Lima Rubik 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-8-27~28  Peru, Lima Lima Rubik 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 9.12  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 9.28  Angel Anampa 9.36
 2x2x2 Cube  Carlos Moreno 2.54  Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 3.39  Leon Achata 3.61
 4x4x4 Cube  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 33.85  Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 34.99  Angel Anampa 38.44
 5x5x5 Cube  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:01.54  Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 1:11.45  Freddy Fernández Córdova 1:21.50
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Gianfranco Huanqui 25.18  Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 28.14  Jael Riggenbach 36.62
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 14.30  Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 15.52  Angel Anampa 15.83
 Megaminx  Juan Pablo Huanqui 56.23  Cristian Huamaní 59.39  Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 1:06.25
 Pyraminx  Freddy Fernández Córdova 4.44  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 5.45  José Antonio Peralta Medina 6.14
 Skewb  Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 3.97  Freddy Fernández Córdova 6.40  Leon Achata 7.14
 Square-1  Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 14.43  Helbert Cabana Cáceres 14.91  Freddy Fernández Córdova 16.54
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Gianfranco Huanqui 21/28 1:00:00  Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 13/17 1:00:00  Jael Riggenbach 7/8 40:17
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 8.30   9.19    Peru 11.09 8.91 8.30 8.83 9.83
2 Angel Anampa 9.28   9.47    Peru 9.28 9.31 9.75 9.89 9.34
3 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 8.61   10.18    Peru 8.61 9.36 9.41 13.50 11.78
4 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 8.38   10.50    Peru 10.25 8.38 11.36 12.89 9.90
5 Juan Pablo Huanqui 6.39   SAR 10.67    Peru 12.70 6.39 10.84 8.46 15.02
6 Leon Achata 9.97   10.83    Peru 12.19 11.64 9.97 10.13 10.71
7 Rodolfo Uriel Porras Pino 10.49   11.03    Peru 10.49 15.90 11.48 10.92 10.70
8 Freddy Fernández Córdova 10.51   11.27    Peru 13.41 10.51 11.46 10.61 11.74
9 Carlos Moreno 10.55   11.31    Peru 10.55 12.83 11.31 11.38 11.25
10 Andres Armando Montalvo Vera 9.40   11.33    Peru 10.12 12.54 9.40 16.18 11.33
11 Sebastián Benites Wong 10.30   11.47    Peru 10.30 10.41 12.52 13.00 11.47
12 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 10.28   11.53    Peru 13.59 11.46 10.84 12.29 10.28
13 Nick Jordan Mesias Garcia 10.63   12.09    Peru 13.71 11.77 11.77 12.73 10.63
14 Rachel Riggenbach 10.69   12.12    Peru 11.87 10.69 12.37 12.13 13.04
15 Walter Dominguez Giron 9.68   12.45    Peru 12.64 12.92 11.79 9.68 16.85
16 Abel Gomez Torres 9.51   12.72    Peru 15.38 11.75 9.51 12.59 13.82
17 Jhonatan Reategui 9.42   12.74    Peru 9.42 12.47 12.48 13.47 13.27
18 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 10.56   12.90    Peru 10.56 13.18 11.59 15.30 13.94
19 Hector Chinchay 12.69   13.19    Peru 13.16 13.03 13.38 15.55 12.69
20 Cristian Huamaní 10.68   13.25    Peru 16.39 12.33 11.53 15.89 10.68
21 Jael Riggenbach 11.10   13.35    Peru 11.94 14.34 13.77 11.10 15.04
22 Luis Fernando Diaz Rondón 11.88   13.44    Peru 13.01 11.88 12.37 14.95 15.11
23 Kevin Gómez Villanueva 12.34   13.53    Peru 17.09 12.34 12.34 13.92 14.34
24 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 10.90   13.78    Peru 13.35 13.81 14.66 14.19 10.90
25 Victor Manuel Carranza Yactayo 12.14   14.34    Peru 29.75 12.14 13.58 14.38 15.05
26 Abel Nehemías Trejo Veramendi 13.45   14.40    Peru 14.70 24.24 15.03 13.47 13.45
27 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 11.75   14.44    Peru 16.22 11.75 16.51 14.85 12.24
28 Juan Cesar Flores Navarro 11.73   14.51    Peru 13.91 11.73 17.36 12.27 19.09
29 Helbert Cabana Cáceres 13.40   14.56    Peru 14.05 14.31 15.54 13.40 15.31
30 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 12.46   14.60    Peru 15.46 14.88 12.46 14.20 14.73
31 Henrry Saravia Echevarria 12.73   14.81    Peru 16.26 12.73 15.09 15.23 14.12
32 Gustavo Andre Taipe Gratelly 13.96   15.05    Peru 15.01 15.83 14.30 13.96 17.62
33 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 13.83   15.41    Peru 17.21 13.83 13.89 15.12 25.64
34 Roberto Diaz Ore 13.73   16.20    Peru 17.29 15.06 13.73 16.26 DNF
35 José Antonio Peralta Medina 12.11   16.24    Peru 15.74 18.97 DNF 12.11 14.02
36 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 14.91   16.25    Peru 17.88 17.75 15.54 15.45 14.91
37 Giancarlos Josue Alvarez Aquino 14.93   16.25    Peru 14.93 15.90 18.85 16.72 16.12
38 Pierre Anthony Mas Triviños 14.72   16.49    Peru 17.62 23.91 16.78 15.08 14.72
39 Fabrizzio Julián López Zegarra 16.04   16.65    Peru 16.04 16.37 17.02 16.56 19.31
40 Adrian Alexander Suclupe Torre 15.48   16.97    Peru 17.00 15.48 16.81 DNF 17.11
41 Erick Moncca 13.73   16.98    Peru 15.70 13.73 19.72 18.52 16.71
42 Wily Calderón Villoslada 15.09   17.29    Peru 18.36 15.93 15.09 17.99 17.94
43 Alexander Esquivel 13.74   17.57    Peru 21.26 16.62 18.03 18.07 13.74
44 Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres 13.92   17.71    Peru 16.60 13.92 21.49 15.05 26.19
45 Rafael Pier Carrillo Baltazar 15.66   17.96    Peru 18.76 18.49 19.45 16.64 15.66
46 Juan Carlos Cueto Pacheco 15.17   18.03    Peru 17.61 22.05 19.25 15.17 17.24
47 Jose Abanto Ortiz 13.16   18.17    Peru 20.39 13.16 14.71 21.70 19.42
48 Karin Miranda Rosas 14.87   18.18    Peru 20.38 17.54 16.63 21.07 14.87
49 Jorge Diego Vento Vigil 14.58   18.27    Peru 17.83 14.58 18.09 18.90 19.45
50 Anghero Adan Peredo Rocca 17.81   18.46    Peru 17.81 18.71 17.90 19.47 18.76
51 Jefrey Daniel Medina Bernedo 16.16   18.51    Peru 18.79 24.12 19.83 16.91 16.16
52 Walter Felix 16.21   18.77    Peru 25.85 16.21 17.23 20.37 18.72
53 Yeremi Milla Quispe 14.43   18.88    Peru 15.09 21.83 19.72 28.87 14.43
54 Angel Aldair Maltese Muñiz 17.37   18.99    Peru 17.37 23.68 18.02 18.32 20.63
55 Antonio Aranda 16.68   19.35    Peru 18.71 16.68 20.83 19.12 20.23
56 Gerson Tejada 17.10   19.47    Peru 18.05 19.96 22.34 20.39 17.10
57 Walter Esteban Sosa Díaz 17.09   19.55    Peru 26.31 19.60 19.89 17.09 19.16
58 Ronald Eduardo Ayala Herrera 16.45   19.56    Peru 19.69 21.62 16.45 23.24 17.37
59 Ruth Villanueva Alzamora 15.18   19.62    Peru 21.62 21.40 15.18 24.73 15.83
60 Alex Angeles 16.70   19.72    Peru 19.37 16.70 21.71 29.12 18.08
61 Sebastian Porras Tenorio 17.61   19.75    Peru 22.17 17.61 22.52 19.45 17.62
62 Mauricio Jesus Cuba Quintanilla 17.11   19.80    Peru 19.25 17.11 21.60 18.56 25.04
63 Mirko Vidal Perez 17.39   19.86    Peru 17.39 17.86 20.73 21.31 20.98
64 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 13.83   19.92    Peru 17.37 16.75 13.83 DNF 25.65
65 Juan de Dios Salvador Aguirre 14.98   20.17    Peru 21.97 20.11 21.02 14.98 19.37
66 Gian Carlos Arturo Herrera Espinoza 15.53   20.23    Peru 22.82 21.57 21.27 17.85 15.53
67 Ian Branco Salas Torres 14.16   20.29    Peru 19.70 19.64 22.43 14.16 21.52
68 José Luis Rodríguez Castillo 17.66   20.41    Peru 18.57 19.54 26.51 23.12 17.66
69 Gianfranco Huanqui 16.69   20.58    Peru 17.52 21.39 22.83 16.69 23.76
70 Paulo Guillén 18.31   20.58    Peru 21.21 21.86 22.14 18.31 18.68
71 Carlo Flores 14.22   20.83    Canada 17.42 21.90 23.17 14.22 26.10
72 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 20.08   20.96    Peru 21.43 21.11 20.08 20.35 25.47
73 Aaron Mendez 19.01   21.11    Peru 25.47 22.18 20.70 19.01 20.44
74 Jhojan Alejandro Acuña Proleon 19.30   21.27    Peru 21.20 22.01 22.85 19.30 20.60
75 Bryan Celis Zapata 19.59   21.45    Peru 21.75 22.83 24.13 19.76 19.59
76 Fabrizio Ivan Espinoza Rocha 19.29   21.73    Peru 1:00.71 19.29 21.39 23.43 20.36
77 Charli Yeison Ortega Segura 19.69   22.10    Peru 21.53 24.57 19.69 26.36 20.19
78 Gonzalo Ingaruca 19.02   22.12    Peru 22.05 22.64 21.68 DNF 19.02
79 Brandon Rousbel Valero Alfaro 17.66   22.33    Peru 17.66 19.33 38.59 21.10 26.55
80 Natán Riggenbach 17.45   22.69    Peru 22.40 25.22 17.45 25.43 20.46
81 Carlos Rafael Mundo Lévano 15.86   22.71    Peru 19.27 25.82 15.86 23.04 DNF
82 Max Cespedes Tapia 19.18   22.84    Peru 20.07 19.18 22.60 25.85 37.64
83 Alvaro Raúl Leyva Bacilio 18.70   22.94    Peru 24.50 18.70 25.19 21.59 22.73
84 Ricardo Vílchez Rodríguez 20.30   23.03    Peru 22.42 20.30 24.00 25.12 22.66
85 Marco Alzamora Cueto 18.88   23.11    Peru 21.72 DNF 18.88 20.25 27.35
86 Christian Tonny Condori Sarmiento 19.20   23.20    Peru 24.65 19.20 22.20 22.93 24.47
87 Sergio Eduardo Salas Flores 20.00   23.25    Peru 20.00 23.76 21.80 25.17 24.18
88 Ricardo Andres Sánchez Requena 22.23   23.34    Peru 24.48 22.47 23.56 23.99 22.23
89 Jean Carlos Puica Ccotarma 17.91   23.39    Peru 17.91 22.18 27.59 28.97 20.39
90 Percy Daniel Infante Mechato 23.03   23.79    Peru 25.07 23.03 23.85 23.54 23.99
91 Sergio Michelle Yzasiga Unzueta 21.31   23.93    Peru 35.83 24.10 21.31 22.18 25.50
92 Freddy Antonio Escriba Flores 19.63   24.03    Peru 24.18 19.63 28.23 22.84 25.08
93 Alejandro Arciniega 17.78   24.05    Peru 25.64 20.75 27.42 25.76 17.78
94 Piero Jorge Solorzano Tomasto 20.24   24.18    Peru 26.13 21.70 24.71 20.24 26.83
95 Rafael Tamara 18.66   24.25    Colombia 22.68 24.40 18.66 25.68 DNF
96 Marcelo Jose Inocente Cornejo 22.81   24.27    Peru 23.75 26.20 22.81 28.61 22.87
97 Diego Viñuela Merino 21.96   24.37    Peru 26.86 23.53 21.96 23.19 26.40
98 Reyner Cabezas Porras 22.81   24.42    Peru 27.15 23.71 26.60 22.81 22.94
99 Joaquin Ortega Del Aguila 21.70   24.60    Peru 26.52 25.50 29.73 21.79 21.70
100 Henrry Wilman Pizarro Torres 23.16   24.65    Peru 34.52 23.16 24.79 25.78 23.38
101 Leithian Riggenbach 18.43   24.73    Peru 24.62 24.07 25.51 26.95 18.43
102 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 18.91   24.76    Peru 23.00 18.91 28.18 25.91 25.36
103 Isai Saul Lonasco Peñaloza 18.81   24.92    Peru 18.81 29.45 DNF 22.13 23.18
104 Mathias Medina Vivanco 22.70   24.99    Peru 31.64 25.91 24.85 24.22 22.70
105 Jefferson Vásquez 19.27   25.25    Peru 34.80 21.08 30.02 24.65 19.27
106 Angelo Taranco 22.98   25.34    Peru 22.98 23.13 23.49 DNF 29.40
107 Diego Suarez 21.32   25.50    Peru 24.43 21.32 26.85 25.21 29.27
108 Diego Gabriel Ramírez Barrientos 20.81   25.95    Peru 22.55 23.66 DNF 31.64 20.81
109 Abel Hernan Armando Quispe Huachani 19.62   26.11    Peru 31.19 23.29 19.62 43.41 23.86
110 Alexis Olivares Miranda 21.07   26.57    Peru 21.07 22.04 34.06 26.61 31.05
111 Luis Matos Sifuentes 22.87   26.68    Peru 28.58 22.87 34.00 24.88 26.57
112 Cristóbal Araujo 20.99   26.79    Peru 26.07 33.60 20.99 27.12 27.18
113 Leonardo Mauricio Tello Santiago 23.80   26.90    Peru 27.05 25.46 28.18 29.07 23.80
114 John Brandon Quiñones Espinal 24.68   27.14    Peru 34.63 26.17 26.14 29.12 24.68
115 Francisco Huaman Mondalgo 24.24   27.54    Peru 25.85 24.24 27.51 29.49 29.25
116 Kevin Antonio Quispe Pinedo 24.16   28.17    Peru 26.74 26.49 31.29 31.56 24.16
117 Roger Sullón Sanchez 25.39   28.22    Peru 36.79 25.46 31.55 25.39 27.64
118 Rafael Salvador Mayorga 26.79   28.23    Peru 32.03 27.68 29.33 26.79 27.67
119 César Chalco Elías 21.98   28.83    Peru 30.42 DNF 32.06 21.98 24.01
120 Andre Pareja Pimentel 25.70   29.03    Peru 25.70 29.44 28.36 30.73 29.30
121 Aaron Jordano Ludeña LLerena 19.30   29.05    Peru 29.00 25.63 DNF 32.52 19.30
122 Eduardo La Torre 25.61   29.12    Peru 25.61 28.22 33.23 25.92 39.57
123 Alonso David Suarez Rengifo 24.56   29.38    Peru 29.33 36.35 24.56 28.83 29.98
124 Carlos Alfonso Santillana Prado 25.82   30.23    Peru 33.23 31.43 26.02 25.82 34.63
125 Samir Arom Becerra Navarro 22.31   30.31    Peru 32.93 30.43 27.57 22.31 37.03
126 Daniel Antonio Navarro Olivera 23.32   30.47    Peru 34.82 23.32 29.16 28.13 34.11
127 Ricardo Maxera 25.24   31.25    Peru 39.02 25.24 28.75 32.96 32.05
128 Gabriel Querevalu Vigo 25.91   31.26    Peru 32.93 37.78 25.91 33.33 27.51
129 Jose Fernando Romero 23.28   31.29    Peru 23.28 26.49 33.50 33.89 35.10
130 Jesus Vasquez 21.81   31.60    Peru 29.67 34.55 21.81 30.58 41.27
131 Pedro Fernando Villarreal Aguayo 23.89   31.88    Peru 47.86 36.79 23.89 29.67 29.19
132 Isaí Acevedo 24.97   32.22    Peru 25.32 DNF 30.33 24.97 41.00
133 Luis Enrique Ayala Herrera 26.78   32.29    Peru 38.59 37.58 26.78 30.94 28.35
134 Miguel Angel Mori Gutierrez 28.89   32.89    Peru 34.75 40.80 31.35 32.58 28.89
135 Miguel Antonio Morales Vargas 27.75   32.91    Peru 31.45 39.25 33.56 27.75 33.73
136 Jaime Arturo Barboza Zavaleta 25.02   32.97    Peru 34.58 29.32 25.02 35.01 35.88
137 Renzo David Breidirg Hurtado 25.85   33.65    Peru 42.71 42.81 30.82 25.85 27.41
138 Mateo Rene Cabrera Cosio 27.04   34.88    Peru 42.46 29.57 46.24 27.04 32.60
139 Ian Mario Wong Gacitua 28.26   34.97    Peru 46.38 32.21 39.11 28.26 33.58
140 Fabio Adrian Marin Chavez 31.16   35.58    Peru 31.16 39.80 38.28 36.55 31.92
141 Pablo Lau Cigüeñas 32.41   37.60    Peru 34.47 41.80 36.53 32.41 50.18
142 Jesús Acencio 31.90   37.79    Peru 40.26 31.90 35.43 37.68 40.25
143 Lucero Vega Gutierrez 18.95   37.97    Peru 41.17 1:36.48 18.95 28.76 43.99
144 Alexis Saravia Alvarez 31.12   39.09    Peru 31.12 51.52 42.10 35.52 39.64
145 Hugo Ricardo Chalco Elías 34.88   39.30    Peru 40.78 35.02 34.88 1:01.57 42.11
146 Cristian Eduardo Guerra Aquino 37.99   41.53    Peru 39.04 54.49 37.99 42.96 42.58
147 Jhon Brian Arias Cajachagua 33.23   41.95    Peru 50.31 41.14 33.23 53.79 34.41
148 Jhon Silvestre Sausedo 35.95   42.05    Peru 41.61 51.98 46.20 38.35 35.95
149 Ciro Jean Pierre Candiotti Ramirez 34.07   42.07    Peru 49.49 40.88 34.07 41.19 44.14
150 Benjamin Milla Quispe 35.28   43.35    Peru 47.13 45.05 42.61 42.39 35.28
151 Justin Lindo Ruiz 39.16   43.40    Peru 46.53 42.87 1:15.62 39.16 40.81
152 Adonis Miguel Akin Ventocilla Sanchez 31.86   43.78    Peru 48.03 42.86 31.86 40.44 49.62
153 Alan Carlos Torres Morales 32.69   43.86    Peru 45.79 54.97 40.51 32.69 45.29
154 Christian Julian 42.20   44.52    Peru 42.29 42.20 50.10 46.87 44.41
155 Carlos Javier Mendoza Córdova 40.57   45.50    Peru 40.57 1:01.12 49.04 44.43 43.02
156 Jesus Miura 43.51   45.67    Peru 45.22 46.45 43.51 45.33 50.62
157 Sarodi Vega Liñan 37.17   47.54    Peru 47.10 46.83 48.68 51.96 37.17
158 Abraham Andrés Mendoza Oblitas 42.49   49.37    Peru 52.44 1:20.91 45.85 49.83 42.49
159 Guillermo Andres Llauce Leon 39.77   50.10    Peru 54.64 50.49 57.18 39.77 45.16
160 Fabrizio Zevallos Avalos 46.50   50.41    Peru 46.50 49.57 49.91 51.74 1:03.94
161 Eduardo Alberto Alvarez Quispe 46.56   50.58    Peru 50.97 DNF 46.56 47.20 53.58
162 James Terius Alvarado Lazo 46.13   50.66    Peru 1:07.19 50.03 46.13 52.55 49.39
163 Eloy David Alata Giraldo 39.92   50.84    Peru 39.92 54.34 48.28 49.90 1:03.76
164 Carlos Hernan Vargas Miranda 35.38   55.43    Peru 1:18.17 44.92 DNF 35.38 43.21
165 Mathias Sebastian Huaman Villagaray 51.56   57.03    Peru 59.76 54.94 59.31 56.85 51.56
166 Adrian Lizarbe Estrada 49.25   57.12    Peru 54.01 49.25 1:02.60 54.74 1:12.74
167 Miguel Fernando Ignacio Yaranga 35.01   59.90    Peru DNF 35.01 46.01 42.38 1:31.30
168 Jorge Garcia Calderón 44.90   1:00.53    Peru 59.51 44.90 56.84 1:08.71 1:05.24
169 Angel Maximo Centeno Cruz 50.93   1:00.64    Peru 1:12.48 58.34 57.25 1:06.32 50.93
170 Joao Gerard Montalvan Bustamante 55.00   1:03.03    Peru 1:06.76 55.00 56.93 1:24.09 1:05.39
171 Jhon Lorenzo Ccancce 56.50   1:06.84    Peru 1:11.15 59.44 1:11.53 1:09.93 56.50
172 Piero Giussepe Goñi Apestegui 50.02   1:07.65    Peru 50.02 52.71 51.39 1:38.86 DNF
173 Leonardo Huaihua Rodriguez 1:02.88   1:07.79    Peru 1:03.95 1:11.89 1:07.52 1:02.88 1:21.74
174 Herbert Chumbe Ñahui 1:02.63   1:13.68    Peru 1:14.24 1:59.98 1:02.63 1:21.08 1:05.71
175 Lionel Edu Merino Palacios 1:03.82   1:14.89    Peru 1:03.82 1:17.66 1:34.69 1:14.78 1:12.24
176 Mauricio David Mahr Espejo 1:20.81   1:33.25    Peru 1:41.45 2:36.24 1:27.14 1:20.81 1:31.16
177 Sebastian Guevara 14.70   DNF    Peru 19.26 DNF 14.70 17.47 DNF
178 Carlos Ariel Noriega Baella 17.45   DNF    Peru 17.45 DNF DNF DNS DNS
179 Rafael Vicente Quispe Rios 24.72   DNF    Peru DNF DNF 33.11 32.31 24.72
180 Elvis Dante Chafloque Leon 29.98   DNF    Peru 29.98 DNF 33.14 DNF 30.45
181 Jacomo Curotto Sanchez 35.10   DNF    Peru 53.22 DNF 38.67 35.10 DNF
182 Diego Bernahola Vasquez 58.01   DNF    Peru DNF 1:07.72 DNF 1:01.51 58.01
183 Sebastian Enrique Altamirano Galarcep DNF   DNF    Peru DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 7.62   9.40    Peru 9.64 10.10 7.62 9.79 8.78
2 Carlos Moreno 9.00   9.47    Peru 9.14 9.00 14.90 9.95 9.33
3 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 8.34   9.70    Peru 9.86 8.34 8.60 11.60 10.64
4 Angel Anampa 8.41   9.84    Peru 9.94 8.41 11.73 9.10 10.47
5 Sebastián Benites Wong 9.53   10.42    Peru 10.07 10.27 9.53 11.28 10.92
6 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 6.32   SAR 10.49    Peru 9.30 11.51 6.32 11.52 10.66
7 Nick Jordan Mesias Garcia 9.77   11.29    Peru 11.32 11.38 11.18 9.77 13.64
8 Juan Pablo Huanqui 8.46   11.57    Peru 13.85 13.56 10.42 10.74 8.46
9 Walter Dominguez Giron 9.43   11.90    Peru 9.43 14.01 31.34 11.59 10.11
10 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 10.14   12.29    Peru 10.14 14.16 14.82 11.87 10.85
11 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 10.14   12.53    Peru 11.19 17.06 13.85 12.54 10.14
12 Andres Armando Montalvo Vera 10.46   12.55    Peru 15.78 11.66 13.15 10.46 12.84
13 Rachel Riggenbach 10.71   12.68    Peru 13.32 11.48 10.71 13.23 14.57
14 Luis Fernando Diaz Rondón 10.52   12.82    Peru 11.89 10.52 14.14 16.14 12.42
15 Freddy Fernández Córdova 11.15   12.89    Peru 13.28 13.67 12.70 12.68 11.15
16 Rodolfo Uriel Porras Pino 11.81   13.11    Peru 11.81 13.05 14.01 19.95 12.28
17 Leon Achata 10.41   13.30    Peru DNF 11.18 10.41 14.91 13.82
18 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 12.17   13.49    Peru 15.02 13.28 12.17 12.18 16.70
19 Jael Riggenbach 13.56   13.60    Peru 13.56 16.79 13.58 13.62 13.59
20 Juan Cesar Flores Navarro 12.37   13.64    Peru 15.40 12.37 13.63 13.09 14.19
21 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 12.55   13.84    Peru 14.31 13.70 14.67 12.55 13.50
22 Henrry Saravia Echevarria 13.10   14.13    Peru 14.46 14.19 13.73 15.07 13.10
23 Jhonatan Reategui 12.97   14.32    Peru 15.00 14.01 12.97 13.94 16.43
24 Abel Gomez Torres 11.52   14.34    Peru 15.98 11.52 DNF 14.39 12.65
25 Hector Chinchay 13.20   14.46    Peru 13.81 15.71 13.85 16.62 13.20
26 Cristian Huamaní 12.83   14.60    Peru 24.01 12.83 13.46 14.52 15.81
27 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 13.40   14.98    Peru 15.09 15.78 16.63 13.40 14.07
28 Abel Nehemías Trejo Veramendi 13.02   14.99    Peru 13.02 14.19 14.63 18.44 16.14
29 Victor Manuel Carranza Yactayo 12.60   15.13    Peru 15.46 12.60 14.37 15.56 15.72
30 Jose Abanto Ortiz 13.96   15.31    Peru 13.96 13.99 16.77 15.16 16.95
31 Fabrizzio Julián López Zegarra 13.34   15.48    Peru 13.67 23.61 14.69 13.34 18.09
32 Helbert Cabana Cáceres 14.71   15.59    Peru 15.33 14.71 15.72 20.21 15.73
33 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 14.72   15.87    Peru 15.55 16.26 15.79 14.72 17.55
34 Adrian Alexander Suclupe Torre 12.74   16.08    Peru 24.13 12.74 16.33 16.26 15.65
35 Walter Felix 13.38   16.13    Peru 15.34 18.21 13.38 17.95 15.11
36 Jorge Diego Vento Vigil 14.18   16.33    Peru 14.18 22.83 16.18 16.65 16.16
37 Alexander Esquivel 15.09   16.34    Peru 18.14 15.09 17.65 15.52 15.86
38 Gustavo Andre Taipe Gratelly 14.59   16.47    Peru 20.11 19.73 14.77 14.91 14.59
39 Wily Calderón Villoslada 12.84   16.48    Peru 17.01 17.91 16.53 15.91 12.84
40 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 15.23   16.92    Peru 17.64 15.23 16.91 16.21 18.49
41 Pierre Anthony Mas Triviños 15.69   17.06    Peru 15.69 18.10 16.95 32.56 16.13
42 Giancarlos Josue Alvarez Aquino 14.24   17.30    Peru 17.24 17.63 14.24 24.20 17.04
43 José Antonio Peralta Medina 14.49   17.40    Peru 18.69 14.49 15.62 17.88 DNF
44 Yeremi Milla Quispe 15.70   17.47    Peru 17.17 15.70 17.79 17.46 22.44
45 Ruth Villanueva Alzamora 16.67   17.70    Peru 19.35 19.91 16.89 16.67 16.86
46 Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres 17.22   17.83    Peru 19.77 17.22 17.66 17.91 17.91
47 Natán Riggenbach 15.03   17.88    Peru 19.49 15.14 19.01 19.63 15.03
48 Mirko Vidal Perez 14.17   17.94    Peru 14.17 20.11 20.16 17.80 15.91
49 Rafael Pier Carrillo Baltazar 16.70   18.55    Peru 19.57 18.83 17.25 24.44 16.70
50 Anghero Adan Peredo Rocca 16.48   18.92    Peru 18.78 20.44 16.48 20.41 17.57
51 Roberto Diaz Ore 18.06   19.07    Peru 18.07 21.74 18.06 18.10 21.03
52 Erick Moncca 16.49   19.10    Peru 17.04 25.84 20.46 16.49 19.80
53 Gian Carlos Arturo Herrera Espinoza 17.17   19.24    Peru 19.02 20.24 25.30 18.47 17.17
54 Gerson Tejada 16.94   19.47    Peru 23.92 16.94 17.77 20.81 19.83
55 Ronald Eduardo Ayala Herrera 17.25   19.57    Peru 18.83 20.14 19.75 20.24 17.25
56 Leithian Riggenbach 18.39   19.63    Peru 20.48 18.87 23.46 19.53 18.39
57 Ian Branco Salas Torres 18.05   19.64    Peru 20.27 18.05 18.07 26.15 20.58
58 Marco Alzamora Cueto 17.48   19.81    Peru 17.48 21.38 19.90 22.14 18.16
59 Sebastian Porras Tenorio 15.28   20.01    Peru 18.97 20.51 20.54 15.28 25.59
60 Walter Esteban Sosa Díaz 16.74   20.13    Peru 22.07 18.11 23.31 16.74 20.22
61 Karin Miranda Rosas 17.33   20.20    Peru 19.16 21.72 17.33 20.76 20.68
62 Juan de Dios Salvador Aguirre 18.73   20.32    Peru 18.73 20.31 21.35 21.30 19.35
63 Alex Angeles 19.27   20.40    Peru 19.62 22.67 19.27 19.96 21.63
64 Mauricio Jesus Cuba Quintanilla 17.91   20.49    Peru 22.45 18.93 DNF 17.91 20.09
65 Brandon Rousbel Valero Alfaro 17.47   20.66    Peru 21.31 20.92 20.36 17.47 20.69
66 José Luis Rodríguez Castillo 17.59   21.09    Peru 20.46 21.44 17.59 21.38 22.77
67 Carlo Flores 15.48   21.51    Canada 16.93 27.76 15.48 20.10 27.50
68 Angel Aldair Maltese Muñiz 18.07   21.69    Peru 27.67 21.31 23.84 18.07 19.91
69 Carlos Rafael Mundo Lévano 16.01   21.86    Peru 24.07 26.86 20.41 21.11 16.01
70 Jean Carlos Puica Ccotarma 20.31   21.89    Peru 20.76 27.30 20.56 24.35 20.31
71 Diego Gabriel Ramírez Barrientos 21.29   21.93    Peru 22.81 25.16 21.64 21.34 21.29
72 Jhojan Alejandro Acuña Proleon 17.48   21.94    Peru 24.85 19.36 22.75 23.72 17.48
73 Charli Yeison Ortega Segura 20.59   22.24    Peru 23.73 20.59 21.29 21.69 38.44
74 Marcelo Jose Inocente Cornejo 21.25   22.39    Peru 22.12 32.98 23.34 21.25 21.71
75 Alexis Olivares Miranda 18.15   22.44    Peru 19.26 18.15 25.18 22.89 30.70
76 Aaron Mendez 20.26   22.45    Peru 21.12 39.32 22.56 20.26 23.68
77 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 14.27   22.85    Peru 23.73 25.16 27.45 19.65 14.27
78 Alejandro Arciniega 19.34   22.91    Peru 19.61 24.79 24.34 24.78 19.34
79 Percy Daniel Infante Mechato 20.85   22.95    Peru DNF 23.47 20.85 21.25 24.13
80 Diego Viñuela Merino 20.04   23.03    Peru 25.67 20.05 20.04 23.36 29.58
81 Rafael Tamara 20.54   23.11    Colombia 22.04 24.91 20.54 31.12 22.38
82 Henrry Wilman Pizarro Torres 22.02   23.47    Peru 23.19 22.02 23.03 24.18 33.21
83 Piero Jorge Solorzano Tomasto 22.22   23.75    Peru 24.70 23.14 27.57 23.42 22.22
84 Sergio Michelle Yzasiga Unzueta 22.09   24.18    Peru 23.35 23.69 27.56 25.49 22.09
85 Mathias Medina Vivanco 18.03   24.24    Peru 28.01 25.23 18.03 22.80 24.70
86 Reyner Cabezas Porras 23.18   24.25    Peru 24.93 24.07 26.67 23.18 23.75
87 Ricardo Andres Sánchez Requena 16.27   24.50    Peru 24.83 29.05 16.27 20.82 27.86
88 Diego Suarez 22.97   24.62    Peru 25.33 24.82 22.97 25.75 23.70
89 Freddy Antonio Escriba Flores 22.42   24.66    Peru 24.68 26.85 22.42 26.91 22.45
90 John Brandon Quiñones Espinal 20.74   24.78    Peru 24.67 22.96 26.72 27.82 20.74
91 Paulo Guillén 16.45   24.91    Peru 25.14 25.26 25.63 24.34 16.45
92 Daniel Antonio Navarro Olivera 23.66   24.92    Peru 24.30 23.66 26.76 23.70 27.75
93 Christian Tonny Condori Sarmiento 17.25   25.21    Peru 17.25 29.26 23.41 22.95 32.11
94 Francisco Huaman Mondalgo 24.03   25.24    Peru 24.03 26.13 24.09 28.61 25.51
95 Abel Hernan Armando Quispe Huachani 22.80   25.51    Peru 27.13 31.32 22.80 24.70 24.70
96 Max Cespedes Tapia 21.51   25.58    Peru 28.04 27.67 22.14 21.51 26.92
97 Luis Enrique Ayala Herrera 21.76   25.59    Peru 35.09 24.86 23.27 21.76 28.63
98 Rafael Salvador Mayorga 22.20   25.96    Peru 31.98 22.20 25.86 26.20 25.83
99 Alvaro Raúl Leyva Bacilio 20.29   26.39    Peru 26.37 26.76 26.03 20.29 32.32
100 Joaquin Ortega Del Aguila 24.70   26.54    Peru 24.70 25.55 27.99 26.83 27.23
101 Alonso David Suarez Rengifo 23.70   27.29    Peru 30.13 31.06 23.70 25.51 26.23
102 Cristóbal Araujo 24.29   27.44    Peru 33.25 24.29 26.99 24.97 30.35
103 Samir Arom Becerra Navarro 23.27   27.55    Peru 34.51 25.85 23.27 27.77 29.02
104 César Chalco Elías 25.74   27.67    Peru 25.74 28.05 32.00 28.62 26.35
105 Angelo Taranco 24.57   28.49    Peru 24.57 24.77 37.29 24.86 35.84
106 Jaime Arturo Barboza Zavaleta 27.16   29.40    Peru 31.03 28.93 27.16 49.75 28.25
107 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 26.17   29.97    Peru DNF 27.53 30.81 31.58 26.17
108 Carlos Alfonso Santillana Prado 27.44   30.12    Peru 27.44 39.69 29.49 28.20 32.67
109 Miguel Angel Mori Gutierrez 27.41   30.23    Peru 27.41 36.31 29.35 30.22 31.12
110 Gabriel Querevalu Vigo 26.27   30.48    Peru 35.55 26.27 27.70 28.35 35.39
111 Ricardo Maxera 25.05   31.43    Peru 1:00.23 28.10 25.05 28.90 37.28
112 Roger Sullón Sanchez 21.52   31.47    Peru 21.52 36.51 35.35 29.67 29.39
113 Jose Fernando Romero 26.61   32.07    Peru 26.61 30.37 36.21 34.23 31.60
114 Luis Matos Sifuentes 28.20   34.55    Peru 35.17 43.55 28.20 33.48 35.01
115 Gianfranco Huanqui 16.62   DNF    Peru 16.62 16.68 17.90 DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 8.10   9.20    Peru 8.10 9.04 9.94 11.55 8.63
2 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 8.13   9.58    Peru 10.59 12.16 8.28 8.13 9.87
3 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 8.41   9.81    Peru 11.02 10.49 8.94 8.41 10.01
4 Freddy Fernández Córdova 9.61   10.29    Peru 9.61 12.52 10.88 9.90 10.10
5 Angel Anampa 8.44   10.55    Peru 12.55 8.44 10.07 11.83 9.74
6 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 10.17   10.86    Peru 10.64 10.17 11.68 10.25 15.12
7 Juan Pablo Huanqui 9.07   10.93    Peru 12.25 9.99 13.48 10.56 9.07
8 Sebastián Benites Wong 10.51   11.32    Peru 11.82 11.50 10.51 11.81 10.65
9 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 10.40   11.59    Peru 11.07 10.40 13.49 12.31 11.38
10 Leon Achata 10.91   12.03    Peru 10.91 12.31 11.47 17.13 12.31
11 Jael Riggenbach 10.60   12.28    Peru 10.60 11.62 14.04 11.18 14.55
12 Jhonatan Reategui 11.63   12.54    Peru 15.01 11.63 13.32 11.78 12.52
13 Abel Gomez Torres 11.06   13.07    Peru 11.06 15.03 12.98 11.38 14.84
14 Rodolfo Uriel Porras Pino 11.11   13.11    Peru 14.28 11.97 13.23 14.14 11.11
15 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 10.97   13.37    Peru 15.11 12.43 15.86 10.97 12.58
16 Rachel Riggenbach 9.63   13.40    Peru 13.89 12.30 9.63 16.21 14.00
17 Andres Armando Montalvo Vera 10.43   13.46    Peru 14.58 12.54 14.78 10.43 13.26
18 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 9.85   13.62    Peru 9.85 14.46 14.05 14.44 12.37
19 Luis Fernando Diaz Rondón 11.88   13.63    Peru 13.77 13.39 17.92 11.88 13.73
20 Hector Chinchay 12.95   13.70    Peru 13.15 14.78 12.95 18.95 13.16
21 Walter Dominguez Giron 10.75   13.71    Peru 16.49 12.21 12.43 10.75 DNF
22 Juan Cesar Flores Navarro 12.57   13.73    Peru 16.77 13.74 13.98 12.57 13.47
23 Carlos Moreno 9.27   13.78    Peru 16.03 9.27 18.19 14.11 11.20
24 Nick Jordan Mesias Garcia 11.88   13.89    Peru 14.83 13.13 DNF 13.70 11.88
25 Cristian Huamaní 12.29   13.95    Peru 14.53 13.36 12.29 13.96 15.25
26 Victor Manuel Carranza Yactayo 12.73   14.80    Peru 15.72 12.73 16.94 13.29 15.40
27 Natán Riggenbach 13.67   15.03    Peru 13.67 13.73 15.94 15.42 17.34
28 Pierre Anthony Mas Triviños 13.50   15.06    Peru 15.62 13.50 16.30 15.42 14.15
29 José Antonio Peralta Medina 12.40   15.23    Peru 12.40 15.06 16.34 15.12 15.51
30 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 14.05   15.54    Peru 16.80 15.60 14.05 17.73 14.23
31 Jose Abanto Ortiz 13.59   15.64    Peru 14.58 16.19 20.74 13.59 16.14
32 Abel Nehemías Trejo Veramendi 11.61   15.69    Peru 17.63 32.88 14.03 11.61 15.40
33 Henrry Saravia Echevarria 13.00   15.85    Peru 13.00 13.00 15.13 DNF 19.41
34 Fabrizzio Julián López Zegarra 13.92   16.02    Peru 14.91 15.72 22.77 13.92 17.44
35 Ian Branco Salas Torres 14.43   16.54    Peru 16.19 16.63 18.20 14.43 16.79
36 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 15.28   16.75    Peru 15.28 DNF 16.63 15.63 17.99
37 Helbert Cabana Cáceres 14.69   17.01    Peru 17.22 14.88 14.69 21.51 18.94
38 Gustavo Andre Taipe Gratelly 13.78   17.28    Peru 13.78 16.87 16.59 18.38 19.94
39 Carlo Flores 15.14   17.29    Canada 15.40 17.08 34.56 15.14 19.40
40 Mirko Vidal Perez 16.00   17.86    Peru 19.07 18.78 16.77 16.00 18.02
41 Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres 15.58   17.94    Peru 15.58 19.02 19.83 15.95 18.86
42 Alexander Esquivel 14.50   17.99    Peru 14.50 16.93 20.09 27.38 16.94
43 Giancarlos Josue Alvarez Aquino 15.73   18.11    Peru 17.31 16.82 21.17 15.73 20.19
44 Erick Moncca 16.59   18.18    Peru 16.59 17.20 18.41 22.21 18.93
45 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 12.54   18.56    Peru 12.54 21.01 19.04 16.55 20.09
46 Walter Felix 15.66   18.57    Peru 21.91 17.11 18.11 20.49 15.66
47 Ruth Villanueva Alzamora 15.65   18.62    Peru 19.84 17.78 18.24 15.65 21.40
48 Sebastian Porras Tenorio 14.00   18.85    Peru 18.81 18.39 19.34 14.00 20.66
49 Karin Miranda Rosas 14.75   19.01    Peru 18.95 17.60 21.06 14.75 20.47
50 Jorge Diego Vento Vigil 16.05   19.12    Peru DNF 18.43 16.05 20.02 18.90
51 Angel Aldair Maltese Muñiz 16.56   19.26    Peru 16.56 18.29 21.16 24.41 18.32
52 Carlos Rafael Mundo Lévano 17.11   19.33    Peru 19.18 17.11 20.12 18.68 22.23
53 Diego Gabriel Ramírez Barrientos 13.23   19.51    Peru 29.29 20.09 17.75 13.23 20.70
54 Mauricio Jesus Cuba Quintanilla 16.59   19.69    Peru 23.44 19.68 16.59 17.47 21.93
55 Gerson Tejada 17.05   19.76    Peru 21.03 20.53 19.93 17.05 18.83
56 Marco Alzamora Cueto 16.45   19.80    Peru DNF 22.20 16.45 18.51 18.68
57 Gian Carlos Arturo Herrera Espinoza 18.37   19.82    Peru 18.37 22.79 18.40 18.97 22.08
58 Charli Yeison Ortega Segura 16.62   19.87    Peru 19.26 21.30 16.62 DNF 19.06
59 José Luis Rodríguez Castillo 16.84   19.97    Peru 23.89 24.47 17.94 16.84 18.08
60 Brandon Rousbel Valero Alfaro 17.08   20.31    Peru 17.08 20.00 21.01 19.98 20.95
61 Jhojan Alejandro Acuña Proleon 18.52   20.35    Peru 20.12 18.52 20.54 20.81 20.40
62 Alex Angeles 16.15   20.50    Peru 16.15 19.29 20.34 22.04 21.88
63 Rafael Tamara 18.96   21.02    Colombia 21.32 22.00 DNF 19.75 18.96
64 Ronald Eduardo Ayala Herrera 16.34   21.07    Peru 20.19 22.54 16.34 20.49 25.15
65 Aaron Mendez 18.00   21.56    Peru 25.24 20.54 18.94 18.00 25.21
66 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 17.03   21.60    Peru 23.53 17.03 21.55 21.70 21.54
67 Alexis Olivares Miranda 19.74   21.70    Peru 24.09 21.95 19.74 22.85 20.31
68 Leithian Riggenbach 19.65   21.86    Peru 19.65 DNF 19.66 23.50 22.43
69 Jean Carlos Puica Ccotarma 18.55   22.08    Peru 28.80 23.93 18.55 20.17 22.15
70 Juan de Dios Salvador Aguirre 18.92   22.89    Peru DNF 19.74 25.98 22.95 18.92
71 Reyner Cabezas Porras 19.23   22.99    Peru 19.23 21.79 23.67 24.58 23.51
72 Roberto Diaz Ore 13.85   23.43    Peru 25.30 13.85 DNF 20.16 24.82
73 Sergio Michelle Yzasiga Unzueta 21.20   24.47    Peru 25.14 21.20 23.34 DNF 24.92
74 Mathias Medina Vivanco 20.58   24.91    Peru 20.58 27.79 23.89 24.53 26.32
75 Henrry Wilman Pizarro Torres 20.97   24.97    Peru 26.63 24.67 26.75 20.97 23.61
76 Diego Viñuela Merino 18.25   25.10    Peru 24.02 28.77 18.25 25.26 26.03
77 Alejandro Arciniega 21.34   25.15    Peru 22.92 28.60 27.60 24.94 21.34
78 Percy Daniel Infante Mechato 19.12   25.46    Peru 26.09 24.36 25.94 19.12 29.03
79 Marcelo Jose Inocente Cornejo 19.19   27.08    Peru 26.41 30.69 DNF 19.19 24.15
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 7.13   9.12    Peru 7.13 9.28 8.69 9.39 10.14
2 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 8.05   9.28    Peru 9.72 9.25 9.18 8.05 9.42
3 Angel Anampa 8.42   9.36    Peru 9.45 10.23 9.01 8.42 9.63
4 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 8.93   10.74    Peru 8.93 12.21 11.63 11.06 9.54
5 Sebastián Benites Wong 9.56   11.60    Peru 9.56 DNF 11.89 11.26 11.65
6 Juan Pablo Huanqui 10.05   11.62    Peru 11.58 25.88 10.05 11.53 11.76
7 Freddy Fernández Córdova 11.03   11.66    Peru 12.25 11.59 11.03 12.38 11.15
8 Jael Riggenbach 10.84   11.74    Peru 11.47 10.88 12.86 13.46 10.84
9 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 10.64   11.79    Peru 11.21 12.94 13.01 10.64 11.21
10 Jhonatan Reategui 10.34   11.81    Peru 11.40 16.07 10.37 10.34 13.67
11 Rachel Riggenbach 10.64   12.03    Peru 11.57 10.64 12.81 12.50 12.03
12 Nick Jordan Mesias Garcia 10.33   12.07    Peru 12.71 11.16 10.33 12.83 12.35
13 Andres Armando Montalvo Vera 10.57   12.12    Peru 10.98 20.09 10.57 13.79 11.58
14 Carlos Moreno 10.57   12.32    Peru 12.14 13.53 10.57 11.30 28.89
15 Rodolfo Uriel Porras Pino 10.66   12.47    Peru 14.51 12.21 10.66 10.70 16.69
16 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 11.82   12.64    Peru 11.82 14.72 13.42 12.49 12.00
17 Juan Cesar Flores Navarro 11.98   13.03    Peru 13.78 16.50 12.25 11.98 13.06
18 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 11.07   13.61    Peru DNF 13.68 13.01 11.07 14.14
19 Luis Fernando Diaz Rondón 11.87   13.68    Peru 13.61 11.87 13.55 13.89 15.10
20 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 11.67   13.75    Peru 14.49 15.84 12.01 11.67 14.75
21 Abel Gomez Torres 11.59   14.09    Peru 16.44 11.85 11.59 14.90 15.53
22 Cristian Huamaní 13.36   14.25    Peru 14.47 14.54 13.36 13.73 15.32
23 Leon Achata 10.81   14.54    Peru 12.87 10.81 14.00 16.75 24.41
24 José Antonio Peralta Medina 13.49   14.79    Peru 15.68 13.52 15.18 15.76 13.49
25 Hector Chinchay 13.44   15.09    Peru 14.68 17.25 16.09 13.44 14.51
26 Victor Manuel Carranza Yactayo 12.09   16.07    Peru 18.07 15.95 12.09 14.18 22.51
27 Pierre Anthony Mas Triviños 16.21   17.23    Peru 17.00 18.41 19.23 16.27 16.21
28 Natán Riggenbach 16.15   17.48    Peru 24.26 17.50 16.15 16.65 18.30
29 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 16.55   18.92    Peru DNF 20.89 16.83 16.55 19.04
30 Walter Dominguez Giron 9.61   DNF    Peru 9.61 11.48 DNF 14.04 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Carlos Moreno 1.99   2.99    Peru 2.56 5.15 2.87 3.53 1.99
2 Leon Achata 2.55   3.07    Peru 2.80 3.07 3.77 3.34 2.55
3 Freddy Fernández Córdova 2.72   3.37    Peru 3.72 3.57 2.82 3.81 2.72
4 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 2.27   3.68    Peru 4.16 7.31 3.71 2.27 3.18
5 José Antonio Peralta Medina 2.33   3.87    Peru 2.92 2.33 4.27 4.43 DNF
6 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 3.43   4.00    Peru 3.43 4.56 3.59 3.86 5.44
7 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 3.22   4.03    Peru 3.93 3.59 8.76 4.56 3.22
8 Juan Pablo Huanqui 3.48   4.04    Peru 5.23 4.38 3.78 3.48 3.97
9 Luis Fernando Diaz Rondón 3.66   4.48    Peru 6.77 3.66 4.96 4.19 4.28
10 Rodolfo Uriel Porras Pino 4.21   4.72    Peru 4.94 5.65 4.66 4.21 4.57
11 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 3.79   4.86    Peru 4.99 4.39 5.21 6.49 3.79
12 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 4.65   4.97    Peru 4.69 4.65 4.66 5.55 5.75
13 Abel Nehemías Trejo Veramendi 4.20   5.12    Peru 6.12 4.64 7.26 4.61 4.20
14 Angel Anampa 4.02   5.16    Peru 4.37 5.32 7.11 4.02 5.79
15 Abel Gomez Torres 4.57   5.19    Peru 4.74 16.68 5.16 4.57 5.66
16 Walter Dominguez Giron 4.37   5.29    Peru 5.50 5.06 5.31 4.37 6.15
17 Cristian Huamaní 5.20   5.48    Peru 5.83 5.26 6.39 5.34 5.20
18 Jorge Diego Vento Vigil 5.08   5.53    Peru 5.53 8.12 5.08 5.47 5.60
19 Erick Moncca 3.09   5.54    Peru 6.86 5.04 6.40 5.19 3.09
20 Sebastián Benites Wong 5.23   5.67    Peru 5.63 6.21 5.23 6.13 5.24
21 Gustavo Andre Taipe Gratelly 4.58   5.68    Peru 5.85 4.58 5.13 7.51 6.06
22 Anghero Adan Peredo Rocca 5.52   5.82    Peru 5.90 6.04 6.32 5.52 5.53
23 Nick Jordan Mesias Garcia 4.60   5.83    Peru 10.74 5.77 4.60 5.85 5.88
24 Sebastian Porras Tenorio 3.61   5.95    Peru 3.61 7.57 5.20 7.53 5.11
25 Roberto Diaz Ore 3.53   6.03    Peru 6.46 9.92 6.56 3.53 5.07
26 Marcelo Jose Inocente Cornejo 5.07   6.05    Peru 5.75 6.45 5.07 5.95 7.03
27 Fabrizzio Julián López Zegarra 5.46   6.10    Peru 6.92 5.46 6.11 6.51 5.68
28 Andres Armando Montalvo Vera 4.10   6.13    Peru 5.34 10.97 4.10 8.73 4.33
29 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 5.66   6.22    Peru 6.63 5.66 6.26 7.24 5.77
30 Ian Branco Salas Torres 5.24   6.45    Peru 5.24 7.96 5.75 7.30 6.31
31 Hector Chinchay 5.77   6.45    Peru 6.39 5.77 6.70 6.26 8.51
32 Victor Manuel Carranza Yactayo 4.13   6.47    Peru 6.61 DNF 4.13 6.65 6.15
33 Percy Daniel Infante Mechato 5.36   6.50    Peru 11.84 5.36 5.47 7.84 6.19
34 Juan de Dios Salvador Aguirre 6.34   6.55    Peru 6.89 6.82 6.39 6.34 6.44
35 Fabrizio Ivan Espinoza Rocha 3.54   6.63    Peru 3.54 6.02 12.18 8.95 4.93
36 Carlo Flores 4.19   6.68    Canada 4.19 7.56 6.26 7.07 6.70
37 Carlos Ariel Noriega Baella 4.42   6.73    Peru DNF 8.03 5.62 4.42 6.55
38 Sergio Michelle Yzasiga Unzueta 4.98   6.74    Peru 6.49 5.95 8.20 7.78 4.98
39 Walter Felix 5.56   6.74    Peru 7.73 7.31 5.56 6.07 6.83
40 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 4.88   6.86    Peru 4.88 7.19 8.48 7.02 6.38
41 Joaquin Ortega Del Aguila 6.15   6.90    Peru 6.58 6.45 7.97 7.67 6.15
42 Ronald Eduardo Ayala Herrera 5.33   6.95    Peru 5.33 6.69 17.51 7.31 6.84
43 Alexis Olivares Miranda 5.73   7.08    Peru 13.72 7.63 6.70 6.91 5.73
44 Diego Viñuela Merino 4.78   7.18    Peru 7.81 6.63 4.78 7.11 8.23
45 José Luis Rodríguez Castillo 5.67   7.20    Peru 7.57 7.11 5.67 7.77 6.93
46 Jhojan Alejandro Acuña Proleon 6.31   7.22    Peru 6.31 8.35 7.20 7.21 7.24
47 Angel Aldair Maltese Muñiz 6.22   7.23    Peru 6.42 12.08 6.22 7.53 7.75
48 Isai Saul Lonasco Peñaloza 6.68   7.24    Peru 7.25 7.09 7.37 7.37 6.68
49 Reyner Cabezas Porras 5.56   7.26    Peru 7.25 7.67 7.01 7.52 5.56
50 Juan Carlos Cueto Pacheco 5.67   7.36    Peru 5.67 7.36 19.62 6.61 8.12
51 Cristóbal Araujo 5.23   7.40    Peru 5.23 8.97 5.85 8.03 8.31
52 Jefferson Vásquez 6.17   7.60    Peru 8.20 8.06 6.54 6.17 11.28
53 Charli Yeison Ortega Segura 6.00   7.61    Peru 8.26 8.27 10.77 6.31 6.00
54 Marco Alzamora Cueto 6.77   7.63    Peru 8.25 7.28 6.77 7.80 7.81
55 Jhonatan Reategui 6.45   7.65    Peru 9.84 6.77 6.45 9.52 6.65
56 Mathias Medina Vivanco 6.45   7.72    Peru 7.36 6.45 8.04 DNF 7.75
57 Christian Tonny Condori Sarmiento 6.19   7.77    Peru 8.81 7.56 6.19 8.74 7.00
58 Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres 6.51   7.81    Peru 6.51 9.17 7.65 6.62 9.19
59 Diego Suarez 6.14   7.86    Peru 8.75 9.56 6.98 6.14 7.86
60 Gerson Tejada 7.18   7.89    Peru 7.18 9.05 8.60 7.79 7.27
61 Diego Alonso Clemente Lino 5.38   7.97    Peru 7.41 11.63 8.96 7.53 5.38
62 Carlos Rafael Mundo Lévano 7.04   7.98    Peru 7.04 7.68 10.52 8.17 8.10
63 Alvaro Raúl Leyva Bacilio 7.34   8.03    Peru 8.64 10.03 7.34 7.76 7.70
64 Juan Cesar Flores Navarro 6.97   8.11    Peru 12.78 7.85 8.32 8.17 6.97
65 Ricardo Vílchez Rodríguez 5.22   8.12    Peru 18.62 6.75 10.48 5.22 7.12
66 Mauricio Jesus Cuba Quintanilla 7.07   8.16    Peru 8.92 7.07 8.49 9.89 7.08
67 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 4.47   8.22    Peru 10.38 6.93 8.84 8.88 4.47
68 Aaron Mendez 6.58   8.37    Peru 12.38 7.90 6.58 10.47 6.73
69 Renzo David Breidirg Hurtado 7.88   8.56    Peru 8.32 7.88 8.06 12.29 9.30
70 Brandon Rousbel Valero Alfaro 6.59   8.64    Peru 10.09 9.66 7.66 8.60 6.59
71 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 4.35   8.67    Peru 6.41 10.84 8.77 4.35 12.02
72 Roger Sullón Sanchez 7.31   8.74    Peru 9.35 8.75 12.50 8.11 7.31
73 Eduardo La Torre 6.92   8.98    Peru 8.50 6.92 9.03 9.40 11.55
74 Kevin Antonio Quispe Pinedo 4.16   9.00    Peru 10.10 8.56 9.49 8.96 4.16
75 Alex Angeles 4.94   9.04    Peru 9.68 9.63 4.94 7.80 11.62
76 Rafael Pier Carrillo Baltazar 6.52   9.06    Peru 9.80 11.97 6.52 7.28 10.11
77 Hugo Ricardo Chalco Elías 8.50   9.20    Peru 8.88 9.34 9.39 9.63 8.50
78 Yeremi Milla Quispe 3.85   9.55    Peru 9.44 8.08 12.73 3.85 11.12
79 Gonzalo Ingaruca 8.89   9.74    Peru 11.45 10.43 9.62 9.16 8.89
80 Alejandro Arciniega 8.38   9.81    Peru 8.38 11.94 13.81 8.92 8.56
81 Luis Enrique Ayala Herrera 7.40   9.85    Peru 8.07 10.64 7.40 12.23 10.84
82 Fabio Adrian Marin Chavez 6.68   9.95    Peru 9.75 9.03 11.06 15.59 6.68
83 Mateo Rene Cabrera Cosio 8.77   10.18    Peru 8.77 11.64 9.85 14.48 9.06
84 Henrry Wilman Pizarro Torres 7.03   10.19    Peru 10.45 10.85 11.33 7.03 9.27
85 Piero Jorge Solorzano Tomasto 7.47   10.24    Peru 10.39 12.43 DNF 7.91 7.47
86 Ricardo Maxera 6.92   10.38    Peru 11.99 8.07 6.92 16.52 11.07
87 Rafael Tamara 7.91   10.42    Colombia 11.67 11.58 7.91 8.02 DNF
88 Joseluis Soto Condori 7.84   10.59    Peru 11.99 11.41 DNF 8.37 7.84
89 John Brandon Quiñones Espinal 7.58   10.61    Peru 14.31 9.56 15.92 7.58 7.95
90 Rafael Vicente Quispe Rios 8.31   10.79    Peru 12.20 8.31 10.33 14.16 9.85
91 Carlos Javier Mendoza Córdova 8.90   11.54    Peru 11.01 11.66 17.74 11.96 8.90
92 Rafael Salvador Mayorga 8.63   11.88    Peru 14.17 10.64 15.07 10.83 8.63
93 Alonso David Suarez Rengifo 8.41   12.28    Peru 15.89 10.27 10.69 20.20 8.41
94 Jesus Vasquez 8.09   12.97    Peru 12.51 8.09 16.13 13.23 13.18
95 Eduardo Alberto Alvarez Quispe 11.44   23.69    Peru 40.11 11.44 14.83 DNF 16.13
96 Piero de la Cruz 12.27      Peru 12.27 25.16
97 Pablo Lau Cigüeñas 15.16      Peru 20.50 15.16
98 Jesús Acencio 15.37      Peru 15.37 DNF
99 Fabrizio Zevallos Avalos 17.69      Peru 17.69 17.94
100 Abraham Andrés Mendoza Oblitas 18.50      Peru 18.50 DNF
101 Adonis Miguel Akin Ventocilla Sanchez 19.41      Peru 39.86 19.41
102 Joao Gerard Montalvan Bustamante 29.14      Peru 29.20 29.14
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Freddy Fernández Córdova 2.69   3.12    Peru 3.22 3.51 3.08 3.06 2.69
2 Carlos Moreno 2.62   3.23    Peru 3.33 3.30 3.73 2.62 3.05
3 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 2.34   3.47    Peru 2.34 3.51 2.89 4.02 4.71
4 Angel Anampa 3.28   3.51    Peru 3.29 3.28 4.07 3.71 3.52
5 José Antonio Peralta Medina 2.26   3.74    Peru 2.26 4.73 4.57 2.61 4.05
6 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 3.35   3.81    Peru 6.58 3.64 3.43 4.36 3.35
7 Luis Fernando Diaz Rondón 2.98   3.90    Peru 3.25 4.82 3.63 5.96 2.98
8 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 3.89   4.12    Peru 4.43 4.37 3.89 3.98 4.00
9 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 3.59   4.23    Peru 3.75 3.79 5.15 3.59 6.51
10 Juan Pablo Huanqui 2.77   4.27    Peru 3.91 5.95 5.24 2.77 3.67
11 Leon Achata 1.96   4.39    Peru 4.35 5.54 1.96 DNF 3.28
12 Rodolfo Uriel Porras Pino 3.60   4.40    Peru 3.95 4.88 4.36 3.60 15.14
13 Sebastián Benites Wong 3.42   4.70    Peru 5.42 3.63 5.62 5.06 3.42
14 Ian Branco Salas Torres 4.09   5.48    Peru 5.19 6.80 6.96 4.45 4.09
15 Andres Armando Montalvo Vera 4.05   5.49    Peru 4.05 6.23 5.79 4.83 5.85
16 Abel Nehemías Trejo Veramendi 4.75   5.50    Peru 6.63 8.33 5.03 4.75 4.83
17 Diego Viñuela Merino 4.50   5.54    Peru 6.53 4.56 4.50 5.54 6.60
18 Erick Moncca 4.73   5.55    Peru 4.90 7.54 4.73 5.56 6.18
19 Cristian Huamaní 4.89   5.61    Peru 6.60 5.56 4.89 6.31 4.96
20 Fabrizzio Julián López Zegarra 4.61   5.68    Peru 4.61 5.92 5.49 8.04 5.62
21 Juan de Dios Salvador Aguirre 4.51   5.70    Peru 6.36 5.57 5.36 4.51 6.16
22 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 4.42   5.71    Peru 7.15 4.42 7.21 5.00 4.97
23 Walter Dominguez Giron 2.72   5.76    Peru 5.72 8.42 2.72 6.71 4.86
24 Juan Cesar Flores Navarro 5.21   5.80    Peru 6.26 5.49 5.65 8.20 5.21
25 Anghero Adan Peredo Rocca 4.67   5.83    Peru 6.34 4.67 7.46 5.88 5.26
26 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 5.09   6.05    Peru 7.51 5.26 5.43 7.45 5.09
27 Alvaro Raúl Leyva Bacilio 5.49   6.18    Peru 12.34 6.59 6.42 5.49 5.53
28 Carlos Ariel Noriega Baella 5.63   6.25    Peru 5.63 7.65 5.99 6.86 5.89
29 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 5.28   6.32    Peru 5.84 DNF 5.60 7.52 5.28
30 Victor Manuel Carranza Yactayo 5.18   6.39    Peru 6.95 5.18 6.16 6.07 7.43
31 Gustavo Andre Taipe Gratelly 4.42   6.49    Peru 4.42 9.46 7.58 5.73 6.15
32 Jorge Diego Vento Vigil 4.58   6.50    Peru 4.58 6.70 6.36 9.64 6.44
33 Abel Gomez Torres 5.06   6.51    Peru 6.46 7.12 5.06 DNF 5.94
34 Carlo Flores 5.90   6.51    Canada 5.90 7.57 6.04 6.90 6.58
35 Mathias Medina Vivanco 5.93   6.52    Peru DNF 6.51 5.93 6.83 6.23
36 Roberto Diaz Ore 5.44   6.54    Peru 6.50 6.20 5.44 6.92 7.45
37 Sebastian Porras Tenorio 5.58   6.69    Peru 5.68 5.58 8.02 6.38 11.52
38 Brandon Rousbel Valero Alfaro 6.18   6.69    Peru 6.45 6.73 7.17 6.18 6.89
39 Cristóbal Araujo 5.41   6.73    Peru 5.41 6.37 6.41 7.41 8.71
40 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 4.28   6.89    Peru 7.87 6.67 7.71 6.28 4.28
41 Jhonatan Reategui 5.53   7.07    Peru 5.81 10.07 5.53 9.10 6.30
42 Isai Saul Lonasco Peñaloza 5.46   7.26    Peru 5.46 6.91 7.98 6.97 7.91
43 Diego Alonso Clemente Lino 5.62   7.27    Peru 7.43 9.55 7.74 6.65 5.62
44 Christian Tonny Condori Sarmiento 6.75   7.30    Peru 10.23 6.75 6.82 7.48 7.59
45 Aaron Mendez 6.74   7.50    Peru 6.74 6.74 7.17 8.59 10.56
46 Angel Aldair Maltese Muñiz 3.90   7.51    Peru 3.90 7.29 7.44 7.79 12.92
47 José Luis Rodríguez Castillo 6.40   7.53    Peru 6.74 6.40 8.11 8.02 7.83
48 Marcelo Jose Inocente Cornejo 5.48   7.55    Peru 8.45 7.94 5.48 6.26 DNF
49 Charli Yeison Ortega Segura 6.96   7.55    Peru 7.35 7.61 9.55 7.68 6.96
50 Jhojan Alejandro Acuña Proleon 6.44   7.60    Peru 6.68 6.68 6.44 9.44 13.95
51 Joaquin Ortega Del Aguila 4.34   7.62    Peru 9.13 4.34 9.78 7.35 6.37
52 Walter Felix 6.22   7.65    Peru 6.22 8.51 6.22 10.42 8.21
53 Alexis Olivares Miranda 5.86   7.75    Peru 9.47 5.86 7.95 7.83 7.47
54 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 6.87   7.90    Peru 6.87 7.51 DNF 6.98 9.21
55 Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres 5.81   7.96    Peru 9.27 5.81 10.46 6.85 7.76
56 Sergio Michelle Yzasiga Unzueta 6.70   8.06    Peru 10.75 7.60 8.00 8.59 6.70
57 Marco Alzamora Cueto 6.65   8.22    Peru 8.55 8.19 7.91 6.65 DNF
58 Diego Suarez 5.43   8.34    Peru 9.56 7.25 9.49 5.43 8.28
59 Ronald Eduardo Ayala Herrera 3.00   8.60    Peru 3.00 9.65 6.52 9.63 DNF
60 Hector Chinchay 5.35   8.83    Peru 9.49 8.01 5.35 16.14 8.98
61 Carlos Rafael Mundo Lévano 5.05   8.85    Peru 5.05 13.38 9.21 8.45 8.89
62 Alex Angeles 7.17   8.91    Peru 10.69 10.90 7.90 7.17 8.14
63 Gerson Tejada 5.11   9.33    Peru 16.63 11.27 7.81 8.92 5.11
64 Roger Sullón Sanchez 8.20   10.02    Peru 9.54 11.01 14.18 9.50 8.20
65 Mauricio Jesus Cuba Quintanilla 7.69   10.45    Peru 8.16 7.69 13.44 11.30 11.90
66 Nick Jordan Mesias Garcia 5.11   DNF    Peru 6.52 5.11 DNS DNS DNS
67 Percy Daniel Infante Mechato 5.15   DNF    Peru 5.15 7.07 14.87 DNF DNS
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Carlos Moreno 1.66   2.54    Peru 1.66 2.49 2.49 2.63 6.10
2 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 3.01   3.39    Peru 3.35 3.01 4.42 3.25 3.57
3 Leon Achata 2.54   3.61    Peru 2.81 DNF 4.24 3.78 2.54
4 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 3.37   3.61    Peru 4.05 3.49 3.37 3.75 3.58
5 Freddy Fernández Córdova 2.88   3.62    Peru 6.22 3.26 4.23 2.88 3.37
6 Juan Pablo Huanqui 2.96   3.67    Peru 3.80 4.87 3.76 2.96 3.46
7 Rodolfo Uriel Porras Pino 3.15   3.78    Peru 4.30 3.43 3.15 3.61 8.60
8 José Antonio Peralta Medina 2.63   3.80    Peru 2.63 DNF 4.23 3.32 3.84
9 Luis Fernando Diaz Rondón 2.81   4.38    Peru 3.84 5.54 4.10 2.81 5.19
10 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 3.16   4.62    Peru 3.16 5.51 3.32 8.41 5.02
11 Angel Anampa 3.71   4.66    Peru 4.91 3.84 6.04 5.22 3.71
12 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 3.41   4.72    Peru 5.63 3.52 3.41 5.18 5.47
13 Erick Moncca 3.84   4.82    Peru 5.65 6.04 3.84 4.21 4.59
14 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 4.45   5.04    Peru 6.44 4.89 4.93 4.45 5.30
15 Ian Branco Salas Torres 4.16   5.13    Peru 4.43 6.99 4.16 5.39 5.57
16 Cristian Huamaní 4.07   5.15    Peru 4.83 4.64 4.07 5.97 7.29
17 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 4.76   5.17    Peru 8.16 5.34 4.76 5.25 4.91
18 Walter Dominguez Giron 3.97   5.19    Peru 5.54 3.97 5.04 5.50 5.03
19 Abel Nehemías Trejo Veramendi 3.99   5.31    Peru 3.99 6.35 5.18 5.32 5.43
20 Gustavo Andre Taipe Gratelly 4.59   5.37    Peru 7.15 4.82 4.59 5.61 5.67
21 Aaron Mendez 4.15   5.49    Peru 4.15 4.48 9.28 4.55 7.44
22 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 3.05   5.65    Peru 6.75 6.18 3.05 DNF 4.03
23 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 3.84   5.66    Peru 7.04 7.21 4.98 4.96 3.84
24 Mathias Medina Vivanco 4.87   5.67    Peru 7.53 5.92 4.87 5.66 5.44
25 Juan Cesar Flores Navarro 4.89   5.86    Peru 6.76 5.80 4.89 5.02 15.71
26 Jorge Diego Vento Vigil 5.53   6.00    Peru 5.82 7.34 6.10 5.53 6.08
27 Diego Viñuela Merino 4.53   6.08    Peru 6.65 6.23 4.53 5.37 8.67
28 Victor Manuel Carranza Yactayo 4.95   6.12    Peru 5.56 7.03 5.76 7.96 4.95
29 Marcelo Jose Inocente Cornejo 5.54   6.13    Peru 6.42 5.83 6.13 7.21 5.54
30 Sebastian Porras Tenorio 4.72   6.19    Peru 7.25 4.72 4.84 13.43 6.47
31 Jhonatan Reategui 3.51   6.23    Peru 3.51 5.40 7.37 7.76 5.91
32 Carlo Flores 5.39   6.25    Canada 6.00 6.68 5.39 6.06 13.03
33 Roberto Diaz Ore 3.35   6.27    Peru 5.71 7.30 3.35 6.55 6.55
34 Abel Gomez Torres 5.80   6.31    Peru 6.05 5.80 7.73 6.83 6.04
35 Carlos Ariel Noriega Baella 4.70   6.46    Peru 4.70 6.28 5.47 7.66 7.64
36 Juan de Dios Salvador Aguirre 3.77   6.71    Peru 6.78 6.79 3.77 6.57 6.93
37 Angel Aldair Maltese Muñiz 5.09   6.95    Peru 5.09 6.62 7.14 7.08 13.51
38 Fabrizzio Julián López Zegarra 3.68   7.02    Peru 6.87 3.68 8.69 DNF 5.50
39 Diego Alonso Clemente Lino 6.06   7.05    Peru 7.25 6.38 10.31 7.52 6.06
40 Cristóbal Araujo 6.85   7.45    Peru 8.06 DNF 6.85 7.24 7.05
41 José Luis Rodríguez Castillo 5.24   7.47    Peru 11.64 8.13 6.89 5.24 7.40
42 Christian Tonny Condori Sarmiento 5.39   7.74    Peru 8.91 7.26 5.39 7.76 8.20
43 Brandon Rousbel Valero Alfaro 5.66   7.85    Peru 10.48 6.80 5.66 11.30 6.28
44 Andres Armando Montalvo Vera 4.23   7.88    Peru 7.60 6.06 4.23 9.97 13.76
45 Isai Saul Lonasco Peñaloza 5.29   7.91    Peru 7.51 12.41 7.17 5.29 9.05
46 Alvaro Raúl Leyva Bacilio 5.79   8.12    Peru 7.56 7.55 5.79 15.22 9.26
47 Jhojan Alejandro Acuña Proleon 6.22   8.64    Peru 7.58 7.58 12.92 6.22 10.77
48 Charli Yeison Ortega Segura 6.02   10.46    Peru 6.02 13.54 10.10 15.68 7.74
49 Sebastián Benites Wong 4.35   DNF    Peru 5.29 4.35 DNF DNF 4.42
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 31.77   36.23    Peru 38.61 37.05 33.02 41.36 31.77
2 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 32.56   36.46    Peru 32.56 37.23 38.22 DNF 33.94
3 Angel Anampa 36.79   41.39    Peru 36.79 45.23 51.02 39.77 39.17
4 Andres Armando Montalvo Vera 41.00   44.46    Peru 56.55 46.21 42.26 41.00 44.92
5 Freddy Fernández Córdova 41.78   44.55    Peru 43.29 41.78 44.92 45.43 48.45
6 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 36.00   44.78    Peru 44.41 43.42 47.70 36.00 46.51
7 Carlos Moreno 44.29   47.33    Peru 45.36 50.40 51.77 46.23 44.29
8 Luis Fernando Diaz Rondón 45.44   47.66    Peru 54.43 47.25 45.44 48.34 47.39
9 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 42.54   47.90    Peru 43.83 49.44 42.54 51.07 50.42
10 Leon Achata 40.83   48.11    Peru 1:03.83 52.10 45.00 47.22 40.83
11 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 45.94   50.12    Peru 45.94 47.39 1:05.85 54.12 48.84
12 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.92   50.26    Peru 48.12 47.38 55.28 41.92 1:06.14
13 Rodolfo Uriel Porras Pino 44.26   51.49    Peru 54.81 54.53 44.26 51.55 48.39
14 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 48.80   52.09    Peru 48.80 54.36 49.08 56.03 52.84
15 Walter Dominguez Giron 42.63   52.28    Peru 42.63 55.94 53.59 1:04.54 47.32
16 Sebastián Benites Wong 45.50   52.30    Peru 48.56 1:02.88 55.82 45.50 52.51
17 Cristian Huamaní 50.40   54.13    Peru 53.42 54.96 56.16 54.02 50.40
18 Jhonatan Reategui 50.77   54.14    Peru 54.29 50.77 55.68 1:08.94 52.46
19 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 46.13   55.09    Peru 1:41.85 1:04.17 53.28 46.13 47.81
20 Abel Gomez Torres 53.57   56.71    Peru 59.95 55.21 53.57 1:00.29 54.96
21 Fabrizzio Julián López Zegarra 51.54   1:00.92    Peru 1:01.27 1:11.69 51.54 58.82 1:02.67
22 Hector Chinchay 58.19   1:02.59    Peru 1:05.53 58.19 1:00.52 1:15.39 1:01.72
23 Juan Cesar Flores Navarro 53.62   1:02.62    Peru 1:03.57 58.78 1:10.11 1:05.52 53.62
24 Victor Manuel Carranza Yactayo 51.10   1:02.73    Peru 1:00.62 1:11.83 1:01.09 51.10 1:06.47
25 Walter Felix 1:00.00   1:04.00    Peru 1:03.49 1:08.82 1:00.00 1:03.91 1:04.61
26 Nick Jordan Mesias Garcia 56.21   1:04.03    Peru 1:14.24 1:16.77 57.90 59.95 56.21
27 Brandon Rousbel Valero Alfaro 1:00.19   1:05.78    Peru 1:00.19 1:09.34 1:37.57 1:02.84 1:05.17
28 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 1:02.18   1:08.02    Peru 1:10.64 1:05.95 1:02.18 1:12.78 1:07.46
29 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 1:01.53   1:08.48    Peru 1:01.53 1:11.77 1:08.63 1:09.49 1:07.33
30 Erick Moncca 1:03.35   1:10.02    Peru 1:14.70 1:09.20 1:22.54 1:06.17 1:03.35
31 Abel Nehemías Trejo Veramendi 1:05.57   1:10.63    Peru 1:07.86 1:18.08 1:08.35 1:15.67 1:05.57
32 Jorge Diego Vento Vigil 1:12.41   1:15.66    Peru 1:12.41 1:15.69 1:17.18 1:24.38 1:14.11
33 Ian Branco Salas Torres 1:09.49   1:16.87    Peru 1:16.69 1:22.59 1:26.61 1:09.49 1:11.34
34 Gonzalo Ingaruca 1:12.89   1:20.10    Peru 1:22.91 1:18.80 1:18.60 1:12.89 1:23.50
35 Carlos Ariel Noriega Baella 1:10.02   1:33.46    Peru 1:42.25 1:10.02 1:18.92 DNF 1:39.20
36 Gustavo Andre Taipe Gratelly 1:21.35      Peru 1:38.20 1:21.35
37 Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres 1:22.15      Peru 1:29.02 1:22.15
38 Jefferson Vásquez 1:24.06      Peru 1:24.06 1:26.01
39 Diego Suarez 1:25.30      Peru 1:25.30 1:44.36
40 Yeremi Milla Quispe 1:26.09      Peru 1:26.09 1:49.17
41 Francisco Huaman Mondalgo 1:26.85      Peru 1:40.76 1:26.85
42 Pierre Anthony Mas Triviños 1:27.26      Peru 1:28.69 1:27.26
43 Sebastian Porras Tenorio 1:29.32      Peru 1:29.32 1:45.92
44 Roberto Diaz Ore 1:29.34      Peru 1:29.34 DNF
45 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 1:35.43      Peru 1:35.43 1:44.89
46 Isaí Acevedo 1:38.00      Peru 3:04.99 1:38.00
47 Kevin Antonio Quispe Pinedo 1:38.37      Peru 2:33.42 1:38.37
48 Alejandro Arciniega 1:42.52      Peru 2:33.04 1:42.52
49 Alexis Olivares Miranda 1:43.42      Peru 2:13.04 1:43.42
50 Jaime Arturo Barboza Zavaleta 1:44.75      Peru 1:44.75 2:09.20
51 Rafael Tamara 1:47.44      Colombia 1:47.44 DNF
52 Christian Tonny Condori Sarmiento 1:48.01      Peru 2:20.95 1:48.01
53 John Brandon Quiñones Espinal 1:48.21      Peru 2:23.59 1:48.21
54 Cristóbal Araujo 2:01.00      Peru 2:01.00 2:40.11
55 Isai Saul Lonasco Peñaloza 2:02.74      Peru 2:02.74 2:15.55
56 Diego Viñuela Merino 2:06.76      Peru 2:52.41 2:06.76
57 Mauricio Jesus Cuba Quintanilla 2:07.62      Peru 2:07.62 2:08.69
58 Carlo Flores 2:25.92      Canada 2:25.92 2:31.48
59 Adrian Lizarbe Estrada 3:23.22      Peru 3:23.22 DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 31.05   32.11    Peru 37.07 31.88 31.05 31.41 33.03
2 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 28.49   34.48    Peru 28.49 1:58.36 39.55 30.64 33.25
3 Angel Anampa 38.27   38.94    Peru 38.84 41.57 38.98 38.27 39.01
4 Freddy Fernández Córdova 40.55   42.60    Peru 44.05 42.97 47.05 40.78 40.55
5 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 42.72   43.97    Peru 42.72 42.82 42.89 46.20 48.34
6 Andres Armando Montalvo Vera 41.76   44.82    Peru 45.50 41.76 44.14 44.81 47.95
7 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 38.85   45.05    Peru 45.73 47.45 DNF 41.96 38.85
8 Luis Fernando Diaz Rondón 41.46   47.53    Peru 43.59 41.46 55.75 46.91 52.10
9 Juan Pablo Huanqui 44.02   47.61    Peru 46.36 44.02 57.33 50.22 46.24
10 Carlos Moreno 43.52   47.78    Peru 45.64 49.64 49.65 48.06 43.52
11 Sebastián Benites Wong 43.16   49.99    Peru 43.16 1:02.25 55.01 44.18 50.79
12 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 46.29   50.72    Peru 49.80 49.38 DNF 52.99 46.29
13 Walter Dominguez Giron 46.49   50.92    Peru 46.57 49.82 DNF 56.36 46.49
14 Leon Achata 43.30   51.67    Peru 1:01.79 43.30 51.25 54.25 49.52
15 Rodolfo Uriel Porras Pino 52.17   54.84    Peru 54.38 55.03 52.17 55.11 1:02.03
16 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 50.85   56.69    Peru 57.51 56.79 55.78 50.85 57.77
17 Cristian Huamaní 51.29   57.16    Peru DNF 1:02.92 54.32 54.25 51.29
18 Hector Chinchay 51.76   57.48    Peru 1:02.91 1:00.71 56.71 55.03 51.76
19 Jhonatan Reategui 51.61   58.11    Peru 56.82 1:02.00 55.50 51.61 1:02.75
20 Walter Felix 54.94   59.26    Peru 1:00.71 54.94 57.41 59.65 1:23.25
21 Victor Manuel Carranza Yactayo 53.13   1:00.27    Peru 56.68 53.13 1:00.02 1:04.10 DNF
22 Abel Gomez Torres 57.06   1:01.20    Peru 57.06 59.29 1:02.14 1:02.18 1:03.12
23 Brandon Rousbel Valero Alfaro 57.77   1:03.48    Peru 1:13.54 59.77 57.77 1:08.51 1:02.17
24 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 54.50   1:05.28    Peru 54.50 1:05.93 1:07.34 1:02.56 1:17.24
25 Ian Branco Salas Torres 1:05.12   1:06.75    Peru 1:06.76 1:06.08 1:05.12 1:07.41 1:13.25
26 Jorge Diego Vento Vigil 58.04   1:07.37    Peru 1:17.55 1:21.22 58.04 1:06.14 58.43
27 Fabrizzio Julián López Zegarra 50.16   1:08.05    Peru 50.16 1:08.68 1:06.02 1:11.00 1:09.44
28 Nick Jordan Mesias Garcia 1:04.68   1:10.85    Peru 1:11.71 1:10.91 1:09.92 1:04.68 DNF
29 Juan Cesar Flores Navarro 1:00.50   1:11.26    Peru 1:18.58 1:03.92 1:17.97 1:11.89 1:00.50
30 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 56.25   1:12.50    Peru 1:02.85 56.25 1:22.03 1:15.67 1:18.98
31 Erick Moncca 1:09.19   1:12.87    Peru 1:11.01 1:16.68 1:16.20 1:11.40 1:09.19
32 Abel Nehemías Trejo Veramendi 1:11.98   1:14.14    Peru 1:23.85 1:13.46 1:12.11 1:11.98 1:16.84
33 Carlos Ariel Noriega Baella 1:15.93   1:22.88    Peru 1:22.16 1:20.53 1:25.96 1:34.05 1:15.93
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 28.94   33.85    Peru 35.04 28.94 38.29 34.67 31.84
2 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 29.13   34.99    Peru 35.88 33.29 37.69 29.13 35.79
3 Angel Anampa 36.58   38.44    Peru 36.58 39.21 38.41 37.70 39.73
4 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 37.00   43.80    Peru 37.00 58.72 50.16 37.38 43.86
5 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 44.07   45.05    Peru 46.45 44.33 48.44 44.07 44.36
6 Freddy Fernández Córdova 39.84   45.22    Peru 53.60 46.42 42.62 39.84 46.63
7 Sebastián Benites Wong 45.61   48.11    Peru 45.61 53.84 48.73 46.36 49.25
8 Luis Fernando Diaz Rondón 43.97   48.61    Peru 51.71 48.02 49.85 47.96 43.97
9 Leon Achata 43.29   48.82    Peru 45.96 43.29 55.39 1:20.45 45.12
10 Andres Armando Montalvo Vera 43.55   49.86    Peru 1:00.18 45.56 52.32 51.70 43.55
11 Cristian Huamaní 47.71   49.98    Peru 48.99 47.71 55.92 50.63 50.33
12 Walter Dominguez Giron 47.02   50.41    Peru 51.95 49.57 47.02 54.02 49.71
13 Juan Pablo Huanqui 44.03   51.40    Peru 49.87 53.97 44.03 50.37 DNS
14 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 47.63   51.97    Peru 52.19 52.80 50.91 47.63 56.85
15 Carlos Moreno 48.31   52.40    Peru 48.53 55.58 48.31 1:00.62 53.09
16 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 47.59   52.68    Peru 51.60 57.86 47.59 51.37 55.06
17 Rodolfo Uriel Porras Pino 48.78   52.74    Peru 49.84 1:19.47 54.76 53.62 48.78
18 Abel Gomez Torres 50.99   56.12    Peru 1:03.13 58.85 50.99 55.07 54.43
19 Jhonatan Reategui 53.79   57.46    Peru DNF 54.92 56.56 1:00.89 53.79
20 Victor Manuel Carranza Yactayo 50.13   58.85    Peru 1:02.55 50.13 1:02.09 51.91 1:07.48
21 Hector Chinchay 53.07   59.49    Peru 53.07 1:12.53 56.02 58.31 1:04.14
22 Walter Felix 58.22   1:01.52    Peru 1:00.26 1:19.32 1:00.29 1:04.02 58.22
23 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 56.48   1:03.65    Peru 56.48 1:21.01 1:12.01 57.17 1:01.78
24 Brandon Rousbel Valero Alfaro 1:01.58   1:06.15    Peru 1:16.32 1:06.09 1:01.58 1:04.27 1:08.08
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 57.96   1:03.33    Peru 57.96 1:03.58 1:07.27 1:01.08 1:05.32
2 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 1:06.54   1:14.56    Peru 1:23.20 1:06.54 1:15.27 1:17.51 1:10.89
3 Angel Anampa 1:19.84   1:23.77    Peru 1:22.37 1:20.02 1:19.84 1:31.46 1:28.91
4 Freddy Fernández Córdova 1:21.38   1:24.07    Peru 1:24.80 1:29.04 1:25.24 1:22.17 1:21.38
5 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 1:28.64   1:31.79    Peru 1:34.01 1:29.57 1:28.64 1:31.80 1:35.58
6 Cristian Huamaní 1:30.83   1:35.82    Peru 1:36.70 1:42.33 1:30.83 1:36.26 1:34.50
7 Abel Gomez Torres 1:29.46   1:37.50    Peru 1:41.94 1:38.15 1:35.01 1:29.46 1:39.34
8 Andres Armando Montalvo Vera 1:34.17   1:37.75    Peru 1:48.36 1:39.20 1:34.17 1:39.85 1:34.21
9 Walter Dominguez Giron 1:23.51   1:39.72    Peru 1:32.80 1:44.90 1:23.51 1:41.47 1:48.91
10 Juan Pablo Huanqui 1:34.57   1:43.31    Peru 1:34.57 1:48.06 1:38.53 1:43.35 1:50.14
11 Leon Achata 1:43.76   1:45.22    Peru 1:46.54 1:43.76 1:47.26 1:44.07 1:45.04
12 Walter Felix 1:47.06   1:50.02    Peru 1:49.18 2:05.68 1:47.06 1:49.17 1:51.72
13 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 1:46.87   1:56.99    Peru 2:04.61 1:46.87 1:56.72 1:59.76 1:54.50
14 Rodolfo Uriel Porras Pino 1:53.90   2:03.10    Peru 2:07.34 2:06.51 1:53.90 2:05.91 1:56.88
15 Jhonatan Reategui 1:34.23   2:04.10    Peru 2:28.05 1:56.20 1:34.23 1:48.04 2:46.90
16 Victor Manuel Carranza Yactayo 1:51.26   2:09.34    Peru 2:09.82 1:56.79 2:21.41 DNF 1:51.26
17 Fabrizzio Julián López Zegarra 2:04.80   2:16.96    Peru 2:04.80 2:23.74 2:06.75 2:32.83 2:20.38
18 Ian Branco Salas Torres 1:57.54   2:22.93    Peru 2:42.42 2:10.08 2:31.05 2:27.65 1:57.54
19 Brandon Rousbel Valero Alfaro 2:11.46   2:26.39    Peru 2:11.46 2:30.55 2:37.15 2:48.88 2:11.47
20 Diego Suarez 2:22.83   2:30.29    Peru 2:22.83 2:31.85 2:27.30 2:31.73 2:35.07
21 Roberto Diaz Ore 2:23.01   2:31.60    Peru 2:46.21 2:29.30 2:38.13 2:23.01 2:27.38
22 Gianfranco Huanqui 2:25.14   2:36.69    Peru 3:15.30 2:25.14 2:27.02 2:47.51 2:35.55
23 Erick Moncca 3:13.89      Peru 3:13.89 3:21.32
24 Alex Angeles 3:25.08      Peru 3:25.08 4:21.13
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 57.82   1:01.54    Peru 57.82 1:05.89 59.30 59.48 1:05.83
2 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 1:08.22   1:11.45    Peru 1:09.84 1:13.12 1:13.53 1:11.38 1:08.22
3 Freddy Fernández Córdova 1:19.74   1:21.50    Peru 1:21.45 1:20.86 1:22.50 1:19.74 1:22.18
4 Angel Anampa 1:16.93   1:30.14    Peru 1:33.42 1:26.70 1:36.73 1:30.30 1:16.93
5 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 1:22.95   1:32.63    Peru 1:32.04 1:31.84 1:36.25 1:34.02 1:22.95
6 Juan Pablo Huanqui 1:23.09   1:32.68    Peru 1:27.34 1:23.09 1:48.65 1:26.90 1:43.81
7 Abel Gomez Torres 1:28.41   1:35.50    Peru 1:33.26 1:36.48 1:28.41 1:40.48 1:36.76
8 Cristian Huamaní 1:33.77   1:37.18    Peru 1:33.77 1:43.71 1:35.51 1:34.89 1:41.14
9 Walter Dominguez Giron 1:30.06   1:40.79    Peru 1:38.64 DNF 1:30.06 1:44.25 1:39.47
10 Leon Achata 1:33.39   1:46.21    Peru 2:05.08 1:50.28 1:44.86 1:43.49 1:33.39
11 Andres Armando Montalvo Vera 1:35.07   1:48.67    Peru 1:50.31 1:36.57 2:04.98 1:35.07 1:59.12
12 Walter Felix 1:50.86   1:53.65    Peru 1:50.86 1:53.45 1:55.50 1:51.99 1:59.79
13 Victor Manuel Carranza Yactayo 2:02.30   2:06.34    Peru 2:09.41 2:05.39 2:06.20 2:02.30 2:07.42
14 Rodolfo Uriel Porras Pino 1:50.17   2:07.95    Peru 2:06.63 1:55.98 2:21.25 1:50.17 2:54.87
15 Jhonatan Reategui 1:56.97   2:11.61    Peru 1:56.97 2:09.69 1:59.32 DNF 2:25.83
16 Fabrizzio Julián López Zegarra 2:03.97   2:14.58    Peru 2:08.81 2:03.97 2:16.90 2:21.89 2:18.04
17 Ian Branco Salas Torres 2:12.65   2:22.15    Peru 2:33.42 2:12.65 2:14.06 2:28.67 2:23.73
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gianfranco Huanqui 21.94   DNF    Peru 22.75 21.94 DNF
2 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 30.24   DNF    Peru 30.24 30.38 DNF
3 Jael Riggenbach 39.64   42.73    Peru 45.71 39.64 42.84
4 Natán Riggenbach 1:18.20   1:21.88    Peru 1:21.90 1:18.20 1:25.54
5 Freddy Fernández Córdova 2:30.94   DNF    Peru DNF DNF 2:30.94
6 Diego Suarez 3:05.33   3:25.57    Peru 3:05.33 3:35.67 3:35.72
7 Luis Fernando Diaz Rondón 3:10.77   DNF    Peru DNF 3:50.07 3:10.77
8 Rodolfo Uriel Porras Pino 3:55.18   DNF    Peru 3:55.18 DNF DNF
9 Helbert Cabana Cáceres 4:11.42   DNF    Peru 4:11.42 DNF 4:39.14
10 Andres Armando Montalvo Vera 4:38.72   DNF    Peru 4:38.72 DNF DNF
11 Jefferson Vásquez 9:27.53   DNF    Peru 9:27.53 DNS DNS
12 Leon Achata DNF   DNF    Peru DNF DNF DNF
12 Carlo Flores DNF   DNF    Canada DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gianfranco Huanqui 25.18   DNF    Peru 31.10 DNF 25.18
2 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 28.14   DNF    Peru DNF 32.72 28.14
3 Jael Riggenbach 36.62   41.95    Peru 39.97 49.25 36.62
4 Natán Riggenbach 1:23.50   DNF    Peru DNF 1:23.50 DNF
5 Luis Fernando Diaz Rondón 2:03.73   DNF    Peru 2:07.74 DNF 2:03.73
6 Freddy Fernández Córdova 2:31.26   2:52.12    Peru 2:31.26 3:23.58 2:41.53
7 Diego Suarez 3:01.06   DNF    Peru 3:01.06 DNF DNF
8 Helbert Cabana Cáceres 3:08.93   3:28.05    Peru 3:51.95 3:23.27 3:08.93
9 Rodolfo Uriel Porras Pino DNF   DNF    Peru DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 12.38   13.92    Peru 14.25 13.59 16.20 13.93 12.38
2 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 13.34   14.81    Peru 15.27 13.34 13.40 15.80 15.76
3 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 14.68   16.02    Peru 15.80 16.41 16.68 15.84 14.68
4 Angel Anampa 14.64   18.19    Peru 16.22 20.28 18.19 20.15 14.64
5 Juan Pablo Huanqui 16.28   18.38    Peru 21.29 16.87 20.36 16.28 17.90
6 Carlos Moreno 14.72   19.58    Peru 21.27 19.76 17.70 24.95 14.72
7 Rodolfo Uriel Porras Pino 20.15   20.87    Peru 20.76 20.15 20.25 21.59 22.51
8 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 17.40   20.96    Peru 21.22 21.63 21.61 17.40 20.05
9 Andres Armando Montalvo Vera 18.98   21.23    Peru 22.29 21.89 18.98 20.93 20.86
10 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 17.12   21.67    Peru 23.66 20.29 17.12 21.45 23.28
11 Luis Fernando Diaz Rondón 17.18   21.86    Peru 27.56 20.69 17.18 23.77 21.11
12 Kevin Gómez Villanueva 19.75   23.03    Peru 23.78 23.54 21.78 25.32 19.75
13 Abel Gomez Torres 20.71   23.18    Peru 24.78 21.35 25.12 20.71 23.42
14 Freddy Fernández Córdova 18.90   23.32    Peru 18.90 DNF 24.60 23.55 21.82
15 Cristian Huamaní 19.36   23.50    Peru 20.99 19.36 24.55 24.97 28.70
16 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 22.50   23.54    Peru 23.08 25.05 22.50 24.99 22.54
17 Walter Dominguez Giron 19.97   24.41    Peru 27.39 23.39 19.97 DNF 22.45
18 Sebastián Benites Wong 20.38   24.90    Peru 40.50 26.80 20.38 23.70 24.19
19 Juan Cesar Flores Navarro 21.98   25.13    Peru 21.98 26.75 22.84 25.80 DNF
20 Jhonatan Reategui 21.91   25.54    Peru 30.51 25.17 21.91 22.86 28.60
21 Helbert Cabana Cáceres 22.93   25.89    Peru 25.87 39.19 23.71 22.93 28.09
22 Leon Achata 18.25   26.71    Peru DNF 18.25 20.90 22.86 36.36
23 Jose Abanto Ortiz 22.28   27.36    Peru 25.80 31.61 25.22 31.06 22.28
24 Victor Manuel Carranza Yactayo 22.85   27.42    Peru 26.99 27.27 22.85 32.07 28.01
25 Nick Jordan Mesias Garcia 25.48   27.57    Peru 25.62 25.48 27.27 29.82 30.61
26 Abel Nehemías Trejo Veramendi 24.91   28.55    Peru 28.53 28.72 31.73 24.91 28.39
27 Walter Felix 26.81   29.44    Peru 32.36 31.39 27.26 29.66 26.81
28 Hector Chinchay 24.51   30.39    Peru 29.79 24.51 34.44 40.41 26.94
29 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 29.28   31.16    Peru 29.93 38.41 29.28 30.49 33.07
30 Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres 26.46   32.58    Peru 26.46 30.75 34.09 33.75 33.23
31 Gerson Tejada 28.89   32.71    Peru 36.60 30.21 28.89 31.33 38.29
32 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 23.18   32.79    Peru 23.18 40.34 36.56 30.92 30.90
33 Gustavo Andre Taipe Gratelly 28.32   33.01    Peru 39.10 28.32 33.22 32.38 33.44
34 Pierre Anthony Mas Triviños 29.89   33.05    Peru 33.83 33.04 29.89 35.27 32.28
35 Jorge Diego Vento Vigil 28.78   35.27    Peru 35.28 34.85 35.70 28.78 35.69
36 Erick Moncca 31.34   35.66    Peru 33.92 DNF 31.34 39.71 33.34
37 Wily Calderón Villoslada 31.96   36.62    Peru 39.59 31.96 43.50 37.51 32.76
38 Alex Angeles 29.02   36.64    Peru 38.88 33.60 37.45 41.72 29.02
39 Marco Alzamora Cueto 31.30   36.72    Peru 42.93 32.01 31.30 37.24 40.90
40 Sergio Eduardo Salas Flores 33.95   37.18    Peru 36.97 36.43 1:04.54 38.15 33.95
41 Juan de Dios Salvador Aguirre 28.28   37.87    Peru 40.85 39.45 33.32 49.56 28.28
42 Giancarlos Josue Alvarez Aquino 22.91   38.53    Peru 36.56 22.91 45.83 33.21 49.73
43 Adonis Miguel Akin Ventocilla Sanchez 37.84   39.30    Peru 42.12 41.40 38.21 37.84 38.30
44 Henrry Saravia Echevarria 31.56   39.74    Peru 36.29 37.56 45.37 DNF 31.56
45 Mathias Medina Vivanco 36.22   43.02    Peru 47.58 41.36 40.11 54.12 36.22
46 Christian Tonny Condori Sarmiento 33.85   43.12    Peru 43.57 42.01 43.79 48.96 33.85
47 Brandon Rousbel Valero Alfaro 37.97   43.93    Peru 46.48 37.97 46.16 39.14 47.20
48 Carlos Ariel Noriega Baella 34.52   44.61    Peru 42.70 50.31 46.11 34.52 45.02
49 Diego Suarez 32.28   44.79    Peru 51.19 37.25 1:46.77 45.93 32.28
50 Anghero Adan Peredo Rocca 37.83   44.92    Peru 44.54 58.48 38.32 37.83 51.89
51 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 33.88   45.38    Peru 33.88 52.87 52.42 40.33 43.40
52 Rafael Vicente Quispe Rios 39.73   48.72    Peru 39.73 39.92 57.43 48.81 1:00.95
53 Bryan Celis Zapata 41.70   1:02.58    Peru 41.70 DNF 58.55 42.13 1:27.05
54 Jhojan Alejandro Acuña Proleon 52.62      Peru 52.62 DNF
55 Gonzalo Ingaruca 53.59      Peru 53.59 DNF
56 Alonso David Suarez Rengifo 53.67      Peru 59.00 53.67
57 Carlo Flores 54.78      Canada 54.78 DNF
58 Luis Matos Sifuentes 58.44      Peru 2:31.54 58.44
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 11.72   13.11   SAR  Peru 15.04 12.93 12.62 13.78 11.72
2 Angel Anampa 14.83   16.65    Peru 15.93 14.83 18.32 18.60 15.69
3 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 10.20   17.84    Peru 16.52 10.20 19.76 17.23 21.80
4 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 14.99   18.78    Peru 14.99 18.63 19.64 18.06 21.69
5 Juan Pablo Huanqui 14.18   19.70    Peru 19.97 14.18 20.45 19.85 19.27
6 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 15.70   19.78    Peru 16.17 21.08 25.81 22.09 15.70
7 Luis Fernando Diaz Rondón 12.81   20.03    Peru 28.33 12.81 20.50 18.01 21.59
8 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 15.39   20.11    Peru DNF 21.00 19.17 15.39 20.16
9 Rodolfo Uriel Porras Pino 19.34   20.76    Peru 19.34 20.91 24.86 19.36 22.00
10 Walter Dominguez Giron 16.61   20.86    Peru 30.21 16.61 19.08 19.78 23.71
11 Carlos Moreno 15.39   21.65    Peru 22.27 25.45 17.22 15.39 DNF
12 Andres Armando Montalvo Vera 18.98   22.19    Peru 31.13 20.94 22.37 18.98 23.27
13 Freddy Fernández Córdova 20.55   22.48    Peru 20.55 21.30 23.42 28.06 22.73
14 Juan Cesar Flores Navarro 16.80   22.91    Peru 25.67 16.80 19.02 28.21 24.05
15 Leon Achata 21.25   22.97    Peru 23.61 21.25 22.74 28.63 22.57
16 Sebastián Benites Wong 21.04   23.02    Peru 21.65 21.04 24.16 23.24 32.28
17 Abel Gomez Torres 20.37   23.64    Peru 20.37 25.49 22.24 23.19 26.24
18 Cristian Huamaní 22.85   23.73    Peru 25.73 23.74 24.48 22.98 22.85
19 Victor Manuel Carranza Yactayo 22.15   23.77    Peru 22.15 23.11 22.16 27.28 26.05
20 Jose Abanto Ortiz 18.58   24.83    Peru 19.81 45.64 18.58 27.76 26.91
21 Jhonatan Reategui 22.58   26.07    Peru 22.58 27.88 23.52 26.82 DNF
22 Helbert Cabana Cáceres 20.07   26.12    Peru 27.45 30.54 22.76 28.15 20.07
23 Abel Nehemías Trejo Veramendi 24.11   27.63    Peru 24.11 30.83 28.29 27.09 27.51
24 Nick Jordan Mesias Garcia 24.05   28.06    Peru 37.29 24.05 29.19 29.32 25.66
25 Walter Felix 23.73   28.37    Peru 27.21 40.72 30.95 23.73 26.96
26 Giancarlos Josue Alvarez Aquino 22.72   28.41    Peru 28.93 22.72 30.22 26.07 36.87
27 Gustavo Andre Taipe Gratelly 27.37   29.22    Peru 28.64 29.02 30.00 27.37 39.46
28 Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres 26.10   30.08    Peru 26.10 29.95 26.90 33.38 DNF
29 Hector Chinchay 22.46   31.20    Peru 41.84 31.10 22.46 30.67 31.84
30 Pierre Anthony Mas Triviños 28.61   31.31    Peru 48.85 28.61 30.01 31.52 32.39
31 Jorge Diego Vento Vigil 25.35   32.23    Peru 30.64 35.26 25.35 38.65 30.79
32 Erick Moncca 25.81   33.27    Peru DNF 29.16 25.81 34.05 36.60
33 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 26.03   33.87    Peru 30.42 40.93 46.60 26.03 30.25
34 Gerson Tejada 31.11   34.65    Peru 32.09 34.71 37.15 DNF 31.11
35 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 27.31   35.24    Peru DNF 27.31 33.22 35.95 36.54
36 Alex Angeles 34.19   37.55    Peru 37.97 39.19 34.19 35.49 40.56
37 Marco Alzamora Cueto 28.37   38.29    Peru 40.06 38.81 44.51 28.37 36.00
38 Juan de Dios Salvador Aguirre 33.64   39.94    Peru 38.40 43.43 38.00 33.64 DNF
39 Adonis Miguel Akin Ventocilla Sanchez 21.11   40.97    Peru 38.72 21.11 38.98 45.22 50.19
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 11.72   14.30    Peru 24.17 13.48 16.26 13.16 11.72
2 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 14.78   15.52    Peru 14.91 15.99 14.78 18.38 15.67
3 Angel Anampa 12.18   15.83    Peru 17.55 12.18 21.89 14.86 15.09
4 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 16.18   17.38    Peru 16.18 16.77 17.93 18.21 17.43
5 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 16.29   17.97    Peru 18.07 18.64 17.19 24.23 16.29
6 Juan Pablo Huanqui 16.04   18.31    Peru 18.84 16.04 17.98 18.24 18.72
7 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 17.71   19.72    Peru 20.36 17.71 DNF 19.33 19.46
8 Andres Armando Montalvo Vera 18.63   20.76    Peru 18.63 23.45 22.30 20.44 19.53
9 Carlos Moreno 15.98   20.79    Peru 37.23 16.92 15.98 18.35 27.10
10 Rodolfo Uriel Porras Pino 20.31   20.85    Peru 20.46 21.26 20.82 20.31 24.05
11 Freddy Fernández Córdova 19.35   21.78    Peru 20.69 23.89 19.35 25.28 20.76
12 Abel Gomez Torres 16.86   22.11    Peru 16.86 23.50 22.88 19.95 25.46
13 Juan Cesar Flores Navarro 20.36   23.23    Peru 24.52 24.26 25.99 20.36 20.90
14 Luis Fernando Diaz Rondón 19.53   23.52    Peru 21.53 37.41 25.15 19.53 23.87
15 Leon Achata 18.95   24.35    Peru DNF 21.16 27.00 18.95 24.89
16 Sebastián Benites Wong 21.67   24.56    Peru 24.89 24.50 24.29 27.17 21.67
17 Abel Nehemías Trejo Veramendi 21.74   25.13    Peru 22.41 21.74 44.33 24.11 28.87
18 Victor Manuel Carranza Yactayo 19.99   26.12    Peru 24.99 19.99 29.06 25.86 27.52
19 Nick Jordan Mesias Garcia 21.23   26.25    Peru 27.13 29.52 27.00 21.23 24.62
20 Cristian Huamaní 21.35   26.49    Peru 22.15 34.21 23.10 21.35 DNF
21 Jose Abanto Ortiz 19.95   27.43    Peru 28.65 19.95 35.21 22.68 30.95
22 Jhonatan Reategui 21.52   27.67    Peru 28.78 25.19 29.05 30.57 21.52
23 Giancarlos Josue Alvarez Aquino 22.62   28.13    Peru 28.24 30.14 27.74 22.62 28.40
24 Walter Felix 22.78   29.03    Peru 31.84 28.66 22.78 28.40 30.03
25 Hector Chinchay 26.06   31.43    Peru 33.17 31.12 30.00 26.06 40.94
26 Helbert Cabana Cáceres 20.54   31.45    Peru 30.22 DNF 38.27 25.86 20.54
27 Gustavo Andre Taipe Gratelly 26.03   31.48    Peru DNF 34.08 26.03 30.56 29.80
28 Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres 27.84   34.71    Peru 40.59 32.94 35.57 27.84 35.62
29 Walter Dominguez Giron 18.54   DNF    Peru DNF 20.94 18.54 DNF 25.11
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.81   39.86   WR  Peru 40.66 37.30 43.36 41.61 35.81
2 Cristian Huamaní 1:01.25   1:03.71    Peru 1:09.39 1:05.95 1:01.49 1:01.25 1:03.68
3 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 1:04.24   1:11.71    Peru 1:14.82 1:09.35 1:10.96 1:04.24 1:14.83
4 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 1:05.28   1:12.22    Peru 1:15.33 1:14.15 1:16.21 1:05.28 1:07.19
5 Freddy Fernández Córdova 1:08.97   1:12.62    Peru 1:08.97 1:17.35 1:13.57 1:14.21 1:10.08
6 Angel Anampa 1:01.75   1:14.81    Peru 1:14.43 1:24.14 1:22.97 1:07.03 1:01.75
7 Hector Chinchay 1:15.97   1:22.22    Peru 1:18.40 1:15.97 1:21.95 1:41.75 1:26.31
8 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 1:11.28   1:29.83    Peru 1:27.08 1:36.15 1:11.28 1:45.54 1:26.25
9 Leon Achata 1:34.73   1:37.49    Peru 1:34.73 1:37.65 1:56.49 1:39.29 1:35.52
10 Walter Felix 1:34.21   1:37.58    Peru 1:35.13 1:43.45 1:43.27 1:34.21 1:34.35
11 Giancarlos Josue Alvarez Aquino 1:31.79   1:40.00    Peru 1:39.17 1:54.31 1:34.28 1:46.55 1:31.79
12 Victor Manuel Carranza Yactayo 1:46.66   1:47.87    Peru 1:47.02 1:48.40 1:46.66 1:54.17 1:48.19
13 Brandon Rousbel Valero Alfaro 1:41.64   1:53.87    Peru 1:50.40 2:00.23 1:50.98 1:41.64 2:00.68
14 Gerson Tejada 1:50.59   1:55.80    Peru 2:06.52 1:50.59 1:53.33 1:54.58 1:59.49
15 Andres Armando Montalvo Vera 1:47.77   2:03.68    Peru 2:10.70 2:01.26 2:09.24 1:47.77 2:00.53
16 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 1:44.16   2:06.13    Peru DNF 2:10.35 1:55.41 1:44.16 2:12.62
17 Carlos Ariel Noriega Baella 2:00.25   2:23.54    Peru 2:09.86 2:43.33 2:36.68 2:24.09 2:00.25
18 Anghero Adan Peredo Rocca 2:14.83   2:23.70    Peru 2:18.39 2:14.83 2:33.01 2:19.70 2:34.98
19 Diego Suarez 2:43.28      Peru 2:43.28 DNF
20 Alex Angeles 2:45.91      Peru DNF 2:45.91
21 Carlo Flores DNF      Canada DNF DNF
21 Abraham Andrés Mendoza Oblitas DNF      Peru DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.85   40.95    Peru 42.56 41.96 38.34 51.45 37.85
2 Cristian Huamaní 1:01.38   1:03.86    Peru 1:05.50 1:01.38 1:04.65 1:03.25 1:03.67
3 Angel Anampa 1:03.10   1:10.63    Peru 1:07.80 1:03.10 1:09.62 1:14.48 1:16.90
4 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 1:02.95   1:10.80    Peru 1:12.63 1:03.91 1:15.86 1:02.95 DNF
5 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 1:06.68   1:13.24    Peru 1:12.71 1:06.68 1:19.71 1:07.30 1:21.99
6 Freddy Fernández Córdova 1:11.99   1:17.42    Peru 1:17.28 1:19.51 1:11.99 1:15.46 1:23.62
7 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 1:08.82   1:18.50    Peru 1:28.39 1:25.71 1:08.82 1:16.08 1:13.72
8 Hector Chinchay 1:12.21   1:20.96    Peru 1:22.06 1:41.91 1:13.51 1:27.31 1:12.21
9 Leon Achata 1:19.66   1:39.43    Peru 1:42.56 1:52.14 1:42.25 1:33.49 1:19.66
10 Victor Manuel Carranza Yactayo 1:27.88   1:43.76    Peru 1:45.23 1:27.88 2:07.34 1:35.59 1:50.47
11 Walter Felix 1:29.46   1:44.48    Peru 1:47.52 1:45.17 1:29.46 1:40.75 1:49.61
12 Giancarlos Josue Alvarez Aquino 1:40.28   1:44.55    Peru 1:49.20 1:51.60 1:42.73 1:40.28 1:41.73
13 Brandon Rousbel Valero Alfaro 1:39.66   1:50.82    Peru 1:57.13 1:54.87 1:39.66 1:54.64 1:42.95
14 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 1:39.85   1:54.10    Peru 1:52.71 1:56.34 1:39.85 1:53.26 DNF
15 Andres Armando Montalvo Vera 1:48.26   2:01.31    Peru 2:04.58 2:16.37 1:57.52 2:01.83 1:48.26
16 Gerson Tejada 1:55.76   2:14.22    Peru 2:11.10 2:16.63 1:55.76 2:15.39 2:16.17
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.18   WR 56.23    Peru 43.55 DNF 1:23.23 35.18 41.90
2 Cristian Huamaní 53.55   59.39    Peru 1:04.83 1:09.19 58.37 53.55 54.97
3 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 1:02.95   1:06.25    Peru 1:02.95 1:11.29 1:03.77 1:06.19 1:08.80
4 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 1:02.33   1:10.22    Peru 1:08.50 1:02.33 1:07.97 1:14.19 1:19.44
5 Angel Anampa 1:09.45   1:12.08    Peru 1:09.75 1:18.70 1:12.71 1:09.45 1:13.78
6 Freddy Fernández Córdova 1:06.59   1:15.69    Peru 1:19.80 1:18.16 1:09.12 1:06.59 1:25.03
7 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 1:07.98   1:17.10    Peru 1:16.96 1:33.80 1:21.03 1:07.98 1:13.32
8 Hector Chinchay 1:16.22   1:19.66    Peru 1:20.30 1:16.22 1:23.16 1:22.29 1:16.40
9 Leon Achata 1:21.91   1:31.69    Peru 1:31.27 1:26.30 1:37.49 1:21.91 2:00.31
10 Giancarlos Josue Alvarez Aquino 1:39.08   1:43.99    Peru 1:52.59 1:40.12 1:39.08 1:44.31 1:47.53
11 Walter Felix 1:37.24   1:45.75    Peru 1:47.21 1:56.12 1:41.03 1:37.24 1:49.01
12 Victor Manuel Carranza Yactayo 1:39.02   1:50.25    Peru 1:58.23 1:56.38 1:39.71 1:39.02 1:54.66
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Freddy Fernández Córdova 3.60   4.34    Peru 3.60 4.02 7.51 5.25 3.74
2 Antonio Aranda 3.87   4.83    Peru 4.75 5.49 4.24 3.87 8.85
3 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 5.04   5.85    Peru 5.04 6.56 5.91 6.09 5.54
4 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 5.11   6.19    Peru 6.24 5.11 6.17 6.18 6.23
5 Jose Abanto Ortiz 4.07   6.39    Peru 7.10 8.54 5.83 6.24 4.07
6 José Antonio Peralta Medina 2.78   6.81    Peru 6.76 2.78 6.10 7.58 8.95
7 Leon Achata 5.61   6.83    Peru 11.15 6.38 7.12 7.00 5.61
8 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 4.93   7.23    Peru 10.06 4.93 7.97 7.06 6.67
9 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 5.98   7.28    Peru 6.97 7.00 5.98 7.86 8.35
10 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 6.59   7.46    Peru 7.47 6.67 9.14 8.24 6.59
11 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 5.82   8.76    Peru 7.86 9.63 8.78 15.49 5.82
12 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 7.06   9.14    Peru 11.86 7.06 7.27 12.64 8.30
13 Diego Suarez 7.25   9.40    Peru 9.69 10.91 8.76 9.74 7.25
14 Juan Pablo Huanqui 8.29   9.78    Peru 11.31 19.33 8.50 9.54 8.29
15 Juan de Dios Salvador Aguirre 8.10   9.82    Peru 9.13 16.27 8.16 12.17 8.10
16 Anghero Adan Peredo Rocca 9.30   9.92    Peru 9.57 10.41 9.78 11.59 9.30
17 Andres Armando Montalvo Vera 6.45   10.52    Peru 12.64 7.37 11.55 12.64 6.45
18 Bryan Celis Zapata 7.14   10.81    Peru 9.96 7.14 16.36 14.20 8.28
19 Erick Moncca 8.07   11.17    Peru 8.07 14.29 10.23 15.77 9.00
20 Jorge Diego Vento Vigil 9.01   11.18    Peru 13.79 9.01 10.05 11.56 11.92
21 Sebastián Benites Wong 7.86   11.23    Peru 12.18 10.25 11.84 7.86 11.61
22 Hector Chinchay 8.28   11.51    Peru 8.28 12.95 9.23 12.35 DNF
23 Jhonatan Reategui 8.80   11.56    Peru 17.82 10.17 8.80 10.29 14.22
24 Charli Yeison Ortega Segura 10.73   12.14    Peru 10.73 12.20 11.76 16.00 12.45
25 Diego Viñuela Merino 6.24   12.23    Peru 6.24 11.21 12.44 13.13 13.03
26 Carlo Flores 7.08   13.63    Canada 17.43 7.08 10.23 15.71 14.94
27 Rafael Tamara 9.17   14.44    Colombia 9.17 17.39 10.00 DNF 15.94
28 Victor Manuel Carranza Yactayo 5.61   DNF    Peru DNF 5.61 6.83 8.10 DNF
29 Joaquin Ortega Del Aguila 12.00      Peru 12.90 12.00
30 Brandon Rousbel Valero Alfaro 12.09      Peru 12.09 DNF
31 Carlos Ariel Noriega Baella 12.19      Peru 12.19 12.51
32 Nick Jordan Mesias Garcia 12.79      Peru 13.55 12.79
33 Fabio Adrian Marin Chavez 13.02      Peru 21.79 13.02
34 Rafael Salvador Mayorga 13.06      Peru DNF 13.06
35 Roger Sullón Sanchez 13.42      Peru 13.57 13.42
36 Luis Matos Sifuentes 13.71      Peru 18.79 13.71
37 Angel Anampa 14.25      Peru 16.81 14.25
38 Alex Angeles 14.74      Peru 16.34 14.74
39 Kevin Antonio Quispe Pinedo 14.76      Peru 26.09 14.76
40 Juan Carlos Cueto Pacheco 15.47      Peru DNF 15.47
41 Mathias Sebastian Huaman Villagaray 15.71      Peru 15.71 22.28
42 Mateo Rene Cabrera Cosio 15.81      Peru 15.81 19.50
43 Hugo Ricardo Chalco Elías 16.40      Peru 16.40 28.43
44 Joseluis Soto Condori 17.32      Peru 17.32 34.22
45 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 17.68      Peru 17.68 DNF
46 Rodolfo Uriel Porras Pino 18.12      Peru 23.13 18.12
47 Alexis Olivares Miranda 18.50      Peru 19.73 18.50
48 Jacomo Curotto Sanchez 19.21      Peru 21.28 19.21
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Freddy Fernández Córdova 2.19   NR 4.24    Peru 3.84 4.93 3.95 6.63 2.19
2 José Antonio Peralta Medina 3.16   4.94    Peru 6.04 3.16 6.52 4.88 3.91
3 Leon Achata 3.36   5.57    Peru 3.36 3.96 8.76 8.17 4.59
4 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 3.59   5.92    Peru 3.59 4.15 7.80 11.59 5.81
5 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 4.04   6.13    Peru 5.13 4.04 7.10 6.17 9.45
6 Jose Abanto Ortiz 4.11   6.70    Peru 9.02 4.21 6.86 9.95 4.11
7 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 4.26   7.35    Peru 10.70 5.86 5.87 10.33 4.26
8 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 6.10   7.64    Peru 7.17 6.10 7.36 10.42 8.38
9 Sebastián Benites Wong 5.09   7.73    Peru 9.49 5.09 5.89 13.48 7.82
10 Hector Chinchay 5.32   7.94    Peru 8.35 6.00 9.47 10.13 5.32
11 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 3.70   7.96    Peru 3.70 5.10 7.53 11.24 DNF
12 Juan de Dios Salvador Aguirre 5.72   8.46    Peru 12.36 5.72 7.66 11.16 6.55
13 Anghero Adan Peredo Rocca 6.55   8.51    Peru 6.55 8.77 7.39 11.14 9.38
14 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 5.57   8.65    Peru DNF 7.20 12.10 6.64 5.57
15 Erick Moncca 5.78   9.72    Peru 8.52 5.78 6.94 13.70 14.03
16 Diego Suarez 5.17   9.95    Peru 9.70 5.17 20.24 13.56 6.59
17 Jhonatan Reategui 7.11   10.11    Peru 11.89 7.91 17.98 10.53 7.11
18 Rafael Tamara 5.30   10.50    Colombia 10.46 8.95 13.13 12.08 5.30
19 Jorge Diego Vento Vigil 6.04   10.67    Peru 10.89 8.05 15.42 13.07 6.04
20 Victor Manuel Carranza Yactayo 6.74   11.03    Peru DNF 13.76 6.74 7.87 11.46
21 Andres Armando Montalvo Vera 5.77   11.13    Peru 9.39 16.09 5.77 7.91 DNF
22 Diego Viñuela Merino 7.20   11.50    Peru 7.20 14.54 13.23 11.13 10.14
23 Charli Yeison Ortega Segura 6.32   12.02    Peru 14.44 6.32 10.29 18.09 11.33
24 Carlo Flores 8.57   16.10    Canada 19.86 20.74 10.48 17.97 8.57
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Freddy Fernández Córdova 3.87   4.44    Peru 4.71 4.72 6.47 3.88 3.87
2 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 4.32   5.45    Peru 5.18 6.86 4.32 5.90 5.27
3 José Antonio Peralta Medina 5.69   6.14    Peru 6.89 7.90 5.69 5.82 5.70
4 Jose Abanto Ortiz 5.57   6.25    Peru 5.99 6.42 6.62 6.35 5.57
5 Leon Achata 5.32   6.85    Peru 7.42 6.99 8.00 6.14 5.32
6 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 5.98   7.08    Peru 7.85 8.02 5.98 6.03 7.37
7 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 6.03   7.81    Peru 8.16 6.15 15.99 9.12 6.03
8 Hector Chinchay 5.11   7.94    Peru 12.02 DNF 5.91 5.90 5.11
9 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 5.60   8.75    Peru 9.06 12.93 9.19 8.00 5.60
10 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 6.95   9.07    Peru 11.92 6.97 8.31 6.95 12.09
11 Juan de Dios Salvador Aguirre 9.11   9.94    Peru 9.11 13.76 10.36 10.01 9.46
12 Jhonatan Reategui 8.95   9.95    Peru 9.50 11.52 10.74 9.60 8.95
13 Sebastián Benites Wong 5.41   10.62    Peru 15.27 10.87 10.10 10.90 5.41
14 Diego Suarez 8.01   10.99    Peru 10.12 11.33 13.04 11.53 8.01
15 Anghero Adan Peredo Rocca 10.64   11.74    Peru 12.00 12.34 10.89 DNF 10.64
16 Rafael Tamara 8.88   14.12    Colombia 18.25 12.02 15.79 14.56 8.88
17 Erick Moncca 5.30   19.10    Peru 12.83 DNF 5.30 34.30 10.17
18 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 5.04   DNF    Peru DNF 8.97 5.04 6.41 DNF
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 3.04   3.77    Peru 3.36 3.86 4.22 4.10 3.04
2 Freddy Fernández Córdova 4.27   5.71    Peru 5.17 4.27 7.80 6.30 5.66
3 Anghero Adan Peredo Rocca 6.01   6.39    Peru 6.16 6.83 6.19 7.18 6.01
4 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 4.91   6.62    Peru 5.69 4.91 8.07 8.77 6.09
5 Victor Manuel Carranza Yactayo 5.94   7.91    Peru 9.31 8.24 6.93 8.57 5.94
6 Jose Abanto Ortiz 7.17   8.11    Peru 7.17 7.82 13.14 8.74 7.78
7 Diego Suarez 6.43   8.53    Peru 7.47 6.43 10.36 9.91 8.20
8 Leon Achata 6.75   9.05    Peru 7.57 6.75 10.09 DNF 9.48
9 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 5.05   9.31    Peru 9.90 5.05 7.37 10.67 12.78
10 Carlo Flores 7.67   10.10    Canada 14.25 7.87 11.48 10.95 7.67
11 Juan Carlos Cueto Pacheco 9.18   11.34    Peru 9.18 11.59 12.68 12.94 9.76
12 Rodolfo Uriel Porras Pino 7.23   11.98    Peru 13.14 10.77 12.03 13.33 7.23
13 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 7.40   13.35    Peru 7.40 16.97 9.55 15.83 14.67
14 Alexis Olivares Miranda 11.60   15.30    Peru 11.72 11.60 29.80 16.75 17.42
15 Alvaro Raúl Leyva Bacilio 9.53   DNF    Peru 9.53 DNF 21.22 DNF 10.47
16 Angel Anampa 11.01   DNF    Peru DNF 11.01 20.50 DNF DNS
17 Jorge Diego Vento Vigil 12.00      Peru 13.95 12.00
18 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 12.01      Peru 15.83 12.01
19 Brandon Rousbel Valero Alfaro 12.47      Peru 14.42 12.47
20 Rafael Tamara 12.65      Colombia 15.59 12.65
21 Sergio Eduardo Salas Flores 17.84      Peru 17.84 30.53
22 Diego Viñuela Merino 25.18      Peru 25.18 27.35
23 Alex Angeles 31.17      Peru 31.17 DNF
24 Joseluis Soto Condori 32.47      Peru 32.47 48.94
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 2.90   3.97    Peru 4.96 6.47 3.08 3.88 2.90
2 Freddy Fernández Córdova 4.67   6.40    Peru 6.98 6.29 5.93 10.56 4.67
3 Leon Achata 6.88   7.14    Peru 7.41 6.98 6.88 7.04 10.43
4 Jose Abanto Ortiz 5.28   7.36    Peru 7.01 5.28 8.21 6.86 9.51
5 Victor Manuel Carranza Yactayo 7.65   9.45    Peru 7.65 11.43 DNF 8.79 8.12
6 Carlo Flores 8.81   10.54    Canada 11.68 9.02 10.93 DNF 8.81
7 Anghero Adan Peredo Rocca 6.28   10.57    Peru 6.28 6.84 7.77 23.04 17.09
8 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 6.57   11.67    Peru 10.00 6.57 10.48 14.54 14.85
9 Diego Suarez 9.38   11.97    Peru 12.69 11.07 9.38 12.99 12.16
10 Rodolfo Uriel Porras Pino 9.89   12.04    Peru 12.79 10.29 9.89 13.03 19.57
11 Alvaro Raúl Leyva Bacilio 9.53   12.60    Peru 17.25 9.87 13.92 14.01 9.53
12 Angel Anampa 11.58   14.17    Peru 20.22 11.58 14.53 13.64 14.34
13 Alexis Olivares Miranda 8.67   15.91    Peru 15.38 8.67 17.21 21.07 15.14
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Helbert Cabana Cáceres 13.86   15.92    Peru 13.86 15.18 15.36 20.39 17.22
2 Victor Manuel Carranza Yactayo 14.23   16.64    Peru 14.23 20.87 16.43 15.27 18.21
3 Freddy Fernández Córdova 13.25   16.85    Peru 14.87 16.69 19.00 13.25 21.53
4 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 13.33   17.44    Peru 22.70 13.33 16.67 17.99 17.66
5 Leon Achata 16.76   20.23    Peru 21.52 21.00 16.76 18.16 27.53
6 Luis Matos Sifuentes 24.82   31.71    Peru 37.82 24.82 43.01 27.06 30.24
7 Henrry Saravia Echevarria 22.81   32.18    Peru 29.43 39.28 27.83 22.81 55.21
8 Anghero Adan Peredo Rocca 31.84   35.53    Peru 41.98 31.84 34.78 33.90 37.91
9 Diego Suarez 30.90   35.99    Peru 44.24 30.90 51.02 32.13 31.60
10 Gerson Tejada 46.40      Peru 46.40 DNF
11 Carlo Flores 47.23      Canada 47.23 DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 12.62   14.43    Peru 16.84 14.61 13.38 15.30 12.62
2 Helbert Cabana Cáceres 13.30   14.91    Peru DNF 13.44 13.55 17.73 13.30
3 Freddy Fernández Córdova 15.70   16.54    Peru 16.62 16.17 19.00 16.84 15.70
4 Leon Achata 16.91   23.37    Peru DNF 20.62 21.18 28.31 16.91
5 Victor Manuel Carranza Yactayo 20.38   24.30    Peru 27.30 24.91 25.39 20.38 22.61
6 Luis Matos Sifuentes 23.26   29.77    Peru 39.63 28.30 23.35 37.65 23.26
7 Henrry Saravia Echevarria 27.22   38.59    Peru 27.22 40.00 37.85 37.91 1:01.30
8 Anghero Adan Peredo Rocca 38.35   51.51    Peru 1:11.26 38.35 1:07.17 38.78 48.57
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gianfranco Huanqui 21/28 1:00:00      Peru 21/28 1:00:00 15/28 1:00:00
2 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 13/17 1:00:00      Peru 13/17 1:00:00 DNF
3 Jael Riggenbach 7/8 40:17      Peru 4/8 41:23 7/8 40:17
4 Natán Riggenbach 7/8 41:18      Peru 7/8 41:18 DNS
5 Freddy Fernández Córdova 2/2 7:34      Peru 2/2 7:34 2/3 16:01
6 Luis Fernando Diaz Rondón 2/2 8:42      Peru 2/2 8:42 DNS
7 Rodolfo Uriel Porras Pino 2/2 14:23      Peru 2/2 14:23 DNS
8 Helbert Cabana Cáceres DNF      Peru DNF DNS
8 Leon Achata DNF      Peru DNF DNF
8 Diego Suarez DNF      Peru DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F' U2 R2 U2 F R2 B U' F' R F' L F2 L B F L2 U2
A #2 D' R L2 U' F' B2 R B' R' F2 R2 B' R2 B D2 F D2 F2 L2
A #3 F R2 U2 F2 U2 B U2 B L' U2 R2 F D L F' L' R B2 L'
A #4 U2 B2 U F2 D' R2 U2 L2 R2 B2 U L F' D2 L' F U R D B2
A #5 B U' L2 B R B L B' D F R2 D R2 F2 B2 R2 B2 D' L2 U2
A Ex#1 U2 F2 L2 F' D2 B2 D2 L2 F2 L' U2 L D' R U F' L D L
A Ex#2 F2 D L2 D' B2 D F2 L' R2 D F L' F' D' U2 L' B' D2
B #1 U R2 F2 D L2 R2 B2 D' B2 R2 D2 B R2 B R2 F L U' F2
B #2 L2 D B2 R2 D2 R2 U' F2 U2 L D2 B' F U R F' D2 L2 U' L2
B #3 R2 B2 R2 F D2 F' L2 B' U F' R2 U2 L' D R' D L U' R2
B #4 D2 L2 U L2 F2 D2 B2 R2 U2 F D2 U' F D' B' F' D R U2
B #5 F2 L' D2 R2 D2 R U2 B2 L B' F' R' B2 D2 U L' B U R' B2
B Ex#1 D2 F2 L U2 F2 R B2 R' F2 U2 R' B' D B' R' F D L U2 F' U2
B Ex#2 U2 D F2 R' F L' B' U' R B2 U2 F' R2 F' L2 F' L2 U2 F' R2
C #1 L B' D2 R2 D2 F D L D R' U B2 D R2 B2 D2 F2 D B2 D'
C #2 B U' R' L U' L' U2 B2 U' B D2 R2 B2 R2 L D2 R U2
C #3 R2 B' D2 R2 F' U2 F' R2 U2 F2 L U B F2 U' R' U L R F2
C #4 B R' U2 R B2 L' U F D F U2 L2 B' D2 R2 D2 R2 F D2 B'
C #5 D2 F2 R F2 D' L B' R' U' L' U2 F2 R U2 D2 L2 F2 L' U2
C Ex#1 D F2 R2 D' F2 U' R2 U2 R2 U2 B D L' F2 R' U' F' R D B' L
C Ex#2 L F' U F2 U' D2 R' U R' L2 U2 B' R2 B' U2 F' L2 B2 D2
D #1 F2 U2 F' L D2 F' L2 B U2 B' R' D R2 U2 R2 B2 D' B2 U2
D #2 F U2 B2 F' D2 B R2 B' L2 F U2 R' D U2 F' R' U' L2 F U' L
D #3 L2 R' D2 R' U2 F2 L' R2 U F U' F2 R U' F2 L' F' D2
D #4 B2 R' B2 R' B2 F2 L' F2 U R' F2 D R2 B L2 D' R2 B' U
D #5 F' U R' D R B R' F' B' L2 D B2 U L2 U' F2 R2 D' L2 U'
D Ex#1 U' L' F' B R B2 L' B' U' D' F2 B R2 F' R2 U2 B' L2 B R2
D Ex#2 F B' R' F2 U B' D2 F' D2 L' D F2 B2 R2 U' F2 D R2 D R2 L2
E #1 B U' F U R F' R2 F' R B' U2 L2 F2 R2 D L2 F2 D2 R2
E #2 F2 R2 U2 L2 U F2 D2 U2 L' F' R' U' F2 U2 R U' R2 D2 F2
E #3 F2 D2 F2 U2 R2 D U2 L' F D L2 R F' L2 B F' U2
E #4 B' F D2 F2 U2 F2 R2 B' R' F L2 D' F' R U2 R' D2 F D
E #5 U F2 L2 D' U2 B2 L2 F2 R' D' U' B' F D B D' U2 L2 R
E Ex#1 R2 D' L2 F2 R2 B2 U L2 U' L2 U2 F L' D2 B' L2 R2 U' B' L2 U2
E Ex#2 D2 U2 F D2 R2 B F' D2 R2 D F' R2 D R' B2 D R B F2 R'
F #1 B U2 R2 B2 U2 F' U2 R2 B D' U' R F L' F' L R' F2 R' B'
F #2 L2 R2 U' F2 D F2 U B2 R2 D2 F' U F2 L' D F2 D L2 F D'
F #3 R2 U2 R2 B U2 B2 F L2 D2 L R2 F U2 R2 U L' B R2 D2 L
F #4 R2 D F2 D2 U' B2 U' B2 R F' L2 D2 F' D L B R B D
F #5 U2 B2 D2 F2 L B2 D2 R2 D' B' L R' D2 B2 L2 B D R' B2
F Ex#1 R' L2 F2 U' L D' B2 U' F L' B2 R2 D' R2 D2 B2 L2 F2 B2 U
F Ex#2 L D2 R D' R' F2 B L F' D L2 D2 L B2 L2 U2 R D2 F2
G #1 B2 U2 D B2 R' U' R' B' D' F' R2 D' L2 U' F2 B2 U' F2 U' D'
G #2 D2 R U' L D F U L' B R U2 B2 U2 D2 F' U2 R2 F R2
G #3 B2 U2 R' D2 L R2 U2 L2 R' F' R U2 L' F2 D' B2 R F' L U'
G #4 U' L F2 R' U' F' L' U F' R' B2 D F2 B2 R2 B2 D L2
G #5 U D F2 B' L B' L' U B' D' R F2 R F2 U2 L2 B2 L' U2
G Ex#1 U L2 D R2 D' L2 U2 B2 U R' D2 B L B2 D B' L' U R2
G Ex#2 D2 B2 R' B2 U2 B2 D2 L2 F D L' B2 F' D' R2 D' L' B' R'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B' R' D R' L' F' L2 F U2 F' U F2 U' F2 L2 U2 D B2 L2
A #2 B2 L R U2 B2 F2 U2 F' D R F R2 B D U B2 F D'
A #3 R2 U2 F2 D B2 D R2 U2 R2 U L F D' L' B2 U B' R2 B2 R2
A #4 R2 F' U L F R2 D' F L' D2 R B' L2 F B' R2 U2 F' L2
A #5 L2 B D2 R2 B D2 R2 F' L2 R2 B2 U L' U L U L' D U2 L
A Ex#1 L2 B2 D' L2 R2 U L2 D L U' R' B' F2 R D U R' F' U2
A Ex#2 B L F' U' B' D F' L D L' U2 F2 L2 U2 D' L2 U2 D F2 R2
B #1 F2 R2 D2 F2 L R B2 F2 U' B U L2 U L' U R2 D B' U
B #2 R2 F2 D2 B2 R B2 U2 L2 R D L R U L2 U F2 L F' U' L'
B #3 D' L2 B2 D2 F2 D2 L B D B2 F D' F' L' D2 F2 L'
B #4 D B2 U F2 R2 F2 L2 D B2 L2 D' B F' L' B F2 U' B' R' D F2
B #5 F2 L2 F D2 L2 U2 B' U2 B' U' B R2 B' R' D2 L' D U F
B Ex#1 R2 B' R2 D2 B R2 F' U2 L2 B R' U F L2 D L' B U' L2 D
B Ex#2 B2 U' B2 L2 D F2 R2 U F' D2 B R2 U R2 U L B R2 F'
C #1 B2 D L2 F2 D' L2 R2 D' F2 R F L' F2 L B L' D
C #2 D2 R L B R F2 U D2 B' U R2 F2 B2 R U2 R' F2 B2 U2
C #3 D2 B F D2 U2 B D2 B2 L2 D' L' B2 F' D' L' D2 B L2 B2
C #4 R L F2 R U' B' R' L F R2 D' B2 D' R2 D' L2 D2 R2 D
C #5 L' D2 F L' U2 B2 U2 D R D F2 B2 D2 L2 U' F2 U' F2 U' B2
C Ex#1 R2 F2 L2 F2 U B2 D L D2 R' U2 F2 L B2 F' D2 F L
C Ex#2 U2 B' D2 L F' B U2 L U F L B2 D2 F2 U2 R2 D' R2 B2
D #1 U L2 U' B2 D B2 D2 U' B' L F L' U' R D U2 B2 L2 R2
D #2 B2 D2 U2 L F2 D2 L R2 U R D F R2 U2 L R2 F2 U F
D #3 B2 U2 F' D2 F' D2 F2 D2 F U2 F' R' D U2 L2 R2 F' D' L U'
D #4 R2 D R' U' B U2 F L B' R2 U' F2 U' F2 U' F2 U' B2 U L2
D #5 D R2 L2 B2 L' D2 B R' U D2 F U2 B U2 R2 B' L2 B2 L2
D Ex#1 D2 R2 D2 R2 U2 B R2 D2 F' R F' L' D' F2 L' F2 D B R
D Ex#2 D F L' D L' U D2 L D' R2 F' L2 F R2 B' D2 B' U2 F L2
E #1 D2 L' B2 U2 R2 D2 F2 L U2 R B' L' U' R' D L2 R2 B U2
E #2 B2 L U B R2 U2 F' U R' F L2 F2 U2 L2 F R2 L2 F' L2 B
E #3 L2 U B2 D' L2 D2 B2 L2 B2 U2 F2 L' R' U F' U' R D2 U B' D
E #4 U F2 D F2 U2 B2 R2 U B2 U L2 B' R' D' L2 B2 F L2 B2 D2 L'
E #5 U2 F' U' L' D F2 L F L2 U L' U2 L U2 F2 B2 L F2 L2 D2
E Ex#1 F2 R D2 F2 D2 L' F2 L U2 L' D2 F D L2 R U' L' R' F R B
E Ex#2 U2 B2 U' B R U2 D L' U L F' U2 B2 D2 R2 L2 B L2 B L2
F #1 U2 B' D2 F L2 R2 B F2 L2 F D' L F2 R U' B R' F D2 L'
F #2 F R2 D' F' B R D2 R B U' R' B2 D2 R' D2 L2 F2 R D2
F #3 R' F2 B D' B U2 L' F' U' B2 R' D2 R B2 L F2 R2 B2 R2
F #4 L2 B2 D2 F2 D U2 R2 U' L2 B L' U2 F' R D' L2 R' D' F' U
F #5 U2 R' D2 U2 F2 R2 D2 U2 R2 D2 R' B' L' U2 R D B' U2 R D' R2
F Ex#1 U2 R2 U2 B2 L D2 B2 D2 L R U' B' D2 L' F L' R U' F2
F Ex#2 R D' F' D R L2 F2 L' F R' U2 F2 R L B2 L2 F2 R'
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B' U' R B U' L2 U2 L D2 F2 L2 U B2 R2 U2 D' B2 D2 R2
A #2 L2 B' F' L2 D2 B U2 F' R2 F2 L B' F' R B D F U R2 B L
A #3 F2 D2 B D2 U2 F D2 B' D2 F' R' U' L' B F R' U' B L2 B2
A #4 L2 D2 R2 U2 F U2 R2 B' F' L2 U2 R B' D2 U B L F L2 U
A #5 F U2 R2 D2 B' D2 F R2 B F2 L2 D' U2 F2 R' U L D L2 U B
A Ex#1 L2 D2 U2 F' D2 R2 B F U2 B D' R D L B2 R D' L' F R2
A Ex#2 L' U2 R2 F2 U2 F D' L' B U L2 U R2 U' B2 R2 D2 R2 U
B #1 U L2 F2 U L2 R2 B2 U B' D B' L' R2 U2 B' L D2 U2 R'
B #2 D2 B2 R2 D F2 L2 U2 R2 U' B2 D B D2 L' D' R2 F' R U L' U
B #3 B2 F2 R2 U2 B2 U' B2 F2 D U B D' U2 R2 B' D R' F' R2 F' R2
B #4 F R D' B L' F U B' D2 B' U2 R2 U2 R D2 R' B2 U2 R' U2 R
B #5 L2 F' D B' L B' L2 F' U B L2 B' U2 L2 F' L2 F2 U2 R2 B2
B Ex#1 R2 D2 B2 R B2 U2 L' F2 U2 L' R' D' L' B' F' R U2 L B2 D'
B Ex#2 U F2 U2 B2 F2 U' B2 D' R2 U F2 R F2 L' D' F D R2 B' R' F
C #1 R2 L2 U' R' F2 R2 B U' R F' D2 L2 F' B' D2 F R2 B2 D2 R2
C #2 L U2 F2 U2 L D2 B2 F L D' U2 L U L' F R' U
C #3 D2 B D R F' R2 U' R2 B U' F2 U2 D2 L2 F2 D2 F2 R' D2 R2 D2
C #4 F L2 R2 B' D2 B' L2 F' R2 F2 D' L B D2 B2 R' D' L' U B2
C #5 R2 U2 F2 U L2 D2 L2 R2 B D L2 B F2 D L' U F' D' U2
C Ex#1 U2 F' L D' R' F' L' D2 B D' B U2 L2 F' U2 R2 F R2 D2 F' U2
C Ex#2 R U' B' R' D2 L' F B' U' L' D' R2 B2 D2 L2 D' L2 B2 D
D #1 U2 F2 R2 F' U2 B L2 U2 R U' L R' F' D' B2 R' D2 R2 U'
D #2 F2 R2 D2 F2 L' B2 L R B2 F2 U' R' F L F U R' B' L2 F2 U
D #3 L U D' R2 B' R F2 U' B2 L' U2 D2 L2 D2 L' D2 R U2 R2
D #4 U' F L U2 L F B' D L' U2 L2 U2 R2 D2 B' R2 F2 D2 L2
D #5 L2 F2 L2 B' F R2 F' U2 B L B' D' R' D2 U B2 F2 R' F D
D Ex#1 U F U L2 U2 B U' F L' B' U F2 U R2 F2 R2 U' R2 D2 R2
D Ex#2 B' D2 B2 R2 F' D2 F2 L2 R2 U' B2 R' B D' F' R2 D R' F U
E #1 B' L2 F R2 B L2 F L2 B2 L' R2 F2 U F' U' B' R U2 F U
E #2 D2 L2 D2 F L2 B R2 B F2 U2 L F D B2 R' F' D' U' L F'
E #3 F2 L F2 R' U2 R' D2 L' F2 D F R2 D2 R' F D' L F R' B'
E #4 D2 F2 U2 R2 D2 F2 L D2 L' F L' U2 F2 L2 B L2 D' L2 U'
E #5 U2 F2 U2 L D2 U2 L2 D2 R B2 F L2 F' R D' L D R B' L'
E Ex#1 B2 F2 R B2 D2 U2 L R2 D2 L2 B' D2 R' F R' B2 R' B L
E Ex#2 L2 B D2 B U2 F' U2 R2 D U B' U R2 U2 B L D2 R F'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F R2 U2 L2 F' R2 U2 B' F2 U F2 L2 F L' D2 F' U R'
A #2 L2 U' R2 D2 R2 B2 U2 F2 R2 U' B F' L D U2 L' B' R B' U'
A #3 D' F2 L2 D2 L2 U' B2 F2 L2 F2 R F' L2 U2 F2 D' U2 R D' B2
A #4 D2 U L2 U F2 D F2 L2 B F' R D L2 B L R D L U'
A #5 F2 D' F2 D F2 R2 D B2 U' L2 R D' B2 L2 R2 F R D2 B L'
A Ex#1 B L' D F B R' B' U D R' D L2 D' B2 D B2 R2 U R2 U F2
A Ex#2 D' U2 L2 B2 D2 B2 D R2 B2 R' D F U2 L2 D' L' B' D2 U2 R
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U2 R' U' R U2 F' R2 F U' F'
A #2 R' U' R F' R2 F' R' U' R' U R'
A #3 R F' R' U R' U' R U' F U' R'
A #4 R' F' R U' R' F U R2 F' R2 U2
A #5 R' U' F U' F U F U2 R2 U' F'
A Ex#1 U2 F U' F U R U' R U' R2 U2
A Ex#2 U R' F R F R' U' R U R' U2
B #1 U' F R U R' U2 F U' R' U2 R2
B #2 R' F U' R' U' R' U' F U' R U2
B #3 U R' U F' R U' F' U2 R2 U' R2
B #4 U' R2 U2 F' U' R2 U2 F R2 U' R'
B #5 U R' U' F U F U R U R' F'
B Ex#1 R' U F U2 F' U2 R2 F' R' U2 R'
B Ex#2 U' R U2 R' U R' F U R' U' R
C #1 R' U' F U2 R2 F' U2 F' U' R' U'
C #2 R' U' F U' R2 U R F' U' R' U
C #3 R' U' F U2 R U F R' F R U2
C #4 U' R' U' R U' R' U2 R2 F R U2
C #5 U' R U2 R' U R' F U' R2 F U
C Ex#1 F R U2 R U' R2 F U F R2 U2
C Ex#2 R' F U F R2 U' F R U R' F
D #1 R F' R2 U' F' U2 F U R' F U
D #2 R' U' R U2 R' F U' F' U F' U
D #3 U R' U F' U2 F' U' R U' R' U'
D #4 U R2 U F R U2 R' U' R2 U2 F'
D #5 R' U2 R2 F' R' U2 R' F U2 R' F
D Ex#1 R F U R U' R2 F R U' R' F
D Ex#2 R' F R2 U2 F' R2 F R U2 R' F
E #1 R' U' R U R' U2 R' F U' R2 U'
E #2 R F' R U2 R2 F R U R U2 R'
E #3 U2 R2 F' U R U' R U' F' R' U'
E #4 R' F2 U' R U2 R' F R U2 R2 U'
E #5 R' U2 F R U2 R' U' R2 U2 R' U
E Ex#1 U R2 U' F R U' R' F2 U' R U'
E Ex#2 F R U R' F R2 U' R' U R' F'
F #1 U R' U' R U' R F' R2 F R U2
F #2 R F' R' F U2 F' U' R2 U' R' U
F #3 U R' U' F R' U' R2 F' U' R2 U'
F #4 R' F U R U R2 U' R F U' F
F #5 F U' R U' R' U' F2 U' F U' R2
F Ex#1 R' U2 R2 U' R' F R U2 R' F U
F Ex#2 R2 U' R' U2 R U2 F' R2 U2 F U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F R2 U' R2 F' U' F U2 R U' R'
A #2 U R F' U' R2 F U2 R U' R' F'
A #3 R' U2 R2 U2 R2 F R2 U' R2 F R
A #4 F' U' F U2 R U' R' F U2 F R'
A #5 U R U' R2 U' R U R' U2 R2 F
A Ex#1 R' U' F U' R U2 F' U' R2 U' F
A Ex#2 R2 F' U2 R2 U' R2 U' R U' R' F
B #1 U' R F' U' R2 U2 R' U' R2 U' F'
B #2 R U' R2 F2 U2 F' R U' R' U' F
B #3 R F' R U2 F' R' U2 R U2 R' U2
B #4 R' F R2 U R' F U' R U2 R F
B #5 R' U2 R U' R U' R U' F U2 F2
B Ex#1 U F U' F U' F2 R U2 R U2 R2
B Ex#2 R2 U' F U R' U2 R' U' R U2 R'
C #1 R' F' R2 U' R2 U' R2 U' F U' R
C #2 R' F' U' R U R2 F' R2 U' R' U2
C #3 R F' R' U R U' R2 F2 U2 R' F
C #4 F U2 F' U' F' U2 R U2 R' F' R
C #5 U2 R' U' R2 U' R U2 R2 U2 F U2
C Ex#1 U' R' F U R U2 R' U2 F2 R U'
C Ex#2 U2 R F' R' U R' F R2 F' U' R2
D #1 R' U2 F U2 F R F R U F' R
D #2 U' R F' U2 R' U' R' F U F' R
D #3 F R' F R U2 R' U2 R2 U' R2 U2
D #4 R U' F' R2 U' F R' U2 F U' F
D #5 R' U' F2 U' R U2 R U2 R' U R'
D Ex#1 F' U2 R U R' U' F U' R U R'
D Ex#2 U R' F R2 U2 R' U' F U2 R U
E #1 R' F R' F R U R' U' F U R2
E #2 U2 R' F R' U' R U R' F R U
E #3 U' R2 U2 F' U' R2 U2 F' R' U2 R'
E #4 U R2 U' R2 F U2 F U2 F U R2
E #5 F U' F U' R U2 R' U' F R U2
E Ex#1 R' U2 R U F U' F U' F' R2 U2
E Ex#2 R' U R2 U' R' U F' R U R' U2
F #1 R2 U2 R U' R' U R U' R2 U' R
F #2 U R F R U R U2 F' U' R' U2
F #3 U' F' U' R U2 R U2 R2 U' R U
F #4 U R' F' R U R' U2 F U' F U
F #5 R' U2 F U2 R' F R' U2 R U' R'
F Ex#1 U' F R2 U' R' U' R' F R2 F' R2
F Ex#2 U2 R U' R' U' R U' R2 F R U
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F' R' U' R F U' R2 U' R2 U'
A #2 U R' U2 F U2 R U2 R' F U R'
A #3 U' R2 U' F U2 R U' R' F R' U'
A #4 R' F U2 F' U2 F' U' R2 U R U'
A #5 R U2 R' U R' F R U R2 F' U2
A Ex#1 R' U2 R2 U' R2 F' U2 R U' R' U
A Ex#2 F R U R' F2 U2 R U' R' U F
B #1 R' F U' F R' U' R2 U' F' U' R2
B #2 U' R' U2 F' U' R U R' F R F
B #3 R' F U' R U' R F U' F U F'
B #4 R U' R2 U' F R U R' F' R U2
B #5 U' R' U R2 F' R U R' F' R U'
B Ex#1 U2 R U' R2 U' R F R U R U2
B Ex#2 R U R F R2 U' R2 U' R2 U2 R'
C #1 R' F R U' F2 R2 U' R2 U' F' R
C #2 R' U R2 U2 F' U' R2 F' U' R U2
C #3 U2 R U' F R U' R' U F R2 U'
C #4 R F' R2 U' F' R U2 R' U2 R' F'
C #5 F' R' U' R U' R2 U' R' F U2 R
C Ex#1 U' R' U2 F2 U' R2 U2 F' R2 F R
C Ex#2 F' R U' R F' U' R2 F' U' R U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D2 B R2 L2 B2 L2 F' U F2 U2 R U2 B2 R L U' B' Rw2 B2 F' U' Rw2 F2 D' F' Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 F L2 Rw Fw2 L2 B' Rw2 D Rw2 Fw' D2 Rw' Fw F2 Rw'
A #2 R2 D F' B' L' U D L' U B R B2 R D2 R' F2 L' U2 L B2 Uw2 Fw2 U2 B U' L2 D Rw2 Fw2 R2 U' F R2 Rw F U' B Uw2 L2 Uw R2 Uw U' Rw' Uw2
A #3 L2 B' D2 L2 F2 U2 D L2 R D B U2 F2 R2 F2 D2 F U2 F' U2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 F R2 D2 B2 R B2 F Rw2 Uw2 F Uw' B U' F2 Uw R Fw Rw Fw R F2 Rw R'
A #4 B2 D' F2 R2 D2 F2 D' F2 R2 F' L F' D2 L2 D F' U' R' U' Fw2 L F2 Uw2 L' Uw2 B Rw2 L2 Fw2 B' R' D2 Uw' Fw2 R Fw2 B Uw' Rw' F2 Rw' Fw' R' F2 Rw'
A #5 F L' D2 R' F L' F' U' D L R2 B' U2 F L2 D2 B L2 R2 F Uw2 F2 B' D Rw2 R2 Fw2 F D' B' U' B2 Rw' F' Rw2 L' B2 U2 Rw Fw Uw2 U2 Rw F2
A Ex#1 F' L2 R2 F' B2 D2 F2 B' D2 R2 U R2 D' F D2 R F2 B D Rw2 U Fw2 F B2 Rw2 U2 L2 F D' F2 D' Rw Fw2 B2 L2 R' Uw Fw' U' Fw2 R' Uw2 B R2
A Ex#2 L2 F2 U2 L2 R F2 R' D2 F2 D2 L' U B R D' L2 R2 B L2 U' F2 Fw2 U' Fw2 L' R' D Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 D2 L2 D Fw D L' Fw2 U' Rw2 B2 L2 Rw Uw2 Fw Rw D2
B #1 R2 F U2 B U2 L2 F' U2 L2 F2 D2 R D2 B' U' B U F D' R' D2 Rw2 D F U' Rw2 L2 F Uw2 B U2 F2 U R U' Rw F' U' F' Uw Fw2 B' Uw Fw U' B2
B #2 F U' F L2 R' F' B' R' D R' B U2 L2 F' L2 F' R2 B' L2 R2 Fw2 D2 L' F2 U R' Fw2 R' Uw2 U2 Rw2 D2 F' L' Fw U' B' Rw2 Fw' D2 Uw Fw Rw' L
B #3 F2 L' B2 U2 B2 D2 R' F2 L F2 L2 D' L2 B U' R D2 F2 L B' L' Uw2 B' L' Fw2 Rw2 B' D2 L2 Uw2 L B2 F' Uw U' Fw2 F' Uw B' Fw Rw' L F' U' B' Rw
B #4 L' B2 L2 D2 L' D2 F2 U2 R2 B' U D F' D' F R' D2 R' U2 R2 Uw2 F2 R' Uw2 Rw2 L' B' Rw2 U2 F' Rw2 D2 F2 Uw B2 D2 R D Rw Fw Uw Rw2 Fw' Rw D'
B #5 F2 R B2 U2 R' F2 R D2 B2 D R' F' L R' U2 F' R2 U' D R Rw2 B' Rw2 F' L' D2 Rw2 Uw2 R' Fw2 B Rw2 B' Uw L' D2 L U' Rw U2 Fw Uw' Rw2 U F2 D
B Ex#1 D' F2 D' R2 L2 D' B2 U B2 L2 U R D F' U2 F2 D2 L D' U F Rw2 U L Uw2 D2 Fw2 R2 D' R Fw2 Rw2 R D' Fw' Uw2 D' Fw' U' Rw Fw' R2 D Fw D' B'
B Ex#2 D L2 B2 U' B2 U F2 D B2 U2 B' U D' F' L2 B R' B2 D2 F2 Rw2 D' R Uw2 D' F2 R' D2 Rw2 F2 B Uw2 U' L D' Fw' Uw' L Uw2 B Rw Fw Uw2
C #1 R2 D' L2 U' F2 L F' R' U2 L U2 F' R2 U2 F2 U2 D2 L2 B L2 Fw2 U Fw2 U2 Rw2 R Fw2 R U' B2 R2 D' F' Uw2 Fw' U B' Rw2 Uw F Uw2 Rw2 Fw' U D'
C #2 U2 L2 D2 L D2 B2 D2 L R D2 B' R' F' U' B2 L U2 F' D2 B2 Uw2 B R2 L D2 R Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 R Fw2 U2 Uw B2 R' Fw2 R' U' L F2 Rw D' Fw' R2
C #3 L' B2 R' U2 L' R2 F2 R' D F' U B' D2 R' D L2 R' F' U Rw2 U' F2 Rw2 U Fw2 U' R Uw2 D2 Rw2 R Fw F' Rw2 D L Fw Uw' F' U' B2 R Uw F'
C #4 U R F' D' F' R2 U' F' R' F2 D2 F' U2 F' L2 D2 F U2 D2 Uw2 R' Fw2 R2 Uw2 U' Rw2 B2 U R B2 Uw2 R Fw R2 D' R B2 D' Rw' Uw' F2 U' Fw' Uw' R'
C #5 D2 F B' U B R L U2 B R U2 R2 F2 U2 F2 B2 U' B2 U2 L2 U' Uw2 B D2 U' Rw2 D2 B2 D' Fw2 Uw2 F' Rw' R' D' F' U2 B D' Uw' L' Fw' Rw2 L
C Ex#1 L2 B' F' U2 L2 D2 R2 F U2 B' F2 R' D F U' B R' F2 R' F' L' Fw2 Uw2 R Fw2 U2 B2 R F B2 Rw2 U2 Uw D' R' Fw2 L' R' Uw' B U Rw Fw' F2 Uw
C Ex#2 L' D2 F2 B2 L2 D2 R F2 D2 R B2 U' F2 L' R2 D2 F U2 D B' Uw2 Rw2 L' U R2 F2 Rw2 R L' Fw2 F2 D' L2 Fw' R L Fw' Rw2 R2 U' Uw' B2 Rw Uw2 U
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' D2 F' L' B' D R' D' B' U B' F L2 D2 B U2 D2 L2 D2 B Rw2 Fw2 B' R' Fw2 U2 R' L2 B L Fw2 R L2 Uw R' B U L2 D' Rw' D' Rw2 Fw R Uw2 Rw2
A #2 F2 B2 D2 L2 U' R2 U2 F2 U2 B2 R' D2 U2 F' R2 D L D2 L' D2 Uw2 B' Rw2 D B L2 F' Uw2 Fw2 U B Uw2 F2 R D2 F' Rw F' Uw Rw2 Uw Fw' B2 Rw2 Uw
A #3 U2 L' F2 R' U2 L2 B2 R B2 F2 R' F' D L2 B U' F R' D' L D Uw2 Fw2 L B2 D' L' Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 D' R2 D' L Fw' B2 U Fw D' R' Rw' Uw' B2 Uw' Rw' D' Fw'
A #4 L2 U B U' B2 R2 F' L B D' R2 U B2 U2 D' B2 R2 B2 D' Uw2 B2 L F2 Rw2 Uw2 L D' L Uw2 Fw2 U' Fw' U2 R2 Fw2 B' Rw2 Uw R Uw2 Rw' F' Rw' R2
A #5 B2 U' F2 U R2 B2 D' B2 D2 R2 F' R2 L' B U2 R' F U L' U' Uw2 F' L U2 Fw2 Rw2 R2 F D2 Rw2 R' Uw2 L' Uw R F D' B D' Rw' Fw L' Uw' F U2
A Ex#1 F2 D2 R2 L' B2 U2 R D2 R D F B2 L D L B L' D' B2 L' U Uw2 B L' F2 R Uw2 D2 F R Uw2 B' Uw L B2 F' R2 Uw L' D' Fw Uw' F2 Rw' Fw2
A Ex#2 L' U2 B2 F2 R F2 D2 R D2 B2 F' D' B' L2 U' R' F L' R Rw2 U Fw2 D B' R2 D Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 L2 R2 U' Rw D' Rw2 R B R Uw Rw2 Fw' R Uw U'
B #1 F2 B R2 U L2 B D F R L' U2 L2 D2 R2 F2 D' B2 D' F2 Uw2 B2 F' Uw2 R' B L2 Fw2 U2 R D2 R D Fw2 Rw2 Uw B' D Fw Rw2 L' Uw Fw' U'
B #2 B2 D2 R F2 B2 L F2 L2 F2 U' L2 U2 R D L2 F L' U L R' Uw2 Rw2 D' B2 D Fw2 L' U2 Fw2 D L2 Fw2 R' Fw' R2 U Fw R U2 Uw B' Rw' R' Fw R2 Fw
B #3 U2 F L B U' R F D B2 L D2 F R2 B' D2 R2 F2 B' D2 R2 Rw2 Fw2 D2 B D2 U' Rw2 F L2 D Rw2 U' F' Rw R F2 D2 Rw' Fw Uw2 U2 R' Uw U Rw Fw'
B #4 U2 D2 L' B D2 R B' D L2 F D2 B' U2 R2 U2 B2 U2 B L2 Fw2 Uw2 R F' Uw2 U2 Fw2 B' Uw2 F2 R D' B L2 Uw R' Rw' Uw' B Uw' L' B' D
B #5 R2 D2 R2 D2 F2 U' L2 U' L U2 F' D L2 B' D2 U F' U R' Uw2 B' Rw2 L2 Uw2 U B' Rw2 B U Fw2 U Rw U2 Rw2 B' L2 D U' Rw' Uw' Rw' D'
B Ex#1 L2 F2 D2 L2 U' D2 B2 U' L2 D L' D2 F2 B' L' F R' U B' D' Uw2 L Uw2 Rw2 D' Fw2 R2 U' Rw2 D R2 Fw' L2 Fw' F2 R U2 Rw' U Rw' U' Rw L' F
B Ex#2 F' L' D U R L2 B L F U F' R2 U2 F U2 B' L2 B' U2 R2 Uw2 B' Rw2 Fw2 L' B L Uw2 Fw2 B R' Fw2 Uw' L' F' U L2 Uw D Rw B' Uw' L2 B2 Rw2
C #1 F2 D B2 D' B2 R2 U2 L2 D' F2 R' F' R F' R B' U F' L B' Fw2 R' F2 Rw2 U2 R Uw2 B U2 Rw2 F2 U2 D' L' F Uw' B R F Fw Rw' Uw2 D Fw2 U2
C #2 L' F D' B' L F B L2 U R' U2 F2 B2 D' L2 U' F2 D2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 D' B D Fw2 F2 U2 F' Rw B Rw2 B L2 U Fw2 Uw' Rw R2 Fw' B Rw'
C #3 L B' U' R U L B' L' D2 L D2 B2 L2 U2 B' U2 F2 L2 R2 Uw2 L2 B2 Uw2 B' R2 L Uw2 B' L Fw2 L2 Uw' L B' Uw' B R F2 D' Fw L' Uw' B' Uw2
C #4 F' U2 R2 F' R2 U2 F L2 U2 B2 L' U' L U F' L2 F' D' L' Uw2 L' F Uw2 F R2 Fw2 B D2 R2 U2 L' Uw U R' F R Rw' U' Fw2 F' Uw' Fw L
C #5 D2 F D F' L' D L' B U' L2 D2 F2 B2 R B2 L' D2 L Uw2 Rw2 F' D Rw2 Fw2 B' L2 D Rw2 U' Rw2 F' Rw' D' F2 Rw' R2 B' Uw' Fw2 Rw B2 D2 Rw'
C Ex#1 B' D2 U2 R2 F' U2 L2 U2 B F D U B U B2 L' B2 F L' B Uw2 Fw2 B Uw2 L2 R2 F L' B' Uw2 F' D F' Uw D' Fw2 R2 Uw Fw' Rw' R B2 Rw F2 U2
C Ex#2 D' R' F' L2 D2 F U' L2 F' U' L' D2 L' B2 L F2 L F2 B2 U2 L' Rw2 F2 Uw2 D Fw2 R U' R2 Uw2 R D' R F2 B' U' Rw2 Fw D2 F Rw B2 Uw U Rw' R2 Fw2 D'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F2 D2 R2 B2 F' L2 B L2 U2 R2 U' R' D' R' U' B' U' D' R' D2 Rw2 U' F2 Uw2 R' U' Fw2 D L2 R' D2 L' Uw2 Fw' R' D L' Uw' R U' L Fw D2 F
A #2 L F2 R2 B' U2 F' R' B2 U L U2 R2 U2 R' B2 D2 L D2 Uw2 R F2 Rw2 F R' Fw2 Uw2 B' Uw2 B' R' Uw' R Fw2 D B2 Rw2 R' F Fw Rw D' R Fw2
A #3 D2 F2 D2 L B2 U2 B2 R D2 L B D2 F' U2 R' U' R' U B U' Fw2 Rw2 L' F2 Uw2 R' F' Rw2 L R F' Uw2 F2 Uw' R2 B2 Uw2 F2 Rw Fw R' D' Rw2 Fw L2 F
A #4 B' L2 B2 U2 D2 R2 B U2 R' B2 L U' F R L' U' R F' Uw2 Fw2 U' L' Fw2 L F2 D' Fw2 U L2 Fw2 L Fw' Uw2 F2 U L' Fw2 U Fw2 Uw B Uw2 Rw'
A #5 L' U2 D2 L2 B2 R B2 R B2 U2 L' F' L' R' B R U L' D F2 U' Rw2 F Uw2 Fw2 F' Uw2 L' R2 F2 D2 L2 Uw2 D' Rw2 L' Uw' U Fw D2 B2 Uw' Fw2 Uw2 L' R'
A Ex#1 U B2 D R2 D F2 U2 D' B2 D' L2 F U D' B' L D2 R B' R Fw2 R U' D2 L Uw2 R B2 D' L F2 D' Fw' L' Fw2 R B D Rw U Rw Uw' Rw2 Uw2 Fw'
A Ex#2 F2 R2 D' F2 R2 U D' B2 U R2 D' B D R2 B' L D F L2 R' D Fw2 R Fw2 U' L D2 R Fw2 U Rw2 D' L' Fw D Fw' R F' U2 Uw L2 Fw' B' Rw U
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' Uw Rw' Fw' L' U2 Uw2 Dw Rw' L2 Fw2 Rw Lw B' R2 Fw' Lw R' L' U Rw' F' B' Uw U R' Lw2 Bw F' Rw Bw D U2 R' Uw2 L U2 F' U2 Bw R2 B2 Bw Rw2 B Lw L2 R2 D Uw' Rw2 Dw' U' D' R Lw' Dw' R' Fw' Lw2
A #2 Uw B' Lw Rw B Lw Dw' Rw' B' U2 B' F D2 R2 U' Uw L2 B2 D' Dw' Fw B' F2 L' Fw2 Uw2 Dw' Bw2 B2 Fw2 R2 Bw2 U2 Dw L2 Bw2 L Fw' D' Lw2 D2 R' Fw2 F' L' U Dw2 R2 D Rw R2 L2 Dw Lw Dw Lw L2 Bw2 Rw' Bw'
A #3 Uw' Lw2 B2 D B2 D R2 B2 F' D' B2 Rw B D2 Dw L D' Uw' R2 B' D2 Dw' B Dw' L2 Uw Dw2 Lw' B R2 Bw2 R F Dw2 Bw' U2 Dw Rw2 R' Uw B Rw' Lw' L2 Uw Rw2 R' Fw' B2 L' Lw' Fw2 F R' Lw2 D2 R Dw2 U B
A #4 D' L2 Bw Fw F2 U Fw B2 R2 B2 U' D R Dw Fw2 F' Lw' Dw Bw2 Fw2 B L2 F' Dw2 Lw Fw' B2 Bw' L' U' B' Lw B Uw2 Rw2 B' Fw Dw Uw Bw' U Dw Lw2 B' L B' Rw F' B Lw Rw D' Lw U2 B' Fw Rw2 Fw' B R'
A #5 Uw2 L2 Dw2 Bw R2 Fw2 L' Uw2 Fw2 Rw' R2 Bw' Lw Dw2 U2 F2 L' Bw2 L' R Fw' B R Dw' Uw2 Bw' U2 Rw' L Fw Lw2 L' Uw' R' Bw2 Fw2 D' Dw Rw' Lw Dw B Bw2 Lw2 Rw' L2 Bw' Fw' L Fw Dw' Bw' U2 Dw Bw2 F2 D R F D2
A Ex#1 Dw L F2 L' B Lw Dw' F' U' Dw2 Bw F B Dw2 U Lw' Fw F' D2 F2 R2 Rw2 Dw2 Fw' Bw2 F2 Rw F Fw' B2 Bw U2 Uw2 Lw2 D' Uw' F' U B2 Dw2 Bw' Rw' F L2 Dw' Bw' Rw' U Dw2 Rw2 B Uw' R2 Fw2 F' Bw' Lw2 B Bw' L
A Ex#2 R' Lw' U' R2 Lw Rw' U Uw2 R2 U2 D2 Uw Lw2 U2 F' U2 B2 L2 Lw B Fw' U' B2 Fw2 Lw' Uw2 U' B' R L' Dw Bw' Fw' L2 U' Dw D' L D2 R2 Bw D2 Bw Fw' L2 D' Rw' Lw' B U' Lw Dw2 Fw2 Rw' B' Rw' Bw' Dw' Fw F
B #1 Uw' Dw2 Lw2 L R2 D2 F2 B Fw' Dw L' Uw2 Fw Lw' R2 Fw' L Uw2 B U2 R2 B' R' Uw D2 U2 Bw' L' Lw' Dw2 B L Lw' Rw' D2 L2 Dw' Lw' B2 Uw' Fw' U2 Fw U Uw2 Dw' F2 Dw' U Fw' B Lw' D F Uw' Dw Lw Rw B' Uw'
B #2 Dw2 Fw F' D' Uw Bw' Lw2 F' Fw' Rw' B Fw F D' Rw2 Lw2 F Rw D' U2 R' Dw' Uw' F R' Bw B Fw' Lw' L R2 Uw2 Lw2 R2 D Dw L' U Rw F2 Fw' Rw Dw' Fw Dw Rw2 B' D2 U' Lw Fw F Rw' Fw' Lw' Uw Fw2 B Dw Bw2
B #3 Lw2 F' Uw R' L' Dw2 U' Rw' L' Fw U F' Uw2 Lw' Dw2 Bw' B' Uw2 R' Bw' Rw' Uw U2 B Rw2 Fw' Dw2 D' Rw2 R2 Fw2 Rw' D' U2 Uw' Rw Bw2 R' Dw Lw' L2 Uw Bw' Rw2 B' U L2 R' Dw2 Uw' D' R D Dw' Rw' R' Fw2 U2 B' R
B #4 Fw U' R2 L Lw' B Rw2 Fw2 F' R2 Lw D Dw' Rw' Bw2 R Bw F2 R L2 Lw' F2 Rw Dw2 Uw' Lw Fw Rw D Uw2 Rw U2 Bw2 F' R2 F D2 Rw R B Rw2 Bw' F' Uw F Lw2 L2 Rw' F2 B Uw' F' Uw' D B2 L2 Rw U2 F B2
B #5 R' U2 Dw' Lw L2 Bw2 Rw Lw' F Uw' Bw2 U2 R Lw2 Fw' D' R Bw2 Fw2 D B Bw' L2 Rw Uw2 F L2 Dw' Uw B Rw2 Dw F' U' Rw Bw' R' Dw L Fw2 F' B2 Dw2 R L Fw2 Lw' Bw2 Fw F2 R Uw B F Fw L' B' U' Lw Uw2
B Ex#1 Uw D2 Rw U' Lw Rw' Dw2 D' Bw2 B L Fw2 Bw2 Uw U' Rw' Uw2 U F2 Lw' L' U2 Rw B' D2 Dw2 B2 D2 Rw' U' Lw' Bw R2 F' Rw' L2 F Lw2 R2 B Uw' D2 Lw2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 Uw' L Dw' U' D B' Uw Lw' Uw2 D B Dw' R' B'
B Ex#2 U2 D Bw2 F R Uw' R L' U2 B2 Bw2 Fw2 Uw' Lw2 R U Uw D2 L' Fw' R Lw' F2 Rw2 U' Fw2 Uw L2 Fw' Lw' Bw Dw2 Bw2 R Bw' Lw B' R Lw Dw2 U2 R' Dw' Fw2 L U2 Rw Bw2 Lw2 B Lw F' Bw Lw' Dw B' R2 Rw' Fw' B'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B2 Dw' L Rw Lw U2 Dw Lw2 B2 Uw Dw2 F2 Rw' L B Fw2 Dw' Lw Fw D Lw2 L2 Dw' Bw2 Uw Lw Rw B Dw2 Lw' Dw' R2 Lw' Rw L' F Uw Lw2 D F' L2 Dw' L' Uw' U R' Uw R2 Fw' R' D' Rw' Dw Fw' R2 D Bw R' Dw'
A #2 L2 Rw' D L2 Lw D F D B' Lw2 Bw L' Uw F' B' Bw2 U' L' F2 R' Uw' Lw' Rw B2 D' R Dw' Bw2 Uw B' Fw Dw' Lw2 Rw Dw2 Fw Dw2 U2 Rw' U2 Rw' U' R B2 D' Bw2 F2 Dw Lw' Fw' B Dw' Uw' L' Uw F2 Bw' Uw2 Fw' U2
A #3 Lw D2 L' Fw Uw' B2 L' Lw Fw2 F L2 R2 B' Lw' R Dw Uw R Lw2 Rw Bw' B' F' Lw U2 L2 Uw Fw R2 D' Bw2 L U L2 F' Dw' U2 L2 B2 D Bw2 Rw2 Dw' Uw2 F' B2 R2 Rw Uw' Bw' R2 Rw2 Bw2 Dw' Bw Fw2 D B2 Bw2 Fw'
A #4 Dw2 F' B' R2 U F Bw Lw2 U2 Uw' D Rw' L2 Bw B' Rw2 B' L' Bw2 R2 L Uw' R Uw Fw2 D' U2 B' Uw2 Fw' U D Bw R2 D B' Lw2 F2 U Dw Fw' Lw2 Dw2 R Fw Dw' D' Uw2 R' B2 Bw Uw L2 R' Rw Lw2 Uw Bw' B Dw2
A #5 Uw F Bw' Lw2 B' Dw' R' Fw' L2 Bw' U' Lw' Dw' Rw2 Bw' U2 L B2 Bw' U' Rw' B Bw U' B Uw' F' Dw2 R2 Fw2 L' D2 L' Fw2 B Bw' L2 Lw Fw Bw' U2 Uw' F' L R B2 Rw2 F' R2 Rw' D2 Fw2 L R Bw2 U2 Bw Lw Dw F
A Ex#1 Rw2 U' Lw2 Dw2 Uw' R' Bw B2 L' F2 Dw2 Rw D B Fw' U' D' Bw R Fw' R2 B Fw Uw B2 Fw D2 Dw' Lw2 Bw2 R' U B' Lw Rw2 Uw2 R' D2 B' D2 F' Bw' D' Uw' Bw' R' L Fw2 Bw R' U Rw' L2 Dw D2 Fw Dw2 D' F' Bw
A Ex#2 Uw2 U2 Dw Fw Uw F D' U R D2 Fw Rw U' B' Dw' D' Fw' R' D Uw2 Fw2 L Lw' R' U2 Rw L Uw' Lw U2 Uw' Fw2 Rw2 R' B2 U' Rw' L D' Dw B' Rw' B2 Lw' Bw Dw' Fw U Rw2 Dw' Rw' Dw R' L Fw D Fw2 Lw2 Bw F
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' D2 F R2 F' L2 B R2 B2 D2 F' D B' F2 D' L F L D U2 R' Fw' Uw2
A #2 U2 F2 R D2 B2 L2 F2 L2 D2 F2 R U' R' B' R2 F' R' D' F2 R2 U' Rw Uw2
A #3 F R' F2 U R2 F2 D B U F2 R2 B2 U' F2 D L2 B2 L2 U2
A Ex#1 U2 L2 U2 B2 L F2 D2 R' B2 D2 F' R2 F' R B' L D L F2 U' Fw' Uw'
A Ex#2 F' U2 L2 F' R2 F D2 F2 D2 L2 U' B' R' F L2 U' R2 F' D2 L' F2 Rw2 Uw
B #1 F2 L D2 F2 L2 D2 F2 R' D2 U' F R2 D' B' L2 U2 L F D U2 Fw' Uw'
B #2 L2 D2 B2 R' F2 L' F2 R' D2 U2 F' L R' U2 L' F2 D' B' U2 F Uw'
B #3 R2 D2 B2 F' U2 F' L2 R2 U2 L2 B' D L B2 F' D U F2 L' B' U' Fw
B Ex#1 U2 B2 F2 U R2 D2 L2 D' B2 F2 U F' D2 F D' F' U R' D2 F L' Uw
B Ex#2 F2 U2 R B2 U2 L' D2 R' D2 U2 F' U' F2 R' B2 L' B' F R U' Fw Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R' F2 R2 U2 F2 R' F2 L2 B' R F2 D' B F' U' B' D U' Rw Uw
A #2 U2 L2 D2 U2 B' L2 R2 U2 F' L2 B2 U' R U B2 D2 L D B2 F' U2 Rw Uw2
A #3 B' U2 B' R2 B2 F' L2 B' R2 U2 L D2 R D B2 D B2 R' Fw'
A Ex#1 U B2 U2 R2 D' L2 U' L2 U2 L2 B2 F' U R U R F2 U2 R2 D R Uw'
A Ex#2 R2 D' L2 D R2 B2 D' F2 D' L2 U2 L R2 B' U' R U2 B' F' D' Fw Uw'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D' L2 F2 D2 F2 U' L2 U R2 B F R2 F' R B2 U L' U' F2
A #2 F2 L' B2 L' R F2 R U' B' D' L2 D2 F2 L2 F' L2 U' L2
A #3 U2 F2 U2 R2 D2 R' B2 U2 R2 U2 L B' F2 D U2 R' F L D2 R2
A #4 R B U2 F B' U' R F' U2 F2 L2 D2 R2 U B2 L2 B2 L2 D
A #5 L2 D' L2 R2 U' L2 D' L' R D' F' R' F2 L' F D U2 R
A Ex#1 U2 F2 U' B2 D' L2 F2 D R2 U2 B F U F' L' R B L' F U' L'
A Ex#2 B' D2 B' U2 F' L2 D2 L2 R2 B2 U R2 B' D2 L' F2 R' F' D U' F
B #1 U2 B2 U2 R2 B' R2 D2 F2 D2 B2 D R U F2 D' R' B F' D' R'
B #2 B2 D2 L2 B2 R U2 L' R' F2 D' R' D L U2 F' L' R2 D2 R
B #3 F B2 R D' B2 D B L' B R U2 F2 R2 L2 B2 L2 D2 L2 D L2
B #4 B' L2 F' L2 B' U2 B2 D2 B' D' F' L2 D' R' U2 B' R U R' D'
B #5 R D L D2 F' U' D2 B' D2 B' R2 U L2 U R2 L2 U R2 U2
B Ex#1 L2 R2 D' L2 D2 U' L2 U B2 D R F' D' L D2 U' F2 L2 R' D'
B Ex#2 D2 B D2 R2 D2 F R2 D' R2 U2 L' D2 R' B' D R2 D U'
C #1 R2 D F2 D' R2 D U2 F2 L2 R2 D L B F D U2 L U' R' U2
C #2 U2 B F2 D2 L2 B2 F D R2 B U L D U2 F2 R2 D R
C #3 F' L D' L2 B2 D2 R2 F U2 R2 L U2 B2 R2 D' R2 U B2 R2
C #4 B2 L2 D2 F D2 F L2 B U2 L B F D' F L B2 D' B R' F2
C #5 D2 B2 L2 R2 U2 L2 B' L2 F D2 F2 D F L R' D2 B R2 D F U
C Ex#1 R' U L' B R' L D' F' U2 L D' L2 F2 D F2 D F2 U2 B2 U' F2
C Ex#2 F2 U R2 D' U2 B2 D U L2 R2 B' U R' B2 L F L' R D' R'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R2 D R2 F2 L2 R2 F2 U' R2 D' L R2 B U' R D U' F' R2
A #2 L2 B' U2 F' U2 L2 U2 F' L' D2 B' F L' U R2 B2 F' D2 U2
A #3 B R D' B2 U2 R2 L' D F' R' D2 F2 L2 F2 L U2 D2 R B2 R
A #4 D B2 U' F2 R2 U' B2 U2 F2 R2 D B' L R U' B2 D2 L B R'
A #5 F2 D' L2 U' R2 F2 D L2 R2 F L B2 F2 R' U F U' B U'
A Ex#1 B2 L' U2 B2 F2 R' U2 B2 L2 R2 B D U2 R B L' U2 R' D' F'
A Ex#2 D2 F' R2 U2 B' F' R2 B F L' D2 U F2 L2 R' D' R' F U' F'
B #1 B' L' U R D2 L F2 B' U F2 L' B' U2 L2 B2 U2 R2 L2 B' D2
B #2 U B D2 R F2 U L2 F B2 L' U B2 U2 R2 L2 U R2 F2 B2 U2 R2
B #3 R2 U' F' B' D2 R' B' U F2 R' U' R2 F2 L2 B2 L2 U' L2 U' D2
B #4 D R2 D U2 L2 F2 D L2 B2 D2 R F' R B' D2 R' U' F L' D R2
B #5 B' L2 B' R2 B2 D2 L2 U2 B U' B L U' B D' U' L' B' D'
B Ex#1 D' L2 B2 R2 U' B2 D2 L2 B2 U2 B' L' B2 F2 U2 R2 B' D B2 L
B Ex#2 D L' U2 B' R2 U D' L F' D2 F2 U2 R2 F2 L' F2 R2 U2 D2 R
C #1 U2 D R' B R' B' R2 D2 B' R U2 R2 L2 U B2 D2 L2 B2 D
C #2 U' F2 U L2 D2 B2 U' L2 D' F R2 B' F2 L D F2 L' R' F' L'
C #3 D2 F2 R2 U2 B2 U L2 D R2 B2 R' B L F D R2 U2 L R U' R'
C #4 U2 B2 U2 L' B2 D2 F2 D2 R B' R' B2 R' D U' F' L2 F' D
C #5 L2 D2 R' D2 U2 R F2 L D F2 D2 F' L U' R' D L' B2 R
C Ex#1 R2 U F2 D' R2 U' F2 R2 D L2 R' F L' D' U' B D' L' U R'
C Ex#2 U2 D' R2 B' R2 D B U F' R L' B2 L F2 R B2 R B2 U2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L' B2 U2 L R2 D2 L' R2 D' B' D L R U L2 B D' F D2
A #2 R B2 F2 L B2 F2 U2 L B2 D' B' R2 U L' F2 U R2 U' F
A #3 D' R2 B2 F2 D' B2 U' R2 D' B2 U2 R' B U' R2 B R D L B' F'
A #4 B2 D' B U' F B2 U2 R L U B L2 F' D2 F B L2 F' D2
A #5 U2 R L U L' D L' F D2 R D L2 U2 R2 F R2 B' U2 F'
A Ex#1 F' L2 B L' F' L2 F R' D L U R2 F2 B' U2 F' R2 U2 B' R2
A Ex#2 L B2 U2 L R2 F2 L U2 L D' U2 F R' D U2 F D2 L U B'
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #3 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #4 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #5 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
  Megaminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B' L' B L' R B U' B' R L' u l r b'
A #2 R L U R' U R B U R U B' u b
A #3 L R' B' U B' R' U' R' U' R' L b'
A #4 R' B L' B' R' L B' R' L R' L u' l b
A #5 L U B L U R' U B' R L' U' r' b
A Ex#1 U' R U L' R B' R L B' L' R' u' l b'
A Ex#2 U R' L' U' R' U' B' U B R U r
B #1 U L' R B' R U R U' R' L' B u r b'
B #2 R' U' B R U' L U' R' L' U' B u b'
B #3 L' B U L U' L' R' U L U' B u b
B #4 U B' R' L B U' R B R U' B' u l' b'
B #5 U' B R' U' B' R' B' U L' B L u' l
B Ex#1 R U' B' L' R' U B' L B' R B u' r b
B Ex#2 U' R B U R' U R' L' R' L' R' u' l
C #1 R U' L' B R B' L' B' R L R l r b
C #2 B' R' U' L B' R' L B R' L B l' r
C #3 B L U L' U L R U R' L R' u' l' b
C #4 U' R' L B' L B' R B R L' R' l' r
C #5 L B R' B R L U' L' U L U u' l' r b
C Ex#1 B L' B' L' R U' B' U' B' U' B l' r' b'
C Ex#2 L B' R' U' R L U R' B L' B' l r' b'
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B R L' U L B L R' L' U l
A #2 R L B' U B' U' L B' R L' U' l' r b
A #3 L B U' B R U' B U R L' U' l b'
A #4 L' R U' B' R L' R B L R' L u' l r b'
A #5 R' U' R' B' L R' L' B' U B' U' u' r'
A Ex#1 U' B' U B' R' L R' B R' L B u' l r b
A Ex#2 L R' U' L B U' R' B' R B' R r' b
B #1 B' U L' R B' L U' B' U B' R u' l r b
B #2 R' B U B R' U' R L' U' L' U' u b
B #3 R' U' B' L R B R L U' R' L l' r b
B #4 B' R' B' R U' B' L R U' R' B u l' r'
B #5 B R' L' R' L' B R B R' B U l' b'
B Ex#1 B R U' L R' L R U L U L' r' b'
B Ex#2 R B' L R' B L R' B R B L u' r'
C #1 L U R U' B L R' L' U' B' U u l'
C #2 L' U B' U' L' B R' U B L' B r b
C #3 L' R' B' L R U' R L' U' L' B u' l' r'
C #4 L' U' L R U' L R' B L' U B' u l' r
C #5 B L' U' R' U' B L R' L' U B' u l r b'
C Ex#1 B' R U B L' U B' L' U L' R' u l' b
C Ex#2 L B U L' B L U' B L U' B' u' r
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B' L R U B U' L R U' L' u' b'
A #2 R U R L B' R' L' B' U B' R u' l' r b
A #3 B' U R' U' B R U R' B R' L l' r b
A #4 L' B' R L B U' R B' R U' R u' l' b
A #5 R B L' B U' B' U' R U' L B' u b'
A Ex#1 R' U' B' L B' R U' R L' U' B u l r' b
A Ex#2 R' B U' L' U L' B R B R' B u' l r
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U L B' R L B' R' B L B
A #2 R B R B U' R U' R L' U' L'
A #3 R L U L U' R B U' L' B U'
A #4 R U R' B R L B R B' R' B'
A #5 L U L R' B U B' R U' B R'
A Ex#1 B L R U' R U B L U L B
A Ex#2 R B L' R B L R U' R B U
B #1 R B U R B L' U B R B' L
B #2 U L U' R' U' B U' L R' B R'
B #3 L B U B' R B L R' B R' L
B #4 L R L' U' R B' U' R U R' U'
B #5 R L R U L' U' L' U' R U B
B Ex#1 R B U R' B R' L R' B U B'
B Ex#2 B U B' R U' L' B L' U' L R
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B U B' L' B U B U B L
A #2 R B L' B' L U' B' L' B' U B'
A #3 R B R U B L B L B' R L
A #4 U L B U L U R U' L' B U'
A #5 U B U B U' B' L' B R L' B'
A Ex#1 U B L' B' U' R U' R' L' B L
A Ex#2 B R U R L B U B' L' R U'
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (3,-4) / (1,-2) / (3,-3) / (-4,-4) / (3,0) / (3,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-4)
A #2 (-2,0) / (-1,2) / (-2,1) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-2) / (2,-2) / (6,0)
A #3 (4,-3) / (0,6) / (3,0) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (3,-2) / (-3,-1) / (-3,0) / (3,0)
A #4 (4,0) / (0,3) / (-4,-1) / (4,-5) / (3,-3) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (4,0) / (-2,-4) / (-2,0)
A #5 (0,5) / (3,6) / (1,-5) / (-3,0) / (-3,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (4,-2) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (2,0)
A Ex#1 (0,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (-1,-1) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-3) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,0)
A Ex#2 (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (6,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (5,0) / (5,0) / (-5,-4) / (1,-4) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (4,3) / (-4,2) / (3,0) / (-5,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (2,-2) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (-4,-3) / (1,0) / (-3,0) /
A #2 (4,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,-4) / (-3,0) / (1,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,-2) / (5,-4) / (1,0) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (0,-2)
A #3 (0,2) / (-2,-5) / (5,5) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (-4,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (6,-5) / (2,-2) / (-3,-4) / (0,-2)
A #4 (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-4,-4) / (6,-3) / (0,-5) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (4,-5) / (5,-2) / (4,0)
A #5 (4,0) / (3,0) / (-3,3) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (-5,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,-2) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (4,-4)
A Ex#1 (0,5) / (3,6) / (-2,-2) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (1,-1) / (0,-2) / (4,-4) /
A Ex#2 (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (-5,4) / (-3,0) / (-1,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (2,0) / (1,-4) / (-5,0) / (-1,-4) / (-2,0)
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B2 R2 D2 L2 U2 B' L F' D2 B L' F2 D B' F' U R' Uw2 D L2 D L2 F2 R2 F2 R2 D' U2 R2 B R2 F L' F2 D' R2 D U2 Rw' R2 F2 U B2 D F2 U B2 R' U F L' U2 L' R2 F U' B D2 R' Fw Uw' B2 L U2 F2 R' F2 L' F2 D2 R' U F' D2 B' L R B2 F2 U' F R Fw' Uw U2 R2 F' R2 F2 L2 F R2 D U2 R2 F R U' F U' L' B F2 Rw2 Uw2 L' B2 D2 U2 L F2 R2 U2 L B' U L' B2 D2 B' R2 U L U2 F' Rw Uw L2 B F2 U2 B R2 B' L2 F R D' U' B F' D R2 F U' L2 F' Rw' Uw' F2 L2 D2 R2 D2 U' R2 U' R2 U' B R D L B' U' B' U2 B Rw2 Uw D2 L2 B' F2 R2 B U2 F2 R' F2 U L D' R' U2 B2 R2 D' Rw' Uw2 R2 U' R2 D R2 U B2 R2 D B F L' U' R F2 L2 R' D' B D Fw Uw' U' B2 D R2 F2 L2 F2 U B2 D' L2 R' F2 L2 U F D' U2 B' L' D' Fw R' F2 L2 D2 R U2 F2 R2 U2 F' U F' D' R2 B' R2 D F U' R' Fw Uw L2 D2 F2 U2 B2 L2 B2 U B2 L2 F' D L' U2 F2 D L' U' F' D' R2 Uw R2 F' D2 R2 F' U2 L2 F' U2 B' U2 R U2 R' D B D L2 F' U Rw Uw2 F2 U B2 D' B2 L2 D2 R2 U F2 U2 L R B2 D' B' L2 D' U L Fw Uw2 F2 U' F2 L2 R2 D' L2 U2 B2 L2 U F' L' U F R F' D2 U2 B2 Uw' L2 D2 L2 B' U2 R2 B2 U2 R2 B' R U B' R2 U' R2 F2 D F' U2 F2 Uw2 B' U2 B D2 B U2 R2 F2 D U' F' U F R U F2 D2 F' L Fw' U' L2 F B R F U2 F2 L2 D F2 R2 L2 D2 F L2 F B2 R2 B2 U B2 D L2 F2 U' B2 F2 R2 D R2 B' L' F' R2 U' B' L R' B2 F2 Rw U2 F2 U2 R2 D' R2 B2 R2 D' B' U L' B2 R' F' U' L' B2 L' B Uw U' F2 D' F2 R2 B2 D' B2 D L U2 L B L D' U' L2 F L Fw' Uw D2 L2 R2 B' U2 F D B2 U2 F' L2 U2 F2 U2 L D U2 Rw Uw' L2 B2 R D2 R' D2 R D2 U2 F2 R' U' R' B2 U' F' L' R B' L2 Fw' Uw2 L2 F' L2 B2 L2 D2 B L2 U2 B R D' R' U' L2 F' L F2 L F' Uw' D B2 U' R2 D' B2 D' F2 L2 U F R' D B F R2 F' R2 U R Fw D' L2 D R2 F2 L2 D F2 U B D L F2 U2 R' U2 R F L2 F Uw F2 D2 B2 D' F2 D' B2 U' L2 U2 B2 L' B F2 L' U2 F L U' F' R Fw' Uw2
A #2 L2 U R2 B2 U F2 L2 R2 U2 B2 R' D' B' F2 L2 R2 D2 B D L' U Fw' D2 R2 B2 R B2 R2 U2 B2 R B2 L' D' R' B2 R' B2 F' L' F L2 Fw Uw U2 L2 B' F2 R2 U2 B2 R2 U B' R B U2 R F2 D2 R2 Fw' Uw2 R2 D2 F2 R' U2 R D2 B2 L' R2 F' U B R2 B L' U R' B2 R F' Rw Uw2 R2 D2 L2 F R2 U2 R2 B2 U2 B2 F2 U L' F2 U' B F' D R' D2 B Rw' Uw' L2 R2 D2 U F2 R2 D2 B' R' D F' U B' F2 R' F U' R U' Fw Uw F' U B' L' F' B2 U2 L2 U R' D2 L2 F R2 B' U2 F B L2 D2 B' U' R2 U' B2 R2 U B2 U R2 D B L' B2 R2 D2 B R' U2 R2 D Rw2 B2 F2 R U2 L B2 R' B' U' F2 R2 U2 F R' D' L D F2 Rw Uw2 F2 U2 L' R2 B2 D2 L2 D2 F2 U2 B U B2 R' B2 D2 R2 B' F2 L' B Rw' Uw F D2 R2 D2 B U2 L2 B' L2 F2 U2 R' F' U2 B2 D' R' U2 L U2 F' Rw' F' D2 B2 F' L2 B' F R' U2 L' F D L2 F' L' F U2 B2 Rw' L U2 B2 L U2 F2 R' F2 L F D L2 D U L' F' U B' D' B2 Uw' D2 U R2 F2 U2 L2 B2 R2 D' L U R' U B2 R' B' R' U' F L Fw Uw D2 F2 U' B2 D' F2 U F2 R2 U' B' U L' B L2 D' U' L B' D' U' Rw Uw B2 U2 F2 L2 D2 U2 F2 D R B2 D' L B F U F2 D' R U2 Rw Uw R2 U2 L2 D2 U2 B L2 F D2 B' R U' F D L' B R2 U L2 R F2 Rw Uw F2 L2 D2 B2 R2 F2 D' R2 D' F' R' F L' U R F' U2 B L' R2 F2 Rw F2 D' F2 L2 U R2 D F2 L2 U L2 F' D' B F L F' U' L2 R' B' Rw B' U2 F' D2 F D2 R2 D2 R2 U2 F' L U B' L2 D2 F L D2 R2 D Rw Uw' U2 F2 L' D' R L2 D B' D' F' L2 B2 R2 F2 D2 L U2 L' B2 L2 B2 L F2 R B2 L' F2 U2 L2 B2 D2 R U B' L2 B R' D R U B' R Fw Uw2 R' F2 L2 R' B2 D2 B2 D2 R' D' L' B' U F D R2 D F2 U2 Rw' Uw' U' L2 D R2 D' L2 U R2 U' B2 U2 F' L' D' U L2 B U2 L2 R F' Rw Uw D2 L2 F' R2 F2 D2 F' D2 B R F' L' B D U' F2 U' B D2 R Fw Uw' B2 L2 B2 F2 D B2 U' B2 U' F' D' R' F2 U' B R2 B' L B2 U2 Rw Uw U' F2 L2 U B2 U2 F2 U' F2 U' B' U R2 F' R' D2 L' F R D Rw' Uw B U2 L2 B' U2 F D2 F2 D2 F' U2 R' U L2 R U' F' D2 L' R Fw' Uw
Aaron Jordano Ludeña LLerena    Peru
Aaron Jordano Ludeña LLerena
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 19.30   29.05   29.00 25.63 DNF 32.52 19.30
Aaron Mendez    Peru
Aaron Mendez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 65 18.00   21.56   25.24 20.54 18.94 18.00 25.21
Second round 76 20.26   22.45   21.12 39.32 22.56 20.26 23.68
First round 73 19.01   21.11   25.47 22.18 20.70 19.01 20.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 21 4.15   5.49   4.15 4.48 9.28 4.55 7.44
Second round 45 6.74   7.50   6.74 6.74 7.17 8.59 10.56
Combined First round 68 6.58   8.37   12.38 7.90 6.58 10.47 6.73
Abel Gomez Torres    Peru
Abel Gomez Torres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 21 11.59   14.09   16.44 11.85 11.59 14.90 15.53
Semi Final 13 11.06   13.07   11.06 15.03 12.98 11.38 14.84
Second round 24 11.52   14.34   15.98 11.52 DNF 14.39 12.65
First round 16 9.51   12.72   15.38 11.75 9.51 12.59 13.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 34 5.80   6.31   6.05 5.80 7.73 6.83 6.04
Second round 33 5.06   6.51   6.46 7.12 5.06 DNF 5.94
Combined First round 15 4.57   5.19   4.74 16.68 5.16 4.57 5.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 18 50.99   56.12   1:03.13 58.85 50.99 55.07 54.43
Second round 22 57.06   1:01.20   57.06 59.29 1:02.14 1:02.18 1:03.12
Combined First round 20 53.57   56.71   59.95 55.21 53.57 1:00.29 54.96
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:28.41   1:35.50   1:33.26 1:36.48 1:28.41 1:40.48 1:36.76
Combined First round 7 1:29.46   1:37.50   1:41.94 1:38.15 1:35.01 1:29.46 1:39.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 16.86   22.11   16.86 23.50 22.88 19.95 25.46
Second round 17 20.37   23.64   20.37 25.49 22.24 23.19 26.24
Combined First round 13 20.71   23.18   24.78 21.35 25.12 20.71 23.42
Abel Hernan Armando Quispe Huachani    Peru
Abel Hernan Armando Quispe Huachani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 95 22.80   25.51   27.13 31.32 22.80 24.70 24.70
First round 109 19.62   26.11   31.19 23.29 19.62 43.41 23.86
Abel Nehemías Trejo Veramendi    Peru
Abel Nehemías Trejo Veramendi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 32 11.61   15.69   17.63 32.88 14.03 11.61 15.40
Second round 28 13.02   14.99   13.02 14.19 14.63 18.44 16.14
First round 26 13.45   14.40   14.70 24.24 15.03 13.47 13.45
2x2x2 Cube Final 19 3.99   5.31   3.99 6.35 5.18 5.32 5.43
Second round 16 4.75   5.50   6.63 8.33 5.03 4.75 4.83
Combined First round 13 4.20   5.12   6.12 4.64 7.26 4.61 4.20
4x4x4 Cube Second round 32 1:11.98   1:14.14   1:23.85 1:13.46 1:12.11 1:11.98 1:16.84
Combined First round 31 1:05.57   1:10.63   1:07.86 1:18.08 1:08.35 1:15.67 1:05.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 17 21.74   25.13   22.41 21.74 44.33 24.11 28.87
Second round 23 24.11   27.63   24.11 30.83 28.29 27.09 27.51
Combined First round 26 24.91   28.55   28.53 28.72 31.73 24.91 28.39
Abraham Andrés Mendoza Oblitas    Peru
Abraham Andrés Mendoza Oblitas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 158 42.49   49.37   52.44 1:20.91 45.85 49.83 42.49
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 100 18.50     18.50 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 21 DNF     DNF DNF
Adonis Miguel Akin Ventocilla Sanchez    Peru
Adonis Miguel Akin Ventocilla Sanchez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 152 31.86   43.78   48.03 42.86 31.86 40.44 49.62
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 101 19.41     39.86 19.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 39 21.11   40.97   38.72 21.11 38.98 45.22 50.19
Combined First round 43 37.84   39.30   42.12 41.40 38.21 37.84 38.30
Adrian Alexander Suclupe Torre    Peru
Adrian Alexander Suclupe Torre
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 12.74   16.08   24.13 12.74 16.33 16.26 15.65
First round 40 15.48   16.97   17.00 15.48 16.81 DNF 17.11
Adrian Lizarbe Estrada    Peru
Adrian Lizarbe Estrada
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 166 49.25   57.12   54.01 49.25 1:02.60 54.74 1:12.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 3:23.22     3:23.22 DNF
Alan Carlos Torres Morales    Peru
Alan Carlos Torres Morales
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 153 32.69   43.86   45.79 54.97 40.51 32.69 45.29
Alejandro Arciniega    Peru
Alejandro Arciniega
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 77 21.34   25.15   22.92 28.60 27.60 24.94 21.34
Second round 78 19.34   22.91   19.61 24.79 24.34 24.78 19.34
First round 93 17.78   24.05   25.64 20.75 27.42 25.76 17.78
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 80 8.38   9.81   8.38 11.94 13.81 8.92 8.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:42.52     2:33.04 1:42.52
Alex Angeles    Peru
Alex Angeles
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 62 16.15   20.50   16.15 19.29 20.34 22.04 21.88
Second round 63 19.27   20.40   19.62 22.67 19.27 19.96 21.63
First round 60 16.70   19.72   19.37 16.70 21.71 29.12 18.08
2x2x2 Cube Second round 62 7.17   8.91   10.69 10.90 7.90 7.17 8.14
Combined First round 75 4.94   9.04   9.68 9.63 4.94 7.80 11.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 3:25.08     3:25.08 4:21.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 36 34.19   37.55   37.97 39.19 34.19 35.49 40.56
Combined First round 38 29.02   36.64   38.88 33.60 37.45 41.72 29.02
Megaminx Combined First round 20 2:45.91     DNF 2:45.91
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 14.74     16.34 14.74
Skewb Combined First round 23 31.17     31.17 DNF
Alexander Esquivel    Peru
Alexander Esquivel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 42 14.50   17.99   14.50 16.93 20.09 27.38 16.94
Second round 37 15.09   16.34   18.14 15.09 17.65 15.52 15.86
First round 43 13.74   17.57   21.26 16.62 18.03 18.07 13.74
Alexis Olivares Miranda    Peru
Alexis Olivares Miranda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 67 19.74   21.70   24.09 21.95 19.74 22.85 20.31
Second round 75 18.15   22.44   19.26 18.15 25.18 22.89 30.70
First round 110 21.07   26.57   21.07 22.04 34.06 26.61 31.05
2x2x2 Cube Second round 53 5.86   7.75   9.47 5.86 7.95 7.83 7.47
Combined First round 43 5.73   7.08   13.72 7.63 6.70 6.91 5.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:43.42     2:13.04 1:43.42
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 18.50     19.73 18.50
Skewb Final 13 8.67   15.91   15.38 8.67 17.21 21.07 15.14
Combined First round 14 11.60   15.30   11.72 11.60 29.80 16.75 17.42
Alexis Saravia Alvarez    Peru
Alexis Saravia Alvarez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 144 31.12   39.09   31.12 51.52 42.10 35.52 39.64
Alonso David Suarez Rengifo    Peru
Alonso David Suarez Rengifo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 101 23.70   27.29   30.13 31.06 23.70 25.51 26.23
First round 123 24.56   29.38   29.33 36.35 24.56 28.83 29.98
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 93 8.41   12.28   15.89 10.27 10.69 20.20 8.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 53.67     59.00 53.67
Alvaro Raúl Leyva Bacilio    Peru
Alvaro Raúl Leyva Bacilio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 99 20.29   26.39   26.37 26.76 26.03 20.29 32.32
First round 83 18.70   22.94   24.50 18.70 25.19 21.59 22.73
2x2x2 Cube Final 46 5.79   8.12   7.56 7.55 5.79 15.22 9.26
Second round 27 5.49   6.18   12.34 6.59 6.42 5.49 5.53
Combined First round 63 7.34   8.03   8.64 10.03 7.34 7.76 7.70
Skewb Final 11 9.53   12.60   17.25 9.87 13.92 14.01 9.53
Combined First round 15 9.53   DNF   9.53 DNF 21.22 DNF 10.47
Andre Pareja Pimentel    Peru
Andre Pareja Pimentel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 25.70   29.03   25.70 29.44 28.36 30.73 29.30
Andres Armando Montalvo Vera    Peru
Andres Armando Montalvo Vera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 10.57   12.12   10.98 20.09 10.57 13.79 11.58
Semi Final 17 10.43   13.46   14.58 12.54 14.78 10.43 13.26
Second round 12 10.46   12.55   15.78 11.66 13.15 10.46 12.84
First round 10 9.40   11.33   10.12 12.54 9.40 16.18 11.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 44 4.23   7.88   7.60 6.06 4.23 9.97 13.76
Second round 15 4.05   5.49   4.05 6.23 5.79 4.83 5.85
Combined First round 28 4.10   6.13   5.34 10.97 4.10 8.73 4.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 43.55   49.86   1:00.18 45.56 52.32 51.70 43.55
Second round 6 41.76   44.82   45.50 41.76 44.14 44.81 47.95
Combined First round 4 41.00   44.46   56.55 46.21 42.26 41.00 44.92
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:35.07   1:48.67   1:50.31 1:36.57 2:04.98 1:35.07 1:59.12
Combined First round 8 1:34.17   1:37.75   1:48.36 1:39.20 1:34.17 1:39.85 1:34.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 4:38.72   DNF   4:38.72 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 18.63   20.76   18.63 23.45 22.30 20.44 19.53
Second round 12 18.98   22.19   31.13 20.94 22.37 18.98 23.27
Combined First round 9 18.98   21.23   22.29 21.89 18.98 20.93 20.86
Megaminx Second round 15 1:48.26   2:01.31   2:04.58 2:16.37 1:57.52 2:01.83 1:48.26
Combined First round 15 1:47.77   2:03.68   2:10.70 2:01.26 2:09.24 1:47.77 2:00.53
Pyraminx Second round 21 5.77   11.13   9.39 16.09 5.77 7.91 DNF
Combined First round 17 6.45   10.52   12.64 7.37 11.55 12.64 6.45
Andrés Hisashi Suzuki    Peru
Andrés Hisashi Suzuki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 107 26.17   29.97   DNF 27.53 30.81 31.58 26.17
First round 102 18.91   24.76   23.00 18.91 28.18 25.91 25.36
2x2x2 Cube Second round 54 6.87   7.90   6.87 7.51 DNF 6.98 9.21
Combined First round 67 4.47   8.22   10.38 6.93 8.84 8.88 4.47
Angel Aldair Maltese Muñiz    Peru
Angel Aldair Maltese Muñiz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 51 16.56   19.26   16.56 18.29 21.16 24.41 18.32
Second round 68 18.07   21.69   27.67 21.31 23.84 18.07 19.91
First round 54 17.37   18.99   17.37 23.68 18.02 18.32 20.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 37 5.09   6.95   5.09 6.62 7.14 7.08 13.51
Second round 46 3.90   7.51   3.90 7.29 7.44 7.79 12.92
Combined First round 47 6.22   7.23   6.42 12.08 6.22 7.53 7.75
Angel Anampa    Peru
Angel Anampa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.42   9.36   9.45 10.23 9.01 8.42 9.63
Semi Final 5 8.44   10.55   12.55 8.44 10.07 11.83 9.74
Second round 4 8.41   9.84   9.94 8.41 11.73 9.10 10.47
First round 2 9.28   9.47   9.28 9.31 9.75 9.89 9.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.71   4.66   4.91 3.84 6.04 5.22 3.71
Second round 4 3.28   3.51   3.29 3.28 4.07 3.71 3.52
Combined First round 14 4.02   5.16   4.37 5.32 7.11 4.02 5.79
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 36.58   38.44   36.58 39.21 38.41 37.70 39.73
Second round 3 38.27   38.94   38.84 41.57 38.98 38.27 39.01
Combined First round 3 36.79   41.39   36.79 45.23 51.02 39.77 39.17
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:16.93   1:30.14   1:33.42 1:26.70 1:36.73 1:30.30 1:16.93
Combined First round 3 1:19.84   1:23.77   1:22.37 1:20.02 1:19.84 1:31.46 1:28.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 12.18   15.83   17.55 12.18 21.89 14.86 15.09
Second round 2 14.83   16.65   15.93 14.83 18.32 18.60 15.69
Combined First round 4 14.64   18.19   16.22 20.28 18.19 20.15 14.64
Megaminx Final 5 1:09.45   1:12.08   1:09.75 1:18.70 1:12.71 1:09.45 1:13.78
Second round 3 1:03.10   1:10.63   1:07.80 1:03.10 1:09.62 1:14.48 1:16.90
Combined First round 6 1:01.75   1:14.81   1:14.43 1:24.14 1:22.97 1:07.03 1:01.75
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 14.25     16.81 14.25
Skewb Final 12 11.58   14.17   20.22 11.58 14.53 13.64 14.34
Combined First round 16 11.01   DNF   DNF 11.01 20.50 DNF DNS
Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez    Peru
Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 66 17.03   21.60   23.53 17.03 21.55 21.70 21.54
Second round 77 14.27   22.85   23.73 25.16 27.45 19.65 14.27
First round 72 20.08   20.96   21.43 21.11 20.08 20.35 25.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.41   4.72   5.63 3.52 3.41 5.18 5.47
Second round 26 5.09   6.05   7.51 5.26 5.43 7.45 5.09
Combined First round 71 4.35   8.67   6.41 10.84 8.77 4.35 12.02
Angel Maximo Centeno Cruz    Peru
Angel Maximo Centeno Cruz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 169 50.93   1:00.64   1:12.48 58.34 57.25 1:06.32 50.93
Angelo Giovanni Licetti León    Peru
Angelo Giovanni Licetti León
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.93   10.74   8.93 12.21 11.63 11.06 9.54
Semi Final 3 8.41   9.81   11.02 10.49 8.94 8.41 10.01
Second round 6 6.32   SAR 10.49   9.30 11.51 6.32 11.52 10.66
First round 3 8.61   10.18   8.61 9.36 9.41 13.50 11.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.37   3.61   4.05 3.49 3.37 3.75 3.58
Second round 9 3.59   4.23   3.75 3.79 5.15 3.59 6.51
Combined First round 6 3.43   4.00   3.43 4.56 3.59 3.86 5.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 47.59   52.68   51.60 57.86 47.59 51.37 55.06
Second round 12 46.29   50.72   49.80 49.38 DNF 52.99 46.29
Combined First round 9 42.54   47.90   43.83 49.44 42.54 51.07 50.42
Pyraminx Final 18 5.04   DNF   DNF 8.97 5.04 6.41 DNF
Second round 4 3.59   5.92   3.59 4.15 7.80 11.59 5.81
Combined First round 4 5.11   6.19   6.24 5.11 6.17 6.18 6.23
Angelo Taranco    Peru
Angelo Taranco
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 105 24.57   28.49   24.57 24.77 37.29 24.86 35.84
First round 106 22.98   25.34   22.98 23.13 23.49 DNF 29.40
Anghero Adan Peredo Rocca    Peru
Anghero Adan Peredo Rocca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 16.48   18.92   18.78 20.44 16.48 20.41 17.57
First round 50 17.81   18.46   17.81 18.71 17.90 19.47 18.76
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.67   5.83   6.34 4.67 7.46 5.88 5.26
Combined First round 22 5.52   5.82   5.90 6.04 6.32 5.52 5.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 37.83   44.92   44.54 58.48 38.32 37.83 51.89
Megaminx Combined First round 18 2:14.83   2:23.70   2:18.39 2:14.83 2:33.01 2:19.70 2:34.98
Pyraminx Final 15 10.64   11.74   12.00 12.34 10.89 DNF 10.64
Second round 13 6.55   8.51   6.55 8.77 7.39 11.14 9.38
Combined First round 16 9.30   9.92   9.57 10.41 9.78 11.59 9.30
Skewb Final 7 6.28   10.57   6.28 6.84 7.77 23.04 17.09
Combined First round 3 6.01   6.39   6.16 6.83 6.19 7.18 6.01
Square-1 Final 8 38.35   51.51   1:11.26 38.35 1:07.17 38.78 48.57
Combined First round 8 31.84   35.53   41.98 31.84 34.78 33.90 37.91
Antonio Aranda    Peru
Antonio Aranda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 16.68   19.35   18.71 16.68 20.83 19.12 20.23
Pyraminx Combined First round 2 3.87   4.83   4.75 5.49 4.24 3.87 8.85
Benjamin Milla Quispe    Peru
Benjamin Milla Quispe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 150 35.28   43.35   47.13 45.05 42.61 42.39 35.28
Brandon Rousbel Valero Alfaro    Peru
Brandon Rousbel Valero Alfaro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 60 17.08   20.31   17.08 20.00 21.01 19.98 20.95
Second round 65 17.47   20.66   21.31 20.92 20.36 17.47 20.69
First round 79 17.66   22.33   17.66 19.33 38.59 21.10 26.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 43 5.66   7.85   10.48 6.80 5.66 11.30 6.28
Second round 38 6.18   6.69   6.45 6.73 7.17 6.18 6.89
Combined First round 70 6.59   8.64   10.09 9.66 7.66 8.60 6.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 24 1:01.58   1:06.15   1:16.32 1:06.09 1:01.58 1:04.27 1:08.08
Second round 23 57.77   1:03.48   1:13.54 59.77 57.77 1:08.51 1:02.17
Combined First round 27 1:00.19   1:05.78   1:00.19 1:09.34 1:37.57 1:02.84 1:05.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 2:11.46   2:26.39   2:11.46 2:30.55 2:37.15 2:48.88 2:11.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 37.97   43.93   46.48 37.97 46.16 39.14 47.20
Megaminx Second round 13 1:39.66   1:50.82   1:57.13 1:54.87 1:39.66 1:54.64 1:42.95
Combined First round 13 1:41.64   1:53.87   1:50.40 2:00.23 1:50.98 1:41.64 2:00.68
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 12.09     12.09 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 19 12.47     14.42 12.47
Bryan Celis Zapata    Peru
Bryan Celis Zapata
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 19.59   21.45   21.75 22.83 24.13 19.76 19.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 41.70   1:02.58   41.70 DNF 58.55 42.13 1:27.05
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 7.14   10.81   9.96 7.14 16.36 14.20 8.28
Carlo Flores    Canada
Carlo Flores
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 39 15.14   17.29   15.40 17.08 34.56 15.14 19.40
Second round 67 15.48   21.51   16.93 27.76 15.48 20.10 27.50
First round 71 14.22   20.83   17.42 21.90 23.17 14.22 26.10
2x2x2 Cube Final 32 5.39   6.25   6.00 6.68 5.39 6.06 13.03
Second round 34 5.90   6.51   5.90 7.57 6.04 6.90 6.58
Combined First round 36 4.19   6.68   4.19 7.56 6.26 7.07 6.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 2:25.92     2:25.92 2:31.48
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 54.78     54.78 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 21 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Second round 24 8.57   16.10   19.86 20.74 10.48 17.97 8.57
Combined First round 26 7.08   13.63   17.43 7.08 10.23 15.71 14.94
Skewb Final 6 8.81   10.54   11.68 9.02 10.93 DNF 8.81
Combined First round 10 7.67   10.10   14.25 7.87 11.48 10.95 7.67
Square-1 Combined First round 11 47.23     47.23 DNF
Carlos Alfonso Santillana Prado    Peru
Carlos Alfonso Santillana Prado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 108 27.44   30.12   27.44 39.69 29.49 28.20 32.67
First round 124 25.82   30.23   33.23 31.43 26.02 25.82 34.63
Carlos Ariel Noriega Baella    Peru
Carlos Ariel Noriega Baella
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 178 17.45   DNF   17.45 DNF DNF DNS DNS
2x2x2 Cube Final 35 4.70   6.46   4.70 6.28 5.47 7.66 7.64
Second round 28 5.63   6.25   5.63 7.65 5.99 6.86 5.89
Combined First round 37 4.42   6.73   DNF 8.03 5.62 4.42 6.55
4x4x4 Cube Second round 33 1:15.93   1:22.88   1:22.16 1:20.53 1:25.96 1:34.05 1:15.93
Combined First round 35 1:10.02   1:33.46   1:42.25 1:10.02 1:18.92 DNF 1:39.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 34.52   44.61   42.70 50.31 46.11 34.52 45.02
Megaminx Combined First round 17 2:00.25   2:23.54   2:09.86 2:43.33 2:36.68 2:24.09 2:00.25
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 12.19     12.19 12.51
Carlos Hernan Vargas Miranda    Peru
Carlos Hernan Vargas Miranda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 164 35.38   55.43   1:18.17 44.92 DNF 35.38 43.21
Carlos Javier Mendoza Córdova    Peru
Carlos Javier Mendoza Córdova
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 155 40.57   45.50   40.57 1:01.12 49.04 44.43 43.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 91 8.90   11.54   11.01 11.66 17.74 11.96 8.90
Carlos Moreno    Peru
Carlos Moreno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 10.57   12.32   12.14 13.53 10.57 11.30 28.89
Semi Final 23 9.27   13.78   16.03 9.27 18.19 14.11 11.20
Second round 2 9.00   9.47   9.14 9.00 14.90 9.95 9.33
First round 9 10.55   11.31   10.55 12.83 11.31 11.38 11.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.66   2.54   1.66 2.49 2.49 2.63 6.10
Second round 2 2.62   3.23   3.33 3.30 3.73 2.62 3.05
Combined First round 1 1.99   2.99   2.56 5.15 2.87 3.53 1.99
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 48.31   52.40   48.53 55.58 48.31 1:00.62 53.09
Second round 10 43.52   47.78   45.64 49.64 49.65 48.06 43.52
Combined First round 7 44.29   47.33   45.36 50.40 51.77 46.23 44.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 15.98   20.79   37.23 16.92 15.98 18.35 27.10
Second round 11 15.39   21.65   22.27 25.45 17.22 15.39 DNF
Combined First round 6 14.72   19.58   21.27 19.76 17.70 24.95 14.72
Carlos Rafael Mundo Lévano    Peru
Carlos Rafael Mundo Lévano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 52 17.11   19.33   19.18 17.11 20.12 18.68 22.23
Second round 69 16.01   21.86   24.07 26.86 20.41 21.11 16.01
First round 81 15.86   22.71   19.27 25.82 15.86 23.04 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 61 5.05   8.85   5.05 13.38 9.21 8.45 8.89
Combined First round 62 7.04   7.98   7.04 7.68 10.52 8.17 8.10
César Chalco Elías    Peru
César Chalco Elías
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 104 25.74   27.67   25.74 28.05 32.00 28.62 26.35
First round 119 21.98   28.83   30.42 DNF 32.06 21.98 24.01
Charli Yeison Ortega Segura    Peru
Charli Yeison Ortega Segura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 58 16.62   19.87   19.26 21.30 16.62 DNF 19.06
Second round 73 20.59   22.24   23.73 20.59 21.29 21.69 38.44
First round 77 19.69   22.10   21.53 24.57 19.69 26.36 20.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 48 6.02   10.46   6.02 13.54 10.10 15.68 7.74
Second round 49 6.96   7.55   7.35 7.61 9.55 7.68 6.96
Combined First round 53 6.00   7.61   8.26 8.27 10.77 6.31 6.00
Pyraminx Second round 23 6.32   12.02   14.44 6.32 10.29 18.09 11.33
Combined First round 24 10.73   12.14   10.73 12.20 11.76 16.00 12.45
Christian Julian    Peru
Christian Julian
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 154 42.20   44.52   42.29 42.20 50.10 46.87 44.41
Christian Tonny Condori Sarmiento    Peru
Christian Tonny Condori Sarmiento
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 93 17.25   25.21   17.25 29.26 23.41 22.95 32.11
First round 86 19.20   23.20   24.65 19.20 22.20 22.93 24.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 42 5.39   7.74   8.91 7.26 5.39 7.76 8.20
Second round 44 6.75   7.30   10.23 6.75 6.82 7.48 7.59
Combined First round 57 6.19   7.77   8.81 7.56 6.19 8.74 7.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:48.01     2:20.95 1:48.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 33.85   43.12   43.57 42.01 43.79 48.96 33.85
Ciro Jean Pierre Candiotti Ramirez    Peru
Ciro Jean Pierre Candiotti Ramirez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 149 34.07   42.07   49.49 40.88 34.07 41.19 44.14
Cristian Eduardo Guerra Aquino    Peru
Cristian Eduardo Guerra Aquino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 146 37.99   41.53   39.04 54.49 37.99 42.96 42.58
Cristian Huamaní    Peru
Cristian Huamaní
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 22 13.36   14.25   14.47 14.54 13.36 13.73 15.32
Semi Final 25 12.29   13.95   14.53 13.36 12.29 13.96 15.25
Second round 26 12.83   14.60   24.01 12.83 13.46 14.52 15.81
First round 20 10.68   13.25   16.39 12.33 11.53 15.89 10.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 4.07   5.15   4.83 4.64 4.07 5.97 7.29
Second round 19 4.89   5.61   6.60 5.56 4.89 6.31 4.96
Combined First round 17 5.20   5.48   5.83 5.26 6.39 5.34 5.20
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 47.71   49.98   48.99 47.71 55.92 50.63 50.33
Second round 17 51.29   57.16   DNF 1:02.92 54.32 54.25 51.29
Combined First round 17 50.40   54.13   53.42 54.96 56.16 54.02 50.40
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:33.77   1:37.18   1:33.77 1:43.71 1:35.51 1:34.89 1:41.14
Combined First round 6 1:30.83   1:35.82   1:36.70 1:42.33 1:30.83 1:36.26 1:34.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 20 21.35   26.49   22.15 34.21 23.10 21.35 DNF
Second round 18 22.85   23.73   25.73 23.74 24.48 22.98 22.85
Combined First round 15 19.36   23.50   20.99 19.36 24.55 24.97 28.70
Megaminx Final 2 53.55   59.39   1:04.83 1:09.19 58.37 53.55 54.97
Second round 2 1:01.38   1:03.86   1:05.50 1:01.38 1:04.65 1:03.25 1:03.67
Combined First round 2 1:01.25   1:03.71   1:09.39 1:05.95 1:01.49 1:01.25 1:03.68
Cristóbal Araujo    Peru
Cristóbal Araujo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 102 24.29   27.44   33.25 24.29 26.99 24.97 30.35
First round 112 20.99   26.79   26.07 33.60 20.99 27.12 27.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 40 6.85   7.45   8.06 DNF 6.85 7.24 7.05
Second round 39 5.41   6.73   5.41 6.37 6.41 7.41 8.71
Combined First round 51 5.23   7.40   5.23 8.97 5.85 8.03 8.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 2:01.00     2:01.00 2:40.11
Daniel Antonio Navarro Olivera    Peru
Daniel Antonio Navarro Olivera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 92 23.66   24.92   24.30 23.66 26.76 23.70 27.75
First round 126 23.32   30.47   34.82 23.32 29.16 28.13 34.11
Diego Alonso Clemente Lino    Peru
Diego Alonso Clemente Lino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 39 6.06   7.05   7.25 6.38 10.31 7.52 6.06
Second round 43 5.62   7.27   7.43 9.55 7.74 6.65 5.62
Combined First round 61 5.38   7.97   7.41 11.63 8.96 7.53 5.38
Diego Bernahola Vasquez    Peru
Diego Bernahola Vasquez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 182 58.01   DNF   DNF 1:07.72 DNF 1:01.51 58.01
Diego Gabriel Ramírez Barrientos    Peru
Diego Gabriel Ramírez Barrientos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 53 13.23   19.51   29.29 20.09 17.75 13.23 20.70
Second round 71 21.29   21.93   22.81 25.16 21.64 21.34 21.29
First round 108 20.81   25.95   22.55 23.66 DNF 31.64 20.81
Diego Suarez    Peru
Diego Suarez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 88 22.97   24.62   25.33 24.82 22.97 25.75 23.70
First round 107 21.32   25.50   24.43 21.32 26.85 25.21 29.27
2x2x2 Cube Second round 58 5.43   8.34   9.56 7.25 9.49 5.43 8.28
Combined First round 59 6.14   7.86   8.75 9.56 6.98 6.14 7.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:25.30     1:25.30 1:44.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 2:22.83   2:30.29   2:22.83 2:31.85 2:27.30 2:31.73 2:35.07
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 3:01.06   DNF   3:01.06 DNF DNF
First round 6 3:05.33   3:25.57   3:05.33 3:35.67 3:35.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 32.28   44.79   51.19 37.25 1:46.77 45.93 32.28
Megaminx Combined First round 19 2:43.28     2:43.28 DNF
Pyraminx Final 14 8.01   10.99   10.12 11.33 13.04 11.53 8.01
Second round 16 5.17   9.95   9.70 5.17 20.24 13.56 6.59
Combined First round 13 7.25   9.40   9.69 10.91 8.76 9.74 7.25
Skewb Final 9 9.38   11.97   12.69 11.07 9.38 12.99 12.16
Combined First round 7 6.43   8.53   7.47 6.43 10.36 9.91 8.20
Square-1 Combined First round 9 30.90   35.99   44.24 30.90 51.02 32.13 31.60
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF
Diego Viñuela Merino    Peru
Diego Viñuela Merino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 76 18.25   25.10   24.02 28.77 18.25 25.26 26.03
Second round 80 20.04   23.03   25.67 20.05 20.04 23.36 29.58
First round 97 21.96   24.37   26.86 23.53 21.96 23.19 26.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 27 4.53   6.08   6.65 6.23 4.53 5.37 8.67
Second round 17 4.50   5.54   6.53 4.56 4.50 5.54 6.60
Combined First round 44 4.78   7.18   7.81 6.63 4.78 7.11 8.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 2:06.76     2:52.41 2:06.76
Pyraminx Second round 22 7.20   11.50   7.20 14.54 13.23 11.13 10.14
Combined First round 25 6.24   12.23   6.24 11.21 12.44 13.13 13.03
Skewb Combined First round 22 25.18     25.18 27.35
Eduardo Alberto Alvarez Quispe    Peru
Eduardo Alberto Alvarez Quispe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 161 46.56   50.58   50.97 DNF 46.56 47.20 53.58
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 95 11.44   23.69   40.11 11.44 14.83 DNF 16.13
Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba    Peru
Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.64   11.79   11.21 12.94 13.01 10.64 11.21
Semi Final 6 10.17   10.86   10.64 10.17 11.68 10.25 15.12
Second round 10 10.14   12.29   10.14 14.16 14.82 11.87 10.85
First round 12 10.28   11.53   13.59 11.46 10.84 12.29 10.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.01   3.39   3.35 3.01 4.42 3.25 3.57
Second round 3 2.34   3.47   2.34 3.51 2.89 4.02 4.71
Combined First round 4 2.27   3.68   4.16 7.31 3.71 2.27 3.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 37.00   43.80   37.00 58.72 50.16 37.38 43.86
Second round 5 42.72   43.97   42.72 42.82 42.89 46.20 48.34
Combined First round 6 36.00   44.78   44.41 43.42 47.70 36.00 46.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.18   17.38   16.18 16.77 17.93 18.21 17.43
Second round 6 15.70   19.78   16.17 21.08 25.81 22.09 15.70
Combined First round 3 14.68   16.02   15.80 16.41 16.68 15.84 14.68
Megaminx Final 7 1:07.98   1:17.10   1:16.96 1:33.80 1:21.03 1:07.98 1:13.32
Second round 5 1:06.68   1:13.24   1:12.71 1:06.68 1:19.71 1:07.30 1:21.99
Combined First round 4 1:05.28   1:12.22   1:15.33 1:14.15 1:16.21 1:05.28 1:07.19
Pyraminx Final 6 5.98   7.08   7.85 8.02 5.98 6.03 7.37
Second round 7 4.26   7.35   10.70 5.86 5.87 10.33 4.26
Combined First round 11 5.82   8.76   7.86 9.63 8.78 15.49 5.82
Eduardo La Torre    Peru
Eduardo La Torre
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 25.61   29.12   25.61 28.22 33.23 25.92 39.57
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 73 6.92   8.98   8.50 6.92 9.03 9.40 11.55
Eloy David Alata Giraldo    Peru
Eloy David Alata Giraldo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 163 39.92   50.84   39.92 54.34 48.28 49.90 1:03.76
Elvis Dante Chafloque Leon    Peru
Elvis Dante Chafloque Leon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 180 29.98   DNF   29.98 DNF 33.14 DNF 30.45
Erick Moncca    Peru
Erick Moncca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 44 16.59   18.18   16.59 17.20 18.41 22.21 18.93
Second round 52 16.49   19.10   17.04 25.84 20.46 16.49 19.80
First round 41 13.73   16.98   15.70 13.73 19.72 18.52 16.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 3.84   4.82   5.65 6.04 3.84 4.21 4.59
Second round 18 4.73   5.55   4.90 7.54 4.73 5.56 6.18
Combined First round 19 3.09   5.54   6.86 5.04 6.40 5.19 3.09
4x4x4 Cube Second round 31 1:09.19   1:12.87   1:11.01 1:16.68 1:16.20 1:11.40 1:09.19
Combined First round 30 1:03.35   1:10.02   1:14.70 1:09.20 1:22.54 1:06.17 1:03.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 3:13.89     3:13.89 3:21.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 32 25.81   33.27   DNF 29.16 25.81 34.05 36.60
Combined First round 36 31.34   35.66   33.92 DNF 31.34 39.71 33.34
Pyraminx Final 17 5.30   19.10   12.83 DNF 5.30 34.30 10.17
Second round 15 5.78   9.72   8.52 5.78 6.94 13.70 14.03
Combined First round 19 8.07   11.17   8.07 14.29 10.23 15.77 9.00
Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba    Peru
Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.13   9.12   7.13 9.28 8.69 9.39 10.14
Semi Final 1 8.10   9.20   8.10 9.04 9.94 11.55 8.63
Second round 3 8.34   9.70   9.86 8.34 8.60 11.60 10.64
First round 4 8.38   10.50   10.25 8.38 11.36 12.89 9.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.16   4.62   3.16 5.51 3.32 8.41 5.02
Second round 6 3.35   3.81   6.58 3.64 3.43 4.36 3.35
Combined First round 7 3.22   4.03   3.93 3.59 8.76 4.56 3.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 29.13   34.99   35.88 33.29 37.69 29.13 35.79
Second round 2 28.49   34.48   28.49 1:58.36 39.55 30.64 33.25
Combined First round 1 31.77   36.23   38.61 37.05 33.02 41.36 31.77
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:08.22   1:11.45   1:09.84 1:13.12 1:13.53 1:11.38 1:08.22
Combined First round 2 1:06.54   1:14.56   1:23.20 1:06.54 1:15.27 1:17.51 1:10.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.78   15.52   14.91 15.99 14.78 18.38 15.67
Second round 3 10.20   17.84   16.52 10.20 19.76 17.23 21.80
Combined First round 2 13.34   14.81   15.27 13.34 13.40 15.80 15.76
Megaminx Final 3 1:02.95   1:06.25   1:02.95 1:11.29 1:03.77 1:06.19 1:08.80
Second round 4 1:02.95   1:10.80   1:12.63 1:03.91 1:15.86 1:02.95 DNF
Combined First round 3 1:04.24   1:11.71   1:14.82 1:09.35 1:10.96 1:04.24 1:14.83
Pyraminx Final 7 6.03   7.81   8.16 6.15 15.99 9.12 6.03
Second round 14 5.57   8.65   DNF 7.20 12.10 6.64 5.57
Combined First round 9 5.98   7.28   6.97 7.00 5.98 7.86 8.35
Fabio Adrian Marin Chavez    Peru
Fabio Adrian Marin Chavez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 140 31.16   35.58   31.16 39.80 38.28 36.55 31.92
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 82 6.68   9.95   9.75 9.03 11.06 15.59 6.68
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 13.02     21.79 13.02
Fabrizio Ivan Espinoza Rocha    Peru
Fabrizio Ivan Espinoza Rocha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 19.29   21.73   1:00.71 19.29 21.39 23.43 20.36
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 3.54   6.63   3.54 6.02 12.18 8.95 4.93
Fabrizio Zevallos Avalos    Peru
Fabrizio Zevallos Avalos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 160 46.50   50.41   46.50 49.57 49.91 51.74 1:03.94
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 99 17.69     17.69 17.94
Fabrizzio Julián López Zegarra    Peru
Fabrizzio Julián López Zegarra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 34 13.92   16.02   14.91 15.72 22.77 13.92 17.44
Second round 31 13.34   15.48   13.67 23.61 14.69 13.34 18.09
First round 39 16.04   16.65   16.04 16.37 17.02 16.56 19.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 38 3.68   7.02   6.87 3.68 8.69 DNF 5.50
Second round 20 4.61   5.68   4.61 5.92 5.49 8.04 5.62
Combined First round 27 5.46   6.10   6.92 5.46 6.11 6.51 5.68
4x4x4 Cube Second round 27 50.16   1:08.05   50.16 1:08.68 1:06.02 1:11.00 1:09.44
Combined First round 21 51.54   1:00.92   1:01.27 1:11.69 51.54 58.82 1:02.67
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 2:03.97   2:14.58   2:08.81 2:03.97 2:16.90 2:21.89 2:18.04
Combined First round 17 2:04.80   2:16.96   2:04.80 2:23.74 2:06.75 2:32.83 2:20.38
Francisco Huaman Mondalgo    Peru
Francisco Huaman Mondalgo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 94 24.03   25.24   24.03 26.13 24.09 28.61 25.51
First round 115 24.24   27.54   25.85 24.24 27.51 29.49 29.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:26.85     1:40.76 1:26.85
Freddy Antonio Escriba Flores    Peru
Freddy Antonio Escriba Flores
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 89 22.42   24.66   24.68 26.85 22.42 26.91 22.45
First round 92 19.63   24.03   24.18 19.63 28.23 22.84 25.08
Freddy Fernández Córdova    Peru
Freddy Fernández Córdova
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 11.03   11.66   12.25 11.59 11.03 12.38 11.15
Semi Final 4 9.61   10.29   9.61 12.52 10.88 9.90 10.10
Second round 15 11.15   12.89   13.28 13.67 12.70 12.68 11.15
First round 8 10.51   11.27   13.41 10.51 11.46 10.61 11.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.88   3.62   6.22 3.26 4.23 2.88 3.37
Second round 1 2.69   3.12   3.22 3.51 3.08 3.06 2.69
Combined First round 3 2.72   3.37   3.72 3.57 2.82 3.81 2.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 39.84   45.22   53.60 46.42 42.62 39.84 46.63
Second round 4 40.55   42.60   44.05 42.97 47.05 40.78 40.55
Combined First round 5 41.78   44.55   43.29 41.78 44.92 45.43 48.45
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:19.74   1:21.50   1:21.45 1:20.86 1:22.50 1:19.74 1:22.18
Combined First round 4 1:21.38   1:24.07   1:24.80 1:29.04 1:25.24 1:22.17 1:21.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:31.26   2:52.12   2:31.26 3:23.58 2:41.53
First round 5 2:30.94   DNF   DNF DNF 2:30.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 19.35   21.78   20.69 23.89 19.35 25.28 20.76
Second round 13 20.55   22.48   20.55 21.30 23.42 28.06 22.73
Combined First round 14 18.90   23.32   18.90 DNF 24.60 23.55 21.82
Megaminx Final 6 1:06.59   1:15.69   1:19.80 1:18.16 1:09.12 1:06.59 1:25.03
Second round 6 1:11.99   1:17.42   1:17.28 1:19.51 1:11.99 1:15.46 1:23.62
Combined First round 5 1:08.97   1:12.62   1:08.97 1:17.35 1:13.57 1:14.21 1:10.08
Pyraminx Final 1 3.87   4.44   4.71 4.72 6.47 3.88 3.87
Second round 1 2.19   NR 4.24   3.84 4.93 3.95 6.63 2.19
Combined First round 1 3.60   4.34   3.60 4.02 7.51 5.25 3.74
Skewb Final 2 4.67   6.40   6.98 6.29 5.93 10.56 4.67
Combined First round 2 4.27   5.71   5.17 4.27 7.80 6.30 5.66
Square-1 Final 3 15.70   16.54   16.62 16.17 19.00 16.84 15.70
Combined First round 3 13.25   16.85   14.87 16.69 19.00 13.25 21.53
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 2/2 7:34     2/2 7:34 2/3 16:01
Gabriel Querevalu Vigo    Peru
Gabriel Querevalu Vigo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 110 26.27   30.48   35.55 26.27 27.70 28.35 35.39
First round 128 25.91   31.26   32.93 37.78 25.91 33.33 27.51
Gerson Tejada    Peru
Gerson Tejada
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 55 17.05   19.76   21.03 20.53 19.93 17.05 18.83
Second round 54 16.94   19.47   23.92 16.94 17.77 20.81 19.83
First round 56 17.10   19.47   18.05 19.96 22.34 20.39 17.10
2x2x2 Cube Second round 63 5.11   9.33   16.63 11.27 7.81 8.92 5.11
Combined First round 60 7.18   7.89   7.18 9.05 8.60 7.79 7.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 34 31.11   34.65   32.09 34.71 37.15 DNF 31.11
Combined First round 31 28.89   32.71   36.60 30.21 28.89 31.33 38.29
Megaminx Second round 16 1:55.76   2:14.22   2:11.10 2:16.63 1:55.76 2:15.39 2:16.17
Combined First round 14 1:50.59   1:55.80   2:06.52 1:50.59 1:53.33 1:54.58 1:59.49
Square-1 Combined First round 10 46.40     46.40 DNF
Gian Carlos Arturo Herrera Espinoza    Peru
Gian Carlos Arturo Herrera Espinoza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 57 18.37   19.82   18.37 22.79 18.40 18.97 22.08
Second round 53 17.17   19.24   19.02 20.24 25.30 18.47 17.17
First round 66 15.53   20.23   22.82 21.57 21.27 17.85 15.53
Giancarlos Josue Alvarez Aquino    Peru
Giancarlos Josue Alvarez Aquino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 43 15.73   18.11   17.31 16.82 21.17 15.73 20.19
Second round 42 14.24   17.30   17.24 17.63 14.24 24.20 17.04
First round 37 14.93   16.25   14.93 15.90 18.85 16.72 16.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 23 22.62   28.13   28.24 30.14 27.74 22.62 28.40
Second round 26 22.72   28.41   28.93 22.72 30.22 26.07 36.87
Combined First round 42 22.91   38.53   36.56 22.91 45.83 33.21 49.73
Megaminx Final 10 1:39.08   1:43.99   1:52.59 1:40.12 1:39.08 1:44.31 1:47.53
Second round 12 1:40.28   1:44.55   1:49.20 1:51.60 1:42.73 1:40.28 1:41.73
Combined First round 11 1:31.79   1:40.00   1:39.17 1:54.31 1:34.28 1:46.55 1:31.79
Gianfranco Huanqui    Peru
Gianfranco Huanqui
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 115 16.62   DNF   16.62 16.68 17.90 DNF DNF
First round 69 16.69   20.58   17.52 21.39 22.83 16.69 23.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 2:25.14   2:36.69   3:15.30 2:25.14 2:27.02 2:47.51 2:35.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 25.18   DNF   31.10 DNF 25.18
First round 1 21.94   DNF   22.75 21.94 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 21/28 1:00:00     21/28 1:00:00 15/28 1:00:00
Gonzalo Ingaruca    Peru
Gonzalo Ingaruca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 19.02   22.12   22.05 22.64 21.68 DNF 19.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 79 8.89   9.74   11.45 10.43 9.62 9.16 8.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:12.89   1:20.10   1:22.91 1:18.80 1:18.60 1:12.89 1:23.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 53.59     53.59 DNF
Guillermo Andres Llauce Leon    Peru
Guillermo Andres Llauce Leon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 159 39.77   50.10   54.64 50.49 57.18 39.77 45.16
Gustavo Andre Taipe Gratelly    Peru
Gustavo Andre Taipe Gratelly
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 38 13.78   17.28   13.78 16.87 16.59 18.38 19.94
Second round 38 14.59   16.47   20.11 19.73 14.77 14.91 14.59
First round 32 13.96   15.05   15.01 15.83 14.30 13.96 17.62
2x2x2 Cube Final 20 4.59   5.37   7.15 4.82 4.59 5.61 5.67
Second round 31 4.42   6.49   4.42 9.46 7.58 5.73 6.15
Combined First round 21 4.58   5.68   5.85 4.58 5.13 7.51 6.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:21.35     1:38.20 1:21.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 27 26.03   31.48   DNF 34.08 26.03 30.56 29.80
Second round 27 27.37   29.22   28.64 29.02 30.00 27.37 39.46
Combined First round 33 28.32   33.01   39.10 28.32 33.22 32.38 33.44
Hector Chinchay    Peru
Hector Chinchay
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 25 13.44   15.09   14.68 17.25 16.09 13.44 14.51
Semi Final 20 12.95   13.70   13.15 14.78 12.95 18.95 13.16
Second round 25 13.20   14.46   13.81 15.71 13.85 16.62 13.20
First round 19 12.69   13.19   13.16 13.03 13.38 15.55 12.69
2x2x2 Cube Second round 60 5.35   8.83   9.49 8.01 5.35 16.14 8.98
Combined First round 31 5.77   6.45   6.39 5.77 6.70 6.26 8.51
4x4x4 Cube Final 21 53.07   59.49   53.07 1:12.53 56.02 58.31 1:04.14
Second round 18 51.76   57.48   1:02.91 1:00.71 56.71 55.03 51.76
Combined First round 22 58.19   1:02.59   1:05.53 58.19 1:00.52 1:15.39 1:01.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 25 26.06   31.43   33.17 31.12 30.00 26.06 40.94
Second round 29 22.46   31.20   41.84 31.10 22.46 30.67 31.84
Combined First round 28 24.51   30.39   29.79 24.51 34.44 40.41 26.94
Megaminx Final 8 1:16.22   1:19.66   1:20.30 1:16.22 1:23.16 1:22.29 1:16.40
Second round 8 1:12.21   1:20.96   1:22.06 1:41.91 1:13.51 1:27.31 1:12.21
Combined First round 7 1:15.97   1:22.22   1:18.40 1:15.97 1:21.95 1:41.75 1:26.31
Pyraminx Final 8 5.11   7.94   12.02 DNF 5.91 5.90 5.11
Second round 10 5.32   7.94   8.35 6.00 9.47 10.13 5.32
Combined First round 22 8.28   11.51   8.28 12.95 9.23 12.35 DNF
Helbert Cabana Cáceres    Peru
Helbert Cabana Cáceres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 37 14.69   17.01   17.22 14.88 14.69 21.51 18.94
Second round 32 14.71   15.59   15.33 14.71 15.72 20.21 15.73
First round 29 13.40   14.56   14.05 14.31 15.54 13.40 15.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 3:08.93   3:28.05   3:51.95 3:23.27 3:08.93
First round 9 4:11.42   DNF   4:11.42 DNF 4:39.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 26 20.54   31.45   30.22 DNF 38.27 25.86 20.54
Second round 22 20.07   26.12   27.45 30.54 22.76 28.15 20.07
Combined First round 21 22.93   25.89   25.87 39.19 23.71 22.93 28.09
Square-1 Final 2 13.30   14.91   DNF 13.44 13.55 17.73 13.30
Combined First round 1 13.86   15.92   13.86 15.18 15.36 20.39 17.22
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF DNS
Henrry Saravia Echevarria    Peru
Henrry Saravia Echevarria
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 33 13.00   15.85   13.00 13.00 15.13 DNF 19.41
Second round 22 13.10   14.13   14.46 14.19 13.73 15.07 13.10
First round 31 12.73   14.81   16.26 12.73 15.09 15.23 14.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 31.56   39.74   36.29 37.56 45.37 DNF 31.56
Square-1 Final 7 27.22   38.59   27.22 40.00 37.85 37.91 1:01.30
Combined First round 7 22.81   32.18   29.43 39.28 27.83 22.81 55.21
Henrry Wilman Pizarro Torres    Peru
Henrry Wilman Pizarro Torres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 75 20.97   24.97   26.63 24.67 26.75 20.97 23.61
Second round 82 22.02   23.47   23.19 22.02 23.03 24.18 33.21
First round 100 23.16   24.65   34.52 23.16 24.79 25.78 23.38
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 84 7.03   10.19   10.45 10.85 11.33 7.03 9.27
Herbert Chumbe Ñahui    Peru
Herbert Chumbe Ñahui
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 174 1:02.63   1:13.68   1:14.24 1:59.98 1:02.63 1:21.08 1:05.71
Hugo Ricardo Chalco Elías    Peru
Hugo Ricardo Chalco Elías
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 145 34.88   39.30   40.78 35.02 34.88 1:01.57 42.11
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 77 8.50   9.20   8.88 9.34 9.39 9.63 8.50
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 16.40     16.40 28.43
Ian Branco Salas Torres    Peru
Ian Branco Salas Torres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 35 14.43   16.54   16.19 16.63 18.20 14.43 16.79
Second round 57 18.05   19.64   20.27 18.05 18.07 26.15 20.58
First round 67 14.16   20.29   19.70 19.64 22.43 14.16 21.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 4.16   5.13   4.43 6.99 4.16 5.39 5.57
Second round 14 4.09   5.48   5.19 6.80 6.96 4.45 4.09
Combined First round 30 5.24   6.45   5.24 7.96 5.75 7.30 6.31
4x4x4 Cube Second round 25 1:05.12   1:06.75   1:06.76 1:06.08 1:05.12 1:07.41 1:13.25
Combined First round 33 1:09.49   1:16.87   1:16.69 1:22.59 1:26.61 1:09.49 1:11.34
5x5x5 Cube Final 17 2:12.65   2:22.15   2:33.42 2:12.65 2:14.06 2:28.67 2:23.73
Combined First round 18 1:57.54   2:22.93   2:42.42 2:10.08 2:31.05 2:27.65 1:57.54
Ian Mario Wong Gacitua    Peru
Ian Mario Wong Gacitua
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 139 28.26   34.97   46.38 32.21 39.11 28.26 33.58
Isaí Acevedo    Peru
Isaí Acevedo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 132 24.97   32.22   25.32 DNF 30.33 24.97 41.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:38.00     3:04.99 1:38.00
Isai Saul Lonasco Peñaloza    Peru
Isai Saul Lonasco Peñaloza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 18.81   24.92   18.81 29.45 DNF 22.13 23.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 45 5.29   7.91   7.51 12.41 7.17 5.29 9.05
Second round 42 5.46   7.26   5.46 6.91 7.98 6.97 7.91
Combined First round 48 6.68   7.24   7.25 7.09 7.37 7.37 6.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 2:02.74     2:02.74 2:15.55
Jacomo Curotto Sanchez    Peru
Jacomo Curotto Sanchez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 181 35.10   DNF   53.22 DNF 38.67 35.10 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 19.21     21.28 19.21
Jael Riggenbach    Peru
Jael Riggenbach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.84   11.74   11.47 10.88 12.86 13.46 10.84
Semi Final 11 10.60   12.28   10.60 11.62 14.04 11.18 14.55
Second round 19 13.56   13.60   13.56 16.79 13.58 13.62 13.59
First round 21 11.10   13.35   11.94 14.34 13.77 11.10 15.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 36.62   41.95   39.97 49.25 36.62
First round 3 39.64   42.73   45.71 39.64 42.84
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 7/8 40:17     4/8 41:23 7/8 40:17
Jaime Arturo Barboza Zavaleta    Peru
Jaime Arturo Barboza Zavaleta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 106 27.16   29.40   31.03 28.93 27.16 49.75 28.25
First round 136 25.02   32.97   34.58 29.32 25.02 35.01 35.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:44.75     1:44.75 2:09.20
James Terius Alvarado Lazo    Peru
James Terius Alvarado Lazo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 162 46.13   50.66   1:07.19 50.03 46.13 52.55 49.39
Jarry Tapia Vasquez    Peru
Jarry Tapia Vasquez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 36 15.28   16.75   15.28 DNF 16.63 15.63 17.99
Second round 40 15.23   16.92   17.64 15.23 16.91 16.21 18.49
First round 33 13.83   15.41   17.21 13.83 13.89 15.12 25.64
4x4x4 Cube Final 23 56.48   1:03.65   56.48 1:21.01 1:12.01 57.17 1:01.78
Second round 24 54.50   1:05.28   54.50 1:05.93 1:07.34 1:02.56 1:17.24
Combined First round 29 1:01.53   1:08.48   1:01.53 1:11.77 1:08.63 1:09.49 1:07.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 33 26.03   33.87   30.42 40.93 46.60 26.03 30.25
Combined First round 32 23.18   32.79   23.18 40.34 36.56 30.92 30.90
Jean Carlos Puica Ccotarma    Peru
Jean Carlos Puica Ccotarma
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 69 18.55   22.08   28.80 23.93 18.55 20.17 22.15
Second round 70 20.31   21.89   20.76 27.30 20.56 24.35 20.31
First round 89 17.91   23.39   17.91 22.18 27.59 28.97 20.39
Jefferson Vásquez    Peru
Jefferson Vásquez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 19.27   25.25   34.80 21.08 30.02 24.65 19.27
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 6.17   7.60   8.20 8.06 6.54 6.17 11.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:24.06     1:24.06 1:26.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 9:27.53   DNF   9:27.53 DNS DNS
Jefrey Daniel Medina Bernedo    Peru
Jefrey Daniel Medina Bernedo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 16.16   18.51   18.79 24.12 19.83 16.91 16.16
Jesús Acencio    Peru
Jesús Acencio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 142 31.90   37.79   40.26 31.90 35.43 37.68 40.25
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 98 15.37     15.37 DNF
Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos    Peru
Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 18 11.07   13.61   DNF 13.68 13.01 11.07 14.14
Semi Final 9 10.40   11.59   11.07 10.40 13.49 12.31 11.38
Second round 11 10.14   12.53   11.19 17.06 13.85 12.54 10.14
First round 24 10.90   13.78   13.35 13.81 14.66 14.19 10.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 4.45   5.04   6.44 4.89 4.93 4.45 5.30
Second round 29 5.28   6.32   5.84 DNF 5.60 7.52 5.28
Combined First round 40 4.88   6.86   4.88 7.19 8.48 7.02 6.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.29   17.97   18.07 18.64 17.19 24.23 16.29
Second round 4 14.99   18.78   14.99 18.63 19.64 18.06 21.69
Combined First round 8 17.40   20.96   21.22 21.63 21.61 17.40 20.05
Jesus Miura    Peru
Jesus Miura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 156 43.51   45.67   45.22 46.45 43.51 45.33 50.62
Jesus Vasquez    Peru
Jesus Vasquez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 130 21.81   31.60   29.67 34.55 21.81 30.58 41.27
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 94 8.09   12.97   12.51 8.09 16.13 13.23 13.18
Jhojan Alejandro Acuña Proleon    Peru
Jhojan Alejandro Acuña Proleon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 61 18.52   20.35   20.12 18.52 20.54 20.81 20.40
Second round 72 17.48   21.94   24.85 19.36 22.75 23.72 17.48
First round 74 19.30   21.27   21.20 22.01 22.85 19.30 20.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 47 6.22   8.64   7.58 7.58 12.92 6.22 10.77
Second round 50 6.44   7.60   6.68 6.68 6.44 9.44 13.95
Combined First round 46 6.31   7.22   6.31 8.35 7.20 7.21 7.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 52.62     52.62 DNF
Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple    Peru
Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 11.82   12.64   11.82 14.72 13.42 12.49 12.00
Semi Final 18 9.85   13.62   9.85 14.46 14.05 14.44 12.37
Second round 18 12.17   13.49   15.02 13.28 12.17 12.18 16.70
First round 27 11.75   14.44   16.22 11.75 16.51 14.85 12.24
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 44.07   45.05   46.45 44.33 48.44 44.07 44.36
Second round 7 38.85   45.05   45.73 47.45 DNF 41.96 38.85
Combined First round 11 45.94   50.12   45.94 47.39 1:05.85 54.12 48.84
Megaminx Final 4 1:02.33   1:10.22   1:08.50 1:02.33 1:07.97 1:14.19 1:19.44
Second round 7 1:08.82   1:18.50   1:28.39 1:25.71 1:08.82 1:16.08 1:13.72
Combined First round 8 1:11.28   1:29.83   1:27.08 1:36.15 1:11.28 1:45.54 1:26.25
Skewb Final 1 2.90   3.97   4.96 6.47 3.08 3.88 2.90
Combined First round 1 3.04   3.77   3.36 3.86 4.22 4.10 3.04
Jhon Brian Arias Cajachagua    Peru
Jhon Brian Arias Cajachagua
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 147 33.23   41.95   50.31 41.14 33.23 53.79 34.41
Jhon Lorenzo Ccancce    Peru
Jhon Lorenzo Ccancce
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 171 56.50   1:06.84   1:11.15 59.44 1:11.53 1:09.93 56.50
Jhon Silvestre Sausedo    Peru
Jhon Silvestre Sausedo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 148 35.95   42.05   41.61 51.98 46.20 38.35 35.95