas 12.56   14.96    Germany 17.05 12.56 14.96 15.27 14.66
54 Philip Moore 13.77   15.13    Germany 15.44 15.97 18.68 13.97 13.77
55 Oleksandr Savchyn 13.24   15.25    Ukraine 21.03 15.67 13.82 16.25 13.24
56 Silja Rauch 13.78   15.36    Germany 14.09 15.23 16.75 21.86 13.78
57 Michael Herden 13.31   15.51    Germany 13.31 15.55 15.06 26.08 15.93
58 Alexander Hesse 11.15   15.52    Germany 16.03 23.09 13.06 17.48 11.15
59 Jonas Moser 13.60   15.54    Germany 16.15 13.60 16.41 15.38 15.08
60 Bautista Javier Ramin 12.45   15.56    Germany 16.41 17.93 12.45 15.47 14.80
61 Wilhelm Herzstell 13.20   15.63    Germany 18.78 14.35 13.20 16.86 15.67
62 Markus Kasparofsky 14.36   16.03    Germany 15.32 14.36 18.17 17.46 15.30
63 David Vollmer 14.60   16.14    Germany 14.81 14.60 17.50 16.10 18.55
64 Lukas Steinheimer 14.66   16.18    Germany 14.69 17.78 14.66 21.44 16.08
65 Christina Hafner 13.79   16.31    Germany 16.46 13.79 20.92 16.61 15.86
66 Rui Reis 14.28   16.38    Switzerland 15.87 14.28 15.59 17.67 18.72
67 Filip Bartůšek 15.12   16.55    Czech Republic 16.74 16.55 16.37 15.12 20.30
68 Nicos Ahlgrimm 14.28   16.82    Germany 20.21 19.30 14.28 16.86 14.30
69 Dezhong Zhuang 14.12   16.84    Germany 16.58 18.90 15.04 20.68 14.12
70 Oleg Gritsenko 16.53   16.84    Russia 16.59 17.26 16.67 20.10 16.53
71 Patrick Wolz 16.09   16.87    Germany 16.09 16.74 19.06 17.40 16.48
72 Luis Kleinheinz 14.19   17.01    Germany 14.19 16.50 22.66 18.40 16.12
73 Leonardo Fuchsloch 13.38   17.13    Germany 24.45 13.38 16.28 15.53 19.59
74 Christopher Tolksdorf 16.19   17.32    Germany 16.85 18.25 16.87 16.19 19.02
75 Mo Tan 13.41   17.42    China 23.17 13.41 15.83 16.19 20.23
76 Simon Pfahler 16.20   17.76    Germany 16.52 16.20 20.24 DNF 16.53
77 Bernhard Brodowsky 14.25   17.86    Germany 22.13 17.37 21.73 14.47 14.25
78 Carlo Glod 17.18   17.98    Luxembourg 17.62 18.99 21.06 17.18 17.33
79 Pauline Clémenceau 15.69   18.01    France 22.25 19.46 15.69 15.72 18.86
80 Manuel Moosbrugger 17.02   18.58    Austria 36.23 18.83 17.02 19.14 17.77
81 Linus Haq Khan 15.17   19.46    Germany 20.55 18.48 19.35 31.08 15.17
82 Adam Bartůšek 17.31   19.48    Czech Republic 18.16 17.31 24.78 17.62 22.66
83 Milena Oppelt 17.22   19.53    Germany 17.33 20.55 17.22 20.72 23.19
84 Sven Seso 16.66   19.64    Croatia 18.26 18.03 16.66 22.63 23.28
85 Jan Strohbeck 15.79   19.68    Germany 21.40 25.92 17.90 15.79 19.73
86 Andrea Thull 18.36   19.75    Luxembourg 20.22 22.62 20.11 18.36 18.92
87 Robert Paus 17.28   20.07    Germany 20.99 18.81 20.42 21.48 17.28
88 Raphael Riener 19.44   20.21    Austria 23.22 21.36 19.82 19.44 19.45
89 Karl Ferber 17.75   20.51    Germany 21.19 20.49 17.75 21.54 19.84
90 Berengar Frankenberger 18.39   20.55    Germany 18.39 21.74 23.27 19.40 20.52
91 Collin Thielemann 17.87   20.73    Germany 21.14 20.80 24.78 20.25 17.87
92 Felix Lüttke 19.98   20.81    Germany 20.65 20.83 33.58 20.94 19.98
93 Roman Danylchuk 19.07   21.05    Ukraine 19.40 22.36 19.07 24.67 21.40
94 Alexander Ben Ludewig 16.34   21.21    Germany 22.15 22.28 19.38 16.34 22.09
95 Anna Koch 20.16   21.36    Austria 20.44 25.09 20.16 21.52 22.11
96 Lina Graf 16.20   21.86    Germany 19.51 24.51 21.56 26.09 16.20
97 Péter Laschek 18.46   22.36    Hungary 24.48 20.54 22.06 46.81 18.46
98 Jukka Geisler 17.65   22.39    Germany 24.62 19.36 23.84 23.97 17.65
99 Isabel Uffinger 21.62   22.68    Germany 27.69 21.62 22.55 21.69 23.80
100 Luca Böhme 19.93   23.40    Germany 25.90 19.93 23.54 22.14 24.53
101 Jakob Kwich 19.92   23.85    Austria 32.68 28.64 19.92 20.36 22.55
102 Štěpán Rupert 16.47   24.03    Czech Republic 21.71 24.97 DNF 16.47 25.41
103 Kilian Oberlechner 15.90   24.20    Germany 27.93 20.13 25.94 26.53 15.90
104 Marcel Weber 22.12   24.24    Austria 27.82 23.41 27.04 22.28 22.12
105 Anne Huber 20.11   24.76    Germany 25.08 26.09 23.86 20.11 25.35
106 Moritz Beckmann 23.36   25.77    Germany 24.51 28.02 23.36 24.79 DNF
107 Heinrich Heyden 19.08   26.39    Germany 27.43 38.34 19.08 26.61 25.12
108 Markus Pirzer 24.09   26.51    Germany 27.73 26.96 24.09 24.83 33.99
109 Mehmet Ates 24.66   26.78    USA 24.66 25.73 28.63 27.92 26.70
110 Johannes Dexl 25.33   26.87    Germany 28.15 25.87 25.33 29.88 26.59
111 Maximilian Bär 24.39   27.89    Germany 29.62 29.59 24.46 31.12 24.39
112 Gregor Smeykal 23.43   28.04    Germany 27.41 31.91 33.19 24.80 23.43
113 Julia König 23.13   28.07    Germany 28.34 23.13 27.06 DNF 28.82
114 Till Rauch 23.53   28.39    Germany 23.96 32.03 29.86 23.53 31.36
115 Kay Köhle 21.45   28.96    Germany 29.72 23.21 33.95 21.45 49.01
116 Henrik Hauber 23.47   29.95    Germany 23.47 34.33 28.06 32.15 29.65
117 Vito Morgana 27.03   30.44    Germany 27.03 29.54 DNF 27.54 34.25
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sebastian Weyer 6.18   7.13    Germany 7.34 7.36 6.68 6.18 8.18
2 Cornelius Dieckmann 6.58   7.59    Germany 7.96 6.58 7.69 10.86 7.11
3 Kevin Gerhardt 5.90   7.63    Germany 6.98 8.32 7.59 8.95 5.90
4 Philipp Weyer 7.18   7.94    Germany 8.74 7.68 7.18 9.23 7.41
5 Leon Schmidtchen 6.22   8.17    Germany 7.05 8.69 6.22 9.13 8.78
6 Martin Brath 7.00   8.52    Germany 9.97 8.92 8.57 8.06 7.00
7 Lucas Wesche 6.72   9.02    Germany 8.08 9.10 9.89 13.16 6.72
8 Oliver Fritz 7.94   9.59    Germany 7.94 9.03 9.06 11.11 10.69
9 Tobias Peter 8.04   9.95    Switzerland 9.66 10.51 9.91 8.04 10.27
10 Moritz Patzelt 8.81   10.00    Germany 11.53 8.81 18.70 9.22 9.26
11 Patrick Hetco 7.86   10.03    Germany 7.86 10.75 10.21 9.63 10.25
12 Bence Barát 9.69   10.31    Hungary 10.25 9.78 10.91 9.69 12.13
13 Nikolaus Lindinger 10.01   10.43    Austria 10.01 10.28 10.32 17.64 10.69
14 Alwin Rölz 8.18   10.58    Switzerland 8.18 9.35 13.75 14.79 8.65
15 Michael Wittwer 9.51   10.67    Germany 9.51 DNF 10.56 10.35 11.09
16 Alexander Botz 9.38   10.80    Germany 10.52 9.38 10.11 13.72 11.77
17 Timo Ludwig 9.66   10.91    Germany 11.60 10.68 12.37 10.44 9.66
18 Simon Stannek 9.56   10.94    Germany 10.68 13.11 11.10 9.56 11.03
19 Moritz Karl 8.11   10.96    Germany 12.52 11.59 8.11 12.32 8.96
20 Theo Mayer 10.01   11.13    Switzerland 13.35 10.01 11.19 12.04 10.17
21 Philipp Roth 9.63   11.25    Germany 11.71 9.63 10.97 11.07 12.27
22 Moritz Lotz 10.41   11.45    Germany 12.58 10.78 10.99 15.13 10.41
23 Finn Ickler 11.18   11.48    Germany 11.39 11.61 12.95 11.18 11.45
24 Linus Frész 10.40   11.59    Germany 10.40 11.45 12.47 11.03 12.28
25 Stefan Huber 10.21   11.82    Austria 12.46 11.39 10.21 12.89 11.61
26 Jan Bentlage 8.28   11.84    Germany 10.69 14.58 8.28 13.78 11.05
27 Hippolyte Moreau 10.06   11.96    France 10.06 13.72 11.73 10.43 14.22
28 Tanish Dhiman 10.49   12.03    India 12.97 12.26 11.13 12.71 10.49
29 Malte Ihlefeld 10.09   12.05    Germany 11.88 10.09 12.87 13.41 11.39
30 Fabian Auroux 10.43   12.07    Germany 10.43 11.53 13.81 12.66 12.01
31 Andreas Gröbmayr 9.59   12.09    Germany 9.59 12.02 12.54 11.72 12.53
32 Christian König 9.40   12.15    Germany 12.81 12.03 9.40 15.83 11.61
33 Garret von Gaffron 11.11   12.31    Germany 13.50 11.80 12.16 11.11 12.96
34 Maximilian Hartl 10.64   12.40    Germany 10.64 13.32 12.95 15.07 10.92
35 Auel Yakubu 10.14   12.56    Germany 13.19 13.81 10.88 10.14 13.61
36 Ricky Meiler 9.38   12.60    Germany 9.38 18.72 15.38 10.63 11.80
37 Luca Rizzi 10.17   12.60    Switzerland 10.17 12.64 14.27 11.94 13.22
38 Noah Kraft 9.48   12.67    Germany 13.15 17.81 11.63 9.48 13.24
39 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 9.61   12.91    Korea 13.43 9.61 12.20 13.09 13.96
40 Fabian Simon 12.45   12.91    Germany 12.45 13.10 16.55 12.86 12.78
41 Philip Preußler 11.51   13.07    Germany 13.84 13.11 12.25 15.64 11.51
42 Frithiof Kuhlmann 11.44   13.59    Germany 12.79 14.09 19.89 11.44 13.90
43 Johannes Neugebauer 11.04   13.76    Germany 13.99 13.51 11.04 15.28 13.78
44 Gregor Billing 10.38   14.00    Germany 10.38 13.51 14.92 13.86 14.64
45 Konstantin Jaehne 13.33   14.20    Germany 14.59 14.40 13.33 14.30 13.90
46 Jonas Moser 12.82   14.45    Germany 13.94 14.36 12.82 15.06 17.61
47 Felix Strasser 13.24   14.50    Austria 13.73 17.53 13.40 13.24 16.36
48 Dominic Amrhein 12.41   14.62    Germany 14.79 20.09 14.10 12.41 14.97
49 Manfredas Kibartas 10.76   14.65    Germany 18.07 27.37 12.34 13.54 10.76
50 Tim Schädel 12.16   14.77    Germany 13.94 12.16 DNF 17.98 12.40
51 Max Amann 14.18   14.81    Germany 14.20 16.03 16.09 14.18 14.19
52 Wilhelm Herzstell 14.38   14.93    Germany 15.36 18.44 14.40 14.38 15.03
53 Lukas Steinheimer 14.03   14.97    Germany 20.52 14.20 14.03 15.70 15.02
54 Philip Moore 14.32   15.07    Germany 15.19 16.44 14.32 14.49 15.53
55 Oleksandr Savchyn 14.44   15.13    Ukraine 15.56 15.19 25.15 14.44 14.64
56 Andreas Brandl 12.97   15.16    Germany 14.43 14.31 16.75 12.97 16.90
57 David Vollmer 14.20   15.30    Germany 14.20 15.30 18.53 15.15 15.44
58 Michael Herden 13.77   15.49    Germany 13.77 15.94 16.84 16.45 14.07
59 Markus Kasparofsky 12.12   15.85    Germany 12.12 19.63 18.84 13.72 15.00
60 Silja Rauch 11.80   15.91    Germany 15.99 17.66 15.94 11.80 15.81
61 Christina Hafner 12.83   16.20    Germany 12.83 16.91 17.99 16.35 15.33
62 Bautista Javier Ramin 12.34   16.68    Germany 16.94 12.34 15.13 17.96 19.91
63 Rui Reis 13.74   16.98    Switzerland 16.24 19.49 18.05 16.64 13.74
64 Alexander Hesse 17.12   22.52    Germany DNF 17.12 21.31 18.94 27.31
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sebastian Weyer 5.88   7.52    Germany 7.36 8.47 8.77 6.72 5.88
2 Kevin Gerhardt 6.77   7.76    Germany 7.96 8.83 8.06 7.25 6.77
3 Philipp Weyer 7.25   7.92    Germany 7.25 7.38 7.86 9.94 8.52
4 Leon Schmidtchen 6.91   8.36    Germany 6.91 7.25 9.22 8.86 8.96
5 Oliver Fritz 6.13   8.47    Germany 6.13 11.31 9.11 7.65 8.66
6 Cornelius Dieckmann 7.09   8.72    Germany 10.11 8.11 9.90 7.09 8.16
7 Martin Brath 8.31   9.00    Germany 8.31 8.97 8.69 10.21 9.34
8 Lucas Wesche 8.02   9.82    Germany 9.65 10.77 9.90 9.91 8.02
9 Bence Barát 8.22   9.86    Hungary 8.22 10.11 10.91 10.94 8.55
10 Patrick Hetco 9.27   10.45    Germany 11.21 10.63 10.63 10.08 9.27
11 Tobias Peter 8.34   10.51    Switzerland 10.25 11.72 10.21 11.08 8.34
12 Moritz Patzelt 7.68   10.69    Germany 16.77 13.50 8.97 9.61 7.68
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Gerhardt 1.34   2.19    Germany 1.71 1.34 1.37 3.48 3.96
2 Bence Barát 1.71   2.52    Hungary 3.16 1.71 2.30 2.97 2.30
3 Cornelius Dieckmann 2.64   2.89    Germany 2.65 3.37 2.64 2.92 3.10
4 Tanish Dhiman 2.60   3.05    India 3.60 2.76 4.81 2.79 2.60
5 Oliver Fritz 1.59   3.13    Germany 2.69 4.05 1.59 4.24 2.65
6 Theo Mayer 2.43   3.23    Switzerland 3.41 3.14 3.15 2.43 5.29
7 Noah Kraft 2.49   3.25    Germany 4.08 2.63 2.49 6.35 3.04
8 Jan Bentlage 2.93   3.47    Germany 3.38 4.00 3.30 2.93 3.72
9 Alwin Rölz 2.50   3.68    Switzerland 3.66 3.85 2.50 3.52 4.33
10 Luca Rizzi 2.04   3.77    Switzerland 3.29 3.20 4.81 2.04 8.91
11 Hippolyte Moreau 2.30   3.88    France 4.48 4.22 4.92 2.30 2.95
12 Lucas Wesche 2.85   3.96    Germany 4.12 11.58 3.72 2.85 4.03
13 Filip Bartůšek 3.44   4.10    Czech Republic 4.63 3.44 4.44 3.57 4.30
14 Felix Strasser 3.43   4.14    Austria 4.14 4.84 3.43 3.45 5.04
15 Alexander Botz 3.55   4.14    Germany 4.81 4.84 3.55 3.75 3.86
16 Christian König 2.88   4.27    Germany 4.82 4.66 2.88 11.39 3.32
17 Leon Schmidtchen 3.17   4.28    Germany 3.68 3.17 4.76 4.40 4.77
18 Martin Brath 2.80   4.40    Germany 3.49 2.80 3.77 5.95 6.91
19 Collin Thielemann 3.66   4.43    Germany 4.38 5.70 3.66 4.76 4.15
20 Amelie Dieterich 4.14   4.43    Germany 4.37 4.14 4.22 4.71 5.12
21 Dominic Amrhein 2.92   4.49    Germany 3.45 2.92 5.22 DNF 4.81
22 Wilhelm Herzstell 3.75   4.56    Germany 3.75 4.65 5.27 5.33 3.77
23 Tobias Peter 2.99   4.61    Switzerland 4.02 6.40 4.90 2.99 4.91
24 Moritz Lotz 3.50   4.67    Germany 5.48 3.65 3.50 4.89 6.75
25 Finn Ickler 3.68   4.73    Germany 5.19 7.09 4.05 3.68 4.94
26 Philipp Roth 3.85   4.78    Germany 5.81 5.21 4.74 4.40 3.85
27 Moritz Patzelt 2.95   4.79    Germany 2.95 4.27 5.44 4.67 5.71
28 Michael Wittwer 3.97   4.79    Germany 5.25 4.41 4.72 6.45 3.97
29 Andreas Gröbmayr 3.90   4.87    Germany 9.36 5.36 3.90 4.55 4.69
30 Timo Ludwig 3.64   5.00    Germany 3.64 6.37 3.97 5.27 5.75
31 Oleg Gritsenko 4.31   5.04    Russia 5.39 4.31 4.96 4.91 5.24
32 Philip Preußler 4.12   5.12    Germany 4.46 4.97 4.12 7.67 5.92
33 Markus Kasparofsky 4.64   5.12    Germany 5.23 8.88 5.24 4.64 4.90
34 Konstantin Jaehne 3.31   5.16    Germany 5.03 6.25 4.19 6.72 3.31
35 Gregor Billing 2.48   5.23    Germany 4.65 2.48 5.96 5.08 7.08
36 Fabian Simon 4.38   5.23    Germany 11.17 5.56 4.99 4.38 5.15
37 Maximilian Hartl 3.90   5.26    Germany 6.42 3.90 4.59 5.55 5.64
38 Patrick Hetco 3.93   5.35    Germany 4.75 6.18 3.93 5.13 7.43
39 Johannes Neugebauer 4.60   5.35    Germany 6.15 5.16 4.60 5.30 5.59
40 Frithiof Kuhlmann 2.71   5.38    Germany 5.18 4.39 2.71 8.52 6.56
41 Fabian Auroux 4.83   5.38    Germany 5.06 4.83 5.76 5.94 5.33
42 Malte Ihlefeld 3.96   5.40    Germany 6.18 4.40 3.96 5.62 6.53
43 Robert Paus 4.31   5.49    Germany 6.04 5.43 7.58 5.00 4.31
44 Philip Moore 4.41   5.49    Germany 4.76 4.41 5.30 7.97 6.41
45 Nikolaus Lindinger 4.12   5.58    Austria 5.10 7.52 5.44 6.19 4.12
46 Oleksandr Savchyn 4.84   5.63    Ukraine 4.90 5.97 6.77 4.84 6.01
47 Tim Schädel 4.74   5.67    Germany 4.74 5.37 8.03 6.72 4.92
48 Bautista Javier Ramin 5.27   5.70    Germany 5.47 5.27 9.38 6.16 5.46
49 Stefan Huber 4.00   5.72    Austria 5.55 6.52 4.00 6.98 5.09
50 Lukas Steinheimer 3.71   5.79    Germany 7.64 6.17 5.97 3.71 5.24
51 Leonardo Fuchsloch 2.84   5.81    Germany 6.17 2.84 4.86 6.58 6.41
52 Sven Seso 3.99   5.82    Croatia 3.99 6.79 6.12 5.88 5.46
53 Adam Bartůšek 4.22   5.84    Czech Republic 6.03 4.22 5.72 5.77 8.18
54 Kilian Oberlechner 3.82   5.87    Germany 5.61 5.59 9.91 3.82 6.42
55 Alexander Hesse 4.83   5.91    Germany 4.83 5.48 7.09 5.17 10.62
56 Patrick Wolz 4.93   5.91    Germany 6.65 5.63 6.87 4.93 5.46
57 Andreas Brandl 2.80   5.98    Germany 7.19 2.80 4.53 6.22 7.43
58 Garret von Gaffron 4.65   5.99    Germany 7.43 5.29 4.65 6.57 6.11
59 Luis Kleinheinz 4.67   6.01    Germany 6.80 5.53 4.67 5.69 8.65
60 Mehmet Ates 4.61   6.02    USA 7.02 4.61 5.78 5.65 6.62
61 Auel Yakubu 4.51   6.07    Germany 4.51 5.87 7.05 5.28 14.87
62 Bernhard Brodowsky 3.35   6.21    Germany 6.27 4.54 3.35 15.73 7.82
63 Alexander Ben Ludewig 4.44   6.22    Germany 6.61 6.47 4.44 6.69 5.58
64 Linus Frész 4.76   6.28    Germany 6.48 6.14 6.22 6.57 4.76
65 Pauline Clémenceau 5.23   6.36    France 7.48 5.63 6.00 7.46 5.23
66 Felix Lüttke 3.28   6.43    Germany 6.64 5.66 7.00 3.28 7.36
67 Elias Gross 6.12   6.45    Germany 6.19 6.12 6.31 6.86 9.03
68 Milena Oppelt 3.01   6.51    Germany 6.40 8.29 6.01 3.01 7.11
69 Anna Koch 5.52   6.61    Austria 9.66 5.52 5.69 5.88 8.27
70 Marcel Weber 5.78   6.67    Austria 8.78 6.52 7.34 5.78 6.16
71 Nicos Ahlgrimm 3.78   6.70    Germany DNF 3.78 8.97 5.11 6.02
72 Silja Rauch 6.21   6.82    Germany 6.75 6.21 7.25 6.47 7.27
73 Carlo Glod 5.27   6.94    Luxembourg 5.27 8.02 5.87 6.94 8.29
74 Manuel Moosbrugger 5.71   6.96    Austria 6.67 6.40 8.22 7.80 5.71
75 Andrea Thull 5.64   7.01    Luxembourg 7.39 6.31 8.92 5.64 7.34
76 Mo Tan 5.35   7.21    China 8.95 5.77 7.22 8.63 5.35
77 Christopher Tolksdorf 5.43   7.22    Germany 8.46 5.43 DNF 7.00 6.21
78 Vito Morgana 6.52   7.31    Germany 10.66 6.52 7.80 7.16 6.98
79 Tristan Pinar 6.45   7.35    Germany DNF 7.95 6.45 7.12 6.98
80 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 3.35   7.43    Korea 7.95 7.60 8.70 3.35 6.73
81 Ricky Meiler 4.46   7.49    Germany 4.46 7.68 18.38 9.50 5.28
82 Christina Hafner 4.99   7.54    Germany 7.00 7.33 4.99 8.28 12.90
83 Štěpán Rupert 7.17   7.62    Czech Republic 7.17 12.02 7.64 7.78 7.45
84 Simon Pfahler 6.09   7.63    Germany 8.26 7.56 7.06 8.33 6.09
85 Luca Böhme 3.06   7.77    Germany 7.09 3.06 8.03 9.75 8.19
86 Roman Danylchuk 4.89   7.77    Ukraine 7.91 4.89 10.16 6.31 9.08
87 David Červený 5.77   8.09    Czech Republic 9.52 5.77 7.90 8.47 7.91
88 Raphael Riener 7.35   8.45    Austria 9.06 8.82 8.69 7.35 7.83
89 Dezhong Zhuang 6.40   8.58    Germany 8.35 6.40 10.10 9.98 7.42
90 Lorenz Somweber 6.65   8.81    Austria 8.13 8.96 9.33 6.65 9.63
91 Yassine Jdidi 6.24   8.83    Morocco 10.74 10.77 6.24 6.29 9.45
92 Markus Pirzer 6.19   8.97    Germany 10.67 7.19 6.19 11.13 9.06
93 Dominik Graf 5.15   9.10    Germany 8.77 24.79 9.40 5.15 9.12
94 Heike Zbierski 8.15   9.27    Germany 8.64 9.45 9.72 8.15 9.98
95 Berengar Frankenberger 5.02   9.44    Germany 10.95 5.02 14.84 8.58 8.79
96 Anne Huber 7.29   9.57    Germany 9.22 9.58 9.90 7.29 11.11
97 Shaunak Kulkarni 6.50   9.92    Germany 9.91 13.66 6.50 6.97 12.88
98 Gregor Smeykal 5.61   9.98    Germany 9.19 10.72 14.88 10.02 5.61
99 Brandon Scheurell 8.53   10.40    Germany 11.28 9.53 13.90 8.53 10.40
100 Till Rauch 7.32   10.79    Germany 11.37 9.84 11.63 7.32 11.15
101 Maximilian Bär 9.08   11.28    Germany 10.13 DNF 12.30 11.42 9.08
102 Tarik Nadarević 7.08   11.56    Germany 10.61 11.60 14.28 7.08 12.46
103 Willem Klose 9.88   11.98    Germany 11.86 14.05 9.88 10.02 18.77
104 Evodia Frankenberger 7.26   12.04    Germany 12.18 12.96 7.26 12.05 11.88
105 Max Amann 8.99   13.17    Germany 11.56 22.00 15.39 12.55 8.99
106 Mischa Steinweg 11.16   13.44    Germany 14.05 11.16 17.08 12.69 13.59
107 Lina Graf 8.45   14.75    Germany 24.14 26.05 8.45 10.03 10.09
108 Matthias Bußer 8.68   15.40    Germany 11.33 8.68 20.69 14.95 19.93
109 Judith Laister 9.34   15.42    Austria 19.75 14.51 DNF 12.01 9.34
110 Suryaansh Challa 9.41   15.60    Germany 16.03 14.09 16.69 9.41 17.06
111 Kevin Pawlak 9.03   16.08    Germany 9.03 19.77 25.96 14.46 14.01
112 Max Knötig 11.61   16.46    Germany 11.61 20.31 12.66 17.43 19.28
113 Yulia Gritsenko 11.88   18.73    Russia 38.70 29.42 13.79 12.98 11.88
114 Heinrich Heyden 9.51   19.69    Germany 17.17 12.40 DNF 9.51 29.49
115 Alejandro Ramin 17.08   23.15    Argentina 43.93 27.96 17.08 24.26 17.23
116 Elise Pointurier 12.36   24.71    France 26.87 12.36 26.40 23.85 23.88
117 Melissa Kuhlendahl 17.18   25.42    Germany 38.65 21.80 21.50 32.96 17.18
118 Martin Kuhlendahl 18.06   26.76    Germany 25.37 DNF 28.42 18.06 26.49
119 Sina Kuhlendahl 18.03   29.85    Germany 18.03 32.35 DNF 25.65 31.54
120 Péter Laschek 5.53   DNF    Hungary DNF 6.21 5.53 DNF 6.41
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Gerhardt 1.20   1.42   WR  Germany 1.50 1.20 1.37 1.51 1.39
2 Oliver Fritz 1.69   1.87    Germany 2.31 1.90 1.97 1.75 1.69
3 Cornelius Dieckmann 1.63   2.39    Germany 3.39 1.63 2.27 2.05 2.84
4 Noah Kraft 2.11   2.59    Germany 2.55 3.62 2.11 2.91 2.31
5 Bence Barát 2.53   2.95    Hungary 3.27 2.53 4.30 2.80 2.77
6 Tanish Dhiman 1.88   3.01    India 2.91 1.88 3.05 3.09 3.08
7 Jan Bentlage 2.09   3.21    Germany 3.13 2.88 2.09 3.77 3.61
8 Lucas Wesche 2.17   3.43    Germany 3.14 2.17 3.79 3.36 3.92
9 Luca Rizzi 1.82   3.58    Switzerland 3.60 1.82 4.14 3.00 5.42
10 Alexander Botz 2.61   3.82    Germany 2.61 4.44 5.77 4.06 2.96
11 Hippolyte Moreau 2.39   3.94    France 3.93 3.41 59.31 4.47 2.39
12 Christian König 2.34   3.97    Germany 6.35 2.34 2.82 3.61 5.49
13 Felix Strasser 3.30   4.23    Austria 6.89 3.30 4.17 4.69 3.82
14 Alwin Rölz 2.40   4.29    Switzerland 4.95 2.40 3.55 4.80 4.53
15 Filip Bartůšek 4.47   4.74    Czech Republic 4.57 4.74 4.47 4.92 5.39
16 Theo Mayer 5.06   6.73    Switzerland 6.39 5.06 8.05 8.91 5.75
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sebastian Weyer 22.09   24.09    Germany 22.09 22.53 DNF 25.80 23.93
2 Oliver Fritz 28.86   32.30    Germany 34.72 31.24 30.94 28.86 42.44
3 Lucas Wesche 28.31   32.36    Germany 33.13 28.31 33.75 33.05 30.91
4 Kevin Gerhardt 30.34   32.49    Germany 31.50 34.14 32.89 33.09 30.34
5 Philipp Weyer 27.49   33.54    Germany 34.94 32.85 36.36 27.49 32.82
6 Cornelius Dieckmann 34.56   35.75    Germany 34.76 34.56 36.91 35.57 38.06
7 Leon Schmidtchen 30.36   36.38    Germany 34.80 34.15 45.25 30.36 40.18
8 Simon Stannek 33.79   37.12    Germany 37.24 36.44 33.79 37.68 41.49
9 Martin Brath 32.67   37.19    Germany 37.87 32.67 36.24 42.96 37.46
10 Alexander Botz 34.38   38.47    Germany 43.78 34.38 36.91 40.55 37.94
11 Tobias Peter 35.97   38.78    Switzerland 37.81 35.97 37.58 40.95 41.52
12 Finn Ickler 34.70   38.79    Germany 38.41 44.08 37.77 34.70 40.20
13 Nikolaus Lindinger 34.93   39.11    Austria 34.93 34.97 40.42 41.95 44.90
14 Andreas Gröbmayr 33.60   39.91    Germany 37.61 43.13 DNF 33.60 39.00
15 Bence Barát 39.64   40.73    Hungary 42.61 40.15 39.75 42.30 39.64
16 Theo Mayer 37.90   42.60    Switzerland 50.97 46.79 41.28 37.90 39.74
17 Patrick Hetco 36.65   42.72    Germany 36.65 41.36 43.84 42.97 44.18
18 Jan Bentlage 37.71   42.72    Germany 46.72 41.18 37.71 42.68 44.30
19 Garret von Gaffron 40.16   43.39    Germany 42.34 43.83 44.00 53.22 40.16
20 Alwin Rölz 38.85   43.96    Switzerland 47.62 42.86 38.85 48.65 41.39
21 Philipp Roth 42.91   44.51    Germany 49.30 43.26 42.91 44.78 45.49
22 Auel Yakubu 42.76   45.66    Germany 45.81 43.00 42.76 48.18 DNF
23 Malte Ihlefeld 43.02   46.04    Germany DNF 43.02 43.64 46.88 47.60
24 Luca Rizzi 39.26   46.13    Switzerland 39.26 48.09 47.53 42.78 48.59
25 Moritz Patzelt 43.34   47.71    Germany 52.25 46.90 49.98 46.25 43.34
26 Fabian Auroux 46.47   49.27    Germany 46.47 56.30 48.49 51.22 48.09
27 Christian König 45.95   49.48    Germany 49.83 50.58 45.95 50.16 48.46
28 Amelie Dieterich 43.80   49.52    Germany 43.80 51.43 53.80 51.79 45.34
29 Moritz Karl 42.28   49.76    Germany 47.70 52.59 42.28 51.00 50.58
30 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 42.92   49.94    Korea 42.92 48.52 50.99 50.60 50.71
31 Moritz Lotz 45.29   50.32    Germany 53.47 45.38 45.29 1:03.50 52.10
32 Tim Schädel 49.09   50.62    Germany 50.87 50.80 50.20 49.09 1:01.19
33 Markus Kasparofsky 48.78   51.35    Germany 50.95 53.30 57.83 49.81 48.78
34 Stefan Huber 43.66   51.81    Austria 51.86 53.30 55.38 43.66 50.28
35 Michael Wittwer 49.63   52.33    Germany 49.63 52.80 53.43 50.77 55.63
36 Gregor Billing 42.50   52.85    Germany 42.50 55.46 52.16 1:07.13 50.93
37 Frithiof Kuhlmann 51.48   52.93    Germany 57.02 51.85 51.48 53.80 53.15
38 Dominic Amrhein 50.41   53.67    Germany 55.65 58.13 50.96 50.41 54.39
39 Hippolyte Moreau 47.78   54.64    France 1:01.73 47.78 50.70 1:06.49 51.50
40 Linus Frész 52.18   55.29    Germany 1:02.46 57.42 53.43 55.03 52.18
41 Johannes Neugebauer 52.68   56.07    Germany 1:00.90 52.68 52.96 1:03.95 54.34
42 Fritz Löhr 45.64   56.10    Germany 54.66 45.64 53.47 1:00.17 1:05.62
43 Noah Kraft 46.46   56.16    Germany 57.81 54.79 46.46 1:01.13 55.87
44 Christina Hafner 52.40   57.63    Germany 1:07.01 57.13 56.79 58.98 52.40
45 David Vollmer 47.02   58.58    Germany 1:04.33 59.83 51.58 47.02 1:08.18
46 Andrea Thull 54.58   NR 59.23   NR  Luxembourg 54.58 56.04 1:00.83 1:08.31 1:00.83
47 Christopher Tolksdorf 55.05   1:00.96    Germany 1:04.85 58.95 1:00.00 55.05 1:03.94
48 Maximilian Hartl 57.63   1:01.59    Germany 58.50 1:03.66 1:02.61 1:09.58 57.63
49 Philip Moore 58.76   1:04.40    Germany 1:07.03 59.16 1:07.02 1:07.11 58.76
50 Felix Strasser 57.77   1:05.54    Austria 1:04.24 1:11.44 1:03.69 57.77 1:08.70
51 Konstantin Jaehne 54.40   1:05.75    Germany 1:17.17 1:00.94 1:09.95 1:06.36 54.40
52 Wilhelm Herzstell 59.13   1:06.05    Germany 1:18.88 1:08.54 59.13 1:05.09 1:04.51
53 Leonardo Fuchsloch 1:01.42   1:06.45    Germany 1:07.71 1:01.42 1:06.63 1:10.63 1:05.01
54 Timo Ludwig 58.87   1:06.72    Germany 1:14.22 58.87 1:31.56 1:01.42 1:04.52
55 Bernhard Brodowsky 1:04.82   1:08.21    Germany 1:10.29 1:08.14 1:04.82 1:20.12 1:06.21
56 Luca Böhme 1:04.25   1:08.89    Germany 1:13.68 1:07.53 1:05.46 1:15.58 1:04.25
57 Robert Paus 1:01.76   1:09.15    Germany 1:07.17 1:12.40 1:01.76 DNF 1:07.88
58 Pauline Clémenceau 59.60   1:09.60    France 1:17.34 1:03.64 59.60 1:07.81 1:20.20
59 Carlo Glod 1:01.47   1:09.68    Luxembourg 1:12.34 1:01.47 1:33.43 1:06.28 1:10.43
60 Manfredas Kibartas 1:05.86   1:09.87    Germany 1:17.23 1:05.86 1:09.27 1:10.96 1:09.38
61 Jonas Moser 57.90   1:10.10    Germany 1:05.90 1:22.38 1:47.22 1:02.01 57.90
62 Lukas Steinheimer 1:02.62   1:11.09    Germany 1:02.62 1:17.01 1:12.70 1:06.22 1:14.34
63 Philip Preußler 1:08.30   1:11.28    Germany 1:48.72 1:10.86 1:08.30 1:10.01 1:12.97
64 Bautista Javier Ramin 1:00.95   1:12.37    Germany 1:12.18 1:09.66 1:15.28 1:19.76 1:00.95
65 Filip Bartůšek 59.33   1:12.81    Czech Republic 1:39.95 1:14.95 59.33 1:14.38 1:09.10
66 Rui Reis 59.94   1:13.75    Switzerland 1:18.29 1:20.44 1:12.45 59.94 1:10.50
67 Oleg Gritsenko 1:10.54   1:13.83    Russia 1:12.58 1:14.28 1:10.54 1:19.40 1:14.62
68 Luis Kleinheinz 1:13.48   1:16.78    Germany 2:00.03 1:14.25 1:13.48 1:14.50 1:21.59
69 Andreas Brandl 1:05.50   1:18.32    Germany 1:19.33 1:20.36 1:18.82 1:05.50 1:16.80
70 Kilian Oberlechner 1:14.78   1:19.36    Germany 1:18.73 1:14.78 1:21.26 1:18.09 1:28.79
71 Nicos Ahlgrimm 1:12.13   1:19.99    Germany 1:15.08 1:27.61 1:12.13 1:21.48 1:23.41
72 Mo Tan 1:12.74   1:21.97    China 1:12.74 1:31.40 1:28.38 1:16.27 1:21.25
73 Isabel Uffinger 1:09.59   1:24.82    Germany 1:34.54 1:09.59 1:20.70 1:30.42 1:23.34
74 Anna Koch 1:15.30   1:28.80    Austria 2:19.16 1:15.30 1:27.38 1:28.63 1:30.40
75 Tanish Dhiman 1:18.50   1:35.21    India 1:37.26 1:18.50 1:42.30 1:30.24 1:38.13
76 Silja Rauch 1:20.36      Germany 1:20.36 1:22.44
77 Fabian Simon 1:22.05      Germany 1:27.33 1:22.05
78 Manuel Moosbrugger 1:22.43      Austria 1:22.43 1:33.52
79 Adam Bartůšek 1:25.32      Czech Republic 1:32.70 1:25.32
80 Alexander Hesse 1:28.77      Germany 1:58.01 1:28.77
81 Patrick Wolz 1:31.06      Germany 1:39.25 1:31.06
82 Raphael Riener 1:35.35      Austria 1:35.35 1:47.01
83 Markus Pirzer 1:39.64      Germany 1:39.64 1:49.35
84 Alexander Ben Ludewig 1:39.99      Germany 1:40.28 1:39.99
85 Max Amann 1:42.09      Germany 1:42.09 1:57.19
86 Heike Zbierski 1:43.76      Germany 1:58.77 1:43.76
87 Marcel Weber 1:43.98      Austria 1:43.98 1:52.31
88 Julia König 1:45.12      Germany 2:19.10 1:45.12
89 Simon Pfahler 1:47.01      Germany 1:52.76 1:47.01
90 Heinrich Heyden 1:50.63      Germany 3:00.57 1:50.63
91 Milena Oppelt 1:56.06      Germany 1:56.06 1:59.70
92 Berengar Frankenberger 1:56.36      Germany 1:56.36 2:16.41
93 Lina Graf 1:57.38      Germany 2:01.02 1:57.38
94 Anne Huber 1:57.79      Germany 1:57.79 1:58.05
95 Elias Gross 2:01.41      Germany 2:04.39 2:01.41
96 Maximilian Bär 2:01.71      Germany 2:01.71 2:23.71
97 Felix Lüttke 2:02.92      Germany 2:20.06 2:02.92
98 Karl Ferber 2:03.06      Germany DNF 2:03.06
99 Roman Danylchuk 2:06.65      Ukraine 2:08.89 2:06.65
100 Felix Hanf 2:07.62      Germany 2:07.62 2:11.14
101 Péter Laschek 2:07.85      Hungary 2:07.85 2:51.23
102 Matthias Bußer 2:11.72      Germany 2:14.69 2:11.72
103 Georgi Kocharyan 2:36.69      Canada 2:38.86 2:36.69
104 Jukka Geisler 2:38.60      Germany 2:38.60 2:42.73
105 Tristan Pinar 2:43.15      Germany 2:43.15 3:22.77
106 Yassine Jdidi 3:00.96      Morocco 3:43.74 3:00.96
107 Evodia Frankenberger DNF      Germany DNF DNS
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sebastian Weyer 20.83   23.33    Germany 20.83 21.08 28.44 24.36 24.54
2 Kevin Gerhardt 28.78   31.55    Germany 30.10 28.78 31.68 35.30 32.88
3 Lucas Wesche 32.38   32.99    Germany 32.38 33.00 33.27 39.20 32.71
4 Oliver Fritz 33.25   34.63    Germany 35.28 33.25 42.84 34.94 33.66
5 Leon Schmidtchen 31.34   35.46    Germany 43.63 39.03 31.34 35.13 32.21
6 Philipp Weyer 31.16   36.28    Germany 40.19 35.00 31.16 43.69 33.66
7 Cornelius Dieckmann 34.81   36.50    Germany 34.81 36.02 37.96 35.53 53.91
8 Martin Brath 34.38   36.59    Germany 39.25 35.82 37.12 34.38 36.82
9 Andreas Gröbmayr 33.44   37.61    Germany 33.44 38.33 40.24 37.15 37.34
10 Nikolaus Lindinger 33.79   38.63    Austria 41.57 39.84 33.79 37.97 38.07
11 Alexander Botz 37.36   39.42    Germany 41.40 47.27 39.30 37.36 37.56
12 Simon Stannek 33.50   40.45    Germany 43.39 43.95 37.97 33.50 39.98
13 Theo Mayer 39.10   41.22    Switzerland 39.34 39.46 39.10 44.87 DNF
14 Bence Barát 38.31   42.85    Hungary 38.31 42.58 41.55 44.42 46.21
15 Finn Ickler 33.44   43.37    Germany DNF 43.47 44.79 33.44 41.86
16 Tobias Peter 38.56   44.06    Switzerland 38.56 57.83 42.88 38.68 50.63
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sebastian Weyer 49.84   52.96    Germany 53.11 53.68 55.60 49.84 52.08
2 Philipp Weyer 54.58   57.38    Germany 54.90 58.18 54.58 1:00.68 59.06
3 Lucas Wesche 56.91   1:01.42    Germany 56.91 57.55 1:00.50 1:07.50 1:06.20
4 Simon Stannek 52.43   1:01.64    Germany 1:09.63 59.65 1:00.44 52.43 1:04.82
5 Kevin Gerhardt 1:00.53   1:03.34    Germany 1:05.30 1:00.53 1:07.90 1:01.28 1:03.43
6 Bence Barát 1:03.56   1:05.54    Hungary 1:10.60 1:07.03 1:05.38 1:04.22 1:03.56
7 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:00.98   1:07.01    Germany 1:16.13 1:15.18 1:02.88 1:00.98 1:02.96
8 Alexander Botz 1:07.18   1:11.00    Germany 1:07.18 1:08.28 1:12.34 1:12.38 1:15.50
9 Oliver Fritz 1:02.78   1:11.36    Germany 1:19.43 1:16.81 1:08.29 1:02.78 1:08.98
10 Andreas Gröbmayr 1:07.26   1:12.36    Germany 1:13.31 1:21.61 1:07.26 1:08.71 1:15.05
11 Theo Mayer 1:10.96   1:13.32    Switzerland 1:10.96 1:11.31 1:11.73 1:16.93 DNF
12 Leon Schmidtchen 1:08.27   1:14.22    Germany 1:14.10 1:20.80 1:14.57 1:08.27 1:13.98
13 Finn Ickler 1:11.78   1:14.61    Germany 1:25.25 1:12.30 1:17.86 1:13.68 1:11.78
14 Philipp Roth 1:13.27   1:15.22    Germany 1:16.61 1:13.48 1:15.58 1:13.27 1:24.49
15 Malte Ihlefeld 1:11.61   1:16.07    Germany 1:19.69 1:22.72 1:12.74 1:15.77 1:11.61
16 Patrick Hetco 1:13.80   1:16.09    Germany 1:15.14 1:32.38 1:13.80 1:14.55 1:18.58
17 Nikolaus Lindinger 1:12.72   1:16.51    Austria 1:17.62 1:12.72 1:19.94 1:18.55 1:13.36
18 Tobias Peter 1:08.28   1:17.78    Switzerland 1:27.13 1:19.10 1:08.28 1:16.78 1:17.45
19 Garret von Gaffron 1:12.68   1:18.27    Germany 1:17.88 1:14.69 1:12.68 1:22.25 1:28.56
20 Auel Yakubu 1:19.45   1:24.65    Germany 1:22.75 1:36.59 1:20.45 1:19.45 1:30.76
21 Jan Bentlage 1:18.46   1:26.59    Germany 1:22.67 1:18.46 1:30.96 1:26.15 1:33.68
22 Martin Brath 1:18.37   1:26.75    Germany 1:18.37 1:40.70 1:35.16 1:26.17 1:18.93
23 Tim Schädel 1:24.51   1:31.06    Germany 1:31.86 1:30.90 1:30.41 1:34.83 1:24.51
24 Fritz Löhr 1:22.90   1:31.07    Germany 1:27.30 1:31.66 1:22.90 1:34.26 1:34.78
25 Luca Rizzi 1:19.01   1:31.53    Switzerland 1:37.76 1:36.13 1:40.27 1:19.01 1:20.71
26 Amelie Dieterich 1:28.36   1:34.08    Germany 1:43.21 1:28.36 1:33.85 1:29.74 1:38.64
27 Alwin Rölz 1:33.87   1:36.24    Switzerland 1:48.04 1:35.60 1:36.87 1:36.24 1:33.87
28 Ricky Meiler 1:24.46   1:36.76    Germany 1:36.52 1:24.46 1:41.55 1:32.22 1:48.18
29 Christian König 1:14.09   1:37.36    Germany 1:38.25 1:40.00 1:33.83 1:14.09 1:56.49
30 Markus Kasparofsky 1:26.63   1:38.26    Germany 1:42.03 1:30.75 1:42.00 1:46.53 1:26.63
31 Maximilian Hartl 1:30.19   1:38.65    Germany 1:38.40 1:50.22 1:39.21 1:30.19 1:38.33
32 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 1:32.17   1:39.16    Korea 1:36.14 1:49.24 1:32.17 1:48.44 1:32.91
33 Linus Frész 1:32.29   1:40.19    Germany 1:44.36 1:32.29 1:53.16 1:41.32 1:34.89
34 Moritz Lotz 1:34.38   1:41.54    Germany 1:34.38 1:44.87 1:35.99 1:43.76 1:49.33
35 Stefan Huber 1:37.87   1:43.89    Austria 1:39.52 1:49.67 1:42.49 1:37.87 1:53.24
36 Philip Preußler 1:41.71   1:44.18    Germany 1:44.11 1:43.44 1:44.98 1:41.71 1:48.54
37 Noah Kraft 1:42.13   1:47.02    Germany 1:58.71 1:42.13 1:46.94 1:45.19 1:48.93
38 Michael Wittwer 1:40.80   1:47.46    Germany 1:40.80 1:54.76 1:42.42 1:47.89 1:52.08
39 Hippolyte Moreau 1:48.05   1:49.29    France 1:48.92 1:48.05 1:50.63 DNF 1:48.31
40 Wilhelm Herzstell 1:47.81   1:51.43    Germany 1:53.59 1:48.48 1:47.81 1:52.33 1:53.47
41 Frithiof Kuhlmann 1:47.60   1:54.41    Germany 1:52.71 1:51.99 2:09.64 1:47.60 1:58.53
42 Johannes Neugebauer 1:45.73   1:55.75    Germany 1:52.13 1:57.39 1:57.73 2:07.72 1:45.73
43 David Vollmer 1:41.09   1:56.63    Germany 1:57.54 1:58.58 2:00.51 1:53.77 1:41.09
44 Gregor Billing 1:51.67   1:58.90    Germany 2:04.41 1:51.67 2:02.52 1:53.20 2:00.99
45 Bautista Javier Ramin 1:56.38   1:59.73    Germany 1:58.77 2:02.05 1:56.38 1:58.36 2:08.89
46 Felix Strasser 1:29.72   2:00.52    Austria 2:00.18 2:07.42 2:03.68 1:29.72 1:57.69
47 Fabian Auroux 1:46.61   2:00.61    Germany 1:55.39 2:23.33 1:46.61 1:47.15 2:19.29
48 Pauline Clémenceau 1:53.30   2:02.81    France 2:07.74 2:15.18 2:00.70 1:53.30 2:00.00
49 Christopher Tolksdorf 1:49.11   2:03.71    Germany 2:05.35 2:30.91 2:02.36 2:03.41 1:49.11
50 Dominic Amrhein 1:58.41   2:08.11    Germany 1:58.41 2:15.87 2:02.29 2:06.16 2:19.72
51 Luis Kleinheinz 2:04.96   2:12.04    Germany 2:13.36 2:04.96 2:10.96 2:21.06 2:11.81
52 Luca Böhme 2:09.29   2:19.46    Germany 2:13.90 2:09.29 2:25.98 2:38.36 2:18.49
53 Carlo Glod 1:54.46   NR 2:20.74    Luxembourg 2:28.61 1:54.46 2:12.70 2:49.60 2:20.91
54 Andrea Thull 2:11.27      Luxembourg 2:11.27 2:14.42
55 Leonardo Fuchsloch 2:11.53      Germany 2:11.53 2:40.40
56 Robert Paus 2:14.00      Germany 2:14.00 2:40.31
57 Bernhard Brodowsky 2:17.46      Germany 2:33.00 2:17.46
58 Oleg Gritsenko 2:19.10      Russia 2:22.72 2:19.10
59 Timo Ludwig 2:20.64      Germany 2:20.64 2:40.46
60 Philip Moore 2:22.14      Germany 2:22.14 2:41.59
61 Konstantin Jaehne 2:32.69      Germany DNF 2:32.69
62 Heike Zbierski 2:54.31      Germany 2:54.31 3:15.56
63 Fabian Simon 3:10.24      Germany 3:14.13 3:10.24
64 Anne Huber 3:14.13      Germany 3:14.13 3:45.94
65 Markus Pirzer 3:20.35      Germany 3:36.34 3:20.35
66 Elias Gross DNF      Germany DNF DNF
66 Heinrich Heyden DNF      Germany DNF DNF
66 Mo Tan DNF      China DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sebastian Weyer 45.92   ER 51.39    Germany 45.92 53.09 50.32 56.50 50.75
2 Philipp Weyer 55.68   59.11    Germany 55.68 1:00.71 57.66 58.96 1:10.13
3 Lucas Wesche 53.31   59.44    Germany 59.09 1:04.08 53.31 1:06.96 55.15
4 Cornelius Dieckmann 54.82   1:04.17    Germany 1:08.56 1:01.99 1:07.95 1:02.57 54.82
5 Bence Barát 57.88   1:05.21    Hungary 57.88 1:07.80 1:05.53 1:09.77 1:02.31
6 Simon Stannek 55.62   1:06.40    Germany 1:07.38 1:08.85 55.62 1:12.64 1:02.97
7 Kevin Gerhardt 55.77   1:11.19    Germany 1:04.55 1:22.83 1:22.72 55.77 1:06.30
8 Oliver Fritz 1:08.05   1:11.29    Germany 1:08.05 1:10.60 1:15.58 1:13.72 1:09.56
9 Andreas Gröbmayr 1:08.46   1:15.05    Germany 1:27.06 1:13.06 1:08.46 1:15.40 1:16.69
10 Finn Ickler 1:07.03   1:15.17    Germany 1:07.03 1:22.67 1:16.68 1:14.91 1:13.91
11 Alexander Botz 1:13.19   1:15.42    Germany 1:14.38 1:14.05 1:17.83 1:13.19 1:26.15
12 Philipp Roth 1:10.12   1:15.63    Germany 1:14.65 1:16.52 1:15.73 1:18.39 1:10.12
13 Theo Mayer 1:13.81   1:16.99    Switzerland 1:15.49 1:27.07 1:15.76 1:13.81 1:19.72
14 Malte Ihlefeld 1:15.39   1:17.78    Germany 1:21.98 1:15.75 1:22.01 1:15.39 1:15.60
15 Leon Schmidtchen 1:12.84   1:17.92    Germany 1:16.08 1:18.02 1:20.40 1:19.67 1:12.84
16 Patrick Hetco 1:17.18   1:26.78    Germany 1:27.65 1:17.18 1:32.93 1:24.93 1:27.77
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Wesche 1:43.98   NR 1:45.42   ER  Germany 1:47.10 1:43.98 1:45.19
2 Bence Barát 2:10.99   2:13.73    Hungary 2:12.51 2:17.70 2:10.99
3 Oliver Fritz 2:21.55   2:24.55    Germany 2:26.88 2:25.21 2:21.55
4 Alexander Botz 2:21.43   2:27.50    Germany 2:28.40 2:32.68 2:21.43
5 Nikolaus Lindinger 2:13.07   2:30.52    Austria 2:39.60 2:38.88 2:13.07
6 Malte Ihlefeld 2:20.12   2:33.40    Germany 2:44.43 2:20.12 2:35.65
7 Garret von Gaffron 2:23.11   2:40.39    Germany 2:52.27 2:45.78 2:23.11
8 Maximilian Hartl 2:40.22   2:43.11    Germany 2:43.02 2:46.09 2:40.22
9 Tim Schädel 2:36.56   2:45.09    Germany 2:46.53 2:52.18 2:36.56
10 Christian König 2:43.26   2:47.71    Germany 2:46.64 2:43.26 2:53.22
11 Auel Yakubu 2:39.81   2:50.07    Germany 2:39.81 2:42.53 3:07.88
12 Fritz Löhr 2:52.86   2:53.62    Germany 2:52.86 2:54.77 2:53.24
13 Andreas Gröbmayr 2:47.13   2:54.60    Germany 3:00.29 2:56.38 2:47.13
14 Jan Bentlage 2:53.27   2:57.14    Germany 2:53.84 3:04.32 2:53.27
15 Alwin Rölz 2:58.77   3:05.23    Switzerland 3:08.93 2:58.77 3:07.98
16 Markus Kasparofsky 3:00.81   3:06.75    Germany 3:00.81 3:09.97 3:09.47
17 Philip Preußler 2:48.82   3:09.76    Germany 3:29.94 2:48.82 3:10.51
18 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 2:56.94   3:10.57    Korea 3:21.98 2:56.94 3:12.78
19 Amelie Dieterich 3:05.39   3:17.32    Germany 3:19.05 3:27.53 3:05.39
20 Leon Schmidtchen 3:13.74   3:22.95    Germany 3:24.10 3:31.02 3:13.74
21 Moritz Lotz 3:08.32   3:28.21    Germany 3:08.32 3:36.07 3:40.25
22 Kevin Gerhardt 1:46.21   DNF    Germany 2:07.43 DNF 1:46.21
23 Patrick Hetco 3:42.30      Germany 3:42.30
24 Felix Strasser 3:43.12      Austria 3:43.12
25 Martin Brath 3:55.06      Germany 3:55.06
26 Dominic Amrhein 4:05.27      Germany 4:05.27
27 Bautista Javier Ramin 4:06.99      Germany 4:06.99
28 Gregor Billing 4:07.25      Germany 4:07.25
29 Wilhelm Herzstell 4:33.93      Germany 4:33.93
30 Pauline Clémenceau 4:38.57      France 4:38.57
31 Carlo Glod 4:46.79   NR    Luxembourg 4:46.79
32 Bernhard Brodowsky 4:55.13      Germany 4:55.13
33 Christopher Tolksdorf 4:55.16      Germany 4:55.16
34 Noah Kraft 4:57.15      Germany 4:57.15
35 Luis Kleinheinz 5:03.19      Germany 5:03.19
36 Markus Pirzer 5:35.15      Germany 5:35.15
37 Heike Zbierski 5:57.58      Germany 5:57.58
38 Konstantin Jaehne DNF      Germany DNF
38 Max Amann DNF      Germany DNF
38 Philip Moore DNF      Germany DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Wesche 2:24.69   2:25.59   ER  Germany 2:25.50 2:26.58 2:24.69
2 Simon Stannek 2:22.73   NR 2:43.73    Germany 2:22.73 2:45.84 3:02.63
3 Bence Barát 2:40.39   2:50.53    Hungary 2:40.39 2:53.43 2:57.77
4 Kevin Gerhardt 2:57.31   3:16.46    Germany 3:42.63 2:57.31 3:09.44
5 Malte Ihlefeld 3:29.85   3:31.87    Germany 3:29.85 3:30.69 3:35.07
6 Jan Bentlage 3:27.43   3:32.99    Germany 3:32.05 3:27.43 3:39.50
7 Alexander Botz 3:28.81   3:33.07    Germany 3:31.50 3:38.91 3:28.81
8 Maximilian Hartl 3:23.65   3:34.96    Germany 3:34.81 3:46.42 3:23.65
9 Oliver Fritz 3:27.29   3:53.53    Germany 4:35.40 3:37.91 3:27.29
10 Nikolaus Lindinger 3:47.03   3:55.83    Austria 4:04.36 3:47.03 3:56.09
11 Andreas Gröbmayr 3:48.57   3:56.93    Germany 4:03.83 3:48.57 3:58.38
12 Tobias Peter 4:00.20   4:04.15    Switzerland 4:00.20 4:00.61 4:11.64
13 Garret von Gaffron 3:48.59   4:07.55    Germany 4:27.34 4:06.71 3:48.59
14 Fritz Löhr 4:13.99   4:23.52    Germany 4:13.99 4:31.53 4:25.05
15 Tim Schädel 4:25.94   4:31.01    Germany 4:36.30 4:25.94 4:30.78
16 Christian König 4:25.62   4:32.65    Germany 4:43.79 4:25.62 4:28.53
17 Philipp Roth 4:24.31   4:32.74    Germany 4:42.26 4:31.64 4:24.31
18 Auel Yakubu 4:24.51   4:36.29    Germany 4:37.66 4:46.69 4:24.51
19 Theo Mayer 4:31.55   4:39.83    Switzerland 4:31.55 4:53.94 4:34.00
20 Amelie Dieterich 4:40.66   4:47.86    Germany 4:53.50 4:49.41 4:40.66
21 Philip Preußler 4:34.29   4:53.18    Germany 5:07.80 4:57.44 4:34.29
22 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 4:31.76   4:57.27    Korea 5:23.70 4:56.34 4:31.76
23 Leon Schmidtchen 4:57.68   5:04.46    Germany 4:57.68 5:14.11 5:01.58
24 Moritz Lotz 4:46.92   5:07.79    Germany 4:46.92 5:12.55 5:23.89
25 Martin Brath 5:03.64   5:12.06    Germany 5:19.53 5:03.64 5:13.02
26 Alwin Rölz 5:07.85   5:18.17    Switzerland 5:38.43 5:07.85 5:08.22
27 Markus Kasparofsky 5:03.15   5:23.21    Germany 5:44.26 5:22.21 5:03.15
28 Gregor Billing 5:14.63   5:27.20    Germany 5:48.10 5:14.63 5:18.88
29 Felix Strasser 5:07.25   5:27.66    Austria 5:43.86 5:31.88 5:07.25
30 Pauline Clémenceau 6:12.57      France 6:12.57
31 Wilhelm Herzstell 6:17.59      Germany 6:17.59
32 Dominic Amrhein 6:28.65      Germany 6:28.65
33 Bautista Javier Ramin 6:40.10      Germany 6:40.10
34 Andrea Thull 6:40.74   NR    Luxembourg 6:40.74
35 Noah Kraft 6:59.32      Germany 6:59.32
36 Luis Kleinheinz 7:15.13      Germany 7:15.13
37 Bernhard Brodowsky 7:36.45      Germany 7:36.45
38 Christopher Tolksdorf 7:53.11      Germany 7:53.11
39 Carlo Glod DNF      Luxembourg DNF
39 Konstantin Jaehne DNF      Germany DNF
39 Oleg Gritsenko DNF      Russia DNF
39 Philip Moore DNF      Germany DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gregor Billing 31.16   DNF    Germany 39.03 DNF 31.16
2 Oleg Gritsenko 43.29   DNF    Russia 43.29 1:16.19 DNF
3 Bence Barát 50.66   1:02.06    Hungary 1:12.94 1:02.58 50.66
4 Tobias Peter 54.70   1:09.10    Switzerland 1:19.68 54.70 1:12.92
5 Linus Frész 1:06.05   DNF    Germany 1:06.37 1:06.05 DNF
6 Jan Bentlage 1:13.99   DNF    Germany 1:33.58 DNF 1:13.99
7 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:18.17   1:23.38    Germany 1:18.17 1:33.34 1:18.63
8 Alexander Botz 1:22.56   DNF    Germany 1:22.56 DNF DNF
9 Bernhard Brodowsky 1:23.90   DNF    Germany 1:23.90 DNF DNF
10 Luca Rizzi 1:24.26   DNF    Switzerland DNF 1:24.26 DNF
11 Martin Brath 1:39.33   1:51.95    Germany 2:03.80 1:52.71 1:39.33
12 Robert Paus 1:42.36   DNF    Germany DNF 2:12.58 1:42.36
13 Konstantin Jaehne 1:53.43   1:58.53    Germany 1:53.43 2:04.63 1:57.53
14 Christian König 2:15.09   DNF    Germany DNF DNF 2:15.09
15 Fritz Löhr 2:22.28   2:31.92    Germany 2:50.16 2:22.28 2:23.31
16 Amelie Dieterich 2:27.11   DNF    Germany 2:44.40 DNF 2:27.11
17 Hippolyte Moreau 2:45.66   3:01.49    France 3:23.38 2:55.42 2:45.66
18 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 2:47.93   DNF    Korea DNF 2:47.93 DNF
19 Theo Mayer 2:49.19   DNF    Switzerland DNF DNF 2:49.19
20 Markus Kasparofsky 3:19.93   DNF    Germany DNF 3:19.93 DNF
21 Johannes Neugebauer 3:38.97   DNF    Germany 5:19.48 3:38.97 DNF
22 Noah Kraft 3:39.53   DNF    Germany DNF 3:39.53 DNF
23 Andreas Gröbmayr 3:44.43   DNF    Germany 3:44.43 DNF DNF
24 Ricky Meiler 3:57.44   DNF    Germany DNF 3:57.44 DNF
25 Sebastian Weyer 4:03.24   DNF    Germany 4:03.24 DNF DNF
26 Fabian Simon 4:46.61   DNF    Germany 4:46.61 DNF DNF
27 Leonardo Fuchsloch 4:54.31   DNF    Germany 4:54.31 DNF DNF
28 Moritz Lotz 5:01.78   DNF    Germany 5:47.03 5:01.78 DNS
29 Michael Wittwer 5:06.76   DNF    Germany 5:06.76 DNS DNS
30 Pauline Clémenceau 6:12.29   DNF    France 6:12.29 DNF DNS
31 Lina Graf 7:31.09   DNF    Germany 7:31.09 DNF DNS
32 Alexander Ben Ludewig DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNS DNS
32 Alexander Hesse DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNS DNS
32 Andrea Thull DNF   DNF    Luxembourg DNF DNS DNS
32 Anne Huber DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNS
32 Christopher Tolksdorf DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNS
32 Dominic Amrhein DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNS
32 Finn Ickler DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNS DNS
32 Garret von Gaffron DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
32 Georgi Kocharyan DNF   DNF    Canada DNF DNF DNS
32 Kevin Gerhardt DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
32 Luca Böhme DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNS
32 Lucas Wesche DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
32 Luis Kleinheinz DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNS
32 Markus Pirzer DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNS DNS
32 Moritz Karl DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
32 Oliver Fritz DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
32 Patrick Wolz DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNS
32 Philip Moore DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gregor Billing 33.56   DNF    Germany 33.56 37.14 DNF
2 Oleg Gritsenko 40.38   48.83    Russia 40.38 58.28 47.84
3 Linus Frész 48.32   54.11    Germany 48.32 1:00.31 53.69
4 Tobias Peter 56.77   DNF    Switzerland 56.77 1:14.39 DNF
5 Jan Bentlage 1:00.94   1:12.26    Germany 1:00.94 1:29.63 1:06.22
6 Bence Barát 1:02.83   DNF    Hungary DNF DNF 1:02.83
7 Christian König 1:14.81   DNF    Germany DNF DNF 1:14.81
8 Martin Brath 1:19.20   DNF    Germany DNF 2:01.41 1:19.20
9 Robert Paus 1:25.25   DNF    Germany 1:25.25 DNF 1:45.44
10 Bernhard Brodowsky 1:25.62   DNF    Germany 1:25.62 1:44.96 DNF
11 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:25.72   DNF    Germany DNF 1:25.72 DNF
12 Alexander Botz 1:32.56   DNF    Germany 1:32.56 DNF DNF
13 Konstantin Jaehne 1:42.11   DNF    Germany 2:49.51 DNF 1:42.11
14 Amelie Dieterich 2:36.86   DNF    Germany 2:36.86 DNF DNF
15 Luca Rizzi 2:45.20   DNF    Switzerland DNF 2:45.20 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Cornelius Dieckmann 11.29   12.44    Germany 11.57 11.29 14.03 13.02 12.74
2 Kevin Gerhardt 11.21   13.80    Germany 14.05 11.42 15.93 18.52 11.21
3 Sebastian Weyer 13.06   14.12    Germany 13.88 16.56 14.23 13.06 14.26
4 Patrick Hetco 12.00   14.18    Germany 12.34 16.34 13.86 18.71 12.00
5 Philipp Weyer 12.56   14.22    Germany 14.96 17.78 12.56 13.19 14.52
6 Tobias Peter 10.12   14.29    Switzerland 10.12 13.70 18.62 14.57 14.61
7 Ricky Meiler 13.80   15.39    Germany 15.68 15.27 18.66 13.80 15.22
8 Christian König 14.82   16.56    Germany 14.82 16.09 18.76 DNF 14.82
9 Martin Brath 14.00   16.85    Germany 14.00 18.70 18.44 17.75 14.35
10 Alwin Rölz 14.69   17.06    Switzerland 14.69 17.55 16.16 19.73 17.47
11 Oliver Fritz 14.97   17.07    Germany 16.79 17.16 17.25 14.97 20.02
12 Nikolaus Lindinger 14.86   17.26    Austria 19.14 15.71 18.81 17.25 14.86
13 Moritz Karl 15.98   17.66    Germany 16.28 19.35 19.27 15.98 17.43
14 Philipp Roth 16.33   18.05    Germany 16.33 22.06 17.52 17.70 18.93
15 Alexander Botz 15.41   18.10    Germany 18.09 15.41 16.11 29.08 20.09
16 Lucas Wesche 12.47   18.43    Germany 12.47 19.48 16.66 19.22 19.40
17 Jan Bentlage 17.47   19.33    Germany 24.31 17.70 22.38 17.90 17.47
18 Leon Schmidtchen 17.12   20.06    Germany 18.66 20.94 20.57 17.12 23.73
19 Bence Barát 17.83   20.79    Hungary 21.90 19.96 17.83 22.81 20.52
20 Finn Ickler 19.26   21.08    Germany 22.54 21.29 19.41 19.26 24.68
21 Auel Yakubu 18.85   21.82    Germany 20.93 22.01 22.52 25.55 18.85
22 Theo Mayer 18.50   22.10    Switzerland 25.31 20.47 28.72 20.51 18.50
23 Timo Ludwig 18.63   22.48    Germany 25.06 21.28 18.63 25.56 21.09
24 Noah Kraft 19.30   23.16    Germany 19.30 20.45 29.00 25.58 23.44
25 Johannes Neugebauer 19.03   23.42    Germany 25.72 19.07 31.61 25.48 19.03
26 Garret von Gaffron 18.66   23.43    Germany 26.77 23.56 19.97 27.30 18.66
27 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 22.48   24.68    Korea 29.16 22.72 25.47 22.48 25.84
28 Luca Rizzi 19.20   24.78    Switzerland 28.37 27.60 24.80 19.20 21.94
29 Philip Preußler 22.73   24.83    Germany 26.41 22.73 24.99 29.60 23.08
30 Frithiof Kuhlmann 23.31   24.91    Germany 25.99 25.32 23.31 23.42 30.47
31 Konstantin Jaehne 24.06   25.43    Germany 27.16 31.62 24.96 24.17 24.06
32 Luis Kleinheinz 19.80   25.52    Germany 23.55 32.80 22.38 30.63 19.80
33 Fabian Auroux 22.41   26.13    Germany 22.41 26.49 27.43 24.46 DNF
34 Malte Ihlefeld 24.04   26.37    Germany 27.64 24.04 26.92 24.56 28.98
35 Tim Schädel 22.43   26.44    Germany 30.71 25.77 22.83 22.43 DNF
36 Linus Frész 20.07   26.81    Germany 25.93 38.99 24.99 29.52 20.07
37 Andreas Gröbmayr 24.88   27.02    Germany 28.19 25.75 39.50 27.11 24.88
38 Hippolyte Moreau 24.19   27.29    France 24.19 28.01 28.59 27.97 25.88
39 Felix Strasser 24.25   27.70    Austria 31.27 33.77 24.25 25.88 25.94
40 Fritz Löhr 23.26   28.70    Germany 33.63 23.26 27.10 25.38 57.93
41 Gregor Billing 26.22   29.26    Germany 26.22 29.81 28.88 30.53 29.08
42 Dominic Amrhein 25.80   29.31    Germany 28.56 30.65 30.25 25.80 29.13
43 Stefan Huber 22.44   29.69    Austria 22.44 32.33 29.51 27.71 31.86
44 Amelie Dieterich 25.53   29.78    Germany 26.63 25.53 28.87 34.68 33.83
45 Bernhard Brodowsky 24.77   30.50    Germany 29.09 30.55 31.85 24.77 33.21
46 Philip Moore 24.82   30.71    Germany 30.21 24.82 27.61 37.61 34.32
47 Lukas Steinheimer 24.10   33.59    Germany DNF 32.41 24.10 36.69 31.66
48 Mo Tan 28.42   33.79    China 31.59 30.16 28.42 39.62 42.09
49 Oleksandr Savchyn 24.20   34.19    Ukraine 31.12 42.11 32.11 24.20 39.34
50 Carlo Glod 27.74   NR 34.21   NR  Luxembourg 35.54 27.74 34.70 32.40 1:07.85
51 Leonardo Fuchsloch 26.49   34.38    Germany 26.49 33.11 37.76 40.56 32.26
52 Pauline Clémenceau 28.88   34.85    France 39.66 39.84 35.28 29.61 28.88
53 Christopher Tolksdorf 30.83   35.25    Germany 32.58 37.28 45.63 30.83 35.88
54 Andrea Thull 29.42   36.47    Luxembourg 29.42 37.55 33.19 38.68 40.11
55 Collin Thielemann 33.15   36.75    Germany 36.15 38.94 35.16 40.95 33.15
56 Patrick Wolz 30.06   37.22    Germany 51.31 38.72 35.82 37.12 30.06
57 Alexander Hesse 36.46   38.21    Germany 40.09 36.63 36.46 37.92 43.87
58 Lina Graf 29.95   38.39    Germany 39.03 29.95 47.68 37.54 38.61
59 Oleg Gritsenko 33.83   38.42    Russia 37.36 1:04.29 41.69 36.20 33.83
60 Karl Ferber 32.69   39.20    Germany 33.65 40.80 43.16 52.96 32.69
61 Kilian Oberlechner 30.09   39.74    Germany 45.55 38.66 35.00 30.09 48.51
62 Fabian Simon 37.36   41.15    Germany 44.91 37.36 39.66 39.77 44.01
63 Nicos Ahlgrimm 33.34   41.20    Germany DNF 33.34 51.44 38.72 33.43
64 Simon Pfahler 37.19   41.56    Germany 1:02.08 39.93 43.20 37.19 41.56
65 Marcel Weber 36.19   43.70    Austria 45.32 38.42 36.19 53.10 47.36
66 Luca Böhme 34.55   43.89    Germany 38.74 1:00.82 34.55 51.81 41.12
67 Alexander Ben Ludewig 32.39   44.16    Germany 36.44 50.19 45.86 32.39 55.92
68 Moritz Lotz 30.69   44.96    Germany 39.72 DNF 30.69 51.98 43.19
69 Tanish Dhiman 39.96   45.51    India 39.96 45.67 1:09.33 43.82 47.05
70 Péter Laschek 39.86   50.41    Hungary 39.86 49.15 43.06 59.01 DNF
71 Roman Danylchuk 40.62      Ukraine 1:02.40 40.62
72 Bautista Javier Ramin 40.98      Germany 40.98 54.94
73 Robert Paus 41.15      Germany 41.15 48.91
74 Willem Klose 50.83      Germany 50.83 1:10.44
75 Anne Huber 55.54      Germany 1:08.13 55.54
76 Berengar Frankenberger 56.62      Germany 56.62 58.88
77 Maximilian Bär 1:00.86      Germany 1:22.66 1:00.86
78 Isabel Uffinger 1:01.07      Germany 1:01.07 1:04.03
79 Felix Lüttke 1:01.22      Germany 1:02.78 1:01.22
80 Dominik Graf 1:06.14      Germany 1:06.14 1:13.24
81 Jesús Masanet García 1:12.36      Spain 1:12.36 1:35.06
82 Markus Pirzer 1:33.99      Germany 1:33.99 DNF
83 Heinrich Heyden 1:43.41      Germany 1:43.41 1:50.58
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Gerhardt 9.81   12.55    Germany 12.38 12.55 14.93 12.71 9.81
2 Philipp Weyer 12.33   13.01    Germany 12.33 13.30 12.46 14.81 13.27
3 Cornelius Dieckmann 12.45   13.21    Germany 12.45 16.51 13.76 12.83 13.05
4 Ricky Meiler 13.31   15.17    Germany 13.31 16.21 15.22 20.21 14.08
5 Sebastian Weyer 14.09   15.86    Germany 15.16 15.96 16.46 17.09 14.09
6 Tobias Peter 12.72   16.15    Switzerland 22.58 15.21 13.69 19.56 12.72
7 Patrick Hetco 12.36   16.23    Germany 12.36 20.02 16.00 20.59 12.66
8 Martin Brath 16.15   16.53    Germany 16.64 16.52 16.44 27.28 16.15
9 Moritz Karl 15.44   16.97    Germany 19.14 15.92 17.69 17.30 15.44
10 Oliver Fritz 10.82   17.02    Germany 10.82 18.23 25.06 17.41 15.41
11 Alexander Botz 15.44   18.41    Germany 15.58 21.41 18.25 21.65 15.44
12 Christian König 18.30   19.33    Germany 18.30 19.94 19.12 18.93 21.55
13 Nikolaus Lindinger 11.92   NR 19.75    Austria 21.11 21.14 20.72 17.43 11.92
14 Lucas Wesche 16.57   19.81    Germany 18.90 19.76 23.06 16.57 20.78
15 Philipp Roth 17.22   20.82    Germany 22.05 17.22 25.27 22.30 18.12
16 Alwin Rölz 16.46   23.12    Switzerland 20.36 16.46 40.22 24.50 24.51
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Bentlage 7.06   7.87    Germany 8.18 8.33 7.11 7.06 8.91
2 Tobias Peter 8.49   10.02    Switzerland 9.68 9.75 11.22 10.64 8.49
3 David Červený 10.35   10.96    Czech Republic 10.47 13.43 11.86 10.56 10.35
4 Kevin Gerhardt 9.73   11.87    Germany 11.96 12.10 23.25 9.73 11.55
5 Amelie Dieterich 11.47   12.48    Germany 11.59 11.47 11.69 14.17 DNF
6 Hippolyte Moreau 12.40   13.57    France 14.55 12.60 14.20 13.90 12.40
7 Fritz Löhr 11.81   14.49    Germany DNF 11.81 13.11 18.50 11.87
8 Malte Ihlefeld 12.91   14.64    Germany 17.03 19.20 13.24 13.64 12.91
9 Lucas Wesche 11.61   14.76    Germany 14.16 11.61 19.28 12.14 17.99
10 Bence Barát 12.52   15.07    Hungary 14.93 16.17 DNF 12.52 14.10
11 Gregor Billing 12.04   15.19    Germany 14.29 14.22 12.04 39.21 17.05
12 Oliver Fritz 13.46   15.85    Germany 16.57 13.46 15.89 18.32 15.08
13 Finn Ickler 13.63   16.63    Germany 15.06 20.75 14.07 DNF 13.63
14 Christian König 12.99   16.75    Germany 17.99 15.98 18.02 16.29 12.99
15 Bernhard Brodowsky 12.08   17.28    Germany 15.18 23.41 DNF 12.08 13.24
16 Alwin Rölz 15.34   17.80    Switzerland 18.83 19.20 15.37 15.34 DNF
17 Philip Moore 14.29   18.09    Germany 38.06 14.29 18.10 19.29 16.89
18 Markus Kasparofsky 16.76   18.86    Germany 19.49 17.41 19.69 21.38 16.76
19 Jesús Masanet García 10.43   19.54    Spain 10.43 34.90 11.15 12.57 DNF
20 Luca Rizzi 12.97   20.11    Switzerland 16.07 12.97 27.18 DNF 17.07
21 Konstantin Jaehne 15.66   21.39    Germany 15.66 23.40 18.85 21.92 30.00
22 Theo Mayer 15.46   22.24    Switzerland 18.11 DNF 18.40 30.22 15.46
23 Alexander Botz 15.25   DNF    Germany DNF 15.25 DNF 45.43 DNF
24 Markus Pirzer 21.15      Germany 21.15 DNF
25 Heike Zbierski 21.50      Germany 21.50 35.59
26 Linus Frész 21.80      Germany DNF 21.80
27 Dominic Amrhein 23.99      Germany 23.99 30.59
28 Oleg Gritsenko 29.75      Russia 29.75 44.68
29 Pauline Clémenceau 31.56      France 31.56 32.37
30 Marcel Weber 38.00      Austria 48.64 38.00
31 Collin Thielemann 40.90      Germany 40.90 41.93
32 Garret von Gaffron DNF      Germany DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Gerhardt 46.64   47.48    Germany 51.96 46.64 48.56 47.11 46.76
2 Lucas Wesche 45.18   47.70    Germany 46.28 51.45 53.41 45.38 45.18
3 Andreas Gröbmayr 52.07   57.33    Germany 1:03.52 52.07 59.69 57.79 54.50
4 Oliver Fritz 57.11   59.16    Germany 1:00.17 1:01.75 59.04 58.27 57.11
5 Ricky Meiler 1:01.77   1:03.14    Germany 1:02.90 1:10.19 1:03.97 1:01.77 1:02.56
6 Hippolyte Moreau 1:03.19   1:04.81    France 1:04.25 1:05.59 1:21.09 1:04.60 1:03.19
7 Linus Frész 1:02.21   1:06.36    Germany 1:02.21 1:04.35 1:04.76 1:16.34 1:09.97
8 Amelie Dieterich 59.02   1:10.46    Germany 1:22.86 1:10.12 59.02 1:11.47 1:09.79
9 Auel Yakubu 1:10.38   1:14.49    Germany 1:17.14 1:28.41 1:15.78 1:10.38 1:10.55
10 Bence Barát 1:09.45   1:15.07    Hungary 1:09.45 1:14.08 1:13.31 1:17.83 1:29.62
11 Tobias Peter 1:10.63   1:16.67    Switzerland 1:15.40 1:10.63 1:23.91 1:19.57 1:15.03
12 Jan Bentlage 1:09.70   1:17.35    Germany 1:14.86 1:19.33 1:09.70 1:17.87 1:21.28
13 Malte Ihlefeld 1:16.99   1:25.16    Germany 1:24.80 1:29.81 1:28.98 1:21.71 1:16.99
14 Dominic Amrhein 1:17.94   1:28.42    Germany 1:34.33 1:27.28 1:23.66 1:39.49 1:17.94
15 Christian König 1:26.36   1:30.05    Germany 1:41.62 1:26.36 1:33.72 1:29.89 1:26.53
16 Alexander Botz 1:10.59   1:32.71    Germany 1:39.97 1:23.97 1:34.27 1:39.88 1:10.59
17 Fritz Löhr 1:27.69   1:34.92    Germany 1:27.69 1:40.58 1:35.48 1:51.56 1:28.69
18 Theo Mayer 1:21.51   1:35.76    Switzerland 1:33.83 1:38.80 1:34.64 1:21.51 1:58.12
19 Noah Kraft 1:33.30   1:43.58    Germany 1:49.77 1:39.10 1:41.88 1:56.21 1:33.30
20 Martin Brath 1:40.01      Germany 1:40.01 1:40.59
21 Pauline Clémenceau 1:45.24      France 1:54.56 1:45.24
22 Frithiof Kuhlmann 1:45.41      Germany 2:05.83 1:45.41
23 Philip Preußler 1:50.63      Germany 1:53.09 1:50.63
24 Patrick Hetco 1:50.90      Germany 2:19.93 1:50.90
25 Garret von Gaffron 1:52.02      Germany 2:17.56 1:52.02
26 Andrea Thull 1:53.20   NR    Luxembourg 1:54.06 1:53.20
27 Johannes Neugebauer 1:53.95      Germany 1:53.95 2:16.69
28 Luca Rizzi 1:56.47      Switzerland 2:04.45 1:56.47
29 Konstantin Jaehne 2:03.17      Germany 2:48.98 2:03.17
30 Moritz Lotz 2:03.84      Germany 2:07.10 2:03.84
31 Maximilian Hartl 2:05.44      Germany 2:09.57 2:05.44
32 Raphael Riener 2:06.57      Austria 2:06.57 3:24.47
33 Nikolaus Lindinger 2:08.94      Austria 2:12.09 2:08.94
34 Alwin Rölz 2:15.35      Switzerland 2:20.19 2:15.35
35 Leonardo Fuchsloch 2:15.47      Germany 2:35.81 2:15.47
36 Bernhard Brodowsky 2:26.71      Germany 2:52.99 2:26.71
37 Felix Strasser 2:27.30      Austria 2:27.30 3:04.21
38 Gregor Billing 2:27.50      Germany 2:31.18 2:27.50
39 Markus Kasparofsky 2:32.51      Germany 2:46.82 2:32.51
40 Simon Pfahler 2:40.53      Germany 3:31.82 2:40.53
41 Oleg Gritsenko 2:50.21      Russia 2:55.36 2:50.21
42 Philip Moore 2:52.55      Germany 3:07.59 2:52.55
43 Collin Thielemann 3:02.13      Germany 3:31.73 3:02.13
44 Luis Kleinheinz 3:05.53      Germany 3:34.25 3:05.53
45 Carlo Glod 3:22.02      Luxembourg DNF 3:22.02
46 Matthias Bußer 3:25.92      Germany 3:25.92 3:32.44
47 Georgi Kocharyan DNF      Canada DNF DNF
47 Heike Zbierski DNF      Germany DNF DNF
47 Yassine Jdidi DNF      Morocco DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Gerhardt 40.75   46.41    Germany 44.48 40.75 53.36 45.43 49.32
2 Lucas Wesche 46.79   47.61    Germany 47.57 46.79 48.64 48.39 46.87
3 Ricky Meiler 51.72   58.45    Germany 59.27 51.72 55.08 1:03.96 1:01.00
4 Andreas Gröbmayr 56.16   59.63    Germany 56.16 58.36 59.59 1:00.95 1:09.94
5 Oliver Fritz 53.03   1:01.49    Germany 1:09.66 1:10.07 56.98 57.83 53.03
6 Linus Frész 59.99   1:02.83    Germany 1:10.10 1:02.39 1:05.40 1:00.69 59.99
7 Hippolyte Moreau 59.57   1:07.35    France 1:11.64 1:07.73 59.57 1:02.68 1:12.27
8 Amelie Dieterich 1:05.09   1:08.09    Germany 1:08.74 1:10.57 1:06.75 1:08.77 1:05.09
9 Jan Bentlage 1:08.44   1:10.48    Germany 1:09.21 1:13.34 1:12.22 1:10.00 1:08.44
10 Alexander Botz 1:04.69   1:11.36    Germany 1:09.16 1:23.25 1:11.77 1:13.15 1:04.69
11 Tobias Peter 1:09.28   1:13.24    Switzerland 1:13.07 1:13.41 1:16.09 1:09.28 1:13.24
12 Bence Barát 1:07.98   1:15.62    Hungary 1:18.78 1:12.51 1:15.58 1:21.36 1:07.98
13 Auel Yakubu 1:16.10   1:20.16    Germany 1:20.13 1:20.23 1:16.10 1:20.11 1:23.42
14 Dominic Amrhein 1:13.40   1:22.42    Germany 1:20.09 1:24.71 1:13.40 1:30.98 1:22.45
15 Malte Ihlefeld 1:17.48   1:25.47    Germany 1:17.48 1:22.82 1:24.74 1:28.84 1:29.15
16 Christian König 1:19.26   1:27.76    Germany 1:27.71 1:34.90 1:20.66 1:19.26 1:41.76
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Gerhardt 2.83   3.82    Germany 2.83 4.80 3.94 4.14 3.39
2 Alwin Rölz 2.85   3.84    Switzerland 4.31 3.60 4.61 2.85 3.62
3 Oliver Fritz 2.82   3.89    Germany 3.35 6.25 2.82 2.91 5.41
4 Christian König 2.85   3.91    Germany 4.04 2.85 6.50 3.66 4.04
5 Felix Strasser 3.17   4.98    Austria 3.17 5.11 5.56 6.12 4.27
6 Johannes Neugebauer 4.61   5.34    Germany 5.39 5.05 4.61 5.59 6.09
7 Dominic Amrhein 4.66   5.47    Germany 5.53 5.32 7.93 5.56 4.66
8 Jan Bentlage 4.80   5.49    Germany 6.11 5.18 6.80 5.19 4.80
9 Filip Bartůšek 4.91   5.71    Czech Republic 4.93 4.91 6.97 5.22 7.21
10 Tobias Peter 4.63   5.87    Switzerland 5.50 6.47 4.63 5.65 10.86
11 Theo Mayer 3.79   5.94    Switzerland 5.97 3.79 5.01 6.83 7.68
12 Lucas Wesche 5.28   6.37    Germany 5.28 7.72 5.55 11.28 5.85
13 Hippolyte Moreau 3.91   6.39    France 6.08 3.91 8.18 11.33 4.92
14 Adam Bartůšek 4.35   6.43    Czech Republic 7.32 4.35 5.13 7.24 6.92
15 Malte Ihlefeld 5.28   6.53    Germany 6.83 6.40 6.35 8.25 5.28
16 Alexander Botz 4.09   6.66    Germany 4.09 6.83 6.34 6.80 7.30
17 Luca Rizzi 5.25   6.80    Switzerland 5.25 6.78 6.99 9.35 6.62
18 Bence Barát 3.80   6.87    Hungary 3.80 6.63 9.05 6.34 7.65
19 Noah Kraft 6.09   6.91    Germany 6.65 6.09 6.61 7.47 9.39
20 Andreas Gröbmayr 6.00   7.14    Germany 6.93 7.80 8.86 6.68 6.00
21 Carlo Glod 5.37   NR 7.80   NR  Luxembourg 9.82 7.24 10.44 5.37 6.33
22 Tim Schädel 7.20   8.14    Germany 10.13 7.20 8.36 7.95 8.11
23 Robert Paus 6.65   8.27    Germany 6.65 7.74 8.51 8.55 14.70
24 Garret von Gaffron 6.22   8.28    Germany 6.22 8.61 9.75 9.52 6.72
25 Luca Böhme 7.03   8.32    Germany 8.02 7.90 9.05 7.03 DNF
26 Moritz Lotz 6.63   8.41    Germany 9.42 6.63 7.68 9.36 8.18
27 Auel Yakubu 7.22   8.42    Germany 7.80 8.35 11.16 7.22 9.12
28 Vito Morgana 5.97   8.51    Germany 8.96 5.97 8.59 9.98 7.97
29 Amelie Dieterich 7.56   8.68    Germany 7.56 8.86 9.47 10.56 7.72
30 Linus Haq Khan 7.83   8.91    Germany 9.31 9.11 7.83 8.30 DNF
31 Leon Schmidtchen 6.21   8.97    Germany 9.38 8.97 9.83 8.56 6.21
32 Luis Kleinheinz 5.58   9.01    Germany 6.67 9.28 11.08 12.05 5.58
33 Felix Lüttke 6.78   9.31    Germany 9.09 6.78 7.32 12.68 11.53
34 Frithiof Kuhlmann 8.65   9.38    Germany 8.96 10.00 8.65 9.17 13.45
35 Leonardo Fuchsloch 7.68   9.41    Germany 7.68 10.72 28.80 9.08 8.42
36 Finn Ickler 7.93   9.49    Germany 9.22 12.58 8.97 7.93 10.27
37 Patrick Hetco 7.31   9.58    Germany 7.31 19.41 9.49 11.50 7.76
38 Bernhard Brodowsky 7.21   9.64    Germany 7.21 12.60 8.26 DNF 8.06
39 Konstantin Jaehne 7.40   9.75    Germany 10.84 10.43 8.92 7.40 9.90
40 Jesús Masanet García 7.20   9.87    Spain 12.80 7.40 7.20 13.90 9.42
41 Pauline Clémenceau 8.93   10.03    France 11.52 9.44 8.93 9.12 16.88
42 Linus Frész 5.93   10.07    Germany 5.93 13.27 11.84 9.13 9.25
43 Nicos Ahlgrimm 6.15   10.24    Germany 9.18 6.15 10.09 11.61 11.44
44 Martin Brath 8.33   10.30    Germany 10.23 10.97 8.33 9.70 11.04
45 David Červený 9.63   10.33    Czech Republic 16.39 9.63 10.44 10.68 9.88
46 Fritz Löhr 9.66   10.65    Germany 10.47 9.66 11.11 10.37 14.38
47 Collin Thielemann 6.39   10.69    Germany 9.78 6.39 13.69 8.59 15.29
48 Oleg Gritsenko 8.84   10.90    Russia 11.02 13.68 10.82 10.87 8.84
49 Roman Danylchuk 10.31   11.21    Ukraine 10.95 10.90 13.50 11.79 10.31
50 Moritz Beckmann 8.89   11.42    Germany 12.41 11.75 12.53 10.09 8.89
51 Sven Seso 10.07   12.08    Croatia 10.67 12.54 23.90 10.07 13.03
52 Willem Klose 9.89   12.20    Germany 10.22 11.25 DNF 15.13 9.89
53 Lukas Steinheimer 11.87   12.29    Germany 11.87 12.13 11.93 12.80 13.40
54 Nikolaus Lindinger 8.93   12.44    Austria 11.09 8.93 14.72 13.18 13.04
55 Andrea Thull 10.63   12.51    Luxembourg 14.06 11.10 12.38 15.61 10.63
56 Maximilian Bär 11.70   12.81    Germany 13.21 11.70 15.08 13.32 11.89
57 Timo Ludwig 10.00   12.93    Germany 17.91 10.00 11.64 12.83 14.32
58 Wilhelm Herzstell 8.62   12.94    Germany 8.62 18.37 13.72 9.94 15.17
59 Alexander Ben Ludewig 6.73   13.64    Germany 13.58 6.73 9.82 17.53 DNF
60 Henrik Hauber 8.97   13.65    Germany 9.63 18.03 8.97 13.28 DNF
61 Marcel Weber 12.93   13.94    Austria 14.96 13.19 13.68 15.16 12.93
62 Markus Kasparofsky 10.97   14.07    Germany 15.60 28.14 10.97 14.84 11.78
63 Raphael Riener 11.88   14.09    Austria 12.02 11.88 16.66 17.42 13.59
64 Berengar Frankenberger 12.12   14.12    Germany 16.15 13.58 17.31 12.12 12.64
65 Matthias Bußer 7.65   14.24    Germany 24.75 14.61 12.07 16.04 7.65
66 Philip Moore 10.87   14.35    Germany 18.70 10.92 15.60 10.87 16.52
67 Dezhong Zhuang 9.13   14.51    Germany 9.13 DNF 20.54 10.54 12.46
68 Dominik Graf 11.29   14.83    Germany 13.66 25.13 15.31 11.29 15.51
69 Gregor Billing 11.31   15.26    Germany 11.31 12.61 18.40 14.76 18.63
70 Heike Zbierski 10.01   15.47    Germany 24.72 12.71 11.89 10.01 21.82
71 Lina Graf 8.62   15.73    Germany 8.62 18.11 24.96 16.40 12.69
72 Simon Pfahler 13.43   16.07    Germany 15.59 16.58 16.36 13.43 16.25
73 Georgios Dreihardt 14.77   16.28    Germany 16.03 14.77 19.20 16.87 15.94
74 Kilian Oberlechner 12.88   17.30    Germany 23.05 13.87 12.88 15.32 22.72
75 Bautista Javier Ramin 11.77   17.55    Germany 20.01 DNF 12.80 11.77 19.83
76 Philip Preußler 16.05   17.55    Germany 16.05 DNF 19.75 16.81 16.10
77 Alexander Hesse 10.04   18.66    Germany 10.04 18.63 22.74 27.16 14.60
78 Mo Tan 15.75   19.44    China 25.37 19.11 15.93 15.75 23.27
79 Kevin Pawlak 14.67   19.65    Germany 14.67 20.99 20.30 27.47 17.67
80 Patrick Wolz 13.65   19.83    Germany 27.86 18.97 20.84 13.65 19.67
81 Simranjit Singh 18.63   21.65    Germany DNF 19.62 18.63 23.44 21.90
82 Diego Morgana 16.36   22.80    Germany 16.36 16.54 34.60 29.89 21.98
83 Judith Laister 14.39   23.60    Austria 31.97 20.04 32.81 14.39 18.80
84 Heinrich Heyden 14.78   24.02    Germany 14.78 26.17 22.72 23.99 25.34
85 Brandon Scheurell 26.31   38.38    Germany 43.72 40.35 31.08 DNF 26.31
86 Oleksandr Savchyn 9.47   DNF    Ukraine 11.19 11.33 9.47 DNF DNF
87 Yassine Jdidi 18.38   DNF    Morocco DNF DNF 23.92 18.38 33.99
88 Tanish Dhiman DNF   DNF    India DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Oliver Fritz 3.52   3.96    Germany 4.25 3.52 4.38 4.07 3.56
2 Alwin Rölz 2.41   4.02    Switzerland 2.41 2.49 4.63 4.93 6.21
3 Kevin Gerhardt 3.04   4.10    Germany 3.04 3.96 5.68 4.96 3.39
4 Dominic Amrhein 3.15   4.16    Germany 3.15 3.94 7.86 4.47 4.07
5 Felix Strasser 4.01   4.74    Austria 4.79 5.37 4.01 5.34 4.09
6 Tobias Peter 4.06   5.00    Switzerland 4.06 4.16 5.76 8.43 5.09
7 Jan Bentlage 3.94   5.05    Germany 3.94 10.59 4.65 4.86 5.63
8 Hippolyte Moreau 3.52   5.08    France 4.63 3.52 5.94 4.68 10.46
9 Filip Bartůšek 3.63   5.50    Czech Republic 3.63 4.01 7.58 7.98 4.90
10 Alexander Botz 4.21   5.51    Germany 4.21 4.84 6.36 7.36 5.34
11 Lucas Wesche 4.36   5.57    Germany 4.36 5.21 6.21 6.00 5.51
12 Adam Bartůšek 5.20   5.69    Czech Republic 5.40 5.20 6.44 DNF 5.23
13 Christian König 4.83   5.71    Germany 5.10 6.12 5.91 6.22 4.83
14 Johannes Neugebauer 4.61   6.19    Germany 4.92 4.61 8.30 6.84 6.82
15 Malte Ihlefeld 4.26   6.39    Germany 5.54 4.26 7.28 8.86 6.34
16 Theo Mayer 3.77   7.07    Switzerland 4.88 3.77 10.22 6.10 DNF
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Gerhardt 3.00   4.09    Germany 3.38 6.48 3.00 5.31 3.57
2 Oleksandr Savchyn 3.35   4.45    Ukraine 7.83 4.72 4.58 3.35 4.04
3 Oliver Fritz 3.22   5.06    Germany 7.55 3.58 8.33 4.05 3.22
4 Tobias Peter 4.24   5.26    Switzerland 4.24 7.59 6.52 4.78 4.47
5 Christian König 4.97   6.13    Germany 10.16 5.83 5.55 7.00 4.97
6 Malte Ihlefeld 4.64   6.24    Germany 11.08 4.64 6.96 5.54 6.22
7 Theo Mayer 4.72   6.24    Switzerland 5.76 6.01 8.06 4.72 6.94
8 Finn Ickler 5.19   6.24    Germany 5.77 6.63 5.19 8.78 6.33
9 Lucas Wesche 5.31   6.53    Germany 5.61 7.36 5.31 6.61 7.36
10 Noah Kraft 4.98   6.60    Germany 8.86 4.98 5.40 5.53 DNF
11 Alwin Rölz 3.92   6.62    Switzerland 6.47 5.42 14.65 3.92 7.97
12 Jan Bentlage 4.80   6.84    Germany 7.31 7.66 9.41 4.80 5.56
13 Alexander Botz 4.43   7.09    Germany 9.88 5.78 5.61 4.43 DNF
14 Bence Barát 5.80   7.18    Hungary 7.69 6.28 8.41 5.80 7.57
15 Dominic Amrhein 6.08   7.56    Germany 7.36 8.06 11.14 6.08 7.27
16 Amelie Dieterich 6.22   7.70    Germany 39.82 10.03 6.38 6.69 6.22
17 Bernhard Brodowsky 7.01   8.17    Germany 9.61 9.31 7.86 7.01 7.33
18 Filip Bartůšek 6.57   8.20    Czech Republic 9.12 DNF 6.57 7.46 8.02
19 Luis Kleinheinz 6.58   8.73    Germany 10.58 14.15 6.58 7.22 8.40
20 Adam Bartůšek 6.45   8.81    Czech Republic 10.35 8.75 7.33 6.45 10.92
21 Felix Lüttke 6.69   9.04    Germany 6.69 10.95 8.22 7.95 11.09
22 Frithiof Kuhlmann 6.21   9.14    Germany 13.94 6.21 9.59 8.79 9.03
23 David Červený 6.06   9.17    Czech Republic 8.59 12.72 10.61 6.06 8.31
24 Felix Strasser 8.04   9.48    Austria 10.73 9.77 8.04 9.01 9.66
25 Alexander Ben Ludewig 7.46   9.60    Germany 7.46 9.16 10.73 8.91 17.04
26 Auel Yakubu 6.65   10.39    Germany 12.86 14.43 7.47 10.84 6.65
27 Marcel Weber 7.41   10.48    Austria 16.33 11.22 8.89 7.41 11.32
28 Linus Haq Khan 8.12   10.52    Germany 14.27 DNF 8.12 8.12 9.18
29 Luca Rizzi 9.22   10.64    Switzerland 10.64 10.78 10.51 9.22 13.57
30 Robert Paus 7.74   10.83    Germany 15.43 12.52 8.93 7.74 11.05
31 Lina Graf 8.43   10.88    Germany 8.43 9.04 DNF 10.44 13.16
32 Fritz Löhr 5.85   11.17    Germany 5.85 13.66 12.05 14.82 7.81
33 Gregor Billing 10.88   11.39    Germany 11.20 10.88 19.26 11.78 11.19
34 Hippolyte Moreau 7.43   11.40    France 14.52 13.13 9.48 7.43 11.58
35 Leonardo Fuchsloch 6.82   11.66    Germany 11.58 11.63 12.93 6.82 11.78
36 Oleg Gritsenko 10.33   11.73    Russia 17.23 11.16 11.91 12.11 10.33
37 Andreas Gröbmayr 9.17   11.81    Germany 13.87 10.15 19.39 9.17 11.40
38 Péter Laschek 10.65   12.61    Hungary 13.46 13.56 10.65 10.80 14.16
39 Luca Böhme 9.83   12.84    Germany 14.00 9.83 13.30 11.22 21.22
40 Philip Preußler 10.84   12.86    Germany 10.84 18.03 12.58 11.21 14.78
41 Vito Morgana 9.73   12.98    Germany 9.73 12.40 13.74 13.73 12.80
42 Jesús Masanet García 12.15   13.02    Spain 12.84 13.93 12.15 12.29 15.09
43 Wilhelm Herzstell 11.96   13.29    Germany 12.45 15.55 14.71 12.70 11.96
44 Carlo Glod 8.64   13.58    Luxembourg 14.97 12.82 8.64 12.94 16.11
45 Moritz Lotz 10.34   13.63    Germany 15.10 15.34 10.34 11.54 14.24
46 Collin Thielemann 11.33   14.16    Germany 13.31 16.59 11.33 DNF 12.57
47 Johannes Neugebauer 11.81   14.18    Germany 14.37 18.50 11.81 14.21 13.95
48 Anne Huber 11.86   14.66    Germany 15.20 17.31 11.86 12.27 16.52
49 Philip Moore 13.02   15.08    Germany 15.78 29.36 13.02 15.86 13.59
50 Bautista Javier Ramin 11.36   15.11    Germany 22.90 16.91 11.36 14.09 14.33
51 Fabian Simon 9.31   15.13    Germany 21.92 15.40 9.31 10.65 19.33
52 Pauline Clémenceau 11.44   15.20    France 13.96 19.02 11.44 19.68 12.63
53 Patrick Wolz 9.91   15.31    Germany 15.15 13.05 18.34 17.73 9.91
54 Leon Schmidtchen 13.79   15.37    Germany 13.87 15.14 20.29 17.09 13.79
55 Roman Danylchuk 11.94   15.67    Ukraine 11.94 17.92 14.48 14.62 20.25
56 Lukas Steinheimer 11.99   16.00    Germany 15.25 16.05 20.44 16.71 11.99
57 Moritz Beckmann 13.43   16.89    Germany 16.83 19.69 20.44 14.15 13.43
58 Konstantin Jaehne 12.08   17.04    Germany 21.35 25.91 14.69 12.08 15.09
59 Nikolaus Lindinger 9.13   17.13    Austria 9.13 43.45 14.22 22.09 15.07
60 Simranjit Singh 11.65   17.91    Germany 11.65 22.50 16.52 19.55 17.66
61 Nicos Ahlgrimm 17.04   20.04    Germany 17.04 19.21 17.71 23.20 23.88
62 Timo Ludwig 10.81   20.69    Germany 10.81 44.03 11.46 23.00 27.60
63 Vlastimil Červený 12.87   21.56    Czech Republic 32.27 14.26 18.14 DNF 12.87
64 Berengar Frankenberger 14.86   21.72    Germany 29.91 14.86 15.16 20.10 34.47
65 Garret von Gaffron 18.09   21.75    Germany 22.69 23.43 24.34 19.13 18.09
66 Matthias Bußer 18.03   21.89    Germany 22.95 22.63 30.15 18.03 20.08
67 Brandon Scheurell 18.48   21.98    Germany 24.77 22.40 22.08 18.48 21.47
68 Maximilian Bär 16.21   22.46    Germany 25.21 17.31 25.82 24.85 16.21
69 Alexander Hesse 17.12   22.76    Germany 38.22 21.58 17.12 29.02 17.69
70 Sven Seso 11.51   23.95    Croatia DNF 11.51 11.92 29.83 30.10
71 Andrea Thull 12.46   24.20    Luxembourg 18.85 28.56 25.19 12.46 35.42
72 Georgios Dreihardt 15.24   28.29    Germany 31.13 22.18 33.72 15.24 31.56
73 Markus Pirzer 26.02   32.32    Germany 32.73 27.17 26.02 37.06 38.27
74 Kevin Pawlak 16.07   35.53    Germany 32.10 16.07 42.30 32.20 DNF
75 Dominik Graf 12.96   DNF    Germany 20.50 12.96 58.15 DNF DNF
76 Tanish Dhiman 22.51   DNF    India DNF DNF DNF DNF 22.51
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Oliver Fritz 2.69   3.86    Germany 4.00 5.97 2.69 3.51 4.06
2 Kevin Gerhardt 3.07   4.73    Germany 3.07 3.80 10.42 4.04 6.36
3 Tobias Peter 3.59   5.47    Switzerland 6.53 4.34 3.59 5.53 7.31
4 Jan Bentlage 5.63   6.09    Germany 5.86 6.59 11.43 5.63 5.83
5 Oleksandr Savchyn 4.63   6.11    Ukraine 4.63 5.25 8.25 6.90 6.19
6 Alexander Botz 3.36   6.23    Germany 5.88 10.97 3.36 6.05 6.75
7 Lucas Wesche 5.72   6.29    Germany 5.72 7.17 5.92 5.77 8.20
8 Noah Kraft 4.79   6.69    Germany 7.12 8.12 4.79 6.33 6.63
9 Bence Barát 4.16   6.73    Hungary 8.77 8.33 5.08 4.16 6.79
10 Christian König 5.22   6.81    Germany 13.93 6.29 7.41 5.22 6.74
11 Dominic Amrhein 4.98   6.82    Germany 7.76 4.98 6.90 6.04 7.52
12 Alwin Rölz 2.68   7.01    Switzerland 6.53 20.05 2.68 4.93 9.57
13 Theo Mayer 3.97   7.03    Switzerland 4.98 7.90 3.97 8.21 8.25
14 Finn Ickler 4.67   7.07    Germany 8.52 5.34 4.67 7.36 11.26
15 Amelie Dieterich 4.50   7.20    Germany 8.70 7.33 4.50 6.98 7.30
16 Malte Ihlefeld 6.09   7.83    Germany 6.09 6.35 6.94 11.52 10.20
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Gerhardt 9.78   11.29    Germany 15.47 11.96 11.82 10.09 9.78
2 Alwin Rölz 12.24   14.07    Switzerland 17.38 12.70 12.24 14.63 14.88
3 Alexander Botz 11.58   14.15    Germany 12.65 13.50 16.30 23.40 11.58
4 Malte Ihlefeld 11.83   14.91    Germany 13.54 15.91 16.19 11.83 15.29
5 Moritz Lotz 14.10   15.19    Germany 15.80 14.10 15.27 18.05 14.49
6 Oliver Fritz 13.95   17.12    Germany 18.10 22.62 17.59 13.95 15.67
7 Lucas Wesche 14.18   17.93    Germany 16.92 19.97 21.59 14.18 16.90
8 Jan Bentlage 14.28   18.77    Germany 17.75 18.47 20.61 14.28 20.09
9 Bence Barát 15.81   20.15    Hungary 21.96 20.19 20.84 15.81 19.41
10 Dominic Amrhein 17.22   21.24    Germany 17.22 19.88 29.97 17.33 26.52
11 Luca Rizzi 20.17   22.65    Switzerland 22.92 29.56 20.17 23.21 21.82
12 Philipp Roth 23.43   25.33    Germany 29.14 23.43 24.78 27.23 23.99
13 Tobias Peter 16.68   26.97    Switzerland 20.47 29.30 31.14 16.68 32.15
14 Linus Frész 17.97   28.17    Germany 35.26 28.70 33.90 21.92 17.97
15 Christian König 20.65   29.40    Germany 32.80 28.28 41.23 27.13 20.65
16 Amelie Dieterich 14.22   29.84    Germany 32.26 36.84 30.41 26.85 14.22
17 Lukas Steinheimer 27.21   31.36    Germany 36.15 1:04.19 27.21 29.55 28.38
18 Collin Thielemann 27.64   31.62    Germany 32.46 43.52 34.49 27.64 27.90
19 Alexander Ben Ludewig 23.75   32.10    Germany 23.75 38.87 36.25 27.19 32.87
20 Noah Kraft 24.13   32.10    Germany 28.63 1:01.37 36.65 24.13 31.01
21 Robert Paus 28.88   33.38    Germany 28.88 36.17 32.21 31.75 40.80
22 Adam Bartůšek 34.81   39.73    Czech Republic 36.18 40.44 42.56 34.81 56.36
23 Johannes Neugebauer 31.47   40.19    Germany 46.61 33.55 44.32 31.47 42.69
24 Konstantin Jaehne 29.19   40.69    Germany 29.19 42.68 43.80 37.94 41.44
25 Leonardo Fuchsloch 33.11   44.81    Germany 1:29.53 33.11 56.41 37.86 40.17
26 Filip Bartůšek 35.11   48.56    Czech Republic 55.70 35.11 40.63 55.21 49.84
27 Oleg Gritsenko 38.11   49.82    Russia 50.66 38.11 47.79 1:36.09 51.02
28 Fritz Löhr 33.92   58.91    Germany 33.92 1:03.73 1:04.65 58.70 54.29
29 Lina Graf 40.50      Germany 1:17.63 40.50
30 Gregor Billing 41.14      Germany 46.89 41.14
31 Theo Mayer 44.28      Switzerland 51.85 44.28
32 Pauline Clémenceau 44.95      France 44.95 1:03.55
33 Carlo Glod 52.86   NR    Luxembourg DNF 52.86
34 David Červený 54.21      Czech Republic 54.21 57.74
35 Anne Huber 56.27      Germany 56.27 1:03.04
36 Bautista Javier Ramin 58.31      Germany 1:08.32 58.31
37 Felix Strasser 1:03.23      Austria 1:09.59 1:03.23
38 Luis Kleinheinz 1:06.67      Germany 1:42.10 1:06.67
39 Garret von Gaffron 1:07.85      Germany DNF 1:07.85
40 Christopher Tolksdorf 1:09.62      Germany DNF 1:09.62
41 Philip Moore 1:17.07      Germany 1:19.63 1:17.07
42 Markus Pirzer 1:24.16      Germany 1:24.16 1:38.32
43 Maximilian Bär 1:34.10      Germany DNF 1:34.10
44 Bernhard Brodowsky DNF      Germany DNF DNS
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Gerhardt 10.66   12.32    Germany 10.66 10.71 12.56 17.49 13.69
2 Alexander Botz 12.56   14.36    Germany 12.56 18.50 14.15 15.06 13.86
3 Oliver Fritz 13.27   15.47    Germany 13.91 17.86 21.44 13.27 14.63
4 Malte Ihlefeld 13.63   16.31    Germany 13.63 18.55 17.59 15.64 15.70
5 Moritz Lotz 13.86   16.35    Germany 13.86 15.27 18.25 16.67 17.10
6 Bence Barát 15.55   17.57    Hungary 16.36 19.55 19.27 17.08 15.55
7 Jan Bentlage 14.91   18.13    Germany 18.69 18.22 17.49 14.91 25.44
8 Lucas Wesche 14.18   18.16    Germany 16.88 14.18 15.76 32.12 21.84
9 Alwin Rölz 11.13   19.99    Switzerland 11.13 21.83 20.29 24.30 17.86
10 Luca Rizzi 18.27   21.31    Switzerland 20.33 24.69 25.16 18.27 18.91
11 Dominic Amrhein 16.80   21.88    Germany 16.80 22.35 23.64 21.91 21.38
12 Tobias Peter 20.46   25.07    Switzerland 21.05 29.65 24.52 20.46 34.64
13 Linus Frész 20.12   26.97    Germany 27.52 24.63 28.76 34.61 20.12
14 Christian König 21.05   27.32    Germany 39.03 30.58 22.44 28.95 21.05
15 Amelie Dieterich 24.97   32.68    Germany 35.24 27.86 34.93 24.97 35.56
16 Collin Thielemann 31.49   38.38    Germany 31.49 34.78 47.99 43.39 36.96
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L2 F U2 F' U2 F L2 B2 D' B2 L D' R F U2 B R D2
A #2 F B L F' U' L' F2 L2 D R D' F2 B2 D' R2 U' R2 F2 B2
A #3 F L2 F R U R' B2 L' D F2 R' L2 U2 R2 B' L2 B2 R2 U2 L2
A #4 U2 L2 D2 F2 L2 F' D2 R2 F' U' L' B L F' U L2 U2 R' F' D'
A #5 F2 R2 U' R2 D F2 U' L2 D2 R2 U B R' U2 B' R F' D' L2 B2 D'
A Ex#1 B F U2 L2 B L2 R2 D B2 R D2 R2 D' R2 F' D' R F'
A Ex#2 F2 D L2 D2 L D F' R2 B L U2 L2 B2 U' F2 D F2 U' F2 U2
B #1 F B2 L B2 D F' R2 D2 F' R F' R2 D R2 F2 L2 B2 D' B2
B #2 U2 F2 L' B2 L' U2 F2 L2 D2 L' F' D L R B' L' B' F2 D2 B'
B #3 L B' R' U' F L B D L2 U2 F R2 B R2 U2 F2 B L2 F2
B #4 R2 U2 B2 L2 F2 D' R2 B2 D2 L' B' F2 D B' L' B' D B2 R
B #5 U2 L2 U2 R U2 R D2 R2 F L' F D B D F' L' D2 R
B Ex#1 D' B U2 R L B' U2 R D2 R' L U' F2 U' L2 B2 D' L2 U'
B Ex#2 U2 B' U2 F' L2 D2 U2 F' L2 F' L D2 F R' B F2 R2 U' B2 D' F2
C #1 B2 R F2 D2 L' F2 D2 L2 R F2 D2 F' R U' B' F D' U L' U'
C #2 L2 R2 D2 U2 F' L2 F2 L2 D2 R' F2 U B2 L' U R F' R' D
C #3 B2 L2 U2 L2 D' B2 D F2 R U2 B' U2 F L2 D' U B' R2
C #4 B U F L2 B2 L2 U' R L2 F2 L F' B U2 L2 F' U2 B U2 B'
C #5 R2 D2 B2 R D2 R B2 L2 U' L U2 R2 B' D R' F R B' R'
C Ex#1 D2 B2 L2 F2 B' R2 U L' F' B L U B2 U L2 U' D2 L2 U
C Ex#2 D2 L2 B2 F D2 B' U2 F' L2 B2 R F' D2 R B2 U B2 D L2 D'
D #1 L F2 L2 D' B' D F2 R F U' B2 D2 R U2 R F2 L' B2 U2
D #2 U2 B2 R2 B2 F' L2 F' D2 L2 D2 B' L' U R' D L2 F2 R U' B' L2
D #3 U L2 D2 B U' F2 R L B U' R F2 U2 R F2 U2 L U2 L
D #4 R2 F' R2 D' F' D2 R2 B L2 U' L2 U R2 D' R2 D2
D #5 L2 U' R2 D' R2 D F2 L2 B' L' F' R D2 R2 U' B F' U2 R' U2
D Ex#1 U D R' U2 B' D' F2 B R L2 B R2 F2 D2 B2 U' R2 U L2 D2
D Ex#2 L2 U2 F D' F2 U' B' D F B2 L' D2 L2 D' L2 D L2 B2 U2
E #1 R F' R U' D' R2 L U' R2 D' F' U2 R2 U R2 L2 D2 L2 D B2
E #2 R F2 B R2 L U2 B2 L' D' F' L' U D2 L2 D B2 L2 D F2
E #3 R U R2 F D2 B' R F' D2 R2 F' D' F2 L2 D2 R2 F2 L2 D F2
E #4 D' R2 B2 R2 D L2 U' B2 D R2 F L2 F2 D B' L F D' R' F2 D
E #5 B D L U' B' L2 D' B U F2 L' D' R2 U2 D F2 R2 D' F2 U
E Ex#1 U' B2 R2 B2 R2 F2 D2 B2 D L2 U L' F' L2 R2 D F' D' F'
E Ex#2 R2 D2 F' U2 B2 D2 B R2 B' F U' R D2 R2 D2 F' R' U R
F #1 R D2 U2 R2 B2 L U2 L2 F2 U2 L' D R D' B D R2 U2 B' D2 R2
F #2 F2 R2 B2 L' U2 L D2 L F' D2 L' U2 F2 L F' U' B' F2
F #3 F2 L F2 L' B' L' F' R2 D F L' F U2 L2 F2 U2 F' U2
F #4 F2 U' R2 U2 L2 U' B2 F2 R' U R2 U2 B2 R F D2 U F2 U
F #5 U L2 U' L2 R2 F2 U R2 B2 F U L2 B L2 F2 D2 L' B R F'
F Ex#1 U' R L' U' L2 B2 L' F R2 U' R D2 F2 R D2 R2 F2 R U2 L2
F Ex#2 D2 L D2 L R2 F2 R F' U R' D B' D R' B' D' U2 F'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U D' F2 R D2 B' L2 F2 R U' B U' B2 D2 B2 L2 U B2 L2 U2
A #2 R2 D2 R2 F2 L2 U' R2 B2 D2 L' F D' F U R2 B F' L' B2 R
A #3 U' B2 D' F2 D F2 L2 D B' U' F' L2 D2 L2 U2 L' F2 L2 U
A #4 U2 F' D2 B2 R2 D2 L2 D2 U R D' L' U L' B' D F2 L B'
A #5 R2 B' U2 B2 R2 F R2 F2 R' D' R U2 R' F L' D2 U' R D2
A Ex#1 B L2 F' D2 F U2 B D2 L' D' F L D R' F U L' D' R
A Ex#2 D2 U2 F2 R D2 L' F2 R' B2 R2 B' U R2 B2 R' F' U2 R2 U2
B #1 L' U' L F2 B2 D2 L' B2 R2 B' U L2 B R2 B2 R2 D2 F' B D2
B #2 R2 F2 D2 B2 U' R2 U' L2 D' F L F L D2 L' B' D L2 R' B2
B #3 U' F2 L' U' R' B R2 B L U F B2 D2 F L2 F R2 L2 B L2
B #4 B' U2 B' U' B D R U' D' F R' L2 U2 D2 B' L2 B' D2 L2 U2
B #5 B2 D' B2 L' B2 L D2 F' B' D R D2 L2 F L2 B' U2 R2 D2 B'
B Ex#1 R2 U F R' D' L' D' B2 U' R2 L U2 R2 F' R2 B' L2 F'
B Ex#2 B2 R2 B2 U R2 D U' R2 D' F' D R U B' D L' F' L2 D2 U
C #1 B2 D' F2 U' R2 D L2 U R B' L' B U2 L2 F2 L2 B D' F2
C #2 F2 U2 B2 F2 D B2 D F2 D' B F L' U2 R D' U2 B2 U' L' R2
C #3 L' B D L' U' L U R' F' U' L2 U2 L' F2 U2 L' F2 R' U2 L' F2
C #4 L2 R2 D2 U2 F' L2 R D B2 F' R D R' B2 D2 B' F'
C #5 F2 R F2 R2 B2 L F2 U2 L2 B L D2 B' F D R B' U F2
C Ex#1 L2 U2 R D2 F2 R' U2 L' B2 L B2 F R U' B' U' L' B2 D2 R' F
C Ex#2 B2 L2 F' U2 R2 U2 F2 U2 B' D2 L D' R' U' L' B U' L U2 F2
D #1 B L2 D2 F U2 B2 U2 F2 U2 L' R' U R B' F2 R' U' B' F' D
D #2 F2 L' U2 F2 R F2 R D2 U B2 F D' L2 F' L' D' F D'
D #3 L B2 R' D2 R2 D2 L2 F2 R F2 D2 F' U' L2 R' D' F2 L' D U
D #4 U2 R2 F U2 B' U2 B2 L2 U2 R F L D2 U R B2 F L2 D' R'
D #5 B R2 F2 D2 L2 D2 U2 F L2 R B' U' B R' B2 D L F' R U'
D Ex#1 F' D2 U2 F R2 U2 B U2 F2 D2 R D L' U' R F2 D2 L' B'
D Ex#2 B L2 B2 R' U' F' R F' B' U B2 R' L' D2 L' U2 B2 R D2
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U F L' U2 D L' B U L F' R2 L2 D2 L2 B' D2 B2 R2 F
A #2 B2 L' B2 L' R F2 D2 L2 B U2 R' D F' U2 R' F' D' L D2
A #3 F R2 F D2 B' U2 B' L2 B R2 U R' D' L F2 D B L U2 R2
A #4 R D' L U2 L U2 D2 R B R2 D2 F2 B R2 F2 D2 L2 U2
A #5 U2 F2 L D2 R F2 D2 L' B' U' B2 F D2 B' R2 D R U R
A Ex#1 R U2 F2 R' F2 L' F2 U2 B2 D2 U' L' D U' B F' U L U2 F' R'
A Ex#2 U' R' L D2 B R' D2 L D R' L B2 U' L2 D2 B2 U' L2
B #1 D2 F L U B' R U B L' D2 R U' D' B2 R2 U F2
B #2 D' F2 R2 F2 D' L2 F2 D R2 B R U' B R2 F2 L' B U B2 U
B #3 B2 F2 U' B2 D2 L2 F2 U' R D F U L2 B2 L2 U' B D' U2
B #4 R2 B' D2 U2 B2 U2 B' U2 B' D R F2 U2 F2 D' F R B L D
B #5 D' L2 F2 L2 F2 D2 U' F2 U2 R' B' L B F U B2 L2 B' U F'
B Ex#1 F R' B L' B2 L2 B' U R F L2 B2 R2 U L2 U' D' F2 R2 D'
B Ex#2 F2 R2 D2 B' U2 B' L2 F2 R2 U2 F U' B2 L' F2 R F' L U' L
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L' D' B L' B R B U' L' F' L2 B2 D2 L' U2 F2 L' U2
A #2 U2 R2 D2 U' L2 F2 U' L2 B2 F2 L' D L2 F' U B' D2 L' R2 B
A #3 R L' B' D F' U R' F2 B L D2 R2 F2 U2 R2 D F2 D2 R2 B2
A #4 B2 L B2 U' D2 F2 U' L F' B2 L U D2 L2 U R2 L2
A #5 B L B2 D2 R L2 D' L D L2 B' R2 U2 L' B2 R U2 F2 D2
A Ex#1 F2 U F2 R2 B2 F2 D F2 U2 L' F U B L' R U' B D' B U2
A Ex#2 B2 L' U2 F2 L B2 R2 D2 L U L2 U F2 D L' B D' U' L
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' F R' F U2 R U2 R' U R'
A #2 U' R2 U' R' U2 R' F R U2 R' U2
A #3 U' R F' U2 R' U R U' R2 F' U2
A #4 R U' R' U' R' F2 R2 U' F' U2 F'
A #5 U' R' U R U2 R' U' F U2 R2 U
A Ex#1 R' U2 R U' R F U' R U' R' F'
A Ex#2 F U' R U' R' U' R2 F U' R2 U'
B #1 U' R U' R2 U' R F2 U' F R U2
B #2 U' R' U' R F R2 F' R2 U F U'
B #3 R' F R2 U' F' R' U R' U2 R U
B #4 U' R' U' F2 U2 F R2 F' U2 R2 U'
B #5 R' U' R U2 F R U2 R' F U2 F'
B Ex#1 U' R U' R U2 R2 F U2 R U R'
B Ex#2 U2 R U2 R' F' R U' R' U' F U2
C #1 R' U2 R F R2 U' R U2 R2 U2 F
C #2 R' U' R2 F R2 U2 R' U R' U F'
C #3 R F' R2 U2 R U' R' F U2 R2 U2
C #4 U' R' U' F R2 U2 R2 U F R U
C #5 U2 R U' R2 F R U2 R2 F' U' F2
C Ex#1 U R' F R' F R F R2 U' R' U
C Ex#2 R U' F U' F U' F U F U2 F'
D #1 R2 U' R2 U2 F' R' U' R' F' R2 U2
D #2 R U' R' F U' F R' U' R U' R'
D #3 R F' U' R' U R' U' F' R2 F' R2
D #4 U2 F U' F R2 U' F' R' U' R U'
D #5 U' R' U2 F U' R' F R U' R F'
D Ex#1 F R2 U2 R' U R' U' R U2 R2 F
D Ex#2 U R' F R2 F' R2 F' U' R U F
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R F' U' F' U2 F' R2 U2 F U2
A #2 R2 F U R' F R U' R F' R' U'
A #3 R' U F R2 F' U' R' U2 R' F' U'
A #4 R' U' R F' U' R2 F R2 F' U' R'
A #5 R' U' F R2 U2 R' U' R2 F2 U' F'
A Ex#1 R U2 R2 F2 U R2 U' F' R2 U2 R
A Ex#2 U' R' U2 R U R' U2 F2 R U2 R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F2 U' R2 U' B2 D' B2 D F2 U F R2 B' F' U' L' D R' F' L Fw2 Uw2 R' F B L F' U2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 B' Uw' F' R' D' L' D' Fw' L' Fw2 Uw' Rw' Uw' U'
A #2 D2 R2 F' D2 B D2 B2 L2 B2 U2 F L U B2 U2 B' R' F' D U' Rw2 D2 Fw2 B L' D2 B F Uw2 B' D2 Rw2 Uw' U' F U2 Rw2 L' Fw Rw' Uw2 R2 B R' Uw2
A #3 F2 L2 B2 U' L2 U B2 F2 L2 F' D' L' B U2 B2 D' F' U F Rw2 D' F Rw2 U2 L2 D Rw2 D Rw2 D Rw' F' Rw' D2 F2 R2 L Fw' Uw B' Rw B2 F2 L
A #4 F2 U B2 L2 R2 U R2 U2 D L2 F D B' D2 L B2 F2 U' F' D Fw2 R Uw2 U2 R' F Rw2 Fw2 R U2 Rw2 D2 F Uw U2 L R B' Rw D' Fw Rw2 U' D R' Uw
A #5 U2 L2 F2 R2 F B2 U2 B L2 F' U2 L U2 L F' R2 U' B' D' B' Rw2 Fw2 D2 B Uw2 F' Uw2 R Uw2 L D2 R Uw' Rw2 U2 R' F Fw' L Fw2 Uw' Rw' U' L'
A Ex#1 D2 F' D2 L U' B' L R F L' B2 L2 B2 L2 D' B2 D' F2 U' F2 D' Rw2 Fw2 D R2 Fw2 F U D2 B Uw2 Rw2 F2 Rw F' B2 Rw' L2 B2 Fw Rw Fw2 U B R Fw'
A Ex#2 D2 R2 F' L2 B' L2 U2 B R2 U2 B' U' F D F2 L2 F' L D' R' F2 Rw2 Uw2 D' Rw2 R F2 D' R' U' L' Uw2 L' U Fw' U2 R' Uw2 D2 L' Rw' Fw F D R Uw Rw'
B #1 U' B D2 F2 R D' F R D L' U2 R' U2 B2 L R2 D2 B2 F2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 F D' F B' U2 Fw2 Uw2 D' F' Uw2 D2 Rw' D U' F' Rw Fw' D' L' Uw' R D2 L
B #2 F' U' L' U L2 U B D F R' U2 L2 D2 F2 L2 U' B2 D' F2 U F2 Uw2 Fw2 D' Rw2 B' L2 U' D' B' L2 Fw2 U2 Rw F' R2 F2 L Fw Uw D2 L2 Uw D' R2
B #3 L U2 F2 L2 R' F2 D2 R' U2 L2 F' R D' B' L' U L' F' D R Uw2 L' Fw2 F2 Uw2 B2 Rw2 R' B' L Uw2 R' B Uw' B2 L' Uw2 D' Fw Uw' Fw' Uw2 F Rw' R'
B #4 D2 L B U R D' B L2 B R' B2 L2 F2 D2 R2 L2 U' F2 R2 U' Uw2 Fw2 B U L2 U2 F' Rw2 Fw2 U F' Rw2 F' Rw' L' D' F2 R Fw' Uw Fw Rw' F' Uw B' L2
B #5 B U2 R F B D B D L' D B L2 D2 B D2 L2 U2 B D2 B' Rw2 D' F' Uw2 B' Rw2 R2 F' D' Fw2 F2 R2 F' Rw' F Rw D' R Fw Uw' D2 Rw Fw B D2
B Ex#1 D R2 U B2 R2 F2 B2 U' L2 F2 U' F' L2 D2 U L' D' U2 L' F' B Fw2 U Rw2 F' D2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 U' F2 Rw2 F' D2 Rw' L F' Rw2 D' F' Rw D Uw F Rw D'
B Ex#2 U F2 D U' L D' F2 R' B2 U' F U2 F2 D2 B R2 D2 L2 F2 Uw2 L B' Uw2 F R2 L2 Fw2 Uw2 F' L B' Uw' L Uw' B U' Rw2 Fw' D' Rw U2 Fw B2 Uw'
C #1 R L2 U D R B' U' F R' F R2 U2 B2 L' D2 F2 U2 L' B2 R2 Uw2 B F' L' Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 R' B2 F Uw2 D2 B Uw' L R2 U L Rw Uw Rw' Fw L2 Fw' Rw' F'
C #2 D2 B2 F2 U' B2 L2 U2 B2 U' R2 D2 L' B' U' R2 L2 B' D2 L' F' Rw2 Fw2 L' U L' R Fw2 R2 D' B2 U2 Rw2 L2 Fw D2 Rw2 L' D2 L2 Rw' Uw2 Rw' F' Uw' Fw2 B'
C #3 F' L D B U2 D2 R' U R' L' U R2 U L2 F2 R2 U' L2 D' L2 D' Rw2 Uw2 D' R' F2 Rw2 Fw2 D' L' Fw2 F2 L' D' Fw' R2 U L Uw2 B2 D' Rw D2 Fw R2 U2
C #4 U2 B' D' U2 R2 U2 L' U2 R' B U2 L2 B2 R2 F' R2 B D2 B U2 Rw2 Fw2 B U2 B' U Fw2 L2 D' U' F' Rw' Fw2 B2 F2 Rw' L' F Uw' Fw L Uw L2 F
C #5 U2 L2 B' F2 U2 F' R2 B2 F' U2 L' B' U2 L B D B2 U2 B D' Fw2 L' F' Rw2 F' Uw2 Fw2 L' Uw2 R2 F' L2 F2 Uw' D R' D2 L2 U' Rw Uw' R' L' Uw Fw
C Ex#1 F L2 B' U2 B2 D2 B' L2 F D2 R D2 F U R' F' L2 U L2 D2 Uw2 R2 F2 R Fw2 B2 Uw2 R' F' L2 R' B2 D' Fw2 Uw R' B' Rw2 F Rw U F R2 D Rw
C Ex#2 L2 F2 R F2 L2 D2 L D2 L' D2 B L D2 R L B2 L' U' R2 Rw2 U F2 D' Rw2 D' F' Uw2 U2 B' Uw2 U' Rw B' D2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw Uw' U' L Fw' U2 Fw
D #1 D2 L2 D2 B' L2 D2 F2 U2 B D2 L' D' R2 F U L U' B2 L2 Rw2 Fw2 R2 B D2 L2 Uw2 U Fw2 F2 U B' Uw2 Rw' D2 R' F L' R Fw' Uw Rw Uw2 R2 Fw2 D2
D #2 D F' D F' D' L R U' F' L' D F2 B D2 F' L2 D2 R2 D2 R2 Rw2 Fw2 U2 F Uw2 R B Rw2 F2 R2 F' Uw2 F Uw' B2 D R F' Rw Uw' R' U' Fw' D B2
D #3 R2 D L' U L D2 L U' B D2 L' F2 L' U2 B2 L D2 R2 D2 B2 Rw2 U2 Fw2 F U' B F Uw2 R2 F Rw2 R2 D' Rw' R2 B2 L Fw' F U' Rw Uw' L2 Fw' L
D #4 L2 D F2 R2 B2 L2 U' B2 D L2 F2 R F' R2 F' D F2 R D2 F Fw2 D B Rw2 D B' Rw2 F2 U2 B Uw2 U2 L F' Rw F2 U2 Rw Uw' B2 Rw U B' F Rw'
D #5 F2 U' R2 F2 U' R2 D' F2 L2 U' R' D F' D U R' B L2 F R2 B2 Fw2 Rw2 B U2 Rw2 U' B' D' B' U' L2 Rw F' B2 L' F2 Uw' F' L2 Fw' Uw Rw U2 Fw'
D Ex#1 R2 D2 R' D2 R2 D2 B2 U2 L' U2 R U' F D' L D2 U2 B D2 U Rw2 U' Rw2 B D' F2 D2 Fw2 F' Uw2 U' Rw' F2 L Fw2 F' U2 R' Uw Rw L U' Fw2 F D2
D Ex#2 R2 D' F2 U L2 B2 U L2 D' F' R L B U B2 L' F2 L2 B D' Fw2 D' Rw2 U2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 B' U D' Rw2 F U2 Rw' U Rw Uw2 B Fw R2 Uw' Fw2 L F B D2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R B2 U2 R2 D2 R B2 L2 B2 D B U D B2 L' U' B D' R2 B Fw2 D' Fw2 R Fw2 U' F2 Rw2 R L' Fw2 L' D2 Fw' F2 D' Rw2 B2 U Fw D Uw' F Uw'
A #2 D L2 D R2 U2 L' D' R D2 R' U L2 B D2 U2 R2 D2 F' R2 B2 Rw2 F' R Uw2 D2 F2 Rw2 R' L2 Uw2 B' U2 Fw2 Uw' U2 B2 U2 L2 Uw' Fw' D2 Rw' Uw' Rw2 R'
A #3 R2 U2 F D2 L2 B2 L2 F2 D2 B2 L U L2 D' R B2 F' R' F' U Uw2 B R' D2 Fw2 U2 R B' Rw2 B2 U2 Fw2 B2 Uw' U' L' F2 Uw2 D' Fw Rw D' U2 B2 Uw' F'
A #4 L2 F' U2 B2 R2 U2 L2 B' D2 F L U2 R' D' B2 R D2 R2 B2 D' Rw2 U Rw2 F' L2 Uw2 B' Rw2 F' D' U Rw2 U Rw' B L' F2 U Rw L' Fw U R' Fw' Uw L
A #5 U2 B2 L2 U2 R2 L' F2 R2 D2 L F' D' F2 U' F2 R L U2 F' R2 Uw2 F' R' B2 Uw2 L' D2 Fw2 D2 B2 Rw2 L B2 Uw' R2 Uw' F' U' Rw R2 D2 Rw D2 Fw' F
A Ex#1 D2 B L' B2 U2 R' D2 L2 B R F2 U' F2 R2 U2 B2 L2 D' Fw2 D' Fw2 L B2 L2 Fw2 U' L' Fw2 L Fw' L' U2 L2 B2 Uw2 Rw Uw L2 Fw B R2 D
A Ex#2 U2 D2 L R F2 U2 R' B2 D2 L' U L' B' D' F L' F2 D' F2 U B' Uw2 Rw2 B2 L' Fw2 R' F2 U D' R F2 D Fw2 B' Uw2 Fw R2 Fw2 Uw' Fw' B' Rw2 Fw2 D' F2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B Dw' Rw' Uw' Dw R2 Dw U2 Uw Rw' Uw2 R B2 F' U' F2 Lw2 Fw D2 U' Fw2 R2 D2 Bw B' R Bw R2 Fw' B2 D' R' Uw2 Dw L Rw2 Uw2 Lw Rw U Fw Lw2 Fw Bw2 D L B' U' Rw F2 D' U F2 Bw2 Fw Lw' B2 Lw2 U
A #2 Rw2 B2 Dw2 F' U B2 U' Bw2 F2 Lw' L2 B' F Bw R Uw Dw D2 Rw2 L' R B' Dw' B' Lw Rw' R' Bw2 R F' Rw2 Uw U2 D B Dw' F' Uw' D B2 D' Rw B L2 Dw R' Fw B U' D Bw' Uw R L' Dw D2 R2 Lw' F' U2
A #3 R' Lw Fw' Lw' Fw2 L2 D2 Lw2 Rw2 U' Rw2 Fw Rw' R B' Rw Dw D Uw' U' R Rw' L Bw L2 D2 Uw2 Rw' L Bw2 Uw Lw Bw U B Lw' Bw2 R' Dw' Uw2 Fw Bw' U2 B' R' U' Bw' Uw' D Lw2 Fw2 R Lw' L' F2 B2 Bw2 Fw2 L2 Uw'
A #4 B' Bw' U' Dw R2 Dw2 Bw F B2 Fw Uw2 F Uw' Fw2 U2 B2 Bw' Lw Bw Lw U Uw D' Rw2 D L Fw' Rw Lw' R Uw2 U' Rw2 L2 Dw Bw Fw D2 L2 U2 Fw' Rw' F Dw2 F Rw' U2 L2 U2 D Fw' U' Uw' Fw2 U2 Lw2 R2 Uw Bw2 L
A #5 F Rw2 Bw' Dw' U R L' Fw Bw Uw' Rw Bw' R2 Uw2 Dw L2 Bw Dw' Rw2 R' D' Lw R2 Uw R' Bw' Uw D' U' Lw' Dw Lw Fw Rw D2 Bw2 F2 R' U' F' R' U' Uw' F' B Fw' U' Fw2 Uw2 U2 Rw2 Fw' Rw D B2 Uw' Rw F2 L2 Lw2
A Ex#1 Rw2 R' Uw2 Dw2 B' Lw Uw Rw' Lw B R2 D F Lw2 B' Rw2 B' Lw2 B' D Fw' D2 R' Fw F' Uw' Lw U2 F2 U' Dw2 Rw' Dw Fw' F Dw L2 Uw' Bw' Uw' R Lw U Fw' Dw2 L2 Dw2 F B Uw' Bw D2 Bw2 D U Bw L Fw' B2 U'
A Ex#2 Uw Fw2 L' Fw U L2 Lw F2 Dw2 L' Lw2 F2 Rw L' Lw U2 Dw' L2 Fw2 F2 B2 U' Fw B2 U' L B' R D' Rw2 R Uw Lw Uw' U' Dw F' Uw' D U Rw2 U' Rw2 D' F' Rw' Uw Dw F' U Rw' Dw F' Rw2 Uw2 L2 Dw' L' D2 Rw2
B #1 R2 Rw' Fw2 D' F Bw2 Dw' B2 U Uw' Rw D R2 F2 Lw L' Dw2 Fw Dw Bw' R2 Uw' B' R' Fw U F' B2 Fw R2 U' Uw2 D2 Lw F' R2 D' U2 L' Lw' Uw2 L2 Rw2 Dw' Fw' Dw2 D2 F R Fw Bw D2 Rw2 Dw' Lw L U' Rw' Lw2 F'
B #2 F Fw2 Lw2 Dw' Bw Dw' L' F L2 B Bw2 Dw Lw2 Dw2 Fw' F Rw R' F2 B Dw D' R Bw F Lw' R Dw R2 B2 R U2 F U Rw F Dw Lw' Rw2 L2 Uw U R2 F' Uw' Bw F2 Fw2 R' Dw Rw Uw' Bw' B' U Lw2 B' Dw D B
B #3 Rw2 U' R L2 U L2 Rw' F' U' B2 Uw2 B' R2 Rw2 D' Dw' F2 U B2 F2 D2 U Dw2 L' Rw' Dw2 Bw L2 Bw Lw2 Fw Dw Fw2 U Dw2 B' Bw2 Rw2 U2 Rw2 Bw2 R2 Lw Rw2 Dw2 Fw' B2 Lw B' Rw U' Lw Dw' B2 F L' Uw2 Rw2 Lw2 F
B #4 U' Dw' B2 Bw2 Lw2 R Uw D' R' Lw Fw Bw2 F D U2 L' Lw Uw Rw' L' U2 Lw F2 Rw' Bw R2 Lw2 L2 F' Uw F2 Rw B' R2 Bw2 B2 Uw2 U2 Dw' Bw2 Rw2 Lw D Fw Rw' Uw2 F Fw' Uw F R' Bw2 Uw B' F' Lw2 Bw2 Uw F Rw2
B #5 L2 Rw2 B L' Dw Lw2 R2 F2 L2 Lw' Fw B' R2 F2 L' D' Dw' Uw U' L' Dw' B2 F2 Rw2 Dw2 L2 F' Fw Uw2 D' Lw Dw2 L2 D' Uw U Fw Bw' B Dw D' R2 Dw' Fw' R2 B2 Rw2 Dw2 Bw Rw Bw2 Dw' Bw' U' Fw2 Uw' F L' U2 Dw'
B Ex#1 D Rw' L Dw2 Fw2 U2 F' D2 Uw2 Fw2 R2 Uw Bw2 U' Dw2 D' B' Dw Bw Dw' D R2 Bw Uw' R Fw' Lw B2 L' U' Uw' L2 Uw' Rw U' Fw L2 Uw Bw R Bw2 F' Fw U' Dw' F L2 D L' Uw B Uw Dw Rw2 U' Dw R' Bw Lw2 R
B Ex#2 Bw2 Dw' Lw Fw2 Bw U' L' Fw' Rw L2 Dw Bw2 Fw' Rw Lw' Fw2 Rw R' F' Dw2 F Lw Dw2 U2 Uw' Rw2 Fw2 Bw2 D B2 Bw' Dw2 B Dw Rw' L Fw2 Lw' U' B F' R' U Uw' Fw Dw' F' U' Dw Lw' Uw' Lw Dw2 D Fw2 Rw2 R2 F2 Uw' Fw2
C #1 Rw U2 Rw2 L B2 Uw' Dw Bw Rw2 U Dw2 L' Fw Uw' B' Dw Lw' Rw Fw F B Dw Fw2 Bw2 F R2 B' Rw2 U B' Lw' D L F2 Dw R L' Lw Uw B' Rw2 R Bw2 B Lw2 B2 F2 Uw Bw' L2 Uw2 Dw Lw2 R2 Fw2 Bw Dw2 F2 Uw U
C #2 U' L' B' Lw' B2 Bw Uw' R L2 Bw Fw R Bw' Dw' U' Bw' L R' B2 R U B2 Rw' Lw2 Uw Fw' L F R' Fw D' L2 Lw2 R2 Bw2 Rw2 U2 D' L2 B2 F' Uw Dw F2 Bw2 Dw' B Bw2 Lw' Rw2 Uw Rw' R Uw Lw' Dw' Uw2 D2 L2 Bw
C #3 Dw2 Rw' R Uw' Fw2 B U Lw' Bw2 R Fw2 R B Uw' U' Fw Dw2 Bw Uw2 Rw F D Fw' Rw' D' Uw' U2 Lw2 Bw D' L2 Rw2 Lw Fw2 U D' Dw2 Uw' B2 F U R' Rw2 Bw Uw L2 Lw' Fw2 Dw' U2 R' Dw' B Fw' Bw' Dw Fw F2 Dw2 L'
C #4 Rw R2 F R' Fw U' L2 Bw' R Uw' Bw F L R2 D R2 B2 Dw Rw B' R' Bw' Lw' U' F' Uw D L2 Lw' Dw F Rw2 B2 D' Rw2 L2 Lw2 B' D L' Dw2 B Fw2 U' Lw D' F' Bw' B' Lw' R2 B Rw2 D R B' Bw Lw2 U2 F2
C #5 R' Bw Rw Dw R Dw' B Uw2 B2 L' Uw Dw' L2 U' D R' Bw2 Uw' R Lw' Dw2 R' Fw' Uw' R' L' Fw Bw2 F' Dw' Bw' Fw2 U2 R Bw Uw' Dw' Fw' U Lw Fw' Rw' Lw2 F' Lw Uw F' U2 D' Dw' Bw2 Rw Uw' B2 Uw' F B U' L Fw2
C Ex#1 Dw' Rw2 Bw2 B L' Dw' Uw2 Fw2 B' F2 R Lw D2 U Lw2 F2 U' F2 Rw2 F2 Rw F2 Dw L2 Bw' R D' Uw' Dw' U' F U2 Dw2 Lw' Uw2 Fw2 Lw Dw2 F D B D' Uw' Fw Uw' R' F U2 R' B2 R Fw Uw2 D2 U2 R D2 Uw' F D
C Ex#2 U D Bw' Dw' U' F2 L2 R Uw R B U2 R2 Fw' Uw2 B Rw' Fw2 U Bw2 Rw' Dw2 Rw2 Lw' R2 U2 Fw B U2 L2 R' D' Lw2 B2 Dw' U2 R L2 B D' Dw2 U L R2 Uw Rw D2 F' D' U2 Fw' B U D2 Dw2 Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 Lw2 Dw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw D' Bw L2 U R2 F' R' Dw2 Lw B2 L Bw2 B' Fw' R' B Lw' Rw' U D2 Rw2 Bw' Fw Rw F' Uw' Lw2 D' Rw Dw2 Lw2 Dw' Bw Uw2 Lw D B Bw Dw' D' U Lw2 Uw L' Rw' Uw Rw' Uw Rw' B L2 Bw U2 F' D' L U2 L' F
A #2 R Dw' F' Bw U' R' Rw Dw' Lw' Dw2 U' B Fw' Uw2 Dw D Bw' R D Bw2 Uw' R Rw' F L2 F2 Bw2 Rw2 Bw2 Fw2 F B' L F2 Bw' U Dw' Uw Fw' Bw' D U' Rw2 Dw' L' R2 Dw' U' Uw Rw R' B2 D R2 Rw' B' Bw' Lw' D Uw
A #3 B' R2 Fw' Lw2 Bw' Fw2 U' Dw' F R L Rw' F U2 F Rw Bw L' Fw Dw R' U' Lw B2 Dw2 Rw2 L' Lw Uw Fw' Rw' B F' D' Rw Dw D' B Bw D2 Rw F Bw2 Lw F U' Dw' Uw Bw' R' Rw B2 U' R2 D U2 Rw2 D2 R2 Fw'
A #4 Fw' Uw' Rw2 B F2 L Rw' Uw2 Lw2 R F Fw2 Lw2 Bw Uw Bw2 Lw' Dw' U Rw Fw' B' L' Uw' Lw2 F Dw2 Fw U2 Rw' D Bw' B' D Lw' B Rw2 F2 Lw U Bw2 L D' Dw' Rw' Bw' U' B2 Uw2 U2 Lw2 U2 Fw2 R' Lw2 U' Lw' B' R Bw
A #5 U D L B2 Uw2 Dw D2 Bw2 L2 Uw2 D2 Bw2 U' F Rw2 R2 F2 Dw Fw2 F2 L Lw Bw2 B2 L' Bw2 Lw2 B' U Lw2 Uw R2 Lw Dw' R2 B2 D2 Uw' Lw' R2 Dw Uw' L2 Fw2 L2 R2 U Lw U' B Rw R' Dw2 U Uw' B' U2 Lw Uw2 L
A Ex#1 U' B2 Uw' Bw L F2 Dw2 Rw2 Fw2 Rw R Uw F2 D2 U2 L' Lw Bw R2 Bw' Lw' R2 Dw' Rw B2 Fw2 Uw' Fw2 U' L Dw Uw R' Uw R' F Uw' L' F Uw Bw' Rw' L Bw Lw R Rw' D' B' Bw' Rw2 B' D U' Bw' L2 Uw B' U F
A Ex#2 B' U2 Lw D' Fw Bw D Bw' Uw' Bw B' D2 Bw Dw' Uw2 Bw2 Dw2 Uw Bw Dw Bw Dw Bw' U D R' Rw Dw2 B2 D' Dw B' Lw F2 Bw Rw2 Lw' B' Rw' Fw2 U2 F2 Dw U2 D2 Fw Uw' B' Uw D' Bw' L B' Fw2 R' L2 Lw' Fw L2 R2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B' Bw' Fw' U2 L2 R' Dw 3Fw2 Dw 3Fw2 B2 U' 3Fw2 F2 R' U2 Fw2 L R' Bw Uw2 3Rw' R' D2 3Rw2 Lw' 3Uw Rw R Uw2 3Rw2 R U2 Dw L2 3Uw R' Bw2 3Uw Fw Lw D Bw' 3Fw Dw2 U 3Uw' F Dw2 B D' 3Uw2 U' Lw L' Bw L F' Bw' U D Dw' 3Fw2 D 3Uw Lw' F2 Fw2 D2 Dw Fw' Dw U 3Fw' Fw2 D2 Uw Fw Dw'
A #2 Lw B2 3Fw 3Uw' U2 B' 3Uw2 Uw L' Lw2 Rw' 3Rw2 3Uw' L 3Uw' 3Fw2 R2 B2 3Rw2 3Fw Fw' Uw' 3Uw' U' 3Rw' F2 D F Rw U2 Uw Dw2 3Rw L' D2 L2 3Fw 3Uw2 Bw2 3Fw' B Fw F 3Uw B' L Fw' B' Uw2 U 3Rw' Uw2 Bw Lw2 3Fw B2 D Uw Lw2 Dw U2 F' 3Rw2 Lw' 3Fw B 3Uw Bw 3Uw2 Bw Rw2 D 3Fw L' Dw' 3Rw2 Lw' B' Rw' Bw'
A #3 Rw' 3Rw2 Uw' L' R' Bw2 3Fw' Dw' 3Fw2 D2 Fw Bw Lw2 Fw' D' Dw2 3Fw2 Lw2 Fw Uw2 3Rw' Fw Lw' D2 Lw2 Uw L2 Fw Rw' L' F Rw' Dw2 3Fw' B Bw2 R D Uw F D' 3Fw' Rw 3Rw2 3Fw' Lw 3Uw Rw' 3Fw L 3Uw D' Fw2 Lw2 Fw Lw 3Rw2 B' D' F' Dw 3Fw R2 3Rw2 Fw D Bw2 Lw' Uw' F D Rw Uw2 3Uw' D L2 3Fw D2 3Uw 3Rw'
A Ex#1 Uw' D Rw Uw' Fw' F Dw2 Uw' F' U' Lw2 R' Bw' R2 Lw Rw2 U 3Rw2 Rw2 D' L 3Uw D2 L D2 B' R2 Dw' Bw' 3Fw D' 3Uw2 F' Dw2 B D2 B F Bw Fw' 3Rw2 Dw' U Lw2 3Fw' Bw2 B' Dw' Lw' Rw 3Uw2 Bw Lw 3Uw' Dw U2 Fw L' R2 3Fw2 Dw' B F R2 Fw' B Dw 3Rw2 3Fw L 3Fw2 F2 Rw Bw F 3Rw D2 Rw2 Lw' L
A Ex#2 U' Dw B R2 Uw' Dw' 3Uw Lw' Fw Bw 3Fw' B' 3Rw' Bw' L' U Rw Dw Bw2 3Rw Bw Uw2 3Rw2 B' L2 Bw' 3Rw' 3Uw' R' 3Fw' Dw2 3Rw2 Dw' U' 3Fw2 U Rw' Dw' 3Uw' R' B2 U2 L' U' Bw2 3Uw' 3Rw' Bw' Lw' F2 Fw B Dw 3Rw' 3Uw Uw2 Rw' Lw B' Lw2 L F2 Lw2 Uw' 3Uw2 R2 3Uw' U 3Fw' 3Uw2 Uw' Rw D' 3Fw2 R' Bw R 3Uw' R2 L2
B #1 3Uw Uw2 Lw2 Uw' 3Rw 3Fw2 Rw' F2 R' Lw' Bw' R' Dw Fw2 F 3Uw L B2 U' Dw2 L2 B2 U' R2 3Rw2 B Lw' Fw 3Fw2 Lw U Rw2 B2 L' 3Fw' 3Uw2 Fw2 Bw Rw' B2 Fw2 Uw2 D' U 3Uw2 F' Lw 3Fw Rw2 Bw' R' F 3Uw' Lw' L Uw' B' Dw2 L2 F U2 Dw2 L R U' 3Rw2 Lw2 3Uw2 B' D' F L Uw 3Uw B' F2 Fw' Dw Rw2 F2
B #2 F' 3Fw Bw' Dw Lw2 Fw' Uw2 3Fw2 R Lw2 Fw' 3Uw2 3Rw 3Fw Uw' F Lw' F2 L2 U L2 F' B 3Uw' Rw' D B Rw2 Fw Dw L' D' L2 Lw Bw Dw' L2 B Lw R U2 Bw2 Uw2 F 3Rw' Bw2 F' L2 Lw2 B 3Fw2 Fw2 3Rw Bw' Lw2 3Fw Uw L2 Uw B2 Uw D 3Fw D' Fw2 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Rw' Dw2 Fw2 3Fw2 U' Bw2 B 3Rw Fw2 Bw F U2 Dw'
B #3 L' D' U2 F' Rw' 3Rw2 Fw2 U' Fw' Bw2 D2 U Rw2 3Fw' Uw' D2 L' Lw B' Dw2 Uw2 L2 F' L2 3Uw' Rw2 Uw2 3Rw Uw' Bw U Fw' D' Uw' B2 L' Uw2 Dw F' L2 Dw' R2 Rw Lw Bw2 B' 3Uw' 3Fw Uw' Lw' F Lw' Fw' Lw2 B 3Rw L' Fw' F B2 Bw' D' Bw Rw' Lw' F2 D2 Rw2 F' Uw' B2 D' Rw2 Dw' Bw D' 3Uw R 3Rw2 F
B Ex#1 B2 Lw 3Fw2 3Rw' Uw' Rw2 R D2 3Rw2 D Bw D2 3Fw' U2 Rw Lw U 3Fw' R B' Fw2 F2 U' B Uw' U2 Lw Bw' Fw' L' Uw' Rw Uw' Lw2 Dw B 3Fw' F2 Bw' U 3Fw Bw2 F2 R' Lw2 Uw Lw' L2 Rw' Dw2 Uw' R' L2 Uw2 Bw B2 3Uw' Fw Bw' Dw' 3Rw2 Lw2 Uw Dw L' Lw' U2 Dw R 3Fw Uw' L2 U' R Uw Bw Dw 3Fw' Lw 3Uw'
B Ex#2 D2 Uw2 B' Dw' B 3Uw' Uw Lw' Uw Bw2 F' 3Rw U2 R' Uw' Lw2 R2 L2 3Rw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 Rw' Lw2 U Lw2 3Fw2 Lw Bw 3Fw Dw U' Bw2 U' F2 Rw2 D2 Fw' L' Rw2 F 3Rw' R2 U2 L2 Uw2 U2 F' 3Uw' B' Fw R Fw' U' F 3Fw' 3Rw' Rw2 R2 F 3Uw U2 Lw2 Uw L' 3Fw2 Fw' R2 Dw R2 D2 R' Dw2 Fw' F' Uw B' 3Rw' B' F' Uw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Dw' 3Fw Dw D F2 B' R' D2 L' D' Rw L2 F' Fw2 3Dw2 3Lw' D 3Rw2 3Bw' Rw F' Dw' 3Dw Fw D B' Bw2 U' 3Dw' B2 Dw' D2 Bw2 3Lw' Bw 3Dw2 B Bw L' B U' 3Lw2 Rw L2 3Uw2 Bw' R Uw' Rw 3Bw F2 D2 Lw' Dw2 D' U 3Rw 3Lw' R' L2 U 3Bw 3Fw' L2 Uw' 3Fw Rw' Fw2 3Dw2 3Fw B2 3Lw2 3Dw2 L' 3Lw 3Bw2 R2 3Rw' 3Lw' B' 3Lw' 3Fw2 3Rw 3Fw Dw' 3Bw' 3Uw Bw' 3Uw' Fw' Rw' B' Uw' 3Dw 3Lw Uw U 3Uw' Dw 3Lw
A #2 3Rw2 Fw2 U 3Dw2 Fw' 3Bw2 D 3Fw' R Fw' Dw F 3Lw2 Bw2 Dw2 Bw2 3Lw R2 B' 3Dw' F B D' L2 3Rw2 B' U' F R Bw B2 Dw 3Uw' 3Lw' 3Uw' 3Rw 3Lw2 Fw2 B Lw Rw 3Lw2 R2 D2 3Dw' R' 3Bw B2 3Fw' R' D 3Rw2 Bw2 Fw U' B2 3Bw2 Uw 3Fw2 Rw' 3Rw' Fw2 L 3Uw' Fw' Rw 3Rw' L' 3Uw2 Dw Rw D Bw' 3Lw F R' L 3Rw2 3Bw' Bw' Uw 3Bw Lw2 U Bw' R 3Fw' F' Fw' U' B' D F2 3Bw Dw Rw 3Dw Rw' 3Dw' F2
A #3 3Dw2 Uw' D' F' 3Fw2 Uw Lw' 3Lw' 3Dw B 3Bw' Uw B2 R F' B U2 Uw' 3Uw2 3Rw2 Rw Dw 3Fw' Fw2 Rw' 3Rw D' 3Rw2 Dw' 3Uw2 Uw' R' Uw Dw U2 3Fw Dw' Fw Rw Dw 3Rw 3Lw Fw2 3Fw' 3Uw2 D' Fw2 Bw F2 3Uw F' L' 3Dw2 Uw' Lw2 Bw 3Bw' R2 3Fw2 3Dw R2 3Uw2 Lw' Uw' F' Lw2 R2 Uw L' 3Bw2 3Dw2 3Bw' 3Lw 3Dw2 B Rw R2 3Uw' Dw' 3Bw' Dw R' 3Bw' Rw 3Bw D' Bw2 Fw' Lw 3Lw Fw D 3Fw Lw' Fw' Lw' D2 Uw' 3Dw' R
A Ex#1 B2 Bw2 L F' Dw Lw Bw2 B' Uw' 3Bw 3Dw2 3Bw' Dw' Rw2 3Dw' 3Bw B2 3Dw2 Uw Lw Uw2 L 3Lw Fw U 3Fw Rw 3Uw' Uw2 3Fw L Dw' D' Uw2 3Lw' 3Fw Dw2 Uw Rw' Lw' U' 3Bw B2 D 3Dw' Bw Fw' 3Rw D2 U' Bw2 3Rw2 D' L2 R' 3Rw' Bw2 3Rw L2 Fw' Lw D2 Bw2 3Uw2 U' 3Lw2 3Rw 3Bw U2 3Lw 3Rw2 Uw Lw Dw2 R2 3Lw2 Fw2 R' D2 3Rw2 U D2 Rw 3Dw R' F Rw R' Uw' B2 3Bw2 3Rw2 L 3Dw' Lw' Uw 3Bw B Bw L'
A Ex#2 R' D R 3Bw' Fw2 3Rw2 3Dw2 Fw 3Uw' U R Uw Dw 3Lw2 3Dw' Dw2 Fw 3Fw F2 Lw2 3Bw' D2 Fw2 Uw2 Bw' U2 3Dw Fw2 D' Rw' R' L' U2 3Bw2 Dw B2 Lw2 U2 L B F U 3Bw B2 Uw' 3Dw Fw L2 3Rw 3Bw2 3Dw2 3Rw F2 U2 3Lw' F 3Bw Rw2 R' F2 3Bw2 Rw' 3Uw' Dw' R2 F' Dw2 Fw' 3Fw' 3Dw Bw2 D2 3Bw' 3Fw2 Bw Rw B' Bw' Uw2 F' L 3Dw2 3Fw U R2 3Dw 3Rw2 Bw2 L' 3Uw U Uw2 B2 3Fw R2 B2 Uw Rw Dw D
B #1 D' Uw' 3Fw' 3Dw2 3Lw Dw' B Dw2 3Fw' Rw B' Rw' Bw2 R' 3Lw2 3Fw' L' Dw' U' 3Rw2 L2 3Fw2 L' Rw' 3Bw L' Lw' 3Bw' 3Uw' 3Dw' Bw' Lw Dw2 3Uw Lw F2 3Dw Uw' Fw Lw' U2 Fw 3Lw' Fw2 3Bw2 Uw' L2 Rw' 3Dw Uw D2 Rw' Bw' U2 3Lw' F' U' 3Dw Bw2 Fw2 3Dw2 Fw Uw' Dw' 3Lw Dw' 3Rw2 Dw2 F' 3Lw2 3Dw2 B' Bw' Dw D2 L' F2 3Uw2 3Bw2 Uw2 Dw 3Uw2 3Dw Lw2 3Bw2 3Uw D2 Rw Uw2 Dw 3Dw U2 F Rw' Lw Bw Rw Lw' 3Uw F'
B #2 Rw U2 3Bw2 Rw' D L 3Uw Rw2 L' Bw U2 Bw2 3Bw2 Uw2 3Fw2 3Lw U2 3Dw2 3Uw' Fw' L' Bw Lw' F' Lw2 D2 R' Rw2 B2 3Uw' R' 3Fw Uw 3Dw L Uw 3Dw' F Uw2 R2 F D Bw' L2 R D' R Lw 3Dw Dw Uw2 3Uw L U Lw 3Dw' 3Lw2 Rw' B2 R' Lw 3Fw' 3Uw Rw2 B 3Lw' Uw2 Fw' R' 3Uw F 3Rw F R' U2 D F2 R' Bw2 3Bw2 3Rw' F' Rw B' D2 3Rw' Lw' Rw Dw' Lw D Dw' 3Dw' 3Lw Bw2 3Dw' F Uw' 3Dw' L'
B #3 3Rw' U 3Fw2 D2 U' Lw' B' Fw' Bw2 3Lw' 3Dw 3Rw' L2 3Dw' 3Rw2 L 3Uw2 R2 3Rw' 3Dw 3Bw2 Uw2 3Rw 3Fw' Uw Bw' 3Fw' 3Dw Fw R2 B Lw' 3Bw2 Fw Bw' Dw U2 3Uw' 3Fw L2 3Dw' U F' 3Bw' Rw' Bw2 F' 3Dw' 3Uw' R2 F Uw R' 3Bw' Fw2 3Fw' Bw Rw 3Lw R 3Uw L B Dw' 3Lw2 3Uw' 3Bw' Rw 3Bw2 3Lw 3Rw Rw2 B 3Fw' Uw2 R' L 3Dw2 Dw' 3Bw2 L2 R 3Bw2 3Uw2 Fw Uw' 3Uw2 Bw' 3Bw' F 3Rw Lw' B2 Dw' Lw U2 R2 U2 Dw 3Bw2
B Ex#1 Uw Fw D' B2 3Dw' Fw2 Dw2 R' Uw Rw' 3Lw' 3Dw' Bw Fw D F Bw 3Lw Bw' 3Dw' 3Uw Rw Fw' 3Lw' L 3Uw2 B' Rw' Dw 3Fw' 3Rw2 Rw2 L Dw' R' B 3Fw Bw2 3Dw Lw 3Bw2 B Rw 3Dw' R2 3Fw2 Bw2 B2 3Bw 3Uw' Fw U Bw R 3Lw2 3Bw' D' 3Rw' D2 R L' Lw2 3Dw U2 Bw' R2 D2 R' 3Fw2 R2 D' U' 3Fw R B2 3Bw2 3Uw' U2 D2 3Dw R' Lw2 U Bw 3Uw 3Rw' 3Lw' Fw 3Uw Dw L2 3Dw2 3Rw2 Rw2 Dw2 U2 D 3Lw' Dw 3Lw2
B Ex#2 3Bw2 L2 U R Lw' F B' L2 3Uw' Bw' D2 F2 3Fw 3Lw' 3Uw2 Rw L2 3Rw' F' D' L2 D' 3Rw' B L' R' 3Dw2 Rw L B' 3Rw2 3Bw2 D2 Fw2 Lw Uw2 Fw 3Uw' U2 D2 3Fw D2 L Lw2 3Lw B Fw2 Bw' 3Dw' Bw2 L 3Uw R Lw 3Bw2 Rw2 D2 Bw' 3Dw' L' B Dw' 3Lw Fw' 3Lw' 3Uw2 D 3Rw' U B' U2 Lw' 3Lw2 Rw 3Bw Rw' Dw2 D 3Fw' Dw' 3Rw U F 3Fw2 3Dw D' L2 3Rw2 F' Dw2 Uw' 3Rw' 3Dw' 3Lw' 3Fw Bw' 3Rw Bw2 3Fw' Fw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R' B2 U2 R2 B2 R2 F' L' U' L' B' U B2 U2 B2 L D Rw' Uw2
A #2 L2 U R2 U2 B2 R2 F2 D R' B F L' B L R D B' U R D2 Rw Uw
A #3 L U2 B2 L' F2 D2 F2 R' U' L2 B' D' B L' D' F' R B L' Uw2
A Ex#1 D2 U2 F' U2 F D2 F L2 B D2 L B' L' F2 D' F R U' R U Rw2 Uw
A Ex#2 D F2 L2 F2 U' L2 U L D B' F' U' F2 D' F' U R' D U' Rw'
B #1 D' L2 R2 D' L2 B2 D B2 F2 L' F2 L2 B' R' F U' B' F2 D2 L U2 Rw'
B #2 L2 R F2 L B2 F2 R D2 F2 D2 B F D' R F L B F L' U' Fw
B #3 U R2 F2 R2 D U F2 D L2 B U L2 R' D' R' U' L D2 L2 F Uw2
B Ex#1 D' U' B2 D R2 D' R2 F2 D' F L D' R2 F U' L R U2 R F' Rw2 Uw'
B Ex#2 B2 D' R2 U B2 R2 U' L2 D' R' B2 R2 U F2 D' L' B U F R' Fw Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B2 L' B2 R' U2 L2 B2 F2 D2 R2 B L D L2 B2 R' B2 R' B' F2 Uw
A #2 B2 R2 U' B2 F2 R2 U L2 U' F' R D' R' B2 F2 U' B2 L' D Rw2 Uw'
A #3 F D2 B' U2 F2 D2 L2 F D2 U2 F2 R D' U' L2 R' D' R2 B' L' U Rw' Uw2
A Ex#1 B2 F2 D' L2 D B2 U' B2 D2 F' R' U' L' R D' F' D2 L2 F L2 Fw'
A Ex#2 B' D2 B2 D2 B2 R2 F' U2 R2 F D' U2 L' U' B' R2 D' U B2 U Rw
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R2 F2 D U' L2 D2 U' L' B U B' L' B U2 L2 B' F
A #2 U' R2 U L2 U2 L2 B2 U R' F2 D' R' U' R2 F2 L' B' L2 D
A #3 L2 U R2 U L2 R2 U L2 D2 F R' F' L2 D L' F' R2 D' U L
A #4 L2 B2 D R2 D B2 F2 L2 F' R' F2 L2 R B' D' U' R D L
A #5 F2 D' B2 D' L2 D' F2 D' L2 B' R2 B' L D B U' L' F R F
A Ex#1 U2 B2 D' L2 U B2 F2 R2 D2 F D2 U2 F' U B2 F2 D B2 L' F'
A Ex#2 D2 R' D2 L' F2 L' D2 L U2 F2 D R' B L2 U2 F2 D' R B2 F
B #1 R2 B2 L2 D' B2 U' B2 U L2 U' B' U' F2 L U2 L2 B F R2 U' R
B #2 U2 B2 L' B2 L2 D2 B2 U2 F2 L' U2 F U' B L B F' U' L' R2 U2
B #3 B2 F2 U' R2 F2 D B2 L2 F' R B' U L D2 U2 F' D' B'
B #4 R' F U R' D2 B2 L F2 U L D2 F' L2 F' L2 B' U2 F2 L2 F
B #5 D2 R2 B2 D' B2 D U F2 U R2 B' U' F2 D F' L' R2 D' R U2
B Ex#1 L' B2 U B2 L2 B2 R' U' B' U2 B' R2 F2 U2 F L2 D2 B2 U2
B Ex#2 L' D2 L2 F2 D2 B2 R' B2 D B2 L' U' R B R B U' R'
C #1 B2 R' B2 U2 F2 R' F2 L2 B2 L F2 D F L2 D' R2 F L' R D' U
C #2 L2 U2 F2 L2 U2 R2 U' L2 U B2 F U2 L U' R2 B' D R2 D' U2
C #3 U B R2 U' F' B U L2 D2 R F' U2 B2 R2 L2 D2 B' L2 U2
C #4 F2 R2 B2 U' B2 U' B2 U2 L2 R' U' L2 B U L U F2 R D' B'
C #5 L' U' B U2 L U B' D R' U2 B U2 L2 U2 D2 B L2 F' U2 D2
C Ex#1 U L' B2 U L' B L' D2 F R2 U F2 U' D F2 R2 D2 R2
C Ex#2 L2 F R2 D2 B2 F R2 B' L2 D' R D L R2 F2 U L B L'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U2 L2 D' B2 D2 B2 U L2 R B' D2 U2 R D2 B U L' B
A #2 B' R U L B D R' D2 L2 F' R' U2 D' R2 U D2 F2 R2 D'
A #3 F2 R' D2 L U R2 L B L2 U' F' U L2 D B2 L2 D' B2 U L2
A #4 D' U2 B2 U L2 U L2 U B' D2 L' R' D' F L2 U R U2 R'
A #5 U2 R' D2 R F2 R' D2 L D2 U' L D U' B' L D L U B'
A Ex#1 R2 D B2 D' B2 F2 U2 R2 U' R U R2 B L' R' D' L2 U L'
A Ex#2 L2 R2 D' L2 D U2 F2 D R2 B L2 D2 U L' R B' D2 B2 U L'
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR3- DR6+ DL2- UL5- U1+ R2+ D5- L5- ALL5- y2 U2- R3+ D1+ L5- ALL1- UR DR DL UL
A #2 UR5+ DR1- DL4+ UL4+ U5- R6+ D0+ L0+ ALL2- y2 U1+ R6+ D4+ L5+ ALL6+ DR DL
A #3 UR4+ DR4- DL4+ UL5+ U5+ R0+ D2- L5+ ALL1+ y2 U3- R2+ D3+ L3+ ALL0+ UR DR
A #4 UR1+ DR5+ DL5- UL3+ U6+ R0+ D1+ L2+ ALL1- y2 U5+ R4- D4+ L2+ ALL0+ DL UL
A #5 UR0+ DR3- DL5+ UL1- U5- R0+ D4- L5+ ALL6+ y2 U1+ R3+ D2+ L5- ALL4+ UR DR
A Ex#1 UR4- DR1- DL5+ UL3+ U4+ R5+ D5- L2- ALL0+ y2 U1- R4+ D1+ L1+ ALL5+ UR DR DL
A Ex#2 UR5- DR3- DL4+ UL3+ U3- R3- D5+ L5- ALL4- y2 U3- R4+ D5+ L0+ ALL3+ UR DL
B #1 UR1+ DR1- DL3+ UL1+ U4- R3+ D1- L0+ ALL3- y2 U2- R4- D2+ L1+ ALL6+ DL
B #2 UR1+ DR0+ DL1+ UL2- U4+ R2- D2+ L4- ALL4- y2 U4- R1+ D3- L0+ ALL0+ UR DR
B #3 UR0+ DR4- DL0+ UL1+ U5+ R1- D2- L3+ ALL6+ y2 U2- R1- D3- L1+ ALL0+ UR DR DL
B #4 UR2- DR4- DL5- UL1- U2- R3+ D3+ L1- ALL5- y2 U2+ R3- D6+ L5- ALL5+ DR DL
B #5 UR3+ DR1- DL1- UL1- U5+ R3+ D4+ L3+ ALL4- y2 U2+ R6+ D2- L6+ ALL5- DR DL UL
B Ex#1 UR1- DR1- DL5+ UL6+ U1- R3+ D4- L6+ ALL2- y2 U4+ R4+ D6+ L4+ ALL3+ UR DL UL
B Ex#2 UR4- DR4- DL1+ UL4- U0+ R0+ D4+ L5- ALL2+ y2 U4- R2- D6+ L2+ ALL1+ DR UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #3 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #4 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L R' B R U' B' U' B R' L u l r b
A #2 B' L R B L R' L B L' U R u l r'
A #3 R' L B R' B L' U B' L R' L l r' b'
A #4 B' L B' R' L' U' R' B' L' U L' l' r b'
A #5 B' R U B R B U R' B' R' L' l' r b
A Ex#1 B' L R' B U' R U B R' U L' u' b'
A Ex#2 B R U R' L B' L' U L' U' B' l r b
B #1 B R L B' U L B L B R L r'
B #2 L B L U B' L B L U L R' l' r' b
B #3 U R' L B' R U B' L U B' R' u' r' b'
B #4 U' L' R L' R' U' L' R' L' U R u l r
B #5 B' R L' U' B R L' B' L B' R' u r'
B Ex#1 R' B' R' B' R U' L' R' L' B' R u' b'
B Ex#2 R U B' U' R' U' R U L' U R' l' r
C #1 R' U L' B L' B U B U' R B l b'
C #2 R' L' R' B R' U L' R' B' R L l
C #3 B R' U L' U R' L' B' R U B l r b'
C #4 L B' U' L U R L' U' R U L' r' b
C #5 U R L' U B' L B' R B' L' U' u r'
C Ex#1 R' B' L' B' U L R' L' B L U' u l b
C Ex#2 U R' U R' U R' B' U' B' R' U' u' l' r' b'
D #1 U L U' R L R' B R U L B u' l' r
D #2 U' L U L' R L' B U L' B' R l' r' b'
D #3 R U L' U R' B U R' L' U' B u' l' r' b
D #4 B' U L U R' B U' L R L' B u r
D #5 R' L B' U L U' B' L R L B' u r b
D Ex#1 R U' R B R L' U' B R B' R u
D Ex#2 U B U' R' B' U' B U L U' R l' r b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L' U B R' U' L U' L U L' l'
A #2 U' R' L' R' B L U R' B' R' L l' r' b'
A #3 L U R' B' U B' R L' R L' U l' r b
A #4 L' B L' R' B U L U B L' U' l r b
A #5 B U' B' L' R U B' U B' R B u l b
A Ex#1 U' B' U L U B' R' B' U' B' R' r b'
A Ex#2 B R' L' B' L U B R B U' B u r' b'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L U B U' R' U R U' R' U'
A #2 L R L R L' B' U R U' R U'
A #3 L R U' L B' R U' B' L' U L
A #4 R B' R L' R' U R' L R L U'
A #5 L R B R' U B L R' U L' B'
A Ex#1 L R B R B' L' R U' B R' B'
A Ex#2 B R L R U' L R L' R B R'
B #1 R L U L R' B' L' R L' U' B'
B #2 B L U' R L' U' B U' L U B
B #3 U L U R L B L' R' B' L' R'
B #4 L R B U R' L R U R U R'
B #5 L B U' R' B R' B L B U' R'
B Ex#1 L R L B' U' B R' U B' R' B
B Ex#2 L R L U' B L' B L' B R' B'
C #1 B L R' B' R' U R B' R' L' R'
C #2 U L R L B L B U' R' B L'
C #3 L B' L B' U' L' B U' B R B
C #4 R U' B' U R' B L U L' R U'
C #5 R B L' B' L B U B L' U L
C Ex#1 U R B' R L' U' L' R' L' R' L'
C Ex#2 B L' U' B R B L U' L' B' L'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B R B' R L' R' L' R U' B
A #2 B L B R L R' L' U L' U' B
A #3 U L B U L R U' R' B' U R'
A #4 B R B' R' U B' R' B' L R' L
A #5 L U R' L U B' U B' U' B R'
A Ex#1 R B R B L R L R L U R
A Ex#2 B U L' R U' L B R' B' L' U'
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,2) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (-3,-4) / (0,-2) / (6,-2) / (2,0)
A #2 (-5,0) / (-1,-4) / (6,-3) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (-2,-4) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,0)
A #3 (0,-1) / (-5,4) / (-1,-4) / (4,-5) / (3,-1) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (-2,-4) / (0,-2) / (2,-5) / (-2,0) / (-5,0)
A #4 (-2,0) / (2,-1) / (-5,-2) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (2,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-4)
A #5 (-5,-3) / (3,6) / (-1,-4) / (1,-5) / (6,-3) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (6,-2) / (0,-1) /
A Ex#1 (3,-4) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (3,-1) / (2,-1) / (3,0) / (-4,0)
A Ex#2 (4,0) / (-1,-4) / (6,3) / (-5,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (4,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-4) / (-3,-2) / (0,-4)
B #1 (1,3) / (5,-4) / (4,-5) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (-3,-5) / (3,0) / (-5,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (6,0)
B #2 (1,0) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,-1) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-2) / (0,-2) / (5,0) / (-1,-2) / (2,0) / (4,-2)
B #3 (3,5) / (1,4) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-3,-4) / (0,-2) / (3,-2) / (3,0) /
B #4 (4,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,2) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (5,-2) / (0,-3) / (6,0)
B #5 (3,-4) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (6,0) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (0,-2) / (6,-1) / (4,0) /
B Ex#1 (1,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (3,-3) / (5,-4) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-4,-5) / (5,0) / (4,0) / (0,-1)
B Ex#2 (-2,-3) / (-4,2) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (-1,-4) / (3,-2) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (5,0) / (2,-1) / (-4,-2)
C #1 (4,6) / (-1,2) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2) / (3,0) / (3,-4) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (5,0) / (4,0) / (-4,0) /
C #2 (0,-4) / (-2,1) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (1,-4) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-4)
C #3 (0,-1) / (4,-5) / (-1,5) / (6,-3) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (-2,0)
C #4 (-3,2) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (2,-1) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (6,0)
C #5 (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,3) / (1,-2) / (6,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,-5) / (4,0) / (-3,0)
C Ex#1 (0,-4) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (4,-5) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0)
C Ex#2 (0,-4) / (-5,1) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,-2) / (3,0) / (-5,-4) / (-3,-4) / (0,-4) / (3,-2) / (4,-2) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-3,5) / (-3,0) / (-5,-5) / (3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (4,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (6,-4) / (-3,-2) / (-4,0)
A #2 (4,0) / (-4,5) / (1,-2) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (6,-4) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) /
A #3 (1,-3) / (-3,0) / (-4,-4) / (6,-3) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (0,-2) / (-5,-4) / (-4,0) / (5,0) / (0,-5)
A #4 (0,2) / (1,-5) / (-4,-1) / (4,-5) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (6,-4) / (0,-2) / (-4,-5) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) /
A #5 (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (-3,-3) / (1,-2) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (-4,-4)
A Ex#1 (0,-1) / (3,0) / (-2,-2) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (-5,-4) / (0,-4)
A Ex#2 (0,-1) / (-2,1) / (-4,-4) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (0,-5) / (3,-4) / (3,0) /
Adam Bartůšek    Czech Republic
Adam Bartůšek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 82 17.31   19.48   18.16 17.31 24.78 17.62 22.66
First round 86 19.39   20.32   19.39 20.63 20.52 25.24 19.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 4.22   5.84   6.03 4.22 5.72 5.77 8.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 79 1:25.32     1:32.70 1:25.32
Pyraminx Final 12 5.20   5.69   5.40 5.20 6.44 DNF 5.23
First round 14 4.35   6.43   7.32 4.35 5.13 7.24 6.92
Skewb First round 20 6.45   8.81   10.35 8.75 7.33 6.45 10.92
Square-1 Combined First round 22 34.81   39.73   36.18 40.44 42.56 34.81 56.36
Alejandro Ramin    Argentina
Alejandro Ramin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 132 30.89   42.83   56.26 1:03.12 37.87 34.36 30.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 115 17.08   23.15   43.93 27.96 17.08 24.26 17.23
Alexander Ben Ludewig    Germany
Alexander Ben Ludewig
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 94 16.34   21.21   22.15 22.28 19.38 16.34 22.09
First round 94 17.84   21.74   19.34 DNF 17.84 19.38 26.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 4.44   6.22   6.61 6.47 4.44 6.69 5.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 84 1:39.99     1:40.28 1:39.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 32 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 67 32.39   44.16   36.44 50.19 45.86 32.39 55.92
Pyraminx First round 59 6.73   13.64   13.58 6.73 9.82 17.53 DNF
Skewb First round 25 7.46   9.60   7.46 9.16 10.73 8.91 17.04
Square-1 Combined First round 19 23.75   32.10   23.75 38.87 36.25 27.19 32.87
Alexander Botz    Germany
Alexander Botz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 16 9.38   10.80   10.52 9.38 10.11 13.72 11.77
Second round 22 9.83   11.47   10.40 11.90 9.83 12.31 12.11
First round 18 10.21   11.29   11.63 10.21 11.25 11.16 11.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.61   3.82   2.61 4.44 5.77 4.06 2.96
First round 15 3.55   4.14   4.81 4.84 3.55 3.75 3.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 37.36   39.42   41.40 47.27 39.30 37.36 37.56
Combined First round 10 34.38   38.47   43.78 34.38 36.91 40.55 37.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:13.19   1:15.42   1:14.38 1:14.05 1:17.83 1:13.19 1:26.15
Combined First round 8 1:07.18   1:11.00   1:07.18 1:08.28 1:12.34 1:12.38 1:15.50
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:21.43   2:27.50   2:28.40 2:32.68 2:21.43
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 3:28.81   3:33.07   3:31.50 3:38.91 3:28.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 1:32.56   DNF   1:32.56 DNF DNF
First round 8 1:22.56   DNF   1:22.56 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 15.44   18.41   15.58 21.41 18.25 21.65 15.44
Combined First round 15 15.41   18.10   18.09 15.41 16.11 29.08 20.09
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 23 15.25   DNF   DNF 15.25 DNF 45.43 DNF
Megaminx Final 10 1:04.69   1:11.36   1:09.16 1:23.25 1:11.77 1:13.15 1:04.69
Combined First round 16 1:10.59   1:32.71   1:39.97 1:23.97 1:34.27 1:39.88 1:10.59
Pyraminx Final 10 4.21   5.51   4.21 4.84 6.36 7.36 5.34
First round 16 4.09   6.66   4.09 6.83 6.34 6.80 7.30
Skewb Final 6 3.36   6.23   5.88 10.97 3.36 6.05 6.75
First round 13 4.43   7.09   9.88 5.78 5.61 4.43 DNF
Square-1 Final 2 12.56   14.36   12.56 18.50 14.15 15.06 13.86
Combined First round 3 11.58   14.15   12.65 13.50 16.30 23.40 11.58
Alexander Hesse    Germany
Alexander Hesse
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 64 17.12   22.52   DNF 17.12 21.31 18.94 27.31
Second round 58 11.15   15.52   16.03 23.09 13.06 17.48 11.15
First round 65 12.80   17.71   19.93 19.70 17.26 12.80 16.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 4.83   5.91   4.83 5.48 7.09 5.17 10.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 80 1:28.77     1:58.01 1:28.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 32 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 36.46   38.21   40.09 36.63 36.46 37.92 43.87
Pyraminx First round 77 10.04   18.66   10.04 18.63 22.74 27.16 14.60
Skewb First round 69 17.12   22.76   38.22 21.58 17.12 29.02 17.69
Alwin Rölz    Switzerland
Alwin Rölz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 14 8.18   10.58   8.18 9.35 13.75 14.79 8.65
Second round 13 9.58   10.80   12.65 13.51 9.92 9.84 9.58
First round 17 8.81   10.99   11.99 10.38 16.15 8.81 10.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 2.40   4.29   4.95 2.40 3.55 4.80 4.53
First round 9 2.50   3.68   3.66 3.85 2.50 3.52 4.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 38.85   43.96   47.62 42.86 38.85 48.65 41.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 1:33.87   1:36.24   1:48.04 1:35.60 1:36.87 1:36.24 1:33.87
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 2:58.77   3:05.23   3:08.93 2:58.77 3:07.98
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 26 5:07.85   5:18.17   5:38.43 5:07.85 5:08.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 16.46   23.12   20.36 16.46 40.22 24.50 24.51
Combined First round 10 14.69   17.06   14.69 17.55 16.16 19.73 17.47
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 16 15.34   17.80   18.83 19.20 15.37 15.34 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 34 2:15.35     2:20.19 2:15.35
Pyraminx Final 2 2.41   4.02   2.41 2.49 4.63 4.93 6.21
First round 2 2.85   3.84   4.31 3.60 4.61 2.85 3.62
Skewb Final 12 2.68   7.01   6.53 20.05 2.68 4.93 9.57
First round 11 3.92   6.62   6.47 5.42 14.65 3.92 7.97
Square-1 Final 9 11.13   19.99   11.13 21.83 20.29 24.30 17.86
Combined First round 2 12.24   14.07   17.38 12.70 12.24 14.63 14.88
Amelie Dieterich    Germany
Amelie Dieterich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 12.27   13.42   13.21 12.65 12.27 14.40 15.54
First round 47 11.75   14.40   15.39 14.20 11.75 14.86 14.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 4.14   4.43   4.37 4.14 4.22 4.71 5.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 43.80   49.52   43.80 51.43 53.80 51.79 45.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:28.36   1:34.08   1:43.21 1:28.36 1:33.85 1:29.74 1:38.64
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 3:05.39   3:17.32   3:19.05 3:27.53 3:05.39
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 4:40.66   4:47.86   4:53.50 4:49.41 4:40.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 2:36.86   DNF   2:36.86 DNF DNF
First round 16 2:27.11   DNF   2:44.40 DNF 2:27.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 25.53   29.78   26.63 25.53 28.87 34.68 33.83
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 11.47   12.48   11.59 11.47 11.69 14.17 DNF
Megaminx Final 8 1:05.09   1:08.09   1:08.74 1:10.57 1:06.75 1:08.77 1:05.09
Combined First round 8 59.02   1:10.46   1:22.86 1:10.12 59.02 1:11.47 1:09.79
Pyraminx First round 29 7.56   8.68   7.56 8.86 9.47 10.56 7.72
Skewb Final 15 4.50   7.20   8.70 7.33 4.50 6.98 7.30
First round 16 6.22   7.70   39.82 10.03 6.38 6.69 6.22
Square-1 Final 15 24.97   32.68   35.24 27.86 34.93 24.97 35.56
Combined First round 16 14.22   29.84   32.26 36.84 30.41 26.85 14.22
Andrea Thull    Luxembourg
Andrea Thull
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 86 18.36   19.75   20.22 22.62 20.11 18.36 18.92
First round 92 17.49   21.31   23.03 17.49 21.01 20.57 22.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 5.64   7.01   7.39 6.31 8.92 5.64 7.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 54.58   NR 59.23   NR 54.58 56.04 1:00.83 1:08.31 1:00.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 54 2:11.27     2:11.27 2:14.42
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 34 6:40.74   NR   6:40.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 32 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 29.42   36.47   29.42 37.55 33.19 38.68 40.11
Megaminx Combined First round 26 1:53.20   NR   1:54.06 1:53.20
Pyraminx First round 55 10.63   12.51   14.06 11.10 12.38 15.61 10.63
Skewb First round 71 12.46   24.20   18.85 28.56 25.19 12.46 35.42
Andreas Brandl    Germany
Andreas Brandl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 56 12.97   15.16   14.43 14.31 16.75 12.97 16.90
Second round 48 11.69   14.37   15.00 11.69 18.47 14.93 13.19
First round 57 12.96   16.10   DNF 16.03 14.96 17.30 12.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 2.80   5.98   7.19 2.80 4.53 6.22 7.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 69 1:05.50   1:18.32   1:19.33 1:20.36 1:18.82 1:05.50 1:16.80
Andreas Gröbmayr    Germany
Andreas Gröbmayr
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 31 9.59   12.09   9.59 12.02 12.54 11.72 12.53
Second round 23 11.04   11.47   11.04 11.51 11.14 11.75 13.91
First round 26 10.36   12.06   10.36 13.23 16.01 10.82 12.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 3.90   4.87   9.36 5.36 3.90 4.55 4.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 33.44   37.61   33.44 38.33 40.24 37.15 37.34
Combined First round 14 33.60   39.91   37.61 43.13 DNF 33.60 39.00
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:08.46   1:15.05   1:27.06 1:13.06 1:08.46 1:15.40 1:16.69
Combined First round 10 1:07.26   1:12.36   1:13.31 1:21.61 1:07.26 1:08.71 1:15.05
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 2:47.13   2:54.60   3:00.29 2:56.38 2:47.13
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 3:48.57   3:56.93   4:03.83 3:48.57 3:58.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 23 3:44.43   DNF   3:44.43 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 24.88   27.02   28.19 25.75 39.50 27.11 24.88
Megaminx Final 4 56.16   59.63   56.16 58.36 59.59 1:00.95 1:09.94
Combined First round 3 52.07   57.33   1:03.52 52.07 59.69 57.79 54.50
Pyraminx First round 20 6.00   7.14   6.93 7.80 8.86 6.68 6.00
Skewb First round 37 9.17   11.81   13.87 10.15 19.39 9.17 11.40
Anna Koch    Austria
Anna Koch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 95 20.16   21.36   20.44 25.09 20.16 21.52 22.11
First round 101 18.71   23.27   24.26 24.25 21.31 18.71 27.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 5.52   6.61   9.66 5.52 5.69 5.88 8.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 1:15.30   1:28.80   2:19.16 1:15.30 1:27.38 1:28.63 1:30.40
Anne Huber    Germany
Anne Huber
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 105 20.11   24.76   25.08 26.09 23.86 20.11 25.35
First round 103 23.93   25.84   23.93 27.80 28.85 24.85 24.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 96 7.29   9.57   9.22 9.58 9.90 7.29 11.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 94 1:57.79     1:57.79 1:58.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 64 3:14.13     3:14.13 3:45.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 32 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 75 55.54     1:08.13 55.54
Skewb First round 48 11.86   14.66   15.20 17.31 11.86 12.27 16.52
Square-1 Combined First round 35 56.27     56.27 1:03.04
Auel Yakubu    Germany
Auel Yakubu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 35 10.14   12.56   13.19 13.81 10.88 10.14 13.61
Second round 33 10.15   12.47   12.26 13.23 16.12 10.15 11.91
First round 35 11.95   12.89   11.95 12.58 13.93 13.65 12.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 4.51   6.07   4.51 5.87 7.05 5.28 14.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 42.76   45.66   45.81 43.00 42.76 48.18 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:19.45   1:24.65   1:22.75 1:36.59 1:20.45 1:19.45 1:30.76
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:39.81   2:50.07   2:39.81 2:42.53 3:07.88
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 4:24.51   4:36.29   4:37.66 4:46.69 4:24.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 18.85   21.82   20.93 22.01 22.52 25.55 18.85
Megaminx Final 13 1:16.10   1:20.16   1:20.13 1:20.23 1:16.10 1:20.11 1:23.42
Combined First round 9 1:10.38   1:14.49   1:17.14 1:28.41 1:15.78 1:10.38 1:10.55
Pyraminx First round 27 7.22   8.42   7.80 8.35 11.16 7.22 9.12
Skewb First round 26 6.65   10.39   12.86 14.43 7.47 10.84 6.65
Bautista Javier Ramin    Germany
Bautista Javier Ramin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 62 12.34   16.68   16.94 12.34 15.13 17.96 19.91
Second round 60 12.45   15.56   16.41 17.93 12.45 15.47 14.80
First round 67 15.48   17.72   17.81 18.04 15.48 17.31 18.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 5.27   5.70   5.47 5.27 9.38 6.16 5.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 1:00.95   1:12.37   1:12.18 1:09.66 1:15.28 1:19.76 1:00.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 45 1:56.38   1:59.73   1:58.77 2:02.05 1:56.38 1:58.36 2:08.89
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 27 4:06.99     4:06.99
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 33 6:40.10     6:40.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 72 40.98     40.98 54.94
Pyraminx First round 75 11.77   17.55   20.01 DNF 12.80 11.77 19.83
Skewb First round 50 11.36   15.11   22.90 16.91 11.36 14.09 14.33
Square-1 Combined First round 36 58.31     1:08.32 58.31
Bence Barát    Hungary
Bence Barát
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.22   9.86   8.22 10.11 10.91 10.94 8.55
Semi Final 12 9.69   10.31   10.25 9.78 10.91 9.69 12.13
Second round 9 9.19   9.45   9.19 9.72 9.44 9.28 9.63
First round 8 8.90   10.11   9.97 10.65 9.71 10.75 8.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.53   2.95   3.27 2.53 4.30 2.80 2.77
First round 2 1.71   2.52   3.16 1.71 2.30 2.97 2.30
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 38.31   42.85   38.31 42.58 41.55 44.42 46.21
Combined First round 15 39.64   40.73   42.61 40.15 39.75 42.30 39.64
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 57.88   1:05.21   57.88 1:07.80 1:05.53 1:09.77 1:02.31
Combined First round 6 1:03.56   1:05.54   1:10.60 1:07.03 1:05.38 1:04.22 1:03.56
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:10.99   2:13.73   2:12.51 2:17.70 2:10.99
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 2:40.39   2:50.53   2:40.39 2:53.43 2:57.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:02.83   DNF   DNF DNF 1:02.83
First round 3 50.66   1:02.06   1:12.94 1:02.58 50.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 17.83   20.79   21.90 19.96 17.83 22.81 20.52
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 12.52   15.07   14.93 16.17 DNF 12.52 14.10
Megaminx Final 12 1:07.98   1:15.62   1:18.78 1:12.51 1:15.58 1:21.36 1:07.98
Combined First round 10 1:09.45   1:15.07   1:09.45 1:14.08 1:13.31 1:17.83 1:29.62
Pyraminx First round 18 3.80   6.87   3.80 6.63 9.05 6.34 7.65
Skewb Final 9 4.16   6.73   8.77 8.33 5.08 4.16 6.79
First round 14 5.80   7.18   7.69 6.28 8.41 5.80 7.57
Square-1 Final 6 15.55   17.57   16.36 19.55 19.27 17.08 15.55
Combined First round 9 15.81   20.15   21.96 20.19 20.84 15.81 19.41
Berengar Frankenberger    Germany
Berengar Frankenberger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 90 18.39   20.55   18.39 21.74 23.27 19.40 20.52
First round 85 17.82   20.17   20.18 21.99 23.64 17.82 18.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 95 5.02   9.44   10.95 5.02 14.84 8.58 8.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 92 1:56.36     1:56.36 2:16.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 76 56.62     56.62 58.88
Pyraminx First round 64 12.12   14.12   16.15 13.58 17.31 12.12 12.64
Skewb First round 64 14.86   21.72   29.91 14.86 15.16 20.10 34.47
Bernhard Brodowsky    Germany
Bernhard Brodowsky
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 77 14.25   17.86   22.13 17.37 21.73 14.47 14.25
First round 69 17.30   17.85   18.15 17.46 17.30 17.94 21.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 3.35   6.21   6.27 4.54 3.35 15.73 7.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:04.82   1:08.21   1:10.29 1:08.14 1:04.82 1:20.12 1:06.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 57 2:17.46     2:33.00 2:17.46
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 32 4:55.13     4:55.13
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 37 7:36.45     7:36.45
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 1:25.62   DNF   1:25.62 1:44.96 DNF
First round 9 1:23.90   DNF   1:23.90 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 24.77   30.50   29.09 30.55 31.85 24.77 33.21
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 12.08   17.28   15.18 23.41 DNF 12.08 13.24
Megaminx Combined First round 36 2:26.71     2:52.99 2:26.71
Pyraminx First round 38 7.21   9.64   7.21 12.60 8.26 DNF 8.06
Skewb First round 17 7.01   8.17   9.61 9.31 7.86 7.01 7.33
Square-1 Combined First round 44 DNF     DNF DNS
Brandon Scheurell    Germany
Brandon Scheurell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 143 48.23   58.89   DNF 51.10 55.92 48.23 1:09.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 99 8.53   10.40   11.28 9.53 13.90 8.53 10.40
Pyraminx First round 85 26.31   38.38   43.72 40.35 31.08 DNF 26.31
Skewb First round 67 18.48   21.98   24.77 22.40 22.08 18.48 21.47
Carlo Glod    Luxembourg
Carlo Glod
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 78 17.18   17.98   17.62 18.99 21.06 17.18 17.33
First round 84 18.36   19.97   19.94 20.99 25.40 18.97 18.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 5.27   6.94   5.27 8.02 5.87 6.94 8.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 1:01.47   1:09.68   1:12.34 1:01.47 1:33.43 1:06.28 1:10.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 53 1:54.46   NR 2:20.74   2:28.61 1:54.46 2:12.70 2:49.60 2:20.91
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 31 4:46.79   NR   4:46.79
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 39 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 27.74   NR 34.21   NR 35.54 27.74 34.70 32.40 1:07.85
Megaminx Combined First round 45 3:22.02     DNF 3:22.02
Pyraminx First round 21 5.37   NR 7.80   NR 9.82 7.24 10.44 5.37 6.33
Skewb First round 44 8.64   13.58   14.97 12.82 8.64 12.94 16.11
Square-1 Combined First round 33 52.86   NR   DNF 52.86
Christian König    Germany
Christian König
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 32 9.40   12.15   12.81 12.03 9.40 15.83 11.61
Second round 12 9.91   10.70   11.59 9.91 10.58 10.10 11.42
First round 23 10.22   11.80   10.22 12.10 12.47 14.87 10.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.34   3.97   6.35 2.34 2.82 3.61 5.49
First round 16 2.88   4.27   4.82 4.66 2.88 11.39 3.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 45.95   49.48   49.83 50.58 45.95 50.16 48.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 1:14.09   1:37.36   1:38.25 1:40.00 1:33.83 1:14.09 1:56.49
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:43.26   2:47.71   2:46.64 2:43.26 2:53.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 4:25.62   4:32.65   4:43.79 4:25.62 4:28.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:14.81   DNF   DNF DNF 1:14.81
First round 14 2:15.09   DNF   DNF DNF 2:15.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 18.30   19.33   18.30 19.94 19.12 18.93 21.55
Combined First round 8 14.82   16.56   14.82 16.09 18.76 DNF 14.82
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 12.99   16.75   17.99 15.98 18.02 16.29 12.99
Megaminx Final 16 1:19.26   1:27.76   1:27.71 1:34.90 1:20.66 1:19.26 1:41.76
Combined First round 15 1:26.36   1:30.05   1:41.62 1:26.36 1:33.72 1:29.89 1:26.53
Pyraminx Final 13 4.83   5.71   5.10 6.12 5.91 6.22 4.83
First round 4 2.85   3.91   4.04 2.85 6.50 3.66 4.04
Skewb Final 10 5.22   6.81   13.93 6.29 7.41 5.22 6.74
First round 5 4.97   6.13   10.16 5.83 5.55 7.00 4.97
Square-1 Final 14 21.05   27.32   39.03 30.58 22.44 28.95 21.05
Combined First round 15 20.65   29.40   32.80 28.28 41.23 27.13 20.65
Christina Hafner    Germany
Christina Hafner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 61 12.83   16.20   12.83 16.91 17.99 16.35 15.33
Second round 65 13.79   16.31   16.46 13.79 20.92 16.61 15.86
First round 55 12.99   15.84   17.43 17.77 16.50 12.99 13.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 4.99   7.54   7.00 7.33 4.99 8.28 12.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 52.40   57.63   1:07.01 57.13 56.79 58.98 52.40
Christopher Tolksdorf    Germany
Christopher Tolksdorf
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 74 16.19   17.32   16.85 18.25 16.87 16.19 19.02
First round 71 14.55   18.03   14.57 14.55 25.57 21.85 17.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 5.43   7.22   8.46 5.43 DNF 7.00 6.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 55.05   1:00.96   1:04.85 58.95 1:00.00 55.05 1:03.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 49 1:49.11   2:03.71   2:05.35 2:30.91 2:02.36 2:03.41 1:49.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 33 4:55.16     4:55.16
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 38 7:53.11     7:53.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 32 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 30.83   35.25   32.58 37.28 45.63 30.83 35.88
Square-1 Combined First round 40 1:09.62     DNF 1:09.62
Collin Thielemann    Germany
Collin Thielemann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 91 17.87   20.73   21.14 20.80 24.78 20.25 17.87
First round 72 14.66   18.11   19.30 14.66 19.60 17.92 17.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 3.66   4.43   4.38 5.70 3.66 4.76 4.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 33.15   36.75   36.15 38.94 35.16 40.95 33.15
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 31 40.90     40.90 41.93
Megaminx Combined First round 43 3:02.13     3:31.73 3:02.13
Pyraminx First round 47 6.39   10.69   9.78 6.39 13.69 8.59 15.29
Skewb First round 46 11.33   14.16   13.31 16.59 11.33 DNF 12.57
Square-1 Final 16 31.49   38.38   31.49 34.78 47.99 43.39 36.96
Combined First round 18 27.64   31.62   32.46 43.52 34.49 27.64 27.90
Cornelius Dieckmann    Germany
Cornelius Dieckmann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 7.09   8.72   10.11 8.11 9.90 7.09 8.16
Semi Final 2 6.58   7.59   7.96 6.58 7.69 10.86 7.11
Second round 4 7.44   8.02   8.84 9.25 7.57 7.44 7.64
First round 3 5.78   7.70   6.96 9.82 9.59 6.54 5.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.63   2.39   3.39 1.63 2.27 2.05 2.84
First round 3 2.64   2.89   2.65 3.37 2.64 2.92 3.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 34.81   36.50   34.81 36.02 37.96 35.53 53.91
Combined First round 6 34.56   35.75   34.76 34.56 36.91 35.57 38.06
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 54.82   1:04.17   1:08.56 1:01.99 1:07.95 1:02.57 54.82
Combined First round 7 1:00.98   1:07.01   1:16.13 1:15.18 1:02.88 1:00.98 1:02.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 1:25.72   DNF   DNF 1:25.72 DNF
First round 7 1:18.17   1:23.38   1:18.17 1:33.34 1:18.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 12.45   13.21   12.45 16.51 13.76 12.83 13.05
Combined First round 1 11.29   12.44   11.57 11.29 14.03 13.02 12.74
David Červený    Czech Republic
David Červený
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 24.50   31.37   36.82 33.94 24.50 28.10 32.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 87 5.77   8.09   9.52 5.77 7.90 8.47 7.91
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 10.35   10.96   10.47 13.43 11.86 10.56 10.35
Pyraminx First round 45 9.63   10.33   16.39 9.63 10.44 10.68 9.88
Skewb First round 23 6.06   9.17   8.59 12.72 10.61 6.06 8.31
Square-1 Combined First round 34 54.21     54.21 57.74
David Vollmer    Germany
David Vollmer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 57 14.20   15.30   14.20 15.30 18.53 15.15 15.44
Second round 63 14.60   16.14   14.81 14.60 17.50 16.10 18.55
First round 51 12.92   15.35   12.92 13.86 18.08 17.18 15.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 47.02   58.58   1:04.33 59.83 51.58 47.02 1:08.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 43 1:41.09   1:56.63   1:57.54 1:58.58 2:00.51 1:53.77 1:41.09
Dezhong Zhuang    Germany
Dezhong Zhuang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 69 14.12   16.84   16.58 18.90 15.04 20.68 14.12
First round 79 14.61   18.73   20.53 18.07 14.61 19.33 18.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 89 6.40   8.58   8.35 6.40 10.10 9.98 7.42
Pyraminx First round 67 9.13   14.51   9.13 DNF 20.54 10.54 12.46
Diego Morgana    Germany
Diego Morgana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 82 16.36   22.80   16.36 16.54 34.60 29.89 21.98
Dominic Amrhein    Germany
Dominic Amrhein
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 48 12.41   14.62   14.79 20.09 14.10 12.41 14.97
Second round 43 12.25   13.86   16.08 13.71 13.97 13.91 12.25
First round 50 13.21   14.81   15.43 13.44 15.56 13.21 15.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 2.92   4.49   3.45 2.92 5.22 DNF 4.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 50.41   53.67   55.65 58.13 50.96 50.41 54.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 50 1:58.41   2:08.11   1:58.41 2:15.87 2:02.29 2:06.16 2:19.72
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 26 4:05.27     4:05.27
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 32 6:28.65     6:28.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 32 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 25.80   29.31   28.56 30.65 30.25 25.80 29.13
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 27 23.99     23.99 30.59
Megaminx Final 14 1:13.40   1:22.42   1:20.09 1:24.71 1:13.40 1:30.98 1:22.45
Combined First round 14 1:17.94   1:28.42   1:34.33 1:27.28 1:23.66 1:39.49 1:17.94
Pyraminx Final 4 3.15   4.16   3.15 3.94 7.86 4.47 4.07
First round 7 4.66   5.47   5.53 5.32 7.93 5.56 4.66
Skewb Final 11 4.98   6.82   7.76 4.98 6.90 6.04 7.52
First round 15 6.08   7.56   7.36 8.06 11.14 6.08 7.27
Square-1 Final 11 16.80   21.88   16.80 22.35 23.64 21.91 21.38
Combined First round 10 17.22   21.24   17.22 19.88 29.97 17.33 26.52
Dominik Graf    Germany
Dominik Graf
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 30.77   32.77   33.90 37.96 32.10 32.31 30.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 93 5.15   9.10   8.77 24.79 9.40 5.15 9.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 80 1:06.14     1:06.14 1:13.24
Pyraminx First round 68 11.29   14.83   13.66 25.13 15.31 11.29 15.51
Skewb First round 75 12.96   DNF   20.50 12.96 58.15 DNF DNF
Eileen Braun    Germany
Eileen Braun
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 151 58.57   1:11.60   1:31.78 58.57 1:24.08 59.10 1:11.62
Elias Gross    Germany
Elias Gross
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 155 25.03   DNF   DNF DNF 25.03 25.27 28.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 6.12   6.45   6.19 6.12 6.31 6.86 9.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 95 2:01.41     2:04.39 2:01.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 66 DNF     DNF DNF
Elise Pointurier    France
Elise Pointurier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 148 58.27   1:09.16   1:16.75 1:14.76 1:04.02 58.27 1:08.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 116 12.36   24.71   26.87 12.36 26.40 23.85 23.88
Evodia Frankenberger    Germany
Evodia Frankenberger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 31.36   33.78   31.36 34.27 32.76 34.32 35.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 104 7.26   12.04   12.18 12.96 7.26 12.05 11.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 107 DNF     DNF DNS
Fabian Auroux    Germany
Fabian Auroux
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 30 10.43   12.07   10.43 11.53 13.81 12.66 12.01
Second round 25 11.34   11.72   12.74 11.83 11.34 11.41 11.93
First round 25 10.19   12.03   10.19 11.05 12.33 19.94 12.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 4.83   5.38   5.06 4.83 5.76 5.94 5.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 46.47   49.27   46.47 56.30 48.49 51.22 48.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 47 1:46.61   2:00.61   1:55.39 2:23.33 1:46.61 1:47.15 2:19.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 22.41   26.13   22.41 26.49 27.43 24.46 DNF
Fabian Simon    Germany
Fabian Simon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 40 12.45   12.91   12.45 13.10 16.55 12.86 12.78
Second round 38 10.85   13.28   11.70 10.85 14.16 13.98 17.76
First round 34 10.82   12.89   16.35 10.82 12.48 12.03 14.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 4.38   5.23   11.17 5.56 4.99 4.38 5.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 77 1:22.05     1:27.33 1:22.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 63 3:10.24     3:14.13 3:10.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 26 4:46.61   DNF   4:46.61 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 62 37.36   41.15   44.91 37.36 39.66 39.77 44.01
Skewb First round 51 9.31   15.13   21.92 15.40 9.31 10.65 19.33
Felix Hanf    Germany
Felix Hanf
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 26.53   33.66   47.08 36.24 35.29 29.46 26.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 100 2:07.62     2:07.62 2:11.14
Felix Lüttke    Germany
Felix Lüttke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 92 19.98   20.81   20.65 20.83 33.58 20.94 19.98
First round 111 21.51   28.01   21.51 23.57 32.96 27.50 34.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 3.28   6.43   6.64 5.66 7.00 3.28 7.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 97 2:02.92     2:20.06 2:02.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 79 1:01.22     1:02.78 1:01.22
Pyraminx First round 33 6.78   9.31   9.09 6.78 7.32 12.68 11.53
Skewb First round 21 6.69   9.04   6.69 10.95 8.22 7.95 11.09
Felix Strasser    Austria
Felix Strasser
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 47 13.24   14.50   13.73 17.53 13.40 13.24 16.36
Second round 47 12.89   14.32   20.34 12.89 12.91 12.89 17.15
First round 44 11.61   14.11   11.61 12.39 15.38 14.77 15.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 3.30   4.23   6.89 3.30 4.17 4.69 3.82
First round 14 3.43   4.14   4.14 4.84 3.43 3.45 5.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 57.77   1:05.54   1:04.24 1:11.44 1:03.69 57.77 1:08.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 46 1:29.72   2:00.52   2:00.18 2:07.42 2:03.68 1:29.72 1:57.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 3:43.12     3:43.12
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 29 5:07.25   5:27.66   5:43.86 5:31.88 5:07.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 24.25   27.70   31.27 33.77 24.25 25.88 25.94
Megaminx Combined First round 37 2:27.30     2:27.30 3:04.21
Pyraminx Final 5 4.01   4.74   4.79 5.37 4.01 5.34 4.09
First round 5 3.17   4.98   3.17 5.11 5.56 6.12 4.27
Skewb First round 24 8.04   9.48   10.73 9.77 8.04 9.01 9.66
Square-1 Combined First round 37 1:03.23     1:09.59 1:03.23
Filip Bartůšek    Czech Republic
Filip Bartůšek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 67 15.12   16.55   16.74 16.55 16.37 15.12 20.30
First round 82 16.04   19.47   20.22 20.95 17.24 21.70 16.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 4.47   4.74   4.57 4.74 4.47 4.92 5.39
First round 13 3.44   4.10   4.63 3.44 4.44 3.57 4.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 65 59.33   1:12.81   1:39.95 1:14.95 59.33 1:14.38 1:09.10
Pyraminx Final 9 3.63   5.50   3.63 4.01 7.58 7.98 4.90
First round 9 4.91   5.71   4.93 4.91 6.97 5.22 7.21
Skewb First round 18 6.57   8.20   9.12 DNF 6.57 7.46 8.02
Square-1 Combined First round 26 35.11   48.56   55.70 35.11 40.63 55.21 49.84
Finley Gibson    United Kingdom
Finley Gibson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 28.43   34.13   28.43 28.90 36.84 36.66 40.41
Finn Ickler    Germany
Finn Ickler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 23 11.18   11.48   11.39 11.61 12.95 11.18 11.45
Second round 26 10.37   11.80   11.65 14.49 10.70 10.37 13.05
First round 10 9.01   10.23   10.39 11.01 10.91 9.39 9.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 3.68   4.73   5.19 7.09 4.05 3.68 4.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 33.44   43.37   DNF 43.47 44.79 33.44 41.86
Combined First round 12 34.70   38.79   38.41 44.08 37.77 34.70 40.20
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:07.03   1:15.17   1:07.03 1:22.67 1:16.68 1:14.91 1:13.91
Combined First round 13 1:11.78   1:14.61   1:25.25 1:12.30 1:17.86 1:13.68 1:11.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 32 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 19.26   21.08   22.54 21.29 19.41 19.26 24.68
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 13.63   16.63   15.06 20.75 14.07 DNF 13.63
Pyraminx First round 36 7.93   9.49   9.22 12.58 8.97 7.93 10.27
Skewb Final 14 4.67   7.07   8.52 5.34 4.67 7.36 11.26
First round 8 5.19   6.24   5.77 6.63 5.19 8.78 6.33
Frithiof Kuhlmann    Germany
Frithiof Kuhlmann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 42 11.44   13.59   12.79 14.09 19.89 11.44 13.90
Second round 52 12.84   14.82   16.60 12.84 13.77 DNF 14.08
First round 48 12.09   14.40   13.21 15.40 14.59 15.61 12.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 2.71   5.38   5.18 4.39 2.71 8.52 6.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 51.48   52.93   57.02 51.85 51.48 53.80 53.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 41 1:47.60   1:54.41   1:52.71 1:51.99 2:09.64 1:47.60 1:58.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 23.31   24.91   25.99 25.32 23.31 23.42 30.47
Megaminx Combined First round 22 1:45.41     2:05.83 1:45.41
Pyraminx First round 34 8.65   9.38   8.96 10.00 8.65 9.17 13.45
Skewb First round 22 6.21   9.14   13.94 6.21 9.59 8.79 9.03
Fritz Löhr    Germany
Fritz Löhr
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 12.16   14.10   12.35 12.16 15.36 14.58 18.51
First round 46 13.44   14.32   15.30 15.37 13.44 13.59 14.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 45.64   56.10   54.66 45.64 53.47 1:00.17 1:05.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:22.90   1:31.07   1:27.30 1:31.66 1:22.90 1:34.26 1:34.78
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 2:52.86   2:53.62   2:52.86 2:54.77 2:53.24
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 4:13.99   4:23.52   4:13.99 4:31.53 4:25.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 2:22.28   2:31.92   2:50.16 2:22.28 2:23.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 23.26   28.70   33.63 23.26 27.10 25.38 57.93
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 11.81   14.49   DNF 11.81 13.11 18.50 11.87
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:27.69   1:34.92   1:27.69 1:40.58 1:35.48 1:51.56 1:28.69
Pyraminx First round 46 9.66   10.65   10.47 9.66 11.11 10.37 14.38
Skewb First round 32 5.85   11.17   5.85 13.66 12.05 14.82 7.81
Square-1 Combined First round 28 33.92   58.91   33.92 1:03.73 1:04.65 58.70 54.29
Garret von Gaffron    Germany
Garret von Gaffron
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 33 11.11   12.31   13.50 11.80 12.16 11.11 12.96
Second round 24 9.87   11.51   11.97 12.15 10.41 14.45 9.87
First round 21 10.86   11.63   10.86 11.88 13.76 11.66 11.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 4.65   5.99   7.43 5.29 4.65 6.57 6.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 40.16   43.39   42.34 43.83 44.00 53.22 40.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:12.68   1:18.27   1:17.88 1:14.69 1:12.68 1:22.25 1:28.56
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:23.11   2:40.39   2:52.27 2:45.78 2:23.11
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 3:48.59   4:07.55   4:27.34 4:06.71 3:48.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 32 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 18.66   23.43   26.77 23.56 19.97 27.30 18.66
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 32 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 25 1:52.02     2:17.56 1:52.02
Pyraminx First round 24 6.22   8.28   6.22 8.61 9.75 9.52 6.72
Skewb First round 65 18.09   21.75   22.69 23.43 24.34 19.13 18.09
Square-1 Combined First round 39 1:07.85     DNF 1:07.85
Georgi Kocharyan    Canada
Georgi Kocharyan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 129 30.45   37.12   DNF 43.66 30.45 34.08 33.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 103 2:36.69     2:38.86 2:36.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 32 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Megaminx Combined First round 47 DNF     DNF DNF
Georgios Dreihardt    Germany
Georgios Dreihardt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 73 14.77   16.28   16.03 14.77 19.20 16.87 15.94
Skewb First round 72 15.24   28.29   31.13 22.18 33.72 15.24 31.56
Gregor Billing    Germany
Gregor Billing
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 44 10.38   14.00   10.38 13.51 14.92 13.86 14.64
Second round 49 13.44   14.48   15.02 13.79 14.63 17.71 13.44
First round 58 13.14   16.29   17.90 17.70 13.27 13.14 18.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 2.48   5.23   4.65 2.48 5.96 5.08 7.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 42.50   52.85   42.50 55.46 52.16 1:07.13 50.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 1:51.67   1:58.90   2:04.41 1:51.67 2:02.52 1:53.20 2:00.99
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 28 4:07.25     4:07.25
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 28 5:14.63   5:27.20   5:48.10 5:14.63 5:18.88
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 33.56   DNF   33.56 37.14 DNF
First round 1 31.16   DNF   39.03 DNF 31.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 26.22   29.26   26.22 29.81 28.88 30.53 29.08
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 12.04   15.19   14.29 14.22 12.04 39.21 17.05
Megaminx Combined First round 38 2:27.50     2:31.18 2:27.50
Pyraminx First round 69 11.31   15.26   11.31 12.61 18.40 14.76 18.63
Skewb First round 33 10.88   11.39   11.20 10.88 19.26 11.78 11.19
Square-1 Combined First round 30 41.14     46.89 41.14
Gregor Smeykal    Germany
Gregor Smeykal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 112 23.43   28.04   27.41 31.91 33.19 24.80 23.43
First round 117 23.81   30.33   34.13 23.81 33.52 27.08 30.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 98 5.61   9.98   9.19 10.72 14.88 10.02 5.61
Heike Zbierski    Germany
Heike Zbierski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 26.65   31.44   32.17 32.53 26.65 29.62 56.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 94 8.15   9.27   8.64 9.45 9.72 8.15 9.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 86 1:43.76     1:58.77 1:43.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 62 2:54.31     2:54.31 3:15.56
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 37 5:57.58     5:57.58
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 25 21.50     21.50 35.59
Megaminx Combined First round 47 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 70 10.01   15.47   24.72 12.71 11.89 10.01 21.82
Heinrich Heyden    Germany
Heinrich Heyden
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 107 19.08   26.39   27.43 38.34 19.08 26.61 25.12
First round 115 25.50   29.74   34.95 25.50 31.86 31.74 25.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 114 9.51   19.69   17.17 12.40 DNF 9.51 29.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 90 1:50.63     3:00.57 1:50.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 66 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 83 1:43.41     1:43.41 1:50.58
Pyraminx First round 84 14.78   24.02   14.78 26.17 22.72 23.99 25.34
Henning Lulei    Germany
Henning Lulei
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 142 40.34   56.01   42.38 1:02.45 1:03.20 DNF 40.34
Henrik Hauber    Germany
Henrik Hauber
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 116 23.47   29.95   23.47 34.33 28.06 32.15 29.65
First round 112 25.97   28.47   38.38 27.47 25.97 30.48 27.46
Pyraminx First round 60 8.97   13.65   9.63 18.03 8.97 13.28 DNF
Hippolyte Moreau    France
Hippolyte Moreau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 27 10.06   11.96   10.06 13.72 11.73 10.43 14.22
Second round 39 11.34   13.40   13.09 11.34 12.77 16.86 14.33
First round 45 11.61   14.19   11.61 11.96 18.94 18.08 12.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.39   3.94   3.93 3.41 59.31 4.47 2.39
First round 11 2.30   3.88   4.48 4.22 4.92 2.30 2.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 47.78   54.64   1:01.73 47.78 50.70 1:06.49 51.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 1:48.05   1:49.29   1:48.92 1:48.05 1:50.63 DNF 1:48.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 2:45.66   3:01.49   3:23.38 2:55.42 2:45.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 24.19   27.29   24.19 28.01 28.59 27.97 25.88
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 12.40   13.57   14.55 12.60 14.20 13.90 12.40
Megaminx Final 7 59.57   1:07.35   1:11.64 1:07.73 59.57 1:02.68 1:12.27
Combined First round 6 1:03.19   1:04.81   1:04.25 1:05.59 1:21.09 1:04.60 1:03.19
Pyraminx Final 8 3.52   5.08   4.63 3.52 5.94 4.68 10.46
First round 13 3.91   6.39   6.08 3.91 8.18 11.33 4.92
Skewb First round 34 7.43   11.40   14.52 13.13 9.48 7.43 11.58
Isabel Uffinger    Germany
Isabel Uffinger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 99 21.62   22.68   27.69 21.62 22.55 21.69 23.80
First round 95 20.15   21.99   24.71 20.88 20.64 24.45 20.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 73 1:09.59   1:24.82   1:34.54 1:09.59 1:20.70 1:30.42 1:23.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 78 1:01.07     1:01.07 1:04.03
Jakob Kwich    Austria
Jakob Kwich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 101 19.92   23.85   32.68 28.64 19.92 20.36 22.55
First round 110 24.73   27.68   25.93 32.84 30.36 26.75 24.73
Jan Bentlage    Germany
Jan Bentlage
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 26 8.28   11.84   10.69 14.58 8.28 13.78 11.05
Second round 17 10.27   10.94   10.27 11.55 11.47 10.55 10.80
First round 22 11.31   11.74   11.31 11.94 12.59 11.44 11.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.09   3.21   3.13 2.88 2.09 3.77 3.61
First round 8 2.93   3.47   3.38 4.00 3.30 2.93 3.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 37.71   42.72   46.72 41.18 37.71 42.68 44.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:18.46   1:26.59   1:22.67 1:18.46 1:30.96 1:26.15 1:33.68
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 2:53.27   2:57.14   2:53.84 3:04.32 2:53.27
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:27.43   3:32.99   3:32.05 3:27.43 3:39.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:00.94   1:12.26   1:00.94 1:29.63 1:06.22
First round 6 1:13.99   DNF   1:33.58 DNF 1:13.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 17.47   19.33   24.31 17.70 22.38 17.90 17.47
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 7.06   7.87   8.18 8.33 7.11 7.06 8.91
Megaminx Final 9 1:08.44   1:10.48   1:09.21 1:13.34 1:12.22 1:10.00 1:08.44
Combined First round 12 1:09.70   1:17.35   1:14.86 1:19.33 1:09.70 1:17.87 1:21.28
Pyraminx Final 7 3.94   5.05   3.94 10.59 4.65 4.86 5.63
First round 8 4.80   5.49   6.11 5.18 6.80 5.19 4.80
Skewb Final 4 5.63   6.09   5.86 6.59 11.43 5.63 5.83
First round 12 4.80   6.84   7.31 7.66 9.41 4.80 5.56
Square-1 Final 7 14.91   18.13   18.69 18.22 17.49 14.91 25.44
Combined First round 8 14.28   18.77   17.75 18.47 20.61 14.28 20.09
Jan Strohbeck    Germany
Jan Strohbeck
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 85 15.79   19.68   21.40 25.92 17.90 15.79 19.73
First round 68 14.17   17.74   35.79 14.17 19.28 17.16 16.77
Jasmin Weidel    Germany
Jasmin Weidel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 145 38.65   1:03.50   1:40.65 38.65 DNF 48.29 41.56
Jasper Lüerßen    Germany
Jasper Lüerßen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 156 30.98   DNF   35.46 30.98 DNS DNS DNS
Jesús Masanet García    Spain
Jesús Masanet García
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 81 1:12.36     1:12.36 1:35.06
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 19 10.43   19.54   10.43 34.90 11.15 12.57 DNF
Pyraminx First round 40 7.20   9.87   12.80 7.40 7.20 13.90 9.42
Skewb First round 42 12.15   13.02   12.84 13.93 12.15 12.29 15.09
Johannes Dexl    Germany
Johannes Dexl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 110 25.33   26.87   28.15 25.87 25.33 29.88 26.59
First round 113 25.36   29.06   26.36 28.50 32.33 DNF 25.36
Johannes Neugebauer    Germany
Johannes Neugebauer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 43 11.04   13.76   13.99 13.51 11.04 15.28 13.78
Second round 37 10.75   12.82   12.66 10.75 13.73 14.75 12.08
First round 39 12.12   13.40   12.83 12.97 12.12 14.40 14.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 4.60   5.35   6.15 5.16 4.60 5.30 5.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 52.68   56.07   1:00.90 52.68 52.96 1:03.95 54.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 42 1:45.73   1:55.75   1:52.13 1:57.39 1:57.73 2:07.72 1:45.73
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 3:38.97   DNF   5:19.48 3:38.97 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 19.03   23.42   25.72 19.07 31.61 25.48 19.03
Megaminx Combined First round 27 1:53.95     1:53.95 2:16.69
Pyraminx Final 14 4.61   6.19   4.92 4.61 8.30 6.84 6.82
First round 6 4.61   5.34   5.39 5.05 4.61 5.59 6.09
Skewb First round 47 11.81   14.18   14.37 18.50 11.81 14.21 13.95
Square-1 Combined First round 23 31.47   40.19   46.61 33.55 44.32 31.47 42.69
Jonas Baecker    Germany
Jonas Baecker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 130 28.88   37.72   40.91 43.52 28.88 31.56 40.68
Jonas Moser    Germany
Jonas Moser
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 46 12.82   14.45   13.94 14.36 12.82 15.06 17.61
Second round 59 13.60   15.54   16.15 13.60 16.41 15.38 15.08
First round 59 11.59   16.41   17.06 14.37 DNF 11.59 17.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 57.90   1:10.10   1:05.90 1:22.38 1:47.22