Łódź Cubing Summer 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-6-4~5  Poland, Łódź Łódź Cubing Summer 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Jakub Kipa 8.73  Mateusz Śliż 9.06  Michał Pleskowicz 9.33
 2x2x2 Cube  Maciej Czapiewski 2.20  Piotr Tokarski 2.33  Michał Rzewuski 2.50
 4x4x4 Cube  Wojciech Knott 38.35  Michał Rzewuski 40.15  Tomas Jankauskas 42.33
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Michał Pleskowicz 13.03  Wojciech Knott 15.01  Karol Zakrzewski 15.53
 3x3x3 With Feet  Jakub Kipa 31.64  Rafał Waryszak 45.78  Wojciech Knott 47.43
 Pyraminx  Marko Striieshyn 3.27  Rafał Waryszak 3.30  Piotr Tokarski 3.82
 Skewb  Michał Rzewuski 3.07  Jonatan Kłosko 3.39  Wojciech Barciaga 4.35
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 8.40   8.61    Poland 8.40 8.71 8.65 10.87 8.48
2 Michał Pleskowicz 7.46   8.80    Poland 9.27 10.53 7.46 8.40 8.73
3 Mateusz Śliż 8.93   9.87    Poland 11.93 9.99 8.93 9.31 10.31
4 Michał Rzewuski 9.30   10.11    Poland 10.17 9.93 10.24 9.30 13.12
5 Jan Zych 8.65   10.12    Poland 9.40 9.73 8.65 11.24 12.61
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.49   10.25    Poland 9.68 8.49 9.79 12.27 11.28
7 Jonatan Kłosko 9.38   10.42    Poland 9.97 11.26 9.38 10.05 11.23
8 Tomas Jankauskas 9.43   10.75    Lithuania 9.77 11.59 9.43 10.88 16.37
9 Wojciech Barciaga 9.84   10.82    Poland 12.70 9.84 11.03 9.96 11.47
10 Łukasz Gębicz 8.38   10.84    Poland 13.18 12.15 9.42 10.95 8.38
11 Kalina Jakubowska 8.75   10.86    Poland 10.38 10.84 8.75 12.05 11.36
12 Tomek Bogdanik 9.54   11.04    Poland 13.12 10.89 10.47 11.75 9.54
13 Szymon Jeziorski 9.35   11.10    Poland 11.78 14.63 10.69 9.35 10.84
14 Adam Polkowski 10.01   11.15    Poland 12.45 10.38 12.70 10.01 10.63
15 Karol Zakrzewski 9.84   11.29    Poland 11.17 9.84 12.40 10.30 13.36
16 Maciej Czapiewski 9.57   11.30    Poland 15.35 10.43 12.53 10.95 9.57
17 Marcin Stachura 9.59   11.38    Poland 11.51 11.05 12.10 11.59 9.59
18 Wojciech Knott 8.35   11.43    Poland 31.64 12.27 8.35 11.58 10.45
19 Marko Striieshyn 10.07   11.71    Ukraine 10.67 10.07 12.98 19.80 11.48
20 Jakub Wojtaszewski 9.12   11.72    Poland 9.12 11.78 10.32 13.07 16.69
21 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.02   11.82    Poland 12.04 10.67 17.82 10.02 12.76
22 Piotr Tokarski 9.31   12.10    Poland 13.88 10.82 11.59 14.94 9.31
23 Rafał Waryszak 10.87   12.42    Poland 11.59 16.48 14.24 10.87 11.44
24 Patryk Kozieł 11.94   13.10    Poland 14.14 13.20 16.85 11.97 11.94
25 Grzegorz Szumigaj 12.20   13.40    Poland 15.44 12.20 14.09 13.25 12.86
26 Marcin Jakubowski 13.38   13.75    Poland 15.18 13.38 14.40 13.39 13.46
27 Michał Bogdan 13.12   13.78    Poland 14.06 16.26 13.12 13.60 13.67
28 Krzysztof Bober 11.44   14.01    Poland 13.11 14.68 17.43 14.23 11.44
29 Rafał Borkowski 12.19   14.07    Poland 15.36 12.19 14.03 14.65 13.54
30 Franciszek Fidos 12.54   14.07    Poland 15.36 12.54 19.15 13.73 13.11
31 Piotr Kuchta 13.61   14.22    Poland 14.51 14.80 14.12 14.03 13.61
32 Szymon Moroń 11.37   14.23    Poland DNF 13.82 14.81 11.37 14.06
33 Michał Wojcieszek 13.40   14.27    Poland 14.36 13.67 14.88 13.40 14.78
34 Mateusz Szwugier 11.20   14.35    Poland 17.56 11.20 14.70 13.76 14.58
35 Jakub Zarębski 11.46   15.19    Poland 14.66 16.84 11.46 15.32 15.60
36 Kamil Pawlak 14.52   15.72    Poland 15.98 14.52 19.15 14.85 16.32
37 Przemysław Rogalski 12.40   16.04    Poland 12.40 17.44 17.00 19.93 13.67
38 Witali Bułatow 13.78   16.30    Poland 18.20 17.90 15.02 13.78 15.97
39 Artur Kristof 8.01   16.50    Poland 18.78 12.59 19.38 8.01 18.13
40 Patrycja Michalska 15.51   16.54    Poland 17.18 17.24 15.51 16.34 16.11
41 Bartłomiej Kleszczewski 13.02   17.22    Poland 17.95 20.43 16.40 13.02 17.31
42 Kamil Gładysz 14.41   17.76    Poland 19.75 14.41 17.02 16.52 22.03
43 Paweł Król 15.57   18.15    Poland 19.47 18.68 15.57 16.29 21.57
44 Patryk Rój 15.54   18.27    Poland 17.56 18.35 18.91 15.54 20.52
45 Michał Wroński 15.67   18.27    Poland 17.28 20.81 15.67 DNF 16.73
46 Artur Miazga 15.40   18.47    Poland 18.87 17.23 15.40 19.31 22.31
47 Damian Malinowski 17.27   19.68    Poland 18.34 21.71 19.54 21.16 17.27
48 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 14.76   20.31    Poland 17.70 14.76 21.83 DNF 21.41
49 Karolina Wiącek 17.27   20.53    Poland 22.06 19.19 20.34 17.27 22.10
50 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 15.35   21.85    Poland 21.67 15.35 20.35 35.62 23.52
51 Adam Płomiński 16.52   21.89    Poland 25.82 16.52 21.46 21.10 23.12
52 Jan Koziński 16.00   21.98    Poland 25.27 21.05 19.62 27.98 16.00
53 Kacper Bendig 20.43   22.24    Poland 27.39 20.43 20.82 22.34 23.57
54 Wiktor Smorąg 20.68   22.62    Poland 24.78 21.96 29.73 21.13 20.68
55 Kacper Lauk 18.36   23.36    Poland DNF 18.36 27.02 23.11 19.96
56 Piotr Myśliński 22.08   23.71    Poland DNF 22.08 24.94 22.40 23.80
57 Marcin Popławski 20.40   23.89    Poland 20.40 26.75 20.93 25.57 25.18
58 Tymon Kolasiński 21.96   24.37    Poland 24.55 21.96 24.94 24.90 23.66
59 Patryk Milewczyk 20.10   24.41    Poland 22.96 30.23 20.10 26.45 23.82
60 Janusz Gajda 18.78   24.79    Poland 20.47 18.78 DNF 20.83 33.08
61 Michał Wełniak 21.51   25.04    Poland 27.12 26.18 26.25 22.70 21.51
62 Maciej Kawiński 22.59   26.25    Poland 26.39 22.59 34.82 28.63 23.74
63 Jakub Cytrowski 24.42   26.45    Poland 26.43 24.42 DNF 27.34 25.58
64 Michał Kocięba 23.42   28.97    Poland 26.93 23.42 33.13 27.97 32.00
65 Marcin Płosa 24.43   29.33    Poland 34.40 26.42 DNF 24.43 27.17
66 Szymon Urbański 25.73   30.74    Poland 33.90 25.73 31.27 35.64 27.04
67 Michał Bąkała 27.58   33.52    Poland 27.58 34.24 34.83 31.48 40.18
68 Adrian Niemiec 34.16   38.31    Poland 37.56 34.16 38.32 43.13 39.05
69 Jakub Piasecki 33.13   38.36    Poland 33.13 35.82 39.35 39.92 DNF
70 Błażej Wójtowicz 28.23   41.75    Poland 38.96 41.33 28.23 45.85 44.97
71 Bartosz Zagajski 33.68   43.86    Poland 33.68 39.48 1:00.17 57.19 34.92
72 Mikołaj Kasztelan 33.77   46.41    Poland 51.23 33.77 46.16 41.85 58.08
73 Dominika Gajda 39.40   54.55    Poland DNF 39.40 1:19.69 43.04 40.93
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 7.25   8.80    Poland 8.77 10.92 9.41 7.25 8.23
2 Michał Rzewuski 8.29   9.12    Poland 9.34 8.37 8.29 9.65 10.34
3 Wojciech Knott 8.24   9.41    Poland 9.67 8.24 8.59 9.97 DNF
4 Jakub Kipa 7.78   9.56    Poland 8.28 10.49 11.15 9.91 7.78
5 Mateusz Śliż 8.35   9.61    Poland 10.43 8.39 10.01 8.35 10.64
6 Jonatan Kłosko 8.95   9.88    Poland 9.23 8.95 10.70 9.72 11.77
7 Tomas Jankauskas 8.74   10.11    Lithuania 8.74 11.72 8.94 10.82 10.57
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.78   10.15    Poland 9.31 8.78 10.99 12.26 10.15
9 Jan Zych 8.67   10.19    Poland 12.74 10.29 9.42 8.67 10.87
10 Karol Zakrzewski 9.55   10.26    Poland 10.03 9.55 10.81 13.04 9.94
11 Jakub Wojtaszewski 9.01   10.29    Poland 11.10 17.28 9.22 9.01 10.56
12 Kalina Jakubowska 9.36   10.31    Poland 11.95 10.06 10.62 10.24 9.36
13 Maciej Czapiewski 10.46   11.32    Poland 10.46 12.44 11.84 10.82 11.30
14 Marcin Stachura 10.01   11.37    Poland 10.94 10.01 11.97 11.20 13.53
15 Piotr Tokarski 10.15   11.58    Poland 11.57 12.12 11.04 12.28 10.15
16 Rafał Waryszak 10.27   11.59    Poland 10.27 11.97 11.37 13.69 11.42
17 Adam Polkowski 10.41   11.77    Poland 11.57 13.30 10.41 12.32 11.41
18 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.47   11.85    Poland 15.96 13.41 10.92 9.47 11.23
19 Szymon Jeziorski 9.37   12.03    Poland 14.72 10.26 11.55 14.28 9.37
20 Artur Kristof 10.40   12.13    Poland 13.03 10.99 12.37 10.40 DNF
21 Łukasz Gębicz 10.65   12.21    Poland 12.53 10.65 13.01 12.79 11.32
22 Grzegorz Szumigaj 11.75   12.23    Poland 13.03 11.75 11.78 11.88 14.36
23 Tomek Bogdanik 11.55   12.78    Poland 12.84 13.34 14.30 11.55 12.16
24 Marko Striieshyn 11.81   12.91    Ukraine 13.76 11.81 13.12 12.12 13.48
25 Szymon Moroń 12.30   12.93    Poland 13.61 12.78 12.30 12.39 17.54
26 Rafał Borkowski 11.61   13.17    Poland 14.75 12.93 13.57 11.61 13.00
27 Krzysztof Bober 10.94   13.29    Poland 12.93 14.86 12.07 15.26 10.94
28 Wojciech Barciaga 11.51   13.45    Poland 11.75 11.51 15.17 13.43 DNF
29 Marcin Jakubowski 12.89   13.64    Poland 14.75 13.16 17.16 12.89 13.01
30 Michał Bogdan 11.79   13.72    Poland 11.84 14.28 11.79 16.40 15.05
31 Jakub Zarębski 11.72   14.56    Poland 15.28 16.16 11.72 12.92 15.49
32 Franciszek Fidos 11.59   14.63    Poland 17.12 14.12 11.59 14.45 15.33
33 Michał Wojcieszek 13.85   14.84    Poland 13.85 14.08 14.70 20.01 15.75
34 Przemysław Rogalski 13.06   14.86    Poland 14.68 17.02 13.06 13.94 15.96
35 Patryk Kozieł 13.04   14.89    Poland 14.05 16.59 14.04 13.04 18.12
36 Kamil Pawlak 13.40   14.94    Poland 16.05 14.39 14.38 13.40 DNF
37 Paweł Król 14.06   14.96    Poland 14.65 14.57 16.59 15.66 14.06
38 Piotr Kuchta 11.52   15.29    Poland 16.87 14.09 17.77 11.52 14.90
39 Witali Bułatow 13.97   15.30    Poland 14.96 16.06 13.97 16.67 14.89
40 Mateusz Szwugier 13.18   15.70    Poland 16.70 13.48 13.18 16.93 18.87
41 Patrycja Michalska 15.08   16.74    Poland 15.08 16.31 16.67 17.23 17.46
42 Michał Wroński 14.92   16.98    Poland 18.71 14.92 17.78 16.18 16.97
43 Kamil Gładysz 14.81   18.01    Poland 14.81 25.15 17.97 19.52 16.54
44 Damian Malinowski 16.87   18.54    Poland 19.85 21.55 18.86 16.92 16.87
45 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 14.99   18.83    Poland 14.99 24.54 20.65 16.17 19.68
46 Artur Miazga 16.41   20.01    Poland 18.82 16.41 21.65 22.56 19.55
47 Karolina Wiącek 18.45   20.31    Poland 22.63 19.26 19.05 24.11 18.45
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 7.81   8.73    Poland 9.43 8.38 8.38 7.81 10.90
2 Mateusz Śliż 8.45   9.06    Poland 8.45 8.85 8.76 9.56 11.22
3 Michał Pleskowicz 6.51   9.33    Poland 10.95 9.70 9.01 9.28 6.51
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.28   9.40    Poland 12.38 10.05 8.28 9.31 8.85
5 Jonatan Kłosko 8.35   10.11    Poland 8.73 10.34 8.35 16.41 11.26
6 Karol Zakrzewski 9.01   10.41    Poland 9.01 11.73 9.22 11.33 10.68
7 Wojciech Knott 9.22   10.48    Poland 14.55 10.79 11.22 9.43 9.22
8 Michał Rzewuski 9.22   10.73    Poland 10.47 DNF 10.12 9.22 11.61
9 Tomas Jankauskas 9.42   10.96    Lithuania 12.36 9.42 11.18 10.31 11.40
10 Jan Zych 9.34   11.06    Poland 10.95 10.04 14.78 12.18 9.34
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 2.59   3.05    Poland 2.80 2.59 4.14 2.96 3.39
2 Kamil Gładysz 2.33   3.11    Poland 3.94 4.41 2.33 2.73 2.65
3 Michał Rzewuski 2.58   3.18    Poland 4.34 2.58 3.41 3.29 2.85
4 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1.70   3.35    Poland 3.55 3.41 1.70 3.08 4.09
5 Wojciech Barciaga 1.84   3.44    Poland 5.94 3.50 1.84 2.68 4.14
6 Tomek Bogdanik 2.69   3.52    Poland 4.55 4.03 2.99 3.54 2.69
7 Jan Zych 2.93   3.54    Poland 2.93 4.18 3.48 4.63 2.95
8 Tomas Jankauskas 3.01   3.61    Lithuania DNF 3.72 3.01 3.11 4.01
9 Karol Zakrzewski 1.39   3.63    Poland 4.48 28.81 1.39 3.57 2.85
10 Maciej Czapiewski 1.91   3.96    Poland 7.21 2.89 2.43 6.55 1.91
11 Piotr Tokarski 2.68   4.01    Poland 5.59 5.50 3.49 2.68 3.03
12 Szymon Jeziorski 3.75   4.13    Poland 3.75 4.46 4.20 4.21 3.97
13 Igor Ośmiałowski 3.95   4.17    Poland 4.03 4.42 4.89 4.06 3.95
14 Wojciech Knott 2.78   4.20    Poland 4.67 3.63 5.94 2.78 4.31
15 Przemysław Rogalski 2.14   4.22    Poland 4.74 2.95 2.14 7.44 4.97
16 Mateusz Szwugier 3.93   4.52    Poland 4.85 5.40 4.54 4.16 3.93
17 Marcin Jakubowski 3.66   4.53    Poland 4.43 3.66 4.88 5.05 4.28
18 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.47   4.57    Poland 5.11 6.13 4.56 2.47 4.05
19 Artur Kristof 4.27   4.57    Poland 4.78 4.27 4.31 4.61 5.12
20 Rafał Waryszak 3.52   4.68    Poland 7.37 4.16 4.02 3.52 5.85
21 Szymon Moroń 4.18   4.81    Poland 5.24 4.54 4.18 5.07 4.81
22 Mateusz Śliż 3.62   4.82    Poland 5.72 5.04 4.77 3.62 4.65
23 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.35   4.83    Poland 9.03 3.51 8.38 2.35 2.60
24 Piotr Myśliński 3.93   4.93    Poland 5.12 4.93 4.74 3.93 6.17
25 Piotr Kuchta 3.43   5.07    Poland 4.66 5.37 3.43 5.17 6.63
26 Marcin Stachura 4.31   5.32    Poland 6.66 4.51 9.14 4.31 4.80
27 Marko Striieshyn 4.84   5.37    Ukraine 5.62 5.08 7.31 5.42 4.84
28 Paweł Król 4.78   5.40    Poland 5.74 4.78 5.94 5.03 5.43
29 Łukasz Gębicz 4.08   5.43    Poland 4.65 4.91 4.08 10.92 6.73
30 Michał Bogdan 3.88   5.59    Poland 5.57 6.77 4.44 7.62 3.88
31 Franciszek Fidos 4.17   5.74    Poland 5.26 4.17 6.10 5.85 7.82
32 Rafał Borkowski 1.74   5.85    Poland 5.18 8.07 1.74 4.39 7.99
33 Marcin Popławski 3.84   5.96    Poland 6.48 6.18 3.84 6.99 5.21
34 Wiktor Smorąg 3.36   6.25    Poland 5.88 6.44 3.36 8.39 6.43
35 Kacper Bendig 4.10   6.46    Poland 6.35 7.89 7.74 5.28 4.10
36 Patryk Kozieł 5.72   6.52    Poland 5.72 DNF 6.85 6.73 5.97
37 Damian Malinowski 4.19   6.63    Poland 7.67 4.19 7.90 4.64 7.58
38 Jakub Zarębski 5.05   7.10    Poland 7.67 5.91 7.71 8.69 5.05
39 Michał Wojcieszek 4.37   7.38    Poland 5.64 10.98 4.37 8.33 8.17
40 Witali Bułatow 4.83   7.67    Poland 6.69 6.60 13.38 4.83 9.73
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 1.92   2.24    Poland 1.92 2.50 2.20 5.59 2.03
2 Maciej Czapiewski 1.80   2.52    Poland 2.25 1.80 2.63 2.68 DNF
3 Piotr Tokarski 1.97   2.82    Poland 2.53 1.97 3.78 3.39 2.53
4 Tomek Bogdanik 2.37   2.96    Poland 3.30 2.99 2.60 4.18 2.37
5 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1.92   3.19    Poland 1.92 4.91 2.37 3.19 4.02
6 Kamil Gładysz 2.91   3.22    Poland 3.36 2.91 3.62 3.38 2.93
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.85   3.29    Poland 3.41 3.50 2.96 3.88 2.85
8 Jan Zych 2.52   3.31    Poland 3.83 7.22 3.08 3.03 2.52
9 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2.77   3.41    Poland 2.85 2.77 4.24 4.22 3.16
10 Michał Pleskowicz 2.21   3.55    Poland 2.30 2.66 5.70 7.40 2.21
11 Szymon Jeziorski 2.98   3.56    Poland 3.77 3.48 2.98 3.43 5.35
12 Wojciech Knott 3.39   3.61    Poland 3.68 3.39 3.69 3.45 4.32
13 Wojciech Barciaga 3.32   3.78    Poland 3.52 3.32 3.69 4.13 6.12
14 Przemysław Rogalski 3.36   3.84    Poland 3.39 3.36 4.48 5.48 3.65
15 Tomas Jankauskas 3.21   3.88    Lithuania 4.42 3.21 5.58 3.25 3.96
16 Karol Zakrzewski 2.84   4.10    Poland 4.02 4.72 3.86 4.42 2.84
17 Marcin Stachura 3.61   4.21    Poland 4.58 3.61 4.02 5.43 4.02
18 Marcin Jakubowski 3.23   4.22    Poland 10.13 4.29 4.37 3.23 4.01
19 Piotr Myśliński 4.16   4.33    Poland 4.19 4.23 4.16 4.56 5.50
20 Mateusz Śliż 3.72   4.52    Poland 4.46 3.72 4.09 5.00 5.68
21 Piotr Kuchta 3.69   4.66    Poland 6.58 3.87 3.69 5.42 4.68
22 Paweł Król 2.85   4.78    Poland 4.10 6.58 2.85 4.67 5.58
23 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.51   4.94    Poland 4.24 4.99 2.51 5.60 6.69
24 Mateusz Szwugier 3.99   4.94    Poland 4.89 5.46 3.99 4.48 6.06
25 Artur Kristof 3.99   5.20    Poland 3.99 9.12 6.05 4.64 4.92
26 Łukasz Gębicz 3.30   5.55    Poland 5.48 5.40 3.30 6.20 5.77
27 Rafał Waryszak 3.91   5.67    Poland 3.91 5.98 5.19 6.01 5.84
28 Michał Bogdan 4.42   5.86    Poland 4.63 6.80 4.42 6.14 6.88
29 Szymon Moroń 4.23   6.06    Poland 6.66 5.34 4.23 8.59 6.18
30 Marko Striieshyn 5.19   6.18    Ukraine 7.92 5.19 6.33 6.56 5.64
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.24   2.20    Poland 1.24 3.27 1.68 3.54 1.65
2 Piotr Tokarski 1.53   2.33    Poland 1.53 2.35 2.76 2.64 2.01
3 Michał Rzewuski 1.78   2.50    Poland 1.78 2.64 3.08 3.37 1.79
4 Kamil Gładysz 2.06   2.57    Poland 2.16 3.69 2.06 3.31 2.23
5 Jan Zych 1.19   2.80    Poland 1.60 3.53 1.19 3.36 3.44
6 Tomek Bogdanik 2.00   2.95    Poland 2.00 2.50 3.20 3.14 3.39
7 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1.91   3.18    Poland 3.53 3.58 1.91 3.36 2.64
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 1.83   5.67    Poland 1.83 DNF 2.70 7.21 7.10
  4x4x4 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 31.98   38.03    Poland 31.98 42.30 46.03 35.21 36.57
2 Michał Pleskowicz 35.50   40.46    Poland 45.11 38.36 43.73 35.50 39.30
3 Karol Zakrzewski 38.37   41.11    Poland 40.65 39.21 38.37 43.47 44.77
4 Michał Rzewuski 35.86   41.38    Poland 35.86 38.12 42.09 44.57 43.94
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 38.22   42.36    Poland 44.94 45.27 38.22 43.29 38.85
6 Maciej Czapiewski 39.41   42.45    Poland 46.38 41.95 39.41 44.37 41.02
7 Jakub Kipa 38.04   43.26    Poland 46.34 39.89 43.56 51.35 38.04
8 Jonatan Kłosko 41.55   45.20    Poland 43.03 1:18.38 45.05 41.55 47.52
9 Tomas Jankauskas 35.61   NR 45.43    Lithuania 48.30 35.61 41.16 46.82 53.80
10 Igor Ośmiałowski 38.92   45.59    Poland 44.35 38.92 45.37 47.04 DNF
11 Marko Striieshyn 42.35   46.05    Ukraine 42.35 42.36 59.01 46.71 49.07
12 Jakub Wojtaszewski 42.49   46.13    Poland 57.17 48.58 43.70 42.49 46.11
13 Adam Polkowski 38.86   47.19    Poland 46.86 41.50 53.34 53.22 38.86
14 Piotr Tokarski 42.37   47.61    Poland 48.07 42.37 48.54 1:02.70 46.21
15 Mateusz Śliż 43.71   48.19    Poland 43.71 49.90 46.46 1:01.69 48.21
16 Jan Zych 40.26   48.89    Poland 58.93 52.03 46.09 40.26 48.54
17 Tomek Bogdanik 43.56   49.36    Poland 43.56 45.34 51.50 51.24 52.31
18 Rafał Waryszak 47.68   49.55    Poland 47.68 57.09 48.33 48.55 51.78
19 Szymon Moroń 46.96   50.41    Poland 56.00 48.60 51.71 50.92 46.96
20 Szymon Jeziorski 48.27   53.75    Poland 1:01.57 48.27 50.83 DNF 48.86
21 Kalina Jakubowska 46.96   54.11    Poland 1:00.10 50.15 55.71 46.96 56.47
22 Marcin Stachura 50.78   54.15    Poland 51.15 50.78 58.78 1:03.00 52.53
23 Grzegorz Szumigaj 49.90   55.25    Poland 59.77 51.94 54.03 1:04.48 49.90
24 Wojciech Barciaga 47.96   55.38    Poland 57.23 54.13 1:19.52 54.79 47.96
25 Marcin Jakubowski 48.75   55.50    Poland 55.85 48.75 55.56 58.32 55.10
26 Artur Kristof 44.86   56.56    Poland 1:14.49 44.86 1:00.32 56.93 52.44
27 Patryk Kozieł 50.61   58.80    Poland 1:01.53 54.35 50.61 1:03.27 1:00.51
28 Rafał Borkowski 50.89   58.81    Poland 1:01.24 59.35 50.89 55.85 1:06.83
29 Krzysztof Bober 52.04   1:00.96    Poland 1:05.91 1:00.00 58.75 52.04 1:04.12
30 Piotr Kuchta 55.66   1:02.75    Poland 1:00.90 1:09.91 55.66 57.62 1:09.74
31 Franciszek Fidos 51.50   1:03.21    Poland 1:08.73 1:05.40 1:14.40 55.50 51.50
32 Paweł Król 54.78   1:10.45    Poland 1:12.32 54.78 1:12.03 1:11.55 1:07.77
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 28.76   35.00    Poland 35.33 37.63 34.35 28.76 35.32
2 Jakub Kipa 36.55   39.77    Poland 38.62 41.81 36.55 38.89 47.54
3 Michał Pleskowicz 39.41   42.18    Poland 42.11 42.87 46.57 39.41 41.56
4 Jonatan Kłosko 34.39   42.57    Poland 41.82 34.39 1:10.17 40.69 45.20
5 Michał Rzewuski 37.97   42.68    Poland 41.17 37.97 44.23 42.65 47.56
6 Jakub Wojtaszewski 39.58   43.08    Poland 48.65 41.93 45.71 39.58 41.59
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 40.20   43.36    Poland 51.70 40.20 40.32 41.31 48.46
8 Tomas Jankauskas 36.97   44.76    Lithuania 42.60 36.97 46.40 45.29 DNF
9 Maciej Czapiewski 39.17   45.80    Poland 47.76 39.17 43.20 46.43 51.99
10 Adam Polkowski 42.23   46.38    Poland 44.23 47.67 42.23 53.62 47.24
11 Karol Zakrzewski 41.46   46.87    Poland 41.46 49.18 1:02.19 48.18 43.24
12 Piotr Tokarski 43.25   47.19    Poland 59.59 43.25 43.83 47.23 50.50
13 Igor Ośmiałowski 40.51   47.81    Poland 51.15 40.51 46.86 59.98 45.43
14 Marko Striieshyn 45.46   47.91    Ukraine 54.84 50.24 45.46 45.96 47.53
15 Grzegorz Szumigaj 45.19   48.92    Poland 46.67 54.08 51.18 45.19 48.92
16 Mateusz Śliż 43.42   49.64    Poland 55.86 43.42 49.58 47.87 51.48
17 Rafał Waryszak 48.75   52.70    Poland 48.75 1:21.99 48.82 49.69 59.58
18 Wojciech Barciaga 50.35   52.80    Poland 50.35 50.74 52.82 3:01.63 54.85
19 Jan Zych 43.35   53.30    Poland 51.58 1:00.56 55.14 53.18 43.35
20 Szymon Jeziorski 45.85   53.72    Poland 55.69 45.85 57.71 47.77 57.69
21 Szymon Moroń 50.20   53.73    Poland 51.56 55.67 53.96 50.20 56.01
22 Tomek Bogdanik 49.02   54.22    Poland 49.02 56.94 56.36 51.15 55.14
23 Marcin Stachura 49.52   55.93    Poland 50.55 49.52 1:17.86 1:05.40 51.83
24 Kalina Jakubowska 47.64   DNF    Poland DNF 47.64 DNS DNS DNS
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 35.57   38.35    Poland 36.63 37.62 35.57 41.41 40.81
2 Michał Rzewuski 36.48   40.15    Poland 36.48 42.96 42.02 40.78 37.66
3 Tomas Jankauskas 40.07   42.33   NR  Lithuania 41.67 40.07 46.94 44.99 40.33
4 Jakub Kipa 33.51   42.68    Poland 45.03 41.63 33.51 44.51 41.91
5 Michał Pleskowicz 41.34   43.76    Poland 45.35 43.89 41.34 52.48 42.05
6 Jakub Wojtaszewski 40.73   44.61    Poland 45.18 42.80 48.49 40.73 45.84
7 Jonatan Kłosko 42.84   45.08    Poland 48.60 44.68 42.84 46.11 44.44
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 41.21   45.16    Poland 41.21 51.70 42.94 44.74 47.79
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 10.87   13.80    Poland 10.87 14.04 13.56 13.79 14.11
2 Tomas Jankauskas 13.29   15.12   NR  Lithuania 16.67 13.29 20.89 13.90 14.79
3 Karol Zakrzewski 14.31   15.78    Poland 23.21 14.97 14.31 16.37 16.01
4 Wojciech Knott 13.89   15.98    Poland 14.18 13.89 17.44 16.32 19.93
5 Michał Rzewuski 13.58   16.03    Poland 13.58 16.18 17.61 14.29 22.39
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 14.50   17.55    Poland 18.71 14.50 18.70 16.35 17.61
7 Tomek Bogdanik 14.78   18.12    Poland 18.55 19.46 19.55 14.78 16.36
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 13.12   19.17    Poland 18.63 19.61 13.12 21.08 19.27
9 Piotr Tokarski 17.84   19.90    Poland 21.57 20.13 17.84 18.01 23.05
10 Mateusz Śliż 15.70   20.33    Poland 19.00 21.92 20.08 15.70 22.12
11 Maciej Czapiewski 16.87   20.62    Poland 21.29 31.83 22.03 16.87 18.54
12 Rafał Waryszak 18.24   20.69    Poland 21.67 18.24 21.42 18.97 21.80
13 Artur Kristof 16.68   20.81    Poland 16.68 23.30 22.18 18.41 21.83
14 Jan Zych 18.43   20.90    Poland 21.87 18.43 21.18 24.43 19.65
15 Jakub Kipa 16.59   21.13    Poland 20.60 16.59 37.83 21.99 20.81
16 Michał Bogdan 16.97   21.22    Poland 16.97 21.45 22.83 23.37 19.39
17 Szymon Moroń 19.65   22.84    Poland 22.35 23.83 22.33 19.65 27.20
18 Szymon Jeziorski 20.37   22.95    Poland 29.29 21.71 24.14 20.37 23.01
19 Jakub Wojtaszewski 20.80   23.37    Poland 25.33 21.31 20.80 24.19 24.60
20 Marcin Stachura 20.00   23.91    Poland 28.86 21.35 25.14 20.00 25.24
21 Przemysław Rogalski 19.88   24.32    Poland 24.56 23.38 27.82 19.88 25.01
22 Marko Striieshyn 22.69   25.69    Ukraine 39.72 22.69 28.63 24.00 24.44
23 Grzegorz Szumigaj 25.00      Poland 25.00 29.06
24 Rafał Borkowski 25.58      Poland 25.58 32.13
25 Franciszek Fidos 26.26      Poland 26.26 38.28
26 Wojciech Barciaga 29.67      Poland 29.67 51.23
27 Kalina Jakubowska 33.07      Poland 34.16 33.07
28 Artur Miazga 33.95      Poland 33.95 39.63
29 Paweł Król 34.73      Poland 34.73 40.25
30 Piotr Kuchta 37.68      Poland 37.68 42.05
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 12.96   14.34    Poland 14.47 12.96 14.91 14.97 13.64
2 Karol Zakrzewski 12.26   14.61    Poland 15.30 15.76 12.26 DNF 12.76
3 Michał Rzewuski 12.75   16.01    Poland 12.75 17.38 17.03 16.33 14.68
4 Tomas Jankauskas 13.70   16.21    Lithuania 19.99 17.35 16.14 15.13 13.70
5 Jakub Kipa 15.92   17.74    Poland 20.93 22.15 16.33 15.92 15.95
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 14.47   18.34    Poland 19.28 20.77 14.47 15.31 20.44
7 Wojciech Knott 15.55   18.55    Poland 19.09 23.08 19.83 15.55 16.73
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 13.87   18.99    Poland 20.84 19.43 13.87 18.10 19.44
9 Tomek Bogdanik 17.88   19.23    Poland 18.29 21.15 17.88 20.44 18.95
10 Maciej Czapiewski 17.06   19.84    Poland 20.99 17.68 20.86 26.90 17.06
11 Jan Zych 18.98   20.12    Poland 18.98 20.30 20.59 19.48 22.65
12 Mateusz Śliż 17.78   21.45    Poland 18.04 24.65 24.48 21.82 17.78
13 Artur Kristof 19.96   21.96    Poland 19.96 21.98 21.13 30.55 22.77
14 Michał Bogdan 18.92   22.03    Poland 21.76 35.57 20.98 18.92 23.34
15 Piotr Tokarski 18.04   22.58    Poland 35.42 20.77 22.20 24.78 18.04
16 Przemysław Rogalski 18.43   22.81    Poland 21.19 18.43 24.15 23.09 24.99
17 Jakub Wojtaszewski 19.94   22.82    Poland 24.44 19.94 22.61 23.04 22.81
18 Szymon Moroń 19.61   23.34    Poland 23.54 24.85 21.62 19.61 25.27
19 Marcin Stachura 23.50   24.84    Poland 28.13 25.31 25.04 24.17 23.50
20 Szymon Jeziorski 21.01   26.57    Poland 21.48 21.01 31.46 26.76 DNF
21 Rafał Waryszak 16.11   26.66    Poland 16.11 26.13 28.36 25.49 28.46
22 Marko Striieshyn 28.36   33.73    Ukraine 29.45 39.35 32.39 28.36 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 11.52   13.03    Poland 13.87 12.72 17.17 12.50 11.52
2 Wojciech Knott 12.10   15.01    Poland 15.32 16.58 19.34 12.10 13.14
3 Karol Zakrzewski 13.55   15.53    Poland 14.08 15.33 13.55 17.35 17.17
4 Jakub Kipa 14.07   15.99    Poland 14.78 14.07 17.12 19.55 16.06
5 Tomas Jankauskas 13.63   16.46    Lithuania 16.27 19.29 14.88 18.24 13.63
6 Michał Rzewuski 11.35   16.88    Poland 16.71 28.20 19.08 14.84 11.35
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 15.53   17.27    Poland 17.00 16.26 19.94 18.56 15.53
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 18.07   21.53    Poland 25.13 21.65 18.07 24.23 18.72
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 24.89   29.60    Poland 24.89 30.68 33.24
2 Wojciech Knott 37.86   40.48    Poland 40.02 43.56 37.86
3 Grzegorz Szumigaj 47.65   49.80    Poland 47.65 50.39 51.37
4 Rafał Waryszak 55.18   1:07.06    Poland 1:23.41 1:02.60 55.18
5 Tomas Jankauskas 1:11.76   1:35.97    Lithuania 1:52.88 1:11.76 1:43.26
6 Przemysław Rogalski 1:28.71   1:36.39    Poland 1:28.71 1:50.41 1:30.06
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:42.71   1:55.33    Poland 1:55.71 1:42.71 2:07.56
8 Paweł Król 1:26.44   2:01.77    Poland 1:26.44 1:53.59 2:45.29
9 Artur Kristof 1:13.32   DNF    Poland 1:16.50 1:13.32 DNF
10 Tomek Bogdanik 2:59.76      Poland 2:59.76
11 Mateusz Szwugier DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 28.25   31.64    Poland 35.61 28.25 31.06
2 Rafał Waryszak 41.81   45.78    Poland 41.81 44.37 51.15
3 Wojciech Knott 36.77   47.43    Poland 36.77 1:00.86 44.67
4 Grzegorz Szumigaj 45.46   50.42    Poland 45.46 54.81 50.99
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafał Waryszak 1.93   2.64   ER  Poland 2.83 1.93 2.00 3.98 3.09
2 Marko Striieshyn 2.12   NR 3.11   NR  Ukraine 3.28 2.12 2.27 3.78 6.69
3 Piotr Tokarski 2.14   3.56    Poland 4.80 3.37 2.14 3.49 3.82
4 Jakub Kipa 3.44   4.02    Poland 4.00 3.96 3.44 4.11 9.97
5 Jonatan Kłosko 3.96   4.34    Poland 5.09 4.80 4.22 4.00 3.96
6 Maciej Czapiewski 2.53   5.10    Poland 4.85 4.93 2.53 5.53 6.77
7 Przemysław Rogalski 3.46   5.16    Poland 7.19 6.07 3.46 4.41 5.00
8 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.63   5.30    Poland 5.40 7.78 3.63 4.02 6.48
9 Wojciech Knott 4.71   5.39    Poland 5.82 5.62 4.72 6.05 4.71
10 Tomek Bogdanik 3.74   5.80    Poland 5.66 6.41 3.74 5.32 8.39
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.65   5.98    Poland 6.86 8.76 4.90 3.65 6.19
12 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.76   6.07    Poland 4.91 2.76 5.83 7.47 7.63
13 Mateusz Szwugier 4.78   6.11    Poland 4.79 8.02 6.84 4.78 6.69
14 Jan Zych 3.20   6.36    Poland 12.33 7.03 4.39 3.20 7.67
15 Michał Rzewuski 5.27   7.08    Poland 7.35 DNF 5.27 7.10 6.78
16 Piotr Kuchta 4.25   7.24    Poland 10.64 5.23 4.25 9.75 6.74
17 Marcin Stachura 4.82   7.50    Poland 13.27 7.86 4.82 7.24 7.39
18 Szymon Moroń 6.06   7.51    Poland DNF 6.30 7.90 8.32 6.06
19 Rafał Borkowski 5.48   7.55    Poland 8.04 9.45 6.18 5.48 8.44
20 Michał Pleskowicz 2.84   7.63    Poland 4.88 10.17 2.84 7.85 11.01
21 Wojciech Barciaga 7.76   7.89    Poland 7.90 8.01 7.77 8.10 7.76
22 Wiktor Smorąg 7.78   8.18    Poland 7.94 12.38 8.08 7.78 8.53
23 Jakub Zarębski 6.84   8.51    Poland 6.84 13.06 9.22 8.82 7.50
24 Patryk Kozieł 7.06   8.79    Poland 8.01 11.77 9.71 8.66 7.06
25 Szymon Jeziorski 7.87   9.52    Poland 9.03 8.63 7.87 10.90 11.42
26 Krzysztof Bober 8.13   9.59    Poland 9.39 9.17 11.37 10.21 8.13
27 Tomas Jankauskas 5.49   9.63    Lithuania 5.49 12.90 9.05 9.83 10.02
28 Paweł Król 6.98   10.13    Poland 12.73 9.45 10.85 10.10 6.98
29 Michał Wroński 8.94   10.56    Poland 9.16 8.94 10.91 13.43 11.61
30 Marcin Popławski 9.10   11.36    Poland 10.38 9.10 9.99 15.35 13.72
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafał Waryszak 3.39   3.59    Poland 3.47 3.76 3.55 3.79 3.39
2 Marko Striieshyn 2.61   3.81    Ukraine 4.35 2.91 4.17 2.61 4.75
3 Maciej Czapiewski 3.45   4.53    Poland 5.83 3.98 3.45 3.79 6.52
4 Piotr Tokarski 2.51   4.60    Poland 3.85 5.56 6.24 2.51 4.38
5 Jonatan Kłosko 3.30   4.81    Poland 4.30 3.30 10.82 4.91 5.22
6 Wojciech Knott 3.74   5.09    Poland 3.74 5.86 4.82 5.02 5.43
7 Jakub Kipa 3.74   5.11    Poland 6.36 3.74 4.21 4.77 10.46
8 Mateusz Szwugier 4.78   5.31    Poland 5.04 6.02 7.01 4.78 4.86
9 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2.92   5.91    Poland 6.83 4.61 6.29 2.92 8.14
10 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.11   5.96    Poland 5.71 5.89 6.28 6.58 4.11
11 Przemysław Rogalski 4.63   6.01    Poland 4.75 7.64 8.90 4.63 5.64
12 Tomek Bogdanik 4.86   6.45    Poland 6.99 5.09 7.44 4.86 7.26
13 Jan Zych 4.83   6.61    Poland 8.10 6.15 8.24 4.83 5.59
14 Michał Rzewuski 4.95   6.99    Poland 8.97 6.41 8.73 4.95 5.84
15 Piotr Kuchta 5.53   7.05    Poland 9.09 6.12 7.39 7.64 5.53
16 Wojciech Barciaga 7.32   7.85    Poland 8.87 7.71 8.25 7.32 7.59
17 Szymon Moroń 6.66   8.00    Poland 8.75 8.43 9.91 6.66 6.81
18 Wiktor Smorąg 4.88   8.22    Poland 9.34 7.87 13.56 7.45 4.88
19 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.44   8.58    Poland 8.71 10.80 7.12 9.92 5.44
20 Rafał Borkowski 7.77   9.66    Poland 11.35 7.77 10.88 9.43 8.67
21 Marcin Stachura 5.64   10.09    Poland 15.10 10.01 11.87 8.40 5.64
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marko Striieshyn 2.46   3.27    Ukraine 2.46 3.15 4.01 3.45 3.22
2 Rafał Waryszak 2.23   3.30    Poland 4.53 2.23 2.63 2.89 4.37
3 Piotr Tokarski 2.50   3.82    Poland 3.53 4.69 3.27 4.65 2.50
4 Jakub Kipa 3.26   4.20    Poland 3.26 5.69 3.93 4.89 3.79
5 Mateusz Szwugier 3.65   5.33    Poland 5.79 5.62 3.65 6.61 4.59
6 Jonatan Kłosko 3.82   6.03    Poland 6.65 6.47 6.79 4.96 3.82
7 Maciej Czapiewski 4.01   6.03    Poland 6.45 8.57 6.86 4.01 4.79
8 Wojciech Knott 5.20   7.21    Poland 6.30 5.20 7.46 7.86 DNF
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.54   2.78    Poland 2.54 2.75 3.06 4.73 2.54
2 Tomek Bogdanik 3.41   3.97    Poland 3.76 3.41 3.70 6.32 4.45
3 Jonatan Kłosko 2.12   4.30    Poland 4.65 3.87 2.12 5.11 4.37
4 Jan Zych 3.09   4.44    Poland 3.09 5.14 6.29 4.69 3.50
5 Piotr Tokarski 2.66   4.74    Poland 5.66 4.87 2.66 6.21 3.70
6 Patryk Kozieł 3.71   4.85    Poland 6.70 4.36 4.89 5.30 3.71
7 Wojciech Barciaga 3.04   5.04    Poland 5.29 4.28 3.04 7.05 5.55
8 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.20   5.86    Poland 5.98 6.41 5.20 6.60 4.20
9 Maciej Czapiewski 4.76   5.98    Poland 5.11 4.76 6.49 6.33 9.13
10 Igor Ośmiałowski 6.20   6.44    Poland 6.26 6.63 11.17 6.44 6.20
11 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 3.63   6.52    Poland 3.63 5.95 5.90 8.04 7.72
12 Rafał Waryszak 6.29   6.77    Poland 6.29 7.19 7.48 6.39 6.72
13 Franciszek Fidos 4.95   6.89    Poland 5.31 7.80 7.57 4.95 9.78
14 Przemysław Rogalski 5.78   6.89    Poland 6.92 7.52 6.23 10.92 5.78
15 Marcin Stachura 5.89   7.08    Poland 7.38 6.33 7.52 12.13 5.89
16 Szymon Jeziorski 5.15   7.33    Poland 12.75 6.78 5.15 8.71 6.51
17 Wojciech Knott 6.14   7.39    Poland 6.14 16.58 7.37 8.65 6.15
18 Rafał Borkowski 5.00   7.42    Poland 6.72 8.03 7.52 5.00 8.17
19 Szymon Moroń 4.71   7.72    Poland 8.81 8.35 7.59 4.71 7.21
20 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.37   7.88    Poland 7.51 9.32 5.37 9.66 6.81
21 Tomas Jankauskas 6.59   8.17    Lithuania 12.37 7.53 6.87 10.10 6.59
22 Damian Malinowski 6.19   9.35    Poland 12.23 8.20 9.39 10.47 6.19
23 Mateusz Szwugier 5.20   9.96    Poland 11.03 10.56 5.20 11.14 8.29
24 Michał Wojcieszek 8.26   11.40    Poland 10.78 11.54 11.89 14.98 8.26
25 Marcin Popławski 6.88   11.98    Poland 33.30 8.35 14.31 13.27 6.88
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonatan Kłosko 3.10   3.37    Poland 3.58 3.10 DNF 3.37 3.17
2 Jan Zych 2.54   4.00    Poland 3.50 5.25 2.54 4.71 3.80
3 Michał Rzewuski 2.57   4.09    Poland 2.98 7.01 2.74 2.57 6.54
4 Tomek Bogdanik 3.94   4.43    Poland 4.98 3.94 7.40 4.29 4.02
5 Rafał Waryszak 2.53   4.97    Poland 5.79 6.66 6.48 2.53 2.63
6 Wojciech Barciaga 4.78   5.28    Poland 7.62 4.98 5.99 4.86 4.78
7 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 4.34   5.34    Poland 4.47 5.89 5.65 4.34 5.93
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 3.01   5.58    Poland 5.01 8.55 DNF 3.01 3.17
9 Wojciech Knott 2.59   5.65    Poland 9.04 9.45 4.95 2.59 2.96
10 Marcin Stachura 2.86   5.82    Poland 7.59 10.49 6.78 3.10 2.86
11 Szymon Jeziorski 2.93   5.86    Poland 5.39 6.85 5.46 2.93 6.73
12 Franciszek Fidos 2.05   6.08    Poland 7.01 9.15 5.14 2.05 6.09
13 Maciej Czapiewski 4.58   6.17    Poland 6.45 4.58 5.65 6.66 6.41
14 Piotr Tokarski 4.79   6.24    Poland 6.19 4.79 DNF 5.17 7.37
15 Przemysław Rogalski 4.90   6.32    Poland 5.69 6.82 6.45 4.90 7.45
16 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.72   6.36    Poland 6.87 7.87 4.72 5.44 6.77
17 Rafał Borkowski 2.95   7.35    Poland 5.86 7.10 12.23 9.09 2.95
18 Patryk Kozieł 4.28   8.03    Poland 6.19 4.28 10.77 7.14 13.77
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.34   3.07    Poland 2.34 3.79 2.44 4.15 2.98
2 Jonatan Kłosko 2.90   3.39    Poland 3.14 3.09 3.95 15.11 2.90
3 Wojciech Barciaga 3.78   4.35    Poland 5.32 4.05 3.95 5.05 3.78
4 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 3.79   4.60    Poland 4.02 4.66 3.79 6.22 5.13
5 Tomek Bogdanik 2.95   4.66    Poland 7.90 4.39 2.95 5.38 4.22
6 Jan Zych 3.08   4.95    Poland 3.08 8.36 6.61 4.70 3.54
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.16   5.08    Poland DNF 5.66 4.16 5.14 4.45
8 Rafał Waryszak 4.89   5.94    Poland 5.29 13.84 5.52 4.89 7.02
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' B' R U D' L' U' B2 R' B D' B2 U L2 U B2 R2 B2 U2 D'
A #2 F2 L2 D' F2 R2 F2 U' R2 D U2 L D L B' D2 R' U2 B' R2 B R2
A #3 U2 L U R' D' F' R2 L D2 F R2 F2 U2 R2 U' R2 U' F2 B2 L2
A #4 F2 D2 L2 B' R2 D2 B U2 R2 F2 L2 R' U L' B L D2 F2 D2 F
A #5 L U' B L U R' L2 D R' F' R' D2 B2 R2 U L2 B2
A Ex#1 R2 U2 F2 L2 D2 B2 U B2 F' R D' B2 D' U2 F' R B' D' L2 U'
A Ex#2 B2 D F2 R2 D' F2 D U2 R B F R' B U L2 F' D' U2 F'
B #1 D2 L' F' U2 R2 U D' L2 B D F2 D B2 U2 L2 B2 D L2
B #2 L2 D' F2 U2 R2 F2 U B' L R D2 B2 R' F D F' D2 R2
B #3 L2 U R2 U2 R2 D' B2 R2 D' F' R' F' U B2 U' B R F2 D' U
B #4 D' F D' R' F2 B U' L2 D2 R D F2 L2 F' L2 B D2 R2 F2 R2
B #5 F' U' B' U' F' D' F L U' R' F D2 F' R2 L2 U2 F2 D2 B L2 D2
B Ex#1 F2 U2 R2 F U R2 B2 U' R D R2 U F2 B2 D' F2 B2
B Ex#2 L U2 L2 F' D' R' U L' D2 F B2 D2 F2 U' F2 U R2 B2 D2 F2
C #1 B R2 F L2 D2 B U2 L2 F D L D L' U L' F U2 F2 R' U
C #2 B2 U' B2 L2 D R2 U R F D2 F2 R' F2 D2 R' B U' R'
C #3 L2 R2 D2 L2 U B2 F2 L D' L2 B U2 R' D F R' U' F'
C #4 L2 U R D2 F' U' L' D R F' R2 U2 R2 U' D' B2 R2 D' F2 R2 D
C #5 U' B' U2 L F R2 D' B' R' U L D2 R B2 D2 R2 F2 D2 R' U2 L
C Ex#1 F' U2 D2 R D2 B D' R2 D R L2 F D2 R2 U2 F2 U2 D2 B' L2
C Ex#2 D2 R' D2 F2 L R' U2 R' U F' R2 U' L' R F' U F2 U2 F2
D #1 R2 F' R2 B2 L2 B L2 D2 U' B' D R' D' R' B2 L' B F' L
D #2 F' L' B2 U2 D' R U R U2 B' D B2 D F2 L2 U2 D' F2 D2 L2
D #3 L2 R2 U' R2 F2 R2 B2 D B2 L2 U R' B2 R U2 B' R2 U L B D2
D #4 B2 R' D2 R' D L F L D F2 U2 F B2 U2 B D2 L2 B R2
D #5 L2 B L' U2 L U' F R2 L' D2 F2 U' R2 U' R2 U R2 F2 R2 D'
D Ex#1 U L2 U' B2 D' B2 R2 D L2 R2 U B L' U' L' F2 L U2 L2
D Ex#2 R2 D2 B' D2 U2 L2 F D2 B' F2 R B2 R' F L' U B2 L' R' F
E #1 U2 L' R' D2 R' D2 B2 U2 L B' F2 U' F' D R' F R' F' L' F2
E #2 R B R2 F2 B2 D' L' B2 U' L' U' B2 D' L2 F2 B2 U2 D
E #3 B' L2 B' R2 F D2 B U2 L2 R B2 R2 D' U2 F2 L2 D2 L U F'
E #4 F2 L2 R2 D2 F2 U' R2 D' B2 R' F' L U' B2 L2 R U2 R F U'
E #5 R2 L D' B2 R B D F2 D' R U2 B2 L2 D F2 B2 D' B2 U R2
E Ex#1 D' R L2 B' U2 B' D F R' D' B U2 F' R2 B' L2 U2 R2 F
E Ex#2 L F' L2 U' B2 L2 B L2 F U2 L D2 R2 U2 L B2 L' F2 L2
F #1 U2 R F2 R' B2 F2 L2 R' D2 L F' U F U L2 R' B L2 U' B2
F #2 L' R' B2 L2 R' D2 F2 U' B L R' U2 R' B L' F D
F #3 F R2 U2 B2 U' L' B L2 D' B' R2 U' R2 D' R2 B2 D2 B2
F #4 U B R D2 L2 F2 L' U D2 B D' F2 U2 B2 R B2 D2 F2 U2 L2
F #5 F' U L' B R U B2 R F' U' R2 U B2 U B2 D L2 U' R2 U
F Ex#1 D B' U' F U2 F' U2 D2 B' R U2 R2 L2 D L2 B2 D2 F2 D' B2 D'
F Ex#2 L F L D2 L' D R B' D F2 R' U' B2 D R2 U D' B2 R2 F2
G #1 R2 B2 R D2 B2 R D2 R2 B2 U' L2 R2 U' F' R D U' B L' B2
G #2 L2 D2 L2 F2 U2 B2 R U2 L' U2 F' D B2 F2 L2 B' R' D' R
G #3 D' F R' L D' F' U L' U2 D' L B2 R' F2 U2 L' D2 F2 B2 L
G #4 L2 D B' R2 F2 R' U' B L' F' R2 L2 U' B2 U D2 F2 B2 D F2
G #5 B D F B R' U' F2 D' B' R F2 R2 F2 B R2 U2 D2 F' U2 B'
G Ex#1 R2 B' R2 F' D2 F L2 B' D2 U' L' R2 B F' R F D R2 D2 U'
G Ex#2 D2 R2 D2 B D2 B F U2 B2 L' D F' R2 F' L R2 B' L F'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D U2 F2 U' R2 F2 U' B2 R2 F' D R B D' U' B' F2 R B2 F
A #2 D' F2 U B2 L2 U R2 U' F2 D U2 B F' R F' L B' D2 B U' R
A #3 F2 B U L F B' L' B2 D2 R' U2 B R2 B L2 U2 F L2 F R2 D2
A #4 D' B2 L2 U' B2 U B2 D2 L2 D2 L2 F' L' R2 F2 L2 D' B2 U
A #5 B2 U F U' L2 U2 D' B' L U2 B' L2 U2 B' L2 F R2
A Ex#1 U2 B2 R2 D2 R2 D F2 L2 B2 U' L' F' D' F R B2 D2 L' U2 B
A Ex#2 B2 D2 R2 U2 F2 R2 U2 B F U' L' U R' B2 L' U2 F U2 L U'
B #1 L2 D F2 L2 D2 F2 R2 D L2 R2 U B' U' B R' D U R' F' U'
B #2 U R2 D R2 U2 B2 U F' R2 B R' D2 L' U' F2 R' D L2
B #3 L2 D2 U F2 D2 U R2 U B2 F' L D U R' F2 D' L U2 B2 F2
B #4 R U2 D' B2 U' D2 R' B L2 F' L2 B2 D L2 U2 B2 U F2 R2 D'
B #5 U2 B' L2 U2 B F2 L2 B' D2 U L D' F U' L U F2 L' U'
B Ex#1 L F2 R2 F' R2 B2 L' F2 B2 U B2 L2 D2 F2 U B2 D B2
B Ex#2 B2 F2 R2 D F2 L2 F2 D2 F2 D B' U B2 R' F2 D2 B' R' D L2
C #1 B' U2 L2 U2 B' D2 R2 U2 F L2 R2 D' L2 F D2 L' D2 B U L' D
C #2 R' L' B2 U' B2 R' B' U2 R U B2 D R2 U' B2 R2 B2 D2 B2 D'
C #3 R' F L2 F2 L2 D2 F U' F2 R' U F2 R2 U R2 F2 U2 R2 D' R2
C #4 F2 U2 F' D2 B' R2 F' L2 F' L2 F' U L F U2 F D U' R U' L2
C #5 D' L D' F' R2 F' L2 D2 B' L U' F2 D2 F2 U' B2 D B2 U F2
C Ex#1 D F2 U' B2 U' R2 B2 U' L2 R2 D2 B' U2 F2 D' F' R B2 R D'
C Ex#2 R' B2 U' B' R' U' F L' D2 B' R' U R2 U' R2 U D2 F2 R2 D
D #1 B2 L U R2 F2 U2 B R' U' B' U B2 U' R2 U2 R2 B2 D' F2 D
D #2 R' B2 R U' R2 F2 U L' U L D2 F L2 B' R2 F U2 F'
D #3 R' L D F L' F2 B' D R' U F2 U' R2 U R2 D2 L2 B2 D' R2
D #4 U2 R2 B2 L2 U2 L2 R D2 R' B2 R' U L' F' U' L B R' D' F L'
D #5 U2 L2 D' R2 D' R2 D' L' U F' R2 F' L F D B2 U2 R'
D Ex#1 D2 F' L2 R2 B' U2 F L2 U2 R2 D B2 L2 R U R D2 L B' D
D Ex#2 L' D2 F2 U' R2 B U' L F2 L' U F2 U F2 L2 F2 U R2 U2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F2 D2 F2 U2 L F2 L' D2 B' F D L2 R' F L' D R2 D2
A #2 U2 L2 F' L2 D2 B2 F' L2 F' R' B L F' U' R' F2 D' B2 R
A #3 U' B2 U' B2 U R2 U B2 R F D B' L' R D R F L2
A #4 B' U2 B U2 R2 B2 F' L2 B' L2 D2 L D' R2 B2 D2 B' U B2 U
A #5 L2 F2 D U' B2 F2 R2 U R2 U2 B' R B' R U R' U2 B U2
A Ex#1 R U2 L U2 L' D2 B2 L2 R' U2 R U' L' D2 R2 D' R F' D2
A Ex#2 B2 L' B2 L2 F2 R B2 F2 L' U2 F U L2 U' R2 F R U' B U2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' F R U' F' R' U' R F' R'
A #2 F U' F R2 F' U' R2 U' F R U2
A #3 U2 R' U' F' U' F R U2 R F' R'
A #4 R' U F U' R U' R' U2 R' F' R
A #5 U' R' U' F2 R2 F R2 U' R' U' R'
A Ex#1 R' U2 R2 U' R F' R2 U' F2 R U
A Ex#2 U' R2 F R U' R U' R' F' U R'
B #1 F U2 F R U' R F' U2 R2 F U'
B #2 R F' U' F R2 U' R' U' R' F2 R
B #3 U R' U' F' U2 F U R F' U' R
B #4 U R' U2 F R U R' F R U F'
B #5 R' F R U2 R' U R U2 R F R2
B Ex#1 R' F R' F R' U2 R U' R2 U2 F
B Ex#2 R' F U F U' R U2 R U2 R' U'
C #1 U2 R' F U' F R2 U' R' U2 R2 F'
C #2 U2 R U' F R U2 R' F R2 U2 R'
C #3 U2 R U' R2 F U' R2 F R' U' R
C #4 R U F U' F R2 U' R' U R' U2
C #5 F2 U2 F R2 U' R2 F U' R U2 R'
C Ex#1 R2 U2 F' U' R2 F R U' R U' R'
C Ex#2 U2 R U' R2 U' F' R U2 R' U R
D #1 R' U R2 F' R' U2 R' U2 R2 U2 R'
D #2 R' F R' F2 R2 U2 R2 U R U' R'
D #3 U' R' U' F U' R' F U2 F U2 R2
D #4 R' F2 U R2 F' U' R' U2 R U2 R2
D #5 U' R' U' R U' F' U2 F U' F U'
D Ex#1 U' R' U2 F' R F' U' R' U' R' F
D Ex#2 U2 F' R' U' R F' R2 F U' R2 U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F R U2 R' F U' R' U' R2 U'
A #2 U F R' U' R U2 F R U R' U'
A #3 U' R' U' F R U R F' R2 F2 U'
A #4 R U' R' U' F' U2 R U' R U R'
A #5 R' U2 F U' R2 F R U R U' R
A Ex#1 R' U' R2 F' U' R2 F U' F R2 U2
A Ex#2 R U' R2 F2 U' F U R2 U' R2 U2
B #1 R U' R2 F2 R2 U' F' U' R' U' R
B #2 R U R' U2 F R U F' U' F R
B #3 U2 R' U F U R' F R U' R' F
B #4 U2 F U' F' R U' R U' F' R2 U'
B #5 R' U2 R2 U' R2 U' F' R' U2 R2 U'
B Ex#1 U R' U2 R U R U' F' U2 F R2
B Ex#2 R F U' F' U2 R2 F' U' R' U' R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R U' R' U R' U' R' F R U
A #2 R' U' R2 U2 F' R2 U F U' F U'
A #3 U R U' R' U' R F' U' R' U' R
A #4 R' U' R' U R U' R' F R' F R2
A #5 U R U2 R2 U' F2 U' F R2 F R
A Ex#1 R F' U2 F' R' U R2 U' R' U R
A Ex#2 U R' F U2 F R' U R2 F' R' U2
  4x4x4 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' U' R2 F2 U R2 D B2 L2 D' L' U' L2 D' F' R' F R2 U F R' Uw2 Fw2 U R2 F' D Fw2 D Rw2 F2 R2 U Rw U' F' Rw' B Fw U L Uw2 Fw' Rw' L2 D'
A #2 U F2 D' B2 U R2 U' R2 L2 U R B2 F' U' F' U2 B' U' R' B2 Uw2 L' B' U2 Rw2 Uw2 F' L' Uw2 U2 R L2 Uw R B D Fw2 F2 B' Rw' Fw2 D' F Uw B2
A #3 D2 L2 D2 F2 R2 F2 R2 D' F2 D L2 B D F' L' R2 B' R2 D' U F' Fw2 R' U' Fw2 L D L2 F2 Rw2 R2 F2 Fw' L2 Uw2 B2 D2 F2 L' Uw' Fw Uw U B Rw'
A #4 R D' B R D' F' U' B' D' L U2 D2 L B2 L2 D2 F2 R' Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 B R2 U' F2 Uw2 D' F D U Rw' Fw2 Rw D L' D' L2 U Uw' Fw' R' Uw U2 Fw
A #5 D L2 F2 D' R2 D' F2 U B2 L2 D F R F U' D2 F L U' D B' Rw2 B' Uw2 Fw2 R' B Uw2 R' F Uw2 L D2 R Uw B2 Uw' L' Uw' L2 D R Rw Uw2 Rw F
A Ex#1 D F2 R2 F2 D R2 D2 L2 D B R2 B D' R D2 B2 D' B' R2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 U B2 L' Uw2 R Fw2 Rw2 U R2 U Fw' Rw2 B2 D Fw Uw Rw2 Uw Rw' R' L' B2
A Ex#2 R F2 L U2 R U2 L B2 D2 L2 F U' F2 L' B2 U2 L U F' D Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 B Uw2 R B Rw2 R F' U2 B L' Uw U' L' F Rw2 F2 Fw R' Uw' U2 Rw' R
B #1 L R' B2 U F L2 B' U' L D L2 F L2 U2 L2 B' R2 D2 F D2 F' Rw2 B' F2 U Rw2 Uw2 F2 D' L2 D' Fw2 Rw F D' F' D' F' Rw' F2 Uw L' F' Uw2 Fw Uw
B #2 F' R2 F L2 B' R2 D2 R2 B U' R2 D F' R D2 B R L' D' F2 Fw2 U2 Rw2 F' U' Rw2 D F' Uw2 B D2 B Rw' B U' B D Rw' Uw' L2 D' Rw' Fw2 R2 F2
B #3 R2 D R' L' U F2 D' B U2 F' R F2 U F2 D2 B2 U D' B2 R2 B2 Fw2 Rw2 D L' Fw2 F2 R2 D' Rw2 R' L U D' Fw B' L' Uw2 B' R2 Fw Rw' Uw U D Fw U'
B #4 R U R' D2 F D R' F L B' U2 F2 L F2 R2 L D2 L' D2 Uw2 F' U Rw2 R2 Fw2 B' U B Rw2 B Rw R' B' D2 L2 R Uw' Fw Rw' U F' Rw2 D'
B #5 R2 F2 L U2 L D2 R2 F2 L B2 D2 U R B2 R2 L2 U' R' L B' Rw2 B2 D F' Uw2 B' D2 R2 U Rw2 B R U2 Rw' R Uw' Fw Uw' R2 Fw2 L2 Fw B
B Ex#1 L2 B2 L2 F2 U2 B U2 L2 U2 B2 R D F2 L F' U D2 L2 F' Uw2 Rw2 L' F' R2 Fw2 Rw2 R' B' Uw2 B2 L' F Uw U B' Rw2 D2 L' Fw' Uw F2 B Rw' F'
B Ex#2 R2 B2 U2 R2 D' F2 U2 R2 U' B2 D' B L' B' D R2 F' L' F R B Rw2 Fw2 D Rw2 B' D2 L2 U B' D2 Fw2 L2 F Rw' Uw2 U' R2 D Rw' Uw' Fw F R Uw' B
C #1 D2 F' R2 D2 L2 R2 B' L2 D2 F U' B L' B2 D2 U2 L B R B2 Uw2 Rw2 L2 U2 Fw2 B' Uw2 B Rw2 R F2 R2 F2 Uw B' Rw2 D F Uw2 R' Rw' D L' Fw' Uw
C #2 U F' R D' F' L' B D F2 U D' L' U2 R2 U2 L' F2 L' B2 L' Rw2 B U2 Fw2 R Fw2 Uw2 L' R' U2 R' F Uw D' F' L' F2 R2 D2 Fw D2 Rw' Fw' R Uw
C #3 R2 F2 R F2 R D2 U2 L D2 L' F R D' L' B' R2 L B' U Fw2 R' F' D2 Rw2 F' U2 R2 Uw2 R' D2 R F' D Rw2 Uw R' U Fw Uw R' U2 L2 Uw' D
C #4 L2 D2 R' U2 L F2 L2 B2 R D2 R U' F' R2 F' R B' F2 D2 L U Fw2 L' Fw2 F2 R2 D Fw2 L U Rw2 L2 U' Fw Rw2 R' Fw' U B D Rw Fw' Rw2 L R' D'
C #5 B R U2 R' D' F' U2 L' U' D L' F2 D2 F2 D2 L2 U2 L' U2 R' Fw2 Uw2 R Fw2 U Rw2 R' D2 Rw2 D Fw2 D2 B' U2 R Fw' U L' Uw' Rw2 Fw' D Rw Uw2 R
C Ex#1 F2 D2 R2 F2 L2 F L2 F' L2 B' D2 L B D2 R2 B L U' L' R Rw2 U' Rw2 Uw2 B' U' Fw2 B2 F D F' L2 R' Uw2 Rw B U2 R2 Uw F2 Rw L' Fw' B2 Uw
C Ex#2 F L2 U2 B U2 R2 L2 F' B R' U' D' L F B' D R F D R' Uw2 B R2 Uw2 U2 Rw2 F' Rw2 B2 D' B' U2 Rw' Fw2 L D2 Rw2 L' Fw Uw Fw' Uw2 R2 L2 B D2
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L2 U B2 R2 D' R2 B2 L2 F2 U B' R' F L' F2 B' R' U2 Fw2 U F' Uw2 U2 F L2 Uw2 B D B D Rw' B2 D' Rw' Fw Rw2 U B D Rw Uw' L'
A #2 B' R2 D2 L2 U2 B R2 B U2 F2 U' F2 R2 D2 R U' F2 R U' R2 Fw2 Uw2 F' Rw2 L2 B2 L' U2 L' B' L B' Uw' F' R2 Uw2 D' U' Rw' D' Rw2 R2 Uw F' Rw'
A #3 F L2 B' L' F L D' F' U F2 R' F2 R B2 R2 F2 D2 R' D2 B2 Uw2 R2 F' L' Fw2 B2 Rw2 R' L' B Rw2 R' B Uw' F' B2 R2 Uw' R Fw' Rw' Fw2 R2 Uw2 B
A #4 D2 B L' D' R2 D2 R2 F' D U2 R' B2 L U2 R' D2 R2 U2 L' U2 Rw2 U' D2 F Rw2 Fw2 U F' U' B F' Rw2 D2 Rw Fw2 F L' U Fw' Rw F Rw' Uw2 U' F2
A #5 F2 U' R2 D R2 U' F2 D' U' F2 U' B R F D2 L F U R2 F L2 Fw2 Uw2 D F' Rw2 L2 Uw2 L2 D' B L2 D2 B Rw' B' Rw' U' L' D Fw Uw' Rw2 L B' U Rw2
A Ex#1 F2 U2 B2 R' D2 B2 R2 U2 L B L2 F2 U D' F R' U' L2 U B2 Uw2 R F Rw2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 B R D2 L' F D R2 Fw2 Uw' Rw2 Fw L' Uw' R' Fw B2 R F2
A Ex#2 U L2 R2 B2 D U2 B2 U B2 F2 R' D2 B F' L B' L' F2 R D2 Fw2 D B2 R' Uw2 R Fw2 R2 Fw2 D Fw2 R Uw2 Fw' Rw2 Fw B L Uw' F2 R Fw B2 L2 Fw2
B #1 F2 L2 F2 U' R2 D2 R2 D2 R F U2 R' F' U' B2 L' U' D B' Uw2 Rw2 D F Uw2 D2 U' B2 U' Rw2 B D Rw U F' U Fw2 B' U' Rw Fw' L Uw' B' D
B #2 U' L2 D2 R2 F2 U' L2 D' B U F2 D2 R F2 U' B R' U' Rw2 Fw2 U' R' Fw2 L F2 U Rw2 Uw2 R L' B2 Fw Uw2 Fw' U Rw2 Uw' B' U2 Fw F' Uw Rw2
B #3 D' B2 U2 L2 U L2 F2 U' R2 U2 L' D F' D' B' D2 R2 D2 R2 U' Uw2 Fw2 F' R U2 L' R' F Rw2 F' D2 Fw2 Uw B' L2 Uw U2 Fw D' R' D2 Rw F Uw U
B #4 L D' F' R U2 B' R2 U L D' F2 L F2 B2 L' B2 U2 R' L' B2 R2 Uw2 B' Rw2 L Fw2 R' B' R L B' U L' F' Uw' R2 F' Rw' Fw' D Rw' U B2 Uw'
B #5 D' F2 D' B2 U' F2 B2 L2 D2 U R' F' R' F L' D' R D L2 R Rw2 Fw2 D' B L2 D' F2 L2 Uw2 B U2 Rw' U2 Rw' U2 Rw' F' R2 Fw Uw2 L F2 Rw' Uw R2
B Ex#1 B2 L' R' U2 R2 D2 B2 L B2 U' F D2 R D B' R2 D' R D R2 Uw2 Rw2 D2 Rw2 B' L' D2 B' Rw2 B2 Uw2 R' Fw2 Uw L' U2 Fw2 F R L' Fw' Rw B2 D Rw Fw
B Ex#2 F' U L2 B2 U' D' L' F' D2 R B2 U' L2 U' R2 B2 U2 R2 B2 U Uw2 Fw2 B' D F2 R2 U2 Rw2 U' R2 Fw2 R2 Rw D2 Rw' F' R Fw Uw' F' Rw2 B2 D' L2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B D2 F' D R' B' U' F' R D2 B2 R' U2 B2 R' D2 F2 U2 R' Rw2 B' Uw2 B2 Uw2 L' Fw2 Uw2 L' B Uw2 L' Uw' R L2 Uw U' L Fw Uw' Fw D2 L Uw2 L2
A #2 R2 U2 F D2 R2 F R2 U2 B2 L' D' F U' L2 B2 F L U' R2 L' Rw2 Fw2 F U' F' Rw2 U' F' Rw2 D2 B D U2 Rw' B Rw2 L' U' Uw Fw' B2 U Rw2 B Uw' L
A #3 F' B2 L2 D2 F U2 B' D2 L2 U2 L B R2 U' R F2 B2 U2 F' U F Rw2 D Rw2 D2 F' Uw2 B2 U2 L2 F U' Rw' Fw2 Rw U R2 Fw2 R F2 L Fw' Rw' L2 U2
A #4 U R2 D' F2 L2 U B2 U B2 L B2 R U' D' L' F' U B' F' L' Fw2 R2 Uw2 D' Rw2 D2 F' U B' Uw2 D F' D' Rw' F D2 Rw2 D2 Fw' L' Uw2 Fw2 Rw' Fw D
A #5 R2 B2 D2 B2 R D2 L D2 R B2 D2 B' D' F' L' U L U2 L2 D R Rw2 F' D2 F' D' Fw2 Uw2 B' D B2 F Rw B2 F2 U2 Uw B D' Rw' D' Fw' Uw B
A Ex#1 R2 U B2 U2 D' L2 R2 B2 L2 R U2 R F B2 R' F R D2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 D F' R2 B' Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 F U Rw' D' F2 Rw' R2 L' Fw' Uw' U2 Rw2 U' Rw2 F'
A Ex#2 F L D' F2 U' R' D L' D L U2 L' B2 D2 F2 L2 D2 R' B2 L Rw2 Uw2 D2 F' U Fw2 R2 B Rw2 D' F D B2 Rw F Uw2 L2 D2 Fw Uw' Rw U' Fw F2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L' F' L U2 D' R' F L' U D F2 L' U2 L' B2 L2 D2 B2 L2
A #2 B2 D B2 R2 B2 D' L2 D' F L R' B' R2 D2 U L' R2 U' R
A #3 F2 L D2 L2 D2 R' B2 F2 R2 U R2 F' L2 R B2 L2 D2 F' L2 D'
A #4 R2 L' U2 L2 B' U' F R F L2 D B2 D' R2 F2 L2 D' B2 L2
A #5 B2 F2 R' D2 R' D2 U2 L2 D2 L' D B L2 D' R D2 R' D R2 D2
A Ex#1 U2 L2 B2 D2 B2 R2 B2 U2 F' R2 D R U2 B' U' L U2 R' F' U2
A Ex#2 L2 F2 D2 B F2 U2 R2 B' L2 B D' F' L' B D2 R' F2 L F R2
B #1 D' L' D R B2 R' D' R B' R U2 R2 U D2 L2 U' B2 D' B2
B #2 L D2 L2 D R' F B' U2 R D R2 B' R2 F' R2 L2 U2 F B2
B #3 F2 D2 U' R2 U' L2 F2 D2 U' R' U2 B2 U' B' D2 R2 U' R' U'
B #4 R B' R' F' U D' F2 R F2 L U2 D2 L2 F2 D2 B D2 B D2
B #5 B2 R2 U F2 L2 U' F2 D R' D2 B F' U2 F2 U' R B' F' D
B Ex#1 F2 L2 R2 D2 F D2 L2 F U2 L2 R2 D R F' D' B2 R' F R2 B2
B Ex#2 L2 U2 F D2 B' D2 F2 R2 U2 B2 U' R U2 B' U B R' D L2 B'
C #1 D2 L U F' D2 F D2 R' U' F' B2 U2 F2 U' D2 F2 R2 U' D2 L2
C #2 L2 F2 U2 F2 D2 F2 L2 D2 R B2 D B R2 U L R' U R' F' U F2
C #3 L U2 F2 L' R2 B2 D2 L' R' B' U2 F' R F2 D' L U' R B2 L
C #4 F2 R' U2 L' D2 R U2 L' D2 R2 D' F L U' F2 U R' B R' F2
C #5 D2 L2 D2 B2 L2 B F2 L2 B' R' U B2 U' R D2 B R U L' B2
C Ex#1 R2 B R D' F2 B' R F2 L' B2 D R2 L2 B2 L2 D R2 L2 U' F2
C Ex#2 R' D B L2 U R2 B2 L' D2 R2 F' U2 L2 U2 L2 D2 B2 U2 D2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 D2 F2 D2 F2 R' U2 L' F2 U L2 B' F L2 F' R' D' R' F2
A #2 U2 B2 F2 D B2 U R2 D R2 F2 D R' B2 U B' F2 U2 F2 L' R2 D
A #3 U B R2 D R' B2 L B2 L2 B L U2 B2 U2 R D2 R2 L F2 U2 D2
A #4 B2 F2 R2 D' B2 U2 L2 D2 U2 B U' R B D B F' R U R
A #5 R2 B2 D2 L2 R2 D B2 D' B2 L' F' L U' R' D' F' L U2 R'
A Ex#1 U2 B2 D U R2 D B2 F2 R D F' L R U' B2 F' R' B L'
A Ex#2 F' R2 D2 B R2 B R2 D2 B2 L2 R2 D L' D B D F2 D R'
B #1 D R2 U' B2 D' L2 R2 B' F U F2 U' F' L2 F D R' U'
B #2 B2 L F2 R' D' F2 U' R D F L2 F2 U2 R2 D2 L' U2 F2 U2
B #3 U' B2 R2 F2 D B2 D2 U L F' U L2 B' D' U2 F U L'
B #4 R2 F2 U B2 U' L2 D B2 D R2 U' R' F L B2 D R' U F2 U F
B #5 R2 D2 F D' R' L B L F' U' L2 F2 U2 B2 L' B2 U2 D2 R'
B Ex#1 R2 D2 B2 D2 B' R2 U2 B' L' F R D' B F R D' F D' R
B Ex#2 R2 U' R U2 B D' L U R F B2 U' R2 D' R2 D' L2 D' B2 D
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R2 F2 D2 F2 U' F2 R2 U R2 U2 B R' B2 L2 F L' D' F' L' D
A #2 U2 L2 R2 B' R2 B' L2 D' R D U' L B' U F2 D2 R' B2
A #3 U2 L2 F2 L2 U2 B' L2 B D2 U B' U' L' F' R D' L D2 F'
A #4 L2 U2 F2 U2 L' U2 L B2 L2 R B F U2 R' U F2 R D2 L
A #5 B2 L U L2 B R' F2 U' F B' U R2 U R2 F2 D' F2 D2
A Ex#1 R2 U2 R2 U' F2 R2 U' B2 F2 U' R' B2 U2 L F U R D2 L B'
A Ex#2 F2 D' L2 B2 D' L2 B2 U L2 B2 R B2 R F R2 D L2 R B2 D'
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B F2 R2 F D2 L2 F' R2 F2 U2 L' B2 D2 U F' D' R B L F2 R
A #2 D2 U2 L2 U2 R B2 L' D2 U2 L2 U2 B' U R' F' D' R F L' D
A #3 U L' D' R2 F R2 D B L D' F2 U B2 U R2 B2 U F2 U2 B2
A Ex#1 U R2 B L2 U' B2 R2 L B' L2 D2 R' B2 L2 B2 R2 U2 L' F2
A Ex#2 R F' R2 F2 D' L' U' F R' L B' D2 B U2 D2 B' U2 L2 F R2 F
B #1 D' R2 U' L2 R2 F2 U' B2 L2 R2 F' L R' U' B2 F' U2 R2 D2 R2
B #2 D2 F2 U' B2 L2 D' L2 U R2 D2 B L' B' D' U B2 F L' U B'
B #3 U2 B2 R2 B' L2 U2 F2 D2 R2 U2 F2 L' B' R2 D U' R' B2 F2 D
B Ex#1 L2 R2 F2 L2 U' F2 D' F2 U2 R2 U2 L' F2 R' F' R F2 R' D2 B R2
B Ex#2 D B2 U R2 D2 B2 U2 R2 F2 L' D B2 L B' U B F2 D' L B'
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' R2 B2 D R2 U2 R2 U R2 D B L' F U' R2 B L2 D' U
A #2 F' R2 D2 R2 B' F2 D2 B U2 L2 F' L D R D2 U R F2 L F U'
A #3 B2 L2 U2 R F2 U2 R' F2 U2 L D' B U' F' U2 L' U F D U'
A Ex#1 L2 F' U2 B L2 R2 B L2 D2 F R' D' L R2 D2 F' L' D2 B U2
A Ex#2 U2 L' F2 U D2 F2 U2 D F R' U2 B R2 U2 B' R2 L2 D2 L2 F'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L' U' L R U L B L' B' R' u' l
A #2 B' L U' B' L B' U' R U B U' u b'
A #3 U' B' R' U' R' B' L' B' U' B' L l' b
A #4 U' L' B' R U' B L' R L' B' U' u r b'
A #5 U' L U R L' R U R B' L R' u' l' r'
A Ex#1 U L' R U L R B' U' B' R L u l
A Ex#2 R L U L U L U' R' U B R' u l r'
B #1 U' R B' L U L' U L' U B U' u' l r' b
B #2 R L B L' B R' U' B R L' U' r' b
B #3 L' B' L' B R U' L U' R L R' u'
B #4 U R' L' B L U L B' L' B' R' l b
B #5 R B' L U' L' B L R' U' B R' u' l r
B Ex#1 B U' B' R' B' U' L R' U L R u' l' r b'
B Ex#2 L' U' R B' R' U L' B R' L' B' u' l' r b
C #1 L' R' B' U' R L' R' B' R U' B' u' l r b
C #2 R' L R B' U R' B R L' U' B b'
C #3 B' R L B' L' R U' L' B' U' R' u l' b
C #4 R B' U B' U B L U' R' L B' l' b
C #5 R' L' R L' R B' R B L' U' B u' l' r' b'
C Ex#1 L B' R' B' U' L R' B L' U B' u l' r b'
C Ex#2 R U R' U R B' L B R' L' U u l b
D #1 L B U' R' U B' R L' B U' B' u' b'
D #2 U L' B R' U L U' R' U R B' l
D #3 B' R L' B L' U' B L R U B l r' b
D #4 L U B U B' L' U L' U R' U' u r' b'
D #5 U L R B R U' R' L B U' B' l r'
D Ex#1 R' L' U' R' U' B' R' U' L R' L u l' r b'
D Ex#2 B L' R U L R U B' U B' L' u r' b
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B L' B' U' L B' L B' R L' u' l' b
A #2 B R L' B' U L R' U L' U' R' u' b'
A #3 B' R U L B L' R B' L R L u' l' r'
A #4 U R' U B' L' U B U' B U' L l r' b'
A #5 U' R L' U L U' L' R B' U' R u' l' b
A Ex#1 B' U' L' U' L' R' B' R U B R' r b
A Ex#2 U' B U' L B' U R' B L' U' B' u' l r' b'
B #1 B' L B' R' L' B' L U' R B R l' r' b'
B #2 L' R' L B' L' U' B' U' R' B R' u' l' r
B #3 L R B' U' L R B R B L' U l b
B #4 B' L B' R' B' U B' U' B' R U' l' r'
B #5 L' R B R' L' R' B R L U R' u l r
B Ex#1 L' R U' B' U' B' U L U' R' L' u' l'
B Ex#2 B' R U' B' R' B R B' U R L b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B' U B' R U' B' L R B' R' u' l' r'
A #2 L R L R' B R L B L' U B'
A #3 U R B' R B' L' B R U' R L' l'
A #4 U L' R' U' B' L B U' L U' B' u
A #5 U' B U R' L' R' U' B L' U R' l r
A Ex#1 R U R L' R B U' L U B' U u l r b'
A Ex#2 L B U R' L B' R' L B' U L' u l' r
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U L U' R' L B' L R U R'
A #2 R L B L U' L U L B' R' L
A #3 U B L R B' L B U' R' L' R'
A #4 B U L B L R L B U B L'
A #5 R B U R' B' U L' B L' B' L
A Ex#1 B R L R B' U B U' R B' L
A Ex#2 R B' L B U B L' B L' B' R
B #1 B L B U R U' B' U' B L' B
B #2 L R' B' R' L U' R' U L' R' L
B #3 B L B' U R' B' L' B L R B
B #4 U L R' L' B L R U' B L B
B #5 U L R' U' R' L' B L' U' R' B
B Ex#1 L R B' R U L U R L' B' U
B Ex#2 B L R U L' R' B' L B' U' R
C #1 B L B R B L B' L R L' R'
C #2 B R U' R L' U' L B' U' L R
C #3 U B R B U L U' L' U' R U
C #4 B L U' L' B' R U' B L R' L
C #5 R U L' R' U L' B' L B U' R
C Ex#1 R L R L' U L B' U' L' R U'
C Ex#2 B U R U' L' R B L U R L
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B R' L' R L' U' R L' U R'
A #2 U L R U L U' R B' L B L'
A #3 B L B L' U R U' L B U' R'
A #4 U R B U B R' B L' B' L R'
A #5 R L R' U L' U' R U' B U B
A Ex#1 B L U B R U L' B L' B' L
A Ex#2 L B L U' B U L B' R B' L'
B #1 B R B R' U' B U L' R B' U
B #2 B L B' L' U L' R U L' B' R'
B #3 U L U L R' L B R' L B U'
B #4 R B R B L' U B U' B U B'
B #5 B L R L U B' U B L U' R'
B Ex#1 U L B' U' B U' B R B' R L'
B Ex#2 L R U R' U B R B R B L'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L R' L B L' U B' R B L'
A #2 B R B' L' U' B U' L' B L' R
A #3 L B R B R' U' L' R' L R' L
A #4 B L U R L' U B' L B' L U
A #5 R B L' R L' U R U L R' L'
A Ex#1 R L R' L' B R' B L R' L B
A Ex#2 U L U' L' U L U' R U L' U'
Adam Płomiński    Poland
Adam Płomiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 16.52   21.89   25.82 16.52 21.46 21.10 23.12
Adam Polkowski    Poland
Adam Polkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.41   11.77   11.57 13.30 10.41 12.32 11.41
First round 14 10.01   11.15   12.45 10.38 12.70 10.01 10.63
4x4x4 Cube Second round 10 42.23   46.38   44.23 47.67 42.23 53.62 47.24
First round 13 38.86   47.19   46.86 41.50 53.34 53.22 38.86
Adrian Niemiec    Poland
Adrian Niemiec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 34.16   38.31   37.56 34.16 38.32 43.13 39.05
Artur Kristof    Poland
Artur Kristof
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 10.40   12.13   13.03 10.99 12.37 10.40 DNF
First round 39 8.01   16.50   18.78 12.59 19.38 8.01 18.13
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 3.99   5.20   3.99 9.12 6.05 4.64 4.92
First round 19 4.27   4.57   4.78 4.27 4.31 4.61 5.12
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 44.86   56.56   1:14.49 44.86 1:00.32 56.93 52.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 19.96   21.96   19.96 21.98 21.13 30.55 22.77
Combined First round 13 16.68   20.81   16.68 23.30 22.18 18.41 21.83
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 9 1:13.32   DNF   1:16.50 1:13.32 DNF
Artur Miazga    Poland
Artur Miazga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 16.41   20.01   18.82 16.41 21.65 22.56 19.55
First round 46 15.40   18.47   18.87 17.23 15.40 19.31 22.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 33.95     33.95 39.63
Bartłomiej Kleszczewski    Poland
Bartłomiej Kleszczewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 13.02   17.22   17.95 20.43 16.40 13.02 17.31
Bartosz Zagajski    Poland
Bartosz Zagajski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 33.68   43.86   33.68 39.48 1:00.17 57.19 34.92
Błażej Wójtowicz    Poland
Błażej Wójtowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 28.23   41.75   38.96 41.33 28.23 45.85 44.97
Damian Malinowski    Poland
Damian Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 16.87   18.54   19.85 21.55 18.86 16.92 16.87
First round 47 17.27   19.68   18.34 21.71 19.54 21.16 17.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 4.19   6.63   7.67 4.19 7.90 4.64 7.58
Skewb First round 22 6.19   9.35   12.23 8.20 9.39 10.47 6.19
Dominika Gajda    Poland
Dominika Gajda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 39.40   54.55   DNF 39.40 1:19.69 43.04 40.93
Franciszek Fidos    Poland
Franciszek Fidos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 11.59   14.63   17.12 14.12 11.59 14.45 15.33
First round 30 12.54   14.07   15.36 12.54 19.15 13.73 13.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 4.17   5.74   5.26 4.17 6.10 5.85 7.82
4x4x4 Cube First round 31 51.50   1:03.21   1:08.73 1:05.40 1:14.40 55.50 51.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 26.26     26.26 38.28
Skewb Second round 12 2.05   6.08   7.01 9.15 5.14 2.05 6.09
First round 13 4.95   6.89   5.31 7.80 7.57 4.95 9.78
Grzegorz Szumigaj    Poland
Grzegorz Szumigaj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.75   12.23   13.03 11.75 11.78 11.88 14.36
First round 25 12.20   13.40   15.44 12.20 14.09 13.25 12.86
2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 2.77   3.41   2.85 2.77 4.24 4.22 3.16
First round 4 1.70   3.35   3.55 3.41 1.70 3.08 4.09
4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 45.19   48.92   46.67 54.08 51.18 45.19 48.92
First round 23 49.90   55.25   59.77 51.94 54.03 1:04.48 49.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 25.00     25.00 29.06
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 45.46   50.42   45.46 54.81 50.99
Combined First round 3 47.65   49.80   47.65 50.39 51.37
Pyraminx Second round 9 2.92   5.91   6.83 4.61 6.29 2.92 8.14
First round 8 3.63   5.30   5.40 7.78 3.63 4.02 6.48
Skewb Second round 16 4.72   6.36   6.87 7.87 4.72 5.44 6.77
First round 8 4.20   5.86   5.98 6.41 5.20 6.60 4.20
Igor Ośmiałowski    Poland
Igor Ośmiałowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.28   9.40   12.38 10.05 8.28 9.31 8.85
Second round 8 8.78   10.15   9.31 8.78 10.99 12.26 10.15
First round 6 8.49   10.25   9.68 8.49 9.79 12.27 11.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 1.83   5.67   1.83 DNF 2.70 7.21 7.10
Second round 7 2.85   3.29   3.41 3.50 2.96 3.88 2.85
First round 13 3.95   4.17   4.03 4.42 4.89 4.06 3.95
4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 40.51   47.81   51.15 40.51 46.86 59.98 45.43
First round 10 38.92   45.59   44.35 38.92 45.37 47.04 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 15.53   17.27   17.00 16.26 19.94 18.56 15.53
Second round 6 14.47   18.34   19.28 20.77 14.47 15.31 20.44
Combined First round 6 14.50   17.55   18.71 14.50 18.70 16.35 17.61
Pyraminx Second round 10 4.11   5.96   5.71 5.89 6.28 6.58 4.11
First round 12 2.76   6.07   4.91 2.76 5.83 7.47 7.63
Skewb Final 7 4.16   5.08   DNF 5.66 4.16 5.14 4.45
Second round 8 3.01   5.58   5.01 8.55 DNF 3.01 3.17
First round 10 6.20   6.44   6.26 6.63 11.17 6.44 6.20
Jakub Cytrowski    Poland
Jakub Cytrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 24.42   26.45   26.43 24.42 DNF 27.34 25.58
Jakub Hanuszkiewicz    Poland
Jakub Hanuszkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 14.76   20.31   17.70 14.76 21.83 DNF 21.41
Skewb Final 4 3.79   4.60   4.02 4.66 3.79 6.22 5.13
Second round 7 4.34   5.34   4.47 5.89 5.65 4.34 5.93
First round 11 3.63   6.52   3.63 5.95 5.90 8.04 7.72
Jakub Kipa    Poland
Jakub Kipa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.81   8.73   9.43 8.38 8.38 7.81 10.90
Second round 4 7.78   9.56   8.28 10.49 11.15 9.91 7.78
First round 1 8.40   8.61   8.40 8.71 8.65 10.87 8.48
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 33.51   42.68   45.03 41.63 33.51 44.51 41.91
Second round 2 36.55   39.77   38.62 41.81 36.55 38.89 47.54
First round 7 38.04   43.26   46.34 39.89 43.56 51.35 38.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.07   15.99   14.78 14.07 17.12 19.55 16.06
Second round 5 15.92   17.74   20.93 22.15 16.33 15.92 15.95
Combined First round 15 16.59   21.13   20.60 16.59 37.83 21.99 20.81
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 28.25   31.64   35.61 28.25 31.06
Combined First round 1 24.89   29.60   24.89 30.68 33.24
Pyraminx Final 4 3.26   4.20   3.26 5.69 3.93 4.89 3.79
Second round 7 3.74   5.11   6.36 3.74 4.21 4.77 10.46
First round 4 3.44   4.02   4.00 3.96 3.44 4.11 9.97
Jakub Piasecki    Poland
Jakub Piasecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 33.13   38.36   33.13 35.82 39.35 39.92 DNF
Jakub Wojtaszewski    Poland
Jakub Wojtaszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 9.01   10.29   11.10 17.28 9.22 9.01 10.56
First round 20 9.12   11.72   9.12 11.78 10.32 13.07 16.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 1.91   3.18   3.53 3.58 1.91 3.36 2.64
Second round 5 1.92   3.19   1.92 4.91 2.37 3.19 4.02
First round 23 2.35   4.83   9.03 3.51 8.38 2.35 2.60
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 40.73   44.61   45.18 42.80 48.49 40.73 45.84
Second round 6 39.58   43.08   48.65 41.93 45.71 39.58 41.59
First round 12 42.49   46.13   57.17 48.58 43.70 42.49 46.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 19.94   22.82   24.44 19.94 22.61 23.04 22.81
Combined First round 19 20.80   23.37   25.33 21.31 20.80 24.19 24.60
Jakub Zarębski    Poland
Jakub Zarębski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 11.72   14.56   15.28 16.16 11.72 12.92 15.49
First round 35 11.46   15.19   14.66 16.84 11.46 15.32 15.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 5.05   7.10   7.67 5.91 7.71 8.69 5.05
Pyraminx First round 23 6.84   8.51   6.84 13.06 9.22 8.82 7.50
Jan Koziński    Poland
Jan Koziński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 16.00   21.98   25.27 21.05 19.62 27.98 16.00
Jan Zych    Poland
Jan Zych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.34   11.06   10.95 10.04 14.78 12.18 9.34
Second round 9 8.67   10.19   12.74 10.29 9.42 8.67 10.87
First round 5 8.65   10.12   9.40 9.73 8.65 11.24 12.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.19   2.80   1.60 3.53 1.19 3.36 3.44
Second round 8 2.52   3.31   3.83 7.22 3.08 3.03 2.52
First round 7 2.93   3.54   2.93 4.18 3.48 4.63 2.95
4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 43.35   53.30   51.58 1:00.56 55.14 53.18 43.35
First round 16 40.26   48.89   58.93 52.03 46.09 40.26 48.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 18.98   20.12   18.98 20.30 20.59 19.48 22.65
Combined First round 14 18.43   20.90   21.87 18.43 21.18 24.43 19.65
Pyraminx Second round 13 4.83   6.61   8.10 6.15 8.24 4.83 5.59
First round 14 3.20   6.36   12.33 7.03 4.39 3.20 7.67
Skewb Final 6 3.08   4.95   3.08 8.36 6.61 4.70 3.54
Second round 2 2.54   4.00   3.50 5.25 2.54 4.71 3.80
First round 4 3.09   4.44   3.09 5.14 6.29 4.69 3.50
Janusz Gajda    Poland
Janusz Gajda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 18.78   24.79   20.47 18.78 DNF 20.83 33.08
Jonatan Kłosko    Poland
Jonatan Kłosko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.35   10.11   8.73 10.34 8.35 16.41 11.26
Second round 6 8.95   9.88   9.23 8.95 10.70 9.72 11.77
First round 7 9.38   10.42   9.97 11.26 9.38 10.05 11.23
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 42.84   45.08   48.60 44.68 42.84 46.11 44.44
Second round 4 34.39   42.57   41.82 34.39 1:10.17 40.69 45.20
First round 8 41.55   45.20   43.03 1:18.38 45.05 41.55 47.52
Pyraminx Final 6 3.82   6.03   6.65 6.47 6.79 4.96 3.82
Second round 5 3.30   4.81   4.30 3.30 10.82 4.91 5.22
First round 5 3.96   4.34   5.09 4.80 4.22 4.00 3.96
Skewb Final 2 2.90   3.39   3.14 3.09 3.95 15.11 2.90
Second round 1 3.10   3.37   3.58 3.10 DNF 3.37 3.17
First round 3 2.12   4.30   4.65 3.87 2.12 5.11 4.37
Kacper Bendig    Poland
Kacper Bendig
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 20.43   22.24   27.39 20.43 20.82 22.34 23.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 4.10   6.46   6.35 7.89 7.74 5.28 4.10
Kacper Lauk    Poland
Kacper Lauk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 18.36   23.36   DNF 18.36 27.02 23.11 19.96
Kalina Jakubowska    Poland
Kalina Jakubowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 9.36   10.31   11.95 10.06 10.62 10.24 9.36
First round 11 8.75   10.86   10.38 10.84 8.75 12.05 11.36
4x4x4 Cube Second round 24 47.64   DNF   DNF 47.64 DNS DNS DNS
First round 21 46.96   54.11   1:00.10 50.15 55.71 46.96 56.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 33.07     34.16 33.07
Kamil Gładysz    Poland
Kamil Gładysz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 14.81   18.01   14.81 25.15 17.97 19.52 16.54
First round 42 14.41   17.76   19.75 14.41 17.02 16.52 22.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.06   2.57   2.16 3.69 2.06 3.31 2.23
Second round 6 2.91   3.22   3.36 2.91 3.62 3.38 2.93
First round 2 2.33   3.11   3.94 4.41 2.33 2.73 2.65
Kamil Pawlak    Poland
Kamil Pawlak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 13.40   14.94   16.05 14.39 14.38 13.40 DNF
First round 36 14.52   15.72   15.98 14.52 19.15 14.85 16.32
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.01   10.41   9.01 11.73 9.22 11.33 10.68
Second round 10 9.55   10.26   10.03 9.55 10.81 13.04 9.94
First round 15 9.84   11.29   11.17 9.84 12.40 10.30 13.36
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 2.84   4.10   4.02 4.72 3.86 4.42 2.84
First round 9 1.39   3.63   4.48 28.81 1.39 3.57 2.85
4x4x4 Cube Second round 11 41.46   46.87   41.46 49.18 1:02.19 48.18 43.24
First round 3 38.37   41.11   40.65 39.21 38.37 43.47 44.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.55   15.53   14.08 15.33 13.55 17.35 17.17
Second round 2 12.26   14.61   15.30 15.76 12.26 DNF 12.76
Combined First round 3 14.31   15.78   23.21 14.97 14.31 16.37 16.01
Karolina Wiącek    Poland
Karolina Wiącek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 18.45   20.31   22.63 19.26 19.05 24.11 18.45
First round 49 17.27   20.53   22.06 19.19 20.34 17.27 22.10
Krzysztof Bober    Poland
Krzysztof Bober
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 10.94   13.29   12.93 14.86 12.07 15.26 10.94
First round 28 11.44   14.01   13.11 14.68 17.43 14.23 11.44
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 52.04   1:00.96   1:05.91 1:00.00 58.75 52.04 1:04.12
Pyraminx First round 26 8.13   9.59   9.39 9.17 11.37 10.21 8.13
Łukasz Gębicz    Poland
Łukasz Gębicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 10.65   12.21   12.53 10.65 13.01 12.79 11.32
First round 10 8.38   10.84   13.18 12.15 9.42 10.95 8.38
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 3.30   5.55   5.48 5.40 3.30 6.20 5.77
First round 29 4.08   5.43   4.65 4.91 4.08 10.92 6.73
Maciej Czapiewski    Poland
Maciej Czapiewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.46   11.32   10.46 12.44 11.84 10.82 11.30
First round 16 9.57   11.30   15.35 10.43 12.53 10.95 9.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.24   2.20   1.24 3.27 1.68 3.54 1.65
Second round 2 1.80   2.52   2.25 1.80 2.63 2.68 DNF
First round 10 1.91   3.96   7.21 2.89 2.43 6.55 1.91
4x4x4 Cube Second round 9 39.17   45.80   47.76 39.17 43.20 46.43 51.99
First round 6 39.41   42.45   46.38 41.95 39.41 44.37 41.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 10 17.06   19.84   20.99 17.68 20.86 26.90 17.06
Combined First round 11 16.87   20.62   21.29 31.83 22.03 16.87 18.54
Pyraminx Final 7 4.01   6.03   6.45 8.57 6.86 4.01 4.79
Second round 3 3.45   4.53   5.83 3.98 3.45 3.79 6.52
First round 6 2.53   5.10   4.85 4.93 2.53 5.53 6.77
Skewb Second round 13 4.58   6.17   6.45 4.58 5.65 6.66 6.41
First round 9 4.76   5.98   5.11 4.76 6.49 6.33 9.13
Maciej Kawiński    Poland
Maciej Kawiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 22.59   26.25   26.39 22.59 34.82 28.63 23.74
Marcin Jakubowski    Poland
Marcin Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 12.89   13.64   14.75 13.16 17.16 12.89 13.01
First round 26 13.38   13.75   15.18 13.38 14.40 13.39 13.46
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.23   4.22   10.13 4.29 4.37 3.23 4.01
First round 17 3.66   4.53   4.43 3.66 4.88 5.05 4.28
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 48.75   55.50   55.85 48.75 55.56 58.32 55.10
Marcin Płosa    Poland
Marcin Płosa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 24.43   29.33   34.40 26.42 DNF 24.43 27.17
Marcin Popławski    Poland
Marcin Popławski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 20.40   23.89   20.40 26.75 20.93 25.57 25.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 3.84   5.96   6.48 6.18 3.84 6.99 5.21
Pyraminx First round 30 9.10   11.36   10.38 9.10 9.99 15.35 13.72
Skewb First round 25 6.88   11.98   33.30 8.35 14.31 13.27 6.88
Marcin Stachura    Poland
Marcin Stachura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.01   11.37   10.94 10.01 11.97 11.20 13.53
First round 17 9.59   11.38   11.51 11.05 12.10 11.59 9.59
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.61   4.21   4.58 3.61 4.02 5.43 4.02
First round 26 4.31   5.32   6.66 4.51 9.14 4.31 4.80
4x4x4 Cube Second round 23 49.52   55.93   50.55 49.52 1:17.86 1:05.40 51.83
First round 22 50.78   54.15   51.15 50.78 58.78 1:03.00 52.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 23.50   24.84   28.13 25.31 25.04 24.17 23.50
Combined First round 20 20.00   23.91   28.86 21.35 25.14 20.00 25.24
Pyraminx Second round 21 5.64   10.09   15.10 10.01 11.87 8.40 5.64
First round 17 4.82   7.50   13.27 7.86 4.82 7.24 7.39
Skewb Second round 10 2.86   5.82   7.59 10.49 6.78 3.10 2.86
First round 15 5.89   7.08   7.38 6.33 7.52 12.13 5.89
Marko Striieshyn    Ukraine
Marko Striieshyn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.81   12.91   13.76 11.81 13.12 12.12 13.48
First round 19 10.07   11.71   10.67 10.07 12.98 19.80 11.48
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 5.19   6.18   7.92 5.19 6.33 6.56 5.64
First round 27 4.84   5.37   5.62 5.08 7.31 5.42 4.84
4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 45.46   47.91   54.84 50.24 45.46 45.96 47.53
First round 11 42.35   46.05   42.35 42.36 59.01 46.71 49.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 22 28.36   33.73   29.45 39.35 32.39 28.36 DNF
Combined First round 22 22.69   25.69   39.72 22.69 28.63 24.00 24.44
Pyraminx Final 1 2.46   3.27   2.46 3.15 4.01 3.45 3.22
Second round 2 2.61   3.81   4.35 2.91 4.17 2.61 4.75
First round 2 2.12   NR 3.11   NR 3.28 2.12 2.27 3.78 6.69
Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz    Poland
Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 14.99   18.83   14.99 24.54 20.65 16.17 19.68
First round 50 15.35   21.85   21.67 15.35 20.35 35.62 23.52
Mateusz Śliż    Poland
Mateusz Śliż
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.45   9.06   8.45 8.85 8.76 9.56 11.22
Second round 5 8.35   9.61   10.43 8.39 10.01 8.35 10.64
First round 3 8.93   9.87   11.93 9.99 8.93 9.31 10.31
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.72   4.52   4.46 3.72 4.09 5.00 5.68
First round 22 3.62   4.82   5.72 5.04 4.77 3.62 4.65
4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 43.42   49.64   55.86 43.42 49.58 47.87 51.48
First round 15 43.71   48.19   43.71 49.90 46.46 1:01.69 48.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 17.78   21.45   18.04 24.65 24.48 21.82 17.78
Combined First round 10 15.70   20.33   19.00 21.92 20.08 15.70 22.12
Mateusz Szwugier    Poland
Mateusz Szwugier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 13.18   15.70   16.70 13.48 13.18 16.93 18.87
First round 34 11.20   14.35   17.56 11.20 14.70 13.76 14.58
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 3.99   4.94   4.89 5.46 3.99 4.48 6.06
First round 16 3.93   4.52   4.85 5.40 4.54 4.16 3.93
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 11 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx Final 5 3.65   5.33   5.79 5.62 3.65 6.61 4.59
Second round 8 4.78   5.31   5.04 6.02 7.01 4.78 4.86
First round 13 4.78   6.11   4.79 8.02 6.84 4.78 6.69
Skewb First round 23 5.20   9.96   11.03 10.56 5.20 11.14 8.29
Michał Bąkała    Poland
Michał Bąkała
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 27.58   33.52   27.58 34.24 34.83 31.48 40.18
Michał Bogdan    Poland
Michał Bogdan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 11.79   13.72   11.84 14.28 11.79 16.40 15.05
First round 27 13.12   13.78   14.06 16.26 13.12 13.60 13.67
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 4.42   5.86   4.63 6.80 4.42 6.14 6.88
First round 30 3.88   5.59   5.57 6.77 4.44 7.62 3.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 18.92   22.03   21.76 35.57 20.98 18.92 23.34
Combined First round 16 16.97   21.22   16.97 21.45 22.83 23.37 19.39
Michał Kocięba    Poland
Michał Kocięba
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 23.42   28.97   26.93 23.42 33.13 27.97 32.00
Michał Pleskowicz    Poland
Michał Pleskowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 6.51   9.33   10.95 9.70 9.01 9.28 6.51
Second round 1 7.25   8.80   8.77 10.92 9.41 7.25 8.23
First round 2 7.46   8.80   9.27 10.53 7.46 8.40 8.73
2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 2.21   3.55   2.30 2.66 5.70 7.40 2.21
First round 1 2.59   3.05   2.80 2.59 4.14 2.96 3.39
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 41.34   43.76   45.35 43.89 41.34 52.48 42.05
Second round 3 39.41   42.18   42.11 42.87 46.57 39.41 41.56
First round 2 35.50   40.46   45.11 38.36 43.73 35.50 39.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.52   13.03   13.87 12.72 17.17 12.50 11.52
Second round 1 12.96   14.34   14.47 12.96 14.91 14.97 13.64
Combined First round 1 10.87   13.80   10.87 14.04 13.56 13.79 14.11
Pyraminx First round 20 2.84   7.63   4.88 10.17 2.84 7.85 11.01
Michał Rzewuski    Poland
Michał Rzewuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.22   10.73   10.47 DNF 10.12 9.22 11.61
Second round 2 8.29   9.12   9.34 8.37 8.29 9.65 10.34
First round 4 9.30   10.11   10.17 9.93 10.24 9.30 13.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.78   2.50   1.78 2.64 3.08 3.37 1.79
Second round 1 1.92   2.24   1.92 2.50 2.20 5.59 2.03
First round 3 2.58   3.18   4.34 2.58 3.41 3.29 2.85
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 36.48   40.15   36.48 42.96 42.02 40.78 37.66
Second round 5 37.97   42.68   41.17 37.97 44.23 42.65 47.56
First round 4 35.86   41.38   35.86 38.12 42.09 44.57 43.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 11.35   16.88   16.71 28.20 19.08 14.84 11.35
Second round 3 12.75   16.01   12.75 17.38 17.03 16.33 14.68
Combined First round 5 13.58   16.03   13.58 16.18 17.61 14.29 22.39
Pyraminx Second round 14 4.95   6.99   8.97 6.41 8.73 4.95 5.84
First round 15 5.27   7.08   7.35 DNF 5.27 7.10 6.78
Skewb Final 1 2.34   3.07   2.34 3.79 2.44 4.15 2.98
Second round 3 2.57   4.09   2.98 7.01 2.74 2.57 6.54
First round 1 2.54   2.78   2.54 2.75 3.06 4.73 2.54
Michał Wełniak    Poland
Michał Wełniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 21.51   25.04   27.12 26.18 26.25 22.70 21.51
Michał Wojcieszek    Poland
Michał Wojcieszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 13.85   14.84   13.85 14.08 14.70 20.01 15.75
First round 33 13.40   14.27   14.36 13.67 14.88 13.40 14.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 4.37   7.38   5.64 10.98 4.37 8.33 8.17
Skewb First round 24 8.26   11.40   10.78 11.54 11.89 14.98 8.26
Michał Wroński    Poland
Michał Wroński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 14.92   16.98   18.71 14.92 17.78 16.18 16.97
First round 45 15.67   18.27   17.28 20.81 15.67 DNF 16.73
Pyraminx First round 29 8.94   10.56   9.16 8.94 10.91 13.43 11.61
Mikołaj Kasztelan    Poland
Mikołaj Kasztelan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 33.77   46.41   51.23 33.77 46.16 41.85 58.08
Patrycja Michalska    Poland
Patrycja Michalska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 15.08   16.74   15.08 16.31 16.67 17.23 17.46
First round 40 15.51   16.54   17.18 17.24 15.51 16.34 16.11
Patryk Kozieł    Poland
Patryk Kozieł
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 13.04   14.89   14.05 16.59 14.04 13.04 18.12
First round 24 11.94   13.10   14.14 13.20 16.85 11.97 11.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 5.72   6.52   5.72 DNF 6.85 6.73 5.97
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 50.61   58.80   1:01.53 54.35 50.61 1:03.27 1:00.51
Pyraminx First round 24 7.06   8.79   8.01 11.77 9.71 8.66 7.06
Skewb Second round 18 4.28   8.03   6.19 4.28 10.77 7.14 13.77
First round 6 3.71   4.85   6.70 4.36 4.89 5.30 3.71
Patryk Milewczyk    Poland
Patryk Milewczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 20.10   24.41   22.96 30.23 20.10 26.45 23.82
Patryk Rój    Poland
Patryk Rój
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 15.54   18.27   17.56 18.35 18.91 15.54 20.52
Paweł Król    Poland
Paweł Król
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 14.06   14.96   14.65 14.57 16.59 15.66 14.06
First round 43 15.57   18.15   19.47 18.68 15.57 16.29 21.57
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 2.85   4.78   4.10 6.58 2.85 4.67 5.58
First round 28 4.78   5.40   5.74 4.78 5.94 5.03 5.43
4x4x4 Cube First round 32 54.78   1:10.45   1:12.32 54.78 1:12.03 1:11.55 1:07.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 34.73     34.73 40.25
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 8 1:26.44   2:01.77   1:26.44 1:53.59 2:45.29
Pyraminx First round 28 6.98   10.13   12.73 9.45 10.85 10.10 6.98
Piotr Kuchta    Poland
Piotr Kuchta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 11.52   15.29   16.87 14.09 17.77 11.52 14.90
First round 31 13.61   14.22   14.51 14.80 14.12 14.03 13.61
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.69   4.66   6.58 3.87 3.69 5.42 4.68
First round 25 3.43   5.07   4.66 5.37 3.43 5.17 6.63
4x4x4 Cube First round 30 55.66   1:02.75   1:00.90 1:09.91 55.66 57.62 1:09.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 37.68     37.68 42.05
Pyraminx Second round 15 5.53   7.05   9.09 6.12 7.39 7.64 5.53
First round 16 4.25   7.24   10.64 5.23 4.25 9.75 6.74
Piotr Myśliński    Poland
Piotr Myśliński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 22.08   23.71   DNF 22.08 24.94 22.40 23.80
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 4.16   4.33   4.19 4.23 4.16 4.56 5.50
First round 24 3.93   4.93   5.12 4.93 4.74 3.93 6.17
Piotr Tokarski    Poland
Piotr Tokarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.15   11.58   11.57 12.12 11.04 12.28 10.15
First round 22 9.31   12.10   13.88 10.82 11.59 14.94 9.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.53   2.33   1.53 2.35 2.76 2.64 2.01
Second round 3 1.97   2.82   2.53 1.97 3.78 3.39 2.53
First round 11 2.68   4.01   5.59 5.50 3.49 2.68 3.03
4x4x4 Cube Second round 12 43.25   47.19   59.59 43.25 43.83 47.23 50.50
First round 14 42.37   47.61   48.07 42.37 48.54 1:02.70 46.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 18.04   22.58   35.42 20.77 22.20 24.78 18.04
Combined First round 9 17.84   19.90   21.57 20.13 17.84 18.01 23.05
Pyraminx Final 3 2.50   3.82   3.53 4.69 3.27 4.65 2.50
Second round 4 2.51   4.60   3.85 5.56 6.24 2.51 4.38
First round 3 2.14   3.56   4.80 3.37 2.14 3.49 3.82
Skewb Second round 14 4.79   6.24   6.19 4.79 DNF 5.17 7.37
First round 5 2.66   4.74   5.66 4.87 2.66 6.21 3.70
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 13.06   14.86   14.68 17.02 13.06 13.94 15.96
First round 37 12.40   16.04   12.40 17.44 17.00 19.93 13.67
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.36   3.84   3.39 3.36 4.48 5.48 3.65
First round 15 2.14   4.22   4.74 2.95 2.14 7.44 4.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 18.43   22.81   21.19 18.43 24.15 23.09 24.99
Combined First round 21 19.88   24.32   24.56 23.38 27.82 19.88 25.01
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 6 1:28.71   1:36.39   1:28.71 1:50.41 1:30.06
Pyraminx Second round 11 4.63   6.01   4.75 7.64 8.90 4.63 5.64
First round 7 3.46   5.16   7.19 6.07 3.46 4.41 5.00
Skewb Second round 15 4.90   6.32   5.69 6.82 6.45 4.90 7.45
First round 14 5.78   6.89   6.92 7.52 6.23 10.92 5.78
Rafał Borkowski    Poland
Rafał Borkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.61   13.17   14.75 12.93 13.57 11.61 13.00
First round 29 12.19   14.07   15.36 12.19 14.03 14.65 13.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 1.74   5.85   5.18 8.07 1.74 4.39 7.99
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 50.89   58.81   1:01.24 59.35 50.89 55.85 1:06.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 25.58     25.58 32.13
Pyraminx Second round 20 7.77   9.66   11.35 7.77 10.88 9.43 8.67
First round 19 5.48   7.55   8.04 9.45 6.18 5.48 8.44
Skewb Second round 17 2.95   7.35   5.86 7.10 12.23 9.09 2.95
First round 18 5.00   7.42   6.72 8.03 7.52 5.00 8.17
Rafał Waryszak    Poland
Rafał Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.27   11.59   10.27 11.97 11.37 13.69 11.42
First round 23 10.87   12.42   11.59 16.48 14.24 10.87 11.44
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 3.91   5.67   3.91 5.98 5.19 6.01 5.84
First round 20 3.52   4.68   7.37 4.16 4.02 3.52 5.85
4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 48.75   52.70   48.75 1:21.99 48.82 49.69 59.58
First round 18 47.68   49.55   47.68 57.09 48.33 48.55 51.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 21 16.11   26.66   16.11 26.13 28.36 25.49 28.46
Combined First round 12 18.24   20.69   21.67 18.24 21.42 18.97 21.80
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 41.81   45.78   41.81 44.37 51.15
Combined First round 4 55.18   1:07.06   1:23.41 1:02.60 55.18
Pyraminx Final 2 2.23   3.30   4.53 2.23 2.63 2.89 4.37
Second round 1 3.39   3.59   3.47 3.76 3.55 3.79 3.39
First round 1 1.93   2.64   ER 2.83 1.93 2.00 3.98 3.09
Skewb Final 8 4.89   5.94   5.29 13.84 5.52 4.89 7.02
Second round 5 2.53   4.97   5.79 6.66 6.48 2.53 2.63
First round 12 6.29   6.77   6.29 7.19 7.48 6.39 6.72
Szymon Jeziorski    Poland
Szymon Jeziorski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 9.37   12.03   14.72 10.26 11.55 14.28 9.37
First round 13 9.35   11.10   11.78 14.63 10.69 9.35 10.84
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 2.98   3.56   3.77 3.48 2.98 3.43 5.35
First round 12 3.75   4.13   3.75 4.46 4.20 4.21 3.97
4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 45.85   53.72   55.69 45.85 57.71 47.77 57.69
First round 20 48.27   53.75   1:01.57 48.27 50.83 DNF 48.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 21.01   26.57   21.48 21.01 31.46 26.76 DNF
Combined First round 18 20.37   22.95   29.29 21.71 24.14 20.37 23.01
Pyraminx First round 25 7.87   9.52   9.03 8.63 7.87 10.90 11.42
Skewb Second round 11 2.93   5.86   5.39 6.85 5.46 2.93 6.73
First round 16 5.15   7.33   12.75 6.78 5.15 8.71 6.51
Szymon Moroń    Poland
Szymon Moroń
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.30   12.93   13.61 12.78 12.30 12.39 17.54
First round 32 11.37   14.23   DNF 13.82 14.81 11.37 14.06
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 4.23   6.06   6.66 5.34 4.23 8.59 6.18
First round 21 4.18   4.81   5.24 4.54 4.18 5.07 4.81
4x4x4 Cube Second round 21 50.20   53.73   51.56 55.67 53.96 50.20 56.01
First round 19 46.96   50.41   56.00 48.60 51.71 50.92 46.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 19.61   23.34   23.54 24.85 21.62 19.61 25.27
Combined First round 17 19.65   22.84   22.35 23.83 22.33 19.65 27.20
Pyraminx Second round 17 6.66   8.00   8.75 8.43 9.91 6.66 6.81
First round 18 6.06   7.51   DNF 6.30 7.90 8.32 6.06
Skewb First round 19 4.71   7.72   8.81 8.35 7.59 4.71 7.21
Szymon Urbański    Poland
Szymon Urbański
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 25.73   30.74   33.90 25.73 31.27 35.64 27.04
Tomas Jankauskas    Lithuania
Tomas Jankauskas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.42   10.96   12.36 9.42 11.18 10.31 11.40
Second round 7 8.74   10.11   8.74 11.72 8.94 10.82 10.57
First round 8 9.43   10.75   9.77 11.59 9.43 10.88 16.37
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.21   3.88   4.42 3.21 5.58 3.25 3.96
First round 8 3.01   3.61   DNF 3.72 3.01 3.11 4.01
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 40.07   42.33   NR 41.67 40.07 46.94 44.99 40.33
Second round 8 36.97   44.76   42.60 36.97 46.40 45.29 DNF
First round 9 35.61   NR 45.43   48.30 35.61 41.16 46.82 53.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 13.63   16.46   16.27 19.29 14.88 18.24 13.63
Second round 4 13.70   16.21   19.99 17.35 16.14 15.13 13.70
Combined First round 2 13.29   15.12   NR 16.67 13.29 20.89 13.90 14.79
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 5 1:11.76   1:35.97   1:52.88 1:11.76 1:43.26
Pyraminx First round 27 5.49   9.63   5.49 12.90 9.05 9.83 10.02
Skewb First round 21 6.59   8.17   12.37 7.53 6.87 10.10 6.59
Tomek Bogdanik    Poland
Tomek Bogdanik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 11.55   12.78   12.84 13.34 14.30 11.55 12.16
First round 12 9.54   11.04   13.12 10.89 10.47 11.75 9.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.00   2.95   2.00 2.50 3.20 3.14 3.39
Second round 4 2.37   2.96   3.30 2.99 2.60 4.18 2.37
First round 6 2.69   3.52   4.55 4.03 2.99 3.54 2.69
4x4x4 Cube Second round 22 49.02   54.22   49.02 56.94 56.36 51.15 55.14
First round 17 43.56   49.36   43.56 45.34 51.50 51.24 52.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 9 17.88   19.23   18.29 21.15 17.88 20.44 18.95
Combined First round 7 14.78   18.12   18.55 19.46 19.55 14.78 16.36
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 10 2:59.76     2:59.76
Pyraminx Second round 12 4.86   6.45   6.99 5.09 7.44 4.86 7.26
First round 10 3.74   5.80   5.66 6.41 3.74 5.32 8.39
Skewb Final 5 2.95   4.66   7.90 4.39 2.95 5.38 4.22
Second round 4 3.94   4.43   4.98 3.94 7.40 4.29 4.02
First round 2 3.41   3.97   3.76 3.41 3.70 6.32 4.45
Tymon Kolasiński    Poland
Tymon Kolasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 21.96   24.37   24.55 21.96 24.94 24.90 23.66
Wiktor Smorąg    Poland
Wiktor Smorąg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 20.68   22.62   24.78 21.96 29.73 21.13 20.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 3.36   6.25   5.88 6.44 3.36 8.39 6.43
Pyraminx Second round 18 4.88   8.22   9.34 7.87 13.56 7.45 4.88
First round 22 7.78   8.18   7.94 12.38 8.08 7.78 8.53
Witali Bułatow    Poland
Witali Bułatow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 13.97   15.30   14.96 16.06 13.97 16.67 14.89
First round 38 13.78   16.30   18.20 17.90 15.02 13.78 15.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 4.83   7.67   6.69 6.60 13.38 4.83 9.73
Wojciech Barciaga    Poland
Wojciech Barciaga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 11.51   13.45   11.75 11.51 15.17 13.43 DNF
First round 9 9.84   10.82   12.70 9.84 11.03 9.96 11.47
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.32   3.78   3.52 3.32 3.69 4.13 6.12
First round 5 1.84   3.44   5.94 3.50 1.84 2.68 4.14
4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 50.35   52.80   50.35 50.74 52.82 3:01.63 54.85
First round 24 47.96   55.38   57.23 54.13 1:19.52 54.79 47.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 29.67     29.67 51.23
Pyraminx Second round 16 7.32   7.85   8.87 7.71 8.25 7.32 7.59
First round 21 7.76   7.89   7.90 8.01 7.77 8.10 7.76
Skewb Final 3 3.78   4.35   5.32 4.05 3.95 5.05 3.78
Second round 6 4.78   5.28   7.62 4.98 5.99 4.86 4.78
First round 7 3.04   5.04   5.29 4.28 3.04 7.05 5.55
Wojciech Knott    Poland
Wojciech Knott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.22   10.48   14.55 10.79 11.22 9.43 9.22
Second round 3 8.24   9.41   9.67 8.24 8.59 9.97 DNF
First round 18 8.35   11.43   31.64 12.27 8.35 11.58 10.45
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 3.39   3.61   3.68 3.39 3.69 3.45 4.32
First round 14 2.78   4.20   4.67 3.63 5.94 2.78 4.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 35.57   38.35   36.63 37.62 35.57 41.41 40.81
Second round 1 28.76   35.00   35.33 37.63 34.35 28.76 35.32
First round 1 31.98   38.03   31.98 42.30 46.03 35.21 36.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.10   15.01   15.32 16.58 19.34 12.10 13.14
Second round 7 15.55   18.55   19.09 23.08 19.83 15.55 16.73
Combined First round 4 13.89   15.98   14.18 13.89 17.44 16.32 19.93
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 36.77   47.43   36.77 1:00.86 44.67
Combined First round 2 37.86   40.48   40.02 43.56 37.86
Pyraminx Final 8 5.20   7.21   6.30 5.20 7.46 7.86 DNF
Second round 6 3.74   5.09   3.74 5.86 4.82 5.02 5.43
First round 9 4.71   5.39   5.82 5.62 4.72 6.05 4.71
Skewb Second round 9 2.59   5.65   9.04 9.45 4.95 2.59 2.96
First round 17 6.14   7.39   6.14 16.58 7.37 8.65 6.15
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 9.47   11.85   15.96 13.41 10.92 9.47 11.23
First round 21 10.02   11.82   12.04 10.67 17.82 10.02 12.76
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 2.51   4.94   4.24 4.99 2.51 5.60 6.69
First round 18 2.47   4.57   5.11 6.13 4.56 2.47 4.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 41.21   45.16   41.21 51.70 42.94 44.74 47.79
Second round 7 40.20   43.36   51.70 40.20 40.32 41.31 48.46
First round 5 38.22   42.36   44.94 45.27 38.22 43.29 38.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 18.07   21.53   25.13 21.65 18.07 24.23 18.72
Second round 8 13.87   18.99   20.84 19.43 13.87 18.10 19.44
Combined First round 8 13.12   19.17   18.63 19.61 13.12 21.08 19.27
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 7 1:42.71   1:55.33   1:55.71 1:42.71 2:07.56
Pyraminx Second round 19 5.44   8.58   8.71 10.80 7.12 9.92 5.44
First round 11 3.65   5.98   6.86 8.76 4.90 3.65 6.19
Skewb First round 20 5.37   7.88   7.51 9.32 5.37 9.66 6.81