Mielec Cube Day 2014

Date City WCA LInk
2014-3-15  Poland, Mielec Mielec Cube Day 2014

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Przemysław Kaleta 9.44  Jakub Kipa 9.92  Tomasz Żołnowski 10.25
 2x2x2 Cube  Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.77  Jakub Janusz 3.84  Marcin Zalewski 3.87
 4x4x4 Cube  Przemysław Kaleta 37.83  Michał Halczuk 42.97  Wojciech Knott 43.63
 5x5x5 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:08.64  Cezary Rokita 1:23.87  Przemysław Kaleta 1:26.46
 6x6x6 Cube  Michał Halczuk 2:21.55  Przemysław Kaleta 2:35.33  Cezary Rokita 2:50.31
 7x7x7 Cube  Michał Halczuk 3:04.77  Cezary Rokita 3:18.37  Przemysław Kaleta 3:37.26
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Wojciech Szatanowski 2:27.25  Jakub Kipa 2:42.81  Krzysztof Kuncki 4:13.17
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Przemysław Kaleta 14.13  Marcin Zalewski 17.33  Jakub Kipa 17.46
 3x3x3 With Feet  Jakub Kipa 35.46  Przemysław Kaleta 51.84  Marcin Zalewski
 Pyraminx  Mateusz Cichoracki 4.71  Wojciech Knott 5.14  Marcin Zalewski 5.54
 Skewb  Przemysław Kaleta 6.71  Kacper Sowa 11.61  Szymon Salabura 12.18
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 8.88   9.44    Poland 9.49 8.88 9.49 9.35 11.50
2 Jakub Kipa 8.88   9.90    Poland 9.96 12.00 9.57 10.16 8.88
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.31   10.55    Poland 12.10 9.31 9.61 9.95 12.84
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.40   11.50    Poland 10.33 9.40 13.23 11.49 12.69
5 Wojciech Knott 10.50   11.54    Poland 15.17 11.71 12.11 10.80 10.50
6 Marcin Zalewski 8.30   11.84    Poland 11.71 12.92 8.30 11.19 12.63
7 Jakub Wojtaszewski 10.76   12.10    Poland 11.26 10.76 14.87 11.45 13.58
8 Michał Halczuk 8.77   12.46    Poland 13.39 11.21 8.77 12.99 13.19
9 Cezary Rokita 11.24   12.66    Poland 11.24 13.81 12.09 15.81 12.08
10 Michał Herjan 11.15   13.46    Poland 14.48 14.10 13.88 11.15 12.40
11 Karol Tomaszewski 13.41   13.92    Poland 13.97 14.13 13.41 14.37 13.65
12 Krzysztof Kuncki 12.47   14.90    Poland 17.77 13.93 17.16 12.47 13.61
13 Szymon Salabura 12.58   14.92    Poland 14.88 12.58 16.21 15.35 14.52
14 Mateusz Cichoracki 13.17   15.82    Poland 13.88 13.17 DNF 16.71 16.87
15 Jakub Janusz 15.00   15.92    Poland 15.00 20.38 15.08 15.75 16.92
16 Marek Wójtowicz 14.66   16.98    Poland 17.25 16.90 18.66 14.66 16.78
17 Łukasz Świderski 15.64   17.55    Poland 15.64 18.82 16.71 18.79 17.14
18 Filip Paryż 16.72   17.59    Poland 18.93 19.73 17.10 16.72 16.73
19 Igor Kowalczyk 16.90   17.79    Poland 18.54 17.40 17.43 19.25 16.90
20 Michał Dębski 16.82   17.98    Poland 16.82 19.91 16.98 17.06 25.29
21 Grzegorz Pryjma 15.01   18.16    Poland 18.70 16.81 19.17 18.97 15.01
22 Maciej Bąk 17.84   18.87    Poland 18.12 20.11 18.39 17.84 24.50
23 Przemysław Kruczek 15.12   18.99    Poland 22.31 15.12 17.89 17.55 21.53
24 Bartosz Sudek 16.85   19.04    Poland 19.47 20.28 16.85 18.87 18.77
25 Rafał Waryszak 17.90   19.41    Poland 17.90 24.13 20.37 18.34 19.53
26 Jakub Bonarski 14.71   19.44    Poland 18.48 21.99 14.71 24.32 17.86
27 Maksymilian Wojnar 14.18   20.40    Poland 14.18 32.14 17.12 22.76 21.31
28 Grzegorz Szumigaj 16.54   20.75    Poland 18.72 24.30 16.54 21.35 22.18
29 Adrian Żyła 17.04   21.33    Poland 17.26 25.27 17.04 24.77 21.97
30 Karol Bubiłek 18.53   21.35    Poland 18.53 19.60 22.02 22.43 25.72
31 Łukasz Żaczek 19.10   25.17    Poland 25.43 27.34 19.10 26.81 23.28
32 Tomasz Wąż 17.80   25.58    Poland 28.47 26.12 24.78 17.80 25.83
33 Krystian Załuski 23.54   25.63    Poland 24.09 25.78 27.74 23.54 27.03
34 Paweł Bąk 18.41   25.64    Poland 19.82 33.50 18.41 23.59 DNF
35 Łukasz Drozd 22.82   26.26    Poland 27.75 26.85 22.82 26.07 25.85
36 Bartłomiej Kopacz 23.34   26.26    Poland 27.59 29.66 23.34 24.29 26.90
37 Sebastian Nowicki 16.85   26.27    Poland 24.33 DNF 27.94 16.85 26.55
38 Bartłomiej Florek 24.12   26.31    Poland 24.12 27.70 25.14 26.10 27.97
39 Wiktoria Skowron 27.74   28.83    Poland 29.00 27.74 28.55 28.94 42.38
40 Michał Wójtowicz 28.59   30.50    Poland 28.59 36.19 32.99 29.85 28.67
41 Paweł Kopciuch 31.53   35.42    Poland 31.60 31.53 39.91 49.15 34.74
42 Mateusz Pachuta 25.43   35.74    Poland 37.20 44.24 33.10 25.43 36.93
43 Radosław Ciuk 33.62   37.30    Poland 36.34 33.62 34.95 40.61 41.37
44 Adrian Kołodziej 32.66   39.11    Poland 32.66 41.24 41.22 DNF 34.88
45 Julia Ostrowicka 34.13   45.69    Poland 53.72 42.48 44.96 34.13 49.62
46 Patryk Chudzik 38.65   48.31    Poland 45.36 49.50 DNF 50.06 38.65
47 Konrad Leśniak 37.47   48.40    Poland 39.58 57.49 37.47 1:01.80 48.12
48 Jakub Lewandowski 44.93   1:12.42    Poland 1:03.89 1:18.58 1:14.79 44.93 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 8.69   9.58    Poland 8.87 8.69 13.84 9.89 9.98
2 Marcin Zalewski 7.89   10.35    Poland 10.78 10.13 7.89 10.96 10.14
3 Wojciech Knott 10.10   10.46    Poland 10.55 10.28 10.56 11.88 10.10
4 Przemysław Kaleta 9.00   10.84    Poland 9.04 12.07 9.00 11.42 12.35
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.38   11.20    Poland 10.25 9.38 11.43 12.92 11.91
6 Michał Halczuk 10.56   11.43    Poland 11.02 11.92 11.35 10.56 11.93
7 Cezary Rokita 11.07   11.79    Poland 11.07 11.17 13.08 12.06 12.14
8 Jakub Wojtaszewski 11.82   12.16    Poland 11.98 12.08 12.42 13.70 11.82
9 Jakub Janusz 11.32   12.39    Poland 11.32 12.83 14.96 12.09 12.24
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.75   13.41    Poland 10.75 12.10 17.14 16.08 12.04
11 Michał Herjan 11.99   14.84    Poland 14.54 31.91 11.99 14.93 15.05
12 Rafał Waryszak 13.93   15.77    Poland DNF 15.69 17.62 13.93 13.99
13 Krzysztof Kuncki 15.34   16.05    Poland 15.34 16.44 18.15 15.43 16.28
14 Karol Tomaszewski 13.83   16.07    Poland 15.88 16.11 DNF 13.83 16.21
15 Łukasz Świderski 13.20   16.42    Poland 19.35 16.56 17.85 14.84 13.20
16 Marek Wójtowicz 14.78   16.49    Poland 14.78 17.85 16.25 16.34 16.88
17 Mateusz Cichoracki 12.08   16.59    Poland 12.08 16.84 17.34 15.59 22.73
18 Szymon Salabura 15.21   16.87    Poland 17.27 17.06 16.39 15.21 17.15
19 Przemysław Kruczek 13.58   17.06    Poland 19.84 14.29 17.04 13.58 19.95
20 Michał Dębski 16.81   17.96    Poland 18.35 18.40 17.12 19.23 16.81
21 Bartosz Sudek 16.24   18.09    Poland 20.20 17.78 16.28 16.24 22.13
22 Filip Paryż 15.76   18.16    Poland 15.76 23.59 15.94 17.81 20.72
23 Igor Kowalczyk 16.07   18.44    Poland 19.65 16.07 18.04 19.72 17.63
24 Grzegorz Pryjma 15.06   19.16    Poland 18.52 21.87 DNF 17.09 15.06
25 Maciej Bąk 17.29   19.65    Poland 18.06 19.42 28.86 21.48 17.29
26 Grzegorz Szumigaj 18.71   19.85    Poland 18.71 20.27 20.03 19.25 25.19
27 Karol Bubiłek 17.72   20.10    Poland 21.97 18.79 20.98 20.54 17.72
28 Adrian Żyła 18.63   20.87    Poland 19.65 23.81 19.15 18.63 26.95
29 Jakub Bonarski 19.75   21.17    Poland 19.75 21.34 21.39 20.77 23.91
30 Maksymilian Wojnar 20.04   21.20    Poland 21.87 21.24 20.50 24.32 20.04
31 Tomasz Wąż 19.40   23.62    Poland 26.63 24.27 19.40 24.85 21.73
32 Łukasz Żaczek 24.59   26.14    Poland DNF 24.59 28.04 25.30 25.08
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 8.40   9.44    Poland 8.56 9.29 10.46 13.01 8.40
2 Jakub Kipa 8.86   9.92    Poland 9.80 9.59 8.86 10.38 10.95
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.54   10.25    Poland 9.54 11.36 9.56 12.15 9.82
4 Marcin Zalewski 9.43   10.36    Poland 11.56 9.48 9.43 10.03 12.62
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.62   11.12    Poland 11.29 11.00 9.62 13.38 11.07
6 Jakub Wojtaszewski 8.61   11.23    Poland 8.61 11.77 10.43 11.50 12.49
7 Wojciech Knott 9.25   11.36    Poland 11.13 14.64 11.64 9.25 11.30
8 Michał Halczuk 8.48   12.57    Poland 8.48 13.20 13.40 12.17 12.35
9 Cezary Rokita 10.28   13.54    Poland 12.95 10.28 14.69 14.30 13.36
10 Michał Herjan 13.46   13.85    Poland 13.67 13.85 14.02 13.46 14.65
11 Jakub Janusz 11.04   14.14    Poland 14.95 14.66 11.04 12.80 16.78
12 Rafał Waryszak 14.67   16.07    Poland 16.96 15.44 14.67 16.56 16.21
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 2.91   3.29    Poland 3.30 3.10 4.31 2.91 3.48
2 Jakub Janusz 3.19   3.32    Poland 3.37 4.17 3.34 3.24 3.19
3 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.92   3.54    Poland 2.92 4.05 5.66 2.97 3.60
4 Jakub Kipa 2.52   3.91    Poland 4.44 3.60 3.68 2.52 5.81
5 Marcin Zalewski 3.27   4.02    Poland 3.27 3.77 4.89 DNF 3.40
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.43   4.03    Poland 4.68 5.59 3.49 3.43 3.93
7 Karol Tomaszewski 4.23   4.32    Poland 4.27 4.27 4.45 4.23 4.42
8 Wojciech Knott 4.02   4.38    Poland 4.02 4.65 5.07 4.09 4.40
9 Michał Halczuk 3.53   4.53    Poland 4.10 8.77 4.41 3.53 5.08
10 Michał Herjan 3.92   4.69    Poland 3.92 5.12 4.94 4.27 4.86
11 Cezary Rokita 3.82   4.79    Poland 7.85 4.68 3.82 4.41 5.27
12 Łukasz Świderski 4.16   4.80    Poland 5.08 6.13 4.16 4.88 4.44
13 Szymon Salabura 4.41   4.90    Poland 5.12 7.05 4.41 4.82 4.75
14 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.65   5.01    Poland 3.65 5.30 7.41 4.88 4.86
15 Rafał Waryszak 4.51   5.16    Poland 4.83 5.58 4.51 5.08 6.08
16 Filip Paryż 3.45   5.36    Poland 5.41 6.80 5.31 3.45 5.36
17 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.98   5.37    Poland 5.82 5.46 5.83 4.82 3.98
18 Maciej Bąk 3.99   5.85    Poland 6.21 11.81 5.24 3.99 6.09
19 Łukasz Drozd 4.92   6.24    Poland DNF 5.59 4.92 6.89 6.25
20 Krzysztof Kuncki 4.54   6.45    Poland 4.54 5.05 7.34 6.97 8.27
21 Karol Bubiłek 4.74   6.58    Poland 7.24 6.38 6.12 12.55 4.74
22 Paweł Bąk 4.81   6.62    Poland 10.83 4.81 6.68 6.32 6.85
23 Grzegorz Pryjma 3.14   7.55    Poland 5.59 7.60 3.14 9.46 DNF
24 Jakub Bonarski 5.01   7.64    Poland 9.72 7.18 6.96 5.01 8.78
25 Krystian Załuski 6.88   7.64    Poland 8.48 7.55 6.89 9.07 6.88
26 Maksymilian Wojnar 3.97   7.69    Poland 9.96 7.08 3.97 8.59 7.41
27 Marek Wójtowicz 6.33   8.26    Poland 6.90 DNF 8.23 6.33 9.65
28 Łukasz Żaczek 7.16   9.37    Poland 7.16 DNF 8.18 12.00 7.94
29 Tomasz Wąż 6.50   10.11    Poland 6.87 13.00 21.93 6.50 10.47
30 Bartłomiej Florek 7.40   11.44    Poland 7.94 7.40 8.28 DNF 18.11
31 Bartłomiej Kopacz 6.26   12.56    Poland DNF 7.25 20.94 9.50 6.26
32 Krystian Wieczerzak 5.42   17.46    Poland 19.14 5.42 27.12 15.98 17.26
33 Przemysław Kruczek 8.29      Poland 8.29 13.78
34 Sebastian Nowicki 8.87      Poland 8.87 9.36
35 Bartosz Sudek 9.08      Poland 9.08 11.07
36 Mateusz Pachuta 9.57      Poland 11.04 9.57
37 Wiktoria Skowron 10.42      Poland 10.42 12.24
38 Jakub Lewandowski 10.46      Poland 10.46 12.53
39 Michał Dębski 10.63      Poland 10.63 16.09
40 Kacper Sowa 11.32      Poland 17.05 11.32
41 Julia Ostrowicka 11.67      Poland 11.67 18.99
42 Patryk Chudzik 11.82      Poland 11.82 18.37
43 Paweł Kopciuch 14.84      Poland 18.80 14.84
44 Konrad Leśniak 14.89      Poland 17.82 14.89
45 Radosław Ciuk 15.79      Poland 15.87 15.79
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.49   2.77    Poland 2.49 2.86 2.90 4.87 2.54
2 Jakub Janusz 3.62   3.84    Poland 6.36 4.05 3.62 3.79 3.67
3 Marcin Zalewski 3.25   3.87    Poland 3.96 3.25 3.75 3.89 4.53
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.32   3.87    Poland 3.92 3.34 4.59 3.32 4.36
5 Przemysław Kaleta 2.28   4.09    Poland 2.28 5.58 3.92 DNF 2.76
6 Wojciech Knott 3.08   4.24    Poland 3.08 4.31 6.94 3.57 4.85
7 Jakub Kipa 2.85   4.29    Poland 2.85 4.04 5.36 6.47 3.48
8 Łukasz Świderski 3.56   4.50    Poland 4.25 5.02 6.90 3.56 4.24
9 Karol Tomaszewski 3.51   4.72    Poland 5.44 3.51 DNF 4.75 3.98
10 Michał Herjan 4.12   4.74    Poland 4.12 5.98 5.43 4.30 4.49
11 Michał Halczuk 4.34   5.05    Poland 4.94 4.59 5.63 4.34 5.68
12 Cezary Rokita 4.21   6.27    Poland 7.89 4.33 6.58 14.03 4.21
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 31.78   37.83    Poland 31.78 41.34 34.26 37.88 DNF
2 Michał Halczuk 40.34   42.97    Poland 40.51 40.34 41.01 52.61 47.39
3 Wojciech Knott 35.39   43.63    Poland 48.43 43.11 44.76 35.39 43.02
4 Jakub Kipa 40.12   45.49    Poland 44.29 48.65 47.77 40.12 44.40
5 Marcin Zalewski 40.83   45.73    Poland 40.83 48.14 45.28 43.76 49.48
6 Cezary Rokita 43.36   51.25    Poland 50.94 43.36 DNF 50.80 52.02
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 47.17   52.66    Poland 56.24 55.93 54.77 47.17 47.29
8 Tomasz Żołnowski 51.34   56.64    Poland 1:01.23 53.49 55.21 1:01.41 51.34
9 Jakub Janusz 55.25   57.29    Poland 1:11.90 55.87 55.25 58.41 57.58
10 Marek Wójtowicz 52.41   58.31    Poland 1:04.85 54.64 1:03.81 56.49 52.41
11 Karol Tomaszewski 53.09   1:01.72    Poland DNF 53.09 1:09.76 1:02.15 53.25
12 Jakub Wojtaszewski 50.67   1:02.28    Poland 50.67 DNF 51.51 1:01.51 1:13.83
13 Przemysław Kruczek 1:01.71   1:02.90    Poland 1:02.58 1:05.82 1:01.71 1:02.31 1:03.82
14 Rafał Waryszak 51.26   1:03.68    Poland 1:15.19 1:01.24 58.60 1:11.21 51.26
15 Michał Herjan 54.09   1:03.86    Poland 1:06.52 54.09 59.60 1:05.47 1:12.43
16 Szymon Salabura 1:02.59   1:08.81    Poland 1:08.54 1:02.59 1:02.98 1:17.00 1:14.90
17 Krzysztof Kuncki 1:01.44   1:09.65    Poland 1:10.86 1:01.44 1:10.58 1:07.52 1:11.98
18 Michał Dębski 1:02.07   1:12.06    Poland 1:02.07 1:07.40 1:12.51 1:16.26 1:16.92
19 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:17.90      Poland 1:23.44 1:17.90
20 Igor Kowalczyk 1:28.45      Poland 1:52.42 1:28.45
21 Mateusz Cichoracki 1:30.71      Poland 1:32.09 1:30.71
22 Filip Paryż 1:31.15      Poland DNF 1:31.15
23 Grzegorz Pryjma 1:31.69      Poland 1:31.69 DNF
24 Jakub Bonarski 1:38.07      Poland 1:38.07 2:09.64
25 Łukasz Drozd 1:40.14      Poland 1:53.74 1:40.14
26 Karol Bubiłek 1:47.51      Poland 2:01.80 1:47.51
27 Łukasz Żaczek 2:01.31      Poland 2:01.31 2:12.64
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:01.79   1:08.64    Poland 1:07.96 1:08.32 1:09.63 1:24.91 1:01.79
2 Cezary Rokita 1:19.92   1:23.87    Poland 1:28.66 DNF 1:20.86 1:19.92 1:22.09
3 Przemysław Kaleta 1:16.01   1:26.46    Poland 1:27.41 1:28.02 1:16.01 1:33.63 1:23.96
4 Marcin Zalewski 1:27.52   1:32.07    Poland 1:37.84 1:33.66 1:27.52 1:31.66 1:30.88
5 Jakub Kipa 1:29.98   1:35.40    Poland 1:52.83 1:34.18 1:33.73 1:29.98 1:38.30
6 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:37.75   1:41.98    Poland 1:37.75 2:00.32 1:37.94 1:48.47 1:39.52
7 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:37.86   1:45.97    Poland 1:43.28 1:50.98 1:51.68 1:37.86 1:43.65
8 Michał Herjan 1:44.73   1:46.36    Poland 1:54.29 1:44.88 1:44.73 1:45.77 1:48.43
9 Jakub Janusz 1:36.53   1:46.49    Poland 1:36.53 1:48.32 1:39.22 2:04.72 1:51.92
10 Marek Wójtowicz 1:42.82   1:51.74    Poland 1:48.38 1:54.68 1:42.82 1:52.15 DNF
11 Michał Dębski 1:37.50   1:54.07    Poland 1:51.60 2:06.62 1:37.50 1:57.79 1:52.81
12 Przemysław Kruczek 2:07.45      Poland 2:12.77 2:07.45
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:07.89      Poland 2:07.89 2:11.33
14 Karol Tomaszewski 2:09.65      Poland 2:09.65 2:27.51
15 Rafał Waryszak 2:40.49      Poland 2:41.23 2:40.49
16 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2:41.55      Poland 2:41.55 2:50.44
17 Szymon Salabura 2:53.61      Poland 2:54.12 2:53.61
18 Maksymilian Wojnar 2:56.21      Poland 2:59.67 2:56.21
19 Łukasz Żaczek 3:51.75      Poland 3:58.94 3:51.75
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:19.14   2:21.55    Poland 2:19.14 2:25.07 2:20.45
2 Przemysław Kaleta 2:32.23   2:35.33    Poland 2:39.34 2:32.23 2:34.42
3 Cezary Rokita 2:24.99   2:50.31    Poland 2:34.78 3:31.15 2:24.99
4 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2:57.78   3:03.49    Poland 2:57.78 3:06.66 3:06.03
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:26.89   3:32.44    Poland 3:26.89 3:32.61 3:37.82
6 Marek Wójtowicz 3:30.40   3:33.89    Poland 3:30.40 3:36.43 3:34.85
7 Jakub Janusz 3:49.89      Poland 3:49.89
8 Przemysław Kruczek 4:14.94      Poland 4:14.94
9 Rafał Waryszak 5:15.68      Poland 5:15.68
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:56.62   3:04.77    Poland 3:00.46 2:56.62 3:17.22
2 Cezary Rokita 3:08.49   3:18.37    Poland 3:16.84 3:08.49 3:29.79
3 Przemysław Kaleta 3:19.52   3:37.26    Poland 3:49.86 3:19.52 3:42.41
4 Marek Wójtowicz 4:46.97   5:11.47    Poland 5:15.80 4:46.97 5:31.64
5 Marcin Zalewski 4:06.78   DNF    Poland 4:36.61 4:06.78 DNF
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 5:34.57      Poland 5:34.57
7 Przemysław Kruczek 5:57.25      Poland 5:57.25
8 Michał Herjan 6:37.09      Poland 6:37.09
9 Jakub Janusz 7:07.23      Poland 7:07.23
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:27.25   DNF    Poland DNF 2:27.25 DNF
2 Jakub Kipa 2:42.81   DNF    Poland DNF 2:42.81 DNF
3 Krzysztof Kuncki 4:13.17   DNF    Poland 4:13.17 DNF DNS
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 7:24.41   DNF    Poland 7:24.41 DNS DNS
5 Michał Herjan DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
5 Rafał Waryszak DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
5 Szymon Salabura DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
5 Marcin Zalewski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 13.15   14.51    Poland 16.14 13.47 15.27 14.79 13.15
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 15.34   18.87    Poland 17.81 15.34 20.55 28.64 18.24
3 Wojciech Knott 18.46   19.42    Poland 20.87 24.65 18.84 18.55 18.46
4 Marcin Zalewski 10.97   19.61    Poland DNF 16.58 22.32 10.97 19.93
5 Jakub Kipa 17.60   21.38    Poland 20.66 22.49 17.60 22.21 21.28
6 Michał Herjan 18.74   21.93    Poland 22.99 19.34 23.47 23.52 18.74
7 Jakub Wojtaszewski 17.89   22.59    Poland 22.28 17.89 23.45 22.04 28.36
8 Michał Halczuk 21.42   23.41    Poland 24.37 21.42 23.52 24.75 22.35
9 Jakub Janusz 22.47   24.18    Poland 26.83 22.47 28.32 23.02 22.70
10 Karol Tomaszewski 21.99   25.25    Poland 26.36 DNF 23.60 25.78 21.99
11 Cezary Rokita 20.58   26.22    Poland 27.76 20.58 29.78 25.20 25.71
12 Rafał Waryszak 23.88   30.73    Poland 23.88 31.09 29.64 33.70 31.47
13 Marek Wójtowicz 26.53   DNF    Poland 32.47 26.53 DNF DNF 39.89
14 Maksymilian Wojnar 33.13      Poland 35.59 33.13
15 Jakub Bonarski 34.29      Poland 34.29 35.41
16 Szymon Salabura 37.07      Poland 37.07 42.01
17 Filip Paryż 37.57      Poland 43.00 37.57
18 Grzegorz Szumigaj 39.38      Poland 39.38 45.51
19 Maciej Bąk 43.31      Poland 50.83 43.31
19 Igor Kowalczyk 43.31      Poland 1:03.05 43.31
21 Przemysław Kruczek 43.72      Poland 43.72 1:09.89
22 Mateusz Cichoracki 44.75      Poland 49.92 44.75
23 Michał Dębski 46.35      Poland 46.35 1:10.06
24 Grzegorz Pryjma 49.27      Poland 49.27 51.88
25 Paweł Bąk 51.72      Poland 51.72 52.32
26 Bartłomiej Florek 1:03.73      Poland 1:03.73 1:10.83
27 Łukasz Żaczek 1:04.63      Poland 1:44.62 1:04.63
28 Mateusz Pachuta 1:11.13      Poland 1:46.07 1:11.13
29 Łukasz Drozd 1:12.72      Poland 1:12.72 1:18.36
30 Krzysztof Kuncki DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 13.34   14.13    Poland 13.34 14.57 14.76 13.95 13.88
2 Marcin Zalewski 13.94   17.33    Poland 15.66 13.94 21.44 22.71 14.90
3 Jakub Kipa 14.24   17.46    Poland 14.24 17.52 18.14 20.64 16.72
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 15.88   18.59    Poland 17.26 18.44 20.18 15.88 20.07
5 Wojciech Knott 15.63   20.46    Poland 20.18 15.63 22.53 21.24 19.97
6 Michał Herjan 21.35   22.91    Poland 21.73 24.50 23.38 21.35 23.62
7 Michał Halczuk 16.35   23.40    Poland 16.35 22.73 23.89 23.81 23.66
8 Jakub Janusz 21.99   24.02    Poland 25.12 27.11 21.99 23.71 23.23
9 Karol Tomaszewski 21.34   24.66    Poland 30.02 21.85 24.17 27.96 21.34
10 Cezary Rokita 23.35   26.46    Poland 27.53 23.35 25.19 27.03 27.17
11 Jakub Wojtaszewski 18.89   26.72    Poland 27.36 25.09 27.72 18.89 DNF
12 Rafał Waryszak 26.73   28.57    Poland 29.05 41.10 26.73 29.41 27.24
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 30.59   NR 35.46   ER  Poland 30.59 41.21 34.59
2 Przemysław Kaleta 40.69   51.84    Poland 40.69 1:00.82 54.00
3 Marcin Zalewski 1:42.84      Poland 1:42.84
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 4:04.77      Poland 4:04.77
5 Rafał Waryszak 4:16.23      Poland 4:16.23
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.45   4.83    Poland 6.32 3.65 4.67 6.17 3.45
2 Jakub Kipa 4.69   4.87    Poland 4.99 4.69 4.74 7.28 4.87
3 Marcin Zalewski 3.70   5.94    Poland 6.93 7.01 5.97 4.92 3.70
4 Wojciech Knott 4.71   6.05    Poland 7.05 4.71 5.40 DNF 5.70
5 Krzysztof Kuncki 4.62   6.54    Poland 6.50 5.10 10.34 8.01 4.62
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.18   8.22    Poland 7.93 9.31 7.41 11.43 7.18
7 Marek Wójtowicz 6.25   8.42    Poland 7.98 9.22 8.05 9.54 6.25
8 Jakub Bonarski 4.08   8.43    Poland 7.61 9.42 8.26 10.26 4.08
9 Szymon Salabura 5.67   8.56    Poland 7.89 11.98 9.54 8.25 5.67
10 Jakub Janusz 4.65   9.00    Poland 7.12 13.68 4.65 10.49 9.39
11 Łukasz Drozd 5.64   9.20    Poland DNF 5.64 12.25 8.75 6.60
12 Rafał Waryszak 7.20   9.26    Poland 7.73 DNF 10.53 9.52 7.20
13 Maksymilian Wojnar 9.20      Poland 13.55 9.20
14 Michał Herjan 9.29      Poland 9.29 10.38
15 Karol Tomaszewski 9.85      Poland 9.85 10.60
16 Łukasz Świderski 10.12      Poland 10.12 12.73
17 Maciej Bąk 10.25      Poland 10.25 12.01
18 Bartłomiej Florek 10.47      Poland 10.47 17.90
19 Przemysław Kruczek 11.30      Poland 11.33 11.30
20 Krystian Załuski 12.56      Poland 14.14 12.56
21 Julia Ostrowicka 12.64      Poland 12.64 15.08
22 Grzegorz Szumigaj 12.90      Poland 16.11 12.90
23 Konrad Leśniak 13.04      Poland DNF 13.04
24 Adrian Żyła 13.15      Poland DNF 13.15
25 Igor Kowalczyk 13.85      Poland 15.59 13.85
26 Patryk Chudzik 14.04      Poland DNF 14.04
27 Łukasz Żaczek 15.12      Poland 15.12 DNF
28 Karol Bubiłek 15.50      Poland 17.26 15.50
29 Mateusz Pachuta 15.64      Poland 15.64 19.56
30 Filip Paryż 16.06      Poland 16.22 16.06
31 Paweł Kopciuch 22.88      Poland 22.88 DNF
32 Radosław Ciuk 37.91      Poland 37.91 DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.14   4.71    Poland 2.97 2.14 6.70 4.54 6.61
2 Wojciech Knott 4.41   5.14    Poland 5.76 4.99 4.68 7.16 4.41
3 Marcin Zalewski 4.04   5.54    Poland 6.53 4.04 11.25 4.72 5.36
4 Jakub Kipa 4.39   6.04    Poland 6.75 6.04 4.39 5.34 7.44
5 Krzysztof Kuncki 3.60   6.96    Poland 3.60 8.41 7.45 7.15 6.28
6 Jakub Bonarski 6.59   7.62    Poland 6.87 6.59 7.69 8.31 8.69
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.87   7.86    Poland 5.87 7.78 9.96 8.49 7.30
8 Marek Wójtowicz 6.22   8.03    Poland 8.63 9.41 8.34 7.12 6.22
9 Jakub Janusz 6.59   8.30    Poland 8.84 6.59 14.08 9.07 6.99
10 Rafał Waryszak 7.51   8.53    Poland 7.51 9.82 8.16 9.41 8.01
11 Szymon Salabura 7.04   8.64    Poland 7.70 7.04 9.00 9.80 9.22
12 Łukasz Drozd 7.06   9.75    Poland 11.04 7.06 9.19 9.74 10.31
  Skewb   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 5.53   6.71    Poland 6.81 6.53 5.53 6.80 7.19
2 Kacper Sowa 9.59   11.61    Poland 10.62 9.59 12.83 20.31 11.37
3 Szymon Salabura 7.95   12.18    Poland 13.39 12.44 7.95 12.77 11.32
4 Karol Tomaszewski 6.46   12.58    Poland 9.09 13.09 15.55 6.46 17.69
5 Paweł Bąk 10.43   12.71    Poland 10.43 13.20 DNF 13.35 11.57
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.52   13.12    Poland 12.72 13.13 13.51 16.79 9.52
7 Michał Halczuk 8.22   13.41    Poland 11.02 17.98 8.22 11.24 40.12
8 Marcin Zalewski 9.65   13.56    Poland 13.70 15.34 9.65 16.60 11.64
9 Marek Wójtowicz 8.69   14.32    Poland 11.67 18.16 DNF 13.12 8.69
10 Krystian Załuski 10.76   14.35    Poland 18.26 15.12 12.94 10.76 14.99
11 Mateusz Cichoracki 12.20   14.44    Poland 16.82 13.78 12.71 12.20 DNF
12 Jakub Kipa 8.77   14.62    Poland 10.55 14.18 8.77 19.12 21.15
13 Jakub Bonarski 13.24   15.80    Poland 16.98 16.88 13.24 13.54 25.20
14 Rafał Waryszak 13.21   16.94    Poland 17.68 17.47 16.49 16.85 13.21
15 Przemysław Kruczek 15.05   17.34    Poland 16.93 16.53 18.94 18.55 15.05
16 Grzegorz Szumigaj 9.22   19.14    Poland 19.65 29.81 19.50 9.22 18.28
17 Krzysztof Kuncki 20.84      Poland 31.54 20.84
18 Mateusz Pachuta 23.46      Poland DNF 23.46
19 Maciej Bąk 23.54      Poland DNF 23.54
20 Łukasz Żaczek 28.33      Poland 28.33 34.37
21 Paweł Kopciuch 29.06      Poland 29.06 57.76
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L2 R2 F' D2 F D2 R2 D B2 L2 R D2 B L2 F2 D U2 R'
A #2 L D B L' U F' D F R' D2 L F2 R2 F' D2 F R2 B' R2
A #3 U' R2 B2 D2 F2 U F2 R2 U' F2 L' F' R2 U' F' U2 R2 D B D
A #4 D' U B2 U F2 R2 F2 U' B R' D B2 D L U' L F2 U2 L
A #5 R2 F2 D2 R2 F2 D' F' D2 L' R' U' R2 D2 F R2 D2 L2 U'
A Ex#1 F2 D' U2 F2 D' L2 F2 L B F' D2 R' B2 D R' U L B'
A Ex#2 L2 F2 U' D2 F L B' R' F R L2 F2 U D L2 D R2 B2 D B2
B #1 F' U2 F' U R' F' L' F' B2 D F B R2 U2 R2 U2 L2 F2 B' L2
B #2 R' F2 D2 B2 U2 F2 L' R2 U2 R F' U' L2 U' L D' B R B' F2
B #3 D2 F2 D2 U' L2 D' F2 D R2 U' R U L D L2 R2 F U' B R2
B #4 U F2 D F2 D' R2 U R2 U' R2 U2 L R' B' D2 U B2 D L2 F' U'
B #5 R' U2 F2 U2 L' F2 R2 F2 D2 B2 D' F2 D B' L' R' D' L F2 D2
B Ex#1 U2 L' R2 B2 U2 L F2 D2 R B2 F U2 R U B F2 U2 F' L
B Ex#2 D2 U2 B2 U2 R D2 U2 L' D' U B2 L' D' B2 L' F' R U'
C #1 F2 D' B2 D' R2 D F2 R2 D F D2 R U F' L2 F L' B' U' B2
C #2 U' D' L F' U F D R' U D2 R' L2 U F2 L2 U B2 U2
C #3 B2 R B' L F D F2 L' D' R' D F2 B R2 U2 R2 U2 L2 F'
C #4 B2 D2 R2 F' R2 D2 F2 D2 U B' R' U L U' B U' B' R' D
C #5 F2 L' D2 B2 R2 U2 R' U2 R U L2 D' F D B' L2 U' F2 R' U2
C Ex#1 U B2 F2 U F2 D' L2 D2 B2 F2 L U' F2 R' B' D2 U' R B' D' U2
C Ex#2 L D' B L' F' R' F2 R' U2 D' R2 D2 F2 B' R2 D2 B2 U2 F' U2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D2 L2 D U2 B2 L2 U2 B L2 F' U' F2 D' B2 R U L' U2
A #2 D' R2 D F2 D R2 D2 F2 U R F' D R' U' L' D' R2 B' L2
A #3 D F' B D L U F2 D' R B' U2 R2 U2 B' D2 L2 B' U2 R2 B'
A #4 R2 U L2 U' F2 U F2 U L' D R2 D2 R' D2 B' F2 D R2 U
A #5 D2 R2 U2 R2 F U2 L2 R2 F' U R' B' D2 U2 R U' F' D B' R
A Ex#1 F U2 F2 U2 L2 B' R2 F2 U2 F L B U2 B D B' F2 L R D2
A Ex#2 R2 U2 F2 D2 U2 R U2 R' F2 R F2 D L' D2 F' L2 B2 D2 R' F U'
B #1 F2 D L2 D' L2 R2 B2 U' F' R' B2 F2 D B2 R F R2 U2 B
B #2 D B2 L2 B2 D2 R2 D' L2 B D2 R' U L D' U' R' U F2
B #3 U2 B U2 L2 B' L2 D2 U R F' R' F' D2 U' F' L' R F
B #4 D2 B2 U L2 F2 R2 D2 B2 U' B2 U2 R F' D' L' R B2 D2 F L'
B #5 F2 U2 R2 D2 U' F2 U2 B2 L2 R B2 D' L F' D' U' R' B2 D' R
B Ex#1 R2 D B2 D U2 L2 D2 R2 B2 U' B' U2 L' B F U2 L2 F L' U
B Ex#2 D2 B2 D' U' R2 D2 U2 F L F D2 B U' F L B' D2 U R'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L2 R' F2 L D2 L' U2 L' B' D2 F2 D F' L' D2 L' D' B' U
A #2 B' L2 R2 D2 U2 F R2 F' U R' B R' D2 F2 D B' L F R
A #3 R2 U2 L2 F2 L U2 R' F2 L D F D' L2 B' R F' L' D2 L'
A #4 U' L2 D L2 F2 U R2 U F2 D2 B' F' D' U2 F2 R' U2 R U2 R2 U
A #5 D R2 D' B2 L2 R2 D L2 U2 B F' R' D L F' U' F2 R U2 L2
A Ex#1 U2 F' D2 F' R2 B U2 R2 U2 L2 F' R' F2 D' B R2 D' L2 U F
A Ex#2 R2 D B' D2 R U' B L2 B D' F2 R' B2 U2 R F2 R' D2 R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U R2 U' F U' R U' R U' R'
A #2 U' R' F' U2 F' R U2 R U' F R
A #3 R U' F' R' U2 R' U2 F R U R'
A #4 U2 F U' F U' F R' F U' R U
A #5 R' U2 F2 U' R F U' F R U' R'
A Ex#1 U' R' F U2 F U' R2 U2 R' U' F
A Ex#2 R' U' F R2 U2 R' U' R F2 R U2
B #1 U' R2 F R' U' R U2 R' U' R U
B #2 U F R U' R U2 R' U R U2 R2
B #3 R' F U' R' F U' F U' F R F
B #4 U' R F' R' U' R' F U2 F U' F2
B #5 U' R' F' R2 U' F U2 R U2 R U'
B Ex#1 R' F U R U' F' R2 U2 R2 U' R2
B Ex#2 R' U F R U' R2 U' F U2 F2 U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F U' F R2 U' R2 F R U' F
A #2 U R' U' R2 F U' F U' F' U2 R
A #3 R' F U2 R2 U2 R' U2 R' U R F'
A #4 R F' R U' R' U R' F' U' R F
A #5 U2 R F' R' U' R U2 R' F' R U
A Ex#1 R' F R' U R U' R' F' R2 U' R'
A Ex#2 R' F U2 R' U R2 U2 R' U R' U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U' B2 L2 U R2 B2 D R2 U2 R' D' B2 D' R2 F' R' D' F R Uw2 Rw2 D Fw2 D2 L' D R' B2 R Uw2 L2 Uw2 F D' Rw2 R' Fw Uw' Fw' U2 Fw Rw2 U'
A #2 D2 F L' B2 D L B U R B2 R' D2 R2 L' F2 L' B2 D2 R2 Rw2 Uw2 D' R D2 L' Fw2 R2 L U R' Fw Uw2 R2 B' Uw2 Rw F' L U Fw' Rw Uw2 F2
A #3 U2 L2 B' U2 B L2 F D2 B' L2 F D L' B U' F U R U F D2 Uw2 F Rw2 U' D2 B' Rw2 F' D2 R2 Fw2 D B2 L F2 D Rw R Fw L U2 Fw' U2 Rw' D Rw'
A #4 F' D2 L2 B2 D2 F R2 B' L2 B2 R' B2 L' F U F B2 R2 U' F Rw2 D L2 U F' Uw2 F2 U B' Rw2 F' U Rw L' U F' Rw R' Uw' Rw R2 U L' Fw' Uw'
A #5 R D2 R2 U' R B' U R' B L' F2 U' L2 D' L2 U2 F2 D' Uw2 F Rw2 U Fw2 B D2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 F2 U' B2 Rw' D2 B' Uw2 F' D' Uw' B2 Rw U' B' Uw' D'
A Ex#1 L F U2 L2 F' R B2 U' L D F2 R2 U2 B2 R2 U2 B L2 B' R2 B Uw2 F' U2 L2 B U' R2 Fw2 Rw2 R2 D R' Fw2 U Rw L D2 Uw Fw' U2 B F2 Uw2 R2
A Ex#2 R2 B2 D F2 D' R2 D F2 D2 R D R' D' R2 B L' D2 B2 U Rw2 Fw2 R B Uw2 Rw2 F' L2 R2 F' L R2 Uw' L D F U' Fw2 U' Rw F Uw' R' B2 D2
B #1 F L' U R2 U2 B D F' L B' U2 R' B2 R' F2 L B2 L' F2 L Fw2 R' Fw2 F' L R2 B' F' Rw2 F' L2 R Uw' R2 Uw2 Rw2 D2 B Rw' Uw' Fw L' Uw B' Uw2
B #2 D2 F2 L D2 L2 B2 L' U2 F2 R' U' L' D R2 U B2 F R' B2 U' Fw2 L Fw2 R' Uw2 F' L Fw2 Uw2 B' R2 F' Uw L2 F D' L2 U2 Rw' Fw Uw' U Rw2 B D'
B #3 F2 R2 B D2 B2 L2 B' R2 D2 U' B' L U' F' D2 B' R F R' Fw2 Rw2 B Rw2 R F2 R2 D2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 Uw F U D' B R Rw Fw' Uw' Rw2 Uw2 B2 L
B #4 L2 F2 D R2 B2 D2 B2 U2 D2 F' U2 L U R F2 D2 B R' U' F' Rw2 B Rw2 L2 B D' Fw2 D' U' Rw2 D' F Rw Uw2 D B' D' U2 R' Uw F2 Rw U' Rw2 Uw2 Rw
B #5 B R2 L2 U2 B L2 F' B2 L2 D2 R D' R2 L B2 R2 U' B' R2 F Uw2 F' Rw2 F U' F' D Rw2 R2 B L2 D' B' Rw B2 D' Rw F2 U' Uw Rw' L' F Rw2 Uw'
B Ex#1 U' B2 L2 B2 U' F2 U' D' L2 B2 D L' U L2 F' D B2 L B2 U2 Rw2 D2 B' Uw2 L' F' D2 Rw2 U2 R' L' Fw2 F' Uw U2 L F' U2 R2 L2 Fw Uw' L' Fw2 Rw D' Fw
B Ex#2 F2 R2 U F' R2 U' R B2 U R2 F2 D2 F' L2 B' D2 B2 U2 L2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 L' U' R2 Fw2 Rw2 D2 L' R Uw2 U Fw' R' Fw2 R Uw Fw2 R' D Rw F2 D'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U Dw' L' Lw U L' D2 Bw D' F' Lw Bw' Rw' Bw2 L' R2 Uw Dw' Bw' Rw' D2 U L' Dw Rw F' Dw' D' Fw2 Dw R' L Rw F D Bw' Lw' Rw2 L' B' R2 B' R' Dw' D' R2 B' Rw2 B Dw' Lw' L' D F' B2 D Lw2 Bw2 Dw2
A #2 R2 B F' R Rw2 U F2 Fw2 Lw R L D' L Rw' R' B D2 B Bw Dw2 Rw2 Dw2 R2 Dw Uw' R Rw B2 Fw2 F Rw L D2 Bw2 L2 D L' Bw2 Lw2 D' B Dw Uw Fw2 Rw2 Lw2 Dw2 Lw2 B' Rw' L' Lw' Fw R2 B Uw2 Dw Fw U2 F2
A #3 Bw' B Lw' L U2 Uw' D' Lw' Bw2 F' B R' Uw D F U' Fw D Lw L' D' R' L' F L' R' Fw2 L F R D' Lw' B2 Bw' Rw2 Bw2 R F' Fw' D Dw Lw2 F2 Dw' U2 Bw' Lw2 D Fw L2 F2 D Bw U2 R' B' Lw F2 Dw U2
A #4 U L Rw' Dw2 Uw2 L2 Rw2 D' F2 R2 F2 B Lw2 Dw2 U R2 B' Fw' D2 Dw2 Bw F2 U R Rw' B D2 L2 Lw2 Fw' F2 R2 L Lw Bw2 D2 Dw Uw B R' Bw' Fw2 F Dw Rw B2 Rw' D R B Dw R Dw' F U2 F2 R Bw2 Lw' U
A #5 F2 U L' Bw2 Uw' Rw Uw2 Fw' Rw L U Bw' B L U B Bw2 F' Lw2 Dw' Bw' B Rw' Lw2 Bw Uw' D Fw' R' D R2 Fw2 D B L' Bw2 Rw2 Lw' Dw' Fw Dw2 Uw B F2 U2 Lw' Bw2 L D' B U R2 Rw2 Lw2 U F Dw Uw2 R D2
A Ex#1 Uw Lw2 Dw Fw' Bw U2 Uw2 Bw' Rw2 B' Uw' F2 B U Fw' B' F R' Dw2 D' Uw2 Bw B2 U' Bw' D Uw2 B2 F D B F' Dw2 Lw2 F D R' D' Fw2 Uw R Dw D Fw' D2 Dw2 U2 Bw' F' R' B' Rw B Uw2 Dw Fw2 Bw' L U D2
A Ex#2 B' R' F Uw' B2 L' B Bw Uw2 B2 F' L2 B' D Dw Uw' U Fw2 Bw D F2 U' D' R2 Bw L' U' Dw2 B Uw' Rw' Fw R2 Bw' L2 Dw2 Rw Uw2 Rw' Dw' U2 R2 Bw' F' D2 B2 Uw Dw' Bw U Bw' Fw2 U' R' L Dw' Uw' Fw2 Lw Uw
B #1 Lw' U Lw U2 F2 Rw Fw R B' L' F Uw R2 Dw L2 Bw' Dw2 F R2 Uw2 B Uw' F' Fw Lw' Bw2 Dw' R B2 L2 Rw2 R2 Uw2 F2 U' F D Uw' B L R2 Lw' D' Bw2 L Bw' F' R2 Fw D2 Dw' Bw' B' L2 D' R2 Dw F' L2 Lw2
B #2 Lw2 F' Uw2 L U Fw2 Bw' L2 D' Fw' U2 Uw' R Lw2 D' L' U' F2 Dw R Dw F2 D' L2 Bw' Lw L Rw' B2 Uw' U2 Dw B' Bw Dw2 R2 Uw U L' Fw2 Rw' Uw Lw2 Bw' L' B' Bw Uw2 R' Bw' L Bw2 B Lw' Dw B F Dw' L U
B #3 R2 Bw2 R' Dw' Lw2 L' D' R Fw R' Uw2 Lw' D' L2 R Dw2 Bw2 Fw2 Rw' Lw' U' R2 Bw Rw Bw2 U2 Rw2 Uw U' R' U' D R D U' Dw2 Lw2 Dw Rw' Bw U2 Lw' Uw' B2 Dw2 R' Bw' Lw2 U2 Lw Rw' Fw2 Bw' Uw' Lw' Rw2 L2 F' Lw2 B
B #4 R' Uw2 F' L2 Bw Dw2 F2 D' F' R' Dw2 D Fw Rw' Uw' Fw F D R' Lw' Bw2 D' Dw Uw' Rw' Dw B Lw Dw2 D' R Lw Bw D Rw2 F' U2 Dw' D Uw Rw' U Dw' Lw' Uw Lw' Uw F2 L Dw2 Rw' F Rw2 Bw' Fw2 L Fw' U2 R2 L2
B #5 D B' Fw2 Bw' Lw2 Fw2 L2 Rw Dw F' L Rw B' D Dw B2 Lw' F L Fw' B' L2 Lw2 F2 Rw L' B Dw F Fw U2 Rw U2 F2 U2 Rw' F2 D L2 D F2 U2 Dw2 Uw D' R2 Bw R Rw Lw' Dw L2 Uw2 Lw Fw Rw2 D Uw' Bw Uw2
B Ex#1 F Uw' Bw L Lw' Rw R2 Bw' Rw' U2 F2 Dw2 B U2 Fw2 Bw' Lw2 Fw F2 D Rw U Dw2 Uw' Fw2 F' Uw2 Dw2 R Bw2 Uw2 R Bw2 Dw2 Bw R2 Dw' Fw Dw F2 Dw2 Fw' Lw2 U' F2 Rw2 U Fw2 D R' Rw2 Dw Lw U' R2 Rw2 F' U B L'
B Ex#2 F' B2 Dw2 Fw' Lw B2 Rw' D' R2 Fw2 U' Lw2 L' F Rw2 U Bw F2 Lw' Bw2 Lw' D' Fw Bw2 D' U' Bw Dw' Uw' Fw F Bw2 B' L D' R' B2 Bw2 Uw2 B2 Rw' B2 Bw2 D2 Dw2 Rw Bw2 B2 Dw' Rw2 U2 Rw2 Lw2 F' U' F Fw2 D' Dw' R2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw2 3Uw Bw U' Bw F2 U Rw2 3Uw' Dw2 Rw 3Fw' R2 3Fw' F' Dw' F2 3Rw 3Uw2 Lw Uw' 3Uw Rw Dw F2 3Fw' D' Fw' 3Fw2 3Rw Lw' 3Uw Rw' L U Dw R Uw2 Bw' R Lw2 Fw L' B2 3Rw' F2 Uw' F2 R' U D' R2 3Uw' Dw2 3Fw' B2 Uw2 R Rw 3Rw F2 B2 Rw' D2 R2 U' Lw D2 L 3Fw B' D Bw2 Fw2 3Uw2 Lw2 Rw' F2 3Uw Lw2
A #2 B2 Dw2 3Uw' B2 3Uw2 D2 Fw' L' Rw2 Uw D' 3Uw 3Rw' Uw D' 3Rw2 3Fw' F2 Rw2 3Fw' Bw2 L Uw2 R' Rw' 3Rw 3Fw Lw U2 Bw B Lw D Uw Dw B U2 B Uw2 3Fw2 F2 3Uw2 Fw2 3Uw' D2 Lw' Uw R' Dw 3Fw2 Rw 3Uw' Dw D2 Lw' 3Rw 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Rw' U' Bw' B2 Fw Lw' D L Lw2 Dw2 Rw' Uw Fw2 3Uw2 R2 F2 3Uw2 Uw2 3Rw' Rw2 Lw' 3Uw
A #3 R' U' 3Rw2 L2 3Fw Dw2 Rw2 Lw R 3Fw' U2 B' U2 3Fw R2 Rw' B' Rw2 3Rw' Bw U' D' Uw L' 3Fw R 3Rw' U2 3Uw2 3Fw' L Dw2 Bw2 Lw Fw2 Lw2 Bw2 3Fw 3Rw Bw' Lw2 F2 U 3Rw Uw2 U2 F2 Dw' L D Fw' 3Fw F2 B U' Rw' 3Rw2 3Fw Fw Bw' Dw2 Rw Bw 3Fw2 3Uw2 B F' R Uw2 3Uw Bw' Dw2 B2 L Dw' Rw R 3Rw2 3Uw' Uw
A Ex#1 Fw2 Uw2 F2 Uw' Dw' L2 Rw Fw' F L' R2 3Uw' Rw2 Fw D Fw' R' Uw2 F 3Rw B2 3Rw B' U' F2 D' Rw2 D R' Lw D2 3Fw B' L' 3Uw' Uw Dw2 3Fw' R F Lw2 3Rw' Uw2 F Dw2 Bw' 3Uw' Fw2 R Bw' B 3Uw2 Dw2 D 3Fw' U' D' 3Uw' L2 Rw2 Fw2 Rw 3Rw2 F2 Dw2 3Rw' F2 3Fw2 Uw Fw' Bw 3Rw Uw' B' Dw' 3Uw' Uw R2 3Uw2 F2
A Ex#2 F2 D2 R Fw' 3Fw' D' Rw L 3Uw 3Rw' B2 L' U' D2 F' Fw Rw' L Bw' F' 3Rw' L' Lw D2 3Uw Dw' R Dw2 Rw' 3Rw' Dw' U2 B 3Uw2 D Dw2 F Fw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 Dw F' Dw' R2 Uw' Lw U B L D2 R2 3Fw' Bw' Lw R Dw2 B F R Lw Fw2 U 3Uw' Lw2 3Fw Fw2 L' 3Fw2 Rw R 3Rw' U2 Lw 3Fw2 Lw' Bw' F' Rw' Fw2 R'
B #1 3Uw Rw Fw' Dw Lw2 L2 3Uw' Fw' D' 3Fw' U2 Rw' Fw' 3Fw' Bw2 D Bw2 Dw 3Rw F2 3Fw' L Bw' Dw' Lw2 Bw Lw Bw' F' Fw2 Uw' B U 3Fw2 R2 D' Uw2 B Uw2 3Fw2 L2 Lw2 3Rw Bw2 Rw' B2 3Fw Bw' L2 Lw Uw2 Rw' Lw2 Dw Uw' Rw' Dw R' L' 3Rw2 Lw' B' U Lw R2 B' R F2 L' F2 L2 Fw Rw2 Lw' 3Rw2 F B R' Uw2 Dw'
B #2 B2 Uw' 3Uw Fw' Dw Uw2 F Uw' Lw' U Fw2 Bw 3Rw Uw2 R' L' U' Fw' U' Bw' L2 B Uw' Rw D L2 B' U 3Rw2 U2 D Bw2 Dw Rw Bw' U2 3Fw' L Rw F2 Bw Fw Dw F L2 R' Lw 3Rw' Uw' L Uw2 L R' Uw Lw2 3Rw Bw2 Lw2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 D' Bw2 L Uw2 L' Uw' 3Fw Fw2 F2 U Uw2 3Fw Bw' Lw Uw' 3Uw 3Fw2 Rw Dw2
B #3 L' 3Rw2 3Fw2 R2 F R2 F2 Bw Dw2 Uw 3Rw' R F D' F 3Fw L2 Bw' Rw' 3Uw2 Uw2 Rw D' 3Rw' B2 Bw' Fw 3Fw2 D2 3Fw2 Rw' Fw2 3Fw' U' 3Rw F' Bw2 Lw L' Dw' 3Fw D2 Rw D Lw2 B2 L2 3Rw 3Fw 3Uw2 L Uw' Lw Bw2 D' Rw Bw' R2 Bw2 3Uw' B' Dw2 3Rw' Dw D' Lw Dw Lw' B2 Fw' F2 Lw' 3Fw' 3Rw' D2 L2 Bw Fw' Lw2 Fw2
B Ex#1 B2 Uw2 3Uw2 Rw2 U2 L Dw' 3Fw' Rw L' U2 3Fw2 Uw' Dw' Rw Lw2 3Fw' B' Uw Fw 3Fw' B 3Rw U 3Uw Rw' F' R2 3Uw Bw' Fw' B2 3Fw2 3Uw B' R' L Lw2 Dw' Bw' U Fw2 3Rw Dw2 F' L' 3Uw' 3Fw2 D' U 3Rw Bw Uw 3Fw2 Fw' L2 F' Lw' B' 3Fw2 Rw Lw R2 Dw2 U2 R' U D2 L U2 B D2 U' Fw' Rw Fw 3Rw' U' 3Fw2 3Rw
B Ex#2 L 3Uw2 Rw' F' Fw Lw2 R2 3Uw2 D2 F' 3Uw Uw Rw' Uw 3Uw' U2 F' Fw' Lw F2 D' R2 Rw2 U' Bw2 U B' Rw2 B' D 3Uw' U Uw' 3Rw' Dw2 3Uw' Rw 3Fw' R2 L' 3Fw' B' Rw Fw L Dw' F B' U' Bw' 3Uw' R2 U2 D2 F' L2 F2 B' U2 3Uw' Uw D2 3Fw2 L' Rw2 Fw' Uw' Fw 3Uw2 Dw2 Rw' 3Uw L' D2 Uw' 3Rw2 Fw' Rw R' F2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Bw' 3Rw' D Dw2 Bw' R 3Rw2 Fw 3Fw 3Bw2 3Lw 3Dw2 U' F 3Bw' 3Fw D 3Rw' 3Fw' R 3Rw' Lw 3Fw2 L2 U2 R' D2 B2 D Dw2 L Fw' 3Bw U D 3Bw' F 3Fw' B2 3Rw' Rw2 3Uw' F' 3Uw2 D Fw' L' 3Fw' Fw Rw2 3Rw Uw' Dw Fw R' 3Uw' L2 Fw2 3Uw2 Lw2 3Uw' F R' Rw2 3Dw2 Bw2 Uw' Dw U 3Lw2 3Rw' Dw 3Dw 3Bw2 R' 3Uw' Fw' R Uw2 3Uw U' 3Dw2 L U2 3Rw' Fw' 3Rw' Dw 3Lw2 3Bw Rw' Lw' 3Uw 3Lw' Uw2 R' 3Uw Bw2 Fw 3Dw2
A #2 Dw' B2 L 3Dw 3Bw' L F 3Fw2 Bw 3Rw' Lw2 B' 3Fw' Fw2 3Rw 3Lw' R 3Fw' 3Rw2 U B 3Dw' Lw2 3Rw D F2 3Lw2 Bw' D2 3Rw' L 3Dw2 3Fw L Fw2 Rw' 3Uw Lw 3Bw2 Fw 3Fw2 D' 3Bw 3Rw' D' Dw' R2 Lw U F' 3Uw' U2 F 3Uw L' 3Bw' 3Dw Fw' 3Fw' 3Dw' 3Lw2 3Uw2 R 3Uw2 Uw U' Dw2 B 3Rw Bw' Uw 3Fw' Rw' 3Fw2 3Lw2 D2 3Dw L U' 3Lw' Uw D2 B' Bw2 3Lw' D' 3Fw D 3Lw2 Lw' D2 3Lw' D2 U' F 3Uw2 U2 3Lw' D' 3Dw'
A #3 3Uw Dw2 F 3Lw' 3Bw L Rw2 U' 3Fw' Bw2 Lw2 R' Uw' R2 B' L' 3Lw' R2 3Uw' 3Dw Rw 3Rw' Bw 3Fw Lw' R2 Dw2 F' 3Lw2 3Uw2 Uw Dw2 Rw' F' 3Dw2 Rw2 F2 B2 Lw' U' L2 3Bw2 U' D2 Fw' L 3Lw R B' Fw2 Uw2 U2 3Uw' 3Dw' 3Fw' 3Rw' Lw Uw 3Bw' Dw2 L Rw' R' 3Uw' R2 Lw 3Dw' L' Lw2 3Lw 3Bw L2 R2 Lw 3Bw' 3Dw2 3Uw' Uw Dw' B' 3Dw' F Uw R' Bw2 3Uw Bw' Uw Fw' 3Rw Uw' 3Dw 3Bw' R' 3Lw2 L' 3Dw2 U' B2 3Uw'
A Ex#1 Dw R' 3Dw' 3Fw2 Lw 3Fw' U' D Lw' 3Rw2 Fw' U F' Rw2 3Uw2 U2 3Fw' 3Dw2 3Lw Lw2 3Fw2 3Lw2 3Dw Lw2 3Uw B Bw R2 Bw2 F2 U 3Lw' Dw L' Lw' 3Dw U' D Fw L Lw2 D 3Rw' 3Bw2 3Rw 3Fw' Fw2 L' Uw' D 3Uw2 R' 3Rw U Rw2 3Rw F Uw2 Lw' L 3Bw2 L' R' B2 U' L 3Fw' 3Uw 3Rw' Bw' Fw' R U' 3Rw2 L2 Lw 3Uw' Bw' Lw2 3Lw 3Rw2 L Uw' F2 Uw Lw2 F' D' 3Rw2 B' 3Rw' Lw2 L 3Dw D Lw2 3Dw2 F' 3Fw' 3Lw'
A Ex#2 F Fw' 3Uw Bw2 Uw2 D2 R2 Fw F' Dw Bw 3Dw2 F2 3Bw2 B Fw U' Rw Lw2 B' Uw2 D U2 Rw B Rw 3Lw Dw2 B2 3Dw' Lw2 F2 L B' 3Dw Dw2 3Rw2 3Uw' F R2 3Rw F2 Rw B 3Uw' F' D Bw 3Uw L' Fw Rw' Fw2 3Fw Rw2 B' Fw' 3Dw Lw B2 3Lw2 R2 Lw F B' 3Uw' U' R2 3Rw2 B2 L' Fw B2 3Bw2 Lw 3Rw2 3Fw' 3Lw' Rw' U2 F2 3Fw2 Uw' 3Fw' Uw B2 L 3Rw' Bw' 3Lw2 U2 B2 U2 3Fw2 B' Uw' 3Bw B' F Rw2
B #1 3Lw L2 3Rw 3Uw2 L2 Dw2 F 3Uw2 L' U' 3Fw2 3Dw' F' B 3Rw' 3Fw2 Lw2 Bw' 3Bw Dw Rw' Fw2 3Fw' 3Uw' D2 3Fw' Rw2 3Rw U' L' F' L2 D2 Rw' 3Dw 3Lw2 3Rw' Lw Fw2 Bw' 3Lw' Rw' 3Bw Fw2 Dw' 3Dw2 3Lw Rw' D2 3Dw2 Fw Uw 3Lw Uw' F' Bw' 3Fw' 3Dw' 3Lw Lw Dw' Lw' L' F' Lw2 Dw2 F' 3Dw2 Bw B2 3Bw R L2 F Fw U2 3Uw 3Lw 3Bw 3Rw2 Bw B2 U 3Lw2 3Uw R F2 3Dw 3Uw' Dw R' Fw 3Fw2 3Rw' Rw F Lw2 F' 3Fw' 3Rw
B #2 3Fw' Fw' Dw' 3Bw' U R2 3Fw U 3Uw Fw2 Lw' Bw Dw' Bw' 3Rw' 3Uw Dw2 3Bw' Dw2 3Lw Rw' 3Fw' Lw' 3Rw' 3Dw' 3Lw2 Uw' Lw2 U2 R2 U 3Bw' Uw' Fw' D2 3Uw R' Lw2 D' 3Bw R 3Fw2 B' Lw' F 3Fw' Uw' B' D' 3Uw' Lw2 U2 3Lw' B 3Uw' Dw L' 3Lw2 Lw Dw' U2 Rw' 3Dw' R' 3Fw2 Uw 3Uw2 Rw' Fw2 Dw 3Fw2 3Rw Fw Lw' 3Bw2 3Rw2 D L F L D' B' Lw R' Fw' F2 Lw' B L Uw2 D L' Rw 3Bw' Fw' Lw' 3Lw F' 3Bw' Uw
B #3 L2 Uw 3Uw U' 3Rw2 L B2 3Uw' 3Bw' R' F U2 Bw' Lw 3Uw' 3Dw' Lw2 3Fw2 3Dw Lw2 Bw D' Lw B 3Fw Bw' 3Dw 3Uw' F' R2 U' Bw2 U' Dw2 Uw' 3Fw2 Bw2 U 3Dw2 3Rw2 Rw2 3Fw 3Bw Bw R 3Bw' Lw2 Fw2 3Rw' 3Bw' U Rw L2 Dw2 3Dw' U L' R2 3Dw2 Dw' 3Uw L B' Rw' 3Lw Fw' Uw 3Lw2 L Uw 3Uw Fw2 3Lw2 3Uw' Bw' F' Dw2 3Uw Bw' L' Fw2 3Rw2 Fw2 Dw' R2 3Dw 3Rw 3Uw Uw 3Rw' 3Lw' Lw' 3Uw' 3Lw2 3Bw U2 Dw2 3Lw' 3Dw F'
B Ex#1 3Rw 3Fw2 L 3Fw Fw B2 F2 R' U Bw2 R Uw' 3Uw' R Dw' 3Lw' Fw2 B2 3Dw' Fw' 3Bw' Uw 3Uw2 Bw Rw 3Uw Uw L' 3Lw F Rw' 3Fw Dw B' Bw' 3Lw2 R' 3Uw' B Rw' 3Rw R2 3Dw F Uw' Lw' Dw2 Rw Uw2 Bw' Fw' Lw L' 3Fw2 U2 3Lw Dw2 3Rw' Lw2 B2 Fw2 3Rw2 U2 Fw' Rw' 3Fw2 Uw2 B' U' 3Lw2 L 3Bw2 3Uw2 L Bw2 R' 3Rw2 3Uw2 L Lw' F R U2 Rw2 3Lw B 3Lw2 Bw' Dw' R' 3Dw2 F Rw' Bw2 3Uw2 Fw 3Lw Bw' R 3Lw2
B Ex#2 3Bw U' Uw Bw F' Lw' D Fw Bw F2 3Rw2 3Dw' 3Lw 3Dw2 U2 D' 3Fw Uw' F2 Dw D 3Dw' 3Fw U Fw2 R' Rw Lw U' 3Bw B' Uw' 3Uw B' L 3Uw2 Bw' R' 3Lw2 Dw2 Uw' 3Lw Rw2 B2 R2 L' Rw 3Uw2 3Rw 3Bw2 3Lw Dw2 D' Fw2 3Rw 3Dw D' B' 3Fw Rw' Uw' Rw' 3Bw2 U 3Rw R' Bw2 3Rw' B2 Bw2 3Rw R B2 L Fw' B' 3Uw' L2 R Rw2 3Lw Bw Fw' 3Lw' L Fw2 F2 U2 L' F Uw2 3Fw F Uw' 3Uw Lw2 3Dw2 Dw 3Rw' 3Fw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U' B2 D U2 B2 R2 D' U2 R D2 B2 U' B2 R2 F L2 B' U2 L Fw
A #2 F' D2 F R2 F L2 D2 L2 U2 B' L2 R' D U' L R' F R2 D' R2 F' Rw' Uw
A #3 B2 L2 B2 R2 U B2 D2 L2 U R2 F' D R B' L2 D' B R F2 D L Fw Uw'
A Ex#1 L2 R2 F2 L2 U2 F D2 B' U2 B F2 D B2 L' B U F2 L2 D L U2 Rw
A Ex#2 U L2 U L2 U L2 U F2 R F' D' L2 F' U2 F2 L' B2 F R
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B R2 F' R2 F' U2 B2 L2 R2 U2 R D' L' U2 F' L' U R2 D2 R
A #2 B' U2 L2 U2 R2 B R2 B2 D' U L2 F' L' U' R D' F2 R' D'
A #3 F D F2 U2 R' U' D L2 B2 U' B L2 B2 D2 R2 U2 L2 F L2 B'
A #4 F2 L' U' F L2 U2 D B U' L' U' F2 D2 L2 U R2 U' B2 D
A #5 D2 F2 D' B2 L2 D L2 U' F2 U L' B L R' F2 U' R D B2 U2
A Ex#1 F L2 U2 F2 L2 F D2 F' U' B' R' D' L' R F' L U R F2
A Ex#2 F' L' D R2 F' U' F' B2 L' D R2 U2 F' D2 F2 U2 B U2 L2 U2 D2
B #1 F2 L2 D2 R D2 R D2 F U2 F L2 D2 R2 U' F R' U R'
B #2 R2 B2 D2 R2 B2 D L2 U' B2 L2 D' L' F' D' B2 R F2 D F L2 R2
B #3 R' U2 L F2 L2 F2 U2 R' F2 D2 F D2 U L U' L B' D' U F
B #4 D2 R2 D2 F L2 R2 U2 F' D2 L' F' D B U F' R' F' U B2
B #5 U2 B2 L2 U2 F2 U B2 U2 R2 D2 R F' R2 D' F' R2 D' B2 U2 L
B Ex#1 L2 U2 F2 L2 D U F2 R2 B F2 R B' F L2 D' R2 B L' D'
B Ex#2 U' L2 R2 D' B2 F2 R2 B2 U' B2 D B F2 R D2 F L2 B D F2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U F2 U2 D2 R' D B' R' U B2 L F2 U2 L' D2 L' U2 D2 L2
A #2 R' B L' F2 L2 D' L2 B' L' U' L D2 L2 B2 L' B2 D2 F2 R2
A #3 L2 B2 L2 R2 D2 L F2 R B R D R' B L D R2 F U' B2
A #4 L2 F2 R' D2 L B2 R' B2 D2 F2 U' B' F2 U F2 D2 F D' F L'
A #5 B2 U R2 F2 L2 B2 D U R B L' B2 U2 L' D2 R U' B D'
A Ex#1 F' U' R B' L F2 R2 D F' U F D2 F2 B' U2 B L2 U2 D2 F'
A Ex#2 D U2 F2 D' L2 U2 R2 F2 R B' R2 F2 L' F R2 D2 B2 L B
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F2 L R' U2 L F2 L B L U B' D F' D F2 D' B' D
A #2 U2 F2 D B2 R2 D2 R2 F2 R2 U L' B' F2 D' F2 U2 L' B R2 F' D2
A #3 B2 R2 B R2 D2 B' R2 F2 U2 B D2 U' F L R2 D R2 D' R F R'
A Ex#1 R2 U R' B R2 D2 F' B L' D2 F D2 F' L2 D2 F D2 L2
A Ex#2 F2 R' U2 R D2 R' F2 L F2 D2 R U' F' L2 U2 B D2 R B' D2 F'
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B R' B' U' L R U' B' R U' l'
A #2 U B' R L' B U L' R L' B' R' l r
A #3 U B' U' L U' R' U R' B R L'
A #4 R' L' B U L R L' B R L R' u l' r b'
A #5 R B' R L B' U' L U R' L' U u l' b'
A Ex#1 B U' R' B' U R' U' R L U' B u b
A Ex#2 R' U B U L' R' U' L U' B U' r
B #1 U' B' U' L B' L U' R' U B' R u' l' b
B #2 R L' U R' B' L' B R' L U' B r
B #3 R U' R U B' U R' U L U' L r b'
B #4 B U B R U' B' R' B' R U L u' r' b'
B #5 B R' L R L B R B' R' B' U' r
B Ex#1 U' R U R L B L' U' L B' L' u' l' r' b
B Ex#2 L B U L' U B' L R B' L' R' u' r' b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' R L B R B R U' L' U' B' r b
A #2 U B R' L U R' L B R' L' U' u' r
A #3 L R' U B R' B L R L U B' u l' r b
A #4 U' L' R' L' U R B R' L' U' B' u r b
A #5 B L' R L R L' U' B' R' L B' u' l r'
A Ex#1 R B' U B' U R B' R B U L' u r
A Ex#2 L' U L' U R L' U B' L' U' B u'
  Skewb   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R' L U L' U R B' L' R U
A #2 L R B R U' R L B U' R' U'
A #3 L R B' L' R' U' R B' U' R B'
A #4 L R B' R U R B' L' U B' U'
A #5 L R L' R B' R' L B R' U B
A Ex#1 L R B' R L' B' L B L B U'
A Ex#2 L R L' B' L R' U L' R L R'
B #1 L R U' L B U' B' L' U B L'
B #2 L R' B R B L' R B' R' L' B'
B #3 L R L U L' U' B U' L U' R
B #4 L R L U' R B L B' R' U' B'
B #5 L R L R B' R' B' R' B U L'
B Ex#1 L R L R' B L U' L U R L
B Ex#2 L R L' B R' U' R' L' U' R U'
Adrian Kołodziej    Poland
Adrian Kołodziej
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 32.66   39.11   32.66 41.24 41.22 DNF 34.88
Adrian Żyła    Poland
Adrian Żyła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 18.63   20.87   19.65 23.81 19.15 18.63 26.95
First round 29 17.04   21.33   17.26 25.27 17.04 24.77 21.97
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 13.15     DNF 13.15
Bartłomiej Florek    Poland
Bartłomiej Florek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 24.12   26.31   24.12 27.70 25.14 26.10 27.97
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 7.40   11.44   7.94 7.40 8.28 DNF 18.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 1:03.73     1:03.73 1:10.83
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 10.47     10.47 17.90
Bartłomiej Kopacz    Poland
Bartłomiej Kopacz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 23.34   26.26   27.59 29.66 23.34 24.29 26.90
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 6.26   12.56   DNF 7.25 20.94 9.50 6.26
Bartosz Sudek    Poland
Bartosz Sudek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 16.24   18.09   20.20 17.78 16.28 16.24 22.13
First round 24 16.85   19.04   19.47 20.28 16.85 18.87 18.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 9.08     9.08 11.07
Cezary Rokita    Poland
Cezary Rokita
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.28   13.54   12.95 10.28 14.69 14.30 13.36
Second round 7 11.07   11.79   11.07 11.17 13.08 12.06 12.14
First round 9 11.24   12.66   11.24 13.81 12.09 15.81 12.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.21   6.27   7.89 4.33 6.58 14.03 4.21
Combined First round 11 3.82   4.79   7.85 4.68 3.82 4.41 5.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 43.36   51.25   50.94 43.36 DNF 50.80 52.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:19.92   1:23.87   1:28.66 DNF 1:20.86 1:19.92 1:22.09
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:24.99   2:50.31   2:34.78 3:31.15 2:24.99
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:08.49   3:18.37   3:16.84 3:08.49 3:29.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 23.35   26.46   27.53 23.35 25.19 27.03 27.17
Combined First round 11 20.58   26.22   27.76 20.58 29.78 25.20 25.71
Filip Paryż    Poland
Filip Paryż
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 15.76   18.16   15.76 23.59 15.94 17.81 20.72
First round 18 16.72   17.59   18.93 19.73 17.10 16.72 16.73
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 3.45   5.36   5.41 6.80 5.31 3.45 5.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 1:31.15     DNF 1:31.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 37.57     43.00 37.57
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 16.06     16.22 16.06
Grzegorz Pryjma    Poland
Grzegorz Pryjma
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 15.06   19.16   18.52 21.87 DNF 17.09 15.06
First round 21 15.01   18.16   18.70 16.81 19.17 18.97 15.01
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 3.14   7.55   5.59 7.60 3.14 9.46 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 1:31.69     1:31.69 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 49.27     49.27 51.88
Grzegorz Szumigaj    Poland
Grzegorz Szumigaj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 18.71   19.85   18.71 20.27 20.03 19.25 25.19
First round 28 16.54   20.75   18.72 24.30 16.54 21.35 22.18
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 14 3.65   5.01   3.65 5.30 7.41 4.88 4.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 1:17.90     1:23.44 1:17.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 2:41.55     2:41.55 2:50.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 39.38     39.38 45.51
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 12.90     16.11 12.90
Skewb Combined Final 16 9.22   19.14   19.65 29.81 19.50 9.22 18.28
Igor Kowalczyk    Poland
Igor Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 16.07   18.44   19.65 16.07 18.04 19.72 17.63
First round 19 16.90   17.79   18.54 17.40 17.43 19.25 16.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 1:28.45     1:52.42 1:28.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 43.31     1:03.05 43.31
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 13.85     15.59 13.85
Jakub Bonarski    Poland
Jakub Bonarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 19.75   21.17   19.75 21.34 21.39 20.77 23.91
First round 26 14.71   19.44   18.48 21.99 14.71 24.32 17.86
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 5.01   7.64   9.72 7.18 6.96 5.01 8.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 1:38.07     1:38.07 2:09.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 34.29     34.29 35.41
Pyraminx Final 6 6.59   7.62   6.87 6.59 7.69 8.31 8.69
Combined First round 8 4.08   8.43   7.61 9.42 8.26 10.26 4.08
Skewb Combined Final 13 13.24   15.80   16.98 16.88 13.24 13.54 25.20
Jakub Janusz    Poland
Jakub Janusz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 11.04   14.14   14.95 14.66 11.04 12.80 16.78
Second round 9 11.32   12.39   11.32 12.83 14.96 12.09 12.24
First round 15 15.00   15.92   15.00 20.38 15.08 15.75 16.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.62   3.84   6.36 4.05 3.62 3.79 3.67
Combined First round 2 3.19   3.32   3.37 4.17 3.34 3.24 3.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 55.25   57.29   1:11.90 55.87 55.25 58.41 57.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:36.53   1:46.49   1:36.53 1:48.32 1:39.22 2:04.72 1:51.92
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:49.89     3:49.89
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 7:07.23     7:07.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 21.99   24.02   25.12 27.11 21.99 23.71 23.23
Combined First round 9 22.47   24.18   26.83 22.47 28.32 23.02 22.70
Pyraminx Final 9 6.59   8.30   8.84 6.59 14.08 9.07 6.99
Combined First round 10 4.65   9.00   7.12 13.68 4.65 10.49 9.39
Jakub Kipa    Poland
Jakub Kipa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.86   9.92   9.80 9.59 8.86 10.38 10.95
Second round 1 8.69   9.58   8.87 8.69 13.84 9.89 9.98
First round 2 8.88   9.90   9.96 12.00 9.57 10.16 8.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.85   4.29   2.85 4.04 5.36 6.47 3.48
Combined First round 4 2.52   3.91   4.44 3.60 3.68 2.52 5.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 40.12   45.49   44.29 48.65 47.77 40.12 44.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:29.98   1:35.40   1:52.83 1:34.18 1:33.73 1:29.98 1:38.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:42.81   DNF   DNF 2:42.81 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.24   17.46   14.24 17.52 18.14 20.64 16.72
Combined First round 5 17.60   21.38   20.66 22.49 17.60 22.21 21.28
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 30.59   NR 35.46   ER 30.59 41.21 34.59
Pyraminx Final 4 4.39   6.04   6.75 6.04 4.39 5.34 7.44
Combined First round 2 4.69   4.87   4.99 4.69 4.74 7.28 4.87
Skewb Combined Final 12 8.77   14.62   10.55 14.18 8.77 19.12 21.15
Jakub Lewandowski    Poland
Jakub Lewandowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 44.93   1:12.42   1:03.89 1:18.58 1:14.79 44.93 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 10.46     10.46 12.53
Jakub Wojtaszewski    Poland
Jakub Wojtaszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.61   11.23   8.61 11.77 10.43 11.50 12.49
Second round 8 11.82   12.16   11.98 12.08 12.42 13.70 11.82
First round 7 10.76   12.10   11.26 10.76 14.87 11.45 13.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.49   2.77   2.49 2.86 2.90 4.87 2.54
Combined First round 3 2.92   3.54   2.92 4.05 5.66 2.97 3.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 50.67   1:02.28   50.67 DNF 51.51 1:01.51 1:13.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:37.75   1:41.98   1:37.75 2:00.32 1:37.94 1:48.47 1:39.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:57.78   3:03.49   2:57.78 3:06.66 3:06.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 18.89   26.72   27.36 25.09 27.72 18.89 DNF
Combined First round 7 17.89   22.59   22.28 17.89 23.45 22.04 28.36
Julia Ostrowicka    Poland
Julia Ostrowicka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 34.13   45.69   53.72 42.48 44.96 34.13 49.62
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 11.67     11.67 18.99
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 12.64     12.64 15.08
Kacper Sowa    Poland
Kacper Sowa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 11.32     17.05 11.32
Skewb Combined Final 2 9.59   11.61   10.62 9.59 12.83 20.31 11.37
Karol Bubiłek    Poland
Karol Bubiłek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 17.72   20.10   21.97 18.79 20.98 20.54 17.72
First round 30 18.53   21.35   18.53 19.60 22.02 22.43 25.72
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 4.74   6.58   7.24 6.38 6.12 12.55 4.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 1:47.51     2:01.80 1:47.51
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 15.50     17.26 15.50
Karol Tomaszewski    Poland
Karol Tomaszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 13.83   16.07   15.88 16.11 DNF 13.83 16.21
First round 11 13.41   13.92   13.97 14.13 13.41 14.37 13.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.51   4.72   5.44 3.51 DNF 4.75 3.98
Combined First round 7 4.23   4.32   4.27 4.27 4.45 4.23 4.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 53.09   1:01.72   DNF 53.09 1:09.76 1:02.15 53.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 2:09.65     2:09.65 2:27.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 21.34   24.66   30.02 21.85 24.17 27.96 21.34
Combined First round 10 21.99   25.25   26.36 DNF 23.60 25.78 21.99
Pyraminx Combined First round 15 9.85     9.85 10.60
Skewb Combined Final 4 6.46   12.58   9.09 13.09 15.55 6.46 17.69
Konrad Leśniak    Poland
Konrad Leśniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 37.47   48.40   39.58 57.49 37.47 1:01.80 48.12
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 14.89     17.82 14.89
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 13.04     DNF 13.04
Krystian Wieczerzak    Poland
Krystian Wieczerzak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 5.42   17.46   19.14 5.42 27.12 15.98 17.26
Krystian Załuski    Poland
Krystian Załuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 23.54   25.63   24.09 25.78 27.74 23.54 27.03
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 25 6.88   7.64   8.48 7.55 6.89 9.07 6.88
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 12.56     14.14 12.56
Skewb Combined Final 10 10.76   14.35   18.26 15.12 12.94 10.76 14.99
Krzysztof Kuncki    Poland
Krzysztof Kuncki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 15.34   16.05   15.34 16.44 18.15 15.43 16.28
First round 12 12.47   14.90   17.77 13.93 17.16 12.47 13.61
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 20 4.54   6.45   4.54 5.05 7.34 6.97 8.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 1:01.44   1:09.65   1:10.86 1:01.44 1:10.58 1:07.52 1:11.98
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 4:13.17   DNF   4:13.17 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 5 3.60   6.96   3.60 8.41 7.45 7.15 6.28
Combined First round 5 4.62   6.54   6.50 5.10 10.34 8.01 4.62
Skewb Combined Final 17 20.84     31.54 20.84
Łukasz Drozd    Poland
Łukasz Drozd
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 22.82   26.26   27.75 26.85 22.82 26.07 25.85
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 19 4.92   6.24   DNF 5.59 4.92 6.89 6.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 1:40.14     1:53.74 1:40.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 1:12.72     1:12.72 1:18.36
Pyraminx Final 12 7.06   9.75   11.04 7.06 9.19 9.74 10.31
Combined First round 11 5.64   9.20   DNF 5.64 12.25 8.75 6.60
Łukasz Świderski    Poland
Łukasz Świderski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 13.20   16.42   19.35 16.56 17.85 14.84 13.20
First round 17 15.64   17.55   15.64 18.82 16.71 18.79 17.14
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.56   4.50   4.25 5.02 6.90 3.56 4.24
Combined First round 12 4.16   4.80   5.08 6.13 4.16 4.88 4.44
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 10.12     10.12 12.73
Łukasz Żaczek    Poland
Łukasz Żaczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 24.59   26.14   DNF 24.59 28.04 25.30 25.08
First round 31 19.10   25.17   25.43 27.34 19.10 26.81 23.28
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 7.16   9.37   7.16 DNF 8.18 12.00 7.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 2:01.31     2:01.31 2:12.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 3:51.75     3:58.94 3:51.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 1:04.63     1:44.62 1:04.63
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 15.12     15.12 DNF
Skewb Combined Final 20 28.33     28.33 34.37
Maciej Bąk    Poland
Maciej Bąk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 17.29   19.65   18.06 19.42 28.86 21.48 17.29
First round 22 17.84   18.87   18.12 20.11 18.39 17.84 24.50
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 18 3.99   5.85   6.21 11.81 5.24 3.99 6.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 43.31     50.83 43.31
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 10.25     10.25 12.01
Skewb Combined Final 19 23.54     DNF 23.54
Maksymilian Wojnar    Poland
Maksymilian Wojnar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 20.04   21.20   21.87 21.24 20.50 24.32 20.04
First round 27 14.18   20.40   14.18 32.14 17.12 22.76 21.31
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 3.97   7.69   9.96 7.08 3.97 8.59 7.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 2:56.21     2:59.67 2:56.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 33.13     35.59 33.13
Pyraminx Combined First round 13 9.20     13.55 9.20
Marcin Zalewski    Poland
Marcin Zalewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.43   10.36   11.56 9.48 9.43 10.03 12.62
Second round 2 7.89   10.35   10.78 10.13 7.89 10.96 10.14
First round 6 8.30   11.84   11.71 12.92 8.30 11.19 12.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.25   3.87   3.96 3.25 3.75 3.89 4.53
Combined First round 5 3.27   4.02   3.27 3.77 4.89 DNF 3.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 40.83   45.73   40.83 48.14 45.28 43.76 49.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:27.52   1:32.07   1:37.84 1:33.66 1:27.52 1:31.66 1:30.88
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:06.78   DNF   4:36.61 4:06.78 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.94   17.33   15.66 13.94 21.44 22.71 14.90
Combined First round 4 10.97   19.61   DNF 16.58 22.32 10.97 19.93
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:42.84     1:42.84
Pyraminx Final 3 4.04   5.54   6.53 4.04 11.25 4.72 5.36
Combined First round 3 3.70   5.94   6.93 7.01 5.97 4.92 3.70
Skewb Combined Final 8 9.65   13.56   13.70 15.34 9.65 16.60 11.64
Marek Wójtowicz    Poland
Marek Wójtowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 14.78   16.49   14.78 17.85 16.25 16.34 16.88
First round 16 14.66   16.98   17.25 16.90 18.66 14.66 16.78
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 27 6.33   8.26   6.90 DNF 8.23 6.33 9.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 52.41   58.31   1:04.85 54.64 1:03.81 56.49 52.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:42.82   1:51.74   1:48.38 1:54.68 1:42.82 1:52.15 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:30.40   3:33.89   3:30.40 3:36.43 3:34.85
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 4:46.97   5:11.47   5:15.80 4:46.97 5:31.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 26.53   DNF   32.47 26.53 DNF DNF 39.89
Pyraminx Final 8 6.22   8.03   8.63 9.41 8.34 7.12 6.22
Combined First round 7 6.25   8.42   7.98 9.22 8.05 9.54 6.25
Skewb Combined Final 9 8.69   14.32   11.67 18.16 DNF 13.12 8.69
Mateusz Cichoracki    Poland
Mateusz Cichoracki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 12.08   16.59   12.08 16.84 17.34 15.59 22.73
First round 14 13.17   15.82   13.88 13.17 DNF 16.71 16.87
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 3.98   5.37   5.82 5.46 5.83 4.82 3.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 1:30.71     1:32.09 1:30.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 44.75     49.92 44.75
Pyraminx Final 1 2.14   4.71   2.97 2.14 6.70 4.54 6.61
Combined First round 1 3.45   4.83   6.32 3.65 4.67 6.17 3.45
Skewb Combined Final 11 12.20   14.44   16.82 13.78 12.71 12.20 DNF
Mateusz Pachuta    Poland
Mateusz Pachuta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 25.43   35.74   37.20 44.24 33.10 25.43 36.93
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 9.57     11.04 9.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 1:11.13     1:46.07 1:11.13
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 15.64     15.64 19.56
Skewb Combined Final 18 23.46     DNF 23.46
Michał Dębski    Poland
Michał Dębski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 16.81   17.96   18.35 18.40 17.12 19.23 16.81
First round 20 16.82   17.98   16.82 19.91 16.98 17.06 25.29
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 10.63     10.63 16.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 1:02.07   1:12.06   1:02.07 1:07.40 1:12.51 1:16.26 1:16.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:37.50   1:54.07   1:51.60 2:06.62 1:37.50 1:57.79 1:52.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 46.35     46.35 1:10.06
Michał Halczuk    Poland
Michał Halczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.48   12.57   8.48 13.20 13.40 12.17 12.35
Second round 6 10.56   11.43   11.02 11.92 11.35 10.56 11.93
First round 8 8.77   12.46   13.39 11.21 8.77 12.99 13.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.34   5.05   4.94 4.59 5.63 4.34 5.68
Combined First round 9 3.53   4.53   4.10 8.77 4.41 3.53 5.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 40.34   42.97   40.51 40.34 41.01 52.61 47.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:01.79   1:08.64   1:07.96 1:08.32 1:09.63 1:24.91 1:01.79
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:19.14   2:21.55   2:19.14 2:25.07 2:20.45
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:56.62   3:04.77   3:00.46 2:56.62 3:17.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.35   23.40   16.35 22.73 23.89 23.81 23.66
Combined First round 8 21.42   23.41   24.37 21.42 23.52 24.75 22.35
Skewb Combined Final 7 8.22   13.41   11.02 17.98 8.22 11.24 40.12
Michał Herjan    Poland
Michał Herjan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 13.46   13.85   13.67 13.85 14.02 13.46 14.65
Second round 11 11.99   14.84   14.54 31.91 11.99 14.93 15.05
First round 10 11.15   13.46   14.48 14.10 13.88 11.15 12.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.12   4.74   4.12 5.98 5.43 4.30 4.49
Combined First round 10 3.92   4.69   3.92 5.12 4.94 4.27 4.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 54.09   1:03.86   1:06.52 54.09 59.60 1:05.47 1:12.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:44.73   1:46.36   1:54.29 1:44.88 1:44.73 1:45.77 1:48.43
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 6:37.09     6:37.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 21.35   22.91   21.73 24.50 23.38 21.35 23.62
Combined First round 6 18.74   21.93   22.99 19.34 23.47 23.52 18.74
Pyraminx Combined First round 14 9.29     9.29 10.38
Michał Wójtowicz    Poland
Michał Wójtowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 28.59   30.50   28.59 36.19 32.99 29.85 28.67
Patryk Chudzik    Poland
Patryk Chudzik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 38.65   48.31   45.36 49.50 DNF 50.06 38.65
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 11.82     11.82 18.37
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 14.04     DNF 14.04
Paweł Bąk    Poland
Paweł Bąk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 18.41   25.64   19.82 33.50 18.41 23.59 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 4.81   6.62   10.83 4.81 6.68 6.32 6.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 51.72     51.72 52.32
Skewb Combined Final 5 10.43   12.71   10.43 13.20 DNF 13.35 11.57
Paweł Kopciuch    Poland
Paweł Kopciuch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 31.53   35.42   31.60 31.53 39.91 49.15 34.74
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 14.84     18.80 14.84
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 22.88     22.88 DNF
Skewb Combined Final 21 29.06     29.06 57.76
Przemysław Kaleta    Poland
Przemysław Kaleta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.40   9.44   8.56 9.29 10.46 13.01 8.40
Second round 4 9.00   10.84   9.04 12.07 9.00 11.42 12.35
First round 1 8.88   9.44   9.49 8.88 9.49 9.35 11.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.28   4.09   2.28 5.58 3.92 DNF 2.76
Combined First round 1 2.91   3.29   3.30 3.10 4.31 2.91 3.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 31.78   37.83   31.78 41.34 34.26 37.88 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:16.01   1:26.46   1:27.41 1:28.02 1:16.01 1:33.63 1:23.96
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:32.23   2:35.33   2:39.34 2:32.23 2:34.42
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:19.52   3:37.26   3:49.86 3:19.52 3:42.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.34   14.13   13.34 14.57 14.76 13.95 13.88
Combined First round 1 13.15   14.51   16.14 13.47 15.27 14.79 13.15
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 40.69   51.84   40.69 1:00.82 54.00
Skewb Combined Final 1 5.53   6.71   6.81 6.53 5.53 6.80 7.19
Przemysław Kruczek    Poland
Przemysław Kruczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 13.58   17.06   19.84 14.29 17.04 13.58 19.95
First round 23 15.12   18.99   22.31 15.12 17.89 17.55 21.53
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 8.29     8.29 13.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 1:01.71   1:02.90   1:02.58 1:05.82 1:01.71 1:02.31 1:03.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 2:07.45     2:12.77 2:07.45
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 4:14.94     4:14.94
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 5:57.25     5:57.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 43.72     43.72 1:09.89
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 11.30     11.33 11.30
Skewb Combined Final 15 15.05   17.34   16.93 16.53 18.94 18.55 15.05
Radosław Ciuk    Poland
Radosław Ciuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 33.62   37.30   36.34 33.62 34.95 40.61 41.37
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 15.79     15.87 15.79
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 37.91     37.91 DNF
Rafał Waryszak    Poland
Rafał Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 14.67   16.07   16.96 15.44 14.67 16.56 16.21
Second round 12 13.93   15.77   DNF 15.69 17.62 13.93 13.99
First round 25 17.90   19.41   17.90 24.13 20.37 18.34 19.53
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 15 4.51   5.16   4.83 5.58 4.51 5.08 6.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 51.26   1:03.68   1:15.19 1:01.24 58.60 1:11.21 51.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 2:40.49     2:41.23 2:40.49
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 5:15.68     5:15.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 26.73   28.57   29.05 41.10 26.73 29.41 27.24
Combined First round 12 23.88   30.73   23.88 31.09 29.64 33.70 31.47
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 4:16.23     4:16.23
Pyraminx Final 10 7.51   8.53   7.51 9.82 8.16 9.41 8.01
Combined First round 12 7.20   9.26   7.73 DNF 10.53 9.52 7.20
Skewb Combined Final 14 13.21   16.94   17.68 17.47 16.49 16.85 13.21
Sebastian Nowicki    Poland
Sebastian Nowicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 16.85   26.27   24.33 DNF 27.94 16.85 26.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 8.87     8.87 9.36
Szymon Salabura    Poland
Szymon Salabura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 15.21   16.87   17.27 17.06 16.39 15.21 17.15
First round 13 12.58   14.92   14.88 12.58 16.21 15.35 14.52
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 13 4.41   4.90   5.12 7.05 4.41 4.82 4.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 1:02.59   1:08.81   1:08.54 1:02.59 1:02.98 1:17.00 1:14.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 2:53.61     2:54.12 2:53.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 37.07     37.07 42.01
Pyraminx Final 11 7.04   8.64   7.70 7.04 9.00 9.80 9.22
Combined First round 9 5.67   8.56   7.89 11.98 9.54 8.25 5.67
Skewb Combined Final 3 7.95   12.18   13.39 12.44 7.95 12.77 11.32
Tomasz Wąż    Poland
Tomasz Wąż
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 19.40   23.62   26.63 24.27 19.40 24.85 21.73
First round 32 17.80   25.58   28.47 26.12 24.78 17.80 25.83
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 29 6.50   10.11   6.87 13.00 21.93 6.50 10.47
Tomasz Żołnowski    Poland
Tomasz Żołnowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.54   10.25   9.54 11.36 9.56 12.15 9.82
Second round 5 9.38   11.20   10.25 9.38 11.43 12.92 11.91
First round 3 9.31   10.55   12.10 9.31 9.61 9.95 12.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 51.34   56.64   1:01.23 53.49 55.21 1:01.41 51.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:37.86   1:45.97   1:43.28 1:50.98 1:51.68 1:37.86 1:43.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 7:24.41   DNF   7:24.41 DNS DNS
Wiktoria Skowron    Poland
Wiktoria Skowron
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 27.74   28.83   29.00 27.74 28.55 28.94 42.38
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 10.42     10.42 12.24
Wojciech Knott    Poland
Wojciech Knott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.25   11.36   11.13 14.64 11.64 9.25 11.30
Second round 3 10.10   10.46   10.55 10.28 10.56 11.88 10.10
First round 5 10.50   11.54   15.17 11.71 12.11 10.80 10.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.08   4.24   3.08 4.31 6.94 3.57 4.85
Combined First round 8 4.02   4.38   4.02 4.65 5.07 4.09 4.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 35.39   43.63   48.43 43.11 44.76 35.39 43.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.63   20.46   20.18 15.63 22.53 21.24 19.97
Combined First round 3 18.46   19.42   20.87 24.65 18.84 18.55 18.46
Pyraminx Final 2 4.41   5.14   5.76 4.99 4.68 7.16 4.41
Combined First round 4 4.71   6.05   7.05 4.71 5.40 DNF 5.70
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.62   11.12   11.29 11.00 9.62 13.38 11.07
Second round 10 10.75   13.41   10.75 12.10 17.14 16.08 12.04
First round 4 9.40   11.50   10.33 9.40 13.23 11.49 12.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.32   3.87   3.92 3.34 4.59 3.32 4.36
Combined First round 6 3.43   4.03   4.68 5.59 3.49 3.43 3.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 47.17   52.66   56.24 55.93 54.77 47.17 47.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 2:07.89     2:07.89 2:11.33
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 3:26.89   3:32.44   3:26.89 3:32.61 3:37.82
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 5:34.57     5:34.57
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 2:27.25   DNF   DNF 2:27.25 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.88   18.59   17.26 18.44 20.18 15.88 20.07
Combined First round 2 15.34   18.87   17.81 15.34 20.55 28.64 18.24
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 4:04.77     4:04.77
Pyraminx Final 7 5.87   7.86   5.87 7.78 9.96 8.49 7.30
Combined First round 6 7.18   8.22   7.93 9.31 7.41 11.43 7.18
Skewb Combined Final 6 9.52   13.12   12.72 13.13 13.51 16.79 9.52