Michigan 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-8-13~14  USA, Ann Arbor, Michigan Michigan 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Rami Sbahi 7.93  Bill Wang 8.04  Antoine Cantin 8.34
 2x2x2 Cube  Rami Sbahi 2.04  Bill Wang 2.06  Kennan LeJeune 2.52
 4x4x4 Cube  Bill Wang 32.27  Jayden McNeill 35.81  Julian David 37.19
 5x5x5 Cube  Bill Wang 1:03.66  Jayden McNeill 1:08.92  John Brechon 1:10.12
 6x6x6 Cube  John Brechon 2:09.81  James Hildreth 2:11.98  Nathan Dwyer 2:25.01
 7x7x7 Cube  John Brechon 3:13.59  James Hildreth 3:22.99  Walker Welch 3:40.60
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Sreeram Venkatarao 31.18  Bill Wang 33.96  Mark Boyanowski 34.83
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Mark Boyanowski 26.00  Jayden McNeill 27.33  Ryan DeLine 29.33
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Antoine Cantin 11.47  Jayden McNeill 12.72  Bill Wang 13.69
 3x3x3 With Feet  Rami Sbahi 42.82  Antoine Cantin 44.19  Jayden McNeill 54.32
 Rubik's Clock  Joshua Feran 6.29  Antoine Cantin 8.10  Walker Welch 8.25
 Megaminx  Rami Sbahi 59.99  Joshua Feran 1:03.46  John Brechon 1:04.34
 Pyraminx  Rami Sbahi 4.50  Joshua Feran 4.61  Julian David 4.62
 Skewb  Kennan LeJeune 4.41  Jayden McNeill 4.43  Rami Sbahi 4.49
 Square-1  Jayden McNeill 11.13  Tommy Szeliga 11.38  Brian Johnson 12.03
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Bill Wang 2:32.14  Mark Boyanowski 3:46.26  Walker Welch 8:46.85
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Bill Wang 7:06.48  Mark Boyanowski 7:08.36  Walker Welch 25:05.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Mark Boyanowski 29/39 1:00:00  Brandon Mikel 14/14 57:32  Rami Sbahi 10/11 56:25
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bill Wang 7.35   7.85    Canada 7.67 10.81 7.87 7.35 8.00
2 Blake Thompson 6.53   8.30    USA 6.88 9.05 8.96 6.53 9.17
3 Antoine Cantin 7.14   8.30    Canada 8.61 7.61 DNF 8.68 7.14
4 Rami Sbahi 6.35   8.40    USA 7.44 8.83 6.35 8.93 10.99
5 Jayden McNeill 7.31   8.98    Australia 7.31 9.38 8.34 11.37 9.21
6 Phillip Lewicki 8.34   9.15    USA 9.01 9.30 8.34 9.13 9.65
7 Kennan LeJeune 8.33   9.51    USA 8.33 8.49 11.11 10.85 9.18
8 Brian Johnson 8.41   10.00    USA 13.81 8.41 9.94 9.45 10.61
9 Julian David 9.26   10.36    Canada 10.12 9.86 12.31 11.09 9.26
10 John Brechon 9.20   10.46    USA 11.76 9.84 12.96 9.20 9.79
11 David Nguyen 9.74   10.87    USA 10.23 13.57 9.74 11.93 10.44
12 Borja Perez 9.03   11.33    Spain 11.14 9.03 10.77 12.08 12.23
13 Leo Min-Bedford 10.05   11.54    Canada 10.05 12.27 10.74 11.60 13.11
14 James Hildreth 9.93   11.59    USA 11.44 14.07 9.93 11.79 11.54
15 Walker Welch 9.48   11.79    USA 11.44 13.89 9.48 10.04 DNF
16 David Lin 10.29   11.82    USA 11.31 10.51 10.29 13.65 14.80
17 Nathan Dwyer 9.08   11.93    USA 10.69 13.72 11.38 9.08 14.86
18 Neel Shah 10.70   12.02    USA 11.99 10.70 14.57 11.33 12.75
19 Tommy Szeliga 9.68   12.03    USA 15.46 11.90 9.68 11.85 12.35
20 Mitchell Toth 10.96   12.03    USA 12.57 10.96 12.04 11.49 12.64
21 Ryan Jew 11.33   12.08    USA 14.23 11.94 11.33 11.39 12.92
22 Jack Haviland 11.60   12.34    USA 21.61 12.78 11.60 11.76 12.47
23 Sarah Strong 11.44   12.41    Canada 12.67 11.79 11.44 DNF 12.77
24 Tyler Brodzinski 10.51   12.56    USA 13.04 13.39 12.38 12.27 10.51
25 Shreyas Talamakki 10.39   12.65    India 12.51 DNF 10.99 14.46 10.39
26 Benjamin Pugh 11.42   12.80    USA 14.34 12.62 11.43 18.26 11.42
27 Trysten Jonutz 12.02   12.83    USA 12.81 12.92 12.77 14.56 12.02
28 Michael McCarty 11.21   12.95    USA 14.40 17.94 11.49 11.21 12.97
29 Carson Davis 11.95   13.43    USA 14.70 12.14 18.15 11.95 13.46
30 Joshua Feran 10.22   13.55    USA 15.54 10.22 14.30 15.25 11.10
31 Colin Angelos 10.47   13.66    USA 13.92 15.24 12.06 10.47 15.00
32 Mason Langenderfer 12.00   13.70    USA 12.00 12.93 13.63 15.41 14.55
33 Jonathon Esbri 11.35   13.94    USA 13.84 15.37 13.59 11.35 14.40
34 Jason Vindvamara 13.03   14.02    USA 13.03 13.90 13.52 14.63 DNF
35 Hunter Kasravi 10.03   14.08    USA 13.11 10.03 15.54 14.27 14.85
36 Brady Metherall 13.21   14.21    Canada 13.21 14.97 14.14 13.51 18.05
37 Jared Diehl 12.51   14.31    USA 13.77 14.48 12.51 14.92 14.68
38 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 11.90   14.39    China 14.98 13.99 11.90 14.19 15.15
39 Kit Clement 12.20   14.53    USA 13.16 19.60 12.20 15.96 14.46
40 Luke Vanlaningham 12.12   14.80    USA 17.71 16.96 13.30 14.13 12.12
41 Ethan Amiot 12.62   14.88    USA 14.21 14.67 12.62 16.39 15.76
42 Craig Bouchard 13.64   15.50    Canada 15.53 13.64 17.91 16.71 14.26
43 John Coon 13.68   15.53    USA 16.25 16.48 13.87 13.68 18.85
44 Lennon Young 15.16   15.63    USA 15.49 15.98 15.41 16.79 15.16
45 Liam Wickett 13.22   15.85    Canada 14.70 16.80 13.22 16.04 17.34
46 Andy Liu 14.87   15.91    Canada 19.92 14.87 15.78 15.21 16.74
47 Ben Zoller 12.88   15.95    USA 12.88 22.12 17.53 14.50 15.82
48 István Szepesi-Nagy 13.71   16.06    Hungary 21.23 13.71 14.15 18.56 15.47
49 Jeffrey Draper 12.52   16.08    Canada 18.26 17.56 12.52 17.05 13.63
50 Shawn Boucke 15.78   16.09    USA 15.78 16.51 15.88 20.62 15.87
51 Ryan DeLine 15.11   16.27    USA 17.72 15.11 16.96 16.11 15.75
52 Brennan Harkema 14.26   16.38    USA 14.26 16.35 20.18 15.48 17.32
53 Justin Friedel 13.07   16.47    USA 16.17 13.07 15.91 17.32 DNF
54 Brant Gregory Holbein 14.14   16.71    Canada 14.14 16.48 18.01 15.63 19.43
55 Stosh Toews 16.02   17.00    Canada 16.73 16.78 16.02 17.48 18.82
56 Hayden Aspiranti 13.82   17.06    USA 17.43 18.23 13.82 16.34 17.42
57 Julious Johnican 13.42   17.33    USA 19.69 18.93 13.42 13.49 19.57
58 Owen Widdis 11.06   17.35    USA 21.43 11.06 16.54 22.78 14.07
59 Kyle Keating 14.98   17.53    USA 16.94 19.07 14.98 19.58 16.58
60 Seth Rowell 16.12   17.60    USA 17.16 17.69 17.95 18.19 16.12
61 Andrew Cirincione 15.71   17.74    USA DNF 15.97 16.78 20.47 15.71
62 Brandon Satterstrom 17.41   17.85    USA 17.41 19.27 17.54 18.39 17.61
63 Alwin Rölz 16.83   18.09    Switzerland 17.09 19.27 17.90 19.97 16.83
64 Luke Goodwin 16.31   18.10    USA 18.23 17.34 16.31 19.91 18.73
65 Evan Scott 16.69   18.19    USA 19.20 18.48 18.55 17.53 16.69
66 Arjun Prasad 12.63   18.25    India 15.95 12.63 19.27 19.53 22.33
67 Maximus Bailey 15.36   18.42    USA 15.98 23.52 15.36 19.02 20.26
68 Alex Mays 18.11   18.60    USA 20.87 18.88 18.11 18.51 18.42
69 Nathaniel Day 14.83   18.70    USA 16.86 14.83 20.15 20.37 19.10
70 Ayden Henry 14.43   18.75    USA 20.18 16.49 21.62 14.43 19.59
71 Zayden Zmyslo 17.75   18.77    USA 17.75 18.65 22.77 18.15 19.50
72 David Keen 14.89   18.90    USA 19.73 17.18 14.89 19.79 21.58
73 Rob Duquette 13.66   18.99    USA 20.39 18.76 13.66 19.79 18.42
74 Ben Iorio 16.38   18.99    USA 16.38 20.92 17.60 18.46 20.91
75 Hunter Ramsey 16.96   19.41    USA 24.18 18.93 16.96 21.92 17.39
76 Sameer Chawla 19.29   19.53    USA 19.65 19.57 19.29 19.36 20.68
77 Ethan Semelbauer 16.82   19.65    USA 20.65 26.05 19.87 16.82 18.44
78 Jeremy Kruman 17.08   19.86    USA 19.39 17.08 19.91 21.09 20.28
79 Teddy Griffin 18.31   20.18    USA 18.31 23.58 19.54 21.56 19.45
80 Lennon West 14.80   20.22    USA 14.80 20.00 19.63 21.03 26.48
81 Shane Karas 16.75   20.31    USA 21.06 21.26 16.75 19.56 20.30
82 Colleen Geerlinks 19.78   20.41    Canada 21.17 25.75 19.78 19.93 20.12
83 Zachary Garber 16.78   20.49    USA 20.38 21.74 22.60 19.34 16.78
84 Nathaniel Gee 16.61   20.62    USA 23.93 20.12 16.61 22.69 19.06
85 Joseph Schulte 17.40   20.65    USA 17.40 21.76 20.58 19.77 21.60
86 Johnathon Malnar 15.94   20.91    USA 19.81 15.94 20.53 22.39 DNF
87 Blake Wojcik 15.54   21.14    USA DNF 22.48 15.54 20.56 20.38
88 Joey Parinello 15.68   22.10    USA 22.36 15.68 18.33 30.45 25.62
89 Gabe Boller 18.43   22.31    Canada 22.73 22.21 22.00 29.96 18.43
90 Brian Hur 17.14   22.45    USA DNF 17.14 20.57 24.31 22.47
91 Nolan Rinck 16.97   22.49    USA 38.58 20.98 16.97 22.54 23.96
92 Clayton Stallings 18.74   22.63    USA 27.07 18.74 20.93 23.03 23.92
93 Anthony Mikulcic 18.66   22.73    USA 19.51 25.04 25.32 18.66 23.65
94 Evan Adams 19.86   22.74    USA 22.13 24.94 22.19 19.86 23.91
95 Abhimanyu Singhal 20.07   22.76    India 20.07 24.56 20.82 24.65 22.89
96 Amber Hockstok 19.56   22.90    USA 24.38 21.03 23.82 23.85 19.56
97 Ayden Vermeulen-Ferris 19.31   22.92    USA 22.69 22.59 19.31 23.48 26.11
98 Caleb Ashley 18.29   23.07    USA 24.06 26.76 18.29 25.34 19.82
99 Clara Amerkhanian 21.03   23.26    USA 21.80 37.85 24.42 23.56 21.03
100 Nate Moorman 21.48   23.39    USA 21.48 33.55 22.34 21.81 26.03
101 Jack Manzo 19.99   23.59    USA 24.41 30.47 21.59 24.76 19.99
102 Shreyas Atre 19.85   24.23    India DNF 24.41 19.85 25.70 22.59
103 Logan Keller 19.52   24.50    USA 19.91 47.14 19.52 28.99 24.60
104 Ryan Wilson 24.28   24.52    USA 24.28 24.95 24.49 24.37 24.71
105 Derek Gray 19.97   24.54    USA 24.95 19.97 21.77 26.91 31.48
106 Xavier Hosek 21.81   24.60    USA 23.77 21.81 26.75 23.27 29.34
107 Nicholas Gauvin 22.27   24.69    USA 25.49 23.85 22.27 24.74 28.62
108 Austin Kolongowski 23.15   24.79    USA 26.05 23.15 27.78 23.61 24.71
109 Tyler Farr 20.31   24.83    USA 24.55 27.59 22.35 20.31 27.84
110 Mason Harris 21.21   25.02    USA 23.67 25.09 26.92 21.21 26.31
111 Joshua Bussineau 22.81   25.02    USA 27.54 26.59 25.10 22.81 23.37
112 Eric Berg 22.60   25.31    USA 26.73 29.68 24.39 24.80 22.60
113 Peter Juncker 22.40   25.45    USA 27.29 25.84 23.21 22.40 28.78
114 Jack Pfeifer 20.90   25.63    USA 30.71 22.17 20.90 26.39 28.32
115 Noah Black 22.92   25.78    USA 24.14 22.92 DNF 29.81 23.40
116 Marcelino Estrada 20.79   25.87    USA 28.10 20.79 25.65 28.74 23.85
117 Isaac Yang 23.75   26.13    USA 29.67 24.11 23.75 31.58 24.61
118 Patrick Brophy 21.29   26.84    USA 39.67 22.20 21.29 32.63 25.68
119 Tim Krupinski 23.85   26.90    USA 29.73 25.62 23.85 29.05 26.03
120 Leo Cho 24.17   27.03    USA 30.67 25.66 DNF 24.75 24.17
121 Josh Surline 24.15   28.39    USA 25.40 34.26 26.42 33.34 24.15
122 Eddie Chen 18.33   28.53    Canada 18.33 DNF 28.46 25.40 31.72
123 Mitchel Miller 21.98   29.60    USA 33.02 26.52 21.98 30.99 31.28
124 Sean Krouse 28.42   30.60    USA DNF 28.42 29.53 29.10 33.18
125 Sam Buchanan 26.64   30.84    USA 30.73 27.77 26.64 34.02 38.92
126 Brandon Veliaj 26.37   30.88    USA 31.98 46.26 29.39 26.37 31.28
127 Lauren Artushin 26.62   31.09    USA 31.22 33.52 26.62 37.81 28.52
128 Reese Sandstrom 26.66   31.14    USA 26.66 35.58 33.70 27.92 31.79
129 Steven Wintringham 25.03   32.26    USA 34.61 35.62 25.03 51.79 26.54
130 Daniel Pavelich 27.24   32.26    USA 36.18 27.24 30.40 36.38 30.19
131 Braxton Dudley 29.41   32.43    USA 30.96 29.41 31.43 39.53 34.91
132 Spencer Hart 27.38   32.57    USA 36.53 27.38 28.79 32.39 36.72
133 Christian Kinzel 18.70   32.60    USA 34.25 30.68 32.87 36.67 18.70
134 Jonah Hepner 25.67   32.60    USA 34.42 25.67 34.68 31.46 31.93
135 Christopher Desormeaux-Malm 28.91   32.60    Canada 28.91 53.33 29.17 37.44 31.18
136 Nathan Boehnke 20.22   32.76    USA 20.22 DNF 32.33 26.10 39.84
137 Luke Holsopple 28.07   33.12    USA 34.37 40.31 28.07 30.21 34.77
138 Noah Spinale 27.55   33.33    USA 27.55 35.01 33.38 44.32 31.60
139 Draven Montpas 32.14   33.61    USA 36.14 33.19 33.56 34.07 32.14
140 Ian Spurlock 31.34   34.72    USA 37.47 35.90 31.34 35.40 32.86
141 Benjamin Murray 30.15   34.95    USA 35.84 41.33 30.96 30.15 38.05
142 Robert Kubik 28.38   35.18    Canada 55.06 38.50 28.38 28.96 38.08
143 Josh Chambers 28.18   35.20    USA 39.00 35.97 31.10 38.54 28.18
144 Charlie Sherer 34.26   35.46    USA DNF 36.92 35.04 34.43 34.26
145 Alex Ratowski 26.74   35.86    USA 40.41 29.83 26.74 37.35 41.02
146 Kevin Semellbauer 34.92   37.04    USA 37.14 45.59 34.96 34.92 39.03
147 Jeremy Chambers 30.55   37.06    USA 32.88 43.90 34.39 30.55 43.92
148 Isaac Haley 32.38   37.22    USA 34.03 52.15 32.38 39.54 38.08
149 Sam Wain 33.65   37.55    USA 38.12 35.89 33.65 38.65 48.72
150 Jonathan Chen 36.56   41.19    USA 46.67 36.56 37.12 43.97 42.48
151 Spencer Werling 35.85   41.85    USA 46.40 44.05 44.01 35.85 37.50
152 Tom O'Donnell 38.05   42.34    USA 42.75 42.59 38.05 41.69 45.14
153 Alex Bryant 37.06   44.11    USA 42.56 52.39 37.37 54.44 37.06
154 Rachel Feran 37.06   44.35    USA 57.83 48.57 41.26 43.23 37.06
155 Ryan Olds 41.75   44.64    USA 44.25 51.33 46.08 41.75 43.58
156 Sam Dodd 38.49   44.67    USA 45.85 38.49 39.59 48.56 48.73
157 Owen DeVore 37.52   44.75    USA 39.21 1:02.39 46.72 48.32 37.52
158 Andrew Stallings 41.95   45.39    USA 49.47 44.09 44.93 47.14 41.95
159 Jacob Lester 38.47   45.92    USA 55.77 43.13 41.66 52.96 38.47
160 Vibhas Krishnapuram 34.82   47.08    USA 1:02.77 47.12 47.76 34.82 46.37
161 Sam Warner 32.08   48.55    USA 58.66 50.11 32.08 59.74 36.89
162 Calvin Vande Voort 40.63   48.99    USA 40.63 1:34.78 42.34 49.34 55.30
163 Matthew Gimbel 46.85   50.92    USA 46.85 1:03.46 48.25 51.61 52.91
164 Amogh Marabille 41.83   51.92    USA 1:05.59 51.06 41.83 43.59 1:01.11
165 Roan Haines 47.97   52.61    USA 47.97 1:30.44 50.39 56.74 50.70
166 William Italia 47.28   53.73    USA 49.01 47.28 1:05.62 51.39 1:00.79
167 Luke Risko 52.39   55.87    USA 56.60 57.90 1:12.01 52.39 53.12
168 Saravana Anbarasu 50.68   58.29    USA 1:09.67 58.01 59.08 50.68 57.78
169 Andrew Hill 49.45   58.30    USA 50.95 1:27.12 49.45 1:11.14 52.80
170 Caden Martel 42.07   1:00.04    USA 47.54 42.32 42.07 1:30.27 1:45.17
171 Mark Scherger 39.84   1:00.55    USA 1:16.87 50.38 55.51 39.84 1:15.77
172 Henry Buchanan 52.29   1:00.68    USA 1:00.95 1:08.28 55.91 52.29 1:05.19
173 Drew Erekson 52.87   1:00.95    USA 59.03 59.06 1:12.90 52.87 1:04.75
174 Kolton Bauer 54.32   1:01.69    USA 54.32 1:09.32 54.51 1:04.68 1:05.87
175 Joey Russell 48.20   1:02.71    USA 1:09.45 48.20 1:07.08 55.71 1:05.34
176 Kason Bauer 56.34   1:06.52    USA 56.34 1:23.68 1:07.68 1:07.97 1:03.92
177 Zane Adams 47.56   1:08.78    USA 1:21.53 47.56 1:07.78 1:14.63 1:03.94
178 Ben Lewicki 57.66   1:10.20    USA 1:09.95 1:01.66 1:19.24 1:18.98 57.66
179 Tina Rowan 54.30   1:11.34    USA 56.67 1:30.81 1:06.55 1:32.86 54.30
180 Jack Klug 1:09.45   1:15.21    USA 1:10.86 1:09.45 1:20.07 1:14.71 1:48.77
181 Connor Hill 1:09.43   1:15.26    USA 1:14.15 1:21.88 1:09.43 1:09.76 1:37.24
182 Dave Haviland 1:11.08   1:15.60    USA 1:14.38 1:11.08 1:14.38 1:18.04 1:21.20
183 Hali Miller 50.50   1:17.27    USA 1:44.10 50.50 1:02.52 1:05.18 DNF
184 Hitanshu Patel 1:14.17   1:19.86    USA 1:27.90 1:24.55 1:14.17 1:15.35 1:19.68
185 Arnaud Soyez 1:13.07   1:22.51    France 1:49.66 1:29.14 1:13.07 1:17.86 1:20.54
186 Ethan McDonald 48.60   1:26.55    USA 1:14.19 1:49.77 1:41.31 1:24.15 48.60
187 Lazaro Magana 21.29   DNF    USA 22.66 DNF 21.29 24.75 DNF
188 Pratap Bhanu Solanki 40.86   DNF    India DNF 48.31 DNF 40.86 54.02
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bill Wang 5.78   7.21   NR  Canada 7.42 6.84 5.78 7.38 9.46
2 Jayden McNeill 7.10   8.09    Australia 8.20 9.37 7.10 7.45 8.63
3 Antoine Cantin 6.38   8.18    Canada 8.32 8.01 6.38 10.85 8.20
4 Rami Sbahi 7.83   8.91    USA 10.13 7.83 9.68 8.92 8.14
5 Blake Thompson 8.16   9.61    USA 13.39 10.66 8.16 8.82 9.34
6 Brian Johnson 8.64   10.03    USA 9.26 11.34 10.84 9.98 8.64
7 Phillip Lewicki 8.21   10.29    USA 11.11 11.17 10.74 8.21 9.01
8 Kennan LeJeune 8.16   10.44    USA 8.16 8.87 9.48 12.98 DNF
9 David Nguyen 8.92   10.77    USA 8.92 12.22 11.20 11.58 9.52
10 Julian David 9.17   10.81    Canada 10.92 10.81 10.69 9.17 10.95
11 Borja Perez 7.38   10.83    Spain 12.00 10.53 10.68 11.27 7.38
12 Nathan Dwyer 8.80   10.83    USA 10.31 DNF 12.00 10.18 8.80
13 John Brechon 8.14   11.12    USA 12.39 12.94 8.14 11.26 9.70
14 Walker Welch 9.25   11.39    USA 11.07 12.52 9.25 10.59 12.95
15 Joshua Feran 9.07   11.49    USA 15.49 12.37 9.07 11.04 11.05
16 Tommy Szeliga 7.99   11.58    USA 16.50 13.00 7.99 11.58 10.16
17 Shreyas Talamakki 10.35   11.60    India 10.35 12.33 11.51 11.52 11.78
18 Leo Min-Bedford 11.26   11.83    Canada 11.26 11.64 14.30 11.71 12.13
19 Mitchell Toth 10.64   12.07    USA 12.18 12.46 11.58 13.70 10.64
20 Carson Davis 11.46   12.12    USA 11.46 11.99 14.01 11.75 12.61
21 Colin Angelos 11.52   12.24    USA 11.62 15.78 12.07 11.52 13.02
22 Jared Diehl 10.35   12.48    USA 17.79 12.71 10.35 12.84 11.89
23 Jason Vindvamara 11.32   12.63    USA 14.02 18.74 11.97 11.32 11.90
24 Ryan Jew 11.01   12.70    USA 12.57 12.83 11.01 12.70 14.70
25 Mason Langenderfer 11.45   12.72    USA 12.20 11.45 13.36 12.60 14.13
26 David Lin 12.46   12.91    USA 13.08 13.85 12.73 12.92 12.46
27 Benjamin Pugh 11.88   12.92    USA 12.60 11.88 12.62 13.74 13.54
28 Jonathon Esbri 10.82   12.95    USA 11.46 15.06 12.34 10.82 20.63
29 Neel Shah 11.96   13.04    USA 12.88 13.33 11.96 12.90 15.85
30 Jack Haviland 11.90   13.08    USA 12.15 12.66 14.43 23.24 11.90
31 John Coon 12.59   13.19    USA 13.02 17.38 13.16 12.59 13.40
32 James Hildreth 10.86   13.20    USA 16.45 15.00 10.86 13.31 11.29
33 Jeffrey Draper 10.68   13.22    Canada 13.08 14.02 12.55 10.68 16.82
34 Michael McCarty 11.61   13.48    USA 12.61 14.88 11.61 14.56 13.28
35 Tyler Brodzinski 11.79   13.67    USA 13.10 11.79 15.64 17.10 12.26
36 Hunter Kasravi 12.12   13.69    USA 15.32 13.94 12.98 14.16 12.12
37 Craig Bouchard 12.10   13.70    Canada 15.58 12.91 12.10 12.83 15.37
38 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 11.01   13.82    China 11.01 14.63 13.86 12.97 14.97
39 Luke Vanlaningham 12.11   14.13    USA 14.64 12.11 14.17 15.61 13.59
40 István Szepesi-Nagy 13.02   14.34    Hungary 13.02 13.97 16.24 14.60 14.45
41 Ethan Amiot 12.10   14.37    USA 15.70 12.88 12.10 14.54 17.94
42 Ben Zoller 12.19   14.41    USA 14.65 15.20 12.19 15.65 13.37
43 Brady Metherall 11.27   14.56    Canada 16.00 15.42 12.25 16.61 11.27
44 Lennon Young 13.35   14.65    USA 13.75 14.68 15.53 15.64 13.35
45 Owen Widdis 12.54   15.02    USA 12.54 17.03 13.93 14.11 19.50
46 Ryan DeLine 13.82   15.05    USA 13.82 16.37 16.48 14.91 13.86
47 Kit Clement 13.20   15.49    USA 16.28 20.71 13.20 15.88 14.31
48 Trysten Jonutz 12.01   15.50    USA 15.67 17.11 17.35 13.71 12.01
49 Shawn Boucke 13.64   16.14    USA 19.03 15.97 13.64 18.79 13.65
50 Julious Johnican 13.95   17.14    USA 19.69 13.95 16.84 19.52 15.06
51 Hayden Aspiranti 14.44   17.16    USA 18.01 17.38 14.44 16.08 20.72
52 Liam Wickett 15.01   17.19    Canada 17.45 17.51 15.01 19.89 16.61
53 Justin Friedel 12.50   17.89    USA 17.97 12.50 19.79 19.38 16.33
54 Seth Rowell 15.11   18.05    USA 20.02 18.36 15.11 15.97 19.81
55 Andy Liu 15.98   18.07    Canada 18.76 17.30 18.16 19.58 15.98
56 Brant Gregory Holbein 16.97   18.31    Canada 20.51 19.85 17.83 16.97 17.26
57 Stosh Toews 18.83   21.25    Canada 23.40 20.66 18.83 23.55 19.70
58 Brennan Harkema 23.07   49.35    USA 23.07 47.28 1:00.61 1:10.32 40.17
59 Sarah Strong 10.23   DNF    Canada DNF 10.23 DNF DNF 11.34
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rami Sbahi 6.57   7.93    USA 7.99 6.57 7.68 13.54 8.12
2 Bill Wang 6.99   8.04    Canada 7.88 7.64 6.99 10.80 8.60
3 Antoine Cantin 7.73   8.34    Canada 9.89 8.12 8.94 7.73 7.96
4 Jayden McNeill 7.91   8.86    Australia 8.97 7.91 8.49 9.13 10.82
5 Kennan LeJeune 8.12   9.00    USA 8.12 9.38 8.25 9.99 9.38
6 Phillip Lewicki 6.43   9.40    USA 9.04 9.26 6.43 9.91 10.76
7 Julian David 9.04   10.19    Canada 9.04 9.10 11.23 11.85 10.25
8 Blake Thompson 7.72   10.21    USA 9.58 9.69 7.72 12.11 11.37
9 Brian Johnson 8.57   10.30    USA 16.56 8.57 9.35 10.81 10.73
10 Borja Perez 9.48   10.48    Spain 10.10 10.92 9.48 13.24 10.41
11 David Nguyen 9.20   10.80    USA 9.20 9.74 11.12 13.49 11.53
12 Nathan Dwyer 8.90   DNF    USA 8.90 DNF DNF DNF DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Brian Johnson 1.93   2.03    USA 2.12 1.93 2.04 1.93 DNF
2 Rami Sbahi 1.64   2.08    USA 2.27 2.11 1.64 1.87 2.76
3 Bill Wang 1.67   2.13    Canada 1.67 2.33 2.41 2.12 1.93
4 Antoine Cantin 2.20   2.47    Canada 2.68 4.53 2.21 2.52 2.20
5 Walker Welch 2.80   3.36    USA 3.44 4.59 2.80 3.60 3.04
6 Jayden McNeill 1.95   3.39    Australia 1.95 3.80 4.65 4.11 2.25
7 David Nguyen 3.03   3.40    USA 3.03 3.31 3.27 6.07 3.61
8 Mason Langenderfer 2.53   3.42    USA 5.07 3.61 2.53 4.08 2.56
9 Kennan LeJeune 1.83   3.45    USA 2.25 5.24 4.51 3.59 1.83
10 Benjamin Pugh 2.91   3.57    USA 3.14 4.59 2.98 2.91 4.61
11 Jack Haviland 2.72   3.83    USA 3.50 3.76 4.84 2.72 4.24
12 Colin Angelos 3.36   3.86    USA 3.36 3.85 3.61 5.51 4.11
13 Julian David 3.09   3.91    Canada 3.36 3.09 4.27 4.11 4.82
14 John Brechon 2.46   3.95    USA 2.46 3.46 3.99 4.39 4.89
15 Phillip Lewicki 3.30   4.02    USA 3.30 4.25 4.21 4.16 3.68
16 Shreyas Talamakki 3.94   4.21    India 5.00 4.02 4.13 3.94 4.49
17 István Szepesi-Nagy 3.42   4.23    Hungary 4.82 4.41 5.56 3.42 3.47
18 Jason Vindvamara 3.21   4.36    USA 3.92 5.38 8.53 3.78 3.21
19 Owen Widdis 3.72   4.37    USA 4.67 3.94 3.72 4.51 4.92
20 Andrew Cirincione 4.02   4.45    USA 4.02 4.07 4.95 4.34 5.92
21 Mitchell Toth 3.78   4.48    USA 4.47 4.53 3.78 5.12 4.43
22 Blake Thompson 1.91   4.54    USA 3.69 35.15 3.36 6.58 1.91
23 Joey Parinello 4.23   4.67    USA 4.24 5.27 7.68 4.50 4.23
24 Michael McCarty 2.63   4.73    USA 5.01 4.94 2.63 4.24 8.17
25 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 3.99   4.83    China 4.91 3.99 4.54 5.05 6.79
26 Tyler Brodzinski 4.28   4.85    USA 4.28 5.57 6.23 4.54 4.43
27 Ryan Jew 3.62   4.87    USA 3.62 4.88 6.09 4.69 5.05
28 Leo Min-Bedford 3.09   4.88    Canada 6.09 5.07 3.09 4.75 4.81
29 Jack Manzo 4.33   4.95    USA 4.94 4.35 5.55 18.79 4.33
30 Tommy Szeliga 4.02   4.96    USA 6.11 4.12 DNF 4.02 4.64
31 Lennon Young 4.55   5.03    USA 5.09 5.43 5.49 4.55 4.57
32 Alwin Rölz 4.08   5.05    Switzerland 4.08 4.86 5.38 7.06 4.91
33 Borja Perez 4.45   5.06    Spain 5.49 8.84 5.10 4.45 4.60
34 Jared Diehl 3.77   5.08    USA 5.33 5.25 4.66 3.77 5.60
35 Andy Liu 4.54   5.13    Canada 4.75 6.07 4.60 6.05 4.54
36 Jeffrey Draper 2.84   5.17    Canada 6.58 5.23 2.84 5.25 5.04
37 Zayden Zmyslo 3.72   5.21    USA 6.83 5.42 5.49 4.73 3.72
38 Nicholas Gauvin 4.59   5.21    USA 6.21 5.54 4.88 5.20 4.59
39 Liam Wickett 3.91   5.22    Canada 3.91 6.26 4.49 4.90 10.43
40 Luke Vanlaningham 3.38   5.25    USA 5.83 5.33 3.38 7.72 4.60
41 James Hildreth 4.23   5.25    USA 5.40 5.11 5.24 4.23 6.50
42 Alex Mays 3.92   5.29    USA 23.66 5.33 5.53 3.92 5.02
43 Hayden Aspiranti 4.10   5.32    USA 4.10 5.46 7.34 4.79 5.71
44 Seth Rowell 4.35   5.39    USA 4.58 4.93 6.65 4.35 7.40
45 Gabe Boller 4.49   5.40    Canada 4.49 4.80 5.90 5.49 7.88
46 Caleb Ashley 3.75   5.43    USA 11.06 4.26 6.08 3.75 5.94
47 Ethan Semelbauer 2.91   5.44    USA 9.53 4.77 5.53 6.02 2.91
48 Nathaniel Gee 4.02   5.47    USA 5.89 14.85 4.83 4.02 5.70
49 John Coon 3.29   5.52    USA 6.19 6.20 6.56 3.29 4.16
50 Hunter Kasravi 4.74   5.53    USA 5.05 6.56 4.99 7.53 4.74
51 Kit Clement 5.01   5.63    USA 5.80 5.52 5.57 7.08 5.01
52 Brady Metherall 3.99   5.64    Canada 6.28 5.39 5.75 5.79 3.99
53 Evan Scott 3.11   5.65    USA 3.11 4.57 7.70 10.08 4.69
54 Ethan Amiot 3.66   5.70    USA 4.77 6.65 7.09 3.66 5.68
55 Evan Adams 4.75   5.84    USA 4.75 5.60 8.31 6.09 5.84
56 Ross Svensson-Hornbostel 4.05   5.91    Canada 7.24 6.01 4.05 4.48 DNF
57 Neel Shah 5.30   5.94    USA 8.43 6.13 5.94 5.74 5.30
58 Ryan DeLine 3.28   5.95    USA 5.30 7.02 3.28 5.53 7.03
59 Luke Goodwin 4.70   6.07    USA 4.70 8.90 7.09 5.31 5.82
60 Stosh Toews 5.10   6.09    Canada 6.54 5.10 6.21 8.16 5.52
61 Rob Duquette 2.99   6.10    USA 5.10 6.80 7.64 2.99 6.41
62 Ben Zoller 4.83   6.12    USA 7.24 6.21 5.94 4.83 6.21
63 Trysten Jonutz 3.47   6.15    USA 7.47 8.26 6.83 3.47 4.15
64 Brant Gregory Holbein 4.65   6.20    Canada 4.98 4.65 6.68 6.95 15.51
65 Mark Boyanowski 4.71   6.23    USA 6.51 4.71 5.96 7.52 6.22
66 Jack Pfeifer 4.97   6.23    USA 4.97 9.50 6.42 6.31 5.96
67 Eddie Chen 5.05   6.25    Canada 5.94 9.80 5.05 5.50 7.30
68 Justin Friedel 3.05   6.36    USA 6.81 6.09 6.18 8.81 3.05
69 Kyle Keating 5.66   6.41    USA 6.45 6.01 7.41 5.66 6.78
70 Josh Surline 4.67   6.42    USA 7.00 7.09 4.67 5.59 6.68
71 Jeremy Kruman 4.59   6.43    USA 6.07 6.86 6.35 4.59 7.75
72 Ben Iorio 5.93   6.46    USA 6.72 6.64 6.27 5.93 6.46
73 Arjun Prasad 5.63   6.52    India 6.29 7.53 7.39 5.63 5.88
74 Sean Krouse 5.36   6.57    USA 5.90 6.81 7.43 5.36 7.01
75 Brennan Harkema 5.21   6.65    USA 7.37 6.16 6.43 9.72 5.21
76 Joshua Bussineau 5.72   6.66    USA 7.36 6.70 6.01 7.27 5.72
77 Lazaro Magana 4.83   6.67    USA 6.34 4.83 6.51 7.16 9.26
78 Nolan Rinck 6.17   6.70    USA 6.82 7.05 6.17 6.43 6.85
79 Ayden Vermeulen-Ferris 3.90   6.73    USA 10.95 10.26 3.90 4.55 5.38
80 Draven Montpas 5.81   6.80    USA 6.40 5.81 7.27 9.06 6.72
81 Julious Johnican 4.39   6.85    USA 6.11 6.08 8.98 4.39 8.35
82 Joshua Feran 5.33   6.89    USA 5.33 9.90 7.08 7.11 6.49
83 Jonah Hepner 5.70   6.91    USA 7.84 6.39 7.93 6.50 5.70
84 Abhimanyu Singhal 4.74   6.93    India 5.31 7.54 8.70 7.94 4.74
85 Teddy Griffin 5.22   7.06    USA 7.29 9.56 8.42 5.46 5.22
86 Clayton Stallings 5.95   7.25    USA 7.06 5.95 9.44 7.20 7.49
87 Logan Keller 5.57   7.31    USA 8.47 5.57 7.84 10.16 5.62
88 Benjamin Murray 6.78   7.52    USA 6.78 9.13 7.13 8.21 7.22
89 Zachary Garber 5.64   7.54    USA 5.64 7.53 6.18 10.66 8.92
90 Alex Ratowski 6.39   7.54    USA 6.39 7.36 8.04 7.93 7.33
91 Steven Wintringham 5.18   7.56    USA 7.30 DNF 7.47 7.91 5.18
92 Craig Bouchard 6.27   7.68    Canada 8.39 6.27 9.37 7.79 6.87
93 Eric Berg 6.79   7.71    USA 7.47 6.79 8.21 7.45 10.45
94 Christian Kinzel 6.05   7.73    USA 6.79 7.50 12.90 6.05 8.89
95 Ronan Loebel 7.03   7.73    USA 8.89 7.03 7.16 DNF 7.13
96 Ryan Wilson 5.57   7.85    USA 7.46 8.47 10.08 5.57 7.63
97 Josh Chambers 5.77   7.88    USA 7.96 9.62 5.77 6.97 8.72
98 Reese Sandstrom 6.21   7.94    USA 6.50 9.38 7.93 6.21 17.23
99 Peter Juncker 6.61   8.00    USA 7.98 8.82 10.12 7.19 6.61
100 Nathaniel Day 6.89   8.02    USA 9.63 6.89 7.96 6.93 9.17
101 Brian Hur 6.84   8.08    USA 8.28 7.94 14.38 6.84 8.01
102 Sameer Chawla 6.72   8.10    USA 11.49 8.99 6.72 8.60 6.72
103 Anthony Mikulcic 6.04   8.19    USA 6.84 11.21 8.68 9.05 6.04
104 Jackson Cho 5.59   8.20    USA 9.95 6.64 5.59 8.39 9.57
105 Marcelino Estrada 6.23   8.25    USA 6.23 7.59 11.30 9.83 7.34
106 Johnathon Malnar 5.53   8.33    USA 7.83 5.53 9.99 12.29 7.18
107 Mason Harris 6.82   8.55    USA 6.82 9.35 8.08 8.23 18.49
108 Tim Krupinski 7.51   8.64    USA 8.50 11.17 7.51 8.10 9.32
109 Nate Moorman 7.44   8.71    USA 8.57 10.91 7.44 9.03 8.54
110 Daniel Pavelich 4.69   8.92    USA 8.91 4.69 8.71 11.57 9.15
111 Jack Worden 5.29   8.99    USA 5.29 11.49 7.68 11.79 7.79
112 Lauren Artushin 5.95   8.99    USA 5.95 9.92 9.67 DNF 7.38
113 Nathan Boehnke 7.08   8.99    USA 8.83 9.47 8.67 7.08 11.84
114 Hunter Ramsey 8.13   8.99    USA 9.59 8.49 DNF 8.90 8.13
115 Spencer Hart 8.47   9.04    USA 8.62 8.47 9.03 9.48 11.14
116 Patrick Brophy 7.44   9.07    USA 10.66 7.44 8.16 8.72 10.33
117 Jacob Lester 8.64   9.27    USA 9.84 10.09 8.71 9.27 8.64
118 Shawn Boucke 5.58   9.39    USA 6.35 14.21 15.31 7.60 5.58
119 Charlie Sherer 7.64   9.52    USA 7.64 8.17 11.38 14.59 9.00
120 Maximus Bailey 6.08   9.61    USA 10.15 8.18 6.08 10.50 10.63
121 Leo Cho 8.76   9.72    USA 10.97 8.76 8.91 9.59 10.67
122 Luke Holsopple 7.27   9.84    USA 7.27 9.43 13.30 7.64 12.44
123 Sam Warner 7.87   10.13    USA 11.29 10.98 8.62 7.87 10.79
124 Braxton Dudley 5.83   10.16    USA 12.13 15.63 10.56 5.83 7.80
125 Spencer Werling 9.32   10.27    USA 10.01 9.32 11.82 10.17 10.64
126 Xavier Hosek 9.05   10.55    USA 18.34 9.64 12.54 9.47 9.05
127 Robert Kubik 8.75   10.56    Canada 10.18 8.75 12.15 9.35 15.25
128 Isaac Haley 8.62   10.59    USA 11.08 8.62 10.75 11.46 9.94
129 Colleen Geerlinks 7.85   11.11    Canada 8.08 14.02 14.12 11.22 7.85
130 Sam Buchanan 9.31   11.15    USA 13.39 9.75 9.31 20.01 10.30
131 Luke Risko 8.92   11.27    USA 11.64 11.90 10.26 39.41 8.92
132 Shreyas Atre 9.20   11.39    India 11.21 9.20 12.07 10.88 17.14
133 Christopher Desormeaux-Malm 8.19   11.83    Canada 8.39 13.68 13.42 8.19 DNF
134 Vibhas Krishnapuram 7.11   11.98    USA 10.83 7.11 12.45 13.08 12.67
135 Tom O'Donnell 11.35   12.13    USA 11.64 11.35 12.33 12.42 13.52
136 Brandon Veliaj 9.17   12.20    USA 14.53 11.17 9.17 13.29 12.15
137 Zane Adams 7.74   12.81    USA 7.74 10.80 14.05 15.30 13.59
138 Sam Wain 8.68   13.19    USA 8.68 11.87 13.36 14.35 14.44
139 Jack Klug 11.92   13.52    USA 12.64 11.92 14.83 13.08 DNF
140 Roan Haines 11.21   14.38    USA 17.13 12.83 13.28 11.21 17.02
141 Jonathan Chen 9.42   14.59    USA 13.49 14.83 18.44 15.46 9.42
142 Austin Kolongowski 9.27   14.60    USA 23.55 9.27 10.15 15.83 17.82
143 Noah Spinale 10.57   14.60    USA 15.56 28.46 13.10 15.15 10.57
144 Rory Dasher 10.35   14.65    USA 13.25 16.48 15.87 10.35 14.83
145 Ryan Olds 11.50   14.94    USA 13.37 17.19 16.40 11.50 15.06
146 Jeremy Chambers 13.06   15.21    USA 15.77 16.33 21.59 13.06 13.52
147 Arnaud Soyez 12.02   15.41    France 12.65 21.28 18.84 12.02 14.73
148 Elijah Miller 9.99   15.52    USA 9.99 24.41 12.99 14.09 19.49
149 Caden Martel 13.09   15.70    USA 13.37 19.52 13.09 14.20 22.51
150 Kason Bauer 11.75   16.07    USA 16.32 11.75 14.34 17.71 17.55
151 Matthew Gimbel 9.85   16.30    USA 11.83 18.69 9.85 DNF 18.38
152 Isaac Vande Voort 13.89   17.80    USA 21.13 16.99 20.50 15.92 13.89
153 Kolton Bauer 11.70   18.05    USA 17.99 11.70 31.40 22.40 13.76
154 Hali Miller 14.18   18.52    USA 20.42 18.86 16.28 22.02 14.18
155 Reed Yuhas 12.31   18.77    USA 14.80 22.00 12.31 57.62 19.52
156 Henry Buchanan 12.57   19.13    USA 12.57 21.97 22.60 15.17 20.24
157 Alex Bryant 14.22   19.22    USA 14.22 15.13 17.16 DNF 25.36
158 Drew Erekson 13.36   21.48    USA 13.36 27.55 20.54 DNF 16.34
159 Sarah Strong 4.12   DNF    Canada 4.91 4.12 DNF 5.65 DNF
160 Ethan McDonald 21.19      USA 23.45 21.19
161 Tina Rowan 23.70      USA 23.70 26.53
162 Charles Null 27.71      USA 27.71 35.77
163 Dave Haviland 36.11      USA 36.11 37.82
164 Connor Hill 38.45      USA 43.68 38.45
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rami Sbahi 1.39   2.04    USA 1.39 3.90 2.05 1.62 2.46
2 Bill Wang 1.63   2.06    Canada 1.63 2.19 8.75 2.10 1.88
3 Kennan LeJeune 2.07   2.52    USA 2.07 2.31 2.85 2.39 4.98
4 Jayden McNeill 1.50   2.96    Australia 1.50 4.22 2.40 2.25 5.21
5 David Nguyen 2.87   3.16    USA 2.87 3.46 4.96 3.01 3.01
6 Mason Langenderfer 2.21   3.26    USA 2.89 2.21 3.58 DNF 3.30
7 Walker Welch 2.43   3.32    USA 2.43 3.42 3.32 5.53 3.22
8 John Brechon 1.85   3.48    USA 1.85 6.03 2.83 4.24 3.38
9 Antoine Cantin 1.94   3.52    Canada 1.94 2.58 6.92 2.84 5.13
10 Phillip Lewicki 2.64   3.65    USA 3.18 2.64 4.27 3.49 4.48
11 Brian Johnson 1.68   3.84    USA 1.68 6.08 2.99 2.60 5.92
12 Jason Vindvamara 2.31   4.20    USA 2.31 5.19 8.76 3.98 3.42
13 Julian David 3.12   4.30    Canada 3.62 3.68 5.59 6.58 3.12
14 Benjamin Pugh 3.55   4.35    USA 3.55 4.19 4.53 4.34 6.31
15 Colin Angelos 2.87   4.67    USA 5.31 2.87 4.57 5.05 4.38
16 Owen Widdis 3.30   4.84    USA 3.30 5.26 4.36 5.70 4.89
17 Jack Haviland 2.86   4.96    USA 6.63 4.32 2.86 9.52 3.93
18 Shreyas Talamakki 4.43   5.19    India 6.28 7.55 4.51 4.78 4.43
19 István Szepesi-Nagy 4.92   6.36    Hungary 4.92 10.93 6.16 7.37 5.56
20 Andrew Cirincione 5.57   6.87    USA 9.51 6.70 5.57 5.70 8.21
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bill Wang 29.31   32.27    Canada 30.59 34.34 38.05 31.89 29.31
2 Jayden McNeill 33.11   35.81    Australia 33.11 36.80 38.84 36.30 34.32
3 Julian David 35.50   37.19    Canada 45.10 36.43 36.61 38.54 35.50
4 John Brechon 36.58   38.53    USA 41.46 36.72 36.58 39.92 38.94
5 Antoine Cantin 33.27   39.64    Canada 45.95 39.72 38.13 41.08 33.27
6 Nathan Dwyer 35.91   40.47    USA 38.35 42.52 DNF 40.54 35.91
7 Brian Johnson 39.27   41.48    USA 39.27 42.80 40.72 47.99 40.93
8 Blake Thompson 35.52   41.85    USA 42.95 35.52 43.65 40.02 42.58
9 Phillip Lewicki 42.37   43.34    USA 44.46 42.37 42.64 42.92 44.86
10 Walker Welch 34.79   45.12    USA 49.37 38.53 48.67 34.79 48.16
11 James Hildreth 42.57   45.20    USA 54.30 42.57 48.74 44.23 42.62
12 Kennan LeJeune 40.88   45.53    USA 42.76 50.39 43.43 40.88 57.05
13 Borja Perez 43.10   45.68    Spain 48.34 44.04 43.10 DNF 44.66
14 David Nguyen 43.48   46.76    USA 45.99 48.72 43.48 46.05 48.24
15 Brady Metherall 42.93   50.00    Canada 49.25 56.42 42.93 44.32 1:01.87
16 Ryan Jew 48.43   51.81    USA 48.43 54.59 48.98 1:02.35 51.85
17 Jack Haviland 48.84   52.51    USA 54.61 1:01.98 52.13 48.84 50.79
18 Mason Langenderfer 45.71   52.72    USA 45.71 59.55 49.41 56.90 51.86
19 Michael McCarty 50.63   53.86    USA 52.08 1:00.85 50.63 51.78 57.73
20 Jason Vindvamara 51.20   54.13    USA 57.30 52.67 1:33.05 52.42 51.20
21 Tyler Brodzinski 50.23   55.07    USA 58.13 1:02.76 55.52 51.57 50.23
22 Kit Clement 52.86   56.32    USA 1:00.75 57.63 55.66 55.67 52.86
23 David Lin 42.34   56.40    USA 1:02.64 1:04.53 42.34 54.56 51.99
24 Tommy Szeliga 53.60   56.96    USA 53.60 1:00.85 57.92 54.89 58.06
25 Benjamin Pugh 53.72   57.63    USA 56.40 1:11.69 55.28 53.72 1:01.22
26 Leo Min-Bedford 52.61   58.04    Canada 52.61 57.31 1:05.01 59.35 57.45
27 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 56.01   58.92    China 59.20 1:02.34 58.69 58.88 56.01
28 Luke Vanlaningham 53.43   59.23    USA 1:00.60 1:00.68 53.43 56.40 1:49.37
29 Mitchell Toth 52.73   59.49    USA 1:03.82 1:05.05 52.73 54.46 1:00.19
30 Ben Zoller 53.24   59.90    USA 1:03.81 59.81 53.24 56.07 1:13.88
31 Trysten Jonutz 57.24   1:02.43    USA 1:04.72 1:02.09 1:00.71 1:04.50 57.24
32 Lennon Young 54.91   1:02.88    USA 1:07.14 54.91 1:00.94 1:00.55 1:07.61
33 Jared Diehl 54.70   1:03.05    USA 1:15.90 59.83 1:12.86 56.46 54.70
34 Justin Friedel 58.24   1:03.59    USA 1:00.93 1:02.62 1:07.70 1:07.21 58.24
35 István Szepesi-Nagy 58.56   1:04.06    Hungary 1:06.32 1:03.96 58.56 1:04.08 1:04.14
36 Ethan Amiot 54.69   1:05.20    USA 54.69 56.24 1:21.11 58.26 1:21.71
37 Carson Davis 54.84   1:05.72    USA 1:10.43 1:20.07 1:07.83 54.84 58.90
38 Jeffrey Draper 1:06.47   1:08.79    Canada 1:06.47 1:06.68 1:09.59 1:23.70 1:10.09
39 Owen Widdis 52.76   1:09.87    USA 1:22.16 DNF 1:08.22 59.22 52.76
40 Rob Duquette 1:03.31   1:11.48    USA 1:09.79 1:14.41 1:12.88 1:03.31 1:11.78
41 Joshua Feran 45.69   1:11.67    USA 47.48 45.69 47.57 DNF 1:59.95
42 Kyle Keating 1:03.26   1:14.29    USA 1:21.53 1:12.70 1:23.32 1:08.64 1:03.26
43 Shawn Boucke 1:05.17   1:15.20    USA 1:21.82 1:16.84 1:06.93 1:26.98 1:05.17
44 Colin Angelos 1:08.47   1:16.10    USA 1:08.47 1:11.37 1:15.66 1:21.28 1:25.10
45 Seth Rowell 1:02.99   1:17.26    USA 1:14.57 1:31.36 1:14.62 1:22.60 1:02.99
46 Luke Goodwin 1:10.98   1:18.90    USA 1:10.98 1:11.46 1:26.35 1:23.67 1:21.58
47 Liam Wickett 1:14.51   1:19.64    Canada 1:16.07 1:24.59 1:38.27 1:18.27 1:14.51
48 Andrew Cirincione 1:01.40   1:20.91    USA 1:34.20 1:20.69 1:01.40 1:16.21 1:25.82
49 Zachary Garber 1:07.35   1:22.44    USA 1:27.38 DNF 1:07.35 1:18.53 1:21.40
50 Evan Scott 1:15.57   1:22.81    USA 1:26.61 1:24.12 1:20.91 1:15.57 1:23.41
51 Hayden Aspiranti 1:14.86   1:23.40    USA 1:20.15 1:19.72 1:39.91 1:30.32 1:14.86
52 Nathaniel Day 1:19.75   1:25.19    USA 1:22.15 1:19.75 1:39.65 1:29.93 1:23.48
53 Craig Bouchard 1:08.21   1:26.81    Canada 1:23.37 DNF 1:08.21 1:44.40 1:12.65
54 Alwin Rölz 1:24.38   1:30.34    Switzerland 1:29.51 1:30.19 1:31.32 1:35.98 1:24.38
55 Jeremy Kruman 1:18.42   1:35.17    USA 1:43.42 1:18.42 DNF 1:19.34 1:42.74
56 Andy Liu 1:28.16   1:37.15    Canada 1:32.05 1:28.16 1:48.21 1:56.83 1:31.20
57 Amber Hockstok 1:27.99   1:38.47    USA 1:48.77 1:29.01 1:27.99 1:40.56 1:45.84
58 Ryan DeLine 1:01.56   DNF    USA 1:01.56 DNF DNS DNS DNS
59 John Coon 1:24.90   DNF    USA 1:27.29 DNF 1:24.90 DNF 1:31.33
60 Jack Pfeifer 1:30.54      USA 1:52.02 1:30.54
61 Gabe Boller 1:39.98      Canada 1:39.98 DNF
62 Joey Parinello 1:40.61      USA 1:40.61 1:53.40
63 Lennon West 1:41.84      USA 1:41.84 DNF
64 Ben Iorio 1:42.46      USA 1:42.46 1:48.50
65 Neel Shah 1:44.84      USA 1:44.84 1:45.02
66 Ayden Vermeulen-Ferris 1:45.60      USA 1:48.32 1:45.60
67 Nate Moorman 1:46.38      USA DNF 1:46.38
68 Alex Mays 1:47.05      USA 1:47.05 DNF
69 Sam Buchanan 1:57.22      USA DNF 1:57.22
70 Nathan Boehnke 1:59.12      USA DNF 1:59.12
71 Brant Gregory Holbein DNF      Canada DNF DNS
71 Christopher Desormeaux-Malm DNF      Canada DNF DNF
71 Clara Amerkhanian DNF      USA DNF DNF
71 Daniel Pavelich DNF      USA DNF DNF
71 Hunter Ramsey DNF      USA DNF DNF
71 Isaac Haley DNF      USA DNF DNF
71 Isaac Yang DNF      USA DNF DNF
71 Jonah Hepner DNF      USA DNF DNF
71 Josh Surline DNF      USA DNF DNF
71 Lazaro Magana DNF      USA DNF DNF
71 Logan Keller DNF      USA DNF DNF
71 Maximus Bailey DNF      USA DNF DNF
71 Sam Warner DNF      USA DNF DNF
71 Sarah Strong DNF      Canada DNF DNF
71 Stosh Toews DNF      Canada DNF DNF
71 Teddy Griffin DNF      USA DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bill Wang 57.86   1:03.66    Canada 1:03.48 1:00.11 1:07.38 57.86 1:07.90
2 Jayden McNeill 1:05.94   1:08.92    Australia 1:11.21 1:26.37 1:05.94 1:07.97 1:07.58
3 John Brechon 1:07.20   1:10.12    USA 1:10.57 1:07.20 1:11.79 1:07.99 1:20.07
4 James Hildreth 1:10.55   1:18.70    USA 1:10.55 1:26.21 1:27.66 1:14.31 1:15.57
5 Walker Welch 1:05.61   1:19.90    USA 1:19.97 1:18.18 1:05.61 1:35.06 1:21.56
6 Antoine Cantin 1:18.00   1:21.40    Canada 1:21.44 1:23.02 1:22.74 1:20.03 1:18.00
7 Nathan Dwyer 1:07.89   1:22.85    USA 1:21.60 1:27.27 1:19.68 1:31.10 1:07.89
8 Blake Thompson 1:15.69   1:24.30    USA 1:27.71 1:21.63 1:23.55 1:35.10 1:15.69
9 Borja Perez 1:22.78   1:25.25    Spain 1:24.60 1:38.98 1:24.49 1:26.65 1:22.78
10 Rami Sbahi 1:24.87   1:27.62    USA 1:24.87 1:27.11 1:28.75 1:29.08 1:27.00
11 David Nguyen 1:24.06   1:29.09    USA 1:30.30 1:24.06 1:24.44 1:41.17 1:32.52
12 Joshua Feran 1:26.87   1:30.76    USA 1:42.55 1:31.48 1:29.77 1:31.04 1:26.87
13 Brady Metherall 1:28.73   1:35.26    Canada 1:43.06 1:34.50 1:32.14 1:28.73 1:39.13
14 Mason Langenderfer 1:30.11   1:35.74    USA 1:30.11 1:52.87 1:32.79 1:31.58 1:42.84
15 Tommy Szeliga 1:32.45   1:36.86    USA 1:32.45 1:37.60 1:38.71 1:42.46 1:34.28
16 Brian Johnson 1:36.95   1:39.21    USA 1:48.69 1:38.20 1:39.06 1:40.37 1:36.95
17 Ryan Jew 1:32.59   1:44.22    USA 1:37.44 2:13.71 1:54.49 1:40.74 1:32.59
18 Kennan LeJeune 1:46.58   1:49.21    USA 1:53.45 1:46.58 2:03.01 1:47.09 1:47.10
19 Jack Haviland 1:33.35   1:50.34    USA 1:46.17 1:33.35 1:49.72 1:55.12 1:59.43
20 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 1:41.94   1:51.52    China 1:47.92 1:41.94 1:56.30 1:50.33 2:06.01
21 Julious Johnican 1:41.02   1:53.01    USA 1:47.00 2:00.65 1:41.02 1:59.90 1:52.12
22 Mark Boyanowski 1:47.86   1:53.72    USA 2:00.13 1:51.88 1:49.15 1:47.86 2:03.21
23 Tyler Brodzinski 1:42.18   1:59.47    USA 1:58.05 1:56.38 1:42.18 2:03.98 2:07.32
24 Ben Zoller 1:54.49   1:59.84    USA 2:05.36 1:54.49 1:55.10 2:00.64 2:03.78
25 Kit Clement 1:45.52   2:05.37    USA 2:13.59 1:57.22 1:45.52 2:05.31 2:15.71
26 Jared Diehl 1:53.86   2:05.51    USA 1:59.89 1:53.86 2:06.53 2:10.12 DNF
27 Rob Duquette 1:57.35   2:10.84    USA 2:28.93 2:09.39 2:14.27 1:57.35 2:08.86
28 Benjamin Pugh 2:01.61   2:17.71    USA 2:01.61 2:22.73 DNF 2:15.16 2:15.25
29 Sarah Strong 1:30.84   DNF    Canada DNF 1:33.34 DNF 1:30.84 DNF
30 Trysten Jonutz 2:10.10      USA 2:17.60 2:10.10
31 Lennon Young 2:12.93      USA 2:12.93 2:17.84
32 Owen Widdis 2:17.25      USA 2:25.99 2:17.25
33 Craig Bouchard 2:17.35      Canada 2:17.35 2:41.24
34 Brandon Mikel 2:17.88      USA 3:05.06 2:17.88
35 Sameer Chawla 2:21.06      USA 2:21.06 DNF
36 Jeremy Kruman 2:23.11      USA 2:23.11 2:44.16
37 Nathaniel Gee 2:29.46      USA 2:55.34 2:29.46
38 Andrew Cirincione 2:38.74      USA 2:38.74 2:46.74
39 Luke Goodwin 2:43.85      USA 2:57.75 2:43.85
40 Zachary Garber 2:51.89      USA 2:51.89 3:49.71
41 Ryan DeLine 2:53.72      USA 2:53.72 DNS
42 Ethan Semelbauer 3:02.16      USA 3:02.16 3:24.86
43 Liam Wickett 3:04.00      Canada 3:04.00 DNF
44 Brant Gregory Holbein 3:20.80      Canada 3:34.06 3:20.80
45 Josh Surline 3:56.73      USA DNF 3:56.73
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 John Brechon 2:01.42   2:09.81    USA 2:01.42 2:19.38 2:08.63
2 James Hildreth 2:02.14   2:11.98    USA 2:23.27 2:10.53 2:02.14
3 Nathan Dwyer 2:11.80   2:25.01    USA 2:31.33 2:31.90 2:11.80
4 Walker Welch 2:20.93   2:34.69    USA 2:32.59 2:50.55 2:20.93
5 Jayden McNeill 2:31.43   2:34.72    Australia 2:36.95 2:35.77 2:31.43
6 Antoine Cantin 2:23.48   2:41.26    Canada 2:23.48 2:44.89 2:55.40
7 Joshua Feran 3:08.54   3:10.10    USA 3:08.54 3:09.23 3:12.54
8 Tommy Szeliga 3:03.12   3:19.33    USA 3:37.77 3:17.09 3:03.12
9 Brady Metherall 3:14.44   3:19.88    Canada 3:15.21 3:29.98 3:14.44
10 Mark Boyanowski 3:18.66   3:24.92    USA 3:21.67 3:34.42 3:18.66
11 Borja Perez 3:10.68   3:27.75    Spain 3:51.19 3:21.38 3:10.68
12 Rami Sbahi 3:19.22   3:36.08    USA 3:19.22 3:28.12 4:00.90
13 Ryan Jew 3:36.76   3:39.30    USA 3:38.05 3:43.09 3:36.76
14 Julious Johnican 3:42.99   3:53.21    USA 3:58.84 3:42.99 3:57.79
15 Jack Haviland 3:32.44   3:53.62    USA 3:32.44 3:36.33 4:32.10
16 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 3:40.67   4:00.54    China 3:40.67 4:04.91 4:16.03
17 Jared Diehl 3:52.57   4:02.73    USA 3:52.57 4:11.78 4:03.85
18 Blake Thompson 2:55.72   DNF    USA 2:55.72 2:57.88 DNS
19 Brian Johnson 3:41.80   DNF    USA 3:41.80 3:44.27 DNF
20 Kit Clement 4:16.23      USA 4:16.23
21 Rob Duquette 4:51.23      USA 4:51.23
22 Andrew Cirincione 5:20.02      USA 5:20.02
23 Ben Zoller 5:21.69      USA 5:21.69
24 Owen Widdis 5:22.86      USA 5:22.86
25 Nathaniel Gee 5:23.02      USA 5:23.02
26 Luke Goodwin 5:28.73      USA 5:28.73
27 Craig Bouchard 5:32.95      Canada 5:32.95
28 Lennon Young 5:34.41      USA 5:34.41
29 Benjamin Pugh 5:49.69      USA 5:49.69
30 Brant Gregory Holbein DNF      Canada DNF
30 Mason Langenderfer DNF      USA DNF
30 Zachary Garber DNF      USA DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 John Brechon 3:04.57   3:13.59    USA 3:12.88 3:23.31 3:04.57
2 James Hildreth 3:14.68   3:22.99    USA 3:21.55 3:14.68 3:32.75
3 Walker Welch 3:37.72   3:40.60    USA 3:37.72 3:39.27 3:44.81
4 Nathan Dwyer 3:55.05   3:57.83    USA 3:55.05 4:01.05 3:57.39
5 Jayden McNeill 3:51.99   4:03.30    Australia 3:51.99 3:57.77 4:20.13
6 Antoine Cantin 3:58.97   4:06.42    Canada 4:12.80 4:07.50 3:58.97
7 Joshua Feran 4:23.05   4:34.02    USA 4:23.05 4:53.07 4:25.95
8 Mark Boyanowski 4:54.40   5:06.63    USA 4:54.40 5:04.06 5:21.43
9 Tommy Szeliga 4:55.78   5:14.01    USA 5:36.92 4:55.78 5:09.33
10 Borja Perez 5:18.85   5:19.88    Spain 5:19.29 5:21.49 5:18.85
11 Brady Metherall 4:54.33   5:27.08    Canada 6:06.64 5:20.26 4:54.33
12 Rami Sbahi 5:01.04   5:31.13    USA 6:24.84 5:01.04 5:07.50
13 Mason Langenderfer 5:29.34   5:36.59    USA 5:39.74 5:40.68 5:29.34
14 Kit Clement 5:36.53   5:43.06    USA 5:42.59 5:50.05 5:36.53
15 Brian Johnson 5:32.97   5:53.52    USA 5:32.97 6:16.19 5:51.40
16 Jared Diehl 4:59.80   5:59.36    USA 5:51.33 4:59.80 7:06.94
17 Jack Haviland 5:57.21   6:13.32    USA 6:19.94 5:57.21 6:22.82
18 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 6:07.74   6:19.45    China 6:07.74 6:39.03 6:11.58
19 Ben Zoller 6:19.93   6:42.57    USA 6:19.93 6:22.55 7:25.24
20 Ryan Jew 6:21.51   DNF    USA 6:21.51 DNF DNS
21 Rob Duquette 6:58.25      USA 6:58.25
22 Lennon Young 7:50.90      USA 7:50.90
23 Andrew Cirincione DNF      USA DNF
23 Benjamin Pugh DNF      USA DNF
23 Craig Bouchard DNF      Canada DNF
23 Sarah Strong DNF      Canada DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sreeram Venkatarao 31.18   DNF    USA 31.18 DNF DNF
2 Bill Wang 33.96   34.69    Canada 34.30 35.81 33.96
3 Mark Boyanowski 34.83   DNF    USA 34.83 DNF DNF
4 Jayden McNeill 39.76   43.26    Australia 39.76 50.00 40.03
5 Antoine Cantin 52.35   DNF    Canada 52.35 55.79 DNF
6 Brandon Satterstrom 1:03.61   DNF    USA DNF DNF 1:03.61
7 Julian David 1:11.91   1:12.86    Canada 1:11.91 1:12.31 1:14.35
8 Ben Zoller 1:16.73   DNF    USA 1:44.89 DNF 1:16.73
9 James Hildreth 1:18.71   1:52.76    USA 2:02.30 1:18.71 2:17.28
10 Kit Clement 1:26.88   DNF    USA DNF DNF 1:26.88
11 Rami Sbahi 1:28.14   DNF    USA 1:36.04 DNF 1:28.14
12 Ryan DeLine 1:32.73   DNF    USA 1:32.73 DNF 1:46.25
13 Walker Welch 1:42.76   2:07.23    USA 1:42.76 2:11.45 2:27.48
14 David Lin 2:06.49   DNF    USA DNF 2:06.49 DNF
15 Craig Bouchard 2:14.48   DNF    Canada 2:14.48 DNF DNF
16 Mason Langenderfer 2:16.56   DNF    USA 3:05.15 DNF 2:16.56
17 Ryan Jew 2:33.10   DNF    USA DNF 2:33.10 DNF
18 John Brechon 2:47.62   DNF    USA DNF DNF 2:47.62
19 Joshua Feran 2:51.16   3:06.64    USA 2:52.47 3:36.28 2:51.16
20 Christopher Desormeaux-Malm 3:27.69   3:43.41    Canada 3:35.89 4:06.66 3:27.69
21 Robert Kubik 6:01.04   DNF    Canada DNF 6:01.04 DNS
22 Pratap Bhanu Solanki 7:21.91   DNF    India 7:21.91 DNF DNS
23 David Keen DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
23 Ethan Amiot DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
23 István Szepesi-Nagy DNF   DNF    Hungary DNF DNF DNF
23 Jason Vindvamara DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
23 Justin Friedel DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
23 Luke Vanlaningham DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
23 Nathan Dwyer DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
23 Nathaniel Gee DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
23 Rob Duquette DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
23 Ross Svensson-Hornbostel DNF   DNF    Canada DNF DNS DNS
23 Shawn Boucke DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mark Boyanowski 23   26.00    USA 23 26 29
2 Jayden McNeill 26   27.33   OcR  Australia 26 29 27
3 Ryan DeLine 27   29.33    USA 27 27 34
4 Rami Sbahi 28   31.33    USA 28 33 33
5 Ben Zoller 34   34.00    USA 34 34 34
6 Kennan LeJeune 32   34.67    USA 33 39 32
7 Sarah Strong 31   36.00    Canada 38 31 39
8 James Hildreth 31   36.33    USA 31 40 38
9 David Nguyen 29   36.67    USA 41 29 40
10 Antoine Cantin 33   36.67    Canada 36 33 41
11 John Brechon 35   36.67    USA 35 39 36
12 Joshua Feran 34   38.00    USA 34 43 37
13 Ryan Jew 38   39.67    USA 38 43 38
14 Tommy Szeliga 40   43.67    USA 40 42 49
15 Jared Diehl 45   53.33    USA 45 57 58
16 Brandon Mikel 69   69.00    USA 69 69 69
17 Walker Welch 23   DNF    USA 23 29 DNF
18 Julian David 29   DNF    Canada 29 34 DNF
19 Kit Clement 30   DNF    USA 30 DNF 32
20 Nathan Dwyer 31   DNF    USA 31 DNF 33
21 Blake Thompson 32   DNF    USA 32 32 DNF
22 Brady Metherall 33   DNF    Canada DNF 33 DNF
22 Ross Svensson-Hornbostel 33   DNF    Canada DNS 35 33
24 Brant Gregory Holbein 37   DNF    Canada 37 49 DNF
25 Mason Langenderfer 40   DNF    USA DNS DNS 40
26 Benjamin Pugh 49   DNF    USA DNF 53 49
27 Zachary Garber 59   DNF    USA 59 DNF 60
28 Luke Goodwin 65   DNF    USA DNF 65 DNF
29 Caleb Ashley DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
29 Craig Bouchard DNF   DNF    Canada DNF DNF DNF
29 Josh Surline DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
29 Liam Wickett DNF   DNF    Canada DNS DNF DNS
29 Nathaniel Gee DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
29 Tyler Brodzinski DNF   DNF    USA DNS DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Antoine Cantin 11.23   12.16    Canada 11.23 12.31 11.49 15.01 12.68
2 Bill Wang 11.81   13.25    Canada 16.59 12.25 11.81 13.66 13.84
3 Jayden McNeill 12.86   14.08    Australia 14.34 17.42 13.38 14.52 12.86
4 Ryan Jew 16.06   17.36    USA 16.06 16.15 18.38 17.56 18.87
5 Brian Johnson 14.23   17.49    USA 16.26 19.98 18.92 17.29 14.23
6 David Lin 13.26   17.82    USA 16.50 13.26 18.51 18.46 20.80
7 Blake Thompson 16.24   18.27    USA 17.49 16.24 17.33 33.34 19.99
8 John Brechon 14.64   18.48    USA 20.36 17.14 14.64 17.95 29.99
9 Rami Sbahi 14.34   18.49    USA 14.34 18.88 20.34 24.56 16.25
10 Borja Perez 17.82   18.51    Spain 17.90 18.18 19.44 17.82 22.00
11 Julian David 16.92   18.55    Canada 24.13 16.92 17.91 19.05 18.68
12 Leo Min-Bedford 16.83   18.71    Canada 19.90 23.87 18.73 16.83 17.50
13 Ross Svensson-Hornbostel 16.26   18.72    Canada 18.78 19.06 18.31 24.43 16.26
14 Mason Langenderfer 15.40   19.00    USA 20.56 18.93 19.74 15.40 18.34
15 Walker Welch 17.51   19.22    USA 19.25 17.96 20.46 24.87 17.51
16 Nathan Dwyer 18.60   19.77    USA 19.13 21.18 18.60 19.00 21.78
17 Shreyas Talamakki 17.98   20.05    India 17.98 19.38 20.53 28.92 20.23
18 James Hildreth 15.87   20.38    USA 21.85 29.44 22.87 16.43 15.87
19 Phillip Lewicki 16.78   20.38    USA 18.21 21.63 21.31 23.40 16.78
20 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 17.54   21.49    China 22.82 20.07 17.54 24.05 21.58
21 Tommy Szeliga 17.57   21.50    USA 37.87 22.08 19.11 17.57 23.32
22 Kennan LeJeune 17.44   22.39    USA 23.14 29.94 25.44 18.59 17.44
23 David Nguyen 21.35   23.04    USA 27.03 22.54 21.35 25.18 21.41
24 Joshua Feran 22.20   23.41    USA 25.11 24.64 22.20 22.89 22.70
25 Jack Haviland 23.27   23.77    USA 23.74 23.58 23.27 25.63 23.99
26 Benjamin Pugh 19.65   25.07    USA 25.23 27.88 19.65 22.10 33.73
27 Justin Friedel 21.54   25.86    USA 29.49 21.54 35.50 23.70 24.40
28 Nathaniel Gee 19.56   26.56    USA 27.38 19.56 27.08 25.23 27.67
29 Lennon Young 19.44   26.98    USA 34.41 25.03 21.50 19.44 DNF
30 Brant Gregory Holbein 20.75   27.26    Canada 20.75 26.04 38.13 33.57 22.17
31 Carson Davis 23.06   27.42    USA 36.80 26.92 23.06 30.00 25.34
32 Mark Boyanowski 21.38   28.42    USA 25.81 30.52 30.31 29.15 21.38
33 Jared Diehl 26.36   28.68    USA 28.66 26.36 37.45 29.65 27.73
34 Kit Clement 23.43   28.71    USA 23.43 31.47 27.13 29.52 29.48
35 Owen Widdis 25.54   29.92    USA 27.47 29.83 48.66 25.54 32.46
36 Ryan DeLine 26.97   30.04    USA 33.36 32.90 27.82 29.40 26.97
37 Jonathon Esbri 26.34   30.31    USA 27.52 35.20 26.34 37.37 28.21
38 Trysten Jonutz 25.60   30.32    USA 31.29 27.87 25.60 31.79 58.31
39 Luke Vanlaningham 27.54   30.53    USA 41.87 27.54 33.00 30.60 28.00
40 Ben Zoller 25.79   31.42    USA 31.17 35.16 32.35 30.73 25.79
41 Tyler Brodzinski 26.86   31.65    USA 29.07 43.00 38.39 27.48 26.86
42 István Szepesi-Nagy 27.54   31.96    Hungary 51.30 29.20 36.73 29.94 27.54
43 Ethan Amiot 27.73   33.10    USA 27.73 37.75 DNF 28.00 33.56
44 Michael McCarty 26.64   33.43    USA 35.20 28.70 26.64 41.35 36.38
45 Rob Duquette 29.03   33.90    USA 33.64 44.01 33.82 29.03 34.23
46 Ayden Henry 30.02   33.96    USA 30.02 36.63 33.66 31.60 42.86
47 John Coon 31.89   35.15    USA 36.56 34.90 33.99 43.34 31.89
48 Liam Wickett 29.67   35.36    Canada 36.35 39.80 DNF 29.67 29.93
49 Nathaniel Day 32.82   36.56    USA 37.43 32.82 34.21 38.05 43.63
50 Mitchell Toth 32.38   36.66    USA 39.40 34.37 38.25 32.38 37.36
51 Craig Bouchard 29.85   37.77    Canada 53.24 33.72 43.97 35.62 29.85
52 Hayden Aspiranti 28.25   38.26    USA 40.44 28.25 42.26 32.07 45.40
53 Sameer Chawla 32.02   38.99    USA 44.65 32.02 41.23 40.18 35.55
54 Alwin Rölz 36.57   40.13    Switzerland 36.57 43.93 39.19 37.26 DNF
55 Abhimanyu Singhal 33.45   41.22    India 42.24 33.45 35.60 45.83 1:03.86
56 Brady Metherall 33.54   43.35    Canada 50.98 33.54 45.43 37.78 46.85
57 Neel Shah 27.54   44.26    USA 41.05 27.54 41.97 52.91 49.75
58 Andrew Cirincione 31.58   44.30    USA 31.58 41.35 47.16 45.08 46.46
59 Ryan Wilson 35.97   44.74    USA 45.97 38.21 35.97 50.04 1:19.08
60 Zachary Garber 33.26   44.86    USA 33.26 40.56 57.72 40.26 53.75
61 Ben Iorio 38.98   47.64    USA 1:15.17 38.98 42.64 1:00.22 40.06
62 Clara Amerkhanian 32.73   52.04    USA 32.73 37.24 55.06 1:03.83 1:12.71
63 Seth Rowell 42.18      USA 42.18 54.66
64 Zayden Zmyslo 44.83      USA 48.85 44.83
65 Hunter Kasravi 45.07      USA 45.07 DNF
66 Shawn Boucke 47.58      USA 47.58 47.76
67 Luke Goodwin 48.23      USA 48.23 55.66
68 Nate Moorman 49.85      USA 49.85 57.15
69 Shreyas Atre 50.15      India 1:16.15 50.15
70 Gabe Boller 51.28      Canada 1:23.53 51.28
71 Lazaro Magana 51.85      USA 1:03.95 51.85
72 Ethan Semelbauer 56.34      USA 56.34 DNF
73 Josh Surline 56.92      USA 56.92 1:04.28
74 Brian Hur 58.50      USA 58.50 DNF
75 Noah Black 1:02.54      USA 1:03.60 1:02.54
76 Peter Juncker 1:05.61      USA 1:05.61 DNF
77 Stosh Toews 1:06.48      Canada DNF 1:06.48
78 Alex Mays 1:07.16      USA 1:13.71 1:07.16
79 Maximus Bailey 1:08.46      USA DNF 1:08.46
80 Ayden Vermeulen-Ferris 1:13.33      USA 1:13.33 1:31.07
81 Jonah Hepner 1:16.17      USA 1:58.94 1:16.17
82 Clayton Stallings 1:24.67      USA 1:44.47 1:24.67
83 Benjamin Murray 1:27.60      USA 1:43.16 1:27.60
84 Steven Wintringham 1:42.40      USA DNF 1:42.40
85 Caleb Ashley 1:44.55      USA DNF 1:44.55
86 Sam Wain 1:55.44      USA 1:55.44 DNF
87 Andrew Stallings DNF      USA DNF DNF
87 Jack Klug DNF      USA DNF DNS
87 Tim Krupinski DNF      USA DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Antoine Cantin 10.66   11.47    Canada 11.01 11.56 11.83 10.66 13.78
2 Jayden McNeill 11.03   12.72    Australia 11.03 14.70 12.21 13.58 12.37
3 Bill Wang 11.56   13.69    Canada 14.90 13.08 14.58 11.56 13.41
4 John Brechon 16.18   17.23    USA 18.69 21.97 16.18 16.18 16.82
5 David Lin 15.99   17.67    USA 20.16 20.54 16.05 15.99 16.79
6 James Hildreth 15.81   17.87    USA 15.81 16.50 19.69 38.86 17.43
7 Brian Johnson 14.89   18.07    USA 18.49 18.28 17.44 14.89 DNF
8 Borja Perez 16.22   18.12    Spain 18.37 18.90 18.85 17.14 16.22
9 Ryan Jew 14.16   18.23    USA 14.16 19.68 17.55 17.47 21.41
10 Julian David 16.76   18.28    Canada 19.96 22.69 16.91 16.76 17.98
11 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 16.72   18.67    China 19.97 19.50 17.08 16.72 19.44
12 Rami Sbahi 16.08   18.83    USA 19.23 20.03 17.22 20.46 16.08
13 Mason Langenderfer 16.62   19.26    USA 18.42 23.11 19.70 16.62 19.67
14 Walker Welch 16.57   19.38    USA 22.38 16.57 18.15 18.40 21.60
15 Phillip Lewicki 17.00   19.40    USA 22.10 27.09 17.00 18.65 17.46
16 Leo Min-Bedford 18.37   19.58    Canada 22.44 19.45 19.77 19.53 18.37
17 Blake Thompson 16.13   19.89    USA 20.66 17.90 21.12 23.97 16.13
18 Nathan Dwyer 15.39   19.99    USA 22.80 19.80 23.67 17.36 15.39
19 Shreyas Talamakki 17.29   20.03    India 17.29 21.42 19.69 21.08 19.33
20 Ross Svensson-Hornbostel 18.79   20.25    Canada 19.33 25.14 20.05 21.37 18.79
21 Tommy Szeliga 23.52   27.43    USA 33.49 25.12 30.41 23.52 26.77
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rami Sbahi 34.73   NR 42.82    USA 38.80 34.73 54.93
2 Antoine Cantin 37.60   44.19    Canada 37.60 48.20 46.76
3 Jayden McNeill 48.01   OcR 54.32   OcR  Australia 1:00.53 54.42 48.01
4 Ryan Jew 56.90   1:00.77    USA 56.90 1:01.52 1:03.90
5 Joshua Feran 54.54   1:03.57    USA 54.54 1:13.90 1:02.27
6 Walker Welch 58.92   1:12.75    USA 58.92 1:07.79 1:31.54
7 Mason Langenderfer 1:09.97   1:20.26    USA 1:09.97 1:18.99 1:31.82
8 Nathaniel Gee 1:07.34   1:24.49    USA 1:40.86 1:07.34 1:25.28
9 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 1:18.02   1:33.04    China 1:18.02 1:56.73 1:24.36
10 Kit Clement 2:06.77   2:11.75    USA 2:07.50 2:20.98 2:06.77
11 John Brechon 1:49.95   2:20.08    USA 2:48.26 2:22.02 1:49.95
12 Brandon Mikel 2:33.17   2:39.77    USA 2:33.17 2:42.21 2:43.93
13 James Hildreth 2:17.91   2:41.11    USA 2:49.18 2:56.23 2:17.91
14 Ross Svensson-Hornbostel 2:33.61   2:45.85    Canada 2:33.61 2:57.67 2:46.27
15 Craig Bouchard 4:16.59      Canada 4:16.59
16 Ben Zoller DNF      USA DNF
16 Benjamin Pugh DNF      USA DNF
16 Blake Thompson DNF      USA DNF
16 Brant Gregory Holbein DNF      Canada DNF
16 Gabe Boller DNF      Canada DNF
16 Jared Diehl DNF      USA DNF
16 Josh Surline DNF      USA DNF
16 Zachary Garber DNF      USA DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Joshua Feran 5.99   6.53    USA 5.99 6.71 6.76 6.13 7.48
2 Jayden McNeill 8.41   8.65    Australia 8.62 8.61 8.73 11.28 8.41
3 Walker Welch 6.99   9.00    USA 8.56 6.99 8.35 10.09 DNF
4 Kit Clement 7.83   9.46    USA 7.83 10.13 8.81 DNF 9.45
5 Ryan DeLine 9.14   9.86    USA 9.98 11.98 9.14 9.97 9.64
6 Nathan Dwyer 8.86   10.05    USA 9.59 10.15 8.86 10.92 10.42
7 Antoine Cantin 8.85   10.06    Canada 10.03 11.20 8.94 8.85 11.44
8 Rami Sbahi 9.46   10.26    USA 10.69 9.46 9.68 10.42 12.23
9 John Brechon 9.50   11.00    USA 11.29 12.17 11.05 10.67 9.50
10 Kennan LeJeune 8.20   11.19    USA 11.58 8.20 DNF 10.27 11.73
11 Blake Thompson 9.56   12.47    USA 11.26 10.70 15.44 9.56 DNF
12 Ben Zoller 11.05   12.73    USA 13.07 11.89 19.19 13.24 11.05
13 Mason Langenderfer 9.73   13.10    USA 9.73 15.62 12.58 11.09 DNF
14 Liam Wickett 11.68   13.27    Canada DNF 12.10 11.93 15.79 11.68
15 Brady Metherall 11.59   13.66    Canada 13.71 14.36 27.44 11.59 12.91
16 James Hildreth 11.11   15.03    USA 14.68 11.11 16.08 17.47 14.32
17 Brian Johnson 14.18   15.15    USA DNF 15.51 14.30 14.18 15.65
18 Ryan Jew 10.62   15.75    USA 10.62 10.91 19.90 DNF 16.43
19 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 12.64   16.28    China 15.20 19.57 14.27 19.36 12.64
20 Rachel Feran 15.85   17.05    USA 17.05 16.03 15.85 18.34 18.06
21 Zachary Garber 16.52   19.19    USA DNF 18.81 18.12 16.52 20.63
22 Owen Widdis 19.14   22.03    USA 19.14 24.45 22.68 24.10 19.31
23 Jack Haviland 19.01   23.04    USA 24.97 19.01 DNF 21.94 22.22
24 Abhimanyu Singhal 18.29   24.26    India 25.32 18.29 DNF 26.59 20.87
25 Mark Boyanowski 23.68   25.31    USA 25.49 24.09 23.68 26.34 27.57
26 Craig Bouchard 20.63   27.50    Canada 32.57 24.88 25.05 20.63 36.79
27 Trysten Jonutz 24.88   29.32    USA DNF 24.88 26.18 26.09 35.68
28 Tommy Szeliga 11.00   DNF    USA DNF 11.28 12.20 DNF 11.00
29 Sarah Strong 12.25   DNF    Canada 12.25 DNF DNF 13.90 13.88
30 Tyler Brodzinski 13.51   DNF    USA 13.51 13.76 14.46 DNF DNF
31 Benjamin Pugh 32.64      USA 32.64 DNF
32 Jared Diehl 1:30.94      USA 1:30.94 DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Joshua Feran 5.71   6.29    USA 6.43 5.88 6.57 5.71 7.75
2 Antoine Cantin 6.93   8.10    Canada DNF 7.96 8.42 7.91 6.93
3 Walker Welch 6.75   8.25    USA 8.14 13.59 6.75 7.45 9.15
4 Kit Clement 7.08   8.39    USA 8.94 9.43 7.08 7.96 8.26
5 Jayden McNeill 7.87   9.45    Australia 10.59 9.37 10.72 7.87 8.40
6 Ryan DeLine 8.57   9.73    USA 10.67 10.45 9.09 8.57 9.65
7 Nathan Dwyer 8.40   9.87    USA 10.07 9.15 DNF 8.40 10.38
8 Rami Sbahi 9.35   11.59    USA 12.61 DNF 9.35 11.93 10.22
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rami Sbahi 59.22   59.99    USA 59.22 59.77 1:12.09 59.99 1:00.22
2 Joshua Feran 1:01.01   1:03.46    USA 1:04.14 1:02.62 1:12.86 1:03.63 1:01.01
3 John Brechon 59.69   1:04.34    USA 1:04.26 1:04.37 1:05.60 1:04.40 59.69
4 Jayden McNeill 1:00.35   1:08.30    Australia 1:03.56 1:13.68 DNF 1:07.66 1:00.35
5 Antoine Cantin 1:02.23   1:08.78    Canada 1:15.29 1:09.97 1:11.79 1:02.23 1:04.59
6 Blake Thompson 1:03.82   1:12.45    USA 1:15.62 1:03.82 1:11.43 1:10.29 1:25.49
7 Tommy Szeliga 1:07.06   1:13.84    USA 1:07.06 1:22.55 1:15.42 1:08.50 1:17.61
8 Walker Welch 1:18.39   1:24.89    USA 1:25.91 1:18.39 1:24.76 1:31.67 1:24.00
9 Mark Boyanowski 1:20.80   1:29.64    USA 1:23.95 1:20.80 1:33.52 1:36.40 1:31.44
10 Mason Langenderfer 1:20.65   1:30.85    USA 1:30.74 1:32.42 1:20.65 1:29.40 1:40.01
11 Brian Johnson 1:19.22   1:32.17    USA 1:36.99 1:43.63 1:19.22 1:28.06 1:31.45
12 Brady Metherall 1:43.64   1:49.49    Canada 1:43.64 1:47.95 1:53.36 2:03.06 1:47.15
13 Trysten Jonutz 1:38.81   1:50.06    USA 1:55.91 1:41.91 1:59.41 1:38.81 1:52.35
14 Borja Perez 1:44.42   1:52.82    Spain 2:05.35 1:49.47 1:56.22 1:52.76 1:44.42
15 Ryan Jew 1:42.74   1:59.92    USA 2:03.40 1:42.74 1:57.36 2:11.18 1:59.01
16 Nathan Dwyer 1:25.21   DNF    USA 1:37.88 1:25.21 DNS DNS DNS
17 Sarah Strong 1:28.18   DNF    Canada DNF 1:28.18 DNF DNF 1:29.41
18 Kit Clement 2:02.51      USA 2:02.51 2:04.04
19 Tyler Brodzinski 2:04.13      USA 2:04.13 2:16.23
20 James Hildreth 2:10.09      USA 2:10.09 2:34.48
21 Owen Widdis 2:11.92      USA 2:11.92 2:12.24
22 Brant Gregory Holbein 2:13.37      Canada 2:13.37 2:31.56
23 Lennon Young 2:16.51      USA 2:16.51 2:23.29
24 Ben Zoller 2:18.92      USA 2:20.93 2:18.92
25 Ross Svensson-Hornbostel 2:22.99      Canada 2:22.99 2:38.60
26 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 2:30.55      China 2:45.55 2:30.55
27 Nathaniel Gee 2:41.05      USA 2:54.44 2:41.05
28 Sam Buchanan 2:56.86      USA 2:56.86 3:16.62
29 Craig Bouchard 3:24.42      Canada 3:24.42 DNF
30 Benjamin Pugh DNF      USA DNF DNF
30 Jared Diehl DNF      USA DNF DNF
30 Josh Surline DNF      USA DNF DNF
30 Liam Wickett DNF      Canada DNF DNF
30 Luke Goodwin DNF      USA DNF DNF
30 Zachary Garber DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rami Sbahi 2.72   4.41    USA 4.37 3.95 2.72 4.90 6.43
2 Jeffrey Draper 3.45   4.58    Canada 5.56 3.45 4.42 5.66 3.75
3 Joshua Feran 3.83   4.65    USA 5.77 3.83 4.30 5.49 4.17
4 Jayden McNeill 3.31   4.66    Australia 5.84 3.31 4.83 3.94 5.21
5 Antoine Cantin 3.57   4.70    Canada 6.85 3.57 4.12 5.35 4.62
6 Julian David 4.07   4.88    Canada 8.87 4.07 4.63 5.67 4.35
7 Luke Vanlaningham 4.45   5.59    USA 9.82 4.45 4.81 5.10 6.85
8 John Brechon 4.74   5.76    USA 4.74 4.99 8.85 7.54 4.74
9 Steven Wintringham 4.26   5.78    USA 4.49 6.88 5.96 DNF 4.26
10 Blake Thompson 4.58   5.89    USA 7.09 4.58 5.62 7.04 5.01
11 Phillip Lewicki 6.09   6.70    USA 6.09 8.18 7.50 6.14 6.47
12 Alwin Rölz 5.07   6.73    Switzerland 7.61 5.74 8.32 6.84 5.07
13 Zayden Zmyslo 5.32   6.74    USA 8.42 5.32 13.58 6.19 5.60
14 Lennon Young 5.89   7.02    USA 6.57 6.04 5.89 8.45 8.89
15 Brady Metherall 6.73   7.35    Canada 6.93 8.17 6.73 7.18 7.93
16 Mason Langenderfer 6.15   7.37    USA 7.48 10.03 6.86 7.77 6.15
17 Benjamin Pugh 5.04   7.44    USA 7.85 6.05 8.43 8.62 5.04
18 Mark Boyanowski 5.51   7.46    USA 7.80 6.31 5.51 8.28 8.68
19 Tyler Brodzinski 5.07   7.64    USA 9.35 5.07 7.48 8.15 7.28
20 Jack Haviland 5.75   7.75    USA 7.20 5.75 7.58 8.46 10.48
21 Walker Welch 4.48   8.29    USA 4.48 10.10 DNF 9.57 5.19
22 Tommy Szeliga 6.81   8.33    USA 7.71 8.08 9.72 9.21 6.81
23 Colin Angelos 4.95   8.47    USA 8.44 9.17 4.95 7.85 9.12
24 Trysten Jonutz 7.28   8.70    USA 10.99 7.28 8.75 8.02 9.34
25 Brian Johnson 6.81   8.72    USA 9.95 6.81 8.70 9.53 7.94
26 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 7.90   8.95    China 7.92 7.90 12.21 10.71 8.22
27 Leo Min-Bedford 5.94   9.33    Canada 10.59 8.00 14.64 9.39 5.94
28 Ryan Jew 7.34   9.51    USA 7.84 11.70 10.55 10.14 7.34
29 Gabe Boller 7.60   9.51    Canada 12.92 9.12 9.88 9.54 7.60
30 Shreyas Talamakki 8.86   9.52    India 9.36 10.67 9.18 8.86 10.02
31 Nolan Rinck 7.46   9.77    USA 8.20 7.46 13.10 11.20 9.90
32 Jared Diehl 8.87   9.80    USA 10.68 16.49 9.70 9.01 8.87
33 Draven Montpas 7.80   9.81    USA 8.68 10.35 10.39 7.80 12.16
34 Ayden Vermeulen-Ferris 8.44   10.00    USA 8.44 10.55 10.17 9.61 10.23
35 Josh Surline 8.96   10.08    USA 14.06 8.96 11.52 9.39 9.34
36 Andrew Cirincione 9.78   10.20    USA 9.78 12.74 10.30 10.19 10.10
37 Caleb Ashley 5.17   10.22    USA 11.49 5.17 14.72 11.40 7.76
38 James Hildreth 8.97   10.29    USA 10.37 11.52 10.87 9.64 8.97
39 Kit Clement 7.39   10.34    USA 11.81 9.37 DNF 7.39 9.84
40 Abhimanyu Singhal 8.45   10.39    India 12.58 8.96 8.45 11.21 11.00
41 Nathaniel Day 8.76   10.53    USA 10.03 9.07 13.32 12.50 8.76
42 Mitchell Toth 8.99   10.57    USA 11.79 9.26 8.99 11.39 11.07
43 Jack Manzo 7.59   10.61    USA 12.39 9.88 9.55 DNF 7.59
44 Sarah Strong 8.42   10.73    Canada 12.34 11.37 8.73 12.10 8.42
45 Owen Widdis 8.00   10.77    USA 13.17 8.00 11.19 11.90 9.23
46 Rob Duquette 9.43   10.79    USA 13.15 9.43 9.79 9.44 13.36
47 Justin Friedel 7.11   10.81    USA 17.75 9.15 7.11 11.61 11.66
48 Alex Mays 8.64   10.94    USA 14.17 10.61 8.64 11.66 10.55
49 Vibhas Krishnapuram 9.42   10.96    USA 11.31 11.21 9.42 10.37 11.30
50 Ethan Amiot 7.70   11.04    USA 10.80 13.83 7.70 14.47 8.49
51 Stosh Toews 8.10   11.41    Canada 10.34 8.10 13.12 10.77 DNF
52 Hunter Kasravi 10.85   11.44    USA 19.33 11.81 11.50 11.02 10.85
53 Ben Zoller 11.09   11.48    USA 14.51 11.09 11.12 12.18 11.15
54 Hayden Aspiranti 9.16   11.63    USA 9.16 11.57 11.75 11.58 12.05
55 Jack Worden 6.48   11.65    USA 8.03 9.44 17.48 6.48 DNF
56 Eddie Chen 11.13   11.88    Canada 11.92 12.03 11.69 12.54 11.13
57 Jeremy Chambers 8.24   11.90    USA 12.20 8.24 11.57 11.93 12.62
58 István Szepesi-Nagy 9.41   11.92    Hungary 11.63 17.24 14.06 9.41 10.06
59 Jackson Cho 8.91   11.97    USA 11.90 8.91 10.90 13.12 16.81
60 Evan Adams 11.05   12.01    USA 11.98 12.42 13.10 11.05 11.62
61 Brennan Harkema 8.92   12.04    USA 13.97 9.19 8.92 12.97 21.66
62 Luke Goodwin 10.10   12.26    USA 14.12 12.44 15.25 10.23 10.10
63 Logan Keller 7.81   12.32    USA 17.67 7.81 11.17 11.20 14.59
64 Brant Gregory Holbein 9.24   12.38    Canada 9.76 15.97 11.40 9.24 21.47
65 Hitanshu Patel 10.94   12.50    USA 14.14 10.94 11.82 11.73 13.95
66 Borja Perez 11.47   12.69    Spain 12.97 12.24 13.80 12.85 11.47
67 Elijah Miller 11.27   12.75    USA 11.27 12.59 13.69 16.17 11.97
68 Lazaro Magana 11.37   12.77    USA 11.85 12.57 15.12 13.90 11.37
69 Andy Liu 9.86   12.86    Canada 10.85 9.86 12.75 14.97 16.35
70 Nathaniel Gee 9.59   12.96    USA 12.48 9.59 16.71 29.25 9.70
71 Noah Spinale 7.23   13.04    USA 9.99 7.23 14.71 14.43 15.21
72 Joshua Bussineau 10.05   13.07    USA 14.97 10.05 11.67 12.57 14.96
73 Patrick Brophy 10.34   13.07    USA 11.05 12.63 10.34 15.53 16.93
74 Ronan Loebel 10.28   13.22    USA 15.00 10.28 14.20 11.25 14.22
75 Shawn Boucke 7.42   13.39    USA 20.39 7.42 16.51 9.85 13.82
76 Lauren Artushin 12.09   13.56    USA 12.09 17.92 13.72 14.11 12.84
77 Brian Hur 11.71   13.58    USA 15.87 13.83 13.18 11.71 13.74
78 Benjamin Murray 10.75   13.62    USA 12.89 16.03 20.64 11.95 10.75
79 Rory Dasher 10.05   13.64    USA 10.05 10.81 20.85 14.70 15.40
80 Joey Parinello 8.00   13.70    USA 13.10 25.55 14.16 13.83 8.00
81 Colleen Geerlinks 12.03   13.72    Canada DNF 14.40 14.27 12.03 12.49
82 Ben Iorio 12.79   13.76    USA 14.32 14.15 12.82 15.29 12.79
83 Jack Pfeifer 8.40   13.84    USA 13.10 8.40 17.15 15.52 12.89
84 Alex Bryant 10.67   13.90    USA 11.24 16.38 10.67 20.43 14.07
85 Spencer Werling 9.36   13.98    USA 16.09 13.24 15.67 13.03 9.36
86 Daniel Pavelich 12.74   14.02    USA 26.48 12.74 15.10 12.90 14.06
87 William Boylin 7.15   14.03    USA 11.35 7.15 8.11 22.64 DNF
88 Johnathon Malnar 11.87   14.35    USA 13.78 11.87 15.70 DNF 13.57
89 Tyler Farr 12.65   14.35    USA 13.12 13.77 16.15 19.41 12.65
90 Charlie Sherer 12.26   14.39    USA 12.26 15.65 19.12 13.36 14.16
91 David Nguyen 11.62   14.52    USA 11.62 14.72 14.79 14.05 25.85
92 Spencer Hart 12.74   14.64    USA 14.48 14.15 16.40 12.74 15.28
93 Mark Scherger 12.19   14.67    USA 18.33 14.47 12.19 15.19 14.35
94 Jonah Brown 10.78   14.89    USA 15.54 17.49 16.41 10.78 12.71
95 Evan Scott 11.10   14.91    USA 15.49 13.23 11.10 19.78 16.01
96 Kason Bauer 13.00   14.95    USA 13.12 15.00 16.74 20.55 13.00
97 Jacob Lester 11.25   14.97    USA 16.02 11.25 13.37 20.07 15.52
98 Ayden Henry 11.08   15.01    USA 23.24 11.08 11.97 11.64 21.42
99 Tom O'Donnell 9.92   15.06    USA 14.59 15.14 15.46 9.92 18.49
100 Andrew Stallings 12.15   15.12    USA 15.45 12.15 15.98 19.53 13.94
101 Peter Juncker 12.39   15.59    USA 12.39 21.29 14.40 15.19 17.17
102 Brandon Veliaj 12.85   15.59    USA 15.70 13.70 17.37 12.85 17.86
103 Jeremy Kruman 12.52   15.64    USA 17.84 15.60 13.47 DNF 12.52
104 Luke Holsopple 10.03   15.71    USA 16.58 10.03 22.52 16.48 14.08
105 Luke Risko 10.32   15.95    USA 17.99 10.32 DNF 17.92 11.93
106 Reese Sandstrom 8.94   16.01    USA 18.60 15.60 DNF 8.94 13.84
107 Teddy Griffin 8.67   16.05    USA 15.98 8.67 18.10 14.06 DNF
108 Xavier Hosek 13.23   16.34    USA 13.23 15.62 15.06 19.66 18.33
109 Anthony Mikulcic 15.20   16.38    USA 19.73 16.60 15.85 16.68 15.20
110 Matthew Gimbel 13.92   16.69    USA 18.52 20.36 17.60 13.92 13.96
111 Sameer Chawla 13.02   16.78    USA 13.02 DNF 16.82 14.42 19.09
112 Braxton Dudley 13.16   16.95    USA 13.16 19.41 16.72 17.26 16.88
113 Jonathan Chen 9.96   16.99    USA 13.73 DNF 18.60 9.96 18.65
114 Andrew Hill 11.55   17.19    USA 12.86 18.61 11.55 DNF 20.10
115 Liam Wickett 11.05   17.30    Canada 14.40 11.05 26.33 16.82 20.68
116 Rachel Feran 9.78   17.31    USA 9.78 20.25 22.84 15.99 15.68
117 Robert Kubik 13.48   17.45    Canada 13.48 18.51 DNF 18.19 15.66
118 Christian Kinzel 10.47   17.50    USA 20.25 10.47 14.24 21.87 18.02
119 Sam Buchanan 13.41   17.56    USA 18.86 13.41 18.91 19.12 14.92
120 Noah Black 13.26   18.09    USA 19.40 13.26 16.24 19.81 18.62
121 Henry Buchanan 16.99   19.40    USA 23.90 16.99 21.95 17.68 18.58
122 Isaac Haley 13.36   19.47    USA 23.35 13.36 19.81 25.76 15.24
123 Ryan Wilson 16.15   19.61    USA 16.15 17.42 20.01 21.40 31.30
124 Sean Krouse 7.33   19.81    USA 21.12 7.33 22.65 15.66 25.08
125 Zachary Garber 11.90   19.81    USA 11.90 27.32 17.49 21.91 20.04
126 Kaden Anderson 16.56   20.02    USA 21.62 16.56 21.14 17.29 DNF
127 Caden Martel 13.21   21.40    USA 34.05 13.21 15.60 27.46 21.13
128 Jack Klug 15.58   21.68    USA 31.40 19.31 23.53 15.58 22.21
129 Craig Bouchard 14.26   24.85    Canada 21.88 14.26 33.78 35.93 18.90
130 Drew Erekson 16.02   27.76    USA 19.99 16.02 32.08 31.21 DNS
131 Alex Ratowski 16.66   32.04    USA 46.77 16.66 34.08 25.02 37.01
132 Maximus Bailey 15.50   DNF    USA 38.31 15.50 DNF DNS DNS
133 Jonah Hepner 20.27      USA 22.47 20.27
134 Sam Wain 21.63      USA 24.05 21.63
135 Ross Svensson-Hornbostel 25.91      Canada 25.91 DNF
136 Donovan Atchison 37.90      USA 37.90 46.18
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rami Sbahi 2.74   4.50    USA 5.83 2.74 3.88 5.68 3.95
2 Joshua Feran 4.22   4.61    USA 6.28 4.28 4.22 5.16 4.39
3 Julian David 3.36   4.62    Canada 5.18 3.36 3.49 7.43 5.18
4 Antoine Cantin 2.77   4.99    Canada 8.85 4.98 2.77 5.51 4.49
5 Jeffrey Draper 3.97   5.26    Canada 5.82 3.97 5.70 9.09 4.25
6 John Brechon 4.73   5.43    USA 4.92 4.73 5.13 8.42 6.24
7 Steven Wintringham 4.91   5.51    USA 4.91 6.57 5.21 6.02 5.31
8 Mason Langenderfer 4.89   5.61    USA 14.92 4.90 6.54 5.40 4.89
9 Jayden McNeill 3.76   5.62    Australia 8.41 3.76 5.31 7.34 4.20
10 Luke Vanlaningham 3.73   6.06    USA 7.77 3.73 4.98 11.66 5.43
11 Lennon Young 4.96   6.37    USA 6.81 4.96 5.49 8.38 6.80
12 Alwin Rölz 4.97   7.06    Switzerland 16.30 5.10 5.36 10.71 4.97
13 Blake Thompson 4.90   7.29    USA 9.55 6.01 9.90 6.30 4.90
14 Zayden Zmyslo 6.18   7.76    USA 7.36 6.18 7.92 8.01 9.65
15 Phillip Lewicki 6.53   8.29    USA 8.90 6.53 11.59 8.22 7.76
16 Brady Metherall 4.95   8.78    Canada 14.89 7.31 7.10 11.94 4.95
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jayden McNeill 2.83   3.40    Australia 3.67 2.83 3.21 6.99 3.31
2 Rami Sbahi 2.82   4.21    USA 2.82 4.05 4.45 4.91 4.12
3 Mason Langenderfer 3.99   4.80    USA 4.74 5.56 4.99 4.66 3.99
4 Brian Johnson 3.93   4.86    USA 4.87 3.93 4.03 5.67 6.93
5 Kennan LeJeune 3.78   4.97    USA DNF 3.78 4.98 5.11 4.82
6 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 3.47   5.30    China 3.47 6.39 4.84 5.57 5.49
7 Walker Welch 4.41   5.35    USA 5.50 4.41 6.55 5.49 5.07
8 Antoine Cantin 3.99   5.46    Canada 5.52 6.07 3.99 4.80 7.00
9 Leo Min-Bedford 4.21   5.57    Canada 5.99 7.39 4.21 4.97 5.76
10 Tommy Szeliga 3.96   5.61    USA 5.81 3.96 5.27 8.46 5.76
11 Blake Thompson 4.61   5.65    USA 4.61 7.78 6.51 4.92 5.53
12 Luke Vanlaningham 5.04   5.70    USA 7.81 5.04 5.09 5.81 6.20
13 Shreyas Talamakki 4.97   5.95    India 13.72 5.17 4.97 6.77 5.91
14 Owen Widdis 5.29   6.17    USA 7.02 6.02 7.69 5.47 5.29
15 István Szepesi-Nagy 5.63   6.34    Hungary 6.16 6.24 6.63 11.10 5.63
16 John Brechon 5.64   6.52    USA 6.57 5.64 7.33 8.29 5.66
17 Julian David 5.65   6.65    Canada 6.09 9.82 5.70 8.17 5.65
18 Trysten Jonutz 5.18   6.76    USA 6.35 6.65 7.92 7.27 5.18
19 Colin Angelos 4.27   7.04    USA 12.50 6.37 4.27 7.45 7.31
20 Joshua Feran 6.06   7.69    USA 20.18 6.89 10.05 6.06 6.14
21 Patrick Brophy 6.73   7.83    USA 6.74 10.11 6.73 9.49 7.26
22 James Hildreth 5.48   8.04    USA 9.11 9.25 7.01 7.99 5.48
23 Kit Clement 7.53   8.55    USA 8.61 21.59 8.05 7.53 9.00
24 Michael McCarty 7.36   8.57    USA 7.36 8.74 8.43 8.82 8.55
25 Luke Goodwin 6.35   8.67    USA 7.58 9.84 10.73 6.35 8.59
26 Tyler Brodzinski 7.14   9.43    USA 7.85 19.50 7.14 9.75 10.68
27 Andrew Cirincione 6.87   9.74    USA 6.87 7.02 10.74 12.89 11.47
28 Andy Liu 6.46   9.94    Canada 7.24 7.77 6.46 14.82 15.32
29 Ayden Henry 7.92   10.00    USA 13.79 14.12 7.92 8.28 7.92
30 Hayden Aspiranti 8.52   10.04    USA 9.66 9.55 8.52 15.21 10.90
31 Brady Metherall 7.59   10.15    Canada 7.63 7.59 17.59 13.46 9.35
32 Brant Gregory Holbein 6.27   10.22    Canada 7.14 DNF 6.27 12.33 11.19
33 Abhimanyu Singhal 7.26   10.26    India 10.44 11.72 9.19 11.14 7.26
34 Lennon Young 7.95   10.56    USA 12.78 9.34 10.19 7.95 12.14
35 Jeremy Kruman 7.60   10.60    USA 9.75 14.52 7.60 13.45 8.61
36 Jack Haviland 8.36   10.94    USA 16.37 8.36 8.57 15.76 8.49
37 Teddy Griffin 5.89   10.96    USA 5.89 8.42 11.99 DNF 12.47
38 Ethan Amiot 6.98   10.97    USA 6.98 10.89 13.28 8.73 16.04
39 Carson Davis 7.14   10.99    USA 10.52 11.02 11.43 7.14 22.87
40 Jeffrey Draper 9.03   11.02    Canada 9.03 17.31 9.55 9.42 14.10
41 Mark Boyanowski 8.29   11.07    USA 9.95 11.81 11.46 13.02 8.29
42 Brian Hur 6.30   11.24    USA 6.30 9.99 10.41 13.31 14.73
43 Sam Buchanan 8.37   11.30    USA 14.56 8.85 13.05 8.37 11.99
44 Caleb Ashley 8.33   11.38    USA 8.33 15.64 10.45 10.16 13.54
45 Benjamin Pugh 8.75   11.52    USA 12.82 8.75 10.90 11.68 11.97
46 Seth Rowell 10.85   11.52    USA 10.85 11.43 11.90 16.96 11.23
47 Spencer Werling 8.37   11.70    USA 14.00 11.15 8.37 9.94 14.31
48 Arjun Prasad 10.04   11.82    India 11.67 10.04 12.29 13.42 11.51
49 Evan Adams 10.29   12.01    USA 12.13 13.32 14.79 10.29 10.58
50 Steven Wintringham 7.99   12.22    USA 7.99 15.55 11.59 9.52 19.41
51 Evan Scott 10.08   12.27    USA 14.44 10.84 13.31 12.66 10.08
52 Zayden Zmyslo 9.87   12.39    USA DNF 9.87 12.97 14.19 10.00
53 Daniel Pavelich 8.82   12.71    USA 13.60 8.82 10.01 15.72 14.52
54 Josh Surline 8.30   13.03    USA 8.30 13.68 13.29 12.13 20.18
55 Draven Montpas 9.05   13.03    USA 12.89 14.46 11.73 15.44 9.05
56 Justin Friedel 11.53   13.11    USA 17.97 13.33 13.83 11.53 12.18
57 Nathaniel Gee 8.27   13.13    USA 13.86 13.48 13.32 12.58 8.27
58 Ronan Loebel 8.30   13.15    USA 14.80 15.08 8.30 11.74 12.92
59 Hunter Kasravi 7.67   13.17    USA 9.93 7.67 12.83 16.74 18.24
60 Jack Pfeifer 12.38   13.57    USA 12.38 13.42 20.42 13.48 13.81
61 Joey Parinello 8.84   13.59    USA 8.84 16.52 10.85 18.69 13.39
62 Kevin Hur 10.85   13.62    USA 14.65 11.87 14.35 18.79 10.85
63 Colleen Geerlinks 12.11   13.65    Canada 14.93 12.70 12.11 13.32 DNF
64 Spencer Hart 10.04   13.75    USA 11.30 18.00 13.46 16.49 10.04
65 Ben Zoller 13.11   13.82    USA 13.11 19.18 13.36 14.68 13.43
66 Alwin Rölz 12.03   13.84    Switzerland 13.32 12.03 15.47 16.61 12.73
67 Sean Krouse 9.29   13.99    USA 24.33 10.74 9.29 16.54 14.68
68 Mark Scherger 12.21   14.03    USA 12.53 13.29 12.21 16.80 16.28
69 Christopher Desormeaux-Malm 10.57   14.09    Canada 25.28 10.57 12.78 16.14 13.36
70 Noah Spinale 13.33   14.21    USA 13.33 14.22 14.37 14.05 19.41
71 Jonah Hepner 11.56   14.23    USA 11.56 15.15 15.22 12.83 14.72
72 Reese Sandstrom 6.42   14.30    USA 6.42 22.04 12.20 18.63 12.06
73 Mitchell Toth 13.73   15.03    USA 17.65 14.15 13.73 16.27 14.68
74 Johnathon Malnar 10.26   15.12    USA 19.67 13.67 14.01 10.26 17.67
75 Logan Keller 8.31   15.16    USA 13.17 23.13 13.89 8.31 18.42
76 Nathaniel Day 9.64   15.21    USA 16.72 18.76 12.15 16.77 9.64
77 Alex Ratowski 13.13   15.22    USA 13.13 15.77 15.80 21.87 14.10
78 Elijah Miller 12.07   15.50    USA 12.07 17.47 DNF 14.14 14.89
79 Eddie Chen 10.56   15.70    Canada 10.56 18.42 14.64 18.15 14.31
80 Nate Moorman 13.54   16.02    USA 13.54 16.92 15.35 15.78 17.48
81 Jack Manzo 12.53   16.23    USA 17.14 16.21 15.34 12.53 19.39
82 Jared Diehl 15.37   17.62    USA 18.29 21.96 15.93 18.64 15.37
83 Roan Haines 14.24   17.65    USA 16.57 16.44 14.24 19.94 24.90
84 Joshua Bussineau 18.40   19.06    USA 18.44 24.98 19.41 19.32 18.40
85 Peter Juncker 11.11   19.21    USA 19.03 25.09 26.09 11.11 13.52
86 Brandon Veliaj 14.80   19.42    USA 16.90 30.99 18.42 14.80 22.95
87 Ayden Vermeulen-Ferris 9.08   19.48    USA 9.08 18.24 17.88 DNF 22.32
88 Sameer Chawla 11.68   19.81    USA 18.93 DNF 22.42 18.07 11.68
89 Liam Wickett 7.56   20.37    Canada 40.42 7.56 10.94 DNF 9.76
90 Ross Svensson-Hornbostel 13.78   20.93    Canada 13.78 23.06 18.96 32.13 20.78
91 Charlie Sherer 14.88   21.16    USA 29.58 14.88 25.08 20.48 17.91
92 Ethan McDonald 16.38   22.61    USA 19.35 31.11 41.02 17.38 16.38
93 Jacob Lester 16.79   24.52    USA 16.79 25.33 29.94 19.89 28.33
94 Luke Holsopple 17.10   24.60    USA 17.10 DNF 19.01 31.64 23.16
95 Andrew Hill 14.97   29.26    USA 14.97 24.81 DNF 30.22 32.76
96 Jack Klug 14.84   31.50    USA 14.84 29.37 29.62 42.09 35.51
97 Stosh Toews 11.31   33.36    Canada DNF 19.55 37.77 11.31 42.76
98 Ryan Wilson 20.14      USA 20.14 23.15
99 Charles Null 20.39      USA 20.39 44.44
100 Craig Bouchard 20.63      Canada 22.29 20.63
101 Sam Warner 21.03      USA 21.03 21.86
102 Gabe Boller 22.02      Canada 23.46 22.02
103 Caden Martel 23.62      USA 23.62 27.94
104 Zachary Garber 23.82      USA 23.82 30.23
105 Ryan Jew 23.97      USA 23.97 DNF
106 Isaac Haley 26.59      USA 37.05 26.59
107 Sam Wain 27.07      USA 34.64 27.07
108 Benjamin Murray 27.14      USA 27.14 29.01
109 Kason Bauer 27.98      USA 32.44 27.98
110 Maximus Bailey 32.98      USA 51.06 32.98
111 Hali Miller 34.38      USA 34.82 34.38
112 Robert Kubik 38.14      Canada 38.14 1:08.21
113 Vibhas Krishnapuram 39.72      USA 39.72 1:14.75
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kennan LeJeune 3.46   4.41    USA 4.06 4.88 4.37 4.79 3.46
2 Jayden McNeill 3.57   4.43    Australia 6.05 3.57 5.14 3.67 4.49
3 Rami Sbahi 3.65   4.49    USA 4.27 4.57 4.64 3.65 9.29
4 Leo Min-Bedford 4.58   4.79    Canada 4.59 4.58 DNF 4.71 5.08
5 Brian Johnson 4.28   5.15    USA 4.28 7.33 4.58 4.71 6.16
6 Antoine Cantin 3.41   5.86    Canada 6.00 6.43 5.14 3.41 6.72
7 John Brechon 5.83   6.36    USA 5.83 6.97 9.46 5.87 6.24
8 Tommy Szeliga 5.14   6.57    USA 5.20 8.18 7.46 7.06 5.14
9 Mason Langenderfer 3.92   6.92    USA 5.15 5.82 9.78 3.92 DNF
10 Blake Thompson 4.94   6.97    USA 6.57 8.20 11.59 4.94 6.14
11 Shreyas Talamakki 4.68   7.03    India 21.44 5.68 6.12 4.68 9.29
12 Luke Vanlaningham 4.69   7.14    USA 8.86 7.69 7.39 4.69 6.35
13 Walker Welch 3.92   7.16    USA 6.46 7.69 8.46 3.92 7.32
14 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 5.36   7.77    China 9.62 5.52 9.04 5.36 8.76
15 Owen Widdis 6.84   8.10    USA 10.06 8.70 7.84 6.84 7.77
16 István Szepesi-Nagy 6.62   9.08    Hungary 7.91 9.69 6.62 9.63 10.24
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Brian Johnson 9.32   11.21    USA 12.01 13.31 11.08 10.53 9.32
2 Jayden McNeill 10.60   11.70    Australia 11.25 12.85 14.22 11.00 10.60
3 Antoine Cantin 11.69   12.38   NR  Canada 12.45 27.04 12.12 12.56 11.69
4 Tommy Szeliga 10.20   12.46    USA 11.64 13.79 10.20 11.94 16.19
5 Nathan Dwyer 10.41   13.36    USA 14.39 13.11 12.58 10.41 15.89
6 Blake Thompson 10.55   13.87    USA 12.84 14.58 10.55 14.18 14.92
7 Walker Welch 13.64   14.45    USA 13.64 16.80 14.92 14.00 14.42
8 Rami Sbahi 11.47   14.49    USA 12.54 17.49 21.38 13.45 11.47
9 John Brechon 13.04   18.87    USA 21.44 25.67 19.03 13.04 16.14
10 Mason Langenderfer 15.18   20.70    USA 20.58 22.43 24.62 15.18 19.10
11 Julian David 19.29   21.67    Canada 19.29 27.71 19.33 22.43 23.24
12 Ryan DeLine 20.52   25.42    USA 23.80 29.93 29.31 23.15 20.52
13 Mark Boyanowski 17.15   25.58    USA 24.13 22.23 30.39 17.15 37.02
14 Ryan Jew 18.94   25.59    USA 18.94 28.03 28.33 22.94 25.81
15 Benjamin Pugh 19.38   25.77    USA 19.38 28.65 25.67 23.00 30.49
16 Kit Clement 20.04   27.50    USA 20.04 27.34 30.03 25.13 36.25
17 James Hildreth 24.57   28.04    USA 30.06 47.00 27.27 24.57 26.79
18 Liam Wickett 15.89   29.26    Canada 37.98 33.65 38.49 16.16 15.89
19 Kennan LeJeune 23.94   30.46    USA 25.25 34.27 57.81 23.94 31.85
20 Brant Gregory Holbein 26.72   39.44    Canada 42.79 48.05 42.77 32.75 26.72
21 Trysten Jonutz 21.49   39.62    USA 38.96 35.25 56.87 21.49 44.66
22 Jack Haviland 33.54   42.24    USA 1:03.60 33.54 46.40 42.36 37.97
23 Joshua Feran 35.25   42.79    USA 35.25 1:12.11 50.64 38.37 39.35
24 Luke Goodwin 32.45   44.27    USA 32.45 51.92 37.75 46.53 48.52
25 Andrew Cirincione 32.27   46.54    USA 1:06.77 32.27 37.86 55.14 46.61
26 Abhimanyu Singhal 35.99   48.26    India 52.11 41.40 51.27 DNF 35.99
27 Brady Metherall 14.39   DNF    Canada 14.39 19.40 DNF 23.88 DNF
28 Owen Widdis 45.02      USA 45.02 1:02.04
29 Jeremy Kruman 49.11      USA 49.11 DNF
30 Brandon Mikel 54.06      USA 54.06 56.88
31 Ben Zoller 54.37      USA 56.66 54.37
32 David Nguyen 55.25      USA 1:10.18 55.25
33 Lennon Young 59.91      USA 1:17.16 59.91
34 Craig Bouchard 1:20.68      Canada DNF 1:20.68
35 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 1:20.80      China 1:20.80 DNF
36 Zachary Garber 1:26.30      USA 1:26.30 DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jayden McNeill 9.64   11.13    Australia 13.22 9.92 10.24 9.64 14.00
2 Tommy Szeliga 8.13   11.38    USA 14.86 12.68 9.71 8.13 11.76
3 Brian Johnson 9.69   12.03    USA 14.72 9.69 11.11 10.26 DNF
4 Nathan Dwyer 10.71   12.50    USA 14.78 13.95 10.71 10.89 12.66
5 Rami Sbahi 12.48   14.78    USA 47.30 14.51 13.82 12.48 16.02
6 Blake Thompson 14.16   16.05    USA 17.38 17.50 15.78 14.16 14.98
7 Antoine Cantin 13.39   16.76    Canada 17.19 16.55 13.39 16.55 19.30
8 Walker Welch 14.22   18.16    USA 23.52 14.22 14.65 16.32 25.59
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bill Wang 2:32.14   NR    Canada DNF 2:32.14 2:54.13
2 Mark Boyanowski 3:46.26      USA 3:52.48 DNF 3:46.26
3 Walker Welch 8:46.85      USA DNF 8:46.85 DNF
4 Ryan DeLine 8:53.30      USA 8:53.30 DNF DNF
5 Kit Clement 17:35.00      USA DNF DNF 17:35.00
6 Antoine Cantin DNF      Canada DNF DNF DNF
6 Ben Zoller DNF      USA DNF DNF DNF
6 Brandon Satterstrom DNF      USA DNF DNF DNF
6 Craig Bouchard DNF      Canada DNF DNF DNF
6 James Hildreth DNF      USA DNF DNF DNS
6 Jayden McNeill DNF      Australia DNF DNF DNF
6 John Brechon DNF      USA DNF DNF DNS
6 Julian David DNF      Canada DNF DNF DNF
6 Mason Langenderfer DNF      USA DNF DNS DNS
6 Nathan Dwyer DNF      USA DNF DNF DNS
6 Rami Sbahi DNF      USA DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bill Wang 7:06.48   NR    Canada DNF 8:16.54 7:06.48
2 Mark Boyanowski 7:08.36      USA DNF 7:08.36 DNF
3 Walker Welch 25:05.00      USA DNF 25:05.00 DNS
4 Antoine Cantin DNF      Canada DNF DNF DNF
4 Brandon Mikel DNF      USA DNF DNF DNS
4 Brandon Satterstrom DNF      USA DNF DNF DNS
4 Craig Bouchard DNF      Canada DNF DNF DNS
4 Kit Clement DNF      USA DNF DNF DNS
4 Rami Sbahi DNF      USA DNF DNF DNS
4 Ryan DeLine DNF      USA DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mark Boyanowski 29/39 1:00:00      USA 29/39 1:00:00
2 Brandon Mikel 14/14 57:32      USA 14/14 57:32
3 Rami Sbahi 10/11 56:25      USA 10/11 56:25
4 Brandon Satterstrom 12/15 59:55      USA 12/15 59:55
5 Walker Welch 10/11 1:00:00      USA 10/11 1:00:00
6 Antoine Cantin 9/11 49:23      Canada 9/11 49:23
7 Jayden McNeill 12/17 1:00:00      Australia 12/17 1:00:00
8 Kit Clement 7/8 55:51      USA 7/8 55:51
9 Joshua Feran 2/4 36:33      USA 2/4 36:33
10 Craig Bouchard 5/10 1:00:00      Canada 5/10 1:00:00
11 Christopher Desormeaux-Malm DNF      Canada DNF
11 John Brechon DNF      USA DNF
11 Pratap Bhanu Solanki DNF      India DNF
11 Ryan DeLine DNF      USA DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B2 L' D2 B2 R2 D2 U2 B2 R2 F' R2 U R' D' F2 U' L' B' U2
A #2 F2 U' D2 F' B R U2 B D' L' D2 B2 U2 B2 R D2 L' U2 L' U2
A #3 U L2 F R2 L2 D L' B2 R B U2 D2 F2 L' D2 B2 R' L'
A #4 B' D F2 R' L2 D2 L D2 B D' F' U2 L' D2 F2 L2 U2 D2 L D2
A #5 B2 R2 D2 L2 F D2 B2 F' L2 R D U2 R2 D2 L' B F R B2 D'
A Ex#1 L D2 R B2 U2 B2 L2 U F D' R' D2 U2 L B' L' U2 B'
A Ex#2 R2 F2 L U' R2 F' D' F2 R B' U2 D R2 D2 L2 U' L2 D' B2 R2 D'
B #1 L' B2 D' B R U2 B' U F2 U' F U2 D2 F2 L2 D2 L2 U2 B2
B #2 B2 L2 F2 D2 R2 U2 L D2 R' F2 R' D F R D F2 D' L U'
B #3 F' D2 B2 R' U' F D F L2 F2 L' U' F2 U2 B2 U' R2 F2 U'
B #4 L2 U' L2 B2 D2 B2 U2 L2 U2 F L2 R' F U2 F2 U R2 F2 D' B'
B #5 L B2 U L' D2 B' R' B D' B L' U R2 U L2 D' B2 R2 D'
B Ex#1 L' D2 L2 R' F2 L U2 F2 U2 R D F D2 B R' U B F2 L' F'
B Ex#2 R2 U B2 R2 D' B2 L B F D' U2 F L' D2 L' D F2 D'
C #1 D2 B' L2 B' F2 L2 F' D2 L2 D' U2 B U2 L2 F R' B' R' U2
C #2 U' R2 L' F R2 F' B L2 D' R U B2 D R2 B2 R2 U' D' L2
C #3 D2 B2 R F2 U2 L' R2 B2 R D' F' L2 B' F' L D L B R
C #4 L2 B2 D' L2 D' U' B2 D2 F L' R2 D F D' R' B F2 D2 B2
C #5 B2 F2 D2 U' L2 U2 F2 L2 U' L' D L' B2 U' B F D R B' F
C Ex#1 B2 D2 B2 L2 D' U R2 F2 D' B F2 D' F2 U F U R' F2 D'
C Ex#2 R B' D L U F' U' R' D' F2 U2 F D2 R2 F2 B R2 U2 D2 B2
D #1 L2 U F2 D2 R2 D R' D' F' R2 D' R B2 L B R' B2 D
D #2 L B2 U2 R B2 U2 L' B2 F U B L2 B D2 L2 R' D B' F
D #3 U2 L2 U F2 U F2 U' B2 F R B2 D2 L' R' B2 U B2 R' D' U2
D #4 B' L D' L' D' F' R2 D' L' D' R' U' B2 U L2 U L2 D2
D #5 B L' D' B' U L' B R' B' L D2 B' U2 F' D2 F' D2 B' R2
D Ex#1 F2 D2 F2 U' R2 D' L2 B2 U L2 U F' D' U' B L B F R' U
D Ex#2 F2 U' B2 L2 R2 D U F' R D2 R' U' F2 L2 U2 B' F' L'
E #1 D' L2 U2 L2 B2 U R2 D L' R' B L' D' L2 D2 U' L2 F' R' F'
E #2 B R2 F L2 F2 U2 L2 B' D F2 D' L' U R2 F' U' L R' F
E #3 D' L' F B2 D R F' D2 F2 U2 L' B R2 L2 D2 F' U2 L2 F'
E #4 U2 R L' B R2 L' D' F' U L B' U D2 R2 B2 U2 F2 U2 R2
E #5 B2 F2 L' D2 B2 L' D2 B2 L B D U R2 F' L2 B2 R2 U' R' B'
E Ex#1 D2 L' D2 R2 D2 R' B2 R' D2 B2 L' F' R' D B D L' U' F2
E Ex#2 L B L2 B' R F L' U D' R' B' U2 L2 B2 L2 U' F2 D2 L2 D'
F #1 L2 B2 R2 F2 U2 B' D2 F' D2 B2 L B' D2 F2 D' U' B U2 R F'
F #2 D R2 B2 L2 D2 U' B2 U2 F' L F D2 B2 F' R' F D2 R' D2
F #3 D2 U2 B2 U2 L2 R' D2 R D L' D B2 L R U F U B L
F #4 D B2 U' B2 U L2 U2 B' F' L' D2 R B R' F2 L U' F'
F #5 B2 D2 F R U B' D' F U L' D2 R2 U2 D2 R2 F' D2 F L2 D2
F Ex#1 U R2 F2 U B2 L2 B2 D2 R2 B' L2 B U2 L U L F D' R2 D2
F Ex#2 L' F2 D2 U2 L' F2 L' B2 L' F' D' L' B2 U F2 D' F D' B2 R2
G #1 D2 F2 D L2 U' F2 U2 R2 U' B2 F D L U F L F L2 F2
G #2 R2 D L D' R F' D2 B U' B2 U B D2 L2 U2 L2 F' U2 B
G #3 R2 B2 U2 L2 B D2 U2 L2 F L' D' U F D R D L D' B2 D2
G #4 L B' U F2 D' L2 D' B' U' F2 B2 R F2 U2 F2 L B2 U2 R2
G #5 F R' F2 U2 L' U' B2 D2 L2 D R' D2 F' B' L2 U2 B' U2 L2 U2
G Ex#1 B' L2 F2 L2 D2 L2 U2 B' R2 F' D2 R U F' L' R2 D F' R2 F2
G Ex#2 L2 D' F2 D U R2 B2 D' F2 U' L' F L D U B L2 U2 R D' B
H #1 L2 B2 U F2 U' R2 D2 R2 B2 U F2 L' D' F' U' L B' L D B2 L'
H #2 D2 U2 F D2 F' U2 L2 F2 D2 L2 U2 R' F D' B' F U2 B
H #3 B' U F' U2 F B2 D2 R' U R L' U2 R2 B2 R2 L2 F R2 B' U2
H #4 F' R2 B' D2 F D2 U2 B L D B' D2 F' L2 R U L R2
H #5 U2 F2 R2 D L2 D2 F2 L B2 U F' L U L2 D2 B' R D2
H Ex#1 D2 R U2 L2 U2 L' U2 F2 R' B2 L D' F' D B F2 D' R D2 U
H Ex#2 U' B' R D' L D2 B2 R B2 D2 B' U D2 L2 D2 R2 D'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L' B2 D2 L' D2 L' D2 B' R' U L R' F2 D2 L' U' L R2
A #2 R D F U2 L U2 D2 B2 D2 F U B' U2 R2 D2 F R2 U2 F B2
A #3 B2 L2 F' L2 U L' B2 U' B U2 F D2 B' R2 L2 D2 F' L2 F2
A #4 D' L2 U2 B2 R2 F2 D' R2 U B' U' B2 R' B F D' F' D2 B2
A #5 D' F2 B2 U' B2 L B2 R2 D' R' U2 B R2 D2 F L2 U2 B U2
A Ex#1 U2 R2 F2 D2 F' D2 B' D2 F' L D' U' F U B L' B2 D2 R U2
A Ex#2 U2 R2 D U2 L2 U L2 R2 U' R2 F' U L' U R2 B2 F L2 D'
B #1 B R' F B U F L' F' L F2 D L2 F2 R2 U2 L2 U2 D F2 D'
B #2 F2 U' B2 F2 D U2 R' B' L2 D' F L2 D2 R' F2 U' L2 U'
B #3 R B2 U2 B2 D B L2 U R' U' R2 U' F2 U D R2 F2 R2 D
B #4 L2 D F2 B2 R2 D R' D2 L' F D' B2 L2 B2 U' D B2 D' R2
B #5 D U' B2 D' R2 B2 L2 B L' U' L' D' U2 B' F' D2 U R U
B Ex#1 L U2 L2 U' R L' D B2 R L B R' F2 B2 R2 U2 R' L D2 B2
B Ex#2 U2 R2 B2 F2 R U2 F2 R' F U B' D' R' F D' F D L2 F2
C #1 U2 B U2 L2 B2 U2 B L2 F D2 L D R2 U' B' L' B' F' U2 F'
C #2 L D R U B U' B2 D R2 F L' U2 R D2 L2 B2 U2 F2 L' B2
C #3 D F2 L2 U2 L2 R2 U R2 D U2 F U2 B2 L U2 L2 R' B2 R U'
C #4 F' L F U L2 B' U2 L' U L2 U B2 L2 D2 L2 B U2 F
C #5 R' D2 U2 L2 R' D2 B2 D B' D U2 B L' B2 D' U2 B2 L2
C Ex#1 F D2 L2 B2 U2 B' L2 F R2 U2 L' F' R' U L B R D U2 R'
C Ex#2 U D F2 D2 L' B' L F U F R' U2 R D2 F2 R' L2 U2 R2 F2
D #1 U B2 D L2 D' F2 D' F2 D2 L' D U2 B' F2 D' F L' D L2
D #2 D2 L2 D2 B2 D' R2 U2 L D U' R' F L U' B L2 D F'
D #3 U2 R' B2 R' D2 L' F2 R' B2 R' U2 B' R' U' B F' R' U2 L D'
D #4 B2 L' U2 L2 R D2 F2 L D' F' L2 U' L' D' R D' F L B2
D #5 B' L' D B2 U2 D2 R2 B L B' U2 F' R2 L2 B' R2 F B D2
D Ex#1 B L2 U2 F2 U' L' D' F2 D2 R' U F' L2 B' D2 F' B D2 B2 U2
D Ex#2 F' R U' F' D B L' D2 F' R2 B' D R2 B2 L2 U' L2 U' D2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D R' D F' U2 L' U2 L B2 R L2 B2 U' B2 L2 D2 F2 U
A #2 F2 D R' U2 B2 U2 B U2 L' F2 D B' U2 F L2 B2 L2 F B2 D2
A #3 B D2 L2 F2 L2 B' D2 U2 F2 L2 D' R' B2 U2 B L2 B2 D R' D'
A #4 F R L2 U L' F2 B D2 F2 D' F' U R2 L2 F2 U2 B2 D F2 U2
A #5 U2 L2 D2 L' F2 L2 D2 R D2 R D' B2 D2 R D' F U' B D R'
A Ex#1 B2 U L2 B2 R F2 B L D' F2 U2 F' R2 F R2 F L2 F R2
A Ex#2 F2 R B2 L2 F2 U2 L F2 D L' U' F' D U2 R2 F' L' D L
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U R' U2 F U' F U2 R' F U2
A #2 R' U2 R2 F' R' U2 R U' R' F' R2
A #3 R U2 F U2 F R U' R' F U' F'
A #4 R2 U' R U' R' U' R2 F' R' U2 R
A #5 U' R U' F' R U' R2 U2 F R2 U'
A Ex#1 R U2 R' U R' F R U R2 U' R
A Ex#2 U2 R U' R2 U' F R' U2 R' U2 R
B #1 R' U' F2 R2 U2 F' R2 U' R2 U2 R'
B #2 U R U' F' U' R' U R' F R2 U'
B #3 U' R' U2 R U' R F' R2 U R U'
B #4 U2 R' U' F R U R U2 F U' R2
B #5 R' U2 F' U2 R2 F' U' R2 F U2 F
B Ex#1 R F' R2 U' F' U' F U' F U' R
B Ex#2 F R2 U' R2 U2 F R U' R U2 R
C #1 U' F R2 U R' U2 F U2 F U2 R2
C #2 R' U' F2 R' F R2 U2 R' U' R U'
C #3 U' R' U2 R U' R' F' R2 F' R' U'
C #4 U R F' R2 F' R U' R2 F U' R
C #5 U R U2 R' U R U2 R2 U' F U2
C Ex#1 R2 U' R2 F2 U' R U R' U2 R2 U'
C Ex#2 U' R' U' R2 F' U' R2 U R U2 R
D #1 U F U2 F' U' R2 U' R' U2 R' U'
D #2 U2 F U' R2 F R2 U' R' U2 R' U'
D #3 U' R' U' R U R' F' U R U' R
D #4 R' U2 F R U' R' F2 U2 R2 U2 R2
D #5 U R U' R2 U' F' U F' U2 R U2
D Ex#1 U R U2 R' U R' F' U' F R2 F'
D Ex#2 U' R U2 R2 F R U' R' U2 R U2
E #1 U' R' F' U' F' U' R U R U' F
E #2 U R' F U' R U' R2 F R2 F' R'
E #3 R' F U2 R U R2 U2 F R' F U'
E #4 R F' U2 R' U2 R' F R U' R' F2
E #5 U R' U R' F R U2 R2 F' R2 F
E Ex#1 R U' R' U' R' U' F R2 U' F U
E Ex#2 R' F R2 U' F R' U2 R U R U'
F #1 R' U' F U2 R F U R U R' U'
F #2 U R' F R2 F' R2 U F' U' F' R2
F #3 R' U2 R' F R U R' U' R2 U2 R'
F #4 U2 R' F' U2 F R2 U' R' U2 R F
F #5 U' R' F' U F U R U' R U2 R2
F Ex#1 R' U2 R U2 F U2 R U R' U' F
F Ex#2 U' F R U2 R F U' F R U2 R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' U' R2 U' F' R' U' R U2 R' U
A #2 U' R' U2 R U' R' F R2 U' F R
A #3 U2 F' R' U2 R U' R' U' R' U F
A #4 R' U2 R U R' F' R U' F U2 R'
A #5 U R' U' F2 R U2 R' U F' R U
A Ex#1 U' R U2 F U' F U' R U2 R F'
A Ex#2 U' R F' U' R' U2 R' U2 R' U2 R2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 R2 U L2 F2 D R2 D L2 B F U' R U D L R2 B2 F D2 Rw2 Fw2 B L2 Fw2 U Rw2 F U F2 U Fw2 B Rw R F2 D' Uw' Fw' B2 Rw2 F Uw F B'
A #2 D' B2 L2 B2 U' D B2 R2 D B2 D' F L D L' B' U L B2 R F2 Rw2 B L2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 R2 B' L' F U2 B2 Rw2 Uw Fw2 B L B' R Uw' Rw Fw' Rw F' U Rw'
A #3 U2 F U L' F2 D' F' D2 F R D2 L2 B' D2 R2 U2 R2 B' D2 R2 Rw2 B D B' Rw2 F D Fw2 U' Rw2 F U' Rw Fw2 Rw Uw2 L2 D2 Rw2 Fw' U' D2 Fw2 Rw U2
A #4 D2 R' U2 F2 D2 B2 D2 L' D2 R' U R' F D B L' F2 R' B2 F2 Fw2 L' Fw2 L F' U2 F' Rw2 F' B Uw' R' D U R2 Fw2 U' Rw Fw U2 Rw Uw2 L2 Fw'
A #5 F2 D2 F2 D L2 F2 L2 U R2 D' L F2 D L U B F2 U2 B D Rw2 F R2 Uw2 Rw2 D' B Uw2 U2 R2 D2 Rw U F' D B2 D' Uw' Rw Uw2 Rw R2 D2 Fw2 L
A Ex#1 D2 F2 R D2 B2 L F2 R' B2 D' R D2 F' L2 D F2 U' L2 U2 F' Uw2 L D' F2 Rw2 L' R' Uw2 Fw2 B2 U Rw2 Fw' Uw2 U L2 B U' Rw D R Uw2 Fw' Rw' B
A Ex#2 L2 F2 D2 R2 L2 F B2 R2 U B' D B2 L2 F B2 U' B' R Fw2 R' B' Rw2 D2 Rw2 R2 F' Rw2 F' Uw2 Fw2 Uw' D F Uw2 R2 F' Uw Fw Uw2 R D' Rw2
B #1 L2 D2 L2 U2 F2 L2 B' R2 L D B' F L D2 L F D2 R2 D Uw2 Fw2 D R2 B Uw2 D U2 F L2 U B2 Rw' Uw2 L2 F2 Rw' F Uw' B' F2 L2 Fw U2 Rw
B #2 F L U2 B R U' R B' F U D2 R' U2 B2 R' L2 D2 L' Fw2 Rw2 B L B' F' Rw2 R' Uw2 Fw2 D2 L U2 D' Rw2 R Uw R2 Rw Fw U' L2 Fw D B
B #3 D2 R' U2 R2 U2 B2 L B2 L2 D' L' R2 F2 R' U D2 B U L2 Rw2 Fw2 B' D Fw2 Rw2 F R2 B' Rw2 U D B Rw R2 D2 F D' Fw' L Uw U F Uw D' R
B #4 B D2 R F' U L2 D' F2 L2 F D L' D2 F2 U2 L2 B2 R U2 L Fw2 U R F2 D2 Rw2 U' F2 Rw2 Fw2 U L' Fw R U' Rw2 F Rw' U' B' R2 Fw D U'
B #5 U' B2 D F2 R B D2 B U' R F2 L2 F2 D2 L2 B' U2 B' L2 Uw2 L' F' Rw2 Uw2 U2 Fw2 F L D2 B' F2 U2 Uw' Fw2 B2 Uw' U2 F Fw Rw2 D' Rw' Fw2 R
B Ex#1 D B' F' R2 F2 L' F D2 R' U2 B2 U' F2 L2 U2 L2 U' B2 U2 R2 Rw2 Uw2 D L' Fw2 R D Fw2 L2 B2 Uw2 B2 F2 Fw' Rw2 Fw' L R2 F' B R2 Uw' Rw' U2 Fw'
B Ex#2 F' U' B D2 B R2 L2 D' R B' L2 U2 B2 L D2 R' F2 R2 Rw2 D' Rw2 L' U Fw2 D2 L' B2 U Rw2 L B' Rw2 R' Fw D2 F2 Rw Uw' L' Fw2 Rw' U'
C #1 F' R2 L B2 D L B' R2 U B' R2 U L2 B2 R2 D L2 U2 D F2 Uw2 Fw2 B' U' L2 F D Fw2 L2 U Rw2 B L2 Rw' D2 L Uw F Rw2 D' L' U F
C #2 F D R' D2 U F U2 R' F L' D2 L F2 L2 D2 B2 L2 U2 L U2 Fw2 U' Rw2 R' Uw2 R' U Fw2 F2 B2 R2 Uw2 U F' U R Fw Rw' Uw2 F Uw' L' D B'
C #3 L2 U2 F' U2 L2 F' B' D2 F2 R U L F' U2 B R' U' L2 F' L' Fw2 L' R' F' B' Rw2 B R Uw2 Rw2 U2 B' Uw B2 L B2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw D Fw' R Fw B' Rw2
C #4 R U' D F2 L F D' B2 D2 B' U' L2 U B2 U' F2 U D2 L2 U Uw2 B' Uw2 R2 Fw2 R Uw2 R Uw2 R2 Uw' L' Fw2 D' U R Fw Uw' Rw' Fw R2 U2 R'
C #5 U2 B2 L' B2 R' F2 B2 L U2 R' L' D' F2 D' F R D' B' D R U' Rw2 D2 Fw2 B' Uw2 L' B' D2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 F' U2 D B2 R Uw' D' R Rw' Uw2 Fw Rw' D' B2 Rw'
C Ex#1 B U2 L2 B R2 U2 B U2 B2 F2 U' R B L B F2 U' B' U2 B2 Fw2 R' D Fw2 U Rw2 Uw2 D2 L' R' Fw2 R2 Fw' L2 F' L D2 F Uw' B2 Rw' B' Uw Rw D'
C Ex#2 D2 F' L2 F' L2 F' L2 R2 F' R F' D' R D2 R2 B' R B2 D' F2 Rw2 B' U2 Rw2 F U' Rw2 D F' L2 R2 Fw2 U Rw' F' D U' Uw' Rw' Fw2 B2 F2 R2 L Uw'
D #1 L R F2 B2 L F2 R' D2 B2 U2 B D2 U' R D' F' R2 F2 L2 Uw2 B U' Fw2 Rw2 B U L2 D U B' Uw2 B' Rw B2 U L2 Fw' Rw' L2 R' U2 F Uw' Fw
D #2 U2 R2 U2 F2 B2 L U2 R U2 B R2 B D B' U F' U' F R' L Uw2 F' U Fw2 D Fw2 R2 U2 Fw2 F Rw2 U' F2 Rw' F' B D' R2 U2 Rw F' Fw Uw Rw2 F U
D #3 F U2 R2 L2 U2 F' R2 U2 F' U R' B' R2 D L U' B2 U2 F2 R2 Rw2 Fw2 D' F' B' L2 Fw2 L2 B U L2 Fw2 Rw U' F2 B2 Rw' Uw Rw2 Fw U2 L' B' Rw D
D #4 B2 R2 F2 D2 L2 F' U2 B' L2 B2 D' L2 F L' D' U2 B' D' B' L' Rw2 F' Uw2 B2 U2 Fw2 D' R2 D' U B R2 Rw' U B2 D L2 U Fw' R Uw' Rw' F2 L
D #5 L U2 D2 F2 R L' F2 R' D2 L' U F B2 L2 D R' U' L' U2 R Fw2 D F D Rw2 B' Rw2 U' Rw2 U' B' Rw R' B U' R2 Uw2 F2 Uw' Rw' Fw L' R' Fw2
D Ex#1 R2 L F2 L' U2 F2 B2 L' D2 B2 U' R' F' L' D2 B U' R' D' B2 Fw2 L D' Fw2 R' D L2 Uw2 L2 Fw2 F2 Rw2 R2 Fw' U2 F R D' Fw B Uw L2 B Rw Uw' F
D Ex#2 D2 B2 U2 B' R2 B' U2 L2 U2 F L' U L' F D' B2 R' U2 L' R2 Fw2 R' B' L' Uw2 Rw2 F L D2 B' R2 F2 Uw D Fw2 L D2 U Rw2 Fw L' R' Fw' Uw Fw
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw' Fw2 D2 Uw Bw Rw B Uw Dw2 Rw2 U' D Uw' B2 F' Dw' Bw' U2 Dw2 R2 F' L D2 R Rw2 U R' Fw' Dw R L' Uw2 Rw' U' Bw2 F Rw' Dw2 D' B Lw' B' L' R2 Dw' F' L R Uw' Lw2 Uw2 B Bw2 Lw2 R Bw2 Rw' Lw2 R' F2
A #2 R Fw' Dw' Bw D' Rw2 Dw' Rw Dw Bw Lw2 Uw B U' Uw2 Dw D' F' Lw L R' D' Rw' R' Uw2 Dw2 U L' Uw Bw Rw Fw' R U Uw2 B2 D Rw2 Dw' R' F2 B Bw' Dw2 B' Fw2 L Dw2 F' L Uw2 U Bw2 Dw' B2 U2 D' Lw' R' U
A #3 Lw' R2 Dw2 Rw2 D L2 Bw2 F' L' Fw F' Dw Rw2 R' Bw2 R2 Lw Rw Fw2 Rw L B L' B2 Lw Fw' R' Rw' L Fw' F' U' D' Uw' B R2 Uw L2 Bw2 R Dw B2 Lw Rw2 R Dw2 B' U2 Lw' F2 U' L U' Bw' U' L Dw2 D F L
A #4 U2 Rw Uw2 D' Dw Rw F Lw' F' Rw Bw' Rw2 Bw2 Fw Dw' Fw2 Uw Lw R2 U D2 B2 Fw2 D U2 Lw2 F' R U D R B F Fw Lw2 D' B' F2 Uw Fw F Lw' D Lw Bw' L Rw Lw Bw' Fw2 R2 Rw' D2 Fw2 Uw2 D Bw' F2 Rw' L2
A #5 U Uw2 L Dw' D' Lw Rw' L Fw2 R2 L2 D Dw' Lw Dw F' D' F' B' L' D' F2 Lw' F Rw Dw' Lw2 Uw Lw F D' Fw' Bw' B D2 Lw R2 Rw' Bw Lw' F2 L' F2 Dw' Lw L' F D2 U Lw L2 Fw Uw2 U' L B Rw L' R' Bw2
A Ex#1 Fw2 Bw B Dw B2 Fw' Bw' Uw Lw2 L Rw' B Fw Bw Lw2 Rw2 Fw' Bw' B Dw Rw Bw D Dw2 R B' R' Fw' Lw Dw2 D Fw R2 Uw2 Dw U2 Bw' L Bw2 D' Lw' R2 Rw' L B Dw' Bw D2 U F2 Lw' F D' Lw2 Uw2 Dw' B2 L' F2 Dw
A Ex#2 L2 F Uw' L Fw' R Lw' Fw' L Bw' F2 Lw Rw' Dw2 L Dw R L2 U2 F2 R U F' L R' U R U2 Dw2 Bw' Lw2 Bw' Rw' Fw Uw2 D' R' Uw Dw2 Bw2 D2 Lw' U' Bw2 Uw' Fw2 Uw' Rw' Fw2 Uw' R Rw2 Bw2 D2 Lw' F2 B Fw2 Lw2 F'
B #1 Dw' Uw Lw Dw2 D2 L2 Uw F2 B' Dw2 Bw' L Lw2 R2 U Lw Bw' Dw2 Uw Bw' U F' Dw2 F' U L' Lw U' Fw U' Dw R Rw' U F' R F Uw' R L2 D2 F' D' Dw' Uw' Bw' D' Bw Fw2 F2 D2 L' Dw Rw D' Uw' Bw Rw R' Dw
B #2 Rw' Fw2 Rw2 F' Bw2 Fw' B' R2 Uw Rw D Rw D' F2 Uw F' Dw L2 R2 Rw2 F D2 Uw Bw D2 F2 Bw2 D2 Uw2 B Dw F' Uw' Dw' Fw R' U' Uw' R2 Rw Fw' D2 B' U' Fw' Dw Uw B2 Rw Fw Uw Bw2 Fw F2 U2 B Lw' Dw Bw D
B #3 B Rw Bw Lw2 U' L F Bw2 Fw' B Dw2 Uw' U Lw F Rw Dw R2 F' R' Fw' L2 U Rw' R' L' B2 U Dw2 B Fw2 L' B F' D' Dw' Uw2 Bw2 U Dw L' U2 D Dw' B Uw' L' Lw2 Dw' U' D' Lw Fw R Fw Bw' Rw2 L' Dw2 Uw
B #4 Bw2 Lw U2 Lw' R2 L U' L' Rw2 U2 Bw2 B Fw' Dw' Bw2 L2 Fw2 U Lw F' Dw2 D2 B' U2 Fw' Lw R' U' R' D Dw' Bw2 Fw B2 Rw2 Uw' Lw' Bw' Dw' U' Bw' Rw' R2 Lw2 B2 Lw Rw2 L D2 Dw2 U Fw' U2 B' Dw R' L F' Rw Fw
B #5 U F' Fw2 U' D' Bw' Lw Fw U' F2 Uw Rw B' L' Fw2 Uw D' U2 Dw2 L' Rw' B2 Dw2 Lw2 Fw2 Uw' Bw B' R2 F' R L2 Lw Dw' Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 L Bw2 D2 Dw Lw2 L B Lw2 Fw2 U Bw2 Fw Rw Fw Uw U D B L Fw Uw Rw' Fw2
B Ex#1 L2 B' Bw Uw2 U R' L D2 Uw Dw2 F' L' Rw' F' U2 F' D2 Dw' F L Dw Uw U' L' D R Fw' B R F2 U2 L2 Dw2 D' L U Rw D F R2 Uw2 F' Rw2 Bw B Fw L' D L Lw2 Rw' F B' Fw' Rw' Fw2 L D' Fw' Dw2
B Ex#2 F' Dw Uw2 U' Bw F2 B R' L' Lw2 F2 Rw2 Lw' L2 Bw R Rw' Fw' L' F Lw2 Dw2 F L' Uw' R2 Lw2 Dw' F R' U Fw' U B' Uw' D B U' Lw2 B2 L' Uw D' U' L D2 Lw U D Rw' Dw2 Rw Dw2 R Rw F' Dw Bw Rw2 U2
C #1 L U' D' Fw' Dw2 Bw2 L' B Bw2 R Dw U2 Bw U2 R2 Rw' Lw2 L' Fw2 D Bw' D2 Bw2 R L Bw' Dw2 Bw2 Dw2 L' Uw Lw2 U' R Fw2 B D R Rw U' L2 D2 F U2 Rw2 Bw2 Uw Bw2 F Lw2 D Rw Uw Rw2 L' Lw U Fw F R'
C #2 B' D2 Uw' Fw' F2 Lw F2 Rw R D Rw' R2 Lw B Fw Rw2 Bw2 Fw R' Rw Fw Rw2 Uw2 Rw' Uw' Rw2 Fw Uw' L2 Uw Bw' B L U Dw2 Rw D' Bw' Dw' B' Dw Bw2 R2 Dw R L2 D Uw Rw Fw F Bw2 Rw2 Uw' Rw L2 Fw' F R' Dw
C #3 Fw2 F Rw Uw2 F' L' F' Fw D' Bw2 U2 B2 Rw Lw' U2 B2 F' Uw' R' Bw' B' Dw' Lw' B2 L' Rw Lw' F' Fw Dw Lw U2 Rw R' Lw B2 Dw2 R2 B U Lw' Fw2 F Dw Rw2 D' Rw2 F Uw2 Lw2 Rw2 D L Uw' Fw2 R' F D2 R D'
C #4 F Dw' Rw2 Uw2 F Fw2 D' Dw2 Lw2 L B2 Rw Fw2 Uw' Dw' Fw' Uw' Fw Bw' Rw2 F' D2 Rw2 Fw' R' Rw Bw' U Bw2 B F L2 Bw2 Fw2 F Rw' D Uw Dw' L B2 Uw2 U Lw' Fw2 Dw L F2 Rw Uw2 L Bw' Uw' Bw' Uw U2 Rw' Dw2 D U
C #5 L2 Bw' Lw U2 Uw2 Rw D' Lw2 U2 Lw Bw' Dw2 Lw R2 L2 U2 Bw' Lw U' Bw' Uw L Bw Fw B' U Dw' B' Dw' Bw2 Rw R U' Rw' Uw' U' B Uw' U2 F2 B Fw U2 Bw' Lw B' D B' Fw2 Lw' Dw Fw' R2 Rw B2 D F R2 L2 Lw
C Ex#1 D2 Lw2 Uw' U2 F Uw Bw' B' Lw Fw' Bw Uw Lw' Bw Rw Bw2 R' Uw Bw2 F Rw Bw2 R' Dw' Uw F Bw2 Uw D' Lw' Uw2 F2 R B2 Rw Lw' Dw2 L' B2 Lw2 Fw2 Bw L' R Dw' U' B' Dw' Fw2 F2 B' Rw2 F' Rw F2 B' Rw' Dw2 D2 R
C Ex#2 R' L' D Lw' F' L D2 B' D Dw2 B' Lw2 L Dw' L' Rw' B' R' Fw' L2 Uw' F' B Lw2 Bw2 Dw Uw Rw' Dw' Fw U' L B2 F R' L Dw' Lw Fw2 Dw D2 F Rw2 Bw Dw Bw' Uw' Fw' Uw' Fw' Lw' Uw' R2 Uw2 R2 D F2 Rw F2 B2
D #1 D' Lw' L2 Bw' D2 F' U2 Dw2 Bw Uw' L' Bw' D L2 Lw F Fw Dw2 Fw2 Bw' U' Lw Bw2 R Bw2 Uw2 Dw2 D' F' Uw U2 L R' D' Rw F Fw D2 Rw2 B R2 D2 Uw R' U' F2 D2 U2 B R' Rw' Lw2 Fw' Dw' Rw' Uw2 R2 Fw2 Lw2 R2
D #2 R2 Rw Fw2 F' Dw B2 Uw' Lw Rw' D U2 F' U L F D' Dw' Rw2 F B' R' Lw2 Uw' R' Bw2 F' Rw2 Fw' B2 D' Uw' Rw2 D' Dw B Fw F U' R' Uw' Rw D F2 Lw' Fw' Lw B' Dw2 Rw2 Fw Lw Uw F' Rw R' F' Bw' L' U2 Uw2
D #3 Bw' Uw2 Dw' B F2 Rw' Uw B2 U' D' L2 Fw D2 L Uw2 D' Lw Bw2 Fw L' U Dw Lw2 D2 R' Fw F2 B Lw D' U F Dw' Uw' Bw' F' L' Uw' Rw2 Uw' U D Fw2 Lw' Bw' D Uw2 Rw Dw' Lw Fw2 U' B2 D' L2 Rw2 Dw Fw Rw' Lw'
D #4 D Lw Bw2 Rw Lw' Dw L2 Lw Dw D2 Rw' Uw' R' Rw Dw' D F' U2 Uw F' Lw R B2 Rw D2 Dw' Rw B2 Dw D U F Fw Dw Fw2 D Fw' Dw' Lw' F' Lw2 D2 B Rw2 D Rw2 Bw' U L2 B R' D2 L2 D R2 Fw Lw' Rw' R U
D #5 F Fw B Uw Rw2 F B2 R' L Rw2 Lw' Uw2 U' Lw Dw2 Uw2 D B2 Bw F' Uw L Dw' Rw' D Lw' Fw2 Dw2 Lw2 Uw' Bw' R Fw' Dw' Rw2 Lw U B Bw Dw2 F Lw' U2 Dw Rw' Dw Uw2 Lw Fw Rw' L' Dw2 Uw2 F Bw L2 U2 Bw' R2 F2
D Ex#1 Uw R2 U2 Uw' F' Dw Fw' U2 L2 Fw F Bw2 Lw2 Bw2 R' Bw2 D' L Bw' R2 Rw' L Bw2 D Dw' R2 B' Bw' L2 Dw2 Rw' Fw2 Uw2 R' Dw D' Fw' Lw B2 Bw Uw' U' Dw2 Fw2 U' Uw Fw' Dw Bw' Uw Dw' B' Bw' Uw2 Fw U2 Dw F2 Lw Fw
D Ex#2 Lw D' B2 Bw D' F2 L Lw Bw' Rw' R2 Dw Bw' B Fw2 Dw2 F' D2 L' Dw2 R2 F Lw' D Rw2 L' R U2 Dw2 Rw Lw' B' L2 U2 R2 Lw2 L2 Fw Uw B' U' Rw B F R2 Uw U R2 U2 Rw D U2 F L Lw2 U D2 Rw' Fw' R'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B 3Rw R' B2 D' Uw' L' F D2 L' Fw2 3Fw L2 Lw2 3Uw2 Dw' B2 L2 B' Rw R2 3Rw 3Fw2 Bw Uw R2 B' R B R2 Uw 3Uw Fw D2 F' Dw F Rw' Uw2 Dw 3Uw2 3Rw2 Fw' Dw2 Uw' B' R Uw' Fw' F B' Rw R' Dw' L2 Fw2 Bw2 3Fw2 L2 Uw' D U' 3Fw2 Dw2 3Uw2 B' Dw 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Fw R' 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Fw' D 3Uw' 3Rw2 L2 D2 3Fw'
A #2 Uw' D2 Bw' Uw' Lw2 3Fw Rw' Lw2 3Rw2 Bw' Uw' Dw2 Lw Rw' B F2 Rw' Lw2 Bw2 U F Fw Lw2 3Uw Fw Rw2 Lw Fw2 3Uw Rw2 L2 Lw' B D2 U Uw2 Bw2 L U Dw' 3Rw' Dw2 Lw2 Uw2 Dw2 F2 B' Rw Fw B2 U2 3Fw2 U' R' Dw F2 B2 Lw2 Fw2 L' Bw2 D2 Bw Rw2 U' Lw2 3Rw' B 3Fw2 Rw Lw D 3Rw' Lw' Rw2 Bw2 3Uw2 Bw2 R D
A #3 L2 B' R' 3Uw' Uw2 Fw U' Lw2 Bw2 U' Uw D' B2 Uw Lw' R2 D2 Uw' Rw2 U2 F' 3Uw2 Dw Bw2 B' Rw 3Rw' Fw' Dw' Uw2 U2 Rw D' U' 3Fw2 Lw2 3Fw 3Rw U 3Rw' L2 3Uw2 U' B' 3Rw' Dw' 3Uw Fw 3Rw2 L' D Bw2 Fw U2 Rw2 Bw2 B R U' B Rw' 3Rw2 Fw2 L Fw2 L' Rw2 D' 3Fw2 3Uw2 Bw Lw 3Fw2 D' 3Fw' L2 Bw2 Dw2 F 3Fw'
A Ex#1 D2 3Uw L2 3Fw2 Lw U D' 3Uw' L 3Rw Lw B' Lw2 3Rw2 B2 Fw2 Lw' Bw' L Uw2 F' Uw' F2 Rw' D' F2 3Rw D' Lw' R F Bw Fw' 3Fw' 3Uw' Lw' 3Uw' Bw2 Rw' B Fw' D2 U' Uw' 3Uw Rw R' D R' Dw' Uw' U2 3Fw2 F B2 3Rw B' F' R2 F2 3Uw Bw F' R2 Lw 3Fw Rw2 R2 Uw2 L2 Bw2 Rw R' Lw2 F' U2 3Rw2 D' Dw' U2
A Ex#2 B2 3Uw2 Bw L' 3Rw Lw2 F U' Fw2 L' B2 F2 U2 B2 F Fw' Rw2 3Fw L2 3Fw' Fw' B' Bw' Rw2 Uw B' F 3Fw2 Rw' B F U Fw2 Rw2 3Uw Rw Fw U2 Lw D2 R2 B Bw2 Lw D' 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 U2 Fw 3Rw' Uw' 3Uw2 B' U 3Rw2 L' B' Fw U' D Lw' 3Uw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Rw Dw2 Fw 3Fw' R' B' R' D2 B D2 3Uw' B2 Bw Rw' F
B #1 Bw Fw2 F' Dw' U' F U2 F2 Dw D Bw' Fw' 3Rw' B Dw' Fw U2 Rw2 D U' Fw 3Uw2 F2 Rw' 3Fw2 L 3Fw2 Bw D2 U 3Rw Fw L2 Uw' Dw Rw' Lw D 3Rw2 D2 Dw' Bw' 3Uw' Bw' L B2 3Rw' Dw 3Fw2 Bw U Lw2 Rw Dw2 L' B Uw2 3Fw' 3Rw' Lw R' Bw U2 Rw2 Lw D' L2 D 3Uw U Fw' Uw Rw U2 3Uw2 Fw F Uw Lw2 Uw2
B #2 F2 L Rw' Dw2 L' Rw Fw2 Lw' Uw2 Dw 3Rw F Lw' Bw' Rw D' Lw2 L2 Dw Fw' 3Rw' U' R Bw2 Uw' Bw' 3Uw D2 3Rw2 Rw' U2 D' L' U2 R 3Fw2 Dw Bw' R Uw' 3Uw2 3Rw 3Fw2 U' Lw' L Fw D2 Dw Lw' Dw2 Rw' U2 R2 3Rw2 3Uw2 Lw' 3Fw U' Bw' F' 3Fw' U Dw2 L2 D' L' F' Bw B 3Rw2 Lw' L2 R' D2 Lw' F2 3Uw' R Lw2
B #3 3Rw2 Bw Lw' Rw Dw2 Uw U2 Rw D U2 3Rw U2 Dw Bw2 L' D Dw' U' Lw2 U' 3Fw Fw Lw B2 3Fw2 Lw' Bw' 3Fw' F 3Rw2 U 3Fw2 U' Bw R Rw2 B2 Fw' 3Uw B2 R' Uw' L' Fw' 3Uw U' F2 B2 R B Rw2 Lw2 Uw' 3Rw' 3Fw Bw' D Lw' Fw Rw' Fw' Rw' D2 R2 Rw Fw U Bw' 3Fw Fw' Rw' L' 3Rw2 Uw' L' 3Rw2 R U 3Uw F'
B Ex#1 R2 Bw' R Rw' Lw' B' D2 3Uw' B2 Bw2 3Rw' 3Uw U' Dw2 R Uw B2 R Fw' 3Fw2 D U2 Dw R Rw' 3Rw2 Lw' Fw' R F Lw2 F' 3Rw' F' 3Uw' Dw2 Uw' F' 3Rw 3Fw2 F2 Dw2 D' Fw' 3Rw' Bw' F 3Fw U2 R F U 3Rw2 F' L2 Lw2 3Fw 3Rw2 3Fw' 3Rw' F' D2 R' 3Rw2 D' F2 R2 Rw 3Fw' Bw' 3Rw R' Fw2 3Fw' Uw2 Lw' D' R2 3Fw' Fw
B Ex#2 L 3Rw2 Bw2 R' Fw' Bw2 3Rw 3Uw Dw U' Uw2 3Rw' R2 Dw2 Lw U2 L2 3Uw2 Dw' Rw' 3Uw Lw Uw2 R Rw2 3Uw' U Fw2 L2 R 3Rw Lw' U2 Dw Bw2 Rw 3Uw Lw Fw2 R2 Rw' F' Rw L 3Rw2 Fw2 3Uw' 3Fw' Lw' B' Rw' Bw2 3Uw' Uw2 R U F' Fw2 3Fw Dw' Rw Fw B2 3Rw' L Lw' Dw' D' Bw Fw 3Fw2 F' Dw' B2 R' 3Uw L' B Fw' Lw
C #1 Lw 3Uw' U R Bw' Fw2 Dw 3Rw Bw Fw2 U2 Uw' L2 U2 Fw2 Lw' Uw' Bw2 Dw2 3Fw' L2 Fw' B' 3Rw2 Bw' U' L 3Fw2 F' Fw B R2 Fw2 L' F2 3Uw' F2 Dw2 U 3Rw2 R2 U 3Fw' F2 Fw' 3Uw F2 L' B' Dw2 F' B2 3Rw' B F' 3Uw Fw2 Bw' U Uw Dw' 3Fw U2 Lw2 Rw2 R 3Rw2 B 3Fw2 3Uw R 3Uw2 F2 R2 L2 Rw2 Uw 3Uw2 Lw2 B2
C #2 Rw2 3Uw Fw U2 B' 3Uw2 Fw' 3Fw' Bw2 Rw Fw R Dw2 3Fw2 3Rw2 Uw U2 B' Rw2 U' Dw2 B2 D' 3Rw2 B 3Fw 3Uw' Uw2 F2 Fw 3Rw Lw' Fw2 Uw' R2 Lw' 3Fw' Fw L2 3Uw' Bw2 Lw2 L2 Rw' Uw' B2 Uw2 R2 Fw' 3Fw' R' Uw' Bw Lw Dw Lw2 Bw2 D2 3Fw2 D2 Bw 3Uw2 R2 U2 D Lw' Dw F2 Dw Lw' 3Rw' 3Fw' F2 3Rw2 Rw2 D' Bw U 3Fw F2
C #3 Uw' L2 F2 U' 3Rw Fw 3Rw2 U L2 3Rw R U2 3Rw2 Fw U Rw2 Lw2 F2 R2 L Dw' Rw Fw' 3Rw2 Bw D' U' F2 R2 D' Rw' D2 Uw' 3Rw2 3Uw' Rw2 3Fw D 3Rw 3Uw D Rw2 B F' Uw' 3Rw' L2 Fw' Uw' Dw2 Bw Rw' 3Uw B' U2 Fw 3Fw2 Dw' Bw' L2 Fw2 3Rw' 3Fw F' 3Uw2 Dw2 3Fw2 R 3Fw Lw' L2 F 3Fw' L U' Bw2 3Uw' B 3Rw Rw
C Ex#1 Bw2 3Fw' Uw2 3Rw2 R2 U' Uw Dw Lw Bw2 3Rw2 F D Uw Dw B 3Uw2 D' Dw R Lw2 B' Fw2 Lw' F B' D2 R B' F2 3Fw2 Lw' Uw' F2 L2 R2 Rw2 3Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 D Bw' 3Uw2 R Uw Bw L' U' L Dw Lw' Fw2 Bw' F R2 Rw2 Bw Lw B' Fw' 3Fw' Bw' 3Uw Rw B 3Rw' B2 Lw2 F R' U' R L2 Uw Bw2 Rw' Fw Bw' 3Fw Lw2
C Ex#2 3Uw' L Dw2 Bw' 3Rw2 Lw' Uw Rw2 3Uw' Rw' F Bw' 3Fw2 L Fw' Uw 3Fw Uw Dw' D2 Rw2 3Rw Fw2 Dw' Fw' Bw' L' 3Fw' Dw 3Uw2 F' L' Dw2 3Fw 3Uw' Rw2 L' D L 3Rw2 R' Dw2 3Fw Lw' R F2 3Uw 3Rw R' D' Uw2 F2 3Uw2 D2 F B' Lw2 Rw2 3Rw2 Dw' F Lw2 Uw2 U2 3Rw R2 U2 Uw Lw' B' Lw' 3Fw2 U D' 3Uw' Bw' Dw2 F' D' Lw'
D #1 3Uw' F' 3Rw D Dw' F Uw' L B' L Fw' Bw2 Lw' Uw2 Fw' R' Dw2 Bw2 3Fw 3Uw2 Fw Lw2 U' Rw' Uw Rw2 L R' U L' D F2 3Rw2 D2 Lw' Dw2 Lw2 3Rw' 3Fw2 Fw2 Bw 3Uw' U' Rw Fw Dw Rw L2 3Fw2 3Uw Dw2 3Rw2 U' Rw 3Fw Dw' B R Fw2 Bw' L' 3Fw Bw2 Dw2 3Uw2 D2 Uw2 Bw2 3Uw2 Dw' B' F2 U2 B2 Rw2 U2 F2 Fw2 Rw' Uw'
D #2 R2 L' Uw2 Fw B2 3Fw2 Uw Bw2 D' Uw U2 Rw' F2 L2 U2 Rw Uw U2 Lw2 3Uw2 B2 Uw' Rw 3Fw Rw' U' Rw2 U' D2 B F2 D' 3Fw' Rw' D U R2 B' F 3Rw2 R2 Rw' Bw 3Uw R' Fw' D 3Fw' 3Rw2 Fw' 3Uw2 F' B2 Uw B' Bw2 U2 B' L' 3Rw2 D2 F2 L 3Fw2 R2 Lw' Bw 3Uw L 3Fw2 Uw L2 D 3Uw F2 L Uw 3Fw' Lw D'
D #3 Dw L2 3Uw' Dw' Fw2 3Rw Bw2 3Uw' 3Rw R' Lw D' Lw 3Rw2 3Uw B 3Fw Dw2 Fw U2 3Rw2 L' Dw' D' B' Bw U2 L2 Bw' U2 L2 R' Rw' 3Uw' Bw2 3Fw2 3Uw U' Lw Rw' Uw' Fw' U' B2 Rw 3Rw' 3Fw2 F Uw2 U2 Bw' L2 Dw' R2 Uw2 3Rw2 Dw 3Rw' Fw2 Dw' 3Rw' B R2 3Uw' L Dw2 B Dw' B2 Rw2 Dw' 3Uw L D' R 3Fw2 Lw R 3Uw2 L
D Ex#1 Lw' Uw Bw Rw2 3Uw2 Fw2 Bw Lw2 F' 3Rw L' R' Fw L R Lw2 U2 R2 3Fw2 R2 3Rw' B 3Fw2 3Rw' Bw' 3Uw2 U2 Bw2 D F2 Dw R' L2 Uw2 3Uw Fw2 Rw2 3Rw' B R2 B 3Rw U' Bw' L D' 3Rw' Dw2 Fw2 L F Fw2 3Fw2 3Rw Rw2 3Fw2 3Rw' 3Fw2 Dw' Uw F2 D' B2 L F' Lw2 Fw2 Uw F' B2 3Rw' L2 Rw2 D2 R Fw' 3Rw' B2 Fw' Bw'
D Ex#2 D2 Rw2 Bw' U Rw' R L' Uw2 3Uw L Rw2 B' Dw 3Fw' 3Uw L2 F' D2 3Rw L' Bw2 Uw L2 F' Dw F Lw2 F B Rw' D' 3Fw 3Rw L' Fw2 3Rw F2 U L Uw' 3Rw2 R' Fw2 R2 Bw' U' R' Dw2 R' F' D Uw2 3Uw Dw R2 Fw 3Uw 3Rw2 3Uw2 Lw L2 Fw2 3Uw' R' Rw' Dw' Bw' U' Fw2 3Fw' Lw2 Rw2 3Rw' 3Fw Bw Lw2 3Fw2 B2 Uw Lw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 Uw' 3Fw' 3Dw2 Dw' D' U2 Fw2 3Dw' R2 3Lw' 3Fw2 R' B2 Fw' Uw' 3Bw' U' 3Uw Dw 3Rw' 3Bw R 3Uw' R' 3Fw2 L2 Bw2 3Uw' Dw Uw 3Bw Fw2 F 3Uw 3Bw Rw L 3Fw2 3Bw B 3Lw' Lw 3Rw' 3Bw 3Dw' R' B2 3Rw' Lw' F' B Rw' 3Uw' U Bw Lw2 Dw' Bw R' 3Fw 3Rw' Fw' R' Uw2 L' Dw' U Fw B2 Dw' 3Bw L B2 Dw B Uw 3Dw B' Dw Uw F 3Rw' Bw2 L2 Lw' Uw Fw 3Dw' 3Lw2 Lw Bw2 3Fw B D2 F' 3Dw2 3Uw2 Lw L2
A #2 L2 F 3Fw U2 L2 3Dw Dw' 3Bw' Fw' 3Dw2 U Uw2 3Fw' 3Dw2 Rw' 3Dw2 D' Bw 3Lw2 D2 B D2 3Bw' D' Rw2 B U2 F R2 Lw2 L 3Bw' Lw' Dw B' 3Uw' Lw 3Uw Fw2 F' Lw Bw2 3Fw2 Uw Dw2 D2 U' 3Lw' F' 3Rw2 D 3Bw R 3Dw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Uw 3Rw' Uw Dw D 3Fw2 3Dw 3Fw' F2 3Rw' R' 3Dw' 3Fw U Uw Rw B Rw Bw F' D' 3Fw' Bw 3Rw Bw Rw2 Bw2 3Bw 3Rw' F2 3Rw2 F2 Dw D2 U Lw2 L' R' 3Bw' 3Dw' Lw' 3Uw' Uw2 Fw'
A #3 3Rw U2 3Lw U F2 3Lw2 U' Dw' F 3Uw Fw2 3Lw2 3Fw2 3Uw Dw' 3Lw2 3Fw Bw' Rw2 D2 3Bw2 3Dw Uw' 3Bw2 3Rw' F 3Bw' 3Uw2 U' Rw Bw2 F' Uw2 Dw' Rw2 Lw2 L2 D2 B' 3Fw' U 3Lw' L Rw' 3Fw2 Fw' B Lw 3Rw' Fw Bw' Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 Bw2 L 3Dw Dw 3Uw Rw' Uw2 3Fw' L' 3Dw 3Uw2 Dw' Lw' 3Rw' Bw U2 F2 Rw' 3Bw Fw' Uw D 3Rw 3Fw' R' Dw F 3Rw' 3Fw2 Lw 3Dw' R' Dw2 Rw2 3Dw Lw' D 3Bw2 D 3Rw R2 3Fw U2 Lw' Uw R2
A Ex#1 F 3Fw' 3Dw2 Fw' B' Dw2 L 3Lw2 3Uw' F2 Uw' D' R2 Bw' F' 3Dw' 3Bw Fw' 3Dw Fw Lw' R' L 3Bw2 R L U' 3Bw2 3Dw Uw' 3Bw' 3Lw2 Dw 3Rw2 Bw' Dw2 Bw' R' 3Fw Fw2 Dw Bw2 Uw' Lw 3Bw2 U' Fw 3Lw2 B2 3Uw' F 3Uw Uw Fw2 Bw2 3Uw2 Bw Rw 3Lw 3Fw Rw2 3Uw' D' Uw2 3Lw2 Lw 3Dw Lw Fw2 F 3Bw' Dw' Uw' D2 Rw 3Bw Fw 3Lw' L' Bw' 3Fw2 R' U D' F2 3Rw2 Bw' L2 Bw2 U2 3Rw' Bw 3Rw2 Uw' Lw B' 3Uw Uw' Bw Lw
A Ex#2 B2 Uw2 3Uw' 3Bw' D2 U B' D' 3Dw B' Fw' 3Fw2 Lw2 3Uw F D Fw' 3Bw Dw2 R Rw' Bw' D' Rw2 3Bw2 Bw2 Fw 3Dw' 3Rw 3Bw2 D Fw 3Uw2 R' F' Uw2 3Rw2 3Dw2 3Rw' Fw2 U 3Lw 3Uw' R2 3Bw2 Bw' B F2 U Rw2 Bw' U' Lw2 U 3Lw2 3Rw' Rw2 Lw' R Uw B Fw2 3Uw 3Rw 3Fw' 3Uw' Fw2 3Rw' Uw Lw2 Uw' B2 3Rw2 Dw' Rw' F 3Bw2 Uw' 3Fw 3Lw' D2 Uw2 3Lw 3Uw' B Fw R 3Dw' Fw2 U2 Lw2 F2 3Lw2 Fw2 3Rw2 D2 F B' L2 3Bw2
B #1 Fw' 3Uw' Rw' D2 3Rw 3Fw R 3Bw2 Lw' Bw' U 3Fw L Fw 3Fw L' 3Bw 3Dw2 Uw' 3Fw Dw2 Lw 3Rw2 F2 U D 3Lw B' Bw' Uw' B' 3Uw' Bw2 Fw2 Dw' F' L2 3Dw' Lw 3Uw Fw 3Lw2 Lw2 R' F2 3Bw B' 3Uw Fw 3Lw2 Rw2 Lw' R' 3Uw' B' Dw' B 3Lw 3Uw Dw' Uw' 3Fw2 Bw2 Uw2 L' 3Fw2 3Rw Rw2 D' 3Uw2 F2 Lw Bw' Fw2 U2 L2 U2 3Lw2 B 3Lw Lw L2 3Uw2 Lw' B 3Bw2 Fw2 Rw2 Dw 3Lw' Bw R' U2 3Lw' Fw' 3Bw Rw2 B' Dw' Bw2
B #2 3Uw 3Bw Lw2 U2 D' Dw' B2 Bw' 3Lw2 D' 3Lw' 3Uw B' 3Rw R' L' Fw2 3Fw2 Lw2 Uw Fw 3Bw2 Bw' R' Rw U 3Uw' Fw 3Lw2 3Dw' Lw2 R2 L Dw' 3Dw2 L' R2 3Bw' Fw Dw 3Bw' 3Rw2 F R2 B2 Uw Fw R2 Fw L2 Bw2 3Rw' L 3Bw2 3Dw2 3Bw' Lw L Uw2 Rw' 3Fw' F' 3Dw2 D U' F' B2 3Lw2 Bw' 3Uw' U2 Uw2 3Dw L D2 Lw' 3Rw Uw' 3Dw B' Rw' 3Bw2 Uw Lw' 3Dw D' L' 3Fw' Fw' F2 U' Fw Uw 3Uw2 Lw' U2 3Dw D Uw 3Fw2
B #3 Rw' D Uw 3Dw2 3Fw2 B 3Uw2 Dw2 L' Bw B' 3Rw U' 3Dw2 Dw F 3Rw2 3Lw2 3Dw' Dw Uw Fw' 3Dw 3Rw 3Bw' Dw2 3Lw L2 3Rw Uw 3Bw Uw2 3Fw 3Dw2 3Rw U2 Uw2 B 3Dw2 Bw2 3Bw2 3Dw 3Lw' 3Uw' 3Dw F' Dw F' D' U Fw2 Bw' F R' Bw2 Lw2 Rw' 3Fw' Bw2 B' 3Bw Rw' L U' D Lw2 L 3Bw Uw Rw' U' L F 3Bw' Bw 3Lw2 Dw2 Bw 3Bw Fw Uw2 Bw 3Fw' 3Bw2 D' R2 3Fw U' Rw2 R2 Bw Fw' 3Bw 3Lw 3Uw Dw R2 Fw2 3Fw 3Rw'
B Ex#1 Lw' 3Uw' L' U2 F Dw2 3Dw Fw2 B' 3Fw D2 Lw2 3Lw' 3Rw2 Bw' D' 3Fw2 R' Uw Dw2 Rw 3Rw' 3Bw' Uw2 3Fw2 L' 3Lw B2 D 3Bw 3Lw Dw' 3Rw' Bw2 3Rw R2 Bw' Lw2 3Lw' 3Bw' Lw 3Fw 3Rw2 U2 Rw 3Rw' L2 Fw Dw 3Dw2 3Bw 3Dw' R' U' F2 Dw Lw2 F' B' Fw2 R' Dw2 Bw2 F 3Bw2 3Rw' Lw2 Bw U' 3Bw 3Rw B2 Rw2 3Lw' 3Fw' Bw 3Lw2 3Rw' D2 L' Rw' 3Lw Fw L2 Fw2 3Uw' L' B Uw' B2 3Rw L Dw 3Bw R2 Uw2 B2 3Uw2 L2 D2
B Ex#2 U 3Rw U 3Dw' 3Uw2 R2 F2 3Lw 3Fw2 Bw Uw' 3Rw2 3Lw' Fw2 L2 Rw2 3Dw U2 L' Uw F2 3Uw' U' Fw D2 Bw' U' 3Uw 3Bw Dw2 Lw' D' 3Fw' B2 3Lw L2 3Rw' Uw2 Dw2 D2 L' F2 U Rw' Uw' L' 3Rw 3Bw 3Uw2 3Bw2 Rw' 3Fw' F' U Fw' F2 3Dw2 3Lw D2 F' Bw2 U' F' D 3Uw2 R' 3Bw2 3Uw' Fw' 3Bw2 3Fw2 D' Lw' Fw2 B L' U' 3Dw L 3Fw2 Fw2 3Dw' L' 3Lw' B 3Dw2 3Lw2 D B U' F2 3Fw 3Uw2 3Lw Bw2 Lw2 3Bw2 Bw2 3Dw Lw'
C #1 Fw' 3Uw2 3Dw' 3Rw' 3Bw2 Uw2 3Rw Rw 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Lw Dw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 B 3Dw Uw2 D Rw2 R2 3Lw U' Dw2 R2 Fw2 3Lw2 Uw2 3Bw2 L R Rw' D' Dw' L' D' Dw B' L 3Dw Lw 3Dw' 3Bw2 U Rw Uw2 3Uw2 F2 D' 3Bw' Dw2 B2 Fw' Bw2 Rw 3Rw' Fw' 3Bw2 R2 Fw2 Dw2 3Lw 3Fw Uw2 D2 Lw2 U' 3Bw2 3Uw2 Lw' 3Lw' U L Bw' F' Rw' 3Uw' Rw B2 Lw 3Rw Rw2 U2 Rw2 Bw2 D' 3Rw2 D' L R B' Uw' 3Fw' Dw L2 Uw' Bw' Dw' 3Bw' Fw2 3Fw
C #2 3Fw2 Lw' 3Bw' F2 Fw R2 D' Lw Dw' U 3Dw Uw2 D2 3Lw' 3Uw 3Fw F' B2 3Uw2 Rw' Fw2 3Lw Rw2 3Bw' 3Dw' Lw2 Uw2 Fw2 U 3Rw 3Lw2 R Fw' 3Uw L2 B' L2 3Lw F2 U' B 3Rw 3Fw F2 Lw2 Bw B 3Dw' F 3Uw' 3Fw' Rw2 D 3Rw2 3Dw 3Rw L' R' 3Bw' Rw' 3Rw2 3Bw 3Lw2 U2 F U' D2 Fw' B 3Lw2 Fw2 3Fw' D' F 3Fw' 3Dw 3Uw R' D' L' Rw' 3Lw2 3Fw F2 3Bw Rw2 3Dw2 3Fw' D2 Lw' D B2 Rw 3Bw L' Bw' D' F U2 D
C #3 L2 F' R' 3Bw Dw' B Dw2 F 3Rw' Uw2 L Fw2 3Fw2 3Bw2 Uw' 3Fw2 Fw2 3Rw' B' Fw' L2 3Lw 3Rw2 3Fw Uw R' Fw2 3Lw2 3Bw' D' 3Bw2 L' B Uw' Bw Fw' D2 Bw2 D 3Dw Lw' Bw2 3Rw 3Bw' 3Rw L' Bw2 3Bw 3Rw Lw2 3Lw' Rw' 3Bw2 Rw' D B' Bw2 Dw U2 Bw2 D' 3Rw2 Bw' B2 3Bw Fw2 3Lw2 D Lw' L' D2 Uw2 3Uw R2 F L 3Fw' 3Dw2 F2 L2 3Fw' D2 Rw' Lw2 D2 3Rw L2 Fw2 3Fw' 3Lw L Bw' D2 L 3Dw 3Bw2 F' Dw2 B2 Fw
C Ex#1 3Lw B' 3Dw2 Uw B Bw L2 D2 3Uw R 3Rw' Uw' Bw2 3Uw R L2 B2 Lw2 U' Dw' B Lw' B2 R 3Fw2 R2 3Dw2 Uw2 3Lw Uw R' D' 3Dw' Uw 3Fw2 Bw' D Uw2 Dw' 3Rw U Lw' Uw' Dw Fw Dw2 U' Rw U2 D Rw2 3Bw 3Dw2 Uw2 3Uw 3Fw' U2 3Lw' F2 D R2 Rw2 Lw' L' 3Dw' U 3Fw D' 3Uw' Fw' B' U Lw' Bw 3Fw' B2 R' Dw2 Fw D' 3Uw2 B 3Lw2 Dw2 3Uw 3Rw' Lw Dw2 Rw' L2 Lw' Fw' B' Uw' 3Rw' 3Lw 3Dw Fw2 R 3Rw2
C Ex#2 3Rw2 Rw' R' B 3Bw2 F 3Fw' U 3Dw2 3Fw' Fw2 U Lw Dw2 Bw 3Fw2 D 3Bw' 3Uw2 3Rw2 B2 3Uw' 3Rw2 B2 Bw2 L' 3Bw' Lw' Rw' Bw' R L2 Dw' Bw' 3Uw2 Dw Bw 3Rw2 R 3Lw2 3Uw' U2 Bw' Uw' L' Dw2 Lw' D' 3Uw2 Rw' F 3Fw Uw B2 F2 D' L' U2 Fw' L2 F L2 3Fw Fw Dw' Uw 3Lw2 F 3Lw2 Uw' Lw2 Rw2 3Lw2 3Bw2 Lw Rw2 Dw Fw D2 R' Lw Fw Rw2 Fw 3Fw' 3Bw2 Uw2 B2 F2 3Lw 3Fw' Bw 3Uw 3Lw2 D' R 3Fw' 3Uw' R' 3Dw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L2 F2 D2 R2 D' F2 L2 U2 L' B2 L U' B R' B' D2 B2 D L' Fw'
A #2 F2 D U L2 D' U' R D U2 L' R D F U R B' D Fw' Uw'
A #3 B2 L D2 R' U2 R' F2 U2 L' U2 R B' R U2 F2 L2 U' B' U Rw
A Ex#1 L2 U2 L' F2 U2 L U2 B2 L2 D' R' B' U' B D L' F' L B Rw' Uw2
A Ex#2 U2 B2 D2 F2 D F2 R2 D' L F' L' U2 L U' B2 F2 L' B2 D Rw2 Uw'
B #1 F2 D2 R2 F2 R2 B L2 F R2 F' U' L' R' D2 B' D2 L D' L B2 U' Rw' Uw2
B #2 F2 R2 F2 D2 L2 D' U' B2 D' R' B' L R' F L2 R F L2 F' D Fw Uw
B #3 U2 R2 D F2 L2 D F2 U' L2 D' F L B D' F' R2 U2 B L R2 F' Rw Uw2
B Ex#1 U' L2 U' B2 D B2 U' L2 U2 R D' R2 F' R2 U' R U' B2 L' D2 Rw2
B Ex#2 D U2 B2 D R2 U2 R2 B R2 F2 R' D2 F D' F2 R D L' R2 Fw Uw2
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F D R2 D' L2 F2 D2 U B D2 L' U2 F R D2 B2 F L2 U2 F2 R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F L2 F D2 U2 B L2 F2 L2 B2 U2 F L' B U' R2 D2 R' U' B2 L B' R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F L2 B' R2 F L2 B' F2 U2 L2 U' F' R2 U2 R B F D F' R2 B2 R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B R2 F L2 B' R2 B D' U B' L' R D' L U R' U2 L
A #2 L2 D' L2 U F2 L2 B2 R2 D2 B2 U' L' R' D R' D U' F' U' F
A #3 R' B2 R B2 U2 B2 D2 L B2 L' B2 U R B L' U' L R' U2 L2
A #4 L' D2 R F2 L' U2 B2 R2 D R' D U L2 D' R U' L2 F D2
A #5 U2 L' U2 L D2 U2 L R D' B F' L' U' B F2 U' B2 R2 F
A Ex#1 B L2 B R L F B' R U' L' B U2 B2 R2 F' R2 F D2 B' U2
A Ex#2 R2 U' L2 U F2 D' R2 F2 D' B F2 R' U' L' D F' L' B2 L' D
B #1 F2 U2 F2 U2 L2 R' F2 L' B2 D2 F2 U R' B2 F' L2 D' L F'
B #2 L2 U' F2 D' B2 D2 F2 D' B L R2 B' D' F' D F' D' R2 F'
B #3 U' L2 F2 D B2 U' B2 R2 U L R B' D' R' F2 R F2 U' F' L'
B #4 L' U2 B2 U2 F2 U2 L2 F2 D' B L F' L2 R F U' B R' F'
B #5 R2 F2 L' B R2 D2 L' U2 R B2 D' B2 R2 D2 F' D2 F' U2 B2 D2
B Ex#1 R2 D R2 B' U D2 B2 D R U B2 L2 B D2 B' R2 U2 R2 B'
B Ex#2 B' D F R2 F' R' B U F U D2 F2 U2 B2 R D2 F2 R2 U2 L2
C #1 D' B D2 R' F' U D B L U2 L' D' B2 L2 U' B2 U B2 U F2
C #2 D2 R B L' D L D' F U' B2 L' B L2 F2 B R2 F R2 U2
C #3 U L2 D' U' F2 D B2 D U' B F' L' B' U2 R2 D R D' L' U
C #4 U2 L2 F2 U F2 U' R2 F2 U2 F2 D' F' L2 R' B' U' L' U' B F L
C #5 R L2 B' D L' U F L U B2 U2 D2 L2 D2 L2 B R2 B2 R2 D2
C Ex#1 U R' B R L U' L' U D' L' D' B D2 L2 B L2 U2 F' B
C Ex#2 L' F D R2 B U' R F2 L D R2 U' R2 D2 F2 R2 D L2 D2 L2
D #1 U' F2 R2 B2 L2 D2 B2 R F' D' F' L2 B2 U R2 F U' L' U2
D #2 B' D2 R2 F L2 B2 F D2 U' L U L2 R U B2 D2 F U2 B'
D #3 B' U' B2 U' L D R' L2 B' U B2 R' L2 F2 R D2 F2 D2 F2 L2
D #4 D2 L D2 U2 L2 D2 R D2 F U2 B' U2 L2 U B R U R2 F'
D #5 R U2 R2 B2 R F2 L D2 L2 D R U2 F' U B' D2 U' L F
D Ex#1 D2 R2 U2 R2 B2 U L2 B2 D F' D L R F U L' R F L2 U'
D Ex#2 U F2 U L2 B2 U' L2 U' L' U' B' R2 D2 U L' R F' R
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' F' U L' F' D R' F' D L U2 R2 D' R2 B2 U R2 D2 B2 R2
A #2 B U R D2 R' D R' D F2 B U B2 U' R2 U' F2 U' L2 F2
A #3 B R2 F D' B2 R2 D' F' D F D' L2 B2 L2 F2 U' D2
A #4 R' F2 L R' B2 D2 R D2 R U' R U F' D' B D L B' D'
A #5 L2 F' R B U' B' U R2 U B2 D2 L2 B' R2 F2 L2 U2 R2 F2
A Ex#1 F R' F' B2 L D' R' F L2 F D' F2 D2 B R2 L2 D2 R2 B2
A Ex#2 B2 F2 U R2 D' F2 U' B D F' D2 F' L' F2 R U' B2 L2 D2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U' D' R L2 F2 R F L F U' B U2 F2 B L2 U2 L2 U2
A #2 R2 F R2 B U2 B' F' R2 U2 F L D L' R D U' R2 D F' L'
A #3 F' D B' L F D' F2 L B2 L B' R2 U2 B' L2 B' U2 F2 D2 B
A Ex#1 B2 L2 D L2 R2 F2 L2 D L2 U L' D2 L2 B' R U L B2 R F2
A Ex#2 F R D2 R' B' R B U2 R2 F D' F2 U2 R' L' B2 L2 U2 D2
B #1 D' R2 F2 D2 R2 F2 U' F2 D L B U L R2 B2 D R B2 U' R'
B #2 F2 U' L2 U2 L2 D2 U' R F D2 L' U R' U2 B L2 U' F'
B #3 F2 L' B2 R' D2 B2 L F2 D2 R D F R' U2 B2 U B' F2 L R2
B Ex#1 L B R' L' F' B' L' B' U' R2 F L2 B2 D2 F2 B2 L' F2
B Ex#2 R2 U F2 D U' F2 L2 D2 F L' F2 D U2 R B L' U R2 U'
C #1 L2 D F L' B' D F2 U' D F L U' R2 U2 L2 F2 U B2 R2 U'
C #2 D2 F' L2 U2 L2 D2 B2 F' R' D2 U B' U' F L U' L' F2 D2
C #3 B2 D2 U2 R2 F L2 F L2 F R U L B D R' D2 L U2 F2 U'
C Ex#1 B2 D B2 U' L2 U' B2 F2 D F L' U F2 U2 L' D' R2 B2 D F
C Ex#2 R' F' R2 U' D2 B2 L B' D R2 F' R2 U F2 U L2 U B2 L2 D' R2
D #1 L U2 R U2 L2 F2 D2 U2 F L' D L R2 D B' U2 R B2
D #2 F2 R2 U' L2 B2 D' B2 U2 R2 U' L B2 F L' R U L2 F2 U2 B F
D #3 B2 R2 B2 L' F2 D2 L' R2 F2 D B' F2 R2 D' R' F D' B2 R D
D Ex#1 L D2 L' U L2 D' R' U B' U B2 R2 L2 U2 F2 D' B2 U' F2 U
D Ex#2 R2 F2 R2 F2 R F2 L B2 R' D B U' L B' L2 F L' D2 R' D2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4+ DR4+ DL4- UL6+ U0+ R1+ D0+ L1- ALL3- y2 U5- R5- D6+ L2+ ALL1- UL
A #2 UR5- DR4- DL0+ UL5- U2+ R1- D4- L3- ALL0+ y2 U6+ R5+ D5- L0+ ALL3- UR DL
A #3 UR6+ DR2- DL6+ UL2+ U6+ R5- D5- L3+ ALL2- y2 U3+ R0+ D4- L0+ ALL2+ DR DL
A #4 UR2- DR0+ DL6+ UL4+ U5+ R5- D5- L0+ ALL3+ y2 U2- R0+ D0+ L3+ ALL1- UR DL UL
A #5 UR1- DR4+ DL5+ UL2+ U1- R4+ D0+ L5+ ALL3+ y2 U5+ R5- D3- L1- ALL4+ UR
A Ex#1 UR0+ DR3- DL3- UL6+ U2- R4- D3- L6+ ALL4- y2 U0+ R2- D2- L5- ALL4+ DL UL
A Ex#2 UR6+ DR2- DL0+ UL6+ U4+ R0+ D1+ L0+ ALL0+ y2 U1- R4+ D2- L1+ ALL1- UL
B #1 UR2+ DR4+ DL3- UL0+ U2+ R4- D4- L4- ALL3+ y2 U2- R4+ D4- L2+ ALL1- DL
B #2 UR3- DR1+ DL3+ UL1+ U4+ R5+ D4+ L0+ ALL6+ y2 U3- R5- D3+ L1- ALL1+ UR DL
B #3 UR1- DR1- DL3+ UL5+ U5+ R1- D3- L0+ ALL3+ y2 U0+ R1- D4- L4- ALL0+ DR DL
B #4 UR6+ DR1- DL4- UL5- U5+ R3- D1- L5+ ALL4- y2 U3- R2+ D6+ L5+ ALL3+ DL UL
B #5 UR4+ DR4+ DL2- UL4+ U2+ R0+ D2- L4- ALL4- y2 U1- R4+ D0+ L5+ ALL3- DR DL UL
B Ex#1 UR0+ DR2+ DL0+ UL0+ U0+ R1- D1- L4+ ALL4+ y2 U4+ R4- D2- L6+ ALL3- DR DL
B Ex#2 UR3- DR5+ DL5+ UL6+ U4+ R2+ D1+ L6+ ALL3+ y2 U0+ R4+ D3- L6+ ALL3- UR UL
C #1 UR1- DR2- DL1+ UL4+ U0+ R6+ D0+ L1- ALL2- y2 U6+ R4+ D6+ L2+ ALL1- UR DR
C #2 UR6+ DR0+ DL3+ UL3+ U0+ R5+ D3- L6+ ALL6+ y2 U2+ R1+ D3+ L6+ ALL5+ DL
C #3 UR5+ DR3+ DL5- UL3+ U3+ R0+ D1+ L5- ALL2+ y2 U4- R3+ D6+ L1+ ALL6+ UR DL UL
C #4 UR4- DR3+ DL4- UL4+ U6+ R2+ D6+ L5- ALL3+ y2 U0+ R5- D3+ L4- ALL2- UR DR
C #5 UR3- DR5+ DL1+ UL0+ U1+ R4- D4+ L6+ ALL6+ y2 U4+ R5- D1- L1+ ALL6+
C Ex#1 UR3- DR5+ DL4- UL2+ U5- R5- D2- L3+ ALL5+ y2 U3+ R6+ D6+ L2+ ALL1+
C Ex#2 UR0+ DR5- DL2+ UL6+ U6+ R2- D2- L4+ ALL4+ y2 U5+ R2- D3- L4+ ALL3- DR UL
D #1 UR4+ DR1- DL6+ UL0+ U3+ R2+ D0+ L3+ ALL4- y2 U2- R4+ D5+ L4- ALL5+ UR DL UL
D #2 UR2- DR5+ DL1- UL0+ U2- R1+ D3+ L4- ALL1- y2 U5- R1+ D3- L3- ALL2+ DR
D #3 UR3- DR2- DL2+ UL2- U1+ R3+ D5+ L1- ALL4+ y2 U3+ R0+ D1+ L3+ ALL1- UR DR
D #4 UR3+ DR2- DL5+ UL0+ U4+ R2+ D5+ L2+ ALL1+ y2 U0+ R5- D5+ L5- ALL1+ DR UL
D #5 UR1- DR4- DL4- UL2- U4- R3- D0+ L4- ALL3+ y2 U0+ R5- D3+ L3+ ALL2- UR DR UL
D Ex#1 UR5+ DR5- DL0+ UL4+ U5+ R5- D0+ L0+ ALL5+ y2 U2+ R4+ D4- L4- ALL1- UR DR DL
D Ex#2 UR2- DR3- DL2+ UL2- U3+ R6+ D3- L0+ ALL3+ y2 U4+ R2+ D2- L4+ ALL0+ UR
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR0+ DR6+ DL2+ UL4- U2- R4+ D5- L6+ ALL0+ y2 U5- R6+ D1+ L3- ALL3- DL
A #2 UR0+ DR5+ DL6+ UL2+ U4- R5+ D3- L4+ ALL3+ y2 U1+ R4+ D5- L6+ ALL4- DR
A #3 UR5- DR4+ DL3- UL6+ U1- R6+ D3- L3- ALL0+ y2 U5- R1+ D3+ L2+ ALL0+ DR DL UL
A #4 UR1- DR6+ DL1- UL2- U2- R1+ D5- L4+ ALL3- y2 U3+ R5+ D2+ L1+ ALL5+ UR DL
A #5 UR2- DR6+ DL0+ UL0+ U2+ R0+ D5+ L6+ ALL2- y2 U4+ R4- D6+ L1- ALL2+ UR DR DL UL
A Ex#1 UR6+ DR0+ DL3- UL4+ U6+ R5+ D4+ L4+ ALL2+ y2 U5+ R1+ D1- L4- ALL3- DR
A Ex#2 UR1+ DR2- DL2+ UL1+ U6+ R4+ D3+ L4+ ALL5+ y2 U2+ R5+ D1+ L3+ ALL2+ UR DL
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #3 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #3 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #4 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #5 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
C #1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
C #2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
C #3 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
C #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
C #5 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
C Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
C Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B' L' R U' L B R L R' U' u b'
A #2 L' B R' L R L R B' U' B' R' u' b
A #3 L' B R U' B U L' B L U L' u l
A #4 B' U L B' L R' B' R B R' L' u' l r b
A #5 R' L' U' R' U' R B' U' B' R' U' u l' b
A Ex#1 B R' B U' R U L R U' L' B' u' l
A Ex#2 L' R' U' L U' L' B L' U' L R' u l' r b
B #1 R' U' L U' L B L B R L' B u r' b
B #2 R' L B' R' L' B L R U' B' R' b
B #3 B L U B' U L' R B U' L R' u l r b
B #4 R U L' U R' L' U' L' R' U' B' u l' r b
B #5 L R U B' R' L R U R' B' U u r'
B Ex#1 R' U R U B R' L' R L R' B' u' b'
B Ex#2 B' U' L' R' L U B' R' L' U B' u' l
C #1 U B R' L' B R' L B R' L' U u' r'
C #2 U R' B L' R U L R' B L' R' u' r' b'
C #3 U L' U L' B R B' L B' R U' l' r
C #4 B' L' R' B L' R' B' R' U' R' L u'
C #5 B U' R B' U R' U L' B' R U' u r b'
C Ex#1 R L' B L' R U' R' B' L' U' B' u' l' r b'
C Ex#2 U L R B' R' U' B R' L U' R' r' b
D #1 B' L' U' B L U' L U' B U' L u' l' r' b
D #2 R' U B L U' R' L R U' R L r
D #3 L R' U' R' L R' U' L R L B' u' l r
D #4 L B R B' U' R B' R B R' B l' r
D #5 U' R U' R B L' R' L U' L U r b
D Ex#1 B' R B L U R U L R U' B u l
D Ex#2 R' U' R U L' R B' L' B L B u' r' b
E #1 R B L' B L U L B R' L' R' l' r b'
E #2 R' B L' R' L' B U' L' U' B' U' u' r b'
E #3 B' L' U L U B' L B' R U' L u b'
E #4 B' R B R U R' L U L' U' R' u r' b
E #5 U' R B' R B' R L' B R' B L' r'
E Ex#1 L' U L' B R' U' B R B' U L' l' b'
E Ex#2 U R' L B' U R L R' L' U B' l' r
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B L U' R U' R U' L U' R' u r' b'
A #2 U' L R B R' U L U' R B' L r' b'
A #3 L' B L B' U L R L B' R L' u r
A #4 U' R' U' R' U' B' R' U' R' L R' u l r b'
A #5 R' B' R' U R' U B' L B L B' u' b
A Ex#1 B' L' R U' L B' L U B R B' u' l'
A Ex#2 B' U B' L' U' L' R' U B' L' R u l'
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U B' R U' R' B R' U B L'
A #2 L B L' U' R' B L' R U B R'
A #3 L R U B R B' U' R' L' B' L
A #4 R U B L' R' U' B' U' L B' R'
A #5 B U L U B' L B' R' L' R U
A Ex#1 R B R' B' U' R L B L U L'
A Ex#2 U L R' L' U' L' R' U' L' B U
B #1 L R L' U B L B' R' B' L' B
B #2 L R L U B L B' U L U B
B #3 B L U B' L B' U L' B' U B
B #4 U R L' R U L' B U L' U B
B #5 R U R' U' L' U' R L B L' U'
B Ex#1 B R B' R' U' R B' L U L' U'
B Ex#2 B L R U L R' L B R' B R
C #1 R U' R B L' R' U L' R' B' U'
C #2 R L B' R' L' R U L' U' R U
C #3 U R B R B U B U B' R' B
C #4 L R B' U' L R' U B U' B R'
C #5 R B L U L' U B L' R B R'
C Ex#1 B U R U' B' L' R' U' L' B R'
C Ex#2 L R U' R U L' U L' U R L
D #1 L R B L B' R' U R' B' L U
D #2 R U B L' B U L' B' U L B
D #3 B L U L B R' U B' U R L'
D #4 U L R' B U B' R U' L' U R'
D #5 R B U R U B' R' L R' U B
D Ex#1 U B U B R' B' U B R' B R
D Ex#2 R B U' R L' R' U B' R U' B
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R L U L' B' L' U' R U' L
A #2 U R' U L B R' U R' B' U L'
A #3 U B L R U' L' B' U B' R' L'
A #4 U R B' L U' L' B L' R U R
A #5 R U R B' L U' L' R U' R B'
A Ex#1 B L U R' U' B' R U' L U L
A Ex#2 L U L U L' B R U' R L' U
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,2) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (3,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (0,-2) / (-4,-2) / (0,-5) / (3,-2) / (4,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) /
A #2 (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (-1,-1) / (3,-3) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (4,-1) / (6,-2) / (4,0) /
A #3 (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-5,1) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (1,-5) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (0,-4) / (2,-3) / (3,0)
A #4 (4,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (-2,-1) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (6,0) / (2,0) / (0,-4) / (1,0) / (0,-4) /
A #5 (4,0) / (-4,-1) / (1,4) / (5,-4) / (-2,-5) / (6,-4) / (6,-3) / (-3,0)
A Ex#1 (1,0) / (-4,2) / (0,3) / (-2,-5) / (6,0) / (-1,-4) / (0,-5) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-5,0) / (5,0) / (-2,-3) / (3,0)
A Ex#2 (4,0) / (-4,2) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (1,-4) / (0,-4) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (2,-1)
B #1 (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-5,4) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (5,-3) / (-2,-3) / (-3,-3)
B #2 (-5,0) / (-4,2) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (1,0) / (2,0) / (3,-2) / (-4,-4) / (6,0)
B #3 (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (-4,-4) / (-3,0) / (1,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-3,-4) / (0,-4) / (-4,-4) / (-2,0)
B #4 (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-2,-2) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (2,-1) /
B #5 (0,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (-5,-5) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (6,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (6,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,0)
B Ex#1 (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (0,3) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (0,-2) / (5,0) / (5,-2) / (2,0) / (-4,0)
B Ex#2 (0,5) / (1,-5) / (-3,6) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (3,-2) / (6,-3) / (-4,-3) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,-3) / (1,0)
C #1 (0,-4) / (1,-2) / (5,5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-5) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (5,0) / (0,-2) /
C #2 (3,-1) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (-4,0) / (6,-3) / (3,-5) / (6,-1) / (-2,0) / (2,-3) / (4,-3) / (6,-5) /
C #3 (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (-5,0) / (4,0) / (1,-2) / (-2,0) / (0,-4)
C #4 (-2,0) / (2,-1) / (-5,-2) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (5,-3) / (2,-1) / (-4,-3) /
C #5 (-3,-1) / (3,0) / (-5,4) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (6,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-5) / (3,-4) / (1,0) / (-1,-4)
C Ex#1 (0,5) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (1,-2) / (2,-1) / (3,0) / (-3,-2) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (2,-1) / (0,-5) / (-3,0)
C Ex#2 (-2,0) / (-3,3) / (-1,5) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (1,-4) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-4)
D #1 (3,2) / (6,0) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (-4,-1) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (-3,-1) / (0,-2) / (-1,-4) / (0,-2)
D #2 (-3,-4) / (0,6) / (0,3) / (4,-5) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (1,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (6,-4) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (6,0)
D #3 (-2,0) / (0,3) / (0,3) / (6,0) / (5,-1) / (-5,-2) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-1,-3) / (-5,0) / (4,-5) / (2,0) / (4,0)
D #4 (4,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,5) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-4,-1) / (6,-4) / (6,-2)
D #5 (-5,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (4,-2) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (6,-3) / (-3,-4) / (-5,-4) / (6,0)
D Ex#1 (-2,0) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-2,-5) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-5) / (4,-4) / (0,-5) / (0,-4)
D Ex#2 (4,3) / (-1,-4) / (-2,-5) / (6,0) / (-4,-1) / (-3,-5) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-4) / (6,-2) / (4,0) / (6,-1)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,5) / (1,-5) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (5,-3) / (0,-2) / (2,-1) / (-2,-5) /
A #2 (1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (4,-5) / (-3,-3) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-2,-3) / (-4,0) / (4,0)
A #3 (1,0) / (-1,5) / (4,1) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (2,-4) / (0,-2) / (2,-2)
A #4 (1,0) / (2,-1) / (3,-3) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (3,-4) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (4,-3) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (0,-2)
A #5 (0,5) / (3,0) / (4,1) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-3) / (2,0) / (4,-5) / (-4,0) /
A Ex#1 (-2,3) / (2,5) / (-5,-2) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (5,0) / (4,0) / (4,-4)
A Ex#2 (0,-4) / (3,3) / (-5,4) / (6,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-3) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (4,-1) / (1,-2) / (-2,0)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L2 F2 L2 B2 D2 B' D2 B2 U B' L R U F R B2 U' F2 Uw2 Rw2 L2 B' R' Fw2 B2 Uw2 U2 B' Uw2 B' R' Uw D' R F' L Uw D Fw Uw2 D' Rw' Fw2 x y'
A #2 R B2 U' D' B2 U' B' L2 F' U F' R2 F' B2 R2 F2 R2 U2 R2 F2 Rw2 F2 D L2 F' U' Rw2 F2 Rw2 B Rw2 D F2 Rw' F2 U Rw2 B2 Uw' F' Rw2 F' L U2 Rw Uw2 x'
A #3 U' B2 D R2 B2 L2 U L2 D U F' L' B D' R F' R' D2 R' F' U Fw2 L2 R F' Uw2 D2 B' L' Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 U2 F' D F2 Uw F Uw' B2 Rw Fw2 F' Uw L Fw2 D z y'
A Ex#1 B' F' U2 L2 U2 F L2 U2 B2 F' U L F U R F2 D B' L B2 Uw2 Fw2 D2 Fw2 R B D2 F' L' U2 Rw2 U2 Uw B' D U' B R2 Fw Rw' L' Fw2 L' F x2 y
A Ex#2 B2 L' F2 R2 D2 R2 U2 F2 L' U' D' F B2 U' L2 B2 L' D Fw2 Uw2 L D Rw2 D' R' D' L2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw' B R2 U B Uw R2 F Rw Fw U Rw z' y
B #1 B2 L U2 L' B2 R2 F2 D2 L2 U2 L' D' L' B' U' R' L2 B R2 B D Fw2 R Fw2 B2 L Uw2 U2 L2 F Uw2 R F D2 Uw' Fw2 F' Uw' L Uw Rw Fw R2 Uw D Rw F2 x y'
B #2 R2 D2 B2 U' L2 D' R2 F2 B2 D R2 B D' U R B D2 F B' D R2 Rw2 F Uw2 F' Uw2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 D U' B R2 Fw2 Rw B' R' F' B U Fw Uw F' Rw2 Fw' R2 x' y'
B #3 F2 L D2 R2 U2 R B2 U2 R' F2 D' F' U' R D L R' F' L' F2 Uw2 L' Fw2 B2 Rw2 F B2 R' Uw2 L B' L' B2 Uw Fw2 L' Uw D B' D Fw U2 Rw U2 D B z'
B Ex#1 L' D' F2 R' U' F D2 L2 U F2 B2 L D2 L2 U2 L R2 U2 F2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 R B Uw2 D2 Fw2 F L' R F' Rw2 L' Uw' R Uw' L' U Fw L2 B2 Uw' Rw' F R z' y'
B Ex#2 D2 R2 D U2 B2 U L2 R2 F R2 U2 L U' R2 B' F R2 Rw2 F D Fw2 D' U F U2 L2 Fw2 U' R' F' U2 Rw' Uw2 B Uw Rw' Fw' U Rw2 Uw B2 x y2
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw Fw Rw' Fw U R' Lw2 Dw' R Dw2 B' Fw D' Lw2 F' Rw' F2 R' F2 Rw' B Bw' Dw2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 F L2 Bw2 Fw2 L Lw2 Uw L F2 U2 B' Bw2 Fw2 L' Dw L Bw' U R' Uw' L B' Rw' Bw' Lw' Fw R' F Lw' F2 B' Fw Bw R2 3Rw
A #2 B R Rw Dw' Fw2 B2 Lw' R2 D' F' Dw2 Bw' Uw' U2 Rw' F B2 Fw' D2 B' D U' Fw' Rw2 D Uw2 Rw2 Lw2 D' Fw2 R Dw F2 D' Lw' Dw' F2 D Dw Uw2 R2 Bw2 U2 Uw Fw2 Lw' Rw' F Fw R' D' Uw B Lw' U2 Uw' Rw D2 F' Fw 3Rw'
A #3 D Rw' D Dw Uw2 F2 Fw B2 Uw F' L R' D2 L Lw Dw B Bw2 Fw L' Dw' D2 F' Bw' Fw Uw B L' R' Fw' Rw' F' Dw' R' Lw2 Uw B2 R2 Lw2 U Uw Bw2 Uw' Bw2 R' L Uw2 Dw2 U Bw Lw Bw' Uw2 B' Rw' L2 Dw' B2 Dw' Fw 3Fw' 3Uw
A Ex#1 Dw R L' F2 U Bw R' Rw B Fw' Rw' Bw' R L Uw2 B' U2 Rw Bw Lw2 Fw Rw2 Uw' D' B F' Rw2 B' U' Bw B R' Bw F R' Fw' D L2 F2 Lw' L2 R U Fw2 D' Rw R' Lw2 U D' Uw' Fw' D2 U Uw2 R Dw' R2 Fw2 F2 3Rw 3Uw
A Ex#2 R' Fw2 D' Dw B2 Lw2 R L' Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 L' R Fw Lw' Rw Dw R D Lw L Bw' Fw' D' L Uw' Lw' Dw Fw' U Dw2 D2 R2 Uw2 B2 U D R Bw U2 Rw Bw' U2 Bw' Fw2 U2 Dw Bw2 Rw Lw R' Fw' Dw2 Fw' B' Rw' D B Rw2 F2 3Rw2
B #1 Fw' L2 B Fw' D2 R' Rw Dw Bw' D2 Dw' U Bw R F L' D2 R2 Bw2 Dw2 B L B2 Lw2 Fw2 Dw L2 F2 Dw' R' L Uw L F2 Lw' Bw R2 U' D' R' Lw' D2 F D Uw' Rw U' B2 L F' R' Dw L Lw Fw2 Lw2 R' B' Lw Rw2 3Fw'
B #2 U' Bw2 Rw2 Bw2 Dw2 Bw2 Rw U D2 R' Rw' B2 D2 Bw' R' D' R U' Lw2 L' F2 Rw B2 U' F L Lw2 Bw' D Lw' Dw Rw2 B Bw R2 Rw' Fw' R' Bw2 Uw2 Lw2 Rw' Bw2 L' D B' Fw2 L' D2 Fw2 L Rw2 Uw' D Dw' L2 B Lw2 U2 D2 3Rw2
B #3 L' Lw2 Rw Dw D2 Uw' L U' Rw' B' Fw2 Dw Lw' D2 L' U2 Rw' Dw2 Fw2 Rw Lw' Fw L2 Bw Rw' L2 Lw Dw D U' R2 Dw L2 U' F2 B' U2 D F2 Lw' Rw Bw' U' Bw' Rw B' Dw Bw D2 Bw' R2 Rw U' Dw' Rw2 B' L' Bw2 D2 Fw 3Rw' 3Uw2
B Ex#1 B Lw' B L U L2 Rw R2 Uw' Dw2 Fw2 B Uw' Fw' F' U2 Fw2 L' R2 D R' F Uw' Bw L' Bw2 D L2 U' Uw2 R Bw Rw2 L2 Dw B' Dw Rw R2 Bw L2 Lw R Fw2 Uw2 R2 Lw F' D' L2 Lw' U' Bw' R Fw' Lw2 Rw2 L2 Dw Rw2 3Fw 3Uw'
B Ex#2 Uw2 D' Fw R2 Dw' U B' U' Lw2 Uw2 L2 Dw2 Bw U D' B' Dw2 Bw B Rw' Dw Rw Dw F L R' U' F Uw Bw' D' Fw' B' L' Fw R' F' Fw2 B2 Rw B Lw' Rw Bw2 U' Bw B' R Fw F B' L2 U Lw F' Lw B' Lw Bw' F 3Rw'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' U2 R F2 D2 B2 U2 R B2 D' F' U R' D2 U' F' R U' F U2 Fw' Uw' R2 B2 U2 F' D2 F2 D2 R2 U2 R2 B R D L' R' U F R2 U2 R' D2 Rw' Uw B' L2 R2 B' D2 F D2 B' R2 D R' U' L B2 F D L B D L Fw Uw2 L2 U' B2 L2 U L2 R2 B2 R2 F' L R2 U2 R' F' R2 U L2 R' U' Fw' L2 R2 B2 D2 L2 D2 U' B2 F U2 R B F U B' D2 R' D' L U Rw' Uw2 D U2 L2 D' B2 D2 L2 B2 F D' F D2 F2 D F2 R' D B2 L2 D L2 D2 R2 D R2 U2 B' U L D2 F2 U' F2 L B2 R' U' Fw Uw' U' F2 L2 R2 D U2 F2 L2 D2 L2 U' F' D R B' F D2 L B2 F2 L' Uw' U2 B2 L B2 U2 R D2 R' B2 F' L' D2 R D2 U' R' F' D2 B' D Rw2 B R2 B2 D2 L2 U2 B' L2 B2 U2 L2 U L D' U' R2 F U' B F' U2 Fw' Uw2 B' F L2 B' D2 U2 L F2 R D U2 L' D F R' B D2 Fw' Uw2 L U2 L' B2 L' B2 D2 R' B2 D2 R U R2 B' R' D2 L' B' D2 L2 R2 Uw2 D2 R2 D2 F2 L2 R2 D B2 U L' U2 L2 U' B L' U L2 F' R' B' Rw2 Uw F' R2 U2 B' D2 L2 B D2 F U' B2 F2 L U2 B U R F' U B2 Rw' Uw2 R2 U2 L2 D2 F2 L F2 R' F2 U2 R2 D' L2 R' B' U B R F' U' B' Rw' Uw U2 B2 L' R F2 D2 L2 R2 F R U2 R' F' U B2 R2 U2 B2 U' Rw Uw2 U2 B2 U2 L2 U2 R2 B' R2 D' R B2 D2 L' R' F' L' U' L' R Uw2 D R2 U2 B2 D' U2 R2 F2 U' L B' D' R D' F' U R' U L2 U Rw' Uw' B D2 F2 L2 U2 L2 D2 B' L2 F2 L U' L2 D' L U2 L2 U2 B' U2 Fw Uw' D2 L2 B U2 B F' D2 L2 B2 R D' R' B2 F2 U L' F2 L' D2 B' Rw Uw U2 L2 F2 U' L2 R2 D2 R F L2 D B2 L B2 U' F' L' R2 B2 U' F2 D2 U B2 L2 R2 D F' L R2 F D R U' B' L' F' U' L Fw' Uw2 L U2 L F2 L2 D2 F2 R' U2 R D' L2 R' B' L' B2 L2 F R' F2 Rw' L2 D2 B' R2 B' U2 F' D2 F2 D' L' B F2 R B F' U2 L' F U2 Rw L2 F2 D F2 R2 D2 U' L2 U B2 R B' F' D B' F2 R U' R2 D2 Rw' Uw U2 F2 D' L2 B2 D B2 D F2 L' F2 D' F L2 U' R2 U' R' B' L' Fw' Uw' R2 B' F' U2 L2 D2 U2 B2 F U F2 L F' R2 F' R2 F' D' B D2 R' Fw Uw R2 U' L2 B2 D' U B2 D' R2 F' D B2 L' F' R' U' B' U2 R' D2 Fw Uw' R' D2 U2 L F2 L2 U2 R F2 L2 B' D B2 L U2 F D2 L D2 R F Rw' Uw D2 B' L2 B2 R2 U2 R2 B U' L B' U2 F2 R D2 B2 R' D2 F2 Rw' Uw2 D2 F' L2 R2 D2 B' R2 B' L2 U' B F' U L D' F L2 F' L2 D2 Fw U B2 U2 F2 D F2 D L2 U' R2 B L' U R U L2 B D R' F D Fw' Uw R2 B U2 F2 R2 D2 U2 R2 F' U2 B D' L' B' L2 R' D' R' D2 U Fw' Uw' U2 R2 B2 D2 B' R2 F2 L2 R2 F L' B R D2 F' L' U' R2 B' U2 Fw F2 L2 U2 R2 B L2 F2 L' U L' D U' B2 U2 L' F' D' F' Rw Uw F2 U2 L2 R2 U L2 B2 F2 D B2 L' U B' R2 D' L2 B L' B2 F' D Rw2 B2 R B2 L R2 D2 L2 U2 B2 R' D' U2 B F2 U2 L' U L D' B' U' Rw2 Uw L2 U2 B2 D R2 F2 R2 B2 D L2 R2 B D' U2 L' U' L' R' F2 D2 U Rw' D2 B2 L2 F R2 D2 F2 R2 B D L R2 U B L F D' L D U' Fw Uw2 D2 R' B2 L' U2 R B2 R' D' B F2 U B' L B R D' R Fw Uw2 D' F2 R2 F2 D' L2 B2 U F2 D L2 B R U2 F2 R' U R' B L D2 Rw2 Uw D2 R' B2 F2 R D2 F2 R' U2 R F2 U' L' R U R' U F' D' B2 Rw' Uw R2 U2 R2 F2 D' R2 U L2 B2 F2 U2 R B D2 L U L R2 B2 R' B' Rw2 Uw2 U L2 F2 D2 U2 F2 R2 U' L2 B' R D' U' L D B U' R2 D2 F Rw2 U' R2 U' B2 U2 L2 R2 F2 D' B U B' L2 U2 L2 U2 F' L U2 R Fw Uw' D2 B2 R2 D2 R2 D B2 F2 R2 F U' F2 L' R' B2 F' U2 F2 U B' Rw2 R' U2 R' D2 L D2 U2 R' D2 F2 U2 F' L' R2 D' U2 R2 F' L' B Rw L B2 D2 F2 R2 U2 L D2 U2 L2 F U R B U2 L2 F2 D' F2 Rw Uw' D U2 F2 D F2 R2 D' F2 U' B F U' F2 D L' D' F' D' L' F2 D2 R2 U2 R2 B2 D L2 B2 U2 L F R B' D U2 R' D2 U2 Rw' F' R2 B' L2 D2 B' F2 R2 F' U' L U B2 F' R' D2 R2 U R U Rw' Uw L2 B2 U' B2 D' B2 D L2 R2 U' B R' U' R2 D2 R2 B' D U2 Rw' Uw R2 F U2 F2 L2 R2 F2 L2 B' D R2 B' F' D L U F2 U B2 F Rw' Uw R2 U R2 D' F2 D B2 L2 B2 F U2 B2 U L B2 D' R F' D U2 Rw' Uw2 L' F2 L F2 D2 L' R2 U2 F2 U2 F2 D R2 B L R' D' F U B' U Rw2 Uw U2 F U2 L2 F U2 L2 F' D' L2 R' D' R' B L U R' D L' D2 L F2 L U2 F2 U2 R2 D2 F' D' L F R2 D L2 B' D' B2 Rw2 Uw' B2 U' R2 U L2 F2 U R2 F2 D2 R2 B' D U R' B D B2 U F' R2 Fw' U2 F2 L2 B' L2 R2 F D2 B U2 L B' R' U' F' R' U L' U2 B' Rw U2 B' D2 F D2 F2 D2 F U' B' L' R F2 D' F R U2 F D' Rw Uw2 R2 U2 R2 D F2 U B2 R2 B2 D' U F D2 F R' F2 L2 F U R2 B Rw' Uw B U2 R2 U2 F2 D2 U2 F' R2 B2 U2 R' B' R' F2 L' U L F L B2 Rw' Uw' B2 D2 L2 F2 U2 B L2 B' D' U' B L2 D' F' D' F2 L' F2 U Fw Uw
Abhimanyu Singhal    India
Abhimanyu Singhal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 20.07   22.76   20.07 24.56 20.82 24.65 22.89
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 84 4.74   6.93   5.31 7.54 8.70 7.94 4.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 33.45   41.22   42.24 33.45 35.60 45.83 1:03.86
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 24 18.29   24.26   25.32 18.29 DNF 26.59 20.87
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 8.45   10.39   12.58 8.96 8.45 11.21 11.00
Skewb Combined First round 33 7.26   10.26   10.44 11.72 9.19 11.14 7.26
Square-1 Combined First round 26 35.99   48.26   52.11 41.40 51.27 DNF 35.99
Alex Bryant    USA
Alex Bryant
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 153 37.06   44.11   42.56 52.39 37.37 54.44 37.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 157 14.22   19.22   14.22 15.13 17.16 DNF 25.36
Pyraminx Combined First round 84 10.67   13.90   11.24 16.38 10.67 20.43 14.07
Alex Mays    USA
Alex Mays
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 18.11   18.60   20.87 18.88 18.11 18.51 18.42
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 3.92   5.29   23.66 5.33 5.53 3.92 5.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 68 1:47.05     1:47.05 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 78 1:07.16     1:13.71 1:07.16
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 8.64   10.94   14.17 10.61 8.64 11.66 10.55
Alex Ratowski    USA
Alex Ratowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 145 26.74   35.86   40.41 29.83 26.74 37.35 41.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 90 6.39   7.54   6.39 7.36 8.04 7.93 7.33
Pyraminx Combined First round 131 16.66   32.04   46.77 16.66 34.08 25.02 37.01
Skewb Combined First round 77 13.13   15.22   13.13 15.77 15.80 21.87 14.10
Alwin Rölz    Switzerland
Alwin Rölz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 16.83   18.09   17.09 19.27 17.90 19.97 16.83
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 4.08   5.05   4.08 4.86 5.38 7.06 4.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 54 1:24.38   1:30.34   1:29.51 1:30.19 1:31.32 1:35.98 1:24.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 36.57   40.13   36.57 43.93 39.19 37.26 DNF
Pyraminx Final 12 4.97   7.06   16.30 5.10 5.36 10.71 4.97
Combined First round 12 5.07   6.73   7.61 5.74 8.32 6.84 5.07
Skewb Combined First round 66 12.03   13.84   13.32 12.03 15.47 16.61 12.73
Amber Hockstok    USA
Amber Hockstok
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 19.56   22.90   24.38 21.03 23.82 23.85 19.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 57 1:27.99   1:38.47   1:48.77 1:29.01 1:27.99 1:40.56 1:45.84
Amogh Marabille    USA
Amogh Marabille
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 164 41.83   51.92   1:05.59 51.06 41.83 43.59 1:01.11
Andrew Cirincione    USA
Andrew Cirincione
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 15.71   17.74   DNF 15.97 16.78 20.47 15.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 20 5.57   6.87   9.51 6.70 5.57 5.70 8.21
Combined First round 20 4.02   4.45   4.02 4.07 4.95 4.34 5.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 48 1:01.40   1:20.91   1:34.20 1:20.69 1:01.40 1:16.21 1:25.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 38 2:38.74     2:38.74 2:46.74
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 5:20.02     5:20.02
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 23 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 31.58   44.30   31.58 41.35 47.16 45.08 46.46
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 9.78   10.20   9.78 12.74 10.30 10.19 10.10
Skewb Combined First round 27 6.87   9.74   6.87 7.02 10.74 12.89 11.47
Square-1 Combined First round 25 32.27   46.54   1:06.77 32.27 37.86 55.14 46.61
Andrew Hill    USA
Andrew Hill
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 169 49.45   58.30   50.95 1:27.12 49.45 1:11.14 52.80
Pyraminx Combined First round 114 11.55   17.19   12.86 18.61 11.55 DNF 20.10
Skewb Combined First round 95 14.97   29.26   14.97 24.81 DNF 30.22 32.76
Andrew Stallings    USA
Andrew Stallings
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 158 41.95   45.39   49.47 44.09 44.93 47.14 41.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 87 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 100 12.15   15.12   15.45 12.15 15.98 19.53 13.94
Andy Liu    Canada
Andy Liu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 15.98   18.07   18.76 17.30 18.16 19.58 15.98
First round 46 14.87   15.91   19.92 14.87 15.78 15.21 16.74
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 4.54   5.13   4.75 6.07 4.60 6.05 4.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 56 1:28.16   1:37.15   1:32.05 1:28.16 1:48.21 1:56.83 1:31.20
Pyraminx Combined First round 69 9.86   12.86   10.85 9.86 12.75 14.97 16.35
Skewb Combined First round 28 6.46   9.94   7.24 7.77 6.46 14.82 15.32
Anthony Mikulcic    USA
Anthony Mikulcic
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 18.66   22.73   19.51 25.04 25.32 18.66 23.65
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 103 6.04   8.19   6.84 11.21 8.68 9.05 6.04
Pyraminx Combined First round 109 15.20   16.38   19.73 16.60 15.85 16.68 15.20
Antoine Cantin    Canada
Antoine Cantin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.73   8.34   9.89 8.12 8.94 7.73 7.96
Second round 3 6.38   8.18   8.32 8.01 6.38 10.85 8.20
First round 3 7.14   8.30   8.61 7.61 DNF 8.68 7.14
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 1.94   3.52   1.94 2.58 6.92 2.84 5.13
Combined First round 4 2.20   2.47   2.68 4.53 2.21 2.52 2.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 33.27   39.64   45.95 39.72 38.13 41.08 33.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:18.00   1:21.40   1:21.44 1:23.02 1:22.74 1:20.03 1:18.00
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:23.48   2:41.26   2:23.48 2:44.89 2:55.40
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:58.97   4:06.42   4:12.80 4:07.50 3:58.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 52.35   DNF   52.35 55.79 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 33   36.67   36 33 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.66   11.47   11.01 11.56 11.83 10.66 13.78
Combined First round 1 11.23   12.16   11.23 12.31 11.49 15.01 12.68
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 37.60   44.19   37.60 48.20 46.76
Rubik's Clock Final 2 6.93   8.10   DNF 7.96 8.42 7.91 6.93
Combined First round 7 8.85   10.06   10.03 11.20 8.94 8.85 11.44
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:02.23   1:08.78   1:15.29 1:09.97 1:11.79 1:02.23 1:04.59
Pyraminx Final 4 2.77   4.99   8.85 4.98 2.77 5.51 4.49
Combined First round 5 3.57   4.70   6.85 3.57 4.12 5.35 4.62
Skewb Final 6 3.41   5.86   6.00 6.43 5.14 3.41 6.72
Combined First round 8 3.99   5.46   5.52 6.07 3.99 4.80 7.00
Square-1 Final 7 13.39   16.76   17.19 16.55 13.39 16.55 19.30
Combined First round 3 11.69   12.38   NR 12.45 27.04 12.12 12.56 11.69
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 9/11 49:23     9/11 49:23
Arjun Prasad    India
Arjun Prasad
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 12.63   18.25   15.95 12.63 19.27 19.53 22.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 73 5.63   6.52   6.29 7.53 7.39 5.63 5.88
Skewb Combined First round 48 10.04   11.82   11.67 10.04 12.29 13.42 11.51
Arnaud Soyez    France
Arnaud Soyez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 185 1:13.07   1:22.51   1:49.66 1:29.14 1:13.07 1:17.86 1:20.54
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 147 12.02   15.41   12.65 21.28 18.84 12.02 14.73
Austin Kolongowski    USA
Austin Kolongowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 23.15   24.79   26.05 23.15 27.78 23.61 24.71
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 142 9.27   14.60   23.55 9.27 10.15 15.83 17.82
Ayden Henry    USA
Ayden Henry
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 14.43   18.75   20.18 16.49 21.62 14.43 19.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 30.02   33.96   30.02 36.63 33.66 31.60 42.86
Pyraminx Combined First round 98 11.08   15.01   23.24 11.08 11.97 11.64 21.42
Skewb Combined First round 29 7.92   10.00   13.79 14.12 7.92 8.28 7.92
Ayden Vermeulen-Ferris    USA
Ayden Vermeulen-Ferris
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 19.31   22.92   22.69 22.59 19.31 23.48 26.11
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 79 3.90   6.73   10.95 10.26 3.90 4.55 5.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 66 1:45.60     1:48.32 1:45.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 80 1:13.33     1:13.33 1:31.07
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 8.44   10.00   8.44 10.55 10.17 9.61 10.23
Skewb Combined First round 87 9.08   19.48   9.08 18.24 17.88 DNF 22.32
Ben Iorio    USA
Ben Iorio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 16.38   18.99   16.38 20.92 17.60 18.46 20.91
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 72 5.93   6.46   6.72 6.64 6.27 5.93 6.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 64 1:42.46     1:42.46 1:48.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 61 38.98   47.64   1:15.17 38.98 42.64 1:00.22 40.06
Pyraminx Combined First round 82 12.79   13.76   14.32 14.15 12.82 15.29 12.79
Ben Lewicki    USA
Ben Lewicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 178 57.66   1:10.20   1:09.95 1:01.66 1:19.24 1:18.98 57.66
Ben Zoller    USA
Ben Zoller
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 12.19   14.41   14.65 15.20 12.19 15.65 13.37
First round 47 12.88   15.95   12.88 22.12 17.53 14.50 15.82
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 62 4.83   6.12   7.24 6.21 5.94 4.83 6.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 53.24   59.90   1:03.81 59.81 53.24 56.07 1:13.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 1:54.49   1:59.84   2:05.36 1:54.49 1:55.10 2:00.64 2:03.78
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 23 5:21.69     5:21.69
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 6:19.93   6:42.57   6:19.93 6:22.55 7:25.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 1:16.73   DNF   1:44.89 DNF 1:16.73
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 34   34.00   34 34 34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 25.79   31.42   31.17 35.16 32.35 30.73 25.79
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 12 11.05   12.73   13.07 11.89 19.19 13.24 11.05
Megaminx Combined Final 24 2:18.92     2:20.93 2:18.92
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 11.09   11.48   14.51 11.09 11.12 12.18 11.15
Skewb Combined First round 65 13.11   13.82   13.11 19.18 13.36 14.68 13.43
Square-1 Combined First round 31 54.37     56.66 54.37
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
Benjamin Murray    USA
Benjamin Murray
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 141 30.15   34.95   35.84 41.33 30.96 30.15 38.05
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 88 6.78   7.52   6.78 9.13 7.13 8.21 7.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 83 1:27.60     1:43.16 1:27.60
Pyraminx Combined First round 78 10.75   13.62   12.89 16.03 20.64 11.95 10.75
Skewb Combined First round 108 27.14     27.14 29.01
Benjamin Pugh    USA
Benjamin Pugh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 11.88   12.92   12.60 11.88 12.62 13.74 13.54
First round 26 11.42   12.80   14.34 12.62 11.43 18.26 11.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 3.55   4.35   3.55 4.19 4.53 4.34 6.31
Combined First round 10 2.91   3.57   3.14 4.59 2.98 2.91 4.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 53.72   57.63   56.40 1:11.69 55.28 53.72 1:01.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 2:01.61   2:17.71   2:01.61 2:22.73 DNF 2:15.16 2:15.25
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 29 5:49.69     5:49.69
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 23 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 49   DNF   DNF 53 49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 19.65   25.07   25.23 27.88 19.65 22.10 33.73
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 31 32.64     32.64 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 30 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 5.04   7.44   7.85 6.05 8.43 8.62 5.04
Skewb Combined First round 45 8.75   11.52   12.82 8.75 10.90 11.68 11.97
Square-1 Combined First round 15 19.38   25.77   19.38 28.65 25.67 23.00 30.49
Bill Wang    Canada
Bill Wang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 6.99   8.04   7.88 7.64 6.99 10.80 8.60
Second round 1 5.78   7.21   NR 7.42 6.84 5.78 7.38 9.46
First round 1 7.35   7.85   7.67 10.81 7.87 7.35 8.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.63   2.06   1.63 2.19 8.75 2.10 1.88
Combined First round 3 1.67   2.13   1.67 2.33 2.41 2.12 1.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 29.31   32.27   30.59 34.34 38.05 31.89 29.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 57.86   1:03.66   1:03.48 1:00.11 1:07.38 57.86 1:07.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 33.96   34.69   34.30 35.81 33.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 11.56   13.69   14.90 13.08 14.58 11.56 13.41
Combined First round 2 11.81   13.25   16.59 12.25 11.81 13.66 13.84
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 2:32.14   NR   DNF 2:32.14 2:54.13
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 7:06.48   NR   DNF 8:16.54 7:06.48
Blake Thompson    USA
Blake Thompson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 7.72   10.21   9.58 9.69 7.72 12.11 11.37
Second round 5 8.16   9.61   13.39 10.66 8.16 8.82 9.34
First round 2 6.53   8.30   6.88 9.05 8.96 6.53 9.17
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 1.91   4.54   3.69 35.15 3.36 6.58 1.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 35.52   41.85   42.95 35.52 43.65 40.02 42.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:15.69   1:24.30   1:27.71 1:21.63 1:23.55 1:35.10 1:15.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 2:55.72   DNF   2:55.72 2:57.88 DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 32   DNF   32 32 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 17 16.13   19.89   20.66 17.90 21.12 23.97 16.13
Combined First round 7 16.24   18.27   17.49 16.24 17.33 33.34 19.99
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 11 9.56   12.47   11.26 10.70 15.44 9.56 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:03.82   1:12.45   1:15.62 1:03.82 1:11.43 1:10.29 1:25.49
Pyraminx Final 13 4.90   7.29   9.55 6.01 9.90 6.30 4.90
Combined First round 10 4.58   5.89   7.09 4.58 5.62 7.04 5.01
Skewb Final 10 4.94   6.97   6.57 8.20 11.59 4.94 6.14
Combined First round 11 4.61   5.65   4.61 7.78 6.51 4.92 5.53
Square-1 Final 6 14.16   16.05   17.38 17.50 15.78 14.16 14.98
Combined First round 6 10.55   13.87   12.84 14.58 10.55 14.18 14.92
Blake Wojcik    USA
Blake Wojcik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 15.54   21.14   DNF 22.48 15.54 20.56 20.38
Borja Perez    Spain
Borja Perez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.48   10.48   10.10 10.92 9.48 13.24 10.41
Second round 11 7.38   10.83   12.00 10.53 10.68 11.27 7.38
First round 12 9.03   11.33   11.14 9.03 10.77 12.08 12.23
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 4.45   5.06   5.49 8.84 5.10 4.45 4.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 43.10   45.68   48.34 44.04 43.10 DNF 44.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:22.78   1:25.25   1:24.60 1:38.98 1:24.49 1:26.65 1:22.78
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:10.68   3:27.75   3:51.19 3:21.38 3:10.68
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 5:18.85   5:19.88   5:19.29 5:21.49 5:18.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 16.22   18.12   18.37 18.90 18.85 17.14 16.22
Combined First round 10 17.82   18.51   17.90 18.18 19.44 17.82 22.00
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:44.42   1:52.82   2:05.35 1:49.47 1:56.22 1:52.76 1:44.42
Pyraminx Combined First round 66 11.47   12.69   12.97 12.24 13.80 12.85 11.47
Brady Metherall    Canada
Brady Metherall
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 11.27   14.56   16.00 15.42 12.25 16.61 11.27
First round 36 13.21   14.21   13.21 14.97 14.14 13.51 18.05
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 3.99   5.64   6.28 5.39 5.75 5.79 3.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 42.93   50.00   49.25 56.42 42.93 44.32 1:01.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:28.73   1:35.26   1:43.06 1:34.50 1:32.14 1:28.73 1:39.13
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:14.44   3:19.88   3:15.21 3:29.98 3:14.44
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 4:54.33   5:27.08   6:06.64 5:20.26 4:54.33
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 33   DNF   DNF 33 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 33.54   43.35   50.98 33.54 45.43 37.78 46.85
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 11.59   13.66   13.71 14.36 27.44 11.59 12.91
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:43.64   1:49.49   1:43.64 1:47.95 1:53.36 2:03.06 1:47.15
Pyraminx Final 16 4.95   8.78   14.89 7.31 7.10 11.94 4.95
Combined First round 15 6.73   7.35   6.93 8.17 6.73 7.18 7.93
Skewb Combined First round 31 7.59   10.15   7.63 7.59 17.59 13.46 9.35
Square-1 Combined First round 27 14.39   DNF   14.39 19.40 DNF 23.88 DNF
Brandon Mikel    USA
Brandon Mikel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 2:17.88     3:05.06 2:17.88
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 69   69.00   69 69 69
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 12 2:33.17   2:39.77   2:33.17 2:42.21 2:43.93
Square-1 Combined First round 30 54.06     54.06 56.88
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 14/14 57:32     14/14 57:32
Brandon Satterstrom    USA
Brandon Satterstrom
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 17.41   17.85   17.41 19.27 17.54 18.39 17.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:03.61   DNF   DNF DNF 1:03.61
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 12/15 59:55     12/15 59:55
Brandon Veliaj    USA
Brandon Veliaj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 126 26.37   30.88   31.98 46.26 29.39 26.37 31.28
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 136 9.17   12.20   14.53 11.17 9.17 13.29 12.15
Pyraminx Combined First round 102 12.85   15.59   15.70 13.70 17.37 12.85 17.86
Skewb Combined First round 86 14.80   19.42   16.90 30.99 18.42 14.80 22.95
Brant Gregory Holbein    Canada
Brant Gregory Holbein
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 16.97   18.31   20.51 19.85 17.83 16.97 17.26
First round 54 14.14   16.71   14.14 16.48 18.01 15.63 19.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 64 4.65   6.20   4.98 4.65 6.68 6.95 15.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 71 DNF     DNF DNS
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 44 3:20.80     3:34.06 3:20.80
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 30 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 24 37   DNF   37 49 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 20.75   27.26   20.75 26.04 38.13 33.57 22.17
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 22 2:13.37     2:13.37 2:31.56
Pyraminx Combined First round 64 9.24   12.38   9.76 15.97 11.40 9.24 21.47
Skewb Combined First round 32 6.27   10.22   7.14 DNF 6.27 12.33 11.19
Square-1 Combined First round 20 26.72   39.44   42.79 48.05 42.77 32.75 26.72
Braxton Dudley    USA
Braxton Dudley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 131 29.41   32.43   30.96 29.41 31.43 39.53 34.91
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 124 5.83   10.16   12.13 15.63 10.56 5.83 7.80
Pyraminx Combined First round 112 13.16   16.95   13.16 19.41 16.72 17.26 16.88
Brennan Harkema    USA
Brennan Harkema
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 23.07   49.35   23.07 47.28 1:00.61 1:10.32 40.17
First round 52 14.26   16.38   14.26 16.35 20.18 15.48 17.32
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 75 5.21   6.65   7.37 6.16 6.43 9.72 5.21
Pyraminx Combined First round 61 8.92   12.04   13.97 9.19 8.92 12.97 21.66
Brian Hur    USA
Brian Hur
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 17.14   22.45   DNF 17.14 20.57 24.31 22.47
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 101 6.84   8.08   8.28 7.94 14.38 6.84 8.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 74 58.50     58.50 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 77 11.71   13.58   15.87 13.83 13.18 11.71 13.74
Skewb Combined First round 42 6.30   11.24   6.30 9.99 10.41 13.31 14.73
Brian Johnson    USA
Brian Johnson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.57   10.30   16.56 8.57 9.35 10.81 10.73
Second round 6 8.64   10.03   9.26 11.34 10.84 9.98 8.64
First round 8 8.41   10.00   13.81 8.41 9.94 9.45 10.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 1.68   3.84   1.68 6.08 2.99 2.60 5.92
Combined First round 1 1.93   2.03   2.12 1.93 2.04 1.93 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 39.27   41.48   39.27 42.80 40.72 47.99 40.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:36.95   1:39.21   1:48.69 1:38.20 1:39.06 1:40.37 1:36.95
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 3:41.80   DNF   3:41.80 3:44.27 DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 5:32.97   5:53.52   5:32.97 6:16.19 5:51.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 14.89   18.07   18.49 18.28 17.44 14.89 DNF
Combined First round 5 14.23   17.49   16.26 19.98 18.92 17.29 14.23
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 14.18   15.15   DNF 15.51 14.30 14.18 15.65
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:19.22   1:32.17   1:36.99 1:43.63 1:19.22 1:28.06 1:31.45
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 6.81   8.72   9.95 6.81 8.70 9.53 7.94
Skewb Final 5 4.28   5.15   4.28 7.33 4.58 4.71 6.16
Combined First round 4 3.93   4.86   4.87 3.93 4.03 5.67 6.93
Square-1 Final 3 9.69   12.03   14.72 9.69 11.11 10.26 DNF
Combined First round 1 9.32   11.21   12.01 13.31 11.08 10.53 9.32
Caden Martel    USA
Caden Martel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 170 42.07   1:00.04   47.54 42.32 42.07 1:30.27 1:45.17
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 149 13.09   15.70   13.37 19.52 13.09 14.20 22.51
Pyraminx Combined First round 127 13.21   21.40   34.05 13.21 15.60 27.46 21.13
Skewb Combined First round 103 23.62     23.62 27.94
Caleb Ashley    USA
Caleb Ashley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 18.29   23.07   24.06 26.76 18.29 25.34 19.82
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 3.75   5.43   11.06 4.26 6.08 3.75 5.94
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 29 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 85 1:44.55     DNF 1:44.55
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 5.17   10.22   11.49 5.17 14.72 11.40 7.76
Skewb Combined First round 44 8.33   11.38   8.33 15.64 10.45 10.16 13.54
Calvin Vande Voort    USA
Calvin Vande Voort
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 162 40.63   48.99   40.63 1:34.78 42.34 49.34 55.30
Carson Davis    USA
Carson Davis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.46   12.12   11.46 11.99 14.01 11.75 12.61
First round 29 11.95   13.43   14.70 12.14 18.15 11.95 13.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 37 54.84   1:05.72   1:10.43 1:20.07 1:07.83 54.84 58.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 23.06   27.42   36.80 26.92 23.06 30.00 25.34
Skewb Combined First round 39 7.14   10.99   10.52 11.02 11.43 7.14 22.87
Charles Null    USA
Charles Null
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 162 27.71     27.71 35.77
Skewb Combined First round 99 20.39     20.39 44.44
Charlie Sherer    USA
Charlie Sherer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 144 34.26   35.46   DNF 36.92 35.04 34.43 34.26
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 119 7.64   9.52   7.64 8.17 11.38 14.59 9.00
Pyraminx Combined First round 90 12.26   14.39   12.26 15.65 19.12 13.36 14.16
Skewb Combined First round 91 14.88   21.16   29.58 14.88 25.08 20.48 17.91
Christian Kinzel    USA
Christian Kinzel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 133 18.70   32.60   34.25 30.68 32.87 36.67 18.70
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 94 6.05   7.73   6.79 7.50 12.90 6.05 8.89
Pyraminx Combined First round 118 10.47   17.50   20.25 10.47 14.24 21.87 18.02
Christopher Desormeaux-Malm    Canada
Christopher Desormeaux-Malm
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 135 28.91   32.60   28.91 53.33 29.17 37.44 31.18
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 133 8.19   11.83   8.39 13.68 13.42 8.19 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 71 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 20 3:27.69   3:43.41   3:35.89 4:06.66 3:27.69
Skewb Combined First round 69 10.57   14.09   25.28 10.57 12.78 16.14 13.36
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF
Clara Amerkhanian    USA
Clara Amerkhanian
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 21.03   23.26   21.80 37.85 24.42 23.56 21.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 71 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 62 32.73   52.04   32.73 37.24 55.06 1:03.83 1:12.71
Clayton Stallings    USA
Clayton Stallings
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 18.74   22.63   27.07 18.74 20.93 23.03 23.92
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 86 5.95   7.25   7.06 5.95 9.44 7.20 7.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 82 1:24.67     1:44.47 1:24.67
Colin Angelos    USA
Colin Angelos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.52   12.24   11.62 15.78 12.07 11.52 13.02
First round 31 10.47   13.66   13.92 15.24 12.06 10.47 15.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 2.87   4.67   5.31 2.87 4.57 5.05 4.38
Combined First round 12 3.36   3.86   3.36 3.85 3.61 5.51 4.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 44 1:08.47   1:16.10   1:08.47 1:11.37 1:15.66 1:21.28 1:25.10
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 4.95   8.47   8.44 9.17 4.95 7.85 9.12
Skewb Combined First round 19 4.27   7.04   12.50 6.37 4.27 7.45 7.31
Colleen Geerlinks    Canada
Colleen Geerlinks
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 19.78   20.41   21.17 25.75 19.78 19.93 20.12
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 129 7.85   11.11   8.08 14.02 14.12 11.22 7.85
Pyraminx Combined First round 81 12.03   13.72   DNF 14.40 14.27 12.03 12.49
Skewb Combined First round 63 12.11   13.65   14.93 12.70 12.11 13.32 DNF
Connor Hill    USA
Connor Hill
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 181 1:09.43   1:15.26   1:14.15 1:21.88 1:09.43 1:09.76 1:37.24
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 164 38.45     43.68 38.45
Craig Bouchard    Canada
Craig Bouchard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 12.10   13.70   15.58 12.91 12.10 12.83 15.37
First round 42 13.64   15.50   15.53 13.64 17.91 16.71 14.26
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 92 6.27   7.68   8.39 6.27 9.37 7.79 6.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 53 1:08.21   1:26.81   1:23.37 DNF 1:08.21 1:44.40 1:12.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 2:17.35     2:17.35 2:41.24
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 27 5:32.95     5:32.95
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 23 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 2:14.48   DNF   2:14.48 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 29 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 29.85   37.77   53.24 33.72 43.97 35.62 29.85
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 15 4:16.59     4:16.59
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 26 20.63   27.50   32.57 24.88 25.05 20.63 36.79
Megaminx Combined Final 29 3:24.42     3:24.42 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 129 14.26   24.85   21.88 14.26 33.78 35.93 18.90
Skewb Combined First round 100 20.63     22.29 20.63
Square-1 Combined First round 34 1:20.68     DNF 1:20.68
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 5/10 1:00:00     5/10 1:00:00
Daniel Pavelich    USA
Daniel Pavelich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 130 27.24   32.26   36.18 27.24 30.40 36.38 30.19
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 110 4.69   8.92   8.91 4.69 8.71 11.57 9.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 71 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 86 12.74   14.02   26.48 12.74 15.10 12.90 14.06
Skewb Combined First round 53 8.82   12.71   13.60 8.82 10.01 15.72 14.52
Dave Haviland    USA
Dave Haviland
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 182 1:11.08   1:15.60   1:14.38 1:11.08 1:14.38 1:18.04 1:21.20
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 163 36.11     36.11 37.82
David Keen    USA
David Keen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 14.89   18.90   19.73 17.18 14.89 19.79 21.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 23 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
David Lin    USA
David Lin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 12.46   12.91   13.08 13.85 12.73 12.92 12.46
First round 16 10.29   11.82   11.31 10.51 10.29 13.65 14.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 42.34   56.40   1:02.64 1:04.53 42.34 54.56 51.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 2:06.49   DNF   DNF 2:06.49 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.99   17.67   20.16 20.54 16.05 15.99 16.79
Combined First round 6 13.26   17.82   16.50 13.26 18.51 18.46 20.80
David Nguyen    USA
David Nguyen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.20   10.80   9.20 9.74 11.12 13.49 11.53
Second round 9 8.92   10.77   8.92 12.22 11.20 11.58 9.52
First round 11 9.74   10.87   10.23 13.57 9.74 11.93 10.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.87   3.16   2.87 3.46 4.96 3.01 3.01
Combined First round 7 3.03   3.40   3.03 3.31 3.27 6.07 3.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 43.48   46.76   45.99 48.72 43.48 46.05 48.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:24.06   1:29.09   1:30.30 1:24.06 1:24.44 1:41.17 1:32.52
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 29   36.67   41 29 40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 21.35   23.04   27.03 22.54 21.35 25.18 21.41
Pyraminx Combined First round 91 11.62   14.52   11.62 14.72 14.79 14.05 25.85
Square-1 Combined First round 32 55.25     1:10.18 55.25
Derek Gray    USA
Derek Gray
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 19.97   24.54   24.95 19.97 21.77 26.91 31.48
Donovan Atchison    USA
Donovan Atchison
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 136 37.90     37.90 46.18
Draven Montpas    USA
Draven Montpas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 139 32.14   33.61   36.14 33.19 33.56 34.07 32.14
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 80 5.81   6.80   6.40 5.81 7.27 9.06 6.72
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 7.80   9.81   8.68 10.35 10.39 7.80 12.16
Skewb Combined First round 55 9.05   13.03   12.89 14.46 11.73 15.44 9.05
Drew Erekson    USA
Drew Erekson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 173 52.87   1:00.95   59.03 59.06 1:12.90 52.87 1:04.75
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 158 13.36   21.48   13.36 27.55 20.54 DNF 16.34
Pyraminx Combined First round 130 16.02   27.76   19.99 16.02 32.08 31.21 DNS
Eddie Chen    Canada
Eddie Chen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 18.33   28.53   18.33 DNF 28.46 25.40 31.72
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 67 5.05   6.25   5.94 9.80 5.05 5.50 7.30
Pyraminx Combined First round 56 11.13   11.88   11.92 12.03 11.69 12.54 11.13
Skewb Combined First round 79 10.56   15.70   10.56 18.42 14.64 18.15 14.31
Elijah Miller    USA
Elijah Miller
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 148 9.99   15.52   9.99 24.41 12.99 14.09 19.49
Pyraminx Combined First round 67 11.27   12.75   11.27 12.59 13.69 16.17 11.97
Skewb Combined First round 78 12.07   15.50   12.07 17.47 DNF 14.14 14.89
Eric Berg    USA
Eric Berg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 22.60   25.31   26.73 29.68 24.39 24.80 22.60
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 93 6.79   7.71   7.47 6.79 8.21 7.45 10.45
Ethan Amiot    USA
Ethan Amiot
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 12.10   14.37   15.70 12.88 12.10 14.54 17.94
First round 41 12.62   14.88   14.21 14.67 12.62 16.39 15.76
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 3.66   5.70   4.77 6.65 7.09 3.66 5.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 36 54.69   1:05.20   54.69 56.24 1:21.11 58.26 1:21.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 23 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 27.73   33.10   27.73 37.75 DNF 28.00 33.56
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 7.70   11.04   10.80 13.83 7.70 14.47 8.49
Skewb Combined First round 38 6.98   10.97   6.98 10.89 13.28 8.73 16.04
Ethan McDonald    USA
Ethan McDonald
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 186 48.60   1:26.55   1:14.19 1:49.77 1:41.31 1:24.15 48.60
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 160 21.19     23.45 21.19
Skewb Combined First round 92 16.38   22.61   19.35 31.11 41.02 17.38 16.38
Ethan Semelbauer    USA
Ethan Semelbauer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 16.82   19.65   20.65 26.05 19.87 16.82 18.44
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 2.91   5.44   9.53 4.77 5.53 6.02 2.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 42 3:02.16     3:02.16 3:24.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 72 56.34     56.34 DNF
Evan Adams    USA
Evan Adams
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 19.86   22.74   22.13 24.94 22.19 19.86 23.91
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 55 4.75   5.84   4.75 5.60 8.31 6.09 5.84
Pyraminx Combined First round 60 11.05   12.01   11.98 12.42 13.10 11.05 11.62
Skewb Combined First round 49 10.29   12.01   12.13 13.32 14.79 10.29 10.58
Evan Scott    USA
Evan Scott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 16.69   18.19   19.20 18.48 18.55 17.53 16.69
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 3.11   5.65   3.11 4.57 7.70 10.08 4.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 50 1:15.57   1:22.81   1:26.61 1:24.12 1:20.91 1:15.57 1:23.41
Pyraminx Combined First round 95 11.10   14.91   15.49 13.23 11.10 19.78 16.01
Skewb Combined First round 51 10.08   12.27   14.44 10.84 13.31 12.66 10.08
Gabe Boller    Canada
Gabe Boller
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 18.43   22.31   22.73 22.21 22.00 29.96 18.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 4.49   5.40   4.49 4.80 5.90 5.49 7.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 61 1:39.98     1:39.98 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 70 51.28     1:23.53 51.28
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 7.60   9.51   12.92 9.12 9.88 9.54 7.60
Skewb Combined First round 102 22.02     23.46 22.02
Hali Miller    USA
Hali Miller
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 183 50.50   1:17.27   1:44.10 50.50 1:02.52 1:05.18 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 154 14.18   18.52   20.42 18.86 16.28 22.02 14.18
Skewb Combined First round 111 34.38     34.82 34.38
Hayden Aspiranti    USA
Hayden Aspiranti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 14.44   17.16   18.01 17.38 14.44 16.08 20.72
First round 56 13.82   17.06   17.43 18.23 13.82 16.34 17.42
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 4.10   5.32   4.10 5.46 7.34 4.79 5.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 51 1:14.86   1:23.40   1:20.15 1:19.72 1:39.91 1:30.32 1:14.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 28.25   38.26   40.44 28.25 42.26 32.07 45.40
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 9.16   11.63   9.16 11.57 11.75 11.58 12.05
Skewb Combined First round 30 8.52   10.04   9.66 9.55 8.52 15.21 10.90
Henry Buchanan    USA
Henry Buchanan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 172 52.29   1:00.68   1:00.95 1:08.28 55.91 52.29 1:05.19
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 156 12.57   19.13   12.57 21.97 22.60 15.17 20.24
Pyraminx Combined First round 121 16.99   19.40   23.90 16.99 21.95 17.68 18.58
Hitanshu Patel    USA
Hitanshu Patel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 184 1:14.17   1:19.86   1:27.90 1:24.55 1:14.17 1:15.35 1:19.68
Pyraminx Combined First round 65 10.94   12.50   14.14 10.94 11.82 11.73 13.95
Hunter Kasravi    USA
Hunter Kasravi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 12.12   13.69   15.32 13.94 12.98 14.16 12.12
First round 35 10.03   14.08   13.11 10.03 15.54 14.27 14.85
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 4.74   5.53   5.05 6.56 4.99 7.53 4.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 65 45.07     45.07 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 10.85   11.44   19.33 11.81 11.50 11.02 10.85
Skewb Combined First round 59 7.67   13.17   9.93 7.67 12.83 16.74 18.24
Hunter Ramsey    USA
Hunter Ramsey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 16.96   19.41   24.18 18.93 16.96 21.92 17.39
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 114 8.13   8.99   9.59 8.49 DNF 8.90 8.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 71 DNF     DNF DNF
Ian Spurlock    USA
Ian Spurlock
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 140 31.34   34.72   37.47 35.90 31.34 35.40 32.86
Isaac Haley    USA
Isaac Haley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 148 32.38   37.22   34.03 52.15 32.38 39.54 38.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 128 8.62   10.59   11.08 8.62 10.75 11.46 9.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 71 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 122 13.36   19.47   23.35 13.36 19.81 25.76 15.24
Skewb Combined First round 106 26.59     37.05 26.59
Isaac Vande Voort    USA
Isaac Vande Voort
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 152 13.89   17.80   21.13 16.99 20.50 15.92 13.89
Isaac Yang    USA
Isaac Yang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 23.75   26.13   29.67 24.11 23.75 31.58 24.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 71 DNF     DNF DNF
István Szepesi-Nagy    Hungary
István Szepesi-Nagy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 13.02   14.34   13.02 13.97 16.24 14.60 14.45
First round 48 13.71   16.06   21.23 13.71 14.15 18.56 15.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 19 4.92   6.36   4.92 10.93 6.16 7.37 5.56
Combined First round 17 3.42   4.23   4.82 4.41 5.56 3.42 3.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 58.56   1:04.06   1:06.32 1:03.96 58.56 1:04.08 1:04.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 23 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 27.54   31.96   51.30 29.20 36.73 29.94 27.54
Pyraminx Combined First round 58 9.41   11.92   11.63 17.24 14.06 9.41 10.06
Skewb Final 16 6.62   9.08   7.91 9.69 6.62 9.63 10.24
Combined First round 15 5.63   6.34   6.16 6.24 6.63 11.10 5.63
Jack Haviland    USA
Jack Haviland
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 11.90   13.08   12.15 12.66 14.43 23.24 11.90
First round 22 11.60   12.34   21.61 12.78 11.60 11.76 12.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 17 2.86   4.96   6.63 4.32 2.86 9.52 3.93
Combined First round 11 2.72   3.83   3.50 3.76 4.84 2.72 4.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 48.84   52.51   54.61 1:01.98 52.13 48.84 50.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:33.35   1:50.34   1:46.17 1:33.35 1:49.72 1:55.12 1:59.43
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 3:32.44   3:53.62   3:32.44 3:36.33 4:32.10
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 5:57.21   6:13.32   6:19.94 5:57.21 6:22.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 23.27   23.77   23.74 23.58 23.27 25.63 23.99
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 23 19.01   23.04   24.97 19.01 DNF 21.94 22.22
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 5.75   7.75   7.20 5.75 7.58 8.46 10.48
Skewb Combined First round 36 8.36   10.94   16.37 8.36 8.57 15.76 8.49
Square-1 Combined First round 22 33.54   42.24   1:03.60 33.54 46.40 42.36 37.97
Jack Klug    USA
Jack Klug
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 180 1:09.45   1:15.21   1:10.86 1:09.45 1:20.07 1:14.71 1:48.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 139 11.92   13.52   12.64 11.92 14.83 13.08 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 87 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 128 15.58   21.68   31.40 19.31 23.53 15.58 22.21
Skewb Combined First round 96 14.84   31.50   14.84 29.37 29.62 42.09 35.51
Jack Manzo    USA
Jack Manzo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 19.99   23.59   24.41 30.47 21.59 24.76 19.99
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 29 4.33   4.95   4.94 4.35 5.55 18.79 4.33
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 7.59   10.61   12.39 9.88 9.55 DNF 7.59
Skewb Combined First round 81 12.53   16.23   17.14 16.21 15.34 12.53 19.39
Jack Pfeifer    USA
Jack Pfeifer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 20.90   25.63   30.71 22.17 20.90 26.39 28.32
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 66 4.97   6.23   4.97 9.50 6.42 6.31 5.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 60 1:30.54     1:52.02 1:30.54
Pyraminx Combined First round 83 8.40   13.84   13.10 8.40 17.15 15.52 12.89
Skewb Combined First round 60 12.38   13.57   12.38 13.42 20.42 13.48 13.81
Jack Worden    USA
Jack Worden
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 111 5.29   8.99   5.29 11.49 7.68 11.79 7.79
Pyraminx Combined First round 55 6.48   11.65   8.03 9.44 17.48 6.48 DNF
Jackson Cho    USA
Jackson Cho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 104 5.59   8.20   9.95 6.64 5.59 8.39 9.57
Pyraminx Combined First round 59 8.91   11.97   11.90 8.91 10.90 13.12 16.81
Jacob Lester    USA
Jacob Lester
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 159 38.47   45.92   55.77 43.13 41.66 52.96 38.47
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 117 8.64   9.27   9.84 10.09 8.71 9.27 8.64
Pyraminx Combined First round 97 11.25   14.97   16.02 11.25 13.37 20.07 15.52
Skewb Combined First round 93 16.79   24.52   16.79 25.33 29.94 19.89 28.33
James Hildreth    USA
James Hildreth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 10.86   13.20   16.45 15.00 10.86 13.31 11.29
First round 14 9.93   11.59   11.44 14.07 9.93 11.79 11.54
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 4.23   5.25   5.40 5.11 5.24 4.23 6.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 42.57   45.20   54.30 42.57 48.74 44.23 42.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:10.55   1:18.70   1:10.55 1:26.21 1:27.66 1:14.31 1:15.57
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:02.14   2:11.98