Mishawaka Spring 2015

Date City WCA LInk
2015-4-18  USA, Mishawaka, Indiana Mishawaka Spring 2015

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Blake Thompson 9.83  Nathan Dwyer 10.57  Brian Johnson 11.35
 2x2x2 Cube  Brian Johnson 2.58  Nathan Dwyer 2.87  Blake Thompson 3.21
 4x4x4 Cube  Blake Thompson 40.28  Nathan Dwyer 40.74  Brian Johnson 48.68
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Kit Clement 35  Nathan Dwyer 40
 Tyler Brodzinski 40
 Rubik's Clock  Joshua Feran 7.46  Kit Clement 9.42  Nathan Dwyer 10.62
 Pyraminx  Brian Johnson 4.67  Joshua Feran 4.95  Tyler Brodzinski 7.03
 Skewb  Joshua Feran 6.57  Kit Clement 6.72  Nathan Dwyer 6.92
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Blake Thompson 9.69   9.84    USA 9.86 9.94 12.81 9.73 9.69
2 Nathan Dwyer 9.03   10.67    USA 12.42 9.11 9.03 10.47 13.34
3 Thomas Kohann 11.22   12.40    USA 12.62 12.53 12.05 11.22 15.93
4 Brian Johnson 9.85   12.63    USA 13.74 11.11 13.88 9.85 13.05
5 Joshua Feran 9.58   13.10    USA 10.58 12.72 15.99 16.47 9.58
6 Tyler Brodzinski 12.03   13.64    USA 13.98 15.52 13.30 12.03 13.65
7 Ryan DeLine 14.83   15.58    USA 22.02 14.83 15.91 15.28 15.56
8 Kit Clement 15.41   16.34    USA 16.27 16.32 16.42 15.41 16.98
9 Killian Braunsdorf 13.70   16.68    USA 17.25 17.48 13.70 15.32 17.93
10 Zachary Hall 15.76   16.77    USA 15.76 15.90 16.91 DNF 17.51
11 Ayman Hussein 15.78   16.80    USA 15.78 16.87 16.58 16.94 17.67
12 Brendan Forish 13.51   17.09    USA 18.63 18.14 16.69 16.43 13.51
13 Spencer Lanman 15.29   17.44    USA 17.87 18.11 16.35 15.29 21.20
14 CJ Sheng 16.48   18.08    USA 16.48 17.04 20.36 17.64 19.56
15 Joshua Meister 14.95   18.95    USA 14.95 20.74 19.25 18.56 19.03
16 Ahmed Shuaibi 16.01   19.09    USA 21.38 19.57 33.67 16.01 16.31
17 Abigail Lucero 17.46   19.83    USA 23.09 18.79 17.46 19.59 21.11
18 Yasser Alsilwadi 17.50   22.10    USA 17.50 25.33 21.33 21.50 23.47
19 Emmanuel Aton 21.73   24.31    USA 24.24 24.96 23.73 25.56 21.73
20 Joe Schmith 16.45   24.39    USA 25.15 28.36 16.45 30.64 19.65
21 Victor Hughes 19.04   24.47    USA 23.98 19.04 29.66 DNF 19.78
22 Jordan Wilkey 19.62   26.02    USA 19.62 25.92 28.06 24.07 31.67
23 Conner Prince 24.66   26.42    USA 24.66 25.59 26.52 27.15 DNF
24 Justin Meister 21.32   26.80    USA 25.89 21.32 24.31 30.19 31.35
25 Phil Senour 24.42   26.95    USA 28.29 26.67 28.03 26.16 24.42
26 Zayden Zmyslo 25.76   29.87    USA 27.61 29.19 32.80 25.76 33.09
27 Austin Smith 28.28   30.21    USA 28.28 28.41 32.08 33.60 30.14
28 Ian Carlisle 28.11   31.91    USA 31.97 39.07 28.11 31.37 32.40
29 Fernando Garcia 32.46   34.56    USA 33.04 34.81 48.28 35.82 32.46
30 Tim Krupinski 32.70   34.88    USA 37.67 DNF 32.70 33.11 33.85
31 Austin Gilbert 33.36   35.15    USA 43.25 35.60 34.70 33.36 35.16
32 Brock Trump 29.32   38.73    USA 39.80 29.32 39.34 38.54 38.32
33 Wilson Nettleton 35.74   38.86    USA 38.79 35.74 36.43 41.35 45.29
34 Will Girzadas 33.46   39.59    USA 33.46 38.79 36.60 DNF 43.37
35 Garrett Gross 37.77   40.35    USA 41.24 37.77 49.33 38.57 41.25
36 Lauren Klemz 40.33   44.51    USA 44.96 46.34 46.45 42.23 40.33
37 William Crum 42.31   45.07    USA 1:09.80 42.96 44.02 48.24 42.31
38 Michael Sokolski 44.81   47.66    USA 48.33 48.36 46.28 54.72 44.81
39 Ryan Wilson 48.03   52.66    USA 1:25.25 48.03 53.34 51.95 52.70
40 Nick DiPatri 50.21   56.51    USA 50.21 1:00.18 52.55 1:03.93 56.81
41 Benjamin Cameron 34.13   DNF    USA 35.15 DNF DNF 34.13 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Blake Thompson 8.69   10.41    USA 12.45 9.65 10.55 11.04 8.69
2 Brian Johnson 9.19   10.45    USA 9.99 9.19 10.11 15.77 11.26
3 Nathan Dwyer 9.10   10.90    USA 10.66 10.65 9.10 11.38 12.52
4 Thomas Kohann 9.14   11.92    USA 14.21 12.38 12.58 9.14 10.81
5 Tyler Brodzinski 11.51   12.21    USA 13.70 12.26 11.51 11.67 12.69
6 Joshua Feran 11.73   12.88    USA 13.07 11.73 13.55 12.03 17.24
7 Ryan DeLine 13.05   15.80    USA 16.20 13.05 17.02 14.19 DNF
8 Brendan Forish 13.27   16.17    USA 13.27 14.60 27.37 18.99 14.91
9 Ayman Hussein 14.34   16.37    USA 18.00 18.91 15.36 14.34 15.75
10 Killian Braunsdorf 13.08   16.41    USA 13.08 18.46 19.02 14.76 16.02
11 Spencer Lanman 15.04   16.45    USA 16.25 19.65 17.88 15.04 15.22
12 CJ Sheng 13.70   16.86    USA 24.44 15.41 13.70 19.42 15.74
13 Kit Clement 13.35   17.15    USA 16.28 19.02 19.99 16.16 13.35
14 Zachary Hall 15.31   18.03    USA 21.31 19.99 15.31 16.04 18.05
15 Ahmed Shuaibi 16.19   18.65    USA 19.19 16.19 21.83 16.48 20.27
16 Abigail Lucero 16.73   19.64    USA 16.73 21.04 17.84 20.03 21.71
17 Joshua Meister 17.39   19.72    USA 17.39 17.59 21.95 25.14 19.62
18 Victor Hughes 14.65   20.10    USA 22.09 19.21 28.89 14.65 19.01
19 Jordan Wilkey 18.44   21.58    USA 21.40 23.20 22.42 18.44 20.93
20 Yasser Alsilwadi 17.17   22.14    USA 21.86 21.77 22.78 17.17 27.42
21 Justin Meister 20.06   23.11    USA 23.94 20.06 22.38 23.02 30.67
22 Conner Prince 20.20   25.03    USA 23.23 20.20 28.76 28.54 23.32
23 Joe Schmith 22.90   27.00    USA 26.73 33.23 27.46 22.90 26.81
24 Emmanuel Aton 20.98   27.12    USA 20.98 28.78 25.33 27.55 28.48
25 Zayden Zmyslo 30.45   33.02    USA 33.35 30.45 47.98 35.08 30.62
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Blake Thompson 8.59   9.83    USA 11.45 9.88 8.59 9.39 10.22
2 Nathan Dwyer 9.88   10.57    USA 10.95 9.97 10.80 9.88 11.34
3 Brian Johnson 9.37   11.35    USA 9.37 14.88 12.12 9.59 12.34
4 Joshua Feran 12.20   12.83    USA 13.25 12.20 13.46 12.68 12.56
5 Thomas Kohann 12.23   13.73    USA 12.86 18.30 13.46 14.87 12.23
6 Tyler Brodzinski 13.32   14.59    USA 14.54 17.31 13.32 15.21 14.02
7 CJ Sheng 14.03   15.58    USA 15.32 15.55 16.68 14.03 15.86
8 Kit Clement 16.25   16.57    USA 16.25 17.10 16.35 16.25 24.09
9 Spencer Lanman 14.21   17.74    USA 15.77 18.09 14.21 DNF 19.35
10 Ryan DeLine 14.83   17.84    USA 18.37 18.89 22.54 16.25 14.83
11 Killian Braunsdorf 14.99   18.25    USA 18.36 19.53 19.96 14.99 16.86
12 Brendan Forish 13.42   18.82    USA 20.65 19.64 13.42 21.95 16.18
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Brian Johnson 1.86   2.34    USA 2.01 2.90 2.42 1.86 2.60
2 Blake Thompson 2.49   3.80    USA 4.66 4.43 3.87 2.49 3.11
3 Justin Meister 4.49   4.84    USA 4.66 5.22 4.89 4.49 4.96
4 Tyler Brodzinski 3.07   5.03    USA 5.17 4.93 3.07 5.00 5.49
5 Jordan Wilkey 4.49   5.18    USA 6.24 5.19 5.48 4.86 4.49
6 Abigail Lucero 3.95   5.40    USA 3.95 5.90 7.73 5.27 5.03
7 Kit Clement 4.79   5.48    USA 10.23 4.79 5.39 5.39 5.66
8 Nathan Dwyer 2.06   5.59    USA 2.06 10.62 2.95 6.13 7.68
9 Joshua Meister 4.58   5.60    USA 5.87 5.94 4.99 4.58 5.93
10 Joshua Feran 3.99   5.65    USA 7.91 3.99 4.70 4.35 9.55
11 Thomas Kohann 3.66   5.73    USA 8.78 7.55 3.66 4.77 4.88
12 Ryan DeLine 4.56   6.00    USA 7.66 4.56 5.98 5.64 6.37
13 Killian Braunsdorf 5.31   6.09    USA 5.78 7.06 5.43 7.57 5.31
14 CJ Sheng 4.53   6.11    USA 4.64 8.32 4.53 7.77 5.91
15 Ayman Hussein 5.48   6.26    USA 6.64 7.11 5.85 6.29 5.48
16 Phil Senour 4.90   6.60    USA 10.59 5.25 8.45 6.11 4.90
17 Zachary Hall 5.98   6.86    USA 8.90 7.47 6.91 5.98 6.21
18 Joe Schmith 5.49   7.24    USA 6.87 5.49 10.56 7.23 7.61
19 Brendan Forish 4.71   8.00    USA 6.50 DNF 6.86 4.71 10.63
20 Ahmed Shuaibi 6.50   8.01    USA 9.41 8.51 7.45 8.07 6.50
21 Spencer Lanman 6.77   8.64    USA 6.77 9.93 14.14 7.72 8.28
22 Conner Prince 6.93   8.66    USA 6.93 12.17 9.86 8.40 7.72
23 Zayden Zmyslo 5.76   9.11    USA 7.31 6.58 19.90 5.76 13.44
24 Tim Krupinski 6.46   9.38    USA 6.46 8.49 8.92 17.47 10.72
25 Victor Hughes 6.05   10.35    USA 6.94 14.92 14.45 9.66 6.05
26 Yasser Alsilwadi 6.86   10.44    USA 14.33 22.02 9.73 6.86 7.26
27 Brock Trump 9.71   11.01    USA 9.71 10.39 12.33 14.17 10.31
28 Ryan Wilson 9.80   11.21    USA 10.27 13.61 9.80 10.58 12.77
29 Fernando Garcia 8.81   12.25    USA 14.07 9.67 13.00 DNF 8.81
30 Austin Smith 8.60   12.63    USA 8.60 14.04 19.57 13.27 10.59
31 Zane Adams 12.37   13.39    USA 12.53 12.37 14.15 16.59 13.48
32 Ian Carlisle 7.67   13.50    USA 19.48 12.38 7.67 13.96 14.16
33 William Crum 9.03   14.51    USA 17.70 27.88 10.70 15.13 9.03
34 Benjamin Cameron 9.63   15.81    USA 9.63 13.38 20.02 17.70 16.35
35 Michael Sokolski 9.63   25.32    USA 50.79 12.15 13.01 1:02.25 9.63
36 Owen Widdis 12.33   29.06    USA 17.85 DNF 53.55 15.79 12.33
37 Lauren Klemz 19.82   32.08    USA 40.34 55.55 23.81 19.82 32.09
38 Jackson Dees DNF      USA DNF DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Brian Johnson 0.95   NAR 2.58    USA 1.76 0.95 3.72 5.15 2.26
2 Nathan Dwyer 2.40   2.87    USA 3.27 2.40 2.42 3.79 2.93
3 Blake Thompson 1.05   3.21    USA 6.85 1.05 2.00 3.65 3.99
4 Thomas Kohann 2.94   3.84    USA 3.36 2.94 4.09 4.11 4.07
5 Joshua Feran 2.35   3.99    USA 4.82 2.35 3.95 4.08 3.93
6 Justin Meister 4.27   4.94    USA 4.95 4.27 4.87 5.00 4.99
7 Tyler Brodzinski 4.49   5.00    USA 4.96 4.49 4.61 5.68 5.42
8 Kit Clement 5.16   5.45    USA 5.16 5.55 8.05 5.57 5.22
9 Ryan DeLine 4.44   5.49    USA 5.51 5.28 5.69 4.44 7.89
10 Jordan Wilkey 2.46   5.61    USA 5.50 2.46 DNF 5.21 6.11
11 Abigail Lucero 4.17   5.80    USA 9.42 4.17 5.30 6.34 5.76
12 Joshua Meister 4.85   6.05    USA 6.19 6.11 5.89 4.85 6.14
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nathan Dwyer 34.90   39.48    USA 40.22 44.69 34.90 41.22 36.99
2 Blake Thompson 35.87   40.76    USA 38.22 43.02 41.04 35.87 44.98
3 Brian Johnson 40.24   48.11    USA 40.24 51.86 54.38 43.45 49.03
4 Joshua Feran 49.45   51.78    USA 49.45 52.08 51.83 51.43 1:06.25
5 Ayman Hussein 51.08   56.81    USA 53.30 59.88 2:08.20 51.08 57.25
6 Thomas Kohann 58.18   59.80    USA 1:00.01 1:01.14 58.25 1:04.91 58.18
7 CJ Sheng 58.29   1:01.16    USA 1:13.22 59.06 58.29 1:03.08 1:01.33
8 Ryan DeLine 59.84   1:03.66    USA 1:07.01 1:13.37 1:01.79 59.84 1:02.19
9 Killian Braunsdorf 57.26   1:04.83    USA 57.26 1:20.20 1:03.37 59.87 1:11.24
10 Kit Clement 1:01.90   1:08.13    USA 1:05.63 1:06.94 1:11.82 1:01.90 DNF
11 Tyler Brodzinski 58.33   1:10.29    USA 1:04.75 DNF 1:08.20 58.33 1:17.93
12 Brendan Forish 1:05.34   1:15.59    USA 1:23.47 1:16.73 1:23.73 1:05.34 1:06.58
13 Spencer Lanman 1:11.01   1:16.92    USA 1:25.17 1:11.62 1:11.01 1:28.60 1:13.96
14 Justin Meister 1:18.12   1:27.58    USA 1:27.43 1:18.12 1:30.68 1:34.65 1:24.64
15 Ahmed Shuaibi 1:17.56   1:30.37    USA 1:47.53 1:28.76 1:35.87 1:17.56 1:26.49
16 Yasser Alsilwadi 1:24.56   1:33.54    USA 1:35.27 1:46.25 1:33.70 1:31.66 1:24.56
17 Jordan Wilkey 1:14.52   1:41.55    USA 1:53.53 1:14.52 1:51.66 1:36.52 1:36.48
18 Zachary Hall 1:55.58   2:12.23    USA 2:10.10 1:56.73 DNF 2:29.87 1:55.58
19 Phil Senour 2:07.62      USA 2:07.62 DNF
20 William Crum DNF      USA DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Blake Thompson 35.54   40.28    USA 54.31 42.57 39.60 35.54 38.67
2 Nathan Dwyer 35.48   40.74    USA 48.38 42.93 35.48 39.71 39.57
3 Brian Johnson 43.07   48.68    USA 1:09.29 43.07 45.61 47.14 53.28
4 Thomas Kohann 47.69   53.35    USA 49.81 1:07.90 56.25 53.99 47.69
5 Joshua Feran 49.06   54.34    USA 1:06.27 49.06 1:01.05 52.63 49.33
6 Tyler Brodzinski 54.33   59.23    USA 1:44.33 1:00.77 54.33 1:00.71 56.21
7 Ryan DeLine 55.17   1:00.53    USA 1:07.45 1:02.22 55.17 57.25 1:02.11
8 CJ Sheng 49.87   1:01.08    USA 57.37 56.42 1:09.45 49.87 1:41.97
9 Kit Clement 54.37   1:06.96    USA 1:15.16 1:00.63 DNF 54.37 1:05.10
10 Brendan Forish 1:07.45   1:11.58    USA 1:09.88 1:07.45 1:14.39 1:10.47 1:22.68
11 Killian Braunsdorf 1:03.90   1:13.92    USA 1:07.23 1:14.02 1:20.50 1:25.02 1:03.90
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kit Clement 35      USA 35
2 Tyler Brodzinski 40      USA 40
2 Nathan Dwyer 40      USA 40
4 Phil Senour 63      USA 63
5 Zachary Hall DNF      USA DNF
5 Ryan DeLine DNF      USA DNF
5 Killian Braunsdorf DNF      USA DNF
5 Justin Meister DNF      USA DNF
5 Blake Thompson DNF      USA DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Joshua Feran 6.94   8.32    USA 7.64 6.94 9.62 11.02 7.69
2 Kit Clement 7.66   9.05    USA 7.88 7.66 10.19 9.09 20.00
3 Nathan Dwyer 8.99   9.74    USA 10.59 9.21 9.41 11.20 8.99
4 Ryan DeLine 7.65   10.17    USA 10.41 7.65 11.27 9.97 10.14
5 Brian Johnson 10.19   12.50    USA 12.77 16.49 13.57 11.15 10.19
6 Tyler Brodzinski 11.91   15.11    USA 13.43 11.91 17.56 14.33 19.75
7 Justin Meister 15.89   16.97    USA 16.48 19.54 15.89 16.23 18.19
8 Killian Braunsdorf 27.56   34.90    USA 43.55 27.56 37.98 35.84 30.87
9 Michael Sokolski 22.82   DNF    USA DNF 22.82 29.40 24.18 DNF
10 Brendan Forish DNF      USA DNF DNF
10 Lauren Klemz DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Joshua Feran 6.85   7.46    USA 7.92 7.37 6.85 7.08 9.01
2 Kit Clement 7.07   9.42    USA 8.29 DNF 7.07 11.73 8.23
3 Nathan Dwyer 9.74   10.62    USA 10.77 10.92 10.17 9.74 10.93
4 Ryan DeLine 10.07   10.86    USA 11.04 10.07 11.27 10.26 14.76
5 Brian Johnson 8.60   12.80    USA 12.16 12.84 18.07 8.60 13.40
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Joshua Feran 4.03   5.08    USA 6.13 4.03 4.35 4.91 5.97
2 Brian Johnson 4.38   5.21    USA 6.93 4.93 4.38 5.27 5.42
3 Tyler Brodzinski 5.48   6.14    USA 6.67 5.52 7.25 6.24 5.48
4 Nathan Dwyer 5.99   7.07    USA 10.05 6.44 5.99 6.10 8.67
5 Ryan DeLine 7.13   7.30    USA 7.13 7.49 7.21 7.19 11.74
6 Blake Thompson 6.51   8.05    USA 8.23 7.35 6.51 8.56 9.79
7 Brendan Forish 7.06   8.28    USA 9.33 7.30 7.06 9.53 8.22
8 Justin Meister 7.29   8.66    USA 8.57 12.05 7.29 8.21 9.19
9 Thomas Kohann 6.24   9.32    USA 9.93 6.24 10.30 10.20 7.82
10 Austin Smith 8.70   9.36    USA 8.96 9.51 13.64 8.70 9.61
11 CJ Sheng 4.07   9.69    USA 10.52 9.43 12.89 9.13 4.07
12 Spencer Lanman 8.03   9.78    USA 10.28 12.89 9.60 9.45 8.03
13 Zayden Zmyslo 7.39   10.32    USA 13.30 7.39 9.38 10.54 11.04
14 Killian Braunsdorf 7.04   10.56    USA 11.62 15.56 7.04 10.83 9.24
15 Kit Clement 7.65   10.80    USA 11.59 9.02 15.35 11.79 7.65
16 Jordan Wilkey 11.17   13.57    USA 14.49 11.40 17.04 11.17 14.83
17 Lauren Klemz 12.31   14.46    USA 17.54 15.49 14.05 12.31 13.84
18 Zachary Hall 11.61   14.88    USA 15.56 11.61 15.36 21.60 13.71
19 William Crum 12.00   15.35    USA 15.74 12.00 18.52 15.85 14.46
20 Garrett Gross 13.48   15.86    USA 16.85 17.89 13.48 16.00 14.74
21 Yasser Alsilwadi 10.82   16.20    USA 19.52 18.00 11.09 10.82 33.87
22 Ian Carlisle 9.64   16.78    USA 25.89 9.90 14.54 33.47 9.64
23 Benjamin Cameron 14.57   17.78    USA 25.89 18.69 14.57 17.37 17.29
24 Austin Gilbert 19.57   25.15    USA 28.89 19.57 29.07 21.19 25.38
25 Ahmed Shuaibi 14.09   26.84    USA 33.01 46.44 18.44 14.09 29.08
26 Conner Prince 18.64   26.93    USA 31.86 27.15 18.64 28.56 25.09
27 Ayman Hussein 12.81   28.56    USA 22.77 27.21 41.71 35.70 12.81
28 Tim Krupinski 22.78   30.36    USA 24.97 44.12 43.14 22.97 22.78
29 Charlie Girzadas 19.51   31.60    USA 39.02 38.79 28.23 19.51 27.77
30 Jackson Dees 24.06   44.36    USA 1:16.15 36.21 24.06 1:12.79 24.08
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Brian Johnson 3.40   4.67    USA 5.06 10.02 3.40 3.75 5.21
2 Joshua Feran 4.09   4.95    USA 5.49 4.49 4.09 4.87 5.65
3 Tyler Brodzinski 4.42   7.03    USA 10.16 8.98 4.42 5.75 6.37
4 CJ Sheng 6.68   7.11    USA 13.89 7.17 6.68 7.26 6.90
5 Nathan Dwyer 4.77   7.30    USA 9.67 9.02 4.77 7.23 5.66
6 Blake Thompson 5.23   7.48    USA 9.27 10.73 5.23 6.87 6.30
7 Justin Meister 7.23   8.23    USA 16.03 8.21 7.23 7.88 8.59
8 Thomas Kohann 5.45   8.52    USA 9.08 9.28 5.45 7.21 10.69
9 Ryan DeLine 6.94   8.80    USA 10.72 6.94 7.33 8.35 12.03
10 Brendan Forish 6.28   9.27    USA 10.96 8.62 6.28 8.66 10.52
11 Spencer Lanman 7.07   10.80    USA 11.16 12.20 7.07 11.97 9.27
12 Austin Smith 10.49   DNF    USA DNF 10.49 DNF 12.11 12.88
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Justin Meister 5.81   6.40    USA 5.91 6.66 5.81 9.14 6.64
2 Nathan Dwyer 5.52   6.88    USA 6.24 5.52 6.81 9.15 7.58
3 Kit Clement 4.52   6.92    USA 7.05 5.31 4.52 9.28 8.41
4 Thomas Kohann 6.48   7.37    USA 10.12 7.83 6.85 7.44 6.48
5 Brian Johnson 3.89   7.62    USA 9.94 3.89 9.58 6.88 6.39
6 Joshua Feran 6.95   7.66    USA 8.71 8.65 6.99 7.33 6.95
7 Tyler Brodzinski 4.94   8.46    USA 6.57 4.94 10.32 8.49 11.21
8 Blake Thompson 6.81   8.47    USA 10.58 1:25.47 6.81 7.62 7.21
9 Jordan Wilkey 6.24   8.86    USA 6.24 6.41 10.13 10.04 11.43
10 CJ Sheng 6.14   10.62    USA 11.00 12.76 9.10 11.75 6.14
11 Killian Braunsdorf 8.80   10.64    USA 12.95 8.80 12.12 9.35 10.44
12 Brendan Forish 9.34   11.14    USA 21.71 9.34 10.44 11.52 11.47
13 Ayman Hussein 7.25   13.47    USA 26.77 7.25 11.43 14.23 14.76
14 Joshua Meister 9.67   15.45    USA 13.58 15.09 DNS 9.67 17.69
15 Ryan DeLine 8.93   17.43    USA 16.24 16.67 8.93 28.39 19.39
16 Zayden Zmyslo 15.95   17.76    USA 17.67 17.88 17.72 15.95 19.17
17 Benjamin Cameron 10.37   18.36    USA 10.37 13.72 27.11 19.16 22.21
18 William Crum 13.43   22.00    USA 31.06 22.10 24.90 13.43 19.01
19 Zachary Hall 14.23   23.52    USA 30.25 14.23 30.97 21.69 18.62
20 Spencer Lanman 17.05   24.96    USA 24.47 17.05 27.20 25.60 24.80
21 Michael Sokolski 21.79   26.86    USA 36.36 22.81 31.64 26.13 21.79
22 Lauren Klemz 19.73   28.95    USA 29.07 19.73 51.49 28.83 28.94
23 Yasser Alsilwadi 19.95   29.27    USA 19.95 42.32 23.76 21.72 57.67
24 Ahmed Shuaibi 22.06   34.15    USA 37.53 29.44 45.93 22.06 35.47
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Joshua Feran 5.46   6.57    USA 5.46 7.35 6.99 6.06 6.65
2 Kit Clement 4.92   6.72    USA 7.47 4.92 7.64 10.31 5.04
3 Nathan Dwyer 5.75   6.92    USA 7.33 5.75 6.38 7.04 7.98
4 Brian Johnson 5.17   6.99    USA 6.28 8.85 8.84 5.85 5.17
5 Justin Meister 6.85   7.35    USA 6.85 6.86 7.92 7.27 8.73
6 Blake Thompson 5.70   7.85    USA 5.70 6.40 8.88 13.50 8.27
7 Tyler Brodzinski 7.23   8.89    USA 7.23 DNF 7.23 8.84 10.59
8 Thomas Kohann 6.23   9.31    USA 6.23 8.63 10.58 DNF 8.71
9 Jordan Wilkey 6.91   12.23    USA 13.34 DNF 12.51 6.91 10.85
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 R2 U2 B L2 U' B R2 F R' L' D2 R L2 U2 D2 L'
A #2 L2 F2 L U2 F2 D2 L B2 D' B L F' U L' D' B U2 F2 L'
A #3 R2 B2 U L2 U' L2 D' F2 L2 B L F' L U L B2 F2 L2 F2
A #4 R L2 F2 U2 R L2 U R2 B' R2 U2 F2 R2 L D2 B2 L' U2 F2 U2
A #5 F2 D2 R' B2 U2 B2 R F2 L' B' R B' R2 F' D B' U F2 D' B2
A Ex#1 R2 D2 B F2 R2 D2 B2 F' D2 U L D L F' L B2 L D F' D
A Ex#2 B2 D2 B' R2 U2 F L2 R2 U2 L2 D' R U' B2 F D' B L B2 U2
B #1 F2 U2 L' U L B' R F' R D L2 U L2 B2 U' R2 L2 D' B2
B #2 L F2 R' D2 U2 B2 D2 L2 U2 R2 U F2 R B' U2 B L B R' D'
B #3 D2 B' L2 B D2 B2 R2 F U B' R' D' U2 L' U B2 F D' B'
B #4 U2 R2 B' F2 U2 B2 U2 R2 D2 F U' F' L' D2 L2 U' B2 R2 F'
B #5 F R2 F' L' D' R U B L' F D F D2 L2 F2 L2 F' U2 B D2
B Ex#1 B' L2 F' U2 F2 R2 D2 L2 U2 B2 R' D' R2 B2 L2 U B' D U' F'
B Ex#2 L D B D L2 U2 F' B' U2 R' D L2 U' F2 D L2 D2 F2 D F2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' R L2 F2 U' R D R2 L' U' F' D2 F B2 U2 D2 L2 D2 B'
A #2 B U D2 B R' F2 L2 B2 D F B' R2 U' F2 D F2 R2 D B2
A #3 F' R2 U2 L2 B R2 B R B2 R2 D' R2 U' B' R2 B F' D
A #4 B2 U R2 U F2 D' B2 D2 R' F' L B' U2 L' D R U F2
A #5 L' R2 D2 R D2 B2 D2 U2 R2 F2 R' B U L2 F R2 D2 B R' F2
A Ex#1 F2 L2 F2 U F2 U2 F2 R2 U' L2 D B' U' R' U2 L B F2 L2 F'
A Ex#2 D F2 R2 D' R2 U R2 B2 U' R2 U' F' L' R D2 F' L2 D2 B U'
B #1 D2 L2 R2 D L2 U' B2 U2 B2 L U' L2 D B R' B L D B D
B #2 L B L2 B L2 D R D L U' F U' B2 L2 B2 D F2 U2
B #3 F2 R2 B2 U L2 R2 F2 R2 D U2 B L' R2 F D2 U' F' D' L2
B #4 D2 U2 F' R2 B D2 F2 R2 D2 B' D' L' D' U' F' L' U2 B D'
B #5 U' F2 U L2 R2 D2 B2 R2 F D' F2 L2 F2 U2 R' B' D2 L2 D2
B Ex#1 F2 L2 D B2 L2 U2 F2 L2 D' B' U2 L2 F2 D F R D L' R' U'
B Ex#2 D' L2 R2 U' R2 F2 U F2 L2 U' R' D' L' U B2 F' R D B' L
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L2 D2 R U2 F2 R B2 F' D' U2 B2 R' D' B' D2 R' B' U'
A #2 R2 B U F' R D' L' B U R U2 L2 U2 D2 F U2 D2 B2 U2 B'
A #3 D' F2 R' D' F U2 B' R D2 B L' D2 F2 U2 L2 D2 R2 L F2
A #4 F B' U' R' F2 U R L' U' R' D R2 U2 R2 F2 R2 B' D2 L2
A #5 R' U2 B2 R U2 L' U2 F2 U2 B' D2 U L F' U' R' B2 R' B'
A Ex#1 B2 D L2 R2 D2 L2 U' B2 R2 F' D' B L' D L' U2 L R2 F D2
A Ex#2 U2 R2 D2 L B2 R' U2 B2 R2 U2 B R' U L2 F L' B' U R' F2
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F R U' R U2 R2 F' R' U' F
A #2 R' U' R U' R2 U' R' U R F' R'
A #3 F R' U' F U2 F U' R U R' F
A #4 R' U' F R2 U' R2 U' R' F R2 U2
A #5 R2 F' U' F' U2 R2 U' F R U' R
A Ex#1 R2 U' R' U R' U' R F' R2 U' R
A Ex#2 U' R' F' U' R U' R' U2 F' R2 U'
B #1 U R2 F' R' U' R' F U2 R2 U' F'
B #2 R' U2 R' U2 R F U' R U2 R U'
B #3 R' F' U' R U R F R2 F' R2 U2
B #4 U R' U' R2 F' R2 U2 F2 R U R
B #5 F' R2 U' R U2 R' F' U2 R2 U2 R'
B Ex#1 U R' U' F' R F' R2 F' R U' R
B Ex#2 R' F' U R2 U' R' U2 R' F R2 U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' F R' U F U' F U' R U' R'
A #2 U R' U' F' R U R' U2 R2 U2 R2
A #3 U2 R' F R2 F R' U2 F' U' R2 U2
A #4 R' F R2 U' R' U2 F U F R2 U2
A #5 U2 R' F U' R2 U' R' U' F R U2
A Ex#1 R U R' U2 F R' F' R U2 R' U'
A Ex#2 R F U' R' F R U2 R U' R' U
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R2 B2 R U2 L F2 B2 R' L' F2 U B D' B D F2 D B L Rw2 B' U' F2 D Fw2 R2 D Rw2 B2 R2 D' Rw U L U R F Uw R' F Uw Fw D2 Rw'
A #2 L D2 B2 D2 F2 R U2 R' L2 F' R2 U L F R' F R D' F2 B' Fw2 R' F Rw2 Uw2 L' B F2 R2 L' B2 D2 Uw Fw2 F' U' B Uw Rw Uw B2 U F L Uw'
A #3 U' D F' U2 D2 R' U R' D L2 D' L2 R2 F2 U F2 B2 D' Rw2 Uw2 F Rw2 L2 B2 L2 U' R2 D' B' L Uw2 D F D Rw B' Uw B' R Fw2 Rw D' U'
A #4 B2 F2 U L2 U L2 D' R2 U' B' D L' D' B2 D' R B' Uw2 Fw2 U L Uw2 U2 Rw2 U L2 Fw2 R' U' D' Fw' B L' R' B2 Rw U' Rw' F' Uw Fw'
A #5 F' D' L D' L' D B' U2 R U' D2 L2 U2 D2 L2 B' D2 F' B' U2 Fw2 Uw2 B F L' B' Uw2 R' Fw2 D2 L' U2 Rw2 Uw L Fw2 D U2 F' R' Fw' Uw D2 Rw' B
A Ex#1 B D' B' R' L' D' B' D F' R' D' R2 U2 L2 U B2 D2 R2 L2 Fw2 Rw2 L U2 Fw2 U' L D Rw2 R2 Uw2 D Fw L' D' B2 R' B2 Rw' Fw Uw2 Fw2 Rw' B' L'
A Ex#2 R' B' U L' F2 B U2 R2 B' D R2 F2 R2 F2 U2 L2 U2 R' U2 R U2 Rw2 U' Rw2 D' Rw2 B2 F2 Uw2 D Rw2 L Uw2 U' Fw' U R2 F L' D' Fw Uw Fw U Fw' R
B #1 B2 L2 B D2 F2 L2 D2 L2 D' R F2 D' L2 B L R' U L' B Uw2 R2 B Uw2 Rw2 L' Fw2 D2 Fw2 B U2 Uw' R2 B D' F Uw' Rw U F' Rw2 D U2 Fw
B #2 B2 D2 L2 B' L2 U2 F U2 L2 F2 D F' L' B2 U L2 F' U' B' L2 Rw2 Fw2 U' Fw2 B Rw2 R2 U B2 L2 F2 Rw B D' B F Rw Uw2 Fw' U' R2 B' Rw'
B #3 U' B2 D U2 R2 D' U2 R2 B F' L' B2 F2 D' R' B2 U F D' Rw2 D R' Uw2 Rw2 L' D L Uw2 Fw2 L' Fw D U Rw2 L Uw' Rw B' Uw' L F B
B #4 R D2 R2 U2 F2 R' L' B2 D2 L' U' F U L' D' L' B D' R' Fw2 U' B Rw2 L2 B Uw2 D' B2 Rw2 R2 D F2 R B' Rw B' Uw Fw F2 L Fw Uw' L'
B #5 L' B L U L2 U2 R F' D2 L' B R D2 L2 U2 L' F2 L U2 B2 Fw2 Uw2 L' Fw2 L' U R2 L U' Rw2 L2 Uw2 R2 Fw F2 B' U' B D' Rw B Uw' D2 F' Rw' F2
B Ex#1 F U2 F' B2 R2 U2 B' L2 D2 L2 B' U' L B2 D' B D2 F2 U' D Rw2 B' U Fw2 L2 D' U2 Rw2 Fw2 D' Rw2 F Uw2 L Fw2 U' B Rw' U2 Uw' R Fw' Uw2 L U'
B Ex#2 F2 B2 D2 F2 L F2 R2 F2 R' F2 R F D F' D2 F' L2 B' D' F' Uw2 F' Rw2 Fw2 L Fw2 L' F' B2 L' Uw2 Fw2 L Uw B Uw R U2 D' Fw Rw' B' Uw Fw' Rw2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D2 R F' D L' B' U2 F' U L U2 B2 D2 F2 D2 L2 R U2 L F2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 F R B2 L Fw2 L F D2 L2 F' Uw' L' Fw2 D R U2 B2 Rw' D Fw' D F Uw2
A #2 L B D2 R' B' R F' U2 L U L2 D L2 D' B2 R2 F2 L2 B2 D2 Rw2 F' Uw2 F2 D Fw2 U2 R2 Uw2 L2 B' Rw2 F' L' D2 Rw' U F' Uw F' U' Fw' Uw D2 Fw'
A #3 D U' F2 D U' B2 U2 B U F L' B' R' B D F R2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 L U Rw2 U' B2 R' Fw2 R' D2 Rw2 Fw' B2 L2 U' B' Uw' Rw' U D2 L2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw
A #4 U2 R' U2 F2 L2 F2 L2 R F D2 F2 L' R2 U' R' F B2 L2 R Uw2 Rw2 L' D R B2 Rw2 B2 L Uw2 R Fw R2 Fw U2 Fw2 R2 B Uw' Fw' U Rw D' L
A #5 U2 D2 R' D2 R U2 R' F2 R2 U2 B' L F' B' D B2 L U' L' B2 R Rw2 D Rw2 Uw2 B L2 Fw2 D' Rw2 D2 B2 U Rw' Fw2 F Rw' R2 Uw' L F Rw Fw2 Rw2 Uw' L'
A Ex#1 B' U2 L2 D2 F U2 B' F2 R2 U2 B' D B' R' F2 R F R' U' D Uw2 L F2 Uw2 L' B2 F Uw2 Rw2 U2 L2 Fw2 L2 U R' Uw R B U2 Fw Rw' R Uw Rw Uw' B
A Ex#2 B' D2 F' U2 R2 B2 R2 B2 L2 D B2 F2 D B' R' D' L F' U2 B2 Rw2 F' B Rw2 D B F2 Rw2 D L2 F2 B2 Rw U' R2 L2 Uw2 Fw' U R Uw' D2 Fw' R2 Uw
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' U' R' F' D2 R2 L F' D B' L2 U F2 D2 B2 R2 U D B2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR2- DR2- DL2+ UL1+ U1- R1- D3- L5+ ALL5- y2 U6+ R2- D3+ L4+ ALL1+ DR DL
A #2 UR6+ DR3- DL5+ UL1+ U6+ R6+ D3- L5- ALL5- y2 U2- R5+ D4+ L0+ ALL1- UR DR DL UL
A #3 UR3- DR5- DL2+ UL1+ U3- R6+ D4- L3+ ALL1- y2 U5+ R4+ D4+ L2- ALL5- UR DR UL
A #4 UR1+ DR3- DL0+ UL6+ U3- R6+ D6+ L1- ALL4+ y2 U1+ R3+ D1- L3- ALL2- UR DR
A #5 UR5+ DR5+ DL1- UL4+ U1+ R4- D4+ L6+ ALL2- y2 U1+ R2+ D4+ L1- ALL1- UR
A Ex#1 UR3+ DR3+ DL0+ UL3+ U2+ R2+ D3- L2+ ALL2+ y2 U4+ R3- D4+ L5+ ALL4+ UR DR DL
A Ex#2 UR4+ DR5- DL4+ UL3+ U2+ R6+ D1+ L5- ALL3+ y2 U0+ R2+ D1- L6+ ALL5- UR DL
B #1 UR2- DR2- DL5+ UL2+ U1- R6+ D2- L4+ ALL3+ y2 U5+ R2+ D6+ L1+ ALL2+ UR DR DL
B #2 UR3- DR4+ DL0+ UL5- U1- R1- D1- L2- ALL2- y2 U2- R0+ D2- L4+ ALL2+ UR DR DL UL
B #3 UR2+ DR4- DL2- UL4- U1- R2- D1+ L5- ALL3- y2 U6+ R5- D4+ L2+ ALL6+ UR DR UL
B #4 UR3+ DR4+ DL4+ UL3- U5+ R2+ D2- L2+ ALL4+ y2 U3- R3- D2- L4+ ALL4+ DR
B #5 UR1- DR4- DL2- UL5- U1- R4+ D4+ L0+ ALL3- y2 U3- R5- D6+ L3+ ALL2- DL UL
B Ex#1 UR5- DR3+ DL1- UL5+ U0+ R3- D0+ L2+ ALL5- y2 U3- R2+ D3- L1+ ALL6+ UR DL
B Ex#2 UR1- DR2- DL5+ UL2- U4- R3+ D2+ L6+ ALL5+ y2 U5+ R5+ D1- L5+ ALL1- UR
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR2- DR3+ DL0+ UL4+ U1+ R6+ D5- L6+ ALL2- y2 U4+ R2- D1- L3- ALL6+ DR UL
A #2 UR3+ DR2- DL4+ UL4- U5+ R3- D4- L5+ ALL3+ y2 U1+ R1+ D4+ L1- ALL2- UR DL
A #3 UR1+ DR4+ DL2+ UL1- U1- R5+ D4+ L4- ALL2+ y2 U2- R6+ D2- L2+ ALL4+ DR DL UL
A #4 UR4- DR6+ DL2+ UL3- U1- R5+ D3+ L0+ ALL5+ y2 U1+ R0+ D5+ L3- ALL4- UR DL
A #5 UR3+ DR4+ DL1+ UL2- U4+ R4+ D4- L5- ALL1- y2 U1- R5- D5- L4- ALL2+ DR
A Ex#1 UR5- DR2- DL0+ UL5- U2+ R1- D4- L0+ ALL2+ y2 U5- R2- D4+ L5- ALL5+ DR DL UL
A Ex#2 UR5+ DR6+ DL3+ UL1- U5+ R1+ D4- L2+ ALL2+ y2 U1- R1- D2- L5- ALL4+ DL UL
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' U L R' B L' B' U L' U' R u l' r b
A #2 B' R U R' B' L' U' B' R' U' R' u l' b'
A #3 U R' U R' L' U B' L U B' R' l r b'
A #4 R' L' B L U' R' U' R B L U' u' r' b'
A #5 B R' B' U' B R B R' L' U R u' l r' b
A Ex#1 L' B' R' B' L U L' B L U' B' l' r'
A Ex#2 U B R B' U R' B' L B' R U r' b'
B #1 U' L R' B L B' R L U R' L u' r' b'
B #2 L' U L' R' U R' L U' R B L' u' l' r'
B #3 L' R U' L U R L U R' L' R r' b
B #4 B R' L' U' B U B' R L R' L' l' r
B #5 R U B' U R' U R B' U' B' R u l' r' b'
B Ex#1 L' B' R U' R' L' U' B U' B' R' u' r'
B Ex#2 U' R' B' L B' R' L' B' R' L' R' u' l r b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' R B' R U' B R' L U B' U' u' l' b'
A #2 U B R' L' R L' R' L U R' B' u' l'
A #3 B' L B U L' R U' B L' U' B r' b'
A #4 R' U B U' L' R U' R U' B' R u l' r b'
A #5 L R' L R U' R U' B R' L B u' r'
A Ex#1 R U' B U L' U B L' U' R U u' l b
A Ex#2 R' B L' B' U' L B L U' L B' u' r'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L' B R L' R' L' U' R B
A #2 L R L R U' L' U L' U L' R'
A #3 L R' L B' L U' L' B U R' U'
A #4 L R L R L' B R' B' R' U' B'
A #5 L R L B' U R B U' R U' B'
A Ex#1 L R B R' B L B' U L' R L
A Ex#2 L R L' B L B' R' B' L U R
B #1 L R L R' B' L R B' L U L'
B #2 L R L' U B' U' R' B R' L B'
B #3 L R B L B' R' L' B U L' U
B #4 L R L' U B L' B' L' R U B
B #5 L R L' R L U' R B' R U B'
B Ex#1 L R L' R' L' B R U L' U B'
B Ex#2 L R B U L' B L' R U' B' L
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L U R L B' L' B R' B'
A #2 L R L R U' R' B R' B L R'
A #3 L R B L U L' R' B L' R' L
A #4 L R L U' L R' L' R' L' U B
A #5 L R L R' U' L' R B U R B'
A Ex#1 L R L' B' U L B R' B U B
A Ex#2 L R L B L R L R U R' B
Abigail Lucero    USA
Abigail Lucero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 16.73   19.64   16.73 21.04 17.84 20.03 21.71
First round 17 17.46   19.83   23.09 18.79 17.46 19.59 21.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.17   5.80   9.42 4.17 5.30 6.34 5.76
Combined First round 6 3.95   5.40   3.95 5.90 7.73 5.27 5.03
Ahmed Shuaibi    USA
Ahmed Shuaibi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 16.19   18.65   19.19 16.19 21.83 16.48 20.27
First round 16 16.01   19.09   21.38 19.57 33.67 16.01 16.31
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 20 6.50   8.01   9.41 8.51 7.45 8.07 6.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 1:17.56   1:30.37   1:47.53 1:28.76 1:35.87 1:17.56 1:26.49
Pyraminx First round 25 14.09   26.84   33.01 46.44 18.44 14.09 29.08
Skewb First round 24 22.06   34.15   37.53 29.44 45.93 22.06 35.47
Austin Gilbert    USA
Austin Gilbert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 33.36   35.15   43.25 35.60 34.70 33.36 35.16
Pyraminx First round 24 19.57   25.15   28.89 19.57 29.07 21.19 25.38
Austin Smith    USA
Austin Smith
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 28.28   30.21   28.28 28.41 32.08 33.60 30.14
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 8.60   12.63   8.60 14.04 19.57 13.27 10.59
Pyraminx Final 12 10.49   DNF   DNF 10.49 DNF 12.11 12.88
First round 10 8.70   9.36   8.96 9.51 13.64 8.70 9.61
Ayman Hussein    USA
Ayman Hussein
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 9 14.34   16.37   18.00 18.91 15.36 14.34 15.75
First round 11 15.78   16.80   15.78 16.87 16.58 16.94 17.67
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 15 5.48   6.26   6.64 7.11 5.85 6.29 5.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 5 51.08   56.81   53.30 59.88 2:08.20 51.08 57.25
Pyraminx First round 27 12.81   28.56   22.77 27.21 41.71 35.70 12.81
Skewb First round 13 7.25   13.47   26.77 7.25 11.43 14.23 14.76
Benjamin Cameron    USA
Benjamin Cameron
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 34.13   DNF   35.15 DNF DNF 34.13 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 9.63   15.81   9.63 13.38 20.02 17.70 16.35
Pyraminx First round 23 14.57   17.78   25.89 18.69 14.57 17.37 17.29
Skewb First round 17 10.37   18.36   10.37 13.72 27.11 19.16 22.21
Blake Thompson    USA
Blake Thompson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.59   9.83   11.45 9.88 8.59 9.39 10.22
Second round 1 8.69   10.41   12.45 9.65 10.55 11.04 8.69
First round 1 9.69   9.84   9.86 9.94 12.81 9.73 9.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.05   3.21   6.85 1.05 2.00 3.65 3.99
Combined First round 2 2.49   3.80   4.66 4.43 3.87 2.49 3.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 35.54   40.28   54.31 42.57 39.60 35.54 38.67
Combined First round 2 35.87   40.76   38.22 43.02 41.04 35.87 44.98
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx Final 6 5.23   7.48   9.27 10.73 5.23 6.87 6.30
First round 6 6.51   8.05   8.23 7.35 6.51 8.56 9.79
Skewb Final 6 5.70   7.85   5.70 6.40 8.88 13.50 8.27
First round 8 6.81   8.47   10.58 1:25.47 6.81 7.62 7.21
Brendan Forish    USA
Brendan Forish
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 13.42   18.82   20.65 19.64 13.42 21.95 16.18
Second round 8 13.27   16.17   13.27 14.60 27.37 18.99 14.91
First round 12 13.51   17.09   18.63 18.14 16.69 16.43 13.51
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 19 4.71   8.00   6.50 DNF 6.86 4.71 10.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 1:07.45   1:11.58   1:09.88 1:07.45 1:14.39 1:10.47 1:22.68
Combined First round 12 1:05.34   1:15.59   1:23.47 1:16.73 1:23.73 1:05.34 1:06.58
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 10 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 10 6.28   9.27   10.96 8.62 6.28 8.66 10.52
First round 7 7.06   8.28   9.33 7.30 7.06 9.53 8.22
Skewb First round 12 9.34   11.14   21.71 9.34 10.44 11.52 11.47
Brian Johnson    USA
Brian Johnson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.37   11.35   9.37 14.88 12.12 9.59 12.34
Second round 2 9.19   10.45   9.99 9.19 10.11 15.77 11.26
First round 4 9.85   12.63   13.74 11.11 13.88 9.85 13.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 0.95   NAR 2.58   1.76 0.95 3.72 5.15 2.26
Combined First round 1 1.86   2.34   2.01 2.90 2.42 1.86 2.60
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 43.07   48.68   1:09.29 43.07 45.61 47.14 53.28
Combined First round 3 40.24   48.11   40.24 51.86 54.38 43.45 49.03
Rubik's Clock Final 5 8.60   12.80   12.16 12.84 18.07 8.60 13.40
Combined First round 5 10.19   12.50   12.77 16.49 13.57 11.15 10.19
Pyraminx Final 1 3.40   4.67   5.06 10.02 3.40 3.75 5.21
First round 2 4.38   5.21   6.93 4.93 4.38 5.27 5.42
Skewb Final 4 5.17   6.99   6.28 8.85 8.84 5.85 5.17
First round 5 3.89   7.62   9.94 3.89 9.58 6.88 6.39
Brock Trump    USA
Brock Trump
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 29.32   38.73   39.80 29.32 39.34 38.54 38.32
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 27 9.71   11.01   9.71 10.39 12.33 14.17 10.31
Charlie Girzadas    USA
Charlie Girzadas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 29 19.51   31.60   39.02 38.79 28.23 19.51 27.77
CJ Sheng    USA
CJ Sheng
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 14.03   15.58   15.32 15.55 16.68 14.03 15.86
Second round 12 13.70   16.86   24.44 15.41 13.70 19.42 15.74
First round 14 16.48   18.08   16.48 17.04 20.36 17.64 19.56
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 14 4.53   6.11   4.64 8.32 4.53 7.77 5.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 49.87   1:01.08   57.37 56.42 1:09.45 49.87 1:41.97
Combined First round 7 58.29   1:01.16   1:13.22 59.06 58.29 1:03.08 1:01.33
Pyraminx Final 4 6.68   7.11   13.89 7.17 6.68 7.26 6.90
First round 11 4.07   9.69   10.52 9.43 12.89 9.13 4.07
Skewb First round 10 6.14   10.62   11.00 12.76 9.10 11.75 6.14
Conner Prince    USA
Conner Prince
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 20.20   25.03   23.23 20.20 28.76 28.54 23.32
First round 23 24.66   26.42   24.66 25.59 26.52 27.15 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 6.93   8.66   6.93 12.17 9.86 8.40 7.72
Pyraminx First round 26 18.64   26.93   31.86 27.15 18.64 28.56 25.09
Emmanuel Aton    USA
Emmanuel Aton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 20.98   27.12   20.98 28.78 25.33 27.55 28.48
First round 19 21.73   24.31   24.24 24.96 23.73 25.56 21.73
Fernando Garcia    USA
Fernando Garcia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 32.46   34.56   33.04 34.81 48.28 35.82 32.46
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 29 8.81   12.25   14.07 9.67 13.00 DNF 8.81
Garrett Gross    USA
Garrett Gross
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 37.77   40.35   41.24 37.77 49.33 38.57 41.25
Pyraminx First round 20 13.48   15.86   16.85 17.89 13.48 16.00 14.74
Ian Carlisle    USA
Ian Carlisle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 28.11   31.91   31.97 39.07 28.11 31.37 32.40
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 7.67   13.50   19.48 12.38 7.67 13.96 14.16
Pyraminx First round 22 9.64   16.78   25.89 9.90 14.54 33.47 9.64
Jackson Dees    USA
Jackson Dees
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 30 24.06   44.36   1:16.15 36.21 24.06 1:12.79 24.08
Joe Schmith    USA
Joe Schmith
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 22.90   27.00   26.73 33.23 27.46 22.90 26.81
First round 20 16.45   24.39   25.15 28.36 16.45 30.64 19.65
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 18 5.49   7.24   6.87 5.49 10.56 7.23 7.61
Jordan Wilkey    USA
Jordan Wilkey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 18.44   21.58   21.40 23.20 22.42 18.44 20.93
First round 22 19.62   26.02   19.62 25.92 28.06 24.07 31.67
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.46   5.61   5.50 2.46 DNF 5.21 6.11
Combined First round 5 4.49   5.18   6.24 5.19 5.48 4.86 4.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 1:14.52   1:41.55   1:53.53 1:14.52 1:51.66 1:36.52 1:36.48
Pyraminx First round 16 11.17   13.57   14.49 11.40 17.04 11.17 14.83
Skewb Final 9 6.91   12.23   13.34 DNF 12.51 6.91 10.85
First round 9 6.24   8.86   6.24 6.41 10.13 10.04 11.43
Joshua Feran    USA
Joshua Feran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 12.20   12.83   13.25 12.20 13.46 12.68 12.56
Second round 6 11.73   12.88   13.07 11.73 13.55 12.03 17.24
First round 5 9.58   13.10   10.58 12.72 15.99 16.47 9.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.35   3.99   4.82 2.35 3.95 4.08 3.93
Combined First round 10 3.99   5.65   7.91 3.99 4.70 4.35 9.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 49.06   54.34   1:06.27 49.06 1:01.05 52.63 49.33
Combined First round 4 49.45   51.78   49.45 52.08 51.83 51.43 1:06.25
Rubik's Clock Final 1 6.85   7.46   7.92 7.37 6.85 7.08 9.01
Combined First round 1 6.94   8.32   7.64 6.94 9.62 11.02 7.69
Pyraminx Final 2 4.09   4.95   5.49 4.49 4.09 4.87 5.65
First round 1 4.03   5.08   6.13 4.03 4.35 4.91 5.97
Skewb Final 1 5.46   6.57   5.46 7.35 6.99 6.06 6.65
First round 6 6.95   7.66   8.71 8.65 6.99 7.33 6.95
Joshua Meister    USA
Joshua Meister
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 17.39   19.72   17.39 17.59 21.95 25.14 19.62
First round 15 14.95   18.95   14.95 20.74 19.25 18.56 19.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.85   6.05   6.19 6.11 5.89 4.85 6.14
Combined First round 9 4.58   5.60   5.87 5.94 4.99 4.58 5.93
Skewb First round 14 9.67   15.45   13.58 15.09 DNS 9.67 17.69
Justin Meister    USA
Justin Meister
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 20.06   23.11   23.94 20.06 22.38 23.02 30.67
First round 24 21.32   26.80   25.89 21.32 24.31 30.19 31.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.27   4.94   4.95 4.27 4.87 5.00 4.99
Combined First round 3 4.49   4.84   4.66 5.22 4.89 4.49 4.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 1:18.12   1:27.58   1:27.43 1:18.12 1:30.68 1:34.65 1:24.64
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 7 15.89   16.97   16.48 19.54 15.89 16.23 18.19
Pyraminx Final 7 7.23   8.23   16.03 8.21 7.23 7.88 8.59
First round 8 7.29   8.66   8.57 12.05 7.29 8.21 9.19
Skewb Final 5 6.85   7.35   6.85 6.86 7.92 7.27 8.73
First round 1 5.81   6.40   5.91 6.66 5.81 9.14 6.64
Killian Braunsdorf    USA
Killian Braunsdorf
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 14.99   18.25   18.36 19.53 19.96 14.99 16.86
Second round 10 13.08   16.41   13.08 18.46 19.02 14.76 16.02
First round 9 13.70   16.68   17.25 17.48 13.70 15.32 17.93
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 13 5.31   6.09   5.78 7.06 5.43 7.57 5.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 1:03.90   1:13.92   1:07.23 1:14.02 1:20.50 1:25.02 1:03.90
Combined First round 9 57.26   1:04.83   57.26 1:20.20 1:03.37 59.87 1:11.24
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 8 27.56   34.90   43.55 27.56 37.98 35.84 30.87
Pyraminx First round 14 7.04   10.56   11.62 15.56 7.04 10.83 9.24
Skewb First round 11 8.80   10.64   12.95 8.80 12.12 9.35 10.44
Kit Clement    USA
Kit Clement
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 16.25   16.57   16.25 17.10 16.35 16.25 24.09
Second round 13 13.35   17.15   16.28 19.02 19.99 16.16 13.35
First round 8 15.41   16.34   16.27 16.32 16.42 15.41 16.98
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 5.16   5.45   5.16 5.55 8.05 5.57 5.22
Combined First round 7 4.79   5.48   10.23 4.79 5.39 5.39 5.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 54.37   1:06.96   1:15.16 1:00.63 DNF 54.37 1:05.10
Combined First round 10 1:01.90   1:08.13   1:05.63 1:06.94 1:11.82 1:01.90 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 35     35
Rubik's Clock Final 2 7.07   9.42   8.29 DNF 7.07 11.73 8.23
Combined First round 2 7.66   9.05   7.88 7.66 10.19 9.09 20.00
Pyraminx First round 15 7.65   10.80   11.59 9.02 15.35 11.79 7.65
Skewb Final 2 4.92   6.72   7.47 4.92 7.64 10.31 5.04
First round 3 4.52   6.92   7.05 5.31 4.52 9.28 8.41
Lauren Klemz    USA
Lauren Klemz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 40.33   44.51   44.96 46.34 46.45 42.23 40.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 19.82   32.08   40.34 55.55 23.81 19.82 32.09
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 10 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 17 12.31   14.46   17.54 15.49 14.05 12.31 13.84
Skewb First round 22 19.73   28.95   29.07 19.73 51.49 28.83 28.94
Michael Sokolski    USA
Michael Sokolski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 44.81   47.66   48.33 48.36 46.28 54.72 44.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 9.63   25.32   50.79 12.15 13.01 1:02.25 9.63
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 22.82   DNF   DNF 22.82 29.40 24.18 DNF
Skewb First round 21 21.79   26.86   36.36 22.81 31.64 26.13 21.79
Nathan Dwyer    USA
Nathan Dwyer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.88   10.57   10.95 9.97 10.80 9.88 11.34
Second round 3 9.10   10.90   10.66 10.65 9.10 11.38 12.52
First round 2 9.03   10.67   12.42 9.11 9.03 10.47 13.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.40   2.87   3.27 2.40 2.42 3.79 2.93
Combined First round 8 2.06   5.59   2.06 10.62 2.95 6.13 7.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 35.48   40.74   48.38 42.93 35.48 39.71 39.57
Combined First round 1 34.90   39.48   40.22 44.69 34.90 41.22 36.99
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 40     40
Rubik's Clock Final 3 9.74   10.62   10.77 10.92 10.17 9.74 10.93
Combined First round 3 8.99   9.74   10.59 9.21 9.41 11.20 8.99
Pyraminx Final 5 4.77   7.30   9.67 9.02 4.77 7.23 5.66
First round 4 5.99   7.07   10.05 6.44 5.99 6.10 8.67
Skewb Final 3 5.75   6.92   7.33 5.75 6.38 7.04 7.98
First round 2 5.52   6.88   6.24 5.52 6.81 9.15 7.58
Nick DiPatri    USA
Nick DiPatri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 50.21   56.51   50.21 1:00.18 52.55 1:03.93 56.81
Owen Widdis    USA
Owen Widdis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 12.33   29.06   17.85 DNF 53.55 15.79 12.33
Phil Senour    USA
Phil Senour
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 24.42   26.95   28.29 26.67 28.03 26.16 24.42
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 4.90   6.60   10.59 5.25 8.45 6.11 4.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 2:07.62     2:07.62 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 63     63
Ryan DeLine    USA
Ryan DeLine
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 14.83   17.84   18.37 18.89 22.54 16.25 14.83
Second round 7 13.05   15.80   16.20 13.05 17.02 14.19 DNF
First round 7 14.83   15.58   22.02 14.83 15.91 15.28 15.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.44   5.49   5.51 5.28 5.69 4.44 7.89
Combined First round 12 4.56   6.00   7.66 4.56 5.98 5.64 6.37
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 55.17   1:00.53   1:07.45 1:02.22 55.17 57.25 1:02.11
Combined First round 8 59.84   1:03.66   1:07.01 1:13.37 1:01.79 59.84 1:02.19
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 4 10.07   10.86   11.04 10.07 11.27 10.26 14.76
Combined First round 4 7.65   10.17   10.41 7.65 11.27 9.97 10.14
Pyraminx Final 9 6.94   8.80   10.72 6.94 7.33 8.35 12.03
First round 5 7.13   7.30   7.13 7.49 7.21 7.19 11.74
Skewb First round 15 8.93   17.43   16.24 16.67 8.93 28.39 19.39
Ryan Wilson    USA
Ryan Wilson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 48.03   52.66   1:25.25 48.03 53.34 51.95 52.70
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 9.80   11.21   10.27 13.61 9.80 10.58 12.77
Spencer Lanman    USA
Spencer Lanman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 14.21   17.74   15.77 18.09 14.21 DNF 19.35
Second round 11 15.04   16.45   16.25 19.65 17.88 15.04 15.22
First round 13 15.29   17.44   17.87 18.11 16.35 15.29 21.20
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 6.77   8.64   6.77 9.93 14.14 7.72 8.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 1:11.01   1:16.92   1:25.17 1:11.62 1:11.01 1:28.60 1:13.96
Pyraminx Final 11 7.07   10.80   11.16 12.20 7.07 11.97 9.27
First round 12 8.03   9.78   10.28 12.89 9.60 9.45 8.03
Skewb First round 20 17.05   24.96   24.47 17.05 27.20 25.60 24.80
Thomas Kohann    USA
Thomas Kohann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 12.23   13.73   12.86 18.30 13.46 14.87 12.23
Second round 4 9.14   11.92   14.21 12.38 12.58 9.14 10.81
First round 3 11.22   12.40   12.62 12.53 12.05 11.22 15.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.94   3.84   3.36 2.94 4.09 4.11 4.07
Combined First round 11 3.66   5.73   8.78 7.55 3.66 4.77 4.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 47.69   53.35   49.81 1:07.90 56.25 53.99 47.69
Combined First round 6 58.18   59.80   1:00.01 1:01.14 58.25 1:04.91 58.18
Pyraminx Final 8 5.45   8.52   9.08 9.28 5.45 7.21 10.69
First round 9 6.24   9.32   9.93 6.24 10.30 10.20 7.82
Skewb Final 8 6.23   9.31   6.23 8.63 10.58 DNF 8.71
First round 4 6.48   7.37   10.12 7.83 6.85 7.44 6.48
Tim Krupinski    USA
Tim Krupinski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 32.70   34.88   37.67 DNF 32.70 33.11 33.85
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 6.46   9.38   6.46 8.49 8.92 17.47 10.72
Pyraminx First round 28 22.78   30.36   24.97 44.12 43.14 22.97 22.78
Tyler Brodzinski    USA
Tyler Brodzinski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 13.32   14.59   14.54 17.31 13.32 15.21 14.02
Second round 5 11.51   12.21   13.70 12.26 11.51 11.67 12.69
First round 6 12.03   13.64   13.98 15.52 13.30 12.03 13.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.49   5.00   4.96 4.49 4.61 5.68 5.42
Combined First round 4 3.07   5.03   5.17 4.93 3.07 5.00 5.49
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 54.33   59.23   1:44.33 1:00.77 54.33 1:00.71 56.21
Combined First round 11 58.33   1:10.29   1:04.75 DNF 1:08.20 58.33 1:17.93
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 40     40
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 6 11.91   15.11   13.43 11.91 17.56 14.33 19.75
Pyraminx Final 3 4.42   7.03   10.16 8.98 4.42 5.75 6.37
First round 3 5.48   6.14   6.67 5.52 7.25 6.24 5.48
Skewb Final 7 7.23   8.89   7.23 DNF 7.23 8.84 10.59
First round 7 4.94   8.46   6.57 4.94 10.32 8.49 11.21
Victor Hughes    USA
Victor Hughes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 14.65   20.10   22.09 19.21 28.89 14.65 19.01
First round 21 19.04   24.47   23.98 19.04 29.66 DNF 19.78
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 25 6.05   10.35   6.94 14.92 14.45 9.66 6.05
Will Girzadas    USA
Will Girzadas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 33.46   39.59   33.46 38.79 36.60 DNF 43.37
William Crum    USA
William Crum
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 42.31   45.07   1:09.80 42.96 44.02 48.24 42.31
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 9.03   14.51   17.70 27.88 10.70 15.13 9.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 19 12.00   15.35   15.74 12.00 18.52 15.85 14.46
Skewb First round 18 13.43   22.00   31.06 22.10 24.90 13.43 19.01
Wilson Nettleton    USA
Wilson Nettleton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 35.74   38.86   38.79 35.74 36.43 41.35 45.29
Yasser Alsilwadi    USA
Yasser Alsilwadi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 17.17   22.14   21.86 21.77 22.78 17.17 27.42
First round 18 17.50   22.10   17.50 25.33 21.33 21.50 23.47
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 6.86   10.44   14.33 22.02 9.73 6.86 7.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 1:24.56   1:33.54   1:35.27 1:46.25 1:33.70 1:31.66 1:24.56
Pyraminx First round 21 10.82   16.20   19.52 18.00 11.09 10.82 33.87
Skewb First round 23 19.95   29.27   19.95 42.32 23.76 21.72 57.67
Zachary Hall    USA
Zachary Hall
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 15.31   18.03   21.31 19.99 15.31 16.04 18.05
First round 10 15.76   16.77   15.76 15.90 16.91 DNF 17.51
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 5.98   6.86   8.90 7.47 6.91 5.98 6.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:55.58   2:12.23   2:10.10 1:56.73 DNF 2:29.87 1:55.58
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx First round 18 11.61   14.88   15.56 11.61 15.36 21.60 13.71
Skewb First round 19 14.23   23.52   30.25 14.23 30.97 21.69 18.62
Zane Adams    USA
Zane Adams
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 12.37   13.39   12.53 12.37 14.15 16.59 13.48
Zayden Zmyslo    USA
Zayden Zmyslo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 30.45   33.02   33.35 30.45 47.98 35.08 30.62
First round 26 25.76   29.87   27.61 29.19 32.80 25.76 33.09
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 5.76   9.11   7.31 6.58 19.90 5.76 13.44
Pyraminx First round 13 7.39   10.32   13.30 7.39 9.38 10.54 11.04
Skewb First round 16 15.95   17.76   17.67 17.88 17.72 15.95 19.17