Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015

Date City WCA LInk
2015-9-12~13  Poland, Gdańsk Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Jakub Kipa 9.41  Przemysław Kaleta 9.46  Wojciech Knott 10.50
 2x2x2 Cube  Jakub Kipa 3.02  Przemysław Kaleta 3.25  Maciej Czapiewski 3.32
 4x4x4 Cube  Przemysław Kaleta 34.43  Wojciech Knott 34.93  Michał Halczuk 37.01
 5x5x5 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:08.15  Przemysław Kaleta 1:18.80  Wojciech Knott 1:20.19
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Witali Bułatow 1:02.76  Michał Bogdan 1:20.02  Wojciech Szatanowski 2:13.50
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Przemysław Kaleta 12.92  Jakub Kipa 16.68  Igor Kowalczyk 16.98
 3x3x3 With Feet  Jakub Kipa 33.28  Wojciech Knott 39.62  Przemysław Kaleta 55.07
 Megaminx  Maksymilian Majcher 1:10.48  Kalina Jakubowska 1:11.15  Michał Halczuk 1:13.78
 Pyraminx  Dawid Jasiński 4.37  Jakub Kipa 4.56  Tomasz Kiedrowicz 4.95
 Skewb  Przemysław Kaleta 3.89  Patryk Kozieł 5.05  Piotr Koska 5.38
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 6.77   9.66    Poland 6.77 10.47 8.94 12.28 9.58
2 Przemysław Kaleta 9.11   10.64    Poland 12.09 9.66 10.79 9.11 11.48
3 Tomasz Cyrklaff 10.03   10.93    Poland 11.55 11.22 10.38 10.03 11.20
4 Wojciech Knott 9.75   11.18    Poland 9.75 9.91 13.23 12.95 10.68
5 Michał Halczuk 10.67   11.21    Poland 11.75 11.16 12.93 10.72 10.67
6 Kalina Jakubowska 9.28   11.25    Poland 10.18 9.28 11.16 12.42 13.02
7 Marcin Bloch 10.18   11.28    Poland 14.70 10.87 10.18 10.91 12.06
8 Michał Marszałek 10.72   11.36    Poland 11.53 10.72 11.59 10.97 12.44
9 Dawid Jasiński 9.43   11.45    Poland 13.43 11.94 12.09 9.43 10.33
10 Adam Polkowski 10.76   11.80    Poland 11.74 10.76 12.51 12.95 11.15
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.05   11.85    Poland 11.42 12.65 11.49 17.14 10.05
12 Marcin Stachura 11.31   12.21    Poland 11.52 13.10 11.31 13.74 12.01
13 Igor Kowalczyk 10.57   12.51    Poland 12.79 10.89 13.86 DNF 10.57
14 Mateusz Andrzejewski 11.24   12.78    Poland 15.64 12.88 13.14 11.24 12.33
15 Piotr Kuchta 12.42   13.24    Poland 13.41 13.51 12.79 14.53 12.42
16 Jakub Sokołowski 10.88   13.56    Poland 10.88 12.93 14.57 14.10 13.66
17 Piotr Frankowski 12.80   13.74    Poland 13.33 16.08 12.80 13.19 14.69
18 Michał Bogdan 11.31   13.75    Poland 15.78 12.07 13.39 16.53 11.31
19 Patryk Zawieja 13.44   14.21    Poland 14.79 13.44 13.84 16.64 14.01
20 Maksymilian Majcher 11.75   14.46    Poland 13.11 18.41 16.34 11.75 13.92
21 Maciej Czapiewski 10.91   14.81    Poland 19.58 11.29 32.93 10.91 13.57
22 Marcin Jakubowski 14.28   14.94    Poland 14.47 15.46 16.74 14.89 14.28
23 Adam Czech 13.44   15.22    Poland 13.44 16.45 13.65 15.56 DNF
24 Piotr Koska 14.27   15.50    Poland 14.31 18.67 16.59 14.27 15.59
25 Przemysław Janicki 14.57   15.57    Poland 15.63 15.74 15.35 16.48 14.57
26 Patrycja Michalska 15.12   15.90    Poland 16.09 17.52 15.51 15.12 16.10
27 Bartosz Ochał 13.86   15.93    Poland 18.21 13.86 15.38 14.20 18.52
28 Jakub Sikora 15.62   15.96    Poland 16.02 20.21 15.62 15.62 16.23
29 Mikołaj Zubowicz 13.02   16.29    Poland 19.83 15.31 21.09 13.02 13.72
30 Patryk Kozieł 14.73   16.55    Poland 14.95 17.47 17.22 14.73 18.48
31 Oskar Kaczmarek 15.69   16.89    Poland 17.95 22.30 16.58 16.15 15.69
32 Bazyli Gielniak 16.29   17.69    Poland 18.42 DNF 18.26 16.29 16.38
33 Marcin Gzik 16.89   18.50    Poland 20.18 18.01 16.89 17.68 19.81
34 Witali Bułatow 14.25   18.58    Poland 14.25 16.55 20.45 22.86 18.74
35 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 14.26   19.82    Poland 23.32 23.58 14.26 19.70 16.45
36 Szymon Kowalski 18.03   20.49    Poland 25.71 19.11 19.20 18.03 23.17
37 Owidiusz Pryk 18.27   20.55    Poland 23.88 21.49 18.37 18.27 21.80
38 Karolina Wiącek 17.42   20.81    Poland 17.42 20.11 19.13 23.20 28.95
39 Grzegorz Łucki 18.17   21.27    Poland 21.50 18.17 20.26 22.06 DNF
40 Jakub Jarzombek 16.28   21.70    Poland 20.16 24.61 20.33 16.28 DNF
41 Mikołaj Kamiński 19.32   22.26    Poland 24.24 21.60 23.06 22.11 19.32
42 Marta Żywicka 19.89   22.47    Poland 21.76 23.43 22.21 19.89 26.09
43 Michał Burnicki 20.43   22.76    Poland 20.43 21.71 24.23 22.35 34.96
44 Sebastian Baltrukas 20.75   23.13    Poland 23.65 20.75 34.99 24.99 20.76
45 Dawid Barański 16.44   25.19    Poland 21.98 18.84 16.44 34.75 54.18
46 Jakub Hebel 22.16   25.76    Poland 26.73 25.22 28.97 25.33 22.16
47 Oskar Lewandowski 20.69   26.06    Poland 22.54 20.69 27.48 29.94 28.15
48 Patryk Milewczyk 23.90   26.07    Poland 25.18 28.75 24.28 23.90 DNF
49 Robert Grzywna 19.67   26.15    Poland 29.49 19.67 24.79 24.86 28.79
50 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 20.14   26.81    Poland 26.69 20.14 31.63 25.90 27.84
51 Oliwia Wesołowska 22.90   28.39    Poland 28.29 34.91 28.66 22.90 28.21
52 Dennis van Enckevort 22.61   29.37    Netherlands 33.25 26.34 37.24 22.61 28.52
53 Szymon Stachowski 26.27   31.04    Poland 34.21 28.33 34.91 26.27 30.58
54 Jakub Dutkiewicz 27.21   38.36    Poland 55.88 1:03.63 31.02 27.21 28.18
55 Sylwester Jaroszewski 38.43   47.84    Poland 49.87 48.98 44.66 38.43 52.19
56 Antoni Rygulski 38.70   52.61    Poland 1:00.80 47.22 49.81 38.70 1:19.13
57 Beata Dudzińska 45.45   53.00    Poland 53.25 53.76 45.45 51.98 1:02.91
58 Michał Mrowicki 1:21.38   1:29.65    Poland 1:38.05 1:30.07 1:23.53 1:35.36 1:21.38
59 Szymon Demko 49.78   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF DNF 49.78
60 Julia Natkańska 1:21.86   DNF    Poland 1:21.86 DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 6.41   8.98    Poland 6.41 7.07 9.96 9.90 11.07
2 Przemysław Kaleta 7.09   9.24    Poland 10.09 7.09 11.53 8.33 9.30
3 Michał Marszałek 9.33   10.58    Poland 9.33 10.87 11.04 12.83 9.83
4 Tomasz Cyrklaff 9.13   10.73    Poland 9.13 11.20 10.76 11.90 10.22
5 Michał Halczuk 9.87   10.74    Poland 10.19 11.78 15.74 10.25 9.87
6 Wojciech Knott 9.45   10.77    Poland 11.56 9.57 11.29 9.45 11.46
7 Marcin Stachura 9.68   11.19    Poland 10.62 9.68 11.48 11.47 12.40
8 Marcin Bloch 9.76   11.23    Poland 10.06 9.76 12.11 13.22 11.53
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.21   11.65    Poland 10.28 12.17 12.51 10.21 13.72
10 Adam Polkowski 10.48   11.71    Poland 12.95 10.48 11.21 13.23 10.96
11 Kalina Jakubowska 10.53   11.90    Poland 12.44 10.53 11.33 12.29 12.08
12 Dawid Jasiński 10.48   12.03    Poland 13.76 12.38 10.48 12.89 10.83
13 Piotr Kuchta 11.17   12.37    Poland 11.17 12.49 13.38 15.88 11.24
14 Adam Czech 10.73   12.67    Poland 13.26 15.10 13.01 10.73 11.73
15 Patryk Zawieja 11.48   12.92    Poland 13.78 11.67 11.48 13.32 14.66
16 Piotr Frankowski 8.91   13.12    Poland 13.03 8.91 11.72 14.62 15.28
17 Jakub Sokołowski 11.13   13.17    Poland 13.19 11.13 13.43 DNF 12.88
18 Michał Bogdan 11.95   13.30    Poland 12.30 11.95 13.38 19.70 14.22
19 Maciej Czapiewski 11.75   13.63    Poland 14.11 16.51 11.75 14.74 12.05
20 Mateusz Andrzejewski 10.79   13.69    Poland 10.79 14.31 15.93 13.89 12.88
21 Patryk Kozieł 12.67   14.09    Poland 13.18 14.06 15.04 16.50 12.67
22 Igor Kowalczyk 12.33   14.52    Poland 14.46 12.33 16.05 13.06 20.70
23 Marcin Jakubowski 10.74   14.54    Poland 16.16 15.98 14.32 10.74 13.32
24 Piotr Koska 13.74   14.56    Poland 14.37 15.01 14.31 15.65 13.74
25 Bartosz Ochał 12.36   15.01    Poland 12.36 21.42 16.96 14.36 13.71
26 Maksymilian Majcher 12.61   15.04    Poland 18.14 15.92 15.60 12.61 13.61
27 Przemysław Janicki 12.94   15.08    Poland 12.99 18.49 15.74 16.51 12.94
28 Witali Bułatow 14.76   15.74    Poland 26.33 17.26 14.83 15.13 14.76
29 Mikołaj Zubowicz 12.61   16.41    Poland 14.35 17.27 17.61 17.72 12.61
30 Jakub Sikora 14.29   16.81    Poland 14.29 15.98 18.79 18.70 15.74
31 Patrycja Michalska 14.38   16.93    Poland 14.38 16.83 15.95 18.02 19.35
32 Grzegorz Łucki 13.66   17.28    Poland 19.78 15.85 16.98 13.66 19.00
33 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 15.80   18.52    Poland 20.61 22.12 15.80 18.35 16.59
34 Oskar Kaczmarek 17.13   18.90    Poland 17.13 20.83 18.17 19.57 18.96
35 Bazyli Gielniak 13.85   18.96    Poland 18.15 20.50 20.68 13.85 18.23
36 Marcin Gzik 14.72   18.96    Poland 20.98 14.72 19.33 17.20 20.36
37 Dawid Barański 16.15   18.98    Poland 19.85 17.59 16.15 19.91 19.49
38 Marta Żywicka 17.51   19.01    Poland 20.41 17.51 19.05 17.57 21.40
39 Jakub Jarzombek 14.99   19.06    Poland 21.54 18.05 22.51 17.59 14.99
40 Mikołaj Kamiński 16.81   20.85    Poland 16.81 19.76 19.96 22.83 24.79
41 Szymon Kowalski 17.53   22.16    Poland 23.67 20.41 22.40 17.53 28.77
42 Sebastian Baltrukas 17.15   22.36    Poland 17.15 22.41 25.08 21.71 22.95
43 Owidiusz Pryk 18.71   25.86    Poland 24.11 24.03 29.50 18.71 29.44
44 Karolina Wiącek 28.88   DNF    Poland DNF 28.88 DNF DNS DNS
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 7.65   9.41    Poland 9.82 8.41 7.65 9.99 12.99
2 Przemysław Kaleta 8.66   9.46    Poland 10.27 8.66 10.04 9.09 9.26
3 Wojciech Knott 9.73   10.50    Poland 10.63 11.73 10.51 10.35 9.73
4 Marcin Stachura 10.22   10.69    Poland 10.91 10.63 10.54 11.40 10.22
5 Tomasz Cyrklaff 9.20   11.52    Poland DNF 9.20 10.29 12.75 11.51
6 Kalina Jakubowska 10.52   11.71    Poland 11.08 12.13 11.92 12.26 10.52
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.42   11.72    Poland 12.60 12.56 10.42 11.04 11.57
8 Michał Halczuk 10.11   11.87    Poland 12.10 10.11 13.28 10.51 12.99
9 Marcin Bloch 11.36   11.94    Poland 11.38 13.05 11.36 11.93 12.50
10 Michał Marszałek 10.68   12.07    Poland 12.88 11.88 10.68 11.46 14.06
11 Dawid Jasiński 10.84   12.24    Poland 12.46 13.05 11.47 12.80 10.84
12 Adam Polkowski 9.86   12.82    Poland 15.42 10.78 9.86 12.26 20.15
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 1.53   2.52    Poland 2.15 1.53 2.83 2.57 3.54
2 Marcin Bloch 2.46   2.61    Poland 2.46 2.55 3.42 2.72 2.57
3 Maciej Czapiewski 2.30   2.94    Poland 2.99 2.30 5.34 2.98 2.84
4 Przemysław Kaleta 2.36   3.53    Poland 4.13 2.36 6.01 3.18 3.27
5 Wojciech Knott 2.75   3.74    Poland 2.75 4.72 3.55 3.76 3.92
6 Marcin Jakubowski 3.04   3.81    Poland 3.22 5.00 3.99 4.23 3.04
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.56   3.99    Poland 5.07 3.76 3.96 3.56 4.25
8 Piotr Koska 3.00   4.00    Poland 3.93 3.00 3.81 4.25 4.68
9 Igor Kowalczyk 3.39   4.10    Poland 3.39 3.85 4.55 5.20 3.90
10 Dawid Jasiński 3.63   4.16    Poland 4.68 3.93 3.63 3.99 4.56
11 Michał Halczuk 2.68   4.33    Poland 5.03 2.68 3.94 5.66 4.03
12 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 3.69   4.44    Poland 4.37 4.07 7.24 3.69 4.88
13 Tomasz Cyrklaff 4.03   4.50    Poland 4.42 6.05 4.45 4.63 4.03
14 Michał Marszałek 3.44   4.64    Poland 3.44 4.63 6.05 4.80 4.49
15 Jakub Sokołowski 4.23   4.92    Poland 4.23 4.37 5.18 5.21 5.94
16 Piotr Kuchta 3.88   4.94    Poland 3.88 4.20 4.94 5.69 5.77
17 Bartosz Ochał 4.27   5.04    Poland 5.69 4.27 5.10 4.33 5.91
18 Mateusz Andrzejewski 3.21   5.32    Poland 6.37 5.06 4.77 6.14 3.21
19 Marcin Stachura 4.29   5.38    Poland 4.29 6.45 4.51 5.17 7.38
20 Patryk Kozieł 5.21   5.43    Poland 5.21 5.28 6.02 5.28 5.74
21 Jakub Jarzombek 4.79   5.71    Poland 4.79 4.81 10.61 5.22 7.10
22 Oskar Kaczmarek 4.17   5.72    Poland 7.67 4.31 7.05 4.17 5.80
23 Patryk Zawieja 4.76   5.72    Poland 4.88 4.76 5.94 6.60 6.33
24 Maksymilian Majcher 4.36   6.13    Poland 6.79 4.36 7.20 4.44 7.16
25 Szymon Kowalski 5.75   6.32    Poland 6.25 6.47 6.30 6.42 5.75
26 Mikołaj Zubowicz 3.67   6.55    Poland 5.93 5.38 3.67 8.34 10.25
27 Dawid Barański 4.72   7.16    Poland 5.34 6.94 9.21 4.72 9.23
28 Sebastian Baltrukas 3.58   7.19    Poland 3.58 9.35 7.07 7.95 6.55
29 Grzegorz Łucki 5.15   7.53    Poland 6.63 6.58 10.09 5.15 9.39
30 Marcin Gzik 5.92   7.67    Poland 5.92 8.83 6.90 7.28 11.81
31 Dennis van Enckevort 6.76   7.67    Netherlands 11.82 6.95 7.67 6.76 8.39
32 Patrycja Michalska 5.62   7.81    Poland 5.98 8.03 9.42 9.65 5.62
33 Jakub Hebel 4.85   8.11    Poland 4.85 8.54 10.83 8.38 7.41
34 Owidiusz Pryk 6.79   8.12    Poland 6.79 8.43 7.80 8.89 8.13
35 Szymon Demko 7.81      Poland 7.81 12.62
36 Witali Bułatow 7.84      Poland 7.84 9.51
37 Oskar Lewandowski 7.86      Poland 7.86 11.06
38 Jakub Dutkiewicz 7.98      Poland DNF 7.98
39 Michał Burnicki 8.27      Poland 13.26 8.27
40 Przemysław Janicki 8.51      Poland 9.05 8.51
41 Jakub Sikora 8.73      Poland 8.73 DNF
42 Marta Żywicka 9.05      Poland 9.05 11.57
43 Antoni Rygulski 14.73      Poland 20.15 14.73
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 1.98   2.65    Poland 2.11 1.98 4.37 2.03 3.81
2 Marcin Bloch 2.02   2.69    Poland 2.27 2.02 2.74 3.65 3.05
3 Maciej Czapiewski 3.07   3.49    Poland 3.07 DNF 3.16 3.93 3.38
4 Tomasz Cyrklaff 3.29   3.87    Poland 5.77 3.96 4.11 3.55 3.29
5 Marcin Jakubowski 3.05   3.91    Poland 4.05 3.77 3.91 3.05 4.61
6 Igor Kowalczyk 2.78   3.97    Poland 12.49 3.81 3.94 2.78 4.16
7 Jakub Kipa 3.34   4.23    Poland 3.48 5.68 DNF 3.52 3.34
8 Mikołaj Zubowicz 3.76   4.24    Poland 3.76 3.77 4.68 4.26 4.97
9 Dawid Jasiński 3.17   4.29    Poland 3.66 3.17 4.94 4.52 4.69
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.38   4.32    Poland 4.03 4.98 3.96 3.38 8.00
11 Wojciech Knott 3.56   4.34    Poland 5.00 3.82 5.49 3.56 4.19
12 Piotr Koska 3.83   4.76    Poland 4.40 5.81 5.20 3.83 4.69
13 Marcin Stachura 4.57   4.95    Poland 5.67 4.95 4.57 4.61 5.30
14 Michał Halczuk 3.48   5.01    Poland 5.77 3.48 5.24 5.17 4.62
15 Piotr Kuchta 4.40   5.13    Poland 4.40 6.46 5.35 4.60 5.45
16 Oskar Kaczmarek 4.73   5.13    Poland 5.24 5.08 5.06 6.28 4.73
17 Mateusz Andrzejewski 3.65   5.22    Poland 4.85 3.65 4.84 6.48 5.97
18 Bartosz Ochał 4.64   5.35    Poland 5.72 5.17 8.00 5.15 4.64
19 Patryk Zawieja 4.02   5.67    Poland 5.74 4.02 5.54 5.73 6.05
20 Jakub Jarzombek 4.01   5.75    Poland 4.91 4.01 6.51 6.49 5.85
21 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 4.99   5.99    Poland 4.99 5.47 6.90 6.26 6.23
22 Patryk Kozieł 4.39   6.05    Poland 6.44 7.72 5.63 4.39 6.08
23 Maksymilian Majcher 4.33   6.10    Poland 7.53 5.77 6.67 4.33 5.87
24 Szymon Kowalski 5.03   6.15    Poland 6.08 6.72 5.03 6.73 5.66
25 Sebastian Baltrukas 5.27   6.42    Poland 6.60 6.16 5.27 6.51 6.63
26 Grzegorz Łucki 6.20   6.54    Poland 6.20 6.99 6.32 6.30 7.48
27 Patrycja Michalska 6.01   6.62    Poland 6.01 6.46 8.37 6.49 6.91
28 Michał Marszałek 5.30   6.87    Poland 6.42 6.13 8.06 11.09 5.30
29 Dawid Barański 4.70   7.12    Poland 4.70 6.48 8.56 6.61 8.28
30 Dennis van Enckevort 6.79   7.89    Netherlands 6.97 9.03 7.67 10.92 6.79
31 Marcin Gzik 7.33   7.92    Poland 8.28 7.33 8.12 7.35 8.46
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 2.57   3.02    Poland 2.57 2.68 3.44 4.04 2.94
2 Przemysław Kaleta 1.88   3.25    Poland 1.88 2.90 3.68 5.11 3.17
3 Maciej Czapiewski 2.76   3.32    Poland 3.41 2.76 3.25 4.18 3.30
4 Marcin Bloch 2.10   3.33    Poland 2.10 2.38 3.34 5.43 4.27
5 Dawid Jasiński 2.63   3.93    Poland 2.63 2.80 4.59 4.40 5.45
6 Igor Kowalczyk 3.58   3.99    Poland 4.72 3.58 3.83 3.91 4.23
7 Tomasz Cyrklaff 3.80   4.30    Poland 3.80 5.51 5.24 3.84 3.82
8 Mikołaj Zubowicz 4.16   4.49    Poland 4.16 4.71 4.87 4.21 4.54
9 Marcin Jakubowski 3.84   4.55    Poland DNF 4.07 5.56 4.01 3.84
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.63   4.85    Poland 5.71 5.54 4.54 3.63 4.46
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 30.92   34.76    Poland 33.36 30.92 36.70 34.23 38.32
2 Wojciech Knott 31.32   37.35    Poland 34.77 41.47 31.32 36.10 41.19
3 Michał Halczuk 34.37   38.47    Poland 34.37 39.49 36.19 39.74 40.28
4 Marcin Bloch 38.17   42.91    Poland 50.12 39.24 41.51 38.17 47.98
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 43.92   44.52    Poland 44.80 44.35 47.43 44.40 43.92
6 Jakub Kipa 46.16   46.99    Poland 46.24 48.22 46.51 46.16 49.93
7 Marcin Stachura 46.31   52.10    Poland 54.12 46.31 53.74 48.44 54.46
8 Dawid Jasiński 49.08   52.42    Poland 49.08 56.78 55.53 51.08 50.65
9 Adam Czech 45.29   53.90    Poland 47.19 55.24 45.29 1:00.25 59.26
10 Michał Marszałek 49.97   54.73    Poland 57.24 58.51 51.96 54.98 49.97
11 Maksymilian Majcher 54.63   56.14    Poland 59.77 54.63 54.91 58.11 55.40
12 Maciej Czapiewski 49.32   56.20    Poland 54.54 1:30.10 49.32 1:04.17 49.89
13 Mateusz Andrzejewski 51.42   56.46    Poland 58.77 51.42 1:10.03 58.49 52.12
14 Jakub Sokołowski 49.44   56.51    Poland 1:03.47 1:02.14 49.44 49.86 57.53
15 Piotr Kuchta 53.90   58.74    Poland 53.90 58.85 58.68 58.69 1:02.71
16 Patryk Kozieł 47.98   1:03.78    Poland 1:10.11 1:03.36 57.87 47.98 1:11.73
17 Patryk Zawieja 59.82   1:04.83    Poland 1:03.08 1:23.60 59.82 1:10.70 1:00.70
18 Piotr Koska 50.55   1:08.10    Poland 1:15.37 50.55 58.97 1:20.65 1:09.97
19 Patrycja Michalska 1:02.53   1:10.02    Poland 1:05.24 1:19.74 1:02.53 1:22.69 1:05.08
20 Witali Bułatow 1:02.31   1:10.45    Poland 1:11.83 1:06.98 1:02.31 1:12.54 1:15.20
21 Mikołaj Zubowicz 1:09.33   1:18.33    Poland 1:09.33 1:12.29 1:24.39 1:18.31 1:26.24
22 Igor Kowalczyk 1:11.32      Poland 1:15.45 1:11.32
23 Dawid Barański 1:21.90      Poland 1:21.90 1:25.44
24 Michał Bogdan 1:25.72      Poland 1:44.17 1:25.72
25 Bartosz Ochał 1:29.66      Poland 1:52.00 1:29.66
26 Przemysław Janicki 1:33.77      Poland 1:33.77 1:39.13
27 Grzegorz Łucki 1:35.70      Poland 1:50.01 1:35.70
28 Owidiusz Pryk 1:41.50      Poland 1:41.50 1:42.12
29 Oskar Kaczmarek 1:56.09      Poland 1:56.09 2:09.64
30 Jakub Jarzombek 1:58.56      Poland 2:33.52 1:58.56
31 Dennis van Enckevort 2:00.97      Netherlands 2:00.97 2:12.26
32 Antoni Rygulski 2:25.48      Poland DNF 2:25.48
33 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 2:27.09      Poland 2:28.17 2:27.09
34 Szymon Demko 2:46.33      Poland 3:18.67 2:46.33
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 32.28   34.43    Poland 37.23 35.92 33.56 33.80 32.28
2 Wojciech Knott 28.87   34.93    Poland 34.75 36.90 33.13 40.59 28.87
3 Michał Halczuk 33.93   37.01    Poland 35.35 37.18 41.28 38.49 33.93
4 Jakub Kipa 37.78   42.52    Poland 37.78 40.34 50.68 43.75 43.47
5 Marcin Bloch 38.90   44.40    Poland 50.30 42.33 50.99 38.90 40.58
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 41.31   47.53    Poland 47.62 47.38 47.60 41.31 53.71
7 Michał Marszałek 45.23   49.17    Poland 47.77 45.23 47.10 52.63 55.81
8 Marcin Stachura 51.80   54.52    Poland 54.81 54.54 54.21 51.80 1:01.46
9 Dawid Jasiński 48.81   54.62    Poland DNF 54.94 48.81 51.90 57.02
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:02.98   1:05.92    Poland 1:02.98 1:06.45 1:05.11 1:06.20 1:10.79
2 Przemysław Kaleta 1:10.49   1:13.86    Poland 1:12.59 1:13.99 1:17.46 1:10.49 1:15.00
3 Wojciech Knott 1:09.68   1:15.32    Poland 1:14.31 1:17.75 1:27.57 1:09.68 1:13.91
4 Adam Czech 1:19.90   1:28.53    Poland 1:43.67 1:29.91 1:19.90 1:25.50 1:30.17
5 Adam Polkowski 1:25.17   1:32.55    Poland 1:33.31 1:27.85 1:36.50 1:25.17 1:39.49
6 Marcin Bloch 1:30.01   1:39.18    Poland 1:52.31 1:30.01 1:34.49 1:40.33 1:42.72
7 Mateusz Andrzejewski 1:31.79   1:40.71    Poland 1:44.03 1:40.62 1:37.47 2:03.11 1:31.79
8 Marcin Jakubowski 1:42.00   1:48.25    Poland 1:45.49 1:42.00 1:52.35 1:53.09 1:46.91
9 Piotr Kuchta 1:47.64   1:50.30    Poland 1:48.11 1:50.75 1:47.64 1:52.05 1:52.55
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:47.69   1:54.45    Poland 2:00.11 1:47.69 1:53.75 2:04.49 1:49.48
11 Patryk Zawieja 1:53.41      Poland 1:53.41 2:08.17
12 Jakub Sokołowski 1:54.33      Poland 1:58.05 1:54.33
13 Marcin Stachura 2:08.43      Poland 2:08.43 2:23.22
14 Przemysław Janicki 2:17.52      Poland 2:22.97 2:17.52
15 Patryk Kozieł 2:18.21      Poland 2:18.21 2:23.22
16 Maksymilian Majcher 2:22.29      Poland 2:22.29 2:27.25
17 Witali Bułatow 2:22.32      Poland 2:28.83 2:22.32
18 Patrycja Michalska 2:25.64      Poland 2:25.64 2:39.13
19 Maciej Czapiewski 2:35.79      Poland 2:35.79 2:55.54
20 Piotr Koska 2:41.29      Poland 3:01.33 2:41.29
21 Dawid Barański 2:50.83      Poland 3:33.06 2:50.83
22 Mikołaj Kamiński 3:03.77      Poland 3:09.81 3:03.77
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 58.12   1:08.15    Poland 1:05.03 1:07.63 1:11.80 1:11.89 58.12
2 Przemysław Kaleta 1:08.50   1:18.80    Poland 1:25.28 1:09.39 1:08.50 1:21.73 1:26.24
3 Wojciech Knott 1:14.56   1:20.19    Poland 1:22.34 1:19.78 1:23.45 1:14.56 1:18.45
4 Adam Polkowski 1:26.89   1:31.29    Poland 1:28.83 1:26.89 1:34.90 1:30.13 1:41.76
5 Adam Czech 1:24.42   1:37.26    Poland 1:29.23 1:40.69 1:24.42 1:41.87 1:57.07
6 Marcin Bloch 1:28.88   1:39.85    Poland 1:49.45 1:28.88 1:50.39 1:29.50 1:40.61
7 Mateusz Andrzejewski 1:35.15   1:49.68    Poland 1:35.15 1:59.78 1:46.55 1:42.71 2:00.65
8 Marcin Jakubowski 1:34.15   1:56.54    Poland 1:56.76 1:59.70 1:53.15 1:34.15 DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 1:02.76   1:13.95    Poland 1:31.86 1:07.23 1:02.76
2 Michał Bogdan 1:20.02   DNF    Poland 1:48.88 DNF 1:20.02
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:13.50   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 2:13.50
4 Wojciech Knott 2:34.75   DNF    Poland DNF 2:34.75 DNF
5 Jakub Kipa 3:04.04   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 3:04.04
6 Adam Polkowski 3:32.75   DNF    Poland 3:32.75 DNF DNF
7 Przemysław Janicki 4:29.01   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 4:29.01
8 Piotr Frankowski 5:04.48   DNF    Poland DNF 5:04.48 DNS
9 Tomasz Cyrklaff 6:31.50   DNF    Poland 6:31.50 DNF DNS
10 Dawid Barański DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
10 Bazyli Gielniak DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
10 Marcin Jakubowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
10 Tomasz Kiedrowicz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
10 Piotr Koska DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
10 Patryk Milewczyk DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
10 Jakub Sikora DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
10 Patryk Zawieja DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 11.04   13.07    Poland 11.04 13.90 16.90 12.55 12.75
2 Michał Marszałek 11.38   14.03    Poland 15.93 12.39 16.66 11.38 13.78
3 Igor Kowalczyk 14.09   16.02    Poland 14.64 22.17 17.78 15.63 14.09
4 Wojciech Knott 17.00   18.41    Poland 21.70 17.35 20.83 17.06 17.00
5 Jakub Kipa 13.16   18.60    Poland 19.93 19.30 16.58 13.16 20.40
6 Michał Halczuk 16.91   19.53    Poland 16.91 20.18 18.96 19.50 20.14
7 Tomasz Cyrklaff 18.07   20.14    Poland 20.05 18.07 18.22 22.56 22.15
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 18.46   20.17    Poland 22.08 18.50 18.46 19.94 22.18
9 Dawid Jasiński 20.08   22.07    Poland 22.89 20.08 21.84 21.47 24.65
10 Michał Bogdan 18.85   22.27    Poland 23.10 27.01 18.85 21.40 22.32
11 Marcin Bloch 20.99   23.73    Poland 21.53 24.12 26.18 25.54 20.99
12 Jakub Sokołowski 20.92   23.77    Poland 21.96 25.85 26.27 23.49 20.92
13 Marcin Jakubowski 23.50   24.96    Poland 30.16 24.08 23.50 23.86 26.93
14 Dawid Barański 20.88   25.48    Poland 25.56 28.93 33.65 20.88 21.95
15 Marcin Stachura 20.77   25.64    Poland 22.93 26.98 20.77 27.00 29.95
16 Piotr Koska 22.97   26.61    Poland 28.76 27.14 23.94 22.97 28.75
17 Mateusz Andrzejewski 24.09   27.82    Poland 29.33 28.30 24.09 25.83 34.11
18 Przemysław Janicki 25.55   28.92    Poland 32.17 25.55 30.83 28.86 27.08
19 Piotr Kuchta 25.90   28.96    Poland 26.15 25.90 29.86 30.88 32.59
20 Maciej Czapiewski 26.70   30.48    Poland 29.27 30.76 31.40 26.70 33.34
21 Adam Czech 31.12      Poland 31.12 31.89
22 Patryk Zawieja 32.41      Poland 32.41 42.36
23 Mikołaj Zubowicz 38.26      Poland 44.69 38.26
24 Patrycja Michalska 41.60      Poland 41.60 42.03
25 Oskar Kaczmarek 42.33      Poland 42.33 1:07.13
26 Maksymilian Majcher 43.43      Poland 43.43 DNF
27 Michał Burnicki 44.49      Poland 44.49 52.84
28 Dennis van Enckevort 58.23      Netherlands 58.23 1:36.63
29 Mikołaj Kamiński 58.30      Poland 58.30 1:16.94
30 Jakub Hebel 1:07.80      Poland 1:31.17 1:07.80
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 12.23   13.59    Poland 15.03 12.52 13.68 12.23 14.58
2 Igor Kowalczyk 14.73   17.24    Poland 15.43 DNF 19.38 14.73 16.92
3 Jakub Kipa 16.33   17.82    Poland 16.33 18.99 17.90 16.58 24.40
4 Michał Marszałek 14.94   18.45    Poland 20.34 22.84 17.59 14.94 17.42
5 Tomasz Cyrklaff 15.56   18.70    Poland 23.55 18.45 19.79 15.56 17.85
6 Wojciech Knott 16.60   20.22    Poland 16.60 26.79 18.58 20.09 21.98
7 Michał Bogdan 18.24   20.41    Poland 21.14 18.24 20.47 19.61 28.71
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 18.88   21.28    Poland 23.49 18.88 19.43 34.09 20.93
9 Michał Halczuk 20.77   22.28    Poland 20.77 24.40 22.40 20.87 23.58
10 Dawid Jasiński 18.87   23.05    Poland 25.79 20.80 18.87 24.75 23.61
11 Adam Czech 21.05   23.49    Poland 28.04 22.15 21.05 21.14 27.18
12 Marcin Stachura 18.29   23.91    Poland 26.37 20.24 25.13 18.29 35.02
13 Marcin Jakubowski 23.38   24.26    Poland 23.55 23.38 28.76 25.18 24.04
14 Marcin Bloch 22.16   24.50    Poland 24.42 22.16 25.69 23.39 DNF
15 Piotr Koska 21.53   24.74    Poland 24.10 24.05 21.53 26.45 26.06
16 Jakub Sokołowski 24.17   25.68    Poland 27.14 27.79 24.97 24.17 24.92
17 Mateusz Andrzejewski 16.97   27.07    Poland 16.97 23.32 DNF 26.81 31.08
18 Dawid Barański 24.85   27.43    Poland 25.74 29.58 28.52 28.02 24.85
19 Patryk Zawieja 22.92   29.12    Poland 24.30 32.70 30.37 22.92 36.29
20 Przemysław Janicki 22.82   29.61    Poland 26.75 37.74 26.82 22.82 35.27
21 Piotr Kuchta 26.77   30.04    Poland 29.05 35.76 26.77 29.83 31.24
22 Maciej Czapiewski 21.17   32.26    Poland 37.60 21.17 35.45 23.74 53.26
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 12.66   12.92    Poland 13.18 12.66 12.87 12.72 DNF
2 Jakub Kipa 14.20   16.68    Poland 15.51 25.49 18.87 15.67 14.20
3 Igor Kowalczyk 13.63   16.98    Poland 16.18 13.63 15.15 20.52 19.61
4 Wojciech Knott 15.72   17.47    Poland 19.58 15.72 16.74 18.02 17.66
5 Michał Marszałek 17.12   17.57    Poland 18.10 24.44 17.12 17.34 17.26
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 16.43   19.23    Poland 16.43 20.33 18.76 18.76 20.17
7 Tomasz Cyrklaff 16.72   19.88    Poland 18.07 20.42 21.63 21.14 16.72
8 Dawid Jasiński 18.19   20.33    Poland 21.90 19.07 20.02 22.70 18.19
9 Michał Halczuk 20.33   23.87    Poland 20.33 25.31 23.60 26.74 22.70
10 Adam Czech 22.76   26.74    Poland 23.69 22.76 37.71 29.99 26.55
  3x3x3 With Feet   First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 29.19   33.23    Poland 29.19 37.24 33.25
2 Przemysław Kaleta 34.78   38.72    Poland 46.28 35.11 34.78
3 Wojciech Knott 35.60   43.76    Poland 42.61 53.08 35.60
4 Piotr Koska 1:10.82   1:25.81    Poland 1:23.16 1:10.82 1:43.44
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:46.37   1:50.79    Poland 1:46.37 1:55.85 1:50.16
6 Michał Halczuk 2:31.98   2:38.96    Poland 2:36.27 2:48.62 2:31.98
7 Piotr Frankowski 2:39.72   DNF    Poland DNF 2:39.72 DNS
8 Michał Bogdan 3:29.16   DNF    Poland 3:29.16 DNS DNS
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 25.36   33.28    Poland 34.39 40.10 25.36
2 Wojciech Knott 35.07   39.62    Poland 47.10 36.68 35.07
3 Przemysław Kaleta 38.61   55.07    Poland 1:13.88 38.61 52.73
4 Piotr Koska 1:28.70   1:35.06    Poland 1:36.94 1:28.70 1:39.54
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kalina Jakubowska 57.70   1:05.88    Poland 1:12.14 1:07.57 1:04.01 1:06.06 57.70
2 Maksymilian Majcher 1:00.88   1:06.61    Poland 1:00.88 1:10.02 1:05.05 1:06.55 1:08.22
3 Michał Halczuk 1:10.35   1:13.47    Poland 1:12.93 1:10.35 1:12.01 1:22.27 1:15.47
4 Marcin Stachura 1:03.74   1:19.27    Poland 1:09.32 1:16.29 1:03.74 1:32.19 1:32.76
5 Wojciech Knott 1:14.20   1:24.03    Poland 1:25.99 1:14.20 1:30.82 1:15.27 1:38.10
6 Jakub Kipa 1:14.18   1:25.35    Poland 1:28.00 1:19.95 1:28.11 DNF 1:14.18
7 Marcin Bloch 1:35.11   1:39.33    Poland 1:43.47 1:35.61 1:35.11 1:38.91 1:43.51
8 Piotr Kuchta 1:28.48   1:41.65    Poland 1:28.48 2:00.92 1:37.35 1:46.18 1:41.42
9 Patrycja Michalska 1:47.39   1:53.29    Poland 2:09.79 1:50.64 1:56.16 1:53.06 1:47.39
10 Piotr Koska 1:48.89   1:56.07    Poland 1:53.02 2:05.32 1:49.86 1:48.89 2:07.60
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:56.11   1:59.21    Poland 2:00.28 1:56.11 1:59.48 2:01.54 1:57.86
12 Mateusz Andrzejewski 2:17.51      Poland 2:33.95 2:17.51
13 Patryk Kozieł 2:57.39      Poland 2:57.39 2:59.66
14 Dawid Barański 3:12.32      Poland 4:01.60 3:12.32
15 Patryk Zawieja 3:46.94      Poland 3:46.94 4:10.23
16 Dennis van Enckevort 4:25.77      Netherlands DNF 4:25.77
17 Antoni Rygulski 4:31.27      Poland 5:36.06 4:31.27
18 Maciej Czapiewski 4:46.65      Poland DNF 4:46.65
19 Oskar Kaczmarek 5:11.03      Poland 5:11.03 5:41.06
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maksymilian Majcher 57.68   1:10.48    Poland 1:21.16 1:12.36 1:11.59 1:07.50 57.68
2 Kalina Jakubowska 1:03.58   1:11.15    Poland 1:06.24 1:14.89 1:15.08 1:03.58 1:12.33
3 Michał Halczuk 1:06.35   1:13.78    Poland 1:18.57 1:06.35 1:25.22 1:08.11 1:14.65
4 Wojciech Knott 1:17.01   1:19.61    Poland 1:17.55 1:17.01 1:22.43 1:18.86 1:27.82
5 Marcin Stachura 1:07.66   1:26.38    Poland 1:32.32 1:25.94 1:26.33 1:26.88 1:07.66
6 Marcin Bloch 1:30.42   1:39.60    Poland 1:37.45 1:30.42 1:44.36 1:36.99 1:45.56
7 Piotr Kuchta 1:22.39   1:43.84    Poland 1:43.38 1:22.39 1:44.30 1:43.85 1:58.61
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dawid Jasiński 3.59   4.52    Poland 3.59 4.99 4.37 4.20 6.67
2 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 4.11   4.58    Poland 4.59 4.89 4.11 4.95 4.27
3 Owidiusz Pryk 3.04   4.68    Poland 3.04 10.01 4.92 5.21 3.90
4 Jakub Kipa 3.71   5.52    Poland 3.71 19.25 5.46 6.57 4.54
5 Wojciech Knott 4.98   5.67    Poland 4.98 6.89 4.99 6.06 5.95
6 Maciej Czapiewski 4.65   6.12    Poland 5.03 6.46 6.87 7.79 4.65
7 Piotr Kuchta 4.64   6.40    Poland 4.64 7.39 6.93 6.34 5.92
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.47   7.37    Poland 4.47 6.40 9.07 9.63 6.64
9 Piotr Koska 5.40   7.48    Poland 6.48 5.40 8.26 9.26 7.70
10 Marcin Stachura 6.05   8.32    Poland 7.16 8.54 11.30 9.27 6.05
11 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 6.10   9.26    Poland 7.74 10.74 11.92 9.29 6.10
12 Michał Burnicki 7.08   10.17    Poland 9.59 7.08 14.39 13.43 7.49
13 Mikołaj Kamiński 8.01      Poland 8.01 22.83
14 Marcin Jakubowski 8.38      Poland 10.13 8.38
15 Igor Kowalczyk 8.61      Poland 8.61 14.67
16 Szymon Kowalski 8.65      Poland 8.65 10.31
17 Mateusz Andrzejewski 9.02      Poland 9.02 11.52
17 Dennis van Enckevort 9.02      Netherlands 9.68 9.02
19 Bartosz Ochał 9.63      Poland 10.93 9.63
20 Jakub Hebel 10.50      Poland 10.50 14.66
21 Adam Czech 10.59      Poland 11.94 10.59
22 Marta Żywicka 10.90      Poland 10.90 16.79
23 Antoni Rygulski 13.26      Poland 20.55 13.26
24 Szymon Stachowski 14.06      Poland 18.56 14.06
25 Oskar Lewandowski 14.11      Poland 14.11 29.99
26 Patryk Zawieja 14.88      Poland 23.11 14.88
27 Jakub Dutkiewicz 16.65      Poland 19.99 16.65
28 Michał Bogdan 16.81      Poland 16.81 28.14
29 Patrycja Michalska 17.90      Poland 17.90 26.49
30 Oskar Kaczmarek 21.36      Poland 21.36 DNF
31 Julia Natkańska 24.24      Poland 24.24 28.63
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dawid Jasiński 3.61   4.37    Poland 4.17 4.44 4.87 4.51 3.61
2 Jakub Kipa 3.69   4.56    Poland 4.31 3.69 5.03 4.33 8.59
3 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 4.27   4.95    Poland 12.03 4.27 4.78 4.76 5.30
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.95   5.41    Poland 5.89 3.95 4.85 6.95 5.50
5 Piotr Kuchta 3.22   5.47    Poland 7.96 4.72 3.22 5.83 5.87
6 Maciej Czapiewski 4.31   6.22    Poland 6.42 6.40 4.31 5.85 13.10
7 Owidiusz Pryk 4.59   6.27    Poland 4.59 6.14 6.94 6.41 6.25
8 Marcin Stachura 4.97   6.45    Poland 4.97 6.57 5.66 8.59 7.13
9 Wojciech Knott 4.88   6.61    Poland 8.67 5.36 14.15 4.88 5.81
10 Piotr Koska 6.54   7.22    Poland 6.60 7.51 6.54 7.55 8.33
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patryk Kozieł 2.23   4.47    Poland 2.23 3.17 5.48 4.77 9.42
2 Bartosz Ochał 3.09   5.00    Poland 3.09 5.35 4.99 5.40 4.66
3 Maciej Czapiewski 2.92   5.49    Poland 2.92 5.15 5.33 DNF 5.98
4 Piotr Koska 4.35   5.89    Poland 4.97 4.35 6.80 6.19 6.51
5 Przemysław Kaleta 2.48   6.20    Poland 2.48 DNF 2.85 7.43 8.33
6 Wojciech Knott 5.01   6.41    Poland 11.63 6.61 7.02 5.61 5.01
7 Dawid Jasiński 4.35   6.62    Poland 7.51 4.72 7.62 4.35 DNF
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.30   7.26    Poland 7.98 6.78 7.01 6.30 9.27
9 Marcin Jakubowski 5.81   7.80    Poland 10.98 5.81 6.57 7.03 9.79
10 Marcin Stachura 4.80   7.88    Poland 4.80 9.36 6.65 7.63 10.04
11 Grzegorz Łucki 5.38   8.70    Poland 9.78 5.72 14.39 10.60 5.38
12 Patryk Zawieja 5.49   12.30    Poland 8.27 5.49 28.24 7.83 20.81
13 Igor Kowalczyk 7.71   14.98    Poland 22.97 7.71 12.60 22.64 9.70
14 Dennis van Enckevort 7.30   16.05    Netherlands 7.30 11.49 18.17 19.23 18.49
15 Mateusz Andrzejewski 9.45      Poland 12.99 9.45
16 Piotr Kuchta 9.65      Poland 14.02 9.65
17 Michał Marszałek 11.28      Poland 14.79 11.28
18 Szymon Kowalski 16.55      Poland 17.82 16.55
19 Adam Polkowski 27.77      Poland 46.00 27.77
20 Patrycja Michalska 39.76      Poland 40.61 39.76
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 3.11   3.89    Poland 3.35 4.48 3.84 3.11 DNF
2 Patryk Kozieł 3.47   5.05    Poland 5.00 6.08 3.47 5.73 4.41
3 Piotr Koska 4.59   5.38    Poland 5.97 5.96 4.59 4.68 5.49
4 Bartosz Ochał 3.66   5.56    Poland 5.97 11.60 3.66 4.24 6.46
5 Maciej Czapiewski 3.52   5.59    Poland 5.20 7.20 7.11 4.47 3.52
6 Wojciech Knott 4.41   7.14    Poland 5.64 6.44 9.33 4.41 DNF
7 Marcin Stachura 4.77   7.21    Poland 4.77 6.19 7.39 8.98 8.05
8 Dawid Jasiński 5.24   7.61    Poland 6.94 12.71 6.83 9.05 5.24
9 Marcin Jakubowski 6.53   8.24    Poland 8.38 16.22 7.95 6.53 8.40
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.81   8.47    Poland 8.57 12.71 8.43 8.41 7.81
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' B2 D2 F B U B R D2 F B2 U2 R' D2 L' U2 R L D2
A #2 R B' R F' B' L' F U R2 B R2 L2 U2 F2 D B2 D' F2 R2 F2 D'
A #3 L' U2 F2 R D2 R' D2 R U2 B2 U' B R' U2 B D' L U' L
A #4 D2 F2 U2 R2 B2 L2 D B2 U L2 D' F' R2 F2 R' F' L B2 F D B
A #5 F' U' R F L F B2 R D F U2 B2 D' R2 B2 R2 F2 R2 D F2 R2
A Ex#1 L2 D2 B2 D' B2 L2 D B2 U' F2 U L' B' F2 R' B' U2 F' D' F2 U2
A Ex#2 D L D' R F2 D' R' U R' F' B2 U' L2 F2 U F2 D R2 D' B2
B #1 F L' D' L' B2 D' R2 U F' L' D2 B2 U2 B R2 L2 F U2 R2 B'
B #2 F2 L' R2 F2 R' B2 F2 L R2 U R2 F' U2 B D B' L' B U2
B #3 B2 U F2 D L2 F2 U L2 R2 U L' R' U' R2 F R2 D' B' L' F'
B #4 U' L2 U' L2 F2 R2 B2 U2 R2 D B2 F U B' F D B' L' R B' F2
B #5 R2 B D2 R2 B2 R D B U B U2 R F2 U2 F2 U2 B2 D2 R L
B Ex#1 B2 R2 F' D2 R2 D2 B' D2 U2 F2 D R' F L2 U L' U2 B' D F
B Ex#2 R F R2 U' F D L F B' D2 L' F2 R2 B2 U2 F2 R2 B2 D2
C #1 D2 R2 F2 B R' D' L F2 B' R F2 L2 D' R2 L2 F2 D F2 R2 U R2
C #2 F' D' F' R2 L2 D2 F2 D R L2 B2 D2 R2 F U2 L2 B R2 B
C #3 R2 D' F2 U2 B2 R2 U2 L2 U2 R2 F' L U2 L B2 L' R' D2 F' L2 U
C #4 R' B2 L' D2 B2 D2 B2 R2 U2 L' U2 F' L2 B D' R B' D' R2 D' F
C #5 U' B2 R2 U L2 F2 D' F2 L' U' R U L2 U R' B R2 U' F'
C Ex#1 D2 F' D2 L2 B' L2 B' R U' B2 F L F D B D' L2 D2
C Ex#2 U2 B R U D' B U' D R' U' F2 L2 F R2 D2 B' R2 F B'
D #1 L2 F D2 B2 R2 D2 R2 F' U2 F2 U R' D L2 R' B' U R' U' R'
D #2 L2 R2 U2 B R2 U2 R2 D2 B D2 B2 L U' R D U2 F D U2
D #3 F' L2 U2 R2 U2 B' U2 L B D L U' F2 L D2 L2 F' U
D #4 L2 U' B2 R2 D B2 R2 B2 U' F2 R2 F L2 B' R' B F U' L B2 R'
D #5 F2 U2 R' D2 R U2 R2 D2 R' B2 L D B' R D' R' D' U' F D' U
D Ex#1 L U2 B' R F U' L' D L' B' D2 B' D2 F L2 F' D2 F U2 F2
D Ex#2 D B2 R2 F2 R2 D F2 D R2 U B' F2 L U L R U2 L2 D' L
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 F2 D2 B2 L' F2 R' F2 R2 D' B' L2 F' R B' R B' U' R
A #2 L2 U' R2 D2 L2 F2 L2 F2 U2 R2 U' B R U2 L' U B' R2 D2 U2
A #3 F2 R2 D' B2 R2 D' L2 D R2 U R' U B' L B' F' U' B2 D2 F
A #4 R2 D B2 U R2 U' F2 R2 B2 D L B F2 D B2 L D2 L2 B L
A #5 L2 D' U2 R2 D2 B2 R2 U' B' L R2 U' R2 F L' B2 F D2 L2
A Ex#1 U' R F U2 F L U' B U R F2 U' R2 F2 D2 F2 U' L2 B2 D'
A Ex#2 B U D' F' D2 F L2 B2 R2 L F2 B2 U2 L2 U' L2 D' R2 B2 U
B #1 D L U L' B' R' B2 L2 D2 R' U2 F R2 F' U2 L2 F' R2 F' R2
B #2 B2 F2 U2 B2 F2 L2 D R2 U F2 D L' B U2 F R2 B' D' L2 B
B #3 L2 D2 L2 B U2 F' D2 U2 L2 F L' D' F L2 R' B' D F2 D F'
B #4 L2 D2 F2 R' U2 B2 L R D F2 R2 F R' B F R2 U' F
B #5 B U2 L2 B R2 F2 U2 F2 L' U' B2 R2 U2 B2 R B2 D R F
B Ex#1 F2 R2 D' R2 B2 F2 D' B2 R2 U L' D F' R' D L' U2 F' D' B'
B Ex#2 B2 L2 F2 D2 L2 R2 B2 D B2 F' U2 F L' B2 R F U2 B' R2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F D2 F' D2 B' L2 R2 U2 F' L B' F D' R B' L' D2 F'
A #2 D2 F2 L' D2 R' B U' D B U' F' D2 B R2 L2 B' D2 B2 D2
A #3 B2 R U2 R F2 L U2 F2 U2 F L' R' U2 F2 R F' U R2
A #4 L2 U' B2 L2 B2 D' R2 F2 U' B' R D L' F D2 L' D' L2 B2 L2
A #5 D' L F2 U B L2 U' R2 D' R D2 L' F2 R' U2 F2 R F2 R2
A Ex#1 U2 R2 F L2 D2 F2 U2 F' D2 F2 D' L' R U' B' L2 F2 U' F2 D'
A Ex#2 D2 R B2 R' B2 R' B2 R U2 R2 D2 U B F L2 U F L' F2 L R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' F' R U' R' F2 U2 F' U' F
A #2 U2 R' F R U R2 U F U' R U'
A #3 R' U R F2 U' R U' R' U' R2 U'
A #4 U R F U' F U F' R U R U2
A #5 R F U' F R2 U' R' U2 R' F2 U2
A Ex#1 U' R' U' R2 F' U2 F' U' R2 F R2
A Ex#2 R' U2 F U' F U2 F R U' R' F2
B #1 U' F U2 F' U R U' R F' R2 U'
B #2 U R' U' F2 R U' R U R' U2 F'
B #3 U' R2 U' F' R U R' U' R U R
B #4 R U2 R' F U R U' R' F U R
B #5 R' U' R' U2 R' F U' R U R F
B Ex#1 R U2 F' R' U R' U2 R U' R F
B Ex#2 R' F R2 U' R' U' F U2 F U2 R2
C #1 U' R' U2 R2 F' U2 F' R2 F U2 R
C #2 U2 R U2 F U' R F' R2 F U R'
C #3 R' U2 F R2 F R U2 R' U' R F
C #4 U' R' U' F' R2 F U2 F U2 F R2
C #5 R' U' R U2 R' U' F R' U' F2 R2
C Ex#1 R U' R2 U2 F R U2 R' U' F' U2
C Ex#2 R' U2 F U2 F R U R F' R' F'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' U' R2 U R' U2 F' U' F' R
A #2 U2 R' F2 U' F R U2 R' U' F' U'
A #3 U2 R' U2 F U R F' U2 R U2 R'
A #4 U R' F U2 F U R U R U' R'
A #5 R U' R2 U' R2 F' U' R2 U2 R2 U
A Ex#1 U R' F U' R U R2 F' R U2 R
A Ex#2 R U' R2 U R F U' F U' R' F
B #1 R' U2 F R U' R2 F' U' R' U' R'
B #2 U2 R' U2 F U' F2 R U2 R2 U' R'
B #3 R U2 R U' R2 U2 F2 U' F U' F'
B #4 U' F' U' R2 U F R2 U' R2 U2 R2
B #5 U R' F2 U' R U' R' U2 F' U R2
B Ex#1 U2 R' U' R2 U' F' R2 F R F2 R
B Ex#2 U' R' F U' F' U2 F' U' F2 U2 R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 F' U' R U2 R F' R2 F R2
A #2 U' F2 U' F U2 R U R' U' R U2
A #3 U R2 U F U' R U R' F U' R
A #4 R U2 R U' R2 F R U R U2 R'
A #5 R' U2 R U' R' U R F U R U2
A Ex#1 U' R' F U R' U2 F R U2 R2 U'
A Ex#2 U R' F U' R2 U2 R' U' R U2 R
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U2 L' B L2 B2 R2 U' L2 D' U2 F L2 F' R2 B' U2 L2 B Uw2 B L2 Fw2 F R' B2 Rw2 B R' U2 R' Uw' Fw2 F' U B Fw' R2 Fw' L D2 Rw Fw
A #2 R2 F2 D B2 U R2 B2 D R2 U F2 R' U F2 B U2 F' D' B' U' Uw2 L2 Fw2 U' Fw2 B' U' Rw2 Uw2 F D2 F2 Rw' D2 U' F' D' Fw Uw R2 Fw U L' D' F2
A #3 L2 D F2 R2 U2 D L2 D F2 U' B L U2 R' U' L2 F2 R D' Uw2 L F2 R' U' Rw2 Uw2 R Fw2 D U' R L Fw' R2 L Fw R' Uw' Rw' R2 U2 Fw' Uw U
A #4 D2 R2 B2 U2 F D2 L2 D2 B2 F' U' B F2 R' B2 R' F2 D' B D' Rw2 B' D Fw2 D B2 L2 D2 R2 B' U F' Rw' F D' Fw2 Rw' Uw2 R2 Uw Fw' U2 B U'
A #5 R F B' L' D' U2 R U2 B R' D2 U F2 R2 D2 R2 U B2 L2 U Uw2 R' Fw2 B Uw2 U2 B Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 F Rw2 U' Rw2 D' L' Uw Fw Rw F R' Uw' Fw B2
A Ex#1 D2 U2 B' L2 U2 F' D2 F L2 D F L D2 R' F U R U2 R' Uw2 B' L2 F2 Uw2 F Rw2 F U' Fw2 L2 U B2 Rw' Uw2 F' Rw Uw' L2 Fw' Uw2 L2 Uw L U'
A Ex#2 B L2 B2 D' F R' F L2 D F' U' R2 F2 U F2 U' F2 U L2 R2 Uw2 Rw2 D' R' Uw2 R U2 L' F2 U' L' Fw R' Uw2 Fw' D' B L2 D' Uw B Rw' D
B #1 D2 F2 L' D2 R' D2 R2 B2 R' F2 B' D' R U2 F B2 D' R B' L Fw2 Uw2 L2 Uw2 D' F U2 F Rw2 D' B2 D' Rw B U2 R' Uw2 Rw2 Uw' Rw2 L Fw2 Uw' D' Fw'
B #2 D2 R2 F' L2 F2 B' R2 F' D' L F' B' R B2 U2 L' U2 F2 L Rw2 D2 Fw2 R' Uw2 B Uw2 D2 R2 B R' L Uw' B Rw2 L F R2 L Rw' Uw2 Fw' B' U2 Fw'
B #3 B2 D F2 U' B2 D F2 D' B2 U' F' U' F' R2 B' R' D2 B2 L' R2 Rw2 Uw2 B D Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 B' D2 F U2 Rw' U2 Rw Uw2 B2 Rw R2 Uw' F Rw2 L Uw' Fw Uw
B #4 F' R' U2 L' F L' R' F U F U2 L R B2 L U2 L2 R' F2 Fw2 Rw2 L Fw2 F2 B' D2 F2 Rw2 F' R2 F2 Rw2 Uw D L Uw2 R' Rw' Fw2 F' Uw' Rw Uw2 R
B #5 R F2 D2 R' B2 L U2 D2 F2 U' B' F2 R' F' U' R' F' R D Fw2 Rw2 U B Rw2 B R2 F L2 U D Fw2 B Rw' D B' U' Uw Rw' Uw2 F Uw2 F' D' B
B Ex#1 B2 D' L2 R2 F2 U D' R2 D F2 D F' R D2 L D B' U' F' B2 D' Rw2 Uw2 B L' Fw2 Uw2 B' U2 D2 L U2 B2 R Uw Fw2 F2 R Uw' B2 Rw' Fw' Uw2 L2 F2 Rw
B Ex#2 R2 D2 F2 D2 L2 U2 B' L2 B' F' U' B2 L' B F' U' R2 B2 L' D' Fw2 Uw2 F D' F Rw2 Fw2 D Rw2 L2 F Uw2 Fw2 Rw Fw2 Rw' U B U' Uw' B2 R Uw' Rw2 Fw
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L2 F2 U' L2 U' B2 L2 D L2 F' R D' L2 F' D U' L2 B' R Uw2 Rw2 L Fw2 F B2 Rw2 L2 Uw2 Rw2 L F R Uw' U' R B Uw2 Fw' U B' Rw' Fw' Rw' F
A #2 B' L' D2 U' L F' B' R U' L B2 L' F2 R' D2 F2 L' B2 R Fw2 Rw2 U' F U' F2 Uw2 B' U' B2 Rw2 B L' U Rw' B L2 F Uw' Fw' R2 D' Rw2 L' U'
A #3 D2 B2 F' L2 D2 F2 D2 U2 R2 U' L' D R2 U' B2 L' U R B Fw2 Uw2 B' L B' U2 B' Rw2 D2 R Fw2 U2 B2 Uw' B2 D R D2 B Rw Uw' R' Fw R2 Uw U'
A #4 L2 D2 L2 B L2 F2 R2 F' B2 D2 L F' R2 F2 U' F2 U2 B' R L' Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 D' R F2 Uw2 Rw2 B2 D' R' L2 U' Fw' D' U' B2 R2 Rw Fw R2 U' L2 Fw' Rw2
A #5 U2 R B2 U B2 D' R2 B2 L' U R2 L2 F' L2 F2 D2 L2 B2 U2 F' Rw2 F D2 Rw2 Fw2 R2 B Rw2 L' F' D2 L2 F2 Uw U' F R2 F2 Uw Rw R' Fw' D2 Rw Uw2 R'
A Ex#1 L' D2 B2 U2 L2 D2 R2 U2 R' F' D' U L' B' R' L2 D2 U2 B2 Uw2 L2 Fw2 L2 F Uw2 U2 Rw2 B D' F' B2 Uw2 Rw' F' R2 U' Uw' B2 Rw' F2 D R' F'
A Ex#2 D2 L B2 R F2 L' U2 B2 D2 R2 U' F L' B' R D R2 U B R2 Uw2 B' L D2 R F2 Uw2 L2 Fw2 F' Rw2 Fw2 Uw L' U B F Rw' Fw' Rw2 U Rw' U2 D
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L2 B' Rw' L' Bw2 R' Uw2 F' B2 Lw2 R Uw' B' Uw' L B2 R Bw' Rw L2 Uw D' Dw B Dw Uw2 D' F2 Bw2 Uw2 Rw2 B' Dw' D R' L' B' Fw Bw2 Dw Bw2 F' Uw' Bw Rw' Lw' U' Dw2 R L2 Fw2 B D2 Dw U' F2 D2 F Lw'
A #2 U B D' Dw Lw Bw2 F D Dw2 Lw' L' U2 Dw2 L' Fw' F2 Dw2 Uw U L2 D' B' U' F2 Bw Rw2 F Fw2 L' R Uw2 B2 Fw' Uw' Lw2 Bw' Uw' U D2 Lw' U Uw L' F' Uw2 U' Bw' D Bw Lw' L2 Rw F U' B' Rw U2 D2 Lw D'
A #3 Dw2 U Uw2 L2 Rw U Dw' Rw2 Bw D2 Dw' Rw' U' R2 L' Lw Rw' U' R2 L' F' L2 Bw2 F2 Dw' Lw2 R2 Fw Uw Fw' Uw2 F' D' B2 Dw2 Rw2 R Bw Uw' R2 Uw U2 Rw B F Bw2 Dw Lw2 Uw' Fw' B2 Dw Lw2 L R' Rw B2 F2 Dw Bw
A #4 Fw B R F L2 Bw' Rw Dw2 Lw' R' Uw2 Dw2 Rw' Lw2 R' Fw D Rw' D2 U2 Dw' Lw2 D Bw2 D' Fw2 F' L Bw2 Fw' Rw2 Bw' Fw2 L' R Fw' B2 Rw2 L D L Dw2 Bw2 D' Bw2 R' F2 Fw2 Lw' F' Uw2 R' U2 B2 Rw Uw2 Lw2 Rw2 R' Uw2
A #5 Uw B' Lw' D' U2 Dw L' U2 Fw2 Uw2 Fw R' L' U2 Lw2 Dw2 Rw' Lw2 B' U2 Uw Dw R F Fw D Fw2 B' F' Lw2 U' F2 Dw Bw2 B' D2 U' Fw' F' D Lw' Rw' B F U R Fw2 R L2 D' Lw2 D2 Dw2 Bw2 Rw' L2 B2 F Fw2 R'
A Ex#1 Fw Dw2 L' Bw B' Rw L' Bw2 L U2 Rw D' L2 Fw' Bw Rw Uw' Dw U2 L Dw2 F' Rw2 Dw' Rw' D Lw2 B Bw F R L Lw' Uw2 L Uw' B2 F L' Lw' Fw2 Dw Lw R2 L2 B' F' Uw2 Lw2 Bw' Rw2 R' Fw2 Lw' Fw Lw Uw2 Fw' Bw2 F2
A Ex#2 F Bw Rw Lw2 F' D' Rw2 Fw Lw' L2 D2 R' U2 Fw' L2 D Bw' Lw U D' Rw2 D Fw2 Uw F Fw Dw' D2 Fw R' Lw' U2 Fw2 Rw2 F' D Bw' U' Bw' Dw' D2 Uw Lw2 L2 Bw2 U Rw R F' Lw' Fw2 Lw' F D U B2 D2 Fw R2 F2
B #1 Lw2 Bw Uw F' Lw' Uw' F Dw2 Lw' Rw F2 Rw R2 Uw L2 D' F' Bw2 Fw' Lw2 Dw2 Lw Fw R B Dw2 D2 F R Fw' Dw Fw' Dw Bw Fw D Lw D B Bw D' U L2 R Uw R L' Rw Uw2 Bw2 Rw' R D2 Bw' Uw2 L Dw2 R Fw' U
B #2 Lw Uw' Rw2 F2 L' Lw U Dw2 Rw2 B' L' Uw R' Lw' B Dw2 D' Uw2 R L2 D' U Dw' F U' Fw F2 L B Rw U2 R B2 L2 Dw2 Bw F Fw2 Lw2 R2 U2 F2 B Uw' B2 D' Uw U' Lw L' R2 F' Dw' R' Lw2 Uw Lw F2 Lw F'
B #3 Lw R Fw' B2 U' Rw' Fw Bw Lw2 B F2 L2 B Lw' Bw2 Fw' U R' Bw' Uw' Lw' Dw' Lw Dw' F' Lw U' Uw' Rw' B Dw L2 U' Fw' Lw B2 U Lw B2 Lw2 R' Uw B' Dw' Rw' Fw2 D Dw R Dw' U D B2 Lw2 L R2 Dw2 Fw' F2 D
B #4 L2 B' Uw2 Dw2 D2 L2 B' D' F Fw Rw2 L2 Bw2 Dw' Fw F R2 F Lw F Dw' B' Lw Rw Dw' B' Uw2 Lw' Dw2 D L' Uw Bw' B F' R' L B Lw2 D' Dw' R Dw2 Fw Dw2 U L2 F U2 F2 U' R2 L2 U Fw2 L' F L' Lw Uw
B #5 Bw L' D2 R2 L2 D R2 Bw D' B Rw2 Uw2 R Fw R Uw2 L' U B2 Fw Dw' Bw' Lw L2 Dw' Uw' R Bw' D Lw' L R2 F' Uw2 Rw' R2 U2 Dw Bw2 Dw B2 U' F' Fw' Rw Dw' R2 B' Lw Dw2 Bw' U2 Uw' D Fw2 B' Dw2 Lw2 Bw2 Lw'
B Ex#1 Fw2 Uw L' Lw' U2 Dw L2 Bw' D Fw2 U Bw U2 Rw B Bw2 Fw' U F' U F2 Fw Lw' B Uw' D' Bw2 B2 Uw' Fw B2 Uw Lw' B' Bw2 R2 Lw' Fw2 Lw F' Fw2 Dw2 Rw' B' Lw' R D2 Uw Bw2 L2 B F2 Rw' Lw D' Lw Rw2 U Bw' Rw
B Ex#2 L2 R Uw2 Rw2 Bw' Uw2 Dw2 U2 Fw' B2 F' Dw2 Uw U2 B D' Uw Rw L Uw Rw' L Lw' Uw' U2 R D' Fw F R' F' Lw Fw Dw2 Fw2 Uw2 F' Rw' Bw2 Dw2 Rw2 Dw R2 D2 Fw' U2 B Rw D' Uw2 Dw' Lw2 Rw R' F2 Dw2 U2 Uw2 F' Fw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' F Uw' B' R' Fw2 Lw' Fw2 Rw F' B' L' Fw' Uw Bw' F2 B R' F Lw Rw' Dw2 Uw Fw' Lw' Uw2 Fw' B' F' Lw' Dw2 F2 Bw2 L' B F' Dw' Lw2 B2 Uw2 R' Dw2 Rw2 B' F' L' D' R Uw Rw Bw U2 Uw Lw2 Dw2 Lw' Dw2 R Fw2 Uw2
A #2 Fw2 B' F' Dw' U2 Lw' Uw Fw F' L' Uw' Rw Dw' Uw' Rw' U' Dw' R Dw' R' Lw' Bw2 L' Fw2 Dw' U Uw' R D' Rw2 D L' Fw2 Bw B L Bw Lw L' Dw' Bw2 F' R' Fw Uw' Dw2 R Rw Fw Rw2 Lw' U D2 L2 B' R' L F' Rw' L2
A #3 U B' F2 Bw2 Dw' L' U' D Fw Uw2 D' R Uw Rw B Rw2 R2 U2 Lw' Uw Fw2 U' Fw' F2 Uw' Fw Rw2 Uw' F2 Rw' Bw2 Dw Rw Dw Fw' Bw Uw D' F2 Bw' Uw2 Dw D' Bw D' U Lw' Uw2 L' Fw D Bw2 Fw' Rw' F2 Dw2 F Dw Fw' F'
A #4 F D' Fw' R2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 Bw Uw U Fw U2 R D' B2 D' Fw' Rw R2 L Bw' Uw D Dw U' L' Rw' B2 F D' Rw2 Uw2 F' L U Dw Uw D' Lw' Bw U2 Bw' F2 R' F2 Bw2 Rw2 D2 Fw' Bw2 Uw Dw F B' L' U Bw2 Lw2 B F
A #5 R2 Dw' Rw2 U' Uw L' Uw2 D2 Bw2 L Dw F' R F B2 Dw2 U Bw R' U2 Rw2 U Fw2 R2 Dw2 Uw' D Fw2 Dw2 Fw' D2 U' Bw2 F2 B2 Lw B Dw' Uw F Fw R U' Fw' U2 Lw2 Dw Rw2 Fw Lw' Uw2 D2 Lw' U Dw Lw2 U2 F Lw' Uw2
A Ex#1 F2 D F' Lw2 Bw2 Fw' D2 Rw2 B' F2 Rw2 F L' Lw' Uw Fw2 U' Lw2 Bw Dw' D2 Rw2 Uw' Lw U' Rw' Dw' L F B' U2 Uw Bw2 B D Uw2 Dw' B2 Dw F' Bw D2 Dw' R' Bw2 L' Dw' Fw2 L' Uw' Dw' Rw R2 Fw2 Uw B' Lw2 Bw2 Uw B'
A Ex#2 Rw' D' Dw2 L' Fw2 L U' Lw Dw2 L Lw' Bw' Rw Bw' Dw' Uw Lw2 L' Uw2 R2 Rw L F' U Uw' Fw' R2 U Lw D2 R' Uw Rw' F2 D2 B2 L' R' F' B2 D2 F' Rw F L Bw' D2 Lw2 D Uw L' R' Lw' Uw' F Dw' U L' Rw Bw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F2 R' U2 R D2 L' U2 L U2 F' D2 F' L2 R' D' F' U' L2 U2 Rw2 Uw'
A #2 F L2 B' U2 B L2 R2 F' L2 F R' B' L D2 U B2 D' B2 R' U' Fw Uw'
A #3 D2 U2 L B2 U2 L D2 R D2 U2 L D' F D L' U' B L2 B' L' R Fw Uw'
A Ex#1 D R2 D2 F2 D' B2 R2 B2 U' B' U2 R D F D2 R2 B2 D2 R F2 Rw' Uw'
A Ex#2 L D2 F2 L' B2 L D2 U2 L' F2 D R2 U2 B' F U B R U' L F2 Uw2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B L F' D2 B D B R2 B L' D2 F2 B U2 L2 U2 F' L2
A #2 B2 R B2 U B' D B L' D B R2 B2 U2 R' B2 R' F2 B2 U2 L
A #3 R2 F' L2 D2 B' D2 U2 F' L2 U2 B' R F L B D F' L' U
A #4 B2 D2 L2 F2 R2 D' R2 U R2 U2 B' L' D R2 U' B F L' R
A #5 U2 L2 B' L2 F' D2 L2 U R F2 L2 D' U2 F' U' R D R
A Ex#1 L2 F' D2 L U' R2 L U' L' F2 U B2 L2 D L2 D2 B2 L2 B2
A Ex#2 L2 D L2 U' R2 D L2 U' F2 D L D2 F U' L' B U' R2 B' D2
B #1 R2 B2 L B2 L' U2 F2 U2 B L2 U' F2 D' R' U R D2 L' B2
B #2 B U2 B L U F2 L2 F L' D' L2 B R2 B' U2 F' L2 U2 D2
B #3 L2 F L' U R' L U2 L D2 B' L2 B2 U' B2 L2 U2 L2 U' R2 F2
B #4 R' U2 L2 B2 L' B2 U2 R2 U' L2 D L2 D2 R B' U R' B
B #5 B2 F2 U2 L2 R2 F' L2 F2 R B' L' U R' U R2 D U2 B' R
B Ex#1 L' R B2 F2 D2 F2 L2 U2 B' L' B' F' U R2 U2 L2 F' R2 F'
B Ex#2 B2 R2 U2 L B2 F2 L' U2 R D' L2 F D U L R' D' F2
C #1 L2 D L2 B2 L2 U' R2 B2 D U' F L D U R D2 R U' R F' L
C #2 F R2 U2 B2 F' D2 L2 D2 L2 F L F' R2 U' L2 U2 B' R D B
C #3 U' B2 L2 U L2 R2 F2 U' F2 L2 U' R F' R2 B' D U L2 F' D
C #4 F2 D L B' U' D' R' U F2 L2 F' D2 B D2 F2 R2 B' U2 R2
C #5 B2 D2 L2 F2 L D2 U2 R F2 U' F' R' U' B' L' F' L' R B D2
C Ex#1 R F' B2 U F2 U' R' F' B D R2 F2 U' B2 R2 L2 U B2 L2 U'
C Ex#2 R2 U2 F R2 B' F2 R2 D2 U2 B' D F2 L' R' U' F' L' D' F2 L'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D L2 F2 R2 B2 U' B2 F2 D2 U' B D' B2 L' D B' R2 U' L2
A #2 R2 U2 R F U' L' U F2 D B' R2 F D2 F U2 R2 B2 U2 L2 U2
A #3 U' R2 U' B2 U' F2 L2 B2 U' F2 U2 L' D U2 R U' R B U2 R U2
A #4 U L2 D R2 U B2 L2 U2 R2 U F2 R F2 U' F' D L' R2 D2 L U'
A #5 D' U2 L2 F2 U R2 B2 D2 L2 B D' R' D' L' R2 U F L' R U'
A Ex#1 U B2 U' B2 D2 F2 L2 U B2 L2 U F' R D B F D' L R D2 F2
A Ex#2 U' R2 D L2 R2 U2 F2 D' B2 F' U L2 R B R2 B2 D2 L2 B R
B #1 U L2 F2 U B2 U R2 D F2 U2 F' R U' B2 L2 D' F L R B2 L'
B #2 B' L' F R2 U' B2 U' B L' F2 U2 D2 B R2 D2 F2 B' R2 D2 R2
B #3 L2 U L2 B2 D L2 U B2 D2 R2 F2 R' B D F R2 U L' D B2 L2
B #4 U B2 D' R2 F2 U B2 U F2 D' B L2 U2 L' U' B2 R D' R'
B #5 L' F2 B U D2 F L B2 U B2 D2 R' U2 F2 R' L2 U2 R D2
B Ex#1 R2 F2 D2 R' B2 L U2 R' B2 L B D F' U' R U F' D L R2
B Ex#2 B' F' R2 D2 U2 F' L2 B' D2 L2 D' B L' U2 L D' R D' U' B'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B D2 F' U2 B R2 F2 D2 R B U2 L R2 D L F' L2 F2 R2
A #2 F' U' D2 R' B' D' L' F L U L2 B2 L2 U L2 D L2 U B2 D'
A #3 L B' L' F L U L U2 D B L2 B2 U2 L2 F2 B2 R U2 F2
A #4 U F2 U L2 R2 D F2 U2 F2 R2 F L B' F2 U2 L' D' L R B D'
A #5 D2 R U2 L' D2 R2 U2 L D2 U2 L' B D' F' L D F2 L' B' D2 F
A Ex#1 U2 B2 U2 F' L2 R2 B D2 U2 L' F D2 F2 D' R2 B2 R D U'
A Ex#2 D L2 D U' R2 U L2 R2 D F' U2 F2 U2 R2 F L' D2 R' U B
  3x3x3 With Feet   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L2 D L2 B2 D' R2 F2 U R2 U' R D' U' L F' D' L R2 D'
A #2 L2 F R2 B F2 L2 B' U2 B L2 D2 R' D' L F R2 D R2 F R2 B'
A #3 F' U R F' L2 F' R2 F U B' L2 U2 D2 F2 L D2 F2 D2 L2 B2
A Ex#1 U2 B L2 B2 L2 F' D2 B L2 D2 F R' F2 D R' D2 B' F2 U F2
A Ex#2 B' U2 R U2 L U2 L U B L' U' D R2 L2 F2 D' B2 R2 F2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F B2 L D R' B R' L' B' U L2 F2 D R2 F2 D F2 D' L2 B2
A #2 D' R2 F2 U B2 D2 F2 D2 R2 B U2 B U' B' L' D L' R' B2 F2
A #3 R2 F2 R' B2 D2 L' R2 D2 B2 R' F' D' F2 U2 B U' B' U' R B2
A Ex#1 D2 B2 U2 F L2 R2 D2 B L2 F' R' F2 R2 D' F2 U2 R F D L2
A Ex#2 D U2 L2 F2 D2 B2 D U' F' D' L2 D U' L2 F U L F U
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #3 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #4 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #5 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B' U B L R B' U' R' U' B u' l' b'
A #2 B L' B U R' L B' L' U L' U' u r'
A #3 U' B' L' U L R' U' R L' R' U u l' r' b'
A #4 B' L' U' B U L R' B' L' U' B u l'
A #5 L U B' L' B' R' U' L' U L' U' u l' r' b'
A Ex#1 L B' U' L' R L U B' R' L B' r' b
A Ex#2 U' L B R' U L' R U' R' L U' l b'
B #1 B L R' B L B' U L' R L' U u' b
B #2 R U' L' R U' L' B R L R B u l' r b'
B #3 L' R' B U L' B' R' B' R B' R u l r b'
B #4 L R B' U R U' L' B U' R B' l r' b'
B #5 B' R' L B U' L' R L' B' R' L u l b
B Ex#1 L' U' R L R B U R L U B u l b'
B Ex#2 B L' R' U R B' U' R' U' L U' u' r' b'
C #1 L' U B' U' L' U' L' R L' U' R' b'
C #2 R B' L' R U B' R U R' L' U u r' b
C #3 B L' R U' R B' R' B R B U' u l' r' b
C #4 L B' U' L' U' L' B' U L' U' L l' r b
C #5 R B U R' B' U' R' B L U' L u' l'
C Ex#1 U' R' U R B L' U B' U' L B' u' r' b'
C Ex#2 L' R B R' L B' U' B' R' L R u l r b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B R B L U' R B U' B' R' u' l' r' b'
A #2 L B U' B R L U' L' B' R L' l' b'
A #3 B' L' B R B L U' B' R' B U l r' b
A #4 U R U B R' U B R B U' B u' l' r
A #5 R' U' L' R B R' U R L' U' B u l r
A Ex#1 R' B L U' R B U' L U' R L r b'
A Ex#2 R B L B' L' U' R' U R L R r' b'
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L B L U B' U' L' U' L'
A #2 L R' L B R U' L B U R B
A #3 L R L' U' B' R L U L B' L'
A #4 L R L R L' R L' U R U' L
A #5 L R U R' U L B U B' L' B'
A Ex#1 L R L R B L B R L' B R
A Ex#2 L R U B U' R B' L R' B' U'
B #1 L R B' U' B' L' R B' U L' R'
B #2 L R B' U' B R' U R B' U' R
B #3 L R L' R' L' U' L' B L B R
B #4 L R U' L' R' L U R' U' B L
B #5 L R L U' B U' B' U' R' U' B'
B Ex#1 L R U R' U' R' U R B' L' U
B Ex#2 L R B' R' U L' U' L R' L U
C #1 L R L R B U R' L B' U B
C #2 L R L R' B' R B R U' L' B'
C #3 L R B' R' U' B L B U B' L
C #4 L R L B' R B' R B' U' R L'
C #5 L R L R' U' R U' R' L' B R'
C Ex#1 L R L R' L B U' R' U' B R'
C Ex#2 L R B' U' L' R' U' L' U B' L'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L U R' L R L R' B U'
A #2 L R L B' R U B L' R L R'
A #3 L R' B' L U B L' B R U B'
A #4 L R L' B' L' U' R L' R' L R
A #5 L R L R L' B L' U R' L U
A Ex#1 L R B' L B' R' U' L U' L' B
A Ex#2 L R B' U' B' U B' U R' U B
B #1 L R U L R' U R' U' B L R
B #2 L R L R L' R' L' B' R B' U'
B #3 L R B' L B' R B' R' L' B' R
B #4 L R L R U' R U R L' U' B
B #5 L R L B' U' L U' B' L' U L'
B Ex#1 L R' L' U L U' B' L U R U'
B Ex#2 L R B' U B' U' R' U B U' L'
Adam Czech    Poland
Adam Czech
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.73   12.67   13.26 15.10 13.01 10.73 11.73
First round 23 13.44   15.22   13.44 16.45 13.65 15.56 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 45.29   53.90   47.19 55.24 45.29 1:00.25 59.26
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:24.42   1:37.26   1:29.23 1:40.69 1:24.42 1:41.87 1:57.07
Combined First round 4 1:19.90   1:28.53   1:43.67 1:29.91 1:19.90 1:25.50 1:30.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 22.76   26.74   23.69 22.76 37.71 29.99 26.55
Second round 11 21.05   23.49   28.04 22.15 21.05 21.14 27.18
Combined First round 21 31.12     31.12 31.89
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 10.59     11.94 10.59
Adam Polkowski    Poland
Adam Polkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 9.86   12.82   15.42 10.78 9.86 12.26 20.15
Second round 10 10.48   11.71   12.95 10.48 11.21 13.23 10.96
First round 10 10.76   11.80   11.74 10.76 12.51 12.95 11.15
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:26.89   1:31.29   1:28.83 1:26.89 1:34.90 1:30.13 1:41.76
Combined First round 5 1:25.17   1:32.55   1:33.31 1:27.85 1:36.50 1:25.17 1:39.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 3:32.75   DNF   3:32.75 DNF DNF
Skewb Combined First round 19 27.77     46.00 27.77
Antoni Rygulski    Poland
Antoni Rygulski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 38.70   52.61   1:00.80 47.22 49.81 38.70 1:19.13
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 14.73     20.15 14.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 2:25.48     DNF 2:25.48
Megaminx Combined First round 17 4:31.27     5:36.06 4:31.27
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 13.26     20.55 13.26
Bartosz Ochał    Poland
Bartosz Ochał
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.36   15.01   12.36 21.42 16.96 14.36 13.71
First round 27 13.86   15.93   18.21 13.86 15.38 14.20 18.52
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 4.64   5.35   5.72 5.17 8.00 5.15 4.64
Combined First round 17 4.27   5.04   5.69 4.27 5.10 4.33 5.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:29.66     1:52.00 1:29.66
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 9.63     10.93 9.63
Skewb Final 4 3.66   5.56   5.97 11.60 3.66 4.24 6.46
Combined First round 2 3.09   5.00   3.09 5.35 4.99 5.40 4.66
Bazyli Gielniak    Poland
Bazyli Gielniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 13.85   18.96   18.15 20.50 20.68 13.85 18.23
First round 32 16.29   17.69   18.42 DNF 18.26 16.29 16.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Beata Dudzińska    Poland
Beata Dudzińska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 45.45   53.00   53.25 53.76 45.45 51.98 1:02.91
Dawid Barański    Poland
Dawid Barański
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 16.15   18.98   19.85 17.59 16.15 19.91 19.49
First round 45 16.44   25.19   21.98 18.84 16.44 34.75 54.18
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 4.70   7.12   4.70 6.48 8.56 6.61 8.28
Combined First round 27 4.72   7.16   5.34 6.94 9.21 4.72 9.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:21.90     1:21.90 1:25.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 2:50.83     3:33.06 2:50.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 24.85   27.43   25.74 29.58 28.52 28.02 24.85
Combined First round 14 20.88   25.48   25.56 28.93 33.65 20.88 21.95
Megaminx Combined First round 14 3:12.32     4:01.60 3:12.32
Dawid Jasiński    Poland
Dawid Jasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.84   12.24   12.46 13.05 11.47 12.80 10.84
Second round 12 10.48   12.03   13.76 12.38 10.48 12.89 10.83
First round 9 9.43   11.45   13.43 11.94 12.09 9.43 10.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.63   3.93   2.63 2.80 4.59 4.40 5.45
Second round 9 3.17   4.29   3.66 3.17 4.94 4.52 4.69
Combined First round 10 3.63   4.16   4.68 3.93 3.63 3.99 4.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 48.81   54.62   DNF 54.94 48.81 51.90 57.02
Combined First round 8 49.08   52.42   49.08 56.78 55.53 51.08 50.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 18.19   20.33   21.90 19.07 20.02 22.70 18.19
Second round 10 18.87   23.05   25.79 20.80 18.87 24.75 23.61
Combined First round 9 20.08   22.07   22.89 20.08 21.84 21.47 24.65
Pyraminx Final 1 3.61   4.37   4.17 4.44 4.87 4.51 3.61
Combined First round 1 3.59   4.52   3.59 4.99 4.37 4.20 6.67
Skewb Final 8 5.24   7.61   6.94 12.71 6.83 9.05 5.24
Combined First round 7 4.35   6.62   7.51 4.72 7.62 4.35 DNF
Dennis van Enckevort    Netherlands
Dennis van Enckevort
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 22.61   29.37   33.25 26.34 37.24 22.61 28.52
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 6.79   7.89   6.97 9.03 7.67 10.92 6.79
Combined First round 31 6.76   7.67   11.82 6.95 7.67 6.76 8.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 2:00.97     2:00.97 2:12.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 58.23     58.23 1:36.63
Megaminx Combined First round 16 4:25.77     DNF 4:25.77
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 9.02     9.68 9.02
Skewb Combined First round 14 7.30   16.05   7.30 11.49 18.17 19.23 18.49
Grzegorz Łucki    Poland
Grzegorz Łucki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 13.66   17.28   19.78 15.85 16.98 13.66 19.00
First round 39 18.17   21.27   21.50 18.17 20.26 22.06 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 6.20   6.54   6.20 6.99 6.32 6.30 7.48
Combined First round 29 5.15   7.53   6.63 6.58 10.09 5.15 9.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:35.70     1:50.01 1:35.70
Skewb Combined First round 11 5.38   8.70   9.78 5.72 14.39 10.60 5.38
Igor Kowalczyk    Poland
Igor Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 12.33   14.52   14.46 12.33 16.05 13.06 20.70
First round 13 10.57   12.51   12.79 10.89 13.86 DNF 10.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.58   3.99   4.72 3.58 3.83 3.91 4.23
Second round 6 2.78   3.97   12.49 3.81 3.94 2.78 4.16
Combined First round 9 3.39   4.10   3.39 3.85 4.55 5.20 3.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:11.32     1:15.45 1:11.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.63   16.98   16.18 13.63 15.15 20.52 19.61
Second round 2 14.73   17.24   15.43 DNF 19.38 14.73 16.92
Combined First round 3 14.09   16.02   14.64 22.17 17.78 15.63 14.09
Pyraminx Combined First round 15 8.61     8.61 14.67
Skewb Combined First round 13 7.71   14.98   22.97 7.71 12.60 22.64 9.70
Jakub Dutkiewicz    Poland
Jakub Dutkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 27.21   38.36   55.88 1:03.63 31.02 27.21 28.18
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 7.98     DNF 7.98
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 16.65     19.99 16.65
Jakub Hebel    Poland
Jakub Hebel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 22.16   25.76   26.73 25.22 28.97 25.33 22.16
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 4.85   8.11   4.85 8.54 10.83 8.38 7.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 1:07.80     1:31.17 1:07.80
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 10.50     10.50 14.66
Jakub Jarzombek    Poland
Jakub Jarzombek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 14.99   19.06   21.54 18.05 22.51 17.59 14.99
First round 40 16.28   21.70   20.16 24.61 20.33 16.28 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.01   5.75   4.91 4.01 6.51 6.49 5.85
Combined First round 21 4.79   5.71   4.79 4.81 10.61 5.22 7.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:58.56     2:33.52 1:58.56
Jakub Kipa    Poland
Jakub Kipa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.65   9.41   9.82 8.41 7.65 9.99 12.99
Second round 1 6.41   8.98   6.41 7.07 9.96 9.90 11.07
First round 1 6.77   9.66   6.77 10.47 8.94 12.28 9.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.57   3.02   2.57 2.68 3.44 4.04 2.94
Second round 7 3.34   4.23   3.48 5.68 DNF 3.52 3.34
Combined First round 1 1.53   2.52   2.15 1.53 2.83 2.57 3.54
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 37.78   42.52   37.78 40.34 50.68 43.75 43.47
Combined First round 6 46.16   46.99   46.24 48.22 46.51 46.16 49.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:04.04   DNF   DNF DNF 3:04.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.20   16.68   15.51 25.49 18.87 15.67 14.20
Second round 3 16.33   17.82   16.33 18.99 17.90 16.58 24.40
Combined First round 5 13.16   18.60   19.93 19.30 16.58 13.16 20.40
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 25.36   33.28   34.39 40.10 25.36
First round 1 29.19   33.23   29.19 37.24 33.25
Megaminx Combined First round 6 1:14.18   1:25.35   1:28.00 1:19.95 1:28.11 DNF 1:14.18
Pyraminx Final 2 3.69   4.56   4.31 3.69 5.03 4.33 8.59
Combined First round 4 3.71   5.52   3.71 19.25 5.46 6.57 4.54
Jakub Sikora    Poland
Jakub Sikora
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 14.29   16.81   14.29 15.98 18.79 18.70 15.74
First round 28 15.62   15.96   16.02 20.21 15.62 15.62 16.23
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 8.73     8.73 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Jakub Sokołowski    Poland
Jakub Sokołowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.13   13.17   13.19 11.13 13.43 DNF 12.88
First round 16 10.88   13.56   10.88 12.93 14.57 14.10 13.66
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 15 4.23   4.92   4.23 4.37 5.18 5.21 5.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 49.44   56.51   1:03.47 1:02.14 49.44 49.86 57.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:54.33     1:58.05 1:54.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 24.17   25.68   27.14 27.79 24.97 24.17 24.92
Combined First round 12 20.92   23.77   21.96 25.85 26.27 23.49 20.92
Julia Natkańska    Poland
Julia Natkańska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 1:21.86   DNF   1:21.86 DNF DNF DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 24.24     24.24 28.63
Kalina Jakubowska    Poland
Kalina Jakubowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.52   11.71   11.08 12.13 11.92 12.26 10.52
Second round 11 10.53   11.90   12.44 10.53 11.33 12.29 12.08
First round 6 9.28   11.25   10.18 9.28 11.16 12.42 13.02
Megaminx Final 2 1:03.58   1:11.15   1:06.24 1:14.89 1:15.08 1:03.58 1:12.33
Combined First round 1 57.70   1:05.88   1:12.14 1:07.57 1:04.01 1:06.06 57.70
Karolina Wiącek    Poland
Karolina Wiącek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 28.88   DNF   DNF 28.88 DNF DNS DNS
First round 38 17.42   20.81   17.42 20.11 19.13 23.20 28.95
Klaudiusz Cieszyński    Poland
Klaudiusz Cieszyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 15.80   18.52   20.61 22.12 15.80 18.35 16.59
First round 35 14.26   19.82   23.32 23.58 14.26 19.70 16.45
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 4.99   5.99   4.99 5.47 6.90 6.26 6.23
Combined First round 12 3.69   4.44   4.37 4.07 7.24 3.69 4.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 2:27.09     2:28.17 2:27.09
Pyraminx Combined First round 11 6.10   9.26   7.74 10.74 11.92 9.29 6.10
Maciej Czapiewski    Poland
Maciej Czapiewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.75   13.63   14.11 16.51 11.75 14.74 12.05
First round 21 10.91   14.81   19.58 11.29 32.93 10.91 13.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.76   3.32   3.41 2.76 3.25 4.18 3.30
Second round 3 3.07   3.49   3.07 DNF 3.16 3.93 3.38
Combined First round 3 2.30   2.94   2.99 2.30 5.34 2.98 2.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 49.32   56.20   54.54 1:30.10 49.32 1:04.17 49.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 2:35.79     2:35.79 2:55.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 22 21.17   32.26   37.60 21.17 35.45 23.74 53.26
Combined First round 20 26.70   30.48   29.27 30.76 31.40 26.70 33.34
Megaminx Combined First round 18 4:46.65     DNF 4:46.65
Pyraminx Final 6 4.31   6.22   6.42 6.40 4.31 5.85 13.10
Combined First round 6 4.65   6.12   5.03 6.46 6.87 7.79 4.65
Skewb Final 5 3.52   5.59   5.20 7.20 7.11 4.47 3.52
Combined First round 3 2.92   5.49   2.92 5.15 5.33 DNF 5.98
Maksymilian Majcher    Poland
Maksymilian Majcher
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 12.61   15.04   18.14 15.92 15.60 12.61 13.61
First round 20 11.75   14.46   13.11 18.41 16.34 11.75 13.92
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.33   6.10   7.53 5.77 6.67 4.33 5.87
Combined First round 24 4.36   6.13   6.79 4.36 7.20 4.44 7.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 54.63   56.14   59.77 54.63 54.91 58.11 55.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 2:22.29     2:22.29 2:27.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 43.43     43.43 DNF
Megaminx Final 1 57.68   1:10.48   1:21.16 1:12.36 1:11.59 1:07.50 57.68
Combined First round 2 1:00.88   1:06.61   1:00.88 1:10.02 1:05.05 1:06.55 1:08.22
Marcin Bloch    Poland
Marcin Bloch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 11.36   11.94   11.38 13.05 11.36 11.93 12.50
Second round 8 9.76   11.23   10.06 9.76 12.11 13.22 11.53
First round 7 10.18   11.28   14.70 10.87 10.18 10.91 12.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.10   3.33   2.10 2.38 3.34 5.43 4.27
Second round 2 2.02   2.69   2.27 2.02 2.74 3.65 3.05
Combined First round 2 2.46   2.61   2.46 2.55 3.42 2.72 2.57
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 38.90   44.40   50.30 42.33 50.99 38.90 40.58
Combined First round 4 38.17   42.91   50.12 39.24 41.51 38.17 47.98
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:28.88   1:39.85   1:49.45 1:28.88 1:50.39 1:29.50 1:40.61
Combined First round 6 1:30.01   1:39.18   1:52.31 1:30.01 1:34.49 1:40.33 1:42.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 22.16   24.50   24.42 22.16 25.69 23.39 DNF
Combined First round 11 20.99   23.73   21.53 24.12 26.18 25.54 20.99
Megaminx Final 6 1:30.42   1:39.60   1:37.45 1:30.42 1:44.36 1:36.99 1:45.56
Combined First round 7 1:35.11   1:39.33   1:43.47 1:35.61 1:35.11 1:38.91 1:43.51
Marcin Gzik    Poland
Marcin Gzik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 14.72   18.96   20.98 14.72 19.33 17.20 20.36
First round 33 16.89   18.50   20.18 18.01 16.89 17.68 19.81
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 7.33   7.92   8.28 7.33 8.12 7.35 8.46
Combined First round 30 5.92   7.67   5.92 8.83 6.90 7.28 11.81
Marcin Jakubowski    Poland
Marcin Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 10.74   14.54   16.16 15.98 14.32 10.74 13.32
First round 22 14.28   14.94   14.47 15.46 16.74 14.89 14.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.84   4.55   DNF 4.07 5.56 4.01 3.84
Second round 5 3.05   3.91   4.05 3.77 3.91 3.05 4.61
Combined First round 6 3.04   3.81   3.22 5.00 3.99 4.23 3.04
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:34.15   1:56.54   1:56.76 1:59.70 1:53.15 1:34.15 DNF
Combined First round 8 1:42.00   1:48.25   1:45.49 1:42.00 1:52.35 1:53.09 1:46.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 23.38   24.26   23.55 23.38 28.76 25.18 24.04
Combined First round 13 23.50   24.96   30.16 24.08 23.50 23.86 26.93
Pyraminx Combined First round 14 8.38     10.13 8.38
Skewb Final 9 6.53   8.24   8.38 16.22 7.95 6.53 8.40
Combined First round 9 5.81   7.80   10.98 5.81 6.57 7.03 9.79
Marcin Stachura    Poland
Marcin Stachura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.22   10.69   10.91 10.63 10.54 11.40 10.22
Second round 7 9.68   11.19   10.62 9.68 11.48 11.47 12.40
First round 12 11.31   12.21   11.52 13.10 11.31 13.74 12.01
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 4.57   4.95   5.67 4.95 4.57 4.61 5.30
Combined First round 19 4.29   5.38   4.29 6.45 4.51 5.17 7.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 51.80   54.52   54.81 54.54 54.21 51.80 1:01.46
Combined First round 7 46.31   52.10   54.12 46.31 53.74 48.44 54.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 2:08.43     2:08.43 2:23.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 18.29   23.91   26.37 20.24 25.13 18.29 35.02
Combined First round 15 20.77   25.64   22.93 26.98 20.77 27.00 29.95
Megaminx Final 5 1:07.66   1:26.38   1:32.32 1:25.94 1:26.33 1:26.88 1:07.66
Combined First round 4 1:03.74   1:19.27   1:09.32 1:16.29 1:03.74 1:32.19 1:32.76
Pyraminx Final 8 4.97   6.45   4.97 6.57 5.66 8.59 7.13
Combined First round 10 6.05   8.32   7.16 8.54 11.30 9.27 6.05
Skewb Final 7 4.77   7.21   4.77 6.19 7.39 8.98 8.05
Combined First round 10 4.80   7.88   4.80 9.36 6.65 7.63 10.04
Marta Żywicka    Poland
Marta Żywicka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 17.51   19.01   20.41 17.51 19.05 17.57 21.40
First round 42 19.89   22.47   21.76 23.43 22.21 19.89 26.09
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 9.05     9.05 11.57
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 10.90     10.90 16.79
Mateusz Andrzejewski    Poland
Mateusz Andrzejewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 10.79   13.69   10.79 14.31 15.93 13.89 12.88
First round 14 11.24   12.78   15.64 12.88 13.14 11.24 12.33
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.65   5.22   4.85 3.65 4.84 6.48 5.97
Combined First round 18 3.21   5.32   6.37 5.06 4.77 6.14 3.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 51.42   56.46   58.77 51.42 1:10.03 58.49 52.12
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:35.15   1:49.68   1:35.15 1:59.78 1:46.55 1:42.71 2:00.65
Combined First round 7 1:31.79   1:40.71   1:44.03 1:40.62 1:37.47 2:03.11 1:31.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 16.97   27.07   16.97 23.32 DNF 26.81 31.08
Combined First round 17 24.09   27.82   29.33 28.30 24.09 25.83 34.11
Megaminx Combined First round 12 2:17.51     2:33.95 2:17.51
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 9.02     9.02 11.52
Skewb Combined First round 15 9.45     12.99 9.45
Michał Bogdan    Poland
Michał Bogdan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.95   13.30   12.30 11.95 13.38 19.70 14.22
First round 18 11.31   13.75   15.78 12.07 13.39 16.53 11.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:25.72     1:44.17 1:25.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:20.02   DNF   1:48.88 DNF 1:20.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 7 18.24   20.41   21.14 18.24 20.47 19.61 28.71
Combined First round 10 18.85   22.27   23.10 27.01 18.85 21.40 22.32
3x3x3 With Feet First round 8 3:29.16   DNF   3:29.16 DNS DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 16.81     16.81 28.14
Michał Burnicki    Poland
Michał Burnicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 20.43   22.76   20.43 21.71 24.23 22.35 34.96
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 8.27     13.26 8.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 44.49     44.49 52.84
Pyraminx Combined First round 12 7.08   10.17   9.59 7.08 14.39 13.43 7.49
Michał Halczuk    Poland
Michał Halczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.11   11.87   12.10 10.11 13.28 10.51 12.99
Second round 5 9.87   10.74   10.19 11.78 15.74 10.25 9.87
First round 5 10.67   11.21   11.75 11.16 12.93 10.72 10.67
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.48   5.01   5.77 3.48 5.24 5.17 4.62
Combined First round 11 2.68   4.33   5.03 2.68 3.94 5.66 4.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 33.93   37.01   35.35 37.18 41.28 38.49 33.93
Combined First round 3 34.37   38.47   34.37 39.49 36.19 39.74 40.28
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 58.12   1:08.15   1:05.03 1:07.63 1:11.80 1:11.89 58.12
Combined First round 1 1:02.98   1:05.92   1:02.98 1:06.45 1:05.11 1:06.20 1:10.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 20.33   23.87   20.33 25.31 23.60 26.74 22.70
Second round 9 20.77   22.28   20.77 24.40 22.40 20.87 23.58
Combined First round 6 16.91   19.53   16.91 20.18 18.96 19.50 20.14
3x3x3 With Feet First round 6 2:31.98   2:38.96   2:36.27 2:48.62 2:31.98
Megaminx Final 3 1:06.35   1:13.78   1:18.57 1:06.35 1:25.22 1:08.11 1:14.65
Combined First round 3 1:10.35   1:13.47   1:12.93 1:10.35 1:12.01 1:22.27 1:15.47
Michał Marszałek    Poland
Michał Marszałek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.68   12.07   12.88 11.88 10.68 11.46 14.06
Second round 3 9.33   10.58   9.33 10.87 11.04 12.83 9.83
First round 8 10.72   11.36   11.53 10.72 11.59 10.97 12.44
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 5.30   6.87   6.42 6.13 8.06 11.09 5.30
Combined First round 14 3.44   4.64   3.44 4.63 6.05 4.80 4.49
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 45.23   49.17   47.77 45.23 47.10 52.63 55.81
Combined First round 10 49.97   54.73   57.24 58.51 51.96 54.98 49.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 17.12   17.57   18.10 24.44 17.12 17.34 17.26
Second round 4 14.94   18.45   20.34 22.84 17.59 14.94 17.42
Combined First round 2 11.38   14.03   15.93 12.39 16.66 11.38 13.78
Skewb Combined First round 17 11.28     14.79 11.28
Michał Mrowicki    Poland
Michał Mrowicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 1:21.38   1:29.65   1:38.05 1:30.07 1:23.53 1:35.36 1:21.38
Mikołaj Kamiński    Poland
Mikołaj Kamiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 16.81   20.85   16.81 19.76 19.96 22.83 24.79
First round 41 19.32   22.26   24.24 21.60 23.06 22.11 19.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 3:03.77     3:09.81 3:03.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 58.30     58.30 1:16.94
Pyraminx Combined First round 13 8.01     8.01 22.83
Mikołaj Zubowicz    Poland
Mikołaj Zubowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 12.61   16.41   14.35 17.27 17.61 17.72 12.61
First round 29 13.02   16.29   19.83 15.31 21.09 13.02 13.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.16   4.49   4.16 4.71 4.87 4.21 4.54
Second round 8 3.76   4.24   3.76 3.77 4.68 4.26 4.97
Combined First round 26 3.67   6.55   5.93 5.38 3.67 8.34 10.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:09.33   1:18.33   1:09.33 1:12.29 1:24.39 1:18.31 1:26.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 38.26     44.69 38.26
Oliwia Wesołowska    Poland
Oliwia Wesołowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 22.90   28.39   28.29 34.91 28.66 22.90 28.21
Oskar Kaczmarek    Poland
Oskar Kaczmarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 17.13   18.90   17.13 20.83 18.17 19.57 18.96
First round 31 15.69   16.89   17.95 22.30 16.58 16.15 15.69
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 4.73   5.13   5.24 5.08 5.06 6.28 4.73
Combined First round 22 4.17   5.72   7.67 4.31 7.05 4.17 5.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:56.09     1:56.09 2:09.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 42.33     42.33 1:07.13
Megaminx Combined First round 19 5:11.03     5:11.03 5:41.06
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 21.36     21.36 DNF
Oskar Lewandowski    Poland
Oskar Lewandowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 20.69   26.06   22.54 20.69 27.48 29.94 28.15
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 7.86     7.86 11.06
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 14.11     14.11 29.99
Owidiusz Pryk    Poland
Owidiusz Pryk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 18.71   25.86   24.11 24.03 29.50 18.71 29.44
First round 37 18.27   20.55   23.88 21.49 18.37 18.27 21.80
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 6.79   8.12   6.79 8.43 7.80 8.89 8.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:41.50     1:41.50 1:42.12
Pyraminx Final 7 4.59   6.27   4.59 6.14 6.94 6.41 6.25
Combined First round 3 3.04   4.68   3.04 10.01 4.92 5.21 3.90
Patrycja Michalska    Poland
Patrycja Michalska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 14.38   16.93   14.38 16.83 15.95 18.02 19.35
First round 26 15.12   15.90   16.09 17.52 15.51 15.12 16.10
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 6.01   6.62   6.01 6.46 8.37 6.49 6.91
Combined First round 32 5.62   7.81   5.98 8.03 9.42 9.65 5.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:02.53   1:10.02   1:05.24 1:19.74 1:02.53 1:22.69 1:05.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 2:25.64     2:25.64 2:39.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 41.60     41.60 42.03
Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:47.39   1:53.29   2:09.79 1:50.64 1:56.16 1:53.06 1:47.39
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 17.90     17.90 26.49
Skewb Combined First round 20 39.76     40.61 39.76
Patryk Kozieł    Poland
Patryk Kozieł
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 12.67   14.09   13.18 14.06 15.04 16.50 12.67
First round 30 14.73   16.55   14.95 17.47 17.22 14.73 18.48
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.39   6.05   6.44 7.72 5.63 4.39 6.08
Combined First round 20 5.21   5.43   5.21 5.28 6.02 5.28 5.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 47.98   1:03.78   1:10.11 1:03.36 57.87 47.98 1:11.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 2:18.21     2:18.21 2:23.22
Megaminx Combined First round 13 2:57.39     2:57.39 2:59.66
Skewb Final 2 3.47   5.05   5.00 6.08 3.47 5.73 4.41
Combined First round 1 2.23   4.47   2.23 3.17 5.48 4.77 9.42
Patryk Milewczyk    Poland
Patryk Milewczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 23.90   26.07   25.18 28.75 24.28 23.90 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Patryk Zawieja    Poland
Patryk Zawieja
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 11.48   12.92   13.78 11.67 11.48 13.32 14.66
First round 19 13.44   14.21   14.79 13.44 13.84 16.64 14.01
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 4.02   5.67   5.74 4.02 5.54 5.73 6.05
Combined First round 23 4.76   5.72   4.88 4.76 5.94 6.60 6.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 59.82   1:04.83   1:03.08 1:23.60 59.82 1:10.70 1:00.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:53.41     1:53.41 2:08.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 22.92   29.12   24.30 32.70 30.37 22.92 36.29
Combined First round 22 32.41     32.41 42.36
Megaminx Combined First round 15 3:46.94     3:46.94 4:10.23
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 14.88     23.11 14.88
Skewb Combined First round 12 5.49   12.30   8.27 5.49 28.24 7.83 20.81
Piotr Frankowski    Poland
Piotr Frankowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 8.91   13.12   13.03 8.91 11.72 14.62 15.28
First round 17 12.80   13.74   13.33 16.08 12.80 13.19 14.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 5:04.48   DNF   DNF 5:04.48 DNS
3x3x3 With Feet First round 7 2:39.72   DNF   DNF 2:39.72 DNS
Piotr Koska    Poland
Piotr Koska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 13.74   14.56   14.37 15.01 14.31 15.65 13.74
First round 24 14.27   15.50   14.31 18.67 16.59 14.27 15.59
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 3.83   4.76   4.40 5.81 5.20 3.83 4.69
Combined First round 8 3.00   4.00   3.93 3.00 3.81 4.25 4.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 50.55   1:08.10   1:15.37 50.55 58.97 1:20.65 1:09.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 2:41.29     3:01.33 2:41.29
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 21.53   24.74   24.10 24.05 21.53 26.45 26.06
Combined First round 16 22.97   26.61   28.76 27.14 23.94 22.97 28.75
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:28.70   1:35.06   1:36.94 1:28.70 1:39.54
First round 4 1:10.82   1:25.81   1:23.16 1:10.82 1:43.44
Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:48.89   1:56.07   1:53.02 2:05.32 1:49.86 1:48.89 2:07.60
Pyraminx Final 10 6.54   7.22   6.60 7.51 6.54 7.55 8.33
Combined First round 9 5.40   7.48   6.48 5.40 8.26 9.26 7.70
Skewb Final 3 4.59   5.38   5.97 5.96 4.59 4.68 5.49
Combined First round 4 4.35   5.89   4.97 4.35 6.80 6.19 6.51
Piotr Kuchta    Poland
Piotr Kuchta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 11.17   12.37   11.17 12.49 13.38 15.88 11.24
First round 15 12.42   13.24   13.41 13.51 12.79 14.53 12.42
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 4.40   5.13   4.40 6.46 5.35 4.60 5.45
Combined First round 16 3.88   4.94   3.88 4.20 4.94 5.69 5.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 53.90   58.74   53.90 58.85 58.68 58.69 1:02.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:47.64   1:50.30   1:48.11 1:50.75 1:47.64 1:52.05 1:52.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 21 26.77   30.04   29.05 35.76 26.77 29.83 31.24
Combined First round 19 25.90   28.96   26.15 25.90 29.86 30.88 32.59
Megaminx Final 7 1:22.39   1:43.84   1:43.38 1:22.39 1:44.30 1:43.85 1:58.61
Combined First round 8 1:28.48   1:41.65   1:28.48 2:00.92 1:37.35 1:46.18 1:41.42
Pyraminx Final 5 3.22   5.47   7.96 4.72 3.22 5.83 5.87
Combined First round 7 4.64   6.40   4.64 7.39 6.93 6.34 5.92
Skewb Combined First round 16 9.65     14.02 9.65
Przemysław Janicki    Poland
Przemysław Janicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 12.94   15.08   12.99 18.49 15.74 16.51 12.94
First round 25 14.57   15.57   15.63 15.74 15.35 16.48 14.57
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 8.51     9.05 8.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:33.77     1:33.77 1:39.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 2:17.52     2:22.97 2:17.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 4:29.01   DNF   DNF DNF 4:29.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 22.82   29.61   26.75 37.74 26.82 22.82 35.27
Combined First round 18 25.55   28.92   32.17 25.55 30.83 28.86 27.08
Przemysław Kaleta    Poland
Przemysław Kaleta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.66   9.46   10.27 8.66 10.04 9.09 9.26
Second round 2 7.09   9.24   10.09 7.09 11.53 8.33 9.30
First round 2 9.11   10.64   12.09 9.66 10.79 9.11 11.48
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.88   3.25   1.88 2.90 3.68 5.11 3.17
Second round 1 1.98   2.65   2.11 1.98 4.37 2.03 3.81
Combined First round 4 2.36   3.53   4.13 2.36 6.01 3.18 3.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 32.28   34.43   37.23 35.92 33.56 33.80 32.28
Combined First round 1 30.92   34.76   33.36 30.92 36.70 34.23 38.32
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:08.50   1:18.80   1:25.28 1:09.39 1:08.50 1:21.73 1:26.24
Combined First round 2 1:10.49   1:13.86   1:12.59 1:13.99 1:17.46 1:10.49 1:15.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.66   12.92   13.18 12.66 12.87 12.72 DNF
Second round 1 12.23   13.59   15.03 12.52 13.68 12.23 14.58
Combined First round 1 11.04   13.07   11.04 13.90 16.90 12.55 12.75
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 38.61   55.07   1:13.88 38.61 52.73
First round 2 34.78   38.72   46.28 35.11 34.78
Skewb Final 1 3.11   3.89   3.35 4.48 3.84 3.11 DNF
Combined First round 5 2.48   6.20   2.48 DNF 2.85 7.43 8.33
Robert Grzywna    Poland
Robert Grzywna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 19.67   26.15   29.49 19.67 24.79 24.86 28.79
Sebastian Baltrukas    Poland
Sebastian Baltrukas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 17.15   22.36   17.15 22.41 25.08 21.71 22.95
First round 44 20.75   23.13   23.65 20.75 34.99 24.99 20.76
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 5.27   6.42   6.60 6.16 5.27 6.51 6.63
Combined First round 28 3.58   7.19   3.58 9.35 7.07 7.95 6.55
Sylwester Jaroszewski    Poland
Sylwester Jaroszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 38.43   47.84   49.87 48.98 44.66 38.43 52.19
Szymon Demko    Poland
Szymon Demko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 49.78   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF 49.78
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 7.81     7.81 12.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 2:46.33     3:18.67 2:46.33
Szymon Kowalski    Poland
Szymon Kowalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 17.53   22.16   23.67 20.41 22.40 17.53 28.77
First round 36 18.03   20.49   25.71 19.11 19.20 18.03 23.17
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 5.03   6.15   6.08 6.72 5.03 6.73 5.66
Combined First round 25 5.75   6.32   6.25 6.47 6.30 6.42 5.75
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 8.65     8.65 10.31
Skewb Combined First round 18 16.55     17.82 16.55
Szymon Stachowski    Poland
Szymon Stachowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 26.27   31.04   34.21 28.33 34.91 26.27 30.58
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 14.06     18.56 14.06
Tomasz Cyrklaff    Poland
Tomasz Cyrklaff
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.20   11.52   DNF 9.20 10.29 12.75 11.51
Second round 4 9.13   10.73   9.13 11.20 10.76 11.90 10.22
First round 3 10.03   10.93   11.55 11.22 10.38 10.03 11.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.80   4.30   3.80 5.51 5.24 3.84 3.82
Second round 4 3.29   3.87   5.77 3.96 4.11 3.55 3.29
Combined First round 13 4.03   4.50   4.42 6.05 4.45 4.63 4.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 6:31.50   DNF   6:31.50 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.72   19.88   18.07 20.42 21.63 21.14 16.72
Second round 5 15.56   18.70   23.55 18.45 19.79 15.56 17.85
Combined First round 7 18.07   20.14   20.05 18.07 18.22 22.56 22.15
Tomasz Kiedrowicz    Poland
Tomasz Kiedrowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 20.14   26.81   26.69 20.14 31.63 25.90 27.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 3 4.27   4.95   12.03 4.27 4.78 4.76 5.30
Combined First round 2 4.11   4.58   4.59 4.89 4.11 4.95 4.27
Witali Bułatow    Poland
Witali Bułatow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 14.76   15.74   26.33 17.26 14.83 15.13 14.76
First round 34 14.25   18.58   14.25 16.55 20.45 22.86 18.74
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 7.84     7.84 9.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:02.31   1:10.45   1:11.83 1:06.98 1:02.31 1:12.54 1:15.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 2:22.32     2:28.83 2:22.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:02.76   1:13.95   1:31.86 1:07.23 1:02.76
Wojciech Knott    Poland
Wojciech Knott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.73   10.50   10.63 11.73 10.51 10.35 9.73
Second round 6 9.45   10.77   11.56 9.57 11.29 9.45 11.46
First round 4 9.75   11.18   9.75 9.91 13.23 12.95 10.68
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 3.56   4.34   5.00 3.82 5.49 3.56 4.19
Combined First round 5 2.75   3.74   2.75 4.72 3.55 3.76 3.92
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 28.87   34.93   34.75 36.90 33.13 40.59 28.87
Combined First round 2 31.32   37.35   34.77 41.47 31.32 36.10 41.19
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:14.56   1:20.19   1:22.34 1:19.78 1:23.45 1:14.56 1:18.45
Combined First round 3 1:09.68   1:15.32   1:14.31 1:17.75 1:27.57 1:09.68 1:13.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:34.75   DNF   DNF 2:34.75 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.72   17.47   19.58 15.72 16.74 18.02 17.66
Second round 6 16.60   20.22   16.60 26.79 18.58 20.09 21.98
Combined First round 4 17.00   18.41   21.70 17.35 20.83 17.06 17.00
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 35.07   39.62   47.10 36.68 35.07
First round 3 35.60   43.76   42.61 53.08 35.60
Megaminx Final 4 1:17.01   1:19.61   1:17.55 1:17.01 1:22.43 1:18.86 1:27.82
Combined First round 5 1:14.20   1:24.03   1:25.99 1:14.20 1:30.82 1:15.27 1:38.10
Pyraminx Final 9 4.88   6.61   8.67 5.36 14.15 4.88 5.81
Combined First round 5 4.98   5.67   4.98 6.89 4.99 6.06 5.95
Skewb Final 6 4.41   7.14   5.64 6.44 9.33 4.41 DNF
Combined First round 6 5.01   6.41   11.63 6.61 7.02 5.61 5.01
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.42   11.72   12.60 12.56 10.42 11.04 11.57
Second round 9 10.21   11.65   10.28 12.17 12.51 10.21 13.72
First round 11 10.05   11.85   11.42 12.65 11.49 17.14 10.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.63   4.85   5.71 5.54 4.54 3.63 4.46
Second round 10 3.38   4.32   4.03 4.98 3.96 3.38 8.00
Combined First round 7 3.56   3.99   5.07 3.76 3.96 3.56 4.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 41.31   47.53   47.62 47.38 47.60 41.31 53.71
Combined First round 5 43.92   44.52   44.80 44.35 47.43 44.40 43.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:47.69   1:54.45   2:00.11 1:47.69 1:53.75 2:04.49 1:49.48
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:13.50   DNF   DNF DNF 2:13.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 16.43   19.23   16.43 20.33 18.76 18.76 20.17
Second round 8 18.88   21.28   23.49 18.88 19.43 34.09 20.93
Combined First round 8 18.46   20.17   22.08 18.50 18.46 19.94 22.18
3x3x3 With Feet First round 5 1:46.37   1:50.79   1:46.37 1:55.85 1:50.16
Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:56.11   1:59.21   2:00.28 1:56.11 1:59.48 2:01.54 1:57.86
Pyraminx Final 4 3.95   5.41   5.89 3.95 4.85 6.95 5.50
Combined First round 8 4.47   7.37   4.47 6.40 9.07 9.63 6.64
Skewb Final 10 7.81   8.47   8.57 12.71 8.43 8.41 7.81
Combined First round 8 6.30   7.26   7.98 6.78 7.01 6.30 9.27