London Open 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-7-8~9  United Kingdom, London London Open 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Feliks Zemdegs 6.70  Philipp Weyer 7.13  Sebastian Weyer 7.23
 2x2x2 Cube  Jayden McNeill 1.64  Daniel Wallin 2.16  Fabio Schwandt 2.41
 4x4x4 Cube  Sebastian Weyer 24.96  Feliks Zemdegs 26.61  Ciarán Beahan 28.62
 5x5x5 Cube  Feliks Zemdegs 47.96  Sebastian Weyer 52.50  Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 55.26
 6x6x6 Cube  Feliks Zemdegs 1:28.51  Ciarán Beahan 1:52.22  Mats Valk 2:00.78
 7x7x7 Cube  Feliks Zemdegs 2:18.65  Ciarán Beahan 2:54.60  Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:56.91
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Antoine Cantin 32.22  Oliver Frost 35.51  Jayden McNeill 45.20
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Feliks Zemdegs 12.10  Antoine Cantin 12.79  Philipp Weyer 13.23
 Rubik's Clock  Evan Liu 5.98  Daniel Wallin 6.36  James Molloy 8.29
 Megaminx  Feliks Zemdegs 46.98  Oscar Roth Andersen 48.22  Jayden McNeill 58.76
 Pyraminx  Ciarán Beahan 4.21  Oscar Roth Andersen 4.43  Evan Liu 4.53
 Skewb  Fabio Schwandt 3.57  George Scholey 3.60  Eli Jay 3.66
 Square-1  Charlie Stark 9.96  Ciarán Beahan 10.85  Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 11.34
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 6.59   6.99    Australia 7.46 7.54 6.59 6.79 6.73
2 Sebastian Weyer 6.49   7.03    Germany 7.33 6.77 7.00 7.95 6.49
3 Philipp Weyer 6.19   7.61    Germany 6.19 7.58 8.15 7.09 10.51
4 Jayden McNeill 7.10   8.01    Australia 8.05 7.10 8.58 7.52 8.46
5 Paul Mahvi 7.42   8.56    USA 8.86 8.35 8.47 7.42 10.60
6 Mats Valk 6.68   8.86    Netherlands 7.16 6.68 9.77 9.66 9.95
7 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 7.27   8.95    Taiwan 8.46 10.33 9.83 8.56 7.27
8 Ciarán Beahan 8.52   9.08    Ireland 8.54 9.41 9.28 8.52 9.66
9 Fabio Schwandt 8.22   9.12    United Kingdom 9.66 8.93 8.76 11.44 8.22
10 Antoine Cantin 8.34   9.14    Canada 9.78 8.35 9.30 DNF 8.34
11 Daniel Wallin 8.07   9.30    Sweden 8.07 12.10 10.19 8.94 8.77
12 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 8.17   9.40    Brazil 11.89 9.91 8.86 9.44 8.17
13 Robert Yau 7.81   9.52    United Kingdom 8.85 7.81 9.51 12.30 10.19
14 Jonathan Esparaz 7.98   9.57    Canada 8.17 7.98 9.24 DNF 11.29
15 Callum Hales-Jepp 8.90   9.97    United Kingdom 11.05 8.90 9.64 9.22 12.61
16 Tomoya Firman 8.71   10.00    Australia 8.71 17.80 9.72 9.02 11.25
17 Theo Mayer 9.35   10.08    Switzerland 11.36 10.44 10.30 9.49 9.35
18 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 9.09   10.18    Japan 10.64 10.11 9.09 11.12 9.79
19 George Scholey 9.83   10.23    United Kingdom 9.83 9.90 10.22 10.69 10.57
20 Breandan Vallance 9.27   10.50    United Kingdom 10.59 10.46 10.62 10.44 9.27
21 Tobias Peter 9.05   10.74    Switzerland 12.15 9.05 10.19 10.88 11.16
22 Evan Liu 10.05   10.75    USA 10.05 11.17 10.49 10.58 12.39
23 Alexander Yip 9.60   10.76    United Kingdom 12.21 9.60 10.11 10.45 11.72
24 Harry Savage 9.73   10.95    United Kingdom 10.73 11.72 12.87 9.73 10.41
25 Bernard Solomon 8.44   11.03    United Kingdom 8.44 12.56 10.87 10.75 11.47
26 Jay Dhiru 10.80   11.08    United Kingdom 10.80 11.19 11.24 13.58 10.81
27 Sebastian Werb 8.88   11.20    Germany 8.88 11.93 10.07 12.33 11.60
28 Daniel Sheppard 8.96   11.21    United Kingdom 10.91 8.96 11.22 11.49 11.93
29 Steven Kearns 9.40   11.21    United Kingdom 9.40 13.49 10.37 11.96 11.30
30 Clément Cherblanc 10.08   11.37    France 10.08 11.13 11.41 12.66 11.57
31 Eli Jay 9.46   11.38    United Kingdom 11.53 11.95 11.42 11.19 9.46
32 Louis de Mendonça 8.64   11.78    United Kingdom 12.11 8.64 10.32 13.05 12.92
33 Karam Al-Robaie 9.79   11.79    United Kingdom 9.79 14.75 16.73 9.89 10.74
34 Oscar Roth Andersen 9.93   11.79    Denmark 11.76 12.97 9.93 13.96 10.64
35 Cameron Gerleman 10.09   11.92    United Kingdom 16.50 10.93 10.09 14.52 10.30
36 Joseph Briggs 10.90   12.07    United Kingdom 14.09 10.90 13.79 11.26 11.15
37 Chris Mills 9.92   12.31    United Kingdom 10.89 12.57 9.92 15.99 13.47
38 Joey Gouly 9.82   12.36    United Kingdom 11.09 13.95 12.04 9.82 15.64
39 Matthew Lowe 10.04   12.39    United Kingdom 10.61 13.63 28.72 12.94 10.04
40 Christopher Morris 11.39   12.53    United Kingdom 11.68 DNF 12.78 11.39 13.14
41 Creston Brooks 8.31   12.61    USA 12.64 12.09 8.31 13.21 13.09
42 Sophie Davies 10.41   12.70    United Kingdom 12.46 13.04 15.70 12.61 10.41
43 James Molloy 10.29   12.73    United Kingdom 11.21 12.56 14.43 14.68 10.29
44 Jonathan Collins 11.91   12.87    United Kingdom 11.91 15.46 12.76 13.02 12.83
45 Bill Hammill 12.38   12.87    United Kingdom 12.38 12.89 12.75 13.74 12.97
46 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 11.38   12.88    Taiwan 13.18 16.15 12.68 11.38 12.78
47 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 11.02   12.96    Taiwan 13.12 11.02 14.99 11.26 14.49
48 Andrew Coghill 11.12   12.96    United Kingdom 12.62 13.42 12.84 15.99 11.12
49 Theo Lyholm 11.03   12.97    Denmark 13.74 11.03 14.90 12.25 12.92
50 Charlie Stark 10.94   13.16    United Kingdom 14.29 13.42 10.94 15.51 11.78
51 Sam Jacklin 12.01   13.59    United Kingdom 14.09 13.09 15.31 13.59 12.01
52 Cormac Farrell 13.07   13.60    United Kingdom 16.32 13.35 13.71 13.73 13.07
53 Jake Johnston 12.19   13.78    United Kingdom 12.19 14.41 12.53 14.39 14.90
54 Luca Rizzi 11.92   13.85    Switzerland 11.92 13.91 13.52 20.99 14.13
55 Thomas Visaya-Neville 10.97   13.89    Ireland 10.97 15.43 14.17 14.45 13.04
56 Gregor Billing 11.95   13.91    Germany 13.05 11.95 13.76 14.93 16.41
57 Zak Walters 12.38   14.07    United Kingdom 13.92 13.35 14.95 16.08 12.38
58 Callum Goodyear 13.00   14.15    United Kingdom 13.80 13.00 17.17 14.58 14.07
59 Daniel Tidsey 11.68   14.46    United Kingdom 11.68 13.77 16.60 16.52 13.08
60 Thomas Patterson 12.32   14.52    United Kingdom 15.68 13.57 14.78 15.22 12.32
61 Kit Clement 13.13   14.61    USA 14.34 17.86 14.80 14.69 13.13
62 Laurence Livsey 11.22   14.76    United Kingdom 14.11 11.22 21.73 16.29 13.87
63 Harry Taylor 11.57   14.82    United Kingdom 14.39 16.55 16.03 14.05 11.57
64 Sam Warner 10.90   14.89    United Kingdom 12.52 10.90 16.39 16.77 15.77
65 Wang Tong (王彤) 14.64   14.99    Singapore 15.43 17.68 14.85 14.64 14.69
66 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 10.84   15.23    Brazil 12.86 16.34 16.49 10.84 17.54
67 Chris Dueck 11.34   15.24    United Kingdom 17.14 12.60 11.34 16.66 16.46
68 Sean Moran 13.52   15.26    United Kingdom 13.64 17.99 13.52 14.25 17.90
69 Oscar Jones 12.01   15.64    United Kingdom 12.01 14.40 17.27 15.24 23.60
70 Sam Spendla 13.34   15.86    United Kingdom 15.50 17.53 17.93 14.56 13.34
71 Will Faust 13.14   15.90    USA 16.80 14.91 15.98 21.35 13.14
72 Jordan Hollingsworth 14.09   16.11    United Kingdom 14.09 14.39 19.82 15.53 18.40
73 Bertie Cartwright 15.11   16.12    United Kingdom 15.80 20.03 15.23 17.32 15.11
74 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 15.52   16.41    Taiwan 16.37 16.71 15.52 17.73 16.16
75 Daniel Evans 14.48   16.45    United Kingdom DNF 17.30 16.10 15.96 14.48
76 Chris Wright 15.06   16.66    United Kingdom 15.06 16.00 17.25 18.12 16.73
77 Ben Ridley 12.96   16.90    United Kingdom 12.96 16.99 17.60 17.07 16.63
78 Justin Deale 14.01   17.10    United Kingdom 14.01 16.88 19.94 18.09 16.33
79 Oliver Blount 15.43   17.19    United Kingdom 16.70 18.72 15.43 16.15 18.72
80 James Golding 13.61   17.24    United Kingdom 15.85 13.61 17.98 17.89 18.69
81 Billy Jeffs 16.84   17.42    United Kingdom 16.97 17.23 16.84 18.06 24.82
82 Dominic Spear 15.55   17.52    United Kingdom 18.65 16.70 18.18 15.55 17.68
83 Zoé de Moffarts 16.38   17.55    Belgium 18.84 16.38 16.42 26.11 17.38
84 Kieron Turk 15.63   17.90    United Kingdom 15.63 18.31 20.09 16.72 18.68
85 Amaan Omar 15.57   18.04    United Kingdom 15.57 15.70 20.83 17.59 DNF
86 Hussain Iqbal 13.78   18.14    United Kingdom 20.14 18.60 13.78 17.59 18.24
87 Josh Nervi 15.12   18.19    United Kingdom 15.45 19.17 20.85 19.94 15.12
88 Matthew Prestwich 16.51   18.28    United Kingdom 18.37 18.31 18.17 16.51 18.46
89 Jason Bird 17.60   18.34    United Kingdom 18.20 19.42 17.60 18.79 18.04
90 Fynn Honeyman 13.83   18.41    United Kingdom 18.50 23.78 18.60 13.83 18.12
91 Michael George 17.31   18.46    United Kingdom 20.22 18.56 18.55 17.31 18.26
92 Oliver Frost 14.09   18.89    United Kingdom 20.46 DNF 14.09 18.13 18.07
93 Sanzar Haiwad 17.59   18.94    Afghanistan 17.59 19.30 17.61 20.24 19.91
94 Lovisa Eriksson 15.79   19.10    Sweden 15.79 17.84 22.34 17.12 DNF
95 Alexandre Delaitre 17.92   20.00    France 20.09 19.93 17.92 23.48 19.99
96 Miranda Lane 17.02   20.56    United Kingdom 17.02 24.62 31.76 19.00 18.05
97 Naglis Peciulis 16.88   21.05    Lithuania 20.85 22.39 19.90 24.13 16.88
98 Deniz Aydin 18.35   21.31    United Kingdom 19.98 18.35 24.44 19.90 24.06
99 Jude Victor Clarke 15.57   22.00    United Kingdom 22.09 24.00 25.68 19.91 15.57
100 Elizabeth Shirley 19.72   22.63    United Kingdom 19.72 26.97 21.34 20.69 25.85
101 Sebastian Szyperski 17.30   23.00    Poland 25.15 18.80 25.91 25.06 17.30
102 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 21.18   23.00    Denmark 21.18 22.76 31.04 24.76 21.49
103 Ethan Russell 21.45   23.62    United Kingdom 23.06 22.97 24.84 26.49 21.45
104 Rowan Yardley 20.48   23.89    United Kingdom 23.58 23.94 28.17 24.16 20.48
105 Sarah Gasson 20.59   24.03    United Kingdom 22.18 27.53 29.08 20.59 22.39
106 James Goodwin 20.49   24.30    United Kingdom 24.02 20.49 27.33 24.69 24.20
107 Joshua Marcovitch 21.35   24.52    United Kingdom 24.26 25.23 21.35 31.86 24.07
108 George Alexander Maxwell Johnstone 19.21   24.91    United Kingdom 24.88 51.62 25.40 24.44 19.21
109 Finlay Hedges 18.31   25.25    United Kingdom 31.69 27.67 25.91 18.31 22.18
110 Yassin Chibrani 23.46   25.76    Netherlands 25.48 28.78 27.94 23.87 23.46
111 Oliwier Komaniecki 22.01   25.78    Poland 22.01 25.15 31.83 23.02 29.16
112 Max Pullinger 22.48   25.90    United Kingdom 25.80 26.71 27.08 22.48 25.19
113 Shay Corfield 23.18   25.95    United Kingdom 23.85 50.60 23.42 30.59 23.18
114 Afiq Noorman 23.29   26.93    Malaysia 27.38 23.75 29.65 23.29 40.72
115 David Noh 21.66   27.92    Korea 30.92 24.88 21.66 29.30 29.59
116 Michal Karczewski 22.67   28.08    Poland 32.68 23.57 22.67 37.15 27.99
117 Ronald Mansveld 23.72   28.11    Netherlands 23.72 38.74 27.68 28.19 28.47
118 Tormod Engen 23.73   28.42    Norway 32.37 24.40 31.12 29.73 23.73
119 Junaid Khan 24.11   28.44    United Kingdom 29.26 28.68 28.29 28.34 24.11
120 José Luis Vázquez 25.82   28.46    Spain 25.82 28.05 40.09 26.00 31.33
121 Patrick Carolan 25.50   28.64    Ireland 25.50 29.19 33.19 28.84 27.89
122 Harry Glozier 24.94   28.78    United Kingdom 24.94 27.95 24.99 33.41 42.44
123 Woody Hudson 27.12   28.84    United Kingdom 32.42 27.12 30.82 27.79 27.92
124 Joe Bukov 23.90   28.91    United Kingdom 23.90 36.17 25.25 DNF 25.32
125 Geoffrey Hartnell 25.56   28.91    United Kingdom 25.56 33.80 31.62 27.20 27.92
126 Joe Kotroczo 25.79   29.26    United Kingdom 25.79 33.34 28.08 41.32 26.36
127 Chris Novell 28.88   29.31    United Kingdom 28.88 31.23 28.88 29.69 29.35
128 Noah Ings 20.27   29.64    United Kingdom 29.22 33.08 20.27 26.61 36.98
129 Jacob Scarse 27.10   29.70    United Kingdom 27.10 29.39 29.67 36.32 30.03
130 James Jefferson 27.16   29.73    United Kingdom 27.22 34.92 31.94 30.03 27.16
131 Hughie Gilshan 28.72   30.30    United Kingdom 31.88 28.80 DNF 28.72 30.23
132 Jixuan Zhang (张霁璇) 27.38   31.29    China 27.38 32.91 32.68 35.22 28.28
133 Lua Vázquez Sánchez 25.85   31.46    Spain DNF 34.17 30.28 29.93 25.85
134 Luka Michael Atkinson 29.42   31.97    United Kingdom 41.96 31.51 29.42 29.92 34.49
135 Lauren Clement 30.16   31.97    USA 31.22 30.16 35.08 33.54 31.15
136 Ian Gerleman 28.79   32.21    USA DNF 29.15 30.59 28.79 36.90
137 Kieran Kenyon 29.28   32.43    United Kingdom 29.28 36.12 34.74 30.70 31.86
138 Tyler Lloyd 31.67   33.00    United Kingdom 31.67 32.48 33.48 DNF 33.04
139 Thomas Cannane 28.33   33.05    Australia 38.07 DNF 28.40 28.33 32.68
140 Louis Charles Affen 28.33   33.20    United Kingdom 33.15 28.39 DNF 38.07 28.33
141 Andy Nicholls 25.95   33.82    United Kingdom DNF 27.43 26.88 25.95 47.14
142 Liam Craven 25.17   34.19    United Kingdom 35.65 40.36 25.17 37.81 29.12
143 Jirat Nithimapinan 29.62   35.35    Thailand 29.62 33.41 37.98 39.19 34.66
144 Lucy Garrett 28.56   35.87    Ireland 35.45 39.25 28.56 32.90 41.27
145 Thomas Kirk 34.02   36.61    United Kingdom 41.08 34.71 35.06 40.05 34.02
146 Kye Learmouth 29.48   37.06    United Kingdom 29.48 50.53 31.09 44.52 35.57
147 Christopher Archibald Lloyd 37.27   39.85    United Kingdom 37.41 41.55 44.51 40.59 37.27
148 Andrea Javier 33.62   42.60    Australia 42.08 40.33 45.40 59.47 33.62
149 Alyssa Esparaz 40.19   44.83    Canada 40.19 44.90 41.03 50.18 48.55
150 Krishan Sedov 29.37   45.95    United Kingdom 29.37 45.61 49.19 43.05 50.39
151 Ahyan Ali Ahad 38.46   47.26    United Kingdom 48.70 38.46 47.16 47.24 47.38
152 Richard Taylor 41.24   49.21    United Kingdom 41.24 46.20 51.37 50.07 DNF
153 Uschi Werb 40.63   54.06    Germany 1:30.82 57.71 46.38 58.08 40.63
154 Claude Cantin 47.86   57.46    Canada 58.71 47.86 54.84 1:11.91 58.82
155 Maximilian Berkmann 18.28   DNF    United Kingdom 24.49 18.28 20.97 DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 6.64   6.86    Australia 6.64 6.71 7.14 6.73 7.21
2 Mats Valk 6.86   7.26    Netherlands 7.55 7.21 8.96 7.01 6.86
3 Sebastian Weyer 7.32   7.69    Germany 7.32 7.94 7.49 10.23 7.65
4 Philipp Weyer 6.92   7.78    Germany 7.70 6.92 7.97 8.26 7.66
5 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 7.66   8.06    Taiwan 10.64 7.81 7.66 8.02 8.36
6 Antoine Cantin 7.17   8.25    Canada 7.83 8.57 8.35 7.17 11.27
7 Jonathan Esparaz 7.06   8.68    Canada 7.06 8.12 9.49 8.44 10.19
8 Jayden McNeill 7.19   8.68    Australia 9.81 7.98 8.25 7.19 DNF
9 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 8.08   9.09    Brazil 8.89 11.78 8.08 8.68 9.71
10 Ciarán Beahan 7.89   9.10    Ireland 7.89 10.59 9.65 9.54 8.11
11 Robert Yau 9.23   9.52    United Kingdom 9.25 10.01 10.93 9.29 9.23
12 Breandan Vallance 7.14   9.53    United Kingdom 8.55 9.11 11.14 7.14 10.93
13 Tomoya Firman 8.93   9.62    Australia 8.93 9.92 11.66 9.49 9.46
14 Evan Liu 8.78   9.68    USA 8.78 9.96 9.31 13.99 9.77
15 Daniel Wallin 9.34   9.83    Sweden 9.87 10.99 9.39 9.34 10.23
16 Harry Savage 8.80   9.85    United Kingdom 12.26 10.45 9.40 8.80 9.71
17 Paul Mahvi 6.92   9.90    USA 11.29 11.36 6.92 9.52 8.88
18 Fabio Schwandt 8.41   10.01    United Kingdom 9.31 8.41 11.98 9.78 10.95
19 Louis de Mendonça 9.20   10.09    United Kingdom 9.20 10.61 10.42 13.18 9.24
20 George Scholey 7.78   10.68    United Kingdom 11.10 11.16 7.78 9.77 11.16
21 Sebastian Werb 9.08   10.70    Germany 11.72 9.08 11.15 10.90 10.06
22 Tobias Peter 9.05   10.89    Switzerland 10.57 12.15 11.69 10.42 9.05
23 Steven Kearns 7.83   10.92    United Kingdom 8.65 11.20 12.91 7.83 13.98
24 Clément Cherblanc 8.56   10.94    France 15.58 9.36 13.40 10.07 8.56
25 Jay Dhiru 9.90   11.00    United Kingdom 10.85 11.42 9.90 13.44 10.74
26 Theo Lyholm 8.87   11.05    Denmark 11.39 14.01 11.52 10.24 8.87
27 Daniel Sheppard 8.99   11.22    United Kingdom 12.25 10.01 8.99 14.36 11.41
28 Charlie Stark 9.89   11.22    United Kingdom 13.96 10.44 12.31 9.89 10.90
29 Eli Jay 9.72   11.28    United Kingdom 12.38 9.72 11.33 14.61 10.14
30 Bill Hammill 9.92   11.28    United Kingdom 11.16 9.92 10.77 11.97 11.92
31 Oscar Roth Andersen 10.62   11.39    Denmark 10.62 11.32 11.62 14.61 11.24
32 Karam Al-Robaie 9.56   11.54    United Kingdom 9.56 DNF 11.82 12.51 10.29
33 Joseph Briggs 9.52   11.65    United Kingdom 12.82 9.56 9.52 14.18 12.56
34 Callum Hales-Jepp 10.54   11.66    United Kingdom 10.54 11.80 10.79 DNF 12.40
35 Christopher Morris 8.33   11.74    United Kingdom 18.60 8.33 12.38 9.69 13.15
36 Chris Mills 9.82   11.87    United Kingdom 9.82 12.44 15.05 12.15 11.03
37 Matthew Lowe 9.98   11.88    United Kingdom 12.68 9.98 11.05 11.90 20.63
38 Theo Mayer 11.39   11.94    Switzerland 11.49 11.39 12.60 11.73 12.94
39 Bernard Solomon 11.33   12.03    United Kingdom 11.33 11.56 23.56 12.48 12.05
40 Zak Walters 11.09   12.05    United Kingdom 13.83 11.41 11.41 13.34 11.09
41 James Molloy 11.25   12.13    United Kingdom 11.94 12.09 12.37 15.06 11.25
42 Cameron Gerleman 12.00   12.23    United Kingdom 12.17 12.50 12.00 14.17 12.02
43 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 8.46   12.24    Japan 11.32 12.60 8.46 12.80 13.41
44 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 11.92   12.46    Taiwan 13.41 12.54 12.76 12.09 11.92
45 Alexander Yip 10.40   12.57    United Kingdom 13.46 13.47 10.40 12.83 11.42
46 Thomas Visaya-Neville 10.24   12.58    Ireland 17.13 11.20 12.41 10.24 14.14
47 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.59   12.60    Taiwan 13.97 12.94 10.59 13.85 11.01
48 Creston Brooks 8.35   12.82    USA 12.45 15.54 17.39 10.47 8.35
49 Jonathan Collins 11.88   13.19    United Kingdom 16.56 12.62 13.56 13.40 11.88
50 Jake Johnston 12.28   13.33    United Kingdom 15.52 14.22 12.28 12.37 13.41
51 Andrew Coghill 11.05   13.61    United Kingdom 20.79 11.17 13.15 11.05 16.50
52 Joey Gouly 9.51   13.69    United Kingdom 13.44 15.32 9.51 12.30 DNF
53 Laurence Livsey 12.50   13.80    United Kingdom 15.54 13.08 13.06 15.26 12.50
54 Kit Clement 13.25   13.88    USA 14.68 13.38 13.25 15.17 13.58
55 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 12.68   13.96    Taiwan 21.56 15.21 13.73 12.95 12.68
56 Thomas Patterson 11.03   14.08    United Kingdom 14.23 16.50 11.52 27.04 11.03
57 Bertie Cartwright 12.72   14.13    United Kingdom 13.64 13.71 12.72 17.92 15.04
58 Sam Jacklin 8.81   14.25    United Kingdom 14.96 16.49 8.81 12.85 14.93
59 Chris Dueck 11.81   14.28    United Kingdom 14.21 16.04 11.81 16.46 12.60
60 Harry Taylor 13.24   14.35    United Kingdom 14.82 14.31 13.93 15.82 13.24
61 Sophie Davies 12.86   14.44    United Kingdom 12.86 15.19 16.55 14.64 13.49
62 Oscar Jones 11.02   14.60    United Kingdom 15.05 14.92 18.48 13.84 11.02
63 Billy Jeffs 13.86   14.62    United Kingdom 16.31 14.99 13.86 14.49 14.39
64 Sam Warner 12.59   14.97    United Kingdom 15.96 15.71 12.59 15.60 13.60
65 Ben Ridley 13.74   15.07    United Kingdom 14.90 16.35 13.74 15.45 14.85
66 Callum Goodyear 11.59   15.10    United Kingdom 16.88 15.85 14.58 14.88 11.59
67 Will Faust 12.70   15.27    USA 16.29 15.71 14.61 15.48 12.70
68 Gregor Billing 13.67   15.28    Germany 14.91 18.29 13.67 14.85 16.07
69 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 12.02   15.34    Brazil 14.27 12.02 17.03 17.54 14.72
70 Dominic Spear 12.86   15.34    United Kingdom 17.50 14.20 16.82 14.99 12.86
71 Daniel Evans 13.73   15.44    United Kingdom 18.84 13.73 15.34 15.06 15.93
72 Cormac Farrell 11.22   15.51    United Kingdom 14.00 16.30 16.22 11.22 16.67
73 Sam Spendla 14.43   15.85    United Kingdom 15.34 16.58 31.98 14.43 15.63
74 Luca Rizzi 11.41   15.89    Switzerland DNF 12.13 22.81 11.41 12.72
75 Wang Tong (王彤) 12.70   15.99    Singapore 16.05 17.67 14.26 12.70 34.79
76 Sean Moran 14.41   16.67    United Kingdom 17.61 15.82 16.59 18.57 14.41
77 Chris Wright 12.92   16.95    United Kingdom 16.92 23.49 18.90 15.04 12.92
78 Zoé de Moffarts 15.93   17.41    Belgium 17.37 15.93 22.91 18.64 16.23
79 Oliver Blount 14.26   17.94    United Kingdom 19.34 19.53 17.32 14.26 17.15
80 James Golding 15.23   18.54    United Kingdom 24.61 15.23 18.31 20.02 17.30
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 6.12   6.70    Australia 6.61 7.75 7.04 6.46 6.12
2 Philipp Weyer 6.33   7.13    Germany 7.79 8.81 6.33 6.76 6.85
3 Sebastian Weyer 6.62   7.23    Germany 7.05 6.68 6.62 7.97 8.01
4 Jayden McNeill 7.36   8.54    Australia 7.36 8.91 8.06 8.96 8.66
5 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 7.13   8.81    Taiwan 7.13 9.40 9.79 7.25 DNF
6 Ciarán Beahan 7.87   8.93    Ireland 9.64 7.87 9.89 8.86 8.30
7 Antoine Cantin 6.31   9.10    Canada 11.00 6.31 7.55 11.63 8.76
8 Mats Valk 7.06   9.48    Netherlands 8.82 10.60 9.03 7.06 11.32
9 Jonathan Esparaz 8.24   9.53    Canada 8.29 8.24 9.79 10.50 11.23
10 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 9.04   9.67    Brazil 9.49 9.17 11.74 9.04 10.36
11 Daniel Wallin 8.17   9.75    Sweden 8.17 10.34 8.68 11.94 10.23
12 Breandan Vallance 8.85   9.99    United Kingdom 10.43 9.29 10.35 10.32 8.85
13 Tomoya Firman 8.29   10.23    Australia 8.29 9.22 10.98 10.50 12.23
14 Harry Savage 7.83   10.25    United Kingdom 10.45 11.16 13.76 9.14 7.83
15 Robert Yau 8.86   10.29    United Kingdom 10.27 10.26 8.86 10.35 10.88
16 Evan Liu 10.84   11.70    USA 10.84 12.72 11.18 12.62 11.29
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jayden McNeill 1.42   1.82    Australia 1.75 1.93 1.42 2.02 1.77
2 Thomas Visaya-Neville 1.86   2.47   NR  Ireland 2.95 2.15 3.89 1.86 2.31
3 Fabio Schwandt 2.40   2.97    United Kingdom 2.85 3.37 8.96 2.68 2.40
4 Daniel Wallin 2.20   3.06    Sweden 3.06 3.03 3.08 3.23 2.20
5 Theo Mayer 2.98   3.17    Switzerland 3.10 8.46 3.26 3.14 2.98
6 Antoine Cantin 2.43   3.34    Canada 2.43 10.66 3.16 3.59 3.27
7 Robert Yau 2.48   3.34    United Kingdom 2.48 3.06 9.96 3.42 3.54
8 George Scholey 2.45   3.41    United Kingdom 3.94 2.45 3.73 2.55 4.30
9 Creston Brooks 2.81   3.50    USA 3.72 2.81 3.55 3.55 3.40
10 Zak Messenger 2.74   3.57    United Kingdom 3.74 7.05 2.74 2.99 3.99
11 Karam Al-Robaie 2.63   3.61    United Kingdom 6.41 3.43 2.63 3.76 3.63
12 Jonathan Esparaz 2.54   3.63    Canada 3.74 3.55 3.59 5.39 2.54
13 Callum Hales-Jepp 2.87   3.64    United Kingdom 4.92 2.87 2.88 3.99 4.05
14 Jake Johnston 3.15   3.82    United Kingdom 4.14 5.31 4.14 3.18 3.15
15 Daniel Mucklow 1.69   3.85    United Kingdom 3.43 1.69 3.72 4.39 4.66
16 Luca Rizzi 3.31   3.87    Switzerland 4.09 3.67 3.31 3.85 6.20
17 Evan Liu 2.28   3.94    USA 2.96 5.28 2.28 3.57 5.69
18 Bill Hammill 3.46   3.96    United Kingdom 4.06 3.46 3.55 5.00 4.28
19 Chris Mills 2.97   3.99    United Kingdom 2.97 4.31 3.73 6.93 3.94
20 Alexander Yip 3.49   4.02    United Kingdom 3.49 3.52 4.70 3.85 7.52
21 Chris Dueck 3.56   4.08    United Kingdom 3.87 3.56 7.54 4.47 3.89
22 Sebastian Werb 3.01   4.09    Germany 4.48 5.69 3.01 4.04 3.75
23 Clément Cherblanc 3.69   4.14    France 3.78 5.62 4.81 3.82 3.69
24 Harry Savage 1.74   4.29    United Kingdom 6.20 7.43 4.10 2.58 1.74
25 Cameron Gerleman 3.65   4.29    United Kingdom 3.65 4.25 4.27 5.04 4.36
26 Eli Jay 3.10   4.33    United Kingdom 3.77 4.19 6.22 5.02 3.10
27 Paul Mahvi 2.91   4.42    USA 4.81 2.91 4.31 4.54 4.41
28 Charlie Hill 4.04   4.43    United Kingdom 4.44 4.52 4.34 5.86 4.04
29 James Molloy 3.00   4.46    United Kingdom 10.24 3.68 4.58 3.00 5.13
30 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 2.16   4.49    Brazil 2.16 3.22 4.61 5.65 16.47
31 Ciarán Beahan 3.81   4.59    Ireland 5.34 DNF 3.81 3.84 4.59
32 Jay Dhiru 3.77   4.62    United Kingdom 5.60 4.42 11.40 3.83 3.77
33 Jadd Virji 3.79   4.72    United Kingdom 5.40 6.28 4.96 3.81 3.79
34 Steven Kearns 2.30   4.75    United Kingdom 5.40 4.95 8.83 3.91 2.30
35 Amaan Omar 2.75   4.79    United Kingdom 4.03 2.75 4.57 9.18 5.78
36 Charlie Stark 4.11   4.79    United Kingdom 5.10 7.26 4.11 4.67 4.61
37 Kit Clement 4.45   4.92    USA 4.45 5.14 5.13 4.95 4.68
38 Callum Goodyear 3.02   4.95    United Kingdom 3.02 7.63 3.87 6.00 4.99
39 Theo Lyholm 4.08   5.05    Denmark 7.55 5.55 5.24 4.08 4.36
40 Jonathan Collins 4.10   5.10    United Kingdom 5.25 5.99 4.10 4.91 5.15
41 Laurence Livsey 3.09   5.11    United Kingdom 9.49 6.11 3.61 3.09 5.60
42 Tobias Peter 2.93   5.13    Switzerland 4.97 7.06 5.49 2.93 4.92
43 Thomas Patterson 4.28   5.16    United Kingdom 4.65 7.04 4.28 5.45 5.38
44 Josh Nervi 4.43   5.19    United Kingdom 4.43 5.55 5.32 4.69 7.12
45 Harry Taylor 4.46   5.27    United Kingdom 5.46 4.96 5.40 6.19 4.46
46 Daniel Tidsey 2.78   5.42    United Kingdom 5.14 6.11 5.00 9.63 2.78
47 Wang Tong (王彤) 4.25   5.48    Singapore 7.14 4.25 5.81 6.05 4.58
48 Will Faust 4.61   5.48    USA 6.55 6.63 4.61 4.69 5.19
49 Alexandre Delaitre 3.58   5.54    France 3.58 5.65 6.04 6.61 4.93
50 Louis de Mendonça 4.56   5.61    United Kingdom 6.05 6.05 5.09 5.69 4.56
51 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 3.28   5.66    Taiwan 3.28 3.54 7.75 7.16 6.29
52 Sam Jacklin 4.66   5.68    United Kingdom 5.28 5.58 4.66 7.89 6.18
53 Matthew Lowe 4.87   5.69    United Kingdom 4.87 6.82 5.75 6.10 5.23
54 Sean Moran 3.85   5.70    United Kingdom 5.53 6.07 3.85 6.62 5.49
55 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 4.76   5.72    Japan 5.56 4.76 5.75 8.88 5.85
56 Jason Bird 3.21   5.76    United Kingdom 7.76 5.86 5.66 5.77 3.21
57 Naglis Peciulis 3.20   5.77    Lithuania 3.20 5.49 7.59 8.39 4.23
58 Gregor Billing 3.18   5.86    Germany 6.23 5.66 5.70 7.89 3.18
59 Cormac Farrell 2.45   6.09    United Kingdom 2.45 4.04 5.12 10.74 9.12
60 Rowan Yardley 4.81   6.10    United Kingdom 4.81 6.03 8.60 6.47 5.79
61 Deniz Aydin 5.00   6.12    United Kingdom 6.23 6.38 5.76 8.17 5.00
62 Oscar Jones 5.28   6.12    United Kingdom 5.28 6.60 DNF 6.08 5.69
63 Ben Ridley 5.30   6.14    United Kingdom 9.55 6.02 5.30 6.67 5.73
64 Sam Warner 5.86   6.19    United Kingdom 6.39 7.10 5.99 5.86 6.19
65 Sanzar Haiwad 5.18   6.24    Afghanistan 6.39 10.84 5.18 5.93 6.41
66 Christopher Morris 4.74   6.28    United Kingdom 4.74 5.56 6.20 7.07 10.09
67 James Golding 4.75   6.31    United Kingdom 7.77 5.54 13.72 5.61 4.75
68 Kieron Turk 4.95   6.34    United Kingdom 4.95 8.05 8.33 5.24 5.72
69 Matthew Prestwich 4.92   6.38    United Kingdom 7.46 4.92 DNF 6.73 4.96
70 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 3.45   6.49    Brazil 3.45 6.49 6.85 9.02 6.13
71 Hussain Iqbal 4.54   6.55    United Kingdom 5.78 9.03 12.81 4.85 4.54
72 Justin Deale 5.82   6.62    United Kingdom 7.45 5.82 6.20 6.20 8.71
73 Michael George 5.09   6.81    United Kingdom 5.33 8.35 12.50 6.75 5.09
74 Sam Spendla 4.55   6.92    United Kingdom 6.05 6.34 4.55 11.30 8.36
75 Fynn Honeyman 5.72   7.07    United Kingdom 8.21 5.72 7.97 7.44 5.80
76 Noah Ings 5.87   7.20    United Kingdom 6.21 5.87 7.36 12.67 8.03
77 Andrew Coghill 4.69   7.21    United Kingdom 4.69 4.84 6.52 13.37 10.28
78 Tormod Engen 4.64   7.23    Norway 8.46 6.50 4.64 7.23 7.97
79 Lovisa Eriksson 4.84   7.34    Sweden 4.84 6.83 6.66 9.73 8.52
80 James Goodwin 6.10   7.39    United Kingdom 6.10 6.86 8.32 7.62 7.68
81 Elizabeth Shirley 2.55   7.58    United Kingdom 9.55 5.10 9.13 8.51 2.55
82 Dominic Spear 7.43   7.61    United Kingdom 12.94 7.62 7.58 7.64 7.43
83 Sophie Davies 4.47   7.62    United Kingdom 7.59 4.47 9.03 6.23 10.25
84 Ethan Russell 7.11   7.71    United Kingdom 7.68 8.67 7.11 7.90 7.55
85 Jude Victor Clarke 5.74   7.77    United Kingdom 5.74 7.22 9.40 7.94 8.14
86 Jacob Scarse 7.12   7.91    United Kingdom 8.00 9.48 7.99 7.74 7.12
87 Joe Kotroczo 5.82   7.98    United Kingdom 11.49 8.11 8.86 6.98 5.82
88 Jacob Burney 5.43   8.05    United Kingdom 8.75 8.48 7.18 8.49 5.43
89 Woody Hudson 7.52   8.10    United Kingdom 8.12 8.12 8.06 7.52 8.66
90 Kieran Kenyon 6.14   8.15    United Kingdom 10.93 12.53 7.03 6.14 6.49
91 Chris Wright 6.14   8.33    United Kingdom 8.01 6.14 6.82 10.15 12.77
92 Joshua Marcovitch 6.34   8.59    United Kingdom 8.50 6.34 7.02 10.24 11.75
93 Maximilian Berkmann 6.87   8.63    United Kingdom 8.43 7.76 6.87 9.69 DNF
94 Finlay Hedges 6.33   8.64    United Kingdom 9.99 7.45 6.33 12.09 8.48
95 Junaid Khan 4.36   8.66    United Kingdom 9.57 10.17 8.38 8.04 4.36
96 Christopher Archibald Lloyd 4.91   8.74    United Kingdom 4.91 7.93 9.62 8.67 10.32
97 Liam Craven 8.34   8.75    United Kingdom 8.79 8.47 9.82 8.34 8.99
98 Harry Glozier 6.50   8.86    United Kingdom 9.46 9.44 10.19 7.68 6.50
99 James Jefferson 5.81   9.08    United Kingdom 18.12 12.54 5.83 8.87 5.81
100 Sebastian Szyperski 6.23   9.29    Poland 11.56 6.23 8.82 7.49 DNF
101 Thomas Kirk 8.71   9.98    United Kingdom 12.64 9.10 8.71 10.12 10.71
102 Hughie Gilshan 5.83   10.41    United Kingdom 11.02 9.29 10.91 DNF 5.83
103 Louis Charles Affen 7.39   10.66    United Kingdom 11.94 23.50 10.54 7.39 9.51
104 Shay Corfield 6.93   10.88    United Kingdom 17.27 8.02 16.43 6.93 8.20
105 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 8.53   10.96    Denmark 11.67 8.53 8.76 DNF 12.46
106 Ronald Mansveld 7.34   10.97    Netherlands 8.11 7.34 12.14 12.69 12.66
107 Geoffrey Hartnell 4.44   11.10    United Kingdom 4.44 12.06 11.46 11.51 10.34
108 Patrick Carolan 10.08   11.68    Ireland 10.13 1:11.57 10.08 12.05 12.87
109 Michal Karczewski 8.86   11.91    Poland 8.86 10.77 11.29 14.85 13.66
110 Oliwier Komaniecki 9.13   11.95    Poland 12.11 12.79 10.94 15.29 9.13
111 Jirat Nithimapinan 8.20   12.07    Thailand 14.21 11.16 10.84 14.47 8.20
112 Richard Taylor 9.81   12.41    United Kingdom 23.22 11.16 9.81 14.28 11.78
113 Lauren Clement 10.24   12.69    USA 11.51 12.68 10.24 18.02 13.88
114 Yassin Chibrani 8.12   12.76    Netherlands 16.23 27.03 11.28 8.12 10.77
115 Lucy Garrett 8.84   13.15    Ireland 8.84 12.94 13.44 18.28 13.08
116 Jixuan Zhang (张霁璇) 12.00   13.52    China 13.13 15.00 16.57 12.43 12.00
117 Miranda Lane 7.62   13.70    United Kingdom 11.02 17.75 DNF 12.32 7.62
118 Tyler Lloyd 7.12   13.91    United Kingdom 14.54 13.69 13.49 41.23 7.12
119 Kye Learmouth 12.22   14.10    United Kingdom 13.68 17.44 12.22 14.70 13.93
120 Uschi Werb 12.88   15.72    Germany 17.41 13.15 16.60 12.88 17.68
121 Alyssa Esparaz 14.02   15.76    Canada 14.02 14.26 17.79 15.24 25.39
122 Ahyan Ali Ahad 6.62   17.24    United Kingdom 6.62 16.34 15.63 19.75 21.76
123 Chris Novell 7.70   17.51    United Kingdom 25.52 DNF 11.90 15.12 7.70
124 Kibilly Suso 10.30   18.39    United Kingdom DNF 17.08 17.73 20.37 10.30
125 Ian Gerleman 9.10   DNF    USA DNF 9.10 23.88 DNF 12.85
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jayden McNeill 1.45   1.64    Australia 1.71 2.06 1.46 1.45 1.74
2 Daniel Wallin 1.89   2.16    Sweden 2.10 2.28 2.13 2.26 1.89
3 Fabio Schwandt 1.67   2.41    United Kingdom 2.45 4.89 2.00 2.78 1.67
4 Karam Al-Robaie 2.33   2.62    United Kingdom 2.86 2.70 2.33 2.48 2.67
5 Zak Messenger 2.28   2.67    United Kingdom 4.07 2.94 2.35 2.72 2.28
6 Callum Hales-Jepp 2.35   2.74    United Kingdom 5.48 2.85 2.76 2.62 2.35
7 Creston Brooks 2.31   2.90    USA 3.23 2.88 2.59 2.31 6.61
8 Theo Mayer 2.79   2.90    Switzerland 2.85 3.50 2.79 3.03 2.83
9 George Scholey 2.46   3.12    United Kingdom 22.15 3.05 2.56 2.46 3.74
10 Daniel Mucklow 2.67   3.31    United Kingdom 3.70 2.67 2.82 3.40 5.16
11 Luca Rizzi 1.98   3.35    Switzerland 3.62 3.64 1.98 3.27 3.17
12 Thomas Visaya-Neville 2.21   3.35    Ireland 2.40 2.21 DNF 3.85 3.81
13 Robert Yau 1.65   3.40    United Kingdom 2.97 4.52 1.65 2.72 7.88
14 Jonathan Esparaz 2.02   3.84    Canada 3.23 2.02 5.48 4.60 3.68
15 Jake Johnston 2.89   4.16    United Kingdom 5.69 5.23 3.16 4.10 2.89
16 Antoine Cantin 3.18   4.19    Canada 4.89 3.56 4.13 3.18 DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sebastian Weyer 24.28   26.01    Germany 25.15 26.90 27.64 25.97 24.28
2 Mats Valk 25.41   26.46    Netherlands 25.41 25.94 26.40 27.04 44.67
3 Feliks Zemdegs 24.77   27.98    Australia 30.55 26.84 26.56 24.77 32.40
4 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 27.11   29.07    Taiwan 27.11 31.00 33.04 27.99 28.23
5 Ciarán Beahan 27.12   29.91    Ireland 30.69 27.12 29.20 32.89 29.84
6 Robert Yau 29.17   31.73    United Kingdom 31.71 31.69 31.80 34.95 29.17
7 Jayden McNeill 31.12   33.22    Australia 31.12 42.24 33.62 33.07 32.96
8 Philipp Weyer 32.45   34.91    Germany 34.13 40.01 32.45 35.35 35.25
9 Jonathan Esparaz 32.17   35.73    Canada 32.17 37.70 46.01 35.72 33.77
10 Tomoya Firman 32.54   36.67    Australia 32.54 33.74 41.54 36.55 39.71
11 Daniel Wallin 33.74   37.62    Sweden 39.59 39.63 36.25 33.74 37.03
12 Paul Mahvi 32.18   38.30    USA 34.90 50.08 40.83 39.17 32.18
13 Evan Liu 31.18   38.33    USA 31.18 44.09 35.51 40.49 38.99
14 Callum Hales-Jepp 38.44   39.55    United Kingdom 38.44 39.43 42.92 39.55 39.67
15 Antoine Cantin 35.11   39.85    Canada 38.17 35.11 44.27 39.28 42.10
16 Daniel Sheppard 36.39   40.37    United Kingdom 38.45 41.64 45.50 36.39 41.03
17 Theo Mayer 37.32   41.12    Switzerland 37.32 45.15 42.70 38.48 42.17
18 Tobias Peter 39.14   41.79    Switzerland 39.14 42.93 40.82 43.96 41.62
19 Eli Jay 36.41   42.48    United Kingdom 43.18 39.29 44.97 36.41 1:27.42
20 Matthew Lowe 38.51   42.54    United Kingdom 43.56 44.07 1:24.11 38.51 39.99
21 Harry Savage 38.24   43.01    United Kingdom 42.07 38.24 44.33 43.94 43.02
22 Oscar Roth Andersen 31.53   43.12    Denmark 31.53 44.08 43.53 42.01 43.82
23 Clément Cherblanc 40.80   43.55    France 40.80 43.38 43.47 47.70 43.79
24 George Scholey 40.61   43.63    United Kingdom 40.61 54.60 43.01 41.84 46.03
25 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 41.66   44.17    Taiwan 44.87 42.35 41.66 59.40 45.30
26 Fabio Schwandt 40.12   44.46    United Kingdom 42.39 41.29 40.12 49.71 49.90
27 Joey Gouly 38.88   44.70    United Kingdom 45.32 51.87 38.88 45.63 43.15
28 Sam Jacklin 41.39   44.89    United Kingdom 44.40 46.61 43.66 58.94 41.39
29 Breandan Vallance 40.11   45.19    United Kingdom 44.17 47.98 40.11 44.73 46.67
30 James Molloy 41.84   45.56    United Kingdom 48.04 50.42 44.93 43.72 41.84
31 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 42.85   45.92    Taiwan 42.85 51.80 45.47 48.09 44.19
32 Christopher Morris 44.43   46.02    United Kingdom DNF 46.32 44.60 44.43 47.13
33 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 41.69   48.17    Japan 58.90 42.61 46.56 41.69 55.33
34 Zak Walters 43.22   49.10    United Kingdom 43.22 49.75 47.92 49.64 52.28
35 Sebastian Werb 44.44   49.23    Germany 57.35 47.60 44.44 53.97 46.11
36 Charlie Stark 47.45   49.72    United Kingdom 48.66 49.01 47.45 51.49 53.51
37 Luca Rizzi 44.95   50.18    Switzerland 55.11 52.79 44.95 51.27 46.48
38 Callum Goodyear 45.69   51.17    United Kingdom 54.32 45.69 53.76 50.84 48.90
39 Louis de Mendonça 46.46   51.20    United Kingdom 51.01 55.39 46.46 53.86 48.73
40 Sean Moran 49.09   51.68    United Kingdom 1:10.28 50.58 52.39 49.09 52.07
41 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 49.01   51.85    Taiwan 1:47.60 54.64 51.24 49.01 49.67
42 Jay Dhiru 47.83   52.12    United Kingdom 47.83 1:00.65 53.40 50.32 52.63
43 Bill Hammill 45.46   52.30    United Kingdom 45.46 1:10.68 48.06 57.16 51.67
44 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 46.10   53.33    Brazil 55.40 DNF 46.10 53.82 50.77
45 Laurence Livsey 47.85   54.18    United Kingdom 1:02.46 58.74 51.20 52.60 47.85
46 Steven Kearns 50.44   54.39    United Kingdom 53.96 58.56 58.53 50.44 50.67
47 Jake Johnston 49.31   54.46    United Kingdom 1:02.02 55.35 56.89 51.14 49.31
48 Wang Tong (王彤) 51.27   55.43    Singapore 56.64 57.45 51.27 52.21 1:02.36
49 Kit Clement 51.21   56.02    USA 58.29 53.86 51.21 55.92 1:02.14
50 Alexander Yip 50.98   56.15    United Kingdom 55.15 50.98 57.50 55.79 1:00.49
51 Cormac Farrell 54.89   56.44    United Kingdom 57.74 57.97 56.01 55.56 54.89
52 Zoé de Moffarts 53.03   56.49    Belgium 57.59 53.03 58.32 58.79 53.56
53 Chris Dueck 49.98   56.71    United Kingdom 49.98 1:01.48 58.74 53.36 58.03
54 Theo Lyholm 52.43   56.95    Denmark 1:08.58 54.73 54.23 52.43 1:01.88
55 Thomas Patterson 45.17   57.60    United Kingdom 1:12.06 50.07 57.08 45.17 1:05.64
56 Jonathan Collins 55.09   58.68    United Kingdom 1:00.18 55.09 1:02.79 56.41 59.45
57 Lovisa Eriksson 54.45   59.27    Sweden 1:02.93 58.04 1:04.24 54.45 56.83
58 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 52.24   59.58    Brazil 52.65 57.95 52.24 1:08.15 DNF
59 Ben Ridley 53.87   59.67    United Kingdom 57.74 1:03.50 1:08.12 53.87 57.78
60 Harry Taylor 52.27   59.92    United Kingdom 59.50 56.66 1:04.70 52.27 1:03.61
61 Will Faust 50.08   1:00.06    USA 59.01 54.17 1:07.01 50.08 1:08.60
62 Karam Al-Robaie 51.73   1:00.40    United Kingdom 1:00.93 55.44 1:04.84 51.73 1:15.61
63 Andrew Coghill 52.85   1:01.91    United Kingdom 1:08.89 52.85 1:18.36 58.39 58.46
64 Cameron Gerleman 56.29   1:05.30    United Kingdom 1:12.93 56.29 59.28 1:03.70 1:16.40
65 Adam Greenwood 1:00.51      United Kingdom 1:05.77 1:00.51
66 Creston Brooks 1:00.64      USA 1:00.64 DNF
67 Dominic Spear 1:03.31      United Kingdom 1:09.42 1:03.31
68 Gregor Billing 1:03.82      Germany 1:03.82 1:04.42
69 Daniel Mucklow 1:04.34      United Kingdom 1:14.88 1:04.34
70 Michael George 1:04.56      United Kingdom DNF 1:04.56
71 Daniel Tidsey 1:05.86      United Kingdom 1:05.86 DNF
72 Hussain Iqbal 1:07.91      United Kingdom 1:19.26 1:07.91
73 Jadd Virji 1:08.85      United Kingdom 1:25.73 1:08.85
74 Matthew Prestwich 1:09.59      United Kingdom 1:18.26 1:09.59
75 Joseph Briggs 1:10.04      United Kingdom DNF 1:10.04
76 Chris Wright 1:10.52      United Kingdom 1:10.52 1:14.19
77 Maximilian Berkmann 1:11.61      United Kingdom 1:22.75 1:11.61
78 Jacob Burney 1:12.85      United Kingdom 1:12.85 1:32.70
79 James Golding 1:13.04      United Kingdom 1:27.23 1:13.04
80 Andy Nicholls 1:15.53      United Kingdom 1:27.26 1:15.53
81 Sam Warner 1:16.48      United Kingdom 1:19.19 1:16.48
82 Daniel Evans 1:16.71      United Kingdom 1:16.71 DNF
83 Oscar Jones 1:17.03      United Kingdom 1:23.26 1:17.03
84 Chris Mills 1:23.88      United Kingdom 2:24.82 1:23.88
85 Elizabeth Shirley 1:25.07      United Kingdom 1:25.07 DNF
86 Kieron Turk 1:25.67      United Kingdom 1:28.17 1:25.67
87 Sanzar Haiwad 1:25.90   NR    Afghanistan 1:25.90 1:48.48
88 Jason Bird 1:27.36      United Kingdom 1:27.36 1:28.36
89 Fynn Honeyman 1:32.38      United Kingdom 1:32.38 1:33.47
90 Sam Spendla 1:34.15      United Kingdom DNF 1:34.15
91 Amaan Omar 1:40.74      United Kingdom 1:42.13 1:40.74
92 Max Pullinger 1:43.27      United Kingdom 2:06.52 1:43.27
93 Miranda Lane 1:45.47      United Kingdom 1:45.47 1:58.55
94 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 1:46.34      Denmark 2:04.41 1:46.34
95 Alexandre Delaitre 1:50.04      France 1:50.04 2:10.77
96 Rowan Yardley 1:55.37      United Kingdom 2:06.50 1:55.37
97 Harry Glozier 2:00.26      United Kingdom DNF 2:00.26
98 Michal Karczewski 2:09.09      Poland 2:09.09 DNF
99 Justin Deale 2:11.84      United Kingdom 2:42.37 2:11.84
100 Ronald Mansveld 2:11.98      Netherlands 2:56.56 2:11.98
101 Richard Taylor 2:18.13      United Kingdom 2:58.64 2:18.13
102 Noah Ings 2:19.14      United Kingdom 2:19.14 DNF
103 Junaid Khan 2:24.33      United Kingdom 2:24.33 2:32.37
104 Patrick Carolan 2:28.01      Ireland 2:29.21 2:28.01
105 Liam Craven 2:28.40      United Kingdom 2:51.46 2:28.40
106 Charlie Hill 2:34.91      United Kingdom 2:34.91 2:54.27
107 James Jefferson 2:39.16      United Kingdom DNF 2:39.16
108 Hughie Gilshan 2:39.25      United Kingdom 2:39.77 2:39.25
109 Lucy Garrett 2:50.88      Ireland 2:54.04 2:50.88
110 Alyssa Esparaz 3:05.06      Canada 3:05.06 3:05.58
111 Lauren Clement 3:10.88      USA 3:10.88 DNF
112 Jirat Nithimapinan 3:19.04      Thailand 3:19.04 3:26.56
113 Ethan Russell DNF      United Kingdom DNF DNF
113 Sebastian Szyperski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
113 Woody Hudson DNF      United Kingdom DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sebastian Weyer 21.59   24.96    Germany 24.46 23.42 29.09 27.00 21.59
2 Feliks Zemdegs 21.52   26.61    Australia 26.97 25.02 21.52 28.78 27.83
3 Ciarán Beahan 27.26   28.62   NR  Ireland 30.66 27.26 27.85 27.35 31.52
4 Mats Valk 23.55   29.26    Netherlands 29.84 31.80 30.30 23.55 27.64
5 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 28.08   30.09    Taiwan 30.80 28.08 31.74 28.11 31.37
6 Jonathan Esparaz 29.77   31.84    Canada 33.01 35.36 31.97 29.77 30.54
7 Daniel Wallin 33.98   35.53    Sweden 34.13 36.39 33.98 36.08 38.20
8 Jayden McNeill 30.17   35.68    Australia 32.77 41.11 38.21 36.06 30.17
9 Evan Liu 31.01   35.78    USA 31.01 38.25 40.06 34.77 34.31
10 Robert Yau 29.01   36.25    United Kingdom 29.01 38.10 51.48 39.12 31.52
11 Daniel Sheppard 35.36   36.97    United Kingdom 35.36 37.86 36.16 38.36 36.90
12 Philipp Weyer 31.63   37.16    Germany 38.66 33.60 39.23 31.63 45.83
13 Tomoya Firman 32.89   38.41    Australia 32.89 40.41 40.75 34.06 44.47
14 Paul Mahvi 32.39   39.21    USA 32.39 41.49 43.70 40.40 35.75
15 Antoine Cantin 37.11   41.24    Canada 44.48 39.04 44.84 40.20 37.11
16 Callum Hales-Jepp 39.33   43.67    United Kingdom 43.53 DNF 41.55 39.33 45.92
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 44.23   50.82    Australia 46.25 57.18 44.23 51.04 55.17
2 Sebastian Weyer 47.82   ER 54.81    Germany 56.98 47.82 54.95 1:10.38 52.51
3 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 54.31   57.25    Taiwan 54.31 57.25 1:14.63 58.94 55.57
4 Mats Valk 53.21   57.40    Netherlands 1:01.48 54.48 53.21 59.98 57.73
5 Ciarán Beahan 55.98   59.84    Ireland 1:08.62 55.98 57.06 1:01.69 1:00.76
6 Breandan Vallance 1:00.49   1:04.17    United Kingdom 1:20.55 1:05.08 1:02.18 1:00.49 1:05.26
7 Philipp Weyer 58.94   1:04.43    Germany 1:02.15 1:03.82 1:08.21 58.94 1:07.33
8 Robert Yau 1:03.71   1:04.59    United Kingdom 1:03.80 1:11.86 1:06.01 1:03.71 1:03.96
9 Jonathan Esparaz 1:01.14   1:06.89    Canada 1:01.14 1:06.31 1:02.77 1:11.58 1:12.83
10 Jayden McNeill 1:06.22   1:08.92    Australia 1:06.63 1:09.83 1:06.22 1:10.31 1:14.55
11 Evan Liu 1:04.18   1:09.40    USA 1:05.23 1:16.35 1:04.18 1:12.83 1:10.15
12 Paul Mahvi 1:03.68   1:10.00    USA 1:10.81 1:04.56 1:03.68 1:14.62 1:14.66
13 Antoine Cantin 1:08.11   1:11.38    Canada 1:08.11 1:09.18 1:09.58 1:15.53 1:15.37
14 Tomoya Firman 1:05.20   1:11.53    Australia 1:11.01 1:14.22 1:12.27 1:11.30 1:05.20
15 Daniel Sheppard 1:09.86   1:13.94    United Kingdom 1:14.28 1:14.06 1:13.47 1:16.62 1:09.86
16 Clément Cherblanc 1:11.96   1:15.43    France 1:19.23 1:11.96 1:12.77 1:14.29 1:19.68
17 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:11.07   1:16.14    Denmark 1:11.07 1:14.13 1:16.29 1:19.64 1:18.01
18 Eli Jay 1:13.18   1:17.58    United Kingdom 1:13.18 1:17.57 1:17.95 1:17.23 1:29.95
19 Daniel Wallin 1:13.95   1:19.91    Sweden 1:18.04 1:13.95 1:27.69 1:24.91 1:16.77
20 Fabio Schwandt 1:11.77   1:20.09    United Kingdom 1:20.85 1:33.40 1:24.68 1:14.74 1:11.77
21 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:16.70   1:20.46    Taiwan 1:20.53 1:23.11 1:16.70 1:18.43 1:22.42
22 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:14.99   1:21.71    United Kingdom 1:27.17 1:20.93 1:14.99 1:22.37 1:21.83
23 Theo Mayer 1:17.28   1:23.60    Switzerland 1:28.66 1:19.94 1:17.28 1:27.84 1:23.02
24 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:17.94   1:25.42    Taiwan 1:26.65 1:19.82 1:34.85 1:29.79 1:17.94
25 Christopher Morris 1:19.48   1:26.70    United Kingdom 1:31.75 1:22.50 1:19.48 1:25.84 1:32.94
26 Tobias Peter 1:18.61   1:27.74    Switzerland 1:29.98 1:27.48 1:25.75 1:18.61 1:33.08
27 Matthew Lowe 1:19.74   1:29.59    United Kingdom 1:26.75 1:19.74 1:54.17 1:34.92 1:27.10
28 Harry Savage 1:17.80   1:30.07    United Kingdom 1:28.70 1:36.64 1:38.63 1:24.88 1:17.80
29 Sebastian Werb 1:22.86   1:30.87    Germany 1:23.75 1:34.61 1:34.25 1:38.65 1:22.86
30 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:20.85   1:30.99    Japan 1:37.62 1:52.37 1:28.53 1:20.85 1:26.82
31 Billy Jeffs 1:31.81   1:33.15    United Kingdom 1:44.29 1:34.25 1:31.89 1:31.81 1:33.32
32 James Molloy 1:17.72   1:36.46    United Kingdom 1:32.70 1:17.72 1:44.76 1:44.22 1:32.46
33 Steven Kearns 1:32.66   1:37.45    United Kingdom 1:45.67 1:33.64 1:32.66 1:33.04 1:59.97
34 George Scholey 1:30.91   1:38.24    United Kingdom DNF 1:42.45 1:30.91 1:30.92 1:41.36
35 Alexander Yip 1:37.63   1:39.31    United Kingdom 1:38.12 1:41.97 1:43.09 1:37.83 1:37.63
36 Jake Johnston 1:32.82   1:39.98    United Kingdom 1:32.82 1:47.34 1:39.51 1:33.10 1:52.11
37 Theo Lyholm 1:29.19   1:42.77    Denmark 1:49.48 1:29.19 1:38.35 1:49.51 1:40.48
38 Luca Rizzi 1:37.76   1:43.67    Switzerland 1:43.49 1:44.11 1:37.76 2:13.83 1:43.40
39 Laurence Livsey 1:34.33   1:45.44    United Kingdom 1:39.88 2:04.65 1:34.33 1:40.53 1:55.91
40 Jordan Hollingsworth 1:26.61   1:45.78    United Kingdom 1:43.01 1:46.86 1:47.48 1:26.61 2:11.81
41 Sam Jacklin 1:30.93   1:46.62    United Kingdom 1:52.34 1:55.76 2:03.46 1:30.93 1:31.75
42 Adam Greenwood 1:39.88   1:47.10    United Kingdom 1:47.11 1:56.00 1:49.09 1:39.88 1:45.09
43 Ben Ridley 1:42.14   1:47.87    United Kingdom 1:47.36 1:51.13 1:45.11 1:42.14 1:52.13
44 Charlie Stark 1:40.97   1:49.39    United Kingdom 1:44.68 2:06.67 1:40.97 1:47.70 1:55.78
45 Callum Goodyear 1:38.30   1:49.61    United Kingdom 1:49.83 1:55.02 1:49.40 1:49.61 1:38.30
46 Zak Walters 1:36.64   1:50.88    United Kingdom 1:51.07 1:50.43 1:36.64 1:51.15 1:56.92
47 Cormac Farrell 1:43.41   1:52.60    United Kingdom 1:51.76 1:58.05 1:43.41 1:53.94 1:52.09
48 Zoé de Moffarts 1:34.97   1:52.90    Belgium 1:52.13 2:02.30 1:34.97 1:50.93 1:55.65
49 Harry Taylor 1:48.58   1:54.56    United Kingdom 1:51.09 1:59.03 1:48.58 2:19.71 1:53.57
50 Chris Dueck 1:36.14   1:55.08    United Kingdom 1:36.14 1:50.37 1:42.84 2:16.41 2:12.02
51 Oliver Blount 1:48.78   1:55.25    United Kingdom 1:55.18 1:57.49 1:48.78 1:53.07 2:01.16
52 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 1:49.76   1:55.78    Taiwan 1:58.43 2:02.76 1:54.98 1:49.76 1:53.94
53 Joey Gouly 1:43.27   1:56.78    United Kingdom 1:57.54 1:43.27 1:59.01 1:53.79 DNS
54 Bernard Solomon 1:49.98   1:56.83    United Kingdom 2:11.19 1:57.10 2:03.07 1:50.31 1:49.98
55 Wang Tong (王彤) 1:51.13   1:57.11    Singapore 2:06.96 2:01.14 1:52.24 1:51.13 1:57.94
56 Kit Clement 1:49.94   1:57.81    USA 1:57.77 1:49.94 2:15.44 1:50.27 2:05.40
57 Bill Hammill 1:50.43   1:57.97    United Kingdom 2:09.44 1:53.07 1:51.41 2:18.40 1:50.43
58 Lovisa Eriksson 1:51.38   1:58.40    Sweden 2:00.14 2:07.96 1:57.14 1:57.93 1:51.38
59 Gregor Billing 1:48.69   1:59.78    Germany 2:10.02 1:52.95 1:48.69 1:57.24 2:09.15
60 Thomas Patterson 1:44.30   2:00.47    United Kingdom 1:44.30 1:59.94 2:07.76 1:53.71 DNF
61 Will Faust 1:57.73   2:00.69    USA 1:57.73 2:03.25 1:59.92 1:58.90 2:38.66
62 Sean Moran 1:53.93   2:02.43    United Kingdom 2:05.55 1:53.93 2:18.90 2:02.46 1:59.28
63 Sam Warner 1:54.52   2:04.61    United Kingdom 1:59.21 1:54.52 2:10.76 2:10.48 2:04.14
64 Sarah Gasson 1:56.34   2:08.83    United Kingdom 1:59.51 2:18.99 1:56.34 2:08.00 DNF
65 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 2:03.20   2:09.73    Brazil 2:06.66 2:05.96 2:20.36 2:03.20 2:16.58
66 Creston Brooks 2:01.53   2:10.21    USA 2:06.78 2:02.78 2:21.06 2:25.92 2:01.53
67 Jonathan Collins 1:55.74   2:13.71    United Kingdom 2:42.54 1:55.74 2:17.18 2:09.71 2:14.24
68 Dominic Spear 1:56.73   2:20.23    United Kingdom 1:56.73 2:10.95 2:44.14 2:32.96 2:16.79
69 James Golding 2:04.12   2:24.50    United Kingdom 2:42.11 2:04.12 2:17.24 2:14.14 3:20.11
70 Oscar Jones 2:09.94   2:31.94    United Kingdom 2:09.94 2:32.55 2:35.03 2:28.23 2:44.77
71 Maximilian Berkmann 2:04.10   DNF    United Kingdom 2:04.10 DNF DNF DNS DNS
72 Andrew Coghill 2:16.87      United Kingdom 2:16.87 2:26.66
73 Andy Nicholls 2:16.90      United Kingdom 2:16.90 2:28.25
74 Chris Wright 2:18.51      United Kingdom 2:25.09 2:18.51
75 Cameron Gerleman 2:20.61      United Kingdom 2:20.61 2:28.57
76 Daniel Evans 2:25.07      United Kingdom 2:25.07 2:30.29
77 Matthew Prestwich 2:26.72      United Kingdom 2:26.72 2:48.39
78 Michael George 2:37.12      United Kingdom 2:53.80 2:37.12
79 Kieron Turk 2:45.95      United Kingdom 3:02.86 2:45.95
80 Joseph Briggs 2:46.17      United Kingdom 3:29.75 2:46.17
81 Fynn Honeyman 2:54.47      United Kingdom 3:07.26 2:54.47
82 Chris Mills 2:59.71      United Kingdom 3:15.73 2:59.71
83 Sam Spendla 3:05.40      United Kingdom 3:30.45 3:05.40
84 Karam Al-Robaie 3:08.45      United Kingdom 3:08.45 3:31.55
85 Patrick Carolan 3:11.27      Ireland 3:43.92 3:11.27
86 Harry Glozier 3:11.72      United Kingdom 3:11.72 3:25.47
87 Elizabeth Shirley 3:17.98      United Kingdom 3:17.98 3:26.42
88 Jason Bird 3:20.08      United Kingdom 3:20.08 3:47.39
89 Daniel Tidsey 3:22.85      United Kingdom 4:17.70 3:22.85
90 Ronald Mansveld 3:31.27      Netherlands 3:31.27 4:04.33
91 Tyler Lloyd 4:11.79      United Kingdom 4:11.79 4:12.78
92 Andrea Javier 4:49.08      Australia 4:49.08 DNF
93 Jirat Nithimapinan DNF      Thailand DNF DNF
93 Liam Craven DNF      United Kingdom DNF DNF
93 Miranda Lane DNF      United Kingdom DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 42.87   47.96    Australia 47.25 42.87 49.41 53.15 47.22
2 Sebastian Weyer 51.38   52.50   ER  Germany 54.54 52.43 51.38 51.77 53.29
3 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 50.02   55.26    Taiwan 50.02 57.93 58.57 53.47 54.38
4 Mats Valk 54.90   58.67    Netherlands 59.84 57.78 54.90 58.38 1:03.71
5 Breandan Vallance 56.44   59.13    United Kingdom 59.16 59.83 56.44 1:06.29 58.40
6 Jayden McNeill 59.30   1:02.94    Australia 1:05.36 1:02.27 59.30 1:06.55 1:01.19
7 Ciarán Beahan 1:00.99   1:04.01    Ireland 1:00.99 1:05.27 1:03.14 1:03.63 1:08.32
8 Philipp Weyer 59.18   1:04.68    Germany 1:08.83 59.18 1:01.10 1:10.78 1:04.11
9 Paul Mahvi 1:00.24   1:05.00    USA 1:06.76 1:02.47 1:05.77 1:13.90 1:00.24
10 Robert Yau 58.77   1:05.66    United Kingdom 1:07.53 58.77 1:13.91 1:07.39 1:02.05
11 Evan Liu 1:03.31   1:08.02    USA 1:03.31 1:09.12 1:09.78 1:13.58 1:05.16
12 Tomoya Firman 1:04.56   1:08.13    Australia 1:15.56 1:04.56 1:08.32 1:06.51 1:09.57
13 Jonathan Esparaz 56.01   1:08.46    Canada 56.01 1:13.85 1:06.34 1:08.18 1:10.86
14 Clément Cherblanc 1:09.34   1:10.47    France 1:14.05 1:09.48 1:09.34 1:09.65 1:12.29
15 Antoine Cantin 1:06.54   1:11.64    Canada 1:29.13 1:06.54 1:08.74 1:07.85 1:18.34
16 Daniel Sheppard 1:07.68   1:17.06    United Kingdom 1:15.69 1:18.17 1:18.36 1:17.31 1:07.68
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 1:20.37   WR 1:28.51   WR  Australia 1:31.27 1:33.90 1:20.37
2 Ciarán Beahan 1:46.73   1:52.22    Ireland 1:46.73 1:56.83 1:53.10
3 Mats Valk 1:58.78   2:00.78   NR  Netherlands 2:04.07 1:59.48 1:58.78
4 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:55.74   2:05.20    Taiwan 2:14.27 2:05.58 1:55.74
5 Evan Liu 1:57.69   2:05.38    USA 2:06.35 1:57.69 2:12.10
6 Robert Yau 2:06.27   2:07.79    United Kingdom 2:06.27 2:10.42 2:06.67
7 Paul Mahvi 2:07.02   2:17.15    USA 2:29.54 2:14.89 2:07.02
8 Jayden McNeill 2:17.92   2:18.81    Australia 2:18.18 2:17.92 2:20.34
9 Clément Cherblanc 2:04.72   2:28.80    France 2:43.17 2:38.51 2:04.72
10 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 2:18.78   2:30.00    Taiwan 2:18.78 2:36.25 2:34.98
11 Daniel Sheppard 2:11.81   2:30.03    United Kingdom 2:42.22 2:11.81 2:36.06
12 Antoine Cantin 2:25.91   2:30.84    Canada 2:28.64 2:25.91 2:37.98
13 Tomoya Firman 2:24.55   2:35.13    Australia 2:37.87 2:42.97 2:24.55
14 Fabio Schwandt 2:24.86   2:46.22    United Kingdom 3:02.86 2:24.86 2:50.93
15 Sebastian Weyer 2:34.53   2:46.46    Germany 2:34.53 2:40.55 3:04.31
16 Daniel Wallin 2:35.06   2:46.46    Sweden 2:35.06 2:59.06 2:45.25
17 Steven Kearns 2:48.11   2:49.30    United Kingdom 2:48.11 2:48.22 2:51.57
18 Callum Hales-Jepp 2:45.51   2:50.12    United Kingdom 2:45.51 2:50.85 2:54.01
19 Eli Jay 2:44.03   2:50.30    United Kingdom 2:44.03 2:44.40 3:02.46
20 James Molloy 2:41.27   2:51.45    United Kingdom 3:03.80 2:49.27 2:41.27
21 Jonathan Esparaz 2:48.88   2:55.06    Canada 3:05.63 2:48.88 2:50.67
22 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 2:46.81   2:55.81    Taiwan 2:59.99 2:46.81 3:00.62
23 Tobias Peter 2:43.65   2:57.54    Switzerland 3:11.49 2:43.65 2:57.49
24 Christopher Morris 2:57.21   3:02.04    United Kingdom 2:57.21 3:11.12 2:57.79
25 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 2:48.29   3:04.16    Japan 3:23.87 3:00.31 2:48.29
26 Jake Johnston 2:58.17   3:04.24    United Kingdom 2:58.17 3:02.10 3:12.44
27 Theo Lyholm 3:08.29   3:16.41    Denmark 3:24.09 3:16.84 3:08.29
28 Callum Goodyear 3:26.39   3:30.03    United Kingdom 3:26.39 3:26.93 3:36.77
29 Charlie Stark 3:14.50   3:30.77    United Kingdom 3:14.50 3:26.75 3:51.05
30 Sam Jacklin 3:05.79   3:41.41    United Kingdom 3:05.79 4:29.49 3:28.96
31 Cormac Farrell 3:22.95   3:42.18    United Kingdom 3:23.51 4:20.07 3:22.95
32 Breandan Vallance 2:23.16   DNF    United Kingdom 2:23.16 2:26.31 DNF
33 Theo Mayer 2:33.92   DNF    Switzerland 2:47.78 2:33.92 DNF
34 Harry Savage 3:30.74      United Kingdom 3:30.74
35 Luca Rizzi 3:30.89      Switzerland 3:30.89
36 Lovisa Eriksson 3:38.32      Sweden 3:38.32
37 Sebastian Werb 3:44.20      Germany 3:44.20
38 Laurence Livsey 3:49.59      United Kingdom 3:49.59
39 Ben Ridley 3:52.32      United Kingdom 3:52.32
40 Zak Walters 4:09.39      United Kingdom 4:09.39
41 Wang Tong (王彤) 4:09.65      Singapore 4:09.65
42 Matthew Lowe 4:18.68      United Kingdom 4:18.68
43 Chris Wright 4:33.36      United Kingdom 4:33.36
44 Harry Taylor 4:43.77      United Kingdom 4:43.77
45 Adam Greenwood 5:01.85      United Kingdom 5:01.85
46 Maximilian Berkmann 5:14.63      United Kingdom 5:14.63
47 Chris Dueck 5:20.52      United Kingdom 5:20.52
48 Matthew Prestwich 5:35.56      United Kingdom 5:35.56
49 Oscar Jones 5:35.70      United Kingdom 5:35.70
50 Bill Hammill 5:48.81      United Kingdom 5:48.81
51 Jadd Virji 5:53.29      United Kingdom 5:53.29
52 Patrick Carolan 6:38.30      Ireland 6:38.30
53 Andy Nicholls DNF      United Kingdom DNF
53 Sam Spendla DNF      United Kingdom DNF
53 Sean Moran DNF      United Kingdom DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 2:14.09   WR 2:18.65   WR  Australia 2:23.38 2:18.47 2:14.09
2 Ciarán Beahan 2:48.06   2:54.60    Ireland 2:58.89 2:48.06 2:56.85
3 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:49.58   NR 2:56.91   NR  Taiwan 3:09.76 2:49.58 2:51.39
4 Robert Yau 2:56.39   2:58.51   NR  United Kingdom 2:58.21 3:00.94 2:56.39
5 Evan Liu 3:10.67   3:13.22    USA 3:13.73 3:10.67 3:15.25
6 Mats Valk 3:07.06   3:17.11    Netherlands 3:25.61 3:18.66 3:07.06
7 Paul Mahvi 3:04.74   3:17.57    USA 3:20.09 3:27.87 3:04.74
8 Breandan Vallance 3:05.51   3:19.80    United Kingdom 3:30.76 3:05.51 3:23.12
9 Fabio Schwandt 3:07.66   3:30.12    United Kingdom 3:56.04 3:07.66 3:26.67
10 Daniel Sheppard 3:25.49   3:32.47    United Kingdom 3:25.49 3:35.22 3:36.69
11 Jayden McNeill 3:19.89   3:32.59    Australia 3:40.32 3:19.89 3:37.55
12 Clément Cherblanc 3:28.33   3:33.17    France 3:29.55 3:41.63 3:28.33
13 Tomoya Firman 3:22.19   3:44.68    Australia 3:56.99 3:54.86 3:22.19
14 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:46.31   3:49.02    United Kingdom 3:47.35 3:46.31 3:53.41
15 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 3:35.97   3:53.81    Taiwan 4:02.77 4:02.68 3:35.97
16 James Molloy 3:45.22   4:01.17    United Kingdom 4:08.88 4:09.40 3:45.22
17 Tobias Peter 3:56.81   4:09.24    Switzerland 4:32.32 3:56.81 3:58.58
18 Antoine Cantin 4:01.23   4:18.28    Canada 4:46.65 4:01.23 4:06.96
19 Steven Kearns 4:10.45   4:18.41    United Kingdom 4:28.46 4:16.33 4:10.45
20 Eli Jay 3:56.21   4:19.86    United Kingdom 4:33.42 4:29.95 3:56.21
21 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 4:26.16   4:33.34    Japan 4:37.73 4:26.16 4:36.12
22 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 4:27.21   4:36.16    Taiwan 4:40.49 4:27.21 4:40.78
23 Jonathan Esparaz 4:24.74   4:46.00    Canada 4:55.44 4:57.81 4:24.74
24 Callum Goodyear 4:59.29   5:10.42    United Kingdom 4:59.29 5:23.56 5:08.40
25 Sebastian Werb 5:02.47      Germany 5:02.47
26 Harry Savage 5:05.14      United Kingdom 5:05.14
27 Theo Lyholm 5:16.48      Denmark 5:16.48
28 Jake Johnston 5:27.01      United Kingdom 5:27.01
29 Ben Ridley 5:32.97      United Kingdom 5:32.97
30 Jordan Hollingsworth 5:41.17      United Kingdom 5:41.17
31 Charlie Stark 6:02.18      United Kingdom 6:02.18
32 Sam Jacklin 6:03.76      United Kingdom 6:03.76
33 Zak Walters 6:13.33      United Kingdom 6:13.33
34 Chris Wright 6:32.02      United Kingdom 6:32.02
35 Luca Rizzi 6:36.61      Switzerland 6:36.61
36 Billy Jeffs 6:41.68      United Kingdom 6:41.68
37 Lovisa Eriksson 6:45.29      Sweden 6:45.29
38 Sean Moran 6:46.03      United Kingdom 6:46.03
39 Wang Tong (王彤) 7:02.48      Singapore 7:02.48
40 Adam Greenwood 7:04.09      United Kingdom 7:04.09
41 Matthew Prestwich 7:24.85      United Kingdom 7:24.85
42 Oscar Jones 7:26.67      United Kingdom 7:26.67
43 Andy Nicholls DNF      United Kingdom DNF
43 Bill Hammill DNF      United Kingdom DNF
43 Christopher Morris DNF      United Kingdom DNF
43 Daniel Wallin DNF      Sweden DNF
43 Patrick Carolan DNF      Ireland DNF
43 Sarah Gasson DNF      United Kingdom DNF
43 Theo Mayer DNF      Switzerland DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Antoine Cantin 32.22   DNF    Canada 32.22 DNF 33.06
2 Oliver Frost 35.51   DNF    United Kingdom DNF 35.51 DNF
3 Jayden McNeill 45.20   53.36    Australia 45.20 56.37 58.51
4 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 45.22   DNF    Japan 45.22 DNF DNF
5 Evan Liu 55.70   DNF    USA 1:23.47 DNF 55.70
6 Kit Clement 1:05.92   DNF    USA 1:05.92 DNF DNF
7 Daniel Wallin 1:07.60   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF 1:07.60
8 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:10.59   1:30.61    United Kingdom 1:37.76 1:10.59 1:43.48
9 Tobias Peter 1:12.25   DNF    Switzerland 1:12.25 1:27.37 DNF
10 Ben Ridley 1:15.20   DNF    United Kingdom 1:15.20 DNF 1:28.17
11 Callum Goodyear 1:40.43   DNF    United Kingdom 1:40.43 DNF DNF
12 Harry Savage 1:44.61   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF 1:44.61
13 Ciarán Beahan 1:45.62   DNF    Ireland 1:45.62 1:48.07 DNF
14 Luca Rizzi 1:52.78   DNF    Switzerland 1:52.78 DNF DNF
15 Bill Hammill 2:13.74   DNF    United Kingdom DNF 3:05.17 2:13.74
16 Clément Cherblanc 3:16.70   DNF    France DNF DNF 3:16.70
17 Thomas Patterson 3:19.27   DNF    United Kingdom 3:19.27 DNF DNF
18 Matthew Prestwich 3:45.68   DNF    United Kingdom 4:15.34 3:45.68 DNF
19 Sarah Gasson 3:53.36   DNF    United Kingdom DNF 3:53.36 DNS
20 Chris Dueck 4:00.11   DNF    United Kingdom DNF 4:00.11 DNF
21 Louis de Mendonça 4:00.48   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF 4:00.48
22 Andrew Coghill DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNS
22 Andy Nicholls DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNS
22 Charlie Stark DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNF
22 Chris Mills DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNS
22 Creston Brooks DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
22 Daniel Tidsey DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNS
22 Eli Jay DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNF
22 Fabio Schwandt DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNS
22 Feliks Zemdegs DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNF DNF
22 Gregor Billing DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
22 James Molloy DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNF
22 Jonathan Esparaz DNF   DNF    Canada DNF DNF DNF
22 Karam Al-Robaie DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNS
22 Lauren Clement DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
22 Lovisa Eriksson DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNS DNS
22 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
22 Maximilian Berkmann DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNF
22 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF DNS
22 Paul Mahvi DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
22 Sam Spendla DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNS
22 Sebastian Werb DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
22 Steven Kearns DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNF
22 Theo Mayer DNF   DNF    Switzerland DNF DNF DNF
22 Tomoya Firman DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Antoine Cantin 10.58   11.85    Canada 12.37 12.90 11.18 12.01 10.58
2 Feliks Zemdegs 11.16   12.11    Australia 12.02 13.14 11.16 14.69 11.16
3 Philipp Weyer 12.70   14.15    Germany 14.18 15.00 13.26 12.70 16.14
4 Jonathan Esparaz 13.46   14.74    Canada 13.46 14.85 14.26 15.10 15.72
5 Ciarán Beahan 12.25   15.09    Ireland 12.25 18.33 13.85 16.30 15.12
6 Tomoya Firman 13.63   15.54    Australia 15.98 13.63 15.09 15.54 17.28
7 Mats Valk 10.42   15.62    Netherlands 15.97 15.80 16.20 10.42 15.09
8 Jayden McNeill 10.92   15.65    Australia 15.35 16.05 10.92 17.12 15.55
9 Paul Mahvi 13.23   16.05    USA 15.41 13.23 15.16 17.58 20.87
10 Daniel Wallin 13.87   16.17    Sweden 13.87 14.50 18.76 19.07 15.25
11 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 14.13   16.17    Taiwan 14.13 16.63 15.75 16.13 17.99
12 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 13.56   16.24    Japan 17.49 15.21 16.17 17.34 13.56
13 Robert Yau 14.61   16.59    United Kingdom 17.58 14.61 16.30 18.74 15.90
14 Alexander Yip 15.72   16.91    United Kingdom 16.95 19.42 15.72 16.28 17.51
15 Tobias Peter 14.59   16.92    Switzerland 14.59 15.86 16.85 18.05 27.45
16 Callum Hales-Jepp 14.18   17.56    United Kingdom 14.18 27.01 14.33 17.32 21.04
17 Louis de Mendonça 13.07   17.65    United Kingdom 19.43 21.65 13.07 15.25 18.27
18 Evan Liu 15.35   18.00    USA 19.73 19.71 17.86 16.42 15.35
19 Sebastian Werb 13.20   18.76    Germany 20.48 19.85 17.69 18.73 13.20
20 Theo Lyholm 16.10   18.82    Denmark 19.98 19.42 17.07 20.31 16.10
21 Clément Cherblanc 15.21   18.95    France 22.08 23.14 15.21 19.24 15.53
22 Fabio Schwandt 13.42   19.16    United Kingdom 19.52 DNF 13.42 17.81 20.14
23 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 18.01   19.68    Taiwan 18.63 23.59 20.85 18.01 19.56
24 George Scholey 17.18   19.73    United Kingdom 20.82 17.18 18.85 19.51 27.50
25 Harry Savage 16.35   20.41    United Kingdom 17.00 16.35 24.75 22.75 21.49
26 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 19.01   21.54    Taiwan 19.01 25.67 19.36 23.68 21.58
27 Jay Dhiru 16.90   21.69    United Kingdom 28.97 21.98 16.90 20.77 22.32
28 Bernard Solomon 13.57   21.94    United Kingdom 26.27 13.57 17.71 21.84 27.90
29 Joseph Briggs 17.86   22.30    United Kingdom 23.83 17.86 24.19 24.19 18.89
30 Theo Mayer 21.02   22.44    Switzerland 24.22 21.56 21.55 21.02 27.52
31 Breandan Vallance 21.26   22.50    United Kingdom 21.40 23.44 22.66 25.30 21.26
32 James Molloy 17.72   22.52    United Kingdom 21.51 24.48 DNF 17.72 21.56
33 Luca Rizzi 20.34   22.91    Switzerland 21.23 23.82 36.53 20.34 23.69
34 Kit Clement 16.85   23.27    USA 16.85 23.49 28.41 21.16 25.16
35 Eli Jay 20.01   23.28    United Kingdom 31.54 22.83 20.01 24.49 22.51
36 Charlie Stark 20.27   23.37    United Kingdom 20.27 21.82 23.29 24.99 25.94
37 Hussain Iqbal 21.73   23.84    United Kingdom 27.31 24.93 22.75 21.73 23.83
38 Steven Kearns 21.21   23.97    United Kingdom 33.35 23.40 21.27 21.21 27.24
39 Bill Hammill 16.48   24.48    United Kingdom 25.99 DNF 16.48 25.77 21.67
40 Jonathan Collins 20.16   24.68    United Kingdom 29.80 20.16 25.28 24.80 23.97
41 Thomas Visaya-Neville 22.25   27.23    Ireland 27.62 22.25 30.50 29.54 24.54
42 Creston Brooks 22.30   27.30    USA 26.34 31.83 22.30 31.43 24.14
43 Laurence Livsey 24.31   27.40    United Kingdom 28.54 27.32 31.27 24.31 26.34
44 Sam Jacklin 24.46   28.17    United Kingdom 24.46 29.79 28.88 25.84 1:04.80
45 Jordan Hollingsworth 20.97   28.20    United Kingdom 28.10 36.80 20.97 32.19 24.31
46 Cameron Gerleman 25.03   28.34    United Kingdom 25.62 DNF 29.40 25.03 30.01
47 Wang Tong (王彤) 24.71   28.66    Singapore 30.46 24.71 29.96 25.57 32.12
48 Daniel Tidsey 24.89   29.03    United Kingdom 31.66 24.89 29.28 27.89 29.92
49 Chris Dueck 23.94   29.33    United Kingdom 23.94 29.53 38.44 26.13 32.34
50 Alexandre Delaitre 27.01   30.37    France 31.75 27.01 40.09 31.06 28.31
51 Jake Johnston 22.83   30.93    United Kingdom 22.83 29.83 27.90 35.06 43.58
52 Chris Mills 30.14   31.31    United Kingdom 44.82 30.66 30.46 32.81 30.14
53 Ben Ridley 24.42   32.10    United Kingdom 33.54 27.75 24.42 40.63 35.00
54 Harry Taylor 29.17   32.98    United Kingdom 35.96 DNF 32.51 29.17 30.47
55 Sean Moran 32.08   33.31    United Kingdom 32.08 32.55 34.15 33.23 35.75
56 Michael George 28.58   34.77    United Kingdom 46.63 37.32 33.23 33.75 28.58
57 Joey Gouly 33.47   34.81    United Kingdom 36.67 34.15 33.60 33.47 45.12
58 Andrew Coghill 32.33   35.99    United Kingdom 38.04 37.52 32.33 32.42 47.17
59 Sophie Davies 27.27   36.38    United Kingdom 42.90 34.85 27.27 32.34 41.95
60 Justin Deale 30.34   36.80    United Kingdom 37.07 46.98 42.48 30.34 30.84
61 Sam Spendla 25.73   37.23    United Kingdom 25.73 36.04 33.53 1:07.24 42.13
62 Matthew Prestwich 34.40   37.72    United Kingdom 48.82 37.21 39.41 36.53 34.40
63 Amaan Omar 31.50   37.73    United Kingdom 36.67 37.61 31.50 44.01 38.92
64 Oscar Jones 34.44   39.06    United Kingdom 34.44 36.16 1:02.88 38.84 42.17
65 Maximilian Berkmann 32.71   44.93    United Kingdom 46.94 32.71 45.58 42.28 DNF
66 Sam Warner 34.10   45.73    United Kingdom 41.00 34.10 49.17 47.02 53.51
67 Kieron Turk 41.90      United Kingdom 41.90 DNF
68 Jason Bird 42.40      United Kingdom 42.40 44.44
69 Miranda Lane 42.84      United Kingdom 42.84 50.47
70 Christopher Morris 46.21      United Kingdom 46.21 55.07
71 Sebastian Szyperski 48.15      Poland 48.15 59.35
72 Elizabeth Shirley 51.33      United Kingdom 1:21.89 51.33
73 Kieran Kenyon 57.53      United Kingdom DNF 57.53
74 Ethan Russell 58.28      United Kingdom 1:08.00 58.28
75 Dominic Spear 58.53      United Kingdom DNF 58.53
76 Lovisa Eriksson 58.59      Sweden 58.59 DNF
77 Yassin Chibrani 1:05.14      Netherlands 1:05.14 DNF
78 Alyssa Esparaz 1:07.49      Canada 1:10.15 1:07.49
79 Woody Hudson 1:17.53      United Kingdom DNF 1:17.53
80 Ronald Mansveld 1:19.40      Netherlands DNF 1:19.40
81 Ahyan Ali Ahad 1:21.04      United Kingdom 1:36.00 1:21.04
82 Patrick Carolan 1:27.47      Ireland 1:27.47 1:49.64
83 Lucy Garrett 1:31.27      Ireland 1:31.27 1:33.87
84 Finlay Hedges DNF      United Kingdom DNF DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 10.00   12.10    Australia 15.10 12.43 10.00 12.08 11.80
2 Antoine Cantin 10.91   12.79    Canada 11.01 12.89 15.62 14.48 10.91
3 Philipp Weyer 11.51   13.23    Germany 17.94 11.74 16.13 11.51 11.82
4 Jonathan Esparaz 11.60   13.58    Canada 15.29 13.57 12.53 14.64 11.60
5 Tobias Peter 12.44   13.73   NR  Switzerland 18.23 14.19 13.57 13.42 12.44
6 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 12.60   14.23    Taiwan 15.03 14.31 15.41 12.60 13.34
7 Mats Valk 13.75   14.62    Netherlands 15.01 14.73 13.75 14.73 14.41
8 Jayden McNeill 11.04   14.79    Australia 15.43 16.69 11.04 16.42 12.52
9 Ciarán Beahan 13.91   15.49    Ireland 15.68 15.47 15.32 27.04 13.91
10 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 12.90   15.54    Japan 16.32 12.90 17.73 15.04 15.25
11 Tomoya Firman 11.98   16.03    Australia 15.97 15.91 17.17 11.98 16.20
12 Callum Hales-Jepp 14.10   16.47    United Kingdom 16.30 14.10 16.17 16.93 21.87
13 Robert Yau 13.30   17.11    United Kingdom 16.03 21.08 20.37 13.30 14.94
14 Paul Mahvi 16.07   17.76    USA 17.91 16.26 22.68 19.11 16.07
15 Daniel Wallin 15.54   17.93    Sweden 20.76 16.43 17.76 15.54 19.59
16 Alexander Yip 14.50   18.71    United Kingdom 19.17 15.84 21.12 14.50 21.53
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Evan Liu 5.45   5.98    USA 5.45 5.86 5.80 6.27 7.94
2 Daniel Wallin 5.60   6.36    Sweden 5.72 5.76 7.60 8.26 5.60
3 James Molloy 7.14   8.29    United Kingdom 7.78 9.71 8.37 8.71 7.14
4 Daniel Sheppard 7.50   8.33    United Kingdom 8.91 7.70 9.04 8.39 7.50
5 Callum Hales-Jepp 6.93   8.50    United Kingdom 7.31 12.57 9.93 8.27 6.93
6 Clément Cherblanc 8.30   8.96    France 11.09 8.80 8.90 9.18 8.30
7 Jayden McNeill 8.56   9.53    Australia 8.56 DNF 9.54 8.75 10.31
8 Kit Clement 8.60   10.15    USA 11.34 DNF 10.38 8.60 8.74
9 Tobias Peter 8.86   10.61    Switzerland DNF 10.35 9.77 11.71 8.86
10 Harry Savage 8.97   11.36    United Kingdom 8.97 11.82 DNF 12.63 9.62
11 Charlie Stark 10.24   12.32    United Kingdom 12.70 DNF 10.63 10.24 13.63
12 Robert Yau 9.09   12.40    United Kingdom 17.10 14.45 9.09 13.56 9.20
13 Theo Mayer 11.94   12.70    Switzerland 14.48 13.22 12.71 11.94 12.18
14 Fabio Schwandt 10.47   12.75    United Kingdom 15.60 DNF 11.18 10.47 11.47
15 Bill Hammill 12.10   12.89    United Kingdom 12.50 12.10 12.95 17.02 13.22
16 Chris Wright 12.00   13.79    United Kingdom 13.95 12.00 15.30 16.31 12.12
17 Lovisa Eriksson 12.17   13.97    Sweden 15.19 13.15 12.17 13.56 DNF
18 Eli Jay 13.03   14.10    United Kingdom 16.50 13.03 15.40 13.65 13.26
19 Andy Nicholls 14.84   16.31    United Kingdom 16.93 15.01 17.90 17.00 14.84
20 Christopher Morris 12.07   17.07    United Kingdom 15.49 13.43 12.07 22.28 DNF
21 Maximilian Berkmann 17.74   21.48    United Kingdom 19.34 17.74 33.09 18.95 26.14
22 Steven Kearns 14.15   22.67    United Kingdom DNF 17.78 32.56 17.68 14.15
23 Luca Rizzi 15.56   24.53    Switzerland 15.56 DNF 35.02 17.33 21.24
24 Harry Glozier 16.77   25.78    United Kingdom 22.10 16.77 31.26 23.98 DNF
25 Ciarán Beahan 17.35   26.87    Ireland DNF 17.35 27.21 31.73 21.67
26 Antoine Cantin 6.74   DNF    Canada 8.35 6.74 DNF DNF DNF
27 Ronald Mansveld 11.77   DNF    Netherlands 11.77 DNF DNF 16.90 12.67
28 Callum Goodyear 11.91   DNF    United Kingdom 13.15 11.91 15.60 DNF DNF
29 Jonathan Esparaz 12.04   DNF    Canada DNF 18.63 12.04 DNF 16.78
30 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 12.48   DNF    Japan 19.09 18.12 DNF DNF 12.48
31 Lauren Clement 14.96   DNF    USA 15.23 14.96 DNF 16.75 DNF
32 Louis de Mendonça 16.25   DNF    United Kingdom 18.29 DNF 16.25 DNF 39.24
33 Chris Mills 16.50   DNF    United Kingdom 50.19 16.50 19.10 DNF DNF
34 Daniel Mucklow 20.10      United Kingdom 29.08 20.10
35 Paul Mahvi 21.66      USA 21.66 DNF
36 Harry Taylor 23.09      United Kingdom 23.09 29.21
37 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 25.21      Brazil 25.21 25.28
38 Sam Spendla 25.52      United Kingdom 25.52 DNF
39 Sean Moran 30.50      United Kingdom DNF 30.50
40 Kieron Turk 31.47      United Kingdom 31.47 DNF
41 Sam Jacklin 32.87      United Kingdom DNF 32.87
42 Matthew Prestwich 35.42      United Kingdom DNF 35.42
43 Oscar Jones 47.29      United Kingdom DNF 47.29
44 Daniel Tidsey DNF      United Kingdom DNF DNF
44 James Jefferson DNF      United Kingdom DNF DNS
44 Miranda Lane DNF      United Kingdom DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 41.23   46.98    Australia 48.07 45.42 41.23 48.29 47.46
2 Oscar Roth Andersen 46.02   48.22    Denmark 50.37 46.02 46.06 48.54 50.06
3 Jayden McNeill 56.77   58.76    Australia 1:07.90 1:00.54 56.77 57.35 58.39
4 Robert Yau 58.29   59.73    United Kingdom 58.29 59.22 1:01.85 59.87 1:00.11
5 Ciarán Beahan 57.95   1:03.48    Ireland 1:28.98 57.95 1:07.47 1:01.76 1:01.22
6 Clément Cherblanc 58.77   1:04.26    France 58.77 1:08.67 1:14.44 1:03.46 1:00.65
7 Evan Liu 1:02.03   1:04.99    USA 1:18.65 1:06.78 1:02.03 1:05.68 1:02.52
8 Antoine Cantin 1:02.28   1:05.65    Canada 1:08.52 1:02.82 1:02.28 1:05.62 1:14.99
9 Daniel Sheppard 55.66   1:07.30    United Kingdom 55.66 1:19.29 1:11.84 1:05.40 1:04.65
10 Harry Savage 1:00.82   1:07.31    United Kingdom 1:12.17 1:03.61 1:15.20 1:00.82 1:06.16
11 Lovisa Eriksson 1:08.60   1:10.60    Sweden 1:11.44 1:09.84 1:10.51 1:16.11 1:08.60
12 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:05.35   1:10.80    United Kingdom 1:06.92 1:15.66 1:05.35 1:16.72 1:09.83
13 Jonathan Esparaz 1:07.70   1:12.28    Canada 1:11.81 1:15.32 1:07.70 1:09.71 1:15.62
14 Eli Jay 1:02.83   1:13.72    United Kingdom 1:11.16 1:18.51 1:15.71 1:02.83 1:14.28
15 Daniel Wallin 1:08.91   1:13.77    Sweden 1:16.91 1:08.91 1:25.92 1:11.92 1:12.47
16 Cormac Farrell 1:10.87   1:13.98    United Kingdom 1:14.21 1:10.87 1:19.22 1:14.86 1:12.87
17 Callum Goodyear 1:10.98   1:15.86    United Kingdom 1:18.54 1:20.59 1:15.39 1:10.98 1:13.65
18 Fabio Schwandt 1:08.81   1:17.27    United Kingdom 1:08.81 1:16.41 1:25.14 1:20.91 1:14.49
19 Zoé de Moffarts 1:13.90   1:17.41    Belgium 1:24.71 1:15.95 1:20.42 1:15.87 1:13.90
20 James Molloy 1:23.94   1:30.52    United Kingdom 1:38.23 1:28.60 1:30.56 1:32.41 1:23.94
21 Paul Mahvi 1:22.04   1:31.85    USA 1:30.90 1:28.62 1:22.04 1:38.00 1:36.04
22 Tomoya Firman 1:19.87   1:32.06    Australia 1:48.08 1:50.84 1:23.48 1:19.87 1:24.61
23 Sam Jacklin 1:25.06   1:32.87    United Kingdom 1:31.42 1:37.57 1:38.31 1:29.63 1:25.06
24 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:21.83   1:34.53    Taiwan 1:42.20 1:52.60 1:39.40 1:22.00 1:21.83
25 Daniel Mucklow 1:21.11   1:34.73    United Kingdom 1:50.58 1:44.48 1:28.85 1:21.11 1:30.86
26 Tobias Peter 1:24.44   1:36.79    Switzerland 1:38.74 1:42.33 1:24.44 1:32.36 1:39.26
27 Sebastian Werb 1:29.29   1:37.63    Germany 1:42.90 1:29.29 1:34.34 1:37.28 1:41.26
28 Theo Mayer 1:34.05   1:41.91    Switzerland 1:34.05 1:51.43 1:52.44 1:36.75 1:37.55
29 Kit Clement 1:35.38   1:43.83    USA 1:39.44 1:44.37 1:47.69 1:35.38 1:48.75
30 Creston Brooks 1:38.73   1:48.43    USA 1:59.47 1:50.22 1:42.40 1:38.73 1:52.68
31 Andrew Coghill 1:34.87   1:49.88    United Kingdom 1:34.87 1:59.16 2:11.46 1:54.51 1:35.98
32 Joseph Briggs 1:43.60   1:52.15    United Kingdom 1:44.34 2:09.53 1:44.31 2:07.79 1:43.60
33 Luca Rizzi 1:48.05   1:55.99    Switzerland 1:56.12 2:02.37 1:48.05 1:50.58 2:01.26
34 Christopher Morris 1:43.81   1:56.31    United Kingdom 2:00.83 2:06.19 1:52.49 1:43.81 1:55.60
35 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:36.86   1:56.41    Taiwan 1:52.02 1:36.86 1:58.68 2:04.46 1:58.53
36 Theo Lyholm 1:49.84   1:58.43    Denmark 2:06.39 1:56.47 2:17.40 1:49.84 1:52.42
37 Charlie Stark 1:42.33   2:00.26    United Kingdom DNF 1:53.00 2:14.03 1:53.76 1:42.33
38 Rowena Mead 1:51.64   2:03.45    United Kingdom 2:06.42 2:10.04 2:13.27 1:53.89 1:51.64
39 Bill Hammill 1:49.90   2:05.13    United Kingdom 2:20.53 2:10.56 1:49.90 1:58.42 2:06.41
40 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 1:58.79   2:05.74    Brazil 2:11.04 2:05.84 2:20.36 1:58.79 2:00.34
41 Chris Dueck 1:50.15   2:10.20    United Kingdom 2:28.73 2:08.88 2:16.02 1:50.15 2:05.71
42 Jake Johnston 1:59.72   2:13.89    United Kingdom 2:28.23 2:13.27 2:16.78 2:11.62 1:59.72
43 Chris Mills 1:55.01   2:25.43    United Kingdom 2:09.17 2:26.99 3:06.32 1:55.01 2:40.13
44 Sean Moran 2:05.58   2:33.50    United Kingdom 2:05.58 2:09.30 3:17.58 3:21.13 2:13.62
45 Louis de Mendonça 2:18.82      United Kingdom 2:18.82 2:24.42
46 Matthew Prestwich 2:19.16      United Kingdom 2:19.16 DNF
47 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 2:20.99      Taiwan 2:20.99 2:45.45
48 Steven Kearns 2:26.62      United Kingdom 2:26.62 2:38.31
49 Chris Wright 2:28.86      United Kingdom 2:28.86 2:34.95
50 Gregor Billing 2:31.24      Germany 2:31.24 2:54.13
51 Adam Greenwood 2:35.96      United Kingdom 3:06.27 2:35.96
52 Jason Bird 2:36.98      United Kingdom 2:40.81 2:36.98
53 Hussain Iqbal 2:43.21      United Kingdom 2:59.20 2:43.21
54 Daniel Tidsey 2:46.66      United Kingdom 2:53.16 2:46.66
55 Lucy Garrett 2:52.61      Ireland 2:52.61 2:58.79
56 Rowan Yardley 3:15.02      United Kingdom 3:29.08 3:15.02
57 Jadd Virji 3:21.74      United Kingdom 3:25.03 3:21.74
58 Elizabeth Shirley 3:28.85      United Kingdom 3:51.56 3:28.85
59 Junaid Khan 3:30.37      United Kingdom 3:30.37 4:21.49
60 George Alexander Maxwell Johnstone 3:35.44      United Kingdom 3:35.44 3:37.64
61 Andy Nicholls 3:47.54      United Kingdom 4:17.95 3:47.54
62 Liam Craven 3:48.11      United Kingdom DNF 3:48.11
63 Jirat Nithimapinan 3:55.71      Thailand 3:55.71 4:53.56
64 Jacob Scarse 4:00.53      United Kingdom 4:00.53 4:09.52
65 Maximilian Berkmann 4:11.68      United Kingdom 4:56.57 4:11.68
66 Sam Spendla 4:20.16      United Kingdom DNF 4:20.16
67 Patrick Carolan 4:28.92      Ireland 4:28.92 DNF
68 Sebastian Szyperski 4:34.04      Poland 4:34.04 DNF
69 James Jefferson DNF      United Kingdom DNF DNF
69 Oscar Jones DNF      United Kingdom DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.54   3.25    Denmark 3.41 4.58 3.17 3.16 2.54
2 Harry Savage 2.09   4.20    United Kingdom 4.27 5.23 3.84 2.09 4.48
3 Eli Jay 2.79   4.20    United Kingdom 4.33 2.79 4.38 11.41 3.88
4 Ciarán Beahan 2.52   4.28    Ireland 6.07 3.69 5.24 2.52 3.92
5 Fabio Schwandt 3.09   4.35    United Kingdom 6.40 3.09 4.40 3.14 5.52
6 Chris Mills 2.64   4.51    United Kingdom 5.42 2.64 4.14 5.18 4.20
7 Theo Mayer 3.82   4.76    Switzerland 4.15 5.65 8.76 4.48 3.82
8 Clément Cherblanc 3.36   4.84    France 5.62 3.36 5.65 3.92 4.99
9 Daniel Wallin 4.40   4.97    Sweden 5.29 9.23 5.00 4.40 4.63
10 Jayden McNeill 4.06   5.28    Australia 6.47 6.22 5.25 4.06 4.36
11 Evan Liu 3.78   5.47    USA 16.80 5.62 3.78 4.73 6.07
12 Bill Hammill 3.50   5.52    United Kingdom 13.93 4.48 3.50 7.13 4.95
13 Creston Brooks 4.46   5.63    USA 7.60 5.26 5.89 5.75 4.46
14 Antoine Cantin 3.31   5.90    Canada 4.83 9.39 3.31 3.51 9.35
15 Paul Mahvi 4.35   5.91    USA 6.47 4.35 6.04 6.38 5.30
16 Robert Yau 5.20   6.15    United Kingdom 5.42 8.15 6.20 5.20 6.84
17 Zak Messenger 4.85   6.24    United Kingdom 4.85 10.93 7.27 5.54 5.90
18 Tobias Peter 5.53   6.30    Switzerland 5.71 5.53 8.79 7.50 5.68
19 Luca Rizzi 5.57   6.35    Switzerland 8.65 5.93 6.73 6.39 5.57
20 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 5.10   6.63    Taiwan 7.02 6.75 7.27 5.10 6.13
21 Cameron Gerleman 4.06   6.83    United Kingdom 9.36 4.06 5.81 5.32 14.43
22 Callum Hales-Jepp 3.47   6.94    United Kingdom 9.83 6.25 4.73 3.47 DNF
23 Cormac Farrell 3.39   6.95    United Kingdom 9.27 6.18 10.13 3.39 5.39
24 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 5.26   7.02    Japan 8.55 6.37 6.66 8.03 5.26
25 Daniel Sheppard 4.52   7.13    United Kingdom 10.14 4.52 4.63 DNF 6.61
26 Alexander Yip 4.87   7.19    United Kingdom 8.02 7.25 11.33 4.87 6.29
27 Karam Al-Robaie 6.71   7.25    United Kingdom 6.71 8.85 7.51 6.92 7.32
28 Charlie Hill 4.83   7.39    United Kingdom 6.63 9.92 9.35 4.83 6.18
29 Sean Moran 6.05   7.41    United Kingdom 7.09 8.04 8.26 6.05 7.11
30 Sebastian Werb 4.90   7.48    Germany 6.35 7.68 8.81 8.42 4.90
31 Christopher Morris 6.75   7.53    United Kingdom 10.25 7.64 7.13 6.75 7.82
32 Charlie Stark 3.83   7.65    United Kingdom 7.18 6.34 13.35 3.83 9.42
33 Callum Goodyear 5.84   7.88    United Kingdom 7.34 5.89 13.80 5.84 10.40
34 Kieron Turk 6.46   8.10    United Kingdom 8.67 7.84 9.39 7.80 6.46
35 Daniel Tidsey 5.96   8.11    United Kingdom 7.63 5.96 8.07 8.63 10.06
36 Josh Nervi 7.29   8.15    United Kingdom 8.55 7.29 7.40 8.49 10.83
37 Theo Lyholm 7.46   8.16    Denmark 10.34 8.05 7.96 7.46 8.47
38 Jake Johnston 6.95   8.20    United Kingdom 11.99 7.89 8.13 8.58 6.95
39 Elizabeth Shirley 4.46   8.24    United Kingdom 10.80 10.91 7.40 4.46 6.51
40 Jason Bird 6.63   8.25    United Kingdom 8.87 9.01 8.50 7.37 6.63
41 Steven Kearns 6.75   8.27    United Kingdom 6.75 9.59 7.67 7.54 10.57
42 Zoé de Moffarts 5.64   8.49    Belgium 8.43 10.18 8.14 5.64 8.91
43 James Molloy 6.62   8.60    United Kingdom 8.44 DNF 6.62 8.51 8.85
44 Jonathan Esparaz 4.70   8.78    Canada 11.00 4.70 10.54 6.79 9.01
45 Chris Wright 7.47   8.87    United Kingdom 10.68 7.47 10.93 8.01 7.93
46 Sam Jacklin 5.99   8.95    United Kingdom 6.86 11.16 22.45 8.84 5.99
47 Jadd Virji 7.94   9.16    United Kingdom 13.13 10.93 8.29 8.26 7.94
48 Harry Taylor 7.18   9.52    United Kingdom 11.41 7.18 7.59 12.88 9.55
49 Matthew Prestwich 7.14   9.58    United Kingdom 8.98 12.48 9.84 9.91 7.14
50 Michael George 5.01   9.71    United Kingdom 8.16 14.43 11.95 9.01 5.01
51 Joe Kotroczo 8.23   9.83    United Kingdom 8.23 8.63 9.44 13.88 11.42
52 Kit Clement 6.31   9.88    USA 8.80 6.31 12.35 9.57 11.27
53 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 7.58   10.26    Brazil 14.38 9.32 11.53 9.92 7.58
54 Fynn Honeyman 8.41   10.72    United Kingdom 20.30 8.41 10.76 12.68 8.73
55 Tormod Engen 7.99   10.82    Norway 8.37 12.84 15.71 7.99 11.26
56 Max Pullinger 8.00   10.83    United Kingdom 12.67 12.88 11.08 8.73 8.00
57 Hughie Gilshan 5.28   10.99    United Kingdom 9.88 5.28 21.33 9.93 13.16
58 Noah Ings 7.98   11.65    United Kingdom 14.39 10.09 12.12 12.73 7.98
59 Amaan Omar 9.74   11.66    United Kingdom 12.94 12.99 11.75 9.74 10.29
60 Christopher Archibald Lloyd 5.06   11.90    United Kingdom 13.83 8.78 13.08 5.06 15.15
61 Sam Spendla 8.68   11.99    United Kingdom 13.37 12.81 12.55 8.68 10.62
62 Hussain Iqbal 9.92   11.99    United Kingdom 17.30 10.00 13.37 12.60 9.92
63 Jacob Scarse 8.43   12.01    United Kingdom 12.09 12.61 11.33 13.81 8.43
64 Alexandre Delaitre 9.47   12.02    France 20.37 14.20 11.04 10.82 9.47
65 Sebastian Szyperski 7.62   12.39    Poland 8.28 14.56 19.99 14.33 7.62
66 Lauren Clement 9.72   12.39    USA 18.61 13.95 12.90 9.72 10.32
67 Daniel Evans 9.87   12.44    United Kingdom 13.38 18.53 9.87 11.82 12.13
68 Jonathan Collins 10.37   12.89    United Kingdom 10.37 14.80 12.62 13.87 12.17
69 Louis de Mendonça 9.23   13.03    United Kingdom 15.25 19.08 13.76 9.23 10.08
70 Sam Warner 8.20   13.37    United Kingdom 13.09 14.22 24.57 8.20 12.79
71 Rowan Yardley 9.28   13.86    United Kingdom 16.26 9.28 12.14 13.18 21.35
72 Liam Craven 9.72   13.88    United Kingdom 13.93 12.54 15.16 17.54 9.72
73 Ian Gerleman 12.69   14.15    USA 15.10 19.28 12.69 14.30 13.04
74 Patrick Carolan 11.29   14.24    Ireland 11.51 14.91 17.11 16.29 11.29
75 Oscar Jones 12.27   15.46    United Kingdom DNF 18.37 12.27 14.74 13.26
76 Thomas Cannane 14.69   15.49    Australia 14.85 15.94 23.80 15.67 14.69
77 Justin Deale 12.31   15.52    United Kingdom 12.31 16.65 15.26 16.14 15.16
78 Woody Hudson 10.63   15.84    United Kingdom 16.24 10.63 20.64 19.05 12.22
79 Sanzar Haiwad 11.10   NR 16.01    Afghanistan 22.18 11.10 16.58 18.04 13.41
80 Junaid Khan 11.99   16.08    United Kingdom 17.52 17.30 15.80 11.99 15.15
81 Thomas Kirk 10.03   16.11    United Kingdom 10.03 21.61 18.43 10.76 19.14
82 Miranda Lane 11.78   16.33    United Kingdom 11.78 21.74 DNF 12.80 14.44
83 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 12.22   16.40    Denmark 16.23 12.22 13.03 26.15 19.95
84 Finlay Hedges 13.96   16.52    United Kingdom 13.96 14.69 16.09 20.27 18.77
85 Lovisa Eriksson 8.99   16.64    Sweden 12.71 DNF 27.38 8.99 9.83
86 Shay Corfield 14.44   16.71    United Kingdom 28.20 17.80 16.25 14.44 16.08
87 Ronald Mansveld 14.79   17.47    Netherlands 16.70 19.68 16.03 14.79 21.71
88 Ethan Russell 11.91   17.85    United Kingdom 18.64 21.20 11.91 13.71 DNF
89 Jude Victor Clarke 10.40   17.88    United Kingdom 22.79 18.32 19.38 10.40 15.95
90 Harry Glozier 12.47   18.10    United Kingdom 16.31 12.47 24.12 18.00 19.98
91 Kye Learmouth 19.00   19.87    United Kingdom 19.53 24.13 19.00 20.66 19.41
92 Kieran Kenyon 17.68   21.15    United Kingdom 29.78 22.99 17.68 21.45 19.02
93 Maximilian Berkmann 12.17   22.27    United Kingdom 29.97 12.17 58.50 19.25 17.58
94 Tyler Lloyd 20.48   22.64    United Kingdom 21.18 20.48 28.95 23.00 23.75
95 Kibilly Suso 21.23   27.07    United Kingdom 28.44 33.59 24.92 27.84 21.23
96 Adam Greenwood 24.68   28.37    United Kingdom 25.42 28.58 31.10 24.68 DNS
97 Daniel Mucklow 7.47   34.29    United Kingdom 38.78 7.47 55.22 25.84 38.25
98 Thomas Patterson 3.66   DNF    United Kingdom 3.66 5.28 DNF DNF 4.88
99 James Jefferson DNF      United Kingdom DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ciarán Beahan 2.89   4.21    Ireland 2.89 6.25 5.62 3.04 3.97
2 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.04   4.43    Denmark 4.60 4.53 4.17 DNF 3.04
3 Evan Liu 3.71   4.53    USA 3.71 4.20 5.37 4.34 5.05
4 Harry Savage 2.72   4.68    United Kingdom 4.72 4.04 5.28 2.72 5.57
5 Chris Mills 3.76   4.84    United Kingdom 4.84 4.19 5.71 3.76 5.48
6 Fabio Schwandt 4.19   5.04    United Kingdom 4.19 4.68 13.38 4.37 6.06
7 Antoine Cantin 3.59   5.12    Canada 6.74 3.59 4.91 5.55 4.89
8 Paul Mahvi 3.79   5.20    USA 3.79 5.34 6.40 3.87 6.70
9 Bill Hammill 4.33   5.20    United Kingdom 4.33 5.49 5.62 4.48 6.22
10 Daniel Wallin 4.29   5.32    Sweden 6.57 4.64 4.76 9.17 4.29
11 Clément Cherblanc 4.01   5.58    France 5.94 4.01 5.98 4.81 8.46
12 Theo Mayer 3.67   5.62    Switzerland 3.67 4.34 6.04 6.47 6.71
13 Jayden McNeill 3.43   6.37    Australia 3.43 6.57 6.07 6.46 DNF
14 Eli Jay 3.62   6.38    United Kingdom 6.94 6.38 9.29 5.81 3.62
15 Robert Yau 5.65   6.93    United Kingdom 5.97 6.80 10.95 8.01 5.65
16 Creston Brooks 5.40   8.25    USA 7.98 6.53 10.45 5.40 10.24
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 3.20   3.56    Sweden 3.58 3.82 4.24 3.29 3.20
2 Fabio Schwandt 2.82   3.59    United Kingdom 3.54 3.98 3.98 3.26 2.82
3 Harry Savage 2.38   3.66    United Kingdom 4.77 4.01 3.64 3.33 2.38
4 George Scholey 2.69   3.96    United Kingdom 2.71 5.45 13.18 3.72 2.69
5 Karam Al-Robaie 2.84   4.02    United Kingdom 4.77 4.72 3.43 3.92 2.84
6 Jayden McNeill 3.25   4.28    Australia 6.15 3.36 3.25 3.33 7.81
7 Eli Jay 2.76   4.29    United Kingdom 3.09 3.45 6.34 2.76 8.74
8 Daniel Tidsey 3.97   4.69    United Kingdom 3.97 5.67 4.43 6.59 3.98
9 Evan Liu 3.35   4.96    USA 3.35 4.36 4.29 6.97 6.22
10 Paul Mahvi 2.72   5.23    USA 8.91 6.37 4.70 2.72 4.62
11 Theo Mayer 3.68   5.40    Switzerland 5.01 9.91 3.68 4.79 6.39
12 Clément Cherblanc 4.68   5.45    France 4.68 8.48 5.31 4.96 6.07
13 Bill Hammill 5.11   5.47    United Kingdom 5.31 5.37 5.11 6.22 5.74
14 Chris Mills 5.01   5.95    United Kingdom 5.10 6.90 6.39 6.35 5.01
15 Tobias Peter 4.76   6.11    Switzerland 4.76 8.18 6.87 6.34 5.13
16 Zak Messenger 4.05   6.27    United Kingdom 6.41 8.42 4.05 5.05 7.35
17 Matthew Prestwich 5.40   6.39    United Kingdom 6.25 6.27 6.66 5.40 8.25
18 Charlie Hill 5.04   6.57    United Kingdom 5.90 6.75 11.96 5.04 7.06
19 Sean Moran 5.41   6.58    United Kingdom 6.44 8.53 5.41 7.82 5.47
20 Jonathan Esparaz 5.60   6.81    Canada 6.62 6.87 5.60 6.95 8.46
21 Lovisa Eriksson 5.87   7.07    Sweden 6.18 8.37 5.87 7.63 7.41
22 Sebastian Werb 6.01   7.09    Germany 6.01 7.66 6.28 7.33 DNF
23 Antoine Cantin 4.59   7.11    Canada 4.59 7.90 7.93 5.49 8.21
24 Kit Clement 5.64   7.22    USA 5.64 8.56 6.43 DNF 6.66
25 Cameron Gerleman 5.75   7.27    United Kingdom 7.88 6.87 7.07 11.04 5.75
26 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 4.11   7.33    Taiwan 6.50 4.11 26.79 7.61 7.88
27 Ciarán Beahan 6.26   7.43    Ireland 8.25 8.07 6.61 7.62 6.26
28 Thomas Patterson 5.01   7.45    United Kingdom 6.44 11.06 5.01 7.28 8.64
29 Jason Bird 6.64   7.59    United Kingdom 7.82 10.34 6.64 7.70 7.26
30 Cormac Farrell 6.71   8.09    United Kingdom 10.96 8.18 7.23 8.86 6.71
31 James Molloy 7.09   8.28    United Kingdom 7.09 8.75 8.13 7.97 8.95
32 Robert Yau 6.36   8.43    United Kingdom 6.36 8.67 DNF 10.22 6.40
33 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 6.16   8.49    Taiwan 9.45 8.01 8.01 11.68 6.16
34 Charlie Stark 7.35   8.49    United Kingdom 8.78 7.35 7.54 17.39 9.16
35 Jadd Virji 7.77   8.51    United Kingdom 8.69 8.42 8.91 7.77 8.41
36 Louis de Mendonça 6.27   8.74    United Kingdom 11.58 6.27 6.99 9.16 10.07
37 Jake Johnston 6.79   8.87    United Kingdom 8.53 8.74 6.79 15.82 9.33
38 Chris Dueck 7.03   8.94    United Kingdom 7.03 12.97 7.33 8.36 11.13
39 Kieron Turk 5.21   8.99    United Kingdom 8.53 9.89 8.55 10.43 5.21
40 Jay Dhiru 7.81   9.03    United Kingdom 11.05 19.39 8.20 7.81 7.84
41 Harry Taylor 8.09   9.08    United Kingdom 10.33 9.97 9.03 8.09 8.25
42 Steven Kearns 6.06   9.13    United Kingdom 6.83 10.98 6.06 11.00 9.59
43 Luca Rizzi 9.13   9.43    Switzerland 9.54 17.33 9.54 9.13 9.20
44 Callum Hales-Jepp 7.40   9.52    United Kingdom 9.80 15.91 8.77 9.99 7.40
45 Jonathan Collins 6.47   9.92    United Kingdom 6.47 9.49 9.98 10.28 11.93
46 Rowan Yardley 7.27   10.91    United Kingdom 7.27 12.66 11.90 11.76 9.06
47 Gregor Billing 9.36   10.91    Germany 10.11 13.66 12.67 9.36 9.94
48 Sam Spendla 8.48   11.47    United Kingdom 11.77 8.48 9.62 13.03 14.41
49 Theo Lyholm 6.78   11.63    Denmark 15.64 12.98 11.95 9.95 6.78
50 Naglis Peciulis 6.19   11.68    Lithuania 10.03 16.26 8.76 18.12 6.19
51 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 9.22   11.73    Japan 11.97 9.22 14.00 11.68 11.55
52 Christopher Morris 10.07   11.97    United Kingdom 15.63 10.67 11.18 10.07 14.07
53 Creston Brooks 8.59   12.11    USA 12.54 13.11 12.30 8.59 11.49
54 Liam Craven 8.15   12.22    United Kingdom 8.61 11.89 8.15 16.16 19.89
55 Michael George 7.16   12.29    United Kingdom 7.16 11.45 10.98 14.45 19.04
56 Sanzar Haiwad 7.61   12.58    Afghanistan 15.74 11.10 17.35 7.61 10.90
57 Elizabeth Shirley 8.02   13.08    United Kingdom 8.02 14.14 14.94 10.17 24.25
58 Maximilian Berkmann 12.31   13.70    United Kingdom 13.57 13.84 12.31 14.98 13.69
59 Noah Ings 9.89   13.77    United Kingdom 19.89 13.72 10.14 17.45 9.89
60 Woody Hudson 12.31   13.83    United Kingdom 13.01 12.31 12.35 16.36 16.13
61 Sam Jacklin 9.17   14.00    United Kingdom 14.59 12.33 18.14 15.08 9.17
62 Junaid Khan 11.22   14.02    United Kingdom DNF 12.98 11.22 16.23 12.86
63 Alexander Yip 12.96   14.38    United Kingdom 14.40 12.96 13.13 23.57 15.60
64 Sebastian Szyperski 12.87   14.45    Poland 16.61 14.65 14.21 12.87 14.48
65 Oscar Jones 8.84   15.08    United Kingdom 9.08 DNF 8.84 24.55 11.60
66 Ethan Russell 10.46   15.36    United Kingdom 10.46 19.21 11.11 17.52 17.44
67 Jacob Scarse 8.04   15.38    United Kingdom 16.82 15.18 8.04 24.45 14.13
68 Jirat Nithimapinan 12.55   15.56    Thailand 18.19 DNF 12.55 15.03 13.47
69 Harry Glozier 13.19   16.49    United Kingdom 22.25 15.45 13.61 13.19 20.40
70 Daniel Evans 13.69   16.60    United Kingdom 17.64 21.49 13.78 18.38 13.69
71 Amaan Omar 12.84   17.19    United Kingdom 12.84 19.46 16.43 15.69 27.73
72 Kieran Kenyon 13.52   17.67    United Kingdom 19.52 19.07 15.85 13.52 18.09
73 Thomas Kirk 12.93   19.40    United Kingdom 17.92 25.42 20.51 12.93 19.76
74 Chris Wright 15.44   19.55    United Kingdom 16.56 24.32 17.77 42.00 15.44
75 Joe Kotroczo 11.94   20.83    United Kingdom 19.78 18.96 11.94 26.36 23.76
76 Patrick Carolan 12.11   20.83    Ireland 24.49 18.21 19.78 31.87 12.11
77 Callum Goodyear 10.86   21.35    United Kingdom 19.01 27.57 17.47 DNF 10.86
78 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 18.68   22.67    Denmark 28.44 24.63 20.84 22.54 18.68
79 Alyssa Esparaz 15.90   24.91    Canada 24.28 22.70 15.90 27.75 38.17
80 James Jefferson 12.43   25.66    United Kingdom 27.01 12.43 27.30 32.26 22.67
81 Oliwier Komaniecki 18.21   26.50    Poland 29.61 18.21 21.82 28.08 DNF
82 Andy Nicholls 33.05      United Kingdom 53.97 33.05
83 Ian Gerleman 33.74      USA 33.74 39.62
84 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 34.07      Brazil 34.38 34.07
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Fabio Schwandt 2.41   3.57   NR  United Kingdom 3.71 3.36 3.75 3.64 2.41
2 George Scholey 2.79   3.60    United Kingdom 3.70 3.83 3.61 3.48 2.79
3 Eli Jay 3.10   3.66    United Kingdom 3.74 3.10 3.94 5.34 3.29
4 Karam Al-Robaie 2.45   3.68    United Kingdom 3.61 3.63 5.16 3.81 2.45
5 Jayden McNeill 2.00   OcR 3.79    Australia 4.04 3.83 3.49 4.12 2.00
6 Daniel Wallin 3.06   4.04    Sweden 3.06 5.06 3.80 5.74 3.25
7 Harry Savage 2.95   4.35    United Kingdom 3.77 4.81 4.46 5.48 2.95
8 Paul Mahvi 4.28   5.15    USA 5.23 4.28 4.96 5.25 7.71
9 Evan Liu 4.11   5.61    USA 5.99 4.11 4.66 6.18 6.19
10 Clément Cherblanc 2.83   5.67    France 5.11 7.61 2.83 7.43 4.48
11 Daniel Tidsey 3.86   5.67    United Kingdom 4.91 7.37 3.86 7.69 4.72
12 Zak Messenger 4.24   5.84    United Kingdom 7.72 7.29 5.06 5.17 4.24
13 Theo Mayer 4.75   5.86    Switzerland 5.53 4.75 7.04 10.73 5.02
14 Tobias Peter 5.61   7.16    Switzerland 6.85 8.53 5.61 10.19 6.10
15 Chris Mills 4.64   7.39    United Kingdom 6.31 4.64 13.31 6.85 9.02
16 Bill Hammill 4.61   DNF    United Kingdom 4.61 12.34 DNF 6.61 DNF
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Charlie Stark 7.34   NR 9.96    United Kingdom 10.35 11.51 10.81 7.34 8.73
2 Ciarán Beahan 9.45   10.85    Ireland 11.09 15.71 9.65 9.45 11.81
3 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.12   11.34    Taiwan 10.12 11.85 10.62 11.55 13.09
4 Jayden McNeill 9.58   12.06    Australia 13.20 9.58 11.31 12.69 12.17
5 Harry Savage 9.99   12.26    United Kingdom 15.23 12.39 13.44 9.99 10.96
6 Clément Cherblanc 10.52   14.34    France 14.44 13.61 15.45 14.97 10.52
7 Daniel Wallin 12.79   15.38    Sweden 13.09 23.67 15.03 18.01 12.79
8 Fabio Schwandt 14.45   15.82    United Kingdom 14.45 16.57 18.03 16.11 14.79
9 Sebastian Werb 13.47   16.47    Germany 36.90 19.45 13.47 14.97 14.98
10 Antoine Cantin 12.24   16.51    Canada 16.55 21.61 19.44 12.24 13.55
11 Evan Liu 9.36   16.74    USA 19.13 9.36 28.80 17.38 13.72
12 Jonathan Esparaz 15.75   17.13    Canada 15.92 15.75 19.37 20.61 16.10
13 James Molloy 13.41   17.60    United Kingdom 13.41 19.85 19.04 17.09 16.68
14 Eli Jay 11.97   17.82    United Kingdom 20.02 31.24 19.28 11.97 14.16
15 Callum Hales-Jepp 13.92   18.41    United Kingdom 17.84 22.76 20.14 17.24 13.92
16 Feliks Zemdegs 14.79   18.84    Australia 17.56 18.64 20.31 14.79 DNF
17 Robert Yau 16.46   18.95    United Kingdom 16.82 19.89 20.14 23.62 16.46
18 Jay Dhiru 18.68   20.89    United Kingdom 20.86 36.38 19.87 21.93 18.68
19 Jonathan Collins 14.09   20.95    United Kingdom 24.46 14.09 19.48 18.92 26.07
20 George Scholey 16.16   21.24    United Kingdom 21.76 22.86 21.49 16.16 20.47
21 Jadd Virji 18.86   21.32    United Kingdom 24.66 18.96 24.11 18.86 20.90
22 Mats Valk 17.19   21.85    Netherlands 17.19 22.00 22.84 27.44 20.71
23 Tobias Peter 12.41   22.33    Switzerland 19.09 23.34 12.41 24.57 32.25
24 Luca Rizzi 15.70   22.62    Switzerland 23.91 23.35 15.70 21.02 23.49
25 Bill Hammill 14.24   22.78    United Kingdom 14.24 34.02 DNF 18.23 16.10
26 Joey Gouly 19.80   23.28    United Kingdom 21.85 23.03 19.80 24.95 27.50
27 Karam Al-Robaie 16.29   23.59    United Kingdom 16.29 26.50 28.09 23.07 21.19
28 Daniel Tidsey 13.97   25.18    United Kingdom 32.79 24.17 34.75 13.97 18.57
29 Cormac Farrell 17.90   25.86    United Kingdom 30.72 24.55 23.10 17.90 29.93
30 Kit Clement 22.53   26.62    USA 22.53 30.98 42.75 24.11 24.76
31 Paul Mahvi 21.68   28.93    USA 21.68 27.53 26.53 34.52 32.74
32 Chris Mills 22.61   29.00    United Kingdom 1:40.33 24.03 33.25 22.61 29.72
33 Andrew Coghill 25.10   29.87    United Kingdom 29.02 40.37 34.86 25.74 25.10
34 Sean Moran 21.83   31.71    United Kingdom 21.83 32.94 26.00 36.18 41.34
35 Steven Kearns 28.35   33.41    United Kingdom 35.60 29.38 35.25 28.35 1:13.72
36 Oscar Jones 27.08   34.22    United Kingdom 40.77 27.08 40.40 28.48 33.77
37 Kieron Turk 25.23   36.04    United Kingdom 36.60 25.23 40.53 40.68 31.00
38 Matthew Prestwich 31.22      United Kingdom 37.79 31.22
39 Chris Wright 31.38      United Kingdom 31.38 33.74
40 Charlie Hill 31.50      United Kingdom 31.50 33.74
41 Harry Glozier 32.94      United Kingdom 32.94 36.50
42 Creston Brooks 33.64      USA 33.64 39.95
43 Theo Mayer 34.68      Switzerland 53.23 34.68
44 Chris Dueck 34.81      United Kingdom 34.81 40.10
45 Callum Goodyear 35.87      United Kingdom 35.87 DNF
46 Daniel Mucklow 38.28      United Kingdom 38.28 57.50
47 Lovisa Eriksson 39.09      Sweden 39.09 40.68
48 Gregor Billing 39.77      Germany 39.77 42.19
49 Maximilian Berkmann 41.65      United Kingdom 1:16.23 41.65
50 Cameron Gerleman 42.01      United Kingdom 51.54 42.01
51 Sam Jacklin 50.53      United Kingdom 50.53 1:13.67
52 Andy Nicholls 56.48      United Kingdom 57.67 56.48
53 Kieran Kenyon 1:10.99      United Kingdom 1:10.99 DNF
54 Sam Spendla 1:13.95      United Kingdom 1:23.97 1:13.95
55 Liam Craven 1:28.47      United Kingdom 1:36.96 1:28.47
56 Thomas Cannane 1:30.36      Australia 1:41.51 1:30.36
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 F D2 B2 R2 D2 R2 F' R U2 F2 D U' B2 R U2 B R' D'
A #2 B' U2 F' D2 B L2 F2 D2 F L2 U' R2 F L R F U' L' B' L'
A #3 R' U2 R2 B U L2 B' U2 L F U2 R2 D2 F U2 F R2 F' U2 L2
A #4 L2 B' D2 F L2 B2 R2 B' R2 D' U2 F L R B R F2 U' B2 L'
A #5 B2 D2 F2 L' D2 U2 L B2 R' D2 L B R' D U' F U2 F2 D B' D2
A Ex#1 B2 D2 R F2 R' B2 D2 L2 U2 R' F2 D B2 R2 U2 L B L' F' D2 R'
A Ex#2 B2 D2 L F D2 R' D L' U2 F' L' F2 U' F2 L2 B2 R2
B #1 U2 F' L2 D2 L2 B' L2 F R2 F D2 R' U' B L' D' B' D2 F' R2
B #2 B L' U' F' U F D F2 U2 B' L D2 F2 R' B2 U2 L2 U2 L2
B #3 L2 D' F2 L2 D R2 U2 L2 D2 B U' R D2 L2 B' L2 B L U F'
B #4 D B2 D' R2 D L2 U2 R2 F' D' B' L' U' L' R B2 L' B' L'
B #5 L' F2 R U2 R2 F2 R2 F2 D B2 F U R2 F2 R B F2 R F2
B Ex#1 B' L2 B R L F R D L F2 B' D F2 U D B2 L2 B2 D' B2
B Ex#2 R2 U2 L2 U2 F2 L U2 L' B' L B' U B R U' R' D' R F'
C #1 U2 F D2 B2 D L2 U' D R U' F2 B2 R2 U2 F2 R B2 R B2
C #2 U L2 D' B2 D2 U R2 F2 U' F' L R' U R' B' R' F U' R' F2
C #3 B' D2 L' F2 R2 B U' F U2 D' L' U2 B2 U2 L' U2 L' U2 F2 B2 R2
C #4 B U' D' R' B R' B D2 F' L F2 D B2 U' L2 D' L2 B2 U2 R2
C #5 U' D R L B' D' L' U' R' B R2 B' L2 B' L2 U2 F2 D2 F' R2
C Ex#1 D' R2 F2 R2 F2 D2 U' F2 D R2 B' U L2 U' L F D2 L F2
C Ex#2 U2 B' F' D2 L2 B L2 F' D2 L2 U L2 U L U' F' R' D' F2 U
D #1 B' U L2 D2 L F D2 R' F L D' R2 D' B2 U R2 U2 R2 L2
D #2 D L D2 L D2 B U' L2 B D2 R L B2 L' U2 R' U2 F2 B2 L2
D #3 U B2 L F' U F2 R' U F L F2 B2 D' L2 D B2 L2 U
D #4 F' R2 U2 B D2 B' R2 B2 F' L2 U R U B2 L' R F L D2 U F
D #5 R2 F2 U B L2 U' R' D L' F R2 U2 F R2 D2 F2 B L2 U2 B'
D Ex#1 F' R2 D2 L2 F2 R2 U2 B2 U2 F2 R' D' B U2 F R U2 L2 F2 R2
D Ex#2 F D' L D2 R2 U' L' U' B' L2 F' R2 B2 U D L2 B2 U2 D'
E #1 R2 U2 F2 L R2 F2 L D2 B2 F U2 L' B2 D' R B R' U' L2
E #2 F2 B R L F R U' L D R U2 B' D2 B R2 F2 L2 D2 F L2
E #3 B2 F2 L2 F2 D' B2 U2 L2 D' B2 D R' B2 D' B' L' B2 D' B D'
E #4 F' B2 R' B2 U D2 B' D F2 R B2 U2 B' D2 L2 U2 R2 B' L2 F2 D2
E #5 F2 D R2 F2 U R2 D' R B R U' R2 D2 U' B' D' R2 F'
E Ex#1 U2 F2 U2 R' F2 L' D2 L F' R2 B2 R U R' D L2 U F' R2
E Ex#2 L F' U2 D L' F D R L' F2 U R2 B2 D2 R2 U' R2 D' R2 D
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' R2 U2 B' U2 B D2 U2 L2 B2 D' R B U' F' R' D B2 L' F' L
A #2 L2 D2 R' D2 U2 B2 R' U2 F2 R' F2 D F' R F2 U' F L D R'
A #3 D' L' F' R L' D B2 L2 D B' R' F2 R' U2 D2 B2 L U2 D2 L F2
A #4 D B2 L2 U2 L2 R2 U' B2 R2 F2 U R U2 B2 R' B' F2 R2 D' L' F'
A #5 B2 U' R' D R L F' R D' L U L2 U B2 U' D F2 D2
A Ex#1 B2 R2 F2 D2 B' L2 D2 F L' D B2 R F' D2 B2 L2 D' L' R'
A Ex#2 D R2 U L2 D F2 D' U' L2 R' D' R U2 F' D' B2 L' D2 B U
B #1 F2 U' F2 L2 U B2 D F2 D2 R F U' B R2 D' F' L2 R2 F2 L
B #2 U2 B D2 B' R2 D2 U2 B F2 R2 U' L' F U2 R D' B F2 R' F D'
B #3 D F2 U' R2 B2 U' R2 U B2 L2 B' R2 F' U' B U' B2 R D' F'
B #4 F U2 B' D2 R2 D2 B' U2 B2 D' U B L' U2 L F' L F2 D R
B #5 R' L' U' F U2 L D R F' L' F2 B2 U2 R F2 L' B2 D2 F2 B2
B Ex#1 D2 L F2 U F R F2 L2 D R D' L2 U D2 L2 F2 U
B Ex#2 D2 L2 B2 D2 L2 U' B2 D2 R U' B D L2 D R D U' R2 B'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' D B2 R2 B' D R F R2 D' F' D' R2 F2 R2 U F2 L2 U2
A #2 L' B2 R F2 L' R2 U2 R' D2 B R D2 R2 D' B F U B' D2 R'
A #3 F' R U' F' D' F' U2 L F' U2 B D2 F2 R2 U2 R2 U L2 F2
A #4 L2 B' D L F' B2 D2 L' U' B2 U B2 R2 U2 L2 B' L2 F' B2 U2
A #5 U2 L2 B L2 F' D2 U2 L2 F' U2 F U L2 R F2 R B2 U L' R'
A Ex#1 B2 R2 F R2 U2 F U2 B L2 B' F2 U B' L' F' D' B2 F D2 L2 D'
A Ex#2 B' D' F' R' F' L2 F2 R' U2 D' R U D' L2 U F2 D' F2 U F2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R2 U' R2 U' F R2 U' R2 F' R
A #2 R' U2 F2 U2 R' U2 R U R' U2 F
A #3 F U2 F R2 U' R2 U F U' F R2
A #4 R' F R F U' R U R2 U' F R2
A #5 U2 R F' U2 R2 F U' R U2 R U2
A Ex#1 U2 R F' U2 F' R2 U2 R' F R U'
A Ex#2 R' U' R U F U2 F U2 F U' R
B #1 U2 R' F' R2 U' F2 U' F U' F R
B #2 U' R' F' U2 R2 U' R2 U2 F' R2 U2
B #3 U' R' F' R U' R U' R' F' U2 R2
B #4 U' R' F' R U R' F2 U' R2 U2 R'
B #5 R' U2 F R U F2 R2 U' R' U' R'
B Ex#1 F U R2 U' R2 F R U2 R' F U
B Ex#2 U R' U2 F U F U R' U' R U2
C #1 U2 R U2 F' R' U' R F' R' U R
C #2 U' R U' R' F' U2 R U' R' U R
C #3 U2 R2 F R2 U' R2 F R U R U2
C #4 U2 F U2 F' U2 F U2 F' U' R U
C #5 U2 R U' R2 U2 F R2 U' F U' R2
C Ex#1 R' F R' U' R2 U' R' U' F U2 F
C Ex#2 U F U' R2 U' R' U2 R U' R U'
D #1 R' F U2 F U' F2 U2 R2 U' F' U2
D #2 U2 R' U' R U' R' F2 U2 R2 F' R'
D #3 U R F' R U2 R2 F U' F' R U2
D #4 R2 U2 R U2 R F R2 U' F' R' U2
D #5 R' F' U' F U' F R F U2 F U'
D Ex#1 U R' F U' R' F U' R2 U2 R' U2
D Ex#2 R' F R2 U2 R' U R' U2 R' U' F
E #1 U R U2 F' R' U2 R' U' F2 R2 U2
E #2 R' U' R U' R U R' U F U' F
E #3 U' R' U2 R2 U' R' U R' F' R' U2
E #4 U' R F' R' U R' F' U F U R
E #5 R' F' R U R U' R2 U' F R2 U2
E Ex#1 U2 R U' R2 F2 U' F U2 F U2 R2
E Ex#2 U R U2 R' U' R F' R' U R' F2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' F' U' R U2 F' U2 R2 F R
A #2 R' F' R F' R U R U' R2 U2 R
A #3 U2 R' U' F U2 R F2 R2 U' R' U'
A #4 R' U' F R' U' F U2 F U' R U
A #5 R2 F' R2 F R U R U' R2 F R2
A Ex#1 R F' R' U2 R U' R2 F R' F' R
A Ex#2 R' F U2 F U' F R F2 U' R U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F2 D2 L2 B' F2 D' L' U2 B L2 U2 F2 L2 U' B2 R2 U D2 Fw2 Uw2 L B2 F' R' Fw2 B R Uw2 B2 Uw2 L U' F2 Uw' R2 B' Fw Uw' Rw' R2 Fw2 R' U'
A #2 R2 F' D2 L2 B R2 D2 L2 U' B2 L' D L R' D L' B L2 F Fw2 U Rw2 Fw2 D B' U2 B2 U' Fw2 Uw2 B' D2 Rw' R' D2 U L' Uw' Fw' Uw' Rw Uw2 F Uw2 F2
A #3 L2 U2 D2 R B2 L U2 F2 U2 B D2 F' U B2 R B' L2 U' F L2 Rw2 D' Fw2 R' Uw2 B2 R' D' R2 Fw2 L2 F2 Fw' L' D' R' Fw2 L F Rw' B' Uw' Fw2 R2 F'
A #4 R F R' F D2 R2 L' B2 R B F2 R2 B2 U' B2 R2 L2 D2 U' F2 Rw2 U' Rw2 D L D2 Fw2 U' Rw2 D2 Fw2 R2 L' Fw' R D B D2 Uw' Rw' F R2 B2 Uw' Fw2
A #5 L U2 B' U' F B R' U2 L B2 R2 F' U2 F2 D2 B L2 U2 L2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 D B L2 Uw2 B2 U' Rw2 D' F2 U L2 Rw B Uw2 D' Rw2 Fw' Uw D2 R2 Fw U2 Fw' F
A Ex#1 L2 D2 F L2 B' L2 U2 F2 B' D2 B D' L' U' D' R' F B' U2 L2 Fw2 Uw2 U' B Uw2 L2 D' Fw2 D' Fw2 D' F2 Rw F' Rw2 U R2 Uw' Fw' F2 U Rw U2 R'
A Ex#2 F2 D2 B U2 B' R2 F' U2 F D2 R' B' F2 D F U F2 D' B U2 Rw2 Fw2 D F Uw2 Rw2 F' Rw2 B2 U2 L2 Rw D' F Uw2 F L' F Fw Rw Fw2 R2 U Rw2
B #1 F' L2 B' U2 R2 U2 F' B' R2 F' U L2 F' L D2 B2 U D2 L F Fw2 U Rw2 U' L2 B' R2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 D2 L2 Rw' D' U B Rw' Fw' L2 Uw B Uw2 D' R' U'
B #2 F2 B2 L2 U R2 L2 B2 U2 D B2 U R' B2 R F R L2 B' D' F2 B Uw2 L' R Uw2 U' R' Fw2 Uw2 L B2 D U2 B' L Uw2 Fw R' F' Uw' Fw L2 Fw B Rw2 L2
B #3 D2 R' B D2 U2 B' R2 U2 B R D B2 U' B2 U F2 D' B2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 U L B2 D' R' D' Rw2 Uw2 U' Fw2 L Fw Uw2 F' D L' B2 Uw' Fw B' Rw B' Rw Uw2
B #4 U B2 U' L2 D' R2 U B2 R2 F D2 R2 D' F2 R2 D F2 L' U' R' Uw2 B' Uw2 U' Rw2 L2 D F2 R2 B Uw2 U2 R Fw2 Rw' Fw2 R' B Rw2 F Uw L Fw' R2 L Uw'
B #5 D2 F' R2 D2 R2 B R2 B2 U2 B2 D' F U' B U2 R' F' B L F' Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 D' Fw2 R U2 R' U Rw2 U2 D' Fw L U2 L2 D' Fw2 Rw Fw' Rw2 U2 F' Rw2 U2
B Ex#1 D2 R2 L D' R L U' B L F2 R2 F2 U F2 U2 R2 L2 B2 U' Uw2 Rw2 D2 L F' Uw2 R2 Fw2 L F2 B2 Uw D R2 F' L' Uw Fw' U R2 Uw' Rw2 Fw F2
B Ex#2 F2 R2 D' L2 R2 D R2 U' L U F' U R2 B' D2 R' D' L2 U2 Uw2 Rw2 D2 L' Fw2 F L' Fw2 B R B2 L' U B Uw' Rw2 F' Uw D' Rw Fw' D B Rw Uw2
C #1 L2 R' B2 R' F' B' U L F' D U2 F2 L U2 R' B2 R' F2 B2 L2 Rw2 D R Fw2 L2 D2 L2 Fw2 D Rw2 Fw R' B2 F' D2 Fw' F2 Rw' Fw2 R' Uw' L Uw'
C #2 U2 L2 B U R F D B' D2 F' L' U2 R2 F2 U' B2 L2 D R2 U' F2 Uw2 F Rw2 B' Rw2 F2 Uw2 L2 D' F Rw2 U2 Fw2 Rw F2 Uw2 B2 U' B2 Fw Uw' R2 D' F Uw L
C #3 U B2 D2 L2 D F2 R2 F2 L2 F2 D' R' F' R2 U' F D' R2 F2 R U' Fw2 L B R2 Uw2 B' Uw2 D2 Fw2 R L U2 F' Uw' F R2 Uw D2 Fw Uw' D L' Uw' Rw' Fw2
C #4 R2 B' D2 F' U2 F2 B' U2 B' U' L' U' L D F U L2 D B' Fw2 L' U2 L' D' Rw2 U' Rw2 L U' L Fw' D2 Fw2 Uw2 Fw' L' F' R2 Uw L' F Rw' F2
C #5 U2 L U2 R' F2 R U2 B2 L U2 L' F' L B F2 L D U2 B' D2 Fw2 Uw2 L' F2 D Fw2 B2 D' L2 U2 L' U' Fw' U B' F R D Rw' Uw' F Rw' F' Rw2 L2
C Ex#1 B2 D2 L2 B' U2 F L2 D2 F U R B2 L B2 U' R2 B L2 U Rw2 F Rw2 L2 U2 F Rw2 U B' R2 Uw2 B D2 Rw' U2 Rw2 R B' Uw' Rw' Uw' Fw' Uw Fw2 D
C Ex#2 B2 D U2 B L U2 F2 D' L2 F L F' B L2 F' B' U2 F' R2 L2 Rw2 Uw2 D F' Rw2 B D2 F' D' B2 Rw' R' U Rw2 F2 B2 Fw' D' Rw' F' Uw F2 Uw'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F2 D2 R L2 U2 R' F B2 R' L B U2 D2 F2 D' L2 Fw2 D Rw2 Fw2 B' U2 B' Uw2 U' D2 Fw2 F U2 Rw Fw2 F' Rw R2 Uw Rw U' Rw R2 U2 L' Fw
A #2 D2 L' U2 L' U2 R2 B2 L F2 U2 L F D' B L' F2 U' B2 R2 U2 B' Fw2 L2 U' Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 F2 R U L2 Uw2 D' Fw2 F' L2 R' Fw' D' R Uw' Rw' L' Uw2 Rw Uw2 R'
A #3 L F2 D2 L' B2 R' F2 L2 U2 B F' R' U B2 F L2 D U' B2 Rw2 Fw2 U' Rw2 U' B2 Uw2 F' R2 Fw2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw' Fw2 F2 U' Rw' Fw Uw F2 U D2 Rw F2
A #4 R B2 D' L2 U' B2 F D R2 U L B2 U2 R2 B2 L2 R F2 R Uw2 B Rw2 Fw2 B' R B' D2 Rw2 L2 Fw2 R B2 U' L' Uw F Rw Uw2 Fw' Uw Rw L2 F2 B'
A #5 D2 B2 D2 B R2 B' U2 F R2 B' R2 D' B' F' U' L2 B U2 Fw2 D2 R' Fw2 D' Fw2 B2 L' B2 U D' Fw' L2 Uw2 R Fw' F2 Rw F2 U' Fw Rw L'
A Ex#1 B R2 F2 L D' R L B' L2 F' U B2 L2 D R2 B2 U' F2 U B2 D2 Rw2 Fw2 F' Rw2 F L R2 F L B Uw' F D L' F' Rw' Fw2 F2 D' Rw' U' Fw R
A Ex#2 U F' R' F2 D R B L2 R2 D F2 U2 B2 R' B2 D2 R' B2 R2 D2 Fw2 D2 L' Uw2 F' Rw2 Fw2 F' R F2 L2 Fw2 U2 Uw F2 Uw2 U' R2 B Rw' Fw2 F Rw' Uw2 Rw
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' Fw2 Lw2 D2 L Dw Lw2 B Bw' Lw2 Fw2 Dw Bw' Fw2 Lw2 Dw2 Fw Dw' Uw2 U2 D B Dw' B L2 B' Uw2 Bw2 L Lw Dw' Rw Uw' F Fw2 Dw Uw Rw' Lw2 F Uw' F2 Uw' Dw2 Rw' U B Rw2 Fw' Rw' Fw2 Dw R2 L' Lw' F' Rw' B' Bw U'
A #2 Dw2 R2 Uw2 Rw' Uw' R2 Lw' Fw2 Dw' B2 Bw' Fw' R' U2 F' Bw' Dw' Uw' Rw2 Lw2 L Fw2 Rw' Fw' Lw' Fw' Uw' Lw' Uw' D2 Bw' U' F2 L2 Uw2 B F2 Lw' U Fw Dw2 Fw' U D L2 U' Dw D B F' U' Lw' F' Fw2 U' Uw2 D B Bw2 D2
A #3 L' F B2 U' L2 B D2 Rw' Lw D2 Lw' D L' F2 D' Bw' D Fw2 F U2 Lw D Dw' L2 D F' Dw2 L2 D F2 U' L2 U2 Fw' Uw' B' Rw Uw F2 R L2 Bw L Rw2 R' Lw' Bw Fw D R' F Lw' Dw2 D R2 L' F2 D F2 L'
A #4 Bw Fw B2 Lw' U' Dw2 R2 F2 Bw2 Rw Lw B Lw' L' B Lw' Fw Rw' Bw R' D2 Fw L2 U2 Dw Lw' Fw2 Uw' D2 R2 L' Uw' Dw Fw2 B' U2 F' L Uw2 Rw' D' Bw Uw2 Lw Bw' Uw' F Uw Fw2 Uw L' R' B' Bw U2 Lw' F' B2 Bw2 D2
A #5 Rw L2 Lw Dw Rw' B2 Rw R B' Rw2 D2 Fw' B' R2 L2 Uw Dw F' D2 Uw U L' R' Bw Rw2 U2 Fw2 Bw' Lw2 U' Bw2 Dw2 D Fw Lw' Uw U2 B2 Lw2 D2 L2 Rw' F2 Fw R' Rw L2 F' Fw' Bw2 U2 R' Fw2 Rw' F2 R2 B2 Rw' D Fw
A Ex#1 Fw2 B2 L2 D2 Uw2 Bw Rw2 Lw' Bw2 L' Dw' Bw R' Bw' Lw' Fw' R Rw2 U2 B L2 Uw2 Lw2 Rw D U B2 Fw L' Lw B2 D' B2 F' Uw' B' Dw Rw2 R2 Uw F Bw' D2 U Rw2 Fw F2 D' U L D2 Bw' Uw2 F2 Uw' Bw Lw2 Bw2 Fw' L'
A Ex#2 Uw2 Lw Dw Fw Lw2 U' Uw' R' B' F' Bw R2 B' D2 L' D U Uw B2 Lw' F' Dw L2 D2 Rw' Fw B' D' F2 B2 Lw2 B2 L R2 Dw F2 B D B2 U' Rw2 Uw Fw2 D2 F2 R Bw2 Fw2 Rw' U2 Dw2 D B' Rw Uw' L2 Fw U L' Uw'
B #1 U2 Uw' Dw2 Rw F2 Dw Uw' U2 Bw2 D2 F2 Uw' Lw Fw2 F' U2 Uw' D' L2 Uw' Dw B' U Bw F2 U Fw B D Lw' F B2 R B' Dw2 R B2 Uw2 Fw' B2 Bw U2 F' Fw2 Uw2 Rw' Uw' R L U' Lw2 Fw U Rw L' Dw2 U' Rw' Dw' F2
B #2 B R Lw Rw B2 Dw' L2 Bw U2 Fw' Bw2 D' Uw2 L' B2 D' B Rw Bw2 L2 R Fw' Uw2 Fw2 Dw2 F' Rw' Dw' U2 Lw' B Uw' L Uw' Dw2 Lw2 D2 Bw Uw' Bw' Rw' L2 Uw F' R2 Uw' B' Bw Uw Bw B Rw R2 Bw' Dw' B' Dw2 R Uw2 L2
B #3 U' Lw Bw Fw Uw Fw' B' Uw' R' Uw' Lw D' B' R2 U' Uw Bw' U' Bw2 Fw D' B' F' Fw' Lw' R B2 Rw2 Dw F' U2 Fw Rw2 B L' Lw2 Uw B Lw' R' B2 Dw2 L' Uw Lw2 Fw2 Rw2 Bw' Fw D' F' L' F2 Uw L' U2 F B L' Dw2
B #4 D2 Uw' U' R2 Lw2 Uw Fw' Rw' R B Rw Fw' U' Fw Dw L' R Rw' U2 Lw2 D2 Lw L U2 D2 Bw D2 Bw' D2 U Lw' Rw' L F2 Fw2 Rw2 R2 U Uw' L R U L' U Fw' Lw R2 Bw' F B R Lw' F2 Uw2 Rw' R2 Uw2 L Bw Fw2
B #5 Fw' L Uw Lw2 Dw2 R Dw D2 Bw Rw' Bw' L U' Bw Dw' R2 D2 R Bw R2 D2 L R F2 Lw2 B2 Uw B' L' Bw' U2 Fw2 Uw2 F2 R' Uw Rw' U Bw' Lw Rw' R L' Uw2 Dw' L' Dw R' B Rw2 B Rw Uw Lw B2 Uw' Rw D2 Uw' Bw
B Ex#1 F' Rw U Dw Rw2 U' Uw' L2 B Lw' R' B' Dw2 F' Fw' Dw' Bw Rw B Uw2 Dw Rw2 D B' R2 Fw F2 D' Uw' Fw D2 L' Bw D L' U2 F2 L' Fw2 Uw Bw L' U2 Rw2 B' F R2 Rw B Bw2 U' D B2 Dw2 Fw2 U' Fw' Uw2 Rw' L
B Ex#2 Bw' U Dw2 R Bw' F Dw' F2 Rw2 Fw Rw Bw' B' Dw Rw D2 Bw' D2 F2 L Bw' F Rw Dw' D' Bw D2 L' R Dw2 Lw' L' U2 D Dw Rw2 R' Uw' U' F' D' F' Uw2 L B2 Lw' B' Uw' Rw2 Uw D2 Rw2 U2 R' Lw' B F2 L' Lw2 F
C #1 D Lw D B' U Fw Uw Dw' L Bw R Rw2 B' D' B R2 Lw2 U Bw' Dw F2 Lw Fw2 Bw' Lw Rw' F' L' D' F Uw' F2 Fw Uw Dw2 D B' Uw D U2 Bw' U2 Dw Fw' Bw' F Dw' R Fw' Rw Dw' Uw' Bw' Rw D' R' Bw2 Rw' Bw2 D'
C #2 Uw' B Rw2 Fw2 Dw Bw F2 Dw U2 Rw Dw2 F Uw' Lw2 F L2 B L' Bw Fw Lw' Fw B2 L2 U2 Rw2 B2 D' L' B L Lw2 F2 L' Dw L' Dw F2 Rw' B2 F Fw2 L' U' Rw' U Bw Fw2 Rw2 Bw2 L F Uw2 U2 R2 L B F' Uw R
C #3 L' F2 L B2 R2 Fw' B' Uw2 Rw R L' B2 F2 Uw' Bw2 L F Fw Rw2 U' Rw D' Dw' Uw F' Lw D2 Bw Rw B' D Fw Lw' B2 F Fw2 U' Dw D' Uw Rw R2 Bw' Fw2 Dw2 L2 U' Fw2 Bw U' L' Dw2 R2 Dw2 Fw Lw F2 U Lw U
C #4 F B2 U Dw2 R2 L D2 Bw' D L' Bw D2 F' L2 D2 F' Bw2 B Dw B2 Fw' F2 U2 B Rw2 F Bw2 U L U' Bw2 R Uw Lw U' Uw' L' Fw B2 Bw2 U' Dw Fw D Rw2 U' Bw2 L' U2 L2 R Dw2 Bw' D2 B2 Rw' F' Bw' U' F
C #5 Fw2 U' Bw2 Dw Fw Lw2 L Fw' Bw2 Uw2 Fw2 B Bw' Lw' U2 Fw B' D' L D' F' Dw D R' F2 R2 Fw2 Lw U' Rw Bw' U2 F' U2 Fw' Lw' L Uw L' B2 Bw' D' F Lw2 R2 F2 Rw' F2 U' F U Uw D Lw' Bw2 B R F2 D' L2
C Ex#1 B2 F2 R2 Bw L' B' Bw L Lw' D Uw R Uw' U2 L' Lw' Dw Fw Uw Bw L R U2 R2 Lw' Bw F Dw' Bw' Lw2 Bw2 Rw D' U F2 Dw' B Bw' Fw Lw2 L U2 Uw' F2 Dw Bw' L Uw' Bw' Rw Lw F2 B' L' Uw2 Bw2 Lw R' Rw Fw
C Ex#2 Rw' R2 L' Bw Dw2 D B Lw' R B2 Uw Bw' Dw2 Uw Fw' Dw Bw F Dw' Lw B R' Fw' Lw Dw' Uw D Rw R Uw' R Rw' U' R2 D' Fw2 Dw Fw2 Rw2 Dw Uw2 U' Fw' Dw Uw2 L Uw2 L2 U Uw L' B L2 R2 Rw' Bw2 Dw2 B' Fw' Rw
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw2 U Bw' U' Rw2 F' B2 R' Rw' B L F2 Uw Bw' R B R2 F B2 Lw2 Bw2 Uw2 Dw' U' B' D' Dw Bw2 B2 U' Uw Rw' Dw Fw2 L Bw2 Lw2 F B' L2 Fw D2 B' Rw' Fw' Rw U2 Uw R Bw2 Fw' R2 Uw Lw Fw' F2 B2 U R2 L2
A #2 L' B2 U2 L2 U Uw2 L' U Rw' Fw' Lw D2 B' Dw' Uw' F Bw2 B Rw2 B2 Rw' B2 Lw' Uw Dw' U' Lw L' B Dw' B' L2 U' R Uw' Fw2 Dw' Bw' U2 Rw' Fw2 Lw Bw Rw2 D2 R' Uw2 Lw' Uw Rw R' Fw' U' Dw2 Bw L2 Rw2 F D2 Uw2
A #3 Rw' U Rw' Bw Uw2 Dw2 Lw R2 Dw2 Lw Dw2 U' Uw Fw L2 F' B2 Bw Lw' Bw2 R Dw Lw B2 F R' Rw2 D' Rw R2 L2 F2 Dw' Lw2 Uw' Lw' R2 Uw2 Lw U' Rw2 L D' Uw2 U2 B2 Rw F2 Uw Dw' Bw2 L2 Bw D' L Fw' D' Dw Lw' Bw2
A #4 Lw2 D Rw2 Lw2 L2 Dw' D' Fw2 Rw2 L2 Lw' F D Fw2 Dw2 F2 L Lw' D' U R2 L U2 D' Rw' Lw2 R U2 R2 Uw' Dw2 Rw' B2 L Uw2 R2 Rw2 B' Lw2 R' Dw2 Uw Rw' Lw B R' B Bw' D2 U2 Dw' Bw Fw2 B U Rw2 U2 Uw Bw' R'
A #5 Lw2 L' F2 Uw R' L' Fw2 L' Dw2 U L2 F Dw' L2 Bw' Rw U' F2 R2 Dw' D' L2 D L B Lw2 U Uw2 Lw2 R Uw Lw2 Bw Fw U' R Rw2 L2 Fw' Bw' F2 L R Dw R D Rw Dw2 Uw' Rw2 Uw2 U2 Dw B L2 Fw' L Rw' B D'
A Ex#1 Bw' R2 D Fw2 Lw L' F' Lw' Uw' L2 D' Rw' Fw F2 Uw' L Rw' Uw2 B U Lw U' Rw Uw' R2 Dw2 R D' U Lw' Uw Dw2 F2 L R2 Dw2 Rw' Lw2 Dw U2 Uw Lw Bw2 D2 L2 Rw' Dw Bw' Dw2 B R2 F2 B2 Bw2 D F Fw' Dw2 Bw' Dw
A Ex#2 F Lw B Bw' F Rw2 B2 Bw2 R' D' L2 F' Fw2 Bw2 Uw' D2 L Dw Rw' Dw' R' Fw L R' Lw F B2 Uw2 Rw' Bw2 U D' R' U' Rw' B' Rw2 Dw2 R2 L B R Bw' R2 U B D' L B2 F2 Bw L2 F2 L' D2 Uw' U' Fw' D Lw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' D F' B2 Dw' Uw Lw Fw Uw2 3Rw2 Lw B Dw F' B 3Uw' 3Fw2 Bw' Fw' D' L Lw' 3Uw' R2 U' F' L Rw R2 Dw' F2 3Rw' F2 3Fw U2 3Fw2 3Uw' F2 B Lw Fw L Fw2 F 3Fw U' 3Rw Lw Rw U2 Uw2 3Fw2 Rw 3Uw' L2 Fw 3Uw R Uw Dw2 3Uw' D' L Fw Bw Uw Lw2 R Rw2 F' B2 Dw2 U' 3Fw Bw' 3Rw2 3Fw' Fw2 R' 3Uw'
A #2 Dw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 B' Bw' F2 R2 3Fw B Lw2 R2 U F' Bw2 3Rw B 3Fw2 U' 3Uw2 Bw2 Rw2 Uw Rw' R D' R2 D 3Uw' 3Fw D 3Fw' 3Rw2 Rw2 B' Dw Bw' Lw2 F2 3Fw' 3Rw 3Uw2 U2 3Rw' B' Uw 3Rw2 Bw' U' B Lw2 D 3Rw Uw' R 3Fw 3Uw' 3Fw2 Fw L' 3Uw' B2 Uw 3Fw' B2 U' Uw2 L 3Fw L 3Rw2 Dw 3Rw' D 3Rw R2 Bw' B 3Fw' F' R
A #3 F2 Rw D' F2 Lw' L2 3Fw' U2 3Uw Bw 3Fw2 Fw2 R' Fw U 3Uw' Lw2 L 3Rw2 B2 D' 3Uw Dw2 F R2 3Uw Uw2 Bw2 3Fw F2 3Uw D2 F' Dw 3Rw D2 B' U' Bw L2 Lw2 U' L2 Rw Fw Lw' 3Uw' 3Rw 3Uw Fw' L Lw2 3Rw2 Rw Bw' Dw2 F 3Rw Bw B' U2 D Bw2 R' Dw2 Bw2 D Lw L2 D2 3Uw2 R D 3Uw' F2 Fw 3Uw Rw' B2 Fw'
A Ex#1 B' 3Rw' B R F L2 Fw2 R2 3Rw' D F' D' 3Fw2 Fw2 L2 3Rw' D 3Fw' Rw2 Fw2 L Fw2 3Fw' R' 3Uw' Bw U2 3Uw R' Uw2 F' Bw B D' Bw B' Uw' D' Rw2 3Fw 3Uw Rw Bw2 Lw U' Dw' Fw2 D 3Fw Dw2 D' 3Fw Bw' 3Rw' B' Bw R Dw' B' R F2 Lw' 3Uw F' 3Rw' Rw2 3Uw B2 Rw D' Uw' U2 3Fw' R' F 3Uw Fw2 Bw' F B2
A Ex#2 F Bw' D 3Rw' Fw' Rw' Lw L2 Fw' L Rw' U Bw2 L2 3Rw' 3Uw' B U2 D2 R 3Rw2 Rw' Fw' D2 R2 Bw Uw' D Bw' Lw' F R2 Bw Uw 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Uw2 3Fw2 F' Dw' D2 3Fw2 3Uw' Lw Dw F' Lw' D' Uw U R' Rw2 U' Uw' Fw' D' L2 3Fw' 3Uw F2 3Rw2 Fw2 Uw B2 Lw' Fw2 Dw2 L2 Bw2 D L' F' 3Fw' Bw2 Rw F Bw 3Fw D 3Fw
B #1 3Fw' Uw Rw2 Dw2 Rw' 3Fw Fw Rw2 Lw 3Rw2 Dw2 Lw' 3Uw D2 Dw 3Fw Bw2 B D R' 3Rw' L2 Dw 3Uw2 3Rw2 Fw R' Fw 3Fw Uw2 D2 U2 B' F2 Lw Fw' 3Uw2 Uw' B2 Lw' Uw 3Uw D' Rw 3Rw F Dw 3Rw Uw 3Fw2 U Lw' 3Uw D Fw Dw2 3Uw Fw' 3Rw' 3Fw' Bw 3Uw B 3Fw D2 3Rw Uw2 D' F2 Bw Lw' 3Rw2 Bw' Uw Bw' Rw' 3Rw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 Fw'
B #2 Dw Fw Dw' Uw' Lw' F Dw U 3Rw' R' B2 F2 Bw' Uw2 U' F2 L2 3Uw' D' L 3Rw R D2 R B' Fw Bw2 R2 Dw U2 Uw L Fw' Dw R' D2 3Rw' U' Lw' 3Uw' R' Lw' D' Bw' Fw' U Lw2 D2 Rw' L B' Uw2 R' D' Uw' Dw U2 F Fw2 L Rw2 Lw U' 3Rw Fw' 3Rw2 Rw2 B' D2 Fw2 3Uw2 Uw R Bw2 3Fw' Dw' F B2 Lw 3Uw2
B #3 Dw Uw' F2 Fw2 B' R' D2 Uw2 L2 Bw' Rw' B Lw2 R L2 Uw' 3Fw 3Uw' Uw U B' F R2 D B Fw' R' F2 Bw Uw Fw D 3Rw2 3Fw D2 Dw' U' L2 D L F2 R2 3Fw B 3Uw B2 R' B2 3Uw 3Rw2 Lw D' Fw2 Dw2 3Fw 3Uw 3Rw2 L' Fw2 F2 U' F Rw' L R2 F2 R' B2 3Fw2 F' Dw R2 D2 Fw 3Uw 3Fw2 3Uw Lw' Fw' Bw
B Ex#1 B' U2 R2 3Uw2 D Dw' Lw' 3Rw2 3Fw' U D' Dw2 Bw' Dw' Lw R2 D' Dw2 U' 3Uw' 3Fw' Rw 3Fw L' Lw U Fw Lw Dw' Fw2 D' U' F2 Fw2 D' Bw2 Rw2 U2 Lw B D2 R L2 F2 Fw2 Bw' R' D Uw2 Dw F2 U2 3Uw' Dw' Bw2 Uw 3Fw' Bw2 U L2 3Fw2 Bw2 Dw2 3Rw2 D U Dw2 R2 Bw R2 F Dw' Uw D B' 3Rw' 3Uw Rw' Bw' B2
B Ex#2 Bw' Lw' 3Rw' Bw2 Rw2 L' D B2 3Rw' Rw2 Lw2 B' 3Fw Bw' Rw 3Fw' 3Rw' Fw D2 Dw B Bw Lw2 Bw2 Dw' Lw' Uw2 3Uw' Fw2 Lw2 Dw 3Fw2 F L B2 Lw2 Rw' 3Fw F Rw' D U2 L2 B' Uw2 Rw L' Uw U' Dw' 3Fw B2 Fw R2 3Rw2 Fw2 Lw Bw Fw 3Uw' Fw2 F' 3Fw 3Uw2 R2 3Rw F' 3Fw Rw2 Lw2 Fw Lw2 D' Uw Rw U R2 L' D' Rw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw2 3Dw2 D2 B2 3Uw2 U2 R F R' Uw2 Bw' 3Dw2 U Dw2 Bw' 3Uw' L2 3Rw' U' F Dw' Fw' R2 3Uw U' Rw U R F' 3Dw F2 Bw' L2 F2 3Rw L2 3Fw2 B' Lw 3Fw' U2 F' L 3Lw' U2 Lw2 3Dw' Rw' 3Dw2 Lw' U2 B 3Fw R' Bw 3Rw' F2 3Bw 3Lw Rw F' U2 Lw2 3Uw Lw' 3Uw' F2 3Uw2 F2 Dw2 3Lw 3Uw' D F' Dw' 3Uw2 Bw2 3Lw2 Uw2 R2 Dw Bw' 3Fw2 3Bw' Lw2 F' 3Uw Fw2 B' 3Rw' 3Dw' Lw' B2 U' 3Fw2 3Bw' D 3Fw2 Bw2 Lw
A #2 3Bw2 Fw2 Uw' 3Lw Bw2 Uw' Bw Fw' D' R2 D Lw2 U Fw U' 3Dw 3Rw2 Fw 3Dw' Rw B' Lw2 3Dw2 B' L' 3Bw2 3Uw F 3Fw 3Rw' 3Bw2 Dw B2 Fw R' 3Bw Fw2 3Uw 3Lw 3Bw' L' Dw D 3Bw2 Dw' L Uw R2 Bw2 R2 Uw' Bw' B 3Lw D2 Uw2 3Lw' Lw' Fw Rw Lw D Bw2 Uw' Rw2 B' 3Dw Bw2 3Lw' L R2 B 3Fw U' Bw2 3Bw Uw Lw 3Bw' F U 3Lw' 3Rw2 L2 D L Lw' 3Rw' 3Lw' Fw2 Uw 3Bw' R Dw2 F2 Lw' B' 3Uw L2 U'
A #3 R' B 3Fw' L 3Lw Fw' 3Uw' F 3Lw2 F' 3Rw' Uw2 L D' 3Uw 3Dw Rw2 D' R 3Bw' L2 Dw' U F2 Fw2 R2 Bw2 Lw D2 U2 Dw' 3Uw2 B U2 Fw Rw' Fw' 3Rw2 3Lw2 Rw2 Bw' 3Dw2 Uw 3Fw 3Dw2 Dw 3Rw' D' U' R2 3Uw' Rw' U2 Rw R 3Dw2 F2 Lw' L' F' Dw' 3Uw Fw L 3Lw' F' 3Rw' Uw D2 3Rw' Lw 3Fw 3Lw Fw2 F' Rw 3Uw' Rw U2 L D' L' F' Rw2 F2 Rw' U' Rw D' R D2 Fw B D' U' Uw2 Rw2 3Fw Lw B
A Ex#1 Fw2 Dw2 L R' 3Uw' 3Dw2 Bw2 R2 U2 Fw' F2 U' 3Uw' D2 B2 U2 Fw Lw 3Bw Fw Rw' R2 Fw2 R B' F2 L2 D2 3Dw2 Lw2 U2 Dw 3Rw2 3Bw2 Fw D2 Uw 3Lw2 3Bw2 3Dw' Dw' U' F' Rw' 3Dw R Bw2 Dw' Lw' F2 D2 3Rw' B2 Dw2 Bw' F2 3Lw2 Uw2 B' 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Bw F Bw Rw2 D2 Fw R' Bw' Lw' D Fw B2 R U' 3Uw' 3Rw' D' Lw2 3Uw2 Rw' 3Fw2 3Dw L' 3Uw' Rw 3Fw2 Dw U2 R Dw' 3Bw2 F' Lw' 3Uw' 3Fw Rw' R' Bw Dw
A Ex#2 3Dw' 3Uw 3Rw' Uw2 Bw' 3Uw2 Lw' Fw' 3Bw' U 3Dw' Rw2 D 3Fw L' 3Dw D' 3Lw2 U Rw R2 Fw2 D' F L' 3Bw 3Fw2 L2 3Lw 3Fw' 3Dw2 L' Uw 3Rw' Rw 3Bw 3Fw Lw2 Rw 3Fw F' Rw2 Uw U2 B2 L' Bw' Lw Fw U' F' 3Bw2 3Rw' Uw' 3Lw2 3Fw Bw2 Dw' Fw2 R' L D' F2 R' 3Dw 3Fw' Fw2 3Lw2 R Rw2 Fw 3Bw' Bw' D2 U2 Bw' 3Fw2 3Dw' Uw' 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Dw' 3Bw' Lw2 R 3Rw 3Lw D' F2 Rw2 R2 Dw 3Uw L B' Bw2 F' R' Bw 3Dw'
B #1 Rw' Fw' 3Fw2 Bw' 3Dw' F 3Uw Lw' U 3Fw2 3Rw' L' 3Lw Fw D' 3Bw2 L' U2 R2 3Fw2 F2 D Uw2 Dw' 3Dw Bw D' Rw Bw' L' Uw Bw2 3Dw2 U Lw R2 Rw' F Fw2 3Lw' 3Dw Bw' D2 3Uw Rw 3Rw2 L' 3Fw' Dw' L D' 3Uw' B' Bw2 R' F2 D2 B 3Fw Lw2 Fw Uw 3Bw' Uw F' 3Bw U' Dw' 3Bw' L' U B Uw 3Lw2 D' Lw Bw' B L2 F 3Uw R2 B 3Rw' Dw2 Uw2 3Bw Lw 3Rw 3Fw' Dw2 Lw 3Dw Bw 3Lw' 3Dw2 Bw L' D2 3Rw'
B #2 B2 R 3Uw2 R2 L' Bw' D U Uw' R 3Uw2 Bw' Lw' F' Uw Rw F 3Lw R Fw' Lw2 L2 R2 3Fw 3Rw2 D2 3Rw2 R' B 3Uw 3Rw D' U2 Lw' Bw D' 3Dw' 3Fw2 F2 Uw' D F2 Uw B2 3Dw' 3Bw L2 D' B2 3Lw2 B' 3Dw' Dw2 3Lw2 B' 3Lw R2 3Dw2 Bw Rw2 Uw 3Dw' 3Uw2 3Bw2 B' L2 Rw 3Rw' F Lw2 Uw 3Fw Lw F2 3Bw2 D' Bw F' Lw' 3Rw' 3Dw2 Bw 3Uw' 3Bw' Lw' U2 Bw L2 F' 3Bw' Uw 3Lw' Uw Dw2 3Bw D2 U2 F' R2 3Fw2
B #3 Bw2 Lw' F2 Rw Fw B' Rw' U' 3Rw F2 Dw2 3Fw L 3Dw' U L 3Rw Rw' B Bw L2 Bw2 Dw' 3Lw2 B2 3Fw F' L' D' Lw2 Uw' 3Dw2 D' 3Uw' Fw 3Fw Uw' F' Fw R Bw' 3Dw2 3Rw' 3Dw2 Bw2 Dw2 Rw2 3Dw' D' Lw' L F Uw2 Lw2 U2 3Uw Dw' Fw2 3Dw2 3Lw2 R' U F' 3Fw' 3Rw 3Fw2 F2 D 3Lw 3Rw F2 Fw2 B2 3Uw' R' B Rw B2 U' 3Fw2 D2 3Bw 3Dw2 D R2 D2 Bw R2 3Dw Lw 3Lw' 3Bw Bw2 3Uw' Lw Rw2 3Bw' B' Bw' R'
B Ex#1 R2 F2 Rw' Fw 3Dw' Lw2 Bw2 Rw' Dw' R U2 L' R 3Fw' 3Bw' L' 3Uw 3Dw' 3Rw' R' D2 Fw2 Uw 3Rw Bw' Lw' D2 Bw2 3Uw2 3Dw' U D' 3Rw 3Dw' B2 Bw Uw Fw' L' B2 Uw2 3Uw2 3Lw2 Uw Rw 3Bw R2 3Bw2 L' Fw' 3Lw 3Uw Rw 3Dw' Uw 3Bw 3Lw' Lw' 3Bw2 Bw' Rw 3Rw Bw' 3Rw2 U' Uw' L Uw 3Bw2 B' 3Lw' Uw Bw 3Dw U' L' F D' 3Uw2 R2 Lw' 3Dw2 3Uw2 Lw2 3Rw Rw' Dw 3Fw' Bw' 3Bw' U2 Dw R 3Dw' 3Fw Uw2 Fw2 Bw2 3Bw' 3Dw2
B Ex#2 D' R U' Bw L Lw' 3Dw' R2 3Bw' 3Lw Rw2 L2 Uw2 3Uw2 Fw' Bw D' 3Lw Uw2 L2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 L' Uw2 L Bw2 Uw2 3Lw 3Dw' R2 F 3Dw' D' Lw L2 Fw' 3Lw Uw2 3Rw 3Uw' 3Lw' 3Bw 3Uw' 3Dw' 3Lw2 U2 3Rw2 U 3Bw2 3Fw' Uw R' Dw' Fw' L 3Dw' L' Uw' Rw F2 3Uw' Uw2 Bw2 3Rw F' Fw' B Bw U 3Fw' Rw 3Dw2 B2 F' 3Dw2 3Rw Lw 3Bw2 L' B D Rw 3Lw2 Fw U 3Bw2 Rw' F' Dw 3Uw2 F2 Bw2 3Dw' U2 3Fw' Rw Dw' F 3Dw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L2 U2 R2 D U2 L2 D L2 B' F R' B' L' D' B U2 L2 F2 R2 B Rw' Uw'
A #2 F2 R2 U2 B' D2 U2 F2 D2 F' L' U F D2 U R' U2 R' D' L D' Fw' Uw
A #3 F2 R2 B2 R2 D' U' B2 D F2 D L2 F' L' R F R U R2 B L' Fw Uw
A Ex#1 U' R2 F2 R2 B2 U' L2 F2 U B2 F2 L' U' R' B' D F' D' R' F D Fw' Uw2
A Ex#2 R F2 R2 B2 U2 R' B2 D2 L' D2 R2 F R D' B2 L' U' B2 L2 R2 F' Rw Uw
B #1 D' R2 U F2 D2 L2 R2 D R2 U B' U' L' U' B' F2 L' F' R B' D Rw Uw2
B #2 R F2 L2 R D2 F2 L B2 R' B' R2 D2 B D' L2 B' L' B2 U' Rw2 Uw
B #3 L2 B2 F2 U2 L2 R2 F2 U' L2 F R' F2 U' F L' U B' R D2 B2 U' Fw' Uw
B Ex#1 B2 R U2 F2 L2 U2 L F2 R F2 R' F R B2 F' D B' D2 L B D2 Rw2 Uw2
B Ex#2 F2 D' R2 U' R2 U F' U L' R F R2 D' B2 L2 D L D' Rw Uw2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L2 R2 F2 D2 R2 F' D2 L2 R U L U2 L U L D' B2 F L2
A #2 F' U F2 R' F' R' U2 L2 D2 F D2 B U2 R2 F2 L2 B'
A #3 U2 R' F' L' B' L2 U2 L' D F L2 D' R2 U2 L2 D L2 D' L2
A #4 L2 U2 F2 L F B R' U B' R' B2 L' D2 R' B2 L D2 F2 D2 R'
A #5 L2 U2 B2 L2 D2 B2 R' U2 L F2 R B L' F R' D2 U B' F L D
A Ex#1 F2 D2 B R2 D2 B' D2 B' R2 F2 D' L D2 F U2 L F2 L2 R2 F
A Ex#2 U' B2 U R2 B2 L2 U' F2 R2 U2 R2 B' R' F' D F2 R2 U2 F2 L U'
B #1 D2 L F' R2 U' R U2 D2 R F2 R2 D L2 U2 R2 B2 U B2 U L2
B #2 F' L2 R2 D2 B R2 B' F2 L B' L R B2 D' R2 B U F2 R2
B #3 R' F' R2 U' D2 F2 D' L U R' B' D2 L2 U L2 D' B2 D' F2 D' R2
B #4 B' U2 B' D2 L2 B2 D2 B' D2 R2 B' U F' R' B R' D' F L U'
B #5 R2 U2 R2 B D2 F2 D2 F' D2 R2 U B2 U2 L R F' L' U F' R
B Ex#1 R2 L' U2 D F' L U D' F' D2 R' U B2 L2 U2 D B2 R2 L2 U
B Ex#2 D2 B2 L2 B R' U' R2 L U' R' B2 L' F2 R2 U2 F2 U2 R' B2 R2
C #1 F' L2 U' D2 F R B2 L F' U2 B2 D2 F2 L2 F2 B2 D F2 L2 D2
C #2 L2 B L2 F' R2 D2 B' L2 U2 F R D' R' F2 D2 U B2 R F L2 U
C #3 B2 U F' U2 R' D2 F L' F2 D' R D' L2 F2 U2 D' L2 F2 L2
C #4 D' L2 B2 D2 U F2 R2 B2 L D' F' D U' B' U2 B' R' B L
C #5 B U2 L2 D2 B L2 B R' D' F2 U' B2 R' D2 B U F2 L'
C Ex#1 U D B' L F2 L' F D2 L' F2 R U B2 D' L2 B2 U B2 U
C Ex#2 D2 F U2 L D2 R U2 B' L F R L2 F2 D' F2 U' L2 U'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L' D' R B' R U' F' D2 R B2 R2 D' F2 U2 B2 L2 U2 R2 U R2
A #2 U B' L' F' D' L' D' F L' F2 R2 B' R2 B' L2 U2 F U2 B'
A #3 D2 F2 R2 B2 L2 D' B2 D' L2 U' L' F2 U R2 B' R' F D F' D'
A #4 F2 U' F2 U2 F2 R2 D R2 U' L' U B2 L' F U' F' U' B' R'
A #5 D2 B2 U R2 D' B2 R2 D' R2 U2 L F' U B' R' B' F2 U2 F2 U'
A Ex#1 R2 U2 L2 F' D2 F' R D2 R2 D2 U' B' L B2 L' D R2
A Ex#2 U R2 B R' F' U' B2 U2 B2 L' U' D2 F' U2 D2 F2 R2 L2 D2 F2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR5- DR5- DL5+ UL5- U2+ R4+ D0+ L0+ ALL3+ y2 U2- R1+ D4- L5- ALL2+ DR DL
A #2 UR5- DR3- DL0+ UL2- U1+ R2+ D1- L5- ALL2- y2 U3- R2- D3- L4- ALL0+ DL UL
A #3 UR2- DR4+ DL4- UL2+ U4+ R5- D5- L2+ ALL5- y2 U2- R3- D4- L2+ ALL3+ UR DL
A #4 UR1+ DR1- DL0+ UL1+ U3- R6+ D3- L5- ALL1+ y2 U5- R0+ D3- L3+ ALL1+ UR
A #5 UR4+ DR4- DL0+ UL4- U2- R2- D5- L3- ALL2- y2 U3+ R3+ D1+ L5+ ALL3- UL
A Ex#1 UR4+ DR0+ DL5+ UL4- U4+ R3+ D3+ L0+ ALL6+ y2 U4- R3- D2- L6+ ALL5+ UR DR
A Ex#2 UR0+ DR3+ DL5- UL0+ U3- R3- D4+ L4- ALL0+ y2 U5- R5+ D0+ L5- ALL5- DR UL
B #1 UR4+ DR5+ DL1+ UL2+ U5- R2- D5- L2+ ALL6+ y2 U1+ R3+ D1- L1- ALL0+ DR UL
B #2 UR2+ DR5- DL1- UL4- U4- R1+ D1+ L2- ALL2- y2 U1+ R2+ D4+ L6+ ALL1- UR UL
B #3 UR3- DR4+ DL1+ UL0+ U1- R3- D5- L3- ALL3- y2 U5+ R4+ D3- L2+ ALL4- UL
B #4 UR4+ DR3+ DL2+ UL3+ U6+ R2- D2+ L2+ ALL6+ y2 U4+ R5- D5+ L0+ ALL2+ UR DL
B #5 UR2+ DR3+ DL4- UL2- U0+ R5- D3+ L1- ALL3+ y2 U1+ R1+ D6+ L0+ ALL0+ UR
B Ex#1 UR1- DR2+ DL3- UL4- U5- R5+ D3- L4+ ALL2- y2 U4- R4+ D5- L5- ALL1+ DR
B Ex#2 UR1+ DR0+ DL2+ UL1- U3+ R1+ D5- L5- ALL2+ y2 U5- R0+ D2+ L0+ ALL0+ UL
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #3 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #3 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #4 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #5 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' U' R' L R' B' U L' U L u l' r b
A #2 R L U' L' B L B' R' L R U' b
A #3 B' U B L' U R' B' U' R' U' R l b'
A #4 U' R' B R U L' B U' L' U' R l b
A #5 B' L R L U' L B' R U' B' R u
A Ex#1 U B' U B' U' B R U L U' R' r' b'
A Ex#2 B' L' R U R' L R B' U L' U' r' b
B #1 R U' B' L' U L B U' B' L R' u' l' r'
B #2 L' R' L B U' B U R L' U R l' r' b'
B #3 U' L' B' R B U' L R U' R B u r b'
B #4 B U' B' L' U L' U L U' L U u r b'
B #5 R' L U' R L' U' L' B R' L B' u l' r
B Ex#1 B L' R' U' R' U' L U B' U' B' u l r'
B Ex#2 B' L B L R B' R' B L' R L u' l r b
C #1 U' L' R' U' R L' U R' L' B R r'
C #2 B' L R' L' B U R' L U L' U' u b
C #3 B R L' U L' U B R U B' R' u l r b'
C #4 U' L R' B' R' U B' L' U' R B' l r b
C #5 L R B' R' B' L R' L B R U l r'
C Ex#1 B U' B' R L B' U' R' B L' U' l b
C Ex#2 U' L B R B R' L' U R' L R
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R' L U R U' L' B L' R' L u' l' r'
A #2 L' R U' R L' B R' U B' L' U' u' l r' b'
A #3 L U' R' B' U' R U L' R' B' R' u' l' r b'
A #4 U' B' R' B' R' L R L B R' L' r b
A #5 L' R B' R' B L' U' L' U L R l r' b'
A Ex#1 L' R U' L' U' R U L B' R' U u
A Ex#2 L' B U' L' B R L' U' R' U' B' u' r b
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L B L R U' R U B L B
A #2 B L U L' U L B' U' R L' B
A #3 R B L' U B U R U' R' B L'
A #4 L R B' U R L U' B' R B U'
A #5 U R B L U' L B' R U L' R'
A Ex#1 U L U' B' L' U R' B' U R' L'
A Ex#2 R B R B' U' L B' R L U R
B #1 L U L' B U' L U' B R U' L'
B #2 L B R L R' L' B U R L R'
B #3 B L R U B' R' B U L U' B'
B #4 B U B' U B L' R B U L R'
B #5 L R U R B L B' U' L' U' B'
B Ex#1 R L' U' R' U R' L U B' R U
B Ex#2 R B' U' B U L B L B' L R
C #1 U R B U B' L' U' L R' U L'
C #2 R L U' B' L' B L' R U' R' L'
C #3 R L R U' B R' B' R' B' L' R
C #4 R L B' L U' R L B' L U' R'
C #5 L B R B R' B L R L R B'
C Ex#1 U L U L R B' R' L' B L B'
C Ex#2 R B L R U B' L' B R L' R
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L R U L R L' B' R' B R'
A #2 R U L R' B' L U L' R' L B'
A #3 B L B R' U B R B U' B L
A #4 R B U L' R L B' L' U B' U'
A #5 R L B' R U R U' R B U' B
A Ex#1 B U L R' U' L' U L U' B' R'
A Ex#2 U R U' B L' B' R' U B' L R'
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,5) / (-5,4) / (-4,2) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,-2) / (4,0) / (-4,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) /
A #2 (-3,-4) / (1,-2) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (3,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (6,0)
A #3 (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (1,-5) / (2,-1) / (1,-5) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,-5) / (6,-4) / (3,0) / (-4,0) /
A #4 (-2,3) / (5,-1) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (1,-2) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (6,0)
A #5 (3,2) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (-4,-4) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (2,-5) / (0,-1) / (0,-4)
A Ex#1 (-2,0) / (-3,6) / (5,2) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (3,-4) / (4,-2) / (0,-4) / (0,-5)
A Ex#2 (-2,0) / (-4,2) / (1,4) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-2) / (6,-3) / (6,-5) / (4,0) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (5,0) / (-3,0)
B #1 (-5,0) / (0,3) / (-4,-1) / (6,0) / (-5,-2) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-4) / (-2,-3) / (0,-2) / (-2,-1) /
B #2 (-2,-3) / (2,5) / (4,-2) / (-4,-1) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (2,-4) / (4,0) /
B #3 (0,-4) / (1,-5) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (6,-3) / (3,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (-2,-2) / (-4,-1) / (-4,0)
B #4 (0,-1) / (3,3) / (4,1) / (0,-3) / (-3,-4) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (-2,-3) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (6,0)
B #5 (-2,0) / (5,2) / (-2,1) / (-1,-4) / (-5,-2) / (-3,-1) / (0,-3) / (5,-2) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (-1,0) / (-2,0) /
B Ex#1 (0,-4) / (4,1) / (2,-1) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (6,-3) / (-5,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (6,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) /
B Ex#2 (-3,5) / (0,3) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-5,-5) / (-1,-3) / (3,0) / (1,-4) / (4,0) / (2,-2) / (-2,0) /
Adam Greenwood    United Kingdom
Adam Greenwood
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 65 1:00.51     1:05.77 1:00.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 42 1:39.88   1:47.10   1:47.11 1:56.00 1:49.09 1:39.88 1:45.09
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 45 5:01.85     5:01.85
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 40 7:04.09     7:04.09
Megaminx Combined Final 51 2:35.96     3:06.27 2:35.96
Pyraminx Combined First round 96 24.68   28.37   25.42 28.58 31.10 24.68 DNS
Afiq Noorman    Malaysia
Afiq Noorman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 23.29   26.93   27.38 23.75 29.65 23.29 40.72
Ahyan Ali Ahad    United Kingdom
Ahyan Ali Ahad
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 151 38.46   47.26   48.70 38.46 47.16 47.24 47.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 122 6.62   17.24   6.62 16.34 15.63 19.75 21.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 81 1:21.04     1:36.00 1:21.04
Alexander Yip    United Kingdom
Alexander Yip
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 10.40   12.57   13.46 13.47 10.40 12.83 11.42
First round 23 9.60   10.76   12.21 9.60 10.11 10.45 11.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 3.49   4.02   3.49 3.52 4.70 3.85 7.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 50.98   56.15   55.15 50.98 57.50 55.79 1:00.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 1:37.63   1:39.31   1:38.12 1:41.97 1:43.09 1:37.83 1:37.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 14.50   18.71   19.17 15.84 21.12 14.50 21.53
Combined First round 14 15.72   16.91   16.95 19.42 15.72 16.28 17.51
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 4.87   7.19   8.02 7.25 11.33 4.87 6.29
Skewb Combined First round 63 12.96   14.38   14.40 12.96 13.13 23.57 15.60
Alexandre Delaitre    France
Alexandre Delaitre
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 17.92   20.00   20.09 19.93 17.92 23.48 19.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 3.58   5.54   3.58 5.65 6.04 6.61 4.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 95 1:50.04     1:50.04 2:10.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 27.01   30.37   31.75 27.01 40.09 31.06 28.31
Pyraminx Combined First round 64 9.47   12.02   20.37 14.20 11.04 10.82 9.47
Alyssa Esparaz    Canada
Alyssa Esparaz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 149 40.19   44.83   40.19 44.90 41.03 50.18 48.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 121 14.02   15.76   14.02 14.26 17.79 15.24 25.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 110 3:05.06     3:05.06 3:05.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 78 1:07.49     1:10.15 1:07.49
Skewb Combined First round 79 15.90   24.91   24.28 22.70 15.90 27.75 38.17
Amaan Omar    United Kingdom
Amaan Omar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 15.57   18.04   15.57 15.70 20.83 17.59 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 2.75   4.79   4.03 2.75 4.57 9.18 5.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 91 1:40.74     1:42.13 1:40.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 63 31.50   37.73   36.67 37.61 31.50 44.01 38.92
Pyraminx Combined First round 59 9.74   11.66   12.94 12.99 11.75 9.74 10.29
Skewb Combined First round 71 12.84   17.19   12.84 19.46 16.43 15.69 27.73
Andrea Javier    Australia
Andrea Javier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 148 33.62   42.60   42.08 40.33 45.40 59.47 33.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 92 4:49.08     4:49.08 DNF
Andrew Coghill    United Kingdom
Andrew Coghill
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 11.05   13.61   20.79 11.17 13.15 11.05 16.50
First round 48 11.12   12.96   12.62 13.42 12.84 15.99 11.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 4.69   7.21   4.69 4.84 6.52 13.37 10.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 52.85   1:01.91   1:08.89 52.85 1:18.36 58.39 58.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 72 2:16.87     2:16.87 2:26.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 32.33   35.99   38.04 37.52 32.33 32.42 47.17
Megaminx Combined Final 31 1:34.87   1:49.88   1:34.87 1:59.16 2:11.46 1:54.51 1:35.98
Square-1 Combined Final 33 25.10   29.87   29.02 40.37 34.86 25.74 25.10
Andy Nicholls    United Kingdom
Andy Nicholls
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 141 25.95   33.82   DNF 27.43 26.88 25.95 47.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 80 1:15.53     1:27.26 1:15.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 73 2:16.90     2:16.90 2:28.25
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 53 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 43 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 19 14.84   16.31   16.93 15.01 17.90 17.00 14.84
Megaminx Combined Final 61 3:47.54     4:17.95 3:47.54
Skewb Combined First round 82 33.05     53.97 33.05
Square-1 Combined Final 52 56.48     57.67 56.48
Antoine Cantin    Canada
Antoine Cantin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 6.31   9.10   11.00 6.31 7.55 11.63 8.76
Second round 6 7.17   8.25   7.83 8.57 8.35 7.17 11.27
First round 10 8.34   9.14   9.78 8.35 9.30 DNF 8.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 3.18   4.19   4.89 3.56 4.13 3.18 DNF
First round 6 2.43   3.34   2.43 10.66 3.16 3.59 3.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 37.11   41.24   44.48 39.04 44.84 40.20 37.11
Combined First round 15 35.11   39.85   38.17 35.11 44.27 39.28 42.10
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 1:06.54   1:11.64   1:29.13 1:06.54 1:08.74 1:07.85 1:18.34
Combined First round 13 1:08.11   1:11.38   1:08.11 1:09.18 1:09.58 1:15.53 1:15.37
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 2:25.91   2:30.84   2:28.64 2:25.91 2:37.98
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 4:01.23   4:18.28   4:46.65 4:01.23 4:06.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 32.22   DNF   32.22 DNF 33.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 10.91   12.79   11.01 12.89 15.62 14.48 10.91
Combined First round 1 10.58   11.85   12.37 12.90 11.18 12.01 10.58
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 26 6.74   DNF   8.35 6.74 DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:02.28   1:05.65   1:08.52 1:02.82 1:02.28 1:05.62 1:14.99
Pyraminx Final 7 3.59   5.12   6.74 3.59 4.91 5.55 4.89
Combined First round 14 3.31   5.90   4.83 9.39 3.31 3.51 9.35
Skewb Combined First round 23 4.59   7.11   4.59 7.90 7.93 5.49 8.21
Square-1 Combined Final 10 12.24   16.51   16.55 21.61 19.44 12.24 13.55
Ben Ridley    United Kingdom
Ben Ridley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 65 13.74   15.07   14.90 16.35 13.74 15.45 14.85
First round 77 12.96   16.90   12.96 16.99 17.60 17.07 16.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 5.30   6.14   9.55 6.02 5.30 6.67 5.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 53.87   59.67   57.74 1:03.50 1:08.12 53.87 57.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 43 1:42.14   1:47.87   1:47.36 1:51.13 1:45.11 1:42.14 1:52.13
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 39 3:52.32     3:52.32
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 29 5:32.97     5:32.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 1:15.20   DNF   1:15.20 DNF 1:28.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 24.42   32.10   33.54 27.75 24.42 40.63 35.00
Bernard Solomon    United Kingdom
Bernard Solomon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 11.33   12.03   11.33 11.56 23.56 12.48 12.05
First round 25 8.44   11.03   8.44 12.56 10.87 10.75 11.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 54 1:49.98   1:56.83   2:11.19 1:57.10 2:03.07 1:50.31 1:49.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 13.57   21.94   26.27 13.57 17.71 21.84 27.90
Bertie Cartwright    United Kingdom
Bertie Cartwright
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 12.72   14.13   13.64 13.71 12.72 17.92 15.04
First round 73 15.11   16.12   15.80 20.03 15.23 17.32 15.11
Bill Hammill    United Kingdom
Bill Hammill
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 9.92   11.28   11.16 9.92 10.77 11.97 11.92
First round 45 12.38   12.87   12.38 12.89 12.75 13.74 12.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 3.46   3.96   4.06 3.46 3.55 5.00 4.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 45.46   52.30   45.46 1:10.68 48.06 57.16 51.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 57 1:50.43   1:57.97   2:09.44 1:53.07 1:51.41 2:18.40 1:50.43
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 50 5:48.81     5:48.81
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 43 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 2:13.74   DNF   DNF 3:05.17 2:13.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 16.48   24.48   25.99 DNF 16.48 25.77 21.67
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 12.10   12.89   12.50 12.10 12.95 17.02 13.22
Megaminx Combined Final 39 1:49.90   2:05.13   2:20.53 2:10.56 1:49.90 1:58.42 2:06.41
Pyraminx Final 9 4.33   5.20   4.33 5.49 5.62 4.48 6.22
Combined First round 12 3.50   5.52   13.93 4.48 3.50 7.13 4.95
Skewb Final 16 4.61   DNF   4.61 12.34 DNF 6.61 DNF
Combined First round 13 5.11   5.47   5.31 5.37 5.11 6.22 5.74
Square-1 Combined Final 25 14.24   22.78   14.24 34.02 DNF 18.23 16.10
Billy Jeffs    United Kingdom
Billy Jeffs
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 13.86   14.62   16.31 14.99 13.86 14.49 14.39
First round 81 16.84   17.42   16.97 17.23 16.84 18.06 24.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 1:31.81   1:33.15   1:44.29 1:34.25 1:31.89 1:31.81 1:33.32
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 36 6:41.68     6:41.68
Breandan Vallance    United Kingdom
Breandan Vallance
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 8.85   9.99   10.43 9.29 10.35 10.32 8.85
Second round 12 7.14   9.53   8.55 9.11 11.14 7.14 10.93
First round 20 9.27   10.50   10.59 10.46 10.62 10.44 9.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 40.11   45.19   44.17 47.98 40.11 44.73 46.67
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 56.44   59.13   59.16 59.83 56.44 1:06.29 58.40
Combined First round 6 1:00.49   1:04.17   1:20.55 1:05.08 1:02.18 1:00.49 1:05.26
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 32 2:23.16   DNF   2:23.16 2:26.31 DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 3:05.51   3:19.80   3:30.76 3:05.51 3:23.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 21.26   22.50   21.40 23.44 22.66 25.30 21.26
Callum Goodyear    United Kingdom
Callum Goodyear
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 66 11.59   15.10   16.88 15.85 14.58 14.88 11.59
First round 58 13.00   14.15   13.80 13.00 17.17 14.58 14.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 3.02   4.95   3.02 7.63 3.87 6.00 4.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 45.69   51.17   54.32 45.69 53.76 50.84 48.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 45 1:38.30   1:49.61   1:49.83 1:55.02 1:49.40 1:49.61 1:38.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 28 3:26.39   3:30.03   3:26.39 3:26.93 3:36.77
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 24 4:59.29   5:10.42   4:59.29 5:23.56 5:08.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 1:40.43   DNF   1:40.43 DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 28 11.91   DNF   13.15 11.91 15.60 DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 17 1:10.98   1:15.86   1:18.54 1:20.59 1:15.39 1:10.98 1:13.65
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 5.84   7.88   7.34 5.89 13.80 5.84 10.40
Skewb Combined First round 77 10.86   21.35   19.01 27.57 17.47 DNF 10.86
Square-1 Combined Final 45 35.87     35.87 DNF
Callum Hales-Jepp    United Kingdom
Callum Hales-Jepp
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 10.54   11.66   10.54 11.80 10.79 DNF 12.40
First round 15 8.90   9.97   11.05 8.90 9.64 9.22 12.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.35   2.74   5.48 2.85 2.76 2.62 2.35
First round 13 2.87   3.64   4.92 2.87 2.88 3.99 4.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 39.33   43.67   43.53 DNF 41.55 39.33 45.92
Combined First round 14 38.44   39.55   38.44 39.43 42.92 39.55 39.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:14.99   1:21.71   1:27.17 1:20.93 1:14.99 1:22.37 1:21.83
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 2:45.51   2:50.12   2:45.51 2:50.85 2:54.01
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 3:46.31   3:49.02   3:47.35 3:46.31 3:53.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 1:10.59   1:30.61   1:37.76 1:10.59 1:43.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 14.10   16.47   16.30 14.10 16.17 16.93 21.87
Combined First round 16 14.18   17.56   14.18 27.01 14.33 17.32 21.04
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 6.93   8.50   7.31 12.57 9.93 8.27 6.93
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:05.35   1:10.80   1:06.92 1:15.66 1:05.35 1:16.72 1:09.83
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 3.47   6.94   9.83 6.25 4.73 3.47 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 44 7.40   9.52   9.80 15.91 8.77 9.99 7.40
Square-1 Combined Final 15 13.92   18.41   17.84 22.76 20.14 17.24 13.92
Cameron Gerleman    United Kingdom
Cameron Gerleman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 12.00   12.23   12.17 12.50 12.00 14.17 12.02
First round 35 10.09   11.92   16.50 10.93 10.09 14.52 10.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 3.65   4.29   3.65 4.25 4.27 5.04 4.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 56.29   1:05.30   1:12.93 56.29 59.28 1:03.70 1:16.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 75 2:20.61     2:20.61 2:28.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 25.03   28.34   25.62 DNF 29.40 25.03 30.01
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 4.06   6.83   9.36 4.06 5.81 5.32 14.43
Skewb Combined First round 25 5.75   7.27   7.88 6.87 7.07 11.04 5.75
Square-1 Combined Final 50 42.01     51.54 42.01
Charlie Hill    United Kingdom
Charlie Hill
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 4.04   4.43   4.44 4.52 4.34 5.86 4.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 106 2:34.91     2:34.91 2:54.27
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 4.83   7.39   6.63 9.92 9.35 4.83 6.18
Skewb Combined First round 18 5.04   6.57   5.90 6.75 11.96 5.04 7.06
Square-1 Combined Final 40 31.50     31.50 33.74
Charlie Stark    United Kingdom
Charlie Stark
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 9.89   11.22   13.96 10.44 12.31 9.89 10.90
First round 50 10.94   13.16   14.29 13.42 10.94 15.51 11.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 4.11   4.79   5.10 7.26 4.11 4.67 4.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 47.45   49.72   48.66 49.01 47.45 51.49 53.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 1:40.97   1:49.39   1:44.68 2:06.67 1:40.97 1:47.70 1:55.78
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 29 3:14.50   3:30.77   3:14.50 3:26.75 3:51.05
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 31 6:02.18     6:02.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 20.27   23.37   20.27 21.82 23.29 24.99 25.94
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 10.24   12.32   12.70 DNF 10.63 10.24 13.63
Megaminx Combined Final 37 1:42.33   2:00.26   DNF 1:53.00 2:14.03 1:53.76 1:42.33
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 3.83   7.65   7.18 6.34 13.35 3.83 9.42
Skewb Combined First round 34 7.35   8.49   8.78 7.35 7.54 17.39 9.16
Square-1 Combined Final 1 7.34   NR 9.96   10.35 11.51 10.81 7.34 8.73
Chris Dueck    United Kingdom
Chris Dueck
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 11.81   14.28   14.21 16.04 11.81 16.46 12.60
First round 67 11.34   15.24   17.14 12.60 11.34 16.66 16.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 3.56   4.08   3.87 3.56 7.54 4.47 3.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 49.98   56.71   49.98 1:01.48 58.74 53.36 58.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 50 1:36.14   1:55.08   1:36.14 1:50.37 1:42.84 2:16.41 2:12.02
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 47 5:20.52     5:20.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 20 4:00.11   DNF   DNF 4:00.11 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 23.94   29.33   23.94 29.53 38.44 26.13 32.34
Megaminx Combined Final 41 1:50.15   2:10.20   2:28.73 2:08.88 2:16.02 1:50.15 2:05.71
Skewb Combined First round 38 7.03   8.94   7.03 12.97 7.33 8.36 11.13
Square-1 Combined Final 44 34.81     34.81 40.10
Chris Mills    United Kingdom
Chris Mills
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 9.82   11.87   9.82 12.44 15.05 12.15 11.03
First round 37 9.92   12.31   10.89 12.57 9.92 15.99 13.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 2.97   3.99   2.97 4.31 3.73 6.93 3.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 84 1:23.88     2:24.82 1:23.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 82 2:59.71     3:15.73 2:59.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 30.14   31.31   44.82 30.66 30.46 32.81 30.14
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 33 16.50   DNF   50.19 16.50 19.10 DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 43 1:55.01   2:25.43   2:09.17 2:26.99 3:06.32 1:55.01 2:40.13
Pyraminx Final 5 3.76   4.84   4.84 4.19 5.71 3.76 5.48
Combined First round 6 2.64   4.51   5.42 2.64 4.14 5.18 4.20
Skewb Final 15 4.64   7.39   6.31 4.64 13.31 6.85 9.02
Combined First round 14 5.01   5.95   5.10 6.90 6.39 6.35 5.01
Square-1 Combined Final 32 22.61   29.00   1:40.33 24.03 33.25 22.61 29.72
Chris Novell    United Kingdom
Chris Novell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 28.88   29.31   28.88 31.23 28.88 29.69 29.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 123 7.70   17.51   25.52 DNF 11.90 15.12 7.70
Chris Wright    United Kingdom
Chris Wright
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 77 12.92   16.95   16.92 23.49 18.90 15.04 12.92
First round 76 15.06   16.66   15.06 16.00 17.25 18.12 16.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 91 6.14   8.33   8.01 6.14 6.82 10.15 12.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 76 1:10.52     1:10.52 1:14.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 74 2:18.51     2:25.09 2:18.51
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 43 4:33.36     4:33.36
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 34 6:32.02     6:32.02
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 16 12.00   13.79   13.95 12.00 15.30 16.31 12.12
Megaminx Combined Final 49 2:28.86     2:28.86 2:34.95
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 7.47   8.87   10.68 7.47 10.93 8.01 7.93
Skewb Combined First round 74 15.44   19.55   16.56 24.32 17.77 42.00 15.44
Square-1 Combined Final 39 31.38     31.38 33.74
Christopher Archibald Lloyd    United Kingdom
Christopher Archibald Lloyd
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 147 37.27   39.85   37.41 41.55 44.51 40.59 37.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 96 4.91   8.74   4.91 7.93 9.62 8.67 10.32
Pyraminx Combined First round 60 5.06   11.90   13.83 8.78 13.08 5.06 15.15
Christopher Morris    United Kingdom
Christopher Morris
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 8.33   11.74   18.60 8.33 12.38 9.69 13.15
First round 40 11.39   12.53   11.68 DNF 12.78 11.39 13.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 4.74   6.28   4.74 5.56 6.20 7.07 10.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 44.43   46.02   DNF 46.32 44.60 44.43 47.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:19.48   1:26.70   1:31.75 1:22.50 1:19.48 1:25.84 1:32.94
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 2:57.21   3:02.04   2:57.21 3:11.12 2:57.79
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 43 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 70 46.21     46.21 55.07
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 20 12.07   17.07   15.49 13.43 12.07 22.28 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 34 1:43.81   1:56.31   2:00.83 2:06.19 1:52.49 1:43.81 1:55.60
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 6.75   7.53   10.25 7.64 7.13 6.75 7.82
Skewb Combined First round 52 10.07   11.97   15.63 10.67 11.18 10.07 14.07
Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭)    Taiwan
Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 12.68   13.96   21.56 15.21 13.73 12.95 12.68
First round 74 15.52   16.41   16.37 16.71 15.52 17.73 16.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 49.01   51.85   1:47.60 54.64 51.24 49.01 49.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 52 1:49.76   1:55.78   1:58.43 2:02.76 1:54.98 1:49.76 1:53.94
Megaminx Combined Final 47 2:20.99     2:20.99 2:45.45
Skewb Combined First round 26 4.11   7.33   6.50 4.11 26.79 7.61 7.88
Ciarán Beahan    Ireland
Ciarán Beahan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 7.87   8.93   9.64 7.87 9.89 8.86 8.30
Second round 10 7.89   9.10   7.89 10.59 9.65 9.54 8.11
First round 8 8.52   9.08   8.54 9.41 9.28 8.52 9.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 3.81   4.59   5.34 DNF 3.81 3.84 4.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 27.26   28.62   NR 30.66 27.26 27.85 27.35 31.52
Combined First round 5 27.12   29.91   30.69 27.12 29.20 32.89 29.84
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:00.99   1:04.01   1:00.99 1:05.27 1:03.14 1:03.63 1:08.32
Combined First round 5 55.98   59.84   1:08.62 55.98 57.06 1:01.69 1:00.76
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:46.73   1:52.22   1:46.73 1:56.83 1:53.10
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:48.06   2:54.60   2:58.89 2:48.06 2:56.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 1:45.62   DNF   1:45.62 1:48.07 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 13.91   15.49   15.68 15.47 15.32 27.04 13.91
Combined First round 5 12.25   15.09   12.25 18.33 13.85 16.30 15.12
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 25 17.35   26.87   DNF 17.35 27.21 31.73 21.67
Megaminx Combined Final 5 57.95   1:03.48   1:28.98 57.95 1:07.47 1:01.76 1:01.22
Pyraminx Final 1 2.89   4.21   2.89 6.25 5.62 3.04 3.97
Combined First round 4 2.52   4.28   6.07 3.69 5.24 2.52 3.92
Skewb Combined First round 27 6.26   7.43   8.25 8.07 6.61 7.62 6.26
Square-1 Combined Final 2 9.45   10.85   11.09 15.71 9.65 9.45 11.81
Claude Cantin    Canada
Claude Cantin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 154 47.86   57.46   58.71 47.86 54.84 1:11.91 58.82
Clément Cherblanc    France
Clément Cherblanc
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 8.56   10.94   15.58 9.36 13.40 10.07 8.56
First round 30 10.08   11.37   10.08 11.13 11.41 12.66 11.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.69   4.14   3.78 5.62 4.81 3.82 3.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 40.80   43.55   40.80 43.38 43.47 47.70 43.79
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 1:09.34   1:10.47   1:14.05 1:09.48 1:09.34 1:09.65 1:12.29
Combined First round 16 1:11.96   1:15.43   1:19.23 1:11.96 1:12.77 1:14.29 1:19.68
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:04.72   2:28.80   2:43.17 2:38.51 2:04.72
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 3:28.33   3:33.17   3:29.55 3:41.63 3:28.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 16 3:16.70   DNF   DNF DNF 3:16.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 15.21   18.95   22.08 23.14 15.21 19.24 15.53
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 8.30   8.96   11.09 8.80 8.90 9.18 8.30
Megaminx Combined Final 6 58.77   1:04.26   58.77 1:08.67 1:14.44 1:03.46 1:00.65
Pyraminx Final 11 4.01   5.58   5.94 4.01 5.98 4.81 8.46
Combined First round 8 3.36   4.84   5.62 3.36 5.65 3.92 4.99
Skewb Final 10 2.83   5.67   5.11 7.61 2.83 7.43 4.48
Combined First round 12 4.68   5.45   4.68 8.48 5.31 4.96 6.07
Square-1 Combined Final 6 10.52   14.34   14.44 13.61 15.45 14.97 10.52
Cormac Farrell    United Kingdom
Cormac Farrell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 72 11.22   15.51   14.00 16.30 16.22 11.22 16.67
First round 52 13.07   13.60   16.32 13.35 13.71 13.73 13.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 2.45   6.09   2.45 4.04 5.12 10.74 9.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 54.89   56.44   57.74 57.97 56.01 55.56 54.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 47 1:43.41   1:52.60   1:51.76 1:58.05 1:43.41 1:53.94 1:52.09
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 31 3:22.95   3:42.18   3:23.51 4:20.07 3:22.95
Megaminx Combined Final 16 1:10.87   1:13.98   1:14.21 1:10.87 1:19.22 1:14.86 1:12.87
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 3.39   6.95   9.27 6.18 10.13 3.39 5.39
Skewb Combined First round 30 6.71   8.09   10.96 8.18 7.23 8.86 6.71
Square-1 Combined Final 29 17.90   25.86   30.72 24.55 23.10 17.90 29.93
Creston Brooks    USA
Creston Brooks
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 8.35   12.82   12.45 15.54 17.39 10.47 8.35
First round 41 8.31   12.61   12.64 12.09 8.31 13.21 13.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.31   2.90   3.23 2.88 2.59 2.31 6.61
First round 9 2.81   3.50   3.72 2.81 3.55 3.55 3.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 1:00.64     1:00.64 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 66 2:01.53   2:10.21   2:06.78 2:02.78 2:21.06 2:25.92 2:01.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 22.30   27.30   26.34 31.83 22.30 31.43 24.14
Megaminx Combined Final 30 1:38.73   1:48.43   1:59.47 1:50.22 1:42.40 1:38.73 1:52.68
Pyraminx Final 16 5.40   8.25   7.98 6.53 10.45 5.40 10.24
Combined First round 13 4.46   5.63   7.60 5.26 5.89 5.75 4.46
Skewb Combined First round 53 8.59   12.11   12.54 13.11 12.30 8.59 11.49
Square-1 Combined Final 42 33.64     33.64 39.95
Daniel Evans    United Kingdom
Daniel Evans
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 71 13.73   15.44   18.84 13.73 15.34 15.06 15.93
First round 75 14.48   16.45   DNF 17.30 16.10 15.96 14.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 82 1:16.71     1:16.71 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 76 2:25.07     2:25.07 2:30.29
Pyraminx Combined First round 67 9.87   12.44   13.38 18.53 9.87 11.82 12.13
Skewb Combined First round 70 13.69   16.60   17.64 21.49 13.78 18.38 13.69
Daniel Mucklow    United Kingdom
Daniel Mucklow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.67   3.31   3.70 2.67 2.82 3.40 5.16
First round 15 1.69   3.85   3.43 1.69 3.72 4.39 4.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 69 1:04.34     1:14.88 1:04.34
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 34 20.10     29.08 20.10
Megaminx Combined Final 25 1:21.11   1:34.73   1:50.58 1:44.48 1:28.85 1:21.11 1:30.86
Pyraminx Combined First round 97 7.47   34.29   38.78 7.47 55.22 25.84 38.25
Square-1 Combined Final 46 38.28     38.28 57.50
Daniel Sheppard    United Kingdom
Daniel Sheppard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 8.99   11.22   12.25 10.01 8.99 14.36 11.41
First round 28 8.96   11.21   10.91 8.96 11.22 11.49 11.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 35.36   36.97   35.36 37.86 36.16 38.36 36.90
Combined First round 16 36.39   40.37   38.45 41.64 45.50 36.39 41.03
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 1:07.68   1:17.06   1:15.69 1:18.17 1:18.36 1:17.31 1:07.68
Combined First round 15 1:09.86   1:13.94   1:14.28 1:14.06 1:13.47 1:16.62 1:09.86
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:11.81   2:30.03   2:42.22 2:11.81 2:36.06
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 3:25.49   3:32.47   3:25.49 3:35.22 3:36.69
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 7.50   8.33   8.91 7.70 9.04 8.39 7.50
Megaminx Combined Final 9 55.66   1:07.30   55.66 1:19.29 1:11.84 1:05.40 1:04.65
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 4.52   7.13   10.14 4.52 4.63 DNF 6.61
Daniel Tidsey    United Kingdom
Daniel Tidsey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 11.68   14.46   11.68 13.77 16.60 16.52 13.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 2.78   5.42   5.14 6.11 5.00 9.63 2.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 71 1:05.86     1:05.86 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 89 3:22.85     4:17.70 3:22.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 24.89   29.03   31.66 24.89 29.28 27.89 29.92
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 44 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 54 2:46.66     2:53.16 2:46.66
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 5.96   8.11   7.63 5.96 8.07 8.63 10.06
Skewb Final 11 3.86   5.67   4.91 7.37 3.86 7.69 4.72
Combined First round 8 3.97   4.69   3.97 5.67 4.43 6.59 3.98
Square-1 Combined Final 28 13.97   25.18   32.79 24.17 34.75 13.97 18.57
Daniel Wallin    Sweden
Daniel Wallin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 8.17   9.75   8.17 10.34 8.68 11.94 10.23
Second round 15 9.34   9.83   9.87 10.99 9.39 9.34 10.23
First round 11 8.07   9.30   8.07 12.10 10.19 8.94 8.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.89   2.16   2.10 2.28 2.13 2.26 1.89
First round 4 2.20   3.06   3.06 3.03 3.08 3.23 2.20
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 33.98   35.53   34.13 36.39 33.98 36.08 38.20
Combined First round 11 33.74   37.62   39.59 39.63 36.25 33.74 37.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:13.95   1:19.91   1:18.04 1:13.95 1:27.69 1:24.91 1:16.77
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 2:35.06   2:46.46   2:35.06 2:59.06 2:45.25
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 43 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:07.60   DNF   DNF DNF 1:07.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 15.54   17.93   20.76 16.43 17.76 15.54 19.59
Combined First round 10 13.87   16.17   13.87 14.50 18.76 19.07 15.25
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 5.60   6.36   5.72 5.76 7.60 8.26 5.60
Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:08.91   1:13.77   1:16.91 1:08.91 1:25.92 1:11.92 1:12.47
Pyraminx Final 10 4.29   5.32   6.57 4.64 4.76 9.17 4.29
Combined First round 9 4.40   4.97   5.29 9.23 5.00 4.40 4.63
Skewb Final 6 3.06   4.04   3.06 5.06 3.80 5.74 3.25
Combined First round 1 3.20   3.56   3.58 3.82 4.24 3.29 3.20
Square-1 Combined Final 7 12.79   15.38   13.09 23.67 15.03 18.01 12.79
David Noh    Korea
David Noh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 21.66   27.92   30.92 24.88 21.66 29.30 29.59
Deniz Aydin    United Kingdom
Deniz Aydin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 18.35   21.31   19.98 18.35 24.44 19.90 24.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 5.00   6.12   6.23 6.38 5.76 8.17 5.00
Dominic Spear    United Kingdom
Dominic Spear
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 70 12.86   15.34   17.50 14.20 16.82 14.99 12.86
First round 82 15.55   17.52   18.65 16.70 18.18 15.55 17.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 7.43   7.61   12.94 7.62 7.58 7.64 7.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 67 1:03.31     1:09.42 1:03.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 68 1:56.73   2:20.23   1:56.73 2:10.95 2:44.14 2:32.96 2:16.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 75 58.53     DNF 58.53
Eli Jay    United Kingdom
Eli Jay
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 9.72   11.28   12.38 9.72 11.33 14.61 10.14
First round 31 9.46   11.38   11.53 11.95 11.42 11.19 9.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 3.10   4.33   3.77 4.19 6.22 5.02 3.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 36.41   42.48   43.18 39.29 44.97 36.41 1:27.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:13.18   1:17.58   1:13.18 1:17.57 1:17.95 1:17.23 1:29.95
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 2:44.03   2:50.30   2:44.03 2:44.40 3:02.46
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 3:56.21   4:19.86   4:33.42 4:29.95 3:56.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 20.01   23.28   31.54 22.83 20.01 24.49 22.51
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 18 13.03   14.10   16.50 13.03 15.40 13.65 13.26
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:02.83   1:13.72   1:11.16 1:18.51 1:15.71 1:02.83 1:14.28
Pyraminx Final 14 3.62   6.38   6.94 6.38 9.29 5.81 3.62
Combined First round 3 2.79   4.20   4.33 2.79 4.38 11.41 3.88
Skewb Final 3 3.10   3.66   3.74 3.10 3.94 5.34 3.29
Combined First round 7 2.76   4.29   3.09 3.45 6.34 2.76 8.74
Square-1 Combined Final 14 11.97   17.82   20.02 31.24 19.28 11.97 14.16
Elizabeth Shirley    United Kingdom
Elizabeth Shirley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 19.72   22.63   19.72 26.97 21.34 20.69 25.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 2.55   7.58   9.55 5.10 9.13 8.51 2.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 85 1:25.07     1:25.07 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 87 3:17.98     3:17.98 3:26.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 72 51.33     1:21.89 51.33
Megaminx Combined Final 58 3:28.85     3:51.56 3:28.85
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 4.46   8.24   10.80 10.91 7.40 4.46 6.51
Skewb Combined First round 57 8.02   13.08   8.02 14.14 14.94 10.17 24.25
Ethan Russell    United Kingdom
Ethan Russell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 21.45   23.62   23.06 22.97 24.84 26.49 21.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 7.11   7.71   7.68 8.67 7.11 7.90 7.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 113 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 74 58.28     1:08.00 58.28
Pyraminx Combined First round 88 11.91   17.85   18.64 21.20 11.91 13.71 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 66 10.46   15.36   10.46 19.21 11.11 17.52 17.44
Evan Liu    USA
Evan Liu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 10.84   11.70   10.84 12.72 11.18 12.62 11.29
Second round 14 8.78   9.68   8.78 9.96 9.31 13.99 9.77
First round 22 10.05   10.75   10.05 11.17 10.49 10.58 12.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 2.28   3.94   2.96 5.28 2.28 3.57 5.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 31.01   35.78   31.01 38.25 40.06 34.77 34.31
Combined First round 13 31.18   38.33   31.18 44.09 35.51 40.49 38.99
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:03.31   1:08.02   1:03.31 1:09.12 1:09.78 1:13.58 1:05.16
Combined First round 11 1:04.18   1:09.40   1:05.23 1:16.35 1:04.18 1:12.83 1:10.15
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 1:57.69   2:05.38   2:06.35 1:57.69 2:12.10
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:10.67   3:13.22   3:13.73 3:10.67 3:15.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 55.70   DNF   1:23.47 DNF 55.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 15.35   18.00   19.73 19.71 17.86 16.42 15.35
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 5.45   5.98   5.45 5.86 5.80 6.27 7.94
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:02.03   1:04.99   1:18.65 1:06.78 1:02.03 1:05.68 1:02.52
Pyraminx Final 3 3.71   4.53   3.71 4.20 5.37 4.34 5.05
Combined First round 11 3.78   5.47   16.80 5.62 3.78 4.73 6.07
Skewb Final 9 4.11   5.61   5.99 4.11 4.66 6.18 6.19
Combined First round 9 3.35   4.96   3.35 4.36 4.29 6.97 6.22
Square-1 Combined Final 11 9.36   16.74   19.13 9.36 28.80 17.38 13.72
Fabio Schwandt    United Kingdom
Fabio Schwandt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 8.41   10.01   9.31 8.41 11.98 9.78 10.95
First round 9 8.22   9.12   9.66 8.93 8.76 11.44 8.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.67   2.41   2.45 4.89 2.00 2.78 1.67
First round 3 2.40   2.97   2.85 3.37 8.96 2.68 2.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 40.12   44.46   42.39 41.29 40.12 49.71 49.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:11.77   1:20.09   1:20.85 1:33.40 1:24.68 1:14.74 1:11.77
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 2:24.86   2:46.22   3:02.86 2:24.86 2:50.93
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 3:07.66   3:30.12   3:56.04 3:07.66 3:26.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 13.42   19.16   19.52 DNF 13.42 17.81 20.14
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 10.47   12.75   15.60 DNF 11.18 10.47 11.47
Megaminx Combined Final 18 1:08.81   1:17.27   1:08.81 1:16.41 1:25.14 1:20.91 1:14.49
Pyraminx Final 6 4.19   5.04   4.19 4.68 13.38 4.37 6.06
Combined First round 5 3.09   4.35   6.40 3.09 4.40 3.14 5.52
Skewb Final 1 2.41   3.57   NR 3.71 3.36 3.75 3.64 2.41
Combined First round 2 2.82   3.59   3.54 3.98 3.98 3.26 2.82
Square-1 Combined Final 8 14.45   15.82   14.45 16.57 18.03 16.11 14.79
Feliks Zemdegs    Australia
Feliks Zemdegs
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.12   6.70   6.61 7.75 7.04 6.46 6.12
Second round 1 6.64   6.86   6.64 6.71 7.14 6.73 7.21
First round 1 6.59   6.99   7.46 7.54 6.59 6.79 6.73
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 21.52   26.61   26.97 25.02 21.52 28.78 27.83
Combined First round 3 24.77   27.98   30.55 26.84 26.56 24.77 32.40
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 42.87   47.96   47.25 42.87 49.41 53.15 47.22
Combined First round 1 44.23   50.82   46.25 57.18 44.23 51.04 55.17
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:20.37   WR 1:28.51   WR 1:31.27 1:33.90 1:20.37
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:14.09   WR 2:18.65   WR 2:23.38 2:18.47 2:14.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.00   12.10   15.10 12.43 10.00 12.08 11.80
Combined First round 2 11.16   12.11   12.02 13.14 11.16 14.69 11.16
Megaminx Combined Final 1 41.23   46.98   48.07 45.42 41.23 48.29 47.46
Square-1 Combined Final 16 14.79   18.84   17.56 18.64 20.31 14.79 DNF
Finlay Hedges    United Kingdom
Finlay Hedges
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 18.31   25.25   31.69 27.67 25.91 18.31 22.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 94 6.33   8.64   9.99 7.45 6.33 12.09 8.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 84 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 84 13.96   16.52   13.96 14.69 16.09 20.27 18.77
Fynn Honeyman    United Kingdom
Fynn Honeyman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 13.83   18.41   18.50 23.78 18.60 13.83 18.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 5.72   7.07   8.21 5.72 7.97 7.44 5.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 89 1:32.38     1:32.38 1:33.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 81 2:54.47     3:07.26 2:54.47
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 8.41   10.72   20.30 8.41 10.76 12.68 8.73
Geoffrey Hartnell    United Kingdom
Geoffrey Hartnell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 25.56   28.91   25.56 33.80 31.62 27.20 27.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 107 4.44   11.10   4.44 12.06 11.46 11.51 10.34
George Alexander Maxwell Johnstone    United Kingdom
George Alexander Maxwell Johnstone
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 19.21   24.91   24.88 51.62 25.40 24.44 19.21
Megaminx Combined Final 60 3:35.44     3:35.44 3:37.64
George Scholey    United Kingdom
George Scholey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 7.78   10.68   11.10 11.16 7.78 9.77 11.16
First round 19 9.83   10.23   9.83 9.90 10.22 10.69 10.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.46   3.12   22.15 3.05 2.56 2.46 3.74
First round 8 2.45   3.41   3.94 2.45 3.73 2.55 4.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 40.61   43.63   40.61 54.60 43.01 41.84 46.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 1:30.91   1:38.24   DNF 1:42.45 1:30.91 1:30.92 1:41.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 17.18   19.73   20.82 17.18 18.85 19.51 27.50
Skewb Final 2 2.79   3.60   3.70 3.83 3.61 3.48 2.79
Combined First round 4 2.69   3.96   2.71 5.45 13.18 3.72 2.69
Square-1 Combined Final 20 16.16   21.24   21.76 22.86 21.49 16.16 20.47
Gregor Billing    Germany
Gregor Billing
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 68 13.67   15.28   14.91 18.29 13.67 14.85 16.07
First round 56 11.95   13.91   13.05 11.95 13.76 14.93 16.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 3.18   5.86   6.23 5.66 5.70 7.89 3.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 68 1:03.82     1:03.82 1:04.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 59 1:48.69   1:59.78   2:10.02 1:52.95 1:48.69 1:57.24 2:09.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 50 2:31.24     2:31.24 2:54.13
Skewb Combined First round 47 9.36   10.91   10.11 13.66 12.67 9.36 9.94
Square-1 Combined Final 48 39.77     39.77 42.19
Harry Glozier    United Kingdom
Harry Glozier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 24.94   28.78   24.94 27.95 24.99 33.41 42.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 98 6.50   8.86   9.46 9.44 10.19 7.68 6.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 97 2:00.26     DNF 2:00.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 86 3:11.72     3:11.72 3:25.47
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 24 16.77   25.78   22.10 16.77 31.26 23.98 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 90 12.47   18.10   16.31 12.47 24.12 18.00 19.98
Skewb Combined First round 69 13.19   16.49   22.25 15.45 13.61 13.19 20.40
Square-1 Combined Final 41 32.94     32.94 36.50
Harry Savage    United Kingdom
Harry Savage
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 7.83   10.25   10.45 11.16 13.76 9.14 7.83
Second round 16 8.80   9.85   12.26 10.45 9.40 8.80 9.71
First round 24 9.73   10.95   10.73 11.72 12.87 9.73 10.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 1.74   4.29   6.20 7.43 4.10 2.58 1.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 38.24   43.01   42.07 38.24 44.33 43.94 43.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 1:17.80   1:30.07   1:28.70 1:36.64 1:38.63 1:24.88 1:17.80
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 34 3:30.74     3:30.74
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 26 5:05.14     5:05.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 1:44.61   DNF   DNF DNF 1:44.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 16.35   20.41   17.00 16.35 24.75 22.75 21.49
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 8.97   11.36   8.97 11.82 DNF 12.63 9.62
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:00.82   1:07.31   1:12.17 1:03.61 1:15.20 1:00.82 1:06.16
Pyraminx Final 4 2.72   4.68   4.72 4.04 5.28 2.72 5.57
Combined First round 2 2.09   4.20   4.27 5.23 3.84 2.09 4.48
Skewb Final 7 2.95   4.35   3.77 4.81 4.46 5.48 2.95
Combined First round 3 2.38   3.66   4.77 4.01 3.64 3.33 2.38
Square-1 Combined Final 5 9.99   12.26   15.23 12.39 13.44 9.99 10.96
Harry Taylor    United Kingdom
Harry Taylor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 13.24   14.35   14.82 14.31 13.93 15.82 13.24
First round 63 11.57   14.82   14.39 16.55 16.03 14.05 11.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 4.46   5.27   5.46 4.96 5.40 6.19 4.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 52.27   59.92   59.50 56.66 1:04.70 52.27 1:03.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 49 1:48.58   1:54.56   1:51.09 1:59.03 1:48.58 2:19.71 1:53.57
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 44 4:43.77     4:43.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 29.17   32.98   35.96 DNF 32.51 29.17 30.47
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 36 23.09     23.09 29.21
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 7.18   9.52   11.41 7.18 7.59 12.88 9.55
Skewb Combined First round 41 8.09   9.08   10.33 9.97 9.03 8.09 8.25
Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭)    Taiwan
Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 11.92   12.46   13.41 12.54 12.76 12.09 11.92
First round 47 11.02   12.96   13.12 11.02 14.99 11.26 14.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 42.85   45.92   42.85 51.80 45.47 48.09 44.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:17.94   1:25.42   1:26.65 1:19.82 1:34.85 1:29.79 1:17.94
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 2:46.81   2:55.81   2:59.99 2:46.81 3:00.62
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 22 4:27.21   4:36.16   4:40.49 4:27.21 4:40.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 18.01   19.68   18.63 23.59 20.85 18.01 19.56
Megaminx Combined Final 24 1:21.83   1:34.53   1:42.20 1:52.60 1:39.40 1:22.00 1:21.83
Hughie Gilshan    United Kingdom
Hughie Gilshan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 131 28.72   30.30   31.88 28.80 DNF 28.72 30.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 102 5.83   10.41   11.02 9.29 10.91 DNF 5.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 108 2:39.25     2:39.77 2:39.25
Pyraminx Combined First round 57 5.28   10.99   9.88 5.28 21.33 9.93 13.16
Hussain Iqbal    United Kingdom
Hussain Iqbal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 13.78   18.14   20.14 18.60 13.78 17.59 18.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 4.54   6.55   5.78 9.03 12.81 4.85 4.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 72 1:07.91     1:19.26 1:07.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 21.73   23.84   27.31 24.93 22.75 21.73 23.83
Megaminx Combined Final 53 2:43.21     2:59.20 2:43.21
Pyraminx Combined First round 62 9.92   11.99   17.30 10.00 13.37 12.60 9.92
Ian Gerleman    USA
Ian Gerleman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 136 28.79   32.21   DNF 29.15 30.59 28.79 36.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 125 9.10   DNF   DNF 9.10 23.88 DNF 12.85
Pyraminx Combined First round 73 12.69   14.15   15.10 19.28 12.69 14.30 13.04
Skewb Combined First round 83 33.74     33.74 39.62
Jacob Burney    United Kingdom
Jacob Burney
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 88 5.43   8.05   8.75 8.48 7.18 8.49 5.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 78 1:12.85     1:12.85 1:32.70
Jacob Scarse    United Kingdom
Jacob Scarse
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 129 27.10   29.70   27.10 29.39 29.67 36.32 30.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 7.12   7.91   8.00 9.48 7.99 7.74 7.12
Megaminx Combined Final 64 4:00.53     4:00.53 4:09.52
Pyraminx Combined First round 63 8.43   12.01   12.09 12.61 11.33 13.81 8.43
Skewb Combined First round 67 8.04   15.38   16.82 15.18 8.04 24.45 14.13
Jadd Virji    United Kingdom
Jadd Virji
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 3.79   4.72   5.40 6.28 4.96 3.81 3.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 73 1:08.85     1:25.73 1:08.85
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 51 5:53.29     5:53.29
Megaminx Combined Final 57 3:21.74     3:25.03 3:21.74
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 7.94   9.16   13.13 10.93 8.29 8.26 7.94
Skewb Combined First round 35 7.77   8.51   8.69 8.42 8.91 7.77 8.41
Square-1 Combined Final 21 18.86   21.32   24.66 18.96 24.11 18.86 20.90
Jake Johnston    United Kingdom
Jake Johnston
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 12.28   13.33   15.52 14.22 12.28 12.37 13.41
First round 53 12.19   13.78   12.19 14.41 12.53 14.39 14.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 2.89   4.16   5.69 5.23 3.16 4.10 2.89
First round 14 3.15   3.82   4.14 5.31 4.14 3.18 3.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 49.31   54.46   1:02.02 55.35 56.89 51.14 49.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 1:32.82   1:39.98   1:32.82 1:47.34 1:39.51 1:33.10 1:52.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 26 2:58.17   3:04.24   2:58.17 3:02.10 3:12.44
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 28 5:27.01     5:27.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 22.83   30.93   22.83 29.83 27.90 35.06 43.58
Megaminx Combined Final 42 1:59.72   2:13.89   2:28.23 2:13.27 2:16.78 2:11.62 1:59.72
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 6.95   8.20   11.99 7.89 8.13 8.58 6.95
Skewb Combined First round 37 6.79   8.87   8.53 8.74 6.79 15.82 9.33
James Golding    United Kingdom
James Golding
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 80 15.23   18.54   24.61 15.23 18.31 20.02 17.30
First round 80 13.61   17.24   15.85 13.61 17.98 17.89 18.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 4.75   6.31   7.77 5.54 13.72 5.61 4.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 79 1:13.04     1:27.23 1:13.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 69 2:04.12   2:24.50   2:42.11 2:04.12 2:17.24 2:14.14 3:20.11
James Goodwin    United Kingdom
James Goodwin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 20.49   24.30   24.02 20.49 27.33 24.69 24.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 6.10   7.39   6.10 6.86 8.32 7.62 7.68
James Jefferson    United Kingdom
James Jefferson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 130 27.16   29.73   27.22 34.92 31.94 30.03 27.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 99 5.81   9.08   18.12 12.54 5.83 8.87 5.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 107 2:39.16     DNF 2:39.16
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 44 DNF     DNF DNS
Megaminx Combined Final 69 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 99 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb Combined First round 80 12.43   25.66   27.01 12.43 27.30 32.26 22.67
James Molloy    United Kingdom
James Molloy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 11.25   12.13   11.94 12.09 12.37 15.06 11.25
First round 43 10.29   12.73   11.21 12.56 14.43 14.68 10.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 3.00   4.46   10.24 3.68 4.58 3.00 5.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 41.84   45.56   48.04 50.42 44.93 43.72 41.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 1:17.72   1:36.46   1:32.70 1:17.72 1:44.76 1:44.22 1:32.46
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 2:41.27   2:51.45   3:03.80 2:49.27 2:41.27
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 3:45.22   4:01.17   4:08.88 4:09.40 3:45.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 17.72   22.52   21.51 24.48 DNF 17.72 21.56
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 7.14   8.29   7.78 9.71 8.37 8.71 7.14
Megaminx Combined Final 20 1:23.94   1:30.52   1:38.23 1:28.60 1:30.56 1:32.41 1:23.94
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 6.62   8.60   8.44 DNF 6.62 8.51 8.85
Skewb Combined First round 31 7.09   8.28   7.09 8.75 8.13 7.97 8.95
Square-1