Marmara Spring 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-3-31~4-1  Turkey, İstanbul Marmara Spring 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Mohammad Sarlaki (محمد سرلکی) 9.82  Ahmet Güzel 10.36  Mert Sağdınç 10.65
 2x2x2 Cube  Berk Rende 3.69  Ahmet Güzel 3.70  Can Gücüyener 4.07
 4x4x4 Cube  Soheil Lotfi (سهیل لطفی) 39.57  Mohammad Sarlaki (محمد سرلکی) 39.85  Mert Sağdınç 39.89
 5x5x5 Cube  Soheil Lotfi (سهیل لطفی) 1:17.84  Mohammad Sarlaki (محمد سرلکی) 1:18.73  Ahmet Güzel 1:25.96
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Muhammed Enes Ertaş 1:26.10  Nurullah Ertaş 2:57.14  Sadık Ertaş 3:15.23
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Mohammad Sarlaki (محمد سرلکی) 18.09  Ahmet Güzel 18.21  Soheil Lotfi (سهیل لطفی) 19.24
 Pyraminx  Sepehr Lotfi (سپهر لطفی) 4.17  Yunus Emre Varkal 4.82  David Oh 5.86
 Skewb  Kasra Sarebanha (کسری ساربانها) 4.42  Emir Yusuf Çiçekdemir 6.95  Soheil Lotfi (سهیل لطفی) 7.65
 Square-1  Berk Rende 24.27  Ali Çağan Kaya 30.34  Ahmet Güzel 34.46
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mohammad Sarlaki (محمد سرلکی) 9.47   9.56    Iran 9.72 9.47 9.47 9.48 10.72
2 Ahmet Güzel 8.50   9.99    Turkey 13.05 8.50 9.39 9.58 11.01
3 Mehmet Barın Erturan 8.36   10.33    Turkey 8.36 DNF 10.05 10.23 10.71
4 Mert Sağdınç 8.66   11.26    Turkey 12.41 11.16 14.81 8.66 10.22
5 Kasra Sarebanha (کسری ساربانها) 10.57   11.38    Iran 11.06 12.14 10.57 12.85 10.94
6 Kerem Kılınç 10.92   11.96    Turkey 13.91 11.38 10.92 12.89 11.61
7 Soheil Lotfi (سهیل لطفی) 10.94   11.97    Iran 14.57 11.56 12.31 10.94 12.04
8 Emin Çelikkan 10.95   12.10    Turkey 11.45 14.81 13.56 11.29 10.95
9 Ömer Çetinkaya 10.66   12.15    Turkey 10.66 13.30 12.07 15.01 11.08
10 Mete İsbir 10.24   12.33    Turkey 11.55 11.75 14.30 10.24 13.69
11 Yunus Emre Varkal 11.42   12.34    Turkey 13.72 11.42 11.79 11.50 15.80
12 Berk Rende 11.36   12.41    Turkey 12.22 12.13 11.36 13.57 12.87
13 Rifqi Muhammad Ramadhan 11.52   13.17    Indonesia 14.53 18.13 12.62 12.36 11.52
14 David Oh 10.42   13.28    USA DNF 14.60 12.64 10.42 12.59
15 Can Gücüyener 11.36   13.74    Turkey 14.26 15.37 14.73 11.36 12.23
16 Muhammed Enes Ertaş 12.12   13.77    Turkey 13.74 13.95 15.57 12.12 13.62
17 Ahmet Berkalp Tarakçı 12.72   13.82    Turkey 12.72 13.94 14.90 13.91 13.62
18 Sam Mehmani (سام مهمانی) 12.73   14.70    Iran 16.93 14.26 12.92 12.73 18.79
19 Can Ersoy 13.19   15.07    Turkey 13.19 13.71 15.58 15.92 18.28
20 Ali İhsan Göçmez 13.91   15.17    Turkey 13.91 14.67 15.86 14.98 16.82
21 Emir Yusuf Çiçekdemir 14.70   15.35    Turkey 14.99 14.70 15.81 15.24 19.00
22 Tolga Kaan Kantarcı 13.93   16.80    Turkey 13.93 DNF 16.15 18.46 15.79
23 Kaan Fanosçu 16.68   17.47    Turkey 17.41 16.68 17.65 17.34 26.81
24 İskender Aznavur 15.76   17.50    Turkey 16.94 17.46 15.76 18.11 18.36
25 Tuna Özsoy 15.43   17.86    Turkey 18.05 17.72 17.80 20.03 15.43
26 Samir Homsi 14.92   18.23    Turkey 14.92 18.16 18.19 18.33 21.72
27 Ahmet Yunus Gırcın 14.08   18.53    Turkey 20.97 14.08 19.64 19.75 16.21
28 Emirhan Zeyrek 17.49   18.58    Turkey 18.69 17.84 19.96 19.20 17.49
29 Can Sütütemiz 17.09   18.70    Turkey 18.33 19.68 17.09 19.48 18.30
30 Ali Kemal Özbek 16.82   18.87    Turkey 19.77 24.22 16.82 18.95 17.89
31 Nurullah Ertaş 16.58   18.92    Turkey 16.91 19.37 16.58 20.48 22.56
32 Cemal Atakan Bostancı 18.15   19.99    Turkey 24.12 18.19 22.22 19.57 18.15
33 Sepehr Lotfi (سپهر لطفی) 17.15   20.03    Iran 22.29 18.27 17.15 22.27 19.56
34 Toros Veske 14.29   20.64    Turkey 19.25 21.82 21.76 20.92 14.29
35 Özgün Çağrı Etiz 19.16   20.95    Turkey 25.70 20.34 21.58 20.93 19.16
36 Ömer Rıza Çekdemir 21.23   21.49    Turkey 21.37 21.23 25.70 21.28 21.83
37 Ege Çelikçi 20.28   21.63    Turkey 21.56 21.99 20.28 21.34 DNF
38 Arda Gürcan 19.33   23.20    Turkey 19.33 25.09 23.69 21.72 24.19
39 Erden Arıkan 19.32   23.32    Turkey 29.06 19.32 22.20 26.83 20.93
40 Tuna Yılmaz 22.59   23.65    Turkey 23.70 22.59 32.72 24.33 22.92
41 Ahmet Yusuf Avcı 21.12   23.66    Turkey 24.87 26.27 21.12 21.40 24.71
42 Selami Çarpaner 21.66   24.61    Turkey 23.01 28.74 23.68 21.66 27.14
43 Ali Rıza Kulaksız 20.92   25.78    Turkey 28.41 26.10 20.92 23.56 27.67
44 Acar Gök 21.35   26.39    Turkey 23.63 40.19 32.60 22.93 21.35
45 Eymen Çetin 24.97   27.82    Turkey 28.50 24.97 28.98 32.61 25.98
46 Kağan Atalay 26.27   27.90    Turkey 26.27 27.56 27.85 29.48 28.28
47 Eray Köseler 25.35   28.04    Turkey 34.18 27.28 25.35 28.77 28.06
48 Karen Mehmani (کارن مهمانی) 25.54   28.38    Iran 26.06 25.54 33.37 28.27 30.80
49 Sevra Bilgin 24.16   28.92    Turkey 25.94 24.16 30.66 30.15 32.64
50 Doruk Bilginer 23.77   28.99    Turkey 23.77 DNF 32.79 24.34 29.83
51 Hyungyu Lee 26.03   29.17    Korea 33.38 26.03 26.98 33.69 27.15
52 Mutlu Özçelebi 26.08   29.19    Turkey 30.35 26.08 26.55 30.66 32.87
53 Yunus Kerem Okumuş 28.27   29.44    Turkey 28.90 30.23 32.66 29.19 28.27
54 Yusuf Bilgiç 25.06   30.19    Turkey 30.02 33.14 27.42 25.06 33.50
55 Gökhan Korkut 29.62   31.67    Turkey 32.32 30.79 DNF 29.62 31.91
56 Ömer Kurttekin 27.58   31.94    Turkey 34.61 28.67 27.58 32.54 57.41
57 Arda Wuyts 29.62   31.96    Turkey 34.56 29.62 29.94 38.34 31.39
58 Mustafa Berke Pişkin 23.33   32.69    Turkey 35.64 DNF 23.33 33.20 29.22
59 Şükrü Çelenkli 30.94   33.66    Turkey 33.29 31.00 30.94 48.54 36.70
60 Ahmet Yusuf Çağ 27.62   33.71    Turkey 27.62 35.03 33.71 32.39 40.55
61 Yusuf Irkın 30.43   34.01    Turkey 30.43 39.16 32.06 34.34 35.63
62 Demir Işık 27.20   35.13    Turkey 27.20 37.96 39.09 30.97 36.47
63 Josiah Thoutenhoofd 28.35   35.27    Canada 36.48 38.14 36.04 33.30 28.35
64 Cihan Ekici 29.46   35.83    Turkey 29.46 37.64 42.70 33.22 36.63
65 Halil İbrahim Efe Güler 28.33   35.90    Turkey 44.86 30.87 28.33 31.97 52.62
66 Fevzi Beren Geneci 28.33   36.13    Turkey 41.24 28.33 35.83 33.29 39.26
67 Yiğit Kılıç 31.39   36.92    Turkey 42.76 47.77 31.39 36.55 31.44
68 Doğan Ülker 33.83   38.27    Turkey 36.66 33.83 37.55 40.59 57.36
69 Efe Ergüt 36.58   39.05    Turkey 39.83 36.58 49.81 38.28 39.04
70 Onur Gürsoy 28.43   39.12    Turkey 44.19 40.18 28.43 42.54 34.65
71 Efe Akın 37.35   39.78    Turkey 41.84 47.10 37.35 37.51 40.00
72 Yiğit Keleş 31.47   40.21    Turkey 1:35.66 31.47 40.98 40.04 39.60
73 Onur Furkan Göksel 36.08   41.08    Turkey 39.54 43.89 36.08 41.25 42.45
74 Emirhan Petek 37.86   43.35    Turkey 38.52 49.33 42.21 58.65 37.86
75 Buğra Tosun 36.84   44.51    Turkey 45.88 36.84 45.24 42.40 1:08.32
76 Burak Kırali 40.53   46.00    Turkey 40.53 40.90 47.12 DNF 49.98
77 Mehmet Kerem Bozdağ 33.55   48.84    Turkey 1:10.72 33.55 50.13 52.55 43.84
78 Ahmet Mutlu 46.90   50.91    Turkey 2:09.81 53.12 47.68 46.90 51.92
79 Arda Çıkla 49.71   53.66    Turkey 53.22 59.82 56.17 49.71 51.59
80 Mahmut Güler 48.62   56.26    Turkey 54.88 54.60 1:06.48 48.62 59.29
81 Eren Bal 49.04   56.69    Turkey 54.59 59.94 55.55 49.04 1:04.30
82 Sidar Kaya 52.24   57.18    Turkey 57.53 52.24 56.73 1:05.23 57.29
83 Ata Furkan Karahan 39.71   58.28    Turkey 1:05.94 52.48 1:07.65 39.71 56.43
84 Ekin Özsoy 51.05   1:00.16    Turkey 59.47 51.05 1:04.39 DNF 56.62
85 Doğu Beşer 55.56   1:00.47    Turkey 55.56 56.81 DNF 56.26 1:08.35
86 Çağrı Erdal Tosun 56.85   1:03.82    Turkey 56.85 1:04.27 1:06.23 1:00.97 1:22.92
87 Alper Şakım 47.97   1:08.94    Turkey 52.75 1:16.23 1:26.23 1:17.85 47.97
88 Mert Kırlı 47.57   1:10.62    Turkey 1:12.14 1:12.28 47.57 1:17.86 1:07.44
89 Ulaş Yoldaş 57.87   1:12.40    Turkey 1:21.27 57.87 1:10.75 1:05.17 1:48.44
90 Mechmet Baltatzi 1:05.70   1:13.52    Greece 1:05.70 1:10.98 1:31.91 1:12.41 1:17.17
91 Ateş Birinci 1:01.79   1:14.35    Turkey 1:29.22 1:06.78 DNF 1:01.79 1:07.05
92 Ahmed Fatih Arpacı 55.24   1:18.16    Turkey 55.24 1:05.10 1:54.05 1:53.59 55.80
93 Eda Bal 1:08.07   1:19.44    Turkey 1:18.54 1:40.55 1:08.07 1:25.40 1:14.37
94 Sinan Abacıoğlu 1:02.83   1:26.19    Turkey 1:20.76 1:02.83 1:28.56 1:33.01 1:29.24
95 Mina Şevval Arslan 1:15.85   1:26.68    Turkey 1:22.46 1:41.94 1:18.18 1:15.85 1:39.41
96 Alperen Haydar Mastar 1:11.00   1:29.22    Turkey 1:13.57 1:45.35 1:11.00 2:14.78 1:28.74
97 Alperen Bal 52.12   1:31.40    Turkey 1:37.46 1:27.36 1:29.39 DNF 52.12
98 Arda Kerem Ersöz 1:33.26   1:44.04    Turkey 1:50.79 2:51.42 1:42.32 1:39.02 1:33.26
99 Ardacan Gül 1:22.42   1:48.42    Turkey 1:22.42 1:24.19 DNF 1:34.46 2:26.60
100 Ntemirkan Baltatzi 1:45.45   2:03.61    Greece 2:22.81 1:48.25 1:59.76 DNF 1:45.45
101 Ali Emir Bak 1:17.07   2:07.91    Turkey 2:23.62 1:17.07 2:13.06 DNF 1:47.06
102 Mert Dede 1:22.38   DNF    Turkey DNF 1:49.37 DNF 1:24.82 1:22.38
103 Yousif Naseer DNF   DNF    Iraq DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mohammad Sarlaki (محمد سرلکی) 7.61   8.96    Iran 8.70 10.03 8.92 9.27 7.61
2 Kasra Sarebanha (کسری ساربانها) 8.83   9.89    Iran 11.63 9.13 9.39 8.83 11.16
3 Ahmet Güzel 8.17   10.08    Turkey 10.68 8.17 11.14 11.01 8.56
4 Mehmet Barın Erturan 9.69   10.54    Turkey 9.69 11.38 10.19 10.06 12.63
5 Soheil Lotfi (سهیل لطفی) 10.37   11.60    Iran 17.96 10.60 11.44 10.37 12.75
6 Mert Sağdınç 11.71   11.92    Turkey 13.83 12.01 11.71 11.74 12.02
7 Ahmet Berkalp Tarakçı 10.95   12.02    Turkey 11.85 12.68 11.52 10.95 13.40
8 Berk Rende 10.92   12.27    Turkey 12.16 10.92 12.77 12.60 12.06
9 Kerem Kılınç 10.94   12.59    Turkey 13.24 12.84 11.68 10.94 14.95
10 David Oh 9.45   12.67    USA 13.37 11.67 12.98 9.45 14.84
11 Ömer Çetinkaya 11.37   12.70    Turkey 12.40 14.01 11.37 13.06 12.65
12 Yunus Emre Varkal 11.03   12.75    Turkey 13.60 11.03 11.33 19.31 13.33
13 Can Gücüyener 11.94   12.80    Turkey 11.94 13.94 12.85 12.67 12.87
14 Muhammed Enes Ertaş 11.84   12.83    Turkey 12.33 11.84 13.06 13.09 14.44
15 Mete İsbir 11.95   12.95    Turkey 12.68 11.95 13.51 12.65 14.73
16 Sam Mehmani (سام مهمانی) 11.80   13.04    Iran 11.80 12.50 14.11 14.86 12.52
17 Tolga Kaan Kantarcı 12.30   13.82    Turkey 14.27 13.55 12.30 19.34 13.64
18 Emir Yusuf Çiçekdemir 12.74   14.36    Turkey 12.74 14.22 13.27 16.07 15.60
19 Ali İhsan Göçmez 12.78   14.56    Turkey 13.21 12.78 17.24 18.92 13.24
20 Rifqi Muhammad Ramadhan 12.35   15.13    Indonesia 15.57 16.21 17.20 12.35 13.61
21 Can Ersoy 14.62   15.38    Turkey 14.62 17.68 16.15 14.77 15.23
22 Ahmet Yunus Gırcın 13.23   15.56    Turkey 14.02 16.80 15.87 18.41 13.23
23 Emin Çelikkan 13.91   15.76    Turkey 13.91 16.26 16.89 17.18 14.13
24 Kaan Fanosçu 11.30   16.44    Turkey 11.30 17.26 14.56 20.18 17.49
25 Sepehr Lotfi (سپهر لطفی) 14.61   17.25    Iran 14.61 16.18 16.33 19.23 21.01
26 İskender Aznavur 16.91   17.44    Turkey 17.45 16.91 20.29 16.91 17.96
27 Tuna Özsoy 16.05   17.81    Turkey 17.08 16.05 18.51 17.84 20.65
28 Emirhan Zeyrek 14.69   18.28    Turkey 19.22 14.69 23.59 17.05 18.57
29 Nurullah Ertaş 16.79   19.55    Turkey 19.95 16.79 20.79 20.90 17.91
30 Can Sütütemiz 15.54   19.58    Turkey 21.13 15.54 20.82 17.11 20.80
31 Toros Veske 13.71   19.75    Turkey 21.11 21.28 19.60 13.71 18.53
32 Selami Çarpaner 17.26   19.94    Turkey 17.26 20.42 21.10 24.63 18.29
33 Erden Arıkan 18.62   19.95    Turkey 19.48 23.77 18.62 21.36 19.00
34 Samir Homsi 15.48   20.38    Turkey 20.14 17.97 15.48 23.03 23.44
35 Cemal Atakan Bostancı 17.97   20.42    Turkey 21.46 18.81 17.97 21.00 22.05
36 Ali Kemal Özbek 19.63   21.14    Turkey 20.71 21.15 22.14 19.63 21.55
37 Ege Çelikçi 17.72   21.26    Turkey 28.27 22.24 17.72 23.07 18.47
38 Ömer Rıza Çekdemir 15.72   21.39    Turkey 15.72 19.22 25.21 22.01 22.95
39 Arda Gürcan 19.36   22.15    Turkey 23.06 19.82 27.18 19.36 23.58
40 Ahmet Yusuf Avcı 17.64   22.17    Turkey 17.64 22.95 23.53 23.69 20.03
41 Özgün Çağrı Etiz 20.10   22.57    Turkey 23.84 22.22 20.10 21.66 27.24
42 Tuna Yılmaz 20.18   23.81    Turkey 23.86 25.65 20.18 21.92 28.59
43 Mutlu Özçelebi 20.23   23.82    Turkey 27.85 20.23 25.01 23.04 23.40
44 Ali Rıza Kulaksız 19.90   24.66    Turkey 24.03 24.42 25.54 25.70 19.90
45 Karen Mehmani (کارن مهمانی) 24.41   26.27    Iran 26.58 26.95 31.29 24.41 25.28
46 Kağan Atalay 24.86   27.47    Turkey 30.83 30.18 26.51 25.72 24.86
47 Acar Gök 22.20   27.84    Turkey 26.93 30.92 27.23 29.37 22.20
48 Sevra Bilgin 25.86   27.93    Turkey 30.64 26.55 30.79 25.86 26.60
49 Josiah Thoutenhoofd 26.47   28.27    Canada 28.33 27.58 26.47 28.91 32.74
50 Doruk Bilginer 26.14   28.39    Turkey 27.79 26.14 27.38 30.01 30.91
51 Ömer Kurttekin 24.75   28.56    Turkey 31.93 25.62 24.75 34.59 28.14
52 Yunus Kerem Okumuş 24.56   28.83    Turkey 27.90 26.98 33.71 31.61 24.56
53 Eymen Çetin 20.12   29.06    Turkey 29.31 30.10 33.27 20.12 27.77
54 Arda Wuyts 25.46   29.41    Turkey 36.93 32.77 28.22 25.46 27.25
55 Hyungyu Lee 25.02   30.23    Korea 34.24 26.78 25.02 37.79 29.67
56 Yiğit Kılıç 25.53   30.31    Turkey 32.05 30.31 29.27 25.53 31.35
57 Yusuf Bilgiç 25.05   30.58    Turkey 28.69 25.05 35.76 37.10 27.28
58 Şükrü Çelenkli 23.26   31.32    Turkey 32.65 29.76 34.62 23.26 31.56
59 Fevzi Beren Geneci 24.11   32.65    Turkey 27.82 34.00 40.63 36.13 24.11
60 Gökhan Korkut 28.33   33.21    Turkey 32.17 DNF 35.69 31.77 28.33
61 Yusuf Irkın 28.59   34.08    Turkey 31.78 28.59 32.36 DNF 38.11
62 Cihan Ekici 29.55   34.29    Turkey 41.08 29.55 32.83 32.34 37.70
63 Efe Ergüt 29.33   35.17    Turkey DNF 41.12 32.85 29.33 31.53
64 Onur Gürsoy 32.43   35.79    Turkey 43.98 34.56 39.65 33.17 32.43
65 Halil İbrahim Efe Güler 31.66   36.19    Turkey 39.58 36.73 31.66 36.55 35.30
66 Ahmet Yusuf Çağ 29.71   36.75    Turkey 35.64 29.71 38.12 42.62 36.48
67 Yiğit Keleş 36.85   39.22    Turkey 45.25 36.85 38.70 40.55 38.40
68 Demir Işık 26.79   39.48    Turkey 35.46 26.79 DNF 40.34 42.63
69 Efe Akın 33.41   40.19    Turkey 41.17 33.41 35.88 55.29 43.52
70 Doğan Ülker 36.70   42.06    Turkey 44.68 46.26 40.42 41.08 36.70
71 Onur Furkan Göksel 36.85   44.59    Turkey 50.99 45.73 46.31 41.74 36.85
72 Emirhan Petek 36.98   45.00    Turkey 45.40 36.98 1:07.30 46.17 43.43
73 Burak Kırali 36.53   48.96    Turkey 54.95 42.35 49.59 36.53 55.33
74 Buğra Tosun 43.21   50.31    Turkey 1:02.55 44.66 43.72 43.21 1:09.24
75 Mustafa Berke Pişkin 26.84   DNF    Turkey 32.10 DNF 26.84 DNF 33.91
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mohammad Sarlaki (محمد سرلکی) 8.63   9.82    Iran 10.04 11.18 9.64 8.63 9.79
2 Ahmet Güzel 9.01   10.36    Turkey 9.01 12.49 10.11 10.58 10.40
3 Mert Sağdınç 9.29   10.65    Turkey 9.51 9.29 14.13 11.89 10.56
4 Kasra Sarebanha (کسری ساربانها) 9.60   11.95    Iran 13.95 13.35 9.60 12.86 9.63
5 Kerem Kılınç 11.00   12.39    Turkey 14.04 12.02 11.12 14.04 11.00
6 Mehmet Barın Erturan 10.39   12.46    Turkey 13.43 12.18 13.96 10.39 11.77
7 Soheil Lotfi (سهیل لطفی) 10.03   12.85    Iran 13.36 10.03 13.18 13.94 12.02
8 David Oh 11.60   12.92    USA 15.65 11.60 13.03 13.49 12.23
9 Berk Rende 10.13   13.01    Turkey 12.67 13.71 16.89 12.64 10.13
10 Ahmet Berkalp Tarakçı 12.11   14.49    Turkey 13.75 17.11 12.61 19.15 12.11
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Acar Gök 1.93   2.34    Turkey 2.71 3.32 2.15 2.16 1.93
2 Sam Mehmani (سام مهمانی) 2.78   2.88    Iran 2.91 2.78 3.52 2.92 2.82
3 Mehmet Barın Erturan 1.50   3.10    Turkey 3.53 4.51 1.50 3.96 1.81
4 Berk Rende 2.66   3.33    Turkey 3.67 3.90 3.09 2.66 3.23
5 David Oh 3.15   3.76    USA 7.99 4.23 3.21 3.15 3.83
6 Mert Sağdınç 3.55   4.12    Turkey 4.28 4.09 4.17 4.11 3.55
7 Mete İsbir 3.25   4.25    Turkey 5.29 3.93 DNF 3.52 3.25
8 Ahmet Güzel 3.00   4.32    Turkey 3.00 5.55 3.03 4.38 5.62
9 Soheil Lotfi (سهیل لطفی) 3.38   4.42    Iran 5.30 4.28 5.14 3.84 3.38
10 Ali İhsan Göçmez 3.70   4.46    Turkey 4.39 5.18 4.35 4.64 3.70
11 Mohammad Sarlaki (محمد سرلکی) 3.53   4.53    Iran 4.79 5.58 3.53 4.01 4.78
12 Ömer Çetinkaya 4.40   4.70    Turkey 4.82 4.53 4.40 4.75 6.95
13 Can Ersoy 4.24   4.90    Turkey 4.78 4.93 11.76 4.24 5.00
14 Ahmet Berkalp Tarakçı 4.45   5.05    Turkey 5.71 4.77 4.45 4.78 5.61
15 Kasra Sarebanha (کسری ساربانها) 4.18   5.10    Iran 6.62 5.96 4.18 4.98 4.36
16 Emirhan Zeyrek 4.84   5.37    Turkey 5.35 5.31 6.37 4.84 5.46
17 Can Gücüyener 4.40   5.43    Turkey 5.03 4.84 4.40 9.52 6.41
18 Tolga Kaan Kantarcı 4.82   5.51    Turkey 5.58 4.82 6.08 5.24 5.72
19 Arda Gürcan 4.99   5.55    Turkey 5.80 6.46 5.18 5.67 4.99
20 Can Sütütemiz 4.77   5.57    Turkey 5.57 4.77 6.27 4.86 7.51
21 Yunus Emre Varkal 3.72   5.68    Turkey 6.04 11.79 5.92 5.08 3.72
22 Ahmet Yunus Gırcın 4.79   5.83    Turkey 4.79 6.28 7.42 5.67 5.55
23 Emin Çelikkan 4.74   5.92    Turkey 4.74 4.75 8.64 6.09 6.93
24 Kaan Fanosçu 4.77   5.95    Turkey 4.77 6.03 6.39 6.29 5.54
25 Sepehr Lotfi (سپهر لطفی) 3.16   6.02    Iran 4.30 3.16 7.80 6.10 7.66
26 Tuna Yılmaz 5.89   6.11    Turkey 6.12 6.03 7.23 6.19 5.89
27 Eymen Çetin 4.04   6.13    Turkey 5.76 DNF 4.94 4.04 7.70
28 Emir Yusuf Çiçekdemir 5.16   6.19    Turkey 5.34 7.35 5.16 10.44 5.89
29 Muhammed Enes Ertaş 4.90   6.27    Turkey 6.99 5.93 4.90 7.37 5.88
30 Erden Arıkan 5.37   6.40    Turkey 5.70 11.97 5.37 7.56 5.94
31 Kerem Kılınç 5.41   6.50    Turkey 6.58 9.21 5.98 5.41 6.94
32 Tuna Özsoy 5.43   6.59    Turkey 5.56 9.89 7.43 6.79 5.43
33 Samir Homsi 4.62   6.60    Turkey 8.42 DNF 5.28 6.11 4.62
34 Toros Veske 4.92   6.69    Turkey 7.17 4.92 7.79 6.91 5.99
35 Karen Mehmani (کارن مهمانی) 3.32   6.79    Iran 3.32 DNF 6.76 8.11 5.50
36 Rifqi Muhammad Ramadhan 5.58   6.82    Indonesia 5.58 8.10 6.44 5.92 8.51
37 Cemal Atakan Bostancı 4.66   6.89    Turkey 7.08 17.89 6.30 4.66 7.29
38 İskender Aznavur 5.55   7.25    Turkey 7.50 7.15 10.43 5.55 7.09
39 Ali Kemal Özbek 4.91   7.46    Turkey 6.40 4.91 6.42 9.57 11.10
40 Ömer Rıza Çekdemir 5.83   7.90    Turkey 6.10 5.83 8.78 9.78 8.83
41 Arda Wuyts 5.96   7.97    Turkey 8.57 10.55 8.91 6.42 5.96
42 Yiğit Keleş 6.88   7.99    Turkey 6.93 9.29 6.88 7.76 9.84
43 Ahmet Yusuf Avcı 7.16   8.15    Turkey 8.23 7.16 7.76 8.45 10.03
44 Mutlu Özçelebi 6.83   8.16    Turkey 10.13 6.83 8.19 8.53 7.75
45 Nurullah Ertaş 7.39   8.30    Turkey 7.39 9.15 9.67 7.67 8.09
46 Kağan Atalay 6.42   8.56    Turkey 8.65 6.42 10.37 8.04 8.99
47 Josiah Thoutenhoofd 7.40   9.12    Canada 8.32 DNF 10.65 7.40 8.40
48 Arca Doğangün 8.04   9.12    Turkey 9.26 8.36 9.75 10.84 8.04
49 Sadık Ertaş 8.32   9.57    Turkey 10.05 10.17 8.32 9.17 9.48
50 Ali Rıza Kulaksız 7.66   9.64    Turkey 7.66 15.07 10.69 9.06 9.16
51 Cihan Ekici 6.99   9.80    Turkey 6.99 14.26 7.76 11.92 9.72
52 Yusuf Bilgiç 7.15   9.94    Turkey 7.15 10.87 8.65 10.31 11.37
53 Layth Alkinani 7.38   NR 9.97   NR  Iraq 9.35 7.38 10.26 12.34 10.31
54 Ali Çağan Kaya 7.16   10.03    Turkey 7.16 11.74 9.25 11.37 9.47
55 Nedim Şefik Deniz Günsür 6.24   10.14    Turkey 10.39 6.24 8.10 11.92 DNF
56 Hyungyu Lee 8.55   10.52    Korea 11.79 8.55 8.83 17.15 10.93
57 Sevra Bilgin 8.59   11.05    Turkey 12.40 8.59 12.88 9.89 10.87
58 Fevzi Beren Geneci 10.58   11.18    Turkey 11.21 12.62 11.61 10.73 10.58
59 Arda Çıkla 7.94   12.05    Turkey 9.11 7.94 11.07 25.94 15.98
60 Emirhan Petek 9.95   12.33    Turkey 14.24 10.43 12.32 20.30 9.95
61 Ahmet Yusuf Çağ 9.50   12.95    Turkey 13.70 18.31 9.50 12.09 13.05
62 Buğra Tosun 7.57   13.26    Turkey 15.55 10.95 7.57 18.39 13.28
63 Eray Köseler 9.95   13.41    Turkey 15.32 13.30 25.93 9.95 11.60
64 Doğan Ülker 6.12   13.75    Turkey 10.34 15.53 6.12 15.39 18.42
65 Onur Furkan Göksel 7.78   15.43    Turkey 26.35 9.82 7.78 10.12 45.68
66 Demir Işık 12.06   16.62    Turkey 12.06 16.94 17.11 21.99 15.80
67 Ömer Kurttekin 13.00   16.64    Turkey 13.00 17.35 13.81 20.03 18.76
68 Burak Kırali 11.47   16.88    Turkey 11.47 39.45 14.45 20.10 16.09
69 Ateş Birinci 14.58   18.31    Turkey 20.79 14.58 16.69 17.45 38.07
70 Sinan Abacıoğlu 12.67   18.40    Turkey 21.55 18.74 15.90 12.67 20.55
71 Mechmet Baltatzi 12.51   18.48    Greece 20.65 12.51 15.23 19.56 26.27
72 Arda Kerem Ersöz 14.70   19.11    Turkey 14.70 15.74 23.94 20.07 21.53
73 Ekin Özsoy 15.17   21.14    Turkey 26.44 21.38 15.17 22.27 19.77
74 Yunus Kerem Okumuş 10.18   22.03    Turkey 10.18 17.22 25.43 30.50 23.45
75 Çağan Tuna Öngel 15.27   23.73    Turkey 22.73 22.47 26.00 DNF 15.27
76 Sidar Kaya 16.61   24.45    Turkey 30.81 51.71 22.67 16.61 19.86
77 Aksel Finanser 23.62   25.43    Turkey 23.62 26.92 23.82 DNF 25.55
78 Çağrı Erdal Tosun 20.96   26.69    Turkey 20.96 30.55 23.81 29.12 27.13
79 Deniz Duman 19.27   27.67    Turkey 19.27 27.85 22.80 32.36 37.42
80 Eda Bal 14.10   29.21    Turkey 31.23 35.35 42.76 14.10 21.06
81 Mert Kırlı 17.80   31.78    Turkey DNF 29.27 17.80 35.87 30.21
82 Ali Baturay Çelik 15.88   31.97    Turkey 27.25 44.24 37.14 15.88 31.52
83 Ntemirkan Baltatzi 27.69   37.87    Greece 52.82 27.69 34.25 43.41 35.94
84 Mert Dede 42.80   1:13.53    Turkey 44.24 42.80 DNF 1:31.54 1:24.80
85 Yousif Naseer 1:12.62   1:26.36    Iraq 1:27.65 1:37.81 1:12.62 1:36.03 1:15.40
86 Ali Emir Bak 50.04   1:28.10    Turkey 50.04 1:50.44 1:14.27 1:28.85 1:41.17
87 Ardacan Gül 43.47   1:30.96    Turkey DNF 1:13.29 43.47 1:05.42 2:14.18
88 Tolgahan Hacıoğlu 16.21   DNF    Turkey DNF 34.84 16.21 DNF DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sam Mehmani (سام مهمانی) 2.59   3.41    Iran 5.10 3.47 3.45 2.59 3.30
2 Berk Rende 2.13   3.71    Turkey 3.50 5.68 3.59 2.13 4.04
3 David Oh 3.40   3.72    USA 3.59 3.40 4.01 3.57 4.01
4 Ali İhsan Göçmez 3.36   3.78    Turkey 3.36 4.06 4.40 3.67 3.62
5 Mete İsbir 3.03   4.01    Turkey 6.91 3.03 3.79 3.93 4.30
6 Kasra Sarebanha (کسری ساربانها) 3.48   4.08    Iran 4.10 4.20 3.93 3.48 4.94
7 Ahmet Berkalp Tarakçı 3.92   4.19    Turkey 3.92 4.02 4.01 5.10 4.54
8 Ahmet Güzel 3.32   4.35    Turkey 8.53 4.63 4.99 3.32 3.43
9 Can Gücüyener 4.15   4.38    Turkey 4.17 4.67 4.15 4.98 4.30
10 Mert Sağdınç 3.24   4.55    Turkey 4.79 6.01 3.67 3.24 5.20
11 Mehmet Barın Erturan 3.95   4.79    Turkey 4.49 3.95 4.56 5.31 5.60
12 Emir Yusuf Çiçekdemir 4.41   4.82    Turkey 4.80 5.31 4.81 4.85 4.41
13 Can Ersoy 3.48   4.94    Turkey 4.28 3.48 4.34 6.20 6.99
14 Mohammad Sarlaki (محمد سرلکی) 3.33   5.07    Iran 4.45 5.30 5.51 5.47 3.33
15 Kaan Fanosçu 3.70   5.07    Turkey 6.82 4.92 5.79 4.49 3.70
16 Emin Çelikkan 3.90   5.10    Turkey 4.45 6.83 6.03 4.82 3.90
17 Ömer Çetinkaya 4.13   5.12    Turkey 6.48 4.13 4.82 5.01 5.54
18 Soheil Lotfi (سهیل لطفی) 4.34   5.16    Iran 5.43 6.12 4.73 4.34 5.31
19 Arda Gürcan 5.07   5.39    Turkey 7.16 5.56 5.40 5.20 5.07
20 Sepehr Lotfi (سپهر لطفی) 4.75   5.40    Iran 4.75 5.81 5.05 5.33 6.66
21 Samir Homsi 3.97   5.43    Turkey 3.97 5.08 6.50 7.61 4.70
22 İskender Aznavur 4.36   5.43    Turkey 5.82 8.07 5.37 4.36 5.09
23 Yunus Emre Varkal 3.61   5.44    Turkey 12.70 3.61 5.20 4.44 6.68
24 Tolga Kaan Kantarcı 3.87   5.44    Turkey 4.80 3.87 7.22 6.09 5.42
25 Tuna Yılmaz 3.54   5.52    Turkey 4.84 6.46 5.30 3.54 6.41
26 Emirhan Zeyrek 4.92   5.74    Turkey 4.92 6.23 5.67 5.32 DNF
27 Muhammed Enes Ertaş 5.45   5.79    Turkey 6.06 5.77 5.69 5.92 5.45
28 Kerem Kılınç 4.61   5.95    Turkey 7.15 4.73 6.32 4.61 6.80
29 Toros Veske 5.38   6.14    Turkey 5.38 9.16 6.20 5.84 6.39
30 Can Sütütemiz 4.36   6.16    Turkey 7.28 5.12 4.36 6.26 7.11
31 Nurullah Ertaş 5.30   6.28    Turkey 5.80 7.13 24.99 5.91 5.30
32 Karen Mehmani (کارن مهمانی) 4.05   6.55    Iran 5.62 8.14 10.87 5.89 4.05
33 Erden Arıkan 5.56   6.55    Turkey 5.56 7.46 6.89 6.60 6.17
34 Arda Wuyts 4.73   6.60    Turkey 5.77 6.97 7.07 4.73 7.50
35 Rifqi Muhammad Ramadhan 5.03   6.71    Indonesia 5.68 8.49 5.97 5.03 11.43
36 Josiah Thoutenhoofd 4.70   6.76    Canada 7.71 4.70 6.44 7.26 6.58
37 Ali Rıza Kulaksız 4.84   6.92    Turkey 7.71 4.84 6.12 6.94 9.75
38 Cemal Atakan Bostancı 5.23   6.97    Turkey 12.34 8.10 5.23 6.65 6.15
39 Ahmet Yusuf Avcı 5.24   7.03    Turkey 6.63 8.22 6.98 7.48 5.24
40 Tuna Özsoy 6.17   7.03    Turkey 8.19 7.04 6.92 7.13 6.17
41 Arca Doğangün 5.74   7.10    Turkey 11.09 7.33 7.98 6.00 5.74
42 Ömer Rıza Çekdemir 6.35   7.25    Turkey 7.94 6.45 6.35 9.13 7.35
43 Eymen Çetin 6.52   7.38    Turkey 6.95 6.52 8.27 6.92 14.46
44 Yusuf Bilgiç 7.24   7.51    Turkey 8.93 7.44 7.72 7.24 7.37
45 Ahmet Yunus Gırcın 4.11   7.64    Turkey DNF 4.11 6.10 5.67 11.15
46 Kağan Atalay 5.61   7.65    Turkey 6.24 5.61 10.76 9.87 6.85
47 Ali Kemal Özbek 5.68   7.97    Turkey 5.68 7.75 15.45 10.20 5.97
48 Doğan Ülker 7.35   8.99    Turkey 10.26 31.15 7.44 9.27 7.35
49 Mutlu Özçelebi 7.28   9.05    Turkey 10.08 8.25 8.93 9.97 7.28
50 Cihan Ekici 6.97   9.81    Turkey 14.01 6.97 8.39 7.53 13.51
51 Hyungyu Lee 5.62   10.29    Korea 5.62 11.43 11.55 10.30 9.14
52 Yiğit Keleş 9.05   10.29    Turkey 9.05 10.91 10.07 9.89 13.83
53 Fevzi Beren Geneci 6.64   10.56    Turkey 9.94 6.64 16.74 10.92 10.83
54 Sevra Bilgin 7.19   11.78    Turkey 19.39 11.79 11.75 7.19 11.81
55 Arda Çıkla 8.35   11.94    Turkey 14.88 13.53 10.91 8.35 11.37
56 Layth Alkinani 10.56   12.80    Iraq DNF 12.03 15.30 11.07 10.56
57 Ahmet Yusuf Çağ 5.06   13.29    Turkey 14.62 13.18 5.06 12.08 DNF
58 Demir Işık 10.74   15.98    Turkey 10.74 19.27 15.50 19.82 13.16
59 Emirhan Petek 10.57   16.31    Turkey 15.97 10.57 20.95 17.47 15.49
60 Buğra Tosun 12.12   16.61    Turkey 13.67 15.99 12.12 20.18 20.21
61 Acar Gök 2.32   DNF    Turkey DNF DNF 5.63 2.32 3.00
62 Onur Furkan Göksel 9.74   DNF    Turkey 9.74 DNF 26.71 24.54 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Berk Rende 3.12   3.69    Turkey 3.12 3.86 3.20 4.24 4.02
2 Ahmet Güzel 3.15   3.70    Turkey 3.15 3.79 3.74 5.66 3.56
3 Can Gücüyener 3.29   4.07    Turkey 3.76 3.29 3.46 5.00 5.02
4 Sam Mehmani (سام مهمانی) 2.35   4.09    Iran 2.35 9.41 4.16 4.47 3.65
5 David Oh 3.09   4.10    USA 4.95 3.09 4.14 4.03 4.14
6 Ahmet Berkalp Tarakçı 2.96   4.32    Turkey 4.25 2.96 4.78 3.92 5.59
7 Mete İsbir 3.51   4.40    Turkey 4.34 3.96 3.51 4.91 5.58
8 Ali İhsan Göçmez 3.74   4.46    Turkey 5.29 4.79 4.31 4.28 3.74
9 Mert Sağdınç 2.47   4.55    Turkey 5.16 2.47 4.56 4.50 4.58
10 Kasra Sarebanha (کسری ساربانها) 3.67   4.88    Iran 5.13 4.90 5.19 4.60 3.67
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mert Sağdınç 34.56   39.22   NR  Turkey 39.43 45.23 41.15 37.08 34.56
2 Ahmet Güzel 36.61   40.48    Turkey 45.98 36.61 38.05 46.15 37.40
3 Mohammad Sarlaki (محمد سرلکی) 34.23   40.88    Iran 41.11 42.58 41.23 34.23 40.31
4 Soheil Lotfi (سهیل لطفی) 40.36   41.47    Iran 42.24 45.89 41.00 41.17 40.36
5 Can Gücüyener 41.34   43.38    Turkey 41.65 45.68 41.34 42.80 51.01
6 Ömer Çetinkaya 41.12   45.64    Turkey 42.77 49.04 51.17 45.11 41.12
7 Berk Rende 41.36   45.92    Turkey 41.36 53.09 54.85 42.26 42.40
8 Ahmet Berkalp Tarakçı 47.27   50.71    Turkey 49.58 53.59 50.28 47.27 52.26
9 Kasra Sarebanha (کسری ساربانها) 44.75   51.51    Iran 46.89 1:09.35 44.75 45.95 1:01.68
10 Sam Mehmani (سام مهمانی) 47.35   51.61    Iran 56.27 47.53 59.86 47.35 51.02
11 Kerem Kılınç 49.07   52.76    Turkey 55.99 52.19 49.07 57.09 50.10
12 Muhammed Enes Ertaş 52.67   56.36    Turkey 57.42 55.98 56.54 56.55 52.67
13 David Oh 47.94   56.47    USA 58.25 54.23 47.94 1:08.62 56.92
14 Emin Çelikkan 45.88   58.25    Turkey 56.25 45.88 1:01.99 1:39.82 56.50
15 Yunus Emre Varkal 53.40   59.60    Turkey 53.40 58.19 1:07.17 53.48 1:07.12
16 Mehmet Barın Erturan 55.60   1:03.85    Turkey 1:01.47 55.60 1:38.46 59.14 1:10.94
17 Nurullah Ertaş 52.80   1:07.25    Turkey 1:04.03 1:08.14 52.80 1:30.50 1:09.58
18 Can Ersoy 58.62   1:14.18    Turkey 1:08.27 1:13.58 58.62 1:22.15 1:20.68
19 Emirhan Zeyrek 1:05.73   1:19.08    Turkey 1:12.99 1:21.57 1:29.89 1:22.68 1:05.73
20 Ali İhsan Göçmez 1:14.59   1:21.29    Turkey 1:23.50 1:38.28 1:20.17 1:14.59 1:20.19
21 Tolga Kaan Kantarcı 1:11.50   1:22.60    Turkey 1:33.79 1:11.50 1:16.47 1:19.99 1:31.35
22 Ahmet Yunus Gırcın 1:05.72   1:24.20    Turkey 1:30.26 1:05.72 1:27.67 1:35.96 1:14.67
23 Tuna Özsoy 1:12.52   1:26.74    Turkey 1:28.44 1:14.20 1:37.58 1:43.55 1:12.52
24 Can Sütütemiz 1:17.67   1:26.84    Turkey 1:49.95 1:29.97 1:17.67 1:21.28 1:29.26
25 İskender Aznavur 1:27.29   1:45.94    Turkey 1:50.57 1:27.29 1:48.98 2:06.87 1:38.27
26 Mete İsbir 1:36.53      Turkey 1:43.20 1:36.53
27 Samir Homsi 1:36.86      Turkey 1:36.86 DNF
28 Ali Rıza Kulaksız 1:54.05      Turkey 2:09.26 1:54.05
29 Ahmet Yusuf Avcı 1:57.04      Turkey 2:00.73 1:57.04
30 Acar Gök 1:58.96      Turkey 1:58.96 2:12.74
31 Sevra Bilgin 2:03.62      Turkey 2:03.62 2:11.16
32 Eymen Çetin 2:13.28      Turkey 2:13.28 2:21.33
33 Emir Yusuf Çiçekdemir 2:28.61      Turkey 2:28.61 DNF
34 Tuna Yılmaz 2:32.56      Turkey 2:34.23 2:32.56
35 Yusuf Irkın 2:34.18      Turkey 2:34.18 2:37.59
36 Burak Kırali 2:44.23      Turkey 3:07.01 2:44.23
37 Eren Bal 2:56.68      Turkey 2:56.68 DNF
38 Demir Işık 3:12.78      Turkey DNF 3:12.78
39 Arda Çıkla DNF      Turkey DNF DNF
39 Eray Köseler DNF      Turkey DNF DNF
39 Nedim Şefik Deniz Günsür DNF      Turkey DNF DNF
39 Sadık Ertaş DNF      Turkey DNF DNS
39 Yusuf Bilgiç DNF      Turkey DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Soheil Lotfi (سهیل لطفی) 31.55   39.57    Iran 41.63 41.63 42.80 35.44 31.55
2 Mohammad Sarlaki (محمد سرلکی) 35.73   39.85    Iran 51.07 39.11 35.73 43.04 37.41
3 Mert Sağdınç 34.87   39.89    Turkey 48.26 44.80 38.75 36.12 34.87
4 Ahmet Güzel 37.24   42.12    Turkey 39.71 46.88 37.24 41.91 44.75
5 Ömer Çetinkaya 42.55   45.51    Turkey 42.55 43.38 49.89 43.69 49.47
6 Can Gücüyener 46.22   48.74    Turkey 50.13 46.97 52.20 46.22 49.11
7 Berk Rende 45.20   49.27    Turkey 47.76 50.82 45.20 54.07 49.24
8 Ahmet Berkalp Tarakçı 53.24   55.48    Turkey 59.67 55.77 54.48 53.24 56.19
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Soheil Lotfi (سهیل لطفی) 1:10.48   1:17.84    Iran 1:17.43 1:10.48 1:19.53 1:16.55 1:27.75
2 Mohammad Sarlaki (محمد سرلکی) 1:09.94   1:18.73    Iran 1:09.94 1:13.29 1:19.04 1:23.85 1:30.26
3 Ahmet Güzel 1:13.68   1:25.96    Turkey 1:33.90 1:24.47 1:34.61 1:19.51 1:13.68
4 Mert Sağdınç 1:15.83   1:26.61    Turkey 1:31.37 1:24.48 1:15.83 1:38.99 1:23.98
5 Can Gücüyener 1:31.34   1:34.89    Turkey 1:37.30 1:31.98 1:31.34 1:46.07 1:35.40
6 Berk Rende 1:33.81   1:37.78    Turkey 1:40.52 1:37.79 1:33.81 1:43.60 1:35.04
7 Yunus Emre Varkal 1:32.71   1:42.96    Turkey 1:50.58 1:39.65 1:43.82 1:32.71 1:45.40
8 Kerem Kılınç 1:40.09   1:49.37    Turkey 1:47.29 1:48.54 1:52.27 1:54.49 1:40.09
9 Muhammed Enes Ertaş 1:38.78   1:52.41    Turkey 1:49.85 1:49.16 1:58.64 1:58.21 1:38.78
10 Ahmet Berkalp Tarakçı 1:43.85   1:54.80    Turkey 1:48.86 1:43.85 1:59.37 1:56.62 1:58.92
11 Emir Yusuf Çiçekdemir 1:52.64   2:00.32    Turkey 2:06.81 2:14.35 1:52.64 1:56.68 1:57.48
12 Kasra Sarebanha (کسری ساربانها) 2:03.71   2:11.69    Iran 2:19.22 2:05.19 2:10.66 2:19.79 2:03.71
13 Sam Mehmani (سام مهمانی) 2:04.47   2:17.98    Iran 2:41.11 2:04.47 DNF 2:04.95 2:07.88
14 Nurullah Ertaş 2:13.28   2:38.22    Turkey 2:55.38 2:33.21 2:26.08 2:13.28 DNF
15 Ahmet Yunus Gırcın 2:34.14   3:04.91    Turkey 3:10.00 2:34.14 3:18.41 2:46.32 DNS
16 Ömer Çetinkaya 2:48.85      Turkey DNF 2:48.85
17 Ali Çağan Kaya 2:57.85      Turkey 2:57.85 3:11.11
18 Ahmet Yusuf Avcı 3:22.60      Turkey DNF 3:22.60
19 Can Sütütemiz 3:23.10      Turkey 3:23.10 3:55.82
20 Tolga Kaan Kantarcı 3:36.62      Turkey 3:40.77 3:36.62
21 Burak Kırali DNF      Turkey DNF DNF
21 Erden Arıkan DNF      Turkey DNF DNF
21 Mehmet Barın Erturan DNF      Turkey DNF DNF
21 Nedim Şefik Deniz Günsür DNF      Turkey DNF DNF
21 Tuna Özsoy DNF      Turkey DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Combined Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Muhammed Enes Ertaş 1:26.10   NR DNF    Turkey DNF 1:26.10 2:32.49
2 Nurullah Ertaş 2:57.14   DNF    Turkey DNF 2:57.14 DNF
3 Sadık Ertaş 3:15.23   DNF    Turkey 3:15.23 DNF DNF
4 Erden Arıkan DNF      Turkey DNF DNF
4 İskender Aznavur DNF      Turkey DNF DNF
4 Mehmet Barın Erturan DNF      Turkey DNF DNF
4 Mutlu Özçelebi DNF      Turkey DNF DNF
4 Rifqi Muhammad Ramadhan DNF      Indonesia DNF DNF
4 Tuna Özsoy DNF      Turkey DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mert Sağdınç 17.56   18.94    Turkey 18.34 18.56 17.56 21.64 19.93
2 Mohammad Sarlaki (محمد سرلکی) 16.53   19.05    Iran 21.14 16.53 20.72 18.16 18.27
3 Ahmet Güzel 16.31   19.47    Turkey 19.67 16.31 18.94 24.00 19.81
4 Soheil Lotfi (سهیل لطفی) 15.55   20.38    Iran 23.74 18.47 18.93 15.55 DNF
5 Ömer Çetinkaya 17.52   21.40    Turkey 17.52 20.69 21.38 22.13 26.52
6 Rifqi Muhammad Ramadhan 18.48   21.59    Indonesia 20.39 24.91 19.47 29.43 18.48
7 Tolga Kaan Kantarcı 22.90   23.45    Turkey 28.31 22.90 22.94 23.53 23.89
8 Berk Rende 19.45   23.97    Turkey 27.40 22.39 25.98 23.54 19.45
9 Can Gücüyener 21.63   25.22    Turkey 28.30 25.11 30.76 21.63 22.26
10 Muhammed Enes Ertaş 21.28   25.33    Turkey 26.98 25.21 25.78 21.28 25.00
11 Nurullah Ertaş 21.71   26.11    Turkey DNF 26.28 28.73 21.71 23.31
12 Sam Mehmani (سام مهمانی) 23.36   27.30    Iran 28.69 27.17 29.18 23.36 26.03
13 Ahmet Yunus Gırcın 24.74   27.39    Turkey 25.64 24.74 38.03 27.58 28.96
14 Ahmet Berkalp Tarakçı 27.50   29.02    Turkey 28.51 31.13 28.20 30.34 27.50
15 İskender Aznavur 20.90   29.51    Turkey 31.30 20.90 32.93 DNF 24.31
16 Can Ersoy 30.70   31.67    Turkey 31.52 32.27 30.70 31.23 35.99
17 Mehmet Barın Erturan 24.17   32.11    Turkey 24.17 32.75 27.85 40.52 35.73
18 Emin Çelikkan 20.33   34.07    Turkey 34.87 41.31 44.41 26.04 20.33
19 Toros Veske 32.47   35.22    Turkey 37.69 32.47 43.09 34.36 33.60
20 Kaan Fanosçu 25.79   36.37    Turkey 47.11 39.71 25.79 33.19 36.20
21 Kasra Sarebanha (کسری ساربانها) 26.89   36.79    Iran 44.35 40.47 36.59 26.89 33.30
22 Mete İsbir 35.86   37.10    Turkey 36.62 DNF 36.92 37.76 35.86
23 Emir Yusuf Çiçekdemir 33.26   37.50    Turkey 41.03 36.68 39.41 36.40 33.26
24 David Oh 32.88   38.19    USA 36.70 41.93 38.05 39.83 32.88
25 Can Sütütemiz 36.90   39.21    Turkey 48.30 37.16 39.08 36.90 41.38
26 Ali Çağan Kaya 36.43   39.27    Turkey 37.14 DNF 39.78 36.43 40.89
27 Emirhan Zeyrek 33.16   39.30    Turkey 40.36 56.28 37.40 40.13 33.16
28 Kerem Kılınç 27.87   40.11    Turkey 46.23 40.67 37.11 42.54 27.87
29 Sepehr Lotfi (سپهر لطفی) 40.10   44.58    Iran 48.81 40.10 43.55 DNF 41.38
30 Samir Homsi 30.09   45.46    Turkey 46.92 45.28 DNF 30.09 44.17
31 Tuna Özsoy 31.80   52.32    Turkey 1:04.82 31.80 58.32 49.35 49.29
32 Acar Gök 46.61   55.52    Turkey 46.61 54.30 1:09.09 54.46 57.79
33 Sadık Ertaş 46.50   1:10.52    Turkey 46.50 DNF 1:02.91 1:38.41 50.25
34 Hyungyu Lee 52.66   1:24.30    Korea 1:20.40 52.66 1:24.21 1:29.58 1:28.29
35 Ege Çelikçi 28.39   DNF    Turkey DNF 28.39 41.35 DNF 49.77
36 Tuna Yılmaz 1:06.71      Turkey 1:43.72 1:06.71
37 Arda Wuyts 1:17.68      Turkey 1:17.68 DNF
38 Yusuf Irkın 1:22.92      Turkey DNF 1:22.92
39 Yusuf Bilgiç 1:28.25      Turkey 1:28.65 1:28.25
40 Ahmet Yusuf Avcı 1:28.62      Turkey DNF 1:28.62
41 Ahmet Yusuf Çağ 1:36.51      Turkey DNF 1:36.51
42 Onur Furkan Göksel DNF      Turkey DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mohammad Sarlaki (محمد سرلکی) 17.03   18.09    Iran 18.37 18.01 18.15 18.12 17.03
2 Ahmet Güzel 15.25   18.21    Turkey 15.78 15.25 18.52 20.33 25.65
3 Soheil Lotfi (سهیل لطفی) 16.62   19.24    Iran 19.95 16.62 19.13 18.65 23.01
4 Mert Sağdınç 17.93   20.19    Turkey 21.01 18.79 20.78 17.93 24.25
5 Tolga Kaan Kantarcı 18.45   21.29    Turkey 22.25 19.32 18.45 24.68 22.30
6 Berk Rende 21.72   22.79    Turkey 23.84 22.86 21.72 22.82 22.69
7 Ömer Çetinkaya 20.64   23.20    Turkey 25.55 22.67 23.73 23.20 20.64
8 Rifqi Muhammad Ramadhan 22.65   24.00    Indonesia 23.10 22.65 23.99 24.92 DNF
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kasra Sarebanha (کسری ساربانها) 3.80   4.46    Iran 5.59 3.80 3.88 4.94 4.57
2 Sepehr Lotfi (سپهر لطفی) 3.97   4.77    Iran 4.84 3.97 4.04 5.99 5.43
3 David Oh 4.38   4.99    USA 4.38 5.70 4.58 4.68 6.37
4 Muhammed Enes Ertaş 3.62   5.30   NR  Turkey 6.14 5.22 6.90 3.62 4.53
5 Yunus Emre Varkal 4.19   5.88    Turkey 5.76 4.19 5.73 6.14 9.88
6 Emir Yusuf Çiçekdemir 4.82   6.00    Turkey 5.72 DNF 6.10 4.82 6.19
7 Can Ersoy 4.05   6.99    Turkey 8.23 6.41 9.01 6.34 4.05
8 Ali Rıza Kulaksız 4.33   7.11    Turkey DNF 4.33 5.80 5.20 10.33
9 Samir Homsi 6.88   7.71    Turkey 7.93 8.21 7.00 9.27 6.88
10 Sam Mehmani (سام مهمانی) 5.62   7.99    Iran 13.98 10.73 5.65 7.58 5.62
11 Ahmet Güzel 5.99   8.27    Turkey 5.99 8.44 10.28 6.79 9.57
12 Can Gücüyener 7.49   8.47    Turkey 7.49 8.17 8.17 21.78 9.07
13 Soheil Lotfi (سهیل لطفی) 7.68   9.71    Iran 9.81 10.16 9.16 7.68 11.08
14 Onur Gürsoy 8.93   9.87    Turkey 13.81 10.10 8.93 9.73 9.79
15 Mohammad Sarlaki (محمد سرلکی) 6.81   9.98    Iran 9.50 10.49 6.81 9.94 12.24
16 Ali İhsan Göçmez 7.52   10.06    Turkey 10.35 7.52 9.02 11.16 10.80
17 Karen Mehmani (کارن مهمانی) 5.44   10.08    Iran 5.44 12.15 9.84 9.87 10.54
18 Arda Gürcan 7.85   10.33    Turkey 7.85 12.89 10.92 9.62 10.44
19 Ahmet Berkalp Tarakçı 8.55   10.70    Turkey 10.11 11.82 10.89 11.09 8.55
20 Can Sütütemiz 7.87   10.72    Turkey 13.38 9.11 9.68 7.87 13.81
21 Emirhan Zeyrek 8.78   10.88    Turkey 9.76 8.78 13.27 10.45 12.42
22 Emin Çelikkan 6.56   10.95    Turkey 9.40 DNF 14.09 6.56 9.36
23 Mete İsbir 8.24   10.98    Turkey 11.98 8.91 12.04 8.24 15.18
24 Ali Çağan Kaya 12.33   12.57    Turkey 12.33 12.48 12.44 12.80 14.71
25 Tuna Özsoy 9.81   12.58    Turkey 10.21 17.31 14.39 13.14 9.81
26 Kaan Fanosçu 10.45   12.62    Turkey 10.45 11.51 20.52 13.37 12.99
27 Cemal Atakan Bostancı 11.23   12.85    Turkey 14.49 16.68 11.89 11.23 12.18
28 Berk Rende 9.03   12.92    Turkey 10.82 16.59 9.03 11.59 16.34
29 Mutlu Özçelebi 10.86   13.24    Turkey 15.09 10.86 12.45 12.86 14.42
30 Fevzi Beren Geneci 8.63   13.37    Turkey 15.07 10.72 18.15 14.32 8.63
31 Erden Arıkan 8.48   13.49    Turkey 27.43 14.65 12.32 13.51 8.48
32 Arda Wuyts 11.18   13.60    Turkey 14.98 13.36 13.65 11.18 13.80
33 Ali Kemal Özbek 11.47   13.76    Turkey 11.50 11.47 16.66 DNF 13.11
34 Eymen Çetin 9.46   14.06    Turkey 12.25 14.83 DNF 9.46 15.09
35 Emirhan Petek 9.17   14.21    Turkey 16.08 9.17 13.83 12.72 19.89
36 Ahmet Yusuf Avcı 9.00   14.35    Turkey 16.98 13.39 16.71 9.00 12.96
37 Acar Gök 10.47   14.36    Turkey 14.30 11.20 10.47 17.59 18.39
38 Kerem Kılınç 10.37   14.57    Turkey 17.71 14.78 13.62 10.37 15.30
39 Josiah Thoutenhoofd 12.14   14.66    Canada 21.03 15.70 13.66 14.61 12.14
40 Arca Doğangün 11.65   14.95    Turkey 12.36 20.53 15.96 11.65 16.53
41 Yusuf Bilgiç 8.01   15.37    Turkey 18.42 12.11 DNF 8.01 15.57
42 Nurullah Ertaş 10.49   15.76    Turkey 21.40 11.90 14.56 10.49 20.83
43 Aksel Finanser 15.12   16.36    Turkey 17.65 15.12 15.35 16.07 DNF
44 Doğan Ülker 13.74   16.68    Turkey 16.90 16.09 17.06 18.28 13.74
45 Yiğit Keleş 11.23   17.01    Turkey 17.06 16.18 17.78 11.23 20.80
46 Çağan Tuna Öngel 17.74   18.17    Turkey 17.74 18.27 18.07 24.02 18.17
47 Bora Deniz Yılmaz 16.14   18.19    Turkey 22.06 16.27 16.14 19.80 18.50
48 Deniz Toprak 14.19   19.16    Turkey 17.36 14.19 15.26 24.85 25.22
49 Eray Köseler 11.91   19.17    Turkey 17.66 20.94 21.56 11.91 18.92
50 Burak Kırali 10.42   19.68    Turkey 35.90 12.86 12.16 34.02 10.42
51 Sadık Ertaş 18.26   19.75    Turkey 19.50 21.15 21.93 18.26 18.59
52 Alperen Bal 13.65   19.78    Turkey 23.21 22.23 13.65 19.70 17.41
53 Ekin Özsoy 10.55   19.80    Turkey 19.16 DNF 21.96 18.29 10.55
54 Hyungyu Lee 9.86   19.88    Korea DNF 9.86 19.53 22.51 17.61
55 Mert Kırlı 10.35   19.88    Turkey 19.80 10.35 25.53 16.43 23.40
56 Sevra Bilgin 12.01   20.10    Turkey 19.77 12.01 22.25 21.78 18.74
57 Arda Kerem Ersöz 17.41   22.08    Turkey 18.60 28.60 31.00 19.03 17.41
58 Demir Işık 18.78   23.80    Turkey 18.78 28.67 22.51 38.28 20.23
59 Nedim Şefik Deniz Günsür 20.25   25.10    Turkey DNF 20.98 26.97 20.25 27.35
60 Mehmet Barın Erturan 15.26   27.14    Turkey 23.75 15.26 16.28 41.39 50.29
61 Ateş Birinci 19.34   27.26    Turkey 29.36 23.27 19.34 30.51 29.15
62 Sinan Abacıoğlu 16.83   29.60    Turkey 28.65 23.75 36.39 16.83 36.56
63 Mina Şevval Arslan 18.29   43.78    Turkey 1:02.26 18.29 51.04 52.86 27.44
64 Ahmet Yunus Gırcın 13.59   DNF    Turkey 13.59 13.97 DNF DNS DNS
65 Oğuzhan Yılmaz 49.84   DNF    Turkey DNF 49.84 DNF DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sepehr Lotfi (سپهر لطفی) 3.49   4.17    Iran 4.56 4.48 4.40 3.62 3.49
2 Yunus Emre Varkal 2.98   NR 4.82   NR  Turkey 4.41 8.67 2.98 5.36 4.70
3 David Oh 3.33   5.86    USA 6.62 7.91 3.33 4.83 6.12
4 Emir Yusuf Çiçekdemir 4.71   6.43    Turkey 6.05 7.40 4.71 7.56 5.85
5 Kasra Sarebanha (کسری ساربانها) 4.50   6.91    Iran 6.83 7.14 6.77 7.94 4.50
6 Can Ersoy 5.87   7.15    Turkey 8.67 5.93 6.85 12.65 5.87
7 Muhammed Enes Ertaş 4.61   7.37    Turkey 4.61 7.72 10.35 8.71 5.69
8 Ali Rıza Kulaksız 4.71   7.44    Turkey 9.80 7.03 4.71 DNF 5.50
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kasra Sarebanha (کسری ساربانها) 2.99   4.42    Iran 2.99 4.33 4.53 4.40 4.73
2 Emir Yusuf Çiçekdemir 6.36   6.95    Turkey 7.11 6.59 13.66 6.36 7.15
3 Soheil Lotfi (سهیل لطفی) 5.95   7.65    Iran 8.01 9.63 6.22 8.72 5.95
4 Samir Homsi 6.37   8.08    Turkey 10.71 7.56 7.98 6.37 8.71
5 Sam Mehmani (سام مهمانی) 7.00   8.77    Iran 8.42 14.63 7.12 7.00 10.76
6 Sepehr Lotfi (سپهر لطفی) 6.43   9.02    Iran 8.64 9.26 10.03 9.17 6.43
7 Arda Wuyts 7.02   9.14    Turkey 9.96 10.36 9.97 7.49 7.02
8 Kaan Fanosçu 8.26   9.18    Turkey 9.02 9.62 11.70 8.89 8.26
9 Can Ersoy 7.78   9.20    Turkey 10.24 9.91 9.04 8.65 7.78
10 Mert Sağdınç 7.59   9.67    Turkey 13.47 9.70 7.59 9.26 10.05
11 Ali Çağan Kaya 5.59   9.82    Turkey 11.26 17.05 10.48 5.59 7.72
12 Nurullah Ertaş 7.70   9.82    Turkey 11.40 7.70 11.17 7.88 10.41
13 Can Gücüyener 6.01   10.88    Turkey 12.96 13.13 8.29 6.01 11.40
14 Berk Rende 8.38   11.08    Turkey 8.87 14.39 11.23 8.38 13.15
15 Ahmet Yusuf Avcı 9.07   11.27    Turkey 13.74 9.07 11.66 9.68 12.48
16 Mohammad Sarlaki (محمد سرلکی) 8.73   11.32    Iran 12.44 15.32 12.55 8.98 8.73
17 Ali İhsan Göçmez 7.61   11.47    Turkey 14.29 10.78 9.35 7.61 14.93
18 Arda Gürcan 10.06   11.68    Turkey 10.89 10.06 16.41 10.13 14.02
19 Muhammed Enes Ertaş 9.16   11.89    Turkey 19.25 9.32 15.39 9.16 10.95
20 Acar Gök 8.03   12.27    Turkey 11.34 15.27 8.03 11.45 14.02
21 Emirhan Petek 11.56   12.57    Turkey 13.10 11.68 15.69 12.92 11.56
22 Onur Gürsoy 8.02   12.80    Turkey 14.81 11.74 8.02 18.39 11.84
23 Can Sütütemiz 9.92   13.72    Turkey 13.71 9.92 9.99 20.23 17.46
24 Kerem Kılınç 10.13   14.26    Turkey 13.31 13.55 15.93 19.66 10.13
25 Ali Rıza Kulaksız 11.89   14.62    Turkey 14.17 16.23 49.62 13.45 11.89
26 Mete İsbir 11.50   14.63    Turkey DNF 13.71 13.25 16.94 11.50
27 Erden Arıkan 9.90   14.71    Turkey 17.06 13.00 17.78 9.90 14.06
28 Ahmet Berkalp Tarakçı 9.89   14.90    Turkey 17.97 10.80 15.92 19.71 9.89
29 Eymen Çetin 13.62   15.32    Turkey 16.75 48.66 13.70 15.51 13.62
30 Deniz Toprak 13.62   17.68    Turkey 14.12 17.41 13.62 21.50 23.91
31 Fevzi Beren Geneci 12.55   20.47    Turkey 12.55 DNF 17.41 27.47 16.52
32 Bora Deniz Yılmaz 12.12   20.98    Turkey 12.12 16.14 19.83 26.97 39.81
33 Tuna Özsoy 14.26   21.23    Turkey 26.96 14.87 14.26 21.86 30.10
34 Arda Çıkla 18.58   22.92    Turkey 22.96 18.58 21.12 24.69 26.17
35 Aksel Finanser 19.60   23.27    Turkey 20.86 19.60 30.93 22.86 26.10
36 Ahmet Güzel 11.27   25.14    Turkey 20.78 11.85 11.27 DNF 42.78
37 Mutlu Özçelebi 17.89   25.15    Turkey 34.29 20.14 24.66 30.64 17.89
38 Burak Kırali 13.77   26.24    Turkey 30.67 21.40 32.10 13.77 26.66
39 Sadık Ertaş 22.15   26.75    Turkey 28.65 22.15 24.58 27.01 39.70
40 Arda Kerem Ersöz 23.37   26.76    Turkey 27.84 23.37 23.39 DNF 29.05
41 Sevra Bilgin 21.80   28.94    Turkey 32.66 21.80 33.05 31.51 22.65
42 Yiğit Keleş 16.65   DNF    Turkey DNF 22.17 16.65 DNF 19.18
43 Mert Kırlı 27.99   DNF    Turkey DNF 46.94 40.32 DNF 27.99
44 Nedim Şefik Deniz Günsür 48.04   DNF    Turkey 59.61 DNF 48.04 DNF DNS
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Berk Rende 20.23   24.27    Turkey 25.66 21.03 27.86 20.23 26.12
2 Ali Çağan Kaya 18.67   30.34    Turkey 25.91 30.84 DNF 18.67 34.28
3 Ahmet Güzel 24.90   34.46    Turkey 41.05 37.97 37.64 24.90 27.76
4 David Oh 28.55   35.80    USA 41.63 28.55 36.32 40.76 30.31
5 Ahmet Berkalp Tarakçı 28.49   43.71    Turkey 28.49 1:08.25 42.43 47.69 41.01
6 Ali İhsan Göçmez 32.70   49.82    Turkey 35.19 1:16.52 1:13.34 32.70 40.92
7 Ahmet Yusuf Avcı 44.38   52.91    Turkey 48.14 54.76 44.38 58.48 55.82
8 Arda Gürcan 33.89   52.99    Turkey 49.39 56.94 57.26 52.65 33.89
9 Can Ersoy 40.02   54.12    Turkey 51.56 58.10 52.70 40.02 1:00.43
10 Can Sütütemiz 41.24   55.20    Turkey 53.59 41.24 2:15.77 1:05.13 46.87
11 Ahmet Yunus Gırcın 42.94   1:00.85    Turkey 1:00.46 54.02 1:21.53 42.94 1:08.07
12 Emir Yusuf Çiçekdemir 45.89   1:05.88    Turkey 1:05.97 1:27.00 45.89 1:05.55 1:06.11
13 Tolga Kaan Kantarcı 53.86   1:08.67    Turkey 1:08.15 1:01.10 2:14.95 53.86 1:16.77
14 Acar Gök 1:00.73   1:14.06    Turkey 1:19.73 1:00.73 1:21.31 1:01.14 DNF
15 Eymen Çetin 1:12.72   1:15.29    Turkey 1:13.20 1:29.79 1:12.72 1:13.12 1:19.56
16 Tuna Özsoy 52.20   1:20.13    Turkey 1:09.01 52.20 1:55.28 2:25.21 56.11
17 Yusuf Bilgiç 1:09.91   1:36.30    Turkey 1:29.70 2:04.47 2:02.27 1:09.91 1:16.92
18 Sevra Bilgin 1:23.36   1:49.20    Turkey 1:23.36 1:49.98 DNF 1:57.50 1:40.13
19 Kerem Kılınç 49.88   DNF    Turkey 49.88 55.76 1:19.07 DNF DNF
20 Emirhan Zeyrek 1:12.17   DNF    Turkey 1:12.17 DNF 1:56.25 DNF DNF
21 Burak Kırali DNF      Turkey DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D2 F2 L2 D' R2 U' L2 R2 U2 F L U2 F' L' F2 R' D U2 L2
A #2 D2 F2 L2 U2 F2 R B2 F' L2 R' D' R2 U2 L' U B2 D2 U2
A #3 B L2 B L2 F D2 L2 B D2 B' L' D R2 U R F2 L2 D2 R2 D'
A #4 U' F R' B2 R U B R2 B D2 L' D' L2 F2 U B2 R2 D' B2
A #5 R' L' F2 U L U2 B' R D' B2 L2 D' B2 L2 U' D2 F2
A Ex#1 U2 R D2 B2 R B2 L' R' U2 F' R2 D' U2 B2 F2 L' D' B U'
A Ex#2 R' B2 R F2 L' D2 R2 D2 L' U' L2 B R2 B2 U' B' L' R' F R2
B #1 L B2 D R' B D2 F R' B' U B U2 F2 U2 F2 R' L B2 R' L2
B #2 L' B L2 F2 L2 F2 R' U2 D' F2 B2 L2 B2 R' F2 U2 B2
B #3 R' U2 L2 D2 B2 L2 F2 L F2 U2 L' B U B R2 B' D2 B' L F'
B #4 F' R F R2 D' L U L2 B' R U2 F2 U F2 R2 U L2 B2 D L2
B #5 F2 D2 R2 D' U2 L2 R2 B2 L2 D' R' U2 L2 D' L' R B' R U F'
B Ex#1 B2 L2 F2 R' D2 R B2 D2 R' F2 D R' B' R2 B2 R F D2 R F
B Ex#2 F' D2 B' U2 B L2 B F2 R' F2 R2 D' R2 F2 L' D' U2 R F'
C #1 U L' F' L' F' U2 F2 U' L' D F L2 U2 R2 F2 B' U2 R2 L2 F'
C #2 L2 D' L2 B2 R2 D' B2 U L' D B F2 U' L' F R D2 R' D' R2
C #3 B' U2 R2 B2 D2 B2 U2 F L' B2 F U' L' R' U' R2 U2 F D'
C #4 U2 D' B U' B' L2 U2 R' L2 F B' R2 D2 L' B2 L' F2 U2 L2 D2
C #5 U2 B2 U2 L' B2 U2 F2 L' U B2 R' B2 F R' B' F2 R D' F
C Ex#1 D2 F2 U2 L2 U2 L2 U2 F' U2 F2 R2 U R B L' D F' D' F R' F'
C Ex#2 F' L' U2 D F2 R U' B R2 L D L2 F' R2 D2 B2 D2 B R2 L2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F D' F2 D2 L2 F L2 D F U B2 L B2 U2 L' U2 B2
A #2 D F2 U B2 L2 U2 L2 U R D2 B D L R2 B2 R U2 L' B'
A #3 D' B2 U R2 D2 F2 L2 U R2 U' L' B2 F' D U R U' B D'
A #4 L2 U2 B' R2 U2 F L2 R2 U2 L' F' U2 F2 D2 F D B F U' B2
A #5 U2 B2 F L2 D2 B' F2 L2 D2 F' U' R U L' U' F' D F' R2 U'
A Ex#1 U L2 D' B2 U2 F2 D2 R2 F' U R F2 L F2 D' B' F' D R'
A Ex#2 R' B R F R2 D2 R' F D F' R' F2 U2 R U2 D2 L2 D2 L'
B #1 B2 F' R2 F2 U2 F' U2 R2 U' B F2 U2 L2 U L' B2 D2 L
B #2 L' B' L2 D2 R' L2 F' R' B2 D' F D2 L2 U2 F2 L2 B' R2 F D2
B #3 F2 D2 F2 L' B2 L' R' D2 L' U2 B' U' R' D2 U' B' D F L B2
B #4 F2 L2 F2 D B2 F2 D2 U' B2 U L' F U' B2 F2 D' L' B F R
B #5 L2 B2 L B' D2 L D2 R2 F' U' R' F' L2 F' B' U2 L2 F
B Ex#1 F D' B2 U2 L' U' R U' B D' L2 B' U2 B D2 R2 D2 F2
B Ex#2 D2 F D2 R2 F2 D2 B R2 F2 U B U' F' D R B' R' U2 F' D'
C #1 F' L2 B' R2 U F2 D' R' B' L D2 R2 B L2 B2 L2 U2 F D2 F2 L2
C #2 F2 D2 L' B2 F2 U2 L' D2 F L' D2 U' L F2 U B2 U2 B R2
C #3 R2 B' D2 F U2 L2 F D2 F2 U2 L' B2 D' B U F U R' B'
C #4 R U2 D2 B2 R U F2 B2 U F D' R B2 L U2 L U2 D2 R
C #5 R2 B2 D2 F R2 B' L2 B' F' R D F L2 R B' L' D F2 D' R2
C Ex#1 R2 F2 R2 U B2 U F2 D L2 F U2 F D' U F D2 U L' B'
C Ex#2 D2 B2 R' U2 L F2 L' R' F' D R2 F D2 L' B2 F U' R U
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U' F2 L2 D B L' D' R' B2 L F2 R2 U2 L2 F2 U L2 U D
A #2 U' R L U' F2 D' L D2 L F' R2 U' F2 U' D2 L2 D' B2 D2
A #3 F L2 F2 D R U' L' B2 L' B' L2 D' L2 B2 U' B2 D2 F2 U' B2
A #4 D2 L F2 U2 R' F2 L' U2 B2 U2 R' U L2 B' F D2 L' D L U' R2
A #5 R2 F' L2 F' R2 U2 L2 D2 U' L2 U' F U F L B' L F U'
A Ex#1 F2 L' R' F2 U2 L U2 L' R' F2 D' B' F U' F2 L2 B2 R B F'
A Ex#2 D U B2 R2 D B2 L2 B2 F' D' L' R' B' U2 L B D B' F' U'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F U' F2 R2 F' U2 F' R' U2 R
A #2 U R' F' U' F' U2 F U' R U2 R'
A #3 R U' R2 F' R2 F' U2 R2 F R U
A #4 R' U2 R U R' F' U' F U2 F U'
A #5 R' F R2 U' R' U R F U F U'
A Ex#1 R' U' F U R2 U2 R2 U F U2 F
A Ex#2 F U' R U' R' F R' F2 U2 R U'
B #1 R' U' F2 R U' R' U2 F R2 F' R'
B #2 F R U2 F U' R U' R U2 R2 U2
B #3 R' U2 F R2 U' R2 U2 R' F' U2 F
B #4 F U' R U' R U' F R2 U' R' U
B #5 U2 R' F' R2 F' U2 R2 F U' F U'
B Ex#1 U' R2 U2 R' U R' F U2 F' U R2
B Ex#2 R' U R' F' U R2 U' F' R' U2 R'
C #1 R U' R' U' F' U2 F U' R2 U' R2
C #2 U2 R U2 R2 F U' F' U2 F U R
C #3 R' F U' R2 F' R' U' R' F' R' F
C #4 F U' R U' R U2 R2 U2 F U2 R
C #5 F U' R U2 R' F R2 U' R2 U2 F
C Ex#1 R' U2 F' U2 F R' U' F' U2 R2 U'
C Ex#2 R2 F U' F U R2 U2 F' R' U R
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' R U' R F' R' U F' R U'
A #2 R' U' F2 U' R F U2 F U' F R
A #3 R' F' R U2 R' U' R U R' U2 R2
A #4 U' R' F U2 F U' R2 U2 F2 U2 F'
A #5 R U2 F' U' R' U R' U R' F R2
A Ex#1 R2 F U' R U R U2 R2 U2 R U
A Ex#2 U' R' F R2 U' R' U' R U' R2 F2
B #1 R' F R2 U R' U' R U2 R U2 R2
B #2 R U' F' R' U' R' F U2 F' R' U'
B #3 R U2 R' U' R U' R U' F' U2 F'
B #4 U R' F' R2 F' R2 U' R U2 R U'
B #5 U' R U' R F' R2 F R2 U' F U
B Ex#1 U' F U' F U2 F' R U R F' U'
B Ex#2 U2 R2 U' R2 U2 R' U2 R F' U' R'
C #1 U' R2 F U2 F R U F R2 U' R2
C #2 U R2 F U2 F U2 R U R' U2 F
C #3 R U2 F R U' R U R' F R U
C #4 U R' U' R2 U2 F' U' R' U' R U'
C #5 U R' F R U R F' U2 R' U R
C Ex#1 U' R' U' R2 U' R U' R' F' R U
C Ex#2 R' F R F U2 R2 U' R' F U2 R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F U2 R U R F' U' F' R2 U'
A #2 U2 R' U2 R2 U' R2 U2 R' F U2 R2
A #3 U' R' F' U2 F' U' F U R U' R'
A #4 U' F' R2 F U' F U2 R2 F' R' U
A #5 R U2 F' U' R2 U2 R F U2 F R
A Ex#1 F' U2 F' U' R' U2 R' U R U' R'
A Ex#2 U2 R' U2 R U' R F R F U' R2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U2 B2 L2 U2 F2 L U2 R F2 L U R2 U L' F' R2 D B2 R' D' Rw2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 B' R Uw2 B2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 F L2 Uw U2 L F2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw' F Uw2 Fw Uw' D2 B
A #2 R F' D L B R' U B2 F' L' U F2 U' D2 F2 R2 U D L2 R2 Rw2 F Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 L2 F2 D' B2 U' D Rw' U Rw2 U L' Fw' D Rw Uw2 F' R' U
A #3 U' B2 U' L' F' D B2 D L B L2 D2 F2 R F2 R2 D2 B2 D2 Uw2 B Rw2 L' B R2 Uw2 L' R' D2 B R U L' Uw B Rw2 U2 L' U' Fw R2 Fw Rw' R2
A #4 D2 L' B2 L D2 L' D2 R2 U2 B2 U2 D L U2 L' U F' U' B' L2 R Uw2 Fw2 R' U' Fw2 D L2 Fw2 Rw2 R Uw2 D' U' F L2 Fw B2 R Rw Uw' R' U2 Fw' Uw U
A #5 U F2 L2 F2 U L2 D2 L2 U F2 L D' F' U2 L' R' F2 U B2 Fw2 Rw2 F' U Rw2 Uw2 F2 U Fw2 L2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 Rw B D' Fw2 D' L Fw' Rw' L2 U2 Fw' F2 Uw
A Ex#1 D R U L' F2 D' B U F2 D' R' D2 R2 D2 L U2 B2 L' F2 U2 Uw2 Rw2 U' Fw2 F2 Uw2 B' L2 U2 B' D2 Rw2 D2 Rw' F2 R B Uw2 Rw Uw' Fw Rw' U' Fw' D Rw
A Ex#2 U2 F' R2 B2 F' U2 R2 B D2 L2 B D L B' F' U F2 R' U' B' D Rw2 D2 Fw2 R' D2 L B L Uw2 F R2 Uw2 R2 Uw' R L2 D F' R2 Rw' Fw Rw' F2 Uw Fw2 D2
B #1 B2 R L' B2 F2 U2 L' D' U F' D B R2 L D R' B' L' Rw2 Fw2 L B' Rw2 Fw2 L B L Uw2 R Uw2 L Uw' B2 Uw' Rw2 D Fw U' Rw Fw2 D L' R
B #2 L2 R2 D2 F' L2 U2 D2 F' L2 B' U L D2 F' D F2 U2 R2 U2 R Rw2 Fw2 D' B' Rw2 R2 Fw2 R2 L2 D2 B D2 F2 Rw' Fw2 B L2 D Uw' Rw' Uw2 F' R F Rw'
B #3 D2 F L2 F' R2 B2 U2 R' D R' B2 D' L R F' L2 B U' Fw2 D Rw2 B Uw2 Rw2 R2 B2 Rw2 U' F2 U2 F2 Rw' U2 B' R2 Uw' Fw2 F' Rw' B Uw Rw2 F2
B #4 D2 B' L2 B' F2 U2 F2 U2 D2 F2 U B' R U2 D2 B U L D' B2 Uw2 Fw2 D2 F' D R2 Fw2 U F' Uw2 R2 B L2 R' D2 B Rw R' B2 Uw L' Fw' D2 U F2 Rw'
B #5 F2 U2 R2 U R2 D' L2 D' L' B2 F2 U' R B U' F D' L' U Uw2 R D Rw2 U2 Fw2 U' Rw2 R U' L' Fw' U Fw' U Fw D2 L Rw' Uw Fw2 Rw' D2 F'
B Ex#1 R D2 L2 U2 F2 D2 R' F2 L' B2 R' B' R' D' B2 U B2 U' R Rw2 D Rw2 L2 Uw2 F' D B D2 L2 Fw2 D B' Rw' L' D F' Fw' D L2 Uw F Rw' D2
B Ex#2 U2 R2 F2 R2 U2 R2 F U2 L2 U2 L' B R2 F' D' L D U' R' F Fw2 R2 Uw2 F' L2 F' Uw2 D' F Rw2 L2 R2 F' Rw' B' R2 Uw Fw' Rw2 Uw' D2 Rw' R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L' D F' R F' R L' U F2 U2 F2 L B2 D2 R L2 U2 R Fw2 Uw2 U L2 B2 R' Fw2 U2 B2 L' F2 Uw2 Fw' L' F2 Uw2 U2 Fw' Uw' B' Rw2 Fw' F2 U' Rw2
A #2 F2 R2 B L2 F R2 D2 F U2 B2 U D F' U2 R L B2 D' B2 U' Rw2 Fw2 D B Rw2 D F Uw2 R2 F2 R2 D Rw' F' L2 D' R' Uw' L' B2 Rw' U2 Fw2 Uw
A #3 U2 R2 F U2 F' D2 F' R2 F' L' U F2 R U2 B U2 R L F' Rw2 Fw2 R Uw2 L U' R2 U Fw2 U B2 D2 Fw' D L' U' R2 Fw' Rw F' U Rw Fw' L2
A #4 R2 B2 L' R U2 R' F2 L B2 D' R2 F' L R' U2 L' B' U B2 L' Rw2 F' Uw2 U Rw2 Fw2 D Rw2 F' U2 B2 Rw2 R' D2 Rw D' B D2 Uw' R' Fw2 Uw' Rw' U2 B'
A #5 L2 U R L' U2 B F2 D2 R' U F2 D2 R2 B R2 D2 R2 B2 D2 B Fw2 Uw2 B' L2 D B' Rw2 Uw2 B R2 F' B2 D' Rw' U2 Rw D B Uw Fw2 D' L' Uw' R' Fw2
A Ex#1 L2 B2 L2 D F2 D B2 F2 U2 D' F U' B R' B2 L' D' F' D' R2 Rw2 F' U' Rw2 B D' Rw2 Fw2 U R2 F Uw2 B2 Rw D' Rw2 B Rw2 Fw2 Uw L' Fw2 Uw Rw B2 Uw'
A Ex#2 R' F2 R' B2 R F2 L D2 R B2 U2 F D2 L U' D' B D2 L2 B R' Fw2 L U' D2 F2 Rw2 D' Fw2 L Uw2 F2 D F' Uw2 Rw2 Fw U B D2 Uw' R2 Fw L Fw2 D'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 Bw Fw' R' L Lw' Uw2 Dw2 B' L Fw' B D' Dw R Uw' D' Dw' Bw' U2 F2 Rw F' Uw R2 Lw B2 Rw R' Bw' F' Uw' L Bw2 R Uw2 D Lw2 L' D Uw' Rw Lw Dw Rw2 F2 D' Dw' Uw L2 Dw L' R2 B' R' U L' Fw' B R'
A #2 Rw' Fw' L2 Dw L2 F Lw' B' Dw' B2 Fw2 Rw U2 L Lw Dw' Fw2 D' Lw F Fw Dw' D' B2 Uw F2 L2 R Fw2 U2 B Dw Rw' Fw B2 Bw Lw' L Bw' B F2 U Rw2 Dw' Fw F Bw2 Uw2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 Lw2 U Lw Fw2 Dw' B' Bw' Dw R2
A #3 Dw2 B' L2 Lw2 R2 U' Fw2 Bw2 D' L' D' Fw' Lw2 Bw' L R U2 L' U' Dw D' R2 U2 Fw' R Dw' R' Dw L' Dw F Rw2 B' Dw2 F Uw Lw Rw' F2 Bw2 U' L' U Rw D' R2 Dw2 F2 D' Dw Uw' Bw2 U' L2 U B2 D U' Bw Lw
A #4 Uw2 Rw R L F2 Lw U2 Rw Bw' Lw' B' L Dw2 L2 B' Bw' Lw2 Dw2 Rw2 Lw2 Uw F' U2 R L Rw' Bw F2 Dw Fw2 R L' D2 Fw2 Rw' Uw' Fw' Bw2 Uw B U D L' Fw2 Lw Fw Rw Dw' B' D B Rw2 F B' Lw' Fw2 B Rw U2 L
A #5 Uw2 B Bw' Lw2 U B' L U Bw2 Lw' Dw' Bw' L' B Bw U2 R' L D' Lw' Bw L' Rw D Lw' D2 Dw Uw Bw2 Dw2 R F R' L U' Fw2 Lw F' Fw2 Lw B R' Uw B2 Rw Bw' Uw' Fw' Rw' Fw Bw2 B2 D Bw2 F' B' Uw' D2 Rw Fw'
A Ex#1 Dw L Dw Fw2 Bw Dw L' Uw2 Dw2 D F Uw' B2 Lw' Bw' U' R' Lw F2 R2 Bw2 L' D2 Dw' B2 Fw Rw D Lw' F' R2 Rw2 B2 Dw' B' Fw L2 F L2 Bw Lw' U2 D Lw2 Dw2 B2 Fw' R' Fw R Rw Dw' D L U' D2 B Lw F Lw'
A Ex#2 R F2 Lw' Dw2 Fw Dw' R' B' Bw2 Dw Fw B' U Uw F2 U2 Dw2 D' L Dw2 L2 Fw2 R Lw' Bw Rw' Dw' Uw B R Uw L U2 Rw B' Rw' B' Lw B2 Lw U Rw2 R Uw R2 Fw Rw2 U2 L2 U2 Lw2 Rw Uw B' Fw' Rw2 B2 Uw Dw2 L'
B #1 Lw' Bw' U' Uw2 Bw2 Fw Uw2 Lw' Rw2 B2 Rw2 U F2 Bw' Rw U B2 Uw' U R2 F Uw2 Rw2 L2 Uw' Bw2 B2 L U' R Uw' Dw' Lw2 U Dw2 D' Lw2 R2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 Fw' Lw' F L Uw' Dw Lw2 Uw D Bw Rw U' Fw2 Rw' L Dw' D' R B
B #2 U' Rw U2 Fw2 F L2 D2 Rw2 Uw R' Rw2 Dw' Uw U R' U R L' Dw2 Lw2 U' D Uw' R2 U Rw F Uw' F2 D' L R Bw' Dw2 Bw Fw' Dw' Bw2 R2 Rw Uw2 Lw2 R' U' Dw Bw Rw' Bw' Dw2 R2 Rw F2 Bw2 Lw U' Lw' Dw2 Lw2 Uw2 U
B #3 Fw2 L' Fw' Rw' Fw' L2 B' Uw' Dw' R2 Uw2 Dw Fw B2 Rw F' Dw2 L Bw Rw' Uw2 Dw Rw' Uw2 U L Lw2 Dw Bw U Bw' R Bw Fw F' U2 Rw U Uw2 Dw Fw2 Dw' D' R Lw' Fw' Dw Uw2 Rw2 Uw' D2 R' Lw' B' Uw' Dw2 L Bw2 L Rw2
B #4 Fw' R' L2 D' U F Dw' L' U2 Fw Uw2 L' B' F' U2 Bw' L R' Rw Bw' F' U2 Rw' B2 Lw F' Bw2 R L D F' R2 F' D' Uw R' Lw2 L D2 B' Lw2 Fw' Lw R2 Fw2 B2 D B F Lw' R' Dw Uw' D R2 Dw' D' Rw' Fw U
B #5 Bw2 Dw' B' F' Lw2 L2 B2 F Lw' Bw2 Fw' F Lw' Rw2 F2 Dw2 B2 U L2 D2 Rw2 F2 D U Lw L' Bw2 D Bw' B2 R Uw' Bw2 Dw' U' Uw Fw U2 R Bw2 L' U R U' L F Dw2 U2 Rw2 Lw2 Fw' B2 F Lw2 L U Rw R Fw Lw'
B Ex#1 D' Dw2 F Dw D2 Bw' Lw Uw' Rw2 Fw Bw2 Dw2 U F Rw2 Bw2 B F2 Dw2 R2 Uw' L' Rw2 Dw2 Bw2 D Lw2 B2 Uw Lw' Uw' F' Rw' B' Uw' Rw' B2 R Uw2 Rw Fw2 Lw' R2 D Dw' L' Fw2 B Dw2 Rw F L2 R Lw' Bw F' Rw2 U2 Fw Rw
B Ex#2 R Lw' D Dw2 F2 R2 Bw B2 F' Uw2 Bw Rw2 Fw' B' Bw R Rw Fw D' Uw U' F2 Lw2 Uw D2 L2 Dw2 Rw D' Fw2 U2 Uw Dw F2 L' Rw2 U Bw' Lw2 Bw2 L' U' R' Fw2 B2 U Rw Uw' L2 Rw2 Fw' F' U' B' R' U Dw Bw F Dw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 D2 U2 R2 U' F2 D' R B U' F2 D U2 R F R2 D L2 U Rw'
A #2 U2 L2 U B2 F2 D R2 D' F2 L' U F' R U' L F U2 F L' U2 Rw2 Uw'
A #3 D2 B2 U2 L2 D R2 U2 L R F D' R B' F' R2 F' L' B2 L' Uw'
A Ex#1 U B2 D2 B2 R2 B2 F2 D F U' L' B F' R2 D' L F L' U B' Rw2 Uw'
A Ex#2 U' F2 U' B2 D L2 D R2 B' L2 F' L D' L2 F2 D2 R F' U Fw
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R D2 F2 R' U2 L' U2 R U2 B F2 D' U2 R2 F U2 B2 D F2 R'
A #2 L B D2 R F2 U' L2 D2 L B' R' L2 D2 F B2 D2 F2 R2 B'
A #3 B2 R2 B R2 B' D2 F2 L2 F L2 U F2 R F' L U R2 F2 D U2
A #4 L' U' D L2 D F2 D L' B2 U F D L2 D' R2 U2 L2 U L2
A #5 B2 L2 F2 L2 D' B2 L2 D2 U' R2 D B' L D2 R D' F' L R'
A Ex#1 R2 D2 B U2 B' L2 R2 B F R D B' F' L' D U L R F'
A Ex#2 R2 B2 L' U2 F2 R F2 L2 U2 F U2 L U' F2 R' F' D L2 B F
B #1 R' U2 L B2 L U2 B2 R' U2 L' F R D B L' R B2 D' L2 B'
B #2 B R' F' L2 B' U R' L2 F' R U' R2 L2 F2 U L2 U2 D F2
B #3 R2 F U2 F2 R' L U' B D L' D L2 B' R2 D2 R2 L2 F2 B
B #4 L2 R2 U' B2 L2 R2 D' B2 L2 R2 B U F' U' B D U R' B2
B #5 R2 D2 L2 U2 R2 F R2 B U2 F2 L U' L D2 L' F2 U' L F'
B Ex#1 R B2 U2 L' U' F2 B' U D L2 B L F2 L2 D2 F2 R
B Ex#2 F' U2 B' F' R2 B' R2 D2 F' D L U' B' U2 F2 D L2 F L' D
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' F2 B' D R D2 L2 B D L2 D2 B' D2 L2 U2 F R2 B2 L2
A #2 F' L2 D2 U2 F U2 F D2 F' R D2 R D U L' F U L2 D' U2
A #3 L2 D R' B2 R' F' L' F2 U F U2 R' B2 D2 R' U2 L' F2 L' B2
A #4 D2 U' F2 R2 U' R2 D R2 U2 R B2 D' U' R' D B L F' U R'
A #5 B2 L2 U2 L2 U2 F2 R2 F L' B U B2 F' D2 F2 D L2 F' L
A Ex#1 B2 R2 D R2 U2 B2 D2 F2 U' R2 D2 B L' U L2 F D2 F L F'
A Ex#2 U B' D' L D' B R' U2 L B' L2 F2 R2 B2 U2 D' F2 R2 U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L' B U' L' R' L R' U' B' R r'
A #2 U' R U' R L R' L R' B' R U b'
A #3 L' U L' R' L' U' R U B' U' B' r b'
A #4 B' R' B U' R' B R' L' U' B' R' r
A #5 B R' L B L' B L' B' L U B u' r' b'
A Ex#1 R U' B' U' B' R' B U R B' R u l' b
A Ex#2 B L U R B' R B' L B' R' U' u' l r' b'
B #1 L U L U R U' B U' R U' B l r' b
B #2 U B' L' U L B' R' B U L B b'
B #3 R' U B' R' B' L' B' L' U' B' R u l' b'
B #4 L' B L' B L' U B' R U' B' R' u l' b'
B #5 L' B L U' B' R U' R' U' B' R' u' r'
B Ex#1 L' B L' R U L R' B' R' L R' u' l b
B Ex#2 L' B R L' R' L' R U' R' U' B l' r'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L' B R' L B' U' L' U' L B u l' r'
A #2 B R' B R' B' U R' U R' L U' u' l r b
A #3 B' U' R' U B L U B' R' U' B u l' r
A #4 R' B L U L B U B' L' U' L u l' b'
A #5 U' B' U' L R' U B R' U L' R' u' b'
A Ex#1 L R U' B U' R' L' B L R' L u l r'
A Ex#2 R' B R' L' U L B' U' R L' U u l' r b
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L R' B L U' R U' B L B'
A #2 U B U B R' B U L B' R U'
A #3 B L B R B' L' R B' L B R
A #4 B L U R U' L' B R' U' B R'
A #5 B U B R' B' R' L' U L' U R'
A Ex#1 R U L U' B' U' B U' L' B R
A Ex#2 U R U' L' R' B' U R' L' B R
B #1 B L B U' L' R U B' R U L'
B #2 B U B' U' L R B' L R' L B
B #3 B R U' B' L B' R L' B L' R
B #4 R U L B' L' R U' R U' R B
B #5 R L R L B R L U' B U' L'
B Ex#1 U B L' U L' B' L' B R L R
B Ex#2 B R L U R L' U R' L R' U'
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (-3,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (2,-5) / (-2,0) / (2,0)
A #2 (3,2) / (-5,4) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (4,-1) / (-2,0)
A #3 (-2,3) / (-4,2) / (3,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (-2,-2) / (5,0) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (5,0) /
A #4 (-5,0) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (3,-3) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (4,0) / (5,0) /
A #5 (-2,3) / (5,-1) / (1,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-1) / (0,-4) / (2,0) / (6,-2)
A Ex#1 (0,5) / (4,1) / (-4,5) / (1,-2) / (5,-4) / (4,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (3,-2)
A Ex#2 (1,0) / (2,2) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (1,0) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (3,-2)
B #1 (4,0) / (2,5) / (-3,3) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (0,-2) / (-2,-3)
B #2 (-5,0) / (-1,-4) / (3,3) / (6,0) / (-3,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (6,-4) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-4)
B #3 (0,-1) / (3,3) / (4,1) / (3,0) / (3,-3) / (0,-4) / (6,-3) / (-5,-4) / (2,0) / (3,-2) / (2,0) / (-3,-1)
B #4 (0,-4) / (1,-2) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (6,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (6,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0)
B #5 (1,3) / (0,3) / (-3,-3) / (-4,-1) / (3,-3) / (6,-5) / (6,-3) / (2,-5) / (6,-4) / (-1,0) / (0,-4)
B Ex#1 (0,2) / (6,-3) / (-2,-5) / (-4,-1) / (-3,-3) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (2,-3) / (-2,0) / (-2,-3) / (-5,-4)
B Ex#2 (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (-4,5) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-3) / (-5,0) / (2,0) / (3,-2)
Acar Gök    Turkey
Acar Gök
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 22.20   27.84   26.93 30.92 27.23 29.37 22.20
First round 44 21.35   26.39   23.63 40.19 32.60 22.93 21.35
2x2x2 Cube Second round 61 2.32   DNF   DNF DNF 5.63 2.32 3.00
First round 1 1.93   2.34   2.71 3.32 2.15 2.16 1.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:58.96     1:58.96 2:12.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 46.61   55.52   46.61 54.30 1:09.09 54.46 57.79
Pyraminx First round 37 10.47   14.36   14.30 11.20 10.47 17.59 18.39
Skewb Final 20 8.03   12.27   11.34 15.27 8.03 11.45 14.02
Square-1 Combined Final 14 1:00.73   1:14.06   1:19.73 1:00.73 1:21.31 1:01.14 DNF
Ahmed Fatih Arpacı    Turkey
Ahmed Fatih Arpacı
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 55.24   1:18.16   55.24 1:05.10 1:54.05 1:53.59 55.80
Ahmet Berkalp Tarakçı    Turkey
Ahmet Berkalp Tarakçı
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 12.11   14.49   13.75 17.11 12.61 19.15 12.11
Second round 7 10.95   12.02   11.85 12.68 11.52 10.95 13.40
First round 17 12.72   13.82   12.72 13.94 14.90 13.91 13.62
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.96   4.32   4.25 2.96 4.78 3.92 5.59
Second round 7 3.92   4.19   3.92 4.02 4.01 5.10 4.54
First round 14 4.45   5.05   5.71 4.77 4.45 4.78 5.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 53.24   55.48   59.67 55.77 54.48 53.24 56.19
Combined First round 8 47.27   50.71   49.58 53.59 50.28 47.27 52.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:43.85   1:54.80   1:48.86 1:43.85 1:59.37 1:56.62 1:58.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 27.50   29.02   28.51 31.13 28.20 30.34 27.50
Pyraminx First round 19 8.55   10.70   10.11 11.82 10.89 11.09 8.55
Skewb Final 28 9.89   14.90   17.97 10.80 15.92 19.71 9.89
Square-1 Combined Final 5 28.49   43.71   28.49 1:08.25 42.43 47.69 41.01
Ahmet Güzel    Turkey
Ahmet Güzel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.01   10.36   9.01 12.49 10.11 10.58 10.40
Second round 3 8.17   10.08   10.68 8.17 11.14 11.01 8.56
First round 2 8.50   9.99   13.05 8.50 9.39 9.58 11.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.15   3.70   3.15 3.79 3.74 5.66 3.56
Second round 8 3.32   4.35   8.53 4.63 4.99 3.32 3.43
First round 8 3.00   4.32   3.00 5.55 3.03 4.38 5.62
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 37.24   42.12   39.71 46.88 37.24 41.91 44.75
Combined First round 2 36.61   40.48   45.98 36.61 38.05 46.15 37.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:13.68   1:25.96   1:33.90 1:24.47 1:34.61 1:19.51 1:13.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 15.25   18.21   15.78 15.25 18.52 20.33 25.65
Combined First round 3 16.31   19.47   19.67 16.31 18.94 24.00 19.81
Pyraminx First round 11 5.99   8.27   5.99 8.44 10.28 6.79 9.57
Skewb Final 36 11.27   25.14   20.78 11.85 11.27 DNF 42.78
Square-1 Combined Final 3 24.90   34.46   41.05 37.97 37.64 24.90 27.76
Ahmet Mutlu    Turkey
Ahmet Mutlu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 46.90   50.91   2:09.81 53.12 47.68 46.90 51.92
Ahmet Yunus Gırcın    Turkey
Ahmet Yunus Gırcın
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 13.23   15.56   14.02 16.80 15.87 18.41 13.23
First round 27 14.08   18.53   20.97 14.08 19.64 19.75 16.21
2x2x2 Cube Second round 45 4.11   7.64   DNF 4.11 6.10 5.67 11.15
First round 22 4.79   5.83   4.79 6.28 7.42 5.67 5.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:05.72   1:24.20   1:30.26 1:05.72 1:27.67 1:35.96 1:14.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 2:34.14   3:04.91   3:10.00 2:34.14 3:18.41 2:46.32 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 24.74   27.39   25.64 24.74 38.03 27.58 28.96
Pyraminx First round 64 13.59   DNF   13.59 13.97 DNF DNS DNS
Square-1 Combined Final 11 42.94   1:00.85   1:00.46 54.02 1:21.53 42.94 1:08.07
Ahmet Yusuf Avcı    Turkey
Ahmet Yusuf Avcı
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 17.64   22.17   17.64 22.95 23.53 23.69 20.03
First round 41 21.12   23.66   24.87 26.27 21.12 21.40 24.71
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 5.24   7.03   6.63 8.22 6.98 7.48 5.24
First round 43 7.16   8.15   8.23 7.16 7.76 8.45 10.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:57.04     2:00.73 1:57.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 3:22.60     DNF 3:22.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 1:28.62     DNF 1:28.62
Pyraminx First round 36 9.00   14.35   16.98 13.39 16.71 9.00 12.96
Skewb Final 15 9.07   11.27   13.74 9.07 11.66 9.68 12.48
Square-1 Combined Final 7 44.38   52.91   48.14 54.76 44.38 58.48 55.82
Ahmet Yusuf Çağ    Turkey
Ahmet Yusuf Çağ
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 66 29.71   36.75   35.64 29.71 38.12 42.62 36.48
First round 60 27.62   33.71   27.62 35.03 33.71 32.39 40.55
2x2x2 Cube Second round 57 5.06   13.29   14.62 13.18 5.06 12.08 DNF
First round 61 9.50   12.95   13.70 18.31 9.50 12.09 13.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 1:36.51     DNF 1:36.51
Aksel Finanser    Turkey
Aksel Finanser
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 23.62   25.43   23.62 26.92 23.82 DNF 25.55
Pyraminx First round 43 15.12   16.36   17.65 15.12 15.35 16.07 DNF
Skewb Final 35 19.60   23.27   20.86 19.60 30.93 22.86 26.10
Ali Baturay Çelik    Turkey
Ali Baturay Çelik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 15.88   31.97   27.25 44.24 37.14 15.88 31.52
Ali Çağan Kaya    Turkey
Ali Çağan Kaya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 7.16   10.03   7.16 11.74 9.25 11.37 9.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 2:57.85     2:57.85 3:11.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 36.43   39.27   37.14 DNF 39.78 36.43 40.89
Pyraminx First round 24 12.33   12.57   12.33 12.48 12.44 12.80 14.71
Skewb Final 11 5.59   9.82   11.26 17.05 10.48 5.59 7.72
Square-1 Combined Final 2 18.67   30.34   25.91 30.84 DNF 18.67 34.28
Ali Emir Bak    Turkey
Ali Emir Bak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 1:17.07   2:07.91   2:23.62 1:17.07 2:13.06 DNF 1:47.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 50.04   1:28.10   50.04 1:50.44 1:14.27 1:28.85 1:41.17
Ali İhsan Göçmez    Turkey
Ali İhsan Göçmez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 12.78   14.56   13.21 12.78 17.24 18.92 13.24
First round 20 13.91   15.17   13.91 14.67 15.86 14.98 16.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.74   4.46   5.29 4.79 4.31 4.28 3.74
Second round 4 3.36   3.78   3.36 4.06 4.40 3.67 3.62
First round 10 3.70   4.46   4.39 5.18 4.35 4.64 3.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:14.59   1:21.29   1:23.50 1:38.28 1:20.17 1:14.59 1:20.19
Pyraminx First round 16 7.52   10.06   10.35 7.52 9.02 11.16 10.80
Skewb Final 17 7.61   11.47   14.29 10.78 9.35 7.61 14.93
Square-1 Combined Final 6 32.70   49.82   35.19 1:16.52 1:13.34 32.70 40.92
Ali Kemal Özbek    Turkey
Ali Kemal Özbek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 19.63   21.14   20.71 21.15 22.14 19.63 21.55
First round 30 16.82   18.87   19.77 24.22 16.82 18.95 17.89
2x2x2 Cube Second round 47 5.68   7.97   5.68 7.75 15.45 10.20 5.97
First round 39 4.91   7.46   6.40 4.91 6.42 9.57 11.10
Pyraminx First round 33 11.47   13.76   11.50 11.47 16.66 DNF 13.11
Ali Rıza Kulaksız    Turkey
Ali Rıza Kulaksız
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 19.90   24.66   24.03 24.42 25.54 25.70 19.90
First round 43 20.92   25.78   28.41 26.10 20.92 23.56 27.67
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 4.84   6.92   7.71 4.84 6.12 6.94 9.75
First round 50 7.66   9.64   7.66 15.07 10.69 9.06 9.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:54.05     2:09.26 1:54.05
Pyraminx Final 8 4.71   7.44   9.80 7.03 4.71 DNF 5.50
First round 8 4.33   7.11   DNF 4.33 5.80 5.20 10.33
Skewb Final 25 11.89   14.62   14.17 16.23 49.62 13.45 11.89
Alper Şakım    Turkey
Alper Şakım
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 47.97   1:08.94   52.75 1:16.23 1:26.23 1:17.85 47.97
Alperen Bal    Turkey
Alperen Bal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 52.12   1:31.40   1:37.46 1:27.36 1:29.39 DNF 52.12
Pyraminx First round 52 13.65   19.78   23.21 22.23 13.65 19.70 17.41
Alperen Haydar Mastar    Turkey
Alperen Haydar Mastar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 1:11.00   1:29.22   1:13.57 1:45.35 1:11.00 2:14.78 1:28.74
Arca Doğangün    Turkey
Arca Doğangün
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 5.74   7.10   11.09 7.33 7.98 6.00 5.74
First round 48 8.04   9.12   9.26 8.36 9.75 10.84 8.04
Pyraminx First round 40 11.65   14.95   12.36 20.53 15.96 11.65 16.53
Arda Çıkla    Turkey
Arda Çıkla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 49.71   53.66   53.22 59.82 56.17 49.71 51.59
2x2x2 Cube Second round 55 8.35   11.94   14.88 13.53 10.91 8.35 11.37
First round 59 7.94   12.05   9.11 7.94 11.07 25.94 15.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb Final 34 18.58   22.92   22.96 18.58 21.12 24.69 26.17
Arda Gürcan    Turkey
Arda Gürcan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 19.36   22.15   23.06 19.82 27.18 19.36 23.58
First round 38 19.33   23.20   19.33 25.09 23.69 21.72 24.19
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 5.07   5.39   7.16 5.56 5.40 5.20 5.07
First round 19 4.99   5.55   5.80 6.46 5.18 5.67 4.99
Pyraminx First round 18 7.85   10.33   7.85 12.89 10.92 9.62 10.44
Skewb Final 18 10.06   11.68   10.89 10.06 16.41 10.13 14.02
Square-1 Combined Final 8 33.89   52.99   49.39 56.94 57.26 52.65 33.89
Arda Kerem Ersöz    Turkey
Arda Kerem Ersöz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 1:33.26   1:44.04   1:50.79 2:51.42 1:42.32 1:39.02 1:33.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 14.70   19.11   14.70 15.74 23.94 20.07 21.53
Pyraminx First round 57 17.41   22.08   18.60 28.60 31.00 19.03 17.41
Skewb Final 40 23.37   26.76   27.84 23.37 23.39 DNF 29.05
Arda Wuyts    Turkey
Arda Wuyts
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 25.46   29.41   36.93 32.77 28.22 25.46 27.25
First round 57 29.62   31.96   34.56 29.62 29.94 38.34 31.39
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 4.73   6.60   5.77 6.97 7.07 4.73 7.50
First round 41 5.96   7.97   8.57 10.55 8.91 6.42 5.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 1:17.68     1:17.68 DNF
Pyraminx First round 32 11.18   13.60   14.98 13.36 13.65 11.18 13.80
Skewb Final 7 7.02   9.14   9.96 10.36 9.97 7.49 7.02
Ardacan Gül    Turkey
Ardacan Gül
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 1:22.42   1:48.42   1:22.42 1:24.19 DNF 1:34.46 2:26.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 87 43.47   1:30.96   DNF 1:13.29 43.47 1:05.42 2:14.18
Ata Furkan Karahan    Turkey
Ata Furkan Karahan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 39.71   58.28   1:05.94 52.48 1:07.65 39.71 56.43
Ateş Birinci    Turkey
Ateş Birinci
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 1:01.79   1:14.35   1:29.22 1:06.78 DNF 1:01.79 1:07.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 14.58   18.31   20.79 14.58 16.69 17.45 38.07
Pyraminx First round 61 19.34   27.26   29.36 23.27 19.34 30.51 29.15
Berk Rende    Turkey
Berk Rende
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.13   13.01   12.67 13.71 16.89 12.64 10.13
Second round 8 10.92   12.27   12.16 10.92 12.77 12.60 12.06
First round 12 11.36   12.41   12.22 12.13 11.36 13.57 12.87
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 3.12   3.69   3.12 3.86 3.20 4.24 4.02
Second round 2 2.13   3.71   3.50 5.68 3.59 2.13 4.04
First round 4 2.66   3.33   3.67 3.90 3.09 2.66 3.23
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 45.20   49.27   47.76 50.82 45.20 54.07 49.24
Combined First round 7 41.36   45.92   41.36 53.09 54.85 42.26 42.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:33.81   1:37.78   1:40.52 1:37.79 1:33.81 1:43.60 1:35.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 21.72   22.79   23.84 22.86 21.72 22.82 22.69
Combined First round 8 19.45   23.97   27.40 22.39 25.98 23.54 19.45
Pyraminx First round 28 9.03   12.92   10.82 16.59 9.03 11.59 16.34
Skewb Final 14 8.38   11.08   8.87 14.39 11.23 8.38 13.15
Square-1 Combined Final 1 20.23   24.27   25.66 21.03 27.86 20.23 26.12
Bora Deniz Yılmaz    Turkey
Bora Deniz Yılmaz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 47 16.14   18.19   22.06 16.27 16.14 19.80 18.50
Skewb Final 32 12.12   20.98   12.12 16.14 19.83 26.97 39.81
Buğra Tosun    Turkey
Buğra Tosun
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 74 43.21   50.31   1:02.55 44.66 43.72 43.21 1:09.24
First round 75 36.84   44.51   45.88 36.84 45.24 42.40 1:08.32
2x2x2 Cube Second round 60 12.12   16.61   13.67 15.99 12.12 20.18 20.21
First round 62 7.57   13.26   15.55 10.95 7.57 18.39 13.28
Burak Kırali    Turkey
Burak Kırali
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 73 36.53   48.96   54.95 42.35 49.59 36.53 55.33
First round 76 40.53   46.00   40.53 40.90 47.12 DNF 49.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 11.47   16.88   11.47 39.45 14.45 20.10 16.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 2:44.23     3:07.01 2:44.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 50 10.42   19.68   35.90 12.86 12.16 34.02 10.42
Skewb Final 38 13.77   26.24   30.67 21.40 32.10 13.77 26.66
Square-1 Combined Final 21 DNF     DNF DNF
Çağan Tuna Öngel    Turkey
Çağan Tuna Öngel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 15.27   23.73   22.73 22.47 26.00 DNF 15.27
Pyraminx First round 46 17.74   18.17   17.74 18.27 18.07 24.02 18.17
Çağrı Erdal Tosun    Turkey
Çağrı Erdal Tosun
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 56.85   1:03.82   56.85 1:04.27 1:06.23 1:00.97 1:22.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 20.96   26.69   20.96 30.55 23.81 29.12 27.13
Can Ersoy    Turkey
Can Ersoy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 14.62   15.38   14.62 17.68 16.15 14.77 15.23
First round 19 13.19   15.07   13.19 13.71 15.58 15.92 18.28
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.48   4.94   4.28 3.48 4.34 6.20 6.99
First round 13 4.24   4.90   4.78 4.93 11.76 4.24 5.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 58.62   1:14.18   1:08.27 1:13.58 58.62 1:22.15 1:20.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 30.70   31.67   31.52 32.27 30.70 31.23 35.99
Pyraminx Final 6 5.87   7.15   8.67 5.93 6.85 12.65 5.87
First round 7 4.05   6.99   8.23 6.41 9.01 6.34 4.05
Skewb Final 9 7.78   9.20   10.24 9.91 9.04 8.65 7.78
Square-1 Combined Final 9 40.02   54.12   51.56 58.10 52.70 40.02 1:00.43
Can Gücüyener    Turkey
Can Gücüyener
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 11.94   12.80   11.94 13.94 12.85 12.67 12.87
First round 15 11.36   13.74   14.26 15.37 14.73 11.36 12.23
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.29   4.07   3.76 3.29 3.46 5.00 5.02
Second round 9 4.15   4.38   4.17 4.67 4.15 4.98 4.30
First round 17 4.40   5.43   5.03 4.84 4.40 9.52 6.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 46.22   48.74   50.13 46.97 52.20 46.22 49.11
Combined First round 5 41.34   43.38   41.65 45.68 41.34 42.80 51.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:31.34   1:34.89   1:37.30 1:31.98 1:31.34 1:46.07 1:35.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 21.63   25.22   28.30 25.11 30.76 21.63 22.26
Pyraminx First round 12 7.49   8.47   7.49 8.17 8.17 21.78 9.07
Skewb Final 13 6.01   10.88   12.96 13.13 8.29 6.01 11.40
Can Sütütemiz    Turkey
Can Sütütemiz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 15.54   19.58   21.13 15.54 20.82 17.11 20.80
First round 29 17.09   18.70   18.33 19.68 17.09 19.48 18.30
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 4.36   6.16   7.28 5.12 4.36 6.26 7.11
First round 20 4.77   5.57   5.57 4.77 6.27 4.86 7.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:17.67   1:26.84   1:49.95 1:29.97 1:17.67 1:21.28 1:29.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 3:23.10     3:23.10 3:55.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 36.90   39.21   48.30 37.16 39.08 36.90 41.38
Pyraminx First round 20 7.87   10.72   13.38 9.11 9.68 7.87 13.81
Skewb Final 23 9.92   13.72   13.71 9.92 9.99 20.23 17.46
Square-1 Combined Final 10 41.24   55.20   53.59 41.24 2:15.77 1:05.13 46.87
Cemal Atakan Bostancı    Turkey
Cemal Atakan Bostancı
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 17.97   20.42   21.46 18.81 17.97 21.00 22.05
First round 32 18.15   19.99   24.12 18.19 22.22 19.57 18.15
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 5.23   6.97   12.34 8.10 5.23 6.65 6.15
First round 37 4.66   6.89   7.08 17.89 6.30 4.66 7.29
Pyraminx First round 27 11.23   12.85   14.49 16.68 11.89 11.23 12.18
Cihan Ekici    Turkey
Cihan Ekici
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 29.55   34.29   41.08 29.55 32.83 32.34 37.70
First round 64 29.46   35.83   29.46 37.64 42.70 33.22 36.63
2x2x2 Cube Second round 50 6.97   9.81   14.01 6.97 8.39 7.53 13.51
First round 51 6.99   9.80   6.99 14.26 7.76 11.92 9.72
David Oh    USA
David Oh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.60   12.92   15.65 11.60 13.03 13.49 12.23
Second round 10 9.45   12.67   13.37 11.67 12.98 9.45 14.84
First round 14 10.42   13.28   DNF 14.60 12.64 10.42 12.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.09   4.10   4.95 3.09 4.14 4.03 4.14
Second round 3 3.40   3.72   3.59 3.40 4.01 3.57 4.01
First round 5 3.15   3.76   7.99 4.23 3.21 3.15 3.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 47.94   56.47   58.25 54.23 47.94 1:08.62 56.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 32.88   38.19   36.70 41.93 38.05 39.83 32.88
Pyraminx Final 3 3.33   5.86   6.62 7.91 3.33 4.83 6.12
First round 3 4.38   4.99   4.38 5.70 4.58 4.68 6.37
Square-1 Combined Final 4 28.55   35.80   41.63 28.55 36.32 40.76 30.31
Demir Işık    Turkey
Demir Işık
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 68 26.79   39.48   35.46 26.79 DNF 40.34 42.63
First round 62 27.20   35.13   27.20 37.96 39.09 30.97 36.47
2x2x2 Cube Second round 58 10.74   15.98   10.74 19.27 15.50 19.82 13.16
First round 66 12.06   16.62   12.06 16.94 17.11 21.99 15.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 3:12.78     DNF 3:12.78
Pyraminx First round 58 18.78   23.80   18.78 28.67 22.51 38.28 20.23
Deniz Duman    Turkey
Deniz Duman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 19.27   27.67   19.27 27.85 22.80 32.36 37.42
Deniz Toprak    Turkey
Deniz Toprak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 48 14.19   19.16   17.36 14.19 15.26 24.85 25.22
Skewb Final 30 13.62   17.68   14.12 17.41 13.62 21.50 23.91
Doğan Ülker    Turkey
Doğan Ülker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 70 36.70   42.06   44.68 46.26 40.42 41.08 36.70
First round 68 33.83   38.27   36.66 33.83 37.55 40.59 57.36
2x2x2 Cube Second round 48 7.35   8.99   10.26 31.15 7.44 9.27 7.35
First round 64 6.12   13.75   10.34 15.53 6.12 15.39 18.42
Pyraminx First round 44 13.74   16.68   16.90 16.09 17.06 18.28 13.74
Doğu Beşer    Turkey
Doğu Beşer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 55.56   1:00.47   55.56 56.81 DNF 56.26 1:08.35
Doruk Bilginer    Turkey
Doruk Bilginer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 26.14   28.39   27.79 26.14 27.38 30.01 30.91
First round 50 23.77   28.99   23.77 DNF 32.79 24.34 29.83
Eda Bal    Turkey
Eda Bal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 1:08.07   1:19.44   1:18.54 1:40.55 1:08.07 1:25.40 1:14.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 14.10   29.21   31.23 35.35 42.76 14.10 21.06
Efe Akın    Turkey
Efe Akın
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 69 33.41   40.19   41.17 33.41 35.88 55.29 43.52
First round 71 37.35   39.78   41.84 47.10 37.35 37.51 40.00
Efe Ergüt    Turkey
Efe Ergüt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 29.33   35.17   DNF 41.12 32.85 29.33 31.53
First round 69 36.58   39.05   39.83 36.58 49.81 38.28 39.04
Ege Çelikçi    Turkey
Ege Çelikçi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 17.72   21.26   28.27 22.24 17.72 23.07 18.47
First round 37 20.28   21.63   21.56 21.99 20.28 21.34 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 28.39   DNF   DNF 28.39 41.35 DNF 49.77
Ekin Özsoy    Turkey
Ekin Özsoy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 51.05   1:00.16   59.47 51.05 1:04.39 DNF 56.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 15.17   21.14   26.44 21.38 15.17 22.27 19.77
Pyraminx First round 53 10.55   19.80   19.16 DNF 21.96 18.29 10.55
Emin Çelikkan    Turkey
Emin Çelikkan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 13.91   15.76   13.91 16.26 16.89 17.18 14.13
First round 8 10.95   12.10   11.45 14.81 13.56 11.29 10.95
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.90   5.10   4.45 6.83 6.03 4.82 3.90
First round 23 4.74   5.92   4.74 4.75 8.64 6.09 6.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 45.88   58.25   56.25 45.88 1:01.99 1:39.82 56.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 20.33   34.07   34.87 41.31 44.41 26.04 20.33
Pyraminx First round 22 6.56   10.95   9.40 DNF 14.09 6.56 9.36
Emir Yusuf Çiçekdemir    Turkey
Emir Yusuf Çiçekdemir
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 12.74   14.36   12.74 14.22 13.27 16.07 15.60
First round 21 14.70   15.35   14.99 14.70 15.81 15.24 19.00
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 4.41   4.82   4.80 5.31 4.81 4.85 4.41
First round 28 5.16   6.19   5.34 7.35 5.16 10.44 5.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 2:28.61     2:28.61 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:52.64   2:00.32   2:06.81 2:14.35 1:52.64 1:56.68 1:57.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 33.26   37.50   41.03 36.68 39.41 36.40 33.26
Pyraminx Final 4 4.71   6.43   6.05 7.40 4.71 7.56 5.85
First round 6 4.82   6.00   5.72 DNF 6.10 4.82 6.19
Skewb Final 2 6.36   6.95   7.11 6.59 13.66 6.36 7.15
Square-1 Combined Final 12 45.89   1:05.88   1:05.97 1:27.00 45.89 1:05.55 1:06.11
Emirhan Petek    Turkey
Emirhan Petek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 72 36.98   45.00   45.40 36.98 1:07.30 46.17 43.43
First round 74 37.86   43.35   38.52 49.33 42.21 58.65 37.86
2x2x2 Cube Second round 59 10.57   16.31   15.97 10.57 20.95 17.47 15.49
First round 60 9.95   12.33   14.24 10.43 12.32 20.30 9.95
Pyraminx First round 35 9.17   14.21   16.08 9.17 13.83 12.72 19.89
Skewb Final 21 11.56   12.57   13.10 11.68 15.69 12.92 11.56
Emirhan Zeyrek    Turkey
Emirhan Zeyrek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 14.69   18.28   19.22 14.69 23.59 17.05 18.57
First round 28 17.49   18.58   18.69 17.84 19.96 19.20 17.49
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 4.92   5.74   4.92 6.23 5.67 5.32 DNF
First round 16 4.84   5.37   5.35 5.31 6.37 4.84 5.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:05.73   1:19.08   1:12.99 1:21.57 1:29.89 1:22.68 1:05.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 33.16   39.30   40.36 56.28 37.40 40.13 33.16
Pyraminx First round 21 8.78   10.88   9.76 8.78 13.27 10.45 12.42
Square-1 Combined Final 20 1:12.17   DNF   1:12.17 DNF 1:56.25 DNF DNF
Eray Köseler    Turkey
Eray Köseler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 25.35   28.04   34.18 27.28 25.35 28.77 28.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 9.95   13.41   15.32 13.30 25.93 9.95 11.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 49 11.91   19.17   17.66 20.94 21.56 11.91 18.92
Erden Arıkan    Turkey
Erden Arıkan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 18.62   19.95   19.48 23.77 18.62 21.36 19.00
First round 39 19.32   23.32   29.06 19.32 22.20 26.83 20.93
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 5.56   6.55   5.56 7.46 6.89 6.60 6.17
First round 30 5.37   6.40   5.70 11.97 5.37 7.56 5.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 31 8.48   13.49   27.43 14.65 12.32 13.51 8.48
Skewb Final 27 9.90   14.71   17.06 13.00 17.78 9.90 14.06
Eren Bal    Turkey
Eren Bal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 49.04   56.69   54.59 59.94 55.55 49.04 1:04.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 2:56.68     2:56.68 DNF
Eymen Çetin    Turkey
Eymen Çetin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 20.12   29.06   29.31 30.10 33.27 20.12 27.77
First round 45 24.97   27.82   28.50 24.97 28.98 32.61 25.98
2x2x2 Cube Second round 43 6.52   7.38   6.95 6.52 8.27 6.92 14.46
First round 27 4.04   6.13   5.76 DNF 4.94 4.04 7.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 2:13.28     2:13.28 2:21.33
Pyraminx First round 34 9.46   14.06   12.25 14.83 DNF 9.46 15.09
Skewb Final 29 13.62   15.32   16.75 48.66 13.70 15.51 13.62
Square-1 Combined Final 15 1:12.72   1:15.29   1:13.20 1:29.79 1:12.72 1:13.12 1:19.56
Fevzi Beren Geneci    Turkey
Fevzi Beren Geneci
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 24.11   32.65   27.82 34.00 40.63 36.13 24.11
First round 66 28.33   36.13   41.24 28.33 35.83 33.29 39.26
2x2x2 Cube Second round 53 6.64   10.56   9.94 6.64 16.74 10.92 10.83
First round 58 10.58   11.18   11.21 12.62 11.61 10.73 10.58
Pyraminx First round 30 8.63   13.37   15.07 10.72 18.15 14.32 8.63
Skewb Final 31 12.55   20.47   12.55 DNF 17.41 27.47 16.52
Gökhan Korkut    Turkey
Gökhan Korkut
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 28.33   33.21   32.17 DNF 35.69 31.77 28.33
First round 55 29.62   31.67   32.32 30.79 DNF 29.62 31.91
Halil İbrahim Efe Güler    Turkey
Halil İbrahim Efe Güler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 65 31.66   36.19   39.58 36.73 31.66 36.55 35.30
First round 65 28.33   35.90   44.86 30.87 28.33 31.97 52.62
Hyungyu Lee    Korea
Hyungyu Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 25.02   30.23   34.24 26.78 25.02 37.79 29.67
First round 51 26.03   29.17   33.38 26.03 26.98 33.69 27.15
2x2x2 Cube Second round 51 5.62   10.29   5.62 11.43 11.55 10.30 9.14
First round 56 8.55   10.52   11.79 8.55 8.83 17.15 10.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 52.66   1:24.30   1:20.40 52.66 1:24.21 1:29.58 1:28.29
Pyraminx First round 54 9.86   19.88   DNF 9.86 19.53 22.51 17.61
İskender Aznavur    Turkey
İskender Aznavur
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 16.91   17.44   17.45 16.91 20.29 16.91 17.96
First round 24 15.76   17.50   16.94 17.46 15.76 18.11 18.36
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.36   5.43   5.82 8.07 5.37 4.36 5.09
First round 38 5.55   7.25   7.50 7.15 10.43 5.55 7.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:27.29   1:45.94   1:50.57 1:27.29 1:48.98 2:06.87 1:38.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 20.90   29.51   31.30 20.90 32.93 DNF 24.31
Josiah Thoutenhoofd    Canada
Josiah Thoutenhoofd
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 26.47   28.27   28.33 27.58 26.47 28.91 32.74
First round 63 28.35   35.27   36.48 38.14 36.04 33.30 28.35
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 4.70   6.76   7.71 4.70 6.44 7.26 6.58
First round 47 7.40   9.12   8.32 DNF 10.65 7.40 8.40
Pyraminx First round 39 12.14   14.66   21.03 15.70 13.66 14.61 12.14
Kaan Fanosçu    Turkey
Kaan Fanosçu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.30   16.44   11.30 17.26 14.56 20.18 17.49
First round 23 16.68   17.47   17.41 16.68 17.65 17.34 26.81
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.70   5.07   6.82 4.92 5.79 4.49 3.70
First round 24 4.77   5.95   4.77 6.03 6.39 6.29 5.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 25.79   36.37   47.11 39.71 25.79 33.19 36.20
Pyraminx First round 26 10.45   12.62   10.45 11.51 20.52 13.37 12.99
Skewb Final 8 8.26   9.18   9.02 9.62 11.70 8.89 8.26
Kağan Atalay    Turkey
Kağan Atalay
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 24.86   27.47   30.83 30.18 26.51 25.72 24.86
First round 46 26.27   27.90   26.27 27.56 27.85 29.48 28.28
2x2x2 Cube Second round 46 5.61   7.65   6.24 5.61 10.76 9.87 6.85
First round 46 6.42   8.56   8.65 6.42 10.37 8.04 8.99
Karen Mehmani (کارن مهمانی)    Iran
Karen Mehmani (کارن مهمانی)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 24.41   26.27   26.58 26.95 31.29 24.41 25.28
First round 48 25.54   28.38   26.06 25.54 33.37 28.27 30.80
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 4.05   6.55   5.62 8.14 10.87 5.89 4.05
First round 35 3.32   6.79   3.32 DNF 6.76 8.11 5.50
Pyraminx First round 17 5.44   10.08   5.44 12.15 9.84 9.87 10.54
Kasra Sarebanha (کسری ساربانها)    Iran
Kasra Sarebanha (کسری ساربانها)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.60   11.95   13.95 13.35 9.60 12.86 9.63
Second round 2 8.83   9.89   11.63 9.13 9.39 8.83 11.16
First round 5 10.57   11.38   11.06 12.14 10.57 12.85 10.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.67   4.88   5.13 4.90 5.19 4.60 3.67
Second round 6 3.48   4.08   4.10 4.20 3.93 3.48 4.94
First round 15 4.18   5.10   6.62 5.96 4.18 4.98 4.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 44.75   51.51   46.89 1:09.35 44.75 45.95 1:01.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 2:03.71   2:11.69   2:19.22 2:05.19 2:10.66 2:19.79 2:03.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 26.89   36.79   44.35 40.47 36.59 26.89 33.30
Pyraminx Final 5 4.50   6.91   6.83 7.14 6.77 7.94 4.50
First round 1 3.80   4.46   5.59 3.80 3.88 4.94 4.57
Skewb Final 1 2.99   4.42   2.99 4.33 4.53 4.40 4.73
Kerem Kılınç    Turkey
Kerem Kılınç
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 11.00   12.39   14.04 12.02 11.12 14.04 11.00
Second round 9 10.94   12.59   13.24 12.84 11.68 10.94 14.95
First round 6 10.92   11.96   13.91 11.38 10.92 12.89 11.61
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 4.61   5.95   7.15 4.73 6.32 4.61 6.80
First round 31 5.41   6.50   6.58 9.21 5.98 5.41 6.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 49.07   52.76   55.99 52.19 49.07 57.09 50.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:40.09   1:49.37   1:47.29 1:48.54 1:52.27 1:54.49 1:40.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 27.87   40.11   46.23 40.67 37.11 42.54 27.87
Pyraminx First round 38 10.37   14.57   17.71 14.78 13.62 10.37 15.30
Skewb Final 24 10.13   14.26   13.31 13.55 15.93 19.66 10.13
Square-1 Combined Final 19 49.88   DNF   49.88 55.76 1:19.07 DNF DNF
Layth Alkinani    Iraq
Layth Alkinani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Second round 56 10.56   12.80   DNF 12.03 15.30 11.07 10.56
First round 53 7.38   NR 9.97   NR 9.35 7.38 10.26 12.34 10.31
Mahmut Güler    Turkey
Mahmut Güler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 48.62   56.26   54.88 54.60 1:06.48 48.62 59.29
Mechmet Baltatzi    Greece
Mechmet Baltatzi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 1:05.70   1:13.52   1:05.70 1:10.98 1:31.91 1:12.41 1:17.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 12.51   18.48   20.65 12.51 15.23 19.56 26.27
Mehmet Barın Erturan    Turkey
Mehmet Barın Erturan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.39   12.46   13.43 12.18 13.96 10.39 11.77
Second round 4 9.69   10.54   9.69 11.38 10.19 10.06 12.63
First round 3 8.36   10.33   8.36 DNF 10.05 10.23 10.71
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 3.95   4.79   4.49 3.95 4.56 5.31 5.60
First round 3 1.50   3.10   3.53 4.51 1.50 3.96 1.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 55.60   1:03.85   1:01.47 55.60 1:38.46 59.14 1:10.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 24.17   32.11   24.17 32.75 27.85 40.52 35.73
Pyraminx First round 60 15.26   27.14   23.75 15.26 16.28 41.39 50.29
Mehmet Kerem Bozdağ    Turkey
Mehmet Kerem Bozdağ
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 33.55   48.84   1:10.72 33.55 50.13 52.55 43.84
Mert Dede    Turkey
Mert Dede
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 1:22.38   DNF   DNF 1:49.37 DNF 1:24.82 1:22.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 42.80   1:13.53   44.24 42.80 DNF 1:31.54 1:24.80
Mert Kırlı    Turkey
Mert Kırlı
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 47.57   1:10.62   1:12.14 1:12.28 47.57 1:17.86 1:07.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 17.80   31.78   DNF 29.27 17.80 35.87 30.21
Pyraminx First round 55 10.35   19.88   19.80 10.35 25.53 16.43 23.40
Skewb Final 43 27.99   DNF   DNF 46.94 40.32 DNF 27.99
Mert Sağdınç    Turkey
Mert Sağdınç
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.29   10.65   9.51 9.29 14.13 11.89 10.56
Second round 6 11.71   11.92   13.83 12.01 11.71 11.74 12.02
First round 4 8.66   11.26   12.41 11.16 14.81 8.66 10.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.47   4.55   5.16 2.47 4.56 4.50 4.58
Second round 10 3.24   4.55   4.79 6.01 3.67 3.24 5.20
First round 6 3.55   4.12   4.28 4.09 4.17 4.11 3.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 34.87   39.89   48.26 44.80 38.75 36.12 34.87
Combined First round 1 34.56   39.22   NR 39.43 45.23 41.15 37.08 34.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:15.83   1:26.61   1:31.37 1:24.48 1:15.83 1:38.99 1:23.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 17.93   20.19   21.01 18.79 20.78 17.93 24.25
Combined First round 1 17.56   18.94   18.34 18.56 17.56 21.64 19.93
Skewb Final 10 7.59   9.67   13.47 9.70 7.59 9.26 10.05
Mete İsbir    Turkey
Mete İsbir
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 11.95   12.95   12.68 11.95 13.51 12.65 14.73
First round 10 10.24   12.33   11.55 11.75 14.30 10.24 13.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.51   4.40   4.34 3.96 3.51 4.91 5.58
Second round 5 3.03   4.01   6.91 3.03 3.79 3.93 4.30
First round 7 3.25   4.25   5.29 3.93 DNF 3.52 3.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:36.53     1:43.20 1:36.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 35.86   37.10   36.62 DNF 36.92 37.76 35.86
Pyraminx First round 23 8.24   10.98   11.98 8.91 12.04 8.24 15.18
Skewb Final 26 11.50   14.63   DNF 13.71 13.25 16.94 11.50
Mina Şevval Arslan    Turkey
Mina Şevval Arslan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 1:15.85   1:26.68   1:22.46 1:41.94 1:18.18 1:15.85 1:39.41
Pyraminx First round 63 18.29   43.78   1:02.26 18.29 51.04 52.86 27.44
Mohammad Sarlaki (محمد سرلکی)    Iran
Mohammad Sarlaki (محمد سرلکی)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.63   9.82   10.04 11.18 9.64 8.63 9.79
Second round 1 7.61   8.96   8.70 10.03 8.92 9.27 7.61
First round 1 9.47   9.56   9.72 9.47 9.47 9.48 10.72
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.33   5.07   4.45 5.30 5.51 5.47 3.33
First round 11 3.53   4.53   4.79 5.58 3.53 4.01 4.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 35.73   39.85   51.07 39.11 35.73 43.04 37.41
Combined First round 3 34.23   40.88   41.11 42.58 41.23 34.23 40.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:09.94   1:18.73   1:09.94 1:13.29 1:19.04 1:23.85 1:30.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 17.03   18.09   18.37 18.01 18.15 18.12 17.03
Combined First round 2 16.53   19.05   21.14 16.53 20.72 18.16 18.27
Pyraminx First round 15 6.81   9.98   9.50 10.49 6.81 9.94 12.24
Skewb Final 16 8.73   11.32   12.44 15.32 12.55 8.98 8.73
Muhammed Enes Ertaş    Turkey
Muhammed Enes Ertaş
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.84   12.83   12.33 11.84 13.06 13.09 14.44
First round 16 12.12   13.77   13.74 13.95 15.57 12.12 13.62
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 5.45   5.79   6.06 5.77 5.69 5.92 5.45
First round 29 4.90   6.27   6.99 5.93 4.90 7.37 5.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 52.67   56.36   57.42 55.98 56.54 56.55 52.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:38.78   1:52.41   1:49.85 1:49.16 1:58.64 1:58.21 1:38.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 1 1:26.10   NR DNF   DNF 1:26.10 2:32.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 21.28   25.33   26.98 25.21 25.78 21.28 25.00
Pyraminx Final 7 4.61   7.37   4.61 7.72 10.35 8.71 5.69
First round 4 3.62   5.30   NR 6.14 5.22 6.90 3.62 4.53
Skewb Final 19 9.16   11.89   19.25 9.32 15.39 9.16 10.95
Mustafa Berke Pişkin    Turkey
Mustafa Berke Pişkin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 75 26.84   DNF   32.10 DNF 26.84 DNF 33.91
First round 58 23.33   32.69   35.64 DNF 23.33 33.20 29.22
Mutlu Özçelebi    Turkey
Mutlu Özçelebi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 20.23   23.82   27.85 20.23 25.01 23.04 23.40
First round 52 26.08   29.19   30.35 26.08 26.55 30.66 32.87
2x2x2 Cube Second round 49 7.28   9.05   10.08 8.25 8.93 9.97 7.28
First round 44 6.83   8.16   10.13 6.83 8.19 8.53 7.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 29 10.86   13.24   15.09 10.86 12.45 12.86 14.42
Skewb Final 37 17.89   25.15   34.29 20.14 24.66 30.64 17.89
Nedim Şefik Deniz Günsür    Turkey
Nedim Şefik Deniz Günsür
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 6.24   10.14   10.39 6.24 8.10 11.92 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 59 20.25   25.10   DNF 20.98 26.97 20.25 27.35
Skewb Final 44 48.04   DNF   59.61 DNF 48.04 DNF DNS
Ntemirkan Baltatzi    Greece
Ntemirkan Baltatzi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 1:45.45   2:03.61   2:22.81 1:48.25 1:59.76 DNF 1:45.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 27.69   37.87   52.82 27.69 34.25 43.41 35.94
Nurullah Ertaş    Turkey
Nurullah Ertaş
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 16.79   19.55   19.95 16.79 20.79 20.90 17.91
First round 31 16.58   18.92   16.91 19.37 16.58 20.48 22.56
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 5.30   6.28   5.80 7.13 24.99 5.91 5.30
First round 45 7.39   8.30   7.39 9.15 9.67 7.67 8.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 52.80   1:07.25   1:04.03 1:08.14 52.80 1:30.50 1:09.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 2:13.28   2:38.22   2:55.38 2:33.21 2:26.08 2:13.28 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 2 2:57.14   DNF   DNF 2:57.14 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 21.71   26.11   DNF 26.28 28.73 21.71 23.31
Pyraminx First round 42 10.49   15.76   21.40 11.90 14.56 10.49 20.83
Skewb Final 12 7.70   9.82   11.40 7.70 11.17 7.88 10.41
Oğuzhan Yılmaz    Turkey
Oğuzhan Yılmaz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 65 49.84   DNF   DNF 49.84 DNF DNF DNF
Ömer Çetinkaya    Turkey
Ömer Çetinkaya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 11.37   12.70   12.40 14.01 11.37 13.06 12.65
First round 9 10.66   12.15   10.66 13.30 12.07 15.01 11.08
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 4.13   5.12   6.48 4.13 4.82 5.01 5.54
First round 12 4.40   4.70   4.82 4.53 4.40 4.75 6.95
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 42.55   45.51   42.55 43.38 49.89 43.69 49.47
Combined First round 6 41.12   45.64   42.77 49.04 51.17 45.11 41.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 2:48.85     DNF 2:48.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 20.64   23.20   25.55 22.67 23.73 23.20 20.64
Combined First round 5 17.52   21.40   17.52 20.69 21.38 22.13 26.52
Ömer Kurttekin    Turkey
Ömer Kurttekin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 24.75   28.56   31.93 25.62 24.75 34.59 28.14
First round 56 27.58   31.94   34.61 28.67 27.58 32.54 57.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 13.00   16.64   13.00 17.35 13.81 20.03 18.76
Ömer Rıza Çekdemir    Turkey
Ömer Rıza Çekdemir
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 15.72   21.39   15.72 19.22 25.21 22.01 22.95
First round 36 21.23   21.49   21.37 21.23 25.70 21.28 21.83
2x2x2 Cube Second round 42 6.35   7.25   7.94 6.45 6.35 9.13 7.35
First round 40 5.83   7.90   6.10 5.83 8.78 9.78 8.83
Onur Furkan Göksel    Turkey
Onur Furkan Göksel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 71 36.85   44.59   50.99 45.73 46.31 41.74 36.85
First round 73 36.08   41.08   39.54 43.89 36.08 41.25 42.45
2x2x2 Cube Second round 62 9.74   DNF   9.74 DNF 26.71 24.54 DNF
First round 65 7.78   15.43   26.35 9.82 7.78 10.12 45.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 DNF     DNF DNF
Onur Gürsoy    Turkey
Onur Gürsoy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 32.43   35.79   43.98 34.56 39.65 33.17 32.43
First round 70 28.43   39.12   44.19 40.18 28.43 42.54 34.65
Pyraminx First round 14 8.93   9.87   13.81 10.10 8.93 9.73 9.79
Skewb Final 22 8.02   12.80   14.81 11.74 8.02 18.39 11.84
Özgün Çağrı Etiz    Turkey
Özgün Çağrı Etiz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 20.10   22.57   23.84 22.22 20.10 21.66 27.24
First round 35 19.16   20.95   25.70 20.34 21.58 20.93 19.16
Rifqi Muhammad Ramadhan    Indonesia
Rifqi Muhammad Ramadhan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 12.35   15.13   15.57 16.21 17.20 12.35 13.61
First round 13 11.52   13.17   14.53 18.13 12.62 12.36 11.52
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 5.03   6.71   5.68 8.49 5.97 5.03 11.43
First round 36 5.58   6.82   5.58 8.10 6.44 5.92 8.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 22.65   24.00   23.10 22.65 23.99 24.92 DNF
Combined First round 6 18.48   21.59   20.39 24.91 19.47 29.43 18.48
Sadık Ertaş    Turkey
Sadık Ertaş
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 8.32   9.57   10.05 10.17 8.32 9.17 9.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 DNF     DNF DNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 3 3:15.23   DNF   3:15.23 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 46.50   1:10.52   46.50 DNF 1:02.91 1:38.41 50.25
Pyraminx First round 51 18.26   19.75   19.50 21.15 21.93 18.26 18.59
Skewb Final 39 22.15   26.75   28.65 22.15 24.58 27.01 39.70
Sam Mehmani (سام مهمانی)    Iran
Sam Mehmani (سام مهمانی)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 11.80   13.04   11.80 12.50 14.11 14.86 12.52
First round 18 12.73   14.70   16.93 14.26 12.92 12.73 18.79
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.35   4.09   2.35 9.41 4.16 4.47 3.65
Second round 1 2.59   3.41   5.10 3.47 3.45 2.59 3.30
First round 2 2.78   2.88   2.91 2.78 3.52 2.92 2.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 47.35   51.61   56.27 47.53 59.86 47.35 51.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 2:04.47   2:17.98   2:41.11 2:04.47 DNF 2:04.95 2:07.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 23.36   27.30   28.69 27.17 29.18 23.36 26.03
Pyraminx First round 10 5.62   7.99   13.98 10.73 5.65 7.58 5.62
Skewb Final 5 7.00   8.77   8.42 14.63 7.12 7.00 10.76
Samir Homsi    Turkey
Samir Homsi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 15.48   20.38   20.14 17.97 15.48 23.03 23.44
First round 26 14.92   18.23   14.92 18.16 18.19 18.33 21.72
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.97   5.43   3.97 5.08 6.50 7.61 4.70
First round 33 4.62   6.60   8.42 DNF 5.28 6.11 4.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:36.86     1:36.86 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 30.09   45.46   46.92 45.28 DNF 30.09 44.17
Pyraminx First round 9 6.88   7.71   7.93 8.21 7.00 9.27 6.88
Skewb Final 4 6.37   8.08   10.71 7.56 7.98 6.37 8.71
Selami Çarpaner    Turkey
Selami Çarpaner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 17.26   19.94   17.26 20.42 21.10 24.63 18.29
First round 42 21.66   24.61   23.01 28.74 23.68 21.66 27.14
Sepehr Lotfi (سپهر لطفی)    Iran
Sepehr Lotfi (سپهر لطفی)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 14.61   17.25   14.61 16.18 16.33 19.23 21.01
First round 33 17.15   20.03   22.29 18.27 17.15 22.27 19.56
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.75   5.40   4.75 5.81 5.05 5.33 6.66
First round 25 3.16   6.02   4.30 3.16 7.80 6.10 7.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 40.10   44.58   48.81 40.10 43.55 DNF 41.38
Pyraminx Final 1 3.49   4.17   4.56 4.48 4.40 3.62 3.49
First round 2 3.97   4.77   4.84 3.97 4.04 5.99 5.43
Skewb Final 6 6.43   9.02   8.64 9.26 10.03 9.17 6.43
Sevra Bilgin    Turkey
Sevra Bilgin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 25.86   27.93   30.64 26.55 30.79 25.86 26.60
First round 49 24.16   28.92   25.94 24.16 30.66 30.15 32.64
2x2x2 Cube Second round 54 7.19   11.78   19.39 11.79 11.75 7.19 11.81
First round 57 8.59   11.05   12.40 8.59 12.88 9.89 10.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 2:03.62     2:03.62 2:11.16
Pyraminx First round 56 12.01   20.10   19.77 12.01 22.25 21.78 18.74
Skewb Final 41 21.80   28.94   32.66 21.80 33.05 31.51 22.65
Square-1 Combined Final 18 1:23.36   1:49.20   1:23.36 1:49.98 DNF 1:57.50 1:40.13
Sidar Kaya    Turkey
Sidar Kaya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 52.24   57.18   57.53 52.24 56.73 1:05.23 57.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 16.61   24.45   30.81 51.71 22.67 16.61 19.86
Sinan Abacıoğlu    Turkey
Sinan Abacıoğlu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 1:02.83   1:26.19   1:20.76 1:02.83 1:28.56 1:33.01 1:29.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 12.67   18.40   21.55 18.74 15.90 12.67 20.55
Pyraminx First round 62 16.83   29.60   28.65 23.75 36.39 16.83 36.56
Soheil Lotfi (سهیل لطفی)    Iran
Soheil Lotfi (سهیل لطفی)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.03   12.85   13.36 10.03 13.18 13.94 12.02
Second round 5 10.37   11.60   17.96 10.60 11.44 10.37 12.75
First round 7 10.94   11.97   14.57 11.56 12.31 10.94 12.04
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 4.34   5.16   5.43 6.12 4.73 4.34 5.31
First round 9 3.38   4.42   5.30 4.28 5.14 3.84 3.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 31.55   39.57   41.63 41.63 42.80 35.44 31.55
Combined First round 4 40.36   41.47   42.24 45.89 41.00 41.17 40.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:10.48   1:17.84   1:17.43 1:10.48 1:19.53 1:16.55 1:27.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 16.62   19.24   19.95 16.62 19.13 18.65 23.01
Combined First round 4 15.55   20.38   23.74 18.47 18.93 15.55 DNF
Pyraminx First round 13 7.68   9.71   9.81 10.16 9.16 7.68 11.08
Skewb Final 3 5.95   7.65   8.01 9.63 6.22 8.72 5.95
Şükrü Çelenkli    Turkey
Şükrü Çelenkli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 23.26   31.32   32.65 29.76 34.62 23.26 31.56
First round 59 30.94   33.66   33.29 31.00 30.94 48.54 36.70
Tolga Kaan Kantarcı    Turkey
Tolga Kaan Kantarcı
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 12.30   13.82   14.27 13.55 12.30 19.34 13.64
First round 22 13.93   16.80   13.93 DNF 16.15 18.46 15.79
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 3.87   5.44   4.80 3.87 7.22 6.09 5.42
First round 18 4.82   5.51   5.58 4.82 6.08 5.24 5.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:11.50   1:22.60   1:33.79 1:11.50 1:16.47 1:19.99 1:31.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 3:36.62     3:40.77 3:36.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 18.45   21.29   22.25 19.32 18.45 24.68 22.30
Combined First round 7 22.90   23.45   28.31 22.90 22.94 23.53 23.89
Square-1 Combined Final 13 53.86   1:08.67   1:08.15 1:01.10 2:14.95 53.86 1:16.77
Tolgahan Hacıoğlu    Turkey
Tolgahan Hacıoğlu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 88 16.21   DNF   DNF 34.84 16.21 DNF DNF
Toros Veske    Turkey
Toros Veske
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 13.71   19.75   21.11 21.28 19.60 13.71 18.53
First round 34 14.29   20.64   19.25 21.82 21.76 20.92 14.29
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 5.38   6.14   5.38 9.16 6.20 5.84 6.39
First round 34 4.92   6.69   7.17 4.92 7.79 6.91 5.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 32.47   35.22   37.69 32.47 43.09 34.36 33.60
Tuna Özsoy    Turkey
Tuna Özsoy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 16.05   17.81   17.08 16.05 18.51 17.84 20.65
First round 25 15.43   17.86   18.05 17.72 17.80 20.03 15.43
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 6.17   7.03   8.19 7.04 6.92 7.13 6.17
First round 32 5.43   6.59   5.56 9.89 7.43 6.79 5.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:12.52   1:26.74   1:28.44 1:14.20 1:37.58 1:43.55 1:12.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 31.80   52.32   1:04.82 31.80 58.32 49.35 49.29
Pyraminx First round 25 9.81   12.58   10.21 17.31 14.39 13.14 9.81
Skewb Final 33 14.26   21.23   26.96 14.87 14.26 21.86 30.10
Square-1 Combined Final 16 52.20   1:20.13   1:09.01 52.20 1:55.28 2:25.21 56.11
Tuna Yılmaz    Turkey
Tuna Yılmaz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 20.18   23.81   23.86 25.65 20.18 21.92 28.59
First round 40 22.59   23.65   23.70 22.59 32.72 24.33 22.92
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 3.54   5.52   4.84 6.46 5.30 3.54 6.41
First round 26 5.89   6.11   6.12 6.03 7.23 6.19 5.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 2:32.56     2:34.23 2:32.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 1:06.71     1:43.72 1:06.71
Ulaş Yoldaş    Turkey
Ulaş Yoldaş
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 57.87   1:12.40   1:21.27 57.87 1:10.75 1:05.17 1:48.44
Yiğit Keleş    Turkey
Yiğit Keleş
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 67 36.85   39.22   45.25 36.85 38.70 40.55 38.40
First round 72 31.47   40.21   1:35.66 31.47 40.98 40.04 39.60
2x2x2 Cube Second round 52 9.05   10.29   9.05 10.91 10.07 9.89 13.83
First round 42 6.88   7.99   6.93 9.29 6.88 7.76 9.84
Pyraminx First round 45 11.23   17.01   17.06 16.18 17.78 11.23 20.80
Skewb Final 42 16.65   DNF   DNF 22.17 16.65 DNF 19.18
Yiğit Kılıç    Turkey
Yiğit Kılıç
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 25.53   30.31   32.05 30.31 29.27 25.53 31.35
First round 67 31.39   36.92   42.76 47.77 31.39 36.55 31.44
Yousif Naseer    Iraq
Yousif Naseer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 1:12.62   1:26.36   1:27.65 1:37.81 1:12.62 1:36.03 1:15.40
Yunus Emre Varkal    Turkey
Yunus Emre Varkal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 11.03   12.75   13.60 11.03 11.33 19.31 13.33
First round 11 11.42   12.34   13.72 11.42 11.79 11.50 15.80
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 3.61   5.44   12.70 3.61 5.20 4.44 6.68
First round 21 3.72   5.68   6.04 11.79 5.92 5.08 3.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 53.40   59.60   53.40 58.19 1:07.17 53.48 1:07.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:32.71   1:42.96   1:50.58 1:39.65 1:43.82 1:32.71 1:45.40
Pyraminx Final 2 2.98   NR 4.82   NR 4.41 8.67 2.98 5.36 4.70
First round 5 4.19   5.88   5.76 4.19 5.73 6.14 9.88
Yunus Kerem Okumuş    Turkey
Yunus Kerem Okumuş
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 24.56   28.83   27.90 26.98 33.71 31.61 24.56
First round 53 28.27   29.44   28.90 30.23 32.66 29.19 28.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 10.18   22.03   10.18 17.22 25.43 30.50 23.45
Yusuf Bilgiç    Turkey
Yusuf Bilgiç
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 25.05   30.58   28.69 25.05 35.76 37.10 27.28
First round 54 25.06   30.19   30.02 33.14 27.42 25.06 33.50
2x2x2 Cube Second round 44 7.24   7.51   8.93 7.44 7.72 7.24 7.37
First round 52 7.15   9.94   7.15 10.87 8.65 10.31 11.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 1:28.25     1:28.65 1:28.25
Pyraminx First round 41 8.01   15.37   18.42 12.11 DNF 8.01 15.57
Square-1 Combined Final 17 1:09.91   1:36.30   1:29.70 2:04.47 2:02.27 1:09.91 1:16.92
Yusuf Irkın    Turkey
Yusuf Irkın
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 28.59   34.08   31.78 28.59 32.36 DNF 38.11
First round 61 30.43   34.01   30.43 39.16 32.06 34.34 35.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 2:34.18     2:34.18 2:37.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 1:22.92     DNF 1:22.92