Lexington Summer 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-7-1~2  USA, Lexington, Massachusetts Lexington Summer 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Rowe Hessler 7.92  Kevin Hays 8.18  Justin Mallari 8.44
 4x4x4 Cube  Kevin Hays 29.63  Jonah Crosby 32.48  Daniel Rose-Levine 32.92
 5x5x5 Cube  Kevin Hays 53.05  Jonah Crosby 1:10.09  Justin Mallari 1:13.22
 6x6x6 Cube  Kevin Hays 1:36.09  Jonah Crosby 2:07.47  Daniel Rose-Levine 2:18.93
 7x7x7 Cube  Kevin Hays 2:23.71  Sam Schultz 3:28.99  Jonah Crosby 3:36.39
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Brandon Lin 50.12  Christopher Chi 1:15.49  Daniel Rose-Levine 1:42.90
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Justin Mallari 11.58  Daniel Rose-Levine 13.35  Mateo Tiul 15.41
 Megaminx  Nick Rech 51.28  Daniel Rose-Levine 58.64  Roy Lee 58.85
 Pyraminx  Livia Kleiner 2.84  Samuel Brenner 4.63  Connor Breen 4.86
 Skewb  Daniel Rose-Levine 3.99  Christopher Chi 4.12  Livia Kleiner 4.60
 Square-1  Rowe Hessler 10.04  Brandon Lin 10.07  Daniel Rose-Levine 11.10
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rowe Hessler 7.97   8.30    USA 8.71 8.60 8.26 8.05 7.97
2 Samuel Brenner 7.34   8.52    USA 8.07 7.34 9.12 9.69 8.37
3 Kevin Hays 7.37   8.66    USA 7.93 7.49 7.37 10.55 11.39
4 Daniel Karnaukh 6.92   8.74    USA 8.04 10.22 6.92 10.45 7.96
5 Daniel Rose-Levine 8.30   8.95    USA 8.30 9.66 8.62 8.58 10.37
6 Justin Mallari 8.92   9.34    USA 8.92 11.15 9.58 9.19 9.24
7 Jonah Crosby 8.79   9.75    USA 10.68 8.79 9.15 22.87 9.43
8 Luigi Soriano 8.50   10.07    USA 11.02 10.09 11.34 9.09 8.50
9 Daniel Gutierrez 9.54   10.26    USA 9.81 9.54 10.56 15.45 10.41
10 Christopher Chi 8.67   10.33    USA 10.41 10.81 8.67 9.78 11.39
11 Brandon Lin 7.71   10.42    USA 11.06 8.55 11.65 12.56 7.71
12 Allison Li 8.78   10.50    USA 8.78 9.52 11.38 12.35 10.61
13 Mateo Tiul 8.27   10.82    USA 11.32 8.27 13.72 9.46 11.67
14 Brandon Nunez 9.84   11.11    USA 9.84 13.21 11.63 10.06 11.63
15 Livia Kleiner 9.73   11.63    USA 12.05 10.94 11.89 9.73 13.04
16 JP Bulman 9.55   11.65    USA 9.55 11.72 13.71 12.06 11.17
17 Zach Goldman 7.99   11.78    USA 12.83 12.51 10.00 DNF 7.99
18 Christian Pizzasegola 9.64   12.02    Italy 17.41 11.83 11.33 12.89 9.64
19 Eric Zhao 9.98   12.03    USA 10.51 12.91 9.98 12.67 13.80
20 Sam Schultz 10.26   12.19    USA 10.26 12.82 12.89 10.86 13.45
21 Roy Lee 10.58   12.37    USA 10.58 13.46 12.04 11.62 13.56
22 Benjamin Tuttle 10.62   12.38    USA 12.43 12.26 10.62 DNF 12.46
23 Cameron Soulagnet 10.46   12.45    USA 13.40 12.85 11.93 10.46 12.56
24 Nicholas Tran 11.77   12.95    USA 11.77 15.17 12.06 12.94 13.85
25 Edward Lacson 11.27   12.99    USA 13.53 12.68 16.71 12.76 11.27
26 Sepp Zammuto 10.54   13.00    USA 10.54 13.36 13.86 15.22 11.77
27 Aidan McKenzie 11.68   13.25    USA 13.12 11.77 DNF 11.68 14.85
28 Jason Bilgrei 8.99   13.45    USA 13.99 13.33 13.02 8.99 14.31
29 Spencer Andersen 12.98   14.08    USA 14.31 13.96 14.86 13.98 12.98
30 Parth Garg 12.62   14.31    USA 13.08 DNF 13.72 16.13 12.62
31 Tariq Ali 11.50   14.39    USA 14.54 13.98 14.66 11.50 14.74
32 Nick Rech 12.14   14.73    USA 14.36 DNF 12.14 13.41 16.42
33 Stanley Nerkowski IV 9.58   14.81    USA 15.59 14.26 14.59 9.58 17.07
34 Matthew McMillan 12.74   14.86    USA 15.16 18.23 12.74 16.35 13.08
35 Jules Manalang 10.09   14.90    USA 19.77 20.06 13.71 10.09 11.22
36 Sameer Sethuram 13.11   15.16    USA 15.77 15.09 15.11 15.28 13.11
37 Connor Reid 14.47   15.20    USA 21.51 15.90 15.19 14.51 14.47
38 Chris Yeager 11.41   15.25    USA 16.96 11.41 16.01 12.79 17.14
39 Jonas Rajagopal 14.21   15.61    USA 14.21 17.03 14.71 18.44 15.08
40 Max Chan 14.33   16.02    USA 16.22 17.56 17.45 14.33 14.38
41 Alexander Cohen 11.74   16.05    USA 17.53 13.27 11.74 17.35 DNF
42 Maxwell Freda 13.08   16.10    USA 16.34 13.08 13.82 25.59 18.15
43 Anton Machkasov 16.11   16.57    USA 16.11 18.69 17.10 16.36 16.24
44 Jesse Mailloux 15.46   16.68    USA 15.57 15.92 18.56 15.46 18.61
45 Evan Iarossi 13.41   16.85    USA 16.65 17.44 16.47 18.13 13.41
46 Joshua Costantini 14.38   17.25    USA 14.79 19.20 14.38 22.62 17.76
47 John Black 15.15   17.27    USA 15.15 18.27 15.58 19.52 17.97
48 Will Russo 11.55   17.37    USA 11.55 17.87 16.27 17.97 DNF
49 Luke Bodwell 16.28   17.51    USA 20.12 16.62 17.53 16.28 18.39
50 Cy Kurd 13.41   17.57    USA 21.56 18.89 18.54 15.29 13.41
51 Pedro Caceres 15.39   17.61    USA 21.13 15.39 17.96 17.66 17.22
52 Nick Schoelkopf 16.33   17.63    USA 17.45 17.58 17.86 16.33 18.13
53 Benjamin Costantini 14.44   17.65    USA 14.45 24.13 14.44 16.01 22.48
54 Brendan McCarthy 16.46   17.90    USA 21.56 17.11 18.29 18.30 16.46
55 Jack Pirtle 14.71   18.03    USA 19.47 16.15 14.71 18.46 22.60
56 Eric Li 16.06   18.12    USA 19.90 17.09 19.55 17.73 16.06
57 Caleb Talley 13.83   18.43    USA 19.45 17.70 21.41 18.14 13.83
58 Robert Curtis-Hardy 15.89   18.47    USA 19.55 15.89 23.71 19.52 16.34
59 Corey Stark 15.41   18.50    USA 18.11 20.73 20.38 15.41 17.02
60 Nicky Lee 17.52   18.71    USA 17.52 18.42 18.97 27.05 18.74
61 Krisztian Kovacs 17.73   19.42    USA 17.73 18.38 20.88 21.39 19.01
62 Jonathon Griffith 18.29   19.80    USA 20.31 18.29 20.40 18.69 24.08
63 Connor Breen 17.60   19.84    USA 19.76 17.60 25.05 18.01 21.76
64 Thaddeus Ciras 14.00   20.00    USA 23.03 14.00 19.23 26.29 17.73
65 Austin Master 18.22   20.20    USA 18.22 19.07 22.24 23.41 19.28
66 Ernest Zhang 16.53   20.30    USA 16.53 22.76 18.22 19.92 23.35
67 Cristian Foley 15.97   20.65    USA 24.40 15.97 17.91 23.30 20.73
68 Gus Lipkin 15.11   20.78    USA 21.88 20.62 15.11 20.45 21.27
69 Jack Medrek 19.45   21.45    USA 22.52 32.10 20.57 19.45 21.25
70 Ryan Crossman 15.79   21.51    USA 24.17 20.22 24.96 15.79 20.14
71 Jamison Oleary 16.66   21.55    USA 27.43 16.66 22.87 20.15 21.64
72 Matthew Alarcon 17.41   21.55    USA 21.08 23.50 17.41 21.91 21.66
73 Jacob Kopelman 20.17   22.38    USA 21.11 24.29 21.75 38.15 20.17
74 Ryan Case 21.56   22.47    USA 21.58 22.54 25.28 23.30 21.56
75 Gabriel Lopez 17.12   22.51    USA 23.15 21.43 26.59 17.12 22.95
76 Zack Robbie-Johnston 20.44   22.58    USA 22.80 22.78 22.17 26.55 20.44
77 Isaac Pan 17.61   22.60    USA 34.71 26.40 21.94 19.45 17.61
78 Anthony Vitale IV 19.77   22.81    USA 22.00 22.57 25.34 19.77 23.87
79 Zachary Croft 15.80   22.86    USA 24.59 21.03 22.95 15.80 24.87
80 Gavin Filacchione 20.58   23.36    USA 26.39 25.42 20.58 22.75 21.91
81 Adam Heilweil 22.11   24.41    USA 30.44 23.68 22.78 26.77 22.11
82 Gabriel de los Reyes 19.58   24.65    USA 19.58 25.41 25.15 24.92 23.88
83 Kyler Shea 19.38   24.98    USA 23.84 33.02 19.38 26.51 24.59
84 Owen Shi 18.94   25.18    USA 25.77 28.24 18.94 25.76 24.01
85 Sudhith Sai Kondapalli 23.77   25.37    USA 26.39 23.77 24.57 25.14 27.58
86 Hunter Lizzotte 22.67   25.55    USA 24.84 29.99 28.85 22.95 22.67
87 Orest Brykowytch 18.58   26.14    USA 38.51 21.95 25.06 18.58 31.42
88 Christian Carrieri 19.33   26.19    USA 19.33 32.63 21.43 24.51 33.18
89 Ambrose Maynes 22.31   26.38    USA 24.68 29.64 33.71 22.31 24.81
90 Daniel Doherty 24.03   26.66    USA 27.34 27.67 24.96 DNF 24.03
91 Minjae Josh Hong 24.69   26.92    Korea 29.20 27.84 24.69 25.54 27.39
92 Raphael Vache 23.09   27.09    USA 33.54 23.09 26.11 29.99 25.18
93 Eric Sanford 21.10   27.13    USA 22.43 21.10 28.21 30.76 35.80
94 Brody Silva 19.47   27.29    USA 19.47 24.96 29.72 30.90 27.18
95 Isaac Rajagopal 22.31   27.55    USA 26.36 26.69 29.59 22.31 30.37
96 Nick Leighton 18.21   28.29    USA 41.49 18.21 24.28 34.85 25.74
97 Akhilan Chandrakumar 24.64   29.40    USA 28.92 33.50 24.64 25.79 35.77
98 Dominic Olohan 28.18   29.68    USA 30.54 29.48 29.79 28.18 29.78
99 Nicholas Toth 22.91   29.95    USA 31.07 28.23 33.44 30.54 22.91
100 Ryan Abousada 24.98   30.08    USA 29.92 32.59 34.08 24.98 27.72
101 Tyler Chun 24.05   30.25    USA 27.56 24.05 34.01 51.94 29.18
102 Eric Lu 25.76   31.27    USA 25.76 43.13 30.79 31.07 31.96
103 Berkay Yilmaz 30.81   32.00    USA 30.94 33.37 38.34 31.68 30.81
104 Will Guanci 19.49   32.71    USA 32.86 34.54 30.72 19.49 DNF
105 Nicholas Eng 26.56   32.91    USA 31.96 30.27 36.51 36.87 26.56
106 Thomas Brodeur 26.82   33.42    USA 33.45 35.28 31.52 26.82 35.62
107 Felix Bouchard 32.22   34.83    USA 32.48 36.43 DNF 35.59 32.22
108 Pratham Makonahally 25.72   35.31    USA 45.20 52.75 25.72 31.49 29.23
109 Rohan Volety 33.25   35.82    USA 33.25 37.81 39.71 36.06 33.59
110 Noel Jose Alvero 34.16   36.02    USA 34.64 38.90 42.34 34.52 34.16
111 Noah Nichols 25.28   37.21    USA 1:04.99 42.53 35.56 33.55 25.28
112 Benjamin Vieira 35.83   37.41    USA 38.19 37.44 36.88 37.90 35.83
113 Zachary Colwell 32.76   37.82    USA 32.76 33.85 52.74 35.00 44.62
114 Nickolas Barboza 32.84   38.74    USA 32.84 42.98 39.58 46.25 33.67
115 Liam Wheeler 28.84   40.38    USA 28.84 36.99 33.25 50.91 52.05
116 Sawyer Morgan 35.22   42.88    USA DNF 41.98 39.84 35.22 46.82
117 Eli Chen 38.95   43.28    USA 48.79 44.26 46.35 38.95 39.23
118 Alex Charette 40.89   44.65    USA 41.03 49.42 43.51 40.89 50.55
119 Seiya Matsumoto 37.46   45.70    USA 38.61 37.46 49.30 57.84 49.19
120 Thomas Manni 43.31   47.50    USA 43.31 49.10 54.93 48.64 44.76
121 Domenic Catanese 45.30   53.23    USA 57.19 54.27 55.57 49.84 45.30
122 Adam Lucas 38.05   53.62    USA 38.05 46.10 57.14 1:01.44 57.63
123 Hunter Bridleman 48.12   1:00.06    USA DNF 57.34 50.68 1:12.16 48.12
124 Jonathan Valera 45.98   1:00.77    USA 1:08.54 45.98 1:06.55 1:01.21 54.56
125 David Levine 1:10.57   1:31.28    USA 1:24.20 1:10.57 1:50.74 1:24.37 1:45.26
126 Questin McQuilkin 22.07   DNF    USA DNF 28.93 26.66 22.07 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rowe Hessler 6.45   8.03    USA 6.99 9.72 6.45 7.39 15.77
2 Daniel Karnaukh 7.99   8.34    USA 8.01 7.99 8.41 8.59 10.46
3 Justin Mallari 7.42   8.63    USA 7.85 10.32 9.49 8.54 7.42
4 Jonah Crosby 7.23   8.65    USA 8.22 8.28 12.06 7.23 9.45
5 Kevin Hays 7.51   9.02    USA 8.03 7.51 11.97 9.57 9.47
6 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.01   9.07    USA 10.47 10.36 8.53 8.33 7.01
7 Mateo Tiul 8.62   9.73    USA 8.98 9.85 10.41 10.35 8.62
8 Samuel Brenner 8.43   9.82    USA 10.18 10.20 14.16 8.43 9.09
9 Zach Goldman 8.79   10.15    USA 8.79 10.30 12.22 9.37 10.78
10 Brandon Nunez 9.24   10.51    USA 9.24 10.42 16.24 10.33 10.79
11 Luigi Soriano 8.66   10.54    USA 9.68 10.84 DNF 11.10 8.66
12 Allison Li 10.26   10.58    USA 10.98 10.82 10.26 10.46 10.46
13 Livia Kleiner 8.45   10.79    USA 11.84 11.32 14.41 8.45 9.21
14 Daniel Gutierrez 8.80   11.15    USA 11.53 14.70 10.57 8.80 11.35
15 Cameron Soulagnet 9.13   11.22    USA 14.25 10.24 12.18 11.24 9.13
16 Benjamin Tuttle 10.22   11.29    USA 10.83 11.80 11.25 10.22 13.74
17 Nick Rech 9.09   11.61    USA 11.17 12.84 9.09 12.62 11.03
18 Tariq Ali 10.95   11.75    USA 12.00 13.58 10.95 11.50 11.75
19 Eric Zhao 10.59   11.80    USA 11.52 11.96 12.55 11.91 10.59
20 Roy Lee 11.01   11.82    USA 11.33 12.27 13.60 11.85 11.01
21 JP Bulman 11.78   11.97    USA 11.98 11.78 11.90 12.02 13.36
22 Christopher Chi 10.10   12.09    USA 10.10 12.76 13.01 11.00 12.51
23 Sam Schultz 10.32   12.22    USA 12.61 13.27 12.92 11.14 10.32
24 Brandon Lin 8.14   12.26    USA 12.96 8.14 12.64 12.51 11.62
25 Jules Manalang 11.29   12.35    USA 12.40 11.29 13.91 12.52 12.13
26 Christian Pizzasegola 10.91   12.75    Italy 12.74 12.96 12.56 10.91 13.37
27 Spencer Andersen 11.47   12.75    USA 11.47 14.47 13.36 11.66 13.22
28 Edward Lacson 11.55   13.01    USA 13.20 13.15 12.69 16.42 11.55
29 Sepp Zammuto 11.89   13.29    USA 11.94 13.73 14.21 11.89 16.26
30 Connor Reid 11.89   13.55    USA 14.40 12.37 11.89 13.88 17.78
31 Jason Bilgrei 11.03   13.58    USA 15.80 13.50 11.03 13.62 13.61
32 Maxwell Freda 12.03   13.76    USA 12.03 15.87 16.08 12.33 13.07
33 Sameer Sethuram 13.00   13.81    USA 14.85 14.65 13.60 13.00 13.17
34 Parth Garg 13.02   13.94    USA 13.42 16.23 15.18 13.02 13.22
35 Stanley Nerkowski IV 13.22   13.97    USA 14.04 14.65 13.22 13.66 14.20
36 Chris Yeager 12.27   14.22    USA 13.99 12.27 13.83 14.83 15.12
37 Aidan McKenzie 13.60   14.40    USA 14.00 15.30 13.60 16.84 13.90
38 Anton Machkasov 13.37   14.41    USA 13.54 15.27 14.42 15.85 13.37
39 Will Russo 12.12   14.75    USA DNF 14.23 16.04 13.98 12.12
40 Nicholas Tran 12.25   15.04    USA 14.31 16.13 14.68 19.19 12.25
41 Eric Li 14.09   15.09    USA 15.53 15.53 14.09 14.22 19.00
42 Benjamin Costantini 12.79   15.12    USA 12.79 21.73 14.08 17.83 13.46
43 Matthew McMillan 11.99   15.44    USA 22.76 14.05 11.99 14.27 18.01
44 Luke Bodwell 14.58   15.75    USA 15.62 16.60 15.03 14.58 22.07
45 Pedro Caceres 14.31   15.91    USA 16.55 14.31 15.81 18.18 15.36
46 Jesse Mailloux 15.38   15.94    USA 18.25 15.38 16.32 15.73 15.77
47 Joshua Costantini 13.73   16.26    USA 14.70 16.19 13.73 17.88 20.41
48 Jonas Rajagopal 14.20   16.46    USA 16.45 16.57 14.20 16.37 16.84
49 John Black 14.61   16.48    USA 16.23 16.49 14.61 19.47 16.73
50 Corey Stark 14.64   17.03    USA 21.42 14.64 18.26 16.71 16.11
51 Alexander Cohen 13.33   17.34    USA DNF 17.13 17.73 13.33 17.16
52 Max Chan 15.55   17.56    USA 16.03 15.55 17.70 22.98 18.96
53 Nick Schoelkopf 13.73   17.91    USA 13.73 21.04 20.53 18.81 14.38
54 Nicky Lee 17.08   18.21    USA 19.49 21.33 18.06 17.09 17.08
55 Robert Curtis-Hardy 18.07   19.25    USA 18.07 19.74 20.63 19.45 18.55
56 Cy Kurd 15.78   19.43    USA 24.01 20.91 15.78 19.87 17.52
57 Jack Pirtle 15.14   19.72    USA 15.14 24.63 15.97 DNF 18.55
58 Caleb Talley 16.71   20.64    USA 21.74 16.71 22.24 19.92 20.26
59 Brendan McCarthy 18.14   21.82    USA 24.06 20.81 18.14 31.71 20.60
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Samuel Brenner 7.65   8.32    USA 7.65 7.97 8.00 8.99 9.13
2 Daniel Rose-Levine 6.82   8.50    USA 9.04 9.77 8.45 6.82 8.00
3 Rowe Hessler 7.60   8.94    USA 7.60 11.71 8.94 9.80 8.07
4 Justin Mallari 8.06   9.12    USA 9.74 16.84 8.06 8.73 8.89
5 Kevin Hays 8.06   9.27    USA 9.92 8.06 8.18 9.70 11.00
6 Jonah Crosby 7.98   9.34    USA 9.93 7.98 10.77 9.93 8.16
7 Daniel Karnaukh 7.47   9.40    USA 8.86 7.47 9.76 9.59 9.90
8 Mateo Tiul 8.96   9.77    USA 9.43 8.96 10.39 9.48 10.96
9 Brandon Lin 9.01   10.50    USA 9.26 9.01 15.68 10.90 11.34
10 Luigi Soriano 9.41   10.72    USA 10.82 9.41 10.87 10.48 19.97
11 Benjamin Tuttle 9.41   10.75    USA 9.41 10.71 10.62 10.92 11.29
12 Roy Lee 9.48   10.77    USA 9.48 11.94 9.71 10.65 17.41
13 Daniel Gutierrez 9.52   10.80    USA 11.82 11.00 9.52 9.58 12.18
14 Zach Goldman 10.08   11.06    USA 11.99 10.08 10.28 11.77 11.14
15 Christopher Chi 8.95   11.10    USA 11.76 8.95 10.74 11.98 10.80
16 Allison Li 10.96   11.10    USA 10.96 10.97 11.13 14.10 11.19
17 Livia Kleiner 9.92   11.45    USA 10.60 10.78 9.92 DNF 12.98
18 Eric Zhao 11.36   11.47    USA 12.39 11.61 11.36 11.36 11.45
19 Tariq Ali 10.45   11.76    USA 12.07 11.71 10.45 11.50 12.13
20 JP Bulman 10.38   11.97    USA 12.14 12.96 10.38 10.80 14.90
21 Cameron Soulagnet 11.10   12.48    USA 12.78 13.53 12.44 12.22 11.10
22 Sam Schultz 10.10   12.55    USA 11.83 11.45 14.52 10.10 14.37
23 Brandon Nunez 10.10   12.70    USA 10.10 16.23 12.81 15.18 10.10
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rowe Hessler 6.94   7.92    USA 10.18 7.74 7.59 8.42 6.94
2 Kevin Hays 7.04   8.18    USA 8.66 8.32 8.62 7.59 7.04
3 Justin Mallari 7.35   8.44    USA 8.45 9.93 8.89 7.98 7.35
4 Daniel Karnaukh 7.29   8.52    USA 9.01 7.80 7.29 8.74 10.85
5 Samuel Brenner 7.64   8.91    USA 9.74 7.64 8.95 8.48 9.31
6 Daniel Rose-Levine 8.84   9.41    USA 8.90 19.77 10.47 8.85 8.84
7 Jonah Crosby 7.00   9.44    USA 7.00 9.13 11.87 14.61 7.33
8 Luigi Soriano 8.36   9.98    USA 15.54 8.36 11.39 8.39 10.15
9 Mateo Tiul 8.90   10.20    USA 10.39 8.90 9.44 10.78 13.10
10 Zach Goldman 10.02   10.62    USA 11.95 10.02 10.76 10.94 10.17
11 Allison Li 9.55   10.71    USA 9.55 11.01 9.89 11.23 13.08
12 Roy Lee 10.04   10.76    USA 10.76 10.69 11.51 10.84 10.04
13 Christopher Chi 9.14   11.10    USA 13.03 9.14 12.32 11.14 9.84
14 Brandon Lin 9.10   11.42    USA 11.59 9.95 9.10 14.79 12.73
15 Daniel Gutierrez 10.52   11.49    USA 11.77 10.52 11.77 10.93 DNF
16 Benjamin Tuttle 10.91   12.29    USA 10.91 15.00 11.29 12.91 12.66
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 28.20   31.40    USA 29.64 35.05 33.15 28.20 31.42
2 Jonah Crosby 31.05   32.97    USA 31.12 43.01 36.11 31.67 31.05
3 Justin Mallari 30.82   33.77    USA 30.82 33.44 33.07 34.80 34.89
4 Daniel Rose-Levine 33.10   36.35    USA 36.43 38.01 41.21 33.10 34.61
5 Luigi Soriano 32.51   37.68    USA 36.71 47.25 32.51 37.32 39.02
6 Rowe Hessler 32.24   38.71    USA 36.91 37.49 42.78 41.73 32.24
7 Mateo Tiul 37.53   40.67    USA 41.02 37.53 40.12 41.17 40.86
8 Zach Goldman 38.94   41.44    USA 42.77 38.94 47.89 39.07 42.48
9 Livia Kleiner 38.78   41.46    USA 42.06 39.40 42.93 45.55 38.78
10 Daniel Karnaukh 34.49   41.79    USA 34.49 40.80 40.38 55.17 44.18
11 Brandon Nunez 38.87   41.95    USA 39.86 38.87 42.99 42.99 50.11
12 Brandon Lin 40.88   43.79    USA 40.88 43.04 44.78 46.02 43.54
13 Eric Zhao 38.09   44.03    USA 41.48 DNF 38.09 44.89 45.72
14 Samuel Brenner 38.35   44.24    USA 44.63 46.55 45.22 38.35 42.87
15 Christopher Chi 40.66   47.56    USA 55.56 59.74 40.66 45.03 42.09
16 Connor Reid 42.56   48.08    USA 50.12 52.88 42.56 46.04 48.09
17 Will Russo 45.46   51.55    USA 56.56 49.23 45.46 48.86 1:03.92
18 Jules Manalang 42.73   51.75    USA 51.44 48.52 55.30 56.51 42.73
19 Alexander Cohen 49.49   52.51    USA 57.47 55.35 50.94 51.24 49.49
20 Stanley Nerkowski IV 48.99   52.63    USA 1:03.23 48.99 52.37 54.89 50.63
21 Tariq Ali 45.21   52.93    USA 53.40 45.21 53.20 52.19 59.08
22 Jeffrey Li 50.68   53.54    USA 1:03.95 54.52 53.81 50.68 52.29
23 JP Bulman 48.74   53.79    USA 50.91 48.74 56.40 54.07 1:06.59
24 Sam Schultz 48.92   54.58    USA 57.48 1:19.02 55.31 48.92 50.94
25 Anton Machkasov 49.07   54.61    USA 53.05 58.58 52.20 1:03.11 49.07
26 Allison Li 50.63   54.64    USA 53.97 57.52 58.22 52.43 50.63
27 Spencer Andersen 48.76   55.74    USA 54.63 55.28 57.37 48.76 57.30
28 Nick Rech 50.80   57.48    USA 58.00 56.03 50.80 58.41 1:05.75
29 Edward Lacson 50.93   57.70    USA 50.96 50.93 57.58 1:04.56 1:04.98
30 Benjamin Costantini 55.20   59.31    USA 56.78 56.86 1:04.29 1:07.53 55.20
31 Jesse Mailloux 55.06   1:00.94    USA 55.06 59.41 1:08.39 1:05.28 58.13
32 Jason Bilgrei 50.65   1:01.88    USA 53.85 1:15.19 50.65 1:07.63 1:04.15
33 John Black 59.20   1:02.75    USA 1:01.45 59.20 1:02.79 1:04.00 1:08.64
34 Daniel Gutierrez 48.77   1:03.36    USA 1:07.86 48.77 1:02.56 1:13.82 59.65
35 Joshua Costantini 56.51   1:04.60    USA 1:07.32 59.15 1:07.34 56.51 1:12.69
36 Aidan McKenzie 56.89   1:06.37    USA 1:03.06 1:04.37 1:18.95 56.89 1:11.69
37 Max Chan 49.48   1:06.63    USA 1:16.07 49.48 1:02.09 1:01.74 1:20.55
38 Parth Garg 52.97   1:07.15    USA 1:06.90 DNF 1:10.23 52.97 1:04.31
39 Krisztian Kovacs 1:04.93   1:09.84    USA 1:10.69 1:04.93 1:15.86 1:06.56 1:12.27
40 Gus Lipkin 1:08.75   1:20.36    USA 1:46.62 1:08.75 1:24.77 1:19.98 1:16.32
41 Andrew Lofgren 1:08.78   1:20.40    USA 1:24.20 1:08.78 1:10.65 1:26.35 1:29.33
42 Daniel Doherty 1:05.30   DNF    USA DNF 1:06.00 1:05.30 1:09.98 DNF
43 Thaddeus Ciras 1:11.21      USA 1:11.21 DNF
44 Luke Bodwell 1:13.99      USA 1:26.98 1:13.99
45 Chris Yeager 1:18.33      USA 1:18.33 1:20.32
46 Matthew McMillan 1:18.49      USA 1:26.29 1:18.49
47 Eric Li 1:18.76      USA DNF 1:18.76
48 Nick Schoelkopf 1:19.68      USA 1:32.88 1:19.68
49 Evan Iarossi 1:21.12      USA 1:21.12 1:29.38
50 Robert Curtis-Hardy 1:24.86      USA 1:24.86 1:45.47
51 Corey Stark 1:24.99      USA DNF 1:24.99
52 Maxwell Freda 1:26.23      USA 1:30.51 1:26.23
53 Will Bowen 1:27.62      USA 1:27.62 1:29.29
54 Sameer Sethuram 1:29.01      USA 1:29.01 1:46.46
55 Connor Breen 1:31.77      USA 1:31.77 1:33.02
56 Jonas Rajagopal 1:31.94      USA 1:31.94 1:47.07
57 Ernest Zhang 1:34.60      USA 1:34.60 1:40.90
58 Christian Carrieri 1:35.80      USA 1:35.80 1:44.99
59 Jack Pirtle 1:37.05      USA 1:46.17 1:37.05
60 Zachary Croft 1:40.73      USA 1:40.73 2:06.72
61 Cy Kurd 1:43.29      USA 1:43.29 1:45.50
62 Noel Jose Alvero 1:44.04      USA 1:45.65 1:44.04
63 Raphael Vache 1:44.30      USA DNF 1:44.30
64 Ryan Durette 1:47.05      USA 1:48.78 1:47.05
65 Gabriel Lopez 1:47.11      USA 1:47.11 DNF
66 Ryan Crossman 1:48.48      USA 1:48.48 DNF
67 Isaac Pan 1:49.35      USA 1:49.35 DNF
68 Akhilan Chandrakumar 1:51.19      USA 1:51.19 2:21.55
69 Rohan Matta 1:53.53      USA 1:58.39 1:53.53
70 Matthew Alarcon 1:53.67      USA 1:53.67 1:59.87
71 Ryan Hebert 1:55.16      USA 1:55.16 DNF
72 Austin Master 1:56.78      USA DNF 1:56.78
73 Nicholas Toth 1:58.43      USA DNF 1:58.43
74 Orest Brykowytch 2:04.27      USA 2:04.27 DNF
75 Eric Sanford 2:06.34      USA DNF 2:06.34
76 Rohan Volety 2:18.82      USA 2:18.82 2:25.95
77 Berkay Yilmaz DNF      USA DNF DNF
77 Brody Silva DNF      USA DNF DNF
77 David Gendron DNF      USA DNF DNF
77 Hunter Lizzotte DNF      USA DNF DNF
77 Isaac Rajagopal DNF      USA DNF DNF
77 Jonathan Valera DNF      USA DNF DNF
77 Nick Leighton DNF      USA DNF DNF
77 Nicky Lee DNF      USA DNF DNF
77 Owen Shi DNF      USA DNF DNF
77 Pratham Makonahally DNF      USA DNF DNF
77 Questin McQuilkin DNF      USA DNF DNF
77 Ryan Abousada DNF      USA DNF DNF
77 Thomas Brodeur DNF      USA DNF DNF
77 Thomas McKeever DNF      USA DNF DNF
77 Will Guanci DNF      USA DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 27.05   29.63    USA 28.45 28.97 27.05 31.52 31.47
2 Jonah Crosby 30.02   32.48    USA 30.02 34.83 30.72 34.23 32.48
3 Daniel Rose-Levine 31.43   32.92    USA 31.43 36.94 32.62 32.53 33.60
4 Justin Mallari 33.43   35.68    USA 36.92 36.20 33.91 33.43 41.46
5 Luigi Soriano 34.07   36.26    USA 35.53 40.78 37.12 34.07 36.12
6 Mateo Tiul 33.37   37.58    USA 38.71 34.61 39.42 48.64 33.37
7 Rowe Hessler 33.41   38.24    USA 38.27 38.17 38.28 33.41 40.79
8 Samuel Brenner 31.15   39.01    USA 34.59 42.87 42.85 39.58 31.15
9 Zach Goldman 37.94   40.49    USA 40.63 41.26 49.54 39.59 37.94
10 Daniel Karnaukh 36.10   40.58    USA 37.73 36.10 45.12 38.90 DNF
11 Brandon Nunez 38.10   41.05    USA 42.16 43.58 41.55 38.10 39.45
12 Brandon Lin 37.78   43.20    USA 42.17 37.78 40.44 58.52 47.00
13 Eric Zhao 36.70   44.22    USA 36.70 DNF 43.01 44.11 45.53
14 Livia Kleiner 39.82   45.90    USA 47.93 39.82 45.44 44.32 54.05
15 Christopher Chi 40.92   48.52    USA 52.93 47.75 40.92 48.26 49.54
16 Connor Reid 48.50   55.86    USA 55.53 58.01 59.93 54.03 48.50
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 51.12   54.56    USA 51.12 54.24 55.17 1:01.82 54.28
2 Daniel Rose-Levine 1:02.28   1:09.00    USA 1:02.28 1:11.87 1:11.30 1:03.84 1:15.44
3 Brandon Nunez 1:03.21   1:13.16    USA 1:15.49 1:03.21 1:12.52 1:11.46 1:24.15
4 Daniel Karnaukh 1:09.72   1:14.37    USA 1:12.79 1:11.75 1:18.58 1:09.72 1:23.04
5 Justin Mallari 1:09.58   1:15.23    USA 1:13.52 1:17.78 1:09.58 1:26.26 1:14.40
6 Jonah Crosby 1:07.49   1:15.27    USA 1:17.37 1:23.18 1:11.34 1:07.49 1:17.10
7 Rowe Hessler 1:14.40   1:18.67    USA 1:21.01 1:14.40 1:18.52 1:16.49 1:29.19
8 Luigi Soriano 1:13.68   1:21.10    USA 1:17.49 1:25.80 1:26.15 1:13.68 1:20.02
9 Samuel Brenner 1:14.98   1:21.10    USA 1:27.41 1:27.73 1:14.98 1:17.35 1:18.54
10 Mateo Tiul 1:16.52   1:22.48    USA 1:35.17 1:24.92 1:17.07 1:16.52 1:25.45
11 Zach Goldman 1:05.84   1:24.12    USA 1:26.76 1:22.80 1:22.80 1:38.11 1:05.84
12 Livia Kleiner 1:17.41   1:25.26    USA 1:29.25 1:22.88 1:23.64 DNF 1:17.41
13 Eric Zhao 1:23.33   1:26.17    USA 1:27.33 1:23.33 1:25.07 1:26.11 1:27.93
14 Sam Schultz 1:22.87   1:29.02    USA 1:31.72 1:32.97 1:23.26 1:22.87 1:32.07
15 Stanley Nerkowski IV 1:25.04   1:37.25    USA 1:35.29 1:38.93 1:38.00 1:38.47 1:25.04
16 Christopher Chi 1:25.28   1:37.44    USA 1:48.07 1:34.34 1:25.28 1:35.37 1:42.60
17 Will Russo 1:28.43   1:38.08    USA 1:31.50 1:39.77 1:28.43 1:42.98 1:52.46
18 Connor Reid 1:32.96   1:38.08    USA 1:39.30 1:32.96 1:41.07 1:34.88 1:40.06
19 Nick Rech 1:31.04   1:38.19    USA 1:45.30 1:41.10 1:31.04 1:37.99 1:35.47
20 Jason Bilgrei 1:33.39   1:38.55    USA 1:35.33 1:33.39 1:50.40 1:43.20 1:37.12
21 Brandon Lin 1:33.25   1:39.61    USA 1:39.50 1:40.98 1:33.25 1:38.68 1:40.66
22 Allison Li 1:36.49   1:42.32    USA 1:41.11 1:36.49 1:43.34 1:46.91 1:42.52
23 Spencer Andersen 1:33.59   1:43.47    USA 1:35.53 1:48.63 1:46.25 1:33.59 1:49.36
24 JP Bulman 1:36.79   1:44.22    USA 1:52.65 1:38.93 1:36.79 1:41.07 2:15.52
25 Alexander Cohen 1:36.16   1:46.67    USA 1:40.43 1:47.95 1:51.64 1:36.16 1:59.67
26 Anton Machkasov 1:43.80   1:51.61    USA 1:57.69 1:46.64 1:43.80 1:50.50 2:05.07
27 Benjamin Costantini 1:44.36   1:51.83    USA 1:56.48 1:44.36 2:09.03 1:45.55 1:53.46
28 Jules Manalang 1:51.87   1:56.70    USA 1:58.26 1:51.87 1:56.92 2:33.51 1:54.91
29 Tariq Ali 1:57.69   2:01.54    USA 2:07.39 2:03.33 1:57.69 1:58.06 2:03.23
30 Parth Garg 1:56.03   2:01.70    USA 2:03.10 2:05.30 2:06.12 1:56.03 1:56.71
31 Edward Lacson 1:53.03   2:02.97    USA 1:59.71 2:05.56 2:03.64 2:08.83 1:53.03
32 John Black 2:01.18   2:04.43    USA 2:01.94 2:01.18 2:01.48 2:09.88 2:23.17
33 Jesse Mailloux 1:51.10   2:07.39    USA 2:08.00 1:51.10 2:05.65 2:08.53 2:17.00
34 Matthew McMillan 2:01.06   2:07.82    USA 2:08.48 2:02.61 2:01.06 DNF 2:12.38
35 Benjamin Tuttle 1:54.32   2:08.52    USA 2:27.61 1:56.90 2:26.64 2:02.01 1:54.32
36 Krisztian Kovacs 1:50.81   2:13.81    USA 2:22.18 1:50.81 2:17.73 2:18.97 2:04.74
37 Joshua Costantini 1:45.99   2:13.88    USA 1:45.99 2:10.87 2:04.84 2:28.27 2:25.92
38 Gus Lipkin 2:08.84   2:19.42    USA 2:22.32 2:08.84 2:28.37 2:15.27 2:20.68
39 Jonas Rajagopal 2:28.01   2:41.18    USA 2:40.98 2:28.01 2:53.44 2:29.57 2:53.00
40 Daniel Gutierrez 2:33.89      USA 2:33.89 2:35.94
41 Aidan McKenzie 2:39.55      USA 2:39.55 2:40.22
42 Luke Bodwell 2:42.22      USA 2:53.58 2:42.22
43 Sameer Sethuram 2:44.08      USA DNF 2:44.08
44 Jonathon Griffith 2:45.70      USA DNF 2:45.70
45 Maxwell Freda 2:48.64      USA 2:48.64 2:57.97
46 Christian Carrieri DNF      USA DNF DNF
46 Daniel Doherty DNF      USA DNF DNF
46 Eric Sanford DNF      USA DNF DNF
46 Isaac Pan DNF      USA DNF DNF
46 Isaac Rajagopal DNF      USA DNF DNF
46 Questin McQuilkin DNF      USA DNF DNF
46 Rohan Volety DNF      USA DNF DNF
46 Thomas Brodeur DNF      USA DNF DNF
46 Will Guanci DNF      USA DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 49.59   53.05    USA 59.24 53.16 49.59 50.37 55.61
2 Jonah Crosby 1:02.26   1:10.09    USA 1:13.66 1:06.85 1:15.50 1:09.75 1:02.26
3 Justin Mallari 1:05.64   1:13.22    USA 1:05.64 1:21.03 1:08.11 1:30.66 1:10.52
4 Daniel Rose-Levine 1:04.38   1:13.23    USA 1:04.38 1:27.15 1:11.43 1:12.79 1:15.47
5 Livia Kleiner 1:12.92   1:17.15    USA 1:17.75 1:12.92 1:20.62 1:13.09 1:21.21
6 Brandon Nunez 1:10.69   1:17.23    USA 1:25.06 1:10.69 1:18.61 1:17.93 1:15.15
7 Rowe Hessler 1:13.74   1:18.73    USA 1:25.88 1:14.99 1:25.74 1:13.74 1:15.45
8 Daniel Karnaukh 1:07.38   1:19.21    USA 2:02.79 1:11.40 1:20.42 1:25.80 1:07.38
9 Luigi Soriano 1:13.53   1:19.88    USA 1:18.04 1:19.54 1:22.07 1:32.65 1:13.53
10 Eric Zhao 1:14.97   1:23.43    USA 1:30.08 1:25.07 1:14.97 1:23.42 1:21.81
11 Zach Goldman 1:15.61   1:23.93    USA 1:25.80 1:24.96 1:15.61 1:22.42 1:24.40
12 Samuel Brenner 1:19.97   1:24.42    USA 1:48.69 1:28.62 1:19.97 1:24.52 1:20.11
13 Mateo Tiul 1:16.93   1:25.97    USA 1:23.34 1:25.87 1:28.69 1:33.03 1:16.93
14 Sam Schultz 1:20.10   1:28.66    USA 1:36.51 1:36.02 1:22.91 1:20.10 1:27.06
15 Stanley Nerkowski IV 1:29.49   1:37.10    USA 1:36.77 1:34.86 1:39.67 1:29.49 1:46.12
16 Christopher Chi 1:48.88   1:57.09    USA 1:56.71 1:48.88 1:57.58 1:56.98 DNS
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 1:29.19   NAR 1:34.21   WR  USA 1:40.66 1:32.77 1:29.19
2 Jonah Crosby 2:16.89   2:24.70    USA 2:16.89 2:36.02 2:21.18
3 Daniel Rose-Levine 2:21.68   2:25.28    USA 2:21.68 2:22.46 2:31.70
4 Justin Mallari 2:25.68   2:31.51    USA 2:31.94 2:25.68 2:36.92
5 Daniel Karnaukh 2:29.59   2:33.45    USA 2:37.52 2:29.59 2:33.25
6 Luigi Soriano 2:32.16   2:35.26    USA 2:39.23 2:34.38 2:32.16
7 Sam Schultz 2:32.24   2:39.30    USA 2:32.24 2:51.06 2:34.60
8 Eric Zhao 2:36.26   2:40.23    USA 2:43.71 2:40.73 2:36.26
9 Connor Reid 2:29.52   2:40.40    USA 2:49.20 2:42.49 2:29.52
10 Livia Kleiner 2:39.09   2:43.89    USA 2:39.09 2:40.50 2:52.09
11 Zach Goldman 2:44.14   2:49.46    USA 2:44.14 2:54.39 2:49.85
12 Stanley Nerkowski IV 2:34.86   2:50.31    USA 2:52.70 2:34.86 3:03.36
13 Will Russo 2:54.26   2:56.83    USA 3:00.76 2:55.46 2:54.26
14 Samuel Brenner 3:12.87   3:15.75    USA 3:17.89 3:12.87 3:16.49
15 Alexander Cohen 2:57.57   3:16.45    USA 3:23.82 2:57.57 3:27.97
16 Nick Rech 3:12.35   3:23.59    USA 3:12.35 3:27.28 3:31.15
17 Jeffrey Li 3:21.56   3:28.85    USA 3:36.68 3:21.56 3:28.30
18 Brandon Lin 3:23.57   3:29.27    USA 3:27.28 3:36.97 3:23.57
19 Spencer Andersen 2:55.47   3:31.59    USA 3:53.19 3:46.10 2:55.47
20 Jason Bilgrei 3:18.94   3:33.58    USA 3:44.28 3:18.94 3:37.51
21 Anton Machkasov 3:26.25   3:40.84    USA 3:35.62 4:00.66 3:26.25
22 JP Bulman 3:17.81   3:45.29    USA 3:17.81 3:46.42 4:11.64
23 Mateo Tiul 2:46.87   DNF    USA 3:04.37 2:46.87 DNF
24 John Black 4:10.99      USA 4:10.99
25 Benjamin Costantini 4:13.06      USA 4:13.06
26 Andrew Lofgren 5:02.81      USA 5:02.81
27 Parth Garg 5:04.30      USA 5:04.30
28 Jonas Rajagopal 5:12.48      USA 5:12.48
29 Eric Sanford DNF      USA DNF
29 Gus Lipkin DNF      USA DNF
29 Roy Lee DNF      USA DNF
29 Ryan Durette DNF      USA DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 1:34.87   1:36.09    USA 1:34.92 1:34.87 1:38.48
2 Jonah Crosby 2:04.02   2:07.47    USA 2:04.02 2:05.62 2:12.76
3 Daniel Rose-Levine 2:02.02   2:18.93    USA 2:02.02 2:39.64 2:15.13
4 Daniel Karnaukh 2:14.17   2:25.46    USA 2:14.17 2:27.14 2:35.08
5 Luigi Soriano 2:18.45   2:35.87    USA 2:39.22 2:49.94 2:18.45
6 Sam Schultz 2:26.32   2:39.46    USA 2:59.95 2:32.12 2:26.32
7 Justin Mallari 2:33.86   2:41.13    USA 2:49.60 2:33.86 2:39.94
8 Eric Zhao 2:25.44   2:42.91    USA 2:25.44 2:57.45 2:45.84
9 Connor Reid 2:39.18   2:44.72    USA 2:49.67 2:39.18 2:45.31
10 Livia Kleiner 2:31.65   2:50.47    USA 2:59.47 2:31.65 3:00.30
11 Stanley Nerkowski IV 2:41.50   2:52.77    USA 2:52.83 3:03.99 2:41.50
12 Will Russo 2:56.63   3:03.46    USA 3:02.61 3:11.15 2:56.63
13 Samuel Brenner 2:54.68   3:06.39    USA 3:05.87 2:54.68 3:18.62
14 Zach Goldman 2:58.50   3:07.99    USA 2:58.50 3:25.05 3:00.43
15 Nick Rech 3:01.89   3:28.81    USA 3:01.89 3:34.20 3:50.35
16 Alexander Cohen 3:18.43   3:30.92    USA 3:26.38 3:47.96 3:18.43
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 2:19.85   2:24.02    USA 2:29.08 2:23.14 2:19.85
2 Sam Schultz 3:16.72   3:26.06    USA 3:16.72 3:32.04 3:29.41
3 Jonah Crosby 3:14.99   3:28.89    USA 3:24.05 3:47.64 3:14.99
4 Daniel Rose-Levine 3:34.84   3:43.89    USA 3:34.84 4:01.05 3:35.78
5 Connor Reid 3:53.47   4:00.10    USA 3:58.00 3:53.47 4:08.82
6 Luigi Soriano 3:46.43   4:02.42    USA 3:54.38 4:26.45 3:46.43
7 Mateo Tiul 3:55.61   4:04.75    USA 3:55.61 3:56.76 4:21.88
8 Daniel Karnaukh 3:47.64   4:05.53    USA 4:21.04 3:47.64 4:07.91
9 Stanley Nerkowski IV 3:56.15   4:06.95    USA 3:56.15 4:20.69 4:04.01
10 Roy Lee 4:12.37   4:15.20    USA 4:19.62 4:13.60 4:12.37
11 Livia Kleiner 3:57.56   4:15.46    USA 4:37.28 3:57.56 4:11.54
12 Zach Goldman 4:14.14   4:22.42    USA 4:16.23 4:14.14 4:36.90
13 Will Russo 4:23.26   4:36.78    USA 4:45.96 4:41.11 4:23.26
14 Justin Mallari 4:06.12   4:45.34    USA 5:10.44 4:06.12 4:59.45
15 Samuel Brenner 4:49.26   4:58.73    USA 5:14.11 4:49.26 4:52.83
16 Brandon Lin 4:53.78   5:00.19    USA 5:04.41 4:53.78 5:02.37
17 Alexander Cohen 4:49.94   5:03.31    USA 5:23.78 4:56.21 4:49.94
18 Eric Zhao 4:45.82   5:05.74    USA 5:17.11 5:14.30 4:45.82
19 Benjamin Costantini 4:57.80   5:06.80    USA 5:11.99 5:10.61 4:57.80
20 Spencer Andersen 5:01.21   5:30.81    USA 5:01.21 6:09.41 5:21.81
21 John Black 6:03.65      USA 6:03.65
22 Anton Machkasov 6:11.50      USA 6:11.50
23 Jason Bilgrei 6:28.64      USA 6:28.64
24 Parth Garg 6:55.58      USA 6:55.58
25 Joshua Costantini 7:09.86      USA 7:09.86
26 Eric Sanford DNF      USA DNF
26 Gus Lipkin DNF      USA DNF
26 Jonas Rajagopal DNF      USA DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 2:19.74   NAR 2:23.71   NAR  USA 2:21.75 2:19.74 2:29.64
2 Sam Schultz 3:24.33   3:28.99    USA 3:37.06 3:25.58 3:24.33
3 Jonah Crosby 3:32.18   3:36.39    USA 3:41.08 3:35.90 3:32.18
4 Daniel Rose-Levine 3:30.16   3:42.00    USA 3:49.17 3:46.66 3:30.16
5 Daniel Karnaukh 3:38.57   3:46.75    USA 3:59.30 3:42.37 3:38.57
6 Luigi Soriano 3:49.28   3:54.02    USA 4:00.64 3:52.15 3:49.28
7 Roy Lee 3:49.12   3:55.37    USA 3:49.12 3:54.78 4:02.21
8 Connor Reid 3:47.94   3:56.68    USA 3:47.94 3:53.91 4:08.20
9 Mateo Tiul 4:07.36   4:13.11    USA 4:21.27 4:10.71 4:07.36
10 Stanley Nerkowski IV 4:06.92   4:18.98    USA 4:36.10 4:13.91 4:06.92
11 Will Russo 4:01.60   4:23.37    USA 4:23.10 4:01.60 4:45.40
12 Livia Kleiner 4:22.23   4:26.67    USA 4:26.45 4:31.34 4:22.23
13 Zach Goldman 4:11.38   4:44.97    USA 5:13.38 4:11.38 4:50.16
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Brandon Lin 50.12   DNF    USA DNF 59.64 50.12
2 Christopher Chi 1:15.49   DNF    USA DNF 1:15.49 1:45.74
3 Daniel Rose-Levine 1:42.90   2:05.17    USA 1:42.90 1:47.14 2:45.46
4 Luigi Soriano 1:56.62   2:23.49    USA 1:56.62 2:42.62 2:31.23
5 Benjamin Costantini 2:07.21   DNF    USA 2:37.90 2:07.21 DNF
6 Will Russo 2:51.50   3:11.11    USA 3:48.70 2:53.13 2:51.50
7 Daniel Karnaukh 3:07.79   DNF    USA 3:07.79 DNF DNF
8 JP Bulman 3:14.31   DNF    USA DNF 3:14.31 DNF
9 Jonas Rajagopal 3:17.40   DNF    USA DNF 3:17.40 DNF
10 Spencer Andersen 3:23.50   DNF    USA DNF 3:23.50 DNF
11 Matthew McMillan 5:21.13   6:09.29    USA 7:18.14 5:21.13 5:48.59
12 Jesse Mailloux 6:10.41   DNF    USA 6:10.41 DNF DNF
13 Brian Veth DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
13 Jason Bilgrei DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
13 Kyler Shea DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
13 Tariq Ali DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Justin Mallari 9.10   13.19    USA 13.74 12.95 14.46 9.10 12.89
2 Eric Zhao 13.81   15.47    USA 17.92 15.62 13.81 16.27 14.53
3 Daniel Rose-Levine 12.64   15.70    USA 12.64 16.50 21.67 13.65 16.96
4 Samuel Brenner 16.34   17.81    USA 16.34 19.60 17.29 16.53 19.63
5 Daniel Karnaukh 14.29   17.82    USA 17.01 14.29 19.80 23.83 16.66
6 Mateo Tiul 12.45   19.08    USA 24.41 12.45 19.23 21.29 16.71
7 Jonah Crosby 17.15   19.17    USA 19.51 17.15 18.50 19.51 20.72
8 Kevin Hays 16.55   19.22    USA 37.57 16.55 16.60 21.72 19.34
9 Brandon Lin 15.44   19.26    USA 15.44 23.34 17.90 22.52 17.35
10 Zach Goldman 16.83   19.70    USA 22.23 18.97 17.89 23.22 16.83
11 Spencer Andersen 16.05   20.35    USA 24.67 20.39 21.64 16.05 19.01
12 Tariq Ali 18.12   20.62    USA 18.91 22.07 20.88 22.46 18.12
13 Luigi Soriano 18.23   20.82    USA 28.39 18.23 18.86 21.91 21.69
14 Jason Bilgrei 14.62   21.11    USA 25.34 18.47 19.52 37.21 14.62
15 Livia Kleiner 18.55   21.45    USA 22.07 18.55 18.60 23.69 23.90
16 Benjamin Costantini 18.95   22.23    USA 20.03 26.62 26.90 20.03 18.95
17 Stanley Nerkowski IV 19.61   23.18    USA 20.61 19.61 24.84 24.09 28.76
18 Nick Rech 20.21   23.52    USA 21.45 30.39 22.80 20.21 26.30
19 Jeffrey Li 20.44   23.67    USA 26.98 28.59 20.44 21.84 22.20
20 Joshua Costantini 21.62   23.75    USA 23.75 23.72 23.79 25.52 21.62
21 Brandon Nunez 22.36   23.88    USA 22.90 28.29 26.12 22.36 22.61
22 Daniel Gutierrez 21.89   24.00    USA 26.73 21.89 36.83 22.31 22.97
23 Connor Reid 20.04   25.41    USA 20.04 26.16 28.09 26.50 23.57
24 Christopher Chi 21.36   25.41    USA 21.36 29.47 24.04 29.10 23.09
25 Jules Manalang 23.82   26.45    USA 25.35 28.13 25.87 29.85 23.82
26 JP Bulman 21.92   26.48    USA 29.99 30.24 24.05 25.39 21.92
27 Aidan McKenzie 19.17   27.02    USA 25.74 19.17 24.51 33.94 30.82
28 Edward Lacson 24.80   29.39    USA 32.64 47.52 24.80 29.36 26.17
29 Sepp Zammuto 26.76   29.50    USA 29.10 27.75 31.65 37.16 26.76
30 Sam Schultz 23.84   29.83    USA 34.21 32.75 23.84 28.66 28.09
31 John Black 27.54   30.13    USA 29.61 32.15 29.93 30.84 27.54
32 Matthew McMillan 27.28   31.77    USA 27.28 28.79 36.13 30.39 DNF
33 Parth Garg 28.46   32.13    USA 30.16 32.74 DNF 33.50 28.46
34 Max Chan 28.31   33.60    USA 28.31 34.61 30.25 35.94 46.32
35 Anton Machkasov 21.96   33.94    USA 37.07 27.93 36.83 41.09 21.96
36 Ryan Hebert 29.30   34.06    USA 33.39 33.97 38.79 34.81 29.30
37 Gus Lipkin 32.75   34.62    USA 42.48 35.05 32.75 33.50 35.32
38 Andrew Lofgren 30.84   36.61    USA 43.26 30.84 34.13 34.21 41.49
39 Alexander Cohen 30.11   38.07    USA 38.37 30.11 43.16 DNF 32.69
40 Evan Iarossi 35.18   39.33    USA 42.46 35.66 35.18 44.88 39.88
41 Eric Li 33.90   39.75    USA 47.78 37.74 47.29 33.90 34.23
42 Robert Curtis-Hardy 33.02   40.34    USA 38.46 33.02 43.37 42.22 40.34
43 Corey Stark 35.56   42.12    USA 46.47 36.06 43.82 35.56 52.29
44 Luke Bodwell 34.19   42.13    USA 41.74 37.02 34.19 50.79 47.62
45 Jesse Mailloux 37.51   42.80    USA 51.70 38.89 42.93 46.58 37.51
46 Kyler Shea 34.57   44.50    USA 34.57 45.47 57.64 45.05 42.99
47 Thaddeus Ciras 35.19   47.03    USA 41.84 35.19 52.35 46.89 DNF
48 Will Russo 19.89   DNF    USA DNF 19.89 28.23 DNF 21.26
49 Will Bowen 25.47   DNF    USA 25.47 DNF DNF DNS DNS
50 Sameer Sethuram 40.53      USA 42.31 40.53
51 Maxwell Freda 40.79      USA 40.79 43.64
52 Cy Kurd 40.92      USA 52.51 40.92
53 Pedro Caceres 41.30      USA 41.30 DNF
54 Caleb Talley 42.06      USA 42.06 DNF
55 Krisztian Kovacs 43.90      USA 47.20 43.90
56 Akhilan Chandrakumar 44.19      USA DNF 44.19
57 Brody Silva 46.33      USA 46.33 59.50
58 Connor Breen 46.88      USA 46.88 DNF
59 Chris Yeager 48.85      USA 48.85 55.84
60 Jamison Oleary 48.92      USA 48.92 58.32
61 Nicky Lee 49.48      USA 49.48 52.68
62 Daniel Doherty 50.67      USA 55.26 50.67
63 Austin Master 51.55      USA DNF 51.55
64 Isaac Pan 51.58      USA 51.58 1:03.61
65 Zachary Croft 58.32      USA 58.32 DNF
66 Ryan Durette 58.52      USA 58.52 DNF
67 Hunter Lizzotte 59.76      USA DNF 59.76
68 Gabriel de los Reyes DNF      USA DNF DNF
68 Gavin Filacchione DNF      USA DNF DNF
68 Isaac Rajagopal DNF      USA DNF DNF
68 Jonas Rajagopal DNF      USA DNF DNF
68 Matthew Alarcon DNF      USA DNF DNF
68 Noah Nichols DNF      USA DNF DNF
68 Orest Brykowytch DNF      USA DNF DNF
68 Questin McQuilkin DNF      USA DNF DNF
68 Rohan Volety DNF      USA DNF DNF
68 Ryan Abousada DNF      USA DNF DNF
68 Thomas Brodeur DNF      USA DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Justin Mallari 9.92   11.58    USA 12.97 11.81 9.97 9.92 15.88
2 Daniel Rose-Levine 11.26   13.35    USA 13.60 11.26 14.09 12.37 18.99
3 Mateo Tiul 13.55   15.41    USA 16.18 19.61 14.81 15.24 13.55
4 Samuel Brenner 12.70   15.83    USA 16.98 12.70 16.54 14.18 16.77
5 Daniel Karnaukh 13.34   16.38    USA 13.34 13.67 20.53 16.23 19.25
6 Eric Zhao 15.55   16.83    USA 17.93 16.99 18.45 15.55 15.57
7 Jonah Crosby 14.34   18.10    USA 19.26 19.95 15.09 14.34 20.78
8 Christopher Chi 15.62   18.36    USA 22.65 17.91 19.55 15.62 17.62
9 Livia Kleiner 16.41   18.65    USA 19.01 16.41 18.56 18.85 18.54
10 Zach Goldman 14.64   18.81    USA 19.35 17.47 14.64 19.61 19.75
11 Brandon Nunez 15.04   19.91    USA 22.25 25.23 15.04 16.56 20.91
12 Jason Bilgrei 19.36   20.81    USA 26.58 20.49 20.44 19.36 21.50
13 Spencer Andersen 18.75   20.85    USA 22.28 19.50 23.20 20.78 18.75
14 Benjamin Costantini 20.01   20.88    USA 20.04 20.24 23.16 20.01 22.37
15 Brandon Lin 16.09   21.18    USA 20.90 26.56 23.58 16.09 19.05
16 Daniel Gutierrez 16.19   21.65    USA 21.50 23.80 19.65 16.19 24.46
17 Tariq Ali 18.63   21.65    USA 25.32 21.83 22.31 18.63 20.81
18 Luigi Soriano 18.44   21.74    USA 20.90 18.44 DNF 20.41 23.92
19 Stanley Nerkowski IV 21.05   22.22    USA 24.11 21.05 21.44 21.12 31.98
20 Jeffrey Li 20.82   24.12    USA 26.98 23.18 23.86 20.82 25.31
21 Connor Reid 19.67   24.78    USA 27.32 19.67 24.74 22.50 27.10
22 Joshua Costantini 21.46   26.31    USA 21.46 27.16 23.47 29.33 28.31
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nick Rech 50.29   53.45    USA 56.44 50.29 56.01 50.91 53.42
2 Daniel Rose-Levine 50.62   59.37    USA 55.97 1:03.82 50.62 1:06.24 58.33
3 Roy Lee 1:02.57   1:04.83    USA 1:02.57 1:05.40 1:03.11 1:07.32 1:05.99
4 Mateo Tiul 1:01.11   1:07.07    USA 1:04.01 1:01.11 1:09.14 1:09.63 1:08.06
5 Brandon Lin 1:06.10   1:12.87    USA 1:13.83 1:11.57 1:06.10 1:13.22 1:15.48
6 Luigi Soriano 1:03.98   1:13.99    USA 1:18.44 1:05.63 1:26.92 1:03.98 1:17.89
7 Daniel Karnaukh 1:10.81   1:15.47    USA 1:16.33 1:10.81 1:14.46 1:15.61 1:19.45
8 Allison Li 1:08.56   1:22.03    USA 1:08.56 1:29.66 1:22.02 1:30.86 1:14.42
9 Livia Kleiner 1:16.49   1:22.85    USA 1:44.83 1:27.36 1:18.08 1:23.11 1:16.49
10 Samuel Brenner 1:22.09   1:26.49    USA 1:22.83 1:27.59 1:22.09 1:29.05 1:29.19
11 Daniel Doherty 1:39.02   1:43.54    USA 1:41.04 1:42.53 1:39.02 1:47.06 1:59.60
12 Sam Schultz 1:23.56   1:44.64    USA 1:41.87 1:41.96 2:06.12 1:50.10 1:23.56
13 Will Russo 1:38.71   1:47.88    USA 1:53.66 1:55.53 1:38.71 1:47.86 1:42.11
14 Andrew Lofgren 1:37.52   1:49.97    USA 1:54.00 1:37.52 1:50.37 1:59.28 1:45.54
15 Stanley Nerkowski IV 1:41.79   1:50.72    USA 1:41.79 1:48.60 2:28.23 1:50.10 1:53.47
16 John Black 1:43.20   1:50.77    USA 1:51.21 1:57.48 2:01.39 1:43.61 1:43.20
17 Christopher Chi 1:26.41   1:55.07    USA 1:26.41 1:51.05 1:58.31 1:55.84 DNS
18 Jason Bilgrei 1:36.02   1:55.71    USA 1:57.09 2:04.45 2:09.07 1:45.60 1:36.02
19 Spencer Andersen 1:54.68   1:56.64    USA 1:54.68 1:57.30 1:59.18 1:56.23 1:56.39
20 Benjamin Costantini 1:52.71   1:59.20    USA 2:03.56 1:56.40 2:02.88 1:52.71 1:58.31
21 Alexander Cohen 1:56.91   2:02.71    USA 2:02.85 2:02.84 1:56.91 2:04.84 2:02.43
22 Eric Zhao 1:59.37   2:08.55    USA 2:01.22 1:59.37 2:36.82 2:06.68 2:17.75
23 Aidan McKenzie 1:59.07   2:09.87    USA 1:59.07 2:11.61 2:08.88 2:38.44 2:09.12
24 Parth Garg 2:16.51   2:25.03    USA 2:23.38 2:23.01 2:29.51 2:16.51 2:28.71
25 Jeffrey Li 2:12.10   2:27.64    USA 2:26.16 2:34.37 2:35.31 2:22.38 2:12.10
26 Connor Reid 2:36.08      USA DNF 2:36.08
27 Eric Sanford DNF      USA DNF DNF
27 Gus Lipkin DNF      USA DNF DNF
27 Isaac Pan DNF      USA DNF DNF
27 John Sheehan DNF      USA DNF DNF
27 Max Chan DNF      USA DNF DNF
27 Nicholas Toth DNF      USA DNF DNF
27 Nick Leighton DNF      USA DNF DNF
27 Orest Brykowytch DNF      USA DNF DNF
27 Questin McQuilkin DNF      USA DNF DNF
27 Ryan Durette DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nick Rech 50.20   51.28    USA 52.85 50.61 51.80 50.20 51.42
2 Daniel Rose-Levine 48.42   58.64    USA 1:02.51 1:06.19 59.75 48.42 53.65
3 Roy Lee 57.05   58.85    USA 1:03.17 57.80 57.05 1:00.77 57.98
4 Mateo Tiul 1:03.39   1:08.31    USA 1:15.22 1:05.54 1:09.70 1:09.69 1:03.39
5 Brandon Lin 1:06.15   1:12.18    USA 1:13.21 1:11.63 1:06.15 1:11.70 1:13.45
6 Daniel Karnaukh 1:11.63   1:15.58    USA 1:13.35 1:18.66 1:28.40 1:11.63 1:14.74
7 Luigi Soriano 1:14.55   1:19.92    USA 1:21.15 1:29.07 1:21.34 1:17.28 1:14.55
8 Allison Li 1:16.48   1:21.86    USA 1:23.83 1:21.25 1:22.51 1:16.48 1:21.81
9 Samuel Brenner 1:08.39   1:29.85    USA 1:08.39 1:45.31 1:45.63 1:29.51 1:14.73
10 Livia Kleiner 1:20.67   1:34.71    USA 1:46.50 1:32.87 1:24.77 1:50.38 1:20.67
11 Sam Schultz 1:31.72   1:41.56    USA 1:34.18 1:48.87 1:51.98 1:31.72 1:41.62
12 Andrew Lofgren 1:39.67   1:44.99    USA 1:39.67 1:55.27 1:39.72 2:03.82 1:39.97
13 Stanley Nerkowski IV 1:38.66   1:54.72    USA 1:38.66 1:50.26 1:48.03 2:05.87 2:15.52
14 Will Russo 1:39.53   1:55.08    USA 2:19.80 1:39.53 2:16.94 1:42.46 1:45.85
15 Daniel Doherty 1:36.47   2:02.10    USA 2:06.26 1:46.04 1:36.47 2:15.22 2:13.99
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Livia Kleiner 2.04   3.27    USA 2.04 3.22 6.37 3.24 3.34
2 Daniel Rose-Levine 2.33   4.70    USA 2.33 4.26 4.75 6.13 5.10
3 Samuel Brenner 2.24   5.24    USA 4.92 4.98 2.24 DNF 5.82
4 Maxwell Freda 3.26   5.28    USA 3.26 6.02 5.15 5.42 5.26
5 Edward Lacson 4.15   5.75    USA 5.53 6.47 4.15 7.79 5.24
6 Chris Yeager 2.54   5.98    USA 8.12 7.59 3.33 7.02 2.54
7 JP Bulman 3.82   6.03    USA 8.18 5.28 5.84 6.96 3.82
8 Connor Breen 4.52   6.13    USA 4.64 7.80 9.66 4.52 5.95
9 Luigi Soriano 5.03   6.26    USA 7.03 8.24 5.03 5.29 6.45
10 Nick Leighton 5.23   6.55    USA 6.91 7.87 7.32 5.42 5.23
11 Nick Rech 4.53   6.71    USA 4.53 15.84 6.84 5.71 7.58
12 Kyler Shea 4.97   6.81    USA 7.80 5.61 7.58 7.24 4.97
13 Daniel Gutierrez 5.86   6.92    USA 6.27 9.82 6.72 7.77 5.86
14 Matthew McMillan 4.58   6.97    USA 5.62 13.37 4.58 6.98 8.31
15 Ryan Hebert 5.29   7.04    USA 5.29 6.87 6.60 7.64 7.77
16 Jason Bilgrei 5.33   7.61    USA 9.55 5.33 7.64 7.01 8.19
17 Christopher Chi 3.68   7.63    USA 3.68 4.44 11.11 7.33 11.41
18 Brandon Nunez 5.72   7.69    USA 8.27 5.72 8.12 6.69 10.90
19 Will Bowen 4.57   7.92    USA 6.57 10.16 4.57 9.95 7.24
20 Jack Pirtle 6.18   8.10    USA 9.05 9.50 6.71 6.18 8.53
21 Zach Goldman 6.49   8.17    USA 6.49 11.95 6.58 7.81 10.11
22 John Black 5.92   8.18    USA 5.92 9.17 9.96 8.33 7.04
23 Jeffrey Li 3.26   8.20    USA 10.26 9.10 3.26 11.80 5.24
24 Andrew Lofgren 6.93   8.22    USA 9.24 6.93 8.71 7.00 8.94
25 Stanley Nerkowski IV 5.85   8.23    USA 7.25 6.42 11.01 11.34 5.85
26 Spencer Andersen 5.62   8.48    USA 5.62 9.17 9.29 8.03 8.25
27 Daniel Doherty 7.35   8.54    USA 7.35 9.50 7.86 8.89 8.86
28 Will Russo 6.27   8.62    USA 6.48 10.81 8.56 DNF 6.27
29 Ernest Zhang 8.27   8.79    USA 9.33 8.29 12.00 8.27 8.74
30 Max Chan 4.89   9.05    USA 9.60 4.89 9.75 9.36 8.18
31 Sam Schultz 7.45   9.14    USA 18.13 8.77 8.65 9.99 7.45
32 Sameer Sethuram 8.46   9.15    USA 8.46 8.96 8.67 16.02 9.83
33 Jesse Mailloux 6.88   9.32    USA 9.63 7.83 10.51 6.88 13.50
34 Nicholas Toth 7.72   9.47    USA 7.72 8.82 9.66 9.94 16.83
35 Felix Bouchard 9.04   9.50    USA 10.87 9.26 9.04 9.62 9.62
36 Pedro Caceres 8.49   9.63    USA 8.80 14.33 8.97 8.49 11.13
37 Parth Garg 6.34   9.67    USA 6.34 8.37 9.89 10.74 DNF
38 Brandon Lin 4.42   9.88    USA 7.73 13.54 DNF 8.36 4.42
39 Joshua Costantini 8.66   10.11    USA DNF 12.27 9.33 8.66 8.74
40 Matthew Alarcon 6.13   10.20    USA 11.33 6.13 12.08 10.62 8.66
41 Luke Bodwell 8.90   10.21    USA 11.11 13.21 9.05 8.90 10.46
42 Hunter Lizzotte 8.69   10.22    USA 8.69 10.71 10.52 9.42 14.10
43 Alexander Cohen 6.80   10.31    USA 7.51 6.80 12.72 10.71 13.99
44 Daniel Karnaukh 6.80   10.45    USA 12.10 9.18 DNF 10.06 6.80
45 Raphael Vache 7.82   10.45    USA 18.08 7.82 8.89 12.69 9.78
46 Robert Curtis-Hardy 8.82   10.59    USA 11.73 12.91 10.67 8.82 9.38
47 Anthony Vitale IV 8.80   10.77    USA 9.51 8.80 14.38 10.39 12.40
48 Eli Chen 7.87   11.01    USA 7.87 DNF 9.75 13.61 9.68
49 Mateo Tiul 8.41   11.06    USA 13.68 8.41 11.71 12.59 8.88
50 Rohan Matta 8.15   11.17    USA 9.38 17.83 12.43 11.69 8.15
51 Owen Shi 9.21   11.17    USA 11.90 11.16 11.14 11.22 9.21
52 Ryan Durette 6.66   11.23    USA 9.69 6.66 12.64 11.37 12.91
53 Eric Zhao 8.99   11.28    USA 12.32 11.93 8.99 11.56 10.35
54 Corey Stark 9.22   11.45    USA 10.56 10.54 13.26 13.89 9.22
55 Sepp Zammuto 9.65   11.59    USA 12.04 9.65 13.01 10.98 11.76
56 Adam Heilweil 9.76   11.73    USA 9.76 10.51 12.10 12.57 13.85
57 Jack Medrek 10.47   11.80    USA 13.36 11.55 10.49 10.47 15.93
58 Ryan Crossman 8.14   11.84    USA 9.47 DNF 8.14 13.69 12.36
59 Benjamin Vieira 7.78   11.87    USA 15.34 14.33 8.44 12.85 7.78
60 Zack Robbie-Johnston 7.99   11.91    USA 7.99 15.62 12.22 12.22 11.28
61 Krisztian Kovacs 9.48   11.99    USA 13.63 9.48 10.20 12.13 17.57
62 Liam Wheeler 6.97   12.01    USA 15.78 12.80 6.97 13.20 10.02
63 John Sheehan 8.77   12.21    USA 16.77 9.82 8.77 12.35 14.46
64 Zachary Colwell 8.44   12.24    USA 10.94 12.65 13.13 15.56 8.44
65 Connor Reid 7.73   12.31    USA 7.73 19.25 11.38 10.93 14.61
66 Nicky Lee 9.11   12.33    USA 14.41 9.11 12.45 12.20 12.34
67 Eric Li 6.67   12.34    USA DNF 12.73 10.45 6.67 13.85
68 Ryan Abousada 8.89   12.40    USA 8.89 10.78 15.32 15.22 11.21
69 Nickolas Barboza 10.21   12.93    USA 12.60 14.35 11.85 10.21 17.95
70 Orest Brykowytch 9.40   13.32    USA 15.62 9.40 10.98 16.48 13.37
71 Berkay Yilmaz 8.90   13.54    USA 11.17 8.90 DNF 15.65 13.79
72 Caleb Talley 10.64   13.90    USA 14.14 10.64 13.22 18.86 14.35
73 Brody Silva 13.18   14.18    USA 15.79 13.49 16.59 13.25 13.18
74 Nicholas Eng 11.30   14.31    USA 15.96 13.32 11.30 17.91 13.65
75 Nick Schoelkopf 6.30   14.33    USA 6.30 20.05 13.71 14.74 14.53
76 Ambrose Maynes 11.90   14.34    USA 12.28 15.27 19.07 11.90 15.48
77 Zachary Croft 8.78   14.68    USA 15.65 12.96 17.04 8.78 15.43
78 Jonas Rajagopal 11.78   14.96    USA 11.78 26.84 15.16 13.71 16.00
79 Questin McQuilkin 9.38   15.58    USA 14.64 15.46 16.64 16.92 9.38
80 Isaac Rajagopal 13.56   15.74    USA 24.18 15.18 13.56 14.54 17.50
81 Gus Lipkin 12.19   16.61    USA 20.78 12.19 13.83 19.07 16.94
82 Jamison Oleary 14.52   16.73    USA 19.18 15.62 15.39 DNF 14.52
83 Thomas Brodeur 13.50   17.01    USA 14.58 20.23 13.50 16.21 26.35
84 Thomas McKeever 12.70   17.05    USA 12.70 15.41 22.71 13.02 23.58
85 Brendan McCarthy 9.11   17.61    USA 17.41 19.45 9.11 15.96 34.25
86 Rohan Volety 11.72   18.36    USA 21.27 17.67 19.32 11.72 18.10
87 Gavin Filacchione 9.35   18.41    USA 15.91 24.00 17.61 21.71 9.35
88 Noel Jose Alvero 15.98   18.47    USA 21.67 17.39 19.58 18.45 15.98
89 Pratham Makonahally 15.46   18.77    USA 18.88 20.11 15.46 21.10 17.31
90 Will Guanci 11.79   18.85    USA 19.13 29.69 18.94 11.79 18.47
91 Dominic Olohan 12.55   18.90    USA 14.46 25.05 17.19 12.55 38.90
92 Sawyer Morgan 16.02   19.50    USA 16.02 16.59 20.33 21.59 DNF
93 Eric Sanford 15.43   20.31    USA 15.43 18.41 20.52 25.65 22.01
94 Austin Master 14.22   21.02    USA 22.93 17.86 14.22 22.27 35.25
95 Christian Carrieri 15.90   23.56    USA 35.20 15.90 26.30 20.03 24.35
96 Isaac Pan 12.07   23.58    USA 23.88 12.07 26.35 27.18 20.50
97 David Kleiner 15.84   23.74    USA 28.52 15.84 16.86 DNF 25.85
98 David Gendron 12.76   25.99    USA 28.46 12.76 18.67 30.84 DNF
99 Cy Kurd 20.91      USA 20.91 21.88
100 Patrick Alarcon 23.30      USA 23.30 24.88
101 Gabriel Lopez 32.30      USA 32.30 34.83
102 Jonathan Valera 36.07      USA 39.51 36.07
103 David Levine 39.75      USA 39.75 DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Livia Kleiner 2.47   2.84    USA 3.19 2.47 3.58 2.75 2.59
2 Samuel Brenner 3.55   4.63    USA 3.55 4.15 5.01 4.72 6.86
3 Connor Breen 2.86   4.86    USA 4.52 5.10 6.07 4.95 2.86
4 Maxwell Freda 3.05   4.86    USA 3.05 3.71 6.59 6.67 4.27
5 Daniel Rose-Levine 3.38   5.16    USA 9.15 3.47 7.31 4.71 3.38
6 Nick Leighton 4.65   5.71    USA 7.24 5.32 6.24 5.58 4.65
7 JP Bulman 4.37   5.96    USA 5.93 4.37 12.00 5.47 6.47
8 Edward Lacson 3.47   6.59    USA 3.47 5.80 6.68 7.30 7.72
9 Chris Yeager 5.00   6.59    USA 5.00 6.28 6.91 7.06 6.57
10 Kyler Shea 5.99   7.38    USA 5.99 DNF 7.49 6.61 8.04
11 Nick Rech 6.12   7.55    USA 6.12 7.85 7.56 7.71 7.38
12 Andrew Lofgren 6.28   7.64    USA 8.52 7.82 6.28 7.39 7.72
13 Ryan Hebert 6.61   7.84    USA 7.08 6.61 8.21 8.22 8.48
14 Zach Goldman 6.03   8.15    USA 6.03 11.22 7.69 9.38 7.37
15 Daniel Gutierrez 5.86   8.40    USA 8.77 9.87 7.34 9.09 5.86
16 Luigi Soriano 5.59   8.41    USA 5.59 8.04 DNF 9.17 8.02
17 Brandon Nunez 6.10   8.72    USA 10.20 6.76 10.35 9.19 6.10
18 John Black 7.69   9.09    USA 8.23 14.34 8.68 7.69 10.37
19 Matthew McMillan 5.08   9.32    USA 8.62 5.08 15.32 10.56 8.79
20 Christopher Chi 8.22   9.54    USA 10.85 8.84 9.86 9.91 8.22
21 Jeffrey Li 6.92   9.72    USA 8.83 12.02 11.47 6.92 8.87
22 Jason Bilgrei 8.47   9.97    USA 8.47 9.81 13.97 11.57 8.54
23 Will Bowen 9.20   12.71    USA 14.74 14.70 9.20 11.62 11.81
24 Jack Pirtle DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Christopher Chi 3.03   4.10    USA 3.03 4.47 4.78 3.04 DNF
2 Daniel Rose-Levine 3.07   4.17    USA 3.07 4.90 5.57 3.50 4.10
3 Luigi Soriano 3.49   4.38    USA 4.51 4.44 3.49 5.20 4.18
4 Livia Kleiner 4.08   4.55    USA 4.08 4.17 4.59 4.96 4.89
5 Mateo Tiul 5.30   5.81    USA 6.35 5.30 5.50 6.39 5.57
6 Connor Breen 3.93   6.02    USA 8.02 5.50 7.96 3.93 4.61
7 Benjamin Costantini 4.01   6.26    USA 6.51 4.01 6.59 5.68 7.79
8 Spencer Andersen 6.21   6.48    USA 8.41 6.21 6.66 6.48 6.31
9 Chris Yeager 5.46   6.95    USA 6.83 7.44 8.59 6.59 5.46
10 JP Bulman 5.19   7.02    USA 7.84 6.56 6.65 5.19 9.19
11 Edward Lacson 5.88   7.21    USA 6.14 5.88 7.95 7.55 9.15
12 Samuel Brenner 6.23   7.25    USA 6.60 7.24 8.58 6.23 7.92
13 Daniel Karnaukh 5.78   7.68    USA 9.41 6.58 7.40 9.05 5.78
14 Brandon Lin 5.72   8.36    USA 7.03 10.48 5.72 8.58 9.48
15 Will Russo 5.88   8.59    USA 5.88 8.73 8.58 DNF 8.46
16 Nick Leighton 8.10   8.62    USA 8.10 8.32 9.18 9.06 8.48
17 Alexander Cohen 6.65   8.95    USA 8.56 10.20 8.57 6.65 9.71
18 Zach Goldman 6.52   9.28    USA 6.93 6.52 17.28 9.05 11.86
19 Stanley Nerkowski IV 8.58   9.31    USA 8.58 8.73 11.56 9.43 9.78
20 Sam Schultz 6.05   9.40    USA 6.05 6.78 9.13 19.43 12.29
21 Aidan McKenzie 3.40   9.49    USA 9.21 10.54 DNF 8.71 3.40
22 Jack Pirtle 6.75   9.52    USA 8.02 8.62 11.92 6.75 15.72
23 Robert Curtis-Hardy 9.15   9.85    USA 9.15 9.23 9.88 12.17 10.45
24 Daniel Doherty 5.38   9.87    USA 11.17 8.76 10.86 5.38 9.99
25 Nick Schoelkopf 7.63   9.92    USA 8.02 11.21 10.52 7.63 11.49
26 Jack Medrek 8.45   10.37    USA 10.89 11.21 9.00 8.45 12.94
27 Sepp Zammuto 7.62   10.39    USA 7.88 18.34 10.82 7.62 12.48
28 Nicholas Toth 9.77   10.57    USA 11.84 11.03 10.88 9.77 9.81
29 Sameer Sethuram 7.47   10.73    USA 8.72 11.35 13.19 7.47 12.13
30 John Black 7.85   10.77    USA 10.04 7.85 12.48 11.53 10.73
31 Joshua Costantini 8.92   10.79    USA 8.92 10.74 9.99 12.35 11.63
32 Brandon Nunez 6.84   10.86    USA 9.85 8.59 6.84 14.15 15.50
33 Kyler Shea 5.36   10.90    USA 12.20 9.97 12.65 10.52 5.36
34 Ernest Zhang 7.01   11.25    USA 13.00 12.25 15.94 8.49 7.01
35 Pedro Caceres 8.41   11.30    USA 8.41 10.94 12.80 14.47 10.15
36 Roy Lee 8.85   11.51    USA 12.81 10.01 8.85 12.32 12.21
37 Jason Bilgrei 8.41   11.56    USA 9.80 15.36 8.41 11.91 12.98
38 Matthew Alarcon 9.20   11.58    USA 9.20 14.39 15.22 9.89 10.45
39 Brendan McCarthy 8.34   11.68    USA 17.60 8.34 12.77 13.47 8.81
40 Parth Garg 9.37   11.72    USA 9.76 10.83 41.05 9.37 14.58
41 Max Chan 6.53   11.81    USA 14.72 10.44 17.68 6.53 10.28
42 Akhilan Chandrakumar 7.81   11.96    USA 16.94 7.81 12.79 11.55 11.53
43 Jamison Oleary 6.93   12.28    USA 15.69 8.97 18.86 6.93 12.17
44 Eric Zhao 4.88   12.60    USA 22.70 12.16 13.01 12.62 4.88
45 Jesse Mailloux 11.13   12.67    USA 11.13 14.41 11.85 12.35 13.81
46 Luke Bodwell 10.86   12.71    USA 15.20 13.87 10.86 12.86 11.39
47 Felix Bouchard 9.26   13.02    USA 9.26 14.33 12.68 14.31 12.06
48 Jacob Kopelman 10.39   13.07    USA 12.61 15.07 10.39 13.05 13.55
49 Krisztian Kovacs 8.94   13.38    USA 12.78 13.67 13.70 8.94 22.22
50 Owen Shi 10.66   13.66    USA 15.14 10.66 15.12 11.38 14.48
51 Questin McQuilkin 11.96   13.83    USA 12.87 15.89 11.96 13.43 15.18
52 Eric Li 10.93   14.20    USA 13.39 14.59 10.93 14.63 17.68
53 Corey Stark 12.25   14.37    USA 15.40 15.44 12.25 12.27 18.84
54 Ryan Abousada 9.25   14.38    USA 14.64 9.25 14.85 13.64 14.87
55 Connor Reid 8.06   14.44    USA 15.51 8.06 22.54 18.76 9.06
56 Hunter Lizzotte 12.79   14.60    USA 13.94 24.27 16.38 12.79 13.48
57 Zachary Colwell 13.50   15.08    USA 14.32 13.50 19.74 16.71 14.22
58 Wilson Martinez 10.91   15.10    USA 16.65 12.04 10.91 16.62 17.69
59 Caleb Talley 13.28   15.14    USA 13.28 14.06 24.56 16.54 14.82
60 Sudhith Sai Kondapalli 10.34   15.30    USA 10.34 11.40 DNF 15.77 18.73
61 Eli Chen 11.44   15.32    USA 11.44 13.50 17.63 14.82 21.32
62 Gabriel Lopez 6.18   15.55    USA 15.28 15.93 17.85 15.43 6.18
63 Matthew McMillan 13.72   15.61    USA DNF 13.72 14.72 13.97 18.13
64 Thomas Brodeur 7.08   16.37    USA 24.64 16.28 16.42 16.41 7.08
65 Christian Pizzasegola 13.47   16.54    Italy 19.50 15.37 14.75 24.53 13.47
66 Isaac Pan 10.28   16.88    USA 14.48 14.67 21.48 32.13 10.28
67 Jeffrey Lopriore 15.45   16.88    USA 15.45 17.73 18.27 16.61 16.30
68 Isaac Rajagopal 9.97   17.26    USA 9.97 15.14 15.49 21.14 36.91
69 Zachary Croft 10.86   17.43    USA 10.86 18.89 23.80 13.14 20.25
70 Gus Lipkin 10.87   17.50    USA 30.73 16.80 10.87 17.21 18.50
71 Rohan Volety 13.87   17.92    USA 23.77 20.46 18.17 13.87 15.13
72 Cy Kurd 14.00   19.21    USA 19.31 14.00 20.37 17.94 21.35
73 Jonas Rajagopal 15.13   19.31    USA 15.13 17.68 17.92 39.75 22.34
74 Noel Jose Alvero 6.31   19.56    USA 22.44 20.48 20.98 6.31 17.22
75 Nickolas Barboza 14.09   19.68    USA 17.93 18.22 22.89 45.41 14.09
76 Raphael Vache 17.40   20.37    USA 17.40 24.64 17.53 29.61 18.94
77 Ryan Crossman 16.08   20.53    USA 21.42 25.35 16.44 16.08 23.72
78 Zack Robbie-Johnston 14.47   21.56    USA 18.12 36.11 26.76 14.47 19.79
79 Brody Silva 11.55   22.00    USA 12.82 26.02 36.64 27.15 11.55
80 Hunter Bridleman 21.16   23.35    USA 26.99 24.35 22.21 23.50 21.16
81 Jonathan Valera 20.14   25.43    USA 20.14 22.44 29.27 26.80 27.04
82 Will Guanci 20.25   27.02    USA 31.62 26.28 25.85 28.92 20.25
83 Sawyer Morgan 21.48   33.07    USA 57.96 21.48 43.48 23.83 31.91
84 Adam Lucas 16.38   33.87    USA 16.38 32.74 49.99 30.24 38.62
85 Seiya Matsumoto 33.76   40.55    USA 49.07 33.76 45.46 36.84 39.36
86 David Levine 46.26   DNF    USA DNF 46.26 53.97 DNF 52.07
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Rose-Levine 3.23   3.99    USA 3.53 3.73 5.00 3.23 4.72
2 Christopher Chi 3.31   4.12    USA 4.23 3.81 4.32 3.31 5.09
3 Livia Kleiner 3.98   4.60    USA 5.14 5.09 3.98 4.31 4.41
4 Luigi Soriano 2.77   5.29    USA 2.77 3.85 8.00 5.79 6.22
5 Will Russo 5.04   5.77    USA 5.16 6.83 5.33 5.04 8.18
6 Samuel Brenner 3.13   5.80    USA 3.13 4.72 6.84 5.83 9.03
7 Benjamin Costantini 4.76   5.84    USA 7.42 4.76 5.29 4.82 9.63
8 Mateo Tiul 5.48   6.68    USA 5.48 5.66 7.49 DNF 6.90
9 Chris Yeager 5.40   6.94    USA 6.82 5.40 6.79 7.20 11.72
10 Brandon Lin 4.09   7.89    USA 8.55 4.09 7.01 8.10 24.74
11 Connor Breen 6.41   8.00    USA 9.96 10.76 7.14 6.91 6.41
12 Nick Leighton 7.15   8.98    USA 9.24 9.11 9.79 7.15 8.59
13 Edward Lacson 7.22   10.42    USA 8.29 12.43 7.22 10.55 13.09
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Brandon Lin 7.41   9.25    USA 8.98 7.41 8.97 12.09 9.79
2 Rowe Hessler 8.79   9.64    USA 9.82 DNF 9.82 9.27 8.79
3 Daniel Karnaukh 8.08   13.19    USA 12.88 13.23 16.61 8.08 13.47
4 Livia Kleiner 12.29   13.23    USA 13.70 13.54 12.29 15.03 12.46
5 Christopher Chi 11.22   13.72    USA 15.12 13.91 DNF 11.22 12.13
6 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.99   13.73    USA 9.99 15.58 16.86 14.30 11.31
7 Luigi Soriano 11.85   14.62    USA 13.90 28.09 13.15 11.85 16.81
8 Samuel Brenner 14.87   18.12    USA 18.79 25.35 17.45 14.87 18.11
9 Roy Lee 12.55   18.19    USA 15.91 15.65 DNF 23.00 12.55
10 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 15.03   19.27    Japan 17.92 23.15 26.43 16.75 15.03
11 Mateo Tiul 19.10   21.58    USA 22.96 20.51 21.27 23.86 19.10
12 Benjamin Costantini 16.52   22.14    USA 18.66 23.85 16.52 29.01 23.90
13 Stanley Nerkowski IV 17.88   22.62    USA 26.86 17.88 18.30 24.95 24.60
14 Will Russo 21.90   23.51    USA DNF 24.71 21.90 23.87 21.94
15 Benjamin Tuttle 15.80   24.45    USA 27.12 15.80 19.70 27.20 26.52
16 Alexander Cohen 17.18   25.16    USA 26.29 28.65 17.18 33.49 20.53
17 JP Bulman 16.91   25.28    USA 28.21 34.25 19.77 27.87 16.91
18 Spencer Andersen 26.69   28.02    USA 27.04 41.12 29.58 26.69 27.44
19 Daniel Doherty 23.15   28.33    USA 34.04 28.19 27.09 23.15 29.71
20 Chris Yeager 20.07   29.73    USA 24.24 20.07 32.41 32.54 36.24
21 Brandon Nunez 23.50   33.34    USA 31.32 34.45 23.50 46.68 34.24
22 Jules Manalang 31.03   34.34    USA 36.53 37.14 34.86 31.62 31.03
23 Allison Li 29.29   35.69    USA 37.94 45.70 29.29 32.31 36.81
24 Nick Schoelkopf 31.63   36.11    USA 31.63 38.42 35.48 1:23.22 34.42
25 John Black 28.05   36.25    USA 39.08 34.77 41.61 34.91 28.05
26 Connor Breen 30.42   37.73    USA 30.42 57.71 31.06 45.44 36.70
27 Jack Pirtle 27.59   38.73    USA 1:06.86 32.93 27.59 49.45 33.80
28 Sepp Zammuto 32.85   45.88    USA 1:10.11 38.07 32.85 46.34 53.22
29 Berkay Yilmaz 28.74   49.13    USA 28.74 59.81 1:00.95 38.01 49.58
30 Robert Curtis-Hardy 32.37   55.91    USA 1:08.32 32.37 1:08.88 51.89 47.52
31 Anton Machkasov 51.08      USA 51.08 DNF
32 Matthew Alarcon 51.58      USA DNF 51.58
33 Aidan McKenzie 55.73      USA 55.73 58.93
34 Gabriel Lopez 59.94      USA DNF 59.94
35 Luke Bodwell 1:01.18      USA 1:01.18 DNF
36 Corey Stark 1:03.29      USA 1:03.29 DNF
37 Caleb Talley 1:45.52      USA 1:45.52 DNF
38 Adam Heilweil DNF      USA DNF DNF
38 Jonas Rajagopal DNF      USA DNF DNF
38 Thomas Brodeur DNF      USA DNF DNF
38 Zack Robbie-Johnston DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rowe Hessler 8.49   10.04    USA DNF 10.31 9.26 10.56 8.49
2 Brandon Lin 8.68   10.07    USA 9.69 10.88 13.42 9.63 8.68
3 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.93   11.10    USA 9.93 11.41 11.68 10.21 13.01
4 Daniel Karnaukh 7.34   11.33    USA 7.34 10.27 14.47 13.94 9.77
5 Luigi Soriano 8.51   11.44    USA 8.51 11.82 11.90 10.61 11.90
6 Christopher Chi 9.39   12.29    USA 9.39 10.84 14.55 12.27 13.75
7 Livia Kleiner 12.95   14.19    USA 13.22 12.95 14.11 16.28 15.24
8 Roy Lee 12.66   14.69    USA 12.66 17.02 19.04 14.35 12.69
9 Samuel Brenner 16.14   19.22    USA 16.14 19.69 19.55 18.43 20.36
10 Will Russo 16.33   22.44    USA 16.33 24.35 25.47 21.24 21.72
11 Mateo Tiul 19.36   22.69    USA 20.22 27.83 25.10 19.36 22.76
12 Benjamin Tuttle 16.02   22.80    USA 16.02 22.93 46.49 22.73 22.75
13 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.53   23.24    Japan 31.82 16.53 18.64 DNF 19.27
14 Alexander Cohen 19.03   25.07    USA 19.03 35.79 23.90 26.11 25.19
15 Benjamin Costantini 18.83   25.68    USA 18.83 28.39 25.05 25.47 26.51
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F2 R2 B' L2 R2 D L2 B' F' D2 F U R U2 R2 F2
A #2 B' D2 U2 B U2 F' D' R2 B' F2 R2 D2 R U2 R D' U2
A #3 F2 U2 L2 U2 F R' L' B' R B2 R' D R2 F2 L2 U' B2 R2
A #4 U' L2 U B2 D2 U' B2 R' U B' R U2 F2 R' B2 L' B' U
A #5 L B2 L2 F2 R' F2 R' B2 L2 D2 U L2 R2 F R' U' R' D' R B2
A Ex#1 L2 F2 L D' B' L F' U' R2 L U2 L2 U2 F2 U' L2 D' R2 B2
A Ex#2 R U' D B U2 B' R' D' L' U2 D2 B2 D2 F' L2 F2 U2 B' L2 B'
B #1 U2 B R2 F2 L2 U2 F2 D2 F2 U' L' U' F2 D F L' D' L2
B #2 R2 U B2 D' R2 B2 U F2 R2 U B' L B L' F2 R' B L2 U'
B #3 F' L2 D2 B L2 D2 B F2 L2 B2 L' R2 U' B D' L U F' R U2
B #4 R2 B' D2 L2 D2 L2 B' F' D' U L B L D B U2 F' L F'
B #5 B2 L' F2 D2 L F2 L' U2 L' F2 U R B' F' U L D' L2 U2
B Ex#1 U' B2 R2 U' F2 R2 F2 D F R2 B' R' U R F L U' R' U'
B Ex#2 U2 L U2 L2 F2 L2 F2 U2 F D' B' U' B R U F L2 B' R2
C #1 U B2 U B2 R2 U2 B2 D R2 F' L' B' D2 R2 F2 L D R2 D' F'
C #2 L U2 F R F2 R2 U2 L' U L' B' U2 L B2 R' D2 L F2 U2
C #3 F2 R U2 F U B' L U2 F' B2 L' F' D2 B R2 B R2 L2
C #4 L2 D2 F' U F' L' B' R F' R' D2 B2 R2 B2 R2 D2 F2 D2 R'
C #5 R2 F2 U' R2 D' L2 F2 R2 B2 F' L2 D' B' D2 L' D' B R2 D2 L'
C Ex#1 D L' U2 F' B D R' U L' B' R2 D2 F2 L2 D2 F2 U B2 L2 U
C Ex#2 B2 R2 U L2 U' L2 R2 U B2 F R' F' L' R2 F L' R B F
D #1 L2 F' U2 F' R2 D2 F2 U2 R2 F U2 R' D' U2 R D U' B' D2 R'
D #2 L2 F2 R2 D2 U2 R D2 U' L2 U' B' F L' D L2 R2 B2 R2
D #3 L2 F R2 F2 U2 B' L2 D2 L2 F' D2 U' B' L B2 F' U' R B2 L'
D #4 L2 F' D' R2 F D' L' F' R2 U2 F2 U L2 U2 L2 B2 D F2
D #5 U2 L B L2 F U' R F U' B' D' L2 U' R2 U R2 L2 D' L2 U'
D Ex#1 D2 U2 L U2 L U2 B2 F2 L U2 B R' U' B2 U2 R2 U' F U L'
D Ex#2 D2 B2 D' B2 U2 R2 U L2 F2 U L R2 F D' B' R' D' U2 R' F'
E #1 U2 F2 U2 R2 D2 F2 L2 U2 F U2 R B' F U B' L' R' F' L2 R2
E #2 F2 R U2 R2 L B D' R2 B R' B' U' R2 D' R2 B2 L2 D2
E #3 L2 B' L' U' L2 U' L2 D B L D L2 B2 D2 L' F2 B2 L2 U2 L'
E #4 B2 D' R2 D2 R2 B U' F' B' U' L' B2 U2 R' F2 L' D2 R2 L B2
E #5 B' L2 R2 U2 F' L2 B' F2 L' U' L D B L R F' R' U' L2
E Ex#1 R2 L D' R2 B R2 D' B' R F' L F2 L B2 D2 L' B2 R2 F2
E Ex#2 B R2 F D2 B2 R2 D2 B F2 U L F2 D' U R2 F R' D U'
F #1 U' R2 F2 D' F2 U B2 D' F U F2 U' B' L U L2 F R' U2 R2
F #2 B' L2 F2 D2 L2 B' U2 F2 R2 U' F' L F R2 U' B2 L' F2 D2
F #3 F R2 F L2 B2 L2 U2 F L R2 U2 R' F' D F U' R2 D F'
F #4 R' F2 D2 L D2 F2 U2 B R' D2 F U2 L' R' U R F2 D'
F #5 D' L' B' U' L B2 L2 D' F' R U' B2 U2 F2 L D2 L U2 R'
F Ex#1 R2 U L' U L' U2 L2 B D' F' R' D2 F2 L B2 L' F2 B2 R2 B2
F Ex#2 U B2 U F' L2 U D2 R' D2 F U' R2 D2 F2 D' L2 F2 B2 D' R2
G #1 L D F B2 D' F2 D2 L' B' L' D' B' R2 F B' U2
G #2 B' L' B D2 L' F2 U L' F' D2 F2 R' U2 L' D2 R2 D2 L' F2 B2
G #3 B L U2 D2 B2 L' U' D' F' R D2 L2 F' L2 B D2 F' B2 L2 B2
G #4 D L2 D2 L2 F2 D' F R B' R' B2 U2 L D' R2 F2 D
G #5 F' U' F L D2 L' B D2 R2 U' B' U2 R2 F' U2 D2 F R2
G Ex#1 U2 F' R D L F2 R2 U2 R' B R' F2 U B2 L2 U2 R2 U2 B2
G Ex#2 U' D' F2 B R2 U R2 D F L' U' R' U2 R2 U2 R B2 U2 B2
H #1 U2 B R' D' R' F' L2 B' L D' R' B' D2 R2 F2 L2 B' R2
H #2 F2 D L2 D' U L2 D2 R D' U2 B' U' R' D' U2 F R2 U2
H #3 D F' D' R' U F2 R' L2 U2 F L2 D' L2 D' B2 L2 U2 R2 U R2
H #4 D' R2 D' R' L2 U' B' R2 U B2 R' B2 L2 F L2 U2 B2 D2 F L2
H #5 R D L2 B L' D' B2 D R L' F2 U' F2 D' R2 D F2 D2 L2
H Ex#1 L' B' D F B R' B' L' U' R F2 D' R2 D2 L2 B2 R2 D L2 D
H Ex#2 F' L' D' R' D R' L' F' R' L2 U' B2 R2 U2 D2 F2 B' D2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 R2 F' R2 B2 D2 B L2 R' F L U' F2 D' L' F D U
A #2 B L2 B' R U' B R' F B U' D2 F2 D2 L2 F' U2 B2 R2 B2
A #3 B' U2 B U2 B' D2 U2 B R F' R' D' B2 D2 U' F' L R' F
A #4 U' F R U2 L' F2 D B' L' B L' U2 R2 U D B2 U' F2 R2
A #5 B L2 F' D2 B' F' U B2 D' B' D' R' F' L' R B2
A Ex#1 R L2 D F U R B2 R L2 F' U R2 L2 U B2 U' R2
A Ex#2 D' R' B2 L2 B2 L F' U2 L B' R D2 L U2 L B2 U2 L2
B #1 F' R2 F R2 U2 B' L2 U B2 L R U R2 F D2 B2 F U2
B #2 R' U2 B2 L' B2 L D2 B2 F2 R' F' D' F L2 F' D2 U L F2 D
B #3 L2 F2 D2 L2 R2 F L2 F' R2 D B' F' R' D' R' F' U2 L' D' L
B #4 R L' F' U' F' U L2 D2 F L' B D2 L2 B2 L2 F2 D L2 D
B #5 D F2 U' L2 F2 D U2 B2 L2 F U' B2 F' D' R' F' R U2 L' D'
B Ex#1 L B2 U2 B2 D2 L F2 R2 D2 B2 U L' F R' F2 R' D2 F D' B' F'
B Ex#2 B L' U' D R' U2 B2 D' B' R' U' F2 D2 B2 R2 B2 U' R2 U' L2
C #1 B2 F D2 F U2 F' D2 F L2 F' L B2 L' D B' U L' B' D' R2
C #2 F2 R2 U' R2 B2 L2 R2 D2 U' B' D L' B L2 D' F2 U' R' D U'
C #3 D2 R U D' R D' L B D' F L' D2 R B2 R B2 R2 B2 D2 B2
C #4 L2 B2 L R2 D2 L2 F2 D2 B2 F U' R B' D L' R' B L' D' R
C #5 U2 L2 F' D2 F' R2 F D2 F D2 F D' R F' D R' U' F' L D2 R
C Ex#1 U' B2 U' B2 F2 D' U2 F2 L B' U2 B2 U2 L2 F D2 F' U
C Ex#2 R D2 L D2 U2 R F2 D2 B2 R' U' R2 B' D F' U2 R2 D2 L' D
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D2 F2 U2 R' B2 R2 D2 U F2 L2 B L F2 R' F' D' B' D
A #2 L2 B L2 R2 B2 F' R2 U2 B' F' U' B F' D B' R U' B2 U' R'
A #3 R F2 R' L' D F L B R U2 F2 R2 U2 R2 B L2 B' D2 F2 L2
A #4 L2 F2 L2 R2 U2 F' U2 F2 L F' U' R2 F2 U F' U B R2 U2
A #5 D2 L2 U' L2 B2 R2 U B2 U L2 R2 B R' D' U2 F D2 U2 B D2
A Ex#1 L' B R2 D2 B R' U R' B2 D' B D2 B L2 F' R2 F U2
A Ex#2 L2 B' L2 R2 F R2 B L2 F2 R2 B' U B2 F L' R' U' L' B F
B #1 D2 F2 L2 B L2 F' R2 B' L2 R' F' U B' L F' D F' R' U'
B #2 U2 B L2 U2 B' R2 F R2 F' R' B' L U2 R F R2 U F
B #3 U2 L2 F' L2 D2 F U2 B' D2 U2 B2 D' F' L' B2 R U' R2 U' B D2
B #4 R' D2 B2 D2 R2 F2 L' F2 D2 R' B F' L F2 R D2 F' R' D' R'
B #5 L2 F' L2 R2 U2 B' D2 F L2 D' B U' F2 U' F2 L2 R U F2
B Ex#1 D L2 B2 D B2 D' R2 U' B' F' D U B2 L2 B' R' U' F' R
B Ex#2 L D' R F L' F U2 L2 B2 U' L' F2 L2 B2 R U2 B2 R D2 R2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R' D' R' F B' D B' R2 D' L2 D B2 L2 U F2 D2
A #2 U2 L2 R U2 L' F2 L2 F L' B' U' F' R F2 D B D' F2
A #3 D B2 D' L2 D L2 D' B' U' R' B' F2 D' B' D' L2 U' R U'
A #4 D2 L' B2 L' B2 D2 F2 D2 F' D R' B' F U F L' D2 U' F'
A #5 R2 B' U' R2 F' D' L F' B U R2 U' F2 B2 L2 U' R2 U' L2
A Ex#1 D F' D R U L2 B' U D' R F U' B2 D2 R2 B2 U' L2 B2
A Ex#2 F2 L2 R2 U B2 D R2 D F2 D' B2 L' F D B L' D2 F L'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 F' D2 B' D2 B D2 L2 B' D U L F L2 B U' L' F Uw2 R' F Rw2 B L2 B Uw2 Fw2 R2 B2 U' L F2 Uw' R2 D' L Fw Rw Uw' Fw D2
A #2 D2 L2 U L2 U L2 D2 B2 F' L U' F2 D' F' D L B L2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 B R Uw2 B Rw2 B2 L2 D2 R2 Fw2 Uw' D2 R' Uw2 R B2 Rw' D2 Fw' B R Fw2 Uw'
A #3 F' L2 F2 R2 B2 D2 R2 U2 B U F L F' D L2 F2 B2 R B L Rw2 F' Uw2 D' F Rw2 U D2 Rw2 B' D' B Rw F' D2 Rw' B U' Fw' Rw2 F U' Fw' U' R
A #4 D' F2 U2 F2 U L2 U' F2 D2 R2 B R' F R L F D' F' R2 B2 L Fw2 U' R Fw2 D2 Rw2 R' D' R Uw2 Rw2 Fw' D2 Fw F D Fw D2 Rw' Fw F' U' Rw2 F
A #5 U2 B2 F2 L2 B2 D2 R L2 U2 L U' D B U' F U' B' R' L' F Fw2 Rw2 R' Fw2 F2 Uw2 F' R' F2 Rw2 F B2 Uw U L2 B D Fw2 Uw' Rw Fw Rw2 Uw Fw2 R2
A Ex#1 F2 D2 R2 L2 F2 D' L2 B2 U2 B2 L D' R L' B2 R2 L D2 B D' Uw2 F' D Fw2 D2 Rw2 F' U2 Fw2 U Rw2 U D2 Rw' Uw2 B2 R D Fw Rw' F R2 Uw Rw' R2
A Ex#2 B2 L2 R F2 R2 F2 B2 U2 L F2 D F R' U' L' F D L B2 D2 Fw2 U Rw2 B' Uw2 D F' L2 D' B2 Rw2 B Rw' U2 Rw2 F Uw2 Rw Fw' D' Rw' L F U2 Rw
B #1 B U2 D L' B' U2 L2 U R2 B' L2 B2 U' B2 D' L2 U2 R2 D Rw2 B2 D' Fw2 L Fw2 L U' B2 Uw2 D' R2 D B' Uw2 D' Fw D2 U' Rw U L Fw Rw' R
B #2 R2 D B2 U R2 U' F2 L2 D' B2 F2 L' B2 R2 D' R' B' L' U' F Uw2 L D' Rw2 L' U' R Uw2 Fw2 L2 D2 L' Fw' L' B' U' Fw' Uw Rw Fw D U' Fw R
B #3 R F2 D' R D' B2 F' L F L2 U' B2 D' F2 D' F2 U' B2 L2 U2 Uw2 F U2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 B' R B' U2 B2 Uw2 F2 Uw' R B' L2 Uw D Fw Rw Uw2 B2 Uw F2
B #4 R2 F2 L' U2 R F2 R' D2 L U2 L B' D' F2 L' U' L' U F2 R' Rw2 F' D Rw2 F2 Rw2 F' Rw2 B2 U' L2 F' Rw' B2 R2 F2 Fw Uw2 Fw Rw Fw2 F' B Rw
B #5 L B2 L' R2 B2 U2 R2 D2 B2 D' R D' F2 B2 D' B' L B' R Fw2 U B2 L2 Uw2 B' Rw2 L2 D2 B U' D' Rw' F' U R' Fw2 Uw' Rw2 B F2 Rw Uw Fw2
B Ex#1 F' U2 B2 R2 L2 F' D2 F' U2 B R F B L' U' B2 U B2 R' U2 D Uw2 Rw2 F U' R2 B' F2 Uw2 Rw2 F' D2 Rw2 D2 Rw Uw2 U D' Rw' F2 Uw' Rw2 Fw Uw' U2 B
B Ex#2 B L D U' L' F' D2 B L D' R' B2 L2 U2 R B2 D2 R U2 L2 Fw2 R' U Fw2 Uw2 D R U2 D' Rw2 D2 F2 Fw' L U2 Fw L2 D2 Uw Fw2 F' L Fw' Rw2 L'
C #1 L2 R' U' F L2 U' F2 R' U' L F2 L2 B L2 D2 L2 F' R2 B Uw2 Fw2 F2 D' B' Rw2 L2 U B U2 F D2 F' R' F2 Rw D Fw2 Uw Rw' R' Uw' F2 R2
C #2 F2 L' B2 L2 R F2 L2 B2 D2 B' D F L2 B' U R' D2 L F L' Uw2 F2 L' U2 Rw2 Fw2 U Fw2 U B2 L F2 U2 B' L2 Fw' R' L2 Uw B Rw Fw2 D2 B2 L
C #3 D' F2 D' B2 L2 U2 D' L2 D L2 B U' B2 L' F R U' R2 B L' Uw2 R Fw2 Rw2 D' Fw2 R2 Uw2 R2 U R U L Fw' L' B2 Rw2 U Fw Uw Fw' B2 Uw' L2 R' U
C #4 B2 F' D B2 U' L D' B' D R F D' B2 U2 D' L2 B2 U2 B2 D2 Rw2 U2 D' B U' Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 D B' D Rw' U2 L B2 D Uw' B2 Uw U' Fw' R Uw2 Rw2
C #5 L' B F2 D' R U2 R B D B2 F2 D L2 U2 L2 U' B2 R2 B2 Fw2 R2 U L2 Uw2 Rw2 B D' U2 R2 L2 Rw' B L2 F Rw U Uw' Rw' L U R2 F B
C Ex#1 L2 F2 R' F2 D2 B2 L U2 L2 U2 L U' B L2 D L' F' U' B' L2 Rw2 Fw2 F L F B' Uw2 L B' Rw2 R' L' Uw' Rw2 D2 R2 Uw2 U' Rw B Rw Fw U2 Fw L
C Ex#2 R2 D U F2 D' L2 D2 F2 U' B2 R2 F' R2 B R B D U2 L' D' Fw2 Rw2 F' Uw2 D' Fw2 B' D2 Fw2 B' U F2 U' L' D' L2 Fw Uw R' D Rw2 Fw' D' B
D #1 U' R2 L F R L2 D R2 D2 F U' B2 F2 R2 B2 F2 D2 U B2 L2 D' Uw2 R Fw2 U2 F Rw2 F2 B' Uw2 B' L' F2 Uw L2 Uw' L2 Uw D' Fw' Uw B' D Rw L2
D #2 U D L' D F' B2 U2 R2 D' R2 F2 U2 D2 B' R2 B U2 F2 B Rw2 Uw2 F L2 Fw2 R2 Uw2 U' Rw2 U2 Fw2 B' Rw D2 U L Fw' Rw Uw2 R' F2 Uw' Fw R'
D #3 U B' D2 R B D U' R F' L F2 B2 R2 F2 D2 R' B2 L2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 U2 B' U2 Rw2 D U2 B F' D Rw2 Fw2 Rw L2 U' Rw' D Uw R2 Fw' R' B' Uw' F2 L
D #4 R2 F2 U' F2 D' B2 U' B' R' U2 F D2 B' L' R' B D Rw2 F Rw2 R2 Fw2 D' B U2 Rw2 F2 U' B' Rw' Uw2 U' F2 D2 B2 Rw2 F2 Fw' Uw F Uw2 L2
D #5 F R2 D2 F' L2 B2 U2 R2 B2 R2 F' U' R2 F' D' F2 U L B' R' B' Rw2 D' Fw2 B2 U' L' Uw2 D2 Fw2 R2 D' F2 Fw R' D Rw2 B' R Rw' Fw2 Rw U L Fw' D2
D Ex#1 U2 L2 F2 B2 R F2 L' B2 U2 F2 D B' L' D' B' D2 F' D2 R B2 Rw2 U2 Fw2 D2 R' B2 Rw2 B' Uw2 U2 R2 F Uw Rw2 B' Uw2 U' F B Rw Fw' D2 R2 Fw' Rw
D Ex#2 U2 F2 L U' L B R2 D' F' U L' D2 U2 R' B2 R2 U2 R' B2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 L D2 Fw2 R' F' Uw2 D2 Fw2 B2 F2 L' Uw' L Uw2 F' Fw D2 U Fw' D Rw' Fw2
E #1 F' B D2 B' U L' F D' L D' L U2 R' U2 F2 L D2 L Fw2 L' Fw2 D2 F2 R Fw2 B' F2 R' U B2 Uw' L F Rw' Uw' F2 Rw L Fw' F2
E #2 L2 F U2 B' D2 L2 F2 B' D R2 L U F R L' U F U' B Rw2 F Uw2 U' Rw2 L2 Fw2 B' D U' B2 Rw' R B2 L' F L Fw' L R2 Uw Fw' D F
E #3 U2 L D2 R' D2 B2 L D2 B2 D F2 B2 D' L' U2 D L' B Uw2 L' Uw2 D Rw2 D' B2 R D U Rw2 D2 Fw F R2 D2 R Uw Rw R Fw' Uw' F
E #4 L B F D' R' B2 L' U F' U' R2 D2 B F2 R2 D2 F2 U2 R2 Fw2 D2 Rw2 L Fw2 R' F' U2 R2 Uw2 Fw2 B' Rw2 Uw' L' B' U B2 L2 Fw' Uw Rw2 R' Fw L2
E #5 R2 U2 F L2 B2 R2 B' D2 F' U2 F2 D' F2 L' F R F' D' F2 R2 Uw2 R' D2 B Uw2 Rw2 B' R2 B U2 L2 F' Uw R' Fw2 F2 R' B Rw' F' Uw' Rw B2 R F'
E Ex#1 F U2 F2 B R2 B L2 U2 B' L2 B R' F R' U B' D F2 R2 F' Rw2 D Fw2 R Fw2 U Fw2 Uw2 R' B2 R D U2 Fw' R2 L Fw' R B' Rw Fw' U D2 B2 Rw' D2
E Ex#2 U B2 L2 D2 F2 L2 F2 D R2 U2 D' B F' D' F' L' R' B L2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 U L2 B' L2 Fw2 Uw2 B' R2 Uw2 U' Rw R B Rw R B2 R2 Uw' F2 Rw U2 Rw2 Uw'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 L2 U2 B2 U B2 L2 D R' B' R F' D U2 R D' U2 B' U' Fw2 Rw2 U' B Rw2 D' R2 F2 Uw2 F2 U2 F' D' Rw F D B2 L2 F2 Uw' Rw U' Fw L D' Rw'
A #2 U' F2 D L2 U' R2 U R2 D' B2 U' L' B' U' R' D2 F' U' F' U D' Fw2 Rw2 F D Fw2 Rw2 U' B' Uw2 F' L2 F' B' Rw Uw2 U' F U R Fw' L2 Fw U' D' Rw
A #3 F D2 B' L2 F' B2 R2 B R B L' U L' F L' F' L' U2 F' Fw2 Rw2 B L Uw2 B Rw2 Uw2 U2 R' L2 B R2 Uw F2 Rw2 U R Rw D2 U' Rw B' Uw' Fw U
A #4 R2 U2 F L2 D2 F B2 R2 D' R F L F B' U R D2 F' L' Fw2 R Uw2 D2 Fw2 L D' L' D' F2 Fw Rw2 L R2 U' F2 Uw2 Rw' Fw B' Rw2 B' Uw'
A #5 L2 D' F2 D' B2 U' D' L2 F2 D' R B' U F R U2 B2 L F' Fw2 Uw2 D2 B' R2 Uw2 D2 L' Fw2 R' U2 B2 Uw L2 Uw' Rw2 D' R' Uw2 Rw' F2 Uw L2 Uw' Rw2
A Ex#1 F2 R B2 D2 F2 U2 L2 D2 R' F2 R B F2 U B U' R' F U' Uw2 Rw2 U Fw2 B2 D' R2 Fw2 R' D2 B2 L' Fw' L R' D L' Rw' Uw' D2 B U2 Rw Uw2
A Ex#2 F2 U2 L2 R2 D L2 U2 B2 U L2 F' D F' L U F' L B R' U Uw2 Rw2 D Fw2 D B L2 D' F2 Rw2 D' U2 Rw' B' R' B2 U Uw' Fw B2 L2 U2 D Fw' D'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 Dw' Uw2 Bw Lw D2 Rw U' Bw R Dw2 R' Uw Fw' B Lw Bw2 F U' Fw' L2 Dw F' Fw Dw2 Bw2 Fw2 B' Lw' L' Fw' Rw' B2 L F Uw Bw' Dw2 R2 Fw2 F' Uw Rw U2 Dw2 R2 Bw' Lw' D B' F2 Bw2 Fw R B2 R2 Bw2 U2 Rw2 B2
A #2 Fw' B R' L2 Bw' Rw D B' Rw' Lw L2 Uw2 D U Rw2 Fw2 L' Dw' Bw' D' F2 Rw Bw2 F2 Fw' L' U' F D Lw2 B2 Bw Uw2 Rw D' Lw' D2 Rw' F Lw' B2 Lw Dw2 Lw' R' Uw' Lw Rw2 R' B2 L' Uw2 Dw' D2 U Bw2 F Fw U' F'
A #3 Rw Fw2 Bw' U2 Bw2 Lw' Bw F2 Dw L Rw2 Dw' Bw D2 Dw' F Uw' F2 Rw2 D2 Lw' Rw2 B U2 Dw Rw' U' B' Fw' Rw' Lw B Uw2 F B Rw Lw' D Lw2 U B Uw' B2 Dw U2 Fw U Lw2 Dw Uw2 L' Dw2 L Lw Rw' R' D' Rw' Uw2 U'
A #4 Fw D2 Uw2 B' Rw D2 U2 B2 L' Rw' B' D2 Lw' B2 F2 D2 L' Fw2 L' U' Rw L U' R2 B2 Lw' Bw2 Fw' R Bw2 Lw' R D Dw' B2 Dw2 Rw Lw2 Dw Lw2 Fw B' D F2 Fw2 U' R' Rw Lw2 Bw U2 B2 F Rw L Dw2 Fw Uw2 Rw' Uw
A #5 R U D F L' D2 L' B2 Uw' Fw' U Bw' Rw' F R2 B2 Dw Rw2 L' Fw' L2 F L2 Bw' F2 B' U' L' Rw2 Dw2 Lw' Dw R Rw2 Fw' R' L' F' Rw' Bw2 Fw F' Uw' B2 Dw R' D Uw' F Lw' R D2 Fw Lw' U' B Uw' L F' U'
A Ex#1 B Fw' Bw2 Lw2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw' B2 Bw' Uw' R' U2 Lw' D Rw U R2 Rw2 F' Lw Bw2 R' Uw' Fw R Rw B Rw' Lw' L2 R' U Rw' F2 U Dw Fw2 Bw D Fw Uw D B Rw Uw' Rw' Uw R' F Fw Bw' L' U' Lw' Dw' Lw' Fw2 U' Bw' Uw'
A Ex#2 Uw' U2 L2 F Bw2 R2 Uw2 B2 Dw2 B' Fw' Bw Lw' Fw' B U L2 F2 Dw' Lw Fw2 F' B2 R' Rw Fw Uw F2 Lw F2 Fw2 U2 D Fw Bw Dw D2 Uw2 B F2 Dw' Lw F' R' Fw' D2 Fw2 Uw Dw D Lw' L2 F' Dw2 Uw2 Lw2 Rw' D' Bw' U
B #1 B R Uw U2 B L' R' Uw2 R' Fw' Rw2 D2 Dw Uw' Rw L2 R2 Fw Bw' R2 Fw Bw2 Lw2 D2 B' Uw2 B Bw Lw R' Rw2 Bw2 Rw R Uw2 D' Bw' B2 F2 L2 Bw' Uw' R Bw Dw' B2 U' Dw F Bw D' R Lw Dw D' F' Uw' Rw' Lw2 L'
B #2 Bw Lw' D' Fw' D Fw2 U' Uw2 F2 R2 Bw' F' L2 Lw Rw Uw' Rw' U' F2 U B2 U' Fw R' Rw U2 Rw2 Uw2 Dw Fw' L' Rw Dw B D Bw F2 Dw' R' D' Lw2 Fw R2 Lw' D F2 U2 R B Fw2 Uw Lw2 Bw Fw2 Dw2 B' R2 B2 D Rw
B #3 Lw' D Uw' R' U2 Rw B' Dw2 Bw R' Lw' Rw' U2 F' Fw' Lw2 F' Rw2 F' Dw' Uw2 Fw' D' L Fw' Uw' Dw' Bw' B Fw Lw2 Rw2 Bw' Lw2 F' U' Dw' D' B' Rw Fw' B2 R' Dw' F2 Uw2 U2 D' B2 Dw2 F' Bw2 Fw2 Uw U D' Fw2 F D2 R2
B #4 Dw' D' Uw2 Lw B2 Dw' Uw F' Rw' F Fw Uw' Rw Lw2 B Uw Fw' Bw2 Dw R Dw' Lw B Lw Rw Fw' Dw Uw' B Uw' D2 U2 B' Lw' L B' Lw L Bw L R' D' F2 R Bw' Lw' Rw2 B' D Fw D L2 Lw Uw U2 R' Fw F D' Uw
B #5 Bw' Uw2 Rw' R U2 Lw Dw' D2 Lw2 Rw2 Dw Rw2 D2 L Uw U2 Rw Fw' Bw Uw2 D2 Dw' R Dw2 Uw2 Rw R B Uw2 Lw2 L F2 B2 R Dw Uw Rw F Lw' Uw2 F2 B Dw' Fw D2 Dw' F' Lw2 Rw2 F L' U2 R' D2 B' Rw Uw2 Lw2 Uw2 Bw'
B Ex#1 Uw2 Rw R' Fw L D2 B Bw2 D' F D' B' U Rw' D2 F' L Bw' B2 D2 F Rw2 Lw Fw D2 Dw Lw' F' L' B U' Uw2 R' Dw2 R' B2 U B Uw2 D2 Bw Uw' D' Dw Rw U2 Uw2 D2 Lw' Bw' Uw D Rw' Fw Lw L2 Uw' L' F2 L
B Ex#2 F Fw2 Bw2 Uw Bw D2 R Uw U' Rw F Lw D' B' Rw2 B2 R2 Uw2 L' R2 Lw' F R2 F2 Rw B L Fw' L Rw D2 F L' Bw Uw Rw2 F2 Fw Bw Dw B' D2 Rw2 Lw2 Dw2 Lw L2 U' Rw' D2 F2 Dw' F' Lw2 Rw2 R L2 F U' Lw2
C #1 Dw' Rw2 Fw L' F2 Uw' B Dw2 Bw Lw' Fw2 L' U' Dw' L2 R' D' R2 Lw D Fw2 Lw' F' U Rw2 B Dw Rw' F' Fw D2 L2 R' F' Dw Bw2 Dw Uw2 B' F2 Bw' D' Lw2 B2 F2 Lw2 D Lw Dw' F' U Lw Rw2 R2 D U Uw2 B' Dw' D2
C #2 Uw Rw' Lw D Bw2 R B2 Rw Dw Fw2 L' Uw2 D' Lw2 F' Lw2 B Rw' L D L2 Lw' U' Rw R2 Uw Dw' Rw Uw2 U Bw2 Uw L' Lw2 Fw' Dw' Lw Uw' R2 Fw2 F' Bw' Dw' L2 B' U' Bw2 Dw2 B2 Uw' R2 D2 Uw Dw2 Lw' Bw F2 D Fw2 Lw2
C #3 Bw R' F2 U2 R Rw2 Dw2 R2 Rw' U Rw' B Dw' Lw' R2 Dw' B' Dw2 F2 Uw2 U D Rw' Lw2 F2 Bw Dw U F' B2 R' D Fw Uw Lw2 F Dw2 Fw' L2 D2 Lw' U' Lw2 D Dw Uw2 F2 Fw Dw Uw B L R2 Dw' Rw' Bw' Fw2 U2 B' Dw
C #4 Bw' L Dw' L Rw' Bw' Dw F' R2 U2 Bw Lw Fw Lw2 L B2 Rw L' B U2 Dw Bw' Fw Uw Fw Lw2 R' Dw F R' F' L' F Rw' Uw Rw2 Uw F Lw2 Bw2 L F Dw' Bw D2 Rw Fw Uw' Fw' Bw' Rw Uw2 R' Lw2 Dw2 D' Fw L' Dw2 Fw
C #5 F2 B Dw Fw2 Lw Bw2 F Fw B' Rw U' Fw' Rw2 Lw2 Dw' B' D' Lw' F Fw D L' Dw F2 D' U2 Fw2 B2 L' Bw F R2 Fw F' Lw2 Fw2 R' Fw' Uw' D Dw2 Bw2 U2 Bw R Bw Uw' Bw U2 R2 Fw F2 R B' Lw' Rw2 U2 L2 Fw Bw2
C Ex#1 L2 Bw2 R' Dw D2 F' D2 Fw F' U' Dw2 F' L2 B Uw2 Rw2 F' Dw' R' Dw D L F' Bw B Lw' R' Rw2 L2 Bw2 Lw2 U2 L R' F' Uw2 Dw Bw Fw2 Rw Fw' Lw2 U' L Fw' Bw2 D2 Bw Lw2 Bw2 L' Uw L2 Lw Rw2 U D Rw L U2
C Ex#2 U F2 Dw' Fw' B' R2 D' U' Lw' Rw' B' U2 Dw2 F' Bw2 U' Fw R' F R Bw' R2 L U Dw Lw2 B2 Fw' U2 D Fw' Bw' U2 F2 Uw' Lw2 B L Fw F2 U' Bw2 Lw' B' Uw Bw2 D B' Fw Uw F Dw R2 Bw U' Fw' Rw' F2 L' Rw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw' B Dw' D2 Lw2 Rw2 R' U R' U Bw' Rw2 Fw' Bw2 Lw2 L' Uw2 B2 L2 R D' Fw2 L' B L' Fw2 R2 Fw' Uw Lw2 F2 B Bw Fw Dw' U Fw U Fw2 R Bw2 Fw' Dw Lw2 Rw' Uw2 B Fw2 D2 Fw' Rw2 L2 R2 Dw Lw Bw' Uw B2 U Uw
A #2 L' Rw' D B' L2 B D Uw2 R' U2 R Bw' Uw' R' D' R2 D' Lw Bw' Dw R2 F Uw Rw Lw2 D B2 L2 D' B Rw' D2 F2 B2 Fw2 R Fw' L R' Uw' Bw' Uw U2 Dw' B2 Dw2 Lw2 Rw2 Uw2 F' Fw2 U' D' Lw Dw Rw F' B2 Dw2 R
A #3 F Bw2 L' Lw2 B' L' D' Fw L' B' Rw R' F2 D Uw B D' R2 Bw2 Fw B' D B Bw Dw' U' F2 L2 U Dw2 F' U' L Bw' D' Bw Lw D2 U' Fw2 Dw2 D Rw2 F2 Fw' Dw' R' Dw2 D' U' Fw Bw' Uw' B2 Fw2 Bw' F D' L2 U2
A #4 Lw U2 Uw' Rw2 Lw Bw' B' Uw' L' D R2 Bw R2 Lw D2 Rw' U L D' R2 U2 R2 U2 F R' Bw2 L2 Dw2 U' F' Fw Rw' Bw Lw2 R2 B2 Uw Bw2 D2 Rw Lw' Fw' Bw' Rw' Uw F' R F' L2 Dw2 Rw R' B D' U' R' Fw L Bw' Dw2
A #5 U2 Dw' B Bw Uw Bw U' Lw' B Rw2 Fw' R2 D2 L2 U F Rw Bw2 Rw F2 Fw D Rw2 F2 Rw' B2 Dw' B Fw' Lw2 Uw' B Dw2 L' D R B2 Lw' B' U' Dw' B U' B' F2 L2 Lw R' Rw2 Bw B D' B F' Rw' Lw F2 Bw' D U2
A Ex#1 Rw D' U2 B' Lw2 Fw' L' D' Fw' Dw2 B' Uw U L' Rw R2 Dw' Fw B' Rw' Uw2 R' Dw' B2 Lw2 D' F' D2 Dw2 Fw2 Dw' L Bw2 F' U2 Bw' U' Uw' F Rw Dw2 Fw' F2 Bw Dw2 Bw2 D2 B2 D' F2 Rw Bw D' R' Bw' B Lw2 R F' U2
A Ex#2 Dw2 R Bw2 B Uw2 L' F R2 B2 Dw2 Lw Fw2 B R' L Uw' F2 U Fw' Uw' R' Dw2 Uw2 U D Lw Fw2 D2 R2 Fw' Uw2 Dw2 B2 L D' U' F' Fw D2 Dw' Lw' Uw2 U2 L2 Fw2 B2 D' Rw' Dw L2 Rw Dw' F Lw' R Uw2 Rw2 F B' D
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F B' U Dw' F' D2 Fw' 3Fw F2 L Bw D 3Rw2 L D Rw Lw2 3Rw B2 U 3Fw2 R 3Rw U' L2 Dw' U 3Rw Bw F2 Fw' R2 Lw2 B' 3Rw2 Fw2 B2 3Fw2 3Uw Lw' Fw2 D2 F2 U 3Fw2 B' R Bw Rw' R Fw' Dw' Lw Bw2 F' Rw' 3Rw Uw Bw' 3Uw D Bw 3Rw L Lw2 Uw' 3Rw R Bw2 3Rw F2 3Uw' L2 R 3Rw2 B2 L Rw' F D2
A #2 Lw' Rw2 3Fw' 3Rw Fw' Lw2 L2 Uw Bw' Uw2 D' Rw' 3Rw2 B U L U' D F' 3Uw Bw' Lw D2 Rw' Dw' 3Fw2 D Rw' B2 3Rw' U' Uw L2 F Lw2 U L Rw D2 Fw Dw' B' 3Rw' Bw' 3Uw' 3Fw' Uw D Lw' 3Rw L 3Fw L2 Bw' Lw 3Fw' Uw' Dw' F' R 3Fw L' Dw' Bw' 3Rw' Fw2 B2 U 3Uw' 3Rw Rw' U F2 L 3Fw2 U' Dw2 R U L2
A #3 L D L2 D2 Bw2 Lw2 R F' U2 Uw Lw L2 3Rw' 3Uw R' Lw2 Dw2 Fw2 Bw' D' 3Rw2 B Bw Lw' R2 Uw' R' B Lw2 Fw2 D Dw Bw2 F' L2 R2 D2 L 3Fw2 U 3Uw2 3Rw' 3Uw2 L2 B2 Dw Rw' D Uw2 B2 Dw2 Fw' L R' 3Rw' 3Fw' Lw' Rw Uw B2 3Fw Bw2 Rw' Lw2 Fw' 3Rw2 R' 3Uw' Dw' F2 Bw Fw R' 3Uw2 3Rw' 3Fw' 3Uw' F' R2 F'
A Ex#1 Dw U2 Uw2 L' R2 3Fw2 L' Uw2 Lw' B U2 Lw' Dw2 Lw D F 3Fw' U2 L2 U2 D' Lw Bw2 Uw' D2 3Uw Lw' 3Uw' Lw2 R Dw 3Rw2 R L' D L2 Uw Fw Lw Rw Uw' B R' L F' Uw' Lw2 Dw2 L' R Fw2 3Uw Dw Bw' 3Rw L2 Lw2 Fw' Lw' R Bw' L' U2 L2 U2 L2 Dw R2 3Uw' D2 F Uw Rw' 3Fw Uw2 Bw2 D' U' Rw2 Bw2
A Ex#2 3Rw2 Rw Fw R Rw' F' Uw' 3Fw' B2 D' 3Rw' B2 3Uw2 Bw Lw2 B2 3Fw Dw2 B2 Bw2 L' Lw2 Rw' D2 3Uw2 Bw2 Dw2 F' D L' Lw2 3Fw' R2 Bw Dw2 3Uw' Uw2 Rw2 F2 B' 3Fw 3Uw' Dw 3Fw Fw Uw D R Lw2 U Uw2 L' B' Lw2 B' Bw' Rw Fw' Bw L' Uw2 L2 R' Lw' Dw' F2 Rw2 3Rw2 L' 3Uw2 Uw Rw Bw' 3Rw U' 3Fw D2 Fw2 3Fw R
B #1 R' F2 3Uw' 3Rw2 F' 3Fw2 L2 B F2 Fw2 D' F Fw2 3Fw' L B F' Dw2 B2 U' Dw2 Bw' B2 U B' D 3Uw Lw' D' Lw R2 Bw' Lw2 B' R2 Dw' B2 Bw Lw L2 U2 3Fw2 3Rw' Bw2 L2 3Rw' Uw' U' 3Fw' R' 3Fw Rw2 Fw2 R U' L Lw' 3Fw2 Uw 3Fw Uw' B' 3Fw Dw' Fw Bw' B 3Fw' R 3Uw B U' B' U2 3Rw' Lw2 L' F 3Rw B
B #2 Rw Bw 3Rw2 Uw Bw2 Fw' R 3Rw2 3Fw2 D2 3Fw2 D R2 L' 3Uw2 Dw Lw' R' Fw2 U2 D' Uw2 R Lw2 D' R' Rw2 3Uw' Dw' L Rw' Lw' U' 3Uw Lw R' 3Fw' B2 U D Rw2 3Uw2 Uw2 D2 Rw2 F Dw2 U B' F2 R2 B' Rw2 Uw' Bw Uw' Bw2 D' U2 Lw2 F2 3Fw2 L D' Bw' Fw2 3Uw R 3Uw Bw' Uw' 3Uw' U' Fw2 R Uw2 3Uw' B 3Rw L2
B #3 Uw Lw R 3Uw' R Bw2 R2 Dw' Uw' D Lw U 3Rw2 B Bw2 Dw 3Rw Bw U' 3Fw' Lw2 3Rw Bw2 Lw 3Rw F' Bw2 3Uw2 L F2 3Rw2 Dw' 3Uw L2 F2 Dw' D' L2 Dw2 Rw2 F R Dw' D2 3Fw2 U' B 3Rw' Dw' Rw B' 3Uw' B' U' F' Dw U F R2 U R U D2 3Uw2 B' U2 L2 Lw2 Fw2 3Uw' Rw' 3Fw2 B' R2 Dw B D' B' D2 Dw2
B Ex#1 Lw2 3Rw 3Fw Uw2 L B2 Bw L D2 F' 3Fw' R Bw 3Rw' Rw' Bw 3Uw R L D2 Bw' U' Uw 3Fw2 D R' Bw D2 R 3Uw Rw2 3Uw D' Fw D B' Lw2 3Fw U2 Fw L' 3Uw D' Dw B Uw2 L' 3Fw' F2 3Uw2 Fw 3Uw2 Dw2 L Rw2 3Rw D2 L' Bw L2 Rw' 3Rw' F L2 Rw F' 3Rw R2 3Fw' Uw' 3Fw2 L2 Dw 3Uw' 3Rw' Rw2 U 3Rw D2 3Uw2
B Ex#2 Bw' Rw' L' Lw 3Fw Uw2 F' Lw2 U2 D2 L' B D L U' Lw2 Fw2 Lw L 3Uw Fw F' Uw Bw' 3Fw2 L' 3Rw2 Rw Lw Bw2 R' Bw2 F2 3Fw Lw2 U Fw Bw D' Rw2 Uw2 3Uw Dw Bw' Fw R' 3Fw2 F' Uw B' R' Bw B' L' 3Rw 3Fw Dw2 Bw L' Uw' Lw' L2 Rw' 3Fw2 Lw' R D' Lw' L2 R D2 U Dw' Bw' B2 Lw2 Bw2 3Rw2 F Lw
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw Rw' Lw' 3Rw' D' L2 Lw' U' D2 Lw' Uw 3Fw B2 Lw 3Fw2 L2 Dw2 Lw2 L' R U2 3Uw' Rw Uw2 D Dw2 3Fw B' L' R' F2 3Rw' Bw2 L 3Uw' B U Dw2 Bw2 3Uw2 3Fw' F2 B2 Rw L2 Lw' Fw2 Uw' F2 3Fw2 B' 3Rw D Lw 3Rw' Bw' F' Fw 3Fw2 L' Fw' R 3Rw Rw' B 3Rw2 D U2 Bw R 3Rw' D2 3Fw Rw 3Fw Rw U2 Bw2 R2 Dw'
A #2 3Rw2 U' Rw2 3Fw2 D2 Bw R' Rw' Lw Uw L2 B2 L2 U D2 Dw Fw Uw' 3Uw Fw2 Bw L Dw' L' Rw2 Dw2 3Rw U' 3Fw' R' F2 D' U Dw Fw' Rw2 3Uw R F2 Lw' Bw2 D' 3Rw' L' U L 3Fw' 3Uw2 Bw' L 3Uw2 R L Lw' Rw2 Bw' Uw' B' U F2 3Rw' L2 R2 B F' R 3Uw' F2 Uw R2 L2 Bw' Rw B R2 D L2 3Rw' Dw2 3Rw'
A #3 Bw2 U Uw2 R Lw' 3Uw' Bw 3Fw' Dw' B' 3Fw F2 Rw 3Fw Bw2 L2 Uw' Bw D Rw' F Fw' Uw' Rw2 R' 3Uw F' 3Fw U R L' Uw' 3Fw2 3Rw' Rw Bw' U' R Uw D Rw 3Rw2 3Uw B L' U2 R' 3Uw2 F Dw Bw B' R2 3Uw2 D' Rw2 3Fw F2 3Uw2 Uw2 Dw' L' Dw' Rw2 L' Bw Fw' Dw' B' F L Uw2 R L U Lw2 Uw2 3Rw' Rw2 Dw'
A Ex#1 3Uw2 Dw' Rw Uw2 F Uw' Dw F B2 3Rw L2 F R' B' Bw 3Fw2 Dw' 3Rw' R 3Uw2 Bw' 3Fw 3Uw2 Uw2 Rw' R' Dw2 Bw' L2 D U' Lw Dw 3Rw B2 L' 3Uw Fw2 Lw' R2 L2 Fw' B2 L2 Lw' Rw' R U Bw F Uw Dw' 3Uw Lw2 Bw 3Uw Lw' U L' Lw' R2 Bw' Uw' B Rw U' B' Uw' Bw' L R F L' 3Fw2 Rw2 B2 L 3Fw L2 Bw
A Ex#2 3Uw2 D' 3Fw' F2 L Bw' R Bw2 Fw 3Fw 3Rw Fw' 3Uw Dw U' F' Rw' 3Rw D2 Dw' Uw2 Lw2 3Fw' Uw' Dw' Bw2 U2 3Rw2 Fw2 B2 3Fw Uw2 3Rw L2 U' R' F Dw2 B 3Rw Fw' Bw' 3Rw2 Dw' Rw U' D' Uw' 3Fw2 D2 B2 U' Uw' Lw Dw' R' L Rw Uw' 3Uw2 L' 3Uw2 L2 3Fw' Rw 3Rw R' Lw2 B' 3Fw Fw' U' 3Rw 3Fw' D2 Uw L Dw Lw2 3Fw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D Dw' 3Bw' L 3Rw 3Fw 3Dw' R Bw2 3Uw' Uw Dw2 3Lw 3Bw2 Fw F Dw2 Uw Rw 3Dw2 R2 F 3Rw L2 B' 3Lw' R2 Fw' R' 3Dw' 3Uw' Bw' 3Dw' 3Uw Uw' U Rw' 3Bw' D 3Bw 3Rw Lw Bw2 Uw2 3Fw2 Lw' 3Fw2 Lw 3Bw2 L' 3Bw Rw' Bw Dw Rw' D' F D2 Bw2 3Bw Dw 3Bw2 3Lw U' 3Uw' Uw 3Bw2 Bw' Rw' R' Lw 3Uw' R D2 3Dw Lw D2 Rw' 3Uw' R' Fw' R Rw' U 3Lw Fw2 U' 3Rw 3Lw2 Lw2 3Uw Fw L' U2 B2 3Bw' L 3Fw' Lw B2
A #2 3Fw D' B' 3Dw2 L' Lw' 3Dw2 3Uw' 3Bw B2 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Lw 3Fw 3Bw D 3Dw2 Uw2 Bw' B 3Rw Uw' Lw U 3Uw 3Fw2 3Lw U' L2 Uw 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Rw2 R Lw' B F2 3Lw2 Bw 3Rw2 U' 3Fw2 U' Bw U Bw Uw' Lw' 3Dw2 Rw' 3Bw2 Lw' 3Bw 3Lw' Dw' Fw' 3Fw2 L' R 3Rw2 Uw' Lw' 3Lw' L' R2 3Dw Uw2 B' 3Uw 3Bw' 3Dw2 Fw 3Fw Uw' Lw2 3Fw U Dw Fw' 3Dw' 3Fw2 3Dw' L' Dw F R2 L U 3Uw Bw2 3Fw D2 F' Lw Uw' 3Rw2 L' Fw 3Bw Rw2
A #3 3Lw 3Dw Dw2 Fw 3Dw' D 3Lw U' 3Bw B Dw D' 3Dw' 3Bw F2 U' R F2 3Bw' 3Fw2 Bw2 Uw Rw2 Lw' 3Uw2 U2 R2 L 3Lw2 3Fw D2 3Fw D 3Bw2 Rw' Uw2 Dw Fw' 3Rw2 Fw F 3Fw' 3Uw 3Rw Lw 3Uw' Dw' D2 U 3Fw 3Dw' 3Fw2 3Lw2 Lw' Dw' 3Dw' L2 Dw2 Lw2 F 3Lw2 Bw' 3Uw2 Uw R B' 3Uw 3Dw R2 D2 B2 3Rw' Bw Uw' Bw2 3Fw L2 Lw2 Bw2 3Rw2 F2 Uw' Dw2 3Bw U Uw2 3Fw' Dw' Uw Fw' Rw2 Uw2 U 3Dw Fw2 3Bw B2 3Lw R' U2
A Ex#1 R 3Uw Dw2 Fw 3Lw2 U2 B' 3Fw U 3Dw F Dw Uw 3Rw2 Fw Uw L2 Uw 3Rw2 F Uw2 Bw' Uw2 3Bw L' 3Dw2 R' Uw Bw' 3Lw 3Dw D F' 3Dw2 U 3Uw Uw Bw2 Uw2 D Fw' 3Dw2 3Lw' R 3Uw Bw U2 Rw2 3Lw' D2 Lw' L2 3Fw 3Rw Uw F2 Uw 3Dw' R2 U' 3Fw Bw' U' 3Dw' L Uw Lw2 3Dw B' 3Bw' D2 3Uw' 3Bw2 Bw2 R' L 3Dw' F' 3Uw 3Rw' Rw' F R' 3Lw2 Uw' 3Fw' F' 3Uw' 3Bw Dw2 3Uw' L' Rw 3Uw2 U F R' 3Bw' Dw F'
A Ex#2 B' F' 3Uw2 D' L' Rw 3Rw 3Lw' 3Fw' R' Rw' L 3Rw2 Bw' 3Bw 3Lw 3Fw2 F' Lw Rw' 3Lw2 3Bw Fw D' Bw 3Dw Dw2 R B Dw2 B 3Lw' B' F' U2 3Rw D2 3Fw D F2 D2 L2 Bw2 Dw Lw' R' L2 Fw' B2 3Dw2 U2 3Uw' 3Rw' F Rw F L2 3Rw' Bw' F Lw' Bw2 R 3Fw Rw2 R' 3Lw2 Uw 3Lw2 3Dw 3Lw' Uw' Fw' 3Dw2 3Lw2 Rw2 3Uw R2 3Uw' 3Lw Uw2 Bw2 3Lw2 B2 3Fw2 Fw F 3Bw Bw U' F' Lw' Dw D' L 3Lw 3Fw' L' U 3Uw2
B #1 R2 3Uw F 3Fw2 Rw 3Bw2 Lw2 F' Bw 3Fw' 3Rw' Uw' 3Bw R B Dw2 3Rw' F2 Fw2 3Rw B' U' B2 Lw' D2 3Rw2 L Fw' 3Dw2 Bw 3Uw2 D2 Lw' D Rw2 Lw D2 3Uw' Bw' Dw 3Uw Bw' 3Dw' B2 Rw2 Bw' Dw2 3Uw' Bw Fw' 3Uw' 3Dw' F 3Rw2 B 3Dw2 3Fw2 R L' U' 3Dw B2 Dw' Rw2 3Lw2 3Bw R Dw2 F 3Lw' 3Dw Uw' 3Bw' Dw 3Fw 3Lw' 3Rw L' R' Uw' 3Rw2 U' B2 Fw' L U2 3Dw D2 3Fw2 Bw Fw B' 3Dw2 F' 3Fw' 3Lw' Lw' F' 3Uw 3Lw'
B #2 R' 3Bw' Bw B' R2 D L' 3Bw 3Uw2 3Fw2 F 3Dw' R 3Fw2 3Lw2 D2 3Rw' Fw Dw Uw2 3Lw' 3Bw Lw2 3Lw' U2 Dw2 R' Lw2 3Uw' B' Dw2 3Rw2 Bw Rw' 3Uw2 Bw 3Fw2 U2 3Uw B2 Fw2 Lw 3Uw R U D2 3Uw2 Uw 3Fw' Rw2 Dw2 3Bw' 3Fw2 3Rw' Uw2 Bw 3Rw Fw Uw2 3Fw L2 U' 3Lw L D B 3Rw F2 B2 U2 D2 3Fw2 B' Bw Rw Fw Lw' Rw 3Dw2 U' 3Fw2 3Uw F2 3Rw2 Lw' 3Fw 3Lw Lw' Bw 3Uw' Dw F' Dw2 Uw' 3Lw2 Dw 3Rw2 Dw' Fw2 Dw'
B #3 Rw 3Bw2 U2 B 3Rw 3Fw' R 3Uw' Lw' Uw D 3Uw' F' Bw' 3Dw2 3Bw' 3Lw' L' Bw' Uw2 Fw 3Lw' Rw' 3Fw' Uw2 Rw Lw2 B' Dw2 3Uw' B2 3Lw' Dw 3Lw' R2 F' R2 B' 3Dw 3Lw F' Dw2 R2 3Lw Uw' 3Dw2 L2 3Rw2 F' U Bw2 3Bw' 3Rw L R2 Fw2 B' Lw' Fw Uw Fw 3Lw' L' Rw 3Fw2 3Bw B2 Rw' R' 3Bw L2 3Bw' Rw F2 R U 3Dw Dw 3Fw U Bw Uw2 3Uw2 Fw Lw 3Lw' 3Rw F Rw' 3Uw' B2 3Bw2 F' R B2 Rw 3Dw L Bw2 Uw2
B Ex#1 R 3Uw D Bw' L 3Bw2 3Dw F Fw U' Dw2 3Fw Dw B F' 3Uw2 F' D' 3Uw 3Lw2 F2 D2 3Uw F 3Dw' Lw' Bw2 R2 B' 3Fw U2 3Dw' Rw' L Fw2 F2 L2 F2 L2 3Uw2 Dw U' L' 3Uw L' U2 R' Bw2 Rw' 3Bw2 3Lw 3Bw' R F' R 3Bw' B2 Uw D2 3Fw Bw' 3Bw' D 3Rw' F 3Dw2 B2 3Uw2 U2 3Rw 3Fw' Fw' L B2 Fw' L2 F2 3Uw 3Dw' Lw 3Fw2 B Rw' R2 L' 3Rw2 Uw2 D Fw2 Uw' R2 3Fw' Lw' D' 3Lw' 3Rw2 Dw' Rw2 Lw' 3Bw
B Ex#2 B2 3Uw2 D2 3Lw' Rw2 B Lw U' 3Fw' U' 3Rw' L Dw L' 3Uw' 3Fw2 U' D2 L' B2 3Bw' Lw Bw 3Rw2 R' Lw' F 3Fw' B' Rw' Dw2 R' 3Lw2 3Fw' Lw2 D' 3Uw 3Bw Bw 3Fw' 3Dw Rw' Uw' Lw L' 3Uw F U2 L' Fw2 R' L2 Uw' 3Rw2 3Bw2 B2 Rw Bw2 Dw2 U2 B Uw2 B Fw 3Dw Fw' D' B Dw2 3Dw' U R Uw2 B2 3Rw2 Uw' L2 3Lw' F 3Rw Bw 3Bw' D2 R2 Rw2 3Bw' 3Uw' Dw' Lw R2 3Uw' F B' Rw' Lw2 U2 Rw' 3Uw' R' U2
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw2 3Dw' Dw' Rw 3Lw 3Fw' 3Bw Rw2 3Uw Rw 3Fw2 3Lw2 D2 Rw' D2 Lw D' 3Bw' Uw2 3Dw 3Lw' F2 Dw R2 Lw2 B' 3Rw2 3Dw2 3Uw2 Bw 3Uw Dw Fw' 3Bw2 R2 F' Rw 3Uw L2 3Bw 3Fw2 3Uw 3Rw2 B' 3Rw' 3Dw2 3Bw Fw' D 3Rw2 Rw' F Uw' Fw2 B 3Lw' Fw' 3Uw2 Lw2 Rw' B Lw2 3Rw' Dw2 3Bw 3Uw L 3Fw Fw Bw B L' U2 R2 Rw 3Lw Fw' 3Dw' 3Lw 3Bw 3Rw D U2 3Dw Lw 3Fw F' Uw Lw' Dw L 3Uw2 U' 3Fw D Bw' L2 R Rw2 Uw'
A #2 3Rw' Lw2 L2 Uw L' 3Dw R2 F' Lw B2 Rw2 3Rw' R2 L2 3Uw2 3Lw' Uw' U2 3Lw2 B2 Fw 3Bw2 R' B' Rw L 3Bw2 D 3Dw2 R' 3Uw2 Rw2 3Rw Uw' Lw2 R2 L' Fw F' 3Lw Uw2 3Fw' 3Rw2 Dw2 3Uw2 3Lw2 Dw2 Rw' 3Dw R' Lw U2 Lw U2 Rw 3Bw2 Bw2 Rw B' 3Fw 3Bw U' 3Rw B 3Rw2 Rw2 F2 Bw' 3Lw' B' Uw U Lw2 3Fw 3Bw' Rw' F2 B' Bw2 3Rw' L' F Dw2 3Lw R' 3Bw Bw2 F Dw' Uw Fw 3Bw 3Lw2 L' U2 Fw' L' U' Bw2 3Dw2
A #3 F2 L' Fw2 Bw2 Lw U' Uw2 3Rw2 F Uw2 Fw2 3Dw' Lw Rw B' F Dw' Fw Bw2 3Fw Uw' 3Uw2 U 3Rw' B Lw' 3Rw L Bw Rw2 Bw R' Rw 3Lw' Uw U Fw D 3Bw' D Rw 3Lw 3Dw' 3Uw 3Fw2 Rw2 3Fw U' 3Fw Uw2 3Dw' B U2 Uw2 3Lw2 Fw F' Dw 3Rw2 3Bw2 U2 Bw2 D' U' Bw' D2 Rw2 Bw' B2 Dw Bw' R F' 3Dw' B2 L2 B2 Rw F D L2 Lw' 3Rw' 3Bw 3Rw' 3Dw' 3Lw R' Bw2 Fw' 3Uw2 3Bw2 3Dw L' Uw' 3Uw2 L Dw D 3Bw
A Ex#1 Bw2 Uw2 U2 3Dw Fw 3Bw2 R2 B Fw 3Rw2 F2 3Lw 3Uw Uw L 3Bw2 D2 Lw' Dw' 3Rw' Uw 3Lw2 Fw' B2 3Bw 3Fw' 3Dw2 B' L Uw2 L' D2 3Lw2 U2 3Uw' B 3Uw' L2 Lw2 Uw Fw 3Fw2 D' Dw' Lw Bw2 Dw U Rw2 B' Bw Uw' B Rw D2 3Lw2 Lw' 3Uw2 U' Bw' 3Rw Fw Bw' 3Bw Lw 3Fw D Lw2 U Bw2 U Fw' R2 Fw' R' 3Uw Lw Fw' 3Lw2 3Uw2 B2 Lw2 Rw' 3Uw 3Fw2 U 3Uw2 F L2 Lw' R2 3Bw2 Rw' 3Bw 3Uw' Bw2 L' Dw' L 3Dw
A Ex#2 3Uw' D' 3Lw' Rw Dw' 3Bw L2 F U 3Uw Rw F2 Bw' 3Fw D2 3Lw2 3Rw2 Fw 3Rw Fw2 U' 3Fw 3Lw2 D' Lw2 F2 D2 R' Uw' L2 Uw2 3Rw Fw2 Dw2 Lw' U D 3Lw D R' U B Uw' Bw D Bw Uw2 3Dw' 3Bw' 3Uw L' 3Dw U2 Fw2 B2 D2 Uw2 U' Rw2 3Fw2 D' 3Uw2 Fw2 Uw' L Dw' 3Lw 3Rw Fw2 D' Bw' B 3Rw R U Fw R' 3Fw L' F2 R Lw2 Fw Lw R B' Dw' 3Dw2 Bw2 3Fw Fw D2 L2 3Lw2 U' D2 Uw' L2 R' 3Bw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B F' U2 F' D2 F2 L R U B2 R' F U L' R2 F' L Fw' Uw
A #2 F2 L D2 L' D2 U2 L' F2 L2 R' U B2 D2 F' L' R' F2 D L2 B2 D Fw' Uw'
A #3 R' B2 D2 B2 L D2 L U2 B2 L' R' B R B U2 L' F' D B L' Fw
A Ex#1 R2 B' D2 B' D2 R2 U2 L2 R' F' L' U F' L2 U' F2 R2 D' R2 Fw' Uw2
A Ex#2 F2 L2 B2 R' D2 B2 U2 L D2 B' D' B' U L2 D2 B L F2 R U2 Rw' Uw2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' D' B' U2 R2 L F2 B D' B2 R' F2 B U2 B2 R2 U2 R2 F
A #2 B' D2 F' U2 B2 F' D2 U2 R' F' D' R2 U B2 L' R2 B2 F' L'
A #3 D' B2 D R2 U2 L2 D' L D' L' D2 R' D2 L' B D2 U' F
A #4 R' D' L F' R F' L' U L U B2 R2 B2 U2 L' B2 U2
A #5 R' D2 U2 B2 R2 F2 L B2 L B2 D' B' R2 D' L F' L D' F2 R'
A Ex#1 F2 R2 F' D2 B2 U2 R2 U2 L' B' L' B R2 F' R' D R2 B2 F
A Ex#2 F2 U2 R2 U' F2 U2 R2 B2 F2 R' D' B' R U L2 B D2 F' U' L
B #1 F U2 B2 L F2 B R F' D F' L D2 F L2 U2 R2 F2 D2 F2 D2
B #2 F2 R2 B2 D2 L' D2 F2 U2 B D L2 U' B D2 L' D2 L U' F'
B #3 F2 R2 F' U2 B F2 D2 F R2 U' F' R' B' F2 U' B' U F' D R'
B #4 R F' L2 U' F2 L U2 D2 F' B2 R2 U R2 U R2 U2 R2 D R2 U'
B #5 D2 B' D2 B U2 R2 F U F2 L R' U' R2 B2 R' D2 B U'
B Ex#1 F2 D' B' L' U R2 F' L' D2 R' F D2 B2 D2 R2 U2 B R2 F2 B
B Ex#2 U B2 R2 B2 U2 L2 F2 D B' U2 R' F L2 B' U R2 F2 D2 R2
C #1 B' L2 B L2 F2 R2 F R2 D2 U2 R' U' L' R' D F D R F' D2
C #2 U F2 R2 D L2 D U2 F D' B' F2 L B R F D' U B2 F'
C #3 F B2 U' R2 B R2 F R' U D' R' F2 B2 R B2 U2 D2 R2 L
C #4 D2 B2 L2 D2 R' U2 B2 D2 R2 F2 U2 F' U R F L B U R F'
C #5 B' F' L2 D2 B U2 B U' F' D B R F D2 L B2 L R2
C Ex#1 R2 F2 U2 R D2 R D2 R2 U2 F' D L' D L2 R D' U' B2 F
C Ex#2 R2 U L2 D' B2 L2 D' F R' F' R2 B' R' B2 L2 D F' D2 R2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D2 R B2 L R2 U2 R U2 R' F L D' L U2 F L B' L' U
A #2 R2 U R2 F' D' R D2 F2 D' L D L F2 L B2 L' F2 R' U2
A #3 D2 U2 R2 F2 L U2 R' B' R2 B2 D' B2 R U2 L R' D2 R'
A #4 D2 R F2 R' D2 R' D2 L2 D U2 R B R F2 R2 D2 R F L2
A #5 U2 B2 R2 U2 L2 R2 B2 U B2 U2 B U F U R B' F U2 L' U'
A Ex#1 D B2 U B2 L2 U F2 L2 U R U' L' D2 R' F' D' L' R' B
A Ex#2 L2 D U' B2 L2 U' B2 U' R' D L D R' U2 B L' R2 U' L F2
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #3 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #5 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' R' U B R B U R' L' U' l' r' b
A #2 L' R' B L' U' R' B R L' B' R r
A #3 L B' R L' R' U L R U B L r' b'
A #4 B' R B L' U' B' L' R L' B' R' u' l' r' b'
A #5 B U L B L R' U' R' L R L' u' l' r b
A Ex#1 L' U L R U' L R' L U' B' R' u b
A Ex#2 B U' B' R' L B L' U' B' R' B u' l r'
B #1 B L R U' L' R' U' L R L R r' b
B #2 R' U L' B R B R' L R' L' U b
B #3 L' B' R' B U L' U' R U R' L u l' r' b
B #4 L' R B U' L R' U B U' R U u' r' b
B #5 L' R' L R' U L' R' B L R' L' u' l'
B Ex#1 R' L U' L R' L B' U R B' R u b
B Ex#2 L' U' L R' U' B R' U' B' R' U' r b'
C #1 R' L' R' U' L U B' L U R' U' u l r b
C #2 L' U' B' L B' U' L R' L' U R u' l' r'
C #3 L' R' L B' U' B' L U' L' R U' l'
C #4 R' L U' L' R U L' B R U' B u' r b'
C #5 L' B R' B L U R L' U' R' L u' b
C Ex#1 B R U B L' R' L' R' U' L' R l' r
C Ex#2 B R' L' R' L U R' L' B R' B r' b'
D #1 L R' U' L U B' L R B' L U' r'
D #2 R' L B' U' L B' L B' L' B L l'
D #3 B' R' L' U B' L B' L' R U' B' u r
D #4 L B U' L' B U R L' B' U B u r b
D #5 R' L' B U B' L' U B' L' U' L u l r'
D Ex#1 U L R U L' U B L' U' R' U' r'
D Ex#2 U R L U L B' L' R' U' B' R l' b
E #1 B L' B L R U' B R' B' U' B b'
E #2 U R L B' L R U' B U B' U' l' r' b
E #3 U L R' U' B L U L R' B R l r b'
E #4 L R B' L' R' U' L' R' U L' U u' b'
E #5 R' L R' L' B' R L' B L U' B l r'
E Ex#1 U B' R L' B' R' L' B L' R' L' l' r b'
E Ex#2 L U' B' R' L' U' R B' L' U L' u' r' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R' L' R' L U' L' U' R L' B u' l b
A #2 U' L' R B L U' R' L U' L' R u' l' b'
A #3 L B R' L' B U L B L' R' U' u' r' b'
A #4 R L R L' U L U R L' B' R' u' r' b
A #5 U' R B' U' L' U L' R' U' L B l r b'
A Ex#1 U L' R' U B' R U L B' R' L u l' r
A Ex#2 R L' R' U L' B' R' B' R' U' B' u r' b'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B' R U B R U B' R L R
A #2 U B U B R' B R B' R' U B
A #3 L R B L' B U L' U' L' R B'
A #4 B R L U' R U' B R' B U B
A #5 L U B U' R L' R U B' U' R'
A Ex#1 U R U' R' B U B' U' B' U L'
A Ex#2 L R U L' B R B R' L B' R
B #1 B U B' U L' R U L R U' L'
B #2 L R L' U' B' R' B U' R B U'
B #3 U L U R L' B L' R U B' U
B #4 L R B L' U L B' R' B U' L
B #5 U L R U' B R' L R L U B
B Ex#1 L R L B' L B' L R L R L
B Ex#2 U B' L R' B' L' R L B' L' U
C #1 B U R B R' L R B' L B L
C #2 B L R U' R U' B U L R' B'
C #3 U B L R L B R' B U R' U'
C #4 U L B R' B R U B L B' L
C #5 R B R B U' B R' B' L B' U'
C Ex#1 U L R B' L B R' B' U' L U'
C Ex#2 U R B' R B U' B' L R' B R'
D #1 U L B R' B R U L B' U R'
D #2 B L R B' L R' L B L' R' L'
D #3 R L U L U' L R' L U B' R
D #4 B U R' L B U' R' U B' R' B'
D #5 U R B' R U B R' U R' L' R'
D Ex#1 R L R B' R' U' L U' L U' L'
D Ex#2 L R B U B R' L B' R L' R
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B R L R B R' U' R L' U
A #2 U L B L B R' B' U L U' R
A #3 R U L' B U' B' R' U L' R U
A #4 R L B U L R L' R U B' L'
A #5 L U B R' L U L' B' L U' B'
A Ex#1 R B L' B R' L' B' U' L U R'
A Ex#2 U L B' U' B' R L' U L U' R
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-5,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,2) / (4,-5) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (4,-4) / (-1,0) /
A #2 (3,-4) / (-2,-5) / (5,-1) / (4,-5) / (5,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-3) / (-2,0) / (6,-1) / (-4,0)
A #3 (0,-1) / (0,3) / (6,-3) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (2,-3) / (-3,-3) / (2,-5) / (2,0) / (-2,-4) / (0,-3)
A #4 (0,5) / (4,-2) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (1,-4) / (0,-4)
A #5 (4,0) / (3,0) / (0,6) / (-1,-1) / (-2,-5) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-1) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (0,-5) / (6,-3) / (0,-4) /
A Ex#1 (-5,-3) / (-4,5) / (1,-2) / (-3,-3) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-1,0) / (4,0) / (4,-1) / (3,-4) / (4,-1)
A Ex#2 (-2,3) / (-1,2) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (4,-5) / (5,-3) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (-3,0)
B #1 (-5,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-4) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (5,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (6,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (6,0)
B #2 (0,-4) / (4,1) / (0,3) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-2) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,0)
B #3 (3,-1) / (1,4) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (6,-3) / (1,0) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (2,0) / (-2,-2) / (2,0)
B #4 (3,5) / (3,0) / (-2,4) / (3,-4) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-4) / (6,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (3,-2)
B #5 (1,0) / (2,-1) / (-2,1) / (6,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-3) / (-5,0) /
B Ex#1 (-3,5) / (1,-5) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (6,-4) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (-5,0) / (-2,0) / (2,-3) / (4,-3) / (3,-5) /
B Ex#2 (4,0) / (3,0) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,-5) / (2,0) / (-4,-3) / (-2,0)
C #1 (4,3) / (5,5) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (5,-4) / (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,-4) / (0,-5) / (-1,0)
C #2 (0,2) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-5,-5) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (4,0) / (-1,0) / (2,0) / (1,0) / (-1,0)
C #3 (0,-1) / (-3,3) / (0,3) / (-5,-2) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (-3,-3) / (2,-5) / (2,-4) / (0,-4) / (6,0) /
C #4 (0,2) / (3,6) / (-2,1) / (3,0) / (5,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,-1) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (3,-2)
C #5 (-3,-1) / (3,0) / (-5,1) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (3,-2) / (3,-4) / (0,-5)
C Ex#1 (4,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-2,-4) / (6,0) / (-2,0) /
C Ex#2 (4,0) / (6,-3) / (-4,2) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2) / (0,-1) / (6,-3) / (1,0) / (0,-4) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-3,-4) / (-5,-2) / (5,-4) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (1,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-4)
A #2 (1,0) / (-4,-4) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (0,-5) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (2,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (4,0)
A #3 (1,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,3) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-2) / (5,0) / (5,0) / (-4,-2) / (4,0) / (5,0) /
A #4 (-5,0) / (3,3) / (2,5) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (2,0) / (6,-3) / (0,-4) /
A #5 (1,-3) / (-4,5) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (2,-4) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,-4) / (2,0) / (6,0) /
A Ex#1 (4,0) / (2,-1) / (-5,4) / (-3,0) / (-3,-3) / (6,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,-5) / (5,0) / (0,-2) / (6,0)
A Ex#2 (4,0) / (0,3) / (0,2) / (-3,-3) / (-5,-2) / (5,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-1) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (6,-2) / (1,0) / (6,0)
Adam Heilweil    USA
Adam Heilweil
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 22.11   24.41   30.44 23.68 22.78 26.77 22.11
Pyraminx Combined First round 56 9.76   11.73   9.76 10.51 12.10 12.57 13.85
Square-1 Combined First round 38 DNF     DNF DNF
Adam Lucas    USA
Adam Lucas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 38.05   53.62   38.05 46.10 57.14 1:01.44 57.63
Skewb First round 84 16.38   33.87   16.38 32.74 49.99 30.24 38.62
Aidan McKenzie    USA
Aidan McKenzie
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 13.60   14.40   14.00 15.30 13.60 16.84 13.90
First round 27 11.68   13.25   13.12 11.77 DNF 11.68 14.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 56.89   1:06.37   1:03.06 1:04.37 1:18.95 56.89 1:11.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 41 2:39.55     2:39.55 2:40.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 19.17   27.02   25.74 19.17 24.51 33.94 30.82
Megaminx Combined First round 23 1:59.07   2:09.87   1:59.07 2:11.61 2:08.88 2:38.44 2:09.12
Skewb First round 21 3.40   9.49   9.21 10.54 DNF 8.71 3.40
Square-1 Combined First round 33 55.73     55.73 58.93
Akhilan Chandrakumar    USA
Akhilan Chandrakumar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 24.64   29.40   28.92 33.50 24.64 25.79 35.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 68 1:51.19     1:51.19 2:21.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 44.19     DNF 44.19
Skewb First round 42 7.81   11.96   16.94 7.81 12.79 11.55 11.53
Alex Charette    USA
Alex Charette
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 40.89   44.65   41.03 49.42 43.51 40.89 50.55
Alexander Cohen    USA
Alexander Cohen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 13.33   17.34   DNF 17.13 17.73 13.33 17.16
First round 41 11.74   16.05   17.53 13.27 11.74 17.35 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 49.49   52.51   57.47 55.35 50.94 51.24 49.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:36.16   1:46.67   1:40.43 1:47.95 1:51.64 1:36.16 1:59.67
6x6x6 Cube Final 16 3:18.43   3:30.92   3:26.38 3:47.96 3:18.43
Combined First round 15 2:57.57   3:16.45   3:23.82 2:57.57 3:27.97
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 17 4:49.94   5:03.31   5:23.78 4:56.21 4:49.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 30.11   38.07   38.37 30.11 43.16 DNF 32.69
Megaminx Combined First round 21 1:56.91   2:02.71   2:02.85 2:02.84 1:56.91 2:04.84 2:02.43
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 6.80   10.31   7.51 6.80 12.72 10.71 13.99
Skewb First round 17 6.65   8.95   8.56 10.20 8.57 6.65 9.71
Square-1 Final 14 19.03   25.07   19.03 35.79 23.90 26.11 25.19
Combined First round 16 17.18   25.16   26.29 28.65 17.18 33.49 20.53
Allison Li    USA
Allison Li
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.55   10.71   9.55 11.01 9.89 11.23 13.08
Semi Final 16 10.96   11.10   10.96 10.97 11.13 14.10 11.19
Second round 12 10.26   10.58   10.98 10.82 10.26 10.46 10.46
First round 12 8.78   10.50   8.78 9.52 11.38 12.35 10.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 50.63   54.64   53.97 57.52 58.22 52.43 50.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:36.49   1:42.32   1:41.11 1:36.49 1:43.34 1:46.91 1:42.52
Megaminx Final 8 1:16.48   1:21.86   1:23.83 1:21.25 1:22.51 1:16.48 1:21.81
Combined First round 8 1:08.56   1:22.03   1:08.56 1:29.66 1:22.02 1:30.86 1:14.42
Square-1 Combined First round 23 29.29   35.69   37.94 45.70 29.29 32.31 36.81
Ambrose Maynes    USA
Ambrose Maynes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 22.31   26.38   24.68 29.64 33.71 22.31 24.81
Pyraminx Combined First round 76 11.90   14.34   12.28 15.27 19.07 11.90 15.48
Andrew Lofgren    USA
Andrew Lofgren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:08.78   1:20.40   1:24.20 1:08.78 1:10.65 1:26.35 1:29.33
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 26 5:02.81     5:02.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 30.84   36.61   43.26 30.84 34.13 34.21 41.49
Megaminx Final 12 1:39.67   1:44.99   1:39.67 1:55.27 1:39.72 2:03.82 1:39.97
Combined First round 14 1:37.52   1:49.97   1:54.00 1:37.52 1:50.37 1:59.28 1:45.54
Pyraminx Final 12 6.28   7.64   8.52 7.82 6.28 7.39 7.72
Combined First round 24 6.93   8.22   9.24 6.93 8.71 7.00 8.94
Anthony Vitale IV    USA
Anthony Vitale IV
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 19.77   22.81   22.00 22.57 25.34 19.77 23.87
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 8.80   10.77   9.51 8.80 14.38 10.39 12.40
Anton Machkasov    USA
Anton Machkasov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 13.37   14.41   13.54 15.27 14.42 15.85 13.37
First round 43 16.11   16.57   16.11 18.69 17.10 16.36 16.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 49.07   54.61   53.05 58.58 52.20 1:03.11 49.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:43.80   1:51.61   1:57.69 1:46.64 1:43.80 1:50.50 2:05.07
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 21 3:26.25   3:40.84   3:35.62 4:00.66 3:26.25
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 22 6:11.50     6:11.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 21.96   33.94   37.07 27.93 36.83 41.09 21.96
Square-1 Combined First round 31 51.08     51.08 DNF
Austin Master    USA
Austin Master
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 18.22   20.20   18.22 19.07 22.24 23.41 19.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 72 1:56.78     DNF 1:56.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 63 51.55     DNF 51.55
Pyraminx Combined First round 94 14.22   21.02   22.93 17.86 14.22 22.27 35.25
Benjamin Costantini    USA
Benjamin Costantini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 12.79   15.12   12.79 21.73 14.08 17.83 13.46
First round 53 14.44   17.65   14.45 24.13 14.44 16.01 22.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 55.20   59.31   56.78 56.86 1:04.29 1:07.53 55.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 1:44.36   1:51.83   1:56.48 1:44.36 2:09.03 1:45.55 1:53.46
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 25 4:13.06     4:13.06
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 19 4:57.80   5:06.80   5:11.99 5:10.61 4:57.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:07.21   DNF   2:37.90 2:07.21 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 20.01   20.88   20.04 20.24 23.16 20.01 22.37
Combined First round 16 18.95   22.23   20.03 26.62 26.90 20.03 18.95
Megaminx Combined First round 20 1:52.71   1:59.20   2:03.56 1:56.40 2:02.88 1:52.71 1:58.31
Skewb Final 7 4.76   5.84   7.42 4.76 5.29 4.82 9.63
First round 7 4.01   6.26   6.51 4.01 6.59 5.68 7.79
Square-1 Final 15 18.83   25.68   18.83 28.39 25.05 25.47 26.51
Combined First round 12 16.52   22.14   18.66 23.85 16.52 29.01 23.90
Benjamin Tuttle    USA
Benjamin Tuttle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 10.91   12.29   10.91 15.00 11.29 12.91 12.66
Semi Final 11 9.41   10.75   9.41 10.71 10.62 10.92 11.29
Second round 16 10.22   11.29   10.83 11.80 11.25 10.22 13.74
First round 22 10.62   12.38   12.43 12.26 10.62 DNF 12.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 1:54.32   2:08.52   2:27.61 1:56.90 2:26.64 2:02.01 1:54.32
Square-1 Final 12 16.02   22.80   16.02 22.93 46.49 22.73 22.75
Combined First round 15 15.80   24.45   27.12 15.80 19.70 27.20 26.52
Benjamin Vieira    USA
Benjamin Vieira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 35.83   37.41   38.19 37.44 36.88 37.90 35.83
Pyraminx Combined First round 59 7.78   11.87   15.34 14.33 8.44 12.85 7.78
Berkay Yilmaz    USA
Berkay Yilmaz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 30.81   32.00   30.94 33.37 38.34 31.68 30.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 77 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 71 8.90   13.54   11.17 8.90 DNF 15.65 13.79
Square-1 Combined First round 29 28.74   49.13   28.74 59.81 1:00.95 38.01 49.58
Brandon Lin    USA
Brandon Lin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 9.10   11.42   11.59 9.95 9.10 14.79 12.73
Semi Final 9 9.01   10.50   9.26 9.01 15.68 10.90 11.34
Second round 24 8.14   12.26   12.96 8.14 12.64 12.51 11.62
First round 11 7.71   10.42   11.06 8.55 11.65 12.56 7.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 37.78   43.20   42.17 37.78 40.44 58.52 47.00
Combined First round 12 40.88   43.79   40.88 43.04 44.78 46.02 43.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:33.25   1:39.61   1:39.50 1:40.98 1:33.25 1:38.68 1:40.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 18 3:23.57   3:29.27   3:27.28 3:36.97 3:23.57
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 4:53.78   5:00.19   5:04.41 4:53.78 5:02.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 50.12   DNF   DNF 59.64 50.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 16.09   21.18   20.90 26.56 23.58 16.09 19.05
Combined First round 9 15.44   19.26   15.44 23.34 17.90 22.52 17.35
Megaminx Final 5 1:06.15   1:12.18   1:13.21 1:11.63 1:06.15 1:11.70 1:13.45
Combined First round 5 1:06.10   1:12.87   1:13.83 1:11.57 1:06.10 1:13.22 1:15.48
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 4.42   9.88   7.73 13.54 DNF 8.36 4.42
Skewb Final 10 4.09   7.89   8.55 4.09 7.01 8.10 24.74
First round 14 5.72   8.36   7.03 10.48 5.72 8.58 9.48
Square-1 Final 2 8.68   10.07   9.69 10.88 13.42 9.63 8.68
Combined First round 1 7.41   9.25   8.98 7.41 8.97 12.09 9.79
Brandon Nunez    USA
Brandon Nunez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 23 10.10   12.70   10.10 16.23 12.81 15.18 10.10
Second round 10 9.24   10.51   9.24 10.42 16.24 10.33 10.79
First round 14 9.84   11.11   9.84 13.21 11.63 10.06 11.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 38.10   41.05   42.16 43.58 41.55 38.10 39.45
Combined First round 11 38.87   41.95   39.86 38.87 42.99 42.99 50.11
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:10.69   1:17.23   1:25.06 1:10.69 1:18.61 1:17.93 1:15.15
Combined First round 3 1:03.21   1:13.16   1:15.49 1:03.21 1:12.52 1:11.46 1:24.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 15.04   19.91   22.25 25.23 15.04 16.56 20.91
Combined First round 21 22.36   23.88   22.90 28.29 26.12 22.36 22.61
Pyraminx Final 17 6.10   8.72   10.20 6.76 10.35 9.19 6.10
Combined First round 18 5.72   7.69   8.27 5.72 8.12 6.69 10.90
Skewb First round 32 6.84   10.86   9.85 8.59 6.84 14.15 15.50
Square-1 Combined First round 21 23.50   33.34   31.32 34.45 23.50 46.68 34.24
Brendan McCarthy    USA
Brendan McCarthy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 18.14   21.82   24.06 20.81 18.14 31.71 20.60
First round 54 16.46   17.90   21.56 17.11 18.29 18.30 16.46
Pyraminx Combined First round 85 9.11   17.61   17.41 19.45 9.11 15.96 34.25
Skewb First round 39 8.34   11.68   17.60 8.34 12.77 13.47 8.81
Brian Veth    USA
Brian Veth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Brody Silva    USA
Brody Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 19.47   27.29   19.47 24.96 29.72 30.90 27.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 77 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 46.33     46.33 59.50
Pyraminx Combined First round 73 13.18   14.18   15.79 13.49 16.59 13.25 13.18
Skewb First round 79 11.55   22.00   12.82 26.02 36.64 27.15 11.55
Caleb Talley    USA
Caleb Talley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 16.71   20.64   21.74 16.71 22.24 19.92 20.26
First round 57 13.83   18.43   19.45 17.70 21.41 18.14 13.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 42.06     42.06 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 72 10.64   13.90   14.14 10.64 13.22 18.86 14.35
Skewb First round 59 13.28   15.14   13.28 14.06 24.56 16.54 14.82
Square-1 Combined First round 37 1:45.52     1:45.52 DNF
Cameron Soulagnet    USA
Cameron Soulagnet
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 21 11.10   12.48   12.78 13.53 12.44 12.22 11.10
Second round 15 9.13   11.22   14.25 10.24 12.18 11.24 9.13
First round 23 10.46   12.45   13.40 12.85 11.93 10.46 12.56
Chris Yeager    USA
Chris Yeager
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 12.27   14.22   13.99 12.27 13.83 14.83 15.12
First round 38 11.41   15.25   16.96 11.41 16.01 12.79 17.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:18.33     1:18.33 1:20.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 59 48.85     48.85 55.84
Pyraminx Final 9 5.00   6.59   5.00 6.28 6.91 7.06 6.57
Combined First round 6 2.54   5.98   8.12 7.59 3.33 7.02 2.54
Skewb Final 9 5.40   6.94   6.82 5.40 6.79 7.20 11.72
First round 9 5.46   6.95   6.83 7.44 8.59 6.59 5.46
Square-1 Combined First round 20 20.07   29.73   24.24 20.07 32.41 32.54 36.24
Christian Carrieri    USA
Christian Carrieri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 19.33   26.19   19.33 32.63 21.43 24.51 33.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 1:35.80     1:35.80 1:44.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 46 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 95 15.90   23.56   35.20 15.90 26.30 20.03 24.35
Christian Pizzasegola    Italy
Christian Pizzasegola
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 10.91   12.75   12.74 12.96 12.56 10.91 13.37
First round 18 9.64   12.02   17.41 11.83 11.33 12.89 9.64
Skewb First round 65 13.47   16.54   19.50 15.37 14.75 24.53 13.47
Christopher Chi    USA
Christopher Chi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 9.14   11.10   13.03 9.14 12.32 11.14 9.84
Semi Final 15 8.95   11.10   11.76 8.95 10.74 11.98 10.80
Second round 22 10.10   12.09   10.10 12.76 13.01 11.00 12.51
First round 10 8.67   10.33   10.41 10.81 8.67 9.78 11.39
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 40.92   48.52   52.93 47.75 40.92 48.26 49.54
Combined First round 15 40.66   47.56   55.56 59.74 40.66 45.03 42.09
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 1:48.88   1:57.09   1:56.71 1:48.88 1:57.58 1:56.98 DNS
Combined First round 16 1:25.28   1:37.44   1:48.07 1:34.34 1:25.28 1:35.37 1:42.60
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:15.49   DNF   DNF 1:15.49 1:45.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 15.62   18.36   22.65 17.91 19.55 15.62 17.62
Combined First round 24 21.36   25.41   21.36 29.47 24.04 29.10 23.09
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:26.41   1:55.07   1:26.41 1:51.05 1:58.31 1:55.84 DNS
Pyraminx Final 20 8.22   9.54   10.85 8.84 9.86 9.91 8.22
Combined First round 17 3.68   7.63   3.68 4.44 11.11 7.33 11.41
Skewb Final 2 3.31   4.12   4.23 3.81 4.32 3.31 5.09
First round 1 3.03   4.10   3.03 4.47 4.78 3.04 DNF
Square-1 Final 6 9.39   12.29   9.39 10.84 14.55 12.27 13.75
Combined First round 5 11.22   13.72   15.12 13.91 DNF 11.22 12.13
Connor Breen    USA
Connor Breen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 17.60   19.84   19.76 17.60 25.05 18.01 21.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:31.77     1:31.77 1:33.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 46.88     46.88 DNF
Pyraminx Final 3 2.86   4.86   4.52 5.10 6.07 4.95 2.86
Combined First round 8 4.52   6.13   4.64 7.80 9.66 4.52 5.95
Skewb Final 11 6.41   8.00   9.96 10.76 7.14 6.91 6.41
First round 6 3.93   6.02   8.02 5.50 7.96 3.93 4.61
Square-1 Combined First round 26 30.42   37.73   30.42 57.71 31.06 45.44 36.70
Connor Reid    USA
Connor Reid
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 11.89   13.55   14.40 12.37 11.89 13.88 17.78
First round 37 14.47   15.20   21.51 15.90 15.19 14.51 14.47
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 48.50   55.86   55.53 58.01 59.93 54.03 48.50
Combined First round 16 42.56   48.08   50.12 52.88 42.56 46.04 48.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:32.96   1:38.08   1:39.30 1:32.96 1:41.07 1:34.88 1:40.06
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 2:39.18   2:44.72   2:49.67 2:39.18 2:45.31
Combined First round 9 2:29.52   2:40.40   2:49.20 2:42.49 2:29.52
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 3:47.94   3:56.68   3:47.94 3:53.91 4:08.20
Combined First round 5 3:53.47   4:00.10   3:58.00 3:53.47 4:08.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 21 19.67   24.78   27.32 19.67 24.74 22.50 27.10
Combined First round 23 20.04   25.41   20.04 26.16 28.09 26.50 23.57
Megaminx Combined First round 26 2:36.08     DNF 2:36.08
Pyraminx Combined First round 65 7.73   12.31   7.73 19.25 11.38 10.93 14.61
Skewb First round 55 8.06   14.44   15.51 8.06 22.54 18.76 9.06
Corey Stark    USA
Corey Stark
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 14.64   17.03   21.42 14.64 18.26 16.71 16.11
First round 59 15.41   18.50   18.11 20.73 20.38 15.41 17.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:24.99     DNF 1:24.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 35.56   42.12   46.47 36.06 43.82 35.56 52.29
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 9.22   11.45   10.56 10.54 13.26 13.89 9.22
Skewb First round 53 12.25   14.37   15.40 15.44 12.25 12.27 18.84
Square-1 Combined First round 36 1:03.29     1:03.29 DNF
Cristian Foley    USA
Cristian Foley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 15.97   20.65   24.40 15.97 17.91 23.30 20.73
Cy Kurd    USA
Cy Kurd
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 15.78   19.43   24.01 20.91 15.78 19.87 17.52
First round 50 13.41   17.57   21.56 18.89 18.54 15.29 13.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 1:43.29     1:43.29 1:45.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 40.92     52.51 40.92
Pyraminx Combined First round 99 20.91     20.91 21.88
Skewb First round 72 14.00   19.21   19.31 14.00 20.37 17.94 21.35
Daniel Doherty    USA
Daniel Doherty
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 24.03   26.66   27.34 27.67 24.96 DNF 24.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:05.30   DNF   DNF 1:06.00 1:05.30 1:09.98 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 46 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 62 50.67     55.26 50.67
Megaminx Final 15 1:36.47   2:02.10   2:06.26 1:46.04 1:36.47 2:15.22 2:13.99
Combined First round 11 1:39.02   1:43.54   1:41.04 1:42.53 1:39.02 1:47.06 1:59.60
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 7.35   8.54   7.35 9.50 7.86 8.89 8.86
Skewb First round 24 5.38   9.87   11.17 8.76 10.86 5.38 9.99
Square-1 Combined First round 19 23.15   28.33   34.04 28.19 27.09 23.15 29.71
Daniel Gutierrez    USA
Daniel Gutierrez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 10.52   11.49   11.77 10.52 11.77 10.93 DNF
Semi Final 13 9.52   10.80   11.82 11.00 9.52 9.58 12.18
Second round 14 8.80   11.15   11.53 14.70 10.57 8.80 11.35
First round 9 9.54   10.26   9.81 9.54 10.56 15.45 10.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 48.77   1:03.36   1:07.86 48.77 1:02.56 1:13.82 59.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 2:33.89     2:33.89 2:35.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 16.19   21.65   21.50 23.80 19.65 16.19 24.46
Combined First round 22 21.89   24.00   26.73 21.89 36.83 22.31 22.97
Pyraminx Final 15 5.86   8.40   8.77 9.87 7.34 9.09 5.86
Combined First round 13 5.86   6.92   6.27 9.82 6.72 7.77 5.86
Daniel Karnaukh    USA
Daniel Karnaukh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.29   8.52   9.01 7.80 7.29 8.74 10.85
Semi Final 7 7.47   9.40   8.86 7.47 9.76 9.59 9.90
Second round 2 7.99   8.34   8.01 7.99 8.41 8.59 10.46
First round 4 6.92   8.74   8.04 10.22 6.92 10.45 7.96
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 36.10   40.58   37.73 36.10 45.12 38.90 DNF
Combined First round 10 34.49   41.79   34.49 40.80 40.38 55.17 44.18
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:07.38   1:19.21   2:02.79 1:11.40 1:20.42 1:25.80 1:07.38
Combined First round 4 1:09.72   1:14.37   1:12.79 1:11.75 1:18.58 1:09.72 1:23.04
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:14.17   2:25.46   2:14.17 2:27.14 2:35.08
Combined First round 5 2:29.59   2:33.45   2:37.52 2:29.59 2:33.25
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:38.57   3:46.75   3:59.30 3:42.37 3:38.57
Combined First round 8 3:47.64   4:05.53   4:21.04 3:47.64 4:07.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 3:07.79   DNF   3:07.79 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 13.34   16.38   13.34 13.67 20.53 16.23 19.25
Combined First round 5 14.29   17.82   17.01 14.29 19.80 23.83 16.66
Megaminx Final 6 1:11.63   1:15.58   1:13.35 1:18.66 1:28.40 1:11.63 1:14.74
Combined First round 7 1:10.81   1:15.47   1:16.33 1:10.81 1:14.46 1:15.61 1:19.45
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 6.80   10.45   12.10 9.18 DNF 10.06 6.80
Skewb First round 13 5.78   7.68   9.41 6.58 7.40 9.05 5.78
Square-1 Final 4 7.34   11.33   7.34 10.27 14.47 13.94 9.77
Combined First round 3 8.08   13.19   12.88 13.23 16.61 8.08 13.47
Daniel Rose-Levine    USA
Daniel Rose-Levine
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.84   9.41   8.90 19.77 10.47 8.85 8.84
Semi Final 2 6.82   8.50   9.04 9.77 8.45 6.82 8.00
Second round 6 7.01   9.07   10.47 10.36 8.53 8.33 7.01
First round 5 8.30   8.95   8.30 9.66 8.62 8.58 10.37
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 31.43   32.92   31.43 36.94 32.62 32.53 33.60
Combined First round 4 33.10   36.35   36.43 38.01 41.21 33.10 34.61
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:04.38   1:13.23   1:04.38 1:27.15 1:11.43 1:12.79 1:15.47
Combined First round 2 1:02.28   1:09.00   1:02.28 1:11.87 1:11.30 1:03.84 1:15.44
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:02.02   2:18.93   2:02.02 2:39.64 2:15.13
Combined First round 3 2:21.68   2:25.28   2:21.68 2:22.46 2:31.70
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:30.16   3:42.00   3:49.17 3:46.66 3:30.16
Combined First round 4 3:34.84   3:43.89   3:34.84 4:01.05 3:35.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:42.90   2:05.17   1:42.90 1:47.14 2:45.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 11.26   13.35   13.60 11.26 14.09 12.37 18.99
Combined First round 3 12.64   15.70   12.64 16.50 21.67 13.65 16.96
Megaminx Final 2 48.42   58.64   1:02.51 1:06.19 59.75 48.42 53.65
Combined First round 2 50.62   59.37   55.97 1:03.82 50.62 1:06.24 58.33
Pyraminx Final 5 3.38   5.16   9.15 3.47 7.31 4.71 3.38
Combined First round 2 2.33   4.70   2.33 4.26 4.75 6.13 5.10
Skewb Final 1 3.23   3.99   3.53 3.73 5.00 3.23 4.72
First round 2 3.07   4.17   3.07 4.90 5.57 3.50 4.10
Square-1 Final 3 9.93   11.10   9.93 11.41 11.68 10.21 13.01
Combined First round 6 9.99   13.73   9.99 15.58 16.86 14.30 11.31
David Gendron    USA
David Gendron
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 77 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 98 12.76   25.99   28.46 12.76 18.67 30.84 DNF
David Kleiner    USA
David Kleiner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 97 15.84   23.74   28.52 15.84 16.86 DNF 25.85
David Levine    USA
David Levine
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 1:10.57   1:31.28   1:24.20 1:10.57 1:50.74 1:24.37 1:45.26
Pyraminx Combined First round 103 39.75     39.75 DNF
Skewb First round 86 46.26   DNF   DNF 46.26 53.97 DNF 52.07
Domenic Catanese    USA
Domenic Catanese
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 45.30   53.23   57.19 54.27 55.57 49.84 45.30
Dominic Olohan    USA
Dominic Olohan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 28.18   29.68   30.54 29.48 29.79 28.18 29.78
Pyraminx Combined First round 91 12.55   18.90   14.46 25.05 17.19 12.55 38.90
Edward Lacson    USA
Edward Lacson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 11.55   13.01   13.20 13.15 12.69 16.42 11.55
First round 25 11.27   12.99   13.53 12.68 16.71 12.76 11.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 50.93   57.70   50.96 50.93 57.58 1:04.56 1:04.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 1:53.03   2:02.97   1:59.71 2:05.56 2:03.64 2:08.83 1:53.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 24.80   29.39   32.64 47.52 24.80 29.36 26.17
Pyraminx Final 8 3.47   6.59   3.47 5.80 6.68 7.30 7.72
Combined First round 5 4.15   5.75   5.53 6.47 4.15 7.79 5.24
Skewb Final 13 7.22   10.42   8.29 12.43 7.22 10.55 13.09
First round 11 5.88   7.21   6.14 5.88 7.95 7.55 9.15
Eli Chen    USA
Eli Chen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 38.95   43.28   48.79 44.26 46.35 38.95 39.23
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 7.87   11.01   7.87 DNF 9.75 13.61 9.68
Skewb First round 61 11.44   15.32   11.44 13.50 17.63 14.82 21.32
Eric Li    USA
Eric Li
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 14.09   15.09   15.53 15.53 14.09 14.22 19.00
First round 56 16.06   18.12   19.90 17.09 19.55 17.73 16.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:18.76     DNF 1:18.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 33.90   39.75   47.78 37.74 47.29 33.90 34.23
Pyraminx Combined First round 67 6.67   12.34   DNF 12.73 10.45 6.67 13.85
Skewb First round 52 10.93   14.20   13.39 14.59 10.93 14.63 17.68
Eric Lu    USA
Eric Lu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 25.76   31.27   25.76 43.13 30.79 31.07 31.96
Eric Sanford    USA
Eric Sanford
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 21.10   27.13   22.43 21.10 28.21 30.76 35.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 75 2:06.34     DNF 2:06.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 46 DNF     DNF DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 29 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 26 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 93 15.43   20.31   15.43 18.41 20.52 25.65 22.01
Eric Zhao    USA
Eric Zhao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 18 11.36   11.47   12.39 11.61 11.36 11.36 11.45
Second round 19 10.59   11.80   11.52 11.96 12.55 11.91 10.59
First round 19 9.98   12.03   10.51 12.91 9.98 12.67 13.80
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 36.70   44.22   36.70 DNF 43.01 44.11 45.53
Combined First round 13 38.09   44.03   41.48 DNF 38.09 44.89 45.72
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:14.97   1:23.43   1:30.08 1:25.07 1:14.97 1:23.42 1:21.81
Combined First round 13 1:23.33   1:26.17   1:27.33 1:23.33 1:25.07 1:26.11 1:27.93
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:25.44   2:42.91   2:25.44 2:57.45 2:45.84
Combined First round 8 2:36.26   2:40.23   2:43.71 2:40.73 2:36.26
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 4:45.82   5:05.74   5:17.11 5:14.30 4:45.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.55   16.83   17.93 16.99 18.45 15.55 15.57
Combined First round 2 13.81   15.47   17.92 15.62 13.81 16.27 14.53
Megaminx Combined First round 22 1:59.37   2:08.55   2:01.22 1:59.37 2:36.82 2:06.68 2:17.75
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 8.99   11.28   12.32 11.93 8.99 11.56 10.35
Skewb First round 44 4.88   12.60   22.70 12.16 13.01 12.62 4.88
Ernest Zhang    USA
Ernest Zhang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 16.53   20.30   16.53 22.76 18.22 19.92 23.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 1:34.60     1:34.60 1:40.90
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 8.27   8.79   9.33 8.29 12.00 8.27 8.74
Skewb First round 34 7.01   11.25   13.00 12.25 15.94 8.49 7.01
Evan Iarossi    USA
Evan Iarossi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 13.41   16.85   16.65 17.44 16.47 18.13 13.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:21.12     1:21.12 1:29.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 35.18   39.33   42.46 35.66 35.18 44.88 39.88
Felix Bouchard    USA
Felix Bouchard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 32.22   34.83   32.48 36.43 DNF 35.59 32.22
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 9.04   9.50   10.87 9.26 9.04 9.62 9.62
Skewb First round 47 9.26   13.02   9.26 14.33 12.68 14.31 12.06
Gabriel de los Reyes    USA
Gabriel de los Reyes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 19.58   24.65   19.58 25.41 25.15 24.92 23.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 68 DNF     DNF DNF
Gabriel Lopez    USA
Gabriel Lopez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 17.12   22.51   23.15 21.43 26.59 17.12 22.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 65 1:47.11     1:47.11 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 101 32.30     32.30 34.83
Skewb First round 62 6.18   15.55   15.28 15.93 17.85 15.43 6.18
Square-1 Combined First round 34 59.94     DNF 59.94
Gavin Filacchione    USA
Gavin Filacchione
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 20.58   23.36   26.39 25.42 20.58 22.75 21.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 68 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 87 9.35   18.41   15.91 24.00 17.61 21.71 9.35
Gus Lipkin    USA
Gus Lipkin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 15.11   20.78   21.88 20.62 15.11 20.45 21.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:08.75   1:20.36   1:46.62 1:08.75 1:24.77 1:19.98 1:16.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 2:08.84   2:19.42   2:22.32 2:08.84 2:28.37 2:15.27 2:20.68
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 29 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 26 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 32.75   34.62   42.48 35.05 32.75 33.50 35.32
Megaminx Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 81 12.19   16.61   20.78 12.19 13.83 19.07 16.94
Skewb First round 70 10.87   17.50   30.73 16.80 10.87 17.21 18.50
Hunter Bridleman    USA
Hunter Bridleman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 48.12   1:00.06   DNF 57.34 50.68 1:12.16 48.12
Skewb First round 80 21.16   23.35   26.99 24.35 22.21 23.50 21.16
Hunter Lizzotte    USA
Hunter Lizzotte
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 22.67   25.55   24.84 29.99 28.85 22.95 22.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 77 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 67 59.76     DNF 59.76
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 8.69   10.22   8.69 10.71 10.52 9.42 14.10
Skewb First round 56 12.79   14.60   13.94 24.27 16.38 12.79 13.48
Isaac Pan    USA
Isaac Pan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 17.61   22.60   34.71 26.40 21.94 19.45 17.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 67 1:49.35     1:49.35 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 46 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 64 51.58     51.58 1:03.61
Megaminx Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 96 12.07   23.58   23.88 12.07 26.35 27.18 20.50
Skewb First round 66 10.28   16.88   14.48 14.67 21.48 32.13 10.28
Isaac Rajagopal    USA
Isaac Rajagopal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 22.31   27.55   26.36 26.69 29.59 22.31 30.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 77 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 46 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 68 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 80 13.56   15.74   24.18 15.18 13.56 14.54 17.50
Skewb First round 68 9.97   17.26   9.97 15.14 15.49 21.14 36.91
Jack Medrek    USA
Jack Medrek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 19.45   21.45   22.52 32.10 20.57 19.45 21.25
Pyraminx Combined First round 57 10.47   11.80   13.36 11.55 10.49 10.47 15.93
Skewb First round 26 8.45   10.37   10.89 11.21 9.00 8.45 12.94
Jack Pirtle    USA
Jack Pirtle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 15.14   19.72   15.14 24.63 15.97 DNF 18.55
First round 55 14.71   18.03   19.47 16.15 14.71 18.46 22.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 1:37.05     1:46.17 1:37.05
Pyraminx Final 24 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
Combined First round 20 6.18   8.10   9.05 9.50 6.71 6.18 8.53
Skewb First round 22 6.75   9.52   8.02 8.62 11.92 6.75 15.72
Square-1 Combined First round 27 27.59   38.73   1:06.86 32.93 27.59 49.45 33.80
Jacob Kopelman    USA
Jacob Kopelman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 20.17   22.38   21.11 24.29 21.75 38.15 20.17
Skewb First round 48 10.39   13.07   12.61 15.07 10.39 13.05 13.55
Jamison Oleary    USA
Jamison Oleary
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 16.66   21.55   27.43 16.66 22.87 20.15 21.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 60 48.92     48.92 58.32
Pyraminx Combined First round 82 14.52   16.73   19.18 15.62 15.39 DNF 14.52
Skewb First round 43 6.93   12.28   15.69 8.97 18.86 6.93 12.17
Jason Bilgrei    USA
Jason Bilgrei
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 11.03   13.58   15.80 13.50 11.03 13.62 13.61
First round 28 8.99   13.45   13.99 13.33 13.02 8.99 14.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 50.65   1:01.88   53.85 1:15.19 50.65 1:07.63 1:04.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:33.39   1:38.55   1:35.33 1:33.39 1:50.40 1:43.20 1:37.12
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 20 3:18.94   3:33.58   3:44.28 3:18.94 3:37.51
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 23 6:28.64     6:28.64
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 19.36   20.81   26.58 20.49 20.44 19.36 21.50
Combined First round 14 14.62   21.11   25.34 18.47 19.52 37.21 14.62
Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:36.02   1:55.71   1:57.09 2:04.45 2:09.07 1:45.60 1:36.02
Pyraminx Final 22 8.47   9.97   8.47 9.81 13.97 11.57 8.54
Combined First round 16 5.33   7.61   9.55 5.33 7.64 7.01 8.19
Skewb First round 37 8.41   11.56   9.80 15.36 8.41 11.91 12.98
Jeffrey Li    USA
Jeffrey Li
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 50.68   53.54   1:03.95 54.52 53.81 50.68 52.29
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 3:21.56   3:28.85   3:36.68 3:21.56 3:28.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 20 20.82   24.12   26.98 23.18 23.86 20.82 25.31
Combined First round 19 20.44   23.67   26.98 28.59 20.44 21.84 22.20
Megaminx Combined First round 25 2:12.10   2:27.64   2:26.16 2:34.37 2:35.31 2:22.38 2:12.10
Pyraminx Final 21 6.92   9.72   8.83 12.02 11.47 6.92 8.87
Combined First round 23 3.26   8.20   10.26 9.10 3.26 11.80 5.24
Jeffrey Lopriore    USA
Jeffrey Lopriore
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Skewb First round 67 15.45   16.88   15.45 17.73 18.27 16.61 16.30
Jesse Mailloux    USA
Jesse Mailloux
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 15.38   15.94   18.25 15.38 16.32 15.73 15.77
First round 44 15.46   16.68   15.57 15.92 18.56 15.46 18.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 55.06   1:00.94   55.06 59.41 1:08.39 1:05.28 58.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 1:51.10   2:07.39   2:08.00 1:51.10 2:05.65 2:08.53 2:17.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 6:10.41   DNF   6:10.41 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 37.51   42.80   51.70 38.89 42.93 46.58 37.51
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 6.88   9.32   9.63 7.83 10.51 6.88 13.50
Skewb First round 45 11.13   12.67   11.13 14.41 11.85 12.35 13.81
John Black    USA
John Black
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 14.61   16.48   16.23 16.49 14.61 19.47 16.73
First round 47 15.15   17.27   15.15 18.27 15.58 19.52 17.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 59.20   1:02.75   1:01.45 59.20 1:02.79 1:04.00 1:08.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 2:01.18   2:04.43   2:01.94 2:01.18 2:01.48 2:09.88 2:23.17
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 24 4:10.99     4:10.99
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 21 6:03.65     6:03.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 27.54   30.13   29.61 32.15 29.93 30.84 27.54
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:43.20   1:50.77   1:51.21 1:57.48 2:01.39 1:43.61 1:43.20
Pyraminx Final 18 7.69   9.09   8.23 14.34 8.68 7.69 10.37
Combined First round 22 5.92   8.18   5.92 9.17 9.96 8.33 7.04
Skewb First round 30 7.85   10.77   10.04 7.85 12.48 11.53 10.73
Square-1 Combined First round 25 28.05   36.25   39.08 34.77 41.61 34.91 28.05
John Sheehan    USA
John Sheehan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Megaminx Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 63 8.77   12.21   16.77 9.82 8.77 12.35 14.46
Jonah Crosby    USA
Jonah Crosby
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 7.00   9.44   7.00 9.13 11.87 14.61 7.33
Semi Final 6 7.98   9.34   9.93 7.98 10.77 9.93 8.16
Second round 4 7.23   8.65   8.22 8.28 12.06 7.23 9.45
First round 7 8.79   9.75   10.68 8.79 9.15 22.87 9.43
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 30.02   32.48   30.02 34.83 30.72 34.23 32.48
Combined First round 2 31.05   32.97   31.12 43.01 36.11 31.67 31.05
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:02.26   1:10.09   1:13.66 1:06.85 1:15.50 1:09.75 1:02.26
Combined First round 6 1:07.49   1:15.27   1:17.37 1:23.18 1:11.34 1:07.49 1:17.10
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:04.02   2:07.47   2:04.02 2:05.62 2:12.76
Combined First round 2 2:16.89   2:24.70   2:16.89 2:36.02 2:21.18
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:32.18   3:36.39   3:41.08 3:35.90 3:32.18
Combined First round 3 3:14.99   3:28.89   3:24.05 3:47.64 3:14.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 14.34   18.10   19.26 19.95 15.09 14.34 20.78
Combined First round 7 17.15   19.17   19.51 17.15 18.50 19.51 20.72
Jonas Rajagopal    USA
Jonas Rajagopal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 14.20   16.46   16.45 16.57 14.20 16.37 16.84
First round 39 14.21   15.61   14.21 17.03 14.71 18.44 15.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 1:31.94     1:31.94 1:47.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 2:28.01   2:41.18   2:40.98 2:28.01 2:53.44 2:29.57 2:53.00
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 28 5:12.48     5:12.48
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 26 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 3:17.40   DNF   DNF 3:17.40 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 68 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 78 11.78   14.96   11.78 26.84 15.16 13.71 16.00
Skewb First round 73 15.13   19.31   15.13 17.68 17.92 39.75 22.34
Square-1 Combined First round 38 DNF     DNF DNF
Jonathan Valera    USA
Jonathan Valera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 45.98   1:00.77   1:08.54 45.98 1:06.55 1:01.21 54.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 77 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 102 36.07     39.51 36.07
Skewb First round 81 20.14   25.43   20.14 22.44 29.27 26.80 27.04
Jonathon Griffith    USA
Jonathon Griffith
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 18.29   19.80   20.31 18.29 20.40 18.69 24.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 2:45.70     DNF 2:45.70
Joshua Costantini    USA
Joshua Costantini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 13.73   16.26   14.70 16.19 13.73 17.88 20.41
First round 46 14.38   17.25   14.79 19.20 14.38 22.62 17.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 56.51   1:04.60   1:07.32 59.15 1:07.34 56.51 1:12.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 1:45.99   2:13.88   1:45.99 2:10.87 2:04.84 2:28.27 2:25.92
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 25 7:09.86     7:09.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 22 21.46   26.31   21.46 27.16 23.47 29.33 28.31
Combined First round 20 21.62   23.75   23.75 23.72 23.79 25.52 21.62
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 8.66   10.11   DNF 12.27 9.33 8.66 8.74
Skewb First round 31 8.92   10.79   8.92 10.74 9.99 12.35 11.63
JP Bulman    USA
JP Bulman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 20 10.38   11.97   12.14 12.96 10.38 10.80 14.90
Second round 21 11.78   11.97   11.98 11.78 11.90 12.02 13.36
First round 16 9.55   11.65   9.55 11.72 13.71 12.06 11.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 48.74   53.79   50.91 48.74 56.40 54.07 1:06.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:36.79   1:44.22   1:52.65 1:38.93 1:36.79 1:41.07 2:15.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 22 3:17.81   3:45.29   3:17.81 3:46.42 4:11.64
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 3:14.31   DNF   DNF 3:14.31 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 21.92   26.48   29.99 30.24 24.05 25.39 21.92
Pyraminx Final 7 4.37   5.96   5.93 4.37 12.00 5.47 6.47
Combined First round 7 3.82   6.03   8.18 5.28 5.84 6.96 3.82
Skewb First round 10 5.19   7.02   7.84 6.56 6.65 5.19 9.19
Square-1 Combined First round 17 16.91   25.28   28.21 34.25 19.77 27.87 16.91
Jules Manalang    USA
Jules Manalang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 11.29   12.35   12.40 11.29 13.91 12.52 12.13
First round 35 10.09   14.90   19.77 20.06 13.71 10.09 11.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 42.73   51.75   51.44 48.52 55.30 56.51 42.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 1:51.87   1:56.70   1:58.26 1:51.87 1:56.92 2:33.51 1:54.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 23.82   26.45   25.35 28.13 25.87 29.85 23.82
Square-1 Combined First round 22 31.03   34.34   36.53 37.14 34.86 31.62 31.03
Justin Mallari    USA
Justin Mallari
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.35   8.44   8.45 9.93 8.89 7.98 7.35
Semi Final 4 8.06   9.12   9.74 16.84 8.06 8.73 8.89
Second round 3 7.42   8.63   7.85 10.32 9.49 8.54 7.42
First round 6 8.92   9.34   8.92 11.15 9.58 9.19 9.24
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 33.43   35.68   36.92 36.20 33.91 33.43 41.46
Combined First round 3 30.82   33.77   30.82 33.44 33.07 34.80 34.89
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:05.64   1:13.22   1:05.64 1:21.03 1:08.11 1:30.66 1:10.52
Combined First round 5 1:09.58   1:15.23   1:13.52 1:17.78 1:09.58 1:26.26 1:14.40
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:33.86   2:41.13   2:49.60 2:33.86 2:39.94
Combined First round 4 2:25.68   2:31.51   2:31.94 2:25.68 2:36.92
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 4:06.12   4:45.34   5:10.44 4:06.12 4:59.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 9.92   11.58   12.97 11.81 9.97 9.92 15.88
Combined First round 1 9.10   13.19   13.74 12.95 14.46 9.10 12.89
Kevin Hays    USA
Kevin Hays
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.04   8.18   8.66 8.32 8.62 7.59 7.04
Semi Final 5 8.06   9.27   9.92 8.06 8.18 9.70 11.00
Second round 5 7.51   9.02   8.03 7.51 11.97 9.57 9.47
First round 3 7.37   8.66   7.93 7.49 7.37 10.55 11.39
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 27.05   29.63   28.45 28.97 27.05 31.52 31.47
Combined First round 1 28.20   31.40   29.64 35.05 33.15 28.20 31.42
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 49.59   53.05   59.24 53.16 49.59 50.37 55.61
Combined First round 1 51.12   54.56   51.12 54.24 55.17 1:01.82 54.28
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:34.87   1:36.09   1:34.92 1:34.87 1:38.48
Combined First round 1 1:29.19   NAR 1:34.21   WR 1:40.66 1:32.77 1:29.19
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:19.74   NAR 2:23.71   NAR 2:21.75 2:19.74 2:29.64
Combined First round 1 2:19.85   2:24.02   2:29.08 2:23.14 2:19.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 8 16.55   19.22   37.57 16.55 16.60 21.72 19.34
Krisztian Kovacs    USA
Krisztian Kovacs
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 17.73   19.42   17.73 18.38 20.88 21.39 19.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:04.93   1:09.84   1:10.69 1:04.93 1:15.86 1:06.56 1:12.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 1:50.81   2:13.81   2:22.18 1:50.81 2:17.73 2:18.97 2:04.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 43.90     47.20 43.90
Pyraminx Combined First round 61 9.48   11.99   13.63 9.48 10.20 12.13 17.57
Skewb First round 49 8.94   13.38   12.78 13.67 13.70 8.94 22.22
Kyler Shea    USA
Kyler Shea
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 19.38   24.98   23.84 33.02 19.38 26.51 24.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 34.57   44.50   34.57 45.47 57.64 45.05 42.99
Pyraminx Final 10 5.99   7.38   5.99 DNF 7.49 6.61 8.04
Combined First round 12 4.97   6.81   7.80 5.61 7.58 7.24 4.97
Skewb First round 33 5.36   10.90   12.20 9.97 12.65 10.52 5.36
Liam Wheeler    USA
Liam Wheeler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 28.84   40.38   28.84 36.99 33.25 50.91 52.05
Pyraminx Combined First round 62 6.97   12.01   15.78 12.80 6.97 13.20 10.02
Livia Kleiner    USA
Livia Kleiner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 17 9.92   11.45   10.60 10.78 9.92 DNF 12.98
Second round 13 8.45   10.79   11.84 11.32 14.41 8.45 9.21
First round 15 9.73   11.63   12.05 10.94 11.89 9.73 13.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 39.82   45.90   47.93 39.82 45.44 44.32 54.05
Combined First round 9 38.78   41.46   42.06 39.40 42.93 45.55 38.78
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:12.92   1:17.15   1:17.75 1:12.92 1:20.62 1:13.09 1:21.21
Combined First round 12 1:17.41   1:25.26   1:29.25 1:22.88 1:23.64 DNF 1:17.41
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 2:31.65   2:50.47   2:59.47 2:31.65 3:00.30
Combined First round 10 2:39.09   2:43.89   2:39.09 2:40.50 2:52.09
7x7x7 Cube Final 12 4:22.23   4:26.67   4:26.45 4:31.34 4:22.23
Combined First round 11 3:57.56   4:15.46   4:37.28 3:57.56 4:11.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 16.41   18.65   19.01 16.41 18.56 18.85 18.54
Combined First round 15 18.55   21.45   22.07 18.55 18.60 23.69 23.90
Megaminx Final 10 1:20.67   1:34.71   1:46.50 1:32.87 1:24.77 1:50.38 1:20.67
Combined First round 9 1:16.49   1:22.85   1:44.83 1:27.36 1:18.08 1:23.11 1:16.49
Pyraminx Final 1 2.47   2.84   3.19 2.47 3.58 2.75 2.59
Combined First round 1 2.04   3.27   2.04 3.22 6.37 3.24 3.34
Skewb Final 3 3.98   4.60   5.14 5.09 3.98 4.31 4.41
First round 4 4.08   4.55   4.08 4.17 4.59 4.96 4.89
Square-1 Final 7 12.95   14.19   13.22 12.95 14.11 16.28 15.24
Combined First round 4 12.29   13.23   13.70 13.54 12.29 15.03 12.46
Luigi Soriano    USA
Luigi Soriano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.36   9.98   15.54 8.36 11.39 8.39 10.15
Semi Final 10 9.41   10.72   10.82 9.41 10.87 10.48 19.97
Second round 11 8.66   10.54   9.68 10.84 DNF 11.10 8.66
First round 8 8.50   10.07   11.02 10.09 11.34 9.09 8.50
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 34.07   36.26   35.53 40.78 37.12 34.07 36.12
Combined First round 5 32.51   37.68   36.71 47.25 32.51 37.32 39.02
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:13.53   1:19.88   1:18.04 1:19.54 1:22.07 1:32.65 1:13.53
Combined First round 8 1:13.68   1:21.10   1:17.49 1:25.80 1:26.15 1:13.68 1:20.02
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:18.45   2:35.87   2:39.22 2:49.94 2:18.45
Combined First round 6 2:32.16   2:35.26   2:39.23 2:34.38 2:32.16
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:49.28   3:54.02   4:00.64 3:52.15 3:49.28
Combined First round 6 3:46.43   4:02.42   3:54.38 4:26.45 3:46.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:56.62   2:23.49   1:56.62 2:42.62 2:31.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 18 18.44   21.74   20.90 18.44 DNF 20.41 23.92
Combined First round 13 18.23   20.82   28.39 18.23 18.86 21.91 21.69
Megaminx Final 7 1:14.55   1:19.92   1:21.15 1:29.07 1:21.34 1:17.28 1:14.55
Combined First round 6 1:03.98   1:13.99   1:18.44 1:05.63 1:26.92 1:03.98 1:17.89
Pyraminx Final 16 5.59   8.41   5.59 8.04 DNF 9.17 8.02
Combined First round 9 5.03   6.26   7.03 8.24 5.03 5.29 6.45
Skewb Final 4 2.77   5.29   2.77 3.85 8.00 5.79 6.22
First round 3 3.49   4.38   4.51 4.44 3.49 5.20 4.18
Square-1 Final 5 8.51   11.44   8.51 11.82 11.90 10.61 11.90
Combined First round 7 11.85   14.62   13.90 28.09 13.15 11.85 16.81
Luke Bodwell    USA
Luke Bodwell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 14.58   15.75   15.62 16.60 15.03 14.58 22.07
First round 49 16.28   17.51   20.12 16.62 17.53 16.28 18.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:13.99     1:26.98 1:13.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 42 2:42.22     2:53.58 2:42.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 34.19   42.13   41.74 37.02 34.19 50.79 47.62
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 8.90   10.21   11.11 13.21 9.05 8.90 10.46
Skewb First round 46 10.86   12.71   15.20 13.87 10.86 12.86 11.39
Square-1 Combined First round 35 1:01.18     1:01.18 DNF
Mateo Tiul    USA
Mateo Tiul
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.90   10.20   10.39 8.90 9.44 10.78 13.10
Semi Final 8 8.96   9.77   9.43 8.96 10.39 9.48 10.96
Second round 7 8.62   9.73   8.98 9.85 10.41 10.35 8.62
First round 13 8.27   10.82   11.32 8.27 13.72 9.46 11.67
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 33.37   37.58   38.71 34.61 39.42 48.64 33.37
Combined First round 7 37.53   40.67   41.02 37.53 40.12 41.17 40.86
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:16.93   1:25.97   1:23.34 1:25.87 1:28.69 1:33.03 1:16.93
Combined First round 10 1:16.52   1:22.48   1:35.17 1:24.92 1:17.07 1:16.52 1:25.45
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 23 2:46.87   DNF   3:04.37 2:46.87 DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 4:07.36   4:13.11   4:21.27 4:10.71 4:07.36
Combined First round 7 3:55.61   4:04.75   3:55.61 3:56.76 4:21.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.55   15.41   16.18 19.61 14.81 15.24 13.55
Combined First round 6 12.45   19.08   24.41 12.45 19.23 21.29 16.71
Megaminx Final 4 1:03.39   1:08.31   1:15.22 1:05.54 1:09.70 1:09.69 1:03.39
Combined First round 4 1:01.11   1:07.07   1:04.01 1:01.11 1:09.14 1:09.63 1:08.06
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 8.41   11.06   13.68 8.41 11.71 12.59 8.88
Skewb Final 8 5.48   6.68   5.48 5.66 7.49 DNF 6.90
First round 5 5.30   5.81   6.35 5.30 5.50 6.39 5.57
Square-1 Final 11 19.36   22.69   20.22 27.83 25.10 19.36 22.76
Combined First round 11 19.10   21.58   22.96 20.51 21.27 23.86 19.10
Matthew Alarcon    USA
Matthew Alarcon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 17.41   21.55   21.08 23.50 17.41 21.91 21.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 70 1:53.67     1:53.67 1:59.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 68 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 6.13   10.20   11.33 6.13 12.08 10.62 8.66
Skewb First round 38 9.20   11.58   9.20 14.39 15.22 9.89 10.45
Square-1 Combined First round 32 51.58     DNF 51.58
Matthew McMillan    USA
Matthew McMillan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 11.99   15.44   22.76 14.05 11.99 14.27 18.01
First round 34 12.74   14.86   15.16 18.23 12.74 16.35 13.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:18.49     1:26.29 1:18.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 2:01.06   2:07.82   2:08.48 2:02.61 2:01.06 DNF 2:12.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 5:21.13   6:09.29   7:18.14 5:21.13 5:48.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 27.28   31.77   27.28 28.79 36.13 30.39 DNF
Pyraminx Final 19 5.08   9.32   8.62 5.08 15.32 10.56 8.79
Combined First round 14 4.58   6.97   5.62 13.37 4.58 6.98 8.31
Skewb First round 63 13.72   15.61   DNF 13.72 14.72 13.97 18.13
Max Chan    USA
Max Chan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 15.55   17.56   16.03 15.55 17.70 22.98 18.96
First round 40 14.33   16.02   16.22 17.56 17.45 14.33 14.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 49.48   1:06.63   1:16.07 49.48 1:02.09 1:01.74 1:20.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 28.31   33.60   28.31 34.61 30.25 35.94 46.32
Megaminx Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 4.89   9.05   9.60 4.89 9.75 9.36 8.18
Skewb First round 41 6.53   11.81   14.72 10.44 17.68 6.53 10.28
Maxwell Freda    USA
Maxwell Freda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 12.03   13.76   12.03 15.87 16.08 12.33 13.07
First round 42 13.08   16.10   16.34 13.08 13.82 25.59 18.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:26.23     1:30.51 1:26.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 45 2:48.64     2:48.64 2:57.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 40.79     40.79 43.64
Pyraminx Final 4 3.05   4.86   3.05 3.71 6.59 6.67 4.27
Combined First round 4 3.26   5.28   3.26 6.02 5.15 5.42 5.26
Minjae Josh Hong    Korea
Minjae Josh Hong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 24.69   26.92   29.20 27.84 24.69 25.54 27.39
Nicholas Eng    USA
Nicholas Eng
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 26.56   32.91   31.96 30.27 36.51 36.87 26.56
Pyraminx Combined First round 74 11.30   14.31   15.96 13.32 11.30 17.91 13.65
Nicholas Toth    USA
Nicholas Toth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 22.91   29.95   31.07 28.23 33.44 30.54 22.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 73 1:58.43     DNF 1:58.43
Megaminx Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 7.72   9.47   7.72 8.82 9.66 9.94 16.83
Skewb First round 28 9.77   10.57   11.84 11.03 10.88 9.77 9.81
Nicholas Tran    USA
Nicholas Tran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 12.25   15.04   14.31 16.13 14.68 19.19 12.25
First round 24 11.77   12.95   11.77 15.17 12.06 12.94 13.85
Nick Leighton    USA
Nick Leighton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 18.21   28.29   41.49 18.21 24.28 34.85 25.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 77 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 6 4.65   5.71   7.24 5.32 6.24 5.58 4.65
Combined First round 10 5.23   6.55   6.91 7.87 7.32 5.42 5.23
Skewb Final 12 7.15   8.98   9.24 9.11 9.79 7.15 8.59
First round 16 8.10   8.62   8.10 8.32 9.18 9.06 8.48
Nick Rech    USA
Nick Rech
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 9.09   11.61   11.17 12.84 9.09 12.62 11.03
First round 32 12.14   14.73   14.36 DNF 12.14 13.41 16.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 50.80   57.48   58.00 56.03 50.80 58.41 1:05.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:31.04   1:38.19   1:45.30 1:41.10 1:31.04 1:37.99 1:35.47
6x6x6 Cube Final 15 3:01.89   3:28.81   3:01.89 3:34.20 3:50.35
Combined First round 16 3:12.35   3:23.59   3:12.35 3:27.28 3:31.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 20.21   23.52   21.45 30.39 22.80 20.21 26.30
Megaminx Final 1 50.20   51.28   52.85 50.61 51.80 50.20 51.42
Combined First round 1 50.29   53.45   56.44 50.29 56.01 50.91 53.42
Pyraminx Final 11 6.12   7.55   6.12 7.85 7.56 7.71 7.38
Combined First round 11 4.53   6.71   4.53 15.84 6.84 5.71 7.58
Nick Schoelkopf    USA
Nick Schoelkopf
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 13.73   17.91   13.73 21.04 20.53 18.81 14.38
First round 52 16.33   17.63   17.45 17.58 17.86 16.33 18.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:19.68     1:32.88 1:19.68
Pyraminx Combined First round 75 6.30   14.33   6.30 20.05 13.71 14.74 14.53
Skewb First round 25 7.63   9.92   8.02 11.21 10.52 7.63 11.49
Square-1 Combined First round 24 31.63   36.11   31.63 38.42 35.48 1:23.22 34.42
Nickolas Barboza    USA
Nickolas Barboza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 32.84   38.74   32.84 42.98 39.58 46.25 33.67
Pyraminx Combined First round 69 10.21   12.93   12.60 14.35 11.85 10.21 17.95
Skewb First round 75 14.09   19.68   17.93 18.22 22.89 45.41 14.09
Nicky Lee    USA
Nicky Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 17.08   18.21   19.49 21.33 18.06 17.09 17.08
First round 60 17.52   18.71   17.52 18.42 18.97 27.05 18.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 77 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 61 49.48     49.48 52.68
Pyraminx Combined First round 66 9.11   12.33   14.41 9.11 12.45 12.20 12.34
Noah Nichols    USA
Noah Nichols
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 25.28   37.21   1:04.99 42.53 35.56 33.55 25.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 68 DNF     DNF DNF
Noel Jose Alvero    USA
Noel Jose Alvero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 34.16   36.02   34.64 38.90 42.34 34.52 34.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 1:44.04     1:45.65 1:44.04
Pyraminx Combined First round 88 15.98   18.47   21.67 17.39 19.58 18.45 15.98
Skewb First round 74 6.31   19.56   22.44 20.48 20.98 6.31 17.22
Orest Brykowytch    USA
Orest Brykowytch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 18.58   26.14   38.51 21.95 25.06 18.58 31.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 2:04.27     2:04.27 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 68 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 70 9.40   13.32   15.62 9.40 10.98 16.48 13.37
Owen Shi    USA
Owen Shi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 18.94   25.18   25.77 28.24 18.94 25.76 24.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 77 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 9.21   11.17   11.90 11.16 11.14 11.22 9.21
Skewb First round 50 10.66   13.66   15.14 10.66 15.12 11.38 14.48
Parth Garg    USA
Parth Garg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 13.02   13.94   13.42 16.23 15.18 13.02 13.22
First round 30 12.62   14.31   13.08 DNF 13.72 16.13 12.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 52.97   1:07.15   1:06.90 DNF 1:10.23 52.97 1:04.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 1:56.03   2:01.70   2:03.10 2:05.30 2:06.12 1:56.03 1:56.71
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 27 5:04.30     5:04.30
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 24 6:55.58     6:55.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 28.46   32.13   30.16 32.74 DNF 33.50 28.46
Megaminx Combined First round 24 2:16.51   2:25.03   2:23.38 2:23.01 2:29.51 2:16.51 2:28.71
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 6.34   9.67   6.34 8.37 9.89 10.74 DNF
Skewb First round 40 9.37   11.72   9.76 10.83 41.05 9.37 14.58
Patrick Alarcon    USA
Patrick Alarcon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 100 23.30     23.30 24.88
Pedro Caceres    USA
Pedro Caceres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 14.31   15.91   16.55 14.31 15.81 18.18 15.36
First round 51 15.39   17.61   21.13 15.39 17.96 17.66 17.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 41.30     41.30 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 8.49   9.63   8.80 14.33 8.97 8.49 11.13
Skewb First round 35 8.41   11.30   8.41 10.94 12.80 14.47 10.15
Pratham Makonahally    USA
Pratham Makonahally
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 25.72   35.31   45.20 52.75 25.72 31.49 29.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 77 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 89 15.46   18.77   18.88 20.11 15.46 21.10 17.31
Questin McQuilkin    USA
Questin McQuilkin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 126 22.07   DNF   DNF 28.93 26.66 22.07 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 77 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 46 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 68 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 79 9.38   15.58   14.64 15.46 16.64 16.92 9.38
Skewb First round 51 11.96   13.83   12.87 15.89 11.96 13.43 15.18
Raphael Vache    USA
Raphael Vache
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 23.09   27.09   33.54 23.09 26.11 29.99 25.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 1:44.30     DNF 1:44.30
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 7.82   10.45   18.08 7.82 8.89 12.69 9.78
Skewb First round 76 17.40   20.37   17.40 24.64 17.53 29.61 18.94
Robert Curtis-Hardy    USA
Robert Curtis-Hardy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 18.07   19.25   18.07 19.74 20.63 19.45 18.55
First round 58 15.89   18.47   19.55 15.89 23.71 19.52 16.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:24.86     1:24.86 1:45.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 33.02   40.34   38.46 33.02 43.37 42.22 40.34
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 8.82   10.59   11.73 12.91 10.67 8.82 9.38
Skewb First round 23 9.15   9.85   9.15 9.23 9.88 12.17 10.45
Square-1 Combined First round 30 32.37   55.91   1:08.32 32.37 1:08.88 51.89 47.52
Rohan Matta    USA
Rohan Matta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 69 1:53.53     1:58.39 1:53.53
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 8.15   11.17   9.38 17.83 12.43 11.69 8.15
Rohan Volety    USA
Rohan Volety
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 33.25   35.82   33.25 37.81 39.71 36.06 33.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 76 2:18.82     2:18.82 2:25.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 46 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 68 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 86 11.72   18.36   21.27 17.67 19.32 11.72 18.10
Skewb First round 71 13.87   17.92   23.77 20.46 18.17 13.87 15.13
Rowe Hessler    USA
Rowe Hessler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.94   7.92   10.18 7.74 7.59 8.42 6.94
Semi Final 3 7.60   8.94   7.60 11.71 8.94 9.80 8.07
Second round 1 6.45   8.03   6.99 9.72 6.45 7.39 15.77
First round 1 7.97   8.30   8.71 8.60 8.26 8.05 7.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 33.41   38.24   38.27 38.17 38.28 33.41 40.79
Combined First round 6 32.24   38.71   36.91 37.49 42.78 41.73 32.24
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:13.74   1:18.73   1:25.88 1:14.99 1:25.74 1:13.74 1:15.45
Combined First round 7 1:14.40   1:18.67   1:21.01 1:14.40 1:18.52 1:16.49 1:29.19
Square-1 Final 1 8.49   10.04   DNF 10.31 9.26 10.56 8.49
Combined First round 2 8.79   9.64   9.82 DNF 9.82 9.27 8.79
Roy Lee    USA
Roy Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.04   10.76   10.76 10.69 11.51 10.84 10.04
Semi Final 12 9.48   10.77   9.48 11.94 9.71 10.65 17.41
Second round 20 11.01   11.82   11.33 12.27 13.60 11.85 11.01
First round 21 10.58   12.37   10.58 13.46 12.04 11.62 13.56
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 29 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 3:49.12   3:55.37   3:49.12 3:54.78 4:02.21
Combined First round 10 4:12.37   4:15.20   4:19.62 4:13.60 4:12.37
Megaminx Final 3 57.05   58.85   1:03.17 57.80 57.05 1:00.77 57.98
Combined First round 3 1:02.57   1:04.83   1:02.57 1:05.40 1:03.11 1:07.32 1:05.99
Skewb First round 36 8.85   11.51   12.81 10.01 8.85 12.32 12.21
Square-1 Final 8 12.66   14.69   12.66 17.02 19.04 14.35 12.69
Combined First round 9 12.55   18.19   15.91 15.65 DNF 23.00 12.55
Ryan Abousada    USA
Ryan Abousada
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 24.98   30.08   29.92 32.59 34.08 24.98 27.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 77 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 68 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 68 8.89   12.40   8.89 10.78 15.32 15.22 11.21
Skewb First round 54 9.25   14.38   14.64 9.25 14.85 13.64 14.87
Ryan Case    USA
Ryan Case
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 21.56   22.47   21.58 22.54 25.28 23.30 21.56
Ryan Crossman    USA
Ryan Crossman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 15.79   21.51   24.17 20.22 24.96 15.79 20.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 1:48.48     1:48.48 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 58 8.14   11.84   9.47 DNF 8.14 13.69 12.36
Skewb First round 77 16.08   20.53   21.42 25.35 16.44 16.08 23.72
Ryan Durette    USA
Ryan Durette
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 1:47.05     1:48.78 1:47.05
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 29 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 66 58.52     58.52 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 6.66   11.23   9.69 6.66 12.64 11.37 12.91
Ryan Hebert    USA
Ryan Hebert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 71 1:55.16     1:55.16 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 29.30   34.06   33.39 33.97 38.79 34.81 29.30
Pyraminx Final 13 6.61   7.84   7.08 6.61 8.21 8.22 8.48
Combined First round 15 5.29   7.04   5.29 6.87 6.60 7.64 7.77
Sam Schultz    USA
Sam Schultz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 22 10.10   12.55   11.83 11.45 14.52 10.10 14.37
Second round 23 10.32   12.22   12.61 13.27 12.92 11.14 10.32
First round 20 10.26   12.19   10.26 12.82 12.89 10.86 13.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 48.92   54.58   57.48 1:19.02 55.31 48.92 50.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 1:20.10   1:28.66   1:36.51 1:36.02 1:22.91 1:20.10 1:27.06
Combined First round 14 1:22.87   1:29.02   1:31.72 1:32.97 1:23.26 1:22.87 1:32.07
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:26.32   2:39.46   2:59.95 2:32.12 2:26.32
Combined First round 7 2:32.24   2:39.30   2:32.24 2:51.06 2:34.60
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:24.33   3:28.99   3:37.06 3:25.58 3:24.33
Combined First round 2 3:16.72   3:26.06   3:16.72 3:32.04 3:29.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 23.84   29.83   34.21 32.75 23.84 28.66 28.09
Megaminx Final 11 1:31.72   1:41.56   1:34.18 1:48.87 1:51.98 1:31.72 1:41.62
Combined First round 12 1:23.56   1:44.64   1:41.87 1:41.96 2:06.12 1:50.10 1:23.56
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 7.45   9.14   18.13 8.77 8.65 9.99 7.45
Skewb First round 20 6.05   9.40   6.05 6.78 9.13 19.43 12.29
Sameer Sethuram    USA
Sameer Sethuram
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 13.00   13.81   14.85 14.65 13.60 13.00 13.17
First round 36 13.11   15.16   15.77 15.09 15.11 15.28 13.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:29.01     1:29.01 1:46.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 43 2:44.08     DNF 2:44.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 40.53     42.31 40.53
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 8.46   9.15   8.46 8.96 8.67 16.02 9.83
Skewb First round 29 7.47   10.73   8.72 11.35 13.19 7.47 12.13
Samuel Brenner    USA
Samuel Brenner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.64   8.91   9.74 7.64 8.95 8.48 9.31
Semi Final 1 7.65   8.32   7.65 7.97 8.00 8.99 9.13
Second round 8 8.43   9.82   10.18 10.20 14.16 8.43 9.09
First round 2 7.34   8.52   8.07 7.34 9.12 9.69 8.37
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 31.15   39.01   34.59 42.87 42.85 39.58 31.15
Combined First round 14 38.35   44.24   44.63 46.55 45.22 38.35 42.87
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:19.97   1:24.42   1:48.69 1:28.62 1:19.97 1:24.52 1:20.11
Combined First round 9 1:14.98   1:21.10   1:27.41 1:27.73 1:14.98 1:17.35 1:18.54
6x6x6 Cube Final 13 2:54.68   3:06.39   3:05.87 2:54.68 3:18.62
Combined First round 14 3:12.87   3:15.75   3:17.89 3:12.87 3:16.49
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 4:49.26   4:58.73   5:14.11 4:49.26 4:52.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 12.70   15.83   16.98 12.70 16.54 14.18 16.77
Combined First round 4 16.34   17.81   16.34 19.60 17.29 16.53 19.63
Megaminx Final 9 1:08.39   1:29.85   1:08.39 1:45.31 1:45.63 1:29.51 1:14.73
Combined First round 10 1:22.09   1:26.49   1:22.83 1:27.59 1:22.09 1:29.05 1:29.19
Pyraminx Final 2 3.55   4.63   3.55 4.15 5.01 4.72 6.86
Combined First round 3 2.24   5.24   4.92 4.98 2.24 DNF 5.82
Skewb Final 6 3.13   5.80   3.13 4.72 6.84 5.83 9.03
First round 12 6.23   7.25   6.60 7.24 8.58 6.23 7.92
Square-1 Final 9 16.14   19.22   16.14 19.69 19.55 18.43 20.36
Combined First round 8 14.87   18.12   18.79 25.35 17.45 14.87 18.11
Sawyer Morgan    USA
Sawyer Morgan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 35.22   42.88   DNF 41.98 39.84 35.22 46.82
Pyraminx Combined First round 92 16.02   19.50   16.02 16.59 20.33 21.59 DNF
Skewb First round 83 21.48   33.07   57.96 21.48 43.48 23.83 31.91
Seiya Matsumoto    USA
Seiya Matsumoto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 37.46   45.70   38.61 37.46 49.30 57.84 49.19
Skewb First round 85 33.76   40.55   49.07 33.76 45.46 36.84 39.36
Sepp Zammuto    USA
Sepp Zammuto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 11.89   13.29   11.94 13.73 14.21 11.89 16.26
First round 26 10.54   13.00   10.54 13.36 13.86 15.22 11.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 26.76   29.50   29.10 27.75 31.65 37.16 26.76
Pyraminx Combined First round 55 9.65   11.59   12.04 9.65 13.01 10.98 11.76
Skewb First round 27 7.62   10.39   7.88 18.34 10.82 7.62 12.48
Square-1 Combined First round 28 32.85   45.88   1:10.11 38.07 32.85 46.34 53.22
Spencer Andersen    USA
Spencer Andersen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 11.47   12.75   11.47 14.47 13.36 11.66 13.22
First round 29 12.98   14.08   14.31 13.96 14.86 13.98 12.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 48.76   55.74   54.63 55.28 57.37 48.76 57.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:33.59   1:43.47   1:35.53 1:48.63 1:46.25 1:33.59 1:49.36
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 2:55.47   3:31.59   3:53.19 3:46.10 2:55.47
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 20 5:01.21   5:30.81   5:01.21 6:09.41 5:21.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 3:23.50   DNF   DNF 3:23.50 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 18.75   20.85   22.28 19.50 23.20 20.78 18.75
Combined First round 11 16.05   20.35   24.67 20.39 21.64 16.05 19.01
Megaminx Combined First round 19 1:54.68   1:56.64   1:54.68 1:57.30 1:59.18 1:56.23 1:56.39
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 5.62   8.48   5.62 9.17 9.29 8.03 8.25
Skewb First round 8 6.21   6.48   8.41 6.21 6.66 6.48 6.31
Square-1 Combined First round 18 26.69   28.02   27.04 41.12 29.58 26.69 27.44
Stanley Nerkowski IV    USA
Stanley Nerkowski IV
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 13.22   13.97   14.04 14.65 13.22 13.66 14.20
First round 33 9.58   14.81   15.59 14.26 14.59 9.58 17.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 48.99   52.63   1:03.23 48.99 52.37 54.89 50.63
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 1:29.49   1:37.10   1:36.77 1:34.86 1:39.67 1:29.49 1:46.12
Combined First round 15 1:25.04   1:37.25   1:35.29 1:38.93 1:38.00 1:38.47 1:25.04
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 2:41.50   2:52.77   2:52.83 3:03.99 2:41.50
Combined First round 12 2:34.86   2:50.31   2:52.70 2:34.86 3:03.36
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 4:06.92   4:18.98   4:36.10 4:13.91 4:06.92
Combined First round 9 3:56.15   4:06.95   3:56.15 4:20.69 4:04.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 19 21.05   22.22   24.11 21.05 21.44 21.12 31.98
Combined First round 17 19.61   23.18   20.61 19.61 24.84 24.09 28.76
Megaminx Final 13 1:38.66   1:54.72   1:38.66 1:50.26 1:48.03 2:05.87 2:15.52
Combined First round 15 1:41.79   1:50.72   1:41.79 1:48.60 2:28.23 1:50.10 1:53.47
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 5.85   8.23   7.25 6.42 11.01 11.34 5.85
Skewb First round 19 8.58