Maru Cube Day 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-7-15~16  Taiwan, Tainan Maru Cube Day 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 7.71  Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 9.86  Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 9.90
 2x2x2 Cube  Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2.73  Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 3.06  Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 3.19
 4x4x4 Cube  Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 30.65  Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 32.72  Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 36.53
 5x5x5 Cube  Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:01.48  Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:02.44  Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:04.54
 6x6x6 Cube  Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:56.33  Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:08.58  Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:12.64
 7x7x7 Cube  Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 3:00.13  Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 3:05.78  Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 3:06.43
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 33.19  Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 36.51  Rodrigo Zarate 1:06.43
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 34  Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 35
 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 34
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 15.17  Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 17.79  Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 17.83
 3x3x3 With Feet  Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 57.01  Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:13.74  Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:16.90
 Rubik's Clock  Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 6.33  Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 9.90  Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 11.32
 Megaminx  Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 48.64  Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 56.12  Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 57.70
 Pyraminx  Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 5.01  Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.86  Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 6.14
 Skewb  Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 4.71  Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 5.51  Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 5.56
 Square-1  Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 17.90  Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 18.19  Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 18.69
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 4:17.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Rodrigo Zarate 10/11 55:22  Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 10/16 54:54  Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 2/2 9:42
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 6.97   8.23    Taiwan 6.97 8.99 8.50 9.80 7.21
2 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 8.16   8.55   NR  Hong Kong 8.71 8.54 10.83 8.40 8.16
3 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 8.75   9.84    Taiwan 9.94 9.11 8.75 10.46 10.46
4 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 7.88   10.04    Taiwan 10.35 10.20 9.56 7.88 DNF
5 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 8.48   10.30    Taiwan 11.85 10.50 8.54 13.59 8.48
6 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 7.85   10.48    Taiwan 10.96 9.18 11.30 12.27 7.85
7 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 8.58   10.57    Taiwan 11.29 10.26 10.76 10.69 8.58
8 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 9.96   10.65    Hong Kong 10.70 9.96 10.86 11.10 10.40
9 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 9.89   10.68    Taiwan 9.89 10.25 11.03 11.03 10.77
10 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 9.88   10.91    Taiwan 13.55 10.40 11.04 11.28 9.88
11 Zong-Xuan Huang (黃宗軒) 9.05   11.16    Taiwan 10.23 12.58 9.05 11.41 11.83
12 Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 8.49   11.18    Taiwan 12.38 10.92 8.49 10.25 13.70
13 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 11.11   11.21    Taiwan 11.11 12.86 11.18 11.28 11.18
14 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 10.86   11.41    Taiwan 13.71 10.86 10.97 11.11 12.14
15 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 9.08   11.47    Taiwan 10.10 14.90 9.08 11.51 12.79
16 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 8.90   11.49    Taiwan 11.42 DNF 11.82 11.24 8.90
17 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 10.07   11.55    Taiwan 14.80 10.36 10.07 12.54 11.75
18 Bing-Ke Chen (陳秉科) 10.52   11.58    Taiwan 13.56 10.71 13.12 10.52 10.92
19 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 8.69   11.75    Taiwan 11.44 14.41 10.36 13.44 8.69
20 Shih-Lun Huang (黃士倫) 9.24   11.98    Taiwan 14.77 11.71 11.65 12.57 9.24
21 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 10.99   12.07    Taiwan 14.41 12.36 10.99 11.53 12.33
22 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 11.83   12.55    Hong Kong 11.83 12.19 12.90 14.89 12.55
23 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 12.41   12.66    Taiwan 12.41 12.63 12.63 12.71 13.15
24 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 11.59   12.69    Taiwan 12.69 15.50 11.77 11.59 13.60
25 Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 11.44   12.83    Taiwan 12.74 11.44 12.50 13.46 13.26
26 Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 12.59   12.94    Taiwan 12.80 DNF 12.59 13.06 12.97
27 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 12.00   12.97    Taiwan 13.51 12.00 13.39 13.28 12.23
28 Gin-Hung Chen (陳俊翰) 10.20   13.08    Taiwan 14.14 12.81 12.91 13.51 10.20
29 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 11.53   13.24    Taiwan 15.19 14.16 11.53 12.66 12.89
30 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 12.06   13.30    Taiwan 12.06 13.06 12.68 14.43 14.17
31 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 10.08   13.40    Taiwan 10.08 12.71 12.97 15.19 14.52
32 Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 12.29   13.47    Taiwan 12.85 13.39 12.29 14.17 15.57
33 Derek Hsieh 11.51   13.73    USA 11.82 15.73 14.16 15.20 11.51
34 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 12.16   13.94    Hong Kong 14.94 14.90 12.16 12.90 14.03
35 Yan-Xun Zeng (曾彥勳) 12.07   14.04    Taiwan 12.07 14.71 15.60 13.88 13.54
36 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 9.79   14.13    Taiwan 15.26 15.85 9.79 14.04 13.08
37 Kyle Chiu 13.45   14.18    USA DNF 14.25 14.61 13.45 13.67
38 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 10.94   14.30    Taiwan 13.85 10.94 20.69 14.96 14.10
39 Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 12.98   14.44    Taiwan 14.99 13.02 15.31 12.98 15.39
40 En-Te Chang (張恩德) 12.61   14.49    Taiwan DNF 14.14 13.84 12.61 15.49
41 Yu-Ru Chen (陳禹儒) 14.16   14.69    Taiwan 15.50 14.18 15.78 14.16 14.40
42 Yu-Heng Chen (陳禹衡) 12.50   14.82    Taiwan 15.60 12.50 15.89 16.76 12.97
43 Rodrigo Zarate 13.63   15.11    Peru 15.11 15.62 13.63 15.84 14.61
44 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 12.27   15.44    Taiwan 13.09 21.11 16.59 12.27 16.65
45 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 14.69   15.58    Taiwan 14.95 14.69 15.25 16.53 16.74
46 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 13.72   15.62    Taiwan 15.34 13.72 15.31 16.21 16.26
47 Ting-Yu Liao (廖庭右) 12.43   15.81    Taiwan 15.04 19.72 12.67 19.72 12.43
48 Yi-Sin Liou (劉宜鑫) 14.72   15.95    Taiwan 14.94 15.28 14.72 19.86 17.64
49 Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 12.73   15.97    Taiwan 17.15 12.73 16.23 15.11 16.56
50 Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 13.17   16.09    Taiwan 15.37 13.17 16.55 16.35 18.09
51 Wei-Cheng Chen (陳韋丞) 13.61   16.45    Taiwan 16.92 16.05 16.38 13.61 20.12
52 Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 12.72   16.47    Taiwan 12.72 16.58 14.72 18.11 21.03
53 Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 11.42   16.68    Taiwan 16.63 14.03 11.42 24.21 19.38
54 Chiun-Yan Lin (林群諺) 16.11   16.79    Taiwan 17.80 17.38 16.50 16.11 16.50
55 Yuan-Jyun Shih (施元鈞) 10.95   17.05    Taiwan 10.95 15.03 17.56 23.25 18.55
56 Chien-Shuo Huang (黃健碩) 14.50   17.09    Taiwan 14.50 18.07 16.94 18.58 16.26
57 Chuan-Wei Sui (隋傳偉) 13.81   17.16    Taiwan 13.81 18.06 15.40 18.03 19.64
58 Jin-Huan Xue (薛瑾澴) 15.49   17.20    Taiwan 18.05 19.19 16.99 16.55 15.49
59 Chen-Yu Kuo (郭鎮瑀) 15.64   17.30    Taiwan 15.64 16.19 21.00 17.04 18.67
60 Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 12.94   17.33    Taiwan 15.04 24.14 12.94 15.65 21.30
61 You-Hsiang Lu (呂祐翔) 15.50   17.34    Taiwan 15.50 18.20 16.94 17.61 17.48
62 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 14.21   17.35    Taiwan 18.25 15.59 21.09 18.22 14.21
63 Joel Chan Cho Ngai (陳祖毅) 15.80   17.43    Hong Kong 17.16 15.80 16.54 18.59 18.72
64 Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 14.85   17.78    Taiwan 20.47 17.06 17.61 14.85 18.66
65 Zi-Qiang Hong (洪子強) 17.19   18.63    Taiwan 17.37 18.58 19.95 20.34 17.19
66 Hung-Chen Lee (李虹震) 13.23   18.66    Taiwan 19.38 19.14 13.23 17.45 21.57
67 Yu-Wen Wang (王禹文) 17.35   18.73    Taiwan 19.05 17.35 17.60 19.53 DNF
68 Chun-Yu Chang (張竣宇) 17.02   19.26    Taiwan 21.73 17.02 18.60 19.02 20.15
69 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 14.08   19.33    Taiwan 20.25 21.92 14.08 18.28 19.45
70 Sung-Ting Han (韓松庭) 16.32   19.33    Taiwan 19.77 24.80 20.21 16.32 18.02
71 Ching-Yu Hung (洪慶宇) 14.82   19.48    Taiwan 20.41 DNF 18.50 19.54 14.82
72 Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 17.64   19.64    Taiwan 21.81 17.67 17.64 19.51 21.73
73 Jun-Ning Yueh (葉鈞寧) 17.40   20.09    Taiwan 22.51 24.75 17.40 19.79 17.98
74 Ping-Shang Chen (陳秉聖) 17.50   20.63    Taiwan 21.11 20.80 17.50 19.98 37.16
75 Chen-Wei Su (蘇晨崴) 17.12   20.93    Taiwan 20.66 17.12 19.38 22.75 23.93
76 Wei-Ta Huang (黃威達) 17.66   21.49    Taiwan 20.41 24.21 25.50 17.66 19.86
77 Pei-Chun Huang (黃培峻) 20.62   21.64    Taiwan 21.37 20.97 20.62 27.37 22.58
78 Yu-Shiang Tsai (蔡宇翔) 19.09   21.71    Taiwan 21.63 22.06 21.44 19.09 29.18
79 Li-Kai Wang (王麗凱) 18.58   21.84    Taiwan 29.56 18.58 22.57 22.32 20.63
80 Yu-Shin Wen (溫宇欣) 17.93   22.37    Taiwan 21.46 26.64 17.93 21.12 24.53
81 Yun Han (韓雲) 21.60   22.46    Taiwan 23.36 21.60 22.42 25.21 21.60
82 Jin-Han Guo (郭景翰) 20.63   22.53    Taiwan 20.63 22.81 23.37 22.36 22.41
83 Shang-Wen Yang (楊尚文) 21.02   22.99    Taiwan 25.55 21.94 22.37 21.02 24.67
84 Yu-Sen Cai (蔡宇森) 18.66   23.02    Taiwan 22.16 23.00 25.97 18.66 23.90
85 Yu-Quan Wang (王禹權) 20.89   23.38    Taiwan 35.76 21.95 25.99 22.20 20.89
86 Yu-Liang Hung (洪宇亮) 19.16   24.47    Taiwan 21.25 24.28 27.89 19.16 28.61
87 Nien-Hsia Chang (張念夏) 20.62   25.18    Taiwan 22.05 DNF 20.62 26.90 26.58
88 Zhen-Han Wu (吳政翰) 23.04   25.41    Taiwan 24.12 27.92 26.26 25.85 23.04
89 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 19.24   25.44    Taiwan 19.24 24.03 25.09 29.49 27.21
90 Zi-Yong Huang (黃梓詠) 21.40   27.10    Taiwan 26.55 37.48 21.40 25.78 28.96
91 Yi-Rong Lu (盧奕融) 27.66   28.20    Taiwan 29.16 45.34 27.66 27.68 27.76
92 En-Fu Lin (林恩甫) 25.74   28.57    Taiwan 33.62 28.01 29.37 25.74 28.32
93 Hao-Chun Lee (李皓鈞) 21.49   28.78    Taiwan 29.30 36.36 29.68 27.36 21.49
94 Chen-Shi Lin (林宸仕) 22.75   29.01    Taiwan 27.90 30.88 28.24 22.75 34.73
95 Chen-Jui Su (蘇晨睿) 25.49   30.82    Taiwan 25.49 26.85 33.55 33.15 32.45
96 Yi-Fan Wu (吳一凡) 29.57   31.17    Taiwan 30.02 32.60 32.71 29.57 30.89
97 Lin-Yung Huang (黃令詠) 21.78   32.70    Taiwan 32.69 21.78 32.92 32.68 32.72
98 Wei-Hsuan Lee (李維軒) 25.06   32.71    Taiwan 36.42 35.95 26.62 35.56 25.06
99 Chen-An Li (李晨安) 24.08   34.11    Taiwan 40.35 24.08 30.38 33.50 38.44
100 Chung-Yuan Wu (吳仲遠) 28.41   34.43    Taiwan 38.38 28.41 32.81 34.42 36.06
101 Hsiang-Chun Ting (丁祥峻) 29.54   34.73    Taiwan 29.54 31.30 38.35 44.65 34.54
102 Yan-Long Chen (陳彥龍) 34.86   37.76    Taiwan 39.85 35.22 34.86 38.21 43.79
103 Kimi Chen (陳昱逢) 33.31   37.82    USA 39.28 33.31 44.16 33.42 40.75
104 Zhi-Hong Wang (王智弘) 30.68   38.24    Taiwan 33.42 30.68 38.90 42.40 43.30
105 Wen-Tzu Lan (藍文慈) 29.68   38.67    Taiwan 29.68 39.84 39.23 36.94 39.96
106 Hong-Chih Chiang (江泓志) 30.02   39.11    Taiwan 44.28 42.80 30.02 35.82 38.70
107 Guang-Rui He (何珖瑞) 31.89   40.43    Taiwan 38.13 39.89 31.89 43.28 1:10.41
108 Jing-Yong Huang (黃靖詠) 31.61   40.75    Taiwan 53.43 31.61 37.56 47.50 37.19
109 Qiao-Li Cheng (鄭喬澧) 39.59   41.80    Taiwan 40.15 45.31 39.93 57.52 39.59
110 Yung-En Chen (陳永恩) 34.28   42.74    Taiwan 45.19 43.28 34.28 47.28 39.74
111 Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽) 39.99   43.58    Taiwan 44.85 49.20 39.99 42.53 43.36
112 Chien-Chun Chao (趙健均) 37.46   47.67    Taiwan 37.46 50.65 51.42 40.95 53.10
113 Chia-Hao Liu (劉嘉豪) 28.77   48.77    Taiwan 52.26 28.77 46.64 47.40 1:35.83
114 Jia-Cheng Zheng (鄭佳城) 57.86   1:02.26    Taiwan 1:09.67 1:05.29 1:01.66 59.83 57.86
115 Jin-Hong Wang (王晉宏) 1:00.29   1:09.15    Taiwan 1:08.56 1:40.59 1:00.29 1:05.82 1:13.07
116 Yu-Yi Yang (楊於億) 1:00.96   1:10.26    Taiwan 1:20.51 1:07.20 1:12.69 1:10.88 1:00.96
117 Yu-Jui Chang (張祐睿) 1:00.00   1:11.61    Taiwan 1:00.00 1:19.57 1:17.24 1:08.77 1:08.81
118 Jie-Fu Teng (鄧傑夫) 36.85   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF 44.46 38.70 36.85
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 8.11   8.29    Taiwan 8.21 8.31 9.89 8.11 8.34
2 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 8.38   9.32    Hong Kong 8.87 9.31 12.89 8.38 9.78
3 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 9.23   10.33    Taiwan 11.01 9.27 9.23 11.27 10.70
4 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 8.90   10.48    Taiwan 8.90 13.54 10.46 11.23 9.76
5 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 8.61   10.58    Taiwan 12.96 9.33 10.55 11.87 8.61
6 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 10.02   10.63    Hong Kong 10.17 11.39 10.34 10.02 11.42
7 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 9.39   10.75    Taiwan 10.22 12.09 10.83 9.39 11.20
8 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 9.65   10.77    Taiwan 9.80 11.70 10.81 9.65 12.02
9 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 8.87   10.83    Taiwan 8.87 11.61 12.75 10.96 9.91
10 Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 10.31   11.09    Taiwan 10.33 10.31 15.05 11.85 11.09
11 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 9.57   11.67    Taiwan 10.89 12.93 12.54 9.57 11.58
12 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 9.93   11.84    Taiwan 13.53 11.14 12.65 9.93 11.72
13 Bing-Ke Chen (陳秉科) 10.93   12.10    Taiwan 14.15 12.64 12.62 11.05 10.93
14 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 9.64   12.15    Taiwan 12.22 14.65 9.64 13.39 10.83
15 Zong-Xuan Huang (黃宗軒) 10.16   12.17    Taiwan 10.16 13.83 12.42 12.53 11.56
16 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 9.39   12.21    Taiwan 9.39 11.51 12.94 13.75 12.17
17 Shih-Lun Huang (黃士倫) 11.44   12.29    Taiwan 12.61 12.30 12.33 11.44 12.25
18 Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 9.38   12.42    Taiwan 13.23 9.38 14.74 12.04 11.99
19 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 11.08   12.43    Taiwan 13.45 11.08 12.59 11.24 13.84
20 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 12.02   12.63    Taiwan 12.67 12.37 12.86 13.31 12.02
21 Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 11.25   12.74    Taiwan 11.81 11.25 14.25 14.31 12.15
22 Kyle Chiu 10.47   12.90    USA 13.44 10.47 11.79 13.48 14.03
23 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 12.23   13.02    Taiwan 13.10 13.03 12.92 12.23 14.38
24 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 12.21   13.10    Taiwan 12.21 12.62 13.94 15.21 12.75
25 Derek Hsieh 10.67   13.37    USA 11.32 10.67 14.52 14.27 DNF
26 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 11.55   13.37    Taiwan 13.37 13.86 11.55 14.12 12.89
27 Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 11.04   13.49    Taiwan DNF 14.77 12.24 11.04 13.46
28 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 12.52   13.65    Hong Kong 13.11 14.68 13.15 12.52 15.40
29 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 12.60   13.65    Taiwan 13.19 16.53 12.60 13.70 14.06
30 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 12.10   13.66    Taiwan 13.66 13.97 12.10 13.36 14.01
31 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 12.63   13.70    Taiwan 14.44 13.83 12.83 12.63 15.10
32 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 12.29   13.79    Taiwan 14.30 12.29 13.88 13.56 13.93
33 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 13.34   14.40    Taiwan 16.17 15.15 14.64 13.34 13.41
34 Gin-Hung Chen (陳俊翰) 13.82   14.62    Taiwan 16.04 13.92 15.40 13.82 14.53
35 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 10.87   14.73    Taiwan DNF 14.40 12.94 16.84 10.87
36 Yan-Xun Zeng (曾彥勳) 13.79   14.85    Taiwan 16.99 14.82 14.55 13.79 15.17
37 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 12.63   14.88    Hong Kong 16.60 14.61 12.63 13.43 17.65
38 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 10.56   14.92    Taiwan 10.56 14.05 15.08 19.82 15.62
39 Yu-Heng Chen (陳禹衡) 13.23   14.99    Taiwan 18.66 13.23 14.31 17.04 13.63
40 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 14.06   15.29    Taiwan 15.05 16.51 14.06 14.31 29.28
41 Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 13.75   15.74    Taiwan 15.27 13.75 15.68 16.27 16.49
42 Yuan-Jyun Shih (施元鈞) 15.27   15.86    Taiwan 15.27 15.59 15.38 16.61 18.61
43 Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 15.18   16.25    Taiwan 15.18 18.10 15.76 16.16 16.83
44 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 15.14   16.30    Taiwan 15.14 15.71 15.90 20.58 17.28
45 Chiun-Yan Lin (林群諺) 13.97   16.35    Taiwan 16.35 17.14 18.00 15.56 13.97
46 Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 13.15   16.41    Taiwan 15.02 13.15 17.21 17.59 17.01
47 En-Te Chang (張恩德) 12.83   16.66    Taiwan 15.01 18.69 12.83 16.30 18.67
48 Ting-Yu Liao (廖庭右) 15.13   16.82    Taiwan 16.95 15.51 15.13 18.00 18.10
49 Yu-Ru Chen (陳禹儒) 14.76   16.84    Taiwan 19.33 16.95 14.76 15.52 18.04
50 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 16.39   16.86    Taiwan 20.35 16.86 16.42 17.29 16.39
51 Chuan-Wei Sui (隋傳偉) 13.37   16.87    Taiwan 13.78 20.29 31.01 16.55 13.37
52 Wei-Cheng Chen (陳韋丞) 15.83   16.98    Taiwan 19.03 16.31 15.83 17.91 16.71
53 Rodrigo Zarate 14.43   17.37    Peru 14.43 17.31 17.92 24.03 16.88
54 Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 15.38   17.63    Taiwan 15.87 17.63 19.38 15.38 19.90
55 You-Hsiang Lu (呂祐翔) 17.42   18.13    Taiwan 17.75 17.42 18.28 18.35 20.18
56 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 15.12   18.51    Taiwan 15.12 18.16 17.62 19.75 24.90
57 Chien-Shuo Huang (黃健碩) 17.04   18.65    Taiwan 17.04 20.83 18.75 18.39 18.82
58 Yu-Wen Wang (王禹文) 17.30   18.83    Taiwan 18.12 24.47 20.83 17.30 17.55
59 Zi-Qiang Hong (洪子強) 17.55   19.02    Taiwan 17.55 19.22 20.15 28.09 17.68
60 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 17.92   19.05    Taiwan 18.69 17.92 18.85 22.49 19.62
61 Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 17.40   19.09    Taiwan 20.56 21.14 18.31 18.39 17.40
62 Hung-Chen Lee (李虹震) 16.18   19.12    Taiwan 26.81 17.70 19.26 16.18 20.40
63 Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 16.87   19.67    Taiwan 20.77 16.87 20.25 20.50 18.27
64 Chen-Wei Su (蘇晨崴) 18.32   19.73    Taiwan 21.14 19.97 18.45 20.76 18.32
65 Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 15.44   19.81    Taiwan 18.13 15.44 18.41 DNF 22.88
66 Jin-Huan Xue (薛瑾澴) 15.72   20.01    Taiwan 26.33 16.08 DNF 17.63 15.72
67 Yu-Shin Wen (溫宇欣) 18.27   20.10    Taiwan 20.13 19.63 20.53 21.44 18.27
68 Chen-Yu Kuo (郭鎮瑀) 15.14   20.16    Taiwan 21.11 20.56 15.14 18.82 24.13
69 Ching-Yu Hung (洪慶宇) 15.20   20.61    Taiwan 31.81 16.83 18.55 15.20 26.45
70 Chun-Yu Chang (張竣宇) 17.72   21.41    Taiwan 21.05 20.71 25.53 17.72 22.46
71 Pei-Chun Huang (黃培峻) 18.74   21.41    Taiwan 22.97 24.24 21.10 20.17 18.74
72 Wei-Ta Huang (黃威達) 19.70   21.97    Taiwan 23.41 19.70 22.01 22.56 21.34
73 Jun-Ning Yueh (葉鈞寧) 17.69   22.49    Taiwan 24.17 29.23 17.69 19.50 23.80
74 Yun Han (韓雲) 16.17   23.16    Taiwan 21.14 22.12 26.23 40.10 16.17
75 Zhen-Han Wu (吳政翰) 20.41   23.81    Taiwan 20.41 35.61 22.71 24.09 24.63
76 Shang-Wen Yang (楊尚文) 20.79   23.82    Taiwan 20.79 25.37 25.97 22.65 23.45
77 Nien-Hsia Chang (張念夏) 19.30   24.45    Taiwan 23.21 26.34 26.94 23.81 19.30
78 Yu-Liang Hung (洪宇亮) 20.93   25.29    Taiwan 31.90 25.77 25.35 20.93 24.74
79 Yu-Quan Wang (王禹權) 22.70   25.43    Taiwan 22.70 25.09 36.29 27.83 23.37
80 Li-Kai Wang (王麗凱) 21.67   25.57    Taiwan 28.54 23.91 21.67 27.03 25.78
81 Yu-Sen Cai (蔡宇森) 20.44   26.07    Taiwan 20.44 25.86 23.47 28.88 36.97
82 Sung-Ting Han (韓松庭) 19.50   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF 21.80 19.50 24.94
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 7.29   8.81    Taiwan 7.29 7.65 8.45 10.32 10.37
2 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 8.35   9.20    Taiwan 8.35 9.82 8.73 9.25 9.61
3 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 8.69   9.28    Hong Kong 9.07 9.14 9.64 8.69 9.69
4 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 8.35   9.45    Taiwan 8.35 9.03 9.17 10.15 10.35
5 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 9.21   10.11    Hong Kong 9.85 10.57 9.21 11.11 9.92
6 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 8.02   10.69    Taiwan 8.02 10.54 12.62 11.46 10.08
7 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 9.90   10.72    Taiwan 10.19 11.45 10.69 11.27 9.90
8 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 9.27   11.30    Taiwan 9.27 11.83 9.32 12.76 13.50
9 Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 10.24   11.68    Taiwan 10.24 13.74 11.14 11.54 12.36
10 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 8.62   11.70    Taiwan 8.62 12.56 11.95 15.52 10.58
11 Shih-Lun Huang (黃士倫) 8.36   11.86    Taiwan 17.19 12.10 12.20 8.36 11.28
12 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 10.49   12.04    Taiwan 12.60 10.49 11.32 12.25 12.55
13 Zong-Xuan Huang (黃宗軒) 11.52   12.33    Taiwan 12.87 11.71 12.64 12.63 11.52
14 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 10.65   12.35    Taiwan 12.71 12.97 13.06 10.65 11.38
15 Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 11.95   12.50    Taiwan 12.66 14.31 12.07 12.77 11.95
16 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 11.69   12.55    Taiwan 17.30 11.69 12.75 12.51 12.39
17 Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 10.94   12.65    Taiwan 11.59 15.27 12.97 13.38 10.94
18 Bing-Ke Chen (陳秉科) 10.54   12.68    Taiwan 11.90 18.24 12.30 10.54 13.83
19 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 11.15   13.09    Taiwan 11.15 12.74 12.62 13.94 13.92
20 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 12.36   13.69    Taiwan 13.65 13.46 12.36 13.95 DNF
21 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 11.09   13.86    Taiwan 15.02 14.57 14.93 11.09 12.09
22 Kyle Chiu 12.57   14.22    USA 15.14 14.83 12.57 15.29 12.69
23 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 11.56   14.34    Taiwan 11.56 13.26 16.16 15.67 14.10
24 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 12.69   14.90    Taiwan 14.36 12.69 15.18 15.17 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 6.74   7.71    Taiwan 7.71 7.74 7.68 6.74 8.67
2 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 9.16   9.86    Taiwan 9.81 9.96 9.82 12.48 9.16
3 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 8.16   9.90    Hong Kong 11.37 8.16 12.33 8.74 9.58
4 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 8.78   10.04    Hong Kong 9.00 12.25 8.78 9.29 11.83
5 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 8.70   10.20    Taiwan 10.20 9.56 15.22 10.85 8.70
6 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 8.17   10.49    Taiwan 10.37 DNF 11.08 10.03 8.17
7 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 9.53   10.72    Taiwan 10.57 10.66 10.94 12.65 9.53
8 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 10.00   11.30    Taiwan 11.07 13.57 10.84 11.99 10.00
9 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 8.05   11.72    Taiwan 11.57 8.05 11.57 12.02 16.75
10 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 8.38   12.68    Taiwan 12.72 8.38 13.74 15.59 11.57
11 Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 11.95   12.85    Taiwan 12.19 14.24 13.02 11.95 13.33
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 1.99   2.31    Taiwan 2.00 1.99 2.97 2.21 2.71
2 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1.86   2.47    Taiwan 2.71 2.62 2.43 1.86 2.36
3 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2.13   2.60    Taiwan 2.55 2.13 2.13 11.25 3.12
4 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2.88   2.93   NR  Hong Kong 2.94 2.88 2.88 4.70 2.97
5 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 2.64   3.23    Taiwan 2.82 2.64 3.93 2.95 4.61
6 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1.58   3.47    Taiwan 3.82 1.58 4.34 3.12 3.48
7 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2.56   3.54    Hong Kong 2.56 2.84 4.90 4.10 3.69
8 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 2.05   3.64    Taiwan 3.47 2.05 3.42 4.03 4.43
9 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2.35   3.64    Taiwan 2.35 3.00 5.10 2.82 6.28
10 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2.16   3.70    Taiwan 2.16 5.20 3.81 2.75 4.53
11 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 2.48   3.70    Taiwan 2.48 2.94 4.24 4.08 4.07
12 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3.43   3.88    Hong Kong 3.43 3.48 4.65 8.12 3.50
13 Yu-Ru Chen (陳禹儒) 2.62   3.99    Taiwan 2.62 2.76 10.19 5.16 4.05
14 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 2.59   4.03    Taiwan 4.56 3.54 5.60 2.59 3.99
15 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 3.40   4.11    Taiwan 4.71 4.09 3.40 3.52 8.18
16 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.33   4.19    Taiwan 3.33 4.48 3.35 4.75 7.04
17 Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 3.23   4.20    Taiwan 4.59 3.23 4.48 3.53 5.00
18 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 3.97   4.21    Taiwan 3.97 4.31 4.19 4.14 4.58
19 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 3.24   4.30    Taiwan 3.75 3.24 4.19 4.96 5.13
20 En-Te Chang (張恩德) 3.59   4.32    Taiwan 4.16 4.40 4.40 5.40 3.59
21 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 3.84   4.52    Taiwan 6.60 4.06 5.05 3.84 4.46
22 Zong-Xuan Huang (黃宗軒) 3.21   4.53    Taiwan DNF 5.45 3.21 4.36 3.79
23 Rodrigo Zarate 3.44   4.56    Peru 4.69 3.44 4.09 4.91 6.07
24 Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 3.71   4.59    Taiwan 5.33 4.25 4.76 3.71 4.75
25 Yuan-Jyun Shih (施元鈞) 3.58   4.82    Taiwan 5.66 4.18 4.61 3.58 6.46
26 Derek Hsieh 1.95   4.88    USA 3.19 1.95 10.05 5.20 6.26
27 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 3.82   4.94    Taiwan 4.99 5.95 3.82 4.80 5.04
28 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 4.00   4.95    Taiwan 4.00 4.10 5.32 5.94 5.43
29 Yu-Heng Chen (陳禹衡) 4.22   4.98    Taiwan 4.98 6.07 4.58 5.38 4.22
30 Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 3.97   5.06    Taiwan 6.71 4.05 3.97 4.43 8.43
31 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 4.51   5.22    Taiwan 5.90 4.51 5.01 6.85 4.74
32 Chuan-Wei Sui (隋傳偉) 4.59   5.26    Taiwan 4.59 5.53 5.46 4.78 DNF
33 Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 3.33   5.30    Taiwan 3.33 6.32 10.72 3.65 5.94
34 Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 2.64   5.37    Taiwan 5.53 2.64 6.38 4.20 7.55
35 Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 3.21   5.51    Taiwan 5.85 4.85 6.19 3.21 5.83
36 Jin-Huan Xue (薛瑾澴) 5.08   5.55    Taiwan 5.08 5.41 6.03 5.22 6.32
37 You-Hsiang Lu (呂祐翔) 4.08   5.71    Taiwan 5.57 5.36 7.21 4.08 6.20
38 Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 4.74   5.75    Taiwan 5.84 4.74 7.38 5.60 5.82
39 Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 5.13   5.75    Taiwan 5.13 7.20 5.16 5.41 6.69
40 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 5.62   5.81    Taiwan 5.73 5.69 6.00 6.12 5.62
41 Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 4.47   5.86    Taiwan 5.32 6.96 4.47 5.30 10.48
42 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 5.55   5.86    Taiwan 5.55 9.83 5.64 6.35 5.59
43 Chen-Wei Su (蘇晨崴) 4.35   6.00    Taiwan 5.79 7.02 4.35 5.83 6.39
44 Shih-Lun Huang (黃士倫) 5.66   6.03    Taiwan 6.33 5.91 6.50 5.66 5.84
45 Ching-Yu Hung (洪慶宇) 3.57   6.11    Taiwan DNF 3.57 6.57 6.21 5.54
46 Bing-Ke Chen (陳秉科) 5.64   6.27    Taiwan DNF 5.94 6.51 5.64 6.35
47 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 5.57   6.29    Taiwan 6.10 6.28 6.49 5.57 20.11
48 Hung-Chen Lee (李虹震) 5.21   6.33    Taiwan 6.63 5.91 6.45 5.21 8.90
49 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 6.09   6.33    Taiwan 6.18 6.51 6.29 6.09 6.74
50 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 2.60   6.34    Hong Kong 9.41 2.60 4.70 4.91 10.26
51 Chun-Yu Chang (張竣宇) 4.50   6.36    Taiwan 4.50 5.28 6.94 6.86 7.06
52 Yi-Sin Liou (劉宜鑫) 4.36   6.40    Taiwan 7.61 6.19 5.39 4.36 9.31
53 Jin-Han Guo (郭景翰) 3.73   6.48    Taiwan 6.21 5.88 7.34 3.73 8.42
54 Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 4.44   6.52    Taiwan 5.52 7.52 4.44 6.51 11.94
55 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 5.22   6.58    Taiwan 9.54 7.23 5.47 5.22 7.04
56 Chen-Yu Kuo (郭鎮瑀) 3.61   6.68    Taiwan 7.65 3.61 7.80 4.59 10.18
57 Zi-Qiang Hong (洪子強) 4.26   6.81    Taiwan 9.64 4.26 8.03 5.93 6.46
58 Joel Chan Cho Ngai (陳祖毅) 3.13   6.96    Hong Kong 6.93 8.08 5.87 3.13 8.51
59 Ting-Yu Liao (廖庭右) 4.49   7.08    Taiwan 6.74 7.49 9.83 7.02 4.49
60 Yi-Fan Wu (吳一凡) 5.70   7.25    Taiwan 5.70 6.74 7.27 7.73 8.93
61 Wei-Ta Huang (黃威達) 5.11   7.30    Taiwan 10.12 5.27 12.74 6.50 5.11
62 Yi-Rong Lu (盧奕融) 4.23   7.36    Taiwan 7.68 4.23 7.85 6.66 7.73
63 Kimi Chen (陳昱逢) 6.82   7.43    USA 8.21 6.82 6.91 11.94 7.16
64 Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 3.67   7.54    Taiwan 5.66 3.67 18.44 7.21 9.75
65 Yu-Sen Cai (蔡宇森) 3.13   7.64    Taiwan 3.13 3.43 8.89 10.59 15.42
66 Sung-Ting Han (韓松庭) 5.59   7.71    Taiwan 10.10 5.59 6.49 8.58 8.05
67 Yu-Shin Wen (溫宇欣) 7.24   7.98    Taiwan 7.24 7.37 7.80 8.78 9.00
68 Zi-Yong Huang (黃梓詠) 5.81   8.41    Taiwan 10.03 8.11 10.02 7.09 5.81
69 Hong-Chih Chiang (江泓志) 6.21   8.73    Taiwan 9.60 8.23 6.21 8.35 DNF
70 Jun-Ning Yueh (葉鈞寧) 7.58   8.81    Taiwan 8.78 8.24 7.58 10.37 9.42
71 Chen-Jui Su (蘇晨睿) 7.06   8.96    Taiwan 8.91 8.10 7.06 9.86 13.81
72 Hao-Chun Lee (李皓鈞) 8.82   10.13    Taiwan 9.41 12.33 9.37 11.60 8.82
73 Chung-Yuan Wu (吳仲遠) 7.82   10.20    Taiwan 13.21 DNF 9.08 8.31 7.82
74 Yun Han (韓雲) 8.92   11.03    Taiwan 12.56 9.81 8.92 13.83 10.71
75 Zhi-Hong Wang (王智弘) 7.60   11.67    Taiwan 11.27 15.15 10.09 13.66 7.60
76 Qiao-Li Cheng (鄭喬澧) 9.99   12.72    Taiwan 13.12 11.64 17.29 9.99 13.40
77 Chia-Hao Liu (劉嘉豪) 12.73   13.75    Taiwan 13.11 14.16 12.73 15.92 13.97
78 Chien-Chun Chao (趙健均) 9.72   16.12    Taiwan 9.72 18.80 DNF 15.46 14.11
79 Guang-Rui He (何珖瑞) 10.15   17.61    Taiwan 20.14 10.15 19.96 12.74 24.67
80 Hsiang-Chun Ting (丁祥峻) 15.04   18.06    Taiwan 18.07 DNF 18.92 15.04 17.18
81 Yu-Jui Chang (張祐睿) 12.11   23.30    Taiwan 21.59 26.88 12.11 23.40 24.92
82 Kyle Chiu DNF      USA DNF DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 2.32   2.73    Taiwan 2.66 3.20 3.78 2.32 2.32
2 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2.39   3.22    Taiwan 2.71 4.77 3.11 2.39 3.83
3 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 2.72   3.28    Taiwan 2.72 4.03 2.89 2.97 3.98
4 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2.48   3.29    Hong Kong 2.48 2.60 2.97 4.29 4.59
5 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2.26   3.39    Taiwan 4.08 3.11 2.99 DNF 2.26
6 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 3.16   3.61    Taiwan 4.08 3.63 3.16 3.69 3.52
7 Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 2.99   3.88    Taiwan 5.26 4.20 3.40 4.05 2.99
8 Derek Hsieh 2.16   3.99    USA 6.64 3.16 5.25 3.57 2.16
9 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 2.52   4.03    Taiwan 4.14 3.59 4.94 4.37 2.52
10 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 3.46   4.07    Taiwan 3.46 6.13 3.55 3.82 4.83
11 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2.32   4.22    Taiwan 2.32 2.81 3.20 6.73 6.65
12 Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 3.81   4.36    Taiwan 4.46 4.56 4.80 4.05 3.81
13 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2.66   4.38    Hong Kong 2.66 4.55 4.65 4.59 4.01
14 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 3.76   4.60    Taiwan 4.94 3.76 4.49 4.68 4.64
15 Zong-Xuan Huang (黃宗軒) 3.05   4.63    Taiwan 3.05 5.84 5.83 4.12 3.95
16 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 3.16   4.64    Taiwan 5.82 4.54 5.90 3.55 3.16
17 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 4.33   4.65    Taiwan 4.33 4.58 4.96 5.33 4.41
18 En-Te Chang (張恩德) 4.05   4.70    Taiwan 4.12 4.05 5.08 4.90 5.39
19 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3.89   4.73    Hong Kong 9.32 5.13 3.89 4.22 4.83
19 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 3.89   4.73    Taiwan 4.80 3.89 8.57 4.26 5.12
21 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 3.75   4.78    Taiwan 4.10 3.75 4.45 5.79 5.94
22 Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 3.02   4.89    Taiwan 6.30 3.78 8.61 4.60 3.02
23 Yu-Ru Chen (陳禹儒) 4.56   4.92    Taiwan 4.56 5.04 4.77 4.96 8.43
24 Yu-Heng Chen (陳禹衡) 3.97   4.98    Taiwan 4.82 3.97 5.48 5.22 4.90
25 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2.61   5.15    Taiwan 7.66 7.21 3.22 2.61 5.03
26 Yuan-Jyun Shih (施元鈞) 4.30   5.19    Taiwan 5.69 5.30 4.30 4.58 6.82
27 Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 4.33   5.66    Taiwan 4.33 6.03 8.76 5.88 5.08
28 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 2.88   5.80    Taiwan 6.64 4.95 7.37 5.81 2.88
29 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 3.91   5.87    Taiwan DNF 4.78 3.91 7.38 5.46
30 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.58   5.88    Taiwan 6.43 4.63 6.90 3.58 6.58
31 Chuan-Wei Sui (隋傳偉) 4.55   5.91    Taiwan 8.15 6.30 4.55 4.63 6.81
32 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 4.50   5.97    Taiwan 14.46 5.02 6.66 4.50 6.22
33 Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 5.66   6.05    Taiwan 5.92 6.26 5.96 6.45 5.66
34 You-Hsiang Lu (呂祐翔) 5.09   6.06    Taiwan 6.52 6.51 5.45 5.09 6.23
35 Rodrigo Zarate 4.74   6.10    Peru 4.74 6.41 9.07 5.94 5.94
36 Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 4.79   6.13    Taiwan 4.79 7.30 9.21 4.88 6.20
37 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 2.28   6.16    Taiwan 8.40 5.29 4.80 8.77 2.28
38 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 5.42   6.20    Taiwan 5.42 5.69 6.31 10.68 6.60
39 Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 5.01   6.82    Taiwan 7.68 9.39 7.42 5.01 5.37
40 Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 4.61   7.18    Taiwan 6.30 5.93 9.31 9.58 4.61
41 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 5.47   7.19    Taiwan 10.63 5.96 8.68 5.47 6.92
42 Jin-Huan Xue (薛瑾澴) 4.74   7.43    Taiwan 5.04 8.84 4.74 8.42 11.44
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1.97   2.73    Taiwan 2.18 DNF 1.97 2.16 3.86
2 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2.72   3.06    Hong Kong 2.72 3.02 3.04 3.13 4.67
3 Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 2.37   3.19    Taiwan 3.12 3.00 3.44 3.63 2.37
4 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2.66   3.21    Taiwan 2.83 2.66 3.90 5.69 2.90
5 Derek Hsieh 2.71   3.64    USA 2.88 3.30 2.71 5.49 4.75
6 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 3.31   3.76    Taiwan 4.09 3.31 3.33 4.45 3.85
7 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 3.16   3.89    Taiwan 3.82 4.44 5.06 3.41 3.16
8 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 3.39   3.93    Taiwan 3.66 3.39 4.47 4.43 3.71
9 Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 3.00   4.46    Taiwan 3.00 5.92 7.01 4.01 3.46
10 Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 4.02   5.24    Taiwan 5.06 4.83 5.83 6.08 4.02
11 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 4.72   6.01    Taiwan 7.31 4.72 6.77 6.19 5.07
12 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 3.22   10.77    Taiwan 3.22 3.89 DNF 3.44 24.97
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 28.37   30.42    Taiwan 29.35 30.69 28.37 31.22 32.83
2 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 28.55   32.48   NR  Hong Kong 30.44 34.71 32.29 28.55 35.07
3 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 30.05   34.02    Taiwan 32.64 35.51 33.92 36.38 30.05
4 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 33.03   35.53    Hong Kong 37.32 33.71 33.03 37.00 35.87
5 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 35.43   37.47    Taiwan 35.43 36.66 39.68 40.41 36.06
6 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 34.80   39.51    Taiwan 36.79 34.80 39.16 58.49 42.58
7 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 35.72   39.53    Taiwan 35.72 40.47 41.99 47.45 36.14
8 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 38.10   40.02    Taiwan 42.11 39.72 39.20 38.10 41.14
9 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 37.31   41.98    Taiwan 42.02 41.70 37.31 50.11 42.22
10 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 41.45   42.29    Taiwan 41.45 42.16 41.60 43.12 44.10
11 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 39.94   42.40    Taiwan 46.63 40.14 46.09 39.94 40.97
12 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 32.82   42.60    Hong Kong 40.92 44.59 43.63 32.82 43.24
13 Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 38.14   42.75    Taiwan 40.93 38.14 43.66 46.36 43.66
14 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 36.72   43.35    Taiwan 36.72 43.18 1:00.56 38.19 48.68
15 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 37.42   44.02    Taiwan 42.16 44.46 45.45 37.42 50.26
16 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 37.68   45.36    Taiwan 48.08 46.76 37.68 46.29 43.03
17 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 39.56   47.23    Taiwan 45.40 54.43 39.56 50.99 45.30
18 Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 40.38   47.95    Taiwan 52.17 1:25.93 44.21 40.38 47.48
19 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 45.31   48.22    Taiwan 48.91 1:18.68 45.31 46.63 49.11
20 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 42.75   48.34    Taiwan 49.58 46.81 48.63 52.46 42.75
21 Shih-Lun Huang (黃士倫) 44.95   48.49    Taiwan 52.26 51.57 47.18 44.95 46.73
22 Zong-Xuan Huang (黃宗軒) 45.38   49.22    Taiwan 49.51 50.23 52.46 45.38 47.92
23 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 44.69   49.25    Hong Kong 53.11 44.69 46.01 48.63 1:00.87
24 Yuan-Jyun Shih (施元鈞) 47.45   49.57    Taiwan 58.23 50.83 49.84 47.45 48.03
25 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 46.27   49.65    Taiwan 56.13 48.53 46.27 46.40 54.01
26 Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 41.97   49.68    Taiwan 46.11 52.20 53.79 41.97 50.72
27 Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 43.32   49.80    Taiwan 51.02 48.94 49.44 53.33 43.32
28 Bing-Ke Chen (陳秉科) 43.41   52.07    Taiwan 55.93 1:01.41 52.62 43.41 47.66
29 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 45.15   52.40    Taiwan 59.40 46.93 45.15 2:11.43 50.86
30 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 49.54   52.76    Taiwan 52.55 56.78 53.72 49.54 52.02
31 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 47.67   52.81    Taiwan 58.10 47.67 51.24 51.50 55.69
32 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 41.55   52.86    Taiwan 1:54.48 54.43 55.14 41.55 49.02
33 Yan-Xun Zeng (曾彥勳) 52.30   53.91    Taiwan 53.38 57.99 54.70 52.30 53.65
34 Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 47.58   54.47    Taiwan 53.08 56.50 1:04.09 47.58 53.82
35 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 50.55   54.80    Taiwan 55.52 1:00.18 53.74 50.55 55.13
36 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 44.66   55.01    Taiwan 53.77 53.63 57.63 44.66 1:12.89
37 Yu-Heng Chen (陳禹衡) 54.52   56.35    Taiwan 54.52 57.58 1:15.17 55.12 56.36
38 En-Te Chang (張恩德) 56.48   58.17    Taiwan 57.71 59.34 1:04.64 57.47 56.48
39 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 48.65   58.25    Taiwan 1:04.91 53.69 56.16 48.65 DNF
40 Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 53.25   58.31    Taiwan 54.31 1:01.95 58.66 53.25 1:28.74
41 Jin-Huan Xue (薛瑾澴) 47.25   58.70    Taiwan 1:02.00 54.25 59.84 1:05.25 47.25
42 Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 52.58   59.61    Taiwan 1:11.22 52.58 53.65 1:01.75 1:03.44
43 Rodrigo Zarate 48.02   1:00.06    Peru 1:06.42 48.02 1:00.08 53.68 1:11.29
44 Chen-Wei Su (蘇晨崴) 52.71   1:01.58    Taiwan 1:04.79 52.71 1:02.57 57.37 2:10.46
45 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 54.89   1:02.57    Taiwan 1:08.62 57.72 54.89 1:02.95 1:07.05
46 Ting-Yu Liao (廖庭右) 51.08   1:03.29    Taiwan 1:08.16 51.08 1:03.85 59.92 1:06.09
47 Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 53.89   1:03.97    Taiwan 1:10.98 53.89 1:13.16 56.60 1:04.34
48 Derek Hsieh 53.96   1:04.32    USA 1:07.89 59.11 53.96 1:06.87 1:06.98
49 Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 53.40   1:04.34    Taiwan DNF 1:09.16 53.40 1:01.77 1:02.10
50 Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 1:00.23   1:06.04    Taiwan 1:06.94 1:03.75 1:07.42 1:26.91 1:00.23
51 Yu-Ru Chen (陳禹儒) 58.77   1:06.09    Taiwan 1:04.12 1:08.01 1:16.39 58.77 1:06.15
52 Chien-Shuo Huang (黃健碩) 1:00.99   1:07.20    Taiwan 1:08.57 1:07.91 1:08.21 1:00.99 1:05.48
53 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 58.48   1:09.53    Taiwan 1:13.99 1:06.26 1:08.34 1:16.51 58.48
54 Chuan-Wei Sui (隋傳偉) 58.87   1:12.46    Taiwan 1:32.96 1:03.39 1:49.88 58.87 1:01.04
55 Ching-Yu Hung (洪慶宇) 1:08.00   1:19.89    Taiwan 1:14.71 1:08.00 1:58.38 1:30.56 1:14.39
56 Joel Chan Cho Ngai (陳祖毅) 1:10.00      Hong Kong 1:10.00 1:13.28
57 You-Hsiang Lu (呂祐翔) 1:13.85      Taiwan 1:13.85 1:21.98
58 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 1:15.54      Taiwan 1:15.54 1:18.06
59 Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 1:20.83      Taiwan 1:22.58 1:20.83
60 Chiun-Yan Lin (林群諺) 1:27.81      Taiwan 1:27.81 1:31.66
61 Zi-Qiang Hong (洪子強) 1:31.14      Taiwan 1:31.14 1:33.38
62 Yun Han (韓雲) 1:38.80      Taiwan 1:38.80 2:13.73
63 Jin-Han Guo (郭景翰) 1:57.40      Taiwan 1:57.40 2:12.85
64 Guang-Rui He (何珖瑞) 2:22.34      Taiwan 2:22.34 2:39.20
65 Wei-Ta Huang (黃威達) 2:26.15      Taiwan 2:26.15 3:18.03
66 Jie-Fu Teng (鄧傑夫) DNF      Taiwan DNF DNF
66 Jun-Ning Yueh (葉鈞寧) DNF      Taiwan DNF DNS
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 25.92   28.88    Taiwan 26.60 25.92 34.93 29.27 30.77
2 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 30.56   32.12   NR  Hong Kong 36.29 33.09 32.58 30.70 30.56
3 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 32.08   33.15    Taiwan 32.08 34.32 37.05 32.76 32.37
4 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 31.66   33.67    Taiwan 33.35 38.91 31.66 34.08 33.58
5 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 34.21   36.11    Taiwan 41.01 37.46 34.57 34.21 36.29
6 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 32.46   36.36    Hong Kong 33.88 32.46 38.84 45.55 36.35
7 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 37.73   39.31    Taiwan 40.82 37.73 40.20 38.18 39.56
8 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 34.54   40.52    Taiwan 41.51 37.41 46.35 34.54 42.63
9 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 36.59   41.20    Taiwan 52.12 36.59 39.69 39.28 44.64
10 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 38.98   42.52    Taiwan 44.26 43.14 41.18 43.24 38.98
11 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 37.93   42.78    Taiwan 42.87 44.49 40.98 37.93 47.70
12 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 37.49   43.27    Taiwan 47.15 45.56 37.49 39.51 44.74
13 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 39.21   43.65    Taiwan 45.38 1:12.72 42.49 43.09 39.21
14 Shih-Lun Huang (黃士倫) 38.43   44.28    Taiwan 47.82 38.43 44.48 47.24 41.13
15 Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 40.83   44.50    Taiwan 40.83 48.65 41.88 42.98 49.26
16 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 41.58   46.31    Hong Kong 43.20 2:02.58 41.58 45.46 50.26
17 Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 40.09   47.11    Taiwan 59.00 48.14 44.76 40.09 48.44
18 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 42.78   47.62    Taiwan 48.59 42.78 48.27 46.00 49.30
19 Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 38.52   48.07    Taiwan 56.76 44.11 43.33 38.52 1:41.14
20 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 44.91   48.56    Taiwan 50.20 51.63 47.90 44.91 47.58
21 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 45.26   48.68    Taiwan 49.76 48.71 45.26 47.56 50.04
22 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 42.14   48.75    Taiwan 47.93 52.10 57.77 42.14 46.23
23 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 46.53   48.93    Hong Kong 48.71 46.53 48.70 55.11 49.38
24 Zong-Xuan Huang (黃宗軒) 43.31   50.01    Taiwan 49.70 50.54 49.80 43.31 54.07
25 Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 44.26   50.89    Taiwan 1:01.68 54.16 49.14 44.26 49.37
26 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 47.47   51.40    Taiwan 50.89 52.17 47.47 51.14 55.80
27 Bing-Ke Chen (陳秉科) 46.92   52.25    Taiwan DNF 46.92 52.44 50.67 53.63
28 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 46.15   52.51    Taiwan 54.42 46.15 52.77 50.34 56.69
29 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 45.29   54.11    Taiwan 52.25 45.29 54.94 55.61 55.13
30 Yan-Xun Zeng (曾彥勳) 46.50   54.21    Taiwan 59.96 58.63 46.50 52.93 51.06
31 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 51.12   55.12    Taiwan 52.09 51.12 57.67 56.40 56.87
32 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 45.61   55.22    Taiwan 52.69 55.56 1:06.46 57.41 45.61
33 Yuan-Jyun Shih (施元鈞) 46.66   55.23    Taiwan 46.66 58.22 54.34 54.81 56.54
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 28.85   30.65    Taiwan 31.38 28.85 30.71 29.85 32.27
2 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 30.80   32.72    Hong Kong 31.35 34.52 32.35 30.80 34.47
3 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 31.94   36.53    Taiwan 31.94 39.93 34.30 35.48 39.82
4 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 30.93   36.59    Taiwan 39.34 34.11 37.77 30.93 37.90
5 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 28.29   37.58    Taiwan 28.29 37.67 39.03 36.03 43.27
6 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 35.13   38.07    Hong Kong 46.28 37.19 39.37 37.65 35.13
7 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 36.30   38.42    Taiwan 36.30 38.87 44.44 37.59 38.79
8 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 33.79   40.18    Taiwan 38.33 43.04 42.99 33.79 39.22
9 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 34.42   41.06    Taiwan 40.35 56.97 47.31 34.42 35.52
10 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 39.57   41.18    Taiwan 46.76 41.12 39.57 41.58 40.84
11 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 40.28   44.49    Taiwan 48.70 42.63 44.78 40.28 46.07
12 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 41.56   44.61    Taiwan 54.22 42.14 41.56 46.11 45.59
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 53.38   1:01.33    Taiwan 1:01.27 1:01.44 1:08.46 1:01.28 53.38
2 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:00.01   1:03.13   NR  Hong Kong 1:04.11 DNF 1:03.28 1:00.01 1:02.01
3 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:02.78   1:05.78    Hong Kong 1:07.14 1:03.10 1:09.58 1:07.10 1:02.78
4 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:04.87   1:06.21    Taiwan 1:24.41 1:06.34 1:06.33 1:04.87 1:05.95
5 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:09.69   1:15.07    Taiwan 1:22.50 1:15.90 1:13.36 1:09.69 1:15.94
6 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:09.20   1:15.29    Taiwan 1:16.40 1:14.96 1:09.20 1:34.72 1:14.50
7 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 1:11.20   1:17.32    Taiwan 1:18.67 1:17.62 1:11.20 1:15.67 1:23.25
8 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:11.52   1:17.37    Taiwan 1:29.01 1:14.92 1:16.33 1:11.52 1:20.85
9 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 1:01.13   1:17.70    Taiwan 1:18.00 1:01.13 1:28.18 1:21.84 1:13.25
10 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 1:14.35   1:19.22    Taiwan 1:22.95 1:14.35 1:17.99 1:17.88 1:21.80
11 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:15.99   1:21.42    Taiwan 1:25.57 1:17.93 1:15.99 1:22.89 1:23.45
12 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:16.77   1:21.70    Hong Kong 1:26.65 1:16.77 1:20.78 1:17.68 1:36.32
13 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 1:19.28   1:22.77    Taiwan 1:24.34 1:23.15 1:27.25 1:20.83 1:19.28
14 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 1:16.53   1:23.34    Taiwan 1:19.90 1:24.39 1:25.87 1:25.74 1:16.53
15 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 1:17.41   1:24.05    Taiwan 1:31.80 1:17.41 1:21.77 1:18.59 1:31.78
16 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 1:13.29   1:26.50    Taiwan 1:18.93 1:33.50 1:27.08 1:13.29 1:35.18
17 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 1:22.98   1:27.19    Taiwan 1:23.86 1:22.98 1:36.50 1:25.08 1:32.62
18 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 1:13.06   1:27.52    Taiwan 1:31.37 1:28.08 1:34.82 1:23.12 1:13.06
19 Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 1:24.08   1:31.49    Taiwan 1:32.65 1:29.90 1:31.92 1:38.44 1:24.08
20 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 1:27.49   1:32.19    Hong Kong 1:30.52 1:40.48 1:33.85 1:32.20 1:27.49
21 Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 1:31.50   1:35.87    Taiwan 1:45.97 1:38.50 1:32.16 1:36.96 1:31.50
22 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 1:24.86   1:36.66    Taiwan 1:26.48 1:24.86 1:34.84 2:31.23 1:48.67
23 Zong-Xuan Huang (黃宗軒) 1:25.18   1:37.62    Taiwan 1:37.19 1:41.77 1:38.33 1:37.35 1:25.18
24 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 1:26.29   1:40.64    Taiwan 1:39.26 1:45.92 1:26.29 1:49.70 1:36.73
25 Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 1:34.14   1:40.66    Taiwan 1:43.05 1:47.47 1:37.80 1:34.14 1:41.13
26 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 1:40.66   1:43.81    Taiwan 1:47.34 1:40.66 1:41.64 1:42.44 1:51.01
27 Jin-Huan Xue (薛瑾澴) 1:32.48   1:47.38    Taiwan 2:16.35 1:52.71 1:49.98 1:32.48 1:39.44
28 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 1:37.12   1:48.76    Taiwan 1:48.46 1:56.21 1:41.61 1:37.12 2:03.02
29 Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 1:47.83   1:51.63    Taiwan 1:48.58 1:47.83 1:50.10 2:04.44 1:56.20
30 Zi-Qiang Hong (洪子強) 1:45.64   1:53.37    Taiwan 1:53.45 1:45.64 1:53.40 1:53.25 1:54.25
31 Bing-Ke Chen (陳秉科) 1:47.26   1:54.77    Taiwan 1:47.33 2:04.52 1:58.74 1:58.25 1:47.26
32 Ting-Yu Liao (廖庭右) 1:39.02   1:57.58    Taiwan 2:09.71 1:39.02 2:01.06 2:17.21 1:41.97
33 Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 1:40.91   2:00.11    Taiwan 1:40.91 1:53.76 DNF 2:06.73 1:59.83
34 Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 1:54.70   2:04.81    Taiwan 1:59.49 1:57.87 DNF 2:17.06 1:54.70
35 Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 1:35.22   2:10.92    Taiwan 1:40.75 1:52.35 1:35.22 DNF 2:59.65
36 Yi-Sin Liou (劉宜鑫) 2:01.13      Taiwan 2:11.30 2:01.13
37 Rodrigo Zarate 2:01.45      Peru 2:01.45 2:06.52
38 En-Te Chang (張恩德) 2:03.83      Taiwan 2:03.83 2:45.18
39 Chiun-Yan Lin (林群諺) 2:11.11      Taiwan 2:40.11 2:11.11
40 Chien-Shuo Huang (黃健碩) 2:13.75      Taiwan 2:39.44 2:13.75
41 Chen-Wei Su (蘇晨崴) 2:13.94      Taiwan DNF 2:13.94
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 53.03   1:00.81    Taiwan 59.89 53.03 1:02.86 1:02.13 1:00.40
2 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 55.48   NR 1:02.12   NR  Hong Kong 55.48 1:01.75 1:11.98 1:01.42 1:03.18
3 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 59.46   1:05.20    Taiwan 1:07.28 1:02.79 1:05.53 1:09.75 59.46
4 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:00.53   1:06.24    Hong Kong 1:00.53 1:04.08 1:05.27 1:19.44 1:09.36
5 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:03.11   1:08.28    Taiwan 1:03.11 1:11.93 1:13.29 1:06.65 1:06.25
6 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 1:11.74   1:15.13    Taiwan 1:12.28 1:19.47 1:11.74 1:13.63 1:25.57
7 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:07.78   1:16.18    Taiwan 1:07.78 1:29.79 1:22.03 1:17.16 1:09.34
8 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:15.08   1:16.49    Taiwan 1:15.08 1:15.51 1:18.65 1:21.93 1:15.32
9 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 1:13.78   1:19.40    Taiwan 1:13.78 1:20.35 1:20.67 1:17.41 1:20.45
10 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 1:15.21   1:20.05    Taiwan 1:17.33 DNF 1:22.75 1:20.08 1:15.21
11 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 1:08.90   1:20.37    Taiwan 1:08.90 1:30.22 1:11.98 1:22.55 1:26.59
12 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 1:15.05   1:22.24    Taiwan 1:15.05 1:21.71 DNF 1:24.94 1:20.07
13 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:12.13   1:23.28    Hong Kong 1:20.03 1:26.40 1:59.22 1:12.13 1:23.40
14 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 1:17.18   1:23.44    Hong Kong 1:24.22 1:17.18 1:38.01 1:20.91 1:25.20
15 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 1:18.17   1:24.57    Taiwan 1:36.31 1:26.66 1:24.36 1:18.17 1:22.69
16 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:19.72   1:24.97    Taiwan 1:25.22 1:24.51 1:25.17 1:19.72 1:27.27
17 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 1:19.70   1:27.62    Taiwan 1:27.64 1:29.87 1:30.00 1:25.35 1:19.70
18 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 1:26.86   1:27.98    Taiwan 1:29.44 1:34.81 1:26.94 1:26.86 1:27.56
19 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 1:18.46   1:29.57    Taiwan 1:26.06 1:26.56 1:37.52 1:18.46 1:36.08
20 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 1:19.49   1:30.84    Taiwan 1:25.47 1:41.00 1:33.54 1:19.49 1:33.50
21 Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 1:31.81   1:36.76    Taiwan 1:44.60 1:33.03 1:32.64 1:46.24 1:31.81
22 Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 1:32.35   1:37.93    Taiwan 1:36.73 1:32.35 1:41.06 1:36.01 1:47.76
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 57.88   1:01.48    Taiwan 58.63 1:13.81 1:03.05 57.88 1:02.76
2 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:02.02   1:02.44    Taiwan 1:06.26 1:02.26 1:02.66 1:02.41 1:02.02
3 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:03.39   1:04.54    Hong Kong 1:07.47 1:03.70 1:03.68 1:03.39 1:06.24
4 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 58.34   1:08.27    Hong Kong 1:08.72 1:12.79 1:11.16 58.34 1:04.92
5 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 1:13.93   1:17.58    Taiwan 1:13.93 1:16.61 1:15.05 1:27.91 1:21.09
6 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 1:06.90   1:17.65    Taiwan 1:26.56 1:16.25 1:06.90 1:14.60 1:22.10
7 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:12.67   1:18.39    Taiwan 1:12.67 1:15.03 1:21.97 1:21.66 1:18.49
8 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 1:14.62   1:19.43    Taiwan 1:15.87 1:14.62 1:25.64 1:21.85 1:20.56
9 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:07.66   1:19.53    Taiwan 1:07.66 1:28.51 1:14.72 1:36.61 1:15.36
10 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 1:14.87   1:21.28    Taiwan 1:27.26 1:17.92 1:21.21 1:14.87 1:24.71
11 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:16.31   1:21.38    Taiwan 1:16.31 1:28.77 1:18.31 1:20.93 1:24.90
12 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 1:19.40   1:26.41    Taiwan 1:30.11 1:19.40 1:23.78 1:27.10 1:28.35
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:04.72   2:05.49    Hong Kong 2:05.23 2:06.52 2:04.72
2 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:00.11   2:11.20    Hong Kong 2:11.09 2:22.39 2:00.11
3 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:59.92   2:15.80    Hong Kong 2:34.83 2:12.66 1:59.92
4 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2:12.50   2:29.87    Taiwan 2:49.52 2:12.50 2:27.59
5 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 2:29.12   2:31.52    Taiwan 2:29.12 2:35.38 2:30.07
6 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:21.87   2:33.95    Taiwan 2:21.87 2:47.74 2:32.24
7 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 2:23.33   2:34.42    Taiwan 2:55.40 2:23.33 2:24.53
8 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 2:20.98   2:35.61    Taiwan 2:50.02 2:20.98 2:35.83
9 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2:23.81   2:36.99    Taiwan 2:23.81 2:56.61 2:30.56
10 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 2:26.61   2:37.03    Taiwan 2:40.33 2:44.15 2:26.61
11 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 2:33.38   2:40.48    Taiwan 2:33.38 2:54.10 2:33.97
12 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2:06.38   2:40.89    Taiwan 2:06.38 2:22.87 3:33.43
13 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 2:17.23   2:43.21    Taiwan 2:17.23 3:14.34 2:38.05
14 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 2:47.83   2:54.05    Taiwan 3:02.86 2:47.83 2:51.46
15 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 2:55.84   3:09.51    Taiwan 2:55.84 3:11.91 3:20.77
16 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 2:55.79   3:14.69    Hong Kong 2:55.79 3:12.64 3:35.63
17 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3:23.97   3:30.76    Taiwan 3:28.83 3:23.97 3:39.48
18 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 3:48.61      Taiwan 3:48.61
19 Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 3:59.66      Taiwan 3:59.66
20 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 4:47.66      Taiwan 4:47.66
21 Rodrigo Zarate 5:22.46      Peru 5:22.46
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:51.72   1:56.33    Hong Kong 1:56.86 1:51.72 2:00.40
2 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:01.92   2:08.58    Hong Kong 2:07.75 2:16.08 2:01.92
3 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:57.85   2:12.64    Hong Kong 1:57.85 2:08.05 2:32.02
4 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:15.81   2:20.29    Taiwan 2:15.81 2:18.62 2:26.44
5 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2:07.47   2:26.68    Taiwan 2:47.68 2:07.47 2:24.90
6 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 2:25.93   2:33.77    Taiwan 2:25.93 2:30.16 2:45.22
7 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 2:30.39   2:39.27    Taiwan 2:44.55 2:30.39 2:42.87
8 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 2:29.57   2:40.07    Taiwan 2:29.57 2:34.55 2:56.09
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 3:00.24   3:03.29    Hong Kong 3:01.77 3:07.85 3:00.24
2 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:45.15   3:03.59    Hong Kong 3:00.96 2:45.15 3:24.67
3 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 3:04.14   3:07.02    Taiwan 3:07.40 3:09.52 3:04.14
4 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 3:06.39   3:21.09    Taiwan 3:06.39 3:45.56 3:11.32
5 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3:08.67   3:23.07    Hong Kong 3:32.29 3:28.26 3:08.67
6 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3:32.87   3:40.00    Taiwan 3:32.87 3:36.77 3:50.35
7 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 3:34.42   3:43.44    Taiwan 3:53.74 3:42.15 3:34.42
8 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 3:36.48   3:48.92    Taiwan 3:49.59 3:36.48 4:00.68
9 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 3:34.62   3:50.48    Taiwan 3:34.62 4:02.80 3:54.01
10 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 3:45.72   3:52.91    Taiwan 3:48.39 4:04.62 3:45.72
11 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 3:49.36   3:53.27    Taiwan 3:53.40 3:57.05 3:49.36
12 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 3:52.83   3:59.77    Taiwan 3:58.96 4:07.52 3:52.83
13 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 3:59.03   4:15.84    Taiwan 4:05.39 4:43.10 3:59.03
14 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 4:09.18   4:17.51    Taiwan 4:18.52 4:09.18 4:24.83
15 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 4:26.49   4:44.16    Taiwan 4:33.81 4:26.49 5:12.17
16 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 4:28.82   5:09.89    Hong Kong 4:28.82 5:49.20 5:11.64
17 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 5:19.15      Taiwan 5:19.15
18 Rodrigo Zarate 5:27.13      Peru 5:27.13
19 Chiun-Yan Lin (林群諺) 7:04.61      Taiwan 7:04.61
20 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) DNF      Taiwan DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:54.29   3:00.13    Hong Kong 3:03.31 3:02.78 2:54.29
2 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 3:01.41   3:05.78    Taiwan 3:06.98 3:01.41 3:08.95
3 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 3:01.02   3:06.43    Taiwan 3:01.02 3:10.89 3:07.37
4 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 3:07.88   3:10.43    Hong Kong 3:13.60 3:09.80 3:07.88
5 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3:14.19   3:21.22    Hong Kong 3:14.19 3:32.54 3:16.94
6 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3:24.22   3:43.26    Taiwan 3:24.22 3:53.06 3:52.51
7 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 3:45.25   4:01.16    Taiwan 3:45.25 3:59.08 4:19.15
8 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 3:49.96   4:04.58    Taiwan 4:26.25 3:57.52 3:49.96
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 36.20   DNF    Taiwan DNF 36.20 37.79
2 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 55.41   1:13.79    Taiwan 1:17.34 1:28.62 55.41
3 Rodrigo Zarate 1:29.36   DNF    Peru DNF DNF 1:29.36
4 Chun-Lin Ho (何俊霖) 1:37.12   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF 1:37.12
5 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2:25.44   DNF    Taiwan DNF 2:25.44 DNF
6 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 3:17.82   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF 3:17.82
7 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3:38.96   DNF    Hong Kong DNF 3:38.96 DNF
8 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3:59.55   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF 3:59.55
9 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 5:02.04   DNF    Taiwan 5:02.04 DNF DNF
10 Shih-Lun Huang (黃士倫) 5:07.09   DNF    Taiwan 5:07.09 5:50.72 DNF
11 Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 5:45.53   DNF    Taiwan 5:45.53 DNF DNF
12 Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) DNF   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
12 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) DNF   DNF    Hong Kong DNF DNF DNF
12 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) DNF   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
12 Jin-Han Guo (郭景翰) DNF   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
12 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) DNF   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
12 Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) DNF   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
12 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) DNF   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
12 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) DNF   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
12 Zong-Xuan Huang (黃宗軒) DNF   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 33.19   DNF    Taiwan 33.19 51.46 DNF
2 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 36.51   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF 36.51
3 Rodrigo Zarate 1:06.43   1:13.56    Peru 1:14.33 1:19.93 1:06.43
4 Chun-Lin Ho (何俊霖) 1:20.76   DNF    Taiwan DNF 1:20.76 DNF
5 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2:00.08   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF 2:00.08
6 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 2:37.22   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF 2:37.22
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 34      Taiwan 34
1 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 34      Taiwan 34
3 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 35      Taiwan 35
4 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 36      Taiwan 36
5 Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 39      Taiwan 39
5 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 39      Taiwan 39
7 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 43      Taiwan 43
8 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 44      Taiwan 44
8 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 44      Hong Kong 44
10 Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 45      Taiwan 45
11 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 47      Taiwan 47
12 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 48      Taiwan 48
13 Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 53      Taiwan 53
14 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 55      Taiwan 55
15 Nien-Hsia Chang (張念夏) 66      Taiwan 66
16 Bing-Ke Chen (陳秉科) DNF      Taiwan DNF
16 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) DNF      Taiwan DNF
16 Chuan-Wei Sui (隋傳偉) DNF      Taiwan DNF
16 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) DNF      Hong Kong DNF
16 Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) DNF      Taiwan DNF
16 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) DNF      Hong Kong DNF
16 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) DNF      Hong Kong DNF
16 Jun-Ning Yueh (葉鈞寧) DNF      Taiwan DNF
16 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) DNF      Taiwan DNF
16 Rodrigo Zarate DNF      Peru DNF
16 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) DNF      Taiwan DNF
16 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) DNF      Taiwan DNF
16 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) DNF      Taiwan DNF
16 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) DNF      Taiwan DNF
16 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) DNF      Taiwan DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 11.12   14.10    Taiwan 15.74 22.65 11.12 12.30 14.26
2 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 15.00   16.39    Taiwan 17.18 15.00 15.97 20.32 16.02
3 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 15.86   17.37    Taiwan 17.66 18.51 15.86 24.44 15.94
4 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 15.93   17.39    Taiwan 17.19 17.61 19.96 15.93 17.38
5 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 14.30   17.41    Taiwan 16.59 18.92 21.02 16.73 14.30
6 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 14.27   18.30    Taiwan 18.14 21.03 14.27 15.74 22.79
7 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 17.53   18.74    Taiwan 18.16 17.53 19.77 20.43 18.28
8 Rodrigo Zarate 17.06   18.89    Peru 17.50 19.55 19.63 20.26 17.06
9 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 15.57   18.98    Taiwan 18.57 19.62 18.75 15.57 19.71
10 Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 17.31   19.00    Taiwan 18.80 19.07 17.31 22.74 19.13
11 Gin-Hung Chen (陳俊翰) 16.49   19.14    Taiwan 18.47 16.49 20.81 19.94 19.00
12 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 17.86   19.21    Hong Kong 22.02 17.86 19.83 18.30 19.50
13 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 16.30   19.24    Hong Kong 16.82 20.44 24.14 16.30 20.46
14 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 17.75   19.65    Hong Kong 19.52 23.40 18.06 17.75 21.36
15 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 18.26   20.46    Taiwan 19.44 18.26 19.78 22.16 24.28
16 Shih-Lun Huang (黃士倫) 18.23   20.58    Taiwan 20.67 24.00 20.16 18.23 20.91
17 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 17.84   20.62    Taiwan 20.35 23.59 17.84 20.66 20.86
18 Derek Hsieh 18.06   21.65    USA 18.06 19.24 20.53 27.59 25.18
19 Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 18.71   22.67    Taiwan 24.22 22.66 27.48 21.13 18.71
20 Bing-Ke Chen (陳秉科) 19.69   23.34    Taiwan 22.47 28.07 19.69 22.26 25.29
21 Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 21.33   24.19    Taiwan 27.42 33.79 23.66 21.33 21.50
22 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 20.24   24.24    Taiwan 25.74 25.77 20.24 23.19 23.78
23 Zong-Xuan Huang (黃宗軒) 20.85   24.32    Taiwan 28.43 24.87 21.99 20.85 26.11
24 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 23.72   25.16    Taiwan 23.72 24.97 25.73 26.52 24.77
25 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 19.75   25.28    Taiwan 29.30 19.75 24.12 25.96 25.75
26 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 23.01   25.58    Taiwan 23.01 29.82 24.81 23.86 28.06
27 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 22.05   30.64    Taiwan 31.70 27.00 33.22 22.05 DNF
28 Chien-Shuo Huang (黃健碩) 21.13   31.76    Taiwan 42.52 21.13 27.77 35.02 32.50
29 Chiun-Yan Lin (林群諺) 32.56      Taiwan 1:14.65 32.56
30 Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 33.42      Taiwan 33.42 35.76
31 Yuan-Jyun Shih (施元鈞) 34.15      Taiwan 34.31 34.15
32 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 34.45      Taiwan 42.35 34.45
33 Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 34.64      Taiwan 34.64 38.91
34 Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 36.00      Taiwan 37.89 36.00
35 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 36.43      Taiwan 1:04.51 36.43
36 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 37.92      Hong Kong 38.70 37.92
37 Joel Chan Cho Ngai (陳祖毅) 44.42      Hong Kong 44.42 47.14
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 10.27   14.04    Taiwan 16.07 12.52 13.53 16.14 10.27
2 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 15.32   17.07    Hong Kong 19.43 17.22 16.65 15.32 17.33
3 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 13.62   17.49    Taiwan 17.02 13.62 21.13 19.75 15.71
4 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 13.54   17.54    Taiwan 15.49 23.52 18.55 18.57 13.54
5 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 14.36   17.76    Taiwan 16.69 17.39 19.20 20.35 14.36
6 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 16.44   18.39    Taiwan 19.49 18.88 16.81 16.44 23.04
7 Shih-Lun Huang (黃士倫) 15.70   19.52    Taiwan 21.18 18.42 15.70 19.42 20.73
8 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 15.22   19.74    Taiwan 17.21 28.97 18.90 23.11 15.22
9 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 16.95   19.81    Hong Kong 16.95 21.02 17.71 20.70 21.47
10 Gin-Hung Chen (陳俊翰) 16.60   19.96    Taiwan 22.13 18.97 20.37 20.55 16.60
11 Derek Hsieh 18.32   20.12    USA DNF 18.87 18.32 20.54 20.96
12 Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 16.89   20.30    Taiwan 23.78 18.54 18.59 24.90 16.89
13 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 16.17   20.32    Taiwan 25.06 19.16 21.00 16.17 20.81
14 Rodrigo Zarate 16.99   20.37    Peru 21.22 19.89 22.86 16.99 20.00
15 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 16.21   20.89    Hong Kong 23.54 18.86 16.21 20.26 29.39
16 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 19.33   20.97    Taiwan 21.27 21.74 19.33 19.90 24.32
17 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 14.14   21.10    Taiwan 19.29 24.43 19.87 14.14 24.15
18 Bing-Ke Chen (陳秉科) 20.53   22.63    Taiwan 22.68 20.53 22.09 23.11 23.25
19 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 13.45   24.63    Taiwan 24.06 13.45 35.10 34.52 15.30
20 Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 23.56   27.50    Taiwan 27.97 33.31 23.56 24.53 30.00
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 12.69   15.17    Taiwan 15.04 18.04 15.70 14.77 12.69
2 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 16.02   17.79    Taiwan 18.42 17.53 16.02 19.35 17.43
3 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 15.08   17.83    Hong Kong 20.85 16.47 15.08 16.17 DNF
4 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 14.75   18.05    Taiwan 18.03 14.75 20.21 21.21 15.91
5 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 14.46   18.12    Taiwan 22.80 16.38 14.46 22.62 15.36
6 Shih-Lun Huang (黃士倫) 15.50   18.40    Taiwan 22.01 18.92 16.62 19.67 15.50
7 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 17.51   18.57    Hong Kong 17.51 19.87 18.22 17.63 21.23
8 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 15.51   19.01    Taiwan 22.37 19.00 18.94 15.51 19.08
9 Gin-Hung Chen (陳俊翰) 16.38   19.65    Taiwan 19.11 19.70 20.74 16.38 20.13
10 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 18.97   19.79    Taiwan 20.47 20.86 19.89 18.97 19.01
11 Derek Hsieh 18.89   21.17    USA 20.22 22.18 18.89 21.11 33.49
12 Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 17.17   23.91    Taiwan 19.01 31.40 32.62 21.33 17.17
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 52.25   57.01   NR  Hong Kong 1:06.03 52.25 52.74
2 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:11.40   1:13.74    Taiwan 1:14.65 1:11.40 1:15.18
3 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:04.63   1:16.90    Taiwan 1:21.81 1:24.26 1:04.63
4 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 1:07.19   1:22.27    Taiwan 1:07.19 1:40.66 1:18.95
5 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 58.54   1:35.40    Taiwan 2:48.56 58.54 59.09
6 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 1:54.40   2:13.06    Taiwan 2:15.17 1:54.40 2:29.61
7 Rodrigo Zarate 1:51.81   2:14.56    Peru 2:06.03 1:51.81 2:45.85
8 Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 7:51.12      Taiwan 7:51.12
  Rubik's Clock   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.86   6.40   NR  Taiwan DNF 6.23 6.27 5.86 6.71
2 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 8.01   10.51    Taiwan 11.28 22.72 9.08 8.01 11.16
3 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 9.07   10.59    Hong Kong 11.37 9.07 9.59 10.80 DNF
4 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 8.39   10.76    Hong Kong 12.94 8.39 9.22 11.72 11.35
5 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 9.48   12.53    Taiwan 14.40 9.48 11.24 11.94 23.54
6 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 11.45   13.27    Taiwan 12.11 11.45 12.46 15.36 15.24
7 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 12.31   15.73    Taiwan 15.32 DNF 17.93 13.95 12.31
8 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 10.81   16.05    Taiwan 11.87 10.81 19.77 16.50 DNF
9 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 13.42   17.95    Taiwan 17.74 20.95 13.42 DNF 15.17
10 Rodrigo Zarate 10.62   27.69    Peru DNF 19.77 51.43 11.87 10.62
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.78   6.33   NR  Taiwan 5.91 5.78 9.68 6.14 6.93
2 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 9.09   9.90   NR  Hong Kong 10.31 9.60 9.80 9.09 11.21
3 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 9.99   11.32    Hong Kong 9.99 10.71 12.05 DNF 11.20
4 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 8.91   12.17    Taiwan 13.22 11.71 12.46 8.91 12.33
5 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 7.63   12.94    Taiwan 18.02 7.63 DNF 10.16 10.64
6 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 13.10   14.85    Taiwan 13.10 14.70 DNF 14.27 15.59
7 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 12.85   DNF    Taiwan DNF 14.54 12.85 DNF 18.61
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 48.01   49.02   NR  Hong Kong 52.64 50.49 48.19 48.37 48.01
2 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 54.64   57.34    Taiwan 56.62 58.19 57.22 1:01.99 54.64
3 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 51.45   59.49    Taiwan 1:13.15 51.45 1:01.51 1:01.81 55.16
4 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:01.50   1:03.97    Hong Kong 1:03.83 1:07.51 1:01.78 1:06.29 1:01.50
5 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:06.99   1:09.79    Taiwan 1:06.99 1:18.08 1:08.87 1:11.42 1:09.08
6 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 56.38   1:11.23    Hong Kong 1:11.25 56.38 1:10.31 1:12.14 1:27.50
7 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:08.80   1:22.11    Taiwan 1:08.80 1:13.20 1:31.15 1:32.63 1:21.97
8 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:25.00   1:30.02    Taiwan 1:33.49 1:29.84 1:26.73 1:25.00 2:00.08
9 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:23.83   1:36.63    Hong Kong 1:36.63 1:51.81 1:38.70 1:23.83 1:34.57
10 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:28.56   1:39.21    Taiwan 1:40.89 1:35.59 1:41.64 1:41.15 1:28.56
11 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:34.40   1:46.26    Taiwan 1:41.64 1:42.58 2:10.22 1:34.40 1:54.55
12 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 1:45.48   1:53.45    Taiwan 1:58.45 1:49.65 1:52.24 1:45.48 2:03.73
13 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:47.00   2:01.24    Taiwan 1:47.00 1:55.60 2:07.35 2:00.77 2:21.23
14 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 1:42.32   2:03.04    Taiwan 1:47.58 1:42.32 2:26.27 2:18.43 2:03.12
15 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 1:20.88   DNF    Taiwan 1:21.94 DNF DNF 1:20.88 1:31.66
16 Rodrigo Zarate 2:00.37      Peru 2:00.37 2:39.84
17 Yuan-Jyun Shih (施元鈞) 2:03.02      Taiwan 2:29.36 2:03.02
18 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 2:08.53      Taiwan 2:08.53 2:26.25
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 45.26   48.64   NR  Hong Kong 49.15 45.26 53.55 46.69 50.07
2 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 51.47   56.12    Taiwan 59.58 59.48 52.33 56.54 51.47
3 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 51.62   57.70    Taiwan 51.62 58.65 56.15 1:01.67 58.31
4 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 55.93   1:03.08    Hong Kong 1:06.17 55.93 1:09.28 1:04.49 58.58
5 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 46.98   1:07.92    Hong Kong 46.98 1:17.28 1:04.89 1:14.67 1:04.19
6 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 58.95   1:10.72    Taiwan 58.95 1:14.80 1:03.36 1:17.83 1:14.00
7 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:13.46   1:23.33    Taiwan 1:13.46 1:32.25 1:21.55 1:26.00 1:22.43
8 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:16.11   1:26.23    Taiwan 1:19.70 1:30.87 1:16.11 1:28.90 1:30.09
9 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:31.66   1:40.73    Taiwan 1:45.55 2:02.26 1:44.07 1:32.58 1:31.66
10 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:26.38   1:42.83    Hong Kong 1:26.38 1:27.57 1:54.37 1:46.56 2:04.85
11 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 1:43.01   1:50.21    Taiwan 1:45.63 1:48.52 1:43.01 2:14.82 1:56.49
12 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:34.40   1:50.33    Taiwan 2:00.58 1:59.72 1:50.52 1:40.76 1:34.40
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 2.95   4.77    Taiwan 2.95 6.81 4.52 6.09 3.70
2 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 4.34   5.49    Taiwan 6.19 5.31 5.87 5.30 4.34
3 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.79   5.51    Taiwan 4.79 5.20 6.01 5.31 6.15
4 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 3.90   5.84    Hong Kong 6.13 3.90 7.96 6.80 4.59
5 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 4.68   6.28    Taiwan 7.46 4.87 7.18 6.78 4.68
6 Yu-Heng Chen (陳禹衡) 6.09   6.91    Taiwan 6.79 6.46 6.09 7.77 7.48
7 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 4.98   7.06    Taiwan 6.84 4.98 6.14 8.21 8.51
8 En-Te Chang (張恩德) 6.72   7.73    Taiwan 8.34 7.99 6.87 6.72 10.08
9 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 3.52   7.85    Taiwan 7.82 8.43 7.62 8.10 3.52
10 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 7.29   7.97    Taiwan 7.42 7.29 8.29 10.45 8.21
11 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 7.64   8.20    Taiwan 7.75 7.64 8.86 8.00 8.94
12 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 7.09   8.38    Hong Kong 7.09 DNF 8.70 7.93 8.50
13 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 4.06   8.52    Taiwan 9.79 7.80 10.04 4.06 7.98
14 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 6.88   8.54    Hong Kong 6.88 7.29 8.14 10.18 10.18
15 Hung-Chen Lee (李虹震) 6.05   9.22    Taiwan 11.53 6.05 6.42 12.74 9.71
16 Yu-Shin Wen (溫宇欣) 6.66   9.47    Taiwan 13.31 11.67 6.66 6.84 9.91
17 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 6.99   9.55    Taiwan 9.72 11.91 13.31 6.99 7.01
18 Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 5.30   9.64    Taiwan 12.87 5.30 9.65 10.65 8.63
19 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 7.58   9.66    Taiwan 12.00 10.74 7.58 7.91 10.33
20 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 4.73   9.72    Taiwan 10.96 10.96 4.73 9.58 8.61
21 Pei-Chun Huang (黃培峻) 7.64   9.76    Taiwan 7.64 9.91 10.74 9.83 9.53
22 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 8.91   9.82    Taiwan 10.57 9.96 9.82 9.67 8.91
23 Jin-Han Guo (郭景翰) 6.71   9.92    Taiwan DNF 10.84 10.03 6.71 8.90
24 Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 8.91   10.67    Taiwan 10.65 10.77 8.91 11.63 10.58
25 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 7.04   10.84    Taiwan 14.25 12.05 10.72 9.76 7.04
26 Sung-Ting Han (韓松庭) 9.50   11.42    Taiwan 11.06 13.10 9.50 11.47 11.73
27 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 9.48   11.65    Taiwan 9.84 9.48 12.19 16.24 12.93
28 Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 8.91   11.81    Taiwan 11.30 12.43 8.91 11.70 13.38
29 You-Hsiang Lu (呂祐翔) 7.86   11.97    Taiwan 17.28 8.36 7.86 10.58 16.96
30 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 7.92   12.22    Taiwan 11.30 13.49 DNF 7.92 11.88
31 Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 9.96   12.47    Taiwan 14.34 10.95 9.96 12.12 16.11
32 Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 8.46   12.61    Taiwan 16.76 8.46 15.57 12.29 9.97
33 Yi-Sin Liou (劉宜鑫) 7.16   12.62    Taiwan 7.16 15.36 12.40 15.78 10.09
34 Kyle Chiu 8.30   12.67    USA 17.52 8.30 14.93 11.58 11.49
35 Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 6.55   13.31    Taiwan 14.80 11.95 14.30 13.67 6.55
36 Yun Han (韓雲) 11.20   13.52    Taiwan 14.53 13.46 12.57 11.20 18.66
37 Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 12.73   13.58    Taiwan 13.17 19.88 12.73 14.12 13.44
38 Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 10.86   13.63    Taiwan 16.87 11.62 10.86 12.40 18.16
39 Ching-Yu Hung (洪慶宇) 11.77   13.88    Taiwan 14.72 12.95 14.56 11.77 14.13
40 Rodrigo Zarate 9.39   13.93    Peru 15.19 22.86 13.68 9.39 12.92
41 Chia-Hao Liu (劉嘉豪) 14.21   15.20    Taiwan 14.83 14.95 15.81 14.21 19.55
42 Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽) 10.27   16.35    Taiwan 12.01 11.92 10.27 25.12 49.85
43 Yi-Fan Wu (吳一凡) 14.43   16.43    Taiwan 15.60 16.10 17.58 14.43 19.35
44 Jun-Ning Yueh (葉鈞寧) 13.77   17.38    Taiwan 17.07 17.40 17.68 20.77 13.77
45 Yu-Ru Chen (陳禹儒) 13.97   18.50    Taiwan 16.90 22.34 20.62 17.98 13.97
46 Zi-Yong Huang (黃梓詠) 30.40      Taiwan 54.72 30.40
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.44   4.12    Taiwan 3.59 3.44 4.36 4.68 4.40
2 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 4.41   4.98    Taiwan 5.80 4.94 4.94 5.07 4.41
3 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.42   5.00    Taiwan 4.42 4.49 4.62 5.90 6.07
4 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 3.14   5.29    Taiwan 5.08 7.57 3.14 6.22 4.56
5 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 4.89   6.01    Hong Kong 4.89 7.21 5.68 5.14 8.11
6 Yu-Heng Chen (陳禹衡) 4.11   6.43    Taiwan 6.97 8.32 4.91 7.41 4.11
7 Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 4.91   6.82    Taiwan 6.92 7.41 4.91 8.73 6.12
8 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 5.91   7.00    Hong Kong 6.65 6.61 7.75 8.66 5.91
9 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 6.70   7.34    Taiwan 7.02 6.70 9.87 7.12 7.87
10 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 5.17   7.36    Taiwan 7.49 5.17 7.81 9.00 6.78
11 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 6.27   8.02    Taiwan 6.27 9.55 16.88 7.45 7.05
12 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 4.61   8.10    Taiwan 9.16 9.99 6.86 8.28 4.61
13 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 7.72   8.17    Taiwan 9.92 7.97 8.56 7.98 7.72
14 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 6.96   8.22    Taiwan 8.17 9.60 8.14 6.96 8.34
15 Yu-Shin Wen (溫宇欣) 4.53   8.50    Taiwan 11.94 4.53 8.83 8.28 8.40
16 Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 6.52   8.60    Taiwan 13.47 9.35 6.52 8.05 8.40
17 En-Te Chang (張恩德) 6.85   8.64    Taiwan 12.66 6.85 7.17 9.83 8.92
18 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 5.75   8.78    Hong Kong 10.04 9.15 5.75 10.08 7.14
19 Hung-Chen Lee (李虹震) 8.42   9.02    Taiwan 8.44 8.42 8.44 15.88 10.19
20 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 7.26   9.09    Taiwan 11.18 8.29 7.26 9.96 9.02
21 Pei-Chun Huang (黃培峻) 8.36   9.66    Taiwan 8.77 9.69 10.52 10.55 8.36
22 Jin-Han Guo (郭景翰) 7.69   10.07    Taiwan 11.38 7.69 7.97 14.09 10.86
23 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 5.21   10.57    Taiwan 10.53 9.21 5.21 15.76 11.97
24 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 7.21   10.66    Taiwan 11.63 10.72 7.21 9.62 14.35
25 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 10.77   12.24    Taiwan 14.76 15.35 10.78 11.19 10.77
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.54   5.01    Taiwan 6.74 6.32 3.54 4.76 3.94
2 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.78   5.86    Taiwan 5.81 4.78 5.46 6.89 6.31
3 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 5.37   6.14    Taiwan 5.42 19.18 7.30 5.70 5.37
4 Yu-Heng Chen (陳禹衡) 5.34   6.51    Taiwan 9.18 6.19 7.53 5.34 5.82
5 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 6.40   7.52    Taiwan 6.94 6.84 6.40 9.65 8.78
6 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 5.95   7.67    Taiwan 7.38 7.16 5.95 8.79 8.46
7 Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 7.44   7.73    Taiwan 7.74 7.93 9.01 7.52 7.44
8 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 5.44   7.80    Taiwan 6.43 9.32 7.64 5.44 9.36
9 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 7.64   8.22    Hong Kong 8.40 7.89 7.64 8.36 10.35
10 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 7.02   8.23    Taiwan 9.38 8.50 7.66 7.02 8.53
11 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 6.42   8.83    Hong Kong 12.47 6.42 6.92 7.80 11.77
12 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 6.73   9.20    Taiwan 9.46 8.45 6.73 9.69 14.22
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 3.04   4.34    Taiwan 4.59 3.21 5.23 3.04 8.25
2 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3.79   5.13    Hong Kong 3.88 6.41 9.24 5.09 3.79
3 Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 4.89   5.18    Taiwan 5.16 5.32 5.05 4.89 7.16
4 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3.94   5.78    Taiwan 4.01 7.94 5.76 3.94 7.57
5 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 4.75   5.99    Hong Kong 6.30 12.36 4.75 6.50 5.16
6 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 4.01   6.20    Taiwan 4.01 7.85 10.99 5.73 5.03
7 Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 5.49   6.55    Taiwan 7.56 6.54 5.49 7.10 6.01
8 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 5.60   6.64    Taiwan 6.81 7.01 6.09 5.60 8.96
9 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 4.94   6.68    Taiwan 6.26 6.94 7.28 6.84 4.94
10 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 6.34   6.73    Taiwan 7.80 6.34 6.57 6.35 7.27
11 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 5.52   6.83    Taiwan 5.52 6.32 DNF 6.32 7.84
12 Jin-Huan Xue (薛瑾澴) 5.83   7.24    Taiwan 5.83 9.96 7.08 5.88 8.77
13 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 7.10   7.51    Taiwan 7.10 7.27 8.10 9.49 7.15
14 Ching-Yu Hung (洪慶宇) 7.31   7.71    Taiwan 7.60 7.31 7.40 8.13 15.43
15 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 4.89   8.09    Taiwan 9.70 10.49 7.58 4.89 6.99
16 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 7.02   8.11    Taiwan 7.44 9.11 9.22 7.02 7.79
17 Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 7.15   8.14    Taiwan 7.15 15.56 9.58 7.60 7.23
18 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 5.76   8.24    Hong Kong 5.76 10.98 14.21 5.80 7.95
19 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 6.71   8.85    Taiwan 8.99 7.41 12.57 6.71 10.15
20 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 6.49   9.11    Hong Kong 8.98 6.49 16.31 7.40 10.94
21 Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 7.12   9.30    Taiwan 8.61 8.74 10.55 7.12 14.18
22 En-Te Chang (張恩德) 7.63   10.03    Taiwan 11.00 9.51 9.58 14.19 7.63
23 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 9.10   10.31    Taiwan 9.30 10.43 11.19 9.10 DNF
24 Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 10.18   10.88    Taiwan 10.42 11.15 15.70 11.07 10.18
25 Derek Hsieh 10.39   10.98    USA 10.98 10.95 11.46 11.01 10.39
26 Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 5.82   11.83    Taiwan 10.46 10.05 5.82 31.95 14.98
27 Yu-Shin Wen (溫宇欣) 10.30   12.41    Taiwan 12.03 11.69 13.50 18.90 10.30
28 Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 10.79   12.41    Taiwan 10.84 13.68 14.31 10.79 12.71
29 Yi-Fan Wu (吳一凡) 9.33   12.47    Taiwan 9.33 19.10 15.69 10.42 11.30
30 Yu-Ru Chen (陳禹儒) 8.73   12.58    Taiwan 10.55 16.02 11.16 20.83 8.73
31 Zi-Yong Huang (黃梓詠) 10.02   12.76    Taiwan 10.02 12.40 20.86 12.83 13.05
32 Yu-Quan Wang (王禹權) 10.21   13.54    Taiwan 12.71 14.58 10.21 14.50 13.42
33 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 10.73   13.63    Taiwan 11.07 16.58 10.73 13.24 17.84
34 Chia-Hao Liu (劉嘉豪) 11.87   14.52    Taiwan 18.81 13.48 15.89 14.20 11.87
35 You-Hsiang Lu (呂祐翔) 11.91   14.60    Taiwan 13.90 22.09 16.50 11.91 13.40
36 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 12.44   15.04    Taiwan 15.65 13.27 16.21 12.44 19.96
37 Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 11.33   15.22    Taiwan 18.83 21.12 11.33 13.19 13.65
38 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 8.43   15.77    Taiwan 19.58 13.26 18.10 15.95 8.43
39 Rodrigo Zarate 10.12   16.34    Peru 20.78 14.87 22.93 10.12 13.37
40 Yu-Wen Wang (王禹文) 14.74   16.76    Taiwan 16.91 15.72 14.74 19.71 17.66
41 Hong-Chih Chiang (江泓志) 13.01   19.50    Taiwan 13.55 24.24 24.73 13.01 20.70
42 Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 12.96   19.77    Taiwan 21.58 23.30 20.52 12.96 17.21
43 Yu-Sen Cai (蔡宇森) 33.92      Taiwan 36.28 33.92
44 Jun-Ning Yueh (葉鈞寧) 36.58      Taiwan 36.58 40.49
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3.73   4.56   NR  Hong Kong 4.79 4.96 4.25 3.73 4.64
2 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 3.71   4.98    Taiwan 5.09 6.25 5.57 4.29 3.71
3 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 4.02   5.05    Taiwan 4.47 6.96 4.33 4.02 6.34
4 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.58   5.90    Taiwan 4.43 DNF 7.31 5.97 3.58
5 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 3.66   6.56    Taiwan 9.27 8.48 4.94 3.66 6.26
6 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 5.24   6.76    Hong Kong 6.07 6.10 5.24 8.10 9.75
7 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.54   6.86    Taiwan 5.60 6.49 8.48 4.54 10.11
8 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 5.86   6.99    Taiwan 10.99 7.25 7.27 5.86 6.45
9 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 5.84   7.77    Hong Kong 7.70 5.84 6.98 8.64 10.44
10 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 6.05   7.85    Hong Kong 8.91 7.96 7.02 6.05 8.56
11 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 5.06   7.88    Taiwan 13.56 8.31 5.06 7.38 7.96
12 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 4.58   7.99    Taiwan 9.46 6.33 4.58 9.40 8.24
13 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 5.84   8.04    Taiwan 5.84 DNF 7.63 8.90 7.59
14 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 5.96   8.23    Taiwan 9.32 12.60 5.96 6.76 8.61
15 Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 6.27   8.25    Taiwan 6.39 7.90 10.45 6.27 10.55
16 Jin-Huan Xue (薛瑾澴) 6.59   8.60    Taiwan 7.51 9.05 10.40 6.59 9.23
17 Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 5.62   8.62    Taiwan DNF 5.68 8.57 5.62 11.61
18 En-Te Chang (張恩德) 7.66   8.77    Taiwan 8.78 8.98 8.55 7.66 10.59
19 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 6.07   10.44    Taiwan 6.07 33.36 12.09 7.13 12.09
20 Ching-Yu Hung (洪慶宇) 6.77   10.49    Taiwan 6.77 10.56 12.68 9.49 11.43
21 Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 10.20   12.43    Taiwan 11.69 19.33 10.20 15.00 10.59
22 Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 7.48   15.43    Taiwan 20.25 11.33 7.48 20.95 14.72
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 4.21   4.71    Taiwan 4.32 4.57 6.21 4.21 5.24
2 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 4.63   5.51    Taiwan 5.01 6.43 1:35.41 4.63 5.08
3 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 5.21   5.56    Hong Kong 5.80 5.44 14.55 5.21 5.43
4 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 5.29   5.70    Taiwan 5.65 5.39 7.28 5.29 6.07
5 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 3.75   6.03    Taiwan 5.15 3.75 6.22 6.73 10.77
6 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 4.35   6.40    Hong Kong 4.35 4.94 8.31 5.94 14.85
7 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.91   6.58    Taiwan 5.85 8.82 5.91 4.91 7.98
8 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 4.65   6.87    Taiwan 4.65 5.75 8.13 9.90 6.73
9 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 5.03   6.93    Hong Kong 5.03 7.87 9.79 6.23 6.70
10 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 5.27   7.35    Taiwan 5.27 7.00 9.97 7.75 7.29
11 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 6.51   7.45    Taiwan 8.11 6.51 7.59 7.58 7.19
12 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 4.68   7.95    Hong Kong 4.68 9.27 8.45 9.54 6.14
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 14.83   15.73    Taiwan 18.58 15.01 16.88 14.83 15.31
2 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 13.59   17.88    Taiwan 13.59 17.85 17.27 18.65 18.53
3 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 16.15   19.59    Taiwan 22.93 16.15 21.87 17.85 19.06
4 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 12.84   20.51    Taiwan 28.03 18.05 12.84 18.61 24.86
5 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 19.49   22.38    Taiwan 19.49 19.49 23.65 24.32 24.00
6 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 14.84   23.70    Taiwan 14.84 23.80 28.26 19.83 27.46
7 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 19.38   24.27    Taiwan 30.66 19.38 22.83 26.17 23.80
8 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 23.53   28.68    Taiwan 23.53 38.44 26.31 31.26 28.47
9 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 23.23   29.00    Taiwan 31.22 23.23 26.81 28.96 31.26
10 Jin-Huan Xue (薛瑾澴) 26.31   29.65    Taiwan 31.52 40.43 30.93 26.31 26.50
11 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 23.43   33.78    Taiwan 23.43 36.55 DNF 24.71 40.07
12 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 22.99   34.15    Taiwan 22.99 35.39 34.01 47.54 33.05
13 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 33.58   35.22    Taiwan 33.58 34.59 34.97 36.10 42.48
14 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 31.77   35.71    Taiwan 33.42 31.77 36.87 45.62 36.83
15 Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 30.17   36.28    Taiwan 30.72 39.40 38.73 47.95 30.17
16 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 23.02   38.83    Hong Kong 41.81 49.37 30.43 23.02 44.24
17 Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 34.01   39.85    Taiwan 35.60 46.33 48.64 37.62 34.01
18 Yu-Ru Chen (陳禹儒) 33.48   40.34    Taiwan 46.37 33.48 49.31 40.01 34.64
19 Yu-Heng Chen (陳禹衡) 33.53   40.36    Taiwan 37.16 48.50 35.41 33.53 50.43
20 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 30.94   40.77    Taiwan 38.15 49.97 30.94 43.18 40.97
21 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 34.53   44.41    Hong Kong 37.66 41.41 34.53 54.17 1:12.36
22 Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 35.37   44.50    Taiwan 46.44 43.23 56.98 43.82 35.37
23 Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 40.37   57.50    Taiwan 42.15 1:59.88 1:10.72 40.37 59.64
24 Ching-Yu Hung (洪慶宇) 39.90   1:01.25    Taiwan 39.90 1:34.23 1:50.46 42.15 47.36
25 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 52.24   DNF    Taiwan 52.24 1:44.99 DNF DNS DNS
26 Rodrigo Zarate 1:19.00      Peru 1:28.76 1:19.00
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 16.99   17.90    Taiwan 17.25 19.39 16.99 21.85 17.07
2 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 14.31   18.19    Taiwan 20.70 14.31 17.78 16.10 24.33
3 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 13.52   18.69    Taiwan 16.32 19.79 19.96 13.52 20.54
4 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 15.42   18.84    Taiwan 20.50 17.26 22.79 15.42 18.75
5 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 15.15   21.89    Taiwan 23.39 21.52 20.76 25.50 15.15
6 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 21.04   24.29    Taiwan 24.99 26.78 28.01 21.04 21.10
7 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 19.78   27.18    Taiwan 19.78 29.45 52.70 24.04 28.04
8 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 21.08   27.86    Taiwan DNF 34.00 26.72 22.86 21.08
9 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 21.01   28.26    Taiwan 30.89 24.34 21.01 31.06 29.54
10 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 26.50   30.31    Taiwan 28.36 34.71 29.95 32.62 26.50
11 Jin-Huan Xue (薛瑾澴) 24.25   31.59    Taiwan 35.86 30.24 33.01 24.25 31.51
12 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 28.96   34.56    Taiwan 32.18 32.34 49.41 39.17 28.96
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 4:17.00   NR    Taiwan DNF 4:17.00 DNF
2 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) DNF      Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
2 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) DNF      Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
2 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) DNF      Hong Kong DNF DNF DNF
2 Rodrigo Zarate DNF      Peru DNF DNF DNF
2 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) DNF      Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
2 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) DNF      Taiwan DNF DNS DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) DNF      Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
1 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) DNF      Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
1 Rodrigo Zarate DNF      Peru DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rodrigo Zarate 10/11 55:22      Peru 10/11 55:22
2 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 10/16 54:54      Taiwan 10/16 54:54
3 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 2/2 9:42      Taiwan 2/2 9:42
4 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 2/2 16:52      Taiwan 2/2 16:52
5 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3/4 25:40      Hong Kong 3/4 25:40
6 Chun-Lin Ho (何俊霖) 7/12 51:01      Taiwan 7/12 51:01
7 Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) DNF      Taiwan DNF
7 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) DNF      Hong Kong DNF
7 Jin-Han Guo (郭景翰) DNF      Taiwan DNF
7 Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) DNF      Taiwan DNF
7 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) DNF      Taiwan DNF
7 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) DNF      Taiwan DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' F2 B2 L D F' U2 R2 L B D' B2 D2 F2 R2 U' L2 F2 D'
A #2 D R2 U' F2 D2 R2 F2 L2 U2 R' U L2 F' L2 F' L' F' U B L
A #3 U' F2 D' B2 U2 R2 F2 R' B' F2 D' L2 U2 B F' D' B2 F2 R
A #4 D U2 L2 D B2 D F2 L' B L F R D' U2 R' F U F R2
A #5 U F B D' F2 U2 D2 R' F L' D' R2 B2 D2 F2 D R2 F2 U
A Ex#1 R D2 L2 D' R2 L B2 U' L2 F R U' R2 D F2 D B2 D R2
A Ex#2 F D F2 R U' B' R2 D' F L2 B' L2 F2 L' F2 D2 L U2 R
B #1 B U2 B2 U2 L2 F' L2 B2 R U F2 D R B U B2 U F R2
B #2 R B2 F2 R B2 F2 R B2 R2 F U2 R2 U' R' B L' F' U F R'
B #3 L2 U2 B R2 B2 U2 F R2 B' D2 L' U2 B' D B R' B' L' R
B #4 F2 U2 B' D2 R2 F' R2 B' R2 D' F2 D2 R' D2 L F' D L' B2 U
B #5 R' D2 R U2 F2 L2 U2 R U' R B' D' B L B2 D' R' F U'
B Ex#1 L' D' F U' B' L2 D' L2 B' L2 B' L2 U2 D2 B2 U2 R D2 R'
B Ex#2 U2 F2 L2 F2 R2 F2 U' F2 U' R U2 B L2 D R2 F2 D2 L2 B'
C #1 D2 U' L2 D' B2 U' B2 L2 F2 U B' L' B' L B U' L2 D' R
C #2 F' U2 F2 R2 B2 L2 F D L R F' D L' B' D B U2 R'
C #3 R2 F R L D R2 U' R' U' F' L2 U2 B2 L2 B' L2 F R2 L2 F
C #4 D2 R B2 R' U2 B2 L' B2 R2 B2 U' B F2 U2 L F L F R F
C #5 D2 U' L2 F2 L2 B2 U B' F' L2 U' F D2 B L F' L' R' U2
C Ex#1 R F2 L' B2 L2 R' U2 B2 L' B U' F L' B2 L2 D' L2 R' D2 R
C Ex#2 F R' D2 F2 L2 B' D B' U' L U' D2 F' L2 B2 D2 B U2 L2 U2
D #1 U2 L2 U2 R' B2 L2 B2 D2 B D B2 U' R' F2 D' R F D2
D #2 D' B2 D2 F B U D L' U2 D' F' U' L2 U' D' F2 R2 U'
D #3 B2 U' L2 D' B2 R2 B2 F' L R2 D2 F L2 R F' R2 D' B'
D #4 L2 F2 R2 B2 D2 L2 U B2 D2 L B2 D F' R2 B2 F2 R' B F'
D #5 L2 B2 F2 U R2 D' L2 D2 R U2 L B D' L2 U' F' U' B L
D Ex#1 D' F B2 R L' F U' L U' D' F' D L2 U D R2 B2 D' B2 U'
D Ex#2 U F2 U L2 U' R2 F' R' B2 U2 L F' R' B U R2 B' D'
E #1 R2 D F2 R2 U R2 U' L2 U2 B R2 B2 R2 U B' U R' D' U
E #2 F L U R2 U2 R U R' U2 F' R2 F2 B2 R2 F2 U2 R2 U L2
E #3 L' U D F' U B2 R' D2 R2 L U2 D2 F U2 L2 D2 L2 F R2
E #4 B2 U' R2 D L2 B2 D L2 R2 D' F U R' B2 R B U' F2 L' D
E #5 D U' B2 R2 B2 F2 D2 U' F' D2 R' F' R D2 B R D' R' B2
E Ex#1 D2 B2 R2 F2 U' B2 U L2 D U' B' R' F' L D' R F' D' B' L2 F2
E Ex#2 D2 B2 R2 U F2 U' L2 D B2 L' F L' B' L' U2 B2 R B U2 L2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F2 U F2 L2 D' B2 L' D2 L2 B2 F2 D' L D L F D2 R2
A #2 F D2 R2 U2 F D2 B2 R2 D2 R2 F D B U2 F' L U2 L2 B' U'
A #3 B2 R D2 B2 L2 U2 R U2 R' F' L2 D' L2 F' D2 B F2 U' F
A #4 U2 B2 F2 R2 F2 D2 R' U2 R D2 R2 F' R B D2 B' U L2 F' D2
A #5 R2 U2 F D2 R' D F' R L2 U L' D L2 F2 L2 U B2 U2 B2 D
A Ex#1 U2 L' R' B2 L2 D2 U2 L' B2 D L2 F L2 B' D' R2 B2 F' D
A Ex#2 R U2 B2 R F' R L' B' U' B2 U' D2 F2 D2 L2 B2 L B2
B #1 L2 U2 F2 L2 F2 L U2 F2 U' R2 D2 B' R' B L2 D' L D2 U'
B #2 R' U' R' B R' U' F' B R' B D F2 D2 F D2 R2 F' B2 R2 F' U2
B #3 B2 D2 F2 U2 R2 D R2 B2 U2 R F U R2 U2 R F2 R2 B' D' L2
B #4 U2 L D' F L2 F2 U' B2 L B2 U2 D2 F U2 F R2 U2 L2
B #5 B2 R' F' D B2 D2 R' B U2 R D' L2 U2 F' B' U2 B U2 D2
B Ex#1 D F2 R2 F2 L2 D' L2 F2 U' R' D2 B F2 R' B L' D2 U F
B Ex#2 U B2 D F2 D' F2 R2 U B2 L2 D2 L B D' F2 R2 F2 L D2 U
C #1 F2 L2 U2 L2 U R2 D' B2 L2 F2 U F D F D' B' D' R U2 R
C #2 B2 R2 U' R U' D' F U R B' L2 F2 U' B2 U' F2 U B2
C #3 L2 D' R2 F2 D2 U B2 R F' D2 L' D2 U' B F2 R2 U' L2 F
C #4 B2 R2 F2 D2 F' L B' R F2 U' R2 F R2 B' L2 F2 R2 D2 F' B2
C #5 B' D2 L B U L D' L' F' R L' F R2 U2 F U2 D2 R2 B2 U2
C Ex#1 F2 L2 D' U F2 D R2 B R2 U L' R D2 L2 D' B' R' B R'
C Ex#2 D' F2 R2 D B2 R2 B2 D R D2 B R F R B2 F2 U' F' R'
D #1 U2 F L2 F2 R2 U2 B2 D2 F U2 B' U' L B2 F L' B2 R B F2 R
D #2 L2 D L2 B2 D2 U' R2 F2 U F U' L' D R2 U' F L2 U2 R2 D
D #3 R2 D2 B2 D2 F2 D' L2 U L' U F D L R2 D' R' B' U L
D #4 D2 F D2 F2 D2 R2 B2 F' L B' U R U' B2 R2 D B' L'
D #5 D2 U2 F D2 B' F2 L2 B U B F2 D F D R2 D' L' F
D Ex#1 R2 B2 U' B2 F2 U' L2 U B2 D B' R U' R F R2 B' D2 U2 F2
D Ex#2 F' L2 U2 L2 F' D2 B' F D2 F L' U B' R' U R2 U R2 B D2
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 B R2 U2 L2 U2 F' L2 U R F' D' B2 U' L' R' U' B R'
A #2 D' L2 D' R2 F2 R2 D F2 L2 F U2 L R2 F' U R2 D2 L' D R
A #3 F B L2 U' L U2 D2 B D2 L' B R2 U' L2 U F2 U' D2 R2
A #4 L2 R' D2 L' U2 B2 D2 R U R2 F L' B2 D2 B2 F' U' L' F'
A #5 R D L' U' B R F' L' D F U' R2 D F2 U' R2 F2 U2 F2 U' L2
A Ex#1 U R D2 B2 D' L' B' U F R B' D L2 U2 B2 L2 U2 F2
A Ex#2 R2 U R B R' B U F' L' B' L2 B2 U2 F2 U' D2 F2 R2 B2
B #1 U F2 U L2 F2 D U R' B U2 R' D F2 L2 B L D2 U'
B #2 R' F' U' F' B2 D' F B U D R' F2 U B2 L2 B2 U2 F2 U2 R2 U2
B #3 U R2 B2 U' F2 D2 U R2 D2 L2 F L D' B D' L B' R2 D' L' F
B #4 L' U2 D R B2 U' B' L' D2 F' B L D2 B2 L2 D2 B2 L B2 R'
B #5 D L2 D' L2 B2 U' B2 U' B2 L' D' B U2 B2 U R F L2 D2 F
B Ex#1 L2 F2 D' B2 D' F2 R2 U' L2 U F' D R D B' R F2 R' F' R2 U'
B Ex#2 D' L' U' D' B L' U R2 U B' R2 B2 D F2 B2 U R2 U2 B2 U
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L U2 L2 B U' F R2 U' R' F2 D' F2 U' L2 U2 D' B2 D2
A #2 R2 U' L2 R2 B2 D L' B' L2 R B2 U' B R U' B R2
A #3 L2 D2 F2 R2 B2 D B2 L2 F2 L B2 D U2 L' B L2 F' L D2 U
A #4 F' R F' U' R' B D B2 U2 L B R' B2 L B2 D2 R2 U2
A #5 R F2 L' F2 U2 R B2 R' U2 F' L U2 L2 B F D B U2 L2 B
A Ex#1 D L' D L' D2 F U R F D F' R2 D2 L2 U2 B U2 F' L2 B2
A Ex#2 R2 B2 D2 F U2 L2 R2 B' D2 F' U B U2 L B2 U R' U' F' U
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' U2 F' R U' R' U' R U2 R' F'
A #2 F U2 F R2 F' U' R' U R' F R2
A #3 R U2 R U' R2 F' R U2 R' U' R2
A #4 U' R U2 R2 U F' U' F R' U R
A #5 R F' R2 U2 R U2 R' F R F' R'
A Ex#1 F' U2 F U2 F R U' R U2 F' R'
A Ex#2 R' U' F R U2 F' U R' U' R U'
B #1 R' U2 R U R' F2 U2 F U2 R2 F'
B #2 U' R F' R2 F' U' F U F R U
B #3 U' R F' R' U R' F2 U' R F R2
B #4 U R U2 R' U' R2 F2 U R2 U' R'
B #5 R' U' F' U2 F' U2 F U R F' R'
B Ex#1 R U' R2 U2 F' R U2 R' F U' R2
B Ex#2 U' R' U' F R2 F R2 F' U2 R U'
C #1 U' R' F R F U' R U' R U' F
C #2 U' R U2 F R2 U' F' R' U2 R' F
C #3 U R U' R' F U' R F' U' R' U'
C #4 R F' R' U F2 R U R U' R' U'
C #5 R2 U' R2 F R U2 R F U' R U'
C Ex#1 U2 R' F' U F' U2 R U' R' F U'
C Ex#2 U R U2 R' U2 F' R2 U2 F U' F'
D #1 U' R F' R2 F R F' R' U R U'
D #2 U R' U' R2 U' R' U2 R' U' F R'
D #3 F U2 R U' R' F R U2 R2 F R
D #4 U R' F U2 R' U' F' U' F R U
D #5 U' F R U2 R' F U2 F U R' U2
D Ex#1 R' F' U' R U F' R' U R F' U'
D Ex#2 F R U R' U2 R' U' R U R U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' R U' R' F' U2 F' U2 R U
A #2 U2 R' U F' U' F U2 R F U2 R2
A #3 R2 F R2 U2 R' U R U2 R2 U' F
A #4 U2 R' F' U2 F U' R2 F R U' R
A #5 U R2 U' R U2 R' U2 F R U R'
A Ex#1 R U' F U' R' F U2 R U' R' U'
A Ex#2 U2 R U' R2 U' R' F U' F2 R2 U'
B #1 U' R' F U2 F U F R2 U' F' R'
B #2 F U' R' F R U2 R' U' R U R'
B #3 R F U' R2 F R U2 R U2 R' U'
B #4 F U2 R2 U' R' U2 R' U2 F R2 U2
B #5 R2 U' R U2 R' U2 R' F R2 U2 R'
B Ex#1 U R' F' U' F U2 R2 U2 R2 F R2
B Ex#2 F' U2 R2 U R U' R U' R2 U' F
C #1 U' R' U' R U' R' U2 F2 R U2 R2
C #2 F' R' U2 R F' U' R' U2 R U2 R2
C #3 U2 R' F U' R2 F' U' R2 U' R' F'
C #4 R' U2 R2 U' R' F U2 F' R U R
C #5 R' U' R U2 R' U' F U' R2 U2 F'
C Ex#1 R' F R2 F' U' R' U R' U' R U
C Ex#2 U' R' U' R2 U' F R' F R U R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F R U' R U' R2 U2 F2 R U'
A #2 U' R' F R U2 R' F2 U2 F R2 U
A #3 U R2 F U2 F' R U' R' F R U'
A #4 F' R' U2 R F' R' F' U' R2 U2 R
A #5 U2 R F' R' U R' U' R2 U2 F' R2
A Ex#1 U' R2 U' F R U' R' U' F' U2 R
A Ex#2 R' U2 R2 U' R' F' U2 R' U' F U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' L2 F B' U D' B' U2 B L D2 B' R2 U2 F U2 F U2 B' R2 Rw2 Fw2 L' F' Rw2 Uw2 L' R F' Rw2 B D2 B' Uw R' Fw2 U B Rw' R Uw B R2 F' Rw'
A #2 U2 F B2 D U' B2 D' L F' B' R2 F2 L F2 L' D2 L B2 D2 R' Rw2 U2 D F Uw2 B' Rw2 F D2 Fw2 Rw2 D F R B' Rw' B R' Uw B R2 Fw Rw Uw D Fw
A #3 L' U R2 U2 L D F' D' R B2 U2 B' U2 F U2 L2 F L2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 L' F2 D2 Fw2 R U2 F L' Fw2 L2 B2 Uw' F L' Uw2 F Fw' D' Rw2 Uw L Fw2 D'
A #4 F2 U2 F2 D' R2 U' D2 B2 L2 F U B2 D B2 R B' D R2 B L' Fw2 L Uw2 R B Uw2 B2 R2 B' L B' Uw' Fw2 D U2 F2 Rw L' B Uw Fw' F2 U R
A #5 R2 F2 R' U2 F2 R U2 R2 B' U' L' U2 F' U' L2 B2 L2 R' F' Rw2 F2 D' R Fw2 L' U B2 L2 Fw2 L2 U' Fw' R D' F D2 R Uw Rw L' R' Fw Rw Uw2
A Ex#1 F B R' U2 R' U' R' B' U R D F2 D2 R2 B2 L2 B2 D2 R2 D Rw2 Uw2 D' U2 F' L2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 U' Fw2 L2 Rw' U B U' Fw2 F Uw Fw Uw2 R F L Uw
A Ex#2 D L2 U2 D' R2 D' R2 L2 F2 D B L' D2 R U F2 B2 U2 B' L2 Uw2 L' Uw2 B2 L' F' D2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 B' U L' B Uw' Fw2 B' Rw' Uw Fw2 L Fw' L D2
B #1 B2 D' R2 L2 U' R2 F2 B2 U' F' D' R' F L2 F2 U D2 L' D' R2 Rw2 B2 U Fw2 B' F D R2 Fw2 D' F' R2 Rw U2 B2 Uw2 L B' Uw2 Fw U2 Fw2 L' F2 Rw D'
B #2 R2 F2 R B2 D2 L2 B2 R' D2 U' B' L' D2 U B D R U' F' U' Rw2 U R Fw2 L U' Fw2 D2 R' Uw2 F2 R2 B2 Fw' Rw2 D L U Rw Fw D' B' Uw2 Fw' Uw'
B #3 L2 B2 D' F2 D' U' L2 F2 D' R2 L2 B' R D2 R' L' U2 F' B' D2 Fw2 L' Uw2 D B2 L Uw2 Rw2 U L B2 Rw2 R2 B' L Fw U2 D2 L' Uw' Fw F2 Rw' F' Rw2 D2
B #4 B2 L2 U' D' F2 U' B2 D' B2 L F R' D2 B2 U B' L' B D2 F' Rw2 Uw2 F D' R2 L2 Fw2 D' Rw2 B Rw2 U2 Fw2 L F U Rw' F' Uw D Rw U2 R2 Fw Rw Uw'
B #5 D U2 R D' L' F2 U F U R2 F2 D2 R2 B' R2 B U2 R2 U2 B2 Uw2 R U' Fw2 U' L R D Fw2 F2 D2 L Fw R' U F2 Uw2 F2 R' Uw' Fw' D2 R' L Fw2
B Ex#1 R' D2 B2 U2 F2 D2 R U2 R' U2 B L U2 D2 L2 D' R D2 L2 F2 Fw2 U' R2 Fw2 Rw2 B' D F Rw2 L2 B2 U2 Rw' U' L D' R' D' Fw' D2 L' Uw' Fw' Uw U2 D
B Ex#2 R2 U R D2 F R D2 U2 F' L' F2 R2 B L2 F D2 B2 R2 F' Uw2 L U2 B Rw2 Fw2 R2 B' L' B Uw' D' L' D' B2 Uw Rw2 Uw2 F' Rw D2 Fw R2
C #1 B2 D2 R2 D U' R2 U2 R L' D' B D2 L' F R' L U' R2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 L U B2 Uw2 Fw2 F2 R Uw2 D' R' Fw' B U' D2 Fw Rw' Fw F Rw Fw2 L2
C #2 D' L2 B2 D2 L B' D R' U' R2 U' F2 L2 B' R2 B' U2 B R2 F2 Uw2 R Fw2 Rw2 D' L B2 Rw2 D2 Fw2 F2 D2 Fw F' R2 Fw R L2 Uw Rw' Fw2 F' Rw F' D2
C #3 D F2 U2 B R2 U2 R' F' L2 U' B2 L F2 D2 B2 R2 B2 R U2 B2 Fw2 U Rw2 D F2 R' D Fw2 D2 R F2 Fw' Uw2 Fw' L D L2 Fw Rw2 L2 Uw F2 Uw' F2 R'
C #4 R2 L' U R F L' U2 R' D L' B2 U2 D F2 U R2 U2 B2 Fw2 L' B2 Rw2 F' R2 Uw2 Fw2 L B2 R2 L' F Uw B F' Uw' U' R2 Fw Uw' F Rw2 Fw2 U'
C #5 L' B2 U2 B2 R' D2 B2 L2 F L2 D R2 F2 D2 L2 D R2 F2 D Rw2 Fw2 F U' Fw2 B2 D' F' Rw2 F Rw2 F2 R2 Rw D2 F' D' U2 Fw' Uw' B2 Rw' F U' Rw'
C Ex#1 R2 D' F2 R2 U' R2 B2 U' R2 L D L2 F2 L' F' D' F U2 F2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 L' Fw2 Uw2 L' F Uw2 U2 Fw2 L2 F2 Uw' R2 U2 R' B Rw' Fw' F R2 U2 Fw U'
C Ex#2 B D F' D2 L D' B' R' D L2 B2 L2 F2 U2 F2 D2 U' B2 D Rw2 D2 B Rw2 U B' D2 Rw2 Uw2 F R2 F2 D' Rw D' Fw2 Rw Fw L B2 D2 Fw' Uw' Fw L2
D #1 D2 F2 R2 U' R2 F2 U2 F2 U' F' D' U' F2 L B2 D' B U2 F B Uw2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 D B Rw2 Fw2 L2 D' F U' B Rw D' Rw2 L U' Uw' B2 D Rw F' Uw' Fw B2
D #2 B D2 F' B U2 L2 U2 L' D2 F2 B D' L' U L' D L Rw2 B2 D' Fw2 B' L2 U' F2 B U' B' Rw U R2 Uw2 Rw' B Rw2 F2 Uw Rw D B U2
D #3 R U2 L B2 L' F2 R2 L' B2 D2 B' L2 F2 L2 D' B2 U' F' B' L' Fw2 L' U2 Fw2 R F' Uw2 Rw2 F' L' U2 D2 Uw Rw2 Uw2 U2 F R2 Rw Uw2 R' Fw' L2 U R'
D #4 B2 L2 U2 B R2 F2 R2 U2 B' U' F U L2 R D' F U2 R' F2 Rw2 U Fw2 R' Uw2 B2 L D' L' Fw2 R2 D' Fw' L2 F Uw2 D2 F Uw Fw U L2 Fw Uw' Fw'
D #5 B' U2 L2 B' U2 F' D2 R2 B' F' U B' D' U2 R2 U' L D2 F2 Uw2 F' U2 Fw2 Uw2 F R2 B' U Fw2 Rw2 B' F Rw' B L' U L2 Fw L2 Uw F U' Rw D2 B
D Ex#1 F U2 F2 D2 L2 U2 F D2 F D2 R' U B2 F L U2 L' B D U F Rw2 D' Fw2 Rw2 R2 D' F U2 F2 Rw2 R2 Uw2 B L B' Rw R' D' Uw' F2 L Uw Fw' Uw2 R B
D Ex#2 B2 U' D2 L2 B2 D2 F2 D' B2 R' U' R U' D2 L' D2 L U' B L' Rw2 B Uw2 F D Rw2 U F' Rw2 B' L2 U' Rw' U R2 B2 U' F' Fw R' Fw Uw Fw U2 F2 L2
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' R2 B' R2 F D2 F' R2 F U D2 L U2 L' F D B2 R2 B U2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 L' U2 D L' R Fw2 U2 R' D Rw2 Fw L Uw2 B2 U2 Fw2 U Rw U Rw2 Fw' F
A #2 F2 D2 R2 B' R2 U2 F L2 F2 R' F' U F' R' U' L F' D2 F Rw2 B F2 L2 Uw2 Rw2 D' B U Rw2 Fw2 B' L U2 Rw' Uw2 B' Rw Uw Fw2 Rw L' Fw2 B'
A #3 B2 D2 L' U2 B2 R U2 R D' R2 D' R' B' U F' R B R2 Rw2 D Fw2 Uw2 F2 D' Fw2 D R2 Uw2 D2 L' Fw' L' B' Uw2 Fw' Rw L' Fw L U B' Rw
A #4 F2 B' U2 D2 L2 D2 R D2 R F L U' R2 D' L' F2 B Uw2 Rw2 R' B' Uw2 F B2 R Fw2 F B' Uw U F R2 Uw F2 L2 Fw' Uw D2 F2 Rw2 Uw2
A #5 D2 R' L' F2 R' L2 B2 D2 B L2 U2 F' U' R B2 U' F' U2 R Fw2 Uw2 B' L' B' Uw2 L2 R' B' Uw2 R U2 L2 Uw' B R2 B' R2 Fw' Rw2 Fw Uw' F2 Rw R2 B
A Ex#1 B F' U2 R2 U2 B D2 R2 U' F U L B' D' F2 R D' L' U Uw2 F2 R Fw2 B' U2 R2 B' Uw2 R Fw2 Uw' U' F L2 Uw F Fw U L' Fw L2 U2 Rw'
A Ex#2 D B L' D2 R B F L2 U' B' L2 D2 F' R2 U2 L2 D2 L2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 F B2 U' Fw2 F' B U' Fw2 Uw2 B2 F Rw' Fw2 R U2 F U2 Fw' R Uw' F2 D2 Rw' B'
B #1 L2 F L' B' D' B' R U B' L' D B D2 B D2 B2 R2 B U2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 B' Uw2 D' B D' F B D2 R' B2 D' Fw2 Rw B Uw' Fw2 B D Rw' U2 D'
B #2 U' L B' R' L2 F' D' F' D F2 L F2 B2 L' B2 L' U2 R' L Fw2 R' U Rw2 B2 U' Fw2 Uw2 U2 L' B2 Rw2 R Fw' Uw2 F R Uw' Fw Uw' U' D F U'
B #3 B U2 B2 F' D2 B F2 D' F2 L2 B2 D2 L B' F' D' F2 R Uw2 F2 B L Uw2 D2 B Uw2 B Rw2 F' Uw Fw2 R F' Rw2 B' Rw' Uw' D U' Fw Uw' Fw
B #4 F U2 F2 D' L U' R' F' U2 L' B' F D2 B L2 F U2 L2 B' Fw2 Uw2 R D' Rw2 U2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 U Fw2 B2 L B U' Fw Rw2 Fw' Uw B R2 Uw2 Rw' Fw L
B #5 D2 U2 F L2 F' U2 L2 B2 U2 B' U2 L' B L B L D U' B R U2 Fw2 L' D2 U' Fw2 Uw2 F2 L' B2 U' B2 Fw Rw2 B U' Fw U' Rw2 U2 Rw2 Uw Rw2 Fw' Rw' B
B Ex#1 B2 D' B2 D R2 B2 R2 D B2 U' L' B U' R D2 B L2 R D2 Uw2 F2 B' D2 Fw2 Uw2 U F U' Rw2 D Fw2 Rw U' L D Rw2 Fw Uw' L2 U2 Fw R2 Uw2 F
B Ex#2 L2 U2 D2 F' D2 B2 R2 B L2 R2 F R' B2 F2 U B' D' L' R' D' B' Uw2 L D' Rw2 U' L Uw2 U2 B2 U Fw2 Rw2 Fw' U2 L' D' Fw' L' B Rw B' R Fw' Uw' F
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' R2 F L2 B2 D2 B L' F R2 F2 D2 R' F2 U F D' F' Fw2 D' F' B' Uw2 Rw2 B2 L2 U F L2 F' U Rw Uw2 F R U F2 Fw' Rw F Rw' R U L'
A #2 F2 D B2 U2 R2 D F2 R2 L2 D' R U' D F' D' B' F2 D B2 R Uw2 Fw2 D' B Rw2 U' F L2 B' U2 L2 Uw2 D2 Rw F B' Rw' Uw Fw2 Rw' Uw' Fw U' Fw D2
A #3 D' R B U2 B' R U B' R' U L2 U2 L2 B' L2 D2 B U2 R2 Uw2 Rw2 F' Rw2 F U2 L Fw2 Uw2 R' B R F Uw' B' R2 U' R' Uw Fw Rw' D2 Fw' Rw' B2 Uw'
A #4 R B2 L D2 F' D B' L B F2 R F2 D2 R F2 L' U2 L' D2 L Uw2 Rw2 F2 L' B Rw2 Uw2 F2 L2 F' R' F2 B Uw L' Uw2 R2 L' Rw Uw' R2 Fw' D' F2 Rw
A #5 D2 L B2 L F2 R' F2 D2 R2 D2 F L2 U2 B' U R D2 B2 L' U Uw2 R F' L2 D2 Rw2 L Uw2 F R' Fw2 R' L2 Uw' B' L2 U R Fw' Rw Uw2 L' Fw' Rw2 L'
A Ex#1 U' L2 F2 R2 F2 D2 L2 D2 B2 L F U' B L2 F2 U L F' L' Rw2 U2 B Rw2 Fw2 L Uw2 F' L' B U2 Rw2 Uw B2 L' F2 Uw' U2 Fw Uw R2 Fw2 L' Uw2 U'
A Ex#2 U' R D' B2 L2 B L2 D2 B' U R L U2 R' D2 L2 B2 R B2 R' Rw2 D' B2 U Rw2 U Rw2 Uw2 B F' D F' U' Rw' F U B Rw2 Fw Rw' U' Rw2 R' Uw' Fw
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw Bw2 Rw' L2 B' U2 F Uw2 L' Bw Uw Fw L2 Bw2 L Dw U Fw Dw B' U' Fw U2 D2 Fw2 D Lw R' L' B Lw Rw' Uw' F' L' R2 U' L2 Fw F2 L' Rw U' Bw D' Lw' L2 B' Bw L2 Uw' Rw2 D2 F' R2 B F2 Rw Dw2 U'
A #2 Rw U Uw' B U Dw' R2 Fw' B2 Dw' L2 Fw Rw2 Dw2 R Fw R2 Lw Rw2 Dw2 D' B' D' Uw' L2 F2 Lw2 Bw2 Uw' D' Lw' F U' Lw B2 Uw2 B2 L2 Rw2 Dw D2 L' Fw' D' Uw L' F2 Rw Dw' Uw2 D' Lw' U F Dw2 R Rw2 Lw Uw Rw
A #3 Uw' Rw2 Uw Fw2 L Lw' Rw2 B L2 R' Rw Dw' U' Fw Dw Fw U L2 Fw' Dw2 D2 B' Bw' Lw Uw' B' Fw L R U2 L2 Fw2 F2 L' Lw2 D Uw2 B Uw L' Rw Bw' R2 Rw Bw F L' Uw2 F' Lw R' F D B2 Dw2 Fw2 U2 Bw Lw Bw'
A #4 Rw B' Bw F2 D' Dw' B Bw' Dw' D Bw F2 Dw2 Rw D' B' F2 D Uw Rw' Bw' R F' D' Dw2 Uw Lw2 F' B' Uw Bw' Fw' R2 F2 B' Rw Bw' Uw R' U2 F Lw2 Dw2 B2 Fw' U' Fw Bw Dw2 Fw' Lw' Dw' U' L' B2 U B2 Bw2 D L2
A #5 R2 L2 Lw F2 Fw2 Rw' Dw' U' B F2 U2 D' B' Uw' U' Fw' Rw2 L2 R Uw2 Fw2 Rw' D Uw' Bw2 R2 Dw2 L2 B F2 Rw2 R2 U D2 L Dw' B2 Bw' F2 Dw' Rw2 U2 Lw2 Uw D L2 U2 Fw2 L2 Rw' U' B2 Rw2 Dw2 F2 Rw Uw2 U' Fw2 Uw2
A Ex#1 Rw2 L2 D Uw' F' Lw' L F2 B2 Bw2 Dw R2 Bw' F' U2 L' D' L' U' Bw' B Fw' U Dw2 R F B' Uw U B U Dw R' Uw Bw L2 B' Fw R' Fw Lw Uw F Bw2 B2 Rw' Lw2 L Fw L2 Lw Dw B2 Fw' L' R' Rw Dw F' Uw2
A Ex#2 F' R D2 Bw' Uw2 Dw' B' F' Rw R' Uw D2 Fw L' Fw' Rw Uw2 B' Uw' L2 Uw2 B R D' R2 Dw Bw' Uw' Rw Bw' Lw' U2 D2 B' Rw' Uw' R B' Uw Fw F Bw' U2 L B Dw D' Rw' B' F L' B2 Uw Bw2 Uw2 D B2 Fw L Fw
B #1 L' F2 D Bw Dw' D2 Uw Fw' B' L2 Uw' L' U Dw F' Lw F2 U2 Lw' R' Rw2 F' L2 Lw' U' Bw2 L' U2 Dw' Fw F Dw' F Dw2 R U' D' R Dw' Lw2 Dw2 U' Bw Rw2 Bw' F2 L Uw R2 F Dw' Uw' Fw' D' Fw Uw' U2 Dw' F2 Fw2
B #2 U2 L' Bw' L' R2 Dw Bw' Lw2 Rw2 Dw2 B' Uw' Rw Bw' L2 Rw' R' Fw B F2 Rw2 L Fw2 Uw' L' F Dw' R Dw2 D' F2 B' L' Uw B U2 Lw R L2 Uw' L Bw2 F' B R L Bw2 Lw D' L2 Rw' U' Bw' F Fw' Rw' Fw2 R F2 D
B #3 F2 U' R' F2 Rw' R' Bw2 B Dw L U' F Rw' R Dw' Bw2 U Fw2 B2 Rw F R U' F2 Dw Fw' B2 R Uw D R Rw' Fw2 F' U Bw2 D U' F2 D' Lw2 B2 Bw2 Rw D Bw2 Rw Lw' Fw D' Lw' B D' L Bw Uw' Bw2 Rw Dw2 B
B #4 B' L' R2 Fw2 B Lw R' Bw Lw' Rw U Fw Dw R Fw D U L2 Uw' Fw' B' D2 Lw2 Dw Lw' Bw' B2 Uw2 Dw2 L' R Uw U' Bw2 Uw2 Bw2 R2 L2 Uw2 Fw' Uw U B2 Bw Dw2 Bw2 R L2 Dw' D' Bw D B2 L Fw2 Bw' Uw Dw Lw' L2
B #5 Rw L F' Dw' L2 Bw2 D' R' Bw2 L' Bw' Uw' Rw Fw' B2 Bw U2 R' L2 D R2 L D L Dw' Bw R2 L2 F2 U2 Fw' Rw Uw2 U2 L2 Lw' Rw Fw2 B2 Uw2 B D2 Fw' Lw' D2 F' Rw F Bw' Lw2 Rw U Rw' D2 Rw' R2 D Rw2 U' F2
B Ex#1 Fw2 F2 Bw' B2 D' Rw' Uw' D' R' F2 Lw2 Rw' Fw2 R L2 F' D' Rw2 Dw Uw U Fw D2 Uw2 Bw' F Lw2 D2 U2 L Lw2 B' Lw R2 Dw Bw B R U Dw2 B2 Bw2 D L Bw' L Dw2 Fw B2 D2 L' Uw Rw2 L2 Fw' F D' Dw2 Bw' Dw
B Ex#2 D F' R2 Rw' F' L2 B' F' Fw2 Dw2 Rw Uw2 D2 Bw2 U2 B' L B Rw' R' L' Bw' Uw2 L2 D2 F Bw Uw2 Lw' R B R2 B' D Rw Bw' D Bw B2 Rw F2 Dw B2 R Bw D Bw' D Lw' B Fw L' R2 Bw2 D2 B' Uw2 R Dw2 R2
C #1 L Fw2 D2 Uw2 R2 Lw Fw' Bw2 F L' Rw' B2 L Bw Rw' Lw Uw2 L2 Bw' F Lw R2 Dw L' Lw B' Fw L' Rw' Bw L B D2 Bw' Lw R2 L Fw Bw2 F2 D' Lw L2 Rw2 Bw' R U Uw' Lw B' D' Dw' F' Bw R' Rw D F2 U Dw'
C #2 Uw2 F2 Fw2 Bw' L' Fw Dw2 Lw' Fw2 U2 Rw2 Uw' D Bw2 R2 L Lw F2 R2 U D' B' D' B D' Fw' R' Rw2 Dw Uw Bw' Lw2 Dw' Fw2 U F L Fw' Rw2 Fw' D' Uw' L' R' Fw' R' Bw' Fw Dw2 U2 L Uw' F' D2 Lw D2 L2 R' B2 Fw
C #3 R' B Uw2 L' Dw2 Uw2 Fw' Lw' R' U B Fw' Dw F2 D2 Lw2 Rw' Uw2 U' R' U' Lw2 B2 Dw' Lw' Rw' L U2 Uw2 Lw D L' Dw' U Uw Bw' L F' D' F L' Uw' L' Fw' L2 Lw R2 F Fw2 U' F' D Lw D2 B2 Rw2 Bw' Dw' R' D2
C #4 U2 D' F2 L' Rw2 Fw Uw Bw B' Fw' Dw Bw Uw2 F' B2 Dw2 Rw Fw R D' Dw U2 Rw2 Dw2 D' Fw2 R2 Bw2 Uw Bw' Lw' B Bw2 D' Rw Uw2 D L' Fw' Dw2 D L Rw' D Rw R B Bw Lw' U2 Bw F' Uw' B2 R B Fw2 R2 L2 U
C #5 U' D' R2 L2 Fw' B Bw F2 L' Fw' F2 Lw Uw' L2 Dw' F U Rw2 U2 D' F' Uw2 Fw Rw2 Dw Bw2 R' D' Rw2 D2 U' B Fw2 Uw B' Lw Uw2 B' Uw' L2 Rw2 B' Rw2 Uw' U2 Dw' Rw Fw' R' U' Bw2 B D' R' U2 Uw' Rw R D R
C Ex#1 R2 Lw' Bw' R2 F2 L U2 L2 Dw2 F' U F2 Dw B2 U2 L2 Bw' B2 Lw' D' Lw2 L Dw' D2 Lw2 Rw Fw2 Lw' U2 Rw2 Lw F' R2 F' U' Dw' B L2 U' Bw Dw2 F2 Dw' Bw' U2 Bw2 F B' Dw Lw2 B2 Bw' D' B2 Lw2 Rw' D2 F2 B2 R
C Ex#2 Fw Rw' Dw2 Rw2 Bw L2 Uw D F' Bw' Fw2 Lw2 D2 Fw Rw2 Uw Dw' L' Uw' B' F U F U Dw2 Bw L B' F Lw Fw2 B2 Rw U2 Bw' Rw' Bw2 Lw' F U2 Uw2 F U' Rw L U' Fw' Lw Fw Bw2 Rw2 Bw' Fw2 L2 U Rw Lw2 Dw' L Fw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' F' Dw Lw R2 U2 Lw' D2 L' F Uw2 D' L U' D Lw Bw' D' R Uw D' F Bw' B Rw2 D Rw2 B2 Uw2 L2 R2 U2 Uw' F U' D2 B Lw2 U Rw' D2 Rw' B U2 D' Fw2 F' U' D2 L D Fw R' Fw2 Dw F' Bw2 Uw' Rw2 Dw
A #2 Bw D' B' Dw R2 U' Dw2 R' Lw D L Fw Dw2 D' Rw2 Dw2 B' L2 U2 Lw2 Fw2 Rw Bw R' Fw' Dw' Fw' L' Dw' R' F2 Dw' Uw' F' Uw R2 Rw Lw2 U' Uw B' L D2 R' Uw U2 D2 Fw D' Lw L Rw' B' Fw Dw2 B2 U' Rw Dw U
A #3 Lw2 F' Uw' Dw2 Rw2 L D2 Rw2 D' U' Lw' B' D2 Lw2 Uw2 Lw' Rw2 F' Bw B' R2 Lw2 Fw U' Bw F R2 U2 Rw2 U Fw2 D' U R2 Fw2 D U' Rw' U L Dw U Lw D' Lw2 B2 F Lw D Dw' Lw2 U' Bw' L2 F Lw2 Uw' F2 D2 Fw2
A #4 D' F' Dw' Fw' F2 R Rw2 Uw Bw' D2 Bw Rw2 U' Bw' L Bw Lw F' D Dw' Lw' Bw2 R2 Lw L2 B Bw2 L' F2 B Dw L2 Lw' F' D' U B Fw' Dw' U F2 B Bw Uw2 Lw Uw2 Rw D2 Rw' B F D Lw R' Rw' L' U2 Bw' Dw Rw2
A #5 Dw2 Lw' Bw2 F U L' B' F' Bw R D Bw Fw' Uw L' Uw R2 D2 Uw' B2 R2 Lw2 Uw R F' B U F Uw Lw Uw' D2 F' Dw' Bw' Lw Dw2 D F' Uw2 Lw' Rw Fw' B U' B2 R D Fw2 Lw' Rw' L' R' Uw' L Bw B F2 Fw L'
A Ex#1 B Lw U2 Lw L2 Dw2 R Lw' Dw U2 F L' R2 Rw' Lw Bw2 L Bw D2 F2 Fw2 Dw' D' Fw' Rw2 R2 D' F2 L2 B2 L Fw' F Lw2 Rw' Dw2 F B Fw' Dw2 F2 B' Bw R Lw' F R2 Fw2 L' Rw' Uw Fw R' Rw' B Bw2 Rw L' U' Lw'
A Ex#2 R' Rw' Uw2 Lw' Bw2 R' Bw' Uw L' Bw Dw' D2 U' R' Fw F2 Uw Bw2 D Uw Dw2 B Dw2 Fw' D Rw F Fw2 D Lw2 Rw B' Fw' D2 L' U2 Bw' Lw2 B2 R2 U' Fw2 U' R' U R D' Dw' B Uw Lw Fw2 Rw L' Fw' Uw2 Dw2 R2 B' U
B #1 Dw2 B Bw Dw D2 Rw L2 Dw F' Bw2 Fw' Dw D2 L2 U2 B' Bw' L' Uw Rw' R2 Dw D Lw' R F' R' L Fw2 Rw' U2 Fw2 Lw' Dw' Rw L U F' Uw Rw' Lw' U' Fw Lw' U Uw2 Rw Fw2 L' B' Dw' Uw2 D2 U L' Uw2 D2 Lw2 D' Rw'
B #2 Lw Dw2 R U' Fw R' Bw' Fw Lw' Uw2 Bw2 Rw Dw2 Fw' L' B2 F Fw R2 Dw' B' D' Bw' D Bw2 Dw Uw' U2 R2 F' Fw' Rw' F2 R Bw' F Dw' Bw2 F2 Fw2 R2 Bw L' Dw2 D L' U' Uw2 Rw L Dw2 D2 L Lw2 Fw' B F L2 D R'
B #3 B' R Lw' Fw' Dw' Fw R Rw2 Lw L' Bw2 D' F' Uw' F2 Fw U' Bw2 U Dw' Fw2 Dw Lw2 Bw' Rw' R' Uw' Fw U2 L2 Rw2 F' D2 F' B' Bw2 Lw2 Fw Rw2 Fw2 Bw F' Rw2 Bw' B Rw' Fw2 B Uw2 Rw Lw2 R Uw' Rw' F2 Rw' L2 Fw' Rw Uw2
B #4 F Lw2 L2 R2 Bw R F2 U2 D Rw Fw' Rw Lw' D U' Lw' U2 Dw R' Bw2 L2 F2 Uw' U2 D Lw Bw2 B' Dw' D' Fw2 Bw D2 Rw D Lw' F Dw2 D' F Rw2 L' D2 Lw2 Rw' F' D Dw2 U' L' B Uw R' Fw D2 B D R' D' Bw
B #5 Bw U2 B2 Rw B D2 R2 Uw2 R2 Bw' L2 Dw Bw2 Lw' Fw' Uw2 Rw B' U2 Rw' B' L' Fw2 R' Uw' Rw' L' Bw' Lw2 Rw' B2 R2 D' F2 Rw2 R2 Uw U D F Bw Dw Lw' R2 U Dw2 F Rw Bw U2 D' Fw2 Lw B L' B2 Uw B2 R' Uw2
B Ex#1 U L' Bw' Uw' Dw' F' Uw2 F R2 Lw' U2 Rw' D2 L' Bw' Fw Dw2 Uw2 Bw Rw' Dw2 L Rw B' Fw Rw Dw Lw2 U F' Dw2 Fw2 L2 Rw2 Lw2 F Lw U' F' L2 B' Uw Lw D2 Rw' B' Fw Lw' Bw2 D' L2 F Fw' U' Lw' Bw' R2 Uw Rw2 R'
B Ex#2 U Bw Fw' Lw' Uw' R U' Bw F' Uw2 L Rw' R Dw2 B' Fw Bw R Bw Uw Dw Lw D' B2 D2 Rw2 R2 Uw' Bw' Uw2 Rw' Lw2 D' Bw R Fw2 Dw B2 Dw B' U' Fw2 Lw2 F' B' R' Rw2 F Lw2 Bw' Uw' Fw L' Fw' Lw L2 Rw' Uw2 U' B'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' Uw2 Lw2 U Dw R' Fw2 U' Lw Uw2 Fw' U Bw2 Lw' U Dw2 R Dw2 Bw Fw Lw U F D' Fw2 Dw L' Bw Lw Fw F L2 F Lw' Fw' L2 Fw' Uw2 Dw2 Rw' L' F2 Fw2 R2 Dw' U' F' Uw' D2 Fw2 Lw Bw' D' Uw2 Rw U' Rw F U2 Uw2
A #2 L2 Bw2 Rw2 U' R Lw2 Rw Uw' R2 F2 R2 B2 R' F2 Rw2 R' Uw Dw2 D' Lw2 L2 R' D2 Bw2 Uw2 B' Fw R F D' B' Fw2 Dw L2 F2 L' Bw2 D2 Bw' L2 Dw' Uw U' F2 U2 Lw2 U' F Uw' Bw2 Dw L Lw' U Dw' Bw2 L U2 Bw' Dw
A #3 Uw' Rw B2 Rw' R' Bw' Fw F U Fw U' Uw' Lw D' B2 Fw2 Lw' Fw2 Lw B2 Rw Bw' Dw' Bw Uw' Bw B' U R L2 Rw F' B2 Bw2 R Fw D2 Dw2 F' U R2 B2 F R Rw L Uw' D Bw2 Uw2 L' B Lw B Lw2 Bw' F Fw' Dw2 F'
A #4 Bw2 L B2 F' U2 L' Dw' L Lw D' Dw R2 U2 Uw2 Fw Rw2 U2 Dw' Bw' F2 L F Lw2 Bw F2 R2 Rw' Lw U Uw D' R Rw2 Fw L B2 F2 Lw' L Uw2 Fw' Lw' Dw' B' R2 B D2 B' L' D' L' Bw2 F U' B2 Rw' B Bw F Dw'
A #5 Uw' Lw2 Fw2 Lw2 F Bw' B D' Rw Uw' D2 Fw2 U2 Rw2 Bw' B' L2 R Rw' F2 U Dw2 L F Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 Bw2 Rw B U R' Lw B U2 F' D Bw' Dw' Lw2 Uw L2 Dw' U2 D' F2 D2 B Lw2 U2 Lw' Dw2 D' Bw Uw' Dw Lw2 U' D Uw
A Ex#1 Bw2 Fw2 Lw2 Fw Uw2 Lw' R Rw F' Rw' U' Rw' Uw' U' D2 B Rw B2 Rw F' Rw2 Bw2 Lw' R Bw' D2 Uw' Lw' Uw' R Dw L2 B' L' D' Dw F' U L' B2 L' F Dw' Lw' B2 Uw' Lw2 Uw D U2 Dw Lw2 Fw R2 F2 L2 Lw Uw2 Fw2 Lw'
A Ex#2 U Rw2 Dw B2 L2 Lw2 Fw' F R2 L Uw2 F' Dw L Rw2 U2 D2 Rw Bw2 D' B Rw L2 F Rw' Uw2 R' Dw2 Lw L R Bw2 U2 Fw2 Uw B2 R' B' D2 Bw D' Bw B' Rw' F R Uw U2 Lw U Dw D' Uw2 F2 Dw' Fw' D F Rw Dw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Rw2 3Fw2 Fw Lw' 3Rw 3Uw D F B2 Fw Uw2 Bw' D' 3Rw Rw' Fw B2 3Fw' R' U Rw2 Uw U2 L' U2 L2 D' Dw L Bw2 Fw B' F Rw 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Rw' D 3Uw' R2 Lw' Uw U' 3Fw' Rw2 3Fw F 3Uw Lw Rw2 D Uw' Rw2 Fw2 Uw U' D Bw Dw' B' Fw' Bw' D L' Fw2 Rw' 3Rw' Bw2 R2 B' Dw L 3Uw' R 3Fw F' 3Uw2 B' Lw2
A #2 D2 Fw' Dw2 Fw' Dw L2 Lw Dw Bw 3Fw2 3Rw 3Fw2 Lw2 Uw' B' U2 L2 B2 F Lw 3Fw L B' Fw Rw' Uw' L2 U' B Rw' U L F2 B' Lw' U Lw' F2 L' Lw' B' R 3Rw Dw2 Uw2 Fw2 3Rw U' R U' F' R' Uw' 3Rw2 B2 3Fw2 L2 B F' 3Rw' Fw B Lw B2 Rw' 3Rw U' Bw F' U 3Fw' F 3Uw' R' B2 F' Dw2 Fw L2 R'
A #3 Bw R2 3Rw2 Rw2 F' D Lw F2 L' F Uw' F L' Rw' Dw' 3Uw' R' Uw2 3Fw Fw' L' F' L2 Lw' Bw F' B' D' R' F L' Dw' 3Fw' U' B U2 Uw Rw D' L2 Bw' 3Rw L2 B2 D2 U2 Uw' Lw2 Bw' 3Uw' Bw' Lw Uw B' L' F Uw2 D' Rw Uw' Dw' F Dw' Uw' Lw2 Dw2 3Fw 3Uw 3Rw' 3Uw Uw2 3Fw2 Lw L 3Fw 3Uw L Uw Fw2 Dw'
A Ex#1 Dw' 3Rw2 L2 U2 Dw Uw D' Lw Dw D2 L Uw2 Lw2 3Uw2 Bw F' B' 3Uw 3Fw' Bw' U L' 3Fw L2 Dw' L2 Lw2 3Rw Dw' Uw2 B2 R' Bw' F 3Fw' 3Uw' B2 Rw2 Dw2 Fw' Lw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 L Lw D2 L' 3Uw' L Bw' Dw' Fw' 3Rw' Uw Rw' 3Fw' R 3Fw Bw R' 3Fw' Lw' D' U2 L D' F' R Fw2 Lw2 L2 F B2 Bw 3Rw Uw F' 3Uw2 Lw' U2
A Ex#2 F2 D U Dw F2 U Rw' 3Fw' U L2 Dw2 U2 3Fw' Fw' B' 3Uw' 3Rw Bw Rw D' Lw' U' F2 Rw Bw F2 U' L2 D L Fw2 3Uw' 3Rw B Bw' Fw2 Rw2 3Fw2 Fw Bw B2 Lw' Dw Uw' D2 L F2 D2 Uw2 L2 Dw F 3Uw 3Fw2 Fw' Dw2 Bw2 B2 R2 Uw Rw F2 Rw Bw' 3Uw2 D2 Fw B Dw2 D' L' Fw' Bw2 D Bw2 B2 Fw2 3Rw2 D' R2
B #1 U L Lw Fw2 F Bw Lw2 F' U 3Uw2 Uw D2 B' 3Fw' Dw Lw2 B' F Dw2 F' B' 3Uw 3Fw' Lw L F2 B Rw2 F2 Bw' B2 Fw 3Rw R2 L' Lw Uw2 D' Rw' Lw L2 3Fw2 Lw B Rw' U' Fw' F 3Fw U' F2 L Rw2 Fw' U 3Uw2 Lw R L 3Uw 3Rw' Lw' Uw2 3Rw' D' Uw B' Uw B2 Rw' Uw 3Rw2 F 3Rw Rw2 Uw' Dw' 3Fw L' R2
B #2 3Uw2 Bw' Rw' F R' Uw2 3Uw2 Lw 3Uw U' 3Rw' Fw2 D2 Rw Uw B' Lw' Dw U2 B D F2 Rw B' Bw2 Dw U' Bw' U2 D2 3Fw2 3Rw' Fw Bw' Uw Bw2 3Uw2 Dw Uw 3Rw U' 3Rw' Bw D2 L 3Rw U2 3Rw' 3Fw' Dw' B R Rw' 3Uw Dw Bw 3Fw' F' U' B2 U' L Uw' R L U Rw L' 3Uw' B' Fw Bw2 Dw2 3Uw' U2 Lw' B Fw' L D'
B #3 3Uw2 Lw' 3Rw Dw2 Rw Lw R' U Uw' Rw' R2 Dw B Uw B' Lw U2 3Fw2 U 3Uw 3Rw Lw2 U 3Uw 3Rw Lw' D' R2 3Rw' Fw2 D' Dw' 3Fw Rw2 D' R' B2 Bw R' B' U L U R' B' Fw2 Dw' R' Fw2 U Uw' 3Rw Lw' F' D2 3Rw' 3Uw R Uw' Lw2 B' Rw Lw' Dw' D U L' Fw U' 3Fw' R2 Lw D Lw' Dw2 D2 Bw' B D Lw'
B Ex#1 Uw2 Rw2 D B2 Fw2 Dw' 3Fw 3Uw Fw2 F L' 3Fw2 B Dw Uw' 3Rw' Dw' 3Fw2 D' U Fw' B' L2 Uw L' Fw' 3Fw Bw2 D2 Dw2 Uw' Lw 3Fw' F2 3Uw2 L2 Rw2 Bw D Uw2 3Uw2 Bw' D' U Uw F' 3Fw2 D' U2 Dw2 3Fw' Rw Lw2 Uw' D' 3Fw 3Rw Dw2 Rw D U' 3Uw' Bw' Rw2 F2 Bw' Dw B2 Uw U' F' U 3Rw' 3Uw' Uw2 U' Lw' Fw U' Fw
B Ex#2 3Uw' F U2 F2 R2 D2 Uw' 3Fw Dw2 R2 Bw2 D2 Dw' Uw2 Fw L2 B2 Rw' 3Uw 3Rw 3Uw' B2 3Uw2 R' 3Fw' D2 U 3Uw' 3Fw2 Fw2 F2 Rw R L2 F2 3Fw2 Lw Fw D Dw2 Uw2 Fw2 B' L Bw2 3Uw2 U R B Rw2 Dw2 L' U B' F Uw' Fw2 L2 3Uw2 U Bw2 B2 3Fw Lw Dw Bw' D2 3Uw' B' Dw' Lw' Fw R Lw' Bw2 D2 Lw2 Uw2 Dw2 Rw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw Dw' D' 3Fw2 R2 Dw' L2 Uw2 Lw D2 L2 Lw' B Lw D2 F' Rw2 Dw2 3Rw D2 Lw 3Rw U2 Fw2 3Uw2 Lw 3Fw' Fw2 F D' L Uw' F Lw2 Bw2 3Uw2 3Fw' Fw2 U' Fw' L' 3Rw2 3Fw2 Uw2 Rw' 3Rw' B' Bw' F2 3Uw 3Rw2 Dw' Lw2 R' Rw' Bw 3Fw2 3Rw' Rw Dw Rw2 Uw L2 D Uw2 R L' F' Rw2 R' D 3Uw' R' Fw2 R F 3Fw Dw' Bw' Fw2
A #2 Rw Uw' 3Rw' L' Bw2 3Uw2 Rw' F2 B L2 Fw2 3Uw2 Lw 3Rw' B2 Bw Fw F' 3Fw 3Rw' Rw2 Lw' L2 Dw' U Rw2 3Rw F2 3Uw2 3Fw' U' F' U' F Uw Fw2 U2 3Uw2 Uw2 Dw Rw2 3Uw' Bw2 R2 B' Bw2 Uw D2 B' 3Uw Bw F D2 Dw Uw' B Rw2 Uw2 3Fw2 Bw B 3Uw' F2 Bw2 R2 D Fw' Uw' Bw' 3Uw Fw2 D' 3Fw F Fw L2 Fw2 D2 Uw2 B2
A #3 3Rw B Rw Dw2 Uw2 Rw' U B2 Fw2 Bw' R 3Fw' U2 Bw R' 3Fw D U R2 Lw F' 3Rw B2 Fw Bw' U2 3Rw 3Fw2 Rw' Uw2 Fw' B R Bw' D Lw2 R2 F Lw2 D2 Uw 3Uw2 Dw2 Fw2 Rw F Dw 3Rw2 B2 F Bw' U2 L D' R' D 3Rw' Rw2 Dw2 3Uw2 D2 Rw 3Uw' 3Fw2 L' U2 Lw' 3Fw2 Rw' Dw' F2 U Lw' Dw' L B U Fw 3Fw' R2
A Ex#1 Lw' L2 3Rw2 3Fw' D' F Dw 3Uw Fw2 3Uw2 Fw Dw2 B 3Rw' F2 Rw U2 Fw' R' Uw F L 3Rw2 Dw2 3Fw Rw' Uw2 3Fw2 Bw 3Rw' Lw Uw Bw' L2 R' 3Fw 3Rw F Lw' U' 3Uw F' 3Fw B2 Uw' D' 3Rw D2 Rw' F' Rw Dw Fw2 Lw2 3Uw Lw2 Uw2 3Fw' 3Rw' Bw Dw2 Fw2 U Uw2 F 3Rw' Bw2 Lw2 Fw' 3Uw' D' Uw2 Dw Rw' R' L2 Uw' 3Fw2 B2 U'
A Ex#2 3Fw' L' 3Fw' F Bw' D' L' D2 Lw Fw' D' 3Rw 3Uw2 R 3Rw2 3Fw2 F' L' 3Uw Dw' 3Fw2 Rw R' U2 3Uw Fw2 B2 U Dw 3Uw 3Fw D 3Fw' B2 Bw Dw2 3Uw F2 3Fw' Rw' R' Uw' L2 3Fw 3Uw' Bw Lw2 D2 B' Lw' L2 3Rw2 3Fw R F' L' Uw U2 Rw' Uw' Dw' L 3Rw 3Uw' 3Rw' Dw2 3Uw L2 R F 3Fw U2 F R 3Fw 3Uw' D2 R' D B
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw B' Fw L2 U 3Fw2 F 3Uw2 L' 3Dw2 Fw' 3Fw' Lw' U2 D 3Lw' B' U2 3Bw Lw2 B2 F' Lw2 B2 Uw R' F2 Lw 3Lw' 3Bw' D2 3Lw2 D Uw 3Bw2 R' L U2 Fw' Uw 3Uw2 L2 U Uw' 3Lw' Lw2 3Rw2 Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 F' Fw' Dw2 Rw B' 3Rw2 D' Dw Rw' 3Dw' 3Bw' 3Rw F' U R 3Dw Rw' 3Uw2 3Bw2 Dw' D 3Lw 3Fw Bw' Dw Lw 3Dw2 Fw2 L Dw2 Lw 3Rw 3Uw' 3Dw' B' 3Bw Rw D' 3Uw2 Lw D2 3Bw R2 3Uw 3Lw2 D' B' 3Rw B2 D'
A #2 R' Bw2 D R2 3Uw2 Lw 3Fw L' Lw Dw' 3Uw' 3Bw' D Lw2 L U 3Dw Fw' R L Lw' D2 B' D Fw' Uw Fw2 R2 F2 3Dw 3Bw' Rw' U 3Rw Bw Uw2 R 3Rw2 Rw L2 3Uw2 B L 3Uw2 Uw2 D' U' Fw2 B2 F 3Fw2 U2 Bw2 B Lw' D' R2 3Bw2 3Lw 3Dw2 U2 D2 Dw' L2 U D2 Dw2 Lw Fw2 B2 Dw L Dw 3Rw2 Bw2 Rw Fw U' Bw 3Fw' F' D Rw2 Uw' 3Uw2 Dw2 Rw2 3Fw2 3Bw' L' 3Dw' D F 3Uw' R D2 Uw2 Dw2 3Rw2 Dw2
A #3 3Uw' 3Lw' Fw2 Bw 3Dw' U2 3Uw' F2 Dw2 3Bw2 B2 Fw2 D2 U2 3Lw' Bw B Dw Fw Dw' U' Lw' 3Rw2 3Lw2 3Uw' 3Lw2 3Rw' B2 3Fw Rw L Dw' U2 Lw2 Dw U2 D 3Fw2 3Lw Fw' Uw Lw2 3Uw' D2 R' Lw' L Dw' L Rw' Bw' 3Rw' Lw' F2 Lw R Fw U 3Lw' 3Dw' Uw2 3Rw 3Fw Bw D' Bw2 3Fw2 U Fw 3Lw2 Fw2 3Dw' Bw 3Bw 3Lw Uw2 3Dw2 Fw U' Uw2 3Dw' Lw2 Rw2 Uw' L2 3Dw Fw' D Lw' 3Bw' Bw 3Rw D2 3Lw B' 3Uw 3Dw2 3Lw F' 3Rw2
A Ex#1 3Lw' Uw2 B2 Fw2 D2 3Uw' 3Rw 3Dw 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Bw 3Uw' R B' Rw B2 U2 Dw 3Dw Rw' L2 Dw2 3Dw Lw' Fw 3Dw2 3Uw2 Uw' Fw U' Lw2 3Uw' Rw2 3Dw2 3Bw 3Dw2 3Fw2 3Bw' B' Bw2 U2 Lw2 3Lw2 L2 R 3Fw' Bw Fw2 Rw 3Fw 3Lw F' Bw' D2 3Lw' Bw2 Dw' Rw 3Lw2 F 3Rw' Dw2 Lw2 3Lw2 L' R' 3Uw' Uw' F2 3Uw Dw 3Dw2 Fw' 3Fw2 D Fw2 R F2 Dw' 3Fw2 R' L2 3Dw' 3Rw' 3Uw' Fw Uw2 B 3Dw 3Uw' Dw 3Lw2 3Dw2 L2 3Fw Lw 3Lw' B' Bw2 3Dw2
A Ex#2 Rw2 3Lw2 3Fw L 3Uw D2 3Lw' Uw2 3Rw2 F2 R2 B2 Dw2 U2 3Rw2 Rw2 3Bw L' Fw2 Dw2 Lw Bw' 3Dw2 3Bw2 L Dw2 L2 Bw Fw' 3Dw' R Uw 3Fw' 3Uw' F' U L2 Lw' Fw 3Rw' 3Lw' U 3Rw2 3Fw2 Fw' F' Bw B 3Lw B2 R' 3Dw2 3Bw2 3Fw' 3Uw2 3Rw Rw 3Bw Bw 3Dw' D' R 3Bw2 3Uw2 Dw' Rw Bw2 R 3Bw U Lw2 Dw2 Rw2 3Dw B' Bw Fw Lw' R 3Fw Lw' U D 3Bw' 3Rw' Uw 3Fw Uw2 3Lw2 3Rw' Bw' B D 3Bw' 3Uw' 3Fw' D Bw 3Fw' F'
B #1 B 3Lw' 3Rw2 Dw2 F2 Lw2 B' R' Lw Dw' 3Bw' D' F 3Fw' 3Bw' R 3Rw Dw Bw' 3Lw U' Bw' 3Fw' 3Rw 3Fw' Bw' R' 3Dw' F R L 3Bw' Uw2 D2 Fw' Lw' 3Bw' Fw 3Fw 3Rw Bw 3Bw2 Fw' 3Lw2 U' 3Rw' D' 3Fw2 B Bw' 3Dw' Fw 3Fw' F 3Bw 3Lw2 3Bw R' B Rw2 U' Uw 3Fw Fw' L' 3Lw' Dw2 3Bw 3Dw2 Dw' Rw2 Lw' Fw2 3Uw' Lw' U' B' 3Uw2 F' Uw' 3Fw Fw2 3Uw2 Uw' D2 U L B2 L R2 F2 3Dw 3Rw R D Bw' L2 Rw 3Lw' 3Bw2
B #2 3Bw Fw' 3Rw' Bw Uw' D R Rw2 L 3Rw Bw2 L' U Fw R Fw2 Rw2 Lw2 3Bw' 3Rw Uw2 U2 3Dw2 Dw' 3Rw Dw2 3Uw2 B2 D Uw2 R' 3Dw' 3Lw' D Uw 3Uw2 3Lw' 3Uw2 Dw 3Lw' Lw' Fw 3Dw' U2 Dw2 3Rw2 3Bw 3Fw Bw Uw2 3Lw R' Lw' 3Rw' Dw Bw R' Rw2 3Dw2 3Fw' 3Dw' R2 F2 3Lw2 Dw' B R' D' 3Fw' Lw2 3Dw2 Rw' B R2 L' B2 Bw2 D2 Bw R2 3Bw' Dw 3Uw2 Lw U2 R U B2 U' 3Dw2 3Rw' Bw Rw2 Uw' 3Uw2 D' Lw2 F2 Rw D
B #3 Dw 3Lw' D2 R' Rw2 F' 3Rw2 Lw2 3Lw2 3Uw2 Rw2 Lw' Bw2 3Fw Fw' 3Dw' F' 3Fw2 3Lw' 3Bw2 Bw' Uw 3Uw2 F 3Rw2 Fw2 F' Bw R F2 Uw2 3Uw2 D2 3Rw Bw2 D2 B' R' Rw Bw' B2 F 3Lw Dw2 L' Lw2 3Fw' 3Dw B' Bw Fw' 3Uw B F' U Rw2 Fw 3Rw F' 3Dw Dw Rw' 3Rw Fw2 D2 B Lw' F Uw' Fw' Dw2 3Fw2 Dw L D2 3Lw' B 3Lw2 3Bw' 3Uw2 Lw' 3Uw2 Rw 3Fw2 L2 3Lw2 Dw2 3Lw2 B2 Fw' U Rw' B' F 3Uw Rw' F B 3Bw 3Rw
B Ex#1 Fw2 Dw2 3Fw' Rw Dw' Uw 3Fw 3Lw2 Rw2 3Fw 3Lw 3Dw' Bw' F Fw' Dw Lw B2 F Rw' F2 3Uw' R2 Dw Bw2 3Lw' Dw2 Fw2 Rw R' 3Rw' Uw2 Rw' Dw 3Uw' Uw' Bw' Uw' U2 Dw 3Dw' F2 D R' 3Fw U' Dw' 3Lw2 Uw Bw' L2 Dw Lw2 R' 3Uw' Fw2 D2 3Uw2 B 3Dw' 3Rw' 3Dw2 Bw' U' Dw' 3Uw2 3Dw' R2 F2 3Bw2 D Uw' R 3Rw2 3Uw2 U B Lw2 3Rw' 3Lw2 3Fw L2 Lw' Bw' B' Dw' Uw2 D' U' B Bw2 F 3Rw2 B 3Bw' L2 U2 D Dw' Rw
B Ex#2 B2 Fw2 3Lw Uw Lw' 3Dw' Bw2 R2 3Bw' Dw' F' Lw2 Bw2 D2 Uw' U Fw2 U' Rw2 3Rw' D 3Fw Rw2 Lw' 3Uw Lw' 3Fw Rw2 Bw' 3Dw2 Bw' 3Rw' Lw2 3Bw 3Dw' 3Lw' F' L' Rw 3Uw2 D' U F' 3Uw' R2 3Lw' Bw2 3Dw2 3Uw' R2 L' 3Uw' F2 3Fw L Dw2 3Lw' Dw2 Bw2 Fw Dw2 3Dw D Lw2 3Lw 3Bw2 L2 3Fw' 3Bw2 3Uw' Bw2 Uw 3Lw2 B2 Uw2 U 3Fw2 3Lw' Uw Rw Fw2 3Uw2 Bw2 B Fw R' U' B Bw2 L2 R' 3Rw' 3Lw F2 3Bw' 3Dw' Uw2 L' B 3Lw
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw F2 3Dw' Bw2 B' 3Lw F' D' R2 Fw2 R' Dw' 3Dw B' Bw2 F2 3Fw U 3Lw 3Fw2 L Uw' Dw D2 B F' R2 Rw' 3Rw' Uw' Bw' U' 3Rw' Rw B2 Dw2 3Dw2 3Rw' F' Rw' B2 Bw' Fw U2 Dw2 D' Uw2 R 3Fw2 D Dw 3Lw' Lw' 3Rw Dw2 Uw 3Fw D2 B' U2 3Lw' Fw Uw' U' B' R2 Fw' 3Bw2 U2 Bw Dw' B2 3Rw 3Lw' Uw2 L' Lw' Fw' 3Fw 3Bw Lw' Dw' Uw' 3Uw2 3Rw2 Rw2 R' L' Dw' Fw 3Uw2 Uw2 Fw' R2 3Fw Uw2 3Uw' F2 Lw F
A #2 Fw' D F' Uw 3Uw2 3Lw' B 3Lw Fw2 3Lw F2 R2 U2 Bw2 3Bw2 B' Rw2 D' 3Dw Bw Uw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 Lw D U R B2 Dw' F 3Dw 3Bw2 Lw Bw2 3Bw Dw2 U' Rw' R 3Bw 3Uw2 Fw Uw2 L D' Rw Fw B' 3Lw' 3Bw' 3Rw D' 3Dw Rw' R2 Dw D Fw Uw' 3Bw 3Uw D' L' Dw 3Lw 3Dw2 Rw 3Lw' Bw 3Dw2 3Rw' D Dw' 3Uw' 3Lw Rw D' U Fw2 3Dw2 Bw Fw' U2 3Lw' Bw 3Bw' Dw2 3Lw' 3Dw' Lw' 3Rw' Uw2 R' U' R' 3Uw' Lw2 Rw Fw' Lw'
A #3 Rw2 U2 Rw' 3Uw' Fw2 Rw' 3Fw2 R' Lw Bw' R' Bw2 3Lw 3Uw Dw2 Bw2 Dw Fw L2 3Uw' Dw2 U Bw2 3Dw 3Fw 3Bw 3Lw2 3Fw2 B2 3Lw' L Uw2 Dw' 3Dw' 3Uw 3Lw' 3Bw' U2 3Rw' D' 3Uw Lw' 3Bw F Rw' 3Rw' Lw D2 F 3Rw2 L2 Uw2 D U B' 3Dw Dw2 Bw2 Uw2 R2 Uw Bw' Dw2 3Lw2 Dw2 R2 B' 3Rw2 3Lw' 3Uw' D U' 3Rw Rw D' 3Rw Bw 3Bw2 Dw' Bw' Uw Rw' 3Dw2 3Rw' Rw U' 3Dw 3Fw' L2 3Rw2 3Dw' Rw' U2 B2 Lw2 B' Uw2 3Lw Dw' L
A Ex#1 3Lw' Dw' Fw2 Dw' 3Lw Rw2 Bw 3Bw D 3Uw2 Rw' Lw 3Lw' Fw Dw2 3Rw2 Rw 3Bw2 Dw' Rw 3Bw2 D2 Dw' Uw' F2 3Uw Rw 3Bw2 Uw 3Uw2 R' Bw2 3Fw2 3Dw2 Dw2 3Rw2 3Lw' 3Uw D' Fw' R 3Lw' 3Uw' Bw Rw2 U' R2 D' 3Uw2 R' U2 3Uw 3Fw' 3Uw' R2 Uw Bw' 3Bw2 3Fw' Uw 3Fw 3Dw 3Bw2 U' Bw U2 Lw 3Rw2 Uw2 B U' L2 F2 Bw2 B2 3Fw' Dw' Uw2 L' Uw 3Uw 3Rw' F D2 F 3Bw' Rw 3Dw 3Fw' R' Uw 3Fw F2 Fw2 D' Dw 3Dw' 3Fw Rw2 Fw
A Ex#2 F' 3Rw' U' Bw' L Uw' Fw' Uw2 3Uw2 3Fw L' D' 3Bw Bw' L' 3Bw' Fw Rw Lw2 B Fw2 R' 3Dw' 3Uw2 R2 L' 3Rw2 B' 3Uw2 R2 Uw' Rw' Dw' F' Bw2 3Lw Uw2 3Rw' 3Bw' Lw2 Rw2 R2 3Lw' 3Dw' Dw F Lw2 3Rw' 3Lw2 D2 3Dw' Rw 3Lw2 L Dw2 Lw2 Fw2 3Rw Dw2 F' Fw 3Dw' Fw Dw F2 3Dw 3Uw2 Lw B 3Fw2 R 3Dw U' F Bw' Rw 3Fw 3Bw2 R2 Dw' Rw' 3Uw2 Lw2 Uw' Bw B' Fw2 R' U2 Uw2 Rw2 F B2 3Dw2 3Rw Uw' Bw' Rw U' Lw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R2 B2 D R2 D2 R B2 U' R' B U F U' B' U2 F
A #2 R2 D' R2 D2 U L2 F2 L2 U' B2 L R2 F U R' B' L' D' F2 U' F Rw Uw2
A #3 R2 F2 D2 R2 F' R2 D2 F L F' U' B F L2 R' B F' D'
A Ex#1 U L2 F2 D2 F2 R2 B2 L2 B' U2 B' R' B2 U2 R2 U B2 F U F2 Rw' Uw
A Ex#2 B' L2 B' F2 R2 F' D2 U2 F L2 D' L2 F' L F2 R U2 F2 D' B Rw' Uw2
B #1 R2 B F D2 F L2 D2 U2 B2 F' D L F D' U' R B' F2 R B' F Uw'
B #2 B' U2 F L2 F L2 F' L2 F2 L2 R' F' R' U F' R' D' B2 F R' F Rw2 Uw'
B #3 D' F2 L2 F2 R2 F2 D B' D L R U F L2 D2 U2 R F L2 Fw
B Ex#1 L' F2 U2 R D2 L' B2 R' U2 L2 U F2 U' F' L2 R2 U' F2 Uw
B Ex#2 L2 B2 D2 L2 U2 R2 B2 D F L' U' B F2 R' U' R U' B2 Rw2 Uw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D2 B U2 L2 U2 L2 U2 F' D R D2 L' U' F' U' B R2 D' R2 Fw Uw2
A #2 D' B2 U2 L2 D' U2 L2 R' U B R F R B2 U R' B L2 B Rw' Uw2
A #3 B2 L2 B2 D2 L2 U R F' U' L2 B D R' F R2 D F' U Rw2
A Ex#1 B2 R2 U R2 U F2 U' B2 L2 U' R2 F D2 L2 D' R B U B' D Fw Uw
A Ex#2 F2 U B2 D' R2 D L2 B2 F2 L B' L U F U' L2 B D2 L' U' Fw Uw
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F R2 D2 R2 F2 L2 R2 D L2 B' R' D2 B D' F' D B U' B' L' U R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F2 D2 R2 U2 F2 L' B2 L U2 R' F D L U F D2 B R' D2 B
A #2 L B R2 L2 F' L B' R U F D F2 U' B2 D' B2 U' L2 B2 R2
A #3 D2 L B2 D2 L2 D2 L' F2 L2 D' L' U2 F L2 D L2 D U2 B
A #4 R2 F2 U2 R2 U' R2 U L2 F U L' R2 U B2 F R F2 D' L
A #5 U2 F2 D' U' B2 R2 B2 U2 B' U R' D2 U' F2 D2 U L F' R2
A Ex#1 F2 D2 R2 D R2 D B2 L' D' L R B' F2 R B D2 B
A Ex#2 D R2 D2 R2 U' R2 U2 B R' D2 R' D R U B2 D' L B R'
B #1 U2 B2 F2 D R2 D2 B2 D L2 F L2 R2 D2 R' U2 B F2 R' F2
B #2 B L' F2 D B2 D2 L' U2 L2 F2 U' F B D2 F2 B' U2 R2 D2
B #3 D' B2 U B2 L2 U2 L2 R2 B D' F L R B D' L2 U2 L2 U2 R'
B #4 B2 D2 B D R F L2 D2 B' U2 D' R2 L2 U B2 U' R2 U'
B #5 R B L2 F2 L' D2 R B' L D F L' U2 L2 D2 R F2 U2 L
B Ex#1 B' U2 B' D2 F2 R2 B D2 R2 D2 L' F2 U' R D' F' R' D' L' U2
B Ex#2 F2 U2 F2 U' B2 L2 U L2 B F' L R' D' B' F2 L U R' F
C #1 U2 F R2 U2 F D2 U2 B2 D2 B' R' F' U2 F2 D L' B F2 D2
C #2 R L' U B' D2 L2 F' D R' D' F2 U2 D2 F2 R D2 R' B2 R B2
C #3 L B2 U2 L2 U2 L F D L' F2 L2 U2 D2 F' U2 L2 U2 B
C #4 D R U2 B D2 F' R2 F' U' B2 R' F2 R2 U2 D' R2 F2 D2
C #5 B' F' R2 B' L2 F' R2 B L2 U L2 D R B' D2 F' L U' F2 U
C Ex#1 F2 U B2 D2 U F2 R2 D B' U' B U L' F' L2 D R D F'
C Ex#2 F L2 F2 U2 B' D2 F2 R2 U2 R2 D' R2 F' L B2 D' B' U' L' R
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D F B' R D2 R2 U2 R' D' B' R D' F2 R2 F2 U2 F2 U
A #2 R' L' D L2 F R' U B U' L F2 R2 B2 U2 B2 R' B2 L' B2
A #3 F D' R' L2 F' L B D F2 D B2 R' F2 L' B2 D2 R B2
A #4 U F2 D' R2 U F2 R2 B2 F2 R' F' L R' B' D R2 D U' R2
A #5 U2 R2 D2 B2 U2 F2 L2 B2 U' B L F2 D2 U' B F L R D L2
A Ex#1 L2 D2 B' U2 R2 D2 R' U2 B F U F2 D' R2 U2 F' U2
A Ex#2 R' D2 L R' D2 F2 D2 U2 F U L R' B' L R2 B' U' R2 D
B #1 L D2 F' R' L2 D R2 B' L F' U2 L2 D2 R' F2 L2 D2 F2 R'
B #2 B D' F R' D2 R D2 B U' L U' R2 F2 U' L2 U' B2 L2 F2 R2
B #3 R B D' F D2 F2 D' R2 L2 U F' D2 F2 R' D2 L' U2 D2 L2
B #4 B2 D B2 L2 U2 L' D' U' B' D2 F2 L' B L R U
B #5 R U2 D' F U2 D' F' R' L' B R2 F2 L2 U2 R2 B2 U F2 D2
B Ex#1 U2 B2 U2 R2 B2 D' R2 U B2 D' L' R2 B' L' F' D' B' U2 L2
B Ex#2 U2 B D2 L2 F' L' B' D R F L U2 D2 L D2 L F2 D2 R2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R2 U2 L2 D2 R2 F2 L' R' D' B L' R' B' F2 L2 F' D U
A #2 D' R2 B2 U' R2 D2 R2 B2 D2 L U R B R F D U2 F L2 F
A #3 R B L2 F' U D R B U' F2 L' D R2 U L2 F2 B2 D2 L2
A #4 L2 U2 F2 D2 U' R2 B R U' B U' L B' F U2 L F' U'
A #5 F' R2 U F2 B' R2 U2 B' D' R2 U D2 R2 U2 F2 L U2 F2 B2
A Ex#1 L D R F' D2 F2 U' L2 F2 L' B2 U L2 D2 B2 D' F2 U L2
A Ex#2 L2 U' R2 U' F2 D R2 U B D F' U2 B' D L' F2 U2 B F' R'
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B' D R U' B' L B2 R L F D2 L B2 D2 R F2 L U2 L2
A #2 D2 B2 L2 D2 F2 L' D2 R2 B2 D2 R' B' U B2 D F2 D2 F L' D2 F'
A #3 B R B2 R F' D2 F2 B2 L U R2 B2 D2 L U2 L' D2 L' U2
A Ex#1 F2 L2 R2 D2 B2 L2 U' F2 L B2 D' U' F R2 U R2 U2 R U2
A Ex#2 B R2 F' U2 F' U' L F U2 R D F U2 R2 F' R2 U2 B' R2 U2
  Rubik's Clock   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4+ DR3- DL5- UL1+ U6+ R2+ D4+ L2+ ALL3- y2 U1- R4+ D6+ L2- ALL0+ DR UL
A #2 UR1- DR1- DL1+ UL2- U0+ R6+ D2+ L0+ ALL6+ y2 U0+ R2+ D6+ L4+ ALL1- DL
A #3 UR0+ DR5- DL3- UL0+ U4+ R3+ D0+ L4+ ALL4- y2 U2- R1+ D1- L2- ALL2+ UR DR DL UL
A #4 UR4- DR4- DL4- UL5- U1+ R6+ D2+ L0+ ALL2- y2 U4+ R2+ D3- L3- ALL6+ UR
A #5 UR5- DR1+ DL2- UL5+ U5+ R2- D3- L4+ ALL1- y2 U3- R6+ D0+ L3+ ALL6+ DR UL
A Ex#1 UR1- DR2- DL1+ UL5- U4+ R3+ D4- L5- ALL3+ y2 U6+ R6+ D6+ L5- ALL6+ UR UL
A Ex#2 UR1- DR6+ DL4- UL1+ U1+ R1+ D4+ L0+ ALL4+ y2 U3- R2+ D2+ L0+ ALL3- UL
B #1 UR1+ DR3+ DL4+ UL1+ U6+ R2- D4- L3- ALL1+ y2 U3+ R0+ D5- L4- ALL5- UR DR
B #2 UR4- DR2+ DL1- UL6+ U2- R0+ D3- L1- ALL2- y2 U3- R2- D6+ L3- ALL5+ DR UL
B #3 UR4- DR3- DL2+ UL1- U4+ R1+ D1- L3+ ALL2+ y2 U1- R1- D4- L0+ ALL2- UR DR DL UL
B #4 UR1- DR3+ DL3- UL3+ U2- R5- D3- L1+ ALL4+ y2 U4- R1+ D3+ L3+ ALL1+ DR UL
B #5 UR2+ DR2- DL4- UL1+ U5- R1+ D3+ L3+ ALL4+ y2 U2+ R5- D3+ L5- ALL6+ UR DL
B Ex#1 UR5- DR6+ DL4+ UL0+ U5- R3- D3- L6+ ALL2+ y2 U1- R5+ D4- L4- ALL0+ UL
B Ex#2 UR1- DR5+ DL3+ UL5- U2+ R1+ D3- L4- ALL3- y2 U5- R2+ D4- L1+ ALL5+ UR DR DL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR3+ DR3+ DL4- UL1+ U3- R3+ D5+ L4- ALL0+ y2 U2- R2- D5- L6+ ALL4+ DL UL
A #2 UR1- DR0+ DL1- UL5+ U5- R1- D3- L3+ ALL2- y2 U2+ R3+ D0+ L5- ALL0+ DR
A #3 UR1- DR1+ DL3- UL4- U1+ R4+ D5+ L5- ALL5+ y2 U5- R0+ D5+ L1+ ALL2+ UR DL UL
A #4 UR1- DR4+ DL5+ UL2- U3- R4+ D1- L4- ALL5+ y2 U0+ R3+ D4+ L2+ ALL1- DR DL UL
A #5 UR3- DR2+ DL4+ UL5+ U1+ R2- D0+ L6+ ALL2- y2 U6+ R4- D2+ L4+ ALL5+ UR DL
A Ex#1 UR2+ DR6+ DL1+ UL1+ U4- R6+ D1+ L3- ALL1+ y2 U1+ R2+ D4- L5- ALL5- UR DL UL
A Ex#2 UR3+ DR2- DL1+ UL1+ U5+ R2- D3+ L1+ ALL5+ y2 U4+ R5+ D4+ L4- ALL5- DL UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #3 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #5 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #3 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #4 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
C #1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
C #2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
C #3 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
C #4 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
C #5 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
C Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
C Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #5 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B' L' R U' B U' L' B R U' u l' r'
A #2 U' L' U' R L R L U' L' U' B u b'
A #3 R L R' U' L B R' B' U L' B u' r' b
A #4 R U' B U B U L B R B U u' r b
A #5 R' B' L R' B U' R' U R' L' U' r'
A Ex#1 R' L U' B' U' L U' B' U' L R' l' r' b
A Ex#2 U L B' L B' L B R L' U' B u' r b
B #1 L B L B' R B' L U R' L U' u l' r' b
B #2 U' B' L R U' R' L' U' L R' L' u l' b
B #3 U L R B' L R L' U' B' R U u l' r b
B #4 L' B' R' U' B' L U R' B' U' B' u' r' b'
B #5 B L' R B' L' R B' R' L' R' L u l r' b
B Ex#1 U R' B' R U B R U' B' R' L' u l r' b
B Ex#2 B U B' L B' R' L' B U' L U' u l r b'
C #1 R L' R' U' R' L' U B R' U' B l r'
C #2 L' U' R U' R' B' L B' L' U B u' r' b'
C #3 U' L' B' R U R L U' L' U' B u' r b'
C #4 L' R' L R B' R B' L' R L' B u' b'
C #5 U' L B U L' U L' U' B R B u l r b
C Ex#1 L' R' U' L B U' L' B U B' R' l' r' b'
C Ex#2 L' B' R' U R' B' U' L' U L U r' b
D #1 L' R' L' B L U B L' U' R' L u' l' r' b'
D #2 B' L' U R' U B' L' U R' L' B' u l r' b
D #3 U B U B R' L B' R B' U B u l' r
D #4 U' R B' U R U R B' L' B' R b
D #5 U L' R' L B' L B' L U R U l
D Ex#1 L' R' U L' R L' U L' U' B U u' l b
D Ex#2 B' U L' B' R B' U' L' U' B R' r'
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U' R B' U' L B U B L' U' u' r
A #2 L' B' R L' R U B L' R U B' u l' r
A #3 B' R' U' L R' U' R' U' B R' U' l' r
A #4 B' R' L B' R L U' L R' L' R' u l r' b
A #5 U' R' B L B U L' U' B' L U u r
A Ex#1 L' U' L B U' L U R' B' R' B' l' b
A Ex#2 R' B U' R' B U B U B L U' u l r
B #1 B' U' L' B R' U R B' U' B' U' u l' r b
B #2 L R' L' U' R' U' B' R' U' B R' u' l'
B #3 U' R L' R' B U' R' B' L U R'
B #4 L U R' U' L U' L' B' U L' U u' l' r
B #5 B R' U' B L R B' U' B U L' u r'
B Ex#1 B' R U L U R L R' U' L' R u r'
B Ex#2 B L B' U R B' L' R U L' B u' l' r b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' L' U' L' R' U' R L' R' B U' u l' r b
A #2 L R' B' L U' L U' L' U' R' L u' l' r b
A #3 U' L' U R L B' U' R U R U' u r'
A #4 R' B' U R U' L R' U B' L U u l'
A #5 B' U' R B U L' R U' R B' R' l r' b
A Ex#1 L' R' B R' U' B R B' U' L' R l b'
A Ex#2 L R' B' U' L R L' B R' B' R' u' l' b'
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L R B' L' R L' U' B U' B'
A #2 U L' B L B R' U' L R U' L
A #3 L B R B' L' R L' R B R B
A #4 R B U' L' U R L B' L R B'
A #5 U R B U' B' L B U' R U' B
A Ex#1 L R L' R L U B L' B' U' B
A Ex#2 R B L B U L B' R L U B
B #1 B L U B' R U' R U B' U' B
B #2 U R B' L' U' R' U B' U' L B
B #3 U B R' L' B' U' B L' U L' B
B #4 U R' L R B L' R' U R' B L'
B #5 B R L R U' L' B U R U B'
B Ex#1 B L B R' L R B L' R B' R'
B Ex#2 L B L B' U' B R U R' L' B
C #1 U L B' U B' U L' R' L' R' L
C #2 R L R B' L U' B' U' R' U L
C #3 R U L R B U R' L' R' L' U'
C #4 U B U L B L' U' B' U R L'
C #5 R U L R' L R' B' L' R U B
C Ex#1 U R U' L' B' U L' B R' U' B
C Ex#2 L R L' R L R' L' R L R B
D #1 L B L' U' L' R' B U' L' R' L
D #2 L R L R B' R U R B L' B'
D #3 L U L' U R' U R' U B' U' L'
D #4 L B L R' U L' U' L B' R B'
D #5 L R B' R B L' B' R L B R
D Ex#1 B U L R' L' B' L' U' R' B' R'
D Ex#2 U L U R L' R B' U' R' L' U
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U L U' R' B' L R B' U' L'
A #2 B L R' L' B' L R' L B' L' B'
A #3 B R B' U' L U' R' U' R' B L'
A #4 U R B U' R' L' R' L U' L' R
A #5 U L R L' R L' R B' L B L
A Ex#1 B L R' U B' L' U R' B L B
A Ex#2 U L B' R' U' B U' B' R' U' R
B #1 R B U' B R B L U' L' B' U
B #2 U R B' U' B' L U' L R' U' B
B #3 R B' R' L' R U B' R' U B' R'
B #4 B L R U B R B' U L' B L'
B #5 L R B' L U' R B U' R B' R'
B Ex#1 U L U' B L U' B R B' R' U
B Ex#2 R U B R U B' R' U B' R L'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B U R L R' B L' R' B R
A #2 U B U' R B' R B' R' L' B L'
A #3 U L R B' L B' L' R' L R U
A #4 R U' B' R' U R U' R' L' U' B'
A #5 R L U R B' R' L' U R L' B
A Ex#1 R B' U B U L B' R B R' L
A Ex#2 L R B R' U R' B' L R L R
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (4,0) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (-2,-1) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (-2,-1) / (0,-4) / (-5,0)
A #2 (-2,-3) / (6,0) / (0,3) / (-4,-4) / (-3,0) / (4,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (-5,-2) / (4,-1) / (-2,0) / (4,0)
A #3 (1,0) / (5,-1) / (0,3) / (1,-2) / (-1,-1) / (4,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (1,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-5)
A #4 (4,0) / (0,3) / (2,2) / (6,-3) / (3,-3) / (6,-5) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (1,-1) / (4,0) / (-1,-2) / (-2,0)
A #5 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (4,-4)
A Ex#1 (1,3) / (5,5) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-1) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (4,-2)
A Ex#2 (0,2) / (-2,-5) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-5) / (0,-4) / (-3,0)
B #1 (1,0) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (-4,-3) / (4,0)
B #2 (0,-4) / (3,0) / (-2,4) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (-3,-1) / (0,-3) / (5,-2) / (0,-2) / (2,-4) / (0,-2)
B #3 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (2,5) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,-5) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (6,-1) / (0,-4) / (-4,-5) /
B #4 (1,3) / (2,2) / (-3,0) / (1,-5) / (-4,-3) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (6,-2) / (0,-1) / (2,0)
B #5 (-3,5) / (-5,1) / (2,-1) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (-4,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,-3) / (-2,-2) / (-2,0) / (6,0)
B Ex#1 (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-5) / (0,-2) / (1,-4) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (2,-3) / (-3,0)
B Ex#2 (0,2) / (3,-3) / (-2,-2) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-5,0) / (0,-5) / (-1,0) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-3,-1) / (0,3) / (-5,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (1,-4) /
A #2 (4,0) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (2,-1) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,-1) / (0,-5) / (6,-5)
A #3 (0,2) / (0,6) / (4,1) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-3)
A #4 (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (1,-2) / (-4,-1) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-2,-4) / (-4,-3) /
A #5 (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (1,1) / (-4,-4) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-3,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (-2,0) / (-4,-4) / (2,0) /
A Ex#1 (0,-1) / (-5,4) / (0,-3) / (-4,-4) / (1,-5) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-1,0) / (-2,-4) / (-5,0) /
A Ex#2 (-5,0) / (-1,2) / (3,0) / (1,-5) / (-4,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (-4,0) / (-3,-2) / (0,-4)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L2 D2 U2 R B2 L' U2 B2 D U F' L' U B' D' B' L2 Fw2 Uw2 B U' Rw2 F B R2 U F U Rw2 B Rw B2 F D' B' Fw Rw Fw R' Uw U2 z
A #2 D2 B L2 F D2 L2 B' R2 B' U' R2 U' L2 R' B F' U F' D R2 Fw2 Rw2 F' D Fw2 F2 U' Fw2 U' L2 Uw2 R2 Rw' U2 B Uw2 F' R F Fw' Rw' Fw' D Fw' Rw'
A #3 F' D2 F U2 F B2 R2 L2 B' L B U B U B R U R2 D L Rw2 Uw2 D2 L Uw2 B2 F' D2 B' F' Rw2 Uw' B' R U2 F2 D Rw' Uw U2 Fw' U Fw2 Uw x' y2
A Ex#1 D2 R2 U2 F' U2 F2 U2 F' R2 F' D2 L B2 L2 U R2 F B L2 R' Rw2 B2 D Rw2 R2 U L R' Fw2 F2 D' U' L Fw' D' Rw2 R B' Rw2 F Rw' Fw' B' Rw' B2 L x2
A Ex#2 D2 U2 B2 U2 B U2 L2 U2 F' U2 F' D L D' F' U F2 R2 F' R B' Rw2 F' U' L2 D U' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 U Rw2 F' U Rw D2 Rw L' R U' Fw' R Fw2 Rw' Uw2 Fw y
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F U Rw2 Lw2 U F' Rw R' F B' Uw' Rw2 Dw2 Uw R' U' Lw2 Rw2 Bw2 D2 Uw2 B F Uw2 Fw Bw2 L2 Dw2 Rw2 U2 Uw2 B L2 U' L2 U' Uw2 Bw' Fw2 L' Uw2 Fw' D2 R' Bw D' R2 U' Rw Fw Bw U R Uw2 U2 Rw2 U2 Uw2 Fw 3Fw
A #2 Dw Fw2 B2 D Dw Uw Rw' Uw2 Fw' F2 R' D' Bw2 Fw' Rw Fw R' Uw2 D F Fw' R' B' F Bw U Fw R Fw2 Dw2 Rw' R2 U B Rw Dw' Uw' B U' Lw' F2 Rw2 Uw' L' Rw' Bw2 Lw' F Lw2 B Dw' R2 D Fw Dw B D2 L' Bw Uw' 3Rw
A #3 Lw2 F L2 Uw2 D' Rw U' F' Dw R D' L R2 D' B Rw' F R' U F' Dw' Uw U' R2 B Dw2 L U' B2 Dw' Bw' U' D' B2 L2 R F' L' Dw' Rw U Lw2 Dw L' Uw2 D L2 B Lw' Rw2 L2 D2 Rw Dw Uw' U R Lw2 Uw Lw2 3Uw'
A Ex#1 Rw2 Lw U2 Dw2 F' R2 Uw' R2 Bw Uw' R2 Fw' Lw2 B2 Rw' Uw Dw2 L' B2 Bw2 Uw' U' F D' B' F2 D' U2 R F2 D R' D' Bw' Dw R' L2 Bw' U' Lw2 L2 F B' Dw F U' Bw2 Lw U R' Lw2 Dw F D U' Uw B' F' Rw2 R' 3Rw 3Uw'
A Ex#2 Rw Uw Dw' Bw2 L Fw2 F U' Bw2 D F2 U' B Fw Dw' Rw2 D' F Rw2 Uw' D' L Bw2 R' F' Fw' Lw Rw2 Dw Bw' U' Dw2 Rw U B Bw2 L' Fw2 L2 R2 Rw Lw' U2 Rw L' R2 Bw2 Dw' U' Uw2 L' B Rw2 R F Uw2 Lw Rw' D2 B2 3Fw' 3Uw'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B F' L2 B' F2 R2 U2 L2 D' L B2 R2 F2 D U L2 D L' U Rw2 Uw B2 U F2 D R2 D2 B2 F2 L D B2 F L R' F L2 B' R' D U' Fw' Uw R2 U2 L2 R' B2 F2 R' B2 R2 U' R2 D F2 R F L R2 D2 U Rw2 Uw2 B U2 L2 R2 F R2 U2 F2 L D' B' R D' L' B' F2 L' D' L' F2 Rw' Uw L2 D2 B2 L' B2 L2 B2 D2 R B2 D2 U' L D2 B2 R' U' F' R2 B' R Fw Uw L2 B2 U' F2 L2 R2 U2 R2 D U2 L B U L' B2 F' R B' R D' U' Fw' Uw D L2 B2 R2 U2 R2 D' F L R' D F' R2 D' U2 L' B' R' U' Rw Uw' U2 L' R2 B2 U2 L' D2 L F2 U B' U B2 U' B2 R U R2 D' Fw' Uw' U2 R2 B2 U2 R2 D L2 R2 F2 R' U B' R' F' L' F2 D' L' D R2 Uw2 L B2 D2 L2 F2 U2 F2 L' U F' D' L B2 R' D L2 U2 F L2 Fw' Uw2 U2 B2 L2 B' U2 B F2 R2 B U L2 D' F2 D F' L' B' D2 R' B Rw' Uw B2 U' B2 L2 U' R2 D2 R2 U2 F L D2 B F U' F2 L' F2 D B Rw' U2 F2 R F2 R' F2 R' F2 D2 L' D B2 F U' L B' R' B R U' Fw' Uw2 L2 F2 D B2 U' F2 R2 D U2 B' L' F' U' F' D L' F R2 Uw B' U2 L2 B' U2 L2 U2 B D' L' D2 F' U' B L' D2 L' R F' Rw Uw2 R2 U F2 U2 B2 D R2 D B2 L' F L' R B' F2 D B2 D2 U Rw Uw2 F2 U' F2 U2 R2 D2 F2 L2 F2 U' R2 F U R2 U R' D' F L' U2 R2 B' F2 R2 B2 L2 D2 L' U2 L' U2 B' U L2 D2 R' F' L Fw Uw F2 D2 F2 U2 F L2 D2 U2 B' R B2 F' R' D L D R D F' R' Fw D2 B U2 R2 F L2 R2 D2 R2 B' U' F' L2 B L R B' R2 B F' D' Rw Uw' B' L2 F R2 U2 B U2 B2 R2 U2 L B' F D R2 U2 L' B L2 Uw2 D2 L' R' F2 L D2 L' U2 F2 D2 L' D' R2 B' U' F' U' B2 F2 U L' Fw Uw U2 F2 R2 B' U2 L2 F R2 B D2 L' B' D L U F' U L B' F' Rw2 Uw' U' F2 D R2 B2 F2 D' U2 F L' D' L D U2 R F2 L R F' Rw' Uw2 L2 U2 R2 D2 L U2 R' B2 F2 D2 R2 B R2 B' D R' D L' U2 Fw Uw' U' B2 D' L2 U' F2 R2 D2 R F2 R D' U' L R D' L2 R F' Rw' Uw2 R2 F2 L2 D' B2 D' R2 D2 U B' L' U R' B R2 D B2 F2 L U2 Fw' R U2 L U2 R D2 L2 B2 R U2 R' D B2 R' F' U' B' D' B F D Fw Uw2
Bing-Ke Chen (陳秉科)    Taiwan
Bing-Ke Chen (陳秉科)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 18 10.54   12.68   11.90 18.24 12.30 10.54 13.83
Second round 13 10.93   12.10   14.15 12.64 12.62 11.05 10.93
First round 18 10.52   11.58   13.56 10.71 13.12 10.52 10.92
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 5.64   6.27   DNF 5.94 6.51 5.64 6.35
4x4x4 Cube Second round 27 46.92   52.25   DNF 46.92 52.44 50.67 53.63
Combined First round 28 43.41   52.07   55.93 1:01.41 52.62 43.41 47.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 1:47.26   1:54.77   1:47.33 2:04.52 1:58.74 1:58.25 1:47.26
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 20.53   22.63   22.68 20.53 22.09 23.11 23.25
Combined First round 20 19.69   23.34   22.47 28.07 19.69 22.26 25.29
Chen-An Li (李晨安)    Taiwan
Chen-An Li (李晨安)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 24.08   34.11   40.35 24.08 30.38 33.50 38.44
Chen-Jui Su (蘇晨睿)    Taiwan
Chen-Jui Su (蘇晨睿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 25.49   30.82   25.49 26.85 33.55 33.15 32.45
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 71 7.06   8.96   8.91 8.10 7.06 9.86 13.81
Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌)    Taiwan
Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 17.92   19.05   18.69 17.92 18.85 22.49 19.62
First round 69 14.08   19.33   20.25 21.92 14.08 18.28 19.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 1:15.54     1:15.54 1:18.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:37.22   DNF   DNF DNF 2:37.22
First round 6 3:17.82   DNF   DNF DNF 3:17.82
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 2/2 9:42     2/2 9:42
Chen-Shi Lin (林宸仕)    Taiwan
Chen-Shi Lin (林宸仕)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 22.75   29.01   27.90 30.88 28.24 22.75 34.73
Chen-Wei Su (蘇晨崴)    Taiwan
Chen-Wei Su (蘇晨崴)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 18.32   19.73   21.14 19.97 18.45 20.76 18.32
First round 75 17.12   20.93   20.66 17.12 19.38 22.75 23.93
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 4.35   6.00   5.79 7.02 4.35 5.83 6.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 52.71   1:01.58   1:04.79 52.71 1:02.57 57.37 2:10.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 41 2:13.94     DNF 2:13.94
Chen-Yu Kuo (郭鎮瑀)    Taiwan
Chen-Yu Kuo (郭鎮瑀)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 68 15.14   20.16   21.11 20.56 15.14 18.82 24.13
First round 59 15.64   17.30   15.64 16.19 21.00 17.04 18.67
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 56 3.61   6.68   7.65 3.61 7.80 4.59 10.18
Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎)    Taiwan
Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 16.39   16.86   20.35 16.86 16.42 17.29 16.39
First round 62 14.21   17.35   18.25 15.59 21.09 18.22 14.21
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 6.09   6.33   6.18 6.51 6.29 6.09 6.74
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 7.92   12.22   11.30 13.49 DNF 7.92 11.88
Skewb Combined First round 23 9.10   10.31   9.30 10.43 11.19 9.10 DNF
Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭)    Taiwan
Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 15.18   16.25   15.18 18.10 15.76 16.16 16.83
First round 53 11.42   16.68   16.63 14.03 11.42 24.21 19.38
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 5.01   6.82   7.68 9.39 7.42 5.01 5.37
Combined First round 34 2.64   5.37   5.53 2.64 6.38 4.20 7.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 53.25   58.31   54.31 1:01.95 58.66 53.25 1:28.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 1:47.83   1:51.63   1:48.58 1:47.83 1:50.10 2:04.44 1:56.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 5:45.53   DNF   5:45.53 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 39     39
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 7:51.12     7:51.12
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 8.91   11.81   11.30 12.43 8.91 11.70 13.38
Skewb Second round 21 10.20   12.43   11.69 19.33 10.20 15.00 10.59
Combined First round 17 7.15   8.14   7.15 15.56 9.58 7.60 7.23
Square-1 Combined First round 17 34.01   39.85   35.60 46.33 48.64 37.62 34.01
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫)    Taiwan
Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 13.34   14.40   16.17 15.15 14.64 13.34 13.41
First round 24 11.59   12.69   12.69 15.50 11.77 11.59 13.60
4x4x4 Cube Second round 32 45.61   55.22   52.69 55.56 1:06.46 57.41 45.61
Combined First round 30 49.54   52.76   52.55 56.78 53.72 49.54 52.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 33.19   DNF   33.19 51.46 DNF
First round 2 55.41   1:13.79   1:17.34 1:28.62 55.41
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 10/16 54:54     10/16 54:54
Chia-Hao Liu (劉嘉豪)    Taiwan
Chia-Hao Liu (劉嘉豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 28.77   48.77   52.26 28.77 46.64 47.40 1:35.83
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 77 12.73   13.75   13.11 14.16 12.73 15.92 13.97
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 14.21   15.20   14.83 14.95 15.81 14.21 19.55
Skewb Combined First round 34 11.87   14.52   18.81 13.48 15.89 14.20 11.87
Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂)    Taiwan
Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 12.10   13.66   13.66 13.97 12.10 13.36 14.01
First round 30 12.06   13.30   12.06 13.06 12.68 14.43 14.17
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 55 5.22   6.58   9.54 7.23 5.47 5.22 7.04
4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 44.91   48.56   50.20 51.63 47.90 44.91 47.58
Combined First round 25 46.27   49.65   56.13 48.53 46.27 46.40 54.01
5x5x5 Cube Second round 15 1:18.17   1:24.57   1:36.31 1:26.66 1:24.36 1:18.17 1:22.69
Combined First round 14 1:16.53   1:23.34   1:19.90 1:24.39 1:25.87 1:25.74 1:16.53
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 2:55.84   3:09.51   2:55.84 3:11.91 3:20.77
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 17 5:19.15     5:19.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 36.43     1:04.51 36.43
Rubik's Clock Final 6 13.10   14.85   13.10 14.70 DNF 14.27 15.59
First round 7 12.31   15.73   15.32 DNF 17.93 13.95 12.31
Megaminx Combined First round 18 2:08.53     2:08.53 2:26.25
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 9.48   11.65   9.84 9.48 12.19 16.24 12.93
Skewb Combined First round 33 10.73   13.63   11.07 16.58 10.73 13.24 17.84
Square-1 Combined First round 25 52.24   DNF   52.24 1:44.99 DNF DNS DNS
Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良)    Taiwan
Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 10.87   14.73   DNF 14.40 12.94 16.84 10.87
First round 38 10.94   14.30   13.85 10.94 20.69 14.96 14.10
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 3.58   5.88   6.43 4.63 6.90 3.58 6.58
Combined First round 16 3.33   4.19   3.33 4.48 3.35 4.75 7.04
4x4x4 Cube Second round 31 51.12   55.12   52.09 51.12 57.67 56.40 56.87
Combined First round 31 47.67   52.81   58.10 47.67 51.24 51.50 55.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 3:23.97   3:30.76   3:28.83 3:23.97 3:39.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 18.97   19.79   20.47 20.86 19.89 18.97 19.01
Second round 6 16.44   18.39   19.49 18.88 16.81 16.44 23.04
Combined First round 17 17.84   20.62   20.35 23.59 17.84 20.66 20.86
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:11.40   1:13.74   1:14.65 1:11.40 1:15.18
Rubik's Clock Final 4 8.91   12.17   13.22 11.71 12.46 8.91 12.33
First round 5 9.48   12.53   14.40 9.48 11.24 11.94 23.54
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:47.00   2:01.24   1:47.00 1:55.60 2:07.35 2:00.77 2:21.23
Pyraminx Final 1 3.54   5.01   6.74 6.32 3.54 4.76 3.94
Second round 1 3.44   4.12   3.59 3.44 4.36 4.68 4.40
Combined First round 1 2.95   4.77   2.95 6.81 4.52 6.09 3.70
Skewb Final 8 4.65   6.87   4.65 5.75 8.13 9.90 6.73
Second round 4 3.58   5.90   4.43 DNF 7.31 5.97 3.58
Combined First round 8 5.60   6.64   6.81 7.01 6.09 5.60 8.96
Square-1 Final 2 14.31   18.19   20.70 14.31 17.78 16.10 24.33
Combined First round 2 13.59   17.88   13.59 17.85 17.27 18.65 18.53
Chien-Chun Chao (趙健均)    Taiwan
Chien-Chun Chao (趙健均)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 37.46   47.67   37.46 50.65 51.42 40.95 53.10
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 78 9.72   16.12   9.72 18.80 DNF 15.46 14.11
Chien-Shuo Huang (黃健碩)    Taiwan
Chien-Shuo Huang (黃健碩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 17.04   18.65   17.04 20.83 18.75 18.39 18.82
First round 56 14.50   17.09   14.50 18.07 16.94 18.58 16.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:00.99   1:07.20   1:08.57 1:07.91 1:08.21 1:00.99 1:05.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 2:13.75     2:39.44 2:13.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 21.13   31.76   42.52 21.13 27.77 35.02 32.50
Ching-Yu Hung (洪慶宇)    Taiwan
Ching-Yu Hung (洪慶宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 69 15.20   20.61   31.81 16.83 18.55 15.20 26.45
First round 71 14.82   19.48   20.41 DNF 18.50 19.54 14.82
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 3.57   6.11   DNF 3.57 6.57 6.21 5.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:08.00   1:19.89   1:14.71 1:08.00 1:58.38 1:30.56 1:14.39
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 11.77   13.88   14.72 12.95 14.56 11.77 14.13
Skewb Second round 20 6.77   10.49   6.77 10.56 12.68 9.49 11.43
Combined First round 14 7.31   7.71   7.60 7.31 7.40 8.13 15.43
Square-1 Combined First round 24 39.90   1:01.25   39.90 1:34.23 1:50.46 42.15 47.36
Chiun-Yan Lin (林群諺)    Taiwan
Chiun-Yan Lin (林群諺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 13.97   16.35   16.35 17.14 18.00 15.56 13.97
First round 54 16.11   16.79   17.80 17.38 16.50 16.11 16.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 1:27.81     1:27.81 1:31.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 2:11.11     2:40.11 2:11.11
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 19 7:04.61     7:04.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 32.56     1:14.65 32.56
Chuan-Wei Sui (隋傳偉)    Taiwan
Chuan-Wei Sui (隋傳偉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 13.37   16.87   13.78 20.29 31.01 16.55 13.37
First round 57 13.81   17.16   13.81 18.06 15.40 18.03 19.64
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 4.55   5.91   8.15 6.30 4.55 4.63 6.81
Combined First round 32 4.59   5.26   4.59 5.53 5.46 4.78 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 58.87   1:12.46   1:32.96 1:03.39 1:49.88 58.87 1:01.04
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰)    Taiwan
Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 12.63   13.70   14.44 13.83 12.83 12.63 15.10
First round 31 10.08   13.40   10.08 12.71 12.97 15.19 14.52
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 2.88   5.80   6.64 4.95 7.37 5.81 2.88
Combined First round 14 2.59   4.03   4.56 3.54 5.60 2.59 3.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 44.66   55.01   53.77 53.63 57.63 44.66 1:12.89
5x5x5 Cube Second round 19 1:18.46   1:29.57   1:26.06 1:26.56 1:37.52 1:18.46 1:36.08
Combined First round 16 1:13.29   1:26.50   1:18.93 1:33.50 1:27.08 1:13.29 1:35.18
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 2:47.83   2:54.05   3:02.86 2:47.83 2:51.46
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 12 3:52.83   3:59.77   3:58.96 4:07.52 3:52.83
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 47     47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 22.05   30.64   31.70 27.00 33.22 22.05 DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:54.40   2:13.06   2:15.17 1:54.40 2:29.61
Rubik's Clock First round 9 13.42   17.95   17.74 20.95 13.42 DNF 15.17
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:42.32   2:03.04   1:47.58 1:42.32 2:26.27 2:18.43 2:03.12
Pyraminx Final 12 6.73   9.20   9.46 8.45 6.73 9.69 14.22
Second round 12 4.61   8.10   9.16 9.99 6.86 8.28 4.61
Combined First round 9 3.52   7.85   7.82 8.43 7.62 8.10 3.52
Skewb Second round 13 5.84   8.04   5.84 DNF 7.63 8.90 7.59
Combined First round 6 4.01   6.20   4.01 7.85 10.99 5.73 5.03
Square-1 Combined First round 14 31.77   35.71   33.42 31.77 36.87 45.62 36.83
Chun-Lin Ho (何俊霖)    Taiwan
Chun-Lin Ho (何俊霖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:20.76   DNF   DNF 1:20.76 DNF
First round 4 1:37.12   DNF   DNF DNF 1:37.12
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 7/12 51:01     7/12 51:01
Chun-Yu Chang (張竣宇)    Taiwan
Chun-Yu Chang (張竣宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 70 17.72   21.41   21.05 20.71 25.53 17.72 22.46
First round 68 17.02   19.26   21.73 17.02 18.60 19.02 20.15
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 4.50   6.36   4.50 5.28 6.94 6.86 7.06
Chung-Yuan Wu (吳仲遠)    Taiwan
Chung-Yuan Wu (吳仲遠)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 28.41   34.43   38.38 28.41 32.81 34.42 36.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 73 7.82   10.20   13.21 DNF 9.08 8.31 7.82
Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹)    Taiwan
Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 12.72   16.47   12.72 16.58 14.72 18.11 21.03
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 64 3.67   7.54   5.66 3.67 18.44 7.21 9.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 1:20.83     1:22.58 1:20.83
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 10.86   13.63   16.87 11.62 10.86 12.40 18.16
Skewb Combined First round 28 10.79   12.41   10.84 13.68 14.31 10.79 12.71
Derek Hsieh    USA
Derek Hsieh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 10.67   13.37   11.32 10.67 14.52 14.27 DNF
First round 33 11.51   13.73   11.82 15.73 14.16 15.20 11.51
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.71   3.64   2.88 3.30 2.71 5.49 4.75
Second round 8 2.16   3.99   6.64 3.16 5.25 3.57 2.16
Combined First round 26 1.95   4.88   3.19 1.95 10.05 5.20 6.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 53.96   1:04.32   1:07.89 59.11 53.96 1:06.87 1:06.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 18.89   21.17   20.22 22.18 18.89 21.11 33.49
Second round 11 18.32   20.12   DNF 18.87 18.32 20.54 20.96
Combined First round 18 18.06   21.65   18.06 19.24 20.53 27.59 25.18
Skewb Combined First round 25 10.39   10.98   10.98 10.95 11.46 11.01 10.39
Duan-Lin He (何端綝)    Taiwan
Duan-Lin He (何端綝)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 21 11.09   13.86   15.02 14.57 14.93 11.09 12.09
Second round 20 12.02   12.63   12.67 12.37 12.86 13.31 12.02
First round 29 11.53   13.24   15.19 14.16 11.53 12.66 12.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.72   6.01   7.31 4.72 6.77 6.19 5.07
Second round 10 3.46   4.07   3.46 6.13 3.55 3.82 4.83
Combined First round 40 5.62   5.81   5.73 5.69 6.00 6.12 5.62
4x4x4 Cube Second round 21 45.26   48.68   49.76 48.71 45.26 47.56 50.04
Combined First round 15 37.42   44.02   42.16 44.46 45.45 37.42 50.26
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:14.87   1:21.28   1:27.26 1:17.92 1:21.21 1:14.87 1:24.71
Second round 9 1:13.78   1:19.40   1:13.78 1:20.35 1:20.67 1:17.41 1:20.45
Combined First round 10 1:14.35   1:19.22   1:22.95 1:14.35 1:17.99 1:17.88 1:21.80
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 2:33.38   2:40.48   2:33.38 2:54.10 2:33.97
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 3:59.03   4:15.84   4:05.39 4:43.10 3:59.03
En-Fu Lin (林恩甫)    Taiwan
En-Fu Lin (林恩甫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 25.74   28.57   33.62 28.01 29.37 25.74 28.32
En-Te Chang (張恩德)    Taiwan
En-Te Chang (張恩德)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 12.83   16.66   15.01 18.69 12.83 16.30 18.67
First round 40 12.61   14.49   DNF 14.14 13.84 12.61 15.49
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 4.05   4.70   4.12 4.05 5.08 4.90 5.39
Combined First round 20 3.59   4.32   4.16 4.40 4.40 5.40 3.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 56.48   58.17   57.71 59.34 1:04.64 57.47 56.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 2:03.83     2:03.83 2:45.18
Pyraminx Second round 17 6.85   8.64   12.66 6.85 7.17 9.83 8.92
Combined First round 8 6.72   7.73   8.34 7.99 6.87 6.72 10.08
Skewb Second round 18 7.66   8.77   8.78 8.98 8.55 7.66 10.59
Combined First round 22 7.63   10.03   11.00 9.51 9.58 14.19 7.63
Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞)    Taiwan
Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.05   11.72   11.57 8.05 11.57 12.02 16.75
Semi Final 8 9.27   11.30   9.27 11.83 9.32 12.76 13.50
Second round 12 9.93   11.84   13.53 11.14 12.65 9.93 11.72
First round 16 8.90   11.49   11.42 DNF 11.82 11.24 8.90
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.75   4.78   4.10 3.75 4.45 5.79 5.94
Combined First round 21 3.84   4.52   6.60 4.06 5.05 3.84 4.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 28.29   37.58   28.29 37.67 39.03 36.03 43.27
Second round 3 32.08   33.15   32.08 34.32 37.05 32.76 32.37
Combined First round 8 38.10   40.02   42.11 39.72 39.20 38.10 41.14
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:14.62   1:19.43   1:15.87 1:14.62 1:25.64 1:21.85 1:20.56
Second round 6 1:11.74   1:15.13   1:12.28 1:19.47 1:11.74 1:13.63 1:25.57
Combined First round 18 1:13.06   1:27.52   1:31.37 1:28.08 1:34.82 1:23.12 1:13.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 2:17.23   2:43.21   2:17.23 3:14.34 2:38.05
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 36     36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 15.51   19.01   22.37 19.00 18.94 15.51 19.08
Second round 4 13.54   17.54   15.49 23.52 18.55 18.57 13.54
Combined First round 4 15.93   17.39   17.19 17.61 19.96 15.93 17.38
Skewb Final 4 5.29   5.70   5.65 5.39 7.28 5.29 6.07
Second round 5 3.66   6.56   9.27 8.48 4.94 3.66 6.26
Combined First round 11 5.52   6.83   5.52 6.32 DNF 6.32 7.84
Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢)    Hong Kong
Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.16   9.90   11.37 8.16 12.33 8.74 9.58
Semi Final 5 9.21   10.11   9.85 10.57 9.21 11.11 9.92
Second round 6 10.02   10.63   10.17 11.39 10.34 10.02 11.42
First round 8 9.96   10.65   10.70 9.96 10.86 11.10 10.40
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 2.66   4.38   2.66 4.55 4.65 4.59 4.01
Combined First round 7 2.56   3.54   2.56 2.84 4.90 4.10 3.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 35.13   38.07   46.28 37.19 39.37 37.65 35.13
Second round 6 32.46   36.36   33.88 32.46 38.84 45.55 36.35
Combined First round 4 33.03   35.53   37.32 33.71 33.03 37.00 35.87
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 58.34   1:08.27   1:08.72 1:12.79 1:11.16 58.34 1:04.92
Second round 2 55.48   NR 1:02.12   NR 55.48 1:01.75 1:11.98 1:01.42 1:03.18
Combined First round 2 1:00.01   1:03.13   NR 1:04.11 DNF 1:03.28 1:00.01 1:02.01
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:51.72   1:56.33   1:56.86 1:51.72 2:00.40
Combined First round 2 2:00.11   2:11.20   2:11.09 2:22.39 2:00.11
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:54.29   3:00.13   3:03.31 3:02.78 2:54.29
Combined First round 2 2:45.15   3:03.59   3:00.96 2:45.15 3:24.67
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 17.51   18.57   17.51 19.87 18.22 17.63 21.23
Second round 2 15.32   17.07   19.43 17.22 16.65 15.32 17.33
Combined First round 13 16.30   19.24   16.82 20.44 24.14 16.30 20.46
Megaminx Final 5 46.98   1:07.92   46.98 1:17.28 1:04.89 1:14.67 1:04.19
Combined First round 6 56.38   1:11.23   1:11.25 56.38 1:10.31 1:12.14 1:27.50
Skewb Final 6 4.35   6.40   4.35 4.94 8.31 5.94 14.85
Second round 6 5.24   6.76   6.07 6.10 5.24 8.10 9.75
Combined First round 5 4.75   5.99   6.30 12.36 4.75 6.50 5.16
Gin-Hung Chen (陳俊翰)    Taiwan
Gin-Hung Chen (陳俊翰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 13.82   14.62   16.04 13.92 15.40 13.82 14.53
First round 28 10.20   13.08   14.14 12.81 12.91 13.51 10.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 16.38   19.65   19.11 19.70 20.74 16.38 20.13
Second round 10 16.60   19.96   22.13 18.97 20.37 20.55 16.60
Combined First round 11 16.49   19.14   18.47 16.49 20.81 19.94 19.00
Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋)    Taiwan
Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 13.75   15.74   15.27 13.75 15.68 16.27 16.49
First round 49 12.73   15.97   17.15 12.73 16.23 15.11 16.56
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 4.44   6.52   5.52 7.52 4.44 6.51 11.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 53.89   1:03.97   1:10.98 53.89 1:13.16 56.60 1:04.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 1:40.91   2:00.11   1:40.91 1:53.76 DNF 2:06.73 1:59.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 8.46   12.61   16.76 8.46 15.57 12.29 9.97
Skewb Combined First round 24 10.18   10.88   10.42 11.15 15.70 11.07 10.18
Guang-Rui He (何珖瑞)    Taiwan
Guang-Rui He (何珖瑞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 31.89   40.43   38.13 39.89 31.89 43.28 1:10.41
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 79 10.15   17.61   20.14 10.15 19.96 12.74 24.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 2:22.34     2:22.34 2:39.20
Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖)    Taiwan
Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 65 15.44   19.81   18.13 15.44 18.41 DNF 22.88
First round 64 14.85   17.78   20.47 17.06 17.61 14.85 18.66
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 4.79   6.13   4.79 7.30 9.21 4.88 6.20
Combined First round 38 4.74   5.75   5.84 4.74 7.38 5.60 5.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 53.40   1:04.34   DNF 1:09.16 53.40 1:01.77 1:02.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 1:54.70   2:04.81   1:59.49 1:57.87 DNF 2:17.06 1:54.70
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 53     53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 36.00     37.89 36.00
Skewb Second round 15 6.27   8.25   6.39 7.90 10.45 6.27 10.55
Combined First round 7 5.49   6.55   7.56 6.54 5.49 7.10 6.01
Square-1 Combined First round 23 40.37   57.50   42.15 1:59.88 1:10.72 40.37 59.64
Hao-Chun Lee (李皓鈞)    Taiwan
Hao-Chun Lee (李皓鈞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 21.49   28.78   29.30 36.36 29.68 27.36 21.49
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 72 8.82   10.13   9.41 12.33 9.37 11.60 8.82
He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平)    Taiwan
He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.17   10.49   10.37 DNF 11.08 10.03 8.17
Semi Final 6 8.02   10.69   8.02 10.54 12.62 11.46 10.08
Second round 9 8.87   10.83   8.87 11.61 12.75 10.96 9.91
First round 4 7.88   10.04   10.35 10.20 9.56 7.88 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.16   3.89   3.82 4.44 5.06 3.41 3.16
Second round 6 3.16   3.61   4.08 3.63 3.16 3.69 3.52
Combined First round 15 3.40   4.11   4.71 4.09 3.40 3.52 8.18
4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 39.21   43.65   45.38 1:12.72 42.49 43.09 39.21
Combined First round 6 34.80   39.51   36.79 34.80 39.16 58.49 42.58
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:06.90   1:17.65   1:26.56 1:16.25 1:06.90 1:14.60 1:22.10
Second round 11 1:08.90   1:20.37   1:08.90 1:30.22 1:11.98 1:22.55 1:26.59
Combined First round 7 1:11.20   1:17.32   1:18.67 1:17.62 1:11.20 1:15.67 1:23.25
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:29.57   2:40.07   2:29.57 2:34.55 2:56.09
Combined First round 7 2:23.33   2:34.42   2:55.40 2:23.33 2:24.53
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 3:34.62   3:50.48   3:34.62 4:02.80 3:54.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.75   18.05   18.03 14.75 20.21 21.21 15.91
Second round 5 14.36   17.76   16.69 17.39 19.20 20.35 14.36
Combined First round 2 15.00   16.39   17.18 15.00 15.97 20.32 16.02
Pyraminx Second round 25 10.77   12.24   14.76 15.35 10.78 11.19 10.77
Combined First round 19 7.58   9.66   12.00 10.74 7.58 7.91 10.33
Hong-Chih Chiang (江泓志)    Taiwan
Hong-Chih Chiang (江泓志)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 30.02   39.11   44.28 42.80 30.02 35.82 38.70
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 69 6.21   8.73   9.60 8.23 6.21 8.35 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 41 13.01   19.50   13.55 24.24 24.73 13.01 20.70
Hsiang-Chun Ting (丁祥峻)    Taiwan
Hsiang-Chun Ting (丁祥峻)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 29.54   34.73   29.54 31.30 38.35 44.65 34.54
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 80 15.04   18.06   18.07 DNF 18.92 15.04 17.18
Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦)    Taiwan
Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 16.87   19.67   20.77 16.87 20.25 20.50 18.27
First round 72 17.64   19.64   21.81 17.67 17.64 19.51 21.73
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 4.33   5.66   4.33 6.03 8.76 5.88 5.08
Combined First round 24 3.71   4.59   5.33 4.25 4.76 3.71 4.75
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx Second round 16 6.52   8.60   13.47 9.35 6.52 8.05 8.40
Combined First round 24 8.91   10.67   10.65 10.77 8.91 11.63 10.58
Skewb Combined First round 42 12.96   19.77   21.58 23.30 20.52 12.96 17.21
Hung-Chen Lee (李虹震)    Taiwan
Hung-Chen Lee (李虹震)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 16.18   19.12   26.81 17.70 19.26 16.18 20.40
First round 66 13.23   18.66   19.38 19.14 13.23 17.45 21.57
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 5.21   6.33   6.63 5.91 6.45 5.21 8.90
Pyraminx Second round 19 8.42   9.02   8.44 8.42 8.44 15.88 10.19
Combined First round 15 6.05   9.22   11.53 6.05 6.42 12.74 9.71
Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮)    Hong Kong
Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.78   10.04   9.00 12.25 8.78 9.29 11.83
Semi Final 3 8.69   9.28   9.07 9.14 9.64 8.69 9.69
Second round 2 8.38   9.32   8.87 9.31 12.89 8.38 9.78
First round 2 8.16   8.55   NR 8.71 8.54 10.83 8.40 8.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.72   3.06   2.72 3.02 3.04 3.13 4.67
Second round 4 2.48   3.29   2.48 2.60 2.97 4.29 4.59
Combined First round 4 2.88   2.93   NR 2.94 2.88 2.88 4.70 2.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 30.80   32.72   31.35 34.52 32.35 30.80 34.47
Second round 2 30.56   32.12   NR 36.29 33.09 32.58 30.70 30.56
Combined First round 2 28.55   32.48   NR 30.44 34.71 32.29 28.55 35.07
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:03.39   1:04.54   1:07.47 1:03.70 1:03.68 1:03.39 1:06.24
Second round 4 1:00.53   1:06.24   1:00.53 1:04.08 1:05.27 1:19.44 1:09.36
Combined First round 3 1:02.78   1:05.78   1:07.14 1:03.10 1:09.58 1:07.10 1:02.78
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:01.92   2:08.58   2:07.75 2:16.08 2:01.92
Combined First round 1 2:04.72   2:05.49   2:05.23 2:06.52 2:04.72
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:07.88   3:10.43   3:13.60 3:09.80 3:07.88
Combined First round 1 3:00.24   3:03.29   3:01.77 3:07.85 3:00.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.08   17.83   20.85 16.47 15.08 16.17 DNF
Second round 9 16.95   19.81   16.95 21.02 17.71 20.70 21.47
Combined First round 14 17.75   19.65   19.52 23.40 18.06 17.75 21.36
Megaminx Final 4 55.93   1:03.08   1:06.17 55.93 1:09.28 1:04.49 58.58
Combined First round 4 1:01.50   1:03.97   1:03.83 1:07.51 1:01.78 1:06.29 1:01.50
Pyraminx Final 9 7.64   8.22   8.40 7.89 7.64 8.36 10.35
Second round 8 5.91   7.00   6.65 6.61 7.75 8.66 5.91
Combined First round 14 6.88   8.54   6.88 7.29 8.14 10.18 10.18
Skewb Final 12 4.68   7.95   4.68 9.27 8.45 9.54 6.14
Second round 9 5.84   7.77   7.70 5.84 6.98 8.64 10.44
Combined First round 18 5.76   8.24   5.76 10.98 14.21 5.80 7.95
Square-1 Combined First round 21 34.53   44.41   37.66 41.41 34.53 54.17 1:12.36
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺)    Hong Kong
Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 12.63   14.88   16.60 14.61 12.63 13.43 17.65
First round 34 12.16   13.94   14.94 14.90 12.16 12.90 14.03
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 2.60   6.34   9.41 2.60 4.70 4.91 10.26
4x4x4 Cube Second round 23 46.53   48.93   48.71 46.53 48.70 55.11 49.38
Combined First round 23 44.69   49.25   53.11 44.69 46.01 48.63 1:00.87
5x5x5 Cube Second round 14 1:17.18   1:23.44   1:24.22 1:17.18 1:38.01 1:20.91 1:25.20
Combined First round 20 1:27.49   1:32.19   1:30.52 1:40.48 1:33.85 1:32.20 1:27.49
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 2:55.79   3:14.69   2:55.79 3:12.64 3:35.63
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 4:28.82   5:09.89   4:28.82 5:49.20 5:11.64
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 37.92     38.70 37.92
Rubik's Clock Final 2 9.09   9.90   NR 10.31 9.60 9.80 9.09 11.21
First round 3 9.07   10.59   11.37 9.07 9.59 10.80 DNF
Megaminx Final 1 45.26   48.64   NR 49.15 45.26 53.55 46.69 50.07
Combined First round 1 48.01   49.02   NR 52.64 50.49 48.19 48.37 48.01
Pyraminx Final 11 6.42   8.83   12.47 6.42 6.92 7.80 11.77
Second round 5 4.89   6.01   4.89 7.21 5.68 5.14 8.11
Combined First round 4 3.90   5.84   6.13 3.90 7.96 6.80 4.59
Skewb Final 9 5.03   6.93   5.03 7.87 9.79 6.23 6.70
Second round 10 6.05   7.85   8.91 7.96 7.02 6.05 8.56
Combined First round 20 6.49   9.11   8.98 6.49 16.31 7.40 10.94
Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒)    Taiwan
Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 17 10.94   12.65   11.59 15.27 12.97 13.38 10.94
Second round 21 11.25   12.74   11.81 11.25 14.25 14.31 12.15
First round 25 11.44   12.83   12.74 11.44 12.50 13.46 13.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.00   4.46   3.00 5.92 7.01 4.01 3.46
Second round 7 2.99   3.88   5.26 4.20 3.40 4.05 2.99
Combined First round 30 3.97   5.06   6.71 4.05 3.97 4.43 8.43
4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 40.09   47.11   59.00 48.14 44.76 40.09 48.44
Combined First round 26 41.97   49.68   46.11 52.20 53.79 41.97 50.72
5x5x5 Cube Second round 21 1:31.81   1:36.76   1:44.60 1:33.03 1:32.64 1:46.24 1:31.81
Combined First round 21 1:31.50   1:35.87   1:45.97 1:38.50 1:32.16 1:36.96 1:31.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 17.17   23.91   19.01 31.40 32.62 21.33 17.17
Second round 12 16.89   20.30   23.78 18.54 18.59 24.90 16.89
Combined First round 10 17.31   19.00   18.80 19.07 17.31 22.74 19.13
Jia-Cheng Zheng (鄭佳城)    Taiwan
Jia-Cheng Zheng (鄭佳城)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 57.86   1:02.26   1:09.67 1:05.29 1:01.66 59.83 57.86
Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾)    Taiwan
Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 19 11.15   13.09   11.15 12.74 12.62 13.94 13.92
Second round 11 9.57   11.67   10.89 12.93 12.54 9.57 11.58
First round 17 10.07   11.55   14.80 10.36 10.07 12.54 11.75
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 2.28   6.16   8.40 5.29 4.80 8.77 2.28
Combined First round 5 2.64   3.23   2.82 2.64 3.93 2.95 4.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 40.28   44.49   48.70 42.63 44.78 40.28 46.07
Second round 9 36.59   41.20   52.12 36.59 39.69 39.28 44.64
Combined First round 16 37.68   45.36   48.08 46.76 37.68 46.29 43.03
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:19.40   1:26.41   1:30.11 1:19.40 1:23.78 1:27.10 1:28.35
Second round 12 1:15.05   1:22.24   1:15.05 1:21.71 DNF 1:24.94 1:20.07
Combined First round 13 1:19.28   1:22.77   1:24.34 1:23.15 1:27.25 1:20.83 1:19.28
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 2:26.61   2:37.03   2:40.33 2:44.15 2:26.61
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 4:09.18   4:17.51   4:18.52 4:09.18 4:24.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 55     55
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 19.33   20.97   21.27 21.74 19.33 19.90 24.32
Combined First round 15 18.26   20.46   19.44 18.26 19.78 22.16 24.28
Pyraminx Second round 20 7.26   9.09   11.18 8.29 7.26 9.96 9.02
Combined First round 17 6.99   9.55   9.72 11.91 13.31 6.99 7.01
Skewb Combined First round 38 8.43   15.77   19.58 13.26 18.10 15.95 8.43
Square-1 Combined First round 20 30.94   40.77   38.15 49.97 30.94 43.18 40.97
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 2/2 16:52     2/2 16:52
Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏)    Taiwan
Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 14.06   15.29   15.05 16.51 14.06 14.31 29.28
First round 21 10.99   12.07   14.41 12.36 10.99 11.53 12.33
4x4x4 Cube Second round 26 47.47   51.40   50.89 52.17 47.47 51.14 55.80
Combined First round 17 39.56   47.23   45.40 54.43 39.56 50.99 45.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 36.51   DNF   DNF DNF 36.51
First round 1 36.20   DNF   DNF 36.20 37.79
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 44     44
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 4:17.00   NR   DNF 4:17.00 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
Jie-Fu Teng (鄧傑夫)    Taiwan
Jie-Fu Teng (鄧傑夫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 36.85   DNF   DNF DNF 44.46 38.70 36.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 DNF     DNF DNF
Jin-Han Guo (郭景翰)    Taiwan
Jin-Han Guo (郭景翰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 20.63   22.53   20.63 22.81 23.37 22.36 22.41
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 3.73   6.48   6.21 5.88 7.34 3.73 8.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 1:57.40     1:57.40 2:12.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Pyraminx Second round 22 7.69   10.07   11.38 7.69 7.97 14.09 10.86
Combined First round 23 6.71   9.92   DNF 10.84 10.03 6.71 8.90
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
Jin-Hong Wang (王晉宏)    Taiwan
Jin-Hong Wang (王晉宏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 1:00.29   1:09.15   1:08.56 1:40.59 1:00.29 1:05.82 1:13.07
Jin-Huan Xue (薛瑾澴)    Taiwan
Jin-Huan Xue (薛瑾澴)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 66 15.72   20.01   26.33 16.08 DNF 17.63 15.72
First round 58 15.49   17.20   18.05 19.19 16.99 16.55 15.49
2x2x2 Cube Second round 42 4.74   7.43   5.04 8.84 4.74 8.42 11.44
Combined First round 36 5.08   5.55   5.08 5.41 6.03 5.22 6.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 47.25   58.70   1:02.00 54.25 59.84 1:05.25 47.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 1:32.48   1:47.38   2:16.35 1:52.71 1:49.98 1:32.48 1:39.44
Skewb Second round 16 6.59   8.60   7.51 9.05 10.40 6.59 9.23
Combined First round 12 5.83   7.24   5.83 9.96 7.08 5.88 8.77
Square-1 Final 11 24.25   31.59   35.86 30.24 33.01 24.25 31.51
Combined First round 10 26.31   29.65   31.52 40.43 30.93 26.31 26.50
Jing-Yong Huang (黃靖詠)    Taiwan
Jing-Yong Huang (黃靖詠)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 31.61   40.75   53.43 31.61 37.56 47.50 37.19
Joel Chan Cho Ngai (陳祖毅)    Hong Kong
Joel Chan Cho Ngai (陳祖毅)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 15.80   17.43   17.16 15.80 16.54 18.59 18.72
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 58 3.13   6.96   6.93 8.08 5.87 3.13 8.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 1:10.00     1:10.00 1:13.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 44.42     44.42 47.14
Jun-Ning Yueh (葉鈞寧)    Taiwan
Jun-Ning Yueh (葉鈞寧)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 73 17.69   22.49   24.17 29.23 17.69 19.50 23.80
First round 73 17.40   20.09   22.51 24.75 17.40 19.79 17.98
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 70 7.58   8.81   8.78 8.24 7.58 10.37 9.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 DNF     DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 13.77   17.38   17.07 17.40 17.68 20.77 13.77
Skewb Combined First round 44 36.58     36.58 40.49
Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿)    Taiwan
Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 16 11.69   12.55   17.30 11.69 12.75 12.51 12.39
Second round 8 9.65   10.77   9.80 11.70 10.81 9.65 12.02
First round 6 7.85   10.48   10.96 9.18 11.30 12.27 7.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.22   10.77   3.22 3.89 DNF 3.44 24.97
Second round 3 2.72   3.28   2.72 4.03 2.89 2.97 3.98
Combined First round 1 1.99   2.31   2.00 1.99 2.97 2.21 2.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 34.42   41.06   40.35 56.97 47.31 34.42 35.52
Second round 10 38.98   42.52   44.26 43.14 41.18 43.24 38.98
Combined First round 9 37.31   41.98   42.02 41.70 37.31 50.11 42.22
5x5x5 Cube Second round 17 1:19.70   1:27.62   1:27.64 1:29.87 1:30.00 1:25.35 1:19.70
Combined First round 15 1:17.41   1:24.05   1:31.80 1:17.41 1:21.77 1:18.59 1:31.78
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 20 4:47.66     4:47.66
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 4:26.49   4:44.16   4:33.81 4:26.49 5:12.17
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 13.45   24.63   24.06 13.45 35.10 34.52 15.30
Combined First round 9 15.57   18.98   18.57 19.62 18.75 15.57 19.71
Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:20.88   DNF   1:21.94 DNF DNF 1:20.88 1:31.66
Skewb Final 10 5.27   7.35   5.27 7.00 9.97 7.75 7.29
Second round 12 4.58   7.99   9.46 6.33 4.58 9.40 8.24
Combined First round 19 6.71   8.85   8.99 7.41 12.57 6.71 10.15
Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文)    Taiwan
Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.74   7.71   7.71 7.74 7.68 6.74 8.67
Semi Final 1 7.29   8.81   7.29 7.65 8.45 10.32 10.37
Second round 1 8.11   8.29   8.21 8.31 9.89 8.11 8.34
First round 1 6.97   8.23   6.97 8.99 8.50 9.80 7.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.97   2.73   2.18 DNF 1.97 2.16 3.86
Second round 5 2.26   3.39   4.08 3.11 2.99 DNF 2.26
Combined First round 2 1.86   2.47   2.71 2.62 2.43 1.86 2.36
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 28.85   30.65   31.38 28.85 30.71 29.85 32.27
Second round 1 25.92   28.88   26.60 25.92 34.93 29.27 30.77
Combined First round 1 28.37   30.42   29.35 30.69 28.37 31.22 32.83
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 57.88   1:01.48   58.63 1:13.81 1:03.05 57.88 1:02.76
Second round 1 53.03   1:00.81   59.89 53.03 1:02.86 1:02.13 1:00.40
Combined First round 4 1:04.87   1:06.21   1:24.41 1:06.34 1:06.33 1:04.87 1:05.95
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 2:06.38   2:40.89   2:06.38 2:22.87 3:33.43
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:01.02   3:06.43   3:01.02 3:10.89 3:07.37
Combined First round 3 3:04.14   3:07.02   3:07.40 3:09.52 3:04.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:00.08   DNF   DNF DNF 2:00.08
First round 5 2:25.44   DNF   DNF 2:25.44 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.69   15.17   15.04 18.04 15.70 14.77 12.69
Second round 1 10.27   14.04   16.07 12.52 13.53 16.14 10.27
Combined First round 1 11.12   14.10   15.74 22.65 11.12 12.30 14.26
Megaminx Final 6 58.95   1:10.72   58.95 1:14.80 1:03.36 1:17.83 1:14.00
Combined First round 5 1:06.99   1:09.79   1:06.99 1:18.08 1:08.87 1:11.42 1:09.08
Pyraminx Final 3 5.37   6.14   5.42 19.18 7.30 5.70 5.37
Second round 2 4.41   4.98   5.80 4.94 4.94 5.07 4.41
Combined First round 5 4.68   6.28   7.46 4.87 7.18 6.78 4.68
Skewb Final 1 4.21   4.71   4.32 4.57 6.21 4.21 5.24
Second round 2 3.71   4.98   5.09 6.25 5.57 4.29 3.71
Combined First round 1 3.04   4.34   4.59 3.21 5.23 3.04 8.25
Square-1 Final 1 16.99   17.90   17.25 19.39 16.99 21.85 17.07
Combined First round 4 12.84   20.51   28.03 18.05 12.84 18.61 24.86
Kimi Chen (陳昱逢)    USA
Kimi Chen (陳昱逢)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 33.31   37.82   39.28 33.31 44.16 33.42 40.75
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 63 6.82   7.43   8.21 6.82 6.91 11.94 7.16
Kyle Chiu    USA
Kyle Chiu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 22 12.57   14.22   15.14 14.83 12.57 15.29 12.69
Second round 22 10.47   12.90   13.44 10.47 11.79 13.48 14.03
First round 37 13.45   14.18   DNF 14.25 14.61 13.45 13.67
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 82 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 8.30   12.67   17.52 8.30 14.93 11.58 11.49
Li-Kai Wang (王麗凱)    Taiwan
Li-Kai Wang (王麗凱)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 80 21.67   25.57   28.54 23.91 21.67 27.03 25.78
First round 79 18.58   21.84   29.56 18.58 22.57 22.32 20.63
Lin-Yung Huang (黃令詠)    Taiwan
Lin-Yung Huang (黃令詠)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 21.78   32.70   32.69 21.78 32.92 32.68 32.72
Meng-Yi Li (李孟一)    Taiwan
Meng-Yi Li (李孟一)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 14 10.65   12.35   12.71 12.97 13.06 10.65 11.38
Second round 14 9.64   12.15   12.22 14.65 9.64 13.39 10.83
First round 5 8.48   10.30   11.85 10.50 8.54 13.59 8.48
2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 5.47   7.19   10.63 5.96 8.68 5.47 6.92
Combined First round 31 4.51   5.22   5.90 4.51 5.01 6.85 4.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 48.65   58.25   1:04.91 53.69 56.16 48.65 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:26.29   1:40.64   1:39.26 1:45.92 1:26.29 1:49.70 1:36.73
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 39     39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.46   18.12   22.80 16.38 14.46 22.62 15.36
Second round 8 15.22   19.74   17.21 28.97 18.90 23.11 15.22
Combined First round 3 15.86   17.37   17.66 18.51 15.86 24.44 15.94
Megaminx Final 11 1:43.01   1:50.21   1:45.63 1:48.52 1:43.01 2:14.82 1:56.49
Combined First round 12 1:45.48   1:53.45   1:58.45 1:49.65 1:52.24 1:45.48 2:03.73
Pyraminx Second round 23 5.21   10.57   10.53 9.21 5.21 15.76 11.97
Combined First round 10 7.29   7.97   7.42 7.29 8.29 10.45 8.21
Square-1 Final 12 28.96   34.56   32.18 32.34 49.41 39.17 28.96
Combined First round 11 23.43   33.78   23.43 36.55 DNF 24.71 40.07
Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺)    Taiwan
Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 15.38   17.63   15.87 17.63 19.38 15.38 19.90
First round 39 12.98   14.44   14.99 13.02 15.31 12.98 15.39
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 4.61   7.18   6.30 5.93 9.31 9.58 4.61
Combined First round 41 4.47   5.86   5.32 6.96 4.47 5.30 10.48
4x4x4 Cube Second round 25 44.26   50.89   1:01.68 54.16 49.14 44.26 49.37
Combined First round 27 43.32   49.80   51.02 48.94 49.44 53.33 43.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:34.14   1:40.66   1:43.05 1:47.47 1:37.80 1:34.14 1:41.13
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 3:59.66     3:59.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 45     45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 34.64     34.64 38.91
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 6.55   13.31   14.80 11.95 14.30 13.67 6.55
Skewb Combined First round 37 11.33   15.22   18.83 21.12 11.33 13.19 13.65
Square-1 Combined First round 22 35.37   44.50   46.44 43.23 56.98 43.82 35.37
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
Mok Man Kit (莫文傑)    Hong Kong
Mok Man Kit (莫文傑)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 12.52   13.65   13.11 14.68 13.15 12.52 15.40
First round 22 11.83   12.55   11.83 12.19 12.90 14.89 12.55
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.89   4.73   9.32 5.13 3.89 4.22 4.83
Combined First round 12 3.43   3.88   3.43 3.48 4.65 8.12 3.50
4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 41.58   46.31   43.20 2:02.58 41.58 45.46 50.26
Combined First round 12 32.82   42.60   40.92 44.59 43.63 32.82 43.24
5x5x5 Cube Second round 13 1:12.13   1:23.28   1:20.03 1:26.40 1:59.22 1:12.13 1:23.40
Combined First round 12 1:16.77   1:21.70   1:26.65 1:16.77 1:20.78 1:17.68 1:36.32
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 1:57.85   2:12.64   1:57.85 2:08.05 2:32.02
Combined First round 3 1:59.92   2:15.80   2:34.83 2:12.66 1:59.92
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:14.19   3:21.22   3:14.19 3:32.54 3:16.94
Combined First round 5 3:08.67   3:23.07   3:32.29 3:28.26 3:08.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 3:38.96   DNF   DNF 3:38.96 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 44     44
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 16.21   20.89   23.54 18.86 16.21 20.26 29.39
Combined First round 12 17.86   19.21   22.02 17.86 19.83 18.30 19.50
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 52.25   57.01   NR 1:06.03 52.25 52.74
Rubik's Clock Final 3 9.99   11.32   9.99 10.71 12.05 DNF 11.20
First round 4 8.39   10.76   12.94 8.39 9.22 11.72 11.35
Megaminx Final 10 1:26.38   1:42.83   1:26.38 1:27.57 1:54.37 1:46.56 2:04.85
Combined First round 9 1:23.83   1:36.63   1:36.63 1:51.81 1:38.70 1:23.83 1:34.57
Pyraminx Second round 18 5.75   8.78   10.04 9.15 5.75 10.08 7.14
Combined First round 12 7.09   8.38   7.09 DNF 8.70 7.93 8.50
Skewb Final 3 5.21   5.56   5.80 5.44 14.55 5.21 5.43
Second round 1 3.73   4.56   NR 4.79 4.96 4.25 3.73 4.64
Combined First round 2 3.79   5.13   3.88 6.41 9.24 5.09 3.79
Square-1 Combined First round 16 23.02   38.83   41.81 49.37 30.43 23.02 44.24
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 3/4 25:40     3/4 25:40
Nien-Hsia Chang (張念夏)    Taiwan
Nien-Hsia Chang (張念夏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 77 19.30   24.45   23.21 26.34 26.94 23.81 19.30
First round 87 20.62   25.18   22.05 DNF 20.62 26.90 26.58
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 66     66
Pei-Chun Huang (黃培峻)    Taiwan
Pei-Chun Huang (黃培峻)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 71 18.74   21.41   22.97 24.24 21.10 20.17 18.74
First round 77 20.62   21.64   21.37 20.97 20.62 27.37 22.58
Pyraminx Second round 21 8.36   9.66   8.77 9.69 10.52 10.55 8.36
Combined First round 21 7.64   9.76   7.64 9.91 10.74 9.83 9.53
Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵)    Taiwan
Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 10.56   14.92   10.56 14.05 15.08 19.82 15.62
First round 23 12.41   12.66   12.41 12.63 12.63 12.71 13.15
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.89   4.73   4.80 3.89 8.57 4.26 5.12
Combined First round 18 3.97   4.21   3.97 4.31 4.19 4.14 4.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 58.48   1:09.53   1:13.99 1:06.26 1:08.34 1:16.51 58.48
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:07.19   1:22.27   1:07.19 1:40.66 1:18.95
Pyraminx Final 8 5.44   7.80   6.43 9.32 7.64 5.44 9.36
Second round 9 6.70   7.34   7.02 6.70 9.87 7.12 7.87
Combined First round 7 4.98   7.06   6.84 4.98 6.14 8.21 8.51
Square-1 Final 6 21.04   24.29   24.99 26.78 28.01 21.04 21.10
Combined First round 5 19.49   22.38   19.49 19.49 23.65 24.32 24.00
Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜)    Taiwan
Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 11.95   12.85   12.19 14.24 13.02 11.95 13.33
Semi Final 9 10.24   11.68   10.24 13.74 11.14 11.54 12.36
Second round 10 10.31   11.09   10.33 10.31 15.05 11.85 11.09
First round 32 12.29   13.47   12.85 13.39 12.29 14.17 15.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.37   3.19   3.12 3.00 3.44 3.63 2.37
Second round 1 2.32   2.73   2.66 3.20 3.78 2.32 2.32
Combined First round 33 3.33   5.30   3.33 6.32 10.72 3.65 5.94
4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 38.52   48.07   56.76 44.11 43.33 38.52 1:41.14
Combined First round 18 40.38   47.95   52.17 1:25.93 44.21 40.38 47.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 1:35.22   2:10.92   1:40.75 1:52.35 1:35.22 DNF 2:59.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 21.33   24.19   27.42 33.79 23.66 21.33 21.50
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 12.73   13.58   13.17 19.88 12.73 14.12 13.44
Skewb Second round 17 5.62   8.62   DNF 5.68 8.57 5.62 11.61
Combined First round 3 4.89   5.18   5.16 5.32 5.05 4.89 7.16
Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽)    Taiwan
Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 39.99   43.58   44.85 49.20 39.99 42.53 43.36
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 10.27   16.35   12.01 11.92 10.27 25.12 49.85
Ping-Shang Chen (陳秉聖)    Taiwan
Ping-Shang Chen (陳秉聖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 17.50   20.63   21.11 20.80 17.50 19.98 37.16
Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越)    Taiwan
Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.16   9.86   9.81 9.96 9.82 12.48 9.16
Semi Final 2 8.35   9.20   8.35 9.82 8.73 9.25 9.61
Second round 3 9.23   10.33   11.01 9.27 9.23 11.27 10.70
First round 3 8.75   9.84   9.94 9.11 8.75 10.46 10.46
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 2.61   5.15   7.66 7.21 3.22 2.61 5.03
Combined First round 3 2.13   2.60   2.55 2.13 2.13 11.25 3.12
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 31.94   36.53   31.94 39.93 34.30 35.48 39.82
Second round 4 31.66   33.67   33.35 38.91 31.66 34.08 33.58
Combined First round 3 30.05   34.02   32.64 35.51 33.92 36.38 30.05
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:02.02   1:02.44   1:06.26 1:02.26 1:02.66 1:02.41 1:02.02
Second round 3 59.46   1:05.20   1:07.28 1:02.79 1:05.53 1:09.75 59.46
Combined First round 1 53.38   1:01.33   1:01.27 1:01.44 1:08.46 1:01.28 53.38
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:01.41   3:05.78   3:06.98 3:01.41 3:08.95
Combined First round 4 3:06.39   3:21.09   3:06.39 3:45.56 3:11.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 34     34
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 14.14   21.10   19.29 24.43 19.87 14.14 24.15
Combined First round 5 14.30   17.41   16.59 18.92 21.02 16.73 14.30
Megaminx Final 3 51.62   57.70   51.62 58.65 56.15 1:01.67 58.31
Combined First round 3 51.45   59.49   1:13.15 51.45 1:01.51 1:01.81 55.16
Qiao-Li Cheng (鄭喬澧)    Taiwan
Qiao-Li Cheng (鄭喬澧)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 39.59   41.80   40.15 45.31 39.93 57.52 39.59
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 76 9.99   12.72   13.12 11.64 17.29 9.99 13.40
Rodrigo Zarate    Peru
Rodrigo Zarate
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 14.43   17.37   14.43 17.31 17.92 24.03 16.88
First round 43 13.63   15.11   15.11 15.62 13.63 15.84 14.61
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 4.74   6.10   4.74 6.41 9.07 5.94 5.94
Combined First round 23 3.44   4.56   4.69 3.44 4.09 4.91 6.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 48.02   1:00.06   1:06.42 48.02 1:00.08 53.68 1:11.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 2:01.45     2:01.45 2:06.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 21 5:22.46     5:22.46
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 5:27.13     5:27.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:06.43   1:13.56   1:14.33 1:19.93 1:06.43
First round 3 1:29.36   DNF   DNF DNF 1:29.36
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 16.99   20.37   21.22 19.89 22.86 16.99 20.00
Combined First round 8 17.06   18.89   17.50 19.55 19.63 20.26 17.06
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 1:51.81   2:14.56   2:06.03 1:51.81 2:45.85
Rubik's Clock First round 10 10.62   27.69   DNF 19.77 51.43 11.87 10.62
Megaminx Combined First round 16 2:00.37     2:00.37 2:39.84
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 9.39   13.93   15.19 22.86 13.68 9.39 12.92
Skewb Combined First round 39 10.12   16.34   20.78 14.87 22.93 10.12 13.37
Square-1 Combined First round 26 1:19.00     1:28.76 1:19.00
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 10/11 55:22     10/11 55:22
Shang-Wen Yang (楊尚文)    Taiwan
Shang-Wen Yang (楊尚文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 76 20.79   23.82   20.79 25.37 25.97 22.65 23.45
First round 83 21.02   22.99   25.55 21.94 22.37 21.02 24.67
Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆)    Taiwan
Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.38   12.68   12.72 8.38 13.74 15.59 11.57
Semi Final 12 10.49   12.04   12.60 10.49 11.32 12.25 12.55
Second round 16 9.39   12.21   9.39 11.51 12.94 13.75 12.17
First round 19 8.69   11.75   11.44 14.41 10.36 13.44 8.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.31   3.76   4.09 3.31 3.33 4.45 3.85
Second round 11 2.32   4.22   2.32 2.81 3.20 6.73 6.65
Combined First round 6 1.58   3.47   3.82 1.58 4.34 3.12 3.48
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 36.30   38.42   36.30 38.87 44.44 37.59 38.79
Second round 11 37.93   42.78   42.87 44.49 40.98 37.93 47.70
Combined First round 14 36.72   43.35   36.72 43.18 1:00.56 38.19 48.68
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:16.31   1:21.38   1:16.31 1:28.77 1:18.31 1:20.93 1:24.90
Second round 8 1:15.08   1:16.49   1:15.08 1:15.51 1:18.65 1:21.93 1:15.32
Combined First round 8 1:11.52   1:17.37   1:29.01 1:14.92 1:16.33 1:11.52 1:20.85
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:07.47   2:26.68   2:47.68 2:07.47 2:24.90
Combined First round 4 2:12.50   2:29.87   2:49.52 2:12.50 2:27.59
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 3:45.72   3:52.91   3:48.39 4:04.62 3:45.72
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 23.72   25.16   23.72 24.97 25.73 26.52 24.77
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 58.54   1:35.40   2:48.56 58.54 59.09
Rubik's Clock Final 1 5.78   6.33   NR 5.91 5.78 9.68 6.14 6.93
First round 1 5.86   6.40   NR DNF 6.23 6.27 5.86 6.71
Megaminx Final 7 1:13.46   1:23.33   1:13.46 1:32.25 1:21.55 1:26.00 1:22.43
Combined First round 7 1:08.80   1:22.11   1:08.80 1:13.20 1:31.15 1:32.63 1:21.97
Pyraminx Final 2 4.78   5.86   5.81 4.78 5.46 6.89 6.31
Second round 3 4.42   5.00   4.42 4.49 4.62 5.90 6.07
Combined First round 3 4.79   5.51   4.79 5.20 6.01 5.31 6.15
Skewb Final 7 4.91   6.58   5.85 8.82 5.91 4.91 7.98
Second round 7 4.54   6.86   5.60 6.49 8.48 4.54 10.11
Combined First round 10 6.34   6.73   7.80 6.34 6.57 6.35 7.27
Square-1 Final 9 21.01   28.26   30.89 24.34 21.01 31.06 29.54
Combined First round 9 23.23   29.00   31.22 23.23 26.81 28.96 31.26
Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇)    Taiwan
Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 12.29   13.79   14.30 12.29 13.88 13.56 13.93
First round 14 10.86   11.41   13.71 10.86 10.97 11.11 12.14
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.16   4.64   5.82 4.54 5.90 3.55 3.16
Combined First round 11 2.48   3.70   2.48 2.94 4.24 4.08 4.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 50.55   54.80   55.52 1:00.18 53.74 50.55 55.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 1:37.12   1:48.76   1:48.46 1:56.21 1:41.61 1:37.12 2:03.02
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 34     34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 20.24   24.24   25.74 25.77 20.24 23.19 23.78
Pyraminx Second round 14 6.96   8.22   8.17 9.60 8.14 6.96 8.34
Combined First round 13 4.06   8.52   9.79 7.80 10.04 4.06 7.98
Skewb Combined First round 36 12.44   15.04   15.65 13.27 16.21 12.44 19.96
Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文)    Taiwan
Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 24 12.69   14.90   14.36 12.69 15.18 15.17 DNF
Second round 24 12.21   13.10   12.21 12.62 13.94 15.21 12.75
First round 44 12.27   15.44   13.09 21.11 16.59 12.27 16.65
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 3.91   5.87   DNF 4.78 3.91 7.38 5.46
Combined First round 28 4.00   4.95   4.00 4.10 5.32 5.94 5.43
4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 42.78   47.62   48.59 42.78 48.27 46.00 49.30
Combined First round 20 42.75   48.34   49.58 46.81 48.63 52.46 42.75
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:13.93   1:17.58   1:13.93 1:16.61 1:15.05 1:27.91 1:21.09
Second round 10 1:15.21   1:20.05   1:17.33 DNF 1:22.75 1:20.08 1:15.21
Combined First round 9 1:01.13   1:17.70   1:18.00 1:01.13 1:28.18 1:21.84 1:13.25
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:25.93   2:33.77   2:25.93 2:30.16 2:45.22
Combined First round 8 2:20.98   2:35.61   2:50.02 2:20.98 2:35.83
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 3:45.25   4:01.16   3:45.25 3:59.08 4:19.15
Combined First round 7 3:34.42   3:43.44   3:53.74 3:42.15 3:34.42
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx Second round 24 7.21   10.66   11.63 10.72 7.21 9.62 14.35
Combined First round 20 4.73   9.72   10.96 10.96 4.73 9.58 8.61
Shih-Lun Huang (黃士倫)    Taiwan
Shih-Lun Huang (黃士倫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 11 8.36   11.86   17.19 12.10 12.20 8.36 11.28
Second round 17 11.44   12.29   12.61 12.30 12.33 11.44 12.25
First round 20 9.24   11.98   14.77 11.71 11.65 12.57 9.24
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 5.66   6.03   6.33 5.91 6.50 5.66 5.84
4x4x4 Cube