Maru Cube Day 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-7-9~10  Taiwan, Tainan Maru Cube Day 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 9.04  Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 9.37  Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 9.68
 2x2x2 Cube  Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2.53  Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 2.66  Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 3.37
 4x4x4 Cube  Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 33.06  Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 35.98  Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 38.16
 5x5x5 Cube  Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:03.10  Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:03.11  Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:07.37
 6x6x6 Cube  Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:05.92  Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:12.43  Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:23.43
 7x7x7 Cube  Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 3:25.91  Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 3:39.52  Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 3:41.25
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:56.57  Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 2:57.55  Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 3:35.24
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 32  Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 38
 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 38
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 14.75  Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 15.74  Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 17.12
 3x3x3 With Feet  Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:05.32  Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:05.81  Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 1:29.88
 Rubik's Clock  Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 6.66  Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 10.19  Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 10.39
 Megaminx  Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:03.87  Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 1:20.52  Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:28.11
 Pyraminx  Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 4.43  Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.17  Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 6.31
 Skewb  Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 4.83  Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 5.36  Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 5.92
 Square-1  Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 11.94  Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 15.58  Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 19.38
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 2/3 29:28
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 8.24   8.78    Taiwan 8.50 8.61 9.24 10.16 8.24
2 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 8.49   9.12    Taiwan 8.92 9.74 11.91 8.69 8.49
3 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 8.41   9.60    Taiwan 10.65 9.44 8.41 8.72 11.83
4 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 8.83   9.61    Hong Kong 8.83 10.53 9.05 9.25 14.51
5 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 9.11   9.94    Taiwan 9.11 10.82 10.87 9.54 9.47
6 Shi-Xun Zhou (周世勳) 8.37   10.56    Taiwan 9.30 13.58 10.63 8.37 11.74
7 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 10.10   10.66    Taiwan 10.10 11.33 10.90 10.59 10.50
8 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 8.79   10.73    Taiwan 8.79 9.95 11.35 11.82 10.90
9 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 8.26   11.07    Taiwan 8.26 12.47 11.52 10.06 11.64
10 Pei Pan (潘霈) 10.06   11.20    Taiwan 11.46 13.12 11.10 11.05 10.06
11 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 10.32   11.49    Taiwan 10.79 12.99 10.32 10.69 13.53
12 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.83   11.95    Taiwan 13.69 11.67 11.82 10.83 12.36
13 Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 10.14   12.09    Taiwan 10.14 11.91 12.68 14.30 11.67
14 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 10.93   12.12    Taiwan 11.83 14.49 10.93 11.40 13.14
15 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 11.12   12.35    Taiwan 13.21 11.83 11.12 12.01 19.35
16 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 10.90   12.50    Taiwan 14.91 11.61 14.44 11.44 10.90
17 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 9.95   12.58    Taiwan 9.95 13.03 14.31 12.94 11.78
18 Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 10.52   12.59    Taiwan 56.55 12.24 10.52 11.14 14.38
19 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 10.21   12.77    Taiwan 10.21 12.99 12.48 15.06 12.84
20 Chi-Feng Lin (林治峰) 12.27   13.01    Taiwan 12.57 13.19 13.56 13.27 12.27
21 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 11.43   13.18    Taiwan 11.43 13.00 12.25 14.28 14.68
22 Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 12.47   13.41    Taiwan 14.71 13.59 13.00 13.63 12.47
23 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 11.70   13.47    Taiwan 16.26 11.70 15.02 13.20 12.20
24 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 11.33   13.48    Taiwan 14.89 11.33 13.31 13.77 13.37
25 Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 12.95   13.55    Taiwan 16.16 12.95 13.28 14.23 13.13
26 Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 10.72   13.61    Taiwan 10.72 15.32 13.55 14.14 13.15
27 Wen-Ching Hsu (徐文清) 13.10   13.61    Taiwan 13.87 18.06 13.10 13.58 13.38
28 Chun-Han Lin (林均翰) 11.82   13.66    Taiwan 15.60 14.27 12.55 11.82 14.16
29 Pei-Tso Ko (柯沛佐) 10.12   13.70    Taiwan 16.10 14.48 11.94 10.12 14.68
30 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 12.46   13.73    Taiwan 14.09 13.46 12.46 15.46 13.65
31 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 11.90   13.83    Taiwan 12.73 15.37 11.90 16.13 13.40
32 Wei-Chou Chen (陳韋州) 13.10   13.93    Taiwan 14.44 14.33 13.96 13.10 13.50
33 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 11.85   14.22    Taiwan 11.85 15.10 DNF 15.47 12.10
34 Ching-Cheng Hsieh (謝京城) 10.28   14.31    Taiwan 14.46 13.61 15.65 10.28 14.85
35 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 12.01   14.36    Taiwan 14.80 17.01 14.76 13.52 12.01
36 Hsin-Yen Cheng (鄭歆嚴) 12.13   14.52    Taiwan 21.91 14.09 13.85 12.13 15.62
37 Kevin Lee 13.92   14.57    USA 15.38 14.36 15.86 13.97 13.92
38 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 14.34   14.57    Taiwan 14.34 14.60 18.17 14.75 14.37
39 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 13.06   14.77    Taiwan 15.73 15.48 13.06 15.99 13.09
40 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 13.53   15.07    Taiwan 20.82 16.96 13.53 14.65 13.61
41 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 13.33   15.08    Taiwan 18.78 15.79 14.30 15.16 13.33
42 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 12.24   15.21    Taiwan 16.32 12.24 12.79 16.51 16.60
43 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 13.31   15.39    Taiwan 15.06 18.23 15.20 13.31 15.92
44 Bo-Wen Chen (陳柏文) 14.65   15.63    Taiwan 14.65 15.69 15.88 17.35 15.33
45 Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 12.96   15.64    Taiwan 15.30 17.94 16.68 14.95 12.96
46 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 13.26   15.64    Taiwan 13.26 16.74 14.52 15.66 DNF
47 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 13.85   15.64    Taiwan 18.40 14.61 15.68 13.85 16.63
48 Jin-Huan Xue (薛瑾澴) 14.42   15.68    Taiwan 15.36 15.22 16.45 17.84 14.42
49 Yan-Xun Zeng (曾彥勳) 14.13   15.84    Taiwan 16.52 15.79 14.13 21.80 15.21
50 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 15.60   16.03    Taiwan 16.11 18.52 15.75 16.24 15.60
51 Souh-Jen Woon (溫守正) 12.66   16.18    Taiwan 12.66 13.05 24.19 14.28 21.21
52 Kai-Yu Hsu (許愷育) 12.93   16.73    Taiwan 12.93 16.22 17.09 16.88 17.63
53 Wei-Sheng Li (李維勝) 13.42   16.89    Taiwan 14.89 17.81 13.42 17.98 33.33
54 Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 14.54   17.02    Taiwan 15.59 17.81 14.54 18.65 17.66
55 En-Te Chang (張恩德) 15.26   17.10    Taiwan 17.42 15.69 18.20 15.26 18.32
56 Yi-Xiang Zhan (詹逸翔) 16.45   17.13    Taiwan 17.74 16.45 16.84 16.81 18.64
57 Zhi-Xuan Liu (劉至軒) 15.12   17.17    Taiwan 21.95 15.12 17.19 16.03 18.30
58 Yu-Jhih Yeh (葉昱志) 14.01   17.21    Taiwan 14.01 15.70 19.96 15.98 24.31
59 Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 14.36   17.41    Taiwan 14.36 15.89 22.45 18.86 17.48
60 Pin-Chen Lin (林品辰) 14.00   17.42    Taiwan 14.00 17.28 16.07 18.91 21.10
61 Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 12.88   17.48    Taiwan 15.07 27.02 17.60 12.88 19.76
62 Ching-Hsiang Li (李清翔) 15.86   17.68    Taiwan 18.66 16.18 18.19 19.30 15.86
63 Yi-Sin Liou (劉宜鑫) 15.44   17.74    Taiwan 16.21 19.00 20.36 18.00 15.44
64 Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 17.05   18.15    Taiwan 17.05 17.72 22.38 19.38 17.34
65 Xue-Zhi Huang (黃學治) 13.19   18.44    Taiwan 13.19 24.70 16.07 14.56 27.60
66 Zong-Xuan Huang (黃宗軒) 13.70   18.67    Taiwan 19.55 13.70 18.13 18.33 20.69
67 Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 17.50   19.83    Taiwan 19.43 48.82 17.76 22.31 17.50
68 Chiun-Yan Lin (林群諺) 16.66   20.19    Taiwan 16.66 19.72 25.79 21.88 18.98
69 You-Hsiang Lu (呂祐翔) 17.10   20.23    Taiwan 19.29 17.10 21.15 22.95 20.25
70 Chen-Wei Su (蘇晨崴) 15.76   20.66    Taiwan 18.54 23.92 15.76 24.45 19.52
71 Yi-Jia Lin (林翊嘉) 15.73   20.68    Taiwan 23.66 25.15 15.73 16.68 21.69
72 Min-Sheng He (何敏聖) 18.56   21.03    Taiwan 29.42 18.56 19.55 21.22 22.32
73 Guan-Lin Chen (陳冠霖) 19.90   21.14    Taiwan 22.78 19.90 21.18 20.87 21.36
74 Yi-Chen Chin (金翼辰) 19.80   21.46    Taiwan 21.36 19.80 21.13 21.90 25.60
75 Yun-Ju Hsieh (謝昀儒) 16.88   22.14    Taiwan 26.00 22.23 16.88 23.07 21.12
76 Hua-Jian Xu (徐華鍵) 19.22   22.55    Taiwan 19.32 23.99 24.33 19.22 26.78
77 Wei-Cheng Chen (陳為政) 20.95   22.93    Taiwan 21.09 22.95 37.19 24.74 20.95
78 Ching-Yu Hung (洪慶宇) 18.54   23.01    Taiwan 24.30 21.60 28.16 18.54 23.13
79 Po-Jui Li (李柏叡) 19.97   23.23    Taiwan 24.61 25.45 23.39 21.69 19.97
80 Wen Yuan Li (李文淵) 18.13   23.37    Taiwan 32.62 24.22 22.55 18.13 23.33
81 Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 18.43   23.43    Taiwan 23.72 18.43 18.66 42.78 27.92
82 Jin-Han Guo (郭景翰) 19.65   23.49    Taiwan 24.88 20.68 19.65 24.90 27.47
83 Alan Kuo (郭建廷) 18.01   24.03    Taiwan 30.88 23.05 24.34 18.01 24.70
84 Yu-Sen Cai (蔡宇森) 22.58   24.31    Taiwan 24.42 22.58 24.35 30.07 24.15
85 Bo-Min Jhuang (莊博閔) 20.98   24.40    Taiwan 22.25 31.81 27.26 23.69 20.98
86 Ting-Wu Wu (吳東武) 21.97   24.42    Taiwan 21.97 24.86 25.92 28.94 22.48
87 Yi-Qi Chen (陳依琪) 21.73   24.45    Taiwan 26.11 30.28 24.23 23.02 21.73
88 You-Lin Chen (陳宥霖) 20.95   24.47    Taiwan 25.29 20.95 25.10 32.18 23.01
89 Zi-Yong Huang (黃梓詠) 25.10   26.01    Taiwan 25.37 25.10 27.51 26.30 26.35
90 Yi-Fan Wu (吳一凡) 22.38   26.69    Taiwan 27.53 22.38 32.30 27.45 25.08
91 Zhen-Han Wu (吳政翰) 21.70   27.43    Taiwan 25.28 36.85 26.00 31.01 21.70
92 Chen-Jui Su (蘇晨睿) 26.44   28.75    Taiwan 26.44 32.24 31.32 26.98 27.95
93 Po-Hsien Huang (黃柏銜) 25.97   28.80    Taiwan 28.63 35.00 25.97 28.63 29.15
94 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 26.39   28.88    Taiwan 30.38 26.39 32.66 26.45 29.81
95 Nathan Y. Chien 25.43   29.89    USA 25.43 35.22 31.86 28.63 29.18
96 Qi-Jun Wang (王祈竣) 31.21   32.69    Taiwan 31.31 32.57 34.20 35.77 31.21
97 Yu-Hsiang Huang (黃煜翔) 27.47   33.32    Taiwan 30.05 32.51 27.47 37.41 40.99
98 Kia-Xiang Zhan (詹凱翔) 26.43   33.37    Taiwan 43.29 36.50 33.59 30.02 26.43
99 Kai-Jui Chang (張凱睿) 31.43   33.51    Taiwan 34.66 32.06 34.88 31.43 33.82
100 Cheng-Xiang Yang (楊程翔) 32.96   33.68    Taiwan 33.11 41.57 33.16 32.96 34.78
101 Liang-Zhen Lai (賴良榛) 29.58   34.18    Taiwan 36.81 41.67 34.30 29.58 31.44
102 Wei-Tzu Wang (王薇姿) 32.61   34.45    Taiwan 34.47 34.38 38.89 32.61 34.50
103 Hsiang-Hsuan Huang (黃祥軒) 25.53   34.59    Taiwan 25.53 35.61 29.79 38.38 1:13.06
104 Ming-En Yeh (葉銘恩) 34.69   36.97    Taiwan 34.69 37.55 36.05 40.31 37.30
105 Shi-Yan Yeh (葉士晏) 33.00   37.00    Taiwan 35.39 38.72 36.90 1:11.60 33.00
106 Wei-Lun Xie (謝維倫) 36.81   37.90    Taiwan 37.33 37.58 44.77 38.78 36.81
107 Wen-Tzu Lan (藍文慈) 34.95   39.15    Taiwan 39.72 45.98 34.95 41.39 36.33
108 Zhi-Hong Wang (王智弘) 35.10   39.25    Taiwan 39.49 35.10 46.47 42.86 35.39
109 Kuan-Lun Tseng (曾冠綸) 34.19   40.40    Taiwan 41.59 34.19 47.94 38.95 40.65
110 Yu-Cheng Chen (陳宇詮) 27.87   40.59    Taiwan 27.87 50.48 54.33 34.73 36.56
111 Te-Yu Ho (何德祐) 36.60   41.20    Taiwan 1:14.41 42.93 43.68 36.60 37.00
112 Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽) 32.13   41.34    Taiwan 49.14 39.66 40.38 32.13 43.97
113 Zhen-Wei Zhang (張震緯) 33.84   43.16    Taiwan 1:00.04 39.37 33.84 42.24 47.87
114 Pei-Cheng Sung (宋沛誠) 37.04   43.30    Taiwan 37.04 38.67 44.36 46.86 47.40
115 Chun-Lin Ho (何俊霖) 36.19   43.50    Taiwan 36.19 40.95 48.76 41.99 47.56
116 Bing-Ying Li (李秉穎) 36.42   44.40    Taiwan 36.42 DNF 40.26 42.05 50.90
117 Chun-Yang Wang (汪雋揚) 40.93   45.25    Taiwan 43.60 59.77 40.93 45.88 46.26
118 Jun-Jin Lin (林君瑾) 42.39   47.02    Taiwan 44.92 42.39 48.06 57.51 48.08
119 Ann-Shen Yang (楊安盛) 42.81   47.46    Taiwan 42.81 49.38 43.25 1:11.97 49.74
120 Guang-Rui He (何珖瑞) 36.23   48.78    Taiwan 57.02 43.51 36.23 50.62 52.20
121 Jun-Hau Wu (吳俊樺) 46.02   49.53    Taiwan 46.02 51.05 1:14.05 47.73 49.81
122 Jin-An Yang (楊晉安) 40.19   52.47    Taiwan 1:02.42 58.36 43.17 55.87 40.19
123 Hao-Ting Wang (王灝珽) 45.77   52.83    Taiwan 56.74 45.77 49.49 DNF 52.27
124 Chun-Yao Wang (汪雋堯) 52.96   55.97    Taiwan 1:13.70 55.91 54.72 57.27 52.96
125 Chou-Tang Wu (吳洲坣) 48.32   59.25    Taiwan 1:10.47 1:03.83 48.32 1:00.48 53.44
126 Wei-Hsuan Lee (李維軒) 58.52   1:10.60    Taiwan 59.39 1:13.48 1:18.94 1:38.19 58.52
127 Jhan-Hai Liou (劉振海) 1:16.32   1:22.13    Taiwan 1:16.32 1:19.56 1:21.55 1:26.00 1:25.29
128 Hao-Chun Lee (李皓鈞) 42.13   DNF    Taiwan DNF 54.30 46.49 42.13 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 7.34   8.82    Taiwan 11.42 8.80 9.58 8.08 7.34
2 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 6.35   8.97    Taiwan 8.94 7.93 10.03 6.35 10.46
3 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 7.99   9.13    Taiwan 7.99 10.04 8.18 9.17 11.28
4 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 6.59   10.12    Taiwan 6.59 9.95 9.94 10.48 10.92
5 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 10.01   10.56    Taiwan 11.60 11.02 10.56 10.09 10.01
6 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 9.75   10.73    Taiwan 11.16 10.53 12.44 9.75 10.50
7 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 8.60   10.79    Taiwan DNF 10.52 9.66 12.19 8.60
8 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 10.42   11.18    Taiwan 10.74 12.23 12.08 10.42 10.73
9 Pei Pan (潘霈) 9.24   11.33    Taiwan 10.72 12.32 9.24 12.53 10.94
10 Shi-Xun Zhou (周世勳) 10.38   11.36    Taiwan 10.38 11.24 12.05 10.80 13.75
11 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 11.40   11.74    Taiwan 12.03 11.63 11.55 11.40 12.25
12 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 10.76   11.91    Hong Kong 10.76 13.97 12.58 11.09 12.07
13 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 11.45   11.96    Taiwan 11.53 14.96 11.45 11.79 12.56
14 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.71   12.47    Taiwan 14.30 11.61 14.39 11.49 10.71
15 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 11.16   12.62    Taiwan 15.33 15.06 11.31 11.50 11.16
16 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 12.10   12.79    Taiwan 12.52 12.10 13.25 16.61 12.60
17 Wen-Ching Hsu (徐文清) 12.09   12.85    Taiwan 14.28 12.65 12.71 13.18 12.09
18 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 9.29   12.86    Taiwan 15.11 14.68 9.29 11.92 11.97
19 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 11.45   12.93    Taiwan 13.32 13.21 12.25 13.95 11.45
20 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 9.24   12.97    Taiwan 13.16 10.99 14.75 14.96 9.24
21 Ching-Cheng Hsieh (謝京城) 11.44   13.06    Taiwan 14.82 15.43 11.79 11.44 12.57
22 Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 12.45   13.16    Taiwan 12.67 13.60 16.36 13.20 12.45
23 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 11.72   13.28    Taiwan 13.34 16.36 13.80 11.72 12.69
24 Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 10.83   13.37    Taiwan 15.09 11.57 13.45 21.86 10.83
25 Pei-Tso Ko (柯沛佐) 11.22   13.59    Taiwan 13.44 14.40 13.44 13.88 11.22
26 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 12.32   13.63    Taiwan 13.22 14.23 14.80 12.32 13.43
27 Chi-Feng Lin (林治峰) 12.99   13.73    Taiwan 18.82 13.22 12.99 13.15 14.83
28 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 12.23   13.74    Taiwan 12.23 12.62 14.57 15.93 14.04
29 Kevin Lee 12.82   13.74    USA 14.55 13.85 12.82 16.19 12.82
30 Wei-Chou Chen (陳韋州) 12.14   13.77    Taiwan 13.07 17.37 12.14 13.61 14.63
31 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 10.99   13.92    Taiwan 12.44 15.84 13.49 10.99 15.98
32 Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 12.70   14.09    Taiwan 15.77 14.55 13.73 14.00 12.70
33 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 12.63   14.18    Taiwan 13.49 16.15 16.80 12.91 12.63
34 Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 13.43   14.61    Taiwan 15.48 13.56 26.77 13.43 14.79
35 Kai-Yu Hsu (許愷育) 13.43   14.82    Taiwan DNF 15.86 14.01 14.60 13.43
36 Jin-Huan Xue (薛瑾澴) 13.31   14.86    Taiwan 13.91 17.66 14.47 16.19 13.31
37 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 13.37   14.86    Taiwan 14.45 14.62 15.52 17.03 13.37
38 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 13.43   14.86    Taiwan 18.46 15.02 13.97 13.43 15.59
39 Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 13.15   15.07    Taiwan 15.84 15.64 13.15 15.43 14.13
40 Zhi-Xuan Liu (劉至軒) 13.72   15.09    Taiwan 17.87 15.61 14.51 13.72 15.15
41 Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 13.26   15.14    Taiwan 13.26 15.80 16.07 15.74 13.87
42 Hsin-Yen Cheng (鄭歆嚴) 13.10   15.15    Taiwan 13.10 16.52 15.69 16.88 13.24
43 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 12.71   15.23    Taiwan 17.25 16.72 12.71 14.78 14.18
44 Chun-Han Lin (林均翰) 12.83   15.52    Taiwan 14.51 15.39 16.65 18.71 12.83
45 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 13.68   15.84    Taiwan 13.68 16.46 16.32 14.75 19.40
46 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 13.91   15.86    Taiwan 16.06 13.91 DNF 16.91 14.61
47 Yi-Sin Liou (劉宜鑫) 14.30   15.86    Taiwan 16.79 14.30 14.78 16.00 22.43
48 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 14.76   15.88    Taiwan 15.47 17.49 16.63 15.53 14.76
49 Xue-Zhi Huang (黃學治) 12.66   16.15    Taiwan 24.32 16.80 16.01 12.66 15.65
50 Yi-Xiang Zhan (詹逸翔) 14.30   16.25    Taiwan 19.25 14.30 15.88 15.46 17.40
51 Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 15.43   16.80    Taiwan 17.59 15.43 17.28 18.04 15.54
52 En-Te Chang (張恩德) 14.03   16.81    Taiwan 15.82 14.03 23.43 15.19 19.42
53 Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 16.36   16.99    Taiwan 16.91 17.52 17.15 16.90 16.36
54 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 14.38   17.00    Taiwan 15.86 14.38 17.65 18.39 17.48
55 Yan-Xun Zeng (曾彥勳) 16.25   17.21    Taiwan 16.66 19.16 17.75 16.25 17.22
56 Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 14.43   17.26    Taiwan 15.24 14.43 16.54 20.01 20.93
57 Wei-Sheng Li (李維勝) 15.92   18.21    Taiwan 16.51 19.35 15.92 19.06 19.06
58 Ching-Hsiang Li (李清翔) 16.09   18.92    Taiwan 20.99 18.30 DNF 16.09 17.47
59 Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 17.23   19.12    Taiwan 20.68 19.23 18.22 19.92 17.23
60 Hua-Jian Xu (徐華鍵) 15.92   19.84    Taiwan 21.14 20.14 18.23 15.92 24.10
61 You-Lin Chen (陳宥霖) 15.39   20.05    Taiwan 21.58 DNF 17.73 20.84 15.39
62 Min-Sheng He (何敏聖) 16.61   20.37    Taiwan 21.19 16.61 26.94 21.34 18.59
63 Chen-Wei Su (蘇晨崴) 17.97   20.40    Taiwan 21.56 21.59 17.97 22.67 18.04
64 Chiun-Yan Lin (林群諺) 17.93   20.57    Taiwan 27.20 17.93 23.66 18.59 19.47
65 Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 16.26   20.61    Taiwan 22.60 16.50 16.26 26.74 22.72
66 Guan-Lin Chen (陳冠霖) 17.75   20.99    Taiwan 19.10 17.75 24.75 22.04 21.82
67 Bo-Wen Chen (陳柏文) 17.81   21.13    Taiwan 24.72 23.35 17.81 18.19 21.86
68 Alan Kuo (郭建廷) 18.09   21.20    Taiwan 18.09 26.59 20.43 22.57 20.61
69 You-Hsiang Lu (呂祐翔) 17.05   21.23    Taiwan 23.41 19.09 29.84 21.19 17.05
70 Zong-Xuan Huang (黃宗軒) 18.63   22.21    Taiwan 23.98 21.52 36.22 21.12 18.63
71 Wei-Cheng Chen (陳為政) 19.36   23.94    Taiwan DNF 20.70 28.73 19.36 22.39
72 Nathan Y. Chien 19.89   24.09    USA 24.91 25.45 37.61 21.90 19.89
73 Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 17.94   24.80    Taiwan 17.94 24.81 23.43 26.17 31.98
74 Zhen-Han Wu (吳政翰) 18.66   25.06    Taiwan 26.60 18.66 31.91 24.59 24.00
75 Jin-Han Guo (郭景翰) 20.51   25.06    Taiwan 22.94 32.63 25.22 27.01 20.51
76 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 22.91   25.43    Taiwan 24.98 22.91 30.70 23.89 27.42
77 Ching-Yu Hung (洪慶宇) 23.76   26.73    Taiwan 27.36 23.76 26.76 27.24 26.18
78 Zi-Yong Huang (黃梓詠) 22.83   27.48    Taiwan 25.49 29.91 27.05 30.34 22.83
79 Chen-Jui Su (蘇晨睿) 24.18   27.61    Taiwan 32.44 25.29 34.92 24.18 25.11
80 Po-Hsien Huang (黃柏銜) 25.76   27.64    Taiwan 25.76 27.16 29.91 27.12 28.65
81 Yu-Sen Cai (蔡宇森) 23.15   28.51    Taiwan 23.15 28.98 33.16 32.73 23.81
82 Po-Jui Li (李柏叡) 15.43   DNF    Taiwan 18.73 19.74 DNF DNF 15.43
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 6.10   NR 7.94   NR  Taiwan 9.70 8.52 8.29 6.10 7.00
2 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 7.79   9.03    Taiwan 8.67 7.79 8.84 11.02 9.59
3 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 9.68   9.88    Taiwan 9.68 10.22 10.04 9.90 9.71
4 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 8.13   10.03    Taiwan 8.85 10.17 8.13 11.07 11.45
5 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 10.25   10.60    Taiwan 11.18 10.67 10.64 10.48 10.25
6 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.15   11.48    Taiwan 10.15 11.98 11.29 11.17 12.42
7 Shi-Xun Zhou (周世勳) 8.65   11.60    Taiwan 12.65 13.71 8.65 10.17 11.98
8 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 10.16   11.92    Taiwan 12.86 10.16 11.85 12.91 11.06
9 Pei Pan (潘霈) 11.02   12.02    Taiwan 12.66 12.12 13.02 11.02 11.28
10 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 10.19   12.03    Taiwan 12.17 14.46 13.09 10.83 10.19
11 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 8.80   12.05    Hong Kong 12.07 13.11 11.20 8.80 12.89
12 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 10.06   12.14    Taiwan 11.21 15.92 12.08 13.12 10.06
13 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 10.63   12.28    Taiwan 12.48 10.63 11.91 13.47 12.46
14 Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 11.52   12.67    Taiwan 14.08 11.52 12.03 13.28 12.71
15 Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 11.23   12.71    Taiwan 11.29 13.17 13.68 11.23 14.08
16 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 11.49   12.71    Taiwan 12.19 11.49 12.01 14.82 13.94
17 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 11.58   12.86    Taiwan 11.58 13.35 12.06 13.33 13.18
18 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 11.57   12.91    Taiwan 11.57 14.07 12.02 DNF 12.64
19 Ching-Cheng Hsieh (謝京城) 12.02   13.38    Taiwan 14.61 12.86 12.02 14.08 13.21
20 Wen-Ching Hsu (徐文清) 12.84   13.57    Taiwan 12.84 13.70 13.19 16.47 13.83
21 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 10.87   13.60    Taiwan 12.85 10.87 13.28 15.52 14.66
22 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 12.88   13.79    Taiwan 14.75 12.93 15.78 12.88 13.68
23 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 11.02   14.39    Taiwan 14.20 11.02 13.19 16.32 15.77
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 6.23   9.04    Taiwan 9.49 10.14 7.50 6.23 10.65
2 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 7.94   9.37    Taiwan 7.94 9.80 8.87 10.94 9.43
3 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 9.01   9.68    Taiwan 9.01 10.15 9.63 12.44 9.27
4 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 8.97   10.27    Taiwan 8.97 10.15 9.68 11.27 10.98
5 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 9.23   10.71    Taiwan 9.23 9.23 11.49 13.18 11.40
6 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 10.64   10.94    Taiwan 12.18 10.64 10.96 10.74 11.12
7 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 11.16   11.58    Taiwan 11.28 11.40 12.05 13.61 11.16
8 Shi-Xun Zhou (周世勳) 10.44   11.94    Taiwan 11.09 10.44 13.94 10.78 DNF
9 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 7.43   12.27    Taiwan 14.89 7.43 13.45 12.44 10.93
10 Pei Pan (潘霈) 8.20   12.39    Taiwan 13.61 11.79 11.77 14.10 8.20
11 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 10.48   14.10    Hong Kong 10.48 15.67 18.40 15.95 10.68
12 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 11.26   14.76    Taiwan 20.62 11.30 11.26 DNF 12.35
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1.73   2.41    Taiwan 2.75 1.73 3.00 2.31 2.18
2 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2.73   3.44    Taiwan 2.73 3.47 5.40 3.66 3.19
3 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2.22   3.58    Taiwan 2.22 3.95 3.82 5.20 2.97
4 Pei-Tso Ko (柯沛佐) 3.49   3.70    Taiwan 3.76 3.49 3.56 4.30 3.77
5 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 3.60   3.89    Taiwan 4.48 3.71 3.61 3.60 4.34
6 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1.82   4.07    Taiwan 1.82 6.68 4.56 4.80 2.84
7 Alan Kuo (郭建廷) 2.72   4.13    Taiwan 2.72 2.89 4.98 4.51 5.39
8 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2.36   4.33    Hong Kong 2.36 5.52 3.69 4.27 5.03
9 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2.65   4.35    Taiwan 4.01 5.04 12.32 2.65 4.01
10 Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 3.49   4.52    Taiwan 4.05 3.49 4.88 4.71 4.81
11 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 2.85   4.58    Taiwan 5.30 4.15 5.33 2.85 4.28
12 Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 3.96   4.62    Taiwan 4.06 5.88 5.61 4.18 3.96
13 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 4.18   4.64    Taiwan 4.66 5.27 4.60 4.18 4.67
14 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 3.94   4.81    Taiwan 4.27 6.80 5.26 4.89 3.94
15 Zhi-Xuan Liu (劉至軒) 4.57   4.81    Taiwan 4.61 4.67 6.17 4.57 5.14
16 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.84   4.96    Taiwan 5.62 4.81 5.37 4.69 3.84
17 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 4.26   5.14    Taiwan 4.79 6.67 5.46 4.26 5.18
18 Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 4.20   5.32    Taiwan 5.24 6.17 4.20 5.45 5.26
19 Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 3.61   5.40    Taiwan 3.61 5.61 7.10 4.71 5.87
20 Yu-Jhih Yeh (葉昱志) 4.54   5.43    Taiwan 4.86 6.50 5.42 4.54 6.02
21 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 4.83   5.43    Taiwan 5.82 6.26 5.12 5.36 4.83
22 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 4.74   5.45    Taiwan 5.24 4.74 5.65 5.46 5.98
23 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 3.94   5.56    Taiwan 4.56 8.45 6.67 3.94 5.45
24 Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 5.05   5.56    Taiwan 5.94 5.05 5.51 5.43 5.73
25 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 3.98   5.59    Taiwan 7.29 5.77 3.98 5.93 5.06
26 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 4.85   5.61    Taiwan 6.25 5.46 4.85 5.11 16.51
27 En-Te Chang (張恩德) 4.64   5.62    Taiwan 5.93 6.52 5.14 5.78 4.64
28 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 4.67   5.62    Taiwan 5.58 5.84 9.54 4.67 5.45
29 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 4.38   5.63    Taiwan 5.15 4.38 7.05 7.13 4.70
30 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 2.14   5.65    Taiwan 5.14 10.18 5.80 2.14 6.02
31 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 3.65   5.76    Taiwan 3.65 5.56 9.70 4.24 7.48
32 Ching-Hsiang Li (李清翔) 4.82   5.79    Taiwan 7.02 4.82 7.79 5.12 5.22
33 Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 4.12   5.81    Taiwan 6.26 4.12 7.32 5.66 5.51
34 Pin-Chen Lin (林品辰) 3.99   5.84    Taiwan 4.97 7.40 6.61 5.95 3.99
35 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 5.29   5.86    Taiwan 6.10 5.29 5.75 5.88 5.95
36 Wei-Chou Chen (陳韋州) 4.87   5.90    Taiwan 6.38 4.87 6.58 6.17 5.15
37 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 5.48   6.06    Taiwan 5.92 6.08 8.94 5.48 6.18
38 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 4.52   6.08    Taiwan 5.68 6.77 5.80 7.32 4.52
39 Yu-Sen Cai (蔡宇森) 4.81   6.16    Taiwan 5.95 7.05 5.97 4.81 6.56
40 Jin-Huan Xue (薛瑾澴) 4.54   6.28    Taiwan 9.28 6.39 4.54 5.75 6.70
41 Chun-Han Lin (林均翰) 5.71   6.33    Taiwan DNF 6.13 6.07 6.78 5.71
42 Hua-Jian Xu (徐華鍵) 5.53   6.39    Taiwan 5.53 6.57 5.68 6.93 7.09
43 Ting-Wu Wu (吳東武) 5.40   6.40    Taiwan 5.40 6.92 5.83 6.62 6.74
44 Hsin-Yen Cheng (鄭歆嚴) 4.73   6.41    Taiwan 6.68 5.62 9.28 4.73 6.94
45 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 5.79   6.43    Taiwan 5.95 7.12 5.79 7.24 6.21
46 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 5.65   6.53    Taiwan 6.17 5.65 7.61 7.38 6.05
47 Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 4.56   6.56    Taiwan 7.85 8.20 4.56 5.40 6.43
48 Ching-Yu Hung (洪慶宇) 4.53   6.62    Taiwan 5.17 4.53 9.33 8.05 6.63
49 Yi-Xiang Zhan (詹逸翔) 4.70   6.70    Taiwan 17.97 6.71 6.38 7.00 4.70
50 Kevin Lee 4.74   6.78    USA 6.38 6.27 7.87 7.68 4.74
51 Zong-Xuan Huang (黃宗軒) 4.45   6.88    Taiwan 6.21 4.45 7.05 14.18 7.39
52 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 5.81   6.93    Taiwan 7.32 7.26 6.20 7.47 5.81
53 Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 4.45   6.99    Taiwan 8.34 6.35 4.45 13.53 6.29
54 Yan-Xun Zeng (曾彥勳) 5.85   7.11    Taiwan 8.33 6.58 9.80 6.42 5.85
55 Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 5.17   7.14    Taiwan 8.73 7.33 8.07 5.17 6.01
56 Wei-Cheng Chen (陳為政) 5.23   7.15    Taiwan 5.23 9.29 6.45 13.90 5.71
57 Kai-Yu Hsu (許愷育) 4.75   7.28    Taiwan DNF 8.05 6.40 4.75 7.38
58 Zi-Yong Huang (黃梓詠) 5.70   7.31    Taiwan 6.13 5.70 7.74 8.07 8.67
59 Chen-Wei Su (蘇晨崴) 6.52   7.32    Taiwan 7.69 7.51 6.75 6.52 9.33
60 Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 5.03   7.34    Taiwan 6.84 10.36 9.65 5.53 5.03
61 Wei-Sheng Li (李維勝) 5.90   7.41    Taiwan 5.90 7.77 7.22 7.25 12.24
62 Yi-Chen Chin (金翼辰) 5.63   7.47    Taiwan 6.84 7.72 5.63 13.35 7.84
63 Bo-Wen Chen (陳柏文) 6.60   7.51    Taiwan 8.67 6.62 8.68 7.23 6.60
64 Guan-Lin Chen (陳冠霖) 6.43   7.60    Taiwan 6.69 7.28 6.43 9.81 8.84
65 Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 6.96   7.72    Taiwan DNF 7.71 7.02 8.44 6.96
66 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 4.22   7.77    Taiwan 6.74 10.02 10.52 4.22 6.54
67 Yi-Sin Liou (劉宜鑫) 4.46   7.77    Taiwan 4.46 8.84 7.17 10.94 7.31
68 Shi-Xun Zhou (周世勳) 5.39   7.87    Taiwan 6.83 9.09 10.12 7.69 5.39
69 Chen-Jui Su (蘇晨睿) 7.21   8.10    Taiwan 7.21 8.34 7.99 8.37 7.96
70 Yun-Ju Hsieh (謝昀儒) 6.10   8.17    Taiwan 6.34 6.10 8.10 10.07 10.48
71 Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 5.66   8.29    Taiwan 8.36 7.18 9.34 10.33 5.66
72 Yi-Fan Wu (吳一凡) 6.16   8.44    Taiwan 7.38 8.45 9.48 6.16 26.91
73 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 5.10   8.47    Taiwan 8.79 5.10 6.38 10.24 16.88
74 You-Hsiang Lu (呂祐翔) 6.34   8.60    Taiwan 7.98 13.07 6.34 9.51 8.31
75 Chiun-Yan Lin (林群諺) 4.05   8.84    Taiwan 13.45 8.53 4.05 11.44 6.56
76 Po-Jui Li (李柏叡) 7.25   8.96    Taiwan 9.33 9.20 7.25 8.36 11.06
77 Yu-Hsiang Huang (黃煜翔) 7.97   8.97    Taiwan 11.89 9.14 7.97 9.64 8.13
78 You-Lin Chen (陳宥霖) 7.90   9.01    Taiwan 9.39 8.53 9.11 9.55 7.90
79 Min-Sheng He (何敏聖) 6.58   9.36    Taiwan 13.82 8.42 6.59 6.58 13.08
80 Shi-Yan Yeh (葉士晏) 8.34   9.52    Taiwan 11.39 10.02 10.06 8.49 8.34
81 Nathan Y. Chien 8.31   9.73    USA 8.31 10.77 9.61 14.34 8.82
82 Yu-Cheng Chen (陳宇詮) 8.33   9.76    Taiwan 8.33 10.13 8.65 10.50 14.33
83 Te-Yu Ho (何德祐) 7.33   11.07    Taiwan 10.56 8.85 7.33 13.80 17.14
84 Cheng-Xiang Yang (楊程翔) 8.36   11.41    Taiwan 13.09 12.40 8.75 8.36 DNF
85 Jin-Han Guo (郭景翰) 8.49   11.68    Taiwan 8.49 34.88 9.21 12.55 13.29
86 Kai-Jui Chang (張凱睿) 8.90   12.04    Taiwan DNF 8.90 10.90 11.51 13.70
87 Zhen-Han Wu (吳政翰) 9.09   13.81    Taiwan 9.16 18.92 9.09 13.36 36.12
88 Jin-An Yang (楊晉安) 10.44   13.85    Taiwan 11.58 22.91 10.44 15.24 14.73
89 Ming-En Yeh (葉銘恩) 6.20   14.46    Taiwan 6.20 33.16 11.35 15.94 16.08
90 Chun-Lin Ho (何俊霖) 7.73   15.60    Taiwan 15.90 45.64 15.91 14.99 7.73
91 Hao-Chun Lee (李皓鈞) 13.99   15.96    Taiwan DNF 14.93 15.03 13.99 17.91
92 Hao-Ting Wang (王灝珽) 14.85   17.01    Taiwan 19.97 16.84 16.78 17.42 14.85
93 Kuan-Lun Tseng (曾冠綸) 15.79   19.99    Taiwan 18.66 33.87 15.79 17.15 24.16
94 Wen-Tzu Lan (藍文慈) 10.51   20.30    Taiwan 14.14 26.92 19.85 29.07 10.51
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2.66   3.15    Taiwan 4.96 2.66 3.66 2.69 3.11
2 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 1.59   3.24    Taiwan 3.30 1.59 3.26 3.15 3.94
3 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1.76   3.30    Taiwan 2.16 1.76 7.59 3.82 3.92
4 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1.55   NR 3.59    Hong Kong 3.75 1.55 3.82 3.20 3.91
5 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2.89   3.59    Taiwan 3.63 3.64 4.58 2.89 3.50
6 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 3.34   3.59    Taiwan 3.40 3.34 3.85 3.79 3.57
7 Alan Kuo (郭建廷) 2.96   3.76    Taiwan 3.89 2.96 3.52 4.06 3.87
8 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2.34   3.86    Taiwan 2.34 2.93 4.38 4.28 4.68
9 Pei-Tso Ko (柯沛佐) 3.32   3.92    Taiwan 4.15 3.92 3.32 4.00 3.83
10 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 3.02   4.26    Taiwan 5.31 3.02 4.69 4.48 3.61
11 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 4.11   4.41    Taiwan 4.75 4.11 4.26 4.23 6.05
12 Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 4.01   4.53    Taiwan 4.47 4.91 4.01 5.38 4.20
13 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 3.74   4.55    Taiwan 4.49 4.41 4.76 5.32 3.74
14 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 3.78   4.67    Taiwan 5.00 3.78 4.23 6.76 4.78
15 Zhi-Xuan Liu (劉至軒) 3.21   4.80    Taiwan 4.94 6.55 4.37 3.21 5.08
16 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 4.34   5.04    Taiwan 5.16 5.33 4.64 4.34 6.72
17 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 3.53   5.12    Taiwan 4.67 3.53 7.46 3.86 6.82
18 Chun-Han Lin (林均翰) 4.04   5.12    Taiwan 5.59 4.04 5.76 4.25 5.52
19 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.89   5.16    Taiwan 5.51 5.35 3.89 7.12 4.63
20 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 4.04   5.22    Taiwan 5.62 4.04 4.42 6.49 5.62
21 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 3.36   5.24    Taiwan 7.13 6.05 3.36 4.18 5.49
22 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 4.44   5.29    Taiwan 5.22 9.23 4.44 5.85 4.79
23 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 3.54   5.31    Taiwan 5.99 4.40 10.92 3.54 5.53
24 Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 3.68   5.34    Taiwan 6.06 DNF 5.50 4.47 3.68
25 En-Te Chang (張恩德) 4.67   5.38    Taiwan 5.31 5.24 4.67 6.37 5.60
26 Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 3.85   5.49    Taiwan 5.00 5.61 3.85 6.74 5.85
27 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 5.00   5.61    Taiwan 13.31 5.00 6.30 5.24 5.28
28 Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 5.11   5.65    Taiwan 5.70 5.34 5.11 5.91 7.52
29 Wei-Chou Chen (陳韋州) 4.72   5.77    Taiwan 6.07 4.72 4.93 6.78 6.32
30 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 5.06   5.82    Taiwan 5.13 5.29 5.06 8.50 7.04
31 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 5.23   5.90    Taiwan 5.23 5.79 5.53 8.39 6.37
32 Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 4.31   5.95    Taiwan 5.23 4.31 DNF 7.76 4.86
33 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 4.85   6.01    Taiwan 6.11 5.41 4.85 DNF 6.50
34 Jin-Huan Xue (薛瑾澴) 5.14   6.01    Taiwan 5.50 7.01 5.14 5.53 8.34
35 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 4.15   6.46    Taiwan 7.51 6.32 5.56 4.15 DNF
36 Hua-Jian Xu (徐華鍵) 5.74   6.49    Taiwan 6.14 6.84 5.74 7.58 6.49
37 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 5.70   6.58    Taiwan 7.01 5.70 5.99 6.75 7.62
38 Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 5.30   7.30    Taiwan 9.05 5.92 8.96 7.02 5.30
39 Yu-Sen Cai (蔡宇森) 5.65   7.51    Taiwan 6.15 9.28 7.10 10.21 5.65
40 Ching-Hsiang Li (李清翔) 3.11   8.67    Taiwan 10.99 3.11 6.40 13.78 8.61
41 Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 8.53   11.20    Taiwan 8.53 DNF 13.21 11.71 8.67
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2.00   2.53    Taiwan 3.02 3.59 2.10 2.00 2.48
2 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 2.00   2.66    Taiwan 3.87 2.00 2.41 2.82 2.74
3 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1.91   3.37    Taiwan 3.07 4.13 1.91 2.91 6.01
4 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2.27   3.51    Taiwan 2.47 3.76 2.27 6.01 4.29
5 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2.35   3.54    Hong Kong 3.87 6.79 2.35 2.48 4.28
6 Pei-Tso Ko (柯沛佐) 2.72   3.57    Taiwan 2.89 3.54 2.72 6.31 4.29
7 Alan Kuo (郭建廷) 2.71   3.60    Taiwan 3.25 3.42 2.71 5.26 4.12
8 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 2.93   3.80    Taiwan 4.51 2.97 2.93 3.93 4.75
9 Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 3.68   3.81    Taiwan 5.97 3.88 3.68 3.78 3.78
10 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 4.08   4.81    Taiwan 6.57 4.15 5.55 4.72 4.08
11 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2.34   4.83    Taiwan 6.27 2.34 4.45 5.33 4.70
12 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 3.57   4.88    Taiwan 5.46 12.41 4.64 4.54 3.57
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 30.23   32.77    Taiwan 34.54 32.25 31.53 35.24 30.23
2 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 32.23   35.74    Taiwan 33.80 33.86 40.80 39.55 32.23
3 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 35.70   38.32    Taiwan 38.75 35.70 37.38 44.16 38.83
4 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 36.15   39.58    Taiwan 47.97 37.39 36.15 40.30 41.04
5 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 34.24   42.07    Taiwan 42.50 38.36 34.24 48.98 45.35
6 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 34.82   42.64    Taiwan DNF 46.05 34.82 43.04 38.84
7 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 34.96   42.93    Hong Kong 42.01 45.41 51.66 34.96 41.36
8 Ching-Cheng Hsieh (謝京城) 40.00   43.03    Taiwan 42.23 40.00 44.04 42.83 48.98
9 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 40.93   44.04    Taiwan 45.03 42.56 46.30 44.53 40.93
10 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 38.54   44.55    Taiwan 38.54 46.72 47.35 53.30 39.58
11 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 43.72   45.14    Taiwan 45.55 45.96 1:02.27 43.72 43.92
12 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 41.07   45.90    Taiwan 42.66 1:04.13 41.07 45.69 49.34
13 Shi-Xun Zhou (周世勳) 43.36   47.12    Taiwan 50.94 45.62 44.79 43.36 58.76
14 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 41.67   47.31    Taiwan 41.67 48.23 49.52 1:10.66 44.17
15 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 36.58   47.40    Taiwan 44.98 49.18 48.03 49.51 36.58
16 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 45.72   47.65    Taiwan 45.72 58.07 47.03 47.74 48.18
17 Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 44.14   47.77    Taiwan 54.79 48.32 47.91 44.14 47.09
18 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 41.22   47.78    Taiwan 48.74 48.62 51.49 45.97 41.22
19 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 45.45   47.98    Taiwan 50.71 46.48 46.76 45.45 51.86
20 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 46.34   50.32    Taiwan 55.52 46.34 48.38 51.78 50.79
21 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 49.38   52.12    Taiwan 55.20 54.81 49.38 52.01 49.53
22 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 48.02   53.27    Taiwan 56.77 50.90 48.02 59.77 52.14
23 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 49.98   53.58    Taiwan 49.98 52.32 54.90 54.56 53.85
24 Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 48.78   53.91    Taiwan 56.35 51.57 53.80 57.32 48.78
25 Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 46.68   54.91    Taiwan 59.80 52.75 52.19 1:02.10 46.68
26 Wen-Ching Hsu (徐文清) 50.01   55.06    Taiwan 55.10 57.49 56.37 53.71 50.01
27 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 49.57   55.43    Taiwan 54.60 56.45 55.23 49.57 1:03.92
28 Jin-Huan Xue (薛瑾澴) 46.38   56.73    Taiwan 46.38 55.83 51.42 1:02.95 1:06.01
29 Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 50.33   56.99    Taiwan 54.88 1:01.98 50.33 1:02.21 54.10
30 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 54.81   57.00    Taiwan 59.97 56.61 55.11 59.29 54.81
31 Xue-Zhi Huang (黃學治) 53.24   57.15    Taiwan 56.47 53.24 1:11.30 55.39 59.60
32 Chun-Han Lin (林均翰) 48.60   57.23    Taiwan 54.79 58.32 1:20.18 48.60 58.59
33 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 46.40   57.33    Taiwan 1:04.88 46.40 55.91 57.39 58.68
34 Yu-Jhih Yeh (葉昱志) 55.49   57.48    Taiwan 55.49 57.59 56.44 1:07.35 58.40
35 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 44.06   58.27    Taiwan 1:12.55 44.06 1:05.00 1:05.37 44.44
36 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 43.34   58.86    Taiwan 1:00.12 58.72 57.74 43.34 1:00.51
37 Yan-Xun Zeng (曾彥勳) 53.53   1:00.45    Taiwan 1:02.42 56.70 53.53 1:02.23 1:06.78
38 Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 52.87   1:01.11    Taiwan 58.30 1:08.86 56.16 1:09.95 52.87
39 Pei-Tso Ko (柯沛佐) 57.87   1:01.24    Taiwan 57.87 59.53 1:04.52 1:01.92 1:02.28
40 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 51.00   1:01.73    Taiwan 1:01.68 1:09.00 51.00 54.83 1:08.68
41 Kevin Lee 53.46   1:02.20    USA 1:07.58 53.46 1:07.91 59.86 59.15
42 Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 56.69   1:02.29    Taiwan 1:02.10 1:16.99 57.82 1:06.94 56.69
43 Souh-Jen Woon (溫守正) 58.09   1:03.03    Taiwan 1:29.85 1:00.71 58.09 1:08.78 59.60
44 Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 1:00.80   1:04.46    Taiwan 1:00.80 DNF 1:01.29 1:01.75 1:10.33
45 Wei-Sheng Li (李維勝) 58.75   1:04.73    Taiwan 1:04.93 1:08.50 58.75 1:00.75 1:26.57
46 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 1:00.62   1:07.38    Taiwan 1:05.81 1:09.13 1:00.62 1:07.21 1:10.26
47 Kai-Yu Hsu (許愷育) 53.26   1:09.07    Taiwan 1:04.94 1:18.97 53.26 DNF 1:03.29
48 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 1:04.87   1:09.78    Taiwan 1:21.77 1:07.28 1:12.72 1:09.35 1:04.87
49 Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 1:03.31   1:09.93    Taiwan 1:03.90 1:03.31 1:26.92 1:20.08 1:05.80
50 Hsin-Yen Cheng (鄭歆嚴) 1:07.21   1:12.59    Taiwan 1:16.78 1:11.58 1:24.62 1:09.41 1:07.21
51 Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 1:06.88   1:13.59    Taiwan 1:21.91 1:11.68 1:11.04 1:18.06 1:06.88
52 Zhi-Xuan Liu (劉至軒) 1:10.83   1:14.26    Taiwan DNF 1:16.10 1:10.83 1:15.20 1:11.49
53 Chen-Wei Su (蘇晨崴) 1:04.51   1:14.60    Taiwan 1:16.92 1:04.51 1:28.60 1:21.29 1:05.58
54 En-Te Chang (張恩德) 1:05.68   1:15.64    Taiwan 1:30.01 1:19.43 1:05.68 1:16.26 1:11.23
55 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 1:09.98   1:17.95    Taiwan 1:15.36 1:33.02 1:28.25 1:09.98 1:10.23
56 Ching-Hsiang Li (李清翔) 1:06.38   1:18.12    Taiwan 1:28.48 1:40.31 1:11.29 1:06.38 1:14.60
57 Pin-Chen Lin (林品辰) 1:04.02   1:23.44    Taiwan 1:14.98 1:27.81 1:27.74 1:27.60 1:04.02
58 Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 1:16.69   1:23.81    Taiwan 1:25.03 1:31.31 1:16.69 1:20.36 1:26.03
59 Zong-Xuan Huang (黃宗軒) 1:15.46   1:25.04    Taiwan 1:26.25 1:15.46 1:15.75 1:33.13 DNF
60 Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 1:13.92   1:25.21    Taiwan 1:27.97 1:13.92 1:39.91 1:19.45 1:28.22
61 Ching-Yu Hung (洪慶宇) 1:09.44   1:30.06    Taiwan 1:09.44 1:28.94 1:19.89 1:41.34 DNF
62 Yun-Ju Hsieh (謝昀儒) 1:23.56   1:31.52    Taiwan 1:27.09 1:23.56 1:42.08 1:43.01 1:25.38
63 Guan-Lin Chen (陳冠霖) 1:29.67   1:42.38    Taiwan 1:29.67 1:41.07 1:42.65 2:07.48 1:43.41
64 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 1:30.07      Taiwan 1:58.11 1:30.07
65 Zhen-Han Wu (吳政翰) 1:41.38      Taiwan 2:30.88 1:41.38
66 Min-Sheng He (何敏聖) 1:48.59      Taiwan 1:48.59 1:49.60
67 You-Hsiang Lu (呂祐翔) 1:51.22      Taiwan 1:51.22 2:02.69
68 Yi-Fan Wu (吳一凡) 1:52.38      Taiwan 1:58.97 1:52.38
69 Wen Yuan Li (李文淵) 1:53.94      Taiwan 1:53.94 2:03.33
70 Jin-Han Guo (郭景翰) 2:07.31      Taiwan 2:17.10 2:07.31
71 Jin-An Yang (楊晉安) 3:23.10      Taiwan 3:23.10 4:01.39
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 27.35   32.81    Taiwan 34.85 35.57 31.35 32.24 27.35
2 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 34.09   35.99    Taiwan 36.11 35.30 34.09 36.73 36.55
3 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 34.65   36.31    Taiwan 34.69 42.31 38.19 34.65 36.06
4 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 35.25   37.81    Taiwan 37.74 44.91 35.25 38.80 36.90
5 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 35.31   38.46    Taiwan 40.47 35.31 37.57 43.36 37.35
6 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 30.61   41.58    Taiwan 42.56 40.15 30.61 47.58 42.02
7 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 42.16   44.96    Taiwan 42.55 42.16 45.58 46.74 51.10
8 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 39.29   45.01    Taiwan 44.71 45.50 39.29 44.83 47.03
9 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 41.36   45.52    Taiwan 48.61 51.61 41.36 42.62 45.34
10 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 37.88   45.81    Taiwan 57.34 38.07 37.88 45.79 53.57
11 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 42.47   46.29    Hong Kong 42.47 47.36 52.81 46.05 45.46
12 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 44.19   46.45    Taiwan 44.19 45.35 47.55 50.69 46.44
13 Shi-Xun Zhou (周世勳) 39.26   46.82    Taiwan 50.48 43.73 39.26 46.25 1:12.77
14 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 39.75   47.30    Taiwan 47.37 39.75 45.64 48.90 49.50
15 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 41.02   47.89    Taiwan 44.31 53.02 1:09.63 41.02 46.33
16 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 46.51   49.06    Taiwan 53.47 49.41 46.51 47.99 49.77
17 Ching-Cheng Hsieh (謝京城) 47.53   49.37    Taiwan 47.53 49.42 47.71 50.98 51.80
18 Wen-Ching Hsu (徐文清) 46.86   50.20    Taiwan 49.78 46.86 46.88 53.94 DNF
19 Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 45.67   51.47    Taiwan 48.20 45.67 1:08.58 59.03 47.19
20 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 49.28   52.68    Taiwan 53.79 53.47 1:03.94 49.28 50.79
21 Chun-Han Lin (林均翰) 46.80   52.85    Taiwan 55.05 46.80 1:00.39 51.48 52.01
22 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 49.47   53.50    Taiwan 55.83 54.12 49.47 50.57 55.82
23 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 43.25   53.77    Taiwan 51.34 43.25 52.43 1:15.57 57.53
24 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 47.43   54.01    Taiwan 50.90 47.43 DNF 54.20 56.94
25 Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 49.22   54.07    Taiwan 53.41 1:02.08 49.22 54.66 54.13
26 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 49.44   54.96    Taiwan 55.67 54.57 54.64 49.44 59.12
27 Jin-Huan Xue (薛瑾澴) 49.57   55.01    Taiwan 49.79 55.83 49.57 59.40 1:10.59
28 Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 51.25   55.21    Taiwan 56.03 56.33 51.25 55.73 53.88
29 Xue-Zhi Huang (黃學治) 56.09   57.44    Taiwan DNF 58.92 56.98 56.09 56.41
30 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 50.08   58.34    Taiwan 57.74 54.73 1:02.56 1:06.73 50.08
31 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 45.07   58.72    Taiwan 59.31 45.07 59.04 1:12.23 57.81
32 Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 56.40   1:00.64    Taiwan 1:01.66 1:01.41 56.40 1:01.62 58.88
33 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 50.81   1:04.26    Taiwan 1:20.27 55.26 50.81 1:14.87 1:02.66
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 31.57   33.06    Taiwan 31.57 32.34 37.51 34.81 32.02
2 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 31.58   35.98    Taiwan 42.05 33.51 34.83 31.58 39.60
3 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 34.97   38.16    Taiwan 40.19 43.28 34.97 35.70 38.58
4 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 37.10   40.75    Taiwan 41.92 38.64 41.68 37.10 43.04
5 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 34.24   42.37    Taiwan 42.58 44.68 45.10 39.86 34.24
6 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 41.20   42.73    Hong Kong 43.83 52.93 42.11 42.26 41.20
7 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 39.99   43.57    Taiwan 51.94 43.73 45.52 41.47 39.99
8 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 40.43   43.77    Taiwan 43.32 42.01 57.72 45.99 40.43
9 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 38.08   45.72    Taiwan 48.65 41.54 52.70 46.96 38.08
10 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 44.45   51.36    Taiwan 52.59 53.14 48.35 44.45 55.45
11 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 42.52   52.55    Taiwan 53.60 44.43 1:17.94 59.61 42.52
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 55.96   1:01.13    Taiwan 1:10.84 55.96 1:00.33 57.49 1:05.57
2 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:01.75   1:03.58    Taiwan 1:03.43 1:04.27 1:06.69 1:03.05 1:01.75
3 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 55.97   1:05.59    Taiwan 1:05.85 55.97 1:04.61 1:09.08 1:06.31
4 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:07.72   1:09.35    Taiwan 2:14.88 1:08.97 1:10.46 1:08.62 1:07.72
5 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 1:08.86   1:11.72    Taiwan 1:08.86 1:09.29 1:12.31 1:13.55 1:14.11
6 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:12.34   1:16.15    Taiwan 1:15.41 1:14.65 1:18.39 1:12.34 1:22.07
7 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:07.71   1:18.22    Taiwan 2:26.52 1:18.85 1:13.48 1:07.71 1:22.34
8 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 1:11.45   1:21.59    Taiwan 1:21.67 1:26.06 1:25.25 1:11.45 1:17.84
9 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 1:21.24   1:23.77    Taiwan 1:21.24 1:22.83 1:27.12 1:21.37 1:29.91
10 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:14.09   1:23.90    Taiwan 1:15.98 1:32.53 DNF 1:14.09 1:23.19
11 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:13.79   1:24.01    Taiwan 1:35.02 1:36.40 1:20.53 1:13.79 1:16.48
12 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 1:19.68   1:24.04    Taiwan 1:19.68 1:30.83 1:19.80 1:26.16 1:26.17
13 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:21.89   1:24.56    Taiwan 1:24.55 1:21.89 1:25.08 1:24.05 1:27.82
14 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 1:13.36   1:24.84    Taiwan 1:26.82 1:29.77 1:40.42 1:17.92 1:13.36
15 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 1:21.58   1:25.89    Taiwan 1:27.38 1:21.58 1:38.91 1:28.49 1:21.81
16 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:23.62   1:27.00    Hong Kong 1:30.57 1:23.62 1:26.45 1:26.48 1:28.08
17 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 1:20.46   1:28.09    Taiwan 1:28.52 1:28.18 1:27.58 1:30.99 1:20.46
18 Pei Pan (潘霈) 1:21.63   1:30.55    Taiwan 1:31.13 1:33.28 1:30.95 1:21.63 1:29.57
19 Ching-Cheng Hsieh (謝京城) 1:27.89   1:30.57    Taiwan 1:27.89 1:31.34 1:31.89 1:29.04 1:31.32
20 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 1:21.50   1:32.95    Taiwan 1:40.94 1:30.53 1:21.50 1:33.91 1:34.41
21 Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 1:32.37   1:33.83    Taiwan 1:32.79 1:32.54 1:36.17 1:32.37 1:49.63
22 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 1:28.55   1:34.40    Taiwan 1:31.53 1:39.52 1:36.16 1:28.55 1:35.50
23 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 1:22.65   1:34.54    Taiwan 1:26.92 1:35.94 1:40.76 1:40.80 1:22.65
24 Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 1:33.53   1:39.67    Taiwan 1:35.49 1:41.40 1:33.53 1:42.12 1:46.92
25 Kevin Lee 1:35.98   1:41.17    USA 1:44.75 1:46.10 1:39.27 1:39.48 1:35.98
26 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 1:30.43   1:42.46    Taiwan 1:30.43 1:42.21 1:44.36 1:40.82 1:48.74
27 Jin-Huan Xue (薛瑾澴) 1:40.32   1:43.39    Taiwan 1:40.32 1:43.56 1:43.44 1:43.16 1:45.98
28 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 1:27.47   1:43.89    Taiwan 1:41.69 1:27.47 1:46.21 1:47.06 1:43.77
29 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 1:40.11   1:47.44    Taiwan 1:45.39 1:54.83 DNF 1:40.11 1:42.10
30 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 1:35.18   1:48.56    Taiwan 1:50.16 1:48.98 1:46.55 1:35.18 1:51.01
31 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 1:34.43   1:49.62    Taiwan 2:15.90 1:52.13 1:34.43 1:57.05 1:39.69
32 Yu-Jhih Yeh (葉昱志) 1:49.75   1:54.63    Taiwan 2:09.25 1:55.90 1:53.98 1:54.01 1:49.75
33 Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 1:47.61   1:55.10    Taiwan 1:56.97 1:47.61 2:03.06 1:58.50 1:49.84
34 Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 1:37.86   1:55.79    Taiwan 2:16.17 1:51.51 1:56.90 1:37.86 1:58.95
35 Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 1:59.56   2:13.96    Taiwan 1:59.56 2:17.31 2:17.10 2:09.78 2:14.99
36 Chen-Wei Su (蘇晨崴) 2:02.22      Taiwan 2:02.22 2:03.47
37 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 2:05.41      Taiwan 2:22.34 2:05.41
38 Wei-Sheng Li (李維勝) 2:07.22      Taiwan 2:19.30 2:07.22
39 Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 2:10.64      Taiwan 2:11.40 2:10.64
40 Hsin-Yen Cheng (鄭歆嚴) 2:10.97      Taiwan 2:46.24 2:10.97
41 En-Te Chang (張恩德) 2:17.53      Taiwan 2:17.53 2:34.39
42 Zhi-Xuan Liu (劉至軒) 2:21.93      Taiwan 2:29.88 2:21.93
43 Zong-Xuan Huang (黃宗軒) 2:25.82      Taiwan 2:25.82 DNF
44 Yun-Ju Hsieh (謝昀儒) 2:34.31      Taiwan 2:37.35 2:34.31
45 Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 2:43.48      Taiwan 2:47.18 2:43.48
46 Chun-Han Lin (林均翰) 3:05.37      Taiwan 3:05.37 DNF
47 Guan-Lin Chen (陳冠霖) 3:27.32      Taiwan 3:37.10 3:27.32
48 Min-Sheng He (何敏聖) 4:06.85      Taiwan 4:06.85 5:50.42
49 You-Hsiang Lu (呂祐翔) 4:23.32      Taiwan 4:23.32 4:36.12
50 Jin-Han Guo (郭景翰) 4:45.56      Taiwan 4:57.45 4:45.56
51 Jin-An Yang (楊晉安) 6:16.42      Taiwan 7:03.44 6:16.42
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 53.07   1:03.35    Taiwan 1:00.93 1:06.69 1:05.14 1:03.98 53.07
2 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 58.67   1:06.10    Taiwan 1:08.52 1:10.28 1:05.29 58.67 1:04.49
3 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 58.42   1:06.96    Taiwan 59.07 1:07.74 1:16.47 58.42 1:14.07
4 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:04.48   1:07.27    Taiwan 1:11.44 1:09.12 1:04.48 1:06.87 1:05.82
5 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:07.05   1:11.94    Taiwan 1:16.83 1:09.25 1:14.61 1:11.97 1:07.05
6 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:04.47   1:15.34    Taiwan 1:04.47 1:18.59 1:19.94 1:15.77 1:11.65
7 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 1:14.71   1:17.06    Taiwan 1:15.45 1:19.59 1:16.74 1:19.00 1:14.71
8 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 1:11.11   1:17.24    Taiwan 1:23.76 1:18.71 1:15.38 1:17.64 1:11.11
9 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:13.64   1:18.61    Taiwan 1:20.83 1:19.23 1:13.64 1:24.26 1:15.77
10 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 1:23.07   1:26.12    Taiwan 1:33.24 1:25.14 1:26.43 1:23.07 1:26.79
11 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:22.61   1:27.96    Hong Kong 1:22.61 1:28.25 1:31.47 1:30.69 1:24.94
12 Pei Pan (潘霈) 1:20.58   1:29.01    Taiwan 1:20.58 1:27.68 1:31.79 1:27.57 1:39.23
13 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:17.45   1:29.12    Taiwan 1:27.65 1:31.42 1:17.45 1:34.45 1:28.29
14 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:24.64   1:29.38    Taiwan 1:29.43 1:29.56 1:29.16 1:33.40 1:24.64
15 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 1:20.15   1:30.55    Taiwan 1:59.88 1:32.09 1:20.15 1:39.07 1:20.49
16 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 1:14.24   1:31.20    Taiwan 1:14.24 1:35.25 1:36.07 1:38.97 1:22.27
17 Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 1:28.19   1:31.46    Taiwan 1:30.23 1:32.90 1:28.19 1:37.74 1:31.24
18 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 1:24.76   1:33.01    Taiwan 1:33.17 1:47.33 1:32.92 1:32.94 1:24.76
19 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 1:25.68   1:34.22    Taiwan 1:35.95 1:38.66 1:28.05 1:40.75 1:25.68
20 Ching-Cheng Hsieh (謝京城) 1:31.96   1:37.99    Taiwan 1:31.96 1:39.77 1:39.79 1:38.42 1:35.78
21 Kevin Lee 1:32.37   1:38.11    USA 1:49.30 1:43.82 1:34.57 1:32.37 1:35.93
22 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 1:20.28   1:39.31    Taiwan 1:42.19 1:45.05 1:43.25 1:20.28 1:32.50
23 Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 1:27.02   1:44.29    Taiwan 1:27.02 1:37.87 1:52.49 1:42.52 1:53.78
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 58.90   1:03.10    Taiwan 1:01.41 1:06.79 58.90 1:01.09 1:08.85
2 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 58.98   1:03.11    Taiwan 59.48 1:08.42 58.98 1:03.07 1:06.78
3 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:02.45   1:07.37    Taiwan 1:05.58 1:02.45 1:08.60 1:07.94 1:12.47
4 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:06.20   1:10.95    Taiwan 1:06.20 1:19.67 1:17.31 1:08.93 1:06.61
5 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 1:04.44   1:13.87    Taiwan 1:19.91 1:16.02 1:12.52 1:13.06 1:04.44
6 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:07.02   1:15.62    Taiwan 1:19.21 1:11.91 1:17.10 1:17.86 1:07.02
7 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 1:13.15   1:20.41    Taiwan 1:20.46 1:25.94 1:13.15 1:19.75 1:21.03
8 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:18.20   1:23.16    Taiwan 1:26.02 1:20.94 1:24.10 1:24.45 1:18.20
9 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:23.12   1:24.08    Taiwan 1:23.36 1:24.57 1:32.46 1:23.12 1:24.31
10 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 1:18.54   1:26.18    Taiwan 1:24.00 1:27.07 1:29.07 1:27.46 1:18.54
11 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:17.45   1:26.89    Hong Kong 1:17.45 1:31.31 1:23.25 1:31.12 1:26.31
12 Pei Pan (潘霈) 1:21.26   1:31.62    Taiwan 1:21.26 1:31.02 1:38.33 1:31.87 1:31.98
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:02.34   2:05.92   NR  Taiwan 2:04.66 2:02.34 2:10.76
2 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:10.07   2:12.43    Taiwan 2:13.53 2:10.07 2:13.68
3 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:20.37   2:23.43    Taiwan 2:20.37 2:20.61 2:29.32
4 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:15.46   2:31.87    Taiwan 2:45.05 2:15.46 2:35.10
5 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 2:26.30   2:32.85    Taiwan 2:26.30 2:34.68 2:37.56
6 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 2:30.79   2:35.22    Taiwan 2:36.96 2:30.79 2:37.90
7 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2:25.60   2:37.17    Taiwan 2:29.31 2:25.60 2:56.59
8 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2:38.65   2:43.16    Taiwan 2:45.74 2:38.65 2:45.08
9 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 2:41.28   2:47.03    Taiwan 2:41.28 2:47.49 2:52.31
10 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 2:43.72   2:51.32    Taiwan 2:44.32 3:05.93 2:43.72
11 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2:46.72   3:01.76    Taiwan 2:57.61 2:46.72 3:20.94
12 Kevin Lee 3:04.45   3:05.54    USA 3:05.56 3:06.60 3:04.45
13 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 2:47.66   3:05.65    Taiwan 3:15.66 2:47.66 3:13.62
14 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 3:00.79   3:07.88    Taiwan 3:06.91 3:15.95 3:00.79
15 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 2:47.56   3:08.58    Taiwan 2:47.56 3:23.00 3:15.17
16 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 3:05.16   3:11.73    Taiwan 3:05.16 3:08.24 3:21.80
17 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 3:18.36   3:27.56    Hong Kong 3:28.19 3:36.14 3:18.36
18 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 3:16.27   3:29.39    Taiwan 3:23.64 3:16.27 3:48.27
19 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 3:47.74      Taiwan 3:47.74
20 Chen-Wei Su (蘇晨崴) 4:03.76      Taiwan 4:03.76
21 Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 4:04.87      Taiwan 4:04.87
22 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 4:08.21      Taiwan 4:08.21
23 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 4:12.40      Taiwan 4:12.40
24 Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 4:22.27      Taiwan 4:22.27
25 Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 4:46.86      Taiwan 4:46.86
26 Yun-Ju Hsieh (謝昀儒) 4:52.73      Taiwan 4:52.73
27 Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 5:10.38      Taiwan 5:10.38
28 Zhi-Xuan Liu (劉至軒) 5:17.84      Taiwan 5:17.84
29 Wei-Sheng Li (李維勝) 5:17.99      Taiwan 5:17.99
30 Zong-Xuan Huang (黃宗軒) DNF      Taiwan DNF
30 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) DNF      Taiwan DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3:22.98   3:32.80    Taiwan 3:22.98 3:37.35 3:38.07
2 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 3:34.77   3:38.07    Taiwan 3:35.15 3:44.30 3:34.77
3 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 3:32.88   3:39.57    Taiwan 3:52.38 3:33.45 3:32.88
4 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 3:32.72   3:45.81    Taiwan 4:01.63 3:32.72 3:43.08
5 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 3:51.76   4:04.06    Taiwan 4:19.18 3:51.76 4:01.24
6 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 3:55.52   4:12.37    Taiwan 4:24.07 4:17.51 3:55.52
7 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 4:04.56   4:12.96    Taiwan 4:06.05 4:04.56 4:28.28
8 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 4:07.37   4:12.97    Taiwan 4:08.33 4:07.37 4:23.21
9 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 4:11.02   4:29.36    Taiwan 5:04.27 4:12.78 4:11.02
10 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 4:16.41   4:29.81    Taiwan 4:16.41 4:43.26 4:29.77
11 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4:13.19   4:32.57    Taiwan 4:59.41 4:13.19 4:25.10
12 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 4:30.10   4:37.94    Taiwan 4:39.12 4:30.10 4:44.59
13 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 4:35.95   4:48.69    Taiwan 4:36.43 5:13.70 4:35.95
14 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 4:53.82   5:00.84    Taiwan 4:53.82 5:12.18 4:56.53
15 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 4:41.43   5:05.14    Taiwan 4:41.43 5:51.73 4:42.26
16 Pei Pan (潘霈) 4:58.26   5:07.88    Taiwan 5:15.76 4:58.26 5:09.61
17 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 5:22.62   5:51.31    Taiwan 5:22.62 6:13.41 5:57.90
18 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 5:02.00   DNF    Taiwan 5:13.28 DNF 5:02.00
19 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 5:43.01      Taiwan 5:43.01
20 Kevin Lee 5:44.20      USA 5:44.20
21 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 5:52.16      Taiwan 5:52.16
22 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 6:03.63      Taiwan 6:03.63
23 Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 6:24.87      Taiwan 6:24.87
24 Wei-Sheng Li (李維勝) 6:36.27      Taiwan 6:36.27
25 Yun-Ju Hsieh (謝昀儒) 7:10.06      Taiwan 7:10.06
26 Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 7:23.25      Taiwan 7:23.25
27 Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 8:14.37      Taiwan 8:14.37
28 Zong-Xuan Huang (黃宗軒) 8:30.83      Taiwan 8:30.83
29 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) DNF      Taiwan DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 3:13.94   3:25.91    Taiwan 3:39.94 3:13.94 3:23.85
2 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 3:28.28   3:39.52    Taiwan 3:41.46 3:48.81 3:28.28
3 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 3:37.08   3:41.25    Taiwan 3:46.70 3:39.98 3:37.08
4 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 3:47.40   3:51.19    Taiwan 3:55.96 3:50.21 3:47.40
5 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 3:52.79   4:09.91    Taiwan 3:59.18 4:37.75 3:52.79
6 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 4:05.24   4:15.96    Taiwan 4:09.48 4:05.24 4:33.17
7 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 4:07.29   4:54.16    Taiwan 5:20.27 5:14.92 4:07.29
8 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3:09.18   DNF    Taiwan DNF 3:31.38 3:09.18
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:56.57   DNF    Taiwan DNF 2:56.57 DNF
2 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 2:57.55   DNF    Taiwan 2:57.55 DNF DNF
3 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 3:35.24   3:58.55    Taiwan 3:54.95 3:35.24 4:25.47
4 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 4:05.60   4:33.15    Taiwan 4:05.60 4:11.30 5:22.54
5 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 4:26.20   DNF    Taiwan 4:26.20 DNF DNF
6 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 4:47.42   DNF    Taiwan 4:47.42 5:09.34 DNF
7 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 5:23.23   DNF    Taiwan DNF 5:23.23 DNF
8 Jin-Han Guo (郭景翰) 8:51.50   DNF    Taiwan 8:51.50 DNF DNF
9 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) DNF   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
9 Zong-Xuan Huang (黃宗軒) DNF   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
9 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) DNF   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
9 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) DNF   DNF    Hong Kong DNF DNF DNF
9 Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) DNF   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
9 Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) DNF   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
9 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) DNF   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
9 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) DNF   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 32      Taiwan 32
2 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 38      Taiwan 38
2 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 38      Taiwan 38
4 Pei Pan (潘霈) 39      Taiwan 39
5 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 41      Taiwan 41
6 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 43      Taiwan 43
6 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 43      Taiwan 43
6 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 43      Taiwan 43
6 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 43      Taiwan 43
10 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 45      Taiwan 45
11 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 46      Taiwan 46
12 Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 49      Taiwan 49
12 Wei-Sheng Li (李維勝) 49      Taiwan 49
14 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 50      Taiwan 50
15 Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 52      Taiwan 52
16 Hsin-Yen Cheng (鄭歆嚴) 53      Taiwan 53
17 Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 56      Taiwan 56
18 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) DNF      Taiwan DNF
18 Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) DNF      Taiwan DNF
18 Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) DNF      Taiwan DNF
18 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) DNF      Taiwan DNF
18 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) DNF      Taiwan DNF
18 Shi-Xun Zhou (周世勳) DNF      Taiwan DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 11.49   14.84    Taiwan 11.49 15.93 15.74 12.85 16.90
2 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 13.68   15.12    Taiwan 15.81 13.97 25.37 15.58 13.68
3 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 14.40   16.12    Taiwan 16.35 16.52 14.40 19.50 15.49
4 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 15.80   17.84    Taiwan 25.55 15.80 19.75 17.20 16.56
5 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 15.55   17.97    Taiwan 21.26 15.55 16.99 18.22 18.69
6 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 15.56   19.50    Taiwan 15.56 24.93 19.44 18.15 20.90
7 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 16.15   19.86    Taiwan 21.79 20.90 16.15 22.41 16.89
8 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 17.36   22.28    Taiwan 17.36 26.72 20.73 19.39 33.46
9 Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 20.21   23.63    Taiwan 26.82 21.25 24.30 20.21 25.33
10 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 21.74   23.88    Taiwan 21.85 28.29 27.43 21.74 22.36
11 Pei Pan (潘霈) 17.50   24.26    Taiwan 28.38 26.64 24.66 17.50 21.48
12 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 20.19   24.99    Taiwan 25.34 29.83 21.69 20.19 27.95
13 Wei-Chou Chen (陳韋州) 21.83   25.93    Taiwan 38.32 24.82 21.83 25.90 27.08
14 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 24.80   25.97    Taiwan 24.80 28.71 24.80 27.25 25.85
15 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 24.55   26.17    Hong Kong 26.20 24.55 25.64 31.74 26.67
16 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 20.65   26.35    Taiwan 24.23 29.23 20.65 27.41 27.41
17 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 22.94   26.63    Taiwan 25.60 22.94 27.47 26.83 32.98
18 Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 27.79   28.05    Taiwan 38.34 28.18 27.79 28.05 27.91
19 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 23.99   28.21    Taiwan 28.46 23.99 28.74 29.58 27.42
20 Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 21.68   28.52    Taiwan 28.34 30.59 21.68 28.05 29.17
21 Shi-Xun Zhou (周世勳) 27.48   29.29    Taiwan 33.47 28.26 28.32 31.30 27.48
22 Zhi-Xuan Liu (劉至軒) 23.54   29.32    Taiwan 24.27 23.54 30.47 35.57 33.23
23 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 24.47   29.97    Taiwan 24.47 29.63 34.97 30.70 29.58
24 Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 24.79   30.39    Taiwan 29.40 30.77 43.02 31.00 24.79
25 Wen-Ching Hsu (徐文清) 26.74   31.04    Taiwan 1:13.98 26.74 31.35 30.78 31.00
26 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 28.90   31.50    Taiwan 28.90 31.37 30.62 32.78 32.51
27 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 24.60   31.66    Taiwan 32.93 38.54 24.60 35.17 26.88
28 Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 29.71   31.72    Taiwan 36.76 31.18 32.27 29.71 31.72
29 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 26.67   31.75    Taiwan 26.67 39.64 29.09 36.33 29.84
30 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 26.90   31.87    Taiwan 35.58 26.90 32.29 53.68 27.74
31 Hsin-Yen Cheng (鄭歆嚴) 23.09   33.66    Taiwan 44.69 33.85 34.99 32.14 23.09
32 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 29.64   34.49    Taiwan 44.54 33.89 29.64 37.64 31.95
33 Pei-Tso Ko (柯沛佐) 30.45   34.67    Taiwan 42.31 34.71 34.15 30.45 35.14
34 Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 33.57   35.99    Taiwan 36.42 34.10 1:10.73 33.57 37.46
35 Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 32.42   36.99    Taiwan 34.61 42.62 33.73 49.31 32.42
36 Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 33.72   40.63    Taiwan 38.97 45.27 33.72 44.21 38.71
37 Kevin Lee 29.98   40.98    USA 47.47 31.52 29.98 50.18 43.95
38 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 29.28   41.00    Taiwan 30.68 46.81 45.50 49.12 29.28
39 Kai-Yu Hsu (許愷育) 35.23   41.15    Taiwan 35.23 42.82 41.21 39.42 43.73
40 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 31.89   49.70    Taiwan 39.02 31.89 39.90 1:10.18 DNF
41 Guan-Lin Chen (陳冠霖) 35.15   50.91    Taiwan 35.15 46.34 49.12 58.57 57.28
42 Ching-Hsiang Li (李清翔) 41.07      Taiwan 49.59 41.07
43 Wei-Sheng Li (李維勝) 41.68      Taiwan DNF 41.68
44 Wei-Tzu Wang (王薇姿) 1:01.19      Taiwan 1:11.41 1:01.19
45 Chun-Lin Ho (何俊霖) 1:33.25      Taiwan 1:33.25 2:04.22
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 13.87   14.75    Taiwan 13.87 17.33 14.31 14.01 15.94
2 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 12.52   15.74    Taiwan 18.22 25.99 15.44 12.52 13.55
3 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 13.91   17.12    Taiwan 17.62 17.18 17.28 16.89 13.91
4 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 15.63   17.29    Taiwan 17.81 17.12 15.63 16.93 28.96
5 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 15.91   17.48    Taiwan 21.97 18.58 15.91 16.44 17.41
6 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 12.86   19.14    Taiwan 17.75 22.59 17.46 22.21 12.86
7 Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 16.40   21.77    Taiwan 24.62 16.40 22.94 17.75 26.68
8 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 16.52   22.71    Taiwan 22.88 18.91 16.52 26.34 26.37
9 Pei Pan (潘霈) 20.81   22.96    Taiwan 21.44 23.29 24.15 28.77 20.81
10 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 20.27   23.48    Taiwan 26.17 22.84 30.67 20.27 21.44
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 53.94   1:05.32    Taiwan 53.94 1:21.94 1:00.09
2 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 52.11   1:05.81    Taiwan 52.11 1:18.25 1:07.06
3 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 1:22.96   1:29.88    Taiwan 1:31.21 1:22.96 1:35.46
4 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 58.16   1:32.05    Taiwan 58.16 2:21.39 1:16.61
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.67   6.66   NR  Taiwan 5.67 6.12 7.34 7.97 6.51
2 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 9.86   10.19    Taiwan 10.43 9.86 9.87 10.28 12.44
3 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 9.25   10.39    Taiwan 10.68 14.66 10.25 10.23 9.25
4 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 10.03   11.97    Taiwan 26.74 11.91 10.33 13.68 10.03
5 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 9.79   13.63    Taiwan 14.53 18.39 14.20 12.15 9.79
6 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 11.34   14.66    Taiwan 15.12 14.92 13.95 20.19 11.34
7 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 12.42   15.54    Taiwan 15.11 13.82 17.70 21.01 12.42
8 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 15.18   16.04    Taiwan 15.18 DNF 15.53 15.88 16.70
9 Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 14.98   16.69    Taiwan DNF 15.18 18.03 14.98 16.85
10 Wei-Sheng Li (李維勝) 21.47   28.57    Taiwan 31.59 27.44 27.84 30.43 21.47
11 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 21.17   34.06    Taiwan 26.76 47.33 DNF 28.09 21.17
12 Wen-Ching Hsu (徐文清) 13.63   DNF    Taiwan DNF 18.53 13.63 DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 59.24   1:03.87    Taiwan 1:03.07 59.24 1:15.42 1:07.42 1:01.13
2 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 1:16.38   1:20.52    Taiwan 1:29.98 1:24.74 1:19.17 1:17.65 1:16.38
3 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:21.63   1:28.11    Taiwan 1:28.16 2:26.36 1:21.63 1:32.04 1:24.14
4 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:17.72   1:29.70    Taiwan 1:48.66 1:28.56 1:17.72 1:36.56 1:23.98
5 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:25.24   1:35.14    Taiwan 1:39.67 1:25.24 1:35.96 1:30.81 1:38.65
6 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:32.50   1:36.29    Taiwan 1:39.52 1:34.02 1:32.50 1:54.08 1:35.34
7 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 1:34.56   1:43.99    Taiwan 1:34.56 1:48.51 1:38.66 1:47.23 1:46.07
8 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:36.79   1:50.02    Taiwan 1:51.41 2:59.41 1:36.79 1:56.04 1:42.62
9 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:48.47   1:50.96    Taiwan 2:14.50 1:49.03 1:54.92 1:48.47 1:48.93
10 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:50.73   2:02.80    Taiwan 2:09.13 2:05.30 1:53.96 2:19.56 1:50.73
11 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 1:56.98   2:04.93    Taiwan 2:10.05 1:56.98 2:05.15 2:10.08 1:59.59
12 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 2:02.09   2:14.67    Taiwan 2:18.81 2:16.86 2:08.35 2:02.09 2:24.58
13 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 2:14.90   2:24.38    Taiwan 2:25.19 2:29.12 2:18.82 2:14.90 3:15.90
14 Zong-Xuan Huang (黃宗軒) 2:41.56      Taiwan 2:41.56 3:51.30
15 Guan-Lin Chen (陳冠霖) 2:58.95      Taiwan 3:36.17 2:58.95
16 Wei-Tzu Wang (王薇姿) 2:59.15      Taiwan 2:59.15 3:10.83
17 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 2:59.82      Taiwan 2:59.82 3:19.57
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.29   3.79    Taiwan 3.29 4.04 3.64 4.11 3.68
2 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 4.12   4.71    Taiwan 4.77 4.12 4.90 6.75 4.46
3 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 2.09   NR 4.81    Taiwan 4.77 6.86 4.27 2.09 5.40
4 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2.34   5.74    Taiwan 6.63 5.42 7.18 5.18 2.34
5 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 5.53   6.60    Taiwan 9.54 5.87 5.53 6.66 7.28
6 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 6.43   7.34    Taiwan 6.51 6.88 8.80 8.63 6.43
7 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 4.25   7.51    Taiwan 8.44 8.09 14.96 4.25 6.00
8 Yu-Jhih Yeh (葉昱志) 3.25   8.05    Taiwan 5.63 12.12 8.00 3.25 10.51
9 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 6.93   8.46    Taiwan 8.09 8.52 6.93 10.21 8.77
10 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 5.88   8.63    Taiwan 7.74 10.35 14.67 5.88 7.81
11 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 7.38   8.64    Taiwan 8.48 11.81 8.13 9.32 7.38
12 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 4.75   8.67    Taiwan 4.75 9.15 9.41 7.46 10.14
13 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 3.53   8.83    Taiwan 9.92 8.92 10.42 3.53 7.66
14 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 5.01   8.85    Taiwan 9.56 7.80 9.20 5.01 10.97
15 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 6.30   9.33    Taiwan 8.88 6.30 12.68 8.76 10.36
16 En-Te Chang (張恩德) 5.74   9.62    Taiwan 9.83 5.74 10.79 14.39 8.25
17 Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 6.02   9.80    Taiwan 6.02 10.51 8.49 10.39 11.93
18 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 5.82   10.12    Taiwan 5.82 8.05 13.56 16.47 8.76
19 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 4.52   10.46    Taiwan 8.22 20.47 18.53 4.52 4.63
20 Wei-Sheng Li (李維勝) 7.75   10.52    Taiwan 14.56 10.27 8.59 12.71 7.75
21 Bing-Yi Shih (施秉逸) 9.45   10.53    Taiwan 10.21 14.87 10.35 11.02 9.45
22 Ching-Hsiang Li (李清翔) 9.10   10.73    Taiwan 9.10 13.21 9.45 14.32 9.54
23 Kevin Lee 4.65   10.91    USA 20.78 11.97 15.81 4.65 4.96
24 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 7.08   10.96    Taiwan 11.52 13.00 15.15 7.08 8.36
25 Pei-Tso Ko (柯沛佐) 7.10   11.03    Taiwan 11.28 10.87 10.96 7.10 11.27
26 Ching-Yu Hung (洪慶宇) 6.75   11.24    Taiwan 6.75 11.32 11.66 13.63 10.73
27 Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 9.36   11.65    Taiwan 10.50 15.25 9.36 10.82 13.63
28 Yi-Sin Liou (劉宜鑫) 9.06   11.72    Taiwan 9.72 12.40 28.28 13.03 9.06
29 Hsiang-Hsuan Huang (黃祥軒) 10.93   12.05    Taiwan 10.93 13.69 11.08 15.47 11.38
30 Wei-Chou Chen (陳韋州) 6.86   12.17    Taiwan 27.92 8.01 20.25 8.24 6.86
31 Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 9.11   12.27    Taiwan 11.47 9.11 13.17 12.16 DNF
32 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 9.18   12.36    Taiwan 10.35 12.54 9.18 14.19 18.27
33 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 9.41   12.57    Taiwan 12.16 9.41 11.73 DNF 13.83
34 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 6.81   12.59    Taiwan 10.28 DNF 6.81 13.04 14.46
35 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 10.01   12.86    Hong Kong 10.01 12.27 16.40 14.83 11.48
36 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 9.30   12.96    Taiwan 9.30 13.96 19.36 12.07 12.86
37 Guan-Lin Chen (陳冠霖) 9.35   13.44    Taiwan 16.35 9.35 13.01 15.46 11.84
38 Chun-Yao Wang (汪雋堯) 9.80   14.27    Taiwan 19.52 9.80 11.55 11.73 22.18
39 Nathan Y. Chien 12.19   14.38    USA 14.53 15.28 13.34 16.15 12.19
40 Zi-Yong Huang (黃梓詠) 13.11   14.91    Taiwan 13.14 16.66 13.11 14.94 18.44
41 Chiun-Yan Lin (林群諺) 11.66   14.93    Taiwan 11.66 15.33 14.78 18.84 14.68
42 Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽) 11.50   15.12    Taiwan 11.50 20.37 21.59 13.34 11.66
43 Kai-Yu Hsu (許愷育) 10.20   15.40    Taiwan 16.10 10.20 16.37 22.99 13.73
44 Liang-Zhen Lai (賴良榛) 12.89   15.76    Taiwan 17.94 16.06 12.89 13.27 18.81
45 Po-Jui Li (李柏叡) 13.27   15.77    Taiwan 18.70 14.51 14.11 34.30 13.27
46 Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 13.20   15.84    Taiwan DNF 13.20 14.41 17.56 15.56
47 Chun-Yang Wang (汪雋揚) 8.92   15.98    Taiwan 15.25 8.92 17.09 19.97 15.61
48 Hsin-Yen Cheng (鄭歆嚴) 13.90   16.00    Taiwan 16.49 14.83 21.84 16.68 13.90
49 You-Hsiang Lu (呂祐翔) 9.15   16.22    Taiwan 13.56 DNF 14.92 9.15 20.18
50 Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 9.98   17.41    Taiwan 18.37 16.85 20.36 17.01 9.98
51 Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 12.90   17.69    Taiwan 16.30 22.50 12.90 22.34 14.42
52 Wei-Cheng Chen (陳為政) 12.62   17.74    Taiwan 12.62 DNF 17.59 21.91 13.71
53 Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 18.00   22.14    Taiwan 18.00 20.57 21.76 31.40 24.09
54 Yi-Fan Wu (吳一凡) 13.22   29.22    Taiwan 14.21 31.35 42.11 DNF 13.22
55 Kai-Jui Chang (張凱睿) 21.00      Taiwan 22.06 21.00
56 Wei-Tzu Wang (王薇姿) 21.16      Taiwan 21.16 26.16
57 Po-Hsien Huang (黃柏銜) 22.73      Taiwan 24.26 22.73
58 Tzu-Hsiang Tseng (曾資翔) 24.04      Taiwan DNF 24.04
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 3.39   4.43    Taiwan 5.82 3.54 5.58 3.39 4.18
2 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.11   5.17    Taiwan 4.25 4.11 7.05 4.22 7.11
3 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 5.92   6.31    Taiwan 6.11 7.93 6.73 6.10 5.92
4 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.63   6.55    Taiwan 3.86 3.63 5.33 12.04 10.46
5 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 2.97   6.64    Taiwan 7.97 5.89 6.06 2.97 11.95
6 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 6.88   8.13    Taiwan 7.12 6.88 11.47 7.06 10.21
7 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 6.60   8.45    Taiwan 6.81 6.60 11.56 6.99 13.44
8 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 7.20   8.60    Taiwan 7.20 10.70 10.02 7.90 7.87
9 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 6.15   8.77    Taiwan 6.15 8.93 11.13 7.99 9.40
10 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 7.14   9.26    Taiwan 9.06 7.14 11.88 8.04 10.69
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 2.99   5.22    Taiwan 4.93 4.55 6.19 6.33 2.99
2 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 4.38   6.14    Taiwan 5.80 6.74 8.78 4.38 5.89
3 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 3.10   6.43    Taiwan 7.87 4.37 7.04 9.58 3.10
4 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 5.37   7.11    Taiwan 7.93 5.37 6.94 7.89 6.51
5 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.39   7.30    Taiwan 7.68 7.22 5.39 7.32 7.35
6 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 5.88   7.86    Taiwan 9.95 5.88 9.31 7.39 6.87
7 Zhi-Xuan Liu (劉至軒) 5.57   8.01    Taiwan 8.58 9.58 8.76 6.68 5.57
8 Jin-Huan Xue (薛瑾澴) 6.18   8.06    Taiwan 8.63 6.18 8.05 9.93 7.49
9 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 5.44   8.23    Taiwan 12.04 7.33 7.89 5.44 9.47
10 Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 7.28   8.58    Taiwan 9.43 7.28 12.44 7.81 8.49
11 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 7.20   8.69    Taiwan 7.20 10.93 8.34 9.49 8.25
12 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 5.77   10.04    Taiwan 9.55 11.86 11.17 5.77 9.39
13 Ching-Yu Hung (洪慶宇) 9.93   10.51    Taiwan 11.80 10.55 9.93 11.03 9.96
14 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 5.47   10.62    Taiwan 10.37 5.47 9.47 12.02 13.60
15 Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 8.03   10.83    Taiwan 15.14 8.03 11.37 10.96 10.17
16 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 6.62   10.85    Taiwan 9.45 12.76 10.33 6.62 13.62
17 Pei-Tso Ko (柯沛佐) 4.66   10.93    Taiwan 11.38 12.44 8.97 21.26 4.66
18 Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 8.31   11.59    Taiwan 11.75 8.31 12.03 13.03 10.99
19 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 7.65   12.96    Taiwan 15.69 9.66 7.65 27.54 13.52
20 Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 12.57   13.68    Taiwan 14.00 14.14 12.57 12.89 17.67
21 Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 7.64   13.98    Taiwan 21.31 7.64 19.75 12.88 9.30
22 En-Te Chang (張恩德) 10.91   14.10    Taiwan 14.97 10.91 13.68 13.65 DNF
23 Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 12.12   16.61    Taiwan DNF 16.25 18.02 12.12 15.57
24 Wei-Cheng Chen (陳為政) 14.56   17.11    Taiwan 14.56 16.91 33.75 17.63 16.80
25 Kai-Jui Chang (張凱睿) 11.38   17.85    Taiwan 23.44 13.83 26.85 16.28 11.38
26 Po-Jui Li (李柏叡) 9.75   19.20    Taiwan 22.70 10.86 24.03 9.75 26.22
27 Ching-Hsiang Li (李清翔) 11.17   19.49    Taiwan 24.79 19.29 19.45 19.72 11.17
28 Yu-Sen Cai (蔡宇森) 17.30   24.86    Taiwan 1:03.38 17.30 25.77 25.37 23.45
29 Hsin-Yen Cheng (鄭歆嚴) 13.74   26.85    Taiwan 13.74 27.60 30.81 40.58 22.14
30 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 42.77      Taiwan 46.26 42.77
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 3.41   4.83    Taiwan 5.81 9.24 3.41 3.63 5.04
2 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 4.75   5.36    Taiwan 6.59 4.99 4.75 5.62 5.47
3 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 4.63   5.92    Taiwan 4.63 7.26 4.88 6.32 6.57
4 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 5.52   6.21    Taiwan 8.74 6.12 5.74 5.52 6.76
5 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 5.32   6.50    Taiwan 6.97 6.34 6.94 6.22 5.32
6 Zhi-Xuan Liu (劉至軒) 4.94   6.74    Taiwan 5.61 6.42 DNF 8.18 4.94
7 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.36   7.28    Taiwan 6.87 7.22 7.76 11.29 5.36
8 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 5.52   7.54    Taiwan 7.68 8.07 5.52 6.96 7.98
9 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 6.18   7.68    Taiwan 8.55 6.18 8.38 8.42 6.24
10 Jin-Huan Xue (薛瑾澴) 5.33   7.74    Taiwan 8.87 7.50 7.93 5.33 7.78
11 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 5.86   7.88    Taiwan 8.85 9.97 7.78 7.00 5.86
12 Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 7.55   9.18    Taiwan 9.74 9.65 7.55 10.48 8.14
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.14   11.94    Taiwan 11.87 13.22 10.14 12.57 11.39
2 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 13.88   15.58    Taiwan 16.96 13.88 16.48 14.79 15.47
3 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 15.22   19.38    Taiwan 26.21 18.33 15.22 21.97 17.83
4 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 14.75   19.70    Taiwan 14.75 19.57 23.57 23.66 15.96
5 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 18.91   22.08    Taiwan 22.85 19.50 18.91 23.88 27.41
6 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 13.58   22.92    Taiwan 13.58 22.19 17.90 28.66 40.45
7 Jin-Huan Xue (薛瑾澴) 18.87   28.86    Taiwan 31.68 32.57 18.87 26.95 27.94
8 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 22.73   29.69    Taiwan 37.26 28.03 25.93 35.12 22.73
9 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 22.48   32.30    Taiwan 25.68 22.48 41.17 DNF 30.04
10 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 25.33   32.31    Taiwan 32.49 25.33 37.43 34.28 30.17
11 Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 28.45   32.75    Taiwan 35.89 28.45 34.62 34.22 29.40
12 Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 25.36   36.44    Taiwan 59.26 42.82 28.90 25.36 37.60
13 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 25.03   36.55    Taiwan 25.03 DNF 28.62 38.89 42.13
14 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 40.58   47.01    Taiwan 40.97 53.86 58.00 46.19 40.58
15 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 36.75   47.33    Hong Kong 42.10 36.75 1:03.11 55.27 44.63
16 Ching-Yu Hung (洪慶宇) 39.47   51.22    Taiwan 39.47 56.49 49.90 47.26 1:00.04
17 Wei-Sheng Li (李維勝) 36.13   56.35    Taiwan 49.28 1:03.77 1:18.06 36.13 56.00
18 Wei-Cheng Chen (陳為政) 38.66   59.08    Taiwan 55.73 38.66 1:04.71 1:10.31 56.81
19 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 53.51      Taiwan 53.51 1:11.99
20 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 1:01.75      Taiwan 1:01.75 1:21.34
21 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 1:12.48      Taiwan 2:28.55 1:12.48
22 Zong-Xuan Huang (黃宗軒) 2:01.88      Taiwan 2:01.88 DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 2/3 29:28      Taiwan 2/3 29:28
2 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) DNF      Taiwan DNF
2 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) DNF      Taiwan DNF
2 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) DNF      Taiwan DNF
2 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) DNF      Taiwan DNF
2 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) DNF      Taiwan DNF
2 Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) DNF      Taiwan DNF
2 Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) DNF      Taiwan DNF
2 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) DNF      Taiwan DNF
2 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) DNF      Taiwan DNF
2 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) DNF      Taiwan DNF
2 Jin-Han Guo (郭景翰) DNF      Taiwan DNF
2 Chong-Cheng Wang (汪忠正) DNF      Taiwan DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' F' U B2 L2 D' F' B2 L' F' U2 B2 U' F2 D' L2 B2 D2 B2
A #2 U2 B2 L2 U L2 D' R2 U F2 U' B R D2 F2 R' F' U L2 B L' U2
A #3 D R2 D R2 F2 R2 F' D' L F2 D' R B L' B' F2 R2 F
A #4 B2 D2 F' U L B2 U' F' U2 D' F' D' F2 R2 L2 U' L2 U' D2 B2
A #5 F D' L2 U R' L' F B' U' F2 R F2 B2 R2 F2 U2 B2 D' R2
A Ex#1 F2 R L2 D F2 B L' F' U' R F2 D2 R2 B2 U B2 U R2 L2 D2 L2
A Ex#2 D B' D' B U2 D' B2 D' L2 U L2 F2 B2 R' D2 R' B2 D2
B #1 D' L2 U2 F2 D' L2 R2 U F' D' L B L2 B' R2 B R U F'
B #2 U2 B' D2 B' U2 F' L2 U2 L2 U' L' U L' D2 L D F' R D'
B #3 B R2 B L D L2 F' R2 F D B' D2 L' D2 F2 B2 L' F2 R2
B #4 U D F' U2 R U' R F' L2 D F2 L' F2 R' B2 D2 L F2 L2 B2
B #5 F2 D2 U2 L2 F L2 U2 F' L2 R' F L2 D' F2 U' B' U2 F R2 U'
B Ex#1 D L U' F' B' D L' U2 D' F' U D F2 B2 U' F2 U' R2 U'
B Ex#2 D2 R2 F2 U' B2 D' B2 U F R U' L2 D' R' U L2 U F2 R'
C #1 U2 R2 D2 B2 D2 F' U2 L2 B' F' D2 R D R F2 R U2 R' B' U'
C #2 D' L B' D B2 D2 L' F2 L' F U2 F L2 D2 F R2 B2 R2 D2 B2
C #3 F L' U R' F' D R B2 D2 B' D L2 U2 R2 B2 L2 F2 U'
C #4 B L F L D R' L D' F2 R B U2 L2 U2 L2 U R2 U R2 B2
C #5 R2 D2 U2 B L2 D2 B L2 F' R' B' F' D' L' D' U L D' U2
C Ex#1 R2 F2 D2 F2 D2 L2 F' R2 F2 U2 R' U' F D F2 D' L U' B' F'
C Ex#2 B2 R2 B' L2 B D2 U2 R2 D2 U2 L' D B' D2 R2 B' U2 F2 D L'
D #1 R' F2 D2 L2 B2 R F2 R2 U2 B L2 U2 F' L D2 U' B' L' B'
D #2 B2 D2 L2 D2 B D2 B2 F L2 D2 B' U' R' U B2 L' U B R D
D #3 F' U' L' B2 R2 U' L B R F2 B2 D' L2 U B2 L2 U F2 D F2
D #4 L2 R2 D2 F D2 B2 R2 U2 R2 D B F2 L' F L2 F2 R F D2
D #5 F2 L2 U2 R' D2 F2 L U2 R2 F' R' U2 R' U' F2 R D F' D L'
D Ex#1 U2 B' R2 F2 D2 F' R2 B U2 L2 B2 L' B2 F' D L2 D R B' D
D Ex#2 R2 F2 D2 R2 D L2 U F2 L2 F2 L' F' D B L' U F' R2 U2 L2
E #1 B D B' L2 U' B L' D R' F2 L' D2 R2 F2 U L2 F2 L2
E #2 L' U2 F2 L D2 L2 F2 L' R' F L2 U2 L' B' L2 D U2 L' B' R
E #3 F2 L2 D R2 U R2 U' F2 L2 U F R2 B' D' R F U2 B2 F L2
E #4 B2 D2 L2 B2 U' R2 D L2 B2 L' B' D U' L U2 F' D' B2 U' L2
E #5 B' R2 B' R2 D2 R2 F' U R' U' R' F L D B2 D F' U
E Ex#1 F2 B' U F2 R U B2 L U' D' B L2 B' L2 D2 R2 B2 D2
E Ex#2 D2 F U' R F2 B' R L' F' U2 R D2 R2 B2 R' F2 D2 R2 L' D2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R' F2 D' L' U L2 B U2 L F2 U2 R2 F2 B L2 F R2 F
A #2 U2 D F' B' U R' D F' R U F2 B2 U F2 R2 U R2 D' B2 U2
A #3 U' F2 R2 D' B2 L2 D2 L2 F2 R F D' U L' D B' R B R' D2
A #4 B2 L F R' B2 R' D L2 B' U2 L D2 L2 F2 D2 R F2 L' U2 R'
A #5 U B L U' L B R U2 D B L F2 D2 R L2 B2 D2 L' F2 U2
A Ex#1 R' U2 F2 U2 L' R' F2 L D2 B' R B' D R2 F' U L' B U L'
A Ex#2 F D2 U2 L2 F' D2 R2 B2 L2 U2 L' F L U' L2 B' L' B2 U
B #1 R2 D2 L' D2 R' U2 F2 L2 D R' D' L2 R' D2 B' R U2 F' D'
B #2 F' U2 F' R2 B2 R2 B2 U2 F' L2 D' R2 B U' L D' U L2 F' U' R'
B #3 F2 D2 L F2 L D2 B2 R' D' F' U' F L' D R B2 L2 U2 B2
B #4 R B2 R F2 L' U2 F2 R' D2 U2 L' B R2 D' R' B2 F2 D2 L2 D
B #5 F' D2 U2 B D2 L2 B' L2 F D' L R B F' L' B' R2 U B'
B Ex#1 R2 F2 D' R B R2 U' B R2 D F2 L2 F' L2 F' R2 F' D2 B
B Ex#2 F' D' F' B L' D L U B' R F' U2 R2 F' U2 L2 D2 F R2 B2
C #1 F2 L2 R2 B' R2 U2 F2 L2 F' D' L F2 U F' D L' U B' L' R
C #2 F2 L2 D2 F' D2 B L2 U2 L' F' U' B2 L2 U2 R B2 L2 R B
C #3 F' D B' D R' F L' U B2 L F B2 U2 F' R2 B' R2 B' R2 U2
C #4 R2 F R2 B' D2 U2 L2 F2 U' R' D U2 R' U R B' F
C #5 F2 U L F U2 F U2 L2 F D' R' F2 L F2 U2 R F2 L2 D2 R
C Ex#1 L2 F2 D2 U' L2 D B2 D F2 L2 B2 R D U B' F U B L' D'
C Ex#2 B2 L2 B2 U2 R2 D F2 D' U2 R D2 R D R2 F2 D' U' F U'
D #1 R' U2 R2 U F L2 D' L2 B' R' F2 R F2 U2 R' F2 R' D2 L'
D #2 U2 L2 D2 L2 B2 U R2 B2 U2 L F' D2 R B U' L' B2 D2 L2 B
D #3 D2 U2 F' U2 F' R2 B2 U2 R2 F' R' B' D U R' D L' R' F2 U
D #4 F2 L2 B2 L' U2 R D2 F2 R B2 D' R' B U F2 L B U' F2
D #5 U R' U' D R2 B D' R' U2 F D' R2 F2 B2 D2 F2 L2 U R2 L2
D Ex#1 B2 U2 F2 U2 F2 R2 B2 F2 L' F2 L' F' L' R' U R F R2 U B2
D Ex#2 D F U' R U R D' F2 R' U2 F2 R2 F R2 F' L2 F' B' U2 F
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D2 B2 F2 D L2 F2 U2 F2 U F' U' B' L' D R' D2 R' F2 L2
A #2 R2 F2 R D2 L' U2 F2 D2 F2 R' F2 U' R2 D2 F' L R' U B2 F'
A #3 R F D' R' D B2 D B' L' D2 L' D2 R U2 D2 L' U2 L2 F2
A #4 L2 R2 U' B2 D2 R2 D' F2 L2 F2 D L' D B' R2 D' R D F2 R' F'
A #5 R' U2 F' R' B2 R2 B' L U F' L' F2 D2 R L U2 F2 D2 L2
A Ex#1 R U' F L' F D' R' F' R F L2 D L2 F2 B2 D' R2 F2 L2 B2
A Ex#2 B2 R2 B2 U B2 D' F2 L2 R2 D2 R2 B U' L R' F' L2 R' U L' F'
B #1 B2 U2 B2 R2 U B2 R2 U L' F D F' D2 B D B2 D' R' D'
B #2 B F U2 B D2 L2 U2 F' R2 U B' U B2 D B L U F D' L'
B #3 F R' D L' B' U F' L2 F B' D' F R2 B L2 B D2 F2 L2
B #4 B2 L2 D2 U F2 D U2 R2 D' L U L U' L B U R B' U2
B #5 D2 F2 U2 L' D2 L2 F2 L F2 D2 F2 U' L R2 F L' U2 B U B2
B Ex#1 U2 L2 D2 B L2 R2 F L2 B' F L F2 U' L' R' B' U L2 R2 D
B Ex#2 F2 L2 B2 D2 B2 D U2 L2 U B L R2 D U2 B2 R' B D B'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B D F L2 F2 R F' D' F' B2 R' U2 F2 L2 U2 D2 L D2 L'
A #2 L2 B L2 B R2 D2 U2 F' L2 D2 L' U2 B F R' D' B' R U B' U2
A #3 U2 R2 D2 F' U2 F2 D2 B' R2 B' L F2 D R2 U R2 B' L' U F2
A #4 L D2 L U L F' B U2 L U' F2 L2 U2 L B2 U2 L' B2 R U2 L
A #5 B U2 R2 B' D2 U2 F2 D2 B' R2 F2 D' B' L2 B D L F2 D2 B
A Ex#1 B' D2 F2 R2 U2 R2 B U2 B' R2 F' U' L2 F' R' F2 R D2 L' D'
A Ex#2 L U2 L R2 U2 F2 U2 R' F2 U2 R' U' F L F' R' B' R2 F L'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' U2 F U' F R U R U R'
A #2 U R' F' R U' R2 U' F U2 F R
A #3 U' F R2 U' R2 U' F U' R2 U' R'
A #4 R' U' R U2 R' F' R' U' R2 U' R
A #5 U' R' U R2 U' R2 U' F U' R U'
A Ex#1 R' U2 F' R U2 R U2 R' U' R' U2
A Ex#2 R' U' F2 U2 F U' R U' R2 U' R
B #1 U2 R' F U' R' F U2 F R2 F' U'
B #2 R' U' R U R' F2 U R2 U R' U'
B #3 R U R' F' U' R2 F' R U' R2 U'
B #4 R' U' R U R' F' U2 R U R F'
B #5 U R' F' U2 R U2 R U' R2 F R
B Ex#1 R' U2 R F2 U' R U R' F' R U
B Ex#2 U' R' F R2 U' R' U' R' F' U2 F
C #1 U2 R U' R2 U' R2 U2 F U' R2 F'
C #2 U' R' U F R' U2 R U' R' F R2
C #3 U2 R' F R2 F R' U' R U2 R U'
C #4 R' F2 U R U2 R U2 F' U' R' U'
C #5 R U2 R2 U' F U F' U2 F U' R2
C Ex#1 U R' U2 R2 U' R' U2 F U2 R2 F'
C Ex#2 U2 R U' F' R' U2 F' R2 F R U'
D #1 R' F' U' R U2 R U R U2 F' U'
D #2 R U2 R2 F U2 F U R2 U' R2 F
D #3 R U' R F' U' R' U R' U' R U
D #4 R U2 R' U' R2 F2 U F R U2 R
D #5 R' U' R2 U' F' R2 U2 F' R U R
D Ex#1 R F' U2 R' F R2 F U' R U' R'
D Ex#2 U' R' F U2 F U' F' U' R' U2 F
E #1 R U' R' U R' F' U R' U R2 U'
E #2 R2 U' R2 U' F' R' U R U' R' U
E #3 U2 R U' F U' F' U' F R2 U' R'
E #4 U2 R F' U2 R2 U' F R U' F U2
E #5 R U R F U' F U2 F U' R2 U'
E Ex#1 R' U' R U' R F' U2 R' U R F
E Ex#2 U' R U' F' R' U' R U2 R2 U' R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F' U' F U' F' U' F R U' R'
A #2 R' U2 F R2 U2 R' U' R2 U2 F U2
A #3 R' U2 F U' R' U' R U' R U2 R'
A #4 F U2 R U' R' U2 R2 U' R2 U2 F
A #5 F U' F2 U2 R U2 R U' R2 U' R2
A Ex#1 R2 U2 R U' R U2 R' U2 F' U2 R
A Ex#2 R F' R F' R2 F U2 F U' F R2
B #1 U R' F R U2 R U' R' F R2 U
B #2 R' F' U F R U' R' U' R U' R'
B #3 U' R U2 R' F U2 R U F U' R
B #4 U' R' F R2 U' F' R' F R U R
B #5 R U' F' R2 U R' U R2 U' R2 F
B Ex#1 R' U2 R U2 R' U F R F2 U2 R2
B Ex#2 R U' R2 F R' F' R U' R U' F'
C #1 R' F R U R2 F U F R U' R
C #2 F U' F R2 U' R' U' R F' R' U'
C #3 R' U2 F' R U2 R U' R' F' R' U'
C #4 F U' R U' R' U' R2 U2 R2 U2 F'
C #5 R' U' F' U' R U F' U' F U' R2
C Ex#1 U R F' R' U R2 F2 U2 F U2 R
C Ex#2 U' R' U2 R2 U' R U2 R' U2 R' F'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' F U R U2 R' U2 R U F
A #2 R' F R2 U2 R' U' R' F R U R
A #3 R' F' U2 R U' R' U R' U2 F U'
A #4 U' R' U R2 U' R' U R' F' U' F'
A #5 U' R' U R F R2 U' R' U R U2
A Ex#1 F U2 R U R' F R2 U2 R' U2 R'
A Ex#2 R U' R' F2 U' R U R F' R' U2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U D2 F2 U L2 B2 R2 D' F2 D F' L' B' R2 U' F R2 B U B Fw2 D Rw2 B2 U2 F D2 U B' Rw2 U2 Rw B' Rw D2 U F' Uw' Fw' U' Rw' B' F2 Rw' U
A #2 U' R2 B2 D R2 D' L2 R2 U L2 B L B2 R' F B' L2 B D' R U Fw2 D Rw2 U2 F' Rw2 F' B D2 Rw2 D' Rw' R' F2 R2 B' D2 Uw L' B2 Rw' Uw2 F' D
A #3 R2 B L2 B U2 D2 L2 B R2 F' L2 R F' D R2 U2 L2 D2 L' B' Uw2 R2 Fw2 U F' D Fw2 D' Rw2 B D' Fw2 U2 R' D' Rw' F L Uw Rw2 R2 Uw L' Fw' Rw' B2
A #4 L2 R2 F L U B L F U R' U2 B2 D2 R2 B' D2 F2 D2 L2 U2 Fw2 L F' Rw2 U2 B L' B Uw2 Rw2 R2 Fw2 B Uw' L Uw2 R2 Uw' R2 Rw' Fw' Uw2 U2 Fw' D' Fw2
A #5 R' D2 F L' U B2 D B2 F D L' B2 F' U2 L2 F R2 B' L2 B2 Uw2 F Rw2 F' Uw2 B2 D U' B D' L2 B' Rw F2 U' Fw2 U2 D' Fw L2 Uw' R' Fw Uw2 B'
A Ex#1 B' R2 U2 F D2 F2 U2 R2 F B L' B L2 F R' U B D2 R2 Uw2 B2 R Uw2 D' Rw2 D B2 U Fw2 Rw2 B2 Fw Uw2 Fw R B' U2 Rw' Fw' Rw' F2 L Fw Uw'
A Ex#2 R2 F2 R U2 R' D2 U2 R' F2 U2 R D' F' U' B' R' U B R L' D' Fw2 Uw2 L' D B2 D Rw2 Fw2 R' D2 R' F2 Fw Uw2 B2 Rw2 R B2 Uw U' F' Rw' Fw2 F L Uw
B #1 U D' L2 B' L' B' R2 L2 D2 F D2 R' B2 R U2 R' U2 R2 L' D2 Rw2 Fw2 R F R' Uw2 F Rw2 L B2 D2 L Uw F' Rw2 Uw' B' R' F2 Rw' U' Fw2 Uw' Fw2 F2
B #2 L2 D2 R2 F2 B' R2 B' D2 U' R U L' U2 B U' B2 U L' U2 Uw2 F D Rw2 F D U2 F2 Rw2 D' Rw2 Uw2 D R' Uw2 Rw' U' Fw Rw' Uw' L' Fw' F U
B #3 L2 F' U2 L2 B' D2 F2 D2 R2 U2 D' R U2 D F U' L B U' B Fw2 D' L2 Uw2 D' B D2 U Rw2 B D2 B' D2 Rw' L' Fw2 F L2 B' Uw R2 Uw Fw L2 Uw D2
B #4 D U B F' R' D U B' L D' F2 R2 B2 D2 F2 U' B2 R2 D U' Fw2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 R' Uw2 B' R2 F R' B R2 U' F2 Uw' L2 Uw' Fw2 Uw' Rw' Uw F' Rw' U2
B #5 U2 F R2 D2 B' R2 U2 F B2 L2 B' R' F L' R' U F2 B D' L' Uw2 Rw2 U' Fw2 R' B2 U Rw2 Uw2 F2 U Fw2 R' Fw' B2 R2 U' F U2 Uw L' Fw F2 Rw Fw2 Uw2
B Ex#1 D R2 D F2 B2 D' F2 B2 R2 B2 U' L F' U' L' D' B R' D' F2 Rw2 D L' Fw2 B2 Uw2 U' L Fw2 F2 L Fw2 D' Fw' R2 F2 D2 Fw' F2 Uw B2 D' Fw U2 R2 Uw2
B Ex#2 D R2 U R2 L' U B' R F U' F D2 B' U2 R2 B' U2 B L2 B Fw2 D' R L Fw2 U Fw2 U2 B2 D' Fw2 B2 D Fw D2 Fw U' L Rw F Uw Fw' R2 Fw
C #1 F2 R2 B2 D U2 B2 D R2 D2 B F U' F2 L' F2 D' B U' F U Uw2 Rw2 D Fw2 L2 D' B2 R' U' L R' Fw2 L' F Rw2 Fw R2 D2 F' Rw Fw B Rw R' Fw F'
C #2 F2 U B2 U F2 R2 L2 U2 L2 U' L' D' F R2 U2 F' U' F2 U2 R' F' Uw2 B Rw2 U F2 U' Rw2 L2 Fw2 B' F U' Rw U2 F Rw L2 F2 Uw' F2 D2 L' Uw' Fw L
C #3 R2 U2 D R2 F2 U' F2 U2 F2 R' U' R F R' U' B2 L' B2 D Rw2 Fw2 B' Uw2 F' L' F' R' Uw2 B2 Rw2 B2 U2 Uw F' L' F U' Rw2 Uw Rw' F' Uw' D2 Rw' D B
C #4 D2 B2 R2 U2 R' B2 R2 U2 L' B R2 U' L' D2 U2 R2 F U2 L2 U' Fw2 R' B2 Rw2 Uw2 D' Rw2 D2 Rw2 R Fw2 R2 U2 Fw B' L' B F' R' Uw' Rw D2 U2 Fw' B2 L'
C #5 F U' F2 R' B R2 D F2 L2 R' F L2 U2 L2 F2 R2 B' L2 D2 F Rw2 Fw2 U B D' Fw2 L2 Uw2 F D' Fw2 B Uw2 Rw' B2 R B' L2 Uw R' L Uw F2 R' Fw' L2
C Ex#1 R' F' L2 D B2 L' F D R B' U L2 D2 R2 F2 L2 B2 U' F2 R2 Rw2 D F Uw2 R2 F D2 U' F' Uw2 B Rw' Fw2 R' U F L' Uw Fw' Rw' F' Rw' R' D'
C Ex#2 D' F' L' D2 B' R2 D' F2 U' L2 F2 B' U2 F R2 F2 D2 L2 B2 U2 Uw2 L' F' Uw2 Fw2 R2 B' Rw2 Fw2 U2 Rw2 L Uw' B R2 D' Rw2 B2 Rw' Fw' U L D2 Fw' R'
D #1 R' B2 D2 R' D' R' F2 R' B2 F' U2 R' F2 L2 D2 F2 R B2 Uw2 L' Uw2 Rw2 D' Fw2 D' Fw2 L D' F2 D' R' Fw' R2 F2 L D2 Fw2 Uw L' Fw' L2 Uw2 Fw'
D #2 F' L2 F' L2 B' U2 R2 B' U2 F D' L' B R2 F2 U L' D' F2 D Rw2 Uw2 D F U2 B2 R2 D Rw2 Uw2 U' Rw U' L' Uw2 Rw' Fw' Uw2 Rw D' Fw' L2 Fw2 D2
D #3 U' B R U2 L2 F B2 R' U' D' L2 F' L2 F U2 B R2 F2 D2 R2 L2 Rw2 Fw2 B Rw2 B U2 R U2 B Rw2 U2 F U B2 Uw Rw2 U2 F Fw' Uw2 Fw Rw Uw2 L' Fw2
D #4 L2 U' R2 U L2 R2 F2 L2 D B' U2 B L D2 B L' B2 R F2 Fw2 L' B2 Uw2 R2 D' Rw2 L Fw2 Uw2 D L B2 Fw' Rw2 Fw D2 Fw' F2 L R Rw Fw B2 L
D #5 F2 L2 D2 B2 L2 D2 B2 L' D2 L B' U L2 R' U D' L' R2 D L2 Uw2 F' D' Fw2 D Rw2 R2 U2 F Uw2 D2 L2 Rw F' D Fw' L U2 Rw' Fw Rw' L F
D Ex#1 U2 D2 R U2 L F2 R L2 U2 B2 D' F U B L2 B' F2 R B2 R Uw2 L B Uw2 R' F2 L Uw2 R F Rw2 L U' Rw2 Uw' Fw2 R Uw' Fw' B Uw F' Uw2 B' D2
D Ex#2 R2 B R2 D2 F R2 F2 R2 F2 L' B' D B D2 B2 L2 F D2 R Rw2 U' Fw2 D2 R' Uw2 Rw2 U R2 B2 R' D' R2 Fw' B2 D2 R U' Uw' R Fw' F' Uw2 D L
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R' B L' U R2 B' U' R2 U' B R2 U2 L2 D2 F D2 F L2 Fw2 D' Rw2 Uw2 U L Fw2 D' R U2 B2 D2 F' U Rw2 Fw' U' D' Uw R Fw Uw U R'
A #2 F L U L D B U2 B R' U F2 U2 D' L2 D' R2 D' L2 U' L2 Rw2 F Uw2 U B' Rw2 B2 D' R2 B' U' Rw' D' F' Rw' D' F' Fw U L U2 Rw D2 R'
A #3 D' U R2 F2 D R2 F2 D' U2 R' F R L' U B D2 B' D U Rw2 D' Rw2 U F Uw2 U' Rw2 D2 R2 F' Rw F L' D2 R2 Fw' B D' Rw D' B2 R' Fw'
A #4 U2 F R2 B' F' D2 L2 B' D2 L F2 D U' R2 B L2 B R U Fw2 D' B2 Rw2 D Rw2 L' D Rw2 Fw2 B2 D2 L2 Fw' Uw2 D U Fw' L' Rw Fw' Rw' D Fw'
A #5 B2 L' U2 B2 L D2 L U2 L D2 L2 B D2 L2 U L B R L U2 L Fw2 Rw2 U Rw2 B2 L D Rw2 L2 Fw2 L2 D2 R Fw U2 Fw' D B' L Fw Rw B' L F'
A Ex#1 L2 U2 R D2 L B2 U2 L' D2 R2 B' D R' U F' L2 D' R2 F R2 Uw2 L' Fw2 L' D' R' L U Rw2 D2 Fw2 L B2 Fw R' F2 R2 D2 Fw' Rw F2 Rw Uw R2 L' Fw'
A Ex#2 B2 L2 B' L2 U2 F D2 F R L' U' L' F2 D' F U' L2 U R Rw2 B' Rw2 D F D2 Fw2 D L2 F Uw2 U Rw B' D2 Rw2 F' B' D Fw' Uw Rw' L D
B #1 D2 F U F U' B2 D U L' D2 R D2 B2 L' B2 R' F2 R' Uw2 Fw2 B F2 Uw2 U' B U2 R2 U Fw2 U' Rw D B Rw L' F L2 Uw' Rw Uw2 L D Rw'
B #2 R D2 L' F2 L B2 L B2 U2 F U2 D' F' L2 F2 D2 F2 L U D Rw2 B' Rw2 Fw2 U B2 U2 R2 B' Rw2 D R2 B2 Rw' F2 L' R Uw2 B' Rw B' Fw' R Uw2 U
B #3 D2 B2 D2 R2 D2 L B2 R2 D2 R' F2 D R B2 F D B' L2 B' U' Rw2 U L' Uw2 L Fw2 R' U' Rw2 B2 Uw2 L Fw R2 Uw2 F U' F2 Rw F Uw2 D Rw' U2 Fw'
B #4 F2 L' B' D2 R2 F2 L U2 B' L' D' R2 U' L2 D L2 R2 U B2 L2 Rw2 Uw2 D Fw2 B2 D B' R2 Fw2 Rw2 L2 B' R B2 U Rw' F Fw Uw' D2 B2 U R2 Fw Rw F'
B #5 U' L2 B' L' U R' D R2 U2 B U2 R F2 L B2 L' D2 B2 L' U2 B2 Fw2 L D2 Rw2 R2 U Rw2 Uw2 R' U' R Fw2 D Fw L2 D U' Fw2 B' Uw' Rw' R' Fw' U2 Fw2 F'
B Ex#1 F2 R2 B U2 L2 B' R2 F L2 U2 F2 D' L B L2 U' B R D2 L' F' Uw2 L2 B' Uw2 B D2 L B2 Rw2 F L' F' Uw' F U B L2 Uw Fw' Rw' L R' Fw L2 B
B Ex#2 U2 B2 D' F2 R2 D2 R2 U F2 B2 U F R' D B L F L2 F R' D' Uw2 R2 F Uw2 R Uw2 Rw2 B' R' F2 Uw2 F2 D2 Uw F B2 Uw' Fw2 U Fw2 D Fw U Fw2 Uw' F
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U' B2 D U2 B2 U2 F2 U' F D L B L' D' U L F D R' Rw2 Fw2 U' L U B2 L' U2 Fw2 Uw2 B2 Uw2 L B' L' Fw' U' Rw2 B' Uw Fw' L Fw R' U B
A #2 D' L2 U B2 U2 L2 F2 U' B2 L2 R' U R' D' L2 R F' U' L' Rw2 U' B2 Uw2 Rw2 U Fw2 U L' Fw2 R2 F2 B Uw2 U' Fw U R Uw' L2 Uw' F Rw L' U
A #3 D R B' F' D' U' L2 U' L D2 B U2 B' R2 F U2 F2 R2 F D2 Fw2 Rw2 L2 U' Fw2 B U2 Rw2 U2 B' U Rw' Uw2 F2 B D L R Fw Uw Fw U Rw2 Fw' D2
A #4 L F2 D2 B2 L' F2 D2 R2 F2 D2 L F' L F' D F B2 D B' R2 U2 Rw2 D2 F Uw2 F D' U B' Rw2 F Rw2 U' F L Fw2 F2 Rw B' L Uw R2 Fw' Uw Rw R2 D'
A #5 B2 R' L' F2 L B2 L' D2 F2 L' F U L' B D B2 R' U2 L2 Fw2 Uw2 U F' D F2 D2 R2 F Rw2 B L2 Rw' F' U' Rw' U' L Uw' Rw2 R Fw Uw2 R U2
A Ex#1 U2 F' U' B2 F R D' B' L B L2 B2 D2 L2 D2 F R2 U2 F' D2 Uw2 Rw2 R' B2 Uw2 F2 D L' Fw2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 Fw' R' F2 D' Fw2 D Rw Fw' B' Uw U D
A Ex#2 U2 D2 R2 F2 L' F2 D2 B2 L' B2 R' F' R' B D' B F U D2 L2 Fw2 Rw2 L' Uw2 D L' D' Rw2 Fw2 F2 U' Rw2 D Fw' L F2 B2 Rw2 U' Rw B' Uw2 D' Fw2 Uw
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' L Fw' D U Uw2 Lw Bw2 Fw2 U' Lw' D' L Dw Fw2 Rw' R2 B' Bw' R' Bw' U' Lw' Bw' B' Lw Bw B' L' Lw' U D2 Uw L Uw2 B U2 Fw D U Fw U D2 F B Fw U2 Uw Dw' Rw' Bw L' B' R2 Rw2 L Lw D Bw2 Lw'
A #2 F2 Uw' U Rw Bw2 F' Rw2 U' D' L Fw' Uw D Fw' D Bw U L' D L' Dw' D2 Rw Dw' Fw' D2 L' B' F' U' B' D R2 Uw2 R2 Uw' Dw R2 Rw F B Lw Fw2 B2 Bw F2 U' Fw Dw Lw' Dw' Uw2 Rw' R Fw' R2 Fw' B Dw R
A #3 Dw' Uw Fw' Rw' R U' D' B Bw' Uw' Lw2 Dw2 Rw L Fw' D2 Fw' Lw' Bw2 Rw2 D Rw R F Fw2 Bw' Rw2 Lw2 D' U2 Uw Bw2 R' D' R2 Fw U' Fw2 B Dw2 Fw' U' L2 Fw Rw2 D' B' Fw2 Dw' Fw' Uw L B2 Bw2 L' R2 Bw' Dw2 F' L'
A #4 Dw2 L2 Uw Rw Uw2 D2 Fw U' R2 Bw Fw' Uw' D' U' Fw2 Lw' D' F Bw2 Fw' Rw2 Dw' Uw' U F D2 F Uw Fw D' Lw R' U L' U Lw U B2 U2 B2 F' Rw D' B L2 D L Dw U F' Uw F' R2 Dw' Fw2 F L R2 Uw' R
A #5 F2 Bw2 D' U B2 Rw Dw2 U2 Rw L Dw2 Fw R2 Rw2 U' F2 Lw2 Rw Dw' Uw L Bw' Lw2 Uw' F' L2 Rw' D2 Dw2 L' B2 Uw2 F2 L Dw' Fw' B2 Rw2 Lw' R' L2 F' Fw B2 R2 F2 Bw2 Dw R' D' Lw' F2 Bw R Uw2 F D Dw' Bw B
A Ex#1 F2 L2 F Lw2 B' Lw U R Uw R' Uw2 Lw2 R2 L2 Uw2 Rw' Bw' B D' F2 R' D2 Uw' Bw B' Uw L Rw' Fw' L' Uw' B2 U2 D Dw' R Fw B Uw2 R L' Bw2 Lw Uw' Fw2 Uw2 U' B' F Uw' R Dw2 B' U' B2 D' Uw' Fw2 R U2
A Ex#2 Rw R2 Uw L' F R2 Bw B Uw Dw' Fw2 D Fw' Uw2 U' D2 Dw' L2 Bw Dw U' F' Uw Dw' D' R Rw2 Dw' Bw' D2 Fw Lw' F B U F' D B2 L' Fw2 R' Uw' Rw' Uw L D Uw2 B2 Bw U L' U2 Uw Fw D B2 F' D' F2 Lw
B #1 Rw' D' U2 F Dw' D2 Rw' Lw R Fw2 L Rw Lw Dw F' Dw2 D2 Uw' R Dw U Fw' B2 Rw Bw' R F' B Bw L2 Bw R2 Bw' Rw' L2 Lw' Fw' Dw' Bw2 D' U F2 U B Dw2 D2 Lw' Uw2 R2 U' D Rw' Bw2 F D2 Lw2 Fw2 F B Uw2
B #2 Fw Dw2 L' F2 L Rw2 Dw' Lw2 Fw B2 D' B' U2 L' Fw Bw' Lw Dw2 U' F' Bw2 U2 Rw' D2 L Uw2 Rw' Fw B2 U2 F2 Lw' R' F L2 Rw R' D' Fw2 B' D' B Dw2 Fw2 Dw2 R Fw2 Uw2 R2 B Rw' Bw2 R2 L2 Fw2 Bw B R B2 Fw
B #3 D' Uw2 Bw L' Lw2 Uw B U2 B2 Fw2 Lw2 R2 D2 Lw' Rw2 L Fw Dw' Lw Fw Uw2 Fw D' Rw2 L2 F2 Lw2 D2 Rw2 U F Fw2 L2 B R U B' Lw Fw B Bw' Lw2 Rw' U2 Bw' Fw2 Dw Fw' Lw' Uw' R' Dw2 Bw2 L Lw' D L Lw2 D2 Dw'
B #4 Bw2 U' Lw2 Fw' Uw F2 L' U' Dw F Uw L F2 Bw Uw D2 L Dw L' Fw Lw2 B' U Dw' F' Fw' Dw' D' Fw2 Uw' U' R D F2 Uw2 D' R Fw Bw D2 Bw' Rw2 F Rw F' R Dw2 R L Lw U' Lw' Bw' D Dw Bw2 B2 Fw2 L' Rw2
B #5 Uw' R2 D' R2 Rw2 U' B2 F U2 Fw' L R2 Fw B2 Rw' U2 Lw U2 B Uw2 F2 U D' B' F2 Lw D' Lw2 Bw Lw2 Bw2 B' Lw2 B Dw' D' L' Lw' Rw' Bw Fw' B2 Rw Fw' F' Dw2 R' F Fw' Lw2 L2 U2 Uw Bw L2 B' L2 Dw Fw' Uw'
B Ex#1 F R' Fw F2 Uw' R' U2 D' Lw Rw2 Dw' R2 Rw' Bw Rw2 Uw' F2 Dw2 Bw Rw Bw Fw2 Uw2 F' R Rw F' Dw' Rw' Uw2 B' Fw2 L2 B' Rw2 D L2 D Lw2 Rw' Uw B' Rw B' U2 Rw' D Dw' Uw2 B Fw Rw2 Fw2 R2 U B2 D' Fw' R' B
B Ex#2 Lw Uw L R2 Bw' Rw2 U' Rw2 D' U' L F Dw2 D2 Uw' U Lw D Lw Fw B D2 L Rw Fw2 R Fw B R Lw F' D2 F2 Fw L2 R Dw2 R F Fw Bw2 Uw2 F D' Uw' Lw' D B2 L Fw' F2 R2 Bw' D L B U2 B Bw Rw
C #1 D2 B D2 Rw Lw D2 Lw' B2 Dw' L2 Uw2 Rw Uw R2 Bw2 Dw' D R2 L' Fw B' L2 Bw' Rw' Lw U2 F2 L2 F' R' Fw' Rw' Dw2 L2 R2 Dw' Lw' L' R' Bw2 D2 Uw2 Fw' U Lw' B Bw2 Dw B' U' F Lw2 U Dw' D' L2 U2 Uw' Dw L
C #2 Rw2 U2 F2 Bw L Uw Bw Uw2 Lw' Rw2 F' U R Lw2 L2 D R2 Uw2 R' Lw Uw' Lw L' D' Uw2 U' F R2 Uw' Lw2 D' R' Lw U Bw R2 Dw' Rw F' Fw2 Uw2 D L Fw' D2 U2 Lw' Dw Bw Uw' D2 L' Lw Uw' U2 Lw' B' U2 Bw2 Fw2
C #3 Rw2 Uw' D' Fw Dw U2 Uw2 Rw' R2 Bw B Rw' Fw' L B2 L R' U2 Dw Bw2 U Bw' B' U' Lw2 U2 Fw2 Bw2 B' U2 R Uw2 U2 Dw2 Rw Uw2 Rw Bw F Uw' Bw Rw' Lw2 R B2 Uw2 Bw' Lw2 F2 Bw' Dw2 B F' D2 Lw R L2 D' R2 D
C #4 U' R' B' F Dw2 Rw2 Lw Bw' F2 Rw2 Bw B2 R2 Fw D2 Uw L2 Lw2 Rw Dw' Fw D2 L2 R2 B2 Rw' D Uw L' Lw2 Bw' Lw Bw2 U2 R Rw' B' Bw' F2 Dw2 Uw' Rw2 B' U2 R' Rw Bw Fw' Dw' Uw F L2 U' Lw2 B' D Fw' F Lw2 U'
C #5 D2 R2 Rw2 Bw2 U2 Lw2 D R D' Lw D' U Bw' R' D L' D2 R Lw B Uw' F' Fw' Bw' D Uw' B2 R2 L' B2 Fw' D' R2 B Fw2 Lw2 F' D2 Rw' U F Fw' D2 Lw2 Dw Fw2 F2 Uw2 F' D L D' U2 Fw F2 U' R2 Fw Lw2 D'
C Ex#1 L2 B2 Fw2 U2 Uw2 R2 Lw2 Bw2 U' F2 Uw Fw L' Rw B R L' U2 Dw2 D2 F U Bw2 F2 Lw' Dw' L D2 Lw' B' Dw B' U' D' Fw2 B' U' Uw2 B' Dw2 Rw Uw Fw' L Rw2 R' B2 Rw' Fw R' Fw B' Uw2 F' Dw' Fw' Dw' Rw D2 Fw2
C Ex#2 Uw2 Lw' U F Dw B2 U2 Dw F2 D L' D' Fw2 Dw2 U' R F L F Rw Fw L2 B' Rw2 U' Bw Rw Fw' U' L2 D R Bw F D' Bw Fw Rw2 Uw2 Dw' Bw2 D' Fw2 U Rw' Dw D F' Lw' F R2 U B Bw2 U' Dw L' Bw' U' B
D #1 Uw2 B Bw R2 Rw' Fw2 L2 U2 Lw' Rw' Fw Bw2 B' Lw' R Uw' R' Uw' B' R B Bw R' L Bw2 U' Lw2 Bw' Fw' Dw2 Bw Uw F' Rw2 U2 R' Fw2 Dw Lw2 F' Bw' R2 Lw2 U Bw' Fw2 U D Uw2 B2 Bw2 Uw' D' F2 D2 L' Bw U Dw' R2
D #2 F Bw Uw' Fw2 D Fw2 F2 U2 D' Bw2 Dw2 Lw L Dw' B2 U Rw F2 R2 Uw Fw2 Rw F' Rw2 Dw Bw2 L' D' L' Fw' Dw' Bw' D' Fw' U Lw2 Bw' Fw' F2 B' D2 Bw Rw2 R L Bw' F2 Uw2 R' D U' B Lw Dw' R D Uw' Fw' Bw2 L
D #3 F2 Bw L' F2 U2 R' Lw U Dw' Rw Fw' Rw' F2 L' U' F2 Rw2 U' B' L' F' Fw' U2 D R Bw L2 R Bw R Rw' Bw2 D' R2 Dw U R D Bw2 Dw' R F2 Dw D' L2 Uw F2 D L2 Bw' Lw2 Rw Bw' Fw2 F' L' Lw Bw' F Dw'
D #4 R' Rw U' R Fw' F2 Rw Uw U B R' B2 U2 D L2 Uw2 F2 Bw' D2 Fw Lw L R' B2 Bw' Rw2 B' D Bw' R Bw F' Fw2 L' Uw Lw Dw2 L2 Rw Fw2 F L' Uw' U Fw F' Lw Bw Dw2 Uw2 L' Lw' F' R' Lw2 Rw' Dw' R' F' Lw2
D #5 F Lw2 Dw' R' L U' Rw' R U' L' D2 Uw B U' Rw2 U' R' Lw' Dw2 D' Bw' F R2 Bw D2 Rw' Uw' Bw Fw' R2 F' Uw' Dw2 F D2 U L2 R2 U D2 B' Rw2 Bw2 Lw2 Dw' Uw' D' F' Rw' R2 U Lw Fw B2 Uw2 B2 Uw R2 U Bw2
D Ex#1 Dw Uw U Lw2 Uw2 U2 B U2 F D Lw' Fw2 Lw' Fw Rw' U' F2 Rw' Bw2 Uw' Lw' D2 L' Fw2 Dw' D B Uw2 B2 U2 F' Bw Dw2 L Dw2 L2 Rw' B2 Dw U' D' L F Dw Lw' Rw L' D Bw2 D2 Bw' F' D2 Fw U2 Rw2 Bw2 F2 Uw2 U2
D Ex#2 Bw' F2 Lw2 Dw2 Uw2 Bw' R' Uw2 Rw Fw U' D' Uw2 F Fw2 Bw' D' Fw2 Lw' B Lw2 Bw' Dw Fw Bw' D' Bw D2 R F2 Lw' D' Fw L U' Lw' F Dw2 R2 Fw Bw' Uw Bw2 B2 Uw Fw' Uw Dw B' Fw' L F' R' Lw Fw F Rw2 R D2 U
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw2 B2 R' Dw B2 D R' L Lw2 B2 Uw2 R' B2 D' Fw2 U2 Rw' Lw2 U' Fw' L Bw Uw2 Bw Dw' D2 F Rw2 Fw2 Lw2 R2 U' L2 Uw2 U' R' F2 Dw2 D F2 L U' R' Bw' D2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 R' U2 B2 Dw' B F2 D Rw L Lw2 F2 R'
A #2 Lw Bw2 F' L' Fw' Uw2 R Uw' U' Dw' Rw' D R' Bw U2 F' U2 D2 Uw' Bw' Uw Fw Uw2 Lw B U Bw' F2 Uw2 B Bw R' Fw Lw U2 D' Bw' Uw Rw' Uw Fw Uw' Rw2 Dw2 Lw2 Uw2 R L Bw2 R2 Lw' Uw D U2 Bw Fw' U2 B' Bw' F
A #3 Uw' F Fw' Bw' U' Bw L F Bw2 D' Fw' L Fw2 Bw U Uw2 B' U' B2 R2 Uw' U2 D' R L B' Fw2 U Bw U' L Uw B' L' B2 D2 Lw' Rw F Bw R L Rw Bw Fw2 R2 F Dw' D U2 Bw' F Rw' D B' R2 U' D' R Lw2
A #4 R Lw2 Uw U Lw2 Rw' L' Uw2 Dw2 B Lw' Fw2 Dw' Rw' Fw F L' F' Bw' Uw Bw2 Lw Fw' D2 B Lw R Bw L2 F' R2 Lw' Uw2 L2 Dw D' Bw2 L R' U2 Bw2 D2 Fw2 Lw' Dw2 U2 Bw2 B' Rw2 Dw D2 B' U2 Rw U F2 Dw' Rw2 R2 Dw2
A #5 R2 L2 Dw L U D2 Rw Fw' Rw Bw2 Rw2 L2 F R D' Lw L' Dw R2 F' Bw2 Dw Rw2 Bw' Dw2 Rw2 F Dw Rw2 B2 D Lw2 R F2 Bw Uw2 Fw B2 F2 Bw Dw2 Rw Lw F Fw2 Bw2 U B' Lw2 R Rw' U' Uw2 R2 Lw' U Fw U' F2 B'
A Ex#1 Bw2 D2 L2 Fw2 U2 Fw2 R Rw D' Dw' Fw2 L' Lw2 Rw2 Dw2 U Lw Dw D' Bw D F R Bw' Lw' Fw' Rw' F' L' Fw2 R Dw' Rw' B' Dw2 R2 U2 F' U2 B R2 Fw2 B Dw R2 Rw2 Uw Dw2 R2 Dw2 D' Rw2 F2 L' U' Uw2 Dw2 Lw' F D
A Ex#2 D Fw' Lw R' Uw2 Dw L Uw2 D2 Rw2 Lw2 B Bw D L Bw' Rw2 Bw D L R2 D2 Rw' R B' Lw2 R Bw' L' Dw' Rw2 R' Dw F' Uw F' Bw2 Rw' U L Rw' Uw' L2 F' Fw2 B' R' L2 Dw' F Lw2 Dw L2 Dw2 L' Dw' Lw' Dw Lw2 Fw2
B #1 Bw Rw' B Bw2 Lw' Rw' D' B2 Uw' U2 B Lw' U2 Dw2 Rw2 Uw2 Dw2 Rw' B2 U Uw D2 Fw2 Rw2 B2 Dw2 B2 Fw2 Bw2 L' Fw B' D' Uw' B2 Lw2 L' Rw' U2 Fw2 Bw D2 Uw2 F2 Dw D Lw' Dw2 L2 Rw D R2 Lw' Dw U F Rw' R' D L'
B #2 Uw Dw' U2 Lw D F' Rw R2 Bw' U2 Lw' L2 Fw2 Uw' L B2 R' L' B' Fw' Uw' Rw' Lw Uw Dw D Bw' R L' Rw2 Bw' D' Dw' Fw2 B2 L2 D' Bw D B Lw2 R Dw F2 Dw' D' B Uw L F U F2 Rw L2 F2 Uw' R' U' B2 Uw2
B #3 Fw Bw' Uw' Bw2 F L Rw2 Dw2 Bw Fw2 Dw Bw2 L Uw U2 Bw2 Lw' L Rw2 R2 U' Lw' D2 U' Dw' Lw U Lw' F2 Bw' R2 Uw2 B F2 Fw' U D' Bw' Dw' Bw' R D' Dw' F Uw2 R' Dw2 D' Rw U B F2 U2 B2 Uw' Bw' D B2 R L
B #4 Fw Rw2 U B' U Rw' U2 Dw2 Fw2 Dw L F2 L2 D F Fw2 Dw2 Rw Dw2 B' Lw D' R Bw' B' Dw U Lw B U' F D' R L2 B2 Rw' Lw2 Bw2 U2 L2 Rw' Uw L' F2 Uw2 U2 B Rw' B' Dw Rw2 F L2 Fw' F Dw D Lw' R2 B
B #5 Bw2 Uw Rw' B' Uw' D2 Dw' L Fw F D Uw' F R' Lw' Fw2 Lw' Uw Lw' F B2 Dw D2 L D' Bw' Fw Lw' F' U' B Fw Rw F U B' F' Dw' D U' R' Fw B2 Rw' Lw2 Bw F Uw Rw' R2 Fw' Rw2 R2 Dw Lw R' U2 F' L2 Uw'
B Ex#1 R2 B2 Bw Rw2 Lw2 Uw2 Rw2 R2 L' Fw2 L Lw Rw2 Dw Lw Fw2 Lw B2 Lw' Fw2 Uw' L' Bw' Rw' Uw Dw D' F' U' Uw' F D' Bw' L2 Rw2 B2 Bw' Uw Bw U B2 Dw D2 B2 Fw Uw2 U' B F Fw2 R' Dw' U2 Uw2 L2 Lw Fw' Rw L B2
B Ex#2 B U2 Bw2 F2 R L2 D F' Rw2 Uw L U2 B2 F' R' Lw Bw Rw D2 Rw' Lw' B' Bw D U L2 Bw D' Dw' B Rw' D' Fw L2 F2 B2 R2 Dw2 R2 Rw' Lw' U2 L2 D L' Uw' Fw B Dw2 R L2 Fw' Uw' Lw D2 Lw' U D' Rw' Lw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U D2 Fw2 B2 D' Bw2 R2 F' B' Lw' Dw Fw' Uw2 B2 U Rw2 Bw Dw F2 L' D2 U F' U' Dw2 Lw Fw Uw' Fw2 Lw' L2 Bw Lw2 Rw' Dw2 B Fw L' Uw2 Dw' R' D2 R' Uw2 Rw F' Dw R Dw' Uw' Fw' U' Rw2 Bw2 Fw2 L2 R' Bw B' Fw
A #2 Rw2 Fw' Bw Uw2 R' D' L2 Bw2 L' D2 Dw' U' R Uw' D U F' Fw' B' Uw Fw' D' Fw2 Rw' L' U' R' Uw Fw Bw U' B D' B2 Dw' Bw D' Lw U Lw Uw' D R U2 B D2 L2 R' F Bw' L2 Bw' U2 Fw Dw2 B2 D2 F Fw2 Bw2
A #3 Fw' L R Lw' Fw2 B' Bw2 R' D' B' Bw' Lw2 Uw' Bw2 L2 F2 D' Rw Dw Lw' L Dw Uw' D2 Lw' Fw B2 Bw R2 Fw R' Rw Dw R Rw' F2 Uw2 F' Dw D' Fw Bw' B2 F2 R' B2 U2 F' Rw2 D Bw2 Lw' B2 Fw' Rw U2 Rw2 D' R2 U2
A #4 Uw Rw' L' U Fw' Rw' Bw L' Dw' Rw2 Dw' Bw2 L D' Rw2 F2 L2 Dw B2 U F' L2 Rw2 Bw2 B Lw' Fw F' Lw F2 D' L' Fw B' F2 R2 Dw2 Bw2 R2 Bw' B2 L' U' Lw B' Rw F2 Fw' L U2 Bw F' U' Rw' Bw Uw' F2 D' F2 Bw
A #5 R' Bw B' F' R' Fw D2 R' D Lw2 Uw' B Lw Rw' B2 Dw2 D2 Fw' F Lw2 Fw2 Dw2 Fw2 Uw2 F2 Bw' Dw2 Bw2 U' F' B2 U L R' Bw Rw R U2 B2 F2 Dw' D2 L R' Uw' F2 L2 Rw Dw2 Fw F' Bw2 D Uw' Fw R Lw' F2 Uw' Rw
A Ex#1 L2 Dw Rw2 Dw' B2 Dw' F B Bw U' L U2 Uw B2 L Lw2 Bw2 D L2 D' Lw Fw2 U Dw L2 F2 Fw Lw2 B2 F L' Bw R' Lw Fw' Lw R U2 B' L' R' Fw2 Lw R Fw' D' L' B' F' Lw2 D2 Fw Rw B' D Lw2 F2 R Rw2 L
A Ex#2 Rw Uw Fw2 Rw2 Dw' Fw' Bw' U2 Lw R' B Dw F' Fw' L' Bw2 Uw2 L' Dw Fw U2 B2 R2 B' Lw B' R' B U F2 L' D' B2 Lw2 B D L D R' Bw2 F2 L' Rw2 F D' Rw D' U' L' Fw' F2 Bw D L' F' Bw Uw' Lw2 Dw Uw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw' R' U' L R' 3Rw F' Dw' U 3Fw Rw2 B' Uw F Rw2 D2 U F' R Dw Lw' L 3Rw Bw' U 3Rw B2 Rw L' 3Fw2 R' Bw2 3Rw2 R Bw' Lw2 Uw' Rw Fw2 U' 3Rw2 Fw Bw Uw2 Bw' Lw2 U D Uw Fw2 3Fw R 3Rw Fw2 F' Lw2 Dw2 3Fw 3Uw2 Lw' B' Fw2 Rw D2 Lw2 L' Uw 3Fw2 Dw2 Bw2 3Rw2 Uw' Rw2 D' 3Fw2 3Uw2 D Lw2 3Rw2 Fw
A #2 Lw' R2 Bw Fw L' Dw2 D2 3Uw2 B' L Uw Fw' Lw2 F2 3Fw2 B D Rw2 Lw B' 3Fw' D Bw2 L 3Uw Lw Uw U' Dw R2 3Rw' Rw' 3Uw2 Uw2 R' F' Lw 3Rw' 3Fw2 Lw 3Rw2 D Lw Dw 3Fw2 Uw U' D' Rw2 Fw2 3Uw2 3Rw' D 3Uw Fw2 D2 Bw2 L2 Dw' U2 Fw Bw R2 Bw2 Fw' 3Rw B R' Bw Rw' 3Fw' Lw' 3Fw2 R F L' R2 3Fw Lw 3Fw2
A #3 Lw R' B2 F2 L R Bw' D 3Fw Bw Uw R' 3Uw' 3Rw' Lw2 3Fw L' R' Rw' U Lw 3Fw2 Bw' F' Uw2 F' Bw' L' 3Rw2 3Fw L' Uw2 U Rw' U2 Bw B 3Rw2 Uw' Bw L Fw 3Fw D 3Uw' R2 3Rw' D' 3Uw2 3Fw 3Rw Rw Lw2 Dw2 3Uw2 Fw' L' Uw B2 F' 3Uw' B2 R2 Dw2 D F Bw Rw2 Bw L2 Dw2 R Rw D F' L2 Fw' Lw' 3Rw2 L'
A Ex#1 D' R2 3Rw2 Bw2 3Fw Fw2 Dw' Lw2 Dw 3Uw2 Lw2 D U2 Rw2 Bw' D Dw2 Rw Fw' R L 3Fw2 Fw' 3Uw' Rw D2 Lw' U Fw' 3Uw' 3Fw2 L' R2 Rw' U R2 3Fw' 3Uw' Fw2 3Uw' B2 Bw' Dw' 3Fw L' Uw' F' Rw D2 Dw Fw' U D Uw 3Rw' Lw' B Dw R Dw2 Lw' 3Rw2 Uw2 R 3Fw' 3Rw Dw2 Uw2 U Rw' F 3Fw' R2 U' Uw' L2 Lw2 3Rw' Fw2 Lw2
A Ex#2 U' Dw Bw' B2 U' F Fw2 3Rw B2 3Fw' F2 Bw Fw L R' F' Dw2 D' U 3Uw' Uw Rw B2 F2 L Fw2 3Rw2 Fw' B Rw' Dw Rw B Fw2 Bw' Rw 3Fw Bw' L' B 3Fw Fw' 3Rw2 B' F L F' 3Fw' Dw2 3Fw' B2 Uw' L Dw Fw' L' R2 D Uw' Bw L2 Fw2 Uw 3Fw' B L U 3Uw2 Bw' L F' 3Fw2 L2 Fw' Bw2 B Uw2 B2 U2 Fw'
B #1 Dw 3Rw2 B' R' Fw' L2 B 3Rw2 R' B' L Rw' R' 3Fw' Lw2 Rw U2 3Uw2 R 3Rw B2 Dw2 Uw R' 3Fw' D' L F2 Uw 3Fw 3Rw 3Uw2 Dw L' 3Uw 3Fw R2 Dw2 U F Lw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 L2 Lw 3Rw 3Fw Uw2 B2 Bw2 F 3Uw 3Rw2 U2 D2 3Rw2 Bw' 3Uw2 F2 Uw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 Lw' Uw B U Uw' Dw2 Bw2 Fw' Rw2 Uw2 Lw2 3Fw2 U Uw2 Rw' 3Rw' B2 Fw
B #2 Dw Rw F2 3Rw' U' 3Uw D2 Fw' F' Uw2 3Uw2 Bw2 3Rw' B2 F2 3Rw' L Lw F2 L2 3Fw' Lw Fw2 F2 Bw' B' U2 Bw' D2 Dw' 3Rw2 3Uw Uw' U2 B' 3Fw' F' Fw' Dw R Lw' Fw F Rw2 Bw 3Rw D' Lw2 U D Lw' Dw 3Fw' Uw' 3Uw' 3Rw' U 3Rw Dw U' Uw' D2 F2 L Bw2 B' L Bw' Uw2 Dw' Lw2 3Rw' Dw' Lw2 3Fw R2 3Fw Dw 3Uw2 B'
B #3 F' Bw' 3Fw D Rw F D2 Rw U' D Uw' 3Rw' Dw 3Fw2 Bw F U' Lw U2 3Uw' 3Rw Bw2 3Uw' B2 3Uw' Rw 3Rw F Fw2 U' B F2 3Rw2 B' Fw2 L' Lw' Uw' Dw2 F' Bw2 D' Bw R2 Uw2 3Fw' Lw2 3Fw2 R Lw' Fw2 3Rw Dw 3Rw2 F Bw2 Lw' 3Uw D 3Fw' R Uw Fw' R' D2 3Rw2 Lw Fw2 Rw' Fw' R2 Dw 3Rw Fw' 3Rw2 Lw' U2 3Uw Bw R
B Ex#1 3Rw2 Lw 3Uw' Uw' Fw' Lw' R' Rw2 Uw 3Fw F 3Uw 3Fw Lw 3Uw2 U2 F2 B' Bw2 U' Lw 3Fw' 3Rw' 3Fw' 3Rw Fw Dw' D Lw2 3Fw' Dw Fw' Rw Uw2 Dw Lw Uw2 B2 Uw B2 3Rw2 Bw U2 3Uw' L' R' 3Uw2 B' Bw L2 Rw2 3Fw 3Rw2 Lw Dw F B' Bw2 Dw U2 Fw2 Bw' 3Rw2 R2 Rw Bw2 Rw2 3Fw' Rw2 D' Fw' Bw' U2 D' L' Lw Fw' 3Fw2 D2 Dw
B Ex#2 Uw' R' L' 3Rw' Bw Dw' F Lw' R Dw Lw' U B' 3Fw' Lw 3Fw' Bw 3Rw2 3Fw 3Rw Fw 3Rw' U Bw Uw' 3Uw' Rw' B' Dw' 3Rw Lw' Rw2 U2 Lw2 3Rw Uw 3Fw2 U2 B' Dw 3Rw' 3Fw' Uw2 R2 Bw2 L' Fw' 3Uw' L Uw L2 Fw' D' 3Uw2 R' B' Bw Dw' L2 3Fw Bw' Fw F B2 L B2 3Uw2 Dw2 Bw2 Lw2 R U' 3Rw2 Dw 3Uw Uw Lw' U Dw' 3Fw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Bw Uw U' 3Dw Fw2 3Rw2 3Bw F D' 3Bw Dw L2 Rw2 3Bw' Lw B2 R' 3Dw2 3Rw' U' 3Fw B2 R2 3Rw2 3Uw2 U Rw2 F Bw U' 3Bw2 Fw B Bw' Lw' D' B Bw2 Uw 3Bw2 3Lw' R' D2 Lw 3Uw' Rw Fw' 3Dw' Fw2 F L' F 3Bw2 Fw Bw' Uw Bw' Dw2 3Lw' 3Rw D2 Fw' Bw' B' 3Rw Rw Bw2 Rw2 F Bw' Rw2 Dw F2 Rw Lw 3Rw 3Uw' 3Bw2 3Fw' Dw2 R 3Dw Rw2 3Fw Dw2 B' Lw D2 Bw 3Bw2 Rw R F 3Dw' L 3Bw' L' 3Rw2 Lw2 B
A #2 Fw 3Bw' L' Rw' 3Rw U2 B2 R2 Fw R2 B2 3Lw Rw' Bw 3Dw Dw2 Fw Dw' L' R2 Rw 3Lw' Fw L' 3Lw2 Bw U2 3Uw B2 3Rw2 Fw 3Dw2 U Uw L2 3Dw2 Dw D' 3Uw2 F2 B 3Uw' Bw' 3Fw2 F' 3Dw2 3Rw2 Fw 3Uw2 D2 Fw' 3Lw B' R2 Uw2 3Lw2 B2 Rw2 R 3Bw D2 L' 3Lw D U' Lw2 3Bw Lw Bw2 3Rw2 Rw' Fw 3Lw Rw' Dw2 R2 Dw 3Uw R' Uw R2 3Lw 3Uw 3Dw 3Rw2 U L' U' 3Uw2 B 3Rw' 3Lw2 Bw2 D2 3Rw' 3Lw' Fw Uw Lw' Fw
A #3 3Fw D2 Bw' 3Uw Lw 3Lw2 3Rw' 3Dw' Rw' 3Dw 3Lw' 3Bw2 3Lw2 Fw' 3Uw' Dw Fw2 F' Lw' D' 3Fw' Uw L2 3Dw 3Uw2 D F2 3Bw 3Lw' R2 3Fw' F2 3Lw 3Uw' Rw2 L2 3Fw L Uw2 Lw Fw Rw2 F' Lw2 3Lw Dw2 3Fw2 U' 3Dw Dw2 L2 R' B' 3Uw U' Dw F' 3Rw2 R B Uw2 Bw' 3Rw2 Uw 3Lw' 3Rw2 Fw2 Rw2 3Uw2 U2 L' 3Lw D2 U Dw2 3Dw2 3Rw' 3Lw L 3Fw2 3Uw2 F2 D' 3Lw Uw' 3Dw' L2 Lw 3Bw B 3Lw D2 3Uw' 3Lw D 3Lw' F Uw Lw2 3Uw
A Ex#1 3Lw' F' Lw' 3Dw2 D2 3Bw U2 3Uw 3Dw2 Uw Lw Rw Fw U 3Uw L F' 3Dw' U' D' Fw' 3Dw' 3Rw' Lw 3Dw L Lw' Fw' 3Uw2 Fw U2 B' F2 R Dw2 3Rw U' B2 U' 3Uw2 3Fw 3Bw 3Lw' R2 3Uw' Dw2 L' F R' Rw2 B' L2 Lw2 U2 Bw2 3Dw R' Lw' Fw' D' 3Uw2 R' 3Lw 3Bw' B2 L2 3Rw 3Fw2 3Bw2 3Dw2 L2 3Uw' Uw2 F 3Rw' 3Dw 3Rw2 R' 3Fw2 R' B' 3Lw2 Rw2 U2 R Bw 3Bw Lw2 3Lw2 Dw' 3Dw' Lw Dw R' 3Fw2 B L 3Dw' 3Rw' U
A Ex#2 R' 3Dw 3Lw 3Bw2 3Fw B' 3Rw 3Uw' Fw2 U' 3Dw Bw Dw Bw' Rw' U' Uw2 3Dw D 3Fw 3Rw2 B 3Uw Uw Rw' D2 Dw' 3Rw2 R2 3Lw 3Fw R 3Rw 3Lw2 F B2 L2 3Bw2 R2 D 3Lw2 3Rw2 Rw' Fw U' Rw2 D2 F' Uw Bw D 3Fw2 R2 F' 3Bw2 U' 3Bw2 F2 3Uw' Lw 3Dw 3Fw2 R2 L Uw2 D2 R B Bw' Uw' 3Lw2 Bw 3Rw 3Lw2 D' 3Fw 3Rw' Bw 3Lw' D' F2 L 3Lw2 Bw Fw' Uw Bw' Rw F' B' U Fw' Bw' 3Fw' 3Lw Lw2 B2 3Bw F' 3Fw2
B #1 L' Fw2 3Bw2 3Rw2 3Bw' 3Dw F' B' R' Dw' Bw' Fw 3Dw2 L' 3Uw D F' B Dw2 3Bw Bw' F' R 3Uw2 Uw' U2 3Bw' 3Uw' 3Bw B' Fw2 F' Dw2 Fw2 3Bw' D' 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Lw' 3Fw' Lw R' 3Fw2 R2 Dw R Bw' Lw2 3Fw' 3Lw 3Uw Uw2 Fw' 3Lw' Dw Fw 3Rw' Bw' U' 3Dw' 3Lw' 3Uw D' 3Dw2 U2 Uw' B 3Dw2 L Dw' Lw' L2 3Lw' 3Uw' 3Rw' B' 3Rw2 L Bw2 B2 3Lw2 F L Uw2 Dw 3Fw 3Dw Fw' Lw 3Fw' 3Dw' B 3Lw' B2 F Uw' L Fw2 Lw' 3Uw'
B #2 B 3Lw2 U' Dw' Lw 3Bw2 Rw Lw2 R2 U2 3Uw' R2 B' Dw R' 3Lw' 3Fw2 3Rw F' U Dw' D2 F2 L' 3Lw' 3Uw' 3Fw2 U' D2 3Fw D' Lw' 3Bw B' 3Rw D' 3Dw2 3Bw 3Uw Uw Lw2 U' R2 U2 Lw' D2 Bw' 3Lw 3Fw2 L' Lw2 3Lw2 D' L2 3Bw' Rw2 Bw R2 U Dw2 D' Uw' 3Rw B' 3Rw' D Lw' F2 B Dw Bw Dw2 3Uw Uw 3Fw Rw2 Bw Dw2 F2 3Bw B D' L2 Rw2 F Uw2 3Fw2 Dw' Rw2 Uw 3Uw2 Rw' L' 3Bw R' Bw' R Uw2 3Lw2 Uw2
B #3 Rw' R2 3Bw' 3Dw 3Lw R B2 3Dw2 R2 Uw B2 R' L' 3Rw Uw' B2 3Fw D 3Lw B Lw2 L2 3Bw' 3Dw 3Uw' L 3Bw' Rw2 Bw F2 Lw' Uw' 3Dw2 L2 U' Lw' Dw' 3Fw' Rw' U Bw' 3Dw2 3Uw2 B F U2 3Fw' 3Uw' Bw' 3Bw' D L' 3Uw2 3Lw 3Rw Fw 3Uw 3Lw Rw2 3Bw2 R Uw' Lw2 3Uw2 R' Fw' U' 3Fw2 L D' Rw2 B2 3Bw 3Fw2 F U2 Bw' Lw L' 3Uw' Uw2 D2 Bw' R2 Rw2 Fw2 3Uw2 U B' L' 3Rw' 3Lw2 Fw 3Fw' 3Bw' B Dw2 F R' L
B Ex#1 Dw' R2 3Rw2 B' Bw' Dw2 3Uw Fw D 3Lw2 Bw R L' 3Lw Lw2 3Fw Fw' Dw' 3Lw2 Lw Fw 3Dw R' Uw2 Rw 3Uw2 R' Bw2 F B' U' R' Fw B F' Uw L 3Dw' Dw' Uw L2 F Bw U Bw2 R2 3Fw 3Dw' Uw' 3Fw2 3Dw2 F' 3Fw' Fw' 3Dw' Uw2 L' 3Fw Uw2 Bw L' Fw B R Uw' Lw Uw' 3Lw' B 3Dw2 3Rw' F 3Bw' 3Uw 3Rw2 3Dw F2 Bw2 U B 3Uw 3Fw Lw B2 R2 3Lw2 Dw Lw D B 3Lw L' 3Uw2 3Rw 3Fw2 Bw' Fw F' B2 D'
B Ex#2 3Lw2 B 3Lw2 B L' 3Rw2 Bw' 3Lw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Lw 3Bw2 D' 3Uw 3Bw 3Rw Bw2 Rw' Bw2 R2 B' 3Rw' 3Uw 3Lw' Dw' 3Rw' F2 3Bw' D' Fw2 Rw 3Lw2 Bw D 3Lw2 B Lw2 3Fw2 U Uw2 B' 3Fw' Bw2 Uw2 3Dw Rw D2 3Rw2 U B' R' 3Lw Lw Uw' B2 R F' 3Fw2 L2 R 3Fw2 3Bw' Dw' L 3Bw2 F' 3Dw' 3Rw' 3Dw2 3Lw2 B 3Rw Uw2 Fw2 Dw B' Bw 3Dw' Bw Lw L2 F2 3Lw2 3Rw2 3Uw Dw2 3Dw Rw' Uw' Dw' 3Bw2 B2 D2 U L Bw D 3Dw2 L2 Dw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Rw' 3Dw2 3Rw D Dw 3Lw F2 Fw' Bw' Dw F' D 3Fw' R2 3Fw' 3Bw' Lw2 Bw L R' 3Lw 3Bw' U 3Dw B2 F Fw' L Fw B D2 Lw2 F2 3Fw2 U' 3Fw 3Uw2 Rw2 Dw2 Uw D U2 3Fw Rw 3Rw Dw' 3Dw 3Fw' Bw 3Uw D 3Bw2 F' U' 3Dw R2 Dw2 U2 Rw U 3Lw' Bw Dw B' Fw2 L' 3Fw 3Rw 3Uw R 3Uw2 F2 Dw D2 B2 Lw F2 Dw2 U' 3Bw2 Uw B' Rw' R' Bw' F' Fw' 3Rw' 3Uw' L2 F' 3Bw2 3Uw' Dw2 Bw' Rw2 3Dw2 D' R L2
A #2 D 3Rw2 R2 3Lw F' Fw2 B 3Rw2 3Dw Uw2 Fw' Bw' D2 3Bw' 3Lw 3Rw2 Lw L2 Dw' 3Fw 3Uw Fw Dw2 3Fw2 F 3Lw 3Uw 3Bw' R' F' D' Fw 3Bw Uw2 3Bw Dw Bw R' 3Uw2 F' D' 3Lw2 3Fw' D2 3Fw' 3Rw' R Dw' Rw 3Lw U 3Lw R Rw' Fw 3Uw2 R 3Fw' 3Dw Bw2 3Fw 3Rw D Lw2 3Uw2 B2 3Rw2 3Bw L Fw' 3Dw' 3Rw' 3Bw2 Lw' 3Rw2 Dw2 Rw' D' 3Rw2 L2 D U' Rw2 R D2 F2 Uw' R 3Bw2 D2 Fw2 R' Dw2 U2 Fw U 3Fw F' 3Dw' 3Uw
A #3 F 3Fw2 3Rw2 F2 3Uw B' 3Rw L2 Dw2 Bw 3Lw' Bw2 3Dw Uw' Rw Dw' Uw' 3Lw Uw' 3Uw 3Fw' 3Dw F 3Fw2 U' 3Uw2 3Fw D' L Dw U 3Dw Fw 3Uw2 3Lw' 3Fw2 3Lw' F 3Rw U' 3Lw Lw 3Uw R 3Dw2 Lw Uw2 3Rw' Dw' F' R2 Uw Rw' L 3Lw2 Bw Dw2 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Uw Lw Bw2 3Rw' 3Bw 3Dw2 F Bw2 Lw' L2 B' Dw2 L' Uw Dw L' 3Uw' Bw2 3Bw2 U' Dw' Lw2 3Dw Rw' L2 Uw2 Lw2 F Bw B2 Uw 3Bw' 3Uw 3Fw2 3Lw Rw2 3Uw2 3Lw2 Rw' R 3Dw
A Ex#1 B2 F Rw2 B Uw2 R' U 3Bw2 D' Bw2 Uw2 Dw R Uw2 3Uw2 Rw2 B' 3Fw U 3Lw2 Fw2 Rw 3Bw Lw' Uw' Rw Lw' R' F 3Bw B 3Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 3Fw 3Dw2 D 3Rw2 R' U' 3Bw D 3Uw U' 3Dw2 F2 B2 Lw' 3Fw' Uw L' Uw' 3Fw' Dw2 3Fw Lw' Rw2 3Rw L2 F2 3Rw F Fw2 Rw2 Fw B D' 3Lw2 3Bw 3Uw' 3Lw' Dw 3Fw Rw' 3Lw' L 3Dw 3Lw' Fw Lw' 3Uw D 3Dw2 3Rw2 D2 R' B2 Fw U 3Rw2 Rw2 F2 Uw R 3Bw' Fw' D' 3Uw2 3Bw Rw2
A Ex#2 Lw B2 Fw2 3Rw' 3Fw B2 Uw L' 3Rw F D 3Bw B' U2 3Bw' 3Rw' L' Bw2 Fw 3Rw 3Lw Uw2 Dw 3Fw' Lw' 3Lw R2 Uw2 U Fw' 3Uw2 3Rw 3Fw' U Uw' B2 3Bw2 3Lw' 3Bw2 3Lw2 3Rw R F' D2 Bw' Rw' U Fw' 3Dw' D L2 3Uw' 3Rw 3Uw' R' U 3Dw D2 L' Dw2 3Uw2 U' 3Rw Dw' F R Rw2 3Dw' 3Uw Rw' 3Uw2 U' 3Bw2 U2 Rw' Bw 3Rw' B' U' Dw R' Rw Lw' Dw Rw2 3Lw2 F D' U' 3Bw' Dw Uw' L Dw' D' 3Bw Lw 3Lw2 B2 Dw'
B #1 Bw U' Fw' Bw' 3Rw R F 3Dw' Lw 3Dw2 3Rw' Bw' 3Lw Fw2 3Uw' L2 3Fw' R' Bw' 3Rw 3Uw2 D2 3Rw Bw R2 3Bw F R2 Lw2 B 3Lw2 Lw' Rw2 3Uw Rw R F2 3Lw2 3Dw' F' Lw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Dw' 3Rw B Lw2 D' 3Bw 3Rw' Lw 3Fw Lw' 3Dw Uw Rw2 L 3Dw2 3Uw' F2 3Bw' 3Rw' B2 F 3Lw2 3Bw R2 3Uw2 Rw2 U' F2 D' B' Bw2 Rw' 3Uw 3Rw' Rw2 F2 L D' U2 R 3Rw U B Rw' Dw2 3Fw Uw' Fw Bw' R2 Dw2 D2 3Uw2 L2 Rw 3Bw D'
B #2 3Bw' 3Fw' 3Dw Fw Rw2 Lw' Dw2 Fw' L2 D2 R 3Dw' L' 3Fw2 U' 3Lw2 Dw2 Fw D' Lw2 B Lw2 3Rw' Dw2 B F 3Uw Rw' Bw L2 3Fw2 3Bw 3Rw2 Bw2 U' 3Lw2 Rw' U2 3Bw Fw Lw 3Bw R2 U' F' Rw' D 3Rw2 Rw2 L2 3Uw2 3Rw2 R' 3Fw' 3Dw2 B2 3Lw' F2 R Uw' 3Fw B 3Lw F' 3Fw2 Bw' Dw' D2 L Rw2 3Uw' 3Fw 3Bw Uw F' 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Bw2 L2 3Fw' 3Uw 3Bw' B R2 F2 Dw F' 3Dw2 Dw 3Rw2 Uw U 3Uw' Dw' 3Dw' 3Rw 3Bw2 Bw' L' D
B #3 3Bw2 D' F2 3Rw 3Fw' 3Lw2 3Uw' Dw' B Uw2 B' Rw2 3Dw2 Bw' Dw2 U' L U 3Uw' D2 R2 B2 F2 Fw' 3Bw2 R' Fw2 3Dw' L F2 3Uw' R Bw2 3Bw 3Fw' Rw' 3Rw Lw' Dw2 R Lw L D Uw2 L U' B2 Fw2 3Fw' Lw 3Bw2 3Rw Lw' Bw' D2 3Fw' 3Uw2 L U R2 Bw Lw2 3Dw Lw 3Dw2 Rw 3Uw R Rw Fw' Rw2 Uw' 3Bw' 3Rw F2 R' Rw Dw 3Lw' D2 Uw2 U' Bw' 3Uw Fw2 L2 B U' Dw' F 3Dw' L2 F' Bw 3Rw2 3Lw Fw U' F' Bw
B Ex#1 3Uw U2 Rw' L2 R' 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Bw Lw' 3Lw2 D Uw' B2 3Uw' 3Lw' 3Uw2 Uw2 D2 3Bw' D2 U' B' L2 R Uw' R 3Rw D' U2 F' 3Bw2 R Rw2 3Fw' D 3Dw Rw2 D2 Rw L R2 Uw 3Uw2 U Dw2 F' D2 3Bw Bw Lw Fw 3Dw2 3Rw2 3Lw Rw' Dw2 Fw2 Uw2 3Rw Fw' 3Lw2 U B2 U' Dw 3Bw F B2 3Rw' D' U' F2 Lw 3Uw' U Uw 3Fw F2 U Bw2 B' 3Dw Bw' 3Fw' B 3Dw2 D2 Lw2 3Lw F Fw' Lw' 3Uw' Rw' Uw2 3Uw2 Rw2 Fw Lw' D
B Ex#2 3Rw Lw 3Lw R L2 3Fw2 U' B Uw' F2 3Bw' 3Uw2 3Rw' Bw2 Rw Uw2 D' Rw L' D2 Bw2 3Rw' Bw' Lw' 3Fw' Rw' B' 3Fw' U' F Uw B2 3Bw' 3Uw2 Uw Dw' 3Dw 3Bw 3Uw' B2 U' F2 Dw' 3Rw' 3Uw Bw2 3Fw' 3Dw' Rw2 R2 Bw2 Rw2 3Fw Fw D2 Rw' 3Lw' F2 3Uw 3Dw Fw Bw' D' 3Lw2 F' D F2 D L R 3Fw2 B2 Lw' Dw 3Lw' 3Dw F' Rw2 3Uw F' Dw2 3Bw' 3Dw Uw 3Lw F2 D2 U' 3Uw2 R2 Lw 3Dw L' D' 3Bw R2 3Uw' Lw2 Rw2 3Bw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R D2 L B2 U2 F2 D2 L' B2 F2 U' B2 F D' U' B2 F R2 D2 B2 Rw' Uw
A #2 B2 F U2 B2 U2 L2 F2 L2 U2 F R' B U B2 D' L D' U F R2 U Rw2 Uw
A #3 U2 B' R2 F2 U2 F U2 F' D2 L F' U F2 D2 U F' L R' B2 F2 Uw'
A Ex#1 D2 B' U2 B' D2 B2 D2 R2 B' F2 R B D' F2 D2 R D L D' F' Uw2
A Ex#2 B2 U2 L D F' L B R B' R' B2 L D2 L2 B2 U2 B2 L' F2 U2
B #1 F2 D2 L2 D2 R2 B2 F U' F2 D2 B2 U F L' D2 B' F2 D Rw Uw'
B #2 D2 F2 D2 R2 B2 L2 R U B2 F L' D' L D L2 B2 F' U2 Fw Uw
B #3 L2 B2 L2 R2 D' B2 D2 B2 U' B R' B' L' D2 U B' F2 L2 D Fw Uw
B Ex#1 B2 F2 R' U2 R F2 R2 B2 L2 D2 L D' B L' U' F' D' F' D L2 Fw
B Ex#2 L2 U2 F2 R2 U L2 U' L2 B' D' L2 B' F' L F2 U R' F2 L2 Fw Uw'
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F L2 U2 F2 L2 F' U2 B L2 F D2 R' B2 U B' L R' U' R2 D' B' U R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' B2 D2 U R2 D2 U L R F' R' B' U L' D R2 B' F'
A #2 U' F2 D' U2 R2 D' U2 R2 F2 R' B F' L R2 D2 F2 D U2 L'
A #3 B U2 B L2 U2 R2 U2 B U2 F2 R2 U' F D' B' R' D2 L R2 D2
A #4 B U2 L2 B' D2 U2 R2 B L' B' L' R' U' L' B2 U2 L' R' D
A #5 D R2 U' F2 D B2 F2 R2 B2 R2 B R' B' R' D' U L' F U2 B' U'
A Ex#1 F2 L U D' R' U' L U' B L D2 B D2 R2 F2 B U2 L2 B2 U2
A Ex#2 B2 U2 B2 U' F2 D' R2 D B U2 B' L F2 D L' D F2 D R'
B #1 U D' B2 D2 F' R' U' B' L F2 D' L2 U2 L2 U L2 U F2 U' F2
B #2 U2 F2 L D2 F2 D2 L2 B2 L' U' L2 U2 L' U L' R B2 U B
B #3 D2 L2 F L2 D2 F2 L2 D2 B D R B' L' U' B' U2 L F D U
B #4 F R' B2 D' R U2 B R2 L' U' R' B D2 R2 U2 D2 B' D2 L2 F
B #5 D2 R2 U2 B2 R' U2 L D2 B2 L' B L U2 R F U L B2 F R'
B Ex#1 D R2 U' F L' B D' R2 U F' D2 F2 U D2 L2 U R2 F2 D
B Ex#2 L' U B' R2 B' D' F U2 R F' L2 F' D2 R2 F U2 F U2 F U2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 U2 B F R2 F D2 F' L R D' R D' U F' R' F L' R
A #2 L2 F2 U2 R2 D2 B D2 B' L2 F2 L2 U B2 L B' L' R D R' F' U'
A #3 U2 B2 L R2 D2 R' F2 L B2 F2 U R B' L U L2 D' F2 U2 F'
A #4 D2 L2 D' L2 R2 F2 D U2 B' R2 F U L U2 F D' R F
A #5 F2 R' F2 D2 L' U2 R' U2 R' D2 L2 D F' U F L' U' F2 R D2 B'
A Ex#1 D F2 R2 U2 L2 F2 U2 B2 U B U' R F D F' L B L B2 U'
A Ex#2 L2 D2 U2 L' D2 L' R' U2 B' D2 L U F2 R F U B R U2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 R2 F2 L2 U2 F' L2 B' R' U2 F' L' D L2 R' F L U R
A #2 R' U2 D F' B' R' D2 F' U' R2 U2 R B2 L' U2 F2 R D2 R F2
A #3 D2 B2 L2 D F' U' R D' B2 L B U2 B' L2 F L2 F D2 B' D2
A Ex#1 B2 D2 L2 B2 U2 B R2 B' L2 D2 U' R D R F2 U2 L' U2 F
A Ex#2 L2 F2 R2 F' U2 F D2 L2 B D F2 D' R' F' R' U L F' R2 B
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR6+ DR2- DL2+ UL4- U2- R6+ D5+ L2+ ALL4+ y2 U4+ R1- D3- L6+ ALL6+ UR DR DL
A #2 UR5- DR5- DL1- UL2- U1+ R2+ D3+ L1+ ALL6+ y2 U2- R6+ D4+ L2- ALL1+ DR DL UL
A #3 UR3+ DR3+ DL0+ UL2+ U2- R3+ D3- L5- ALL4+ y2 U4+ R5+ D1- L5+ ALL3+ UR
A #4 UR1+ DR2- DL2- UL4+ U1- R6+ D0+ L4- ALL2- y2 U2- R5- D3+ L6+ ALL1+ UR DL UL
A #5 UR0+ DR0+ DL0+ UL5+ U5- R2- D5+ L2+ ALL3+ y2 U3- R4- D2- L5- ALL6+ DR DL
A Ex#1 UR1- DR0+ DL4+ UL1+ U1+ R0+ D2- L1+ ALL4- y2 U5- R2+ D4- L4- ALL1+ DL
A Ex#2 UR3- DR5+ DL4+ UL1- U3- R2- D3- L2+ ALL2- y2 U3+ R1+ D2+ L3- ALL3- DL UL
B #1 UR3+ DR1+ DL3+ UL1- U1- R4- D1+ L6+ ALL2- y2 U6+ R2+ D2+ L5+ ALL0+ DR
B #2 UR5- DR4- DL2- UL3- U6+ R4+ D4- L1+ ALL2- y2 U1- R4+ D3+ L0+ ALL1+ UR DR
B #3 UR5+ DR3- DL1- UL0+ U6+ R0+ D1+ L1- ALL5- y2 U5+ R1+ D6+ L6+ ALL1- DL UL
B #4 UR3- DR2+ DL3- UL4- U4+ R1- D0+ L4- ALL2+ y2 U2- R5- D1- L5- ALL3- DL UL
B #5 UR6+ DR3+ DL6+ UL2+ U6+ R3+ D1- L6+ ALL4+ y2 U1- R1+ D0+ L4- ALL5+ DR DL UL
B Ex#1 UR4- DR4+ DL5+ UL2+ U4- R4- D1+ L0+ ALL2+ y2 U1+ R3- D1+ L4- ALL3+ UR DL
B Ex#2 UR4- DR4+ DL1- UL6+ U3- R4+ D5- L5- ALL1- y2 U2- R5+ D2+ L0+ ALL3- UR
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #5 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #3 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #4 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R B R' U R' B' L' R' B' R' l b'
A #2 B U' B' R' U' B R' B L' U' R' u l' r b'
A #3 U R L B U R' B U L' R' L' r'
A #4 U' B' L' U R' B R B R B' U' u' l' r'
A #5 R U B U' B R' U' B' U B R u l r b
A Ex#1 R' U' B' U' L R' B R' L' R L' u' l r' b'
A Ex#2 B R' L' U R' U R U' B L' U r b
B #1 R' L U' R U' R L R U B U' u l' b'
B #2 B R' L' U R' U B' L' U' B' R' l b
B #3 B R' B L' U' L R' U' R' B' L' l' r'
B #4 R U' L' B' L U' B R U R' L u r'
B #5 R B U' R U R U L U R' L l'
B Ex#1 R' B U' L U' R' B L' R B' R' u l r' b'
B Ex#2 B' L B' R L' B' R U' R' B' R u l r' b'
C #1 L' R' U L' U' B L B R B' U l r'
C #2 R B R' L' B' R' U R' L U' B' u' l r' b'
C #3 U' B U R U' L' U' L R' B R' u l' r b'
C #4 L U' B' L U' L' B' R' L' B U' u
C #5 U' R U' B' L' R' B' L' B L B' u' l r
C Ex#1 R' U' L' U' R' L' B R' B U' B' u' r' b'
C Ex#2 B' U L' R U L' R' U L R' B u
D #1 B U' B' L' R U' L B L U' L' l' r' b'
D #2 U' B L' U' R U B R' U' B' R u l
D #3 L U' R L U' R U' L' B' L' U' u l r b'
D #4 U L' B' L U B' U R U' B L' l r' b'
D #5 L U' R L' U L' U R' U' B' U' u' l' r b
D Ex#1 R U' L B' R' U L R L' B' U' u' l' r b'
D Ex#2 L R B' L B' R' U' L U' B' R' u' l r
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R U L B' U B' L U' R B' u l r'
A #2 R L' B' R U R' B' L' U' L' R' u' r' b
A #3 L B' L R B U R' U' B U' L u' l r'
A #4 L' U L R L' B R U L R B' u' l' b'
A #5 B U' B R B R U B' U B' R l r' b'
A Ex#1 U' R L' U R' B' U' B R U' R u l' r b
A Ex#2 B L' R' U L' U L' R' L U' L u l' r b'
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B L U B' L' R' B U B' L'
A #2 B R U L' R B U' B' L U B
A #3 B U L R B U' B U R U' B'
A #4 L R U R U' R U B R L U'
A #5 B U B U' L' R U' L U L U
A Ex#1 L R L' B L R L' B L B U'
A Ex#2 R B L R' L U R B R L' B
B #1 L B U L' U B U R B R L'
B #2 U B L R L U' B R L' U B'
B #3 B L U R U B' L B' L' B' L'
B #4 B U R U' R U L' B' R B' R'
B #5 B L R U B' L U B L U' L'
B Ex#1 R B U L B L' B L' U R U'
B Ex#2 B L' R U' L' R U' B U B U'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B U' L' R' B' R L' R U' L'
A #2 L B R U B' L U B' L' U R'
A #3 U L R B L U' L' R' L B' U'
A #4 B R L U' L R L' U R' B' L
A #5 B R U L R' B' U B L U' R'
A Ex#1 B L R' B R' L R L' B U' B'
A Ex#2 L R U B L' R' B L' R B' U'
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-1) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (3,-3) / (6,0) / (1,-4) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-4)
A #2 (-3,-4) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (2,-1) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (5,0) / (-1,-4) / (-5,0)
A #3 (-3,-4) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-5,0)
A #4 (-5,3) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (-1,-3) / (3,0) / (-5,-4) / (-3,-2) / (0,-3) / (6,-2) / (1,-3)
A #5 (0,5) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (-2,-5) / (5,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (1,-3) / (6,0) / (-2,0) / (-1,0)
A Ex#1 (0,2) / (-2,-5) / (-3,3) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-4) / (6,-4) / (4,-3) / (2,-3) / (2,0) /
A Ex#2 (0,-1) / (6,0) / (4,-2) / (0,-3) / (-4,-4) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (6,-2) / (-2,0) / (5,0)
B #1 (-2,-3) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (5,-1) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (6,-2) / (0,-4) / (-1,0) /
B #2 (-5,0) / (-4,2) / (-2,1) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (-3,-1) / (0,-5) / (0,-2) / (6,-4)
B #3 (-3,2) / (1,1) / (-3,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (2,-2) / (6,-1) / (-4,-2)
B #4 (0,-1) / (6,3) / (3,-3) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-5,-5) / (2,0) / (-4,-5) / (0,-4) / (-5,-2) / (-4,0)
B #5 (-2,-3) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-1) / (3,-2) / (4,-5) /
B Ex#1 (4,0) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (6,-4) / (0,-2) / (6,-4) /
B Ex#2 (-5,0) / (0,3) / (-1,2) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (-2,-2) / (-4,0) / (6,0) / (3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,-2) /
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 R2 U2 F L2 B' U2 F' R' U2 F D2 U' L U2 L2 D2 U R' Uw2 U2 B2 R' B2 L2 B2 L2 D2 L' D U B' L B R' D' B' R' F2 D2 Rw' Uw L2 D2 U2 L' F2 U2 R2 B2 D2 L D' F R B F' D2 F D L Fw Uw' R2 U2 B' U2 F' U2 R2 F2 U2 L D' R U B2 D2 L2 B2 F' D' R Uw' F2 U2 L2 B' D2 F D2 L2 F2 D2 L' B2 L U' L' U2 L2 F2 R2 F' U' Rw' Uw' F2 D' L2 B2 D2 L2 D F2 U B U' B2 U F D L B D' L2 U' Fw' Uw' D2 R' F2 L2 R' F2 U2 R U2 B2 D U2 R B2 D' L' B' F R U' F2 Rw' Uw' L2 U2 B2 U2 B2 L D2 U2 F' L2 B2 U B' U2 B2 D' B' D B' Rw' D2 R2 D B2 D U L2 R' U B' L B R2 D F2 D' F' U R2 Uw2 R2 D2 F2 D2 F' L2 B2 F D2 R U F L D' L' U2 F2 U2 R' U' Rw2 Uw2 L2 U2 L2 F2 U2 B2 D L2 R D2 L D2 F U2 B' R' U2 B' D2 R' Uw B2 R D2 L D2 L' B2 R' D2 U2 R2 F L2 B R' D F D F R Fw Uw' F2 L' B2 L B2 R F2 L F2 U R' F2 L2 F D L2 D L2 D Fw Uw D2 R' B2 D2 R D2 R B2 R U L2 B2 R' U L' R' F' L2 U' B Rw Uw R2 B L2 B R2 B F' L2 B D' B L R2 D' F' D' F L B' Rw' Uw2 F2 D R2 B2 F2 D R2 B2 U2 F2 D2 F L' F' D2 U' B' D2 B' R Fw' Uw D2 B R2 B D2 F U2 L2 F R2 B2 R' F R2 U L' R2 D' R' B2 F' L2 F D2 L2 F L2 D2 L2 R2 B' D B' D R U' R' D' U2 L' R2 Fw' Uw' U2 R U2 R D2 F2 R' D2 U2 F2 R' D L B L2 R' U2 L2 U' L' B Rw2 Uw2 R2 F D2 B' L2 B' R2 B2 L2 B R U' R2 F U2 L2 B' R D' L2 Fw Uw2 F2 D2 F2 L R2 U2 F2 L F' D L U2 R' B D2 U' F' R' F Rw2 Uw2 F2 D L2 F2 R2 D2 R2 D F2 U' L2 B F2 D F' R' B D' F U' B2 Uw U' B2 U2 B2 D F2 U' B2 U B2 R' U' F' L U F R B' U R' U2 Fw Uw' D R2 U' F2 D2 R2 F2 L2 F2 D2 F U B2 U R D L' B U2 L' D' Fw' Uw B2 U2 R2 U' F2 L2 B2 U' B2 D L2 B' R' B U2 F L R F U' B' Rw B2 L2 U2 F2 D U2 L2 U2 L' F D' F R2 D U R' B' F D' U' Fw' Uw R' F2 L' U2 L' B2 R' D2 U2 B2 F' R B L B' D U2 B' F' U' F2 Uw U2 L2 R2 F2 R2 D R2 D' B' L2 F2 D B' U R2 B' R B' F2 R2 Fw' Uw'
Alan Kuo (郭建廷)    Taiwan
Alan Kuo (郭建廷)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 68 18.09   21.20   18.09 26.59 20.43 22.57 20.61
First round 83 18.01   24.03   30.88 23.05 24.34 18.01 24.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.71   3.60   3.25 3.42 2.71 5.26 4.12
Second round 7 2.96   3.76   3.89 2.96 3.52 4.06 3.87
First round 7 2.72   4.13   2.72 2.89 4.98 4.51 5.39
Ann-Shen Yang (楊安盛)    Taiwan
Ann-Shen Yang (楊安盛)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 42.81   47.46   42.81 49.38 43.25 1:11.97 49.74
Bing-Yi Shih (施秉逸)    Taiwan
Bing-Yi Shih (施秉逸)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 9.45   10.53   10.21 14.87 10.35 11.02 9.45
Bing-Ying Li (李秉穎)    Taiwan
Bing-Ying Li (李秉穎)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 36.42   44.40   36.42 DNF 40.26 42.05 50.90
Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞)    Taiwan
Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 13.26   15.14   13.26 15.80 16.07 15.74 13.87
First round 22 12.47   13.41   14.71 13.59 13.00 13.63 12.47
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 5.30   7.30   9.05 5.92 8.96 7.02 5.30
First round 47 4.56   6.56   7.85 8.20 4.56 5.40 6.43
4x4x4 Cube Second round 28 51.25   55.21   56.03 56.33 51.25 55.73 53.88
Combined First round 24 48.78   53.91   56.35 51.57 53.80 57.32 48.78
5x5x5 Cube Second round 23 1:27.02   1:44.29   1:27.02 1:37.87 1:52.49 1:42.52 1:53.78
Combined First round 21 1:32.37   1:33.83   1:32.79 1:32.54 1:36.17 1:32.37 1:49.63
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 4:04.87     4:04.87
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 49     49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 24.79   30.39   29.40 30.77 43.02 31.00 24.79
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 12.90   17.69   16.30 22.50 12.90 22.34 14.42
Skewb Final 12 7.55   9.18   9.74 9.65 7.55 10.48 8.14
Combined First round 10 7.28   8.58   9.43 7.28 12.44 7.81 8.49
Bo-Min Jhuang (莊博閔)    Taiwan
Bo-Min Jhuang (莊博閔)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 20.98   24.40   22.25 31.81 27.26 23.69 20.98
Bo-Wen Chen (陳柏文)    Taiwan
Bo-Wen Chen (陳柏文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 67 17.81   21.13   24.72 23.35 17.81 18.19 21.86
First round 44 14.65   15.63   14.65 15.69 15.88 17.35 15.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 6.60   7.51   8.67 6.62 8.68 7.23 6.60
Chen-Jui Su (蘇晨睿)    Taiwan
Chen-Jui Su (蘇晨睿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 79 24.18   27.61   32.44 25.29 34.92 24.18 25.11
First round 92 26.44   28.75   26.44 32.24 31.32 26.98 27.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 7.21   8.10   7.21 8.34 7.99 8.37 7.96
Chen-Wei Su (蘇晨崴)    Taiwan
Chen-Wei Su (蘇晨崴)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 17.97   20.40   21.56 21.59 17.97 22.67 18.04
First round 70 15.76   20.66   18.54 23.92 15.76 24.45 19.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 6.52   7.32   7.69 7.51 6.75 6.52 9.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:04.51   1:14.60   1:16.92 1:04.51 1:28.60 1:21.29 1:05.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 2:02.22     2:02.22 2:03.47
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 4:03.76     4:03.76
Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺)    Taiwan
Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 23 11.02   14.39   14.20 11.02 13.19 16.32 15.77
Second round 15 11.16   12.62   15.33 15.06 11.31 11.50 11.16
First round 33 11.85   14.22   11.85 15.10 DNF 15.47 12.10
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 4.85   6.01   6.11 5.41 4.85 DNF 6.50
First round 22 4.74   5.45   5.24 4.74 5.65 5.46 5.98
4x4x4 Cube Second round 24 47.43   54.01   50.90 47.43 DNF 54.20 56.94
Combined First round 30 54.81   57.00   59.97 56.61 55.11 59.29 54.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 1:35.18   1:48.56   1:50.16 1:48.98 1:46.55 1:35.18 1:51.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 24.60   31.66   32.93 38.54 24.60 35.17 26.88
Rubik's Clock Final 11 21.17   34.06   26.76 47.33 DNF 28.09 21.17
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 5.82   10.12   5.82 8.05 13.56 16.47 8.76
Square-1 Combined Final 21 1:12.48     2:28.55 1:12.48
Cheng-Xiang Yang (楊程翔)    Taiwan
Cheng-Xiang Yang (楊程翔)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 32.96   33.68   33.11 41.57 33.16 32.96 34.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 8.36   11.41   13.09 12.40 8.75 8.36 DNF
Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭)    Taiwan
Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 5.11   5.65   5.70 5.34 5.11 5.91 7.52
First round 19 3.61   5.40   3.61 5.61 7.10 4.71 5.87
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 52     52
Skewb Combined First round 15 8.03   10.83   15.14 8.03 11.37 10.96 10.17
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 2/3 29:28     2/3 29:28
Chi-Feng Lin (林治峰)    Taiwan
Chi-Feng Lin (林治峰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 12.99   13.73   18.82 13.22 12.99 13.15 14.83
First round 20 12.27   13.01   12.57 13.19 13.56 13.27 12.27
Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂)    Taiwan
Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 21 10.87   13.60   12.85 10.87 13.28 15.52 14.66
Second round 19 11.45   12.93   13.32 13.21 12.25 13.95 11.45
First round 15 11.12   12.35   13.21 11.83 11.12 12.01 19.35
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 4.15   6.46   7.51 6.32 5.56 4.15 DNF
First round 30 2.14   5.65   5.14 10.18 5.80 2.14 6.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 42.52   52.55   53.60 44.43 1:17.94 59.61 42.52
Second round 9 41.36   45.52   48.61 51.61 41.36 42.62 45.34
Combined First round 9 40.93   44.04   45.03 42.56 46.30 44.53 40.93
5x5x5 Cube Second round 16 1:14.24   1:31.20   1:14.24 1:35.25 1:36.07 1:38.97 1:22.27
Combined First round 17 1:20.46   1:28.09   1:28.52 1:28.18 1:27.58 1:30.99 1:20.46
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 2:47.56   3:08.58   2:47.56 3:23.00 3:15.17
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 4:35.95   4:48.69   4:36.43 5:13.70 4:35.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 4:05.60   4:33.15   4:05.60 4:11.30 5:22.54
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 50     50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 31.89   49.70   39.02 31.89 39.90 1:10.18 DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 5 9.79   13.63   14.53 18.39 14.20 12.15 9.79
Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:14.90   2:24.38   2:25.19 2:29.12 2:18.82 2:14.90 3:15.90
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 9.30   12.96   9.30 13.96 19.36 12.07 12.86
Skewb Combined First round 19 7.65   12.96   15.69 9.66 7.65 27.54 13.52
Square-1 Combined Final 19 53.51     53.51 1:11.99
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF     DNF
Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良)    Taiwan
Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 22 12.88   13.79   14.75 12.93 15.78 12.88 13.68
Second round 16 12.10   12.79   12.52 12.10 13.25 16.61 12.60
First round 31 11.90   13.83   12.73 15.37 11.90 16.13 13.40
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.89   5.16   5.51 5.35 3.89 7.12 4.63
First round 16 3.84   4.96   5.62 4.81 5.37 4.69 3.84
4x4x4 Cube Second round 23 43.25   53.77   51.34 43.25 52.43 1:15.57 57.53
Combined First round 21 49.38   52.12   55.20 54.81 49.38 52.01 49.53
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 4:08.21     4:08.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 7 16.15   19.86   21.79 20.90 16.15 22.41 16.89
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 53.94   1:05.32   53.94 1:21.94 1:00.09
Rubik's Clock Final 4 10.03   11.97   26.74 11.91 10.33 13.68 10.03
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:50.73   2:02.80   2:09.13 2:05.30 1:53.96 2:19.56 1:50.73
Pyraminx Final 4 3.63   6.55   3.86 3.63 5.33 12.04 10.46
Combined First round 1 3.29   3.79   3.29 4.04 3.64 4.11 3.68
Skewb Final 5 5.32   6.50   6.97 6.34 6.94 6.22 5.32
Combined First round 6 5.88   7.86   9.95 5.88 9.31 7.39 6.87
Square-1 Combined Final 2 13.88   15.58   16.96 13.88 16.48 14.79 15.47
Ching-Cheng Hsieh (謝京城)    Taiwan
Ching-Cheng Hsieh (謝京城)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 19 12.02   13.38   14.61 12.86 12.02 14.08 13.21
Second round 21 11.44   13.06   14.82 15.43 11.79 11.44 12.57
First round 34 10.28   14.31   14.46 13.61 15.65 10.28 14.85
4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 47.53   49.37   47.53 49.42 47.71 50.98 51.80
Combined First round 8 40.00   43.03   42.23 40.00 44.04 42.83 48.98
5x5x5 Cube Second round 20 1:31.96   1:37.99   1:31.96 1:39.77 1:39.79 1:38.42 1:35.78
Combined First round 19 1:27.89   1:30.57   1:27.89 1:31.34 1:31.89 1:29.04 1:31.32
Ching-Hsiang Li (李清翔)    Taiwan
Ching-Hsiang Li (李清翔)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 16.09   18.92   20.99 18.30 DNF 16.09 17.47
First round 62 15.86   17.68   18.66 16.18 18.19 19.30 15.86
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 3.11   8.67   10.99 3.11 6.40 13.78 8.61
First round 32 4.82   5.79   7.02 4.82 7.79 5.12 5.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 1:06.38   1:18.12   1:28.48 1:40.31 1:11.29 1:06.38 1:14.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 41.07     49.59 41.07
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 9.10   10.73   9.10 13.21 9.45 14.32 9.54
Skewb Combined First round 27 11.17   19.49   24.79 19.29 19.45 19.72 11.17
Ching-Yu Hung (洪慶宇)    Taiwan
Ching-Yu Hung (洪慶宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 77 23.76   26.73   27.36 23.76 26.76 27.24 26.18
First round 78 18.54   23.01   24.30 21.60 28.16 18.54 23.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 4.53   6.62   5.17 4.53 9.33 8.05 6.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 1:09.44   1:30.06   1:09.44 1:28.94 1:19.89 1:41.34 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 6.75   11.24   6.75 11.32 11.66 13.63 10.73
Skewb Combined First round 13 9.93   10.51   11.80 10.55 9.93 11.03 9.96
Square-1 Combined Final 16 39.47   51.22   39.47 56.49 49.90 47.26 1:00.04
Chiun-Yan Lin (林群諺)    Taiwan
Chiun-Yan Lin (林群諺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 17.93   20.57   27.20 17.93 23.66 18.59 19.47
First round 68 16.66   20.19   16.66 19.72 25.79 21.88 18.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 4.05   8.84   13.45 8.53 4.05 11.44 6.56
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 11.66   14.93   11.66 15.33 14.78 18.84 14.68
Chong-Cheng Wang (汪忠正)    Taiwan
Chong-Cheng Wang (汪忠正)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF     DNF
Chou-Tang Wu (吳洲坣)    Taiwan
Chou-Tang Wu (吳洲坣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 48.32   59.25   1:10.47 1:03.83 48.32 1:00.48 53.44
Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰)    Taiwan
Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 12.23   13.74   12.23 12.62 14.57 15.93 14.04
First round 24 11.33   13.48   14.89 11.33 13.31 13.77 13.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.94   5.56   4.56 8.45 6.67 3.94 5.45
4x4x4 Cube Second round 26 49.44   54.96   55.67 54.57 54.64 49.44 59.12
Combined First round 22 48.02   53.27   56.77 50.90 48.02 59.77 52.14
5x5x5 Cube Second round 19 1:25.68   1:34.22   1:35.95 1:38.66 1:28.05 1:40.75 1:25.68
Combined First round 12 1:19.68   1:24.04   1:19.68 1:30.83 1:19.80 1:26.16 1:26.17
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:41.28   2:47.03   2:41.28 2:47.49 2:52.31
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 4:16.41   4:29.81   4:16.41 4:43.26 4:29.77
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 43     43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 23.99   28.21   28.46 23.99 28.74 29.58 27.42
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 1:22.96   1:29.88   1:31.21 1:22.96 1:35.46
Rubik's Clock Final 8 15.18   16.04   15.18 DNF 15.53 15.88 16.70
Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:02.09   2:14.67   2:18.81 2:16.86 2:08.35 2:02.09 2:24.58
Pyraminx Combined First round 13 3.53   8.83   9.92 8.92 10.42 3.53 7.66
Skewb Final 9 6.18   7.68   8.55 6.18 8.38 8.42 6.24
Combined First round 11 7.20   8.69   7.20 10.93 8.34 9.49 8.25
Square-1 Combined Final 14 40.58   47.01   40.97 53.86 58.00 46.19 40.58
Chun-Han Lin (林均翰)    Taiwan
Chun-Han Lin (林均翰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 12.83   15.52   14.51 15.39 16.65 18.71 12.83
First round 28 11.82   13.66   15.60 14.27 12.55 11.82 14.16
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 4.04   5.12   5.59 4.04 5.76 4.25 5.52
First round 41 5.71   6.33   DNF 6.13 6.07 6.78 5.71
4x4x4 Cube Second round 21 46.80   52.85   55.05 46.80 1:00.39 51.48 52.01
Combined First round 32 48.60   57.23   54.79 58.32 1:20.18 48.60 58.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 46 3:05.37     3:05.37 DNF
Chun-Lin Ho (何俊霖)    Taiwan
Chun-Lin Ho (何俊霖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 36.19   43.50   36.19 40.95 48.76 41.99 47.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 90 7.73   15.60   15.90 45.64 15.91 14.99 7.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 1:33.25     1:33.25 2:04.22
Chun-Yang Wang (汪雋揚)    Taiwan
Chun-Yang Wang (汪雋揚)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 40.93   45.25   43.60 59.77 40.93 45.88 46.26
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 8.92   15.98   15.25 8.92 17.09 19.97 15.61
Chun-Yao Wang (汪雋堯)    Taiwan
Chun-Yao Wang (汪雋堯)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 52.96   55.97   1:13.70 55.91 54.72 57.27 52.96
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 9.80   14.27   19.52 9.80 11.55 11.73 22.18
Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚)    Taiwan
Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 16 11.49   12.71   12.19 11.49 12.01 14.82 13.94
Second round 11 11.40   11.74   12.03 11.63 11.55 11.40 12.25
First round 23 11.70   13.47   16.26 11.70 15.02 13.20 12.20
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:13.15   1:20.41   1:20.46 1:25.94 1:13.15 1:19.75 1:21.03
Second round 8 1:11.11   1:17.24   1:23.76 1:18.71 1:15.38 1:17.64 1:11.11
Combined First round 14 1:13.36   1:24.84   1:26.82 1:29.77 1:40.42 1:17.92 1:13.36
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 12 4:30.10   4:37.94   4:39.12 4:30.10 4:44.59
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:16.38   1:20.52   1:29.98 1:24.74 1:19.17 1:17.65 1:16.38
Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹)    Taiwan
Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 17.23   19.12   20.68 19.23 18.22 19.92 17.23
First round 64 17.05   18.15   17.05 17.72 22.38 19.38 17.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 5.17   7.14   8.73 7.33 8.07 5.17 6.01
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 9.36   11.65   10.50 15.25 9.36 10.82 13.63
Duan-Lin He (何端綝)    Taiwan
Duan-Lin He (何端綝)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 13.37   14.86   14.45 14.62 15.52 17.03 13.37
First round 41 13.33   15.08   18.78 15.79 14.30 15.16 13.33
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 3.54   5.31   5.99 4.40 10.92 3.54 5.53
First round 31 3.65   5.76   3.65 5.56 9.70 4.24 7.48
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:18.54   1:26.18   1:24.00 1:27.07 1:29.07 1:27.46 1:18.54
Second round 10 1:23.07   1:26.12   1:33.24 1:25.14 1:26.43 1:23.07 1:26.79
Combined First round 15 1:21.58   1:25.89   1:27.38 1:21.58 1:38.91 1:28.49 1:21.81
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 4:11.02   4:29.36   5:04.27 4:12.78 4:11.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 28.90   31.50   28.90 31.37 30.62 32.78 32.51
En-Te Chang (張恩德)    Taiwan
En-Te Chang (張恩德)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 14.03   16.81   15.82 14.03 23.43 15.19 19.42
First round 55 15.26   17.10   17.42 15.69 18.20 15.26 18.32
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.67   5.38   5.31 5.24 4.67 6.37 5.60
First round 27 4.64   5.62   5.93 6.52 5.14 5.78 4.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:05.68   1:15.64   1:30.01 1:19.43 1:05.68 1:16.26 1:11.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 41 2:17.53     2:17.53 2:34.39
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 5.74   9.62   9.83 5.74 10.79 14.39 8.25
Skewb Combined First round 22 10.91   14.10   14.97 10.91 13.68 13.65 DNF
Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞)    Taiwan
Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 13 10.63   12.28   12.48 10.63 11.91 13.47 12.46
Second round 5 10.01   10.56   11.60 11.02 10.56 10.09 10.01
First round 7 10.10   10.66   10.10 11.33 10.90 10.59 10.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.93   3.80   4.51 2.97 2.93 3.93 4.75
Second round 10 3.02   4.26   5.31 3.02 4.69 4.48 3.61
First round 14 3.94   4.81   4.27 6.80 5.26 4.89 3.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 34.97   38.16   40.19 43.28 34.97 35.70 38.58
Second round 5 35.31   38.46   40.47 35.31 37.57 43.36 37.35
Combined First round 6 34.82   42.64   DNF 46.05 34.82 43.04 38.84
5x5x5 Cube Second round 15 1:20.15   1:30.55   1:59.88 1:32.09 1:20.15 1:39.07 1:20.49
Combined First round 22 1:28.55   1:34.40   1:31.53 1:39.52 1:36.16 1:28.55 1:35.50
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 30 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 17 5:22.62   5:51.31   5:22.62 6:13.41 5:57.90
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 38     38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 12.86   19.14   17.75 22.59 17.46 22.21 12.86
Combined First round 6 15.56   19.50   15.56 24.93 19.44 18.15 20.90
Skewb Final 8 5.52   7.54   7.68 8.07 5.52 6.96 7.98
Combined First round 9 5.44   8.23   12.04 7.33 7.89 5.44 9.47
Square-1 Combined Final 20 1:01.75     1:01.75 1:21.34
Guan-Lin Chen (陳冠霖)    Taiwan
Guan-Lin Chen (陳冠霖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 66 17.75   20.99   19.10 17.75 24.75 22.04 21.82
First round 73 19.90   21.14   22.78 19.90 21.18 20.87 21.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 6.43   7.60   6.69 7.28 6.43 9.81 8.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 1:29.67   1:42.38   1:29.67 1:41.07 1:42.65 2:07.48 1:43.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 47 3:27.32     3:37.10 3:27.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 35.15   50.91   35.15 46.34 49.12 58.57 57.28
Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:58.95     3:36.17 2:58.95
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 9.35   13.44   16.35 9.35 13.01 15.46 11.84
Guang-Rui He (何珖瑞)    Taiwan
Guang-Rui He (何珖瑞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 36.23   48.78   57.02 43.51 36.23 50.62 52.20
Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖)    Taiwan
Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 15.43   16.80   17.59 15.43 17.28 18.04 15.54
First round 54 14.54   17.02   15.59 17.81 14.54 18.65 17.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 4.45   6.99   8.34 6.35 4.45 13.53 6.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:03.31   1:09.93   1:03.90 1:03.31 1:26.92 1:20.08 1:05.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 56     56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 33.72   40.63   38.97 45.27 33.72 44.21 38.71
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 18.00   22.14   18.00 20.57 21.76 31.40 24.09
Skewb Combined First round 20 12.57   13.68   14.00 14.14 12.57 12.89 17.67
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF     DNF
Hao-Chun Lee (李皓鈞)    Taiwan
Hao-Chun Lee (李皓鈞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 128 42.13   DNF   DNF 54.30 46.49 42.13 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 91 13.99   15.96   DNF 14.93 15.03 13.99 17.91
Hao-Ting Wang (王灝珽)    Taiwan
Hao-Ting Wang (王灝珽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 45.77   52.83   56.74 45.77 49.49 DNF 52.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 92 14.85   17.01   19.97 16.84 16.78 17.42 14.85
He-Han Wu (吳和翰)    Taiwan
He-Han Wu (吳和翰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 9.24   12.97   13.16 10.99 14.75 14.96 9.24
First round 19 10.21   12.77   10.21 12.99 12.48 15.06 12.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 5.48   6.06   5.92 6.08 8.94 5.48 6.18
4x4x4 Cube Second round 7 42.16   44.96   42.55 42.16 45.58 46.74 51.10
Combined First round 12 41.07   45.90   42.66 1:04.13 41.07 45.69 49.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:30.43   1:42.46   1:30.43 1:42.21 1:44.36 1:40.82 1:48.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 20.19   24.99   25.34 29.83 21.69 20.19 27.95
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 4.52   10.46   8.22 20.47 18.53 4.52 4.63
He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平)    Taiwan
He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 12.71   15.23   17.25 16.72 12.71 14.78 14.18
First round 30 12.46   13.73   14.09 13.46 12.46 15.46 13.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 5.81   6.93   7.32 7.26 6.20 7.47 5.81
4x4x4 Cube Second round 31 45.07   58.72   59.31 45.07 59.04 1:12.23 57.81
Combined First round 33 46.40   57.33   1:04.88 46.40 55.91 57.39 58.68
5x5x5 Cube Second round 18 1:24.76   1:33.01   1:33.17 1:47.33 1:32.92 1:32.94 1:24.76
Combined First round 23 1:22.65   1:34.54   1:26.92 1:35.94 1:40.76 1:40.80 1:22.65
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 3:47.74     3:47.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 22.94   26.63   25.60 22.94 27.47 26.83 32.98
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 7.08   10.96   11.52 13.00 15.15 7.08 8.36
Hsiang-Hsuan Huang (黃祥軒)    Taiwan
Hsiang-Hsuan Huang (黃祥軒)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 25.53   34.59   25.53 35.61 29.79 38.38 1:13.06
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 10.93   12.05   10.93 13.69 11.08 15.47 11.38
Hsin-Yen Cheng (鄭歆嚴)    Taiwan
Hsin-Yen Cheng (鄭歆嚴)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 13.10   15.15   13.10 16.52 15.69 16.88 13.24
First round 36 12.13   14.52   21.91 14.09 13.85 12.13 15.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 4.73   6.41   6.68 5.62 9.28 4.73 6.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:07.21   1:12.59   1:16.78 1:11.58 1:24.62 1:09.41 1:07.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 2:10.97     2:46.24 2:10.97
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 53     53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 23.09   33.66   44.69 33.85 34.99 32.14 23.09
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 13.90   16.00   16.49 14.83 21.84 16.68 13.90
Skewb Combined First round 29 13.74   26.85   13.74 27.60 30.81 40.58 22.14
Hua-Jian Xu (徐華鍵)    Taiwan
Hua-Jian Xu (徐華鍵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 15.92   19.84   21.14 20.14 18.23 15.92 24.10
First round 76 19.22   22.55   19.32 23.99 24.33 19.22 26.78
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 5.74   6.49   6.14 6.84 5.74 7.58 6.49
First round 42 5.53   6.39   5.53 6.57 5.68 6.93 7.09
Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮)    Hong Kong
Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.48   14.10   10.48 15.67 18.40 15.95 10.68
Semi Final 11 8.80   12.05   12.07 13.11 11.20 8.80 12.89
Second round 12 10.76   11.91   10.76 13.97 12.58 11.09 12.07
First round 4 8.83   9.61   8.83 10.53 9.05 9.25 14.51
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.35   3.54   3.87 6.79 2.35 2.48 4.28
Second round 4 1.55   NR 3.59   3.75 1.55 3.82 3.20 3.91
First round 8 2.36   4.33   2.36 5.52 3.69 4.27 5.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 41.20   42.73   43.83 52.93 42.11 42.26 41.20
Second round 11 42.47   46.29   42.47 47.36 52.81 46.05 45.46
Combined First round 7 34.96   42.93   42.01 45.41 51.66 34.96 41.36
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:17.45   1:26.89   1:17.45 1:31.31 1:23.25 1:31.12 1:26.31
Second round 11 1:22.61   1:27.96   1:22.61 1:28.25 1:31.47 1:30.69 1:24.94
Combined First round 16 1:23.62   1:27.00   1:30.57 1:23.62 1:26.45 1:26.48 1:28.08
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 3:18.36   3:27.56   3:28.19 3:36.14 3:18.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 24.55   26.17   26.20 24.55 25.64 31.74 26.67
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 10.01   12.86   10.01 12.27 16.40 14.83 11.48
Square-1 Combined Final 15 36.75   47.33   42.10 36.75 1:03.11 55.27 44.63
Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元)    Taiwan
Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 13.06   14.77   15.73 15.48 13.06 15.99 13.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 43.72   45.14   45.55 45.96 1:02.27 43.72 43.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 8 1:11.45   1:21.59   1:21.67 1:26.06 1:25.25 1:11.45 1:17.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:10.07   2:12.43   2:13.53 2:10.07 2:13.68
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 29 DNF     DNF
Jhan-Hai Liou (劉振海)    Taiwan
Jhan-Hai Liou (劉振海)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 1:16.32   1:22.13   1:16.32 1:19.56 1:21.55 1:26.00 1:25.29
Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒)    Taiwan
Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 15 11.23   12.71   11.29 13.17 13.68 11.23 14.08
Second round 22 12.45   13.16   12.67 13.60 16.36 13.20 12.45
First round 13 10.14   12.09   10.14 11.91 12.68 14.30 11.67
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.68   3.81   5.97 3.88 3.68 3.78 3.78
Second round 12 4.01   4.53   4.47 4.91 4.01 5.38 4.20
First round 10 3.49   4.52   4.05 3.49 4.88 4.71 4.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:00.80   1:04.46   1:00.80 DNF 1:01.29 1:01.75 1:10.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.40   21.77   24.62 16.40 22.94 17.75 26.68
Combined First round 9 20.21   23.63   26.82 21.25 24.30 20.21 25.33
Jin-An Yang (楊晉安)    Taiwan
Jin-An Yang (楊晉安)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 40.19   52.47   1:02.42 58.36 43.17 55.87 40.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 88 10.44   13.85   11.58 22.91 10.44 15.24 14.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 71 3:23.10     3:23.10 4:01.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 51 6:16.42     7:03.44 6:16.42
Jin-Han Guo (郭景翰)    Taiwan
Jin-Han Guo (郭景翰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 75 20.51   25.06   22.94 32.63 25.22 27.01 20.51
First round 82 19.65   23.49   24.88 20.68 19.65 24.90 27.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 8.49   11.68   8.49 34.88 9.21 12.55 13.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 70 2:07.31     2:17.10 2:07.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 50 4:45.56     4:57.45 4:45.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 8:51.50   DNF   8:51.50 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF     DNF
Jin-Huan Xue (薛瑾澴)    Taiwan
Jin-Huan Xue (薛瑾澴)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 13.31   14.86   13.91 17.66 14.47 16.19 13.31
First round 48 14.42   15.68   15.36 15.22 16.45 17.84 14.42
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 5.14   6.01   5.50 7.01 5.14 5.53 8.34
First round 40 4.54   6.28   9.28 6.39 4.54 5.75 6.70
4x4x4 Cube Second round 27 49.57   55.01   49.79 55.83 49.57 59.40 1:10.59
Combined First round 28 46.38   56.73   46.38 55.83 51.42 1:02.95 1:06.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 1:40.32   1:43.39   1:40.32 1:43.56 1:43.44 1:43.16 1:45.98
Skewb Final 10 5.33   7.74   8.87 7.50 7.93 5.33 7.78
Combined First round 8 6.18   8.06   8.63 6.18 8.05 9.93 7.49
Square-1 Combined Final 7 18.87   28.86   31.68 32.57 18.87 26.95 27.94
Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒)    Taiwan
Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 13.15   15.07   15.84 15.64 13.15 15.43 14.13
First round 61 12.88   17.48   15.07 27.02 17.60 12.88 19.76
2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 8.53   11.20   8.53 DNF 13.21 11.71 8.67
First round 33 4.12   5.81   6.26 4.12 7.32 5.66 5.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:06.88   1:13.59   1:21.91 1:11.68 1:11.04 1:18.06 1:06.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 2:10.64     2:11.40 2:10.64
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 4:46.86     4:46.86
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 26 7:23.25     7:23.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 29.71   31.72   36.76 31.18 32.27 29.71 31.72
Rubik's Clock Final 9 14.98   16.69   DNF 15.18 18.03 14.98 16.85
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 6.02   9.80   6.02 10.51 8.49 10.39 11.93
Skewb Combined First round 18 8.31   11.59   11.75 8.31 12.03 13.03 10.99
Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋)    Taiwan
Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.94   9.37   7.94 9.80 8.87 10.94 9.43
Semi Final 4 8.13   10.03   8.85 10.17 8.13 11.07 11.45
Second round 3 7.99   9.13   7.99 10.04 8.18 9.17 11.28
First round 1 8.24   8.78   8.50 8.61 9.24 10.16 8.24
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.53   5.12   4.67 3.53 7.46 3.86 6.82
First round 17 4.26   5.14   4.79 6.67 5.46 4.26 5.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 31.58   35.98   42.05 33.51 34.83 31.58 39.60
Second round 2 34.09   35.99   36.11 35.30 34.09 36.73 36.55
Combined First round 2 32.23   35.74   33.80 33.86 40.80 39.55 32.23
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:07.02   1:15.62   1:19.21 1:11.91 1:17.10 1:17.86 1:07.02
Second round 5 1:07.05   1:11.94   1:16.83 1:09.25 1:14.61 1:11.97 1:07.05
Combined First round 6 1:12.34   1:16.15   1:15.41 1:14.65 1:18.39 1:12.34 1:22.07
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 2:47.66   3:05.65   3:15.66 2:47.66 3:13.62
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 5:02.00   DNF   5:13.28 DNF 5:02.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:57.55   DNF   2:57.55 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.91   17.48   21.97 18.58 15.91 16.44 17.41
Combined First round 5 15.55   17.97   21.26 15.55 16.99 18.22 18.69
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:17.72   1:29.70   1:48.66 1:28.56 1:17.72 1:36.56 1:23.98
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF     DNF
Jun-Hau Wu (吳俊樺)    Taiwan
Jun-Hau Wu (吳俊樺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 46.02   49.53   46.02 51.05 1:14.05 47.73 49.81
Jun-Jin Lin (林君瑾)    Taiwan
Jun-Jin Lin (林君瑾)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 42.39   47.02   44.92 42.39 48.06 57.51 48.08
Kai-Jui Chang (張凱睿)    Taiwan
Kai-Jui Chang (張凱睿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 31.43   33.51   34.66 32.06 34.88 31.43 33.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 8.90   12.04   DNF 8.90 10.90 11.51 13.70
Pyraminx Combined First round 55 21.00     22.06 21.00
Skewb Combined First round 25 11.38   17.85   23.44 13.83 26.85 16.28 11.38
Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文)    Taiwan
Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.23   9.04   9.49 10.14 7.50 6.23 10.65
Semi Final 3 9.68   9.88   9.68 10.22 10.04 9.90 9.71
Second round 1 7.34   8.82   11.42 8.80 9.58 8.08 7.34
First round 2 8.49   9.12   8.92 9.74 11.91 8.69 8.49
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.34   4.83   6.27 2.34 4.45 5.33 4.70
Second round 1 2.66   3.15   4.96 2.66 3.66 2.69 3.11
First round 1 1.73   2.41   2.75 1.73 3.00 2.31 2.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 39.99   43.57   51.94 43.73 45.52 41.47 39.99
Second round 10 37.88   45.81   57.34 38.07 37.88 45.79 53.57
Combined First round 4 36.15   39.58   47.97 37.39 36.15 40.30 41.04
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:06.20   1:10.95   1:06.20 1:19.67 1:17.31 1:08.93 1:06.61
Second round 4 1:04.48   1:07.27   1:11.44 1:09.12 1:04.48 1:06.87 1:05.82
Combined First round 4 1:07.72   1:09.35   2:14.88 1:08.97 1:10.46 1:08.62 1:07.72
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:25.60   2:37.17   2:29.31 2:25.60 2:56.59
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 3:13.94   3:25.91   3:39.94 3:13.94 3:23.85
Combined First round 3 3:32.88   3:39.57   3:52.38 3:33.45 3:32.88
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 5:23.23   DNF   DNF 5:23.23 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.87   14.75   13.87 17.33 14.31 14.01 15.94
Combined First round 4 15.80   17.84   25.55 15.80 19.75 17.20 16.56
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:25.24   1:35.14   1:39.67 1:25.24 1:35.96 1:30.81 1:38.65
Pyraminx Final 8 7.20   8.60   7.20 10.70 10.02 7.90 7.87
Combined First round 9 6.93   8.46   8.09 8.52 6.93 10.21 8.77
Skewb Final 1 3.41   4.83   5.81 9.24 3.41 3.63 5.04
Combined First round 2 4.38   6.14   5.80 6.74 8.78 4.38 5.89
Square-1 Combined Final 6 13.58   22.92   13.58 22.19 17.90 28.66 40.45
Kai-Yu Hsu (許愷育)    Taiwan
Kai-Yu Hsu (許愷育)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 13.43   14.82   DNF 15.86 14.01 14.60 13.43
First round 52 12.93   16.73   12.93 16.22 17.09 16.88 17.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 4.75   7.28   DNF 8.05 6.40 4.75 7.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 53.26   1:09.07   1:04.94 1:18.97 53.26 DNF 1:03.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 35.23   41.15   35.23 42.82 41.21 39.42 43.73
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 10.20   15.40   16.10 10.20 16.37 22.99 13.73
Kevin Lee    USA
Kevin Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 12.82   13.74   14.55 13.85 12.82 16.19 12.82
First round 37 13.92   14.57   15.38 14.36 15.86 13.97 13.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 4.74   6.78   6.38 6.27 7.87 7.68 4.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 53.46   1:02.20   1:07.58 53.46 1:07.91 59.86 59.15
5x5x5 Cube Second round 21 1:32.37   1:38.11   1:49.30 1:43.82 1:34.57 1:32.37 1:35.93
Combined First round 25 1:35.98   1:41.17   1:44.75 1:46.10 1:39.27 1:39.48 1:35.98
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 3:04.45   3:05.54   3:05.56 3:06.60 3:04.45
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 20 5:44.20     5:44.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 29.98   40.98   47.47 31.52 29.98 50.18 43.95
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 4.65   10.91   20.78 11.97 15.81 4.65 4.96
Kia-Xiang Zhan (詹凱翔)    Taiwan
Kia-Xiang Zhan (詹凱翔)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 26.43   33.37   43.29 36.50 33.59 30.02 26.43
Kuan-Lun Tseng (曾冠綸)    Taiwan
Kuan-Lun Tseng (曾冠綸)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 34.19   40.40   41.59 34.19 47.94 38.95 40.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 93 15.79   19.99   18.66 33.87 15.79 17.15 24.16
Lee Chiang (蔣礪)    Taiwan
Lee Chiang (蔣礪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.97   10.27   8.97 10.15 9.68 11.27 10.98
Semi Final 10 10.19   12.03   12.17 14.46 13.09 10.83 10.19
Second round 8 10.42   11.18   10.74 12.23 12.08 10.42 10.73
First round 8 8.79   10.73   8.79 9.95 11.35 11.82 10.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.00   2.66   3.87 2.00 2.41 2.82 2.74
Second round 2 1.59   3.24   3.30 1.59 3.26 3.15 3.94
First round 11 2.85   4.58   5.30 4.15 5.33 2.85 4.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 34.24   42.37   42.58 44.68 45.10 39.86 34.24
Second round 4 35.25   37.81   37.74 44.91 35.25 38.80 36.90
Combined First round 14 41.67   47.31   41.67 48.23 49.52 1:10.66 44.17
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:04.44   1:13.87   1:19.91 1:16.02 1:12.52 1:13.06 1:04.44
Second round 7 1:14.71   1:17.06   1:15.45 1:19.59 1:16.74 1:19.00 1:14.71
Combined First round 5 1:08.86   1:11.72   1:08.86 1:09.29 1:12.31 1:13.55 1:14.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:26.30   2:32.85   2:26.30 2:34.68 2:37.56
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:47.40   3:51.19   3:55.96 3:50.21 3:47.40
Combined First round 7 4:04.56   4:12.96   4:06.05 4:04.56 4:28.28
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 38     38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.91   17.12   17.62 17.18 17.28 16.89 13.91
Combined First round 3 14.40   16.12   16.35 16.52 14.40 19.50 15.49
Rubik's Clock Final 2 9.86   10.19   10.43 9.86 9.87 10.28 12.44
Pyraminx Final 1 3.39   4.43   5.82 3.54 5.58 3.39 4.18
Combined First round 3 2.09   NR 4.81   4.77 6.86 4.27 2.09 5.40
Skewb Final 4 5.52   6.21   8.74 6.12 5.74 5.52 6.76
Combined First round 1 2.99   5.22   4.93 4.55 6.19 6.33 2.99
Square-1 Combined Final 4 14.75   19.70   14.75 19.57 23.57 23.66 15.96
Liang-Zhen Lai (賴良榛)    Taiwan
Liang-Zhen Lai (賴良榛)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 29.58   34.18   36.81 41.67 34.30 29.58 31.44
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 12.89   15.76   17.94 16.06 12.89 13.27 18.81
Meng-Yi Li (李孟一)    Taiwan
Meng-Yi Li (李孟一)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.26   14.76   20.62 11.30 11.26 DNF 12.35
Semi Final 8 10.16   11.92   12.86 10.16 11.85 12.91 11.06
Second round 13 11.45   11.96   11.53 14.96 11.45 11.79 12.56
First round 16 10.90   12.50   14.91 11.61 14.44 11.44 10.90
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 4.34   5.04   5.16 5.33 4.64 4.34 6.72
First round 25 3.98   5.59   7.29 5.77 3.98 5.93 5.06
4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 46.51   49.06   53.47 49.41 46.51 47.99 49.77
Combined First round 20 46.34   50.32   55.52 46.34 48.38 51.78 50.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 1:40.11   1:47.44   1:45.39 1:54.83 DNF 1:40.11 1:42.10
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 4:47.42   DNF   4:47.42 5:09.34 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 43     43
Pyraminx Combined First round 15 6.30   9.33   8.88 6.30 12.68 8.76 10.36
Square-1 Combined Final 13 25.03   36.55   25.03 DNF 28.62 38.89 42.13
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF     DNF
Min-Sheng He (何敏聖)    Taiwan
Min-Sheng He (何敏聖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 16.61   20.37   21.19 16.61 26.94 21.34 18.59
First round 72 18.56   21.03   29.42 18.56 19.55 21.22 22.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 6.58   9.36   13.82 8.42 6.59 6.58 13.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 1:48.59     1:48.59 1:49.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 4:06.85     4:06.85 5:50.42
Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺)    Taiwan
Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 14.43   17.26   15.24 14.43 16.54 20.01 20.93
First round 59 14.36   17.41   14.36 15.89 22.45 18.86 17.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 5.66   8.29   8.36 7.18 9.34 10.33 5.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 52.87   1:01.11   58.30 1:08.86 56.16 1:09.95 52.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 1:59.56   2:13.96   1:59.56 2:17.31 2:17.10 2:09.78 2:14.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF     DNF
Ming-En Yeh (葉銘恩)    Taiwan
Ming-En Yeh (葉銘恩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 34.69   36.97   34.69 37.55 36.05 40.31 37.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 89 6.20   14.46   6.20 33.16 11.35 15.94 16.08
Nathan Y. Chien    USA
Nathan Y. Chien
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 72 19.89   24.09   24.91 25.45 37.61 21.90 19.89
First round 95 25.43   29.89   25.43 35.22 31.86 28.63 29.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 8.31   9.73   8.31 10.77 9.61 14.34 8.82
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 12.19   14.38   14.53 15.28 13.34 16.15 12.19
Pei Pan (潘霈)    Taiwan
Pei Pan (潘霈)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.20   12.39   13.61 11.79 11.77 14.10 8.20
Semi Final 9 11.02   12.02   12.66 12.12 13.02 11.02 11.28
Second round 9 9.24   11.33   10.72 12.32 9.24 12.53 10.94
First round 10 10.06   11.20   11.46 13.12 11.10 11.05 10.06
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:21.26   1:31.62   1:21.26 1:31.02 1:38.33 1:31.87 1:31.98
Second round 12 1:20.58   1:29.01   1:20.58 1:27.68 1:31.79 1:27.57 1:39.23
Combined First round 18 1:21.63   1:30.55   1:31.13 1:33.28 1:30.95 1:21.63 1:29.57
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 4:58.26   5:07.88   5:15.76 4:58.26 5:09.61
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 39     39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 20.81   22.96   21.44 23.29 24.15 28.77 20.81
Combined First round 11 17.50   24.26   28.38 26.64 24.66 17.50 21.48
Pei-Cheng Sung (宋沛誠)    Taiwan
Pei-Cheng Sung (宋沛誠)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 37.04   43.30   37.04 38.67 44.36 46.86 47.40
Pei-Tso Ko (柯沛佐)    Taiwan
Pei-Tso Ko (柯沛佐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 11.22   13.59   13.44 14.40 13.44 13.88 11.22
First round 29 10.12   13.70   16.10 14.48 11.94 10.12 14.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.72   3.57   2.89 3.54 2.72 6.31 4.29
Second round 9 3.32   3.92   4.15 3.92 3.32 4.00 3.83
First round 4 3.49   3.70   3.76 3.49 3.56 4.30 3.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 57.87   1:01.24   57.87 59.53 1:04.52 1:01.92 1:02.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 30.45   34.67   42.31 34.71 34.15 30.45 35.14
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 7.10   11.03   11.28 10.87 10.96 7.10 11.27
Skewb Combined First round 17 4.66   10.93   11.38 12.44 8.97 21.26 4.66
Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵)    Taiwan
Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 13.91   15.86   16.06 13.91 DNF 16.91 14.61
First round 47 13.85   15.64   18.40 14.61 15.68 13.85 16.63
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 5.70   6.58   7.01 5.70 5.99 6.75 7.62
First round 35 5.29   5.86   6.10 5.29 5.75 5.88 5.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:09.98   1:17.95   1:15.36 1:33.02 1:28.25 1:09.98 1:10.23
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 58.16   1:32.05   58.16 2:21.39 1:16.61
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 9.18   12.36   10.35 12.54 9.18 14.19 18.27
Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜)    Taiwan
Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 14 11.52   12.67   14.08 11.52 12.03 13.28 12.71
Second round 24 10.83   13.37   15.09 11.57 13.45 21.86 10.83
First round 18 10.52   12.59   56.55 12.24 10.52 11.14 14.38
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 3.85   5.49   5.00 5.61 3.85 6.74 5.85
First round 18 4.20   5.32   5.24 6.17 4.20 5.45 5.26
4x4x4 Cube Second round 32 56.40   1:00.64   1:01.66 1:01.41 56.40 1:01.62 58.88
Combined First round 25 46.68   54.91   59.80 52.75 52.19 1:02.10 46.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 1:47.61   1:55.10   1:56.97 1:47.61 2:03.06 1:58.50 1:49.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 4:22.27     4:22.27
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 27 8:14.37     8:14.37
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 27.79   28.05   38.34 28.18 27.79 28.05 27.91
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 13.20   15.84   DNF 13.20 14.41 17.56 15.56
Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽)    Taiwan
Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 32.13   41.34   49.14 39.66 40.38 32.13 43.97
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 11.50   15.12   11.50 20.37 21.59 13.34 11.66
Pin-Chen Lin (林品辰)    Taiwan
Pin-Chen Lin (林品辰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 14.00   17.42   14.00 17.28 16.07 18.91 21.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 3.99   5.84   4.97 7.40 6.61 5.95 3.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 1:04.02   1:23.44   1:14.98 1:27.81 1:27.74 1:27.60 1:04.02
Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越)    Taiwan
Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.23   10.71   9.23 9.23 11.49 13.18 11.40
Semi Final 2 7.79   9.03   8.67 7.79 8.84 11.02 9.59
Second round 4 6.59   10.12   6.59 9.95 9.94 10.48 10.92
First round 5 9.11   9.94   9.11 10.82 10.87 9.54 9.47
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.36   5.24   7.13 6.05 3.36 4.18 5.49
First round 6 1.82   4.07   1.82 6.68 4.56 4.80 2.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 38.08   45.72   48.65 41.54 52.70 46.96 38.08
Second round 3 34.65   36.31   34.69 42.31 38.19 34.65 36.06
Combined First round 3 35.70   38.32   38.75 35.70 37.38 44.16 38.83
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:02.45   1:07.37   1:05.58 1:02.45 1:08.60 1:07.94 1:12.47
Second round 3 58.42   1:06.96   59.07 1:07.74 1:16.47 58.42 1:14.07
Combined First round 3 55.97   1:05.59   1:05.85 55.97 1:04.61 1:09.08 1:06.31
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:52.79   4:09.91   3:59.18 4:37.75 3:52.79
Combined First round 2 3:34.77   3:38.07   3:35.15 3:44.30 3:34.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 32     32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.63   17.29   17.81 17.12 15.63 16.93 28.96
Combined First round 1 11.49   14.84   11.49 15.93 15.74 12.85 16.90
Megaminx Combined Final 1 59.24   1:03.87   1:03.07 59.24 1:15.42 1:07.42 1:01.13
Po-Hsien Huang (黃柏銜)    Taiwan
Po-Hsien Huang (黃柏銜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 80 25.76   27.64   25.76 27.16 29.91 27.12 28.65
First round 93 25.97   28.80   28.63 35.00 25.97 28.63 29.15
Pyraminx Combined First round 57 22.73     24.26 22.73
Po-Jui Li (李柏叡)    Taiwan
Po-Jui Li (李柏叡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 82 15.43   DNF   18.73 19.74 DNF DNF 15.43
First round 79 19.97   23.23   24.61 25.45 23.39 21.69 19.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 7.25   8.96   9.33 9.20 7.25 8.36 11.06
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 13.27   15.77   18.70 14.51 14.11 34.30 13.27
Skewb Combined First round 26 9.75   19.20   22.70 10.86 24.03 9.75 26.22
Qi-Jun Wang (王祈竣)    Taiwan
Qi-Jun Wang (王祈竣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 31.21   32.69   31.31 32.57 34.20 35.77 31.21
Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞)    Taiwan
Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 11.16   11.58   11.28 11.40 12.05 13.61 11.16
Semi Final 6 10.15   11.48   10.15 11.98 11.29 11.17 12.42
Second round 14 10.71   12.47   14.30 11.61 14.39 11.49 10.71
First round 12 10.83   11.95   13.69 11.67 11.82 10.83 12.36
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.74   4.55   4.49 4.41 4.76 5.32 3.74
First round 29 4.38   5.63   5.15 4.38 7.05 7.13 4.70
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 44.45   51.36   52.59 53.14 48.35 44.45 55.45
Second round 12 44.19   46.45   44.19 45.35 47.55 50.69 46.44
Combined First round 19 45.45   47.98   50.71 46.48 46.76 45.45 51.86
5x5x5 Cube Second round 14 1:24.64   1:29.38   1:29.43 1:29.56 1:29.16 1:33.40 1:24.64
Combined First round 11 1:13.79   1:24.01   1:35.02 1:36.40 1:20.53 1:13.79 1:16.48
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:30.79   2:35.22   2:36.96 2:30.79 2:37.90
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:28.28   3:39.52   3:41.46 3:48.81 3:28.28
Combined First round 5 3:51.76   4:04.06   4:19.18 3:51.76 4:01.24
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 41     41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 16.52   22.71   22.88 18.91 16.52 26.34 26.37
Combined First round 8 17.36   22.28   17.36 26.72 20.73 19.39 33.46
Rubik's Clock Final 6 11.34   14.66   15.12 14.92 13.95 20.19 11.34
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:32.50   1:36.29   1:39.52 1:34.02 1:32.50 1:54.08 1:35.34
Pyraminx Final 3 5.92   6.31   6.11 7.93 6.73 6.10 5.92
Combined First round 6 6.43   7.34   6.51 6.88 8.80 8.63 6.43
Skewb Combined First round 14 5.47   10.62   10.37 5.47 9.47 12.02 13.60
Square-1 Combined Final 1 10.14   11.94   11.87 13.22 10.14 12.57 11.39
Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆)    Taiwan
Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 7.43   12.27   14.89 7.43 13.45 12.44 10.93
Semi Final 5 10.25   10.60   11.18 10.67 10.64 10.48 10.25
Second round 18 9.29   12.86   15.11 14.68 9.29 11.92 11.97
First round 14 10.93   12.12   11.83 14.49 10.93 11.40 13.14
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.91   3.37   3.07 4.13 1.91 2.91 6.01
Second round 5 2.89   3.59   3.63 3.64 4.58 2.89 3.50
First round 5 3.60   3.89   4.48 3.71 3.61 3.60 4.34
4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 39.75   47.30   47.37 39.75 45.64 48.90 49.50
Combined First round 5 34.24   42.07   42.50 38.36 34.24 48.98 45.35
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:23.12   1:24.08   1:23.36 1:24.57 1:32.46 1:23.12 1:24.31
Second round 9 1:13.64   1:18.61   1:20.83 1:19.23 1:13.64 1:24.26 1:15.77
Combined First round 10 1:14.09   1:23.90   1:15.98 1:32.53 DNF 1:14.09 1:23.19
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:46.72   3:01.76   2:57.61 2:46.72 3:20.94
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 4:13.19   4:32.57   4:59.41 4:13.19 4:25.10
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 43     43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 20.65   26.35   24.23 29.23 20.65 27.41 27.41
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 52.11   1:05.81   52.11 1:18.25 1:07.06
Rubik's Clock Final 1 5.67   6.66   NR 5.67 6.12 7.34 7.97 6.51
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:21.63   1:28.11   1:28.16 2:26.36 1:21.63 1:32.04 1:24.14
Pyraminx Final 2 4.11   5.17   4.25 4.11 7.05 4.22 7.11
Combined First round 4 2.34   5.74   6.63 5.42 7.18 5.18 2.34
Skewb Final 7 5.36   7.28   6.87 7.22 7.76 11.29 5.36
Combined First round 5 5.39   7.30   7.68 7.22 5.39 7.32 7.35
Square-1 Combined Final 8 22.73   29.69   37.26 28.03 25.93 35.12 22.73
Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇)    Taiwan
Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 12.63   14.18   13.49 16.15 16.80 12.91 12.63
First round 46 13.26   15.64   13.26 16.74 14.52 15.66 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.04   5.22   5.62 4.04 4.42 6.49 5.62
First round 38 4.52   6.08   5.68 6.77 5.80 7.32 4.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:04.87   1:09.78   1:21.77 1:07.28 1:12.72 1:09.35 1:04.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 2:05.41     2:22.34 2:05.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 26.90   31.87   35.58 26.90 32.29 53.68 27.74
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 9.41   12.57   12.16 9.41 11.73 DNF 13.83
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF     DNF
Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文)    Taiwan
Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 13.53   15.07   20.82 16.96 13.53 14.65 13.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 4.22   7.77   6.74 10.02 10.52 4.22 6.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 36.58   47.40   44.98 49.18 48.03 49.51 36.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:21.24   1:23.77   1:21.24 1:22.83 1:27.12 1:21.37 1:29.91
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:43.72   2:51.32   2:44.32 3:05.93 2:43.72
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 4:53.82   5:00.84   4:53.82 5:12.18 4:56.53
Pyraminx Combined First round 7 4.25   7.51   8.44 8.09 14.96 4.25 6.00
Shi-Xun Zhou (周世勳)    Taiwan
Shi-Xun Zhou (周世勳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.44   11.94   11.09 10.44 13.94 10.78 DNF
Semi Final 7 8.65   11.60   12.65 13.71 8.65 10.17 11.98
Second round 10 10.38   11.36   10.38 11.24 12.05 10.80 13.75
First round 6 8.37   10.56   9.30 13.58 10.63 8.37 11.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 5.39   7.87   6.83 9.09 10.12 7.69 5.39
4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 39.26   46.82   50.48 43.73 39.26 46.25 1:12.77
Combined First round 13 43.36   47.12   50.94 45.62 44.79 43.36 58.76
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 27.48   29.29   33.47 28.26 28.32 31.30 27.48
Shi-Yan Yeh (葉士晏)    Taiwan
Shi-Yan Yeh (葉士晏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 33.00   37.00   35.39 38.72 36.90 1:11.60 33.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 8.34   9.52   11.39 10.02 10.06 8.49 8.34
Souh-Jen Woon (溫守正)    Taiwan
Souh-Jen Woon (溫守正)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 12.66   16.18   12.66 13.05 24.19 14.28 21.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 58.09   1:03.03   1:29.85 1:00.71 58.09 1:08.78 59.60
Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟)    Taiwan
Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 65 16.26   20.61   22.60 16.50 16.26 26.74 22.72
First round 67 17.50   19.83   19.43 48.82 17.76 22.31 17.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 6.96   7.72   DNF 7.71 7.02 8.44 6.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 1:13.92   1:25.21   1:27.97 1:13.92 1:39.91 1:19.45 1:28.22
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 9.11   12.27   11.47 9.11 13.17 12.16 DNF
Te-Yu Ho (何德祐)    Taiwan
Te-Yu Ho (何德祐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 36.60   41.20   1:14.41 42.93 43.68 36.60 37.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 7.33   11.07   10.56 8.85 7.33 13.80 17.14
Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光)    Taiwan
Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 13.43   14.86   18.46 15.02 13.97 13.43 15.59
First round 42 12.24   15.21   16.32 12.24 12.79 16.51 16.60
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 5.23   5.90   5.23 5.79 5.53 8.39 6.37
First round 46 5.65   6.53   6.17 5.65 7.61 7.38 6.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 51.00   1:01.73   1:01.68 1:09.00 51.00 54.83 1:08.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 1:27.47   1:43.89   1:41.69 1:27.47 1:46.21 1:47.06 1:43.77
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:00.79   3:07.88   3:06.91 3:15.95 3:00.79
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 19 5:43.01     5:43.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 26.67   31.75   26.67 39.64 29.09 36.33 29.84
Megaminx Combined Final 17 2:59.82     2:59.82 3:19.57
Pyraminx Final 10 7.14   9.26   9.06 7.14 11.88 8.04 10.69
Combined First round 12 4.75   8.67   4.75 9.15 9.41 7.46 10.14
Skewb Combined First round 30 42.77     46.26 42.77
Ting-Wu Wu (吳東武)    Taiwan
Ting-Wu Wu (吳東武)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 21.97   24.42   21.97 24.86 25.92 28.94 22.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 5.40   6.40   5.40 6.92 5.83 6.62 6.74
Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡)    Taiwan
Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 14.76   15.88   15.47 17.49 16.63 15.53 14.76
First round 50 15.60   16.03   16.11 18.52 15.75 16.24 15.60
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 5.00   5.61   13.31 5.00 6.30 5.24 5.28
First round 26 4.85   5.61   6.25 5.46 4.85 5.11 16.51
4x4x4 Cube Second round 33 50.81   1:04.26   1:20.27 55.26 50.81 1:14.87 1:02.66
Combined First round 36 43.34   58.86   1:00.12 58.72 57.74 43.34 1:00.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 4:26.20   DNF   4:26.20 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 46     46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 24.47   29.97   24.47 29.63 34.97 30.70 29.58
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 6.81   12.59   10.28 DNF 6.81 13.04 14.46
Skewb Final 11 5.86   7.88   8.85 9.97 7.78 7.00 5.86
Combined First round 12 5.77   10.04   9.55 11.86 11.17 5.77 9.39
Square-1 Combined Final 3 15.22   19.38   26.21 18.33 15.22 21.97 17.83
Tzu-Hsiang Tseng (曾資翔)    Taiwan
Tzu-Hsiang Tseng (曾資翔)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 58 24.04     DNF 24.04
Wei-Cheng Chen (陳為政)    Taiwan
Wei-Cheng Chen (陳為政)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 71 19.36   23.94   DNF 20.70 28.73 19.36 22.39
First round 77 20.95   22.93   21.09 22.95 37.19 24.74 20.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 5.23   7.15   5.23 9.29 6.45 13.90 5.71
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 12.62   17.74   12.62 DNF 17.59 21.91 13.71
Skewb Combined First round 24 14.56   17.11   14.56 16.91 33.75 17.63 16.80
Square-1 Combined Final 18 38.66   59.08   55.73 38.66 1:04.71 1:10.31 56.81
Wei-Chou Chen (陳韋州)    Taiwan
Wei-Chou Chen (陳韋州)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 12.14   13.77   13.07 17.37 12.14 13.61 14.63
First round 32 13.10   13.93   14.44 14.33 13.96 13.10 13.50
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 4.72   5.77   6.07 4.72 4.93 6.78 6.32
First round 36 4.87   5.90   6.38 4.87 6.58 6.17 5.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 21.83   25.93   38.32 24.82 21.83 25.90 27.08
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 6.86   12.17   27.92 8.01 20.25 8.24 6.86
Wei-Hsuan Lee (李維軒)    Taiwan
Wei-Hsuan Lee (李維軒)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 126 58.52   1:10.60   59.39 1:13.48 1:18.94 1:38.19 58.52
Wei-Lun Xie (謝維倫)    Taiwan
Wei-Lun Xie (謝維倫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 36.81   37.90   37.33 37.58 44.77 38.78 36.81
Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏)    Taiwan
Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 13.68   15.84   13.68 16.46 16.32 14.75 19.40
First round 38 14.34   14.57   14.34 14.60 18.17 14.75 14.37
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 5.06   5.82   5.13 5.29 5.06 8.50 7.04
First round 28 4.67   5.62   5.58 5.84 9.54 4.67 5.45
4x4x4 Cube Second round 22 49.47   53.50   55.83 54.12 49.47 50.57 55.82
Combined First round 35 44.06   58.27   1:12.55 44.06 1:05.00 1:05.37 44.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 1:34.43   1:49.62   2:15.90 1:52.13 1:34.43 1:57.05 1:39.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 23 4:12.40     4:12.40
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 22 6:03.63     6:03.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 3:35.24   3:58.55   3:54.95 3:35.24 4:25.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 29.28   41.00   30.68 46.81 45.50 49.12 29.28
Pyraminx Final 7 6.60   8.45   6.81 6.60 11.56 6.99 13.44
Combined First round 11 7.38   8.64   8.48 11.81 8.13 9.32 7.38
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF     DNF
Wei-Sheng Li (李維勝)    Taiwan
Wei-Sheng Li (李維勝)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 15.92   18.21   16.51 19.35 15.92 19.06 19.06
First round 53 13.42   16.89   14.89 17.81 13.42 17.98 33.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 5.90   7.41   5.90 7.77 7.22 7.25 12.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 58.75   1:04.73   1:04.93 1:08.50 58.75 1:00.75 1:26.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 2:07.22     2:19.30 2:07.22
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 29 5:17.99     5:17.99
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 24 6:36.27     6:36.27
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 49     49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 41.68     DNF 41.68
Rubik's Clock Final 10 21.47   28.57   31.59 27.44 27.84 30.43 21.47
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 7.75   10.52   14.56 10.27 8.59 12.71 7.75
Square-1 Combined Final 17 36.13   56.35   49.28 1:03.77 1:18.06 36.13 56.00
Wei-Tzu Wang (王薇姿)    Taiwan
Wei-Tzu Wang (王薇姿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 32.61   34.45   34.47 34.38 38.89 32.61 34.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 1:01.19     1:11.41 1:01.19
Megaminx Combined Final 16 2:59.15     2:59.15 3:10.83
Pyraminx Combined First round 56 21.16     21.16 26.16
Wen Yuan Li (李文淵)    Taiwan
Wen Yuan Li (李文淵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 18.13   23.37   32.62 24.22 22.55 18.13 23.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 69 1:53.94     1:53.94 2:03.33
Wen-Ching Hsu (徐文清)    Taiwan
Wen-Ching Hsu (徐文清)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 20 12.84   13.57   12.84 13.70 13.19 16.47 13.83
Second round 17 12.09   12.85   14.28 12.65 12.71 13.18 12.09
First round 27 13.10   13.61   13.87 18.06 13.10 13.58 13.38
4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 46.86   50.20   49.78 46.86 46.88 53.94 DNF
Combined First round 26 50.01   55.06   55.10 57.49 56.37 53.71 50.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 26.74   31.04   1:13.98 26.74 31.35 30.78 31.00
Rubik's Clock Final 12 13.63   DNF   DNF 18.53 13.63 DNF DNF
Wen-Tzu Lan (藍文慈)    Taiwan
Wen-Tzu Lan (藍文慈)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 34.95   39.15   39.72 45.98 34.95 41.39 36.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 94 10.51   20.30   14.14 26.92 19.85 29.07 10.51
Xue-Zhi Huang (黃學治)    Taiwan
Xue-Zhi Huang (黃學治)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 12.66   16.15   24.32 16.80 16.01 12.66 15.65
First round 65 13.19   18.44   13.19 24.70 16.07 14.56 27.60
4x4x4 Cube Second round 29 56.09   57.44   DNF 58.92 56.98 56.09 56.41
Combined First round 31 53.24   57.15   56.47 53.24 1:11.30 55.39 59.60
Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州)    Taiwan
Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 17 11.58   12.86   11.58 13.35 12.06 13.33 13.18
Second round 23 11.72   13.28   13.34 16.36 13.80 11.72 12.69
First round 21 11.43   13.18   11.43 13.00 12.25 14.28 14.68
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.44   5.29   5.22 9.23 4.44 5.85 4.79
First round 45 5.79   6.43   5.95 7.12 5.79 7.24 6.21
4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 49.28   52.68   53.79 53.47 1:03.94 49.28 50.79
Combined First round 27 49.57   55.43   54.60 56.45 55.23 49.57 1:03.92
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 3:16.27   3:29.39   3:23.64 3:16.27 3:48.27
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 21 5:52.16     5:52.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF     DNF
Skewb Final 2 4.75   5.36   6.59 4.99 4.75 5.62 5.47
Combined First round 3 3.10   6.43   7.87 4.37 7.04 9.58 3.10
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF     DNF
Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔)    Taiwan
Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 73 17.94   24.80   17.94 24.81 23.43 26.17 31.98
First round 81 18.43   23.43   23.72 18.43 18.66 42.78 27.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 5.03   7.34   6.84 10.36 9.65 5.53 5.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 1:16.69   1:23.81   1:25.03 1:31.31 1:16.69 1:20.36 1:26.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 33.57   35.99   36.42 34.10 1:10.73 33.57 37.46
Skewb Combined First round 21 7.64   13.98   21.31 7.64 19.75 12.88 9.30
Square-1 Combined Final 11 28.45   32.75   35.89 28.45 34.62 34.22 29.40
Yan-Xun Zeng (曾彥勳)    Taiwan
Yan-Xun Zeng (曾彥勳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 16.25   17.21   16.66 19.16 17.75 16.25 17.22
First round 49 14.13   15.84   16.52 15.79 14.13 21.80 15.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 5.85   7.11   8.33 6.58 9.80 6.42 5.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 53.53   1:00.45   1:02.42 56.70 53.53 1:02.23 1:06.78
Yi-Chen Chin (金翼辰)    Taiwan
Yi-Chen Chin (金翼辰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 19.80   21.46   21.36 19.80 21.13 21.90 25.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 5.63   7.47   6.84 7.72 5.63 13.35 7.84
Yi-Fan Wu (吳一凡)    Taiwan
Yi-Fan Wu (吳一凡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 22.38   26.69   27.53 22.38 32.30 27.45 25.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 6.16   8.44   7.38 8.45 9.48 6.16 26.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 68 1:52.38     1:58.97 1:52.38
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 13.22   29.22   14.21 31.35 42.11 DNF 13.22
Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡)    Taiwan
Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.01   9.68   9.01 10.15 9.63 12.44 9.27
Semi Final 1 6.10   NR 7.94   NR 9.70 8.52 8.29 6.10 7.00
Second round 2 6.35   8.97   8.94 7.93 10.03 6.35 10.46
First round 3 8.41   9.60   10.65 9.44 8.41 8.72 11.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.00   2.53   3.02 3.59 2.10 2.00 2.48
Second round 6 3.34   3.59   3.40 3.34 3.85 3.79 3.57
First round 3 2.22   3.58   2.22 3.95 3.82 5.20 2.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 31.57   33.06   31.57 32.34 37.51 34.81 32.02
Second round 1 27.35   32.81   34.85 35.57 31.35 32.24 27.35
Combined First round 1 30.23   32.77   34.54 32.25 31.53 35.24 30.23
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 58.98   1:03.11   59.48 1:08.42 58.98 1:03.07 1:06.78
Second round 1 53.07   1:03.35   1:00.93 1:06.69 1:05.14 1:03.98 53.07
Combined First round 1 55.96   1:01.13   1:10.84 55.96 1:00.33 57.49 1:05.57
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:02.34   2:05.92   NR 2:04.66 2:02.34 2:10.76
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:37.08   3:41.25   3:46.70 3:39.98 3:37.08
Combined First round 4 3:32.72   3:45.81   4:01.63 3:32.72 3:43.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 45     45
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.52   15.74   18.22 25.99 15.44 12.52 13.55
Combined First round 2 13.68   15.12   15.81 13.97 25.37 15.58 13.68
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF     DNF
Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和)    Taiwan
Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 76 22.91   25.43   24.98 22.91 30.70 23.89 27.42
First round 94 26.39   28.88   30.38 26.39 32.66 26.45 29.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 5.10   8.47   8.79 5.10 6.38 10.24 16.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 1:30.07     1:58.11 1:30.07
Square-1 Combined Final 9 22.48   32.30   25.68 22.48 41.17 DNF 30.04
Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁)    Taiwan
Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 13.43   14.61   15.48 13.56 26.77 13.43 14.79
First round 45 12.96   15.64   15.30 17.94 16.68 14.95 12.96
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 4.31   5.95   5.23 4.31 DNF 7.76 4.86
First round 24 5.05   5.56   5.94 5.05 5.51 5.43 5.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 56.69   1:02.29   1:02.10 1:16.99 57.82 1:06.94 56.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 45 2:43.48     2:47.18 2:43.48
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 27 5:10.38     5:10.38
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 23 6:24.87     6:24.87
Square-1 Combined Final 12 25.36   36.44   59.26 42.82 28.90 25.36 37.60
Yi-Jia Lin (林翊嘉)    Taiwan
Yi-Jia Lin (林翊嘉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 15.73   20.68   23.66 25.15 15.73 16.68 21.69
Yi-Qi Chen (陳依琪)    Taiwan
Yi-Qi Chen (陳依琪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 21.73   24.45   26.11 30.28 24.23 23.02 21.73
Yi-Sin Liou (劉宜鑫)    Taiwan
Yi-Sin Liou (劉宜鑫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 14.30   15.86   16.79 14.30 14.78 16.00 22.43
First round 63 15.44   17.74   16.21 19.00 20.36 18.00 15.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 4.46   7.77   4.46 8.84 7.17 10.94 7.31
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 9.06   11.72   9.72 12.40 28.28 13.03 9.06
Yi-Xiang Zhan (詹逸翔)    Taiwan
Yi-Xiang Zhan (詹逸翔)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 14.30   16.25   19.25 14.30 15.88 15.46 17.40
First round 56 16.45   17.13   17.74 16.45 16.84 16.81 18.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 4.70   6.70   17.97 6.71 6.38 7.00 4.70
You-Hsiang Lu (呂祐翔)    Taiwan
You-Hsiang Lu (呂祐翔)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 69 17.05   21.23   23.41 19.09 29.84 21.19 17.05
First round 69 17.10   20.23   19.29 17.10 21.15 22.95 20.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 6.34   8.60   7.98 13.07 6.34 9.51 8.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 67 1:51.22     1:51.22 2:02.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 49 4:23.32     4:23.32 4:36.12
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 9.15   16.22   13.56 DNF 14.92 9.15 20.18
You-Lin Chen (陳宥霖)    Taiwan
You-Lin Chen (陳宥霖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 15.39   20.05   21.58 DNF 17.73 20.84 15.39
First round 88 20.95   24.47   25.29 20.95 25.10 32.18 23.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 7.90   9.01   9.39 8.53 9.11 9.55 7.90
Yu-Cheng Chen (陳宇詮)    Taiwan
Yu-Cheng Chen (陳宇詮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 27.87   40.59   27.87 50.48 54.33 34.73 36.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 8.33   9.76   8.33 10.13 8.65 10.50 14.33