Ljubljana Open 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-11-11~12  Slovenia, Ljubljana Ljubljana Open 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Staš Zupanc 8.60  Bence Barát 9.14  Nejc Ian Čurman 9.54
 2x2x2 Cube  Bence Barát 2.52  Staš Zupanc 2.81  Andro Petrinjak 2.83
 4x4x4 Cube  Mattia Furlan 31.58  Bence Barát 41.13  Matic Omulec 41.55
 5x5x5 Cube  Mattia Furlan 55.02  Bence Barát 1:04.17  Matic Omulec 1:09.03
 6x6x6 Cube  Mattia Furlan 1:34.81  Bence Barát 2:00.63  Matic Omulec 2:24.92
 7x7x7 Cube  Mattia Furlan 2:37.90  Bence Barát 2:45.99  Matic Omulec 3:42.61
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Bence Barát 1:02.55  Dušan Zakelšek 1:49.49  Dániel Varga 2:08.06
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Staš Zupanc 15.47  Mattia Furlan 16.25  Bence Barát 18.11
 Rubik's Clock  Mattia Furlan 9.66  Jure Gregorc 9.93  Rok Glinšek 11.54
 Megaminx  Matic Omulec 49.25  Mattia Furlan 56.22  Matej Bolta 1:01.36
 Pyraminx  Nejc Ian Čurman 5.03  Matic Omulec 5.05  Dániel Varga 5.16
 Skewb  Nejc Ian Čurman 4.37  Rok Glinšek 5.20  Martin Cufar 5.99
 Square-1  Nejc Ian Čurman 13.41  Bence Barát 18.79  Rok Glinšek 20.62
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Staš Zupanc 6.92   8.22    Slovenia 9.42 8.78 7.63 8.24 6.92
2 Mattia Furlan 8.35   9.11    Italy 8.35 8.91 10.83 8.73 9.70
3 Jure Gregorc 8.94   9.66    Slovenia 8.94 9.79 11.50 9.93 9.26
4 Andro Petrinjak 7.76   10.35    Croatia 10.44 7.76 13.01 10.36 10.24
5 Bence Barát 9.91   10.38    Hungary 10.65 10.10 10.81 9.91 10.38
6 Marcel Ručigaj 8.75   10.73    Slovenia 10.82 10.11 11.26 8.75 12.61
7 Nejc Ian Čurman 10.05   11.38    Slovenia 10.93 10.87 10.05 12.33 13.05
8 Matic Omulec 10.98   11.49    Slovenia 11.61 11.34 11.51 13.75 10.98
9 Dániel Varga 10.80   11.98    Hungary 11.39 12.02 10.80 12.98 12.52
10 Hippolyte Moreau 9.68   12.67    France 9.68 14.16 12.53 12.72 12.75
11 Blaž Dobravec 9.82   12.70    Slovenia 15.41 12.04 9.82 10.65 20.05
12 Lir Ukaj 10.68   12.91    France 12.88 10.68 12.37 13.68 13.48
13 Rok Glinšek 9.80   12.99    Slovenia 9.80 16.16 11.82 15.00 12.15
14 Tine Kalač 12.47   13.68    Slovenia 18.44 12.47 13.12 12.60 15.32
15 Lan Fabjan 12.53   14.39    Slovenia 13.91 14.63 12.53 16.25 14.64
16 Matej Bolta 12.41   14.61    Slovenia 15.04 14.17 15.28 12.41 14.61
17 Tadej Aleš 12.48   15.25    Slovenia 13.28 15.12 17.34 12.48 20.12
18 Dominik Hoić 12.62   15.45    Croatia 15.14 17.29 14.67 12.62 16.55
19 Domen Hitrec 13.48   15.55    Slovenia 21.64 16.14 14.51 13.48 15.99
20 Dušan Zakelšek 13.39   15.92    Slovenia 19.07 14.41 13.39 20.15 14.27
21 Teo Gaberšček 13.38   17.24    Slovenia 19.41 13.38 17.10 15.21 28.18
22 Jernej Omulec 15.66   17.77    Slovenia 20.04 17.72 15.66 18.35 17.23
23 Tilen Sernc 16.56   17.95    Slovenia 21.41 18.33 16.56 17.10 18.42
24 Idris Gadour Šentjurc 13.11   19.13    Slovenia 24.17 13.11 15.92 19.47 22.00
25 Antonio Fran Štignjedec 16.07   20.11    Croatia 17.77 16.07 20.60 22.35 21.96
26 Nino Malenica 18.50   20.83    Croatia DNF 21.52 22.03 18.50 18.94
27 Žan Klančnik 16.59   21.01    Slovenia 20.36 22.15 22.78 20.52 16.59
28 Branko Kobal 21.32   22.54    Slovenia 22.21 23.22 21.32 23.08 22.32
29 Miha Korenjak 20.99   22.71    Slovenia 22.89 21.38 20.99 23.87 25.71
30 Leo Nunner 25.06   26.61    Austria 29.61 27.19 25.48 25.06 27.15
31 Peter Hrovatič 21.56   26.62    Slovenia 24.05 34.50 32.48 21.56 23.33
32 Jon Napotnik 21.51   26.92    Slovenia 30.06 26.29 33.84 21.51 24.41
33 Sandra Mavsar 24.40   28.47    Slovenia 28.55 29.84 24.40 28.46 28.41
34 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 33.34   37.79    Slovenia 40.66 50.99 35.63 33.34 37.09
35 Luka Drofenik 44.95   50.54    Slovenia 59.65 48.00 44.95 54.19 49.44
36 Jure Fatur 51.47   56.64    Slovenia 56.62 1:00.26 51.47 1:02.16 53.03
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Staš Zupanc 7.69   7.86    Slovenia 7.82 7.70 8.07 7.69 12.33
2 Mattia Furlan 7.95   9.42    Italy 7.95 9.90 9.95 8.89 9.48
3 Jure Gregorc 7.09   9.87    Slovenia 9.38 9.10 11.13 7.09 11.15
4 Matic Omulec 10.12   10.40    Slovenia 11.41 10.22 10.58 10.12 10.40
5 Bence Barát 9.34   10.74    Hungary 10.92 10.90 11.04 9.34 10.40
6 Andro Petrinjak 7.50   NR 10.80    Croatia 10.40 9.84 13.57 12.15 7.50
7 Rok Glinšek 9.29   10.84    Slovenia 10.32 9.29 11.32 10.89 12.58
8 Marcel Ručigaj 10.49   11.49    Slovenia 12.41 12.06 11.15 11.26 10.49
9 Nejc Ian Čurman 7.50   11.96    Slovenia 12.02 12.07 11.97 7.50 11.89
10 Hippolyte Moreau 10.79   12.16    France 12.61 12.01 10.79 11.86 15.09
11 Lir Ukaj 8.90   12.27    France 15.35 14.26 10.53 8.90 12.01
12 Dániel Varga 8.68   12.28    Hungary 13.75 11.71 11.37 8.68 13.87
13 Blaž Dobravec 11.00   12.98    Slovenia 13.70 12.70 11.00 12.54 14.07
14 Tine Kalač 11.84   13.69    Slovenia 15.62 13.16 14.49 13.42 11.84
15 Dominik Hoić 13.11   14.37    Croatia 15.57 24.56 13.11 13.73 13.82
16 Domen Hitrec 11.47   14.97    Slovenia 15.20 15.44 14.64 15.08 11.47
17 Lan Fabjan 12.71   15.05    Slovenia 15.97 12.71 14.90 17.07 14.27
18 Matej Bolta 11.92   15.35    Slovenia 18.81 11.92 13.88 13.36 22.37
19 Idris Gadour Šentjurc 13.72   15.82    Slovenia 16.16 15.82 15.48 16.74 13.72
20 Teo Gaberšček 13.62   15.95    Slovenia 17.23 15.50 15.87 13.62 16.48
21 Dušan Zakelšek 14.67   16.28    Slovenia 16.72 17.94 16.06 16.07 14.67
22 Tilen Sernc 14.02   16.70    Slovenia 16.25 14.02 17.37 16.57 17.29
23 Tadej Aleš 12.56   16.75    Slovenia 15.97 18.93 12.56 15.36 19.91
24 Jernej Omulec 15.98   17.68    Slovenia 20.32 18.62 17.63 15.98 16.78
25 Antonio Fran Štignjedec 14.15   18.51    Croatia 20.77 18.17 16.58 22.67 14.15
26 Nino Malenica 17.57   19.17    Croatia 21.90 18.15 21.48 17.88 17.57
27 Žan Klančnik 17.93   23.92    Slovenia DNF 27.67 21.42 22.67 17.93
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Staš Zupanc 7.74   8.60    Slovenia 8.43 9.78 7.74 8.53 8.83
2 Bence Barát 8.45   9.14    Hungary 9.88 9.44 8.45 8.65 9.32
3 Nejc Ian Čurman 8.75   9.54    Slovenia 9.54 9.42 9.67 9.70 8.75
4 Mattia Furlan 7.88   9.60    Italy 10.11 7.88 8.85 12.50 9.85
5 Andro Petrinjak 9.04   9.93   NR  Croatia 12.56 10.11 9.42 9.04 10.25
6 Jure Gregorc 8.20   10.48    Slovenia 11.35 8.20 10.57 9.51 11.49
7 Matic Omulec 9.93   11.23    Slovenia 10.63 9.93 12.21 11.25 11.81
8 Marcel Ručigaj 10.01   11.29    Slovenia 10.01 11.45 11.60 12.11 10.82
9 Rok Glinšek 10.08   11.57    Slovenia 10.97 12.52 10.08 11.23 DNF
10 Hippolyte Moreau 10.23   12.05    France 12.08 12.52 10.23 12.96 11.56
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Staš Zupanc 2.00   2.42   NR  Slovenia 3.08 2.59 2.54 2.00 2.12
2 Matej Bolta 1.98   3.07    Slovenia 2.29 3.77 6.17 1.98 3.15
3 Bence Barát 2.02   3.07    Hungary 3.06 2.78 3.54 3.37 2.02
4 Jure Gregorc 2.64   3.36    Slovenia 3.02 4.34 4.86 2.71 2.64
5 Andro Petrinjak 1.93   3.48    Croatia 5.81 4.32 3.48 2.65 1.93
6 Marcel Ručigaj 2.97   3.58    Slovenia 2.97 3.06 5.69 3.82 3.85
7 Dániel Varga 2.90   3.79    Hungary 3.73 2.90 4.58 6.05 3.05
8 Matic Omulec 2.36   3.80    Slovenia 4.22 3.45 4.11 3.84 2.36
9 Nejc Ian Čurman 3.23   3.84    Slovenia 3.23 3.48 5.36 3.29 4.75
10 Lir Ukaj 3.11   4.14    France 4.00 3.11 4.93 3.50 5.46
11 Mattia Furlan 3.54   4.40    Italy 4.98 3.54 4.47 3.75 DNF
12 Blaž Dobravec 3.89   4.54    Slovenia 5.19 4.37 5.70 3.89 4.06
13 Tine Kalač 3.61   4.55    Slovenia 4.54 4.45 5.84 4.65 3.61
14 Hippolyte Moreau 3.41   4.74    France 4.61 6.30 5.91 3.41 3.70
15 Rok Glinšek 2.35   5.20    Slovenia 6.32 3.88 6.19 5.52 2.35
16 Dušan Zakelšek 3.79   5.28    Slovenia 3.79 11.74 6.77 4.85 4.21
17 Nino Malenica 4.39   5.52    Croatia 4.39 5.77 6.03 5.19 5.60
18 Idris Gadour Šentjurc 4.98   5.60    Slovenia 8.72 4.98 5.37 5.82 5.61
19 Tadej Aleš 3.08   5.62    Slovenia 3.08 8.40 4.52 7.75 4.58
20 Lan Fabjan 3.21   5.66    Slovenia 3.21 6.22 14.54 6.06 4.70
21 Antonio Fran Štignjedec 5.24   6.06    Croatia 5.36 7.55 5.26 9.40 5.24
22 Jernej Omulec 3.79   6.11    Slovenia 6.76 6.54 8.16 5.02 3.79
23 Teo Gaberšček 4.65   6.54    Slovenia 4.65 6.23 6.47 6.92 DNF
24 Žan Klančnik 5.88   6.93    Slovenia 5.88 7.47 6.47 6.84 9.32
25 Tilen Sernc 5.45   7.05    Slovenia 5.87 7.67 7.61 5.45 8.25
26 Peter Hrovatič 6.58   8.28    Slovenia 6.58 7.41 9.85 13.74 7.59
27 Leo Nunner 5.61   8.32    Austria 7.85 5.61 9.16 8.74 8.36
28 Miha Korenjak 6.08   8.38    Slovenia DNF 7.22 11.71 6.08 6.20
29 Branko Kobal 4.89   9.00    Slovenia 4.89 6.71 12.34 7.96 40.08
30 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 7.47   9.97    Slovenia 7.47 11.60 8.28 23.08 10.04
31 Sandra Mavsar 6.03   11.54    Slovenia 17.26 6.03 10.26 7.38 16.98
32 Jure Fatur 11.64   19.03    Slovenia 23.11 23.50 11.64 17.01 16.98
33 Dominik Hoić 6.97   DNF    Croatia 6.97 DNF DNF 12.02 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matej Bolta 2.10   2.52    Slovenia 2.40 2.83 2.10 2.75 2.42
2 Marcel Ručigaj 2.35   2.89    Slovenia 3.45 3.93 2.35 2.87 2.35
3 Staš Zupanc 2.38   2.89    Slovenia 2.52 3.43 2.38 2.73 3.96
4 Bence Barát 1.91   3.14    Hungary 3.23 3.46 1.91 3.20 2.98
5 Jure Gregorc 2.82   3.30    Slovenia 3.93 3.38 2.82 3.53 2.99
6 Nejc Ian Čurman 2.53   3.50    Slovenia 4.50 2.84 2.53 3.17 4.75
7 Andro Petrinjak 3.19   3.77    Croatia 3.51 5.20 3.19 3.30 4.50
8 Blaž Dobravec 3.14   4.00    Slovenia 4.69 4.37 3.58 3.14 4.06
9 Tadej Aleš 2.97   4.03    Slovenia 2.97 4.72 3.65 3.71 7.17
10 Lir Ukaj 3.50   4.11    France 4.61 5.04 3.98 3.73 3.50
11 Dániel Varga 4.05   4.30    Hungary 4.05 4.65 4.51 4.13 4.25
12 Matic Omulec 2.68   4.40    Slovenia 4.76 3.81 5.31 2.68 4.63
13 Tine Kalač 3.83   4.53    Slovenia 5.04 4.93 3.83 4.43 4.22
14 Rok Glinšek 3.74   4.80    Slovenia 3.74 4.83 6.41 4.79 4.78
15 Hippolyte Moreau 4.27   4.94    France 4.27 4.94 4.50 8.52 5.39
16 Idris Gadour Šentjurc 4.73   5.11    Slovenia 4.73 5.52 5.32 5.25 4.75
17 Mattia Furlan 2.67   5.36    Italy 6.93 5.28 2.67 3.88 14.39
18 Dušan Zakelšek 4.54   5.36    Slovenia 5.19 5.21 4.54 5.67 6.48
19 Lan Fabjan 5.07   5.63    Slovenia 5.07 5.36 6.12 6.97 5.41
20 Jernej Omulec 5.32   5.64    Slovenia 5.32 5.38 6.07 5.46 6.33
21 Nino Malenica 4.49   5.76    Croatia 5.78 4.49 6.03 6.53 5.46
22 Žan Klančnik 4.90   6.37    Slovenia 7.02 5.48 4.90 6.62 8.64
23 Antonio Fran Štignjedec 4.98   6.65    Croatia 4.98 8.31 9.66 5.45 6.18
24 Teo Gaberšček 4.45   6.82    Slovenia 8.81 8.17 5.05 7.25 4.45
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 1.96   2.52    Hungary 2.97 2.43 2.45 2.68 1.96
2 Staš Zupanc 1.82   2.81    Slovenia 1.82 2.72 2.52 4.15 3.19
3 Andro Petrinjak 2.11   2.83   NR  Croatia 2.15 3.59 3.51 2.82 2.11
4 Jure Gregorc 2.07   3.46    Slovenia 2.07 3.89 3.98 4.21 2.50
5 Lir Ukaj 2.32   3.86    France 2.33 4.80 4.45 5.37 2.32
6 Marcel Ručigaj 2.74   4.00    Slovenia 3.50 5.10 4.15 4.35 2.74
7 Nejc Ian Čurman 2.26   4.32    Slovenia 2.26 4.83 3.81 4.31 DNF
8 Matej Bolta 2.55   5.03    Slovenia 2.64 2.83 9.61 DNF 2.55
9 Tadej Aleš 3.21   5.06    Slovenia 3.21 4.57 5.96 7.70 4.65
10 Blaž Dobravec 3.74   5.80    Slovenia 8.24 6.65 5.34 5.42 3.74
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattia Furlan 31.39   36.66    Italy 37.21 31.39 41.25 33.32 39.45
2 Jure Gregorc 36.91   39.91    Slovenia 42.15 44.96 36.91 39.04 38.53
3 Blaž Dobravec 37.75   41.21    Slovenia 40.28 37.75 43.69 42.19 41.17
4 Bence Barát 38.66   41.45    Hungary 45.55 41.04 40.50 38.66 42.82
5 Nejc Ian Čurman 37.10   42.50    Slovenia 43.54 40.62 50.89 37.10 43.33
6 Staš Zupanc 38.52   42.54    Slovenia 38.52 40.41 46.54 43.54 43.68
7 Rok Glinšek 36.49   43.45    Slovenia 36.49 48.89 42.24 49.28 39.23
8 Matic Omulec 38.09   43.53    Slovenia 38.09 46.21 39.23 46.89 45.15
9 Dániel Varga 41.95   46.91    Hungary 54.39 41.95 44.65 51.92 44.16
10 Tadej Aleš 44.41   46.91    Slovenia 44.41 45.26 48.26 47.71 47.77
11 Andro Petrinjak 42.06   47.88    Croatia 49.81 43.66 42.06 DNF 50.18
12 Marcel Ručigaj 43.86   49.79    Slovenia 43.86 53.43 52.62 47.59 49.15
13 Hippolyte Moreau 47.41   54.07    France 59.54 59.46 47.41 48.86 53.90
14 Lir Ukaj 55.06   56.18    France 1:04.49 56.69 55.06 55.23 56.61
15 Tine Kalač 49.35   58.00    Slovenia 59.44 1:07.73 57.24 57.33 49.35
16 Lan Fabjan 48.04   1:02.37    Slovenia 48.04 53.12 1:13.03 1:06.53 1:07.46
17 Teo Gaberšček 54.04   1:07.44    Slovenia 1:17.15 57.42 1:07.76 1:25.69 54.04
18 Jernej Omulec 1:04.90   1:08.30    Slovenia 1:30.51 1:09.80 1:04.90 1:07.94 1:07.15
19 Idris Gadour Šentjurc 1:06.48   1:14.29    Slovenia 1:16.79 1:08.20 1:17.87 1:06.48 1:19.84
20 Dušan Zakelšek 1:07.17   1:16.33    Slovenia 1:14.00 1:19.00 1:16.13 1:18.85 1:07.17
21 Žan Klančnik 1:12.47   1:16.43    Slovenia 1:16.91 1:16.19 1:36.31 1:16.18 1:12.47
22 Dominik Hoić 1:10.52   1:17.08    Croatia 1:21.43 1:12.50 1:22.13 1:17.31 1:10.52
23 Branko Kobal 1:20.14   1:32.64    Slovenia 1:51.42 1:25.55 1:29.40 1:42.97 1:20.14
24 Sandra Mavsar 1:27.62   1:32.93    Slovenia 1:28.61 1:27.62 1:32.02 1:38.15 1:40.70
25 Peter Hrovatič 1:34.97      Slovenia 1:34.97 1:42.16
26 Leo Nunner 1:43.78      Austria 2:23.02 1:43.78
27 Nino Malenica 1:46.46      Croatia 1:46.46 1:58.45
28 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 2:27.48      Slovenia 2:58.96 2:27.48
29 Jure Fatur 3:20.50      Slovenia DNF 3:20.50
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattia Furlan 27.73   31.58   NR  Italy 28.35 27.73 37.30 34.46 31.94
2 Bence Barát 35.55   41.13    Hungary 42.45 35.55 45.05 42.21 38.72
3 Matic Omulec 39.59   41.55    Slovenia 46.75 40.17 39.59 41.08 43.39
4 Blaž Dobravec 39.37   42.75    Slovenia 43.93 43.80 39.37 40.51 DNF
5 Rok Glinšek 34.94   42.92    Slovenia 41.71 45.15 34.94 DNF 41.90
6 Jure Gregorc 38.43   42.96    Slovenia 43.90 40.50 44.47 45.32 38.43
7 Nejc Ian Čurman 41.25   44.29    Slovenia 46.50 41.95 53.17 41.25 44.42
8 Staš Zupanc 39.20   DNF    Slovenia 53.50 41.53 39.20 DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattia Furlan 51.88   53.75   NR  Italy 55.59 51.88 51.97 1:11.48 53.70
2 Bence Barát 57.42   1:06.32    Hungary 57.42 1:12.14 1:03.76 1:09.89 1:05.32
3 Matic Omulec 1:12.87   1:18.78    Slovenia 1:20.76 1:12.87 1:20.17 1:19.01 1:17.16
4 Staš Zupanc 1:15.06   1:20.61    Slovenia 1:23.05 1:22.32 1:17.64 1:21.86 1:15.06
5 Dániel Varga 1:18.01   1:21.87    Hungary 1:30.29 1:27.36 1:20.12 1:18.01 1:18.14
6 Jure Gregorc 1:15.25   1:22.34    Slovenia 1:24.01 1:29.88 1:20.62 1:15.25 1:22.38
7 Rok Glinšek 1:20.16   1:25.14    Slovenia 1:22.12 1:25.42 1:27.87 1:28.20 1:20.16
8 Nejc Ian Čurman 1:29.89   1:38.86    Slovenia 1:43.54 1:46.40 1:31.99 1:29.89 1:41.06
9 Marcel Ručigaj 1:40.06   1:42.57    Slovenia 1:44.88 1:40.06 1:41.31 1:41.51 1:49.88
10 Tine Kalač 1:36.58   1:53.41    Slovenia 1:57.53 1:58.38 1:36.58 1:53.32 1:49.38
11 Hippolyte Moreau 1:48.04   2:08.15    France 2:28.78 2:06.78 1:48.90 2:29.55 1:48.04
12 Dušan Zakelšek 2:15.02      Slovenia 2:22.64 2:15.02
13 Peter Hrovatič 2:16.27      Slovenia 2:23.69 2:16.27
14 Lan Fabjan 2:20.78      Slovenia 2:20.78 2:29.38
15 Idris Gadour Šentjurc 2:29.95      Slovenia 2:47.24 2:29.95
16 Jernej Omulec 2:33.52      Slovenia 2:33.52 2:34.27
17 Anej Valič 2:36.20      Slovenia 2:36.20 2:39.95
18 Branko Kobal 2:49.70      Slovenia DNF 2:49.70
19 Sandra Mavsar 3:43.48      Slovenia 3:43.48 DNF
20 Dominik Hoić 3:58.81      Croatia 3:58.81 DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattia Furlan 53.08   55.02    Italy 54.17 57.41 54.28 56.62 53.08
2 Bence Barát 1:00.26   1:04.17    Hungary 1:07.32 1:05.60 1:02.19 1:04.71 1:00.26
3 Matic Omulec 1:05.65   1:09.03   NR  Slovenia 1:07.90 1:08.91 1:05.65 1:10.28 1:13.43
4 Staš Zupanc 1:15.60   1:18.75    Slovenia 1:15.60 1:16.61 1:29.64 1:20.86 1:18.77
5 Jure Gregorc 1:15.10   1:21.91    Slovenia 1:30.39 1:32.32 1:15.10 1:16.61 1:18.72
6 Dániel Varga 1:17.50   1:25.31    Hungary 1:18.88 1:17.50 1:32.80 1:29.27 1:27.77
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattia Furlan 1:32.71   ER 1:34.81   ER  Italy 1:32.71 1:34.92 1:36.81
2 Bence Barát 1:55.23   2:00.63    Hungary 2:00.85 1:55.23 2:05.81
3 Matic Omulec 2:20.90   2:24.92    Slovenia 2:20.90 2:24.40 2:29.47
4 Dániel Varga 2:20.48   2:34.62    Hungary 2:50.98 2:20.48 2:32.39
5 Jure Gregorc 2:27.28   2:39.62    Slovenia 2:39.71 2:51.86 2:27.28
6 Staš Zupanc 2:57.00   3:00.14    Slovenia 2:57.00 3:02.27 3:01.15
7 Rok Glinšek 2:57.22   3:04.55    Slovenia 3:02.56 3:13.86 2:57.22
8 Marcel Ručigaj 3:05.11   3:17.67    Slovenia 3:30.03 3:17.87 3:05.11
9 Tine Kalač 3:08.84   3:19.98    Slovenia 3:25.32 3:25.78 3:08.84
10 Lan Fabjan 3:39.49   3:42.45    Slovenia 3:47.39 3:40.48 3:39.49
11 Anej Valič 5:59.25      Slovenia 5:59.25
12 Jernej Omulec DNF      Slovenia DNF
12 Nejc Ian Čurman DNF      Slovenia DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattia Furlan 2:27.55   2:37.90    Italy 2:30.72 2:27.55 2:55.43
2 Bence Barát 2:39.05   2:45.99   NR  Hungary 2:39.05 2:52.49 2:46.42
3 Matic Omulec 3:35.89   3:42.61    Slovenia 3:36.31 3:55.62 3:35.89
4 Dániel Varga 3:47.46   3:56.05    Hungary 4:06.54 3:54.14 3:47.46
5 Jure Gregorc 4:08.47   4:17.97    Slovenia 4:08.47 4:19.10 4:26.35
6 Marcel Ručigaj 4:44.10   4:50.91    Slovenia 4:44.10 5:00.43 4:48.21
7 Staš Zupanc 4:53.90   4:57.40    Slovenia 4:53.90 5:02.87 4:55.43
8 Lan Fabjan 5:23.06   5:36.09    Slovenia 5:48.35 5:36.87 5:23.06
9 Nejc Ian Čurman 5:35.32   5:48.69    Slovenia 5:35.32 5:54.03 5:56.72
10 Anej Valič 7:40.04      Slovenia 7:40.04
11 Jernej Omulec DNF      Slovenia DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 1:02.55   DNF    Hungary 1:16.34 DNF 1:02.55
2 Dušan Zakelšek 1:49.49   DNF    Slovenia 2:41.22 1:49.49 DNF
3 Dániel Varga 2:08.06   DNF    Hungary 2:08.06 DNF DNF
4 Marcel Ručigaj 2:31.75   DNF    Slovenia DNF 2:31.75 DNF
5 Jure Gregorc 2:34.77   DNF    Slovenia DNF 2:34.77 DNF
6 Hippolyte Moreau 2:40.57   2:47.98    France 2:40.57 3:00.50 2:42.87
7 Matic Omulec 3:30.54   DNF    Slovenia 4:10.47 3:30.54 DNF
8 Branko Kobal DNF   DNF    Slovenia DNF DNF DNF
8 Matej Bolta DNF   DNF    Slovenia DNF DNF DNS
8 Peter Hrovatič DNF   DNF    Slovenia DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattia Furlan 14.39   17.05    Italy 18.50 17.05 15.59 18.66 14.39
2 Staš Zupanc 14.24   17.44    Slovenia 17.53 17.25 17.70 17.54 14.24
3 Dániel Varga 15.86   17.89    Hungary 18.90 15.86 17.43 20.28 17.35
4 Jure Gregorc 13.61   18.52    Slovenia 20.14 25.28 18.91 13.61 16.51
5 Nejc Ian Čurman 16.06   18.85    Slovenia 21.03 18.84 20.68 16.06 17.02
6 Bence Barát 16.50   19.11    Hungary 19.15 19.34 20.55 18.85 16.50
7 Matic Omulec 17.52   19.13    Slovenia 18.83 20.70 18.71 17.52 19.86
8 Rok Glinšek 17.63   19.76    Slovenia 19.75 19.58 19.94 34.41 17.63
9 Andro Petrinjak 18.02   21.31    Croatia 19.51 20.52 23.89 18.02 32.37
10 Blaž Dobravec 16.57   21.58    Slovenia 16.57 26.64 22.29 18.84 23.61
11 Marcel Ručigaj 16.46   22.66    Slovenia 25.28 22.62 16.46 22.46 22.91
12 Hippolyte Moreau 21.33   25.41    France 24.75 27.62 30.52 23.85 21.33
13 Matej Bolta 24.51   27.26    Slovenia 31.11 26.34 26.20 24.51 29.24
14 Domen Hitrec 26.18   28.33    Slovenia 26.99 26.18 28.61 29.38 49.69
15 Lan Fabjan 24.71   32.04    Slovenia 28.36 38.37 46.76 29.39 24.71
16 Teo Gaberšček 23.84   32.27    Slovenia 23.84 25.70 39.57 32.56 38.54
17 Idris Gadour Šentjurc 29.37   33.00    Slovenia 49.28 35.47 29.76 33.77 29.37
18 Žan Klančnik 34.08   42.01    Slovenia 42.69 46.75 36.59 DNF 34.08
19 Jernej Omulec 34.40   42.05    Slovenia 48.89 49.65 36.90 40.37 34.40
20 Branko Kobal 38.60   46.08    Slovenia 56.64 1:01.02 38.60 39.41 42.19
21 Antonio Fran Štignjedec 38.40   47.05    Croatia 38.40 48.48 47.06 45.61 50.65
22 Nino Malenica 45.52   51.55    Croatia 58.77 45.52 1:02.11 46.17 49.71
23 Miha Korenjak 48.23   1:13.20    Slovenia 2:45.65 48.23 1:18.85 1:06.89 1:13.87
24 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 1:02.77      Slovenia 1:12.14 1:02.77
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Staš Zupanc 14.30   15.47    Slovenia 16.10 14.98 15.32 17.59 14.30
2 Mattia Furlan 14.59   16.25    Italy 14.94 17.11 16.69 14.59 17.28
3 Bence Barát 16.78   18.11    Hungary 18.78 16.78 16.97 20.10 18.58
4 Dániel Varga 17.58   18.35    Hungary 18.12 17.58 20.24 18.38 18.54
5 Matic Omulec 16.91   18.50    Slovenia 17.40 20.83 20.37 16.91 17.72
6 Blaž Dobravec 15.48   19.13    Slovenia 16.85 19.98 23.15 20.56 15.48
7 Nejc Ian Čurman 12.92   19.43    Slovenia 12.92 15.27 23.97 19.05 DNF
8 Rok Glinšek 17.08   20.38    Slovenia 21.83 17.08 21.23 18.08 26.68
9 Jure Gregorc 17.91   21.64    Slovenia 17.91 24.87 33.05 18.38 21.66
10 Andro Petrinjak 19.80   24.20    Croatia 25.14 27.05 27.64 20.41 19.80
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattia Furlan 7.96   9.66    Italy 8.98 10.15 9.86 7.96 DNF
2 Jure Gregorc 9.24   9.93    Slovenia 9.97 9.81 9.24 DNF 10.01
3 Rok Glinšek 10.12   11.54    Slovenia 11.68 12.21 11.62 11.31 10.12
4 Bence Barát 11.33   12.34    Hungary 12.06 12.07 13.84 11.33 12.90
5 Dániel Varga 10.60   13.80    Hungary 14.11 10.60 15.52 13.24 14.05
6 Hippolyte Moreau 11.89   14.71    France 14.31 16.21 13.62 DNF 11.89
7 Matic Omulec 14.14   16.81    Slovenia 22.64 14.14 16.51 15.56 18.37
8 Jernej Omulec 15.77   18.24    Slovenia 17.71 20.66 23.28 16.35 15.77
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matic Omulec 47.06   49.25    Slovenia 54.03 48.35 51.91 47.06 47.49
2 Mattia Furlan 41.83   NR 56.22    Italy 1:08.58 56.06 59.35 53.25 41.83
3 Matej Bolta 57.29   1:01.36    Slovenia 58.79 57.29 DNF 1:06.35 58.93
4 Hippolyte Moreau 54.82   1:08.34    France 1:08.59 1:08.23 1:08.21 1:11.27 54.82
5 Bence Barát 1:10.09   1:14.27    Hungary 1:11.07 1:13.19 1:10.09 1:20.51 1:18.56
6 Jure Gregorc 1:18.71   1:25.13    Slovenia 1:26.91 1:18.71 1:25.50 1:46.45 1:22.98
7 Nejc Ian Čurman 1:18.54   1:25.41    Slovenia 1:18.54 1:24.82 1:24.38 1:27.02 1:46.89
8 Dániel Varga 1:23.90   1:32.44    Hungary 1:47.32 1:30.66 1:26.98 1:23.90 1:39.67
9 Rok Glinšek 1:33.51   1:38.34    Slovenia 1:37.05 1:33.51 1:36.59 1:41.37 DNF
10 Staš Zupanc 1:40.59   1:44.94    Slovenia 1:47.03 1:47.21 1:40.59 1:51.08 1:40.59
11 Marcel Ručigaj 1:57.45   2:01.23    Slovenia 2:05.80 2:22.74 1:57.97 1:59.91 1:57.45
12 Jernej Omulec 1:53.29   2:04.83    Slovenia 2:02.30 2:03.13 2:10.77 1:53.29 2:09.07
13 Branko Kobal 2:03.96   2:36.78    Slovenia 2:23.47 2:03.96 2:31.16 DNF 2:55.71
14 Sandra Mavsar 2:18.74      Slovenia 2:54.67 2:18.74
15 Nino Malenica 3:57.68      Croatia DNF 3:57.68
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nejc Ian Čurman 4.10   4.87    Slovenia 4.10 4.77 6.00 5.62 4.23
2 Dušan Zakelšek 4.20   5.02    Slovenia 5.08 4.26 5.72 4.20 6.12
3 Hippolyte Moreau 4.54   5.40    France 4.54 4.65 4.85 6.70 6.92
4 Dániel Varga 3.68   5.98    Hungary 5.98 6.34 5.63 3.68 6.71
5 Matic Omulec 3.74   6.35    Slovenia 8.63 7.25 5.78 3.74 6.03
6 Staš Zupanc 5.26   6.68    Slovenia 8.61 5.61 7.32 7.11 5.26
7 Jure Gregorc 3.65   7.17    Slovenia 11.85 DNF 4.43 3.65 5.23
8 Jernej Omulec 6.16   7.23    Slovenia 6.16 7.58 9.17 6.46 7.65
9 Lir Ukaj 7.09   7.97    France 7.18 9.30 7.09 7.86 8.86
10 Marcel Ručigaj 7.46   8.85    Slovenia 8.34 7.46 13.48 9.42 8.78
11 Rok Glinšek 6.76   8.88    Slovenia 9.81 8.64 8.20 6.76 11.24
12 Bence Barát 5.36   9.24    Hungary 7.86 11.25 12.40 5.36 8.62
13 Lan Fabjan 7.67   9.32    Slovenia 10.40 9.64 7.67 9.50 8.82
14 Luka Drofenik 6.90   9.56    Slovenia 12.93 8.48 10.40 6.90 9.79
15 Idris Gadour Šentjurc 9.30   11.36    Slovenia 11.44 12.41 9.30 11.08 11.57
16 Sandra Mavsar 9.03   11.58    Slovenia 11.10 9.03 13.67 11.12 12.52
17 Tine Kalač 10.55   13.07    Slovenia 13.45 10.55 13.67 13.85 12.10
18 Leo Nunner 8.10   13.60    Austria 25.41 10.36 10.89 19.55 8.10
19 Teo Gaberšček 12.04   13.90    Slovenia 12.11 13.64 18.07 15.96 12.04
20 Antonio Fran Štignjedec 12.68   14.85    Croatia 25.11 15.34 15.86 13.35 12.68
21 Nino Malenica 10.86   16.02    Croatia 17.34 10.86 15.61 DNF 15.10
22 Dominik Hoić 6.49   16.20    Croatia 25.07 12.27 6.49 DNF 11.25
23 Žan Klančnik 13.71   16.41    Slovenia 15.71 13.71 14.78 18.73 20.83
24 Jure Fatur 15.34   17.36    Slovenia 16.21 17.21 15.34 22.31 18.67
25 Jon Napotnik 14.10   18.50    Slovenia 16.84 22.86 14.10 15.80 46.83
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nejc Ian Čurman 2.95   5.03    Slovenia 2.95 6.13 7.33 4.70 4.27
2 Matic Omulec 3.92   5.05    Slovenia 4.60 7.19 5.51 5.03 3.92
3 Dániel Varga 4.14   5.16    Hungary 5.00 4.99 5.48 4.14 6.89
4 Hippolyte Moreau 4.79   5.36    France 4.79 5.88 4.88 5.31 10.56
5 Jure Gregorc 3.32   5.62    Slovenia 3.32 7.43 5.25 4.18 7.60
6 Dušan Zakelšek 4.17   5.75    Slovenia 4.23 7.50 4.17 5.52 7.91
7 Staš Zupanc 4.37   7.05    Slovenia 4.37 9.53 7.44 8.14 5.58
8 Lir Ukaj 4.71   8.40    France 4.71 9.71 7.79 7.69 10.55
9 Marcel Ručigaj 7.67   8.80    Slovenia 9.53 9.03 12.02 7.84 7.67
10 Jernej Omulec 5.22   9.75    Slovenia 5.22 12.81 8.53 12.65 8.06
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nejc Ian Čurman 2.96   4.28    Slovenia 4.07 6.44 3.51 2.96 5.25
2 Martin Cufar 3.33   4.34    Italy 3.33 3.97 7.37 3.38 5.67
3 Rok Glinšek 2.73   4.84    Slovenia 3.87 2.73 5.74 5.61 5.05
4 Matic Omulec 3.58   5.02    Slovenia 6.11 4.92 5.29 3.58 4.86
5 Mattia Furlan 4.68   5.56    Italy 4.93 6.25 9.98 4.68 5.51
6 Luka Drofenik 4.82   6.40    Slovenia 6.85 6.69 7.41 4.82 5.67
7 Staš Zupanc 4.86   6.51    Slovenia 7.50 6.64 8.19 4.86 5.40
8 Jure Gregorc 4.68   6.73    Slovenia 6.97 10.87 7.94 5.29 4.68
9 Dániel Varga 5.79   7.84    Hungary 7.02 10.40 9.64 5.79 6.86
10 Hippolyte Moreau 4.30   8.76    France 6.71 4.30 16.96 7.73 11.85
11 Tine Kalač 6.48   9.36    Slovenia 9.13 13.08 11.41 6.48 7.53
12 Bence Barát 5.13   9.40    Hungary 5.13 6.13 9.01 13.06 19.63
13 Dominik Hoić 6.31   9.65    Croatia 9.53 11.73 11.62 6.31 7.80
14 Sandra Mavsar 6.79   9.94    Slovenia 9.44 11.89 11.37 9.01 6.79
15 Lan Fabjan 8.66   10.25    Slovenia 8.66 9.34 10.84 16.71 10.58
16 Marcel Ručigaj 9.04   10.79    Slovenia 10.82 9.62 15.41 9.04 11.94
17 Branko Kobal 11.98   13.95    Slovenia 11.98 13.30 14.13 15.45 14.42
18 Idris Gadour Šentjurc 9.27   14.05    Slovenia 17.39 12.55 16.36 13.24 9.27
19 Nino Malenica 14.51   18.51    Croatia DNF 14.51 20.48 19.47 15.58
20 Leo Nunner 14.67   23.28    Austria 34.80 23.07 14.67 26.46 20.31
21 Anej Valič 18.21   24.73    Slovenia 21.35 33.48 56.32 19.37 18.21
22 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 21.53   28.23    Slovenia 21.53 31.50 28.76 24.43 47.34
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nejc Ian Čurman 3.84   4.37    Slovenia 4.76 4.13 4.52 3.84 4.47
2 Rok Glinšek 3.86   5.20    Slovenia 3.86 5.82 5.23 4.56 6.66
3 Martin Cufar 4.53   5.99    Italy 6.46 6.90 4.60 4.53 10.19
4 Matic Omulec 5.20   6.28    Slovenia 5.20 5.85 7.38 6.04 6.95
5 Mattia Furlan 5.55   6.37    Italy 6.80 5.55 6.01 7.02 6.30
6 Staš Zupanc 6.45   6.79    Slovenia 6.45 7.33 6.47 6.80 7.11
7 Luka Drofenik 5.38   7.28    Slovenia 5.77 8.32 7.76 11.17 5.38
8 Jure Gregorc 8.74   9.97    Slovenia 10.65 9.11 8.74 12.98 10.14
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nejc Ian Čurman 11.90   14.15    Slovenia 14.86 13.70 11.90 14.42 14.32
2 Matic Omulec 16.43   18.47    Slovenia 16.43 17.43 28.16 20.46 17.52
3 Bence Barát 16.11   19.34    Hungary 27.97 16.11 19.38 19.66 18.97
4 Rok Glinšek 15.12   21.17    Slovenia 29.59 26.50 16.75 20.27 15.12
5 Jure Gregorc 18.22   26.36    Slovenia 22.78 26.99 36.17 29.31 18.22
6 Matej Bolta 19.08   29.02    Slovenia 31.32 27.47 35.64 28.28 19.08
7 Staš Zupanc 22.21   32.23    Slovenia 33.73 30.07 44.79 32.89 22.21
8 Dániel Varga 29.44   32.56    Hungary 38.06 35.41 32.73 29.44 29.55
9 Marcel Ručigaj 29.67   36.70    Slovenia 41.45 29.67 34.65 42.42 33.99
10 Jernej Omulec 31.35   37.02    Slovenia 41.29 51.37 36.66 33.10 31.35
11 Branko Kobal 31.03   37.62    Slovenia 38.82 31.03 44.44 40.54 33.49
12 Dušan Zakelšek 25.17   37.74    Slovenia 38.63 40.95 25.17 33.64 DNF
13 Dominik Hoić 28.68   42.00    Croatia 43.20 1:23.76 28.68 35.98 46.81
14 Nino Malenica 40.84   1:02.15    Croatia 59.28 1:19.09 1:12.04 55.12 40.84
15 Lan Fabjan 40.10   1:03.14    Slovenia 43.67 DNF 40.10 1:33.35 52.40
16 Jon Napotnik 1:09.67      Slovenia 2:01.04 1:09.67
17 Sandra Mavsar 2:01.13      Slovenia 2:01.13 DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nejc Ian Čurman 8.98   NR 13.41    Slovenia 11.49 8.98 14.98 13.75 17.05
2 Bence Barát 14.03   18.79    Hungary 22.51 14.42 21.73 14.03 20.23
3 Rok Glinšek 16.33   20.62    Slovenia 23.75 18.15 19.97 33.93 16.33
4 Matic Omulec 18.94   21.95    Slovenia 18.94 19.71 23.53 22.62 26.97
5 Jure Gregorc 24.36   31.66    Slovenia 26.38 24.36 35.05 34.89 33.70
6 Matej Bolta 27.80   31.76    Slovenia 27.80 32.38 28.77 34.13 47.86
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D F U D L' U2 F L F D2 B D2 B' U2 R2 U2 F' B'
A #2 F' R2 D2 B' F2 L2 F' U2 B' R F2 R2 B F2 R' D' U2 F2 L' R'
A #3 D2 B2 L2 B D2 F' D2 L2 F U B' F' L B2 D B' F' R' B2 L'
A #4 F' R2 F' U2 B U2 F' L2 B2 D' B2 D B' D' L D' F D2 F' U'
A #5 L2 D2 L2 F2 B' R' B D2 F U R2 U2 F2 R F2 L U2 D2 L'
A Ex#1 B U' R' F2 L2 F' L B' U' B2 R' L2 D2 F B2 R2 F' B2 U2
A Ex#2 B U' D' R U R U F' B U2 F2 L D2 F2 R' B2 R2 F2 R
B #1 U R2 F2 R2 D' L2 B2 D' L' R' D2 B' D B U' F' U B' D2 R'
B #2 U' F2 R2 U2 B2 F2 U' B2 D' L2 R D2 L' B' U' R' B2 L U2
B #3 U L2 R2 U' B2 U2 L2 U' R' B U' L F2 L2 B' D2 B2 F2 D F
B #4 U2 L2 B' L2 F U2 F' R2 D F' L' R B' F' L B2 D U'
B #5 R2 L F' U' R D' F2 B' L' B R U2 F2 D' F2 B2 D2 L2 U'
B Ex#1 L D2 U2 L2 F2 R2 F2 D' B F2 R' U R D' L F2 L2 R2
B Ex#2 R2 F' L2 F L2 F' L2 B2 U B F2 R D' B L' F R' D B2 F'
C #1 R D R U2 L' B' R L2 D' R B2 U2 B U2 F L2 F' U2 B'
C #2 D2 L2 B' L2 U2 B' R2 D2 B2 F2 R' B D L' R F L2 B2 D F2
C #3 F' L2 D2 U2 B F2 R2 F' U2 R B2 D2 L F2 U2 L U' L' F2
C #4 R' D2 F2 U2 L B2 L2 R' U2 L D' R2 B2 U B D2 L B' D F'
C #5 D' F L F' D2 R2 U R' F2 U' B2 U2 R2 F2 U2 L2 F2 U'
C Ex#1 D' U2 B2 L2 U R2 F2 R2 D L F' R U' L F U2 F R' F L
C Ex#2 R2 D2 L D' L2 F2 U R2 F' R D2 R2 B2 R2 L2 B' R2 F' B
D #1 D2 F' R' U' F2 R D' L D2 L2 D' R' U2 F2 B2 U2 F2 L
D #2 F2 U2 R2 U' R2 F2 U' F2 D' R' F L2 F2 U L2 R D L2 U F
D #3 F2 L2 U' R' L2 U R L B D F D2 L B2 U2 B2 L2 B2 R2
D #4 B' L B U' B R D L2 D' F D L2 B2 R2 L2 U R2 L2 U2 R2
D #5 D2 R2 U' B2 R2 F2 L2 B D' L2 D2 B U' L2 R' U' R' F'
D Ex#1 L B2 L U F2 D L' B R D' F U' R2 U' F2 U2 B2 L2 U'
D Ex#2 R2 F2 U2 F2 R2 U R F L2 F' D' L' D' B2 D L' D
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 D' R' F2 U' F2 B R L B L2 D2 F U2 R2 B2 D2 L2 B2
A #2 L' U2 D R2 D' B2 U B L F L' F2 B2 R2 U F2 B2 U2 D'
A #3 R B2 L2 U2 R F2 L2 F2 D2 B D' F2 D2 R' B2 R2 D2 F L2
A #4 R' U D2 F2 B R' F' B2 D' R2 U R2 L' D2 L D2 B2 U2
A #5 U2 B' L2 D2 B2 F2 R2 D2 B' L' F2 D B' D' F D2 B2 L F2 D'
A Ex#1 R U' L2 F B R B L' D' F D2 F L2 U2 D2 B2 D2 F'
A Ex#2 D2 U' B2 U B2 L2 B2 U B2 R B' U' F' U2 L2 F' R' D B
B #1 R' F' R2 B D L F' U B' L' U2 D2 B R2 D2 L2 F' U2 B
B #2 D2 F R D L' B D' R2 B2 U' B2 L2 B' D2 B' U2 R2 L2 F2 L2 F'
B #3 R F' D2 B2 D' F B2 L2 F2 D' R F B' R2 F' L2 D2 R2 F'
B #4 F R B2 U R U F U' D' F' L F2 R2 L2 F2 D2 F2 U L2
B #5 B2 U' R2 B2 F2 U B2 D R2 B' L2 B2 U2 L B' R' D' U2 F
B Ex#1 B2 D' L' D2 F' R F L D' L2 U' L2 U R2 B2 U' B2 D2 F2
B Ex#2 L U2 F2 D2 R F2 L2 R B' F L D2 U R2 F' U' B D2 U2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' B2 D2 R2 F2 U B2 F2 U L' D' L2 B R' B F' R' F2 L' D
A #2 B L2 B2 F D2 L2 B2 D2 L B2 F' L B2 D2 L2 B' D' F U'
A #3 L2 B2 F2 R U2 F2 U L2 B' L' D R2 D L' U2 L2 U
A #4 F2 D2 R2 B2 D2 R B2 F2 D2 R B' U2 R2 U' F2 L' F D2 L2 R
A #5 L2 B2 R2 B2 D' U2 F2 D2 L2 U2 L' B F' L2 U L' B F L2 R
A Ex#1 U' L2 F2 U B2 U F2 D B2 R' B' R F' U2 F' R F' D' F
A Ex#2 D F2 R2 B2 R2 D2 U' R2 U2 F' R D L' B2 D B L U L'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F U' F R F U2 F U2 R
A #2 R' U2 R2 U' R' U2 R' F U' R' F
A #3 F U2 F R U2 R' F' U2 R2 U' R'
A #4 R' U2 R U R' F U' R U' R' F2
A #5 U2 R' U2 R U' R' F U2 F R F'
A Ex#1 R' U2 F R U' R F U' R F U
A Ex#2 U2 R' U' F U2 F U2 R U R' U'
B #1 R' U2 F U' F' U F U' R2 U' F'
B #2 R' F U2 R2 U R U' R2 U2 F2 U'
B #3 U2 R' U F R U' R' F U2 F R2
B #4 U' R' U R' F' U2 R2 U' R' U' R
B #5 R' F' U F' R U' R' U2 F U2 R
B Ex#1 R' F U' F2 R U2 R' U R U' F'
B Ex#2 U2 R' F' U' F2 R U' R' U2 R2 U'
C #1 U2 R2 U' R2 F U' R' U' F R U2
C #2 U R U' R U2 R' U R F R U
C #3 R U' F U R U2 R' U' F R U2
C #4 U2 R' U2 F U2 F R' F' R U2 R
C #5 R' U2 F U' R2 F' U' F2 R U R
C Ex#1 R' F U2 F U2 F2 U2 R U2 R F'
C Ex#2 U' R' U' R U' R' F' R U2 R U2
D #1 U' R' U' F U' F U' F U2 F U'
D #2 U' R' F U R' U' R2 U2 R2 F R
D #3 R2 F U' R U' R U' R2 F U' R2
D #4 R U' R' U2 R F R' F R U2 R
D #5 R2 U' F R2 U' F' R2 F R2 U' R2
D Ex#1 U' R' U R' F2 R U' R U R U'
D Ex#2 R' F U2 R2 U2 R2 F U2 F U R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' U2 R F' U' R2 U' R' U R'
A #2 R U' F' R' U2 F U R2 U2 R' U
A #3 R' F R U' R2 U2 R' U R F' R'
A #4 U2 R2 F R' U' F U R' U2 R U'
A #5 U F R U' R F' U' R' U R2 F
A Ex#1 R F U R2 F' R2 U' F R U2 R'
A Ex#2 U' R F2 U' R U' R' F U2 R U2
B #1 U' R' U' R2 U2 F' R' U2 R' F' U'
B #2 R2 U' R U2 R U' R2 F U' F2 R2
B #3 R' F U F' U2 F' U2 R2 U' R2 U2
B #4 R' U R U2 R' F' R' U' R U R'
B #5 R' F' R2 U R U2 R2 U2 F R F
B Ex#1 U2 R F' R2 F R2 U' F' U' F' U'
B Ex#2 U' R U' R2 U2 R U R' F2 R' U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 R2 F' U2 R' U R U' R' U
A #2 F U' F2 U' R U' R U' R2 F' U'
A #3 R U' R2 U' F' U2 F2 R U' R' F
A #4 R' U F2 R U2 R' F2 U2 R2 U' R'
A #5 R U' F' U2 F' U' R U' R2 U' R
A Ex#1 U R' F U2 R' F U2 F' R U' R
A Ex#2 F U' F' R U' R' U R U' R U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B F2 U2 L' D' L2 U F' U2 L2 U' B2 U2 D2 L B2 F2 L' D2 L2 Rw2 U B2 Uw2 F L2 B' U2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 B2 Rw' F2 L D' Rw Uw D Rw D' B2 Uw' L'
A #2 L2 F2 R' B2 R F2 L' B2 D2 F2 U2 B R F2 U2 B U' R U Uw2 Rw2 U' L2 Fw2 D' Rw2 Fw2 R2 Fw2 B' Uw2 Rw' F2 Rw2 F Uw U2 R D' L2 Uw' B
A #3 B' L2 U2 L2 B U2 B U2 F' R2 B L' R2 F' R D' B2 L' F2 L B' Uw2 F R' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 U2 B2 U2 L B' L' Uw F' L' D U2 B' Rw' Uw U2 R' Fw' B Uw2
A #4 F2 D U' R' B' R2 F2 D' B R' F' L2 B' R2 F' L2 U2 F D2 F Rw2 F' D Rw2 B U D' F2 Uw2 R2 F' R2 B2 Rw' U' L' F2 Rw Fw U' Fw2 Uw' F2 L2 U'
A #5 R2 F L' B2 D2 F R F' U' B D2 B U2 L2 R2 F' L2 F2 B R2 Uw2 Rw2 R2 D L' R2 F2 Uw2 U R' Uw2 D L B Rw2 D2 Fw R Uw' Rw' F' U' L' B' Uw2
A Ex#1 D2 F' U2 F R2 L2 F' B R2 L' F2 B R U' D' B2 U2 L' F U2 Uw2 Rw2 U2 D F U2 Fw2 L2 D R2 Uw2 F D Rw Fw2 F' Rw2 R B' Uw L2 R Fw' Uw2 F2 Rw
A Ex#2 R2 D2 R2 D2 B L2 B2 F' U' D F2 L' R' B R2 U' B R' B2 Fw2 U B' Rw2 D2 B2 U B' Rw2 B' Uw2 D2 R U2 R2 U' Rw Uw D' Rw Uw Fw2 Uw' F2 L2
B #1 U2 F2 R F' D' L' B' D B2 L' U' R2 F2 R2 D2 R2 U' B2 U F2 U Rw2 U' Rw2 B Uw2 R2 U B' U2 Rw2 Fw2 F R' B U' Rw D2 Uw' Fw R B2 Uw L2 Fw' L'
B #2 U' R' U2 F B' D L' F2 U R' L2 F2 D2 B' U2 F' R2 B' L2 F2 Fw2 Rw2 U' L D2 R Uw2 U' Rw2 D R Uw2 D Fw' D' R U' Fw Uw' Fw Uw Fw2 L' Uw U2
B #3 U2 B2 R2 B2 R' U2 R' U2 R' F2 D B L' R' B' L2 U R2 B' D' Uw2 L Fw2 B2 R' Fw2 B Rw2 L B2 F' R' U2 D' B2 Uw R' D Rw' U' Fw F' U' L' Uw'
B #4 F2 L2 U B2 R2 D B2 R F R' U2 F2 R U2 B2 U2 R D2 R' Uw2 Rw2 D Rw2 U' B' R2 L2 B' Uw2 B D2 B2 Rw' Fw2 B2 R2 Uw' Rw U2 Rw' L B2 Rw2 Uw2
B #5 R' B' L F D R2 B F2 D' R' D F2 R2 D2 B2 D' L2 D R2 L2 Rw2 U B Rw2 U B' U' D R2 Fw2 Uw2 B2 Rw Uw2 Rw' L B2 R Uw Rw' U2 L' Fw' R B2 D
B Ex#1 B L2 U' D2 F' R' B U2 L U D2 L' B2 R D2 R F2 L' U2 R Uw2 Fw2 D' L' Fw2 B2 R' B2 U R D Rw2 F L Fw F Uw2 Fw' Rw F2 Rw' L' F Uw' U2
B Ex#2 B U L U' B2 L D F2 R' D2 U' R2 F' U2 L2 D2 F U2 F' D2 Rw2 D' Rw2 L2 F U' Rw2 Uw2 B' Uw2 U' L2 F' Rw L2 D' B2 Rw' L Fw2 Uw' Fw D Rw' D'
C #1 F2 L' R2 D' B' U2 D' L' D' R U2 F2 D2 F U2 B L2 D2 R2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 D B' Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 R2 D Fw2 F B' R2 Rw U2 R2 D2 Uw F R2 Uw Fw U F' R2
C #2 U2 L2 U2 R2 F2 L2 B' D2 F' R D2 L' B2 U D2 L R B2 U Uw2 Rw2 F' U L2 D' Fw2 F U' B2 L2 Uw2 U2 Rw B2 R' F2 Uw L2 Fw U Fw2 U2 Fw' D2
C #3 R' L' F2 L' B' U' F2 D2 L' D' R2 B2 L D2 F2 L D2 R U2 R Uw2 Rw2 R2 U' F R2 D B' Uw2 D2 B' D Rw Uw2 B' R2 D' Fw Uw L2 D2 F Rw Uw2
C #4 B D2 B' D2 L2 B2 D2 R2 F D B U2 F U' L' F2 D R2 B2 U Rw2 F D2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 F' L Uw2 B' L' Uw' F' L' Fw2 L' Uw' U2 Fw L2 F Rw Fw' U'
C #5 L2 F R F2 R' U2 L2 D' R B2 L2 B R2 F' L2 U2 F' L2 F' R2 Rw2 Fw2 D L' F2 R U' Fw2 L' D' L2 U2 Fw' Rw2 R D2 R2 Fw Uw' L D R2 Uw' D2 Fw
C Ex#1 D2 B2 R' F2 L F2 L' D2 L2 F' D2 B D' B U' R2 U2 D2 R D2 Rw2 B Uw2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 D' U' F D' U2 L2 F2 Rw' B2 F Rw' R' F' Fw L Uw Fw' F2 Rw2
C Ex#2 L2 B' U2 F2 B U2 R2 F R2 B' D' F R2 U R2 D L' F2 R' U' Rw2 D F2 Rw2 Fw2 D B U2 Fw2 D Rw2 D' F' Rw F2 L2 Uw2 B' D2 Uw R Uw Fw U Fw U2
D #1 R2 D F2 R2 B2 U2 B2 F' L B F D' F2 D2 R B' U2 B Rw2 Fw2 U2 B' Rw2 U' B F Rw2 Fw2 D' Rw' Uw2 D L' R2 B Fw' Rw' Fw' U Rw2 L2 B
D #2 U' R2 U R2 U' L2 U2 F2 D' F B2 R B' U R' D' U F' R' U2 Fw2 R' U' L' Fw2 L D Fw2 D2 L U Fw D2 R B R2 B' Rw' Uw' L' Fw' F' Uw' Fw' D2
D #3 U' F2 U2 B2 L2 R2 U R2 U' F2 R' B2 D F' D L2 D R B2 L Uw2 Rw2 B D2 L' F2 Rw2 R' Uw2 L' R2 F R' Uw L2 R2 Uw R' U' F' L Fw' D U2 Rw Uw
D #4 L' B2 D' R2 B D' F D' L' D' U2 F' L2 D2 L2 F' B U2 F2 Fw2 D R' Fw2 R2 Uw2 D' R2 Fw2 F2 U B2 D' Fw' Uw2 F' D' U Uw' Fw Rw' U' Fw2 Uw D'
D #5 U F2 L2 D' F2 R2 U2 D' L2 B' U R2 B' L B2 U R' B2 U2 R2 Rw2 D R' Uw2 L U2 Rw2 D' B2 L2 Uw2 L2 Fw F' D' Fw' U' B Uw Rw Uw2 R2 U B' Rw
D Ex#1 F2 U' R' B2 L D2 B2 L F' R2 F2 R2 D B2 D L2 U' D2 R2 F2 Rw2 D R2 B D' Fw2 Uw2 L2 B D' Fw2 Rw U D2 R2 Uw2 Rw U2 B D2 Fw L Uw' Fw2 F'
D Ex#2 R2 U L2 U2 D' B2 U L B2 F2 U2 B D L2 U D2 F D2 Fw2 Uw2 L U R2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 U2 R D' Fw2 D2 B' U' Fw' L2 Fw2 Uw' F' Uw Rw R2 Fw R
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R2 D2 L2 F' R2 F U2 F D' R B U' L U2 F' D B D' F Rw2 Fw2 R' B Uw2 F' Rw2 F2 R2 B2 D2 Fw2 L Uw R2 Uw2 Rw2 F Fw D Rw D2 Fw2 Uw2 R2
A #2 F2 L2 D2 F' D2 F2 R2 B' U R' B' U D2 L2 U2 L B2 R F' Fw2 Rw2 L U2 L Uw2 B R' B' D' Fw2 D2 R Uw L2 Fw Rw U Rw2 F2 L Fw' B'
A #3 D B R2 U2 L' B U F' U D2 L2 D2 F U2 B' R2 F' L2 Fw2 U Fw2 L' U2 Rw2 L' U2 Fw2 D B U' R' Fw' R Fw2 F' Uw' B Rw' Fw R L2 Uw
A #4 L2 D' F2 D' R2 D2 L2 B2 U B' R' D2 R' F2 B' L' U2 F' R D' Rw2 Fw2 B Rw2 Uw2 F R' Uw2 D2 Fw2 L' B U2 Uw L2 D F L2 Rw' Fw2 L Fw' R2 F Uw
A #5 F D' R F R B' D F2 L' B L' B2 D2 R' B2 D2 R2 D2 L B2 Fw2 L' U Fw2 F2 Uw2 B2 R Fw2 U' R' Uw2 Fw L2 R B' R2 U Uw L' Fw Uw Rw B D'
A Ex#1 F2 L' U2 R' D2 F2 L' F2 L' R2 D' R2 B2 U' L B L2 F2 U R' Fw2 Uw2 R D' Fw2 U L2 R D L2 R' D2 R Fw' Uw2 D Fw' F' Uw' L F' Rw2 D' B
A Ex#2 F2 L2 D2 B' U2 L2 D2 R2 B' L' F U2 F L' F2 B D R' F' R' Fw2 R F B' D2 L' B Uw2 R' Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 U' R F2 Uw' L' Uw2 Rw' Fw D' B2 Rw Fw Rw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw Rw Bw B' L' Dw Bw2 R L2 U' Lw Bw2 Dw2 Fw2 F U B2 R Fw2 Rw Uw2 B R2 Lw2 Fw D Dw' F U Uw F D R Fw' D2 B D Fw' U2 D2 R2 F Dw Lw Dw Lw2 U' Lw F' L' Bw' Uw Lw' R Uw2 Dw L D' R2 Lw
A #2 Rw U' D2 Rw2 R2 Bw' F2 D2 Uw2 B2 L F L' Dw' R Lw' F L2 Dw' Fw Uw' Dw2 F2 Uw' Bw' D L D' Rw' D R2 D' Dw2 R U' Rw' Lw R2 D' U' Rw2 D Rw' D2 F Lw' R2 Fw F2 B' U2 Lw Bw2 Dw Rw2 F2 B' Bw' D' B'
A #3 B2 Fw U' Fw2 Bw2 Dw Fw Bw' Dw F Dw Fw' Dw' Rw Bw' D Lw' R Uw U Fw' Dw2 Uw U' R2 F' Fw' Uw2 Dw' F2 Uw2 Fw R' Lw2 U' F2 D' R2 U Dw2 Rw Dw U' R' F2 R' Fw2 F' Lw Fw' F2 Lw' Uw' Dw2 Rw2 U' R2 D U2 Lw'
A #4 L R Bw' Lw' Uw' R2 D2 Dw F D Rw' Dw' F Uw' Bw' Lw R2 F' B2 Fw Uw' B' D' Uw' Dw B' F' D F2 R Dw Rw2 Bw' Dw D' Fw' D2 F' B2 Uw' B2 Lw2 Rw Bw Dw Fw' L Dw Fw U D2 Dw Fw Rw' Dw R2 F R2 D Fw'
A #5 Bw L Bw2 F' U2 R' Bw2 Fw2 D' Lw2 U Rw2 U2 Bw' Uw Lw' Uw U' L2 Dw B L F2 Bw U D' Rw2 B2 L Dw F' Bw' B' Uw' Rw' D2 Bw2 B L2 Bw2 U' R2 Uw Rw2 Bw F L' U R2 Uw2 Lw' R D Dw' L' Rw D2 B2 Lw' Rw'
A Ex#1 R2 Fw L Dw B' U2 L U' Bw R' Fw2 Uw' Bw2 Dw F Dw B2 L R2 Fw' Dw2 Lw2 R U2 Bw U Bw' Dw2 F' Bw D2 Rw2 Uw' Fw' B R2 Dw U2 L2 Dw Lw2 Uw Bw R Fw B R2 Dw' D2 R Uw2 Bw2 U B2 F' Fw2 D Fw' U2 L2
A Ex#2 B' Lw' Fw D R' Fw R2 Dw2 Lw Bw' Lw2 Rw' B2 U2 L2 B2 Bw2 Rw D Lw L2 Fw2 R Fw Rw2 D B2 Rw2 U2 Lw Bw Lw Uw Fw Bw2 Rw L2 R' Bw' Fw F Lw Uw' L D Bw Uw B L2 R U2 B' L Dw B' U2 Uw' Dw2 Bw2 Uw2
B #1 R' F Fw' D' R2 L2 Rw' Lw U2 Uw' Rw B D Rw2 L' D B F' Dw Bw' Fw2 Uw2 D2 F' B R' U' F Dw D Fw B2 Lw' Uw' Rw' B L2 Bw' Dw B2 Lw2 Dw F' Uw' U' B2 Uw2 Bw Dw' F2 Uw Bw D2 B' F2 Uw B2 Bw Dw D'
B #2 D Dw' B Lw' L' Uw2 Dw Bw Uw' B2 Uw2 L2 U R B2 Uw' Bw' B2 U2 Uw F L' Lw Uw2 U Bw' L2 Bw' Dw' B' Uw' B' Rw2 D2 Fw R2 Dw L U' Uw Fw' B2 U2 Lw' Uw R2 L' F2 R Uw2 D Fw' L' B2 Rw2 Bw Rw' Uw U Lw2
B #3 B' Fw2 U2 Uw2 F Rw2 D B' Bw U F2 Dw2 Uw' Fw2 Lw' B D L' F2 Rw2 L' Bw' Rw' B L' Dw U2 Lw L2 R' B' R2 U B2 R Lw' F' Fw' Lw' Dw' D2 R' F Lw R Rw B U Fw Rw Dw2 B' Rw' Dw' Lw Bw2 R2 Uw R Rw'
B #4 Uw L' D L Fw Bw D' Bw' B F2 D Lw' D Rw U' Rw2 Fw2 L' B2 F' Uw2 U Lw2 D2 L2 Lw Uw U' B' U Lw Bw2 R2 Rw' Lw' L2 Dw U' Rw' R' Lw' L' B2 L' U Uw' Bw Dw U2 B' D2 Lw' Rw2 F2 B U2 L B Fw2 R2
B #5 Rw' B2 R' F2 U2 Rw F2 Fw2 R' B' F2 Bw2 Lw Uw Fw2 Bw Uw2 B' Dw' F2 L2 Bw Uw' Rw2 R2 U2 Lw' R' U' Bw' Fw2 L2 Rw' Bw Uw U Bw2 L2 Lw Fw2 R' Rw2 Uw' Bw2 Lw U2 Fw Bw Dw' Fw F' L' U Uw2 Rw Dw2 Uw' U' D2 L2
B Ex#1 Rw' Lw2 R2 Bw' D2 Lw F' B2 Dw' Rw Dw' Rw L2 Dw2 R' Bw Dw' F' D U2 R B' Rw' R2 B Lw2 U Rw' D' Rw2 L2 U2 F R2 Dw F2 Uw Fw2 D2 Uw2 U2 F' Uw2 L U' Rw' F2 L' U2 Lw Dw' Bw' F2 D' Bw Fw2 D L2 B' U
B Ex#2 R Rw2 Bw' R' Lw' Fw D Fw2 R D Dw Uw' R' Bw F Fw2 B2 Uw Rw' Bw' Lw2 Bw' F' U' Lw2 Bw Rw2 Bw Rw2 Bw2 Rw2 B Rw' U Uw' Lw' Uw2 B Dw L' R2 F2 R Uw' U' Lw' U R Dw' U Uw' Bw2 L2 B F' U Rw Lw2 Fw' Dw
C #1 Rw' Dw' F' L Uw2 Rw2 D' Lw' U' D Uw' B' U' Bw' L Rw' B' Lw2 Uw' B Fw D Fw2 Bw2 B F2 L' D' Rw F2 U' R2 Bw' B Dw' L Dw R2 Bw' Rw' Bw2 B' Uw Fw2 Lw2 L Fw2 L Uw' Dw' Bw L D R2 Dw R B' Lw F2 Fw'
C #2 F' R' Uw L D' Bw' Uw' Bw' Rw U2 Dw B' Lw' Rw' R2 Uw' R2 Dw B' Rw Fw' Uw2 Fw' Lw' R B Lw' Uw2 D2 Dw L Rw U' Dw2 F2 Rw2 U2 B Rw Uw2 Fw Uw' L2 Lw' R' Fw2 L2 B Lw' Dw U L' Rw' D Uw2 Fw Uw B' L' Lw'
C #3 Uw Bw' Lw Fw' Uw U2 L Fw' R' Lw Bw F Dw' R' D2 L Lw' U Uw2 B U L2 Dw Fw' F2 Rw U Rw Dw' Rw' Fw' R Dw' Fw2 B' Uw B2 F' Bw R2 Fw Lw' F2 Uw Lw' L Rw' U Bw R Lw2 Fw' F U2 Bw2 L2 B2 R2 Dw2 D
C #4 R2 B Dw' D2 Lw' U' B2 F' Fw Dw2 L U' Dw' B2 Rw2 Bw Fw Uw' Fw F' Dw2 F' U2 B Rw2 R2 U2 Rw' R' Lw' Fw U' Bw L2 U Uw' R2 Bw' Fw' D2 U F L2 Uw2 L2 Bw2 Uw Lw R F U Dw Rw2 Lw U B' U Dw' Fw B'
C #5 Dw2 Bw F' R' Rw F Rw2 B Uw Dw D Fw' D Bw' Fw2 Lw L' D2 Fw2 U' Fw U Bw2 F2 D' Uw' Lw B' U2 F2 Uw' Bw D' Fw' L2 Uw L' D2 R2 U D Bw2 B2 D' Rw2 Dw' Rw2 D' L' Lw' Fw2 Uw D2 Dw' L U' Fw2 Rw' Lw2 F2
C Ex#1 R' Lw L2 B U' Lw' U Rw' Dw Uw U2 Lw2 L R2 Dw U' Fw2 B2 F2 Dw' Fw' Rw2 Uw' R2 B2 Fw U2 Rw2 Fw' Bw' B R2 B2 Lw2 Fw2 F Rw2 Lw' F R Dw2 R' B2 D2 L Rw2 Dw2 Rw' Dw' U Uw Lw2 Dw' F2 Bw Dw B' Uw' Rw U2
C Ex#2 Dw' L' R' B' Lw B F' Dw2 D' Lw2 R' Rw' Dw2 Rw' Bw2 D2 Dw2 Bw' Fw' U' Fw' U Rw2 Bw' F U' B2 Rw Dw' Bw' Rw2 Lw D Lw2 Uw F' R' Bw2 Rw2 Lw U B Fw2 Bw2 Rw F' Bw' Uw Bw2 Rw' Dw' Lw' R' B Dw D' L Dw Lw Rw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 Lw Bw' Lw L2 Dw Uw2 U B2 Lw' L Fw D L' U2 R2 Dw2 Fw2 B Rw2 L' R2 Lw2 Bw2 Dw Rw' Fw' Bw' Uw' B F2 U2 B Uw2 F Dw U Rw D' Uw2 Dw' B2 F2 Dw Rw Uw' Fw' Rw2 D2 L B2 Fw' Dw' Rw B' Dw2 F' Bw B R'
A #2 Bw2 Fw U' Bw Lw Rw2 U D' Dw2 L' Rw D Lw D Rw' B Dw2 Rw' F2 U2 D Uw' Bw B2 Rw' L' Fw R2 Fw Bw' Uw D F L U' F2 U' Lw2 Uw2 D L2 Rw2 Fw2 R' B Dw' Uw2 R' Rw2 Dw' B L Dw Fw Rw' B' D B' D' Uw'
A #3 Rw2 Uw2 U' Rw Fw' B2 Rw D2 Bw2 D' Fw Dw' L Lw' D2 Rw' R2 D2 Uw2 Bw Lw2 R U' Dw2 B' Fw' F' D' F2 Fw' Lw2 Bw Lw2 Dw' Lw' R Dw U R' Bw L Fw' Rw2 B Bw' L Uw2 R' Dw' U' F' R U2 Uw' Bw Lw D' U2 B' Fw'
A #4 Bw2 U' D Rw2 Lw2 B2 Fw F2 Bw L2 Uw Fw2 Lw' Fw B2 Lw2 Rw B' Bw2 Lw2 Rw Dw Lw2 Uw2 Bw' Rw L' R2 B2 Bw D2 F2 Bw2 L2 Dw' Uw2 Lw' Bw' Dw' L Uw U B2 R Lw' Rw Fw2 U' Rw F' R B' D' R' Dw Rw L' F' R Bw2
A #5 Dw Bw Lw' Fw Bw Dw2 U' D' Uw' Rw' Uw2 Rw U R' Lw Uw' R Bw Dw' B' Lw' D2 U' Dw2 Rw' L2 R' U2 R' Dw2 Fw B' Uw2 L2 Dw U2 Fw' U2 Uw' Fw2 U2 Fw2 Lw' Bw B' Lw B Dw2 F' Rw2 U2 D Rw Lw R2 Bw' D2 F' Fw Lw
A Ex#1 Fw D' Fw R F2 B L2 Fw' Bw2 R' F' U Lw' F' Lw2 U' Dw' Uw2 B Bw' U2 Rw2 Bw' B2 U2 Uw2 Bw B2 U F Rw2 Dw2 Rw2 Dw F L' U2 Rw' Uw2 Dw' Lw2 F Bw D2 Bw' Rw' Uw2 U' R2 B2 Lw' U B2 D Fw Rw B' Bw U F
A Ex#2 Dw D B' D Fw R Lw' F2 Dw' U Rw B' L Uw2 Lw F R' Lw' B U Rw F2 Bw' Rw B Bw2 D L' B2 F' R D2 Uw' F' D' Dw U2 L2 Bw B2 Uw2 Lw U' B2 R' U' Dw Uw' Rw2 Uw F' Bw' Fw Dw' D2 Rw Dw Uw' Lw' D2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F R' 3Uw Dw2 Lw2 B Dw2 U F R Uw 3Uw R B Rw2 B2 Lw2 Dw' B 3Rw' 3Uw L2 Uw 3Uw' Fw R Dw F2 3Uw' Rw U F2 Bw2 3Uw R' Fw2 R B' Uw Rw' Lw' F2 B' Dw2 Uw' Fw2 D' 3Fw' Dw' Uw Bw D' Rw Fw R Uw2 3Fw2 U2 Bw2 Lw' B Fw' Bw2 3Fw Uw' F Uw' Fw' F U Fw2 U' 3Rw2 Bw 3Rw Lw2 Uw2 F' Uw2 B
A #2 F2 3Fw2 D2 L' D' Bw' U' R' Rw2 Dw2 Fw2 Dw' 3Fw' D' 3Fw 3Rw2 3Fw 3Uw' 3Rw 3Fw2 U Uw 3Rw2 3Uw Lw 3Fw' Lw' Fw Rw' 3Rw2 F Dw' 3Rw2 R' F U2 F Dw' U Uw B2 R' Fw' D2 U2 3Fw Fw D Dw' Bw' B2 U2 R' U2 L Dw Lw Dw2 Rw2 L 3Rw B2 Rw2 L2 3Fw' U L Fw' Lw' B U' Uw2 3Fw' U2 Lw2 3Uw' R B2 Fw' Uw'
A #3 U B2 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Fw' Uw2 L' Uw' Dw2 F' Bw 3Rw R' Rw2 F' 3Uw2 L' Dw2 U R' B Uw2 3Rw' F Fw' 3Rw B' 3Uw 3Fw' U2 R2 U L' F 3Rw' F Uw2 U Fw Dw Fw Rw Dw B' D2 3Rw2 R 3Fw Fw2 3Uw Rw L' U' Dw' Uw' F2 Lw2 L 3Fw' L' D' Bw2 3Rw U2 Lw2 Rw2 3Uw2 D R' 3Rw B 3Fw2 R2 3Rw Fw F' U' Dw2 F2 R2
A Ex#1 3Rw Dw2 B U' Dw2 Uw' 3Rw' 3Fw' R2 Uw Dw2 B' R2 B2 Bw2 Lw2 R2 3Rw2 Rw' D2 U F2 Lw' Uw' D F 3Fw Rw 3Uw Bw B Lw2 D2 Fw' 3Uw2 Dw2 R Bw' D2 Dw2 L' B U' 3Fw 3Rw2 Bw2 U' Bw Dw2 3Uw 3Fw U Rw' 3Rw2 U' Lw' L' 3Uw2 F' Rw U2 F2 Dw2 Lw2 Fw' Bw 3Uw D2 Dw' B2 U2 Uw 3Fw' Fw F2 Lw' Rw2 Dw' 3Fw' Lw'
A Ex#2 Lw' D2 F 3Fw2 3Uw L2 Rw D U Lw' Bw F' Uw 3Fw 3Rw 3Fw' R' 3Rw' Bw' B2 L' 3Fw2 F' Rw' Uw2 3Uw2 D B Lw R 3Fw2 Uw2 3Fw2 U2 L D Bw Rw' R' Bw2 D Dw U2 3Rw Lw' Bw' R' Rw Fw Rw' Fw U B' D' U' Fw2 D2 U2 3Rw 3Fw' Rw 3Fw' Fw D2 F Dw' Fw2 B Rw 3Uw2 3Rw2 Lw' F U2 Dw2 D' F' B U' Uw'
B #1 F' B2 Rw' D' 3Rw B R' 3Rw' Rw' D 3Fw U2 Fw' 3Rw' L2 Uw2 Dw2 3Fw' B D2 R2 F' Fw' L2 R' Bw2 Rw' D' L2 Rw' 3Fw2 3Rw' Uw' Bw' D2 Rw Uw2 Fw' 3Rw' L' R' F2 U F D2 F2 Lw D B Uw' D F' 3Uw' Fw 3Uw' L 3Rw2 D B Dw B' 3Uw2 D2 B Rw 3Fw2 D' Uw U Dw L Uw2 F2 Dw2 Fw2 Lw2 3Rw' D2 F B
B #2 L2 F' Bw2 Dw' D2 Fw2 Lw' Fw B2 3Fw2 Uw 3Uw 3Rw' Bw2 Uw Lw2 B2 Uw D' Lw' B Fw2 Rw2 Fw' R Lw2 D' B2 Bw' D 3Fw2 Bw' Fw' D F' 3Rw F2 R2 Bw' B' Uw D' Fw2 R' L2 3Fw Uw R2 Uw2 3Uw2 R2 3Rw L 3Fw 3Rw2 Rw U B' 3Rw2 Uw' Fw F D Dw' U Lw2 3Rw' B' 3Uw Uw Lw F' L2 B' Bw' U2 Uw2 Bw2 F2 Uw
B #3 F2 L D' 3Fw' 3Uw' R' Rw 3Fw' L' R2 B D Uw 3Rw' U' L' F2 Bw2 R2 Lw2 F Rw2 R Lw' Fw' Dw2 Lw2 Dw2 Lw2 L2 3Fw' U' F2 Uw2 B2 U' 3Fw' Uw2 3Fw2 F' Dw U2 3Fw2 B2 Rw' 3Uw2 U' B2 D' Lw2 Dw Rw2 R L' 3Fw U D' 3Rw Bw' Fw2 Rw' Uw' L 3Uw' Bw2 Uw L2 Dw2 Uw' Fw Uw2 F' 3Rw B' Lw' 3Uw2 U2 Bw' Dw2 3Rw
B Ex#1 Bw Rw Uw Lw' Dw2 B' 3Rw' Bw2 3Fw B Uw2 R Uw D Fw Dw' 3Rw2 3Uw2 Dw' F' Dw B Dw2 3Uw B D Lw F2 R Rw' D 3Rw2 Uw2 3Fw' D2 Uw2 Rw R' B2 Uw2 D U' 3Rw U Fw Dw Uw2 Bw' R2 F Rw' Uw2 L2 U2 Bw B 3Rw2 R' 3Uw2 3Rw B2 R Rw' Lw' 3Rw' Bw 3Rw Lw2 Rw2 Dw' F2 3Fw' L Fw' R' 3Fw' B2 3Rw' 3Uw R
B Ex#2 Dw2 Uw2 3Fw Uw' U2 L U' F2 B' L 3Fw 3Rw Uw2 3Rw2 Fw' Bw U Lw D' R Bw Dw' 3Uw' R Fw' L2 B' L' Bw' B D' Bw' D' U Rw 3Fw' R2 3Uw' U 3Rw R2 F' U' Bw 3Fw 3Uw2 L' Dw R' U Fw D' L Lw2 Uw F2 R' Uw' Lw' 3Uw Fw2 U Uw2 3Uw R 3Uw2 B' L R2 Dw' 3Fw2 L' Lw F2 3Fw2 Lw 3Uw 3Rw' Uw 3Uw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw' B' F 3Lw 3Uw2 F' L Fw' 3Bw' U2 D' 3Bw B L' Fw2 U2 3Uw' F2 3Rw 3Bw' U' 3Rw Uw2 L2 F Fw2 R' Bw2 3Uw U Lw F 3Fw' U2 L Lw 3Lw2 Bw2 Lw2 Uw 3Dw L' 3Uw B' 3Rw Rw2 F' 3Bw2 R' Lw Dw2 Rw2 Dw2 3Uw2 Lw D F' U2 3Lw' 3Fw' D 3Dw U Rw U' Fw2 3Rw' F2 3Lw2 3Dw 3Bw2 Bw2 3Lw2 3Bw' Rw F B2 Fw R' L' U' 3Lw2 Lw 3Bw 3Fw' R' 3Rw2 L 3Lw2 Fw2 Bw' Lw' 3Lw Fw2 3Bw2 Rw F2 U D2 3Fw
A #2 B 3Dw Fw' 3Bw B' D 3Bw2 Dw Bw 3Rw2 3Uw F' U2 Bw' Fw' L F2 Dw' Rw2 3Lw 3Uw' L Dw' 3Fw' Dw2 3Lw Dw2 F' Dw2 3Uw' U 3Lw2 Dw L 3Rw2 Dw' 3Rw2 F 3Uw' Dw Bw2 3Bw2 Dw' Uw L R Bw2 Dw' 3Uw2 3Dw2 Lw Bw 3Rw2 3Dw B2 U' Fw2 3Fw2 R 3Dw 3Bw' D' 3Fw' 3Bw' 3Dw' L' Fw' 3Bw2 Lw2 Uw2 Bw' 3Bw2 B2 F Fw2 U2 3Bw D 3Rw2 Lw' 3Lw L' Uw' D2 3Dw2 3Bw' F2 R2 F' U Fw 3Bw2 U' 3Fw2 B' 3Bw 3Rw2 3Bw2 F2 3Dw2
A #3 3Fw' F' B Rw R Fw2 U Rw B2 Fw2 3Uw' Rw' 3Fw' U2 3Fw 3Lw F Uw' 3Uw Dw' Rw2 U' F Fw' 3Uw' 3Bw2 L2 Fw D2 3Dw2 F' Uw2 D2 B2 Uw 3Dw 3Lw2 U2 3Bw2 Dw D R' 3Uw2 3Dw2 U D2 3Rw' Rw2 F2 Rw' 3Lw' B2 U2 3Uw Lw 3Uw U2 Dw2 L R' 3Rw Uw' L2 3Lw' D' 3Lw2 Dw' Bw 3Lw' Lw L2 3Uw2 L D' F2 L 3Rw Dw 3Fw' Lw Dw2 L' 3Rw' D Fw 3Lw Fw B2 Uw2 3Rw 3Bw Fw2 F U Bw2 L 3Dw B Dw2 3Fw
A Ex#1 Lw2 R' 3Lw2 Bw2 B2 3Rw' Bw U D R2 3Rw2 3Lw 3Fw' Fw D' Lw' L2 F B' Fw Dw Fw' F' Uw2 3Bw' 3Lw 3Rw2 3Uw2 Bw 3Lw' Bw' Dw2 Uw' B2 3Rw 3Fw' Fw' 3Uw' Fw L2 Uw' 3Dw2 Fw 3Uw U' B Lw F' Lw' 3Lw' 3Uw2 Rw' 3Bw2 Dw R2 U Dw2 3Fw Dw' Rw2 U2 Bw' L2 Fw2 Uw' Fw' 3Fw' Rw2 3Fw2 R D B' Fw' L2 3Fw Uw' B2 L2 3Fw' 3Lw R L' U L Dw' Fw 3Fw B 3Bw2 U2 L' 3Lw B 3Dw' 3Lw 3Uw2 Uw2 3Dw2 B Dw
A Ex#2 Rw2 U2 3Rw2 3Fw' 3Rw L' D' Fw D' Fw2 D' Dw2 F' Fw2 3Rw2 R 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Bw' Uw' 3Fw' 3Dw' Fw' Bw 3Uw R 3Bw' 3Rw2 D 3Rw Uw U2 Dw F' 3Dw' 3Uw' D' Lw2 R 3Dw2 Uw' B 3Uw' Bw' 3Dw' U2 R2 3Bw Dw2 L Lw2 F' Dw Fw' 3Rw U' R2 Bw' U' R' L F R2 Fw' Lw2 U R2 3Dw' 3Fw' Rw' R2 Lw2 3Dw' 3Rw' 3Bw' 3Lw2 Uw F2 3Bw' 3Rw2 L' 3Lw U2 Bw Uw L Bw' Uw2 3Bw Lw2 Fw' U' Dw' Rw Fw' Dw2 L' 3Dw' Uw2 R
B #1 Fw2 R2 D' Uw' Lw2 3Rw2 F U2 Uw' Rw' Bw Lw 3Uw D2 3Bw L2 U 3Dw2 Bw D2 3Lw' 3Fw2 3Bw2 F2 Dw2 Uw' 3Dw2 R2 Fw 3Bw Bw B2 Dw Rw' 3Fw' Rw2 3Fw2 Fw 3Dw2 L Fw2 Rw Uw 3Rw' Dw' 3Rw2 Rw2 Lw' 3Bw L2 Rw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Bw' U Rw2 Uw' 3Rw Uw' 3Rw' B2 R' B F' D2 Bw2 Fw2 3Bw' 3Rw B Dw' Lw2 3Lw' U L' U Fw Lw R2 3Dw2 Bw2 Lw2 B 3Fw Bw2 Lw' 3Dw' F' L' Uw' F2 U 3Dw' L' 3Lw Fw Uw' F2 Uw 3Dw2
B #2 3Lw D2 L' 3Rw' Lw 3Uw2 Bw2 D2 L 3Rw' Fw B' Rw2 Uw 3Fw' U2 Lw2 3Rw2 F' Bw' 3Fw D2 Fw' D R Rw 3Dw2 R' 3Lw2 L Fw Rw' Bw 3Rw' U' 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Dw' L' U L2 D U 3Lw2 Uw' 3Dw Dw' L' 3Uw' Dw U D2 R Fw' R 3Rw2 B Fw 3Lw 3Dw Bw F Lw' U2 F 3Uw Bw' Rw' Uw2 D' 3Uw2 L 3Fw' D2 F' Fw2 3Bw' 3Lw2 3Fw2 R2 U2 Rw Dw2 3Bw U Rw' 3Lw2 Bw B Dw' Lw2 3Fw2 Dw2 L' 3Fw' R' Uw2 B2 Uw2 D2
B #3 L Rw' 3Fw2 L Rw 3Rw 3Bw' Lw' 3Fw2 Fw2 U 3Lw Bw' D' 3Fw' L' Fw2 L2 3Dw' L2 Dw2 L' Fw2 F Uw2 3Dw 3Lw Bw2 B2 U' 3Bw' Uw' 3Fw Fw2 3Bw Bw B2 R' Lw' 3Bw2 B2 Lw2 3Dw2 L2 Bw2 3Uw2 U2 Fw' 3Lw' R 3Bw' 3Dw' U Fw2 F' 3Dw Fw 3Dw' 3Lw2 L' R2 3Bw2 Fw U 3Fw2 3Uw' U2 Dw2 Fw' 3Rw 3Lw L2 F R' 3Rw2 Fw' 3Bw2 R' Lw2 3Fw2 3Uw' Dw 3Rw2 Uw2 3Bw' F' 3Rw2 B2 3Dw' Dw' Rw2 B2 Dw B2 3Dw2 Lw B' U' Lw2 Dw
B Ex#1 B2 Dw' 3Dw 3Lw U 3Uw' Fw D' Fw2 3Fw' L' B 3Bw' Uw2 3Rw' Lw2 3Fw' Dw' D' U2 Uw2 Rw' L2 3Dw' 3Fw L' 3Rw2 Rw2 Fw Bw2 Dw' Fw' 3Lw2 Rw2 D2 Lw' Rw F2 Fw' 3Uw2 Bw' 3Bw2 Rw 3Rw 3Uw' Bw' Lw Rw D2 L Dw2 Bw2 F' Lw' Rw2 R 3Lw' F 3Lw' 3Uw' 3Bw R Lw Rw Fw 3Bw R2 B 3Dw' Rw' Dw B' R 3Lw2 D Uw2 3Uw' Fw' R2 3Bw Lw' 3Lw F2 3Bw' Rw2 F U2 3Bw2 Dw' Lw 3Dw 3Uw2 Dw2 Rw Dw2 Lw Dw' 3Bw2 Rw' B
B Ex#2 R Rw' D' 3Bw 3Uw' Fw D Fw2 3Uw D U' R2 3Dw' B U 3Bw' Bw Fw2 F U2 3Fw2 3Uw2 R2 3Bw U 3Dw2 3Uw2 Lw' 3Uw 3Dw Uw' 3Fw2 3Bw2 Lw2 F' D2 Fw2 F 3Dw' 3Fw' Dw2 3Bw 3Rw2 3Uw2 B 3Uw2 3Rw' Lw' 3Uw 3Fw2 Dw2 3Rw D2 B2 3Dw 3Rw 3Lw2 3Uw2 Uw2 3Bw' 3Fw Lw R Bw' B Lw 3Lw' Uw2 3Uw D B2 3Rw2 Bw' 3Fw2 D' Fw 3Dw2 Uw F' Dw 3Dw2 Bw 3Bw' 3Dw Fw2 3Uw' 3Bw2 Dw 3Uw' Lw2 B' F2 Lw' Uw2 Bw' Uw' D' Rw 3Lw Lw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D R2 U2 F2 U2 F2 R2 B2 R2 D' L B' F' L' B D B U L D Rw2
A #2 B D2 B' R2 F2 L2 B D2 L2 R2 F2 L R F L D' U L R D F2 Uw'
A #3 D2 R2 U F2 D' F2 L2 U2 B2 L2 F2 L' F' R2 B R2 F2 L R B D Rw2 Uw2
A Ex#1 U2 F' L2 B' D2 B2 D2 R2 D2 B D F U' L2 U R' U R D2 F' U Fw Uw2
A Ex#2 F2 U' F2 D2 U L2 B2 U B2 F2 R F R' B' R B D' L' F2 D2 U' Fw' Uw
B #1 L2 B' R2 B2 U2 F2 U2 F' L2 B2 L F D L D2 B2 D U2 R' D R Uw2
B #2 F' U2 L2 B L2 B U2 F2 U2 B2 U2 L D' R2 F2 L' D2 U2 F' U2 R2 Fw'
B #3 R' U2 R' U2 B2 L' D2 R U2 R F R U B' U2 L' D R' D B' Rw Uw'
B Ex#1 U R2 U F2 L2 F2 D' U2 R2 B2 U2 B D L' B' R' U' B R' U Rw'
B Ex#2 D2 L2 R2 F' R2 B D2 F' U F2 U2 F L B L2 F2 D' R' D Rw' Uw'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L2 D2 R2 B2 D' F2 L2 R D' B2 R2 D2 B D' R B2 U' F
A #2 D2 F L2 B F2 R2 B' D2 B2 L2 R B2 L2 R U B U2 L R'
A #3 U' B D' B2 R2 U' F' U2 R L U2 F' L2 F' R2 D2 F2 U2 F
A #4 D2 R' U2 R U2 L2 U2 L' F' R2 D R' U B R2 F R2 U'
A #5 L2 D2 R U2 F' B2 U' F' U2 F' R2 U2 F2 L' B2 R2 F2 U2 L'
A Ex#1 D L B2 U' F2 B L' U' F' B2 D2 R F2 D2 B2 R2 D2 F2 L
A Ex#2 U2 B' R2 B D2 F R2 B D2 L2 R D2 F2 U L B' R2 U F D2
B #1 U B D L2 F R' F B' U B' D B' U2 F2 L2 F' D2 B2 R2 L2
B #2 F2 L U B2 D' F2 D F R L' F2 D2 R2 D R2 B2 U' L2 D R2
B #3 U2 B2 D2 B2 D' B2 F2 R2 U2 F U R' U B D2 U B' U F2 R'
B #4 D L' U R D2 L2 U' F B U' B2 L B2 U2 L U2 F2 L2 D2 F2 R
B #5 R2 F R2 F L' D R' B' U B' U2 B2 D B2 R2 U B2 D2
B Ex#1 L2 F2 R2 B2 U2 B F2 D2 U' F U B2 U' L F D' R' D' B
B Ex#2 F' U R D F L D B2 U F2 R2 U2 B' R2 F' U2 F D2 B2
C #1 B2 L2 B2 D B2 D2 U R2 U B2 F R' D' B' F' L' D2 B F' D2 U'
C #2 U2 R2 B2 U F2 U' B2 L2 U2 F' U' L' R' B D B' F' D U'
C #3 F2 D2 B D2 L2 F2 D2 B2 L' B U2 R U L U' L2 B' U2 L2
C #4 U' R' L' D F R2 F2 D2 R' U R' U R2 U D F2 D R2 D'
C #5 L F2 D F2 R2 D L' U' F L2 U2 L F2 L U2 B2 L2 D2 F2
C Ex#1 B2 R2 U2 R' F' L2 U F D F' R2 B' R2 F D2 R2 F D2 R2
C Ex#2 D2 R F R F2 D L2 F D L2 U2 D2 L F2 B2 R B2 R
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L D2 F B2 D2 L B U F D R2 D' L2 F2 L2 D B2 L2 D
A #2 L2 R2 F D2 B L2 U2 B' D' R D' U L B' D2 U L U R'
A #3 D2 R2 D' F2 D' L2 F2 R2 U' L2 F U' L2 F L R2 F U F R'
A #4 F' L2 D2 F U2 F L2 U2 R B2 L2 D' R F2 R2 B2 R U2 F
A #5 L2 F' R2 B2 R B L2 F R' U' L' D2 L2 B L2 F2 R2 B2
A Ex#1 R2 D' R B D B' U' R U2 B' R' U2 L F2 D2 L B2 R2 D2 R'
A Ex#2 F' U' B2 R2 U L B' D F L D2 R2 U' L2 U' F2 D2 L2 D'
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR5- DR5- DL1- UL2- U4- R4+ D3- L4+ ALL6+ y2 U4+ R5+ D3+ L3+ ALL2+ DL
A #2 UR2- DR4+ DL0+ UL4- U2- R6+ D5+ L4- ALL6+ y2 U0+ R0+ D4+ L2- ALL1+ UR DR DL UL
A #3 UR4- DR1+ DL2+ UL4+ U4+ R5- D2+ L2+ ALL1+ y2 U3+ R4+ D2- L4- ALL5+ DL UL
A #4 UR5- DR2+ DL6+ UL4+ U2- R1+ D4+ L6+ ALL4+ y2 U0+ R3- D4+ L4- ALL1+
A #5 UR5- DR3+ DL1- UL3- U4+ R1+ D1+ L4+ ALL1+ y2 U1+ R6+ D2- L1+ ALL4- DR DL UL
A Ex#1 UR5+ DR3- DL5- UL2+ U5+ R5+ D2- L5+ ALL1- y2 U0+ R3- D2- L0+ ALL1- UR UL
A Ex#2 UR5+ DR3- DL6+ UL0+ U5+ R2- D5+ L3+ ALL1- y2 U5+ R4+ D4- L5+ ALL0+ DL
B #1 UR3- DR5+ DL3- UL6+ U3- R2+ D3- L4+ ALL2- y2 U5- R5+ D6+ L3- ALL5+ DR DL UL
B #2 UR3+ DR2- DL1- UL2- U6+ R3- D1- L0+ ALL4- y2 U4- R1- D5+ L5- ALL1- UR DL
B #3 UR4- DR5+ DL3+ UL5- U0+ R2- D5- L2+ ALL0+ y2 U2- R1+ D1+ L5+ ALL3+ UR DR DL UL
B #4 UR3+ DR2- DL6+ UL3- U5- R2+ D2+ L3+ ALL1+ y2 U1+ R1- D2- L2- ALL4+ UR DR UL
B #5 UR1+ DR4+ DL2- UL4+ U1+ R2+ D0+ L2+ ALL5+ y2 U4+ R5+ D3+ L0+ ALL5+ DL UL
B Ex#1 UR5+ DR2- DL1+ UL4+ U4+ R3+ D1- L3- ALL5- y2 U2+ R4+ D4+ L5+ ALL3- DL UL
B Ex#2 UR1- DR1+ DL2+ UL2- U3+ R1+ D5+ L2- ALL1- y2 U1+ R6+ D5+ L5+ ALL5- UR DL
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #3 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #4 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #5 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' L R' B' U R' U' R' B' R' L' u' l r' b
A #2 R' B' L U' B L' B' U' B' R' L l'
A #3 L' B' R' L' B R' L' R' U' L' B r' b'
A #4 U' B' L R B' U' R B L' R' L u' l' r b
A #5 B U R' B' R B U' B' R' U L u l r'
A Ex#1 U' B' R' B L B L' U' B' R B' u l r'
A Ex#2 R U B U' R L U B' L B' U' u' b
B #1 U B' L' B R U B U B' R' L' u' r' b'
B #2 L U L R U R L U L' U L' r'
B #3 U' B' L' U B' U L' R' U B' U u l r' b
B #4 U R B L U R B' R U R' L' l r' b'
B #5 L U' B R' L' R' U R' B' U' B' u r
B Ex#1 U B L B' L U' R' U' L' B R' l' r b
B Ex#2 R' U R U R' L U' R U' B' R u' l r'
C #1 R' U B L U' B' L U' B' R L' u' l' r b'
C #2 B L B U' R U R' L' R' B' R' u' l r b'
C #3 B' U B L R' B R' B' U B' U' u l
C #4 B' L R U' R' U' B' R' U' B' R' l' r' b'
C #5 R' L' U L' B' R B' L' B' R' U' l b
C Ex#1 L B' U B' L' U L B' R' B' R' l' r
C Ex#2 B' U' R' B L R U' R' L' R' U' u' l' b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' L R' L' R' L R' U' R L' U' u' l
A #2 L U L R' B U' R U B L' U' u' l r b'
A #3 R' U B' U R B' L B' U' B' R' u' l b
A #4 R' B U B' R' U' L U R U B' u l'
A #5 U R' U R' U' B L' R' U' R L l' r'
A Ex#1 R' U B L' U B' L U' B' U B' u l b'
A Ex#2 L R B' U' R U' R' U' R B' R' u' r' b'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U R' B U' B U L R' B L'
A #2 B L R L' B R L U B U' R'
A #3 R B R' B R' B' R L' R' U' L'
A #4 L R B L' U' L U L R' L' U
A #5 B U L U R L R L U' B R
A Ex#1 B U B' L' U' R L' B R B' R'
A Ex#2 U B L R' U L' R' U' L R B'
B #1 U R B U B' R' U L' R L U'
B #2 R B R B U R' B' U L' U B
B #3 R U L B' L U B R' L U L'
B #4 L U B L' U' L' U B' L' U' L
B #5 B L U B U B' U' B L' B' L
B Ex#1 U L R B' U' B' R' L' U' B' R'
B Ex#2 L B' L U' R U B R' U' B L
C #1 U R L B R U R U' L B R'
C #2 U R B' U' B' U R' B L B L'
C #3 U R B L' U L' U' L B' L' U'
C #4 U L' R L U R B R' B L' U'
C #5 B L' B' U' B L B' L' B L B'
C Ex#1 L R' L U B U' L B L R L'
C Ex#2 L R B U B' L' U' R B' U' R'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B' R L' B' L' U B R L B
A #2 R B L R' B' R B' U' R L' U
A #3 U R B U L' B' L B' L' R B'
A #4 R B R' U L' U R B' U L' R
A #5 B L R L' B U R L B U' L'
A Ex#1 B U' R L' B U' R B L' U' B'
A Ex#2 L R L R' U L' U' R U B' R'
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (1,0) / (5,2) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (5,-4) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (6,-5) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) /
A #2 (-2,0) / (-1,-4) / (1,4) / (5,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (1,0) / (-4,0) / (2,-2) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-1)
A #3 (0,2) / (-3,3) / (-2,4) / (3,0) / (2,-1) / (6,-2) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (-1,-3) / (5,-4) / (1,0) / (6,-4)
A #4 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (0,-2) / (-2,0) / (-3,-2) / (-1,0)
A #5 (-2,6) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-1) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (6,-2) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-5,-3) / (4,0) / (4,0)
A Ex#1 (0,-4) / (-5,1) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (3,-5) / (5,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,0)
A Ex#2 (0,5) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (6,-5) / (-4,-2) / (-2,0) / (-3,0)
B #1 (-2,3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (6,-3) / (-1,-1) / (3,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-2) / (0,-3)
B #2 (-3,2) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (1,-5) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-1) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (6,0) / (0,-5)
B #3 (0,5) / (4,4) / (3,-3) / (5,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-2,0) / (2,-3) / (6,-4) / (3,-2) / (2,0)
B #4 (-3,5) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (4,-4)
B #5 (-3,-4) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (6,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (4,0) / (2,0)
B Ex#1 (0,5) / (4,-5) / (3,3) / (-3,0) / (2,-4) / (-3,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,-2) / (3,0) /
B Ex#2 (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (0,6) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (3,-2) / (3,-2) / (4,-4) / (2,0) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,2) / (0,-3) / (0,3) / (-3,-3) / (-5,-5) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (3,-3) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (-2,0) / (6,-2) /
A #2 (0,2) / (0,-3) / (0,3) / (4,-2) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (4,-5) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (5,0)
A #3 (1,0) / (3,6) / (-1,5) / (0,-3) / (1,-2) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (4,-3) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (-4,0) / (3,0) /
A #4 (-2,3) / (-4,2) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,-1) / (-5,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (-3,-1)
A #5 (4,0) / (0,-3) / (0,3) / (5,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-5,-2) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (3,-4) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) / (-5,0) / (-2,0)
A Ex#1 (0,-1) / (-3,6) / (1,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (0,-5) / (-3,-3) / (6,-3) / (4,-4) / (-4,0) / (-2,0)
A Ex#2 (0,-1) / (4,-2) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (0,-3) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (-2,0) /
Andro Petrinjak    Croatia
Andro Petrinjak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.04   9.93   NR 12.56 10.11 9.42 9.04 10.25
Second round 6 7.50   NR 10.80   10.40 9.84 13.57 12.15 7.50
First round 4 7.76   10.35   10.44 7.76 13.01 10.36 10.24
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.11   2.83   NR 2.15 3.59 3.51 2.82 2.11
Second round 7 3.19   3.77   3.51 5.20 3.19 3.30 4.50
First round 5 1.93   3.48   5.81 4.32 3.48 2.65 1.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 42.06   47.88   49.81 43.66 42.06 DNF 50.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 19.80   24.20   25.14 27.05 27.64 20.41 19.80
Combined First round 9 18.02   21.31   19.51 20.52 23.89 18.02 32.37
Anej Valič    Slovenia
Anej Valič
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 2:36.20     2:36.20 2:39.95
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 5:59.25     5:59.25
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 7:40.04     7:40.04
Skewb First round 21 18.21   24.73   21.35 33.48 56.32 19.37 18.21
Antonio Fran Štignjedec    Croatia
Antonio Fran Štignjedec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 14.15   18.51   20.77 18.17 16.58 22.67 14.15
First round 25 16.07   20.11   17.77 16.07 20.60 22.35 21.96
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.98   6.65   4.98 8.31 9.66 5.45 6.18
First round 21 5.24   6.06   5.36 7.55 5.26 9.40 5.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 38.40   47.05   38.40 48.48 47.06 45.61 50.65
Pyraminx First round 20 12.68   14.85   25.11 15.34 15.86 13.35 12.68
Bence Barát    Hungary
Bence Barát
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.45   9.14   9.88 9.44 8.45 8.65 9.32
Second round 5 9.34   10.74   10.92 10.90 11.04 9.34 10.40
First round 5 9.91   10.38   10.65 10.10 10.81 9.91 10.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.96   2.52   2.97 2.43 2.45 2.68 1.96
Second round 4 1.91   3.14   3.23 3.46 1.91 3.20 2.98
First round 3 2.02   3.07   3.06 2.78 3.54 3.37 2.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 35.55   41.13   42.45 35.55 45.05 42.21 38.72
Combined First round 4 38.66   41.45   45.55 41.04 40.50 38.66 42.82
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:00.26   1:04.17   1:07.32 1:05.60 1:02.19 1:04.71 1:00.26
Combined First round 2 57.42   1:06.32   57.42 1:12.14 1:03.76 1:09.89 1:05.32
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:55.23   2:00.63   2:00.85 1:55.23 2:05.81
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:39.05   2:45.99   NR 2:39.05 2:52.49 2:46.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:02.55   DNF   1:16.34 DNF 1:02.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 16.78   18.11   18.78 16.78 16.97 20.10 18.58
Combined First round 6 16.50   19.11   19.15 19.34 20.55 18.85 16.50
Rubik's Clock Final 4 11.33   12.34   12.06 12.07 13.84 11.33 12.90
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:10.09   1:14.27   1:11.07 1:13.19 1:10.09 1:20.51 1:18.56
Pyraminx First round 12 5.36   9.24   7.86 11.25 12.40 5.36 8.62
Skewb First round 12 5.13   9.40   5.13 6.13 9.01 13.06 19.63
Square-1 Final 2 14.03   18.79   22.51 14.42 21.73 14.03 20.23
Combined First round 3 16.11   19.34   27.97 16.11 19.38 19.66 18.97
Blaž Dobravec    Slovenia
Blaž Dobravec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 11.00   12.98   13.70 12.70 11.00 12.54 14.07
First round 11 9.82   12.70   15.41 12.04 9.82 10.65 20.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.74   5.80   8.24 6.65 5.34 5.42 3.74
Second round 8 3.14   4.00   4.69 4.37 3.58 3.14 4.06
First round 12 3.89   4.54   5.19 4.37 5.70 3.89 4.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 39.37   42.75   43.93 43.80 39.37 40.51 DNF
Combined First round 3 37.75   41.21   40.28 37.75 43.69 42.19 41.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.48   19.13   16.85 19.98 23.15 20.56 15.48
Combined First round 10 16.57   21.58   16.57 26.64 22.29 18.84 23.61
Branko Kobal    Slovenia
Branko Kobal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 21.32   22.54   22.21 23.22 21.32 23.08 22.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 4.89   9.00   4.89 6.71 12.34 7.96 40.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:20.14   1:32.64   1:51.42 1:25.55 1:29.40 1:42.97 1:20.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 2:49.70     DNF 2:49.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 38.60   46.08   56.64 1:01.02 38.60 39.41 42.19
Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:03.96   2:36.78   2:23.47 2:03.96 2:31.16 DNF 2:55.71
Skewb First round 17 11.98   13.95   11.98 13.30 14.13 15.45 14.42
Square-1 Combined First round 11 31.03   37.62   38.82 31.03 44.44 40.54 33.49
Dániel Varga    Hungary
Dániel Varga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 8.68   12.28   13.75 11.71 11.37 8.68 13.87
First round 9 10.80   11.98   11.39 12.02 10.80 12.98 12.52
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 4.05   4.30   4.05 4.65 4.51 4.13 4.25
First round 7 2.90   3.79   3.73 2.90 4.58 6.05 3.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 41.95   46.91   54.39 41.95 44.65 51.92 44.16
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:17.50   1:25.31   1:18.88 1:17.50 1:32.80 1:29.27 1:27.77
Combined First round 5 1:18.01   1:21.87   1:30.29 1:27.36 1:20.12 1:18.01 1:18.14
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:20.48   2:34.62   2:50.98 2:20.48 2:32.39
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:47.46   3:56.05   4:06.54 3:54.14 3:47.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:08.06   DNF   2:08.06 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 17.58   18.35   18.12 17.58 20.24 18.38 18.54
Combined First round 3 15.86   17.89   18.90 15.86 17.43 20.28 17.35
Rubik's Clock Final 5 10.60   13.80   14.11 10.60 15.52 13.24 14.05
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:23.90   1:32.44   1:47.32 1:30.66 1:26.98 1:23.90 1:39.67
Pyraminx Final 3 4.14   5.16   5.00 4.99 5.48 4.14 6.89
First round 4 3.68   5.98   5.98 6.34 5.63 3.68 6.71
Skewb First round 9 5.79   7.84   7.02 10.40 9.64 5.79 6.86
Square-1 Combined First round 8 29.44   32.56   38.06 35.41 32.73 29.44 29.55
Domen Hitrec    Slovenia
Domen Hitrec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 11.47   14.97   15.20 15.44 14.64 15.08 11.47
First round 19 13.48   15.55   21.64 16.14 14.51 13.48 15.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 26.18   28.33   26.99 26.18 28.61 29.38 49.69
Dominik Hoić    Croatia
Dominik Hoić
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 13.11   14.37   15.57 24.56 13.11 13.73 13.82
First round 18 12.62   15.45   15.14 17.29 14.67 12.62 16.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 6.97   DNF   6.97 DNF DNF 12.02 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:10.52   1:17.08   1:21.43 1:12.50 1:22.13 1:17.31 1:10.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 3:58.81     3:58.81 DNF
Pyraminx First round 22 6.49   16.20   25.07 12.27 6.49 DNF 11.25
Skewb First round 13 6.31   9.65   9.53 11.73 11.62 6.31 7.80
Square-1 Combined First round 13 28.68   42.00   43.20 1:23.76 28.68 35.98 46.81
Dušan Zakelšek    Slovenia
Dušan Zakelšek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 14.67   16.28   16.72 17.94 16.06 16.07 14.67
First round 20 13.39   15.92   19.07 14.41 13.39 20.15 14.27
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 4.54   5.36   5.19 5.21 4.54 5.67 6.48
First round 16 3.79   5.28   3.79 11.74 6.77 4.85 4.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:07.17   1:16.33   1:14.00 1:19.00 1:16.13 1:18.85 1:07.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 2:15.02     2:22.64 2:15.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:49.49   DNF   2:41.22 1:49.49 DNF
Pyraminx Final 6 4.17   5.75   4.23 7.50 4.17 5.52 7.91
First round 2 4.20   5.02   5.08 4.26 5.72 4.20 6.12
Square-1 Combined First round 12 25.17   37.74   38.63 40.95 25.17 33.64 DNF
Hippolyte Moreau    France
Hippolyte Moreau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.23   12.05   12.08 12.52 10.23 12.96 11.56
Second round 10 10.79   12.16   12.61 12.01 10.79 11.86 15.09
First round 10 9.68   12.67   9.68 14.16 12.53 12.72 12.75
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 4.27   4.94   4.27 4.94 4.50 8.52 5.39
First round 14 3.41   4.74   4.61 6.30 5.91 3.41 3.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 47.41   54.07   59.54 59.46 47.41 48.86 53.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:48.04   2:08.15   2:28.78 2:06.78 1:48.90 2:29.55 1:48.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:40.57   2:47.98   2:40.57 3:00.50 2:42.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 21.33   25.41   24.75 27.62 30.52 23.85 21.33
Rubik's Clock Final 6 11.89   14.71   14.31 16.21 13.62 DNF 11.89
Megaminx Combined Final 4 54.82   1:08.34   1:08.59 1:08.23 1:08.21 1:11.27 54.82
Pyraminx Final 4 4.79   5.36   4.79 5.88 4.88 5.31 10.56
First round 3 4.54   5.40   4.54 4.65 4.85 6.70 6.92
Skewb First round 10 4.30   8.76   6.71 4.30 16.96 7.73 11.85
Idris Gadour Šentjurc    Slovenia
Idris Gadour Šentjurc
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 13.72   15.82   16.16 15.82 15.48 16.74 13.72
First round 24 13.11   19.13   24.17 13.11 15.92 19.47 22.00
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 4.73   5.11   4.73 5.52 5.32 5.25 4.75
First round 18 4.98   5.60   8.72 4.98 5.37 5.82 5.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:06.48   1:14.29   1:16.79 1:08.20 1:17.87 1:06.48 1:19.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 2:29.95     2:47.24 2:29.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 29.37   33.00   49.28 35.47 29.76 33.77 29.37
Pyraminx First round 15 9.30   11.36   11.44 12.41 9.30 11.08 11.57
Skewb First round 18 9.27   14.05   17.39 12.55 16.36 13.24 9.27
Jernej Omulec    Slovenia
Jernej Omulec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 15.98   17.68   20.32 18.62 17.63 15.98 16.78
First round 22 15.66   17.77   20.04 17.72 15.66 18.35 17.23
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 5.32   5.64   5.32 5.38 6.07 5.46 6.33
First round 22 3.79   6.11   6.76 6.54 8.16 5.02 3.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:04.90   1:08.30   1:30.51 1:09.80 1:04.90 1:07.94 1:07.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 2:33.52     2:33.52 2:34.27
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 34.40   42.05   48.89 49.65 36.90 40.37 34.40
Rubik's Clock Final 8 15.77   18.24   17.71 20.66 23.28 16.35 15.77
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:53.29   2:04.83   2:02.30 2:03.13 2:10.77 1:53.29 2:09.07
Pyraminx Final 10 5.22   9.75   5.22 12.81 8.53 12.65 8.06
First round 8 6.16   7.23   6.16 7.58 9.17 6.46 7.65
Square-1 Combined First round 10 31.35   37.02   41.29 51.37 36.66 33.10 31.35
Jon Napotnik    Slovenia
Jon Napotnik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 21.51   26.92   30.06 26.29 33.84 21.51 24.41
Pyraminx First round 25 14.10   18.50   16.84 22.86 14.10 15.80 46.83
Square-1 Combined First round 16 1:09.67     2:01.04 1:09.67
Jure Fatur    Slovenia
Jure Fatur
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 51.47   56.64   56.62 1:00.26 51.47 1:02.16 53.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 11.64   19.03   23.11 23.50 11.64 17.01 16.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 3:20.50     DNF 3:20.50
Pyraminx First round 24 15.34   17.36   16.21 17.21 15.34 22.31 18.67
Jure Gregorc    Slovenia
Jure Gregorc
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.20   10.48   11.35 8.20 10.57 9.51 11.49
Second round 3 7.09   9.87   9.38 9.10 11.13 7.09 11.15
First round 3 8.94   9.66   8.94 9.79 11.50 9.93 9.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.07   3.46   2.07 3.89 3.98 4.21 2.50
Second round 5 2.82   3.30   3.93 3.38 2.82 3.53 2.99
First round 4 2.64   3.36   3.02 4.34 4.86 2.71 2.64
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 38.43   42.96   43.90 40.50 44.47 45.32 38.43
Combined First round 2 36.91   39.91   42.15 44.96 36.91 39.04 38.53
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:15.10   1:21.91   1:30.39 1:32.32 1:15.10 1:16.61 1:18.72
Combined First round 6 1:15.25   1:22.34   1:24.01 1:29.88 1:20.62 1:15.25 1:22.38
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:27.28   2:39.62   2:39.71 2:51.86 2:27.28
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:08.47   4:17.97   4:08.47 4:19.10 4:26.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:34.77   DNF   DNF 2:34.77 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 17.91   21.64   17.91 24.87 33.05 18.38 21.66
Combined First round 4 13.61   18.52   20.14 25.28 18.91 13.61 16.51
Rubik's Clock Final 2 9.24   9.93   9.97 9.81 9.24 DNF 10.01
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:18.71   1:25.13   1:26.91 1:18.71 1:25.50 1:46.45 1:22.98
Pyraminx Final 5 3.32   5.62   3.32 7.43 5.25 4.18 7.60
First round 7 3.65   7.17   11.85 DNF 4.43 3.65 5.23
Skewb Final 8 8.74   9.97   10.65 9.11 8.74 12.98 10.14
First round 8 4.68   6.73   6.97 10.87 7.94 5.29 4.68
Square-1 Final 5 24.36   31.66   26.38 24.36 35.05 34.89 33.70
Combined First round 5 18.22   26.36   22.78 26.99 36.17 29.31 18.22
Lan Fabjan    Slovenia
Lan Fabjan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 12.71   15.05   15.97 12.71 14.90 17.07 14.27
First round 15 12.53   14.39   13.91 14.63 12.53 16.25 14.64
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 5.07   5.63   5.07 5.36 6.12 6.97 5.41
First round 20 3.21   5.66   3.21 6.22 14.54 6.06 4.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 48.04   1:02.37   48.04 53.12 1:13.03 1:06.53 1:07.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 2:20.78     2:20.78 2:29.38
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:39.49   3:42.45   3:47.39 3:40.48 3:39.49
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 5:23.06   5:36.09   5:48.35 5:36.87 5:23.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 24.71   32.04   28.36 38.37 46.76 29.39 24.71
Pyraminx First round 13 7.67   9.32   10.40 9.64 7.67 9.50 8.82
Skewb First round 15 8.66   10.25   8.66 9.34 10.84 16.71 10.58
Square-1 Combined First round 15 40.10   1:03.14   43.67 DNF 40.10 1:33.35 52.40
Leo Nunner    Austria
Leo Nunner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 25.06   26.61   29.61 27.19 25.48 25.06 27.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 5.61   8.32   7.85 5.61 9.16 8.74 8.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:43.78     2:23.02 1:43.78
Pyraminx First round 18 8.10   13.60   25.41 10.36 10.89 19.55 8.10
Skewb First round 20 14.67   23.28   34.80 23.07 14.67 26.46 20.31
Lir Ukaj    France
Lir Ukaj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 8.90   12.27   15.35 14.26 10.53 8.90 12.01
First round 12 10.68   12.91   12.88 10.68 12.37 13.68 13.48
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.32   3.86   2.33 4.80 4.45 5.37 2.32
Second round 10 3.50   4.11   4.61 5.04 3.98 3.73 3.50
First round 10 3.11   4.14   4.00 3.11 4.93 3.50 5.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 55.06   56.18   1:04.49 56.69 55.06 55.23 56.61
Pyraminx Final 8 4.71   8.40   4.71 9.71 7.79 7.69 10.55
First round 9 7.09   7.97   7.18 9.30 7.09 7.86 8.86
Luka Drofenik    Slovenia
Luka Drofenik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 44.95   50.54   59.65 48.00 44.95 54.19 49.44
Pyraminx First round 14 6.90   9.56   12.93 8.48 10.40 6.90 9.79
Skewb Final 7 5.38   7.28   5.77 8.32 7.76 11.17 5.38
First round 6 4.82   6.40   6.85 6.69 7.41 4.82 5.67
Marcel Ručigaj    Slovenia
Marcel Ručigaj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.01   11.29   10.01 11.45 11.60 12.11 10.82
Second round 8 10.49   11.49   12.41 12.06 11.15 11.26 10.49
First round 6 8.75   10.73   10.82 10.11 11.26 8.75 12.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.74   4.00   3.50 5.10 4.15 4.35 2.74
Second round 2 2.35   2.89   3.45 3.93 2.35 2.87 2.35
First round 6 2.97   3.58   2.97 3.06 5.69 3.82 3.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 43.86   49.79   43.86 53.43 52.62 47.59 49.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:40.06   1:42.57   1:44.88 1:40.06 1:41.31 1:41.51 1:49.88
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:05.11   3:17.67   3:30.03 3:17.87 3:05.11
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:44.10   4:50.91   4:44.10 5:00.43 4:48.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:31.75   DNF   DNF 2:31.75 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 16.46   22.66   25.28 22.62 16.46 22.46 22.91
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:57.45   2:01.23   2:05.80 2:22.74 1:57.97 1:59.91 1:57.45
Pyraminx Final 9 7.67   8.80   9.53 9.03 12.02 7.84 7.67
First round 10 7.46   8.85   8.34 7.46 13.48 9.42 8.78
Skewb First round 16 9.04   10.79   10.82 9.62 15.41 9.04 11.94
Square-1 Combined First round 9 29.67   36.70   41.45 29.67 34.65 42.42 33.99
Martin Cufar    Italy
Martin Cufar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Skewb Final 3 4.53   5.99   6.46 6.90 4.60 4.53 10.19
First round 2 3.33   4.34   3.33 3.97 7.37 3.38 5.67
Matej Bolta    Slovenia
Matej Bolta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.92   15.35   18.81 11.92 13.88 13.36 22.37
First round 16 12.41   14.61   15.04 14.17 15.28 12.41 14.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.55   5.03   2.64 2.83 9.61 DNF 2.55
Second round 1 2.10   2.52   2.40 2.83 2.10 2.75 2.42
First round 2 1.98   3.07   2.29 3.77 6.17 1.98 3.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 24.51   27.26   31.11 26.34 26.20 24.51 29.24
Megaminx Combined Final 3 57.29   1:01.36   58.79 57.29 DNF 1:06.35 58.93
Square-1 Final 6 27.80   31.76   27.80 32.38 28.77 34.13 47.86
Combined First round 6 19.08   29.02   31.32 27.47 35.64 28.28 19.08
Matic Omulec    Slovenia
Matic Omulec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.93   11.23   10.63 9.93 12.21 11.25 11.81
Second round 4 10.12   10.40   11.41 10.22 10.58 10.12 10.40
First round 8 10.98   11.49   11.61 11.34 11.51 13.75 10.98
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 2.68   4.40   4.76 3.81 5.31 2.68 4.63
First round 8 2.36   3.80   4.22 3.45 4.11 3.84 2.36
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 39.59   41.55   46.75 40.17 39.59 41.08 43.39
Combined First round 8 38.09   43.53   38.09 46.21 39.23 46.89 45.15
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:05.65   1:09.03   NR 1:07.90 1:08.91 1:05.65 1:10.28 1:13.43
Combined First round 3 1:12.87   1:18.78   1:20.76 1:12.87 1:20.17 1:19.01 1:17.16
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:20.90   2:24.92   2:20.90 2:24.40 2:29.47
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:35.89   3:42.61   3:36.31 3:55.62 3:35.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 3:30.54   DNF   4:10.47 3:30.54 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.91   18.50   17.40 20.83 20.37 16.91 17.72
Combined First round 7 17.52   19.13   18.83 20.70 18.71 17.52 19.86
Rubik's Clock Final 7 14.14   16.81   22.64 14.14 16.51 15.56 18.37
Megaminx Combined Final 1 47.06   49.25   54.03 48.35 51.91 47.06 47.49
Pyraminx Final 2 3.92   5.05   4.60 7.19 5.51 5.03 3.92
First round 5 3.74   6.35   8.63 7.25 5.78 3.74 6.03
Skewb Final 4 5.20   6.28   5.20 5.85 7.38 6.04 6.95
First round 4 3.58   5.02   6.11 4.92 5.29 3.58 4.86
Square-1 Final 4 18.94   21.95   18.94 19.71 23.53 22.62 26.97
Combined First round 2 16.43   18.47   16.43 17.43 28.16 20.46 17.52
Mattia Furlan    Italy
Mattia Furlan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.88   9.60   10.11 7.88 8.85 12.50 9.85
Second round 2 7.95   9.42   7.95 9.90 9.95 8.89 9.48
First round 2 8.35   9.11   8.35 8.91 10.83 8.73 9.70
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 2.67   5.36   6.93 5.28 2.67 3.88 14.39
First round 11 3.54   4.40   4.98 3.54 4.47 3.75 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 27.73   31.58   NR 28.35 27.73 37.30 34.46 31.94
Combined First round 1 31.39   36.66   37.21 31.39 41.25 33.32 39.45
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 53.08   55.02   54.17 57.41 54.28 56.62 53.08
Combined First round 1 51.88   53.75   NR 55.59 51.88 51.97 1:11.48 53.70
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:32.71   ER 1:34.81   ER 1:32.71 1:34.92 1:36.81
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:27.55   2:37.90   2:30.72 2:27.55 2:55.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.59   16.25   14.94 17.11 16.69 14.59 17.28
Combined First round 1 14.39   17.05   18.50 17.05 15.59 18.66 14.39
Rubik's Clock Final 1 7.96   9.66   8.98 10.15 9.86 7.96 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 2 41.83   NR 56.22   1:08.58 56.06 59.35 53.25 41.83
Skewb Final 5 5.55   6.37   6.80 5.55 6.01 7.02 6.30
First round 5 4.68   5.56   4.93 6.25 9.98 4.68 5.51
Miha Korenjak    Slovenia
Miha Korenjak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 20.99   22.71   22.89 21.38 20.99 23.87 25.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 6.08   8.38   DNF 7.22 11.71 6.08 6.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 48.23   1:13.20   2:45.65 48.23 1:18.85 1:06.89 1:13.87
Nejc Ian Čurman    Slovenia
Nejc Ian Čurman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.75   9.54   9.54 9.42 9.67 9.70 8.75
Second round 9 7.50   11.96   12.02 12.07 11.97 7.50 11.89
First round 7 10.05   11.38   10.93 10.87 10.05 12.33 13.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.26   4.32   2.26 4.83 3.81 4.31 DNF
Second round 6 2.53   3.50   4.50 2.84 2.53 3.17 4.75
First round 9 3.23   3.84   3.23 3.48 5.36 3.29 4.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 41.25   44.29   46.50 41.95 53.17 41.25 44.42
Combined First round 5 37.10   42.50   43.54 40.62 50.89 37.10 43.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 8 1:29.89   1:38.86   1:43.54 1:46.40 1:31.99 1:29.89 1:41.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 5:35.32   5:48.69   5:35.32 5:54.03 5:56.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 12.92   19.43   12.92 15.27 23.97 19.05 DNF
Combined First round 5 16.06   18.85   21.03 18.84 20.68 16.06 17.02
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:18.54   1:25.41   1:18.54 1:24.82 1:24.38 1:27.02 1:46.89
Pyraminx Final 1 2.95   5.03   2.95 6.13 7.33 4.70 4.27
First round 1 4.10   4.87   4.10 4.77 6.00 5.62 4.23
Skewb Final 1 3.84   4.37   4.76 4.13 4.52 3.84 4.47
First round 1 2.96   4.28   4.07 6.44 3.51 2.96 5.25
Square-1 Final 1 8.98   NR 13.41   11.49 8.98 14.98 13.75 17.05
Combined First round 1 11.90   14.15   14.86 13.70 11.90 14.42 14.32
Nino Malenica    Croatia
Nino Malenica
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 17.57   19.17   21.90 18.15 21.48 17.88 17.57
First round 26 18.50   20.83   DNF 21.52 22.03 18.50 18.94
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 4.49   5.76   5.78 4.49 6.03 6.53 5.46
First round 17 4.39   5.52   4.39 5.77 6.03 5.19 5.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:46.46     1:46.46 1:58.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 45.52   51.55   58.77 45.52 1:02.11 46.17 49.71
Megaminx Combined Final 15 3:57.68     DNF 3:57.68
Pyraminx First round 21 10.86   16.02   17.34 10.86 15.61 DNF 15.10
Skewb First round 19 14.51   18.51   DNF 14.51 20.48 19.47 15.58
Square-1 Combined First round 14 40.84   1:02.15   59.28 1:19.09 1:12.04 55.12 40.84
Peter Hrovatič    Slovenia
Peter Hrovatič
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 21.56   26.62   24.05 34.50 32.48 21.56 23.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 6.58   8.28   6.58 7.41 9.85 13.74 7.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:34.97     1:34.97 1:42.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 2:16.27     2:23.69 2:16.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Petra Kobal Vogrinec    Slovenia
Petra Kobal Vogrinec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 33.34   37.79   40.66 50.99 35.63 33.34 37.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 7.47   9.97   7.47 11.60 8.28 23.08 10.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 2:27.48     2:58.96 2:27.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 1:02.77     1:12.14 1:02.77
Skewb First round 22 21.53   28.23   21.53 31.50 28.76 24.43 47.34
Rok Glinšek    Slovenia
Rok Glinšek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.08   11.57   10.97 12.52 10.08 11.23 DNF
Second round 7 9.29   10.84   10.32 9.29 11.32 10.89 12.58
First round 13 9.80   12.99   9.80 16.16 11.82 15.00 12.15
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.74   4.80   3.74 4.83 6.41 4.79 4.78
First round 15 2.35   5.20   6.32 3.88 6.19 5.52 2.35
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 34.94   42.92   41.71 45.15 34.94 DNF 41.90
Combined First round 7 36.49   43.45   36.49 48.89 42.24 49.28 39.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 7 1:20.16   1:25.14   1:22.12 1:25.42 1:27.87 1:28.20 1:20.16
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:57.22   3:04.55   3:02.56 3:13.86 2:57.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 17.08   20.38   21.83 17.08 21.23 18.08 26.68
Combined First round 8 17.63   19.76   19.75 19.58 19.94 34.41 17.63
Rubik's Clock Final 3 10.12   11.54   11.68 12.21 11.62 11.31 10.12
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:33.51   1:38.34   1:37.05 1:33.51 1:36.59 1:41.37 DNF
Pyraminx First round 11 6.76   8.88   9.81 8.64 8.20 6.76 11.24
Skewb Final 2 3.86   5.20   3.86 5.82 5.23 4.56 6.66
First round 3 2.73   4.84   3.87 2.73 5.74 5.61 5.05
Square-1 Final 3 16.33   20.62   23.75 18.15 19.97 33.93 16.33
Combined First round 4 15.12   21.17   29.59 26.50 16.75 20.27 15.12
Sandra Mavsar    Slovenia
Sandra Mavsar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 24.40   28.47   28.55 29.84 24.40 28.46 28.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 6.03   11.54   17.26 6.03 10.26 7.38 16.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:27.62   1:32.93   1:28.61 1:27.62 1:32.02 1:38.15 1:40.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 3:43.48     3:43.48 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 14 2:18.74     2:54.67 2:18.74
Pyraminx First round 16 9.03   11.58   11.10 9.03 13.67 11.12 12.52
Skewb First round 14 6.79   9.94   9.44 11.89 11.37 9.01 6.79
Square-1 Combined First round 17 2:01.13     2:01.13 DNF
Staš Zupanc    Slovenia
Staš Zupanc
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.74   8.60   8.43 9.78 7.74 8.53 8.83
Second round 1 7.69   7.86   7.82 7.70 8.07 7.69 12.33
First round 1 6.92   8.22   9.42 8.78 7.63 8.24 6.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.82   2.81   1.82 2.72 2.52 4.15 3.19
Second round 3 2.38   2.89   2.52 3.43 2.38 2.73 3.96
First round 1 2.00   2.42   NR 3.08 2.59 2.54 2.00 2.12
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 39.20   DNF   53.50 41.53 39.20 DNF DNF
Combined First round 6 38.52   42.54   38.52 40.41 46.54 43.54 43.68
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:15.60   1:18.75   1:15.60 1:16.61 1:29.64 1:20.86 1:18.77
Combined First round 4 1:15.06   1:20.61   1:23.05 1:22.32 1:17.64 1:21.86 1:15.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:57.00   3:00.14   2:57.00 3:02.27 3:01.15
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:53.90   4:57.40   4:53.90 5:02.87 4:55.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 14.30   15.47   16.10 14.98 15.32 17.59 14.30
Combined First round 2 14.24   17.44   17.53 17.25 17.70 17.54 14.24
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:40.59   1:44.94   1:47.03 1:47.21 1:40.59 1:51.08 1:40.59
Pyraminx Final 7 4.37   7.05   4.37 9.53 7.44 8.14 5.58
First round 6 5.26   6.68   8.61 5.61 7.32 7.11 5.26
Skewb Final 6 6.45   6.79   6.45 7.33 6.47 6.80 7.11
First round 7 4.86   6.51   7.50 6.64 8.19 4.86 5.40
Square-1 Combined First round 7 22.21   32.23   33.73 30.07 44.79 32.89 22.21
Tadej Aleš    Slovenia
Tadej Aleš
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.56   16.75   15.97 18.93 12.56 15.36 19.91
First round 17 12.48   15.25   13.28 15.12 17.34 12.48 20.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.21   5.06   3.21 4.57 5.96 7.70 4.65
Second round 9 2.97   4.03   2.97 4.72 3.65 3.71 7.17
First round 19 3.08   5.62   3.08 8.40 4.52 7.75 4.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 44.41   46.91   44.41 45.26 48.26 47.71 47.77
Teo Gaberšček    Slovenia
Teo Gaberšček
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 13.62   15.95   17.23 15.50 15.87 13.62 16.48
First round 21 13.38   17.24   19.41 13.38 17.10 15.21 28.18
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 4.45   6.82   8.81 8.17 5.05 7.25 4.45
First round 23 4.65   6.54   4.65 6.23 6.47 6.92 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 54.04   1:07.44   1:17.15 57.42 1:07.76 1:25.69 54.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 23.84   32.27   23.84 25.70 39.57 32.56 38.54
Pyraminx First round 19 12.04   13.90   12.11 13.64 18.07 15.96 12.04
Tilen Sernc    Slovenia
Tilen Sernc
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 14.02   16.70   16.25 14.02 17.37 16.57 17.29
First round 23 16.56   17.95   21.41 18.33 16.56 17.10 18.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 5.45   7.05   5.87 7.67 7.61 5.45 8.25
Tine Kalač    Slovenia
Tine Kalač
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.84   13.69   15.62 13.16 14.49 13.42 11.84
First round 14 12.47   13.68   18.44 12.47 13.12 12.60 15.32
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.83   4.53   5.04 4.93 3.83 4.43 4.22
First round 13 3.61   4.55   4.54 4.45 5.84 4.65 3.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 49.35   58.00   59.44 1:07.73 57.24 57.33 49.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:36.58   1:53.41   1:57.53 1:58.38 1:36.58 1:53.32 1:49.38
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:08.84   3:19.98   3:25.32 3:25.78 3:08.84
Pyraminx First round 17 10.55   13.07   13.45 10.55 13.67 13.85 12.10
Skewb First round 11 6.48   9.36   9.13 13.08 11.41 6.48 7.53
Žan Klančnik    Slovenia
Žan Klančnik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 17.93   23.92   DNF 27.67 21.42 22.67 17.93
First round 27 16.59   21.01   20.36 22.15 22.78 20.52 16.59
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.90   6.37   7.02 5.48 4.90 6.62 8.64
First round 24 5.88   6.93   5.88 7.47 6.47 6.84 9.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:12.47   1:16.43   1:16.91 1:16.19 1:36.31 1:16.18 1:12.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 34.08   42.01   42.69 46.75 36.59 DNF 34.08
Pyraminx First round 23 13.71   16.41   15.71 13.71 14.78 18.73 20.83