Lexington Summer 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-6-25~26  USA, Lexington, Massachusetts Lexington Summer 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Kevin Costello III 9.16  Keaton Ellis 9.29  Samuel Brenner 9.69
 2x2x2 Cube  Daniel Rose-Levine 2.15  Samuel Brenner 2.24  Christopher Chi 2.34
 4x4x4 Cube  Kevin Costello III 31.70  Jonah Crosby 35.96  Keaton Ellis 37.74
 5x5x5 Cube  Kevin Costello III 1:06.66  Jonah Crosby 1:13.02  Samantha Raskind 1:13.49
 6x6x6 Cube  Kevin Costello III 2:11.66  Samantha Raskind 2:12.28  Ricardo Lutchman 2:30.08
 7x7x7 Cube  Samantha Raskind 3:12.08  Kevin Costello III 3:21.77  Keaton Ellis 3:29.89
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Tim Reynolds 1:40.42  Jason Bilgrei 2:16.03  Will Russo 2:38.68
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Keaton Ellis 12.17  Jabari Nuruddin 12.73  Samuel Brenner 15.99
 Pyraminx  Krish Shah-Nathwani 4.42  Alex Maass 4.51  Samuel Brenner 4.87
 Skewb  Jabari Nuruddin 4.36  Daniel Rose-Levine 5.00  Keaton Ellis 6.09
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Costello III 7.24   7.68    USA 9.06 7.38 8.13 7.52 7.24
2 Jabari Nuruddin 7.09   9.23    USA 11.28 9.11 8.71 9.86 7.09
3 Keaton Ellis 8.76   9.29    USA 10.06 9.20 9.47 8.76 9.21
4 Samuel Brenner 8.49   9.83    USA 10.68 10.65 9.34 8.49 9.50
5 Zach Goldman 9.29   10.16    USA 10.36 13.01 9.29 10.62 9.49
6 Ricardo Lutchman 9.51   10.46    USA 11.65 10.91 10.52 9.51 9.96
7 Krish Shah-Nathwani 9.72   10.67    USA 10.65 13.29 10.34 11.02 9.72
8 Daniel Rose-Levine 8.95   10.78    USA 10.69 8.95 10.59 11.07 15.32
9 Jonah Crosby 10.61   11.25    USA 12.45 10.61 10.75 12.22 10.77
10 Eric Zhao 10.77   11.60    USA 12.30 10.77 11.66 12.96 10.85
11 Samantha Raskind 8.99   11.96    USA 10.69 12.67 8.99 12.52 13.36
12 Arlo Sims 10.82   11.96    USA 12.79 10.82 12.72 11.61 11.54
13 Cormac Crump 11.03   12.55    USA 12.38 11.03 13.65 11.61 16.44
14 Sam Schultz 11.46   12.76    USA 15.87 12.51 11.46 12.87 12.90
15 Daniel Shin 11.84   12.87    USA 12.14 14.09 12.37 11.84 14.23
16 Tim Reynolds 10.97   12.89    USA 13.51 13.68 10.97 14.57 11.49
17 Adam Glendye 11.57   13.15    USA 15.67 11.57 13.42 14.02 12.02
18 JP Bulman 10.60   13.30    USA 14.70 14.00 10.60 13.80 12.10
19 Nathan Peck 12.71   13.33    USA 14.15 13.64 13.37 12.71 12.97
20 William Niu 10.61   13.35    USA 13.71 16.52 13.07 10.61 13.26
21 Billy Burier 11.85   13.79    France 17.03 13.96 13.45 13.97 11.85
22 Christopher Chi 11.51   13.80    USA 12.51 12.59 16.31 11.51 17.95
23 Stanley Nerkowski IV 11.90   13.99    USA 17.41 12.97 16.27 12.74 11.90
24 Jason Bilgrei 12.34   14.17    USA 14.88 14.80 12.34 14.30 13.41
25 Henry Birbiglia 12.23   14.21    USA 14.92 16.42 13.23 14.48 12.23
26 Elle Nolan 12.27   14.21    USA 14.71 13.77 12.27 14.14 19.94
27 Zachary Olmoz 12.94   14.31    USA 14.15 15.29 14.22 12.94 14.56
28 Edward Lacson 11.31   14.46    USA 15.78 14.70 12.90 17.05 11.31
29 Omkar Iyer 11.45   14.47    USA 11.45 15.58 16.35 18.66 11.47
30 Graelen Wood 12.12   14.49    USA 16.20 18.61 13.22 14.05 12.12
31 Thomas Wong 13.81   14.63    USA 14.78 19.63 13.81 14.42 14.68
32 Spencer Andersen 13.01   14.80    USA 18.24 13.01 14.94 15.61 13.84
33 Matthew McMillan 12.27   15.20    USA 19.44 12.27 14.48 16.40 14.71
34 Jay Lewis 14.66   15.23    USA 20.03 15.19 15.52 14.97 14.66
35 Alex Maass 14.19   15.35    USA 21.59 14.19 15.79 14.97 15.29
36 Anton Machkasov 13.99   15.90    USA 16.08 14.09 18.66 13.99 17.52
37 Connor Reid 15.23   15.96    USA 15.90 16.31 15.89 16.08 15.23
38 Alexander Cohen 15.42   16.16    USA 17.17 18.11 15.42 15.48 15.84
39 Blake Feero 13.86   16.20    USA 22.20 16.00 13.86 16.24 16.36
40 Ben Weber 14.76   16.86    USA 14.76 17.20 17.77 16.16 17.21
41 Will Russo 15.85   16.90    USA 16.31 19.80 15.85 15.97 18.43
42 Jeremy Smith 12.96   17.01    USA 16.18 20.92 12.96 DNF 13.92
43 Micah Stairs 14.89   17.44    Canada 17.78 16.31 14.89 18.22 19.47
44 Arthur Adams 14.56   17.77    USA 18.59 19.05 14.56 16.65 18.08
45 Julian Rose 15.66   18.42    USA 19.84 17.54 21.87 17.89 15.66
46 Nicholas McKee 13.69   18.45    USA 19.66 16.40 44.64 19.29 13.69
47 Mike McNeill 18.09   19.08    USA 18.39 18.09 20.14 18.72 21.29
48 Justin Wu 18.67   19.64    USA 18.67 19.64 21.31 18.82 20.45
49 Kaoushik Murugan 18.15   19.65    India 18.15 18.75 20.06 20.30 20.13
50 Lance Yoshizaki 16.38   19.85    USA 21.90 21.59 20.67 17.28 16.38
51 Nikolas Praschma 19.35   20.76    USA 20.26 22.18 28.02 19.83 19.35
52 Emiliano Valencia-Donohue 19.54   20.89    USA 19.68 23.92 22.75 19.54 20.25
53 Benjamin Scott 19.14   21.13    USA 19.27 22.32 21.80 19.14 22.96
54 Jack Medrek 20.30   21.13    USA 20.66 21.32 20.30 21.42 21.60
55 Ryan Paradie 18.73   21.17    USA 18.73 21.64 26.32 21.81 20.07
56 James Quinn 19.28   21.46    USA 24.44 19.79 22.33 19.28 22.27
57 Jeffrey Li 19.23   21.92    USA 21.85 19.23 23.09 20.82 24.83
58 Carter Michaud 17.83   22.08    USA 22.68 17.83 21.96 21.60 23.93
59 Marcello Molisse 19.17   22.11    USA 28.43 21.95 19.82 24.55 19.17
60 Eric Van 19.75   22.17    USA 20.70 24.99 19.75 23.78 22.04
61 Jackson Nichols 19.62   22.62    USA 23.28 22.67 30.80 19.62 21.90
62 Chris Yeager 20.28   23.01    USA 24.40 26.23 22.46 22.18 20.28
63 Natale DiNatale 19.43   23.44    USA 23.51 24.91 26.14 19.43 21.89
64 Ava Monello 21.78   23.64    USA 21.78 25.90 22.47 25.39 23.05
65 Jasper Waldman 19.80   23.94    USA 26.73 27.48 23.06 22.04 19.80
66 Luke Galioto 20.14   24.33    USA 20.14 21.65 27.01 24.32 30.77
67 Kevin Ly 20.64   24.70    USA 25.83 26.42 20.64 21.84 30.69
68 Luke Bodwell 19.29   25.07    USA 30.37 21.55 37.73 23.29 19.29
69 John Black 21.17   25.43    USA 27.06 21.17 31.96 23.63 25.61
70 Chris Woodward 22.01   26.11    USA 26.70 22.01 27.63 23.99 DNF
71 Christopher Brusie 23.90   26.42    USA 27.41 25.85 37.38 23.90 25.99
72 Stuart Joun 24.20   26.53    USA 24.20 25.84 DNF 27.19 26.55
73 Akansh Karody 20.91   26.63    USA 22.63 20.91 31.28 31.14 26.13
74 Danny Butler 24.53   26.86    USA 26.83 26.85 24.53 27.14 26.90
75 Samuel Zabbo 20.15   27.16    USA 26.65 30.90 24.28 20.15 30.54
76 Andrew Diakovasilis 23.93   28.03    USA 27.24 27.87 DNF 23.93 28.98
77 Brendan McCarthy 25.99   29.57    USA 25.99 33.36 26.80 32.88 29.02
78 Owen Shi 24.94   29.60    USA 29.67 31.41 24.94 33.60 27.71
79 Ian Machemer 26.28   29.87    USA 52.98 31.47 26.28 28.90 29.23
80 Abram Wood 26.81   29.94    USA 28.96 30.70 30.17 32.89 26.81
81 Luke Coleman 25.73   30.31    USA 28.13 31.79 31.02 32.46 25.73
82 William Diana 25.90   30.51    USA 30.76 DNF 26.75 25.90 34.02
83 Ryan Paixao 22.92   31.94    Canada 34.22 45.00 30.63 30.96 22.92
84 Troy Robitaille 26.10   31.96    USA 31.95 34.60 35.90 26.10 29.33
85 Mitchell Pearson 31.29   33.34    USA 35.75 31.29 32.30 52.30 31.98
86 Andrew Fitzgerald 31.18   35.08    USA 35.01 36.20 31.18 34.92 35.31
87 Nick Ryer 28.18   35.74    USA DNF 43.30 30.99 32.94 28.18
88 Cole Spinale 23.92   36.03    USA 44.16 47.75 32.50 31.44 23.92
89 Prem Pendkar 33.95   36.38    USA 34.48 33.95 34.75 41.91 39.90
90 Ryan Crossman 32.36   36.44    USA 41.96 33.75 32.36 37.82 37.74
91 Shaunak Rembhotkar 34.57   37.12    USA 34.57 36.97 35.55 38.83 38.83
92 Advikar Ananthkumar 29.87   38.77    USA 39.50 29.87 43.65 41.69 35.12
93 Joshua Costantini 36.16   40.51    USA 42.76 36.16 47.10 41.46 37.32
94 Adam Heilweil 33.73   40.79    USA 33.73 45.05 48.68 41.15 36.18
95 Nelson Nnodim 37.18   40.84    USA 37.18 49.35 42.10 39.60 40.81
96 Krishiv Kapadia 37.57   42.92    USA 43.18 38.12 DNF 37.57 47.47
97 Adam Praschma 36.05   43.87    USA 36.05 42.36 40.81 48.43 58.73
98 Haydn Marriott 37.44   44.18    USA 37.44 48.39 44.01 47.31 41.23
99 Taylor Gay 44.58   45.52    USA 46.39 44.81 45.36 53.79 44.58
100 Gavin Scott 41.02   46.80    USA 47.37 41.02 43.45 54.94 49.59
101 Shuwei Carlson 39.58   47.33    USA 39.58 59.01 45.61 43.57 52.81
102 Ryan Lindsay 43.59   48.20    USA 1:00.40 50.18 43.59 46.19 48.23
103 Eric LaFleur Jr. 44.30   49.01    USA 1:01.94 44.72 44.30 52.49 49.83
104 Zachary Colwell 43.14   49.75    USA 43.14 48.21 52.50 1:01.99 48.53
105 Bora Kosar 45.47   51.20    USA 1:12.68 45.47 57.20 50.55 45.84
106 Daniela Graffeo 40.48   51.74    USA 52.67 53.15 DNF 40.48 49.41
107 Matthew Khudari 45.27   52.58    USA 56.29 45.27 49.22 1:03.66 52.24
108 Evans Wood 42.34   53.52    USA 42.34 1:03.05 47.68 1:15.52 49.82
109 Christopher DiNatale 46.92   57.48    USA 58.99 58.84 54.61 46.92 1:24.75
110 Marco Linton 55.96   1:03.81    USA 55.96 1:07.97 1:05.51 1:31.14 57.94
111 Zachary Burrow 52.95   1:07.81    USA 1:11.12 52.95 1:13.88 1:02.74 1:09.57
112 Richard Black 1:04.29   1:18.11    USA DNF 1:04.29 1:09.62 1:26.00 1:18.72
113 Nicholas Frongillo 1:17.41   1:35.26    USA 1:59.29 1:30.81 1:26.40 1:17.41 1:48.57
114 Russell Cutler 1:22.98   1:37.31    USA 1:43.09 1:44.92 1:22.98 1:23.93 2:08.04
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Costello III 7.45   8.57    USA 8.39 10.55 7.45 8.15 9.18
2 Jabari Nuruddin 7.29   8.63    USA 8.94 8.28 8.67 7.29 9.32
3 Keaton Ellis 8.09   9.06    USA 9.34 8.09 8.50 9.34 9.71
4 Ricardo Lutchman 7.62   9.87    USA 10.15 9.56 7.62 11.19 9.91
5 Samuel Brenner 9.45   10.09    USA 10.48 9.61 10.98 10.18 9.45
6 Jonah Crosby 9.70   10.56    USA 10.16 13.80 10.77 9.70 10.74
7 Krish Shah-Nathwani 9.49   10.65    USA 11.72 9.49 9.70 11.04 11.21
8 Zach Goldman 10.42   10.65    USA 10.48 10.81 10.42 10.65 11.17
9 Samantha Raskind 8.67   10.66    USA 13.61 11.28 9.49 8.67 11.20
10 Daniel Rose-Levine 8.42   10.95    USA 9.72 10.86 8.42 13.91 12.28
11 Christopher Chi 10.29   11.06    USA 10.47 11.22 11.48 15.85 10.29
12 Adam Glendye 10.06   11.22    USA 10.06 12.24 11.13 11.74 10.80
13 Tim Reynolds 9.38   12.53    USA 16.42 10.53 13.85 9.38 13.21
14 JP Bulman 11.40   12.75    USA 13.60 14.40 11.57 11.40 13.07
15 William Niu 10.79   12.82    USA 13.52 13.76 10.79 12.27 12.67
16 Billy Burier 11.15   12.98    France 13.10 12.30 20.57 11.15 13.53
17 Zachary Olmoz 11.94   13.04    USA 12.88 12.00 15.08 11.94 14.25
18 Sam Schultz 12.14   13.17    USA 13.21 14.28 12.14 12.62 13.67
19 Edward Lacson 11.84   13.88    USA 15.42 11.84 12.74 13.48 20.21
20 Daniel Shin 12.49   13.88    USA 13.54 12.49 13.74 14.35 15.77
21 Jason Bilgrei 11.53   14.00    USA 11.53 15.22 13.95 14.38 13.66
22 Omkar Iyer 13.55   14.05    USA 13.55 13.95 14.65 14.09 14.10
23 Nathan Peck 11.51   14.21    USA 15.82 14.83 11.51 13.08 14.73
24 Cormac Crump 11.97   14.42    USA 13.64 15.39 11.97 17.15 14.22
25 Graelen Wood 11.69   14.43    USA 14.02 15.69 18.71 13.59 11.69
26 Blake Feero 10.96   14.92    USA 13.98 15.46 16.58 10.96 15.33
27 Anton Machkasov 13.89   15.00    USA 16.57 13.89 18.66 13.93 14.49
28 Henry Birbiglia 13.26   15.02    USA 15.46 16.88 15.87 13.73 13.26
29 Micah Stairs 12.79   15.19    Canada 14.85 15.88 17.55 14.85 12.79
30 Eric Zhao 9.45   15.33    USA 21.21 12.81 11.97 9.45 DNF
31 Ben Weber 13.21   15.37    USA 15.13 15.02 15.96 13.21 16.23
32 Julian Rose 13.64   15.50    USA 14.08 18.20 13.64 16.41 16.01
33 Alex Maass 10.65   15.51    USA 18.41 14.18 10.65 14.53 17.83
34 Arthur Adams 11.11   15.71    USA 16.23 15.47 15.43 22.25 11.11
35 Stanley Nerkowski IV 13.05   15.71    USA 13.05 19.18 15.51 14.28 17.34
36 Connor Reid 11.77   16.33    USA 11.77 17.06 17.51 16.88 15.04
37 Jeremy Smith 13.30   16.50    USA 13.30 16.09 17.41 16.71 16.70
38 Alexander Cohen 14.69   16.50    USA 17.57 15.73 18.89 16.19 14.69
39 Jay Lewis 14.77   16.95    USA 19.16 14.77 16.16 16.49 18.21
40 Justin Wu 15.93   17.40    USA 17.30 18.11 15.93 16.79 18.28
41 Spencer Andersen 15.24   17.60    USA 20.53 15.24 15.64 29.56 16.63
42 Mike McNeill 16.37   17.61    USA 19.84 16.37 17.94 17.46 17.43
43 Thomas Wong 12.39   17.92    USA 12.39 17.59 18.60 22.59 17.57
44 Jack Medrek 17.02   18.33    USA 18.65 19.57 19.23 17.11 17.02
45 Will Russo 14.39   18.42    USA 18.57 21.01 15.68 14.39 29.46
46 Kaoushik Murugan 15.25   18.67    India 21.74 15.25 21.39 17.92 16.69
47 Lance Yoshizaki 18.93   19.77    USA 20.32 20.03 18.93 18.97 21.72
48 Jeffrey Li 15.43   20.03    USA 15.43 18.47 23.42 22.30 19.31
49 Benjamin Scott 17.33   20.23    USA 19.71 20.59 22.29 17.33 20.39
50 Eric Van 18.64   20.33    USA 21.11 19.98 18.64 20.58 20.42
51 Emiliano Valencia-Donohue 18.83   21.49    USA 18.83 23.08 27.13 19.56 21.84
52 James Quinn 20.10   21.65    USA 20.89 22.20 24.99 21.85 20.10
53 Carter Michaud 17.18   22.91    USA 23.23 23.34 24.78 22.16 17.18
54 Marcello Molisse 21.52   24.39    USA 21.52 26.42 33.30 23.02 23.73
55 Ryan Paradie 20.62   25.65    USA DNF 26.94 22.22 20.62 27.78
56 Nicholas McKee 22.14   35.26    USA 22.14 28.16 DNF 25.01 52.62
57 Matthew McMillan 18.31   DNF    USA 18.31 DNF DNF DNF DNS
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Keaton Ellis 7.49   8.36    USA 8.69 8.69 8.75 7.69 7.49
2 Jabari Nuruddin 7.38   8.95    USA 8.86 8.59 7.38 11.26 9.39
3 Kevin Costello III 7.79   9.13    USA 7.79 9.85 9.33 9.23 8.83
4 Samuel Brenner 8.36   9.34    USA 8.36 8.92 10.24 8.98 10.12
5 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.55   9.81    USA 9.57 9.70 10.16 9.55 11.28
6 Krish Shah-Nathwani 9.80   10.33    USA 10.54 9.92 11.39 9.80 10.54
7 Adam Glendye 9.36   10.86    USA 10.57 12.31 10.52 9.36 11.48
8 Ricardo Lutchman 8.83   11.14    USA 10.19 8.83 11.69 13.15 11.53
9 Jonah Crosby 7.64   11.35    USA 7.64 DNF 9.21 13.82 11.01
10 William Niu 10.52   11.35    USA 10.52 16.83 11.68 11.55 10.82
11 Samantha Raskind 9.04   11.47    USA 14.01 14.56 10.50 9.89 9.04
12 Zach Goldman 9.83   11.67    USA 9.83 12.14 11.99 13.08 10.87
13 JP Bulman 10.72   12.16    USA 13.51 14.53 11.33 11.64 10.72
14 Jason Bilgrei 11.62   12.37    USA 11.62 12.30 13.70 12.26 12.54
15 Cormac Crump 10.54   12.75    USA 10.54 12.44 12.13 14.46 13.67
16 Christopher Chi 11.52   12.78    USA 13.62 11.68 13.05 DNF 11.52
17 Daniel Shin 10.71   13.02    USA 10.71 14.93 DNF 11.54 12.60
18 Zachary Olmoz 12.15   13.14    USA 12.15 13.69 13.26 15.68 12.47
19 Tim Reynolds 10.38   13.31    USA 13.45 14.21 10.38 14.95 12.28
20 Omkar Iyer 11.50   13.95    USA 13.02 15.98 11.50 12.85 17.25
21 Nathan Peck 10.78   14.09    USA 10.78 18.02 14.09 13.00 15.17
22 Billy Burier 11.92   14.33    France 12.16 13.96 22.70 11.92 16.88
23 Sam Schultz 12.40   14.42    USA 15.30 16.01 14.84 13.12 12.40
24 Edward Lacson 12.78   15.53    USA 14.61 16.83 17.28 15.14 12.78
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Costello III 5.75   9.16    USA 8.96 10.05 10.32 5.75 8.48
2 Keaton Ellis 7.05   9.29    USA 10.88 9.83 9.17 8.87 7.05
3 Samuel Brenner 7.81   9.69    USA 7.81 9.90 9.54 10.64 9.64
4 Jabari Nuruddin 8.85   9.99    USA 9.86 10.16 9.96 10.70 8.85
5 Zach Goldman 8.56   10.23    USA 14.33 10.04 8.56 9.47 11.17
6 Jonah Crosby 9.20   10.46    USA 9.20 9.53 9.30 13.47 12.56
7 Ricardo Lutchman 8.81   10.56    USA 8.81 11.07 10.06 10.56 11.71
8 Christopher Chi 8.49   10.81    USA 14.11 12.13 11.68 8.61 8.49
9 Krish Shah-Nathwani 9.84   10.95    USA 9.84 13.18 9.89 10.70 12.25
10 Samantha Raskind 10.27   11.15    USA 10.27 11.61 11.20 10.66 11.58
11 Daniel Rose-Levine 10.98   11.28    USA 12.16 10.98 11.16 11.51 11.16
12 Jason Bilgrei 8.61   11.65    USA 8.61 16.40 10.60 13.79 10.55
13 Adam Glendye 11.33   11.76    USA 11.50 11.33 11.73 15.01 12.05
14 William Niu 12.00   13.15    USA 13.15 14.20 12.98 13.31 12.00
15 Cormac Crump 11.90   13.43    USA 11.90 DNF 14.84 12.61 12.85
16 JP Bulman 10.81   14.74    USA 15.95 16.04 28.53 12.24 10.81
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ben Marlin 1.68   2.66    USA 2.72 2.96 1.68 2.31 3.09
2 Daniel Rose-Levine 2.09   2.69    USA 2.09 2.58 2.54 3.19 2.95
3 Kevin Costello III 2.40   3.07    USA 2.40 3.52 2.68 3.21 3.31
4 Jabari Nuruddin 2.71   3.27    USA 2.92 3.98 2.71 2.92 5.40
5 JP Bulman 2.69   3.33    USA 3.29 2.85 3.84 5.38 2.69
6 Arlo Sims 2.88   3.33    USA 2.88 3.86 2.98 4.80 3.16
7 Adam Glendye 2.14   3.37    USA 3.37 2.73 2.14 6.55 4.01
8 Krish Shah-Nathwani 2.10   3.43    USA 3.21 2.10 4.72 3.04 4.05
9 Trent Calibo 2.61   3.45    USA 3.44 3.71 2.61 4.15 3.19
10 Christopher Chi 2.42   3.65    USA 3.10 5.81 2.42 2.58 5.28
11 Samuel Brenner 2.23   3.70    USA 3.79 DNF 2.23 3.78 3.53
12 Anton Machkasov 2.37   3.79    USA 3.24 4.55 2.37 3.90 4.23
13 Cormac Crump 3.32   3.86    USA 3.32 DNF 4.18 3.74 3.66
14 Keaton Ellis 3.64   3.88    USA 4.27 3.64 3.66 6.03 3.72
15 Sam Schultz 3.25   3.94    USA 3.25 3.51 4.34 4.45 3.98
16 Samantha Raskind 2.49   4.01    USA 2.49 5.20 3.62 3.21 5.26
17 Andrew Diakovasilis 2.15   4.14    USA 6.19 4.01 2.15 3.80 4.61
18 Omkar Iyer 3.22   4.17    USA 3.49 6.54 3.22 4.91 4.10
19 Jay Lewis 2.95   4.21    USA 3.70 3.84 DNF 2.95 5.09
20 Edward Lacson 2.43   4.26    USA 4.35 4.69 2.43 3.73 DNF
21 Henry Birbiglia 2.92   4.26    USA 4.71 4.22 2.92 3.84 5.03
22 Jonah Crosby 3.37   4.29    USA 3.57 5.74 3.37 5.22 4.07
23 Spencer Andersen 3.53   4.58    USA 4.17 4.70 3.53 DNF 4.88
24 Eric Zhao 3.45   4.61    USA 4.37 4.81 3.45 4.65 6.65
25 William Niu 2.85   4.67    USA 2.85 4.23 4.09 8.74 5.69
26 Tariq Ali 3.08   4.72    USA 5.93 4.97 4.42 3.08 4.78
27 Blake Feero 3.74   4.76    USA 4.00 3.97 3.74 8.45 6.32
28 Zach Goldman 2.31   4.87    USA 5.72 5.06 2.31 5.01 4.54
29 Mike McNeill 4.54   4.91    USA 5.92 4.54 4.73 4.62 5.39
30 Stanley Nerkowski IV 4.50   4.93    USA 4.50 5.30 4.80 4.82 5.17
31 Aden Malone 3.72   4.96    USA 3.72 4.47 6.05 4.36 10.91
32 Thomas Wong 4.57   4.97    USA 4.70 4.96 6.79 5.24 4.57
33 Will Bowen 3.59   5.02    USA 5.86 DNF 3.59 5.34 3.85
34 Jason Bilgrei 3.36   5.10    USA 4.41 3.74 7.14 3.36 8.54
35 James Quinn 2.74   5.17    USA 6.10 6.97 2.74 2.98 6.43
36 Nathan Peck 3.45   5.29    USA 5.00 5.15 3.45 5.73 6.73
37 Will Russo 4.72   5.29    USA 5.37 4.72 5.42 5.07 7.75
38 Jackson Nichols 4.05   5.31    USA 5.70 5.22 5.00 4.05 6.54
39 Justin Wu 4.82   5.31    USA 5.01 DNF 4.82 4.92 5.99
40 Lance Yoshizaki 4.12   5.33    USA 4.12 5.38 9.41 4.29 6.33
41 Shayden Parent 2.76   5.43    USA 6.16 4.59 2.76 DNF 5.55
42 Nelson Nnodim 3.19   5.47    USA 5.96 6.36 3.19 4.09 6.88
43 Tim Reynolds 3.67   5.47    USA 6.50 3.67 3.70 6.22 6.59
44 Billy Burier 5.25   5.55    France 5.62 5.25 5.30 14.54 5.72
45 Matthew McMillan 4.52   5.63    USA 5.21 4.52 5.73 5.94 6.56
46 Jeremy Smith 5.35   5.69    USA 5.88 5.60 7.54 5.35 5.59
47 Micah Stairs 4.15   5.80    Canada 6.39 10.80 4.15 5.94 5.08
48 Nicholas McKee 4.74   6.00    USA 8.54 4.76 4.74 5.68 7.57
49 Christopher Brusie 5.32   6.04    USA 5.77 5.51 6.86 6.84 5.32
50 Connor Reid 5.65   6.20    USA 5.65 8.32 6.40 5.87 6.32
51 Connor Gray 3.99   6.21    USA 6.10 3.99 13.13 6.28 6.26
52 Luke Bodwell 5.85   6.32    USA 6.11 6.13 5.85 6.79 6.72
53 Nikolas Praschma 4.62   6.39    USA 5.49 4.62 8.23 5.45 8.69
54 Ava Monello 5.65   6.39    USA 5.84 6.64 6.76 5.65 6.68
55 Jeffrey Li 4.30   6.54    USA 6.85 4.30 6.60 6.23 6.78
56 Jack Medrek 4.81   6.62    USA 6.13 6.73 4.81 7.01 9.49
57 Samuel Zabbo 5.85   6.63    USA 7.08 7.63 5.88 5.85 6.92
58 Alexander Cohen 4.75   6.64    USA 4.75 7.16 13.15 6.26 6.51
59 Arthur Barasch 5.69   6.65    Brazil 5.69 16.02 7.52 6.07 6.35
60 William Diana 5.89   6.65    USA 8.88 6.22 7.82 5.90 5.89
61 Kaoushik Murugan 6.22   6.65    India 6.36 7.20 11.37 6.40 6.22
62 Zachary Olmoz 4.43   6.83    USA 6.48 10.04 4.43 7.48 6.54
63 Troy Robitaille 6.25   6.90    USA 6.25 7.63 6.31 6.77 8.52
64 Helar Gomez Chalco 4.82   6.91    Peru 5.89 8.53 4.82 6.87 7.96
65 Chris Yeager 4.34   6.96    USA 5.94 4.34 9.19 8.24 6.71
66 Joey Mait 4.92   7.08    USA 8.95 4.92 7.20 6.78 7.27
67 Ben Weber 5.68   7.13    USA 8.46 7.19 5.74 5.68 10.24
68 Marcello Molisse 5.69   7.19    USA 6.70 7.37 5.69 7.50 7.65
69 Ryan Paradie 7.07   7.56    USA 8.41 7.17 7.15 7.07 8.35
70 Julian Rose 4.97   7.76    USA 7.79 4.97 8.84 6.65 10.95
71 Shuwei Carlson 5.68   7.92    USA 6.90 13.65 9.55 7.31 5.68
72 John Black 6.52   7.92    USA 7.32 8.99 10.35 7.46 6.52
73 Benjamin Costantini 4.75   7.96    USA 8.94 6.96 4.75 8.11 8.82
74 Joshua Smith 4.31   7.98    USA 9.00 4.31 9.15 7.65 7.29
75 Carter Michaud 6.01   7.98    USA 16.37 8.95 7.83 6.01 7.17
76 Akansh Karody 6.31   8.10    USA 6.31 10.97 7.67 6.82 9.80
77 Emiliano Valencia-Donohue 7.07   8.53    USA 10.33 7.97 7.07 7.30 28.14
78 Cole Spinale 7.27   8.59    USA 7.27 9.42 8.19 8.50 9.07
79 Luke Coleman 7.83   8.99    USA 7.95 10.13 9.93 9.08 7.83
80 Chris Woodward 5.70   9.30    USA 9.80 12.38 5.70 10.88 7.22
81 Adam Praschma 5.58   9.43    USA 15.21 5.58 5.88 10.85 11.56
82 Evans Wood 8.37   9.77    USA 8.37 8.75 9.53 11.03 11.78
83 Andrew Fitzgerald 8.47   10.04    USA 10.72 10.88 8.53 14.47 8.47
84 Ajay Raman 4.17   10.20    USA 4.17 9.19 11.54 17.55 9.87
85 Luke Galioto 9.13   10.44    USA 9.66 9.13 9.75 13.53 11.92
86 Taylor Gay 8.84   11.35    USA 8.84 9.09 13.62 15.19 11.35
87 Ross Liebert 10.34   11.55    USA 11.25 15.59 11.64 10.34 11.76
88 Ryan Paixao 5.77   11.68    Canada 12.40 5.77 10.03 12.60 13.24
89 Shaunak Rembhotkar 11.18   12.23    USA 11.18 17.92 11.67 12.82 12.20
90 Ian Machemer 8.97   12.49    USA 14.92 14.74 9.50 13.24 8.97
91 Krishiv Kapadia 11.00   12.88    USA 13.60 14.98 13.32 11.72 11.00
92 Devon Melick 12.02   13.23    USA 12.55 12.02 12.48 15.99 14.66
93 Owen Shi 9.69   13.37    USA 17.15 20.79 11.35 9.69 11.62
94 Mitchell Pearson 9.16   13.40    USA 27.52 11.88 11.42 9.16 16.89
95 Zachary Colwell 9.52   14.09    USA 16.04 13.67 9.52 17.75 12.56
96 Kobi Alvarez 11.95   15.36    USA 13.08 DNF 11.95 13.58 19.41
97 Nick Ryer 9.48   15.55    USA 15.26 17.03 14.35 18.12 9.48
98 Zachary Burrow 5.41   16.39    USA 22.02 20.04 5.41 13.82 15.31
99 Ryan Crossman 12.21   16.43    USA 18.55 12.21 19.03 13.05 17.70
100 Eric LaFleur Jr. 14.19   16.59    USA 17.91 16.25 15.62 21.57 14.19
101 Marco Linton 14.11   16.96    USA 22.57 14.11 14.79 14.15 21.95
102 Haydn Marriott 13.48   17.15    USA 18.79 13.48 18.24 16.34 16.87
103 Daniela Graffeo 13.84   17.61    USA 13.84 22.74 19.72 15.60 17.51
104 Nicholas Magnarelli 9.33   20.07    USA 23.31 29.79 9.33 16.92 19.99
105 Ava Foran 17.78   23.28    USA 17.78 53.19 20.33 25.00 24.51
106 Nate Spinale 15.75   24.34    USA DNF 21.32 15.75 24.28 27.43
107 Richard Black 17.11   30.73    USA 17.11 26.99 36.36 28.85 1:02.72
108 Nicholas Frongillo 17.83   38.78    USA 41.47 39.94 17.83 36.18 40.21
109 Russell Cutler 25.24   41.88    USA 46.12 44.92 34.61 1:41.49 25.24
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Christopher Chi 1.66   2.45    USA 2.34 4.28 2.43 1.66 2.57
2 Daniel Rose-Levine 1.82   2.55    USA 2.55 1.82 1.90 3.19 3.42
3 Arlo Sims 1.90   2.61    USA 2.78 2.91 2.13 1.90 3.77
4 Ben Marlin 2.63   2.87    USA 3.11 2.63 2.82 3.32 2.68
5 Samantha Raskind 2.53   3.01    USA 2.53 3.91 2.56 3.41 3.07
6 JP Bulman 2.56   3.14    USA 4.59 2.85 2.56 3.32 3.25
7 Samuel Brenner 1.54   3.29    USA 3.74 3.34 1.54 2.79 4.34
8 Trent Calibo 3.15   3.54    USA 3.75 3.23 3.15 3.63 4.51
9 Edward Lacson 2.94   3.59    USA 4.73 3.29 2.94 4.16 3.32
10 Krish Shah-Nathwani 2.83   3.65    USA 4.53 3.23 2.83 5.16 3.20
11 Jabari Nuruddin 2.66   3.67    USA 4.40 2.66 7.70 3.71 2.90
12 Jonah Crosby 1.75   3.76    USA 3.47 4.68 1.75 4.71 3.12
13 Cormac Crump 2.02   3.79    USA 4.05 3.75 2.02 8.90 3.56
14 Jay Lewis 2.00   3.83    USA 4.11 5.09 2.00 3.22 4.16
15 Adam Glendye 3.31   4.10    USA 3.50 4.93 3.86 5.67 3.31
16 Zach Goldman 2.10   4.15    USA 8.18 2.86 2.10 4.74 4.86
17 Kevin Costello III 2.32   4.23    USA DNF 4.15 3.80 2.32 4.74
18 Omkar Iyer 2.67   4.23    USA 4.57 4.95 2.67 4.07 4.06
19 Tariq Ali 3.93   4.51    USA 5.70 5.23 4.05 4.26 3.93
20 James Quinn 3.20   4.58    USA 5.64 4.15 3.20 6.58 3.95
21 Blake Feero 2.40   4.62    USA 4.59 4.90 2.40 DNF 4.36
22 Connor Gray 4.39   4.62    USA 4.49 4.67 4.69 6.11 4.39
23 Keaton Ellis 3.28   4.69    USA 7.49 3.60 6.21 4.27 3.28
24 Aden Malone 3.76   4.75    USA 5.20 5.10 3.76 5.56 3.94
25 Jason Bilgrei 4.47   4.85    USA 4.58 5.31 4.67 5.33 4.47
26 Spencer Andersen 2.67   4.88    USA 3.85 6.18 2.67 4.61 8.82
27 Henry Birbiglia 4.24   4.89    USA 5.03 4.24 DNF 5.26 4.38
28 Anton Machkasov 2.28   4.98    USA 5.66 5.48 2.28 5.45 4.02
29 Sam Schultz 3.65   5.03    USA 3.65 6.68 4.36 DNF 4.06
30 Matthew McMillan 4.31   5.13    USA 7.83 4.31 5.58 5.32 4.48
31 Micah Stairs 4.71   5.25    Canada 5.29 4.71 5.26 5.34 5.20
32 Will Russo 3.18   5.28    USA 6.29 6.71 4.86 3.18 4.70
33 William Niu 2.10   5.30    USA 5.69 5.71 2.10 5.43 4.77
34 Tim Reynolds 3.53   5.32    USA 4.27 3.53 12.25 4.81 6.88
35 Alexander Cohen 4.52   5.34    USA 5.39 4.52 5.83 5.55 5.07
36 Mike McNeill 4.47   5.53    USA 5.98 5.44 5.31 5.85 4.47
37 Nathan Peck 4.49   5.69    USA 4.49 6.78 5.59 5.41 6.07
38 Will Bowen 3.31   5.81    USA 9.12 3.31 4.83 4.42 8.19
39 Jack Medrek 4.75   5.81    USA 4.75 5.88 5.19 6.37 7.75
40 Connor Reid 4.58   5.88    USA 4.58 4.90 6.33 6.42 7.32
41 Stanley Nerkowski IV 4.93   5.89    USA 8.48 5.84 5.08 4.93 6.75
42 Eric Zhao 5.03   5.89    USA 6.26 5.03 6.37 9.43 5.03
43 Andrew Diakovasilis 4.17   5.91    USA 5.41 6.87 4.17 7.10 5.44
44 Christopher Brusie 3.83   5.96    USA 5.13 4.80 8.80 3.83 7.94
45 Shayden Parent 4.93   5.98    USA 5.85 11.55 5.85 4.93 6.24
46 Luke Bodwell 3.63   6.04    USA 6.04 3.63 6.47 5.75 6.33
47 Jeffrey Li 4.77   6.07    USA 6.63 4.77 5.64 10.34 5.94
48 Samuel Zabbo 3.16   6.12    USA 5.92 6.34 3.16 6.11 6.34
49 Justin Wu 3.71   6.23    USA 7.22 7.35 5.23 3.71 6.24
50 Thomas Wong 5.58   6.25    USA 5.58 6.89 5.71 6.69 6.34
51 Nikolas Praschma 5.02   6.30    USA 5.14 DNF 5.07 5.02 8.69
52 William Diana 5.81   6.50    USA 6.49 6.38 5.81 6.64 7.55
53 Jeremy Smith 5.04   6.57    USA 6.28 DNF 5.04 6.78 6.64
54 Arthur Barasch 4.58   6.61    Brazil 7.80 5.86 4.58 6.16 7.84
55 Nicholas McKee 4.87   6.80    USA 4.87 6.69 7.23 7.21 6.51
56 Ava Monello 5.77   6.96    USA 5.77 7.12 6.64 7.12 DNF
57 Billy Burier 5.42   7.40    France 7.81 8.15 6.23 5.42 DNF
58 Lance Yoshizaki 2.82   8.29    USA 13.87 6.58 2.82 6.80 11.50
59 Nelson Nnodim 4.46   8.74    USA 4.46 11.57 10.66 6.35 9.21
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Rose-Levine 1.32   2.15    USA 3.78 2.15 2.44 1.32 1.86
2 Samuel Brenner 1.52   2.24    USA 2.59 1.82 2.30 1.52 3.73
3 Christopher Chi 1.46   2.34    USA 2.68 2.50 2.32 1.46 2.20
4 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1.80   2.61    USA 3.86 2.51 2.83 1.80 2.48
5 Jonah Crosby 1.90   2.98    USA 3.51 5.08 2.43 1.90 2.99
6 Ben Marlin 2.65   3.04    USA 3.17 3.26 3.39 2.65 2.70
7 Kevin Costello III 2.16   3.12    USA 6.98 3.31 2.25 3.79 2.16
8 Jay Lewis 2.05   3.14    USA 4.98 2.39 5.91 2.05 2.06
9 Keaton Ellis 1.90   3.17    USA 3.07 3.07 4.57 1.90 3.38
10 Jabari Nuruddin 1.62   3.30    USA 3.75 10.47 3.40 1.62 2.74
11 JP Bulman 2.59   3.37    USA 3.87 3.64 5.06 2.60 2.59
12 James Quinn 2.56   3.38    USA 3.29 3.76 3.80 2.56 3.09
13 Omkar Iyer 2.60   3.76    USA 3.53 4.76 3.91 2.60 3.84
14 Trent Calibo 2.13   3.78    USA 4.52 4.59 4.21 2.13 2.60
15 Edward Lacson 2.25   3.98    USA 4.46 3.86 3.94 2.25 4.15
16 Samantha Raskind 2.18   4.01    USA 4.58 2.29 6.31 2.18 5.16
17 Arlo Sims 1.75   4.08    USA 4.39 4.67 5.02 1.75 3.19
18 Adam Glendye 2.63   4.09    USA 6.28 4.33 3.68 2.63 4.25
19 Aden Malone 3.76   4.11    USA 5.38 3.76 4.25 3.82 4.26
20 Jason Bilgrei 2.25   4.39    USA 4.91 2.25 5.47 4.96 3.31
21 Tariq Ali 2.19   4.84    USA 5.94 4.56 5.61 2.19 4.35
22 Zach Goldman 4.25   5.69    USA 6.24 5.39 6.49 4.25 5.45
23 Blake Feero 5.23   5.93    USA 7.16 5.23 5.24 DNF 5.38
24 Cormac Crump 2.00   DNF    USA 5.24 DNF 4.41 2.00 DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Samantha Raskind 31.37   34.76    USA 37.54 31.37 31.50 48.51 35.24
2 Jonah Crosby 29.47   35.30    USA 36.43 35.63 40.80 29.47 33.84
3 Kevin Costello III 33.81   36.20    USA 34.85 37.28 40.64 33.81 36.47
4 Ricardo Lutchman 34.28   39.89    USA 34.28 42.39 39.03 40.92 39.71
5 Samuel Brenner 36.82   40.29    USA 37.77 43.53 36.82 42.81 40.29
6 Eric Zhao 38.51   41.68    USA 41.43 39.82 38.51 45.78 43.78
7 Keaton Ellis 35.15   42.39    USA 44.41 40.23 35.15 44.35 42.59
8 Daniel Rose-Levine 42.65   45.92    USA 44.59 50.29 42.88 1:05.35 42.65
9 Zach Goldman 36.28   46.04    USA 36.28 46.18 49.00 42.97 48.98
10 Jabari Nuruddin 43.13   46.30    USA 44.16 50.63 44.26 50.48 43.13
11 Elle Nolan 45.31   50.53    USA 45.31 48.73 50.42 54.00 52.44
12 Nathan Peck 40.74   52.57    USA 53.71 55.85 40.74 48.16 59.03
13 Edward Lacson 49.36   53.14    USA 49.36 1:06.91 54.54 53.68 51.19
14 JP Bulman 47.28   53.86    USA 1:00.00 49.38 53.60 58.59 47.28
15 Sam Schultz 47.91   54.10    USA 56.37 48.26 57.66 1:07.21 47.91
16 Stanley Nerkowski IV 46.89   55.19    USA 46.89 58.87 58.47 52.70 54.39
17 Billy Burier 53.90   57.63    France 58.17 1:07.86 59.84 53.90 54.88
18 Tim Reynolds 48.26   57.64    USA 1:08.15 56.83 56.47 59.61 48.26
19 Omkar Iyer 53.28   57.95    USA 58.14 53.28 DNF 55.65 1:00.05
20 Thomas Wong 55.29   58.96    USA 1:00.41 57.02 1:23.05 55.29 59.45
21 Connor Reid 55.58   1:00.21    USA 1:05.33 1:17.99 55.58 59.06 56.25
22 Ben Marlin 52.40   1:00.27    USA 52.40 55.91 1:12.46 52.44 DNF
23 Christopher Chi 56.04   1:00.74    USA 56.04 1:03.89 1:00.52 57.81 1:09.59
24 Anton Machkasov 58.56   1:00.98    USA 1:05.18 1:01.25 1:00.44 58.56 1:01.24
25 Jason Bilgrei 53.51   1:01.32    USA 1:08.68 1:08.75 53.94 53.51 1:01.34
26 Tariq Ali 46.56   1:01.42    USA DNF 1:01.99 1:09.19 46.56 53.09
27 Aden Malone 58.58   1:01.96    USA 58.58 58.93 1:02.02 DNF 1:04.94
28 Jeremy Smith 57.84   1:04.78    USA 1:00.61 1:39.98 1:13.93 59.80 57.84
29 Krish Shah-Nathwani 56.50   1:04.80    USA 56.50 1:05.85 1:02.34 1:06.22 1:27.42
30 Alexander Cohen 1:05.71   1:06.52    USA 1:06.09 1:06.89 1:06.59 1:18.67 1:05.71
31 Julian Rose 1:03.36   1:06.53    USA 1:08.84 1:06.01 1:03.36 1:05.42 1:08.16
32 Zachary Olmoz 54.31   1:06.89    USA 1:08.35 1:14.33 54.31 1:12.26 1:00.07
33 Will Russo 57.55   1:08.75    USA 1:09.20 1:09.05 57.55 1:08.01 1:09.19
34 Alex Maass 53.64   1:09.44    USA 1:20.63 1:02.46 53.64 1:05.22 1:25.35
35 Connor Gray 58.73   1:09.63    USA 1:20.39 1:00.61 1:12.06 1:16.23 58.73
36 Spencer Andersen 1:04.96   1:12.06    USA 1:16.97 1:05.10 1:14.11 1:04.96 1:17.98
37 Daniel Shin 1:10.21   1:12.57    USA 1:12.64 1:10.71 1:14.36 1:10.21 1:16.19
38 Jay Lewis 1:09.78   1:15.27    USA 1:09.78 1:19.17 1:18.48 1:09.82 1:17.50
39 Adam Glendye 1:09.13   1:15.39    USA 1:27.09 1:09.13 1:18.16 1:16.98 1:11.02
40 Arthur Adams 1:09.43   1:16.46    USA 1:24.39 1:15.35 1:17.49 1:09.43 1:16.53
41 Cormac Crump 1:13.25   1:18.81    USA 1:13.25 1:25.39 1:15.16 1:15.89 1:28.70
42 William Niu 1:09.80   1:22.28    USA 1:33.10 1:11.83 1:09.80 1:21.91 1:45.59
43 Arthur Barasch 1:17.40   1:24.42    Brazil 1:33.85 1:17.53 1:21.98 1:17.40 1:33.74
44 James Quinn 1:14.50   1:24.96    USA 1:36.27 1:14.50 1:27.36 1:18.14 1:29.39
45 Nikolas Praschma 1:22.74   1:28.02    USA 1:37.80 1:28.80 1:24.26 1:31.00 1:22.74
46 Justin Wu 1:15.45   1:30.89    USA DNF 1:23.26 1:16.97 1:15.45 1:52.45
47 Ben Weber 1:24.17   1:31.30    USA 1:25.31 1:24.17 1:40.64 1:27.94 2:00.77
48 Micah Stairs 1:27.67   1:33.74    Canada 1:33.18 1:39.86 1:28.90 1:39.15 1:27.67
49 Blake Feero 1:25.69   1:36.57    USA 1:50.94 1:26.64 2:20.98 1:32.13 1:25.69
50 John Black 1:29.38   1:37.14    USA 1:55.08 1:34.93 1:29.38 1:43.17 1:33.31
51 Jack Medrek 1:24.92   1:37.51    USA 1:44.24 1:28.96 1:41.81 1:41.75 1:24.92
52 Shayden Parent 1:26.16   1:38.88    USA 1:32.10 1:41.30 1:26.16 1:51.93 1:43.23
53 Kaoushik Murugan 1:32.36   1:42.02    India 1:41.38 1:49.33 1:32.36 1:44.76 1:39.92
54 Nicholas McKee 1:28.82   1:46.55    USA 1:38.02 1:58.22 1:43.41 1:28.82 2:05.80
55 Jeffrey Li 1:44.01   1:48.88    USA 1:51.47 1:47.59 1:47.59 1:44.01 1:57.99
56 Luke Bodwell 1:27.21   1:52.38    USA 2:28.03 1:27.21 1:38.59 1:50.57 2:07.99
57 Will Bowen 2:01.92   2:06.46    USA 2:02.53 2:08.18 2:01.92 2:16.40 2:08.68
58 Chris Woodward 1:34.93   2:09.67    USA 1:50.35 1:34.93 2:35.18 2:24.86 2:13.81
59 Ross Liebert 2:09.50   2:14.64    USA DNF 2:10.32 2:11.59 2:09.50 2:22.01
60 Ryan Paixao 2:12.35   2:15.07    Canada 2:21.48 2:12.35 2:14.76 2:18.00 2:12.44
61 Jasper Waldman 2:01.75   2:19.28    USA 2:01.75 2:39.79 2:10.01 2:08.05 3:02.15
62 Marcello Molisse 1:51.98   2:29.44    USA 3:29.45 2:18.95 1:51.98 2:33.75 2:35.63
63 Joshua Smith 2:01.67   2:40.52    USA 2:23.26 2:47.97 2:59.60 2:50.32 2:01.67
64 Samuel Zabbo 2:26.61   2:42.73    USA DNF 2:44.69 2:41.86 2:26.61 2:41.63
65 Joey Mait 2:14.82   3:03.20    USA 2:33.12 3:26.42 3:10.06 DNF 2:14.82
66 Evans Wood 3:26.44   4:01.77    USA DNF 3:26.44 3:32.46 4:21.65 4:11.21
67 Ajay Raman 7:41.88   DNF    USA DNF DNF 7:41.88 DNF DNS
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonah Crosby 26.31   32.82    USA 34.31 34.58 31.41 26.31 32.74
2 Kevin Costello III 30.52   35.90    USA 40.95 34.85 31.90 41.55 30.52
3 Keaton Ellis 35.58   37.92    USA 39.15 36.45 38.16 40.56 35.58
4 Samantha Raskind 33.87   39.16    USA 41.98 33.87 43.55 36.99 38.51
5 Samuel Brenner 36.90   41.39    USA 39.05 42.04 44.32 36.90 43.09
6 Ricardo Lutchman 37.33   41.40    USA 38.90 43.76 59.06 37.33 41.54
7 Daniel Rose-Levine 38.53   44.77    USA 48.46 45.67 44.44 44.20 38.53
8 Jabari Nuruddin 42.52   45.02    USA 42.52 43.97 48.20 47.50 43.59
9 Zach Goldman 43.98   47.65    USA 46.05 50.75 46.14 43.98 DNF
10 Eric Zhao 44.61   50.75    USA 53.84 48.30 53.61 44.61 50.35
11 Edward Lacson 47.83   51.43    USA 48.71 54.07 1:02.76 47.83 51.51
12 Tariq Ali 48.30   52.40    USA 50.59 52.64 48.30 54.68 53.98
13 Ben Marlin 43.58   52.93    USA 58.79 48.84 1:07.89 43.58 51.15
14 Tim Reynolds 48.46   53.37    USA 54.63 58.16 56.27 48.46 49.21
15 Omkar Iyer 50.51   53.49    USA 50.51 57.71 56.03 50.80 53.64
16 JP Bulman 45.09   53.84    USA 53.14 1:01.24 45.09 50.51 57.87
17 Elle Nolan 49.01   54.03    USA 49.01 50.87 55.70 55.52 57.12
18 Christopher Chi 41.59   54.68    USA 57.62 1:02.31 44.80 41.59 1:01.61
19 Zachary Olmoz 55.36   56.86    USA 55.42 1:30.36 59.77 55.36 55.39
20 Nathan Peck 54.74   57.25    USA 58.42 56.33 1:01.60 57.01 54.74
21 Jason Bilgrei 53.81   58.50    USA 1:02.31 1:05.69 53.81 54.73 58.46
22 Sam Schultz 52.62   59.13    USA 57.91 1:10.73 1:03.90 55.59 52.62
23 Stanley Nerkowski IV 56.73   59.97    USA 1:02.79 58.37 56.73 1:19.42 58.74
24 Jeremy Smith 49.38   1:00.10    USA 56.62 49.38 58.41 1:23.72 1:05.27
25 Connor Reid 55.69   1:01.15    USA 58.79 55.69 1:03.05 1:01.61 1:04.19
26 Aden Malone 58.22   1:02.22    USA 58.22 1:13.19 59.15 1:05.16 1:02.36
27 Julian Rose 56.79   1:02.98    USA 56.79 1:00.44 1:19.95 59.67 1:08.84
28 Krish Shah-Nathwani 53.07   1:02.99    USA 1:04.58 1:01.54 1:02.85 53.07 1:06.04
29 Thomas Wong 59.02   1:04.23    USA 1:01.76 59.02 1:10.99 1:02.11 1:08.82
30 Anton Machkasov 55.78   1:06.32    USA 55.78 1:15.35 1:09.04 57.76 1:12.15
31 Billy Burier 58.78   1:11.91    France 1:21.29 1:07.41 DNF 1:07.03 58.78
32 Alexander Cohen 1:08.23   1:19.54    USA 1:11.19 1:09.77 1:52.99 1:37.67 1:08.23
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Costello III 28.39   31.70    USA 28.39 35.86 33.09 29.71 32.31
2 Jonah Crosby 35.09   35.96    USA 35.76 38.82 35.82 36.30 35.09
3 Keaton Ellis 34.97   37.74    USA 45.80 34.97 35.69 39.37 38.16
4 Samantha Raskind 31.96   39.34    USA 47.85 31.96 38.68 37.37 41.96
5 Samuel Brenner 33.70   41.43    USA 49.95 36.90 45.58 33.70 41.82
6 Ricardo Lutchman 37.54   43.06    USA 45.64 43.53 37.54 40.01 DNF
7 Daniel Rose-Levine 41.39   44.55    USA 47.35 42.60 46.23 44.82 41.39
8 Jabari Nuruddin 43.83   46.33    USA 44.03 47.96 43.83 50.03 47.01
9 Eric Zhao 43.21   46.39    USA 1:14.27 45.50 47.98 45.69 43.21
10 Zach Goldman 39.73   47.34    USA 52.47 49.83 39.73 44.04 48.14
11 Ben Marlin 48.81   53.42    USA 48.81 56.17 51.07 53.48 55.70
12 Tariq Ali 50.93   54.41    USA 55.33 50.93 57.95 55.71 52.19
13 Tim Reynolds 50.17   54.66    USA 54.10 54.72 55.16 1:00.88 50.17
14 Edward Lacson 45.57   57.49    USA 56.13 45.57 1:33.56 1:09.11 47.22
15 JP Bulman 50.66   59.15    USA 1:17.70 1:03.02 50.66 58.37 56.06
16 Omkar Iyer 49.95   1:01.74    USA 56.55 DNF 1:12.11 56.57 49.95
  5x5x5 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Costello III 1:01.43   1:06.90    USA 1:10.85 1:05.80 1:04.06 1:14.35 1:01.43
2 Samantha Raskind 1:06.14   1:10.99    USA 1:12.55 1:12.02 1:06.14 1:20.82 1:08.39
3 Jonah Crosby 1:09.60   1:14.99    USA 1:15.63 1:09.60 1:10.56 1:25.24 1:18.79
4 Keaton Ellis 1:06.43   1:16.44    USA 1:17.17 1:06.43 1:15.96 1:16.18 1:18.80
5 Zach Goldman 1:15.51   1:17.89    USA 1:17.35 1:16.42 1:19.89 1:43.37 1:15.51
6 Samuel Brenner 1:13.21   1:18.53    USA 1:18.83 1:31.01 1:21.27 1:15.48 1:13.21
7 Ricardo Lutchman 1:12.23   1:22.33    USA 1:12.23 1:38.85 1:22.90 1:22.53 1:21.55
8 Daniel Rose-Levine 1:26.43   1:34.53    USA 1:32.88 1:26.43 1:37.39 1:33.73 1:36.99
9 Jeremy Smith 1:32.23   1:38.20    USA 1:51.27 1:32.23 1:36.59 1:37.38 1:40.64
10 Eric Zhao 1:31.85   1:38.36    USA 1:43.89 1:31.85 1:36.86 1:34.34 1:50.58
11 Nathan Peck 1:26.75   1:40.21    USA 1:42.12 1:41.09 1:39.12 1:40.42 1:26.75
12 Stanley Nerkowski IV 1:33.65   1:41.51    USA 1:42.76 1:33.65 1:45.67 1:36.09 1:59.75
13 Tim Reynolds 1:36.99   1:42.54    USA 1:44.74 1:44.23 1:38.64 1:36.99 1:54.89
14 Jason Bilgrei 1:34.32   1:43.35    USA 1:40.21 1:58.35 1:41.74 1:34.32 1:48.11
15 Graelen Wood 1:39.37   1:44.59    USA 2:00.55 1:39.84 1:46.56 1:39.37 1:47.38
16 Sam Schultz 1:31.82   1:44.90    USA 1:47.15 1:44.24 1:44.44 1:46.03 1:31.82
17 JP Bulman 1:34.17   1:45.91    USA 1:34.17 1:38.68 1:42.46 1:58.00 1:56.60
18 Billy Burier 1:35.09   1:46.27    France 1:47.57 1:35.09 1:39.88 1:51.36 1:59.78
19 Connor Reid 1:35.88   1:46.44    USA 1:48.40 1:35.88 1:44.32 1:52.10 1:46.61
20 Elle Nolan 1:56.66   2:00.58    USA 2:11.87 1:56.85 2:01.57 1:56.66 2:03.32
21 Spencer Andersen 1:54.05   2:01.28    USA 2:32.25 1:54.05 1:59.52 1:56.13 2:08.18
22 Alexander Cohen 1:50.90   2:01.37    USA 2:05.78 1:50.90 2:11.36 1:55.24 2:03.10
23 Will Russo 1:49.01   2:03.63    USA 1:49.01 2:13.08 2:07.26 2:15.89 1:50.55
24 Alex Maass 1:55.62   2:04.35    USA 2:15.07 1:55.62 2:03.51 2:04.69 2:04.84
25 Omkar Iyer 2:03.41   2:07.10    USA 2:09.74 2:28.39 2:06.43 2:05.14 2:03.41
26 Matthew McMillan 1:49.22   2:10.02    USA 2:03.45 1:49.22 2:25.65 2:16.72 2:09.89
27 Julian Rose 2:02.64   2:19.46    USA 2:23.78 2:17.60 DNF 2:02.64 2:16.99
28 Adam Glendye 2:16.79   2:21.08    USA 2:33.98 2:16.79 2:17.22 2:23.95 2:22.07
29 Anton Machkasov 2:10.33   2:21.54    USA 2:29.53 2:27.08 2:12.62 2:24.92 2:10.33
30 Thomas Wong 2:26.62   2:33.27    USA 2:37.84 2:30.24 2:31.72 2:53.39 2:26.62
31 Zachary Olmoz 2:09.60   2:37.53    USA 2:29.56 2:44.58 2:58.88 2:38.44 2:09.60
32 Jay Lewis 2:31.67   2:43.51    USA 3:03.84 2:44.95 2:44.48 2:31.67 2:41.09
33 James Quinn 2:26.48   2:47.35    USA 2:54.13 2:26.48 3:08.63 2:57.11 2:30.81
34 Micah Stairs 2:35.02   2:56.99    Canada 2:35.02 2:57.36 3:01.65 2:51.95 3:39.75
35 William Niu 2:46.90   2:59.18    USA 2:46.90 3:00.09 3:19.27 2:48.36 3:09.09
36 Nicholas McKee 2:52.99   3:03.29    USA 3:03.60 3:23.53 3:04.35 2:52.99 3:01.93
37 Stuart Joun 2:58.10   3:26.10    USA 3:36.30 3:18.29 3:23.72 2:58.10 3:47.91
38 Ben Weber 2:51.86   3:27.38    USA 2:51.86 3:32.58 3:47.08 3:39.32 3:10.25
39 Justin Wu 3:05.32   3:32.42    USA 3:05.32 3:36.38 3:25.11 3:35.78 3:36.56
40 Chris Woodward 3:20.79   3:40.02    USA 3:20.79 3:43.36 3:57.51 3:36.33 3:40.38
41 Ryan Paixao 3:20.38   3:46.34    Canada 3:42.87 4:02.09 3:34.07 3:20.38 DNF
42 Jasper Waldman 4:31.37   4:50.61    USA 4:58.51 4:31.37 5:12.38 4:39.02 4:54.30
43 Abram Wood 4:14.09   4:53.92    USA 5:47.33 4:55.74 4:15.31 4:14.09 5:30.71
44 Cormac Crump 3:17.10   DNF    USA 3:17.10 DNF 4:45.54 DNF DNS
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Costello III 1:00.25   1:04.98    USA 1:08.77 1:02.14 1:04.04 1:00.25 1:11.75
2 Keaton Ellis 1:14.14   1:15.15    USA 1:15.21 1:14.69 1:14.14 1:21.44 1:15.54
3 Jonah Crosby 1:07.46   1:15.35    USA 1:26.11 1:20.62 1:14.60 1:10.84 1:07.46
4 Samantha Raskind 1:07.12   1:15.50    USA 1:17.95 1:23.00 1:18.53 1:10.02 1:07.12
5 Samuel Brenner 1:09.97   1:21.02    USA 1:09.97 1:21.57 1:24.70 1:22.61 1:18.87
6 Ricardo Lutchman 1:16.77   1:21.09    USA 1:25.79 1:16.77 1:21.49 1:21.76 1:20.02
7 Zach Goldman 1:19.43   1:25.66    USA 1:20.91 1:19.43 1:24.05 DNF 1:32.03
8 Tim Reynolds 1:26.01   1:32.69    USA 1:26.01 1:34.19 1:27.22 1:36.67 1:38.54
9 Eric Zhao 1:32.08   1:35.39    USA 1:33.31 1:39.46 1:32.08 1:41.78 1:33.40
10 Daniel Rose-Levine 1:32.93   1:37.35    USA 1:46.12 1:39.09 1:36.64 1:32.93 1:36.33
11 Connor Reid 1:33.86   1:39.85    USA 1:58.02 1:35.67 1:42.62 1:41.25 1:33.86
12 Jeremy Smith 1:36.43   1:42.49    USA 1:47.82 1:42.73 1:41.60 1:43.14 1:36.43
13 Billy Burier 1:40.61   1:45.29    France 1:55.76 1:44.07 1:47.05 1:44.74 1:40.61
14 Nathan Peck 1:30.81   1:46.06    USA 1:59.17 1:30.81 1:46.84 1:51.50 1:39.84
15 Sam Schultz 1:33.27   1:47.22    USA 2:01.27 1:54.22 1:42.71 1:33.27 1:44.74
16 Graelen Wood 1:39.29   1:49.04    USA 1:43.44 1:39.29 1:52.42 1:51.27 1:54.69
17 Jason Bilgrei 1:41.66   1:49.43    USA 1:48.43 2:07.55 1:54.67 1:45.20 1:41.66
18 JP Bulman 1:39.07   1:52.83    USA 1:52.89 1:39.07 1:56.30 2:06.70 1:49.30
19 Spencer Andersen 1:45.70   1:56.12    USA 1:52.28 1:54.34 1:45.70 2:01.74 2:02.42
20 Will Russo 1:49.91   1:59.47    USA 2:18.83 2:11.28 1:55.42 1:51.71 1:49.91
21 Stanley Nerkowski IV 1:41.73   2:01.15    USA 1:41.73 2:08.59 3:23.49 1:51.61 2:03.26
22 Alex Maass 1:39.15   2:03.81    USA 2:12.17 2:23.77 1:50.73 1:39.15 2:08.53
23 Matthew McMillan 1:58.53   2:10.68    USA 2:14.08 1:58.53 2:07.91 DNF 2:10.06
24 Omkar Iyer 1:54.46   2:11.36    USA 2:21.73 2:16.16 2:42.32 1:56.20 1:54.46
25 Julian Rose 2:07.08   2:18.05    USA 2:21.29 2:08.66 2:30.79 2:07.08 2:24.21
26 Anton Machkasov 2:11.01   2:20.87    USA 2:22.81 2:15.15 2:11.01 2:26.85 2:24.65
27 Adam Glendye 2:12.76   2:29.81    USA 2:31.80 2:24.82 2:53.66 2:12.76 2:32.82
28 Alexander Cohen 1:46.92   2:35.63    USA 2:27.86 2:54.61 2:24.43 1:46.92 DNF
29 Zachary Olmoz 2:14.62   2:36.71    USA 2:14.62 2:34.14 2:47.22 2:56.68 2:28.77
30 Micah Stairs 2:18.91   2:45.39    Canada 2:18.91 2:58.51 3:02.77 2:47.41 2:30.24
31 James Quinn 2:35.99   2:47.68    USA 3:02.07 2:37.93 2:52.26 2:52.84 2:35.99
32 Jay Lewis 2:45.41   2:52.75    USA 2:57.62 2:56.92 2:45.41 2:49.35 2:51.99
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Costello III 1:01.04   1:06.66    USA 1:12.80 1:01.04 1:04.45 1:05.78 1:09.76
2 Jonah Crosby 1:05.64   1:13.02    USA 1:09.12 1:05.64 1:20.27 1:16.78 1:13.17
3 Samantha Raskind 1:08.15   1:13.49    USA 1:08.15 1:13.04 1:15.23 1:12.64 1:14.78
4 Keaton Ellis 1:09.83   1:13.64    USA 1:14.22 1:16.39 1:18.38 1:10.32 1:09.83
5 Zach Goldman 1:15.23   1:19.65    USA 1:15.23 1:23.25 1:18.41 1:17.28 1:28.71
6 Ricardo Lutchman 1:19.01   1:22.78    USA 1:19.01 1:23.48 1:29.62 1:20.54 1:24.33
7 Samuel Brenner 1:20.47   1:25.14    USA 1:20.47 1:28.60 1:22.49 1:27.24 1:25.68
8 Daniel Rose-Levine 1:29.32   1:31.39    USA 1:34.66 1:29.32 1:29.99 1:35.59 1:29.52
9 Eric Zhao 1:26.91   1:35.62    USA 1:31.45 1:45.47 1:57.18 1:26.91 1:29.93
10 Nathan Peck 1:26.79   1:37.14    USA 1:26.79 1:31.46 1:42.46 1:46.12 1:37.51
11 Tim Reynolds 1:36.26   1:40.66    USA 1:38.97 1:36.26 1:38.01 1:50.15 1:45.00
12 Graelen Wood 1:37.92   1:42.66    USA 1:47.81 1:37.92 1:47.92 1:39.36 1:40.80
13 Connor Reid 1:29.29   1:45.14    USA 1:41.79 1:48.29 1:45.35 2:00.68 1:29.29
14 Billy Burier 1:43.32   1:48.38    France 1:44.41 1:43.32 2:00.03 1:47.93 1:52.81
15 Sam Schultz 1:44.68   1:48.67    USA 1:46.98 1:49.68 1:44.68 1:53.53 1:49.36
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Samantha Raskind 2:06.91   2:10.68    USA 2:12.42 2:06.91 2:12.72
2 Keaton Ellis 2:11.67   2:17.42    USA 2:11.67 2:23.55 2:17.03
3 Ricardo Lutchman 2:23.98   2:31.99    USA 2:36.09 2:35.91 2:23.98
4 Jonah Crosby 2:15.28   2:32.12    USA 2:58.32 2:15.28 2:22.76
5 Connor Reid 2:39.63   2:45.00    USA 2:47.39 2:47.98 2:39.63
6 Kevin Costello III 2:26.85   2:49.94    USA 3:19.73 2:26.85 2:43.23
7 Zach Goldman 2:48.27   2:54.98    USA 2:53.23 2:48.27 3:03.44
8 Samuel Brenner 2:50.44   2:59.32    USA 3:16.60 2:50.91 2:50.44
9 Daniel Rose-Levine 2:56.36   3:10.26    USA 2:56.36 3:15.85 3:18.56
10 Jeremy Smith 3:08.64   3:12.68    USA 3:12.16 3:08.64 3:17.23
11 Sam Schultz 2:55.41   3:17.13    USA 3:29.71 3:26.27 2:55.41
12 Eric Zhao 2:57.77   3:27.90    USA 3:35.14 2:57.77 3:50.78
13 Nathan Peck 3:23.68   3:32.16    USA 3:23.68 3:38.16 3:34.63
14 Stanley Nerkowski IV 3:20.49   3:34.66    USA 3:50.48 3:33.02 3:20.49
15 Ben Marlin 3:23.78   3:38.45    USA 3:47.30 3:44.27 3:23.78
16 Billy Burier 3:29.77   3:43.28    France 4:02.78 3:37.30 3:29.77
17 JP Bulman 3:58.26   4:04.91    USA 3:58.26 4:17.07 3:59.40
18 Aden Malone 4:13.78   4:17.86    USA 4:14.45 4:25.35 4:13.78
19 Will Russo 4:04.23   4:17.97    USA 4:04.23 4:18.11 4:31.56
20 Tim Reynolds 3:20.09   DNF    USA 3:20.09 DNF DNS
21 Spencer Andersen 4:36.43      USA 4:36.43
22 Jason Bilgrei 4:42.17      USA 4:42.17
23 Alex Maass 4:51.35      USA 4:51.35
24 Jay Lewis 5:24.80      USA 5:24.80
25 James Quinn 5:31.07      USA 5:31.07
26 Zachary Olmoz 5:32.23      USA 5:32.23
27 Nicholas McKee 6:19.47      USA 6:19.47
28 Alexander Cohen DNF      USA DNF
28 Ryan Paixao DNF      Canada DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Costello III 2:01.64   2:11.66    USA 2:24.53 2:01.64 2:08.80
2 Samantha Raskind 2:05.73   2:12.28    USA 2:09.20 2:05.73 2:21.91
3 Ricardo Lutchman 2:18.94   2:30.08    USA 2:18.94 2:48.44 2:22.87
4 Keaton Ellis 2:22.38   2:30.95    USA 2:34.82 2:35.66 2:22.38
5 Jonah Crosby 2:29.97   2:38.63    USA 2:29.97 2:30.80 2:55.11
6 Zach Goldman 2:40.23   2:52.72    USA 2:56.42 2:40.23 3:01.52
7 Jeremy Smith 2:42.82   3:00.10    USA 2:42.82 3:04.20 3:13.28
8 Connor Reid 2:54.00   3:08.59    USA 2:54.00 3:21.14 3:10.64
9 Eric Zhao 3:10.39   3:17.20    USA 3:11.17 3:10.39 3:30.03
10 Daniel Rose-Levine 3:10.02   3:26.84    USA 3:58.08 3:10.02 3:12.41
11 Sam Schultz 3:21.74   3:28.10    USA 3:40.08 3:22.47 3:21.74
12 Nathan Peck 3:21.97   3:31.95    USA 3:46.11 3:27.76 3:21.97
13 Billy Burier 3:33.44   3:44.70    France 4:00.42 3:40.25 3:33.44
14 Stanley Nerkowski IV 3:21.24   3:47.32    USA 3:21.24 4:12.52 3:48.21
15 Ben Marlin 3:57.90   3:59.72    USA 4:02.14 3:57.90 3:59.13
16 Samuel Brenner 3:01.10   DNF    USA 3:01.10 3:07.96 DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Costello III 3:02.99   3:13.45    USA 3:25.29 3:02.99 3:12.06
2 Samantha Raskind 3:13.37   3:25.34    USA 3:29.38 3:13.37 3:33.26
3 Ricardo Lutchman 3:33.82   3:38.99    USA 3:38.45 3:33.82 3:44.69
4 Keaton Ellis 3:39.92   3:42.03    USA 3:44.57 3:39.92 3:41.60
5 Jeremy Smith 3:50.78   4:02.69    USA 4:06.60 4:10.69 3:50.78
6 Sam Schultz 4:14.16   4:23.43    USA 4:14.16 4:25.35 4:30.77
7 Connor Reid 4:11.83   4:24.19    USA 4:43.33 4:11.83 4:17.40
8 Jonah Crosby 3:53.13   4:25.74    USA 4:38.11 3:53.13 4:45.97
9 Zach Goldman 4:30.80   4:40.15    USA 4:50.75 4:38.89 4:30.80
10 Nathan Peck 4:23.68   4:47.51    USA 4:23.68 4:50.75 5:08.10
11 Samuel Brenner 4:46.97   4:55.98    USA 4:46.97 4:48.80 5:12.17
12 Stanley Nerkowski IV 4:41.22   5:00.95    USA 4:41.22 5:03.56 5:18.07
13 Eric Zhao 4:54.91   5:04.20    USA 4:54.91 5:01.91 5:15.78
14 Daniel Rose-Levine 5:06.32   5:23.20    USA 5:13.76 5:49.51 5:06.32
15 Graelen Wood 5:17.59   5:29.16    USA 5:37.02 5:17.59 5:32.86
16 Will Russo 5:22.61   5:32.73    USA 5:45.48 5:22.61 5:30.11
17 Billy Burier 5:40.83   6:00.25    France 5:40.83 5:53.64 6:26.28
18 Tim Reynolds 5:36.74   6:01.05    USA 6:12.70 6:13.72 5:36.74
19 Spencer Andersen 6:37.85      USA 6:37.85
20 JP Bulman 6:57.58      USA 6:57.58
21 Jason Bilgrei 6:58.20      USA 6:58.20
22 Alex Maass 7:09.57      USA 7:09.57
23 Alexander Cohen 7:51.80      USA 7:51.80
24 James Quinn 8:57.49      USA 8:57.49
25 Zachary Olmoz DNF      USA DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Samantha Raskind 3:03.45   3:12.08    USA 3:06.42 3:26.37 3:03.45
2 Kevin Costello III 3:13.88   3:21.77    USA 3:30.84 3:20.58 3:13.88
3 Keaton Ellis 3:21.46   3:29.89    USA 3:21.46 3:36.44 3:31.78
4 Ricardo Lutchman 3:28.58   3:37.07    USA 3:28.58 3:48.41 3:34.21
5 Jonah Crosby 3:39.54   4:02.81    USA 4:27.45 4:01.45 3:39.54
6 Connor Reid 4:10.74   4:16.82    USA 4:14.91 4:10.74 4:24.82
7 Sam Schultz 4:31.33   4:37.44    USA 4:48.10 4:31.33 4:32.89
8 Nathan Peck 4:08.30   4:45.48    USA 4:08.30 5:21.80 4:46.33
9 Zach Goldman 4:28.89   4:50.23    USA 5:02.04 4:28.89 4:59.77
10 Stanley Nerkowski IV 4:39.85   4:53.70    USA 4:50.45 5:10.79 4:39.85
11 Samuel Brenner 4:31.83   4:55.84    USA 5:28.44 4:47.25 4:31.83
12 Daniel Rose-Levine 5:18.27   5:24.18    USA 5:26.54 5:27.74 5:18.27
13 Graelen Wood 5:26.61   5:44.87    USA 5:38.82 5:26.61 6:09.17
14 Will Russo 5:09.29   DNF    USA 5:09.29 DNF 5:46.42
15 Eric Zhao 5:28.87   DNF    USA 5:29.22 5:28.87 DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tim Reynolds 1:40.42   2:01.23    USA 1:40.42 2:06.06 2:17.22
2 Jason Bilgrei 2:16.03   DNF    USA 2:16.03 2:58.54 DNF
3 Will Russo 2:38.68   DNF    USA DNF 2:38.68 DNF
4 Micah Stairs 4:08.63   DNF    Canada 4:34.32 4:08.63 DNF
5 Samuel Brenner 4:55.88   DNF    USA DNF 4:55.88 DNF
6 Daniel Rose-Levine 6:18.24   DNF    USA DNF DNF 6:18.24
7 Alexander Cohen DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
7 Billy Burier DNF   DNF    France DNF DNS DNS
7 Christopher Chi DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
7 JP Bulman DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
7 Justin Wu DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
7 Ricardo Lutchman DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
7 Thomas Wong DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
7 William Niu DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
7 Zachary Olmoz DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Keaton Ellis 11.38   13.41    USA 11.38 12.11 13.98 14.13 15.22
2 Ricardo Lutchman 12.28   14.51    USA 15.76 12.28 13.58 21.10 14.19
3 Jabari Nuruddin 10.07   14.65    USA 18.77 10.07 14.29 15.00 14.65
4 Samuel Brenner 12.44   14.98    USA 12.44 13.87 16.37 17.05 14.71
5 Eric Zhao 15.15   16.80    USA 17.98 19.79 16.82 15.15 15.60
6 Kevin Costello III 13.15   16.84    USA 17.94 17.72 18.15 13.15 14.87
7 Daniel Rose-Levine 15.90   16.95    USA 15.90 16.95 19.44 16.55 17.34
8 Zach Goldman 14.91   18.95    USA 20.06 22.26 20.04 16.75 14.91
9 Tariq Ali 16.36   19.67    USA 20.02 22.43 16.57 16.36 23.03
10 Ben Marlin 19.86   21.18    USA 19.86 19.98 DNF 20.54 23.01
11 William Niu 19.53   22.00    USA 19.53 20.81 23.86 22.96 22.22
12 Billy Burier 18.98   22.23    France 20.22 35.68 23.78 22.70 18.98
13 Samantha Raskind 16.61   22.34    USA 16.61 23.91 26.88 22.97 20.15
14 Adam Glendye 19.01   22.42    USA 19.01 20.65 27.52 25.48 21.12
15 Christopher Chi 16.83   24.72    USA 23.78 25.28 29.27 25.11 16.83
16 Arlo Sims 21.91   25.52    USA 23.29 24.80 21.91 28.47 40.67
17 Jonah Crosby 21.01   26.00    USA 21.01 29.46 27.00 25.33 25.67
18 Jason Bilgrei 20.25   26.23    USA 28.32 23.30 20.25 27.06 32.45
19 JP Bulman 23.92   26.40    USA 26.47 25.09 23.92 28.68 27.63
20 Aden Malone 20.46   27.06    USA 29.53 31.11 20.46 22.54 29.12
21 Tim Reynolds 22.97   27.10    USA 26.57 23.92 30.82 35.42 22.97
22 Stanley Nerkowski IV 21.16   27.33    USA 39.99 21.16 26.62 23.96 31.41
23 Omkar Iyer 24.96   27.71    USA 29.68 27.64 24.96 25.80 53.13
24 Connor Reid 26.42   29.24    USA 31.09 27.22 29.40 34.15 26.42
25 Thomas Wong 20.76   29.52    USA 27.30 29.43 31.83 20.76 36.92
26 Cormac Crump 24.56   30.76    USA 30.05 31.82 24.56 37.33 30.42
27 Edward Lacson 29.49   31.13    USA 31.59 29.49 41.19 29.66 32.14
28 Arthur Adams 24.86   31.82    USA 24.86 38.72 34.37 32.26 28.84
29 Elle Nolan 28.26   32.07    USA 32.31 34.38 28.26 29.71 34.18
30 Spencer Andersen 26.53   32.09    USA 29.90 29.94 36.42 40.66 26.53
31 Alex Maass 30.30   32.56    USA 31.86 30.30 32.93 32.88 34.41
32 Julian Rose 28.57   33.06    USA 38.48 29.66 36.11 33.41 28.57
33 Krish Shah-Nathwani 32.02   33.30    USA 32.02 34.50 59.75 32.92 32.49
34 Alexander Cohen 31.29   34.32    USA 36.82 31.29 33.23 32.91 43.39
35 Connor Gray 32.46   34.63    USA 32.46 33.77 36.29 39.29 33.83
36 Will Russo 30.56   35.60    USA 38.21 30.56 37.40 41.71 31.20
37 Mike McNeill 28.59   35.94    USA 28.59 37.75 32.58 37.48 38.03
38 Justin Wu 27.34   36.39    USA 27.34 42.86 41.73 32.43 35.02
39 Sam Schultz 30.98   36.53    USA 40.98 30.98 35.14 33.48 45.79
40 Micah Stairs 25.93   36.90    Canada 33.04 25.93 1:00.99 43.06 34.61
41 Matthew McMillan 31.07   39.73    USA 31.07 32.66 43.06 43.46 DNS
42 Anton Machkasov 37.48   41.32    USA 40.81 37.48 42.32 41.81 41.33
43 Zachary Olmoz 34.92   41.72    USA 49.97 46.57 39.06 39.54 34.92
44 Nathan Peck 28.09   43.24    USA DNF 39.80 50.36 28.09 39.55
45 Blake Feero 35.59   43.62    USA 49.48 1:03.09 41.52 35.59 39.87
46 Helar Gomez Chalco 39.06   47.88    Peru 52.28 DNF 39.06 43.69 47.68
47 James Quinn 37.85   48.82    USA 55.12 DNF 48.10 43.25 37.85
48 Kaoushik Murugan 37.68   49.28    India 46.50 1:01.36 1:00.93 40.42 37.68
49 Nicholas McKee 33.41   49.90    USA 45.92 59.62 DNF 44.17 33.41
50 Jay Lewis 42.03   50.31    USA 45.53 57.41 47.98 DNF 42.03
51 Jasper Waldman 49.34   55.33    USA 56.66 49.34 53.59 1:18.33 55.74
52 Ryan Paixao 50.84   58.57    Canada 54.65 50.84 1:05.54 1:21.06 55.52
53 Ava Monello 47.04   1:00.77    USA 1:02.40 DNF 53.26 47.04 1:06.64
54 Jeffrey Li 52.71   1:02.13    USA 1:02.86 58.67 1:06.80 1:04.86 52.71
55 Joshua Smith 44.97   1:07.56    USA 1:11.01 1:18.37 1:21.15 53.30 44.97
56 Samuel Zabbo 51.50   1:15.49    USA 51.50 1:39.86 1:06.86 1:10.09 1:29.53
57 Luke Coleman 54.17   1:22.07    USA 54.17 1:07.55 DNF 1:36.29 1:22.38
58 Joey Mait 1:27.54   1:42.75    USA 1:47.86 1:27.54 1:43.31 1:39.88 1:45.07
59 Henry Birbiglia 32.37   DNF    USA 50.31 49.50 DNF 32.37 DNF
60 Ben Weber 35.62   DNF    USA 40.48 1:01.59 35.62 DNF DNF
61 Will Bowen 55.34   DNF    USA 1:07.28 55.34 DNF DNF 56.47
62 Ajay Raman 2:08.02   DNF    USA DNF DNF 2:08.02 2:33.02 2:08.27
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Keaton Ellis 11.80   12.61    USA 11.80 13.52 16.67 12.21 12.10
2 Jabari Nuruddin 12.23   14.63    USA 16.00 13.45 14.50 12.23 15.94
3 Kevin Costello III 13.82   14.93    USA 13.82 14.33 16.27 14.78 15.68
4 Eric Zhao 11.90   16.28    USA 11.90 15.31 16.68 21.41 16.86
5 Ricardo Lutchman 14.21   17.32    USA 20.65 24.27 16.31 14.21 15.00
6 Samuel Brenner 14.29   17.37    USA 15.64 21.37 18.47 18.00 14.29
7 Daniel Rose-Levine 15.46   17.80    USA 17.86 17.91 17.64 15.46 25.43
8 Tariq Ali 17.52   20.41    USA 19.57 21.09 20.56 17.52 21.94
9 Zach Goldman 17.62   20.55    USA 21.33 21.21 22.09 19.11 17.62
10 Billy Burier 18.43   21.05    France 23.36 19.43 20.36 18.43 24.67
11 William Niu 15.86   21.09    USA 15.86 23.82 25.08 21.59 17.87
12 Christopher Chi 16.52   21.31    USA 23.28 25.19 16.52 20.15 20.50
13 Adam Glendye 15.12   21.92    USA 22.74 23.72 27.45 19.29 15.12
14 Ben Marlin 17.98   22.18    USA 17.98 20.66 26.21 22.28 23.59
15 Samantha Raskind 20.49   23.17    USA 20.49 25.30 25.86 22.03 22.18
16 Stanley Nerkowski IV 18.05   23.94    USA 26.39 24.77 23.01 24.05 18.05
17 Jason Bilgrei 21.00   24.60    USA 25.77 22.20 25.84 28.46 21.00
18 Alex Maass 21.50   24.70    USA 21.50 27.35 24.67 22.07 30.37
19 Aden Malone 23.81   25.44    USA 26.21 27.03 23.81 26.18 23.92
20 Arlo Sims 22.38   25.79    USA 22.38 23.71 27.58 26.07 29.96
21 Omkar Iyer 24.21   25.98    USA 32.79 26.07 25.87 26.00 24.21
22 Jonah Crosby 21.86   26.27    USA 21.86 32.23 22.97 35.53 23.60
23 Micah Stairs 26.59   28.20    Canada 29.80 58.11 28.17 26.63 26.59
24 JP Bulman 26.86   28.46    USA 29.20 33.02 27.58 28.60 26.86
25 Tim Reynolds 21.42   28.71    USA 31.58 30.03 32.18 24.53 21.42
26 Arthur Adams 26.03   28.76    USA 26.55 28.71 31.01 33.98 26.03
27 Spencer Andersen 26.52   29.72    USA 26.52 33.30 27.40 29.58 32.17
28 Cormac Crump 19.34   29.73    USA 29.85 27.63 32.96 19.34 31.72
29 Thomas Wong 27.52   30.67    USA 27.52 35.92 28.69 31.27 32.04
30 Will Russo 28.58   31.39    USA 35.57 28.58 29.53 59.86 29.06
31 Connor Reid 23.49   31.51    USA 23.49 DNF 42.40 28.48 23.64
32 Edward Lacson 25.76   31.64    USA 33.17 36.57 25.76 25.83 35.91
33 Sam Schultz 25.50   32.55    USA 35.29 32.06 32.22 25.50 33.38
34 Justin Wu 28.79   32.55    USA 32.74 32.09 28.79 33.42 32.82
35 Matthew McMillan 31.56   33.55    USA 33.46 33.95 33.25 33.97 31.56
36 Mike McNeill 33.32   33.75    USA 33.41 33.32 33.53 44.94 34.32
37 Alexander Cohen 31.19   35.28    USA 37.71 34.82 33.31 31.19 42.90
38 Connor Gray 32.72   38.56    USA 34.04 43.51 32.72 38.14 50.25
39 Krish Shah-Nathwani 30.88   40.97    USA 42.29 37.70 DNF 30.88 42.93
40 Anton Machkasov 38.19   41.14    USA 39.43 38.19 42.77 41.23 48.04
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Keaton Ellis 10.56   12.17    USA 12.04 11.24 10.56 13.24 16.20
2 Jabari Nuruddin 12.44   12.73    USA 12.52 12.60 12.44 15.36 13.08
3 Samuel Brenner 14.66   15.99    USA 15.08 16.90 16.00 14.66 19.52
4 Eric Zhao 14.12   16.78    USA 14.12 14.99 17.62 19.89 17.73
5 Kevin Costello III 16.94   17.82    USA 17.33 18.64 16.94 17.48 20.07
6 Daniel Rose-Levine 15.82   17.93    USA 19.51 17.89 24.77 15.82 16.39
7 Ricardo Lutchman 17.16   19.48    USA 19.55 20.87 24.35 17.16 18.01
8 Zach Goldman 16.77   19.78    USA 20.04 16.77 21.10 22.54 18.20
9 Billy Burier 16.36   19.91    France 20.29 16.36 20.46 22.60 18.97
10 Jason Bilgrei 17.93   20.87    USA 17.93 26.14 21.39 19.02 22.19
11 Samantha Raskind 18.30   21.68    USA 18.30 25.59 19.49 20.17 25.37
12 Ben Marlin 20.94   22.00    USA 23.61 21.04 20.94 28.08 21.34
13 Jonah Crosby 17.22   22.60    USA 23.20 17.22 25.98 18.62 25.97
14 Tariq Ali 17.50   22.91    USA 19.29 23.30 26.14 17.50 26.29
15 Christopher Chi 15.83   22.96    USA 24.11 27.94 21.51 15.83 23.27
16 Adam Glendye 14.34   23.84    USA 23.46 34.66 23.08 24.97 14.34
17 William Niu 22.24   23.91    USA 27.15 24.88 22.24 24.48 22.36
18 Stanley Nerkowski IV 23.53   25.87    USA 27.05 25.32 25.24 32.67 23.53
19 JP Bulman 23.05   27.29    USA 29.44 23.05 26.25 26.17 32.40
20 Aden Malone 26.16   27.76    USA 33.42 26.92 28.94 27.41 26.16
21 Arlo Sims 23.17   28.28    USA 28.00 DNF 23.17 27.93 28.90
22 Alex Maass 20.42   28.46    USA 27.94 38.08 26.02 31.41 20.42
23 Omkar Iyer 23.54   31.19    USA 36.02 28.10 58.34 23.54 29.44
24 Micah Stairs 26.74   31.24    Canada 32.73 35.28 30.04 30.95 26.74
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alex Maass 2.93   3.72    USA 3.72 4.34 2.93 7.19 3.09
2 Daniel Rose-Levine 2.88   4.65    USA 5.15 5.01 3.79 2.88 5.95
3 Krish Shah-Nathwani 3.20   4.80    USA 6.21 4.96 3.20 4.68 4.77
4 Samuel Brenner 3.34   5.48    USA 6.16 5.96 4.31 8.33 3.34
5 Tim Reynolds 4.21   5.88    USA 6.58 5.93 4.21 5.13 8.55
6 Will Russo 4.40   6.15    USA 10.72 6.47 4.40 5.09 6.90
7 JP Bulman 4.13   6.18    USA 7.07 4.13 7.28 5.51 5.97
8 Edward Lacson 3.16   6.31    USA 5.69 6.54 7.66 3.16 6.69
9 Aden Malone 5.04   7.15    USA 8.30 5.54 5.04 10.74 7.62
10 Ben Marlin 3.67   7.27    USA 9.18 3.67 7.18 6.79 7.83
11 Christopher Chi 5.87   7.34    USA 8.35 8.90 5.87 6.92 6.74
12 James Quinn 4.93   7.43    USA 7.01 8.95 6.33 9.56 4.93
13 Chris Yeager 6.14   7.60    USA 8.41 10.33 7.58 6.14 6.81
14 Omkar Iyer 5.77   7.61    USA 8.49 12.87 6.77 7.58 5.77
15 Zach Goldman 6.59   8.02    USA 7.09 6.59 10.65 9.37 7.60
16 Shayden Parent 6.11   8.10    USA DNF 6.11 8.58 9.42 6.29
17 Matthew McMillan 5.13   8.13    USA 10.39 7.72 5.13 9.00 7.68
18 Adam Glendye 6.32   8.35    USA 9.16 6.32 11.36 6.92 8.97
19 Stanley Nerkowski IV 5.05   8.47    USA 9.82 7.93 8.51 8.96 5.05
20 Cormac Crump 5.94   8.89    USA 8.78 DNF 5.94 7.97 9.92
21 Andrew Diakovasilis 7.18   8.99    USA 10.48 7.18 8.61 7.87 13.96
22 Keaton Ellis 7.13   9.18    USA 10.55 8.44 8.54 10.98 7.13
23 Lance Yoshizaki 8.35   9.28    USA 8.35 8.92 9.17 12.50 9.76
24 Henry Birbiglia 5.06   9.32    USA 8.84 9.97 9.15 12.22 5.06
25 Jay Lewis 4.53   9.40    USA 9.88 10.82 8.11 10.21 4.53
26 Spencer Andersen 6.55   9.49    USA 9.31 10.70 10.22 8.94 6.55
27 Arthur Adams 6.72   9.75    USA 6.72 10.54 9.19 9.51 11.58
28 Sam Schultz 6.45   9.82    USA 19.63 10.64 9.92 8.89 6.45
29 Nicholas McKee 8.51   9.85    USA 8.51 12.29 11.58 8.62 9.34
30 Ryan Paixao 8.44   9.87    Canada 9.77 11.22 8.61 17.37 8.44
31 Connor Reid 8.45   9.95    USA 9.87 13.87 8.45 8.92 11.05
32 Luke Bodwell 8.30   10.34    USA 12.62 9.49 10.67 8.30 10.86
33 Micah Stairs 9.10   10.44    Canada 9.86 9.80 12.83 11.67 9.10
34 Jason Bilgrei 8.11   10.67    USA 10.41 12.61 8.11 14.98 8.99
35 Arlo Sims 4.80   10.74    USA 10.63 13.99 4.80 7.59 DNF
36 Arthur Barasch 9.36   11.28    Brazil 10.30 10.18 9.36 13.35 13.86
37 Jack Medrek 9.11   11.62    USA 23.05 9.11 10.61 12.10 12.15
38 Luke Coleman 9.34   11.86    USA 13.36 12.14 9.34 13.18 10.27
39 Eric Zhao 10.25   11.86    USA 12.75 12.13 10.71 23.47 10.25
40 Ryan Paradie 9.00   11.96    USA 12.29 15.13 9.00 12.21 11.39
41 Christopher Brusie 9.40   12.02    USA 12.00 14.84 9.93 9.40 14.14
42 Alexander Cohen 9.07   12.06    USA 9.07 14.55 15.69 9.71 11.92
43 Ava Monello 7.38   12.16    USA 7.38 9.76 13.76 12.95 14.62
44 Jackson Nichols 7.65   12.25    USA 14.48 11.65 7.65 20.68 10.62
45 Owen Shi 10.45   12.35    USA 10.45 16.00 11.70 14.88 10.47
46 John Black 7.88   12.47    USA 15.65 11.71 10.67 15.04 7.88
47 Joshua Smith 10.42   12.73    USA 13.85 14.15 10.80 13.54 10.42
48 Blake Feero 7.78   12.77    USA 7.78 14.20 15.53 11.51 12.61
49 Nathan Peck 8.54   12.86    USA 14.46 14.79 8.54 9.34 17.18
50 Luke Galioto 8.75   12.97    USA 14.57 DNF 10.04 8.75 14.29
51 Nelson Nnodim 9.12   13.14    USA 13.01 9.12 10.63 15.78 17.84
52 Shuwei Carlson 10.74   13.47    USA 11.27 17.94 16.45 12.69 10.74
53 Krishiv Kapadia 7.93   13.48    USA 7.93 12.97 14.84 13.25 14.21
54 Lucas Boucher 7.93   13.56    USA 14.08 11.43 15.17 15.47 7.93
55 Justin Wu 7.15   13.69    USA 15.95 14.36 10.77 18.24 7.15
56 Trent Calibo 11.66   13.80    USA 13.73 11.66 13.62 14.05 15.61
57 Chris Woodward 10.19   14.04    USA 13.55 10.19 14.88 21.27 13.69
58 Billy Burier 11.49   14.07    France 19.37 11.49 14.42 15.66 12.13
59 Zachary Olmoz 12.48   14.20    USA 19.34 14.24 12.48 14.33 14.02
60 Cole Spinale 12.23   14.35    USA 19.83 15.95 14.30 12.79 12.23
61 Julian Laeng 10.87   14.43    USA 10.87 16.33 12.95 18.31 14.02
62 Will Bowen 11.91   14.49    USA 15.69 14.90 15.14 13.42 11.91
63 Daniela Graffeo 10.17   14.65    USA 17.50 15.80 10.17 10.66 DNF
64 Ajay Raman 12.29   15.21    USA 20.10 12.49 15.27 17.88 12.29
65 Andrew Fitzgerald 11.69   15.27    USA 18.03 15.96 11.69 20.53 11.81
66 Troy Robitaille 11.71   15.44    USA 18.07 16.49 11.76 19.09 11.71
67 Jeffrey Li 12.23   16.00    USA 15.03 18.10 12.23 15.71 17.26
68 William Niu 13.80   16.20    USA 20.22 13.80 15.61 15.39 17.60
69 Nick Ryer 13.69   16.68    USA 19.67 28.03 15.34 15.04 13.69
70 William Diana 14.88   17.06    USA 17.90 15.51 17.87 14.88 17.80
71 Evans Wood 12.84   17.75    USA 15.74 12.84 21.11 17.80 19.71
72 Eric LaFleur Jr. 11.93   18.20    USA 23.93 11.93 17.87 15.83 20.91
73 Joey Mait 16.50   18.23    USA 16.50 32.79 18.18 18.57 17.95
74 Ben Weber 8.63   18.38    USA 28.46 8.63 14.80 DNF 11.88
75 Samuel Zabbo 6.58   18.39    USA 23.02 25.45 14.14 18.02 6.58
76 Zachary Colwell 10.00   18.49    USA DNF 16.14 10.00 22.36 16.96
77 Nikolas Praschma 11.11   18.72    USA 15.41 25.91 36.09 14.84 11.11
78 Kobi Alvarez 11.14   19.10    USA 46.16 21.92 16.88 11.14 18.49
79 Taylor Gay 12.08   19.87    USA 23.93 19.17 12.08 16.51 25.92
80 Nicholas Magnarelli 17.13   23.00    USA 17.13 28.86 19.16 DNF 20.99
81 Emiliano Valencia-Donohue 13.06   24.39    USA 13.06 33.22 18.49 DNF 21.45
82 Julian Rose 18.84   24.75    USA 26.83 19.87 18.84 33.93 27.56
83 Adam Praschma 10.79   25.95    USA 29.12 DNF 26.39 22.35 10.79
84 Devon Melick 23.11   31.17    USA 36.65 23.11 31.20 36.03 26.27
85 Nate Spinale 27.21   36.62    USA 27.21 41.87 34.58 33.56 41.72
86 Richard Black 20.83   46.40    USA DNF 37.30 1:20.73 20.83 21.18
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alex Maass 3.16   3.51    USA 3.56 6.11 3.55 3.43 3.16
2 JP Bulman 4.27   4.85    USA 4.27 4.71 5.13 10.80 4.70
3 Daniel Rose-Levine 4.74   5.28    USA DNF 4.74 5.07 5.59 5.18
4 Samuel Brenner 4.56   5.34    USA 5.65 5.56 4.81 8.97 4.56
5 Krish Shah-Nathwani 4.18   5.35    USA 4.90 5.90 5.26 4.18 6.61
6 Tim Reynolds 3.50   5.53    USA 3.50 5.18 5.73 5.67 6.59
7 Will Russo 5.02   5.89    USA 6.29 5.02 5.21 6.86 6.18
8 Ben Marlin 5.88   6.54    USA 7.11 6.52 6.31 5.88 6.79
9 Cormac Crump 6.12   6.82    USA 6.77 6.44 6.12 7.25 8.55
10 Stanley Nerkowski IV 5.08   6.89    USA 5.09 11.74 5.08 6.83 8.75
11 Keaton Ellis 6.48   7.32    USA 7.93 7.07 6.48 6.96 12.92
12 Andrew Diakovasilis 6.66   7.37    USA 6.66 7.02 7.50 8.26 7.58
13 Matthew McMillan 6.64   7.44    USA DNF 6.82 6.64 7.70 7.79
14 Edward Lacson 4.99   7.50    USA 7.37 4.99 7.02 8.10 8.69
15 Aden Malone 6.78   7.60    USA 7.57 6.78 8.39 8.54 6.84
16 Chris Yeager 7.10   7.82    USA 11.33 7.42 7.10 8.14 7.90
17 Zach Goldman 7.05   7.99    USA 7.05 7.97 7.75 8.24 8.44
18 Arlo Sims 6.24   8.10    USA 9.08 6.24 10.63 7.90 7.32
19 Ryan Paixao 6.30   8.21    Canada 10.22 6.30 7.32 10.68 7.10
20 Adam Glendye 5.88   8.32    USA 6.79 11.27 5.88 9.60 8.58
21 Shayden Parent 7.23   8.56    USA 10.47 8.79 7.72 9.18 7.23
22 Omkar Iyer 5.78   8.59    USA 9.63 9.51 5.78 8.11 8.15
23 Nicholas McKee 7.41   8.77    USA 8.42 7.90 7.41 21.84 9.99
24 Spencer Andersen 7.23   9.36    USA DNF 7.23 9.84 9.27 8.97
25 James Quinn 7.77   9.47    USA 10.56 9.23 7.77 8.62 12.48
26 Sam Schultz 4.66   9.76    USA 8.19 9.77 4.66 11.31 19.83
27 Arthur Adams 7.30   10.37    USA 11.24 9.93 7.30 9.93 11.49
28 Connor Reid 9.26   10.41    USA 10.88 9.26 9.85 12.00 10.50
29 Jay Lewis 6.18   10.49    USA 10.52 11.00 6.18 13.27 9.94
30 Micah Stairs 9.69   10.72    Canada 10.40 10.65 11.38 9.69 11.10
31 Christopher Chi 7.85   10.73    USA 7.85 12.58 11.39 DNF 8.22
32 Lance Yoshizaki 8.83   10.78    USA 10.03 12.83 9.47 13.71 8.83
33 Henry Birbiglia 7.11   11.03    USA DNF 8.36 7.11 12.66 12.07
34 Arthur Barasch 11.56   14.26    Brazil 16.46 24.07 11.67 11.56 14.65
35 Luke Bodwell 14.04   15.24    USA 17.81 15.57 15.36 14.79 14.04
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Krish Shah-Nathwani 3.71   4.42    USA 4.76 3.82 3.71 6.05 4.69
2 Alex Maass 3.51   4.51    USA 3.64 3.51 6.86 3.88 6.02
3 Samuel Brenner 3.21   4.87    USA 4.89 3.21 5.56 4.41 5.32
4 Tim Reynolds 4.57   5.11    USA 4.82 4.57 4.98 6.84 5.52
5 JP Bulman 4.31   5.27    USA 5.28 4.91 4.31 5.63 5.79
6 Ben Marlin 4.63   5.61    USA 5.74 4.76 6.32 4.63 9.44
7 Edward Lacson 4.98   5.67    USA 6.07 5.16 5.77 4.98 6.71
8 Will Russo 5.11   5.85    USA 5.43 5.11 6.76 5.62 6.50
9 Stanley Nerkowski IV 5.17   6.67    USA 8.04 5.17 7.62 6.26 6.14
10 Daniel Rose-Levine 4.49   7.05    USA 4.49 4.67 6.87 9.62 21.78
11 Keaton Ellis 5.88   7.30    USA 6.52 5.88 7.38 8.00 13.16
12 Aden Malone 6.39   7.93    USA 6.39 7.75 6.85 9.89 9.19
13 Andrew Diakovasilis 6.80   7.98    USA 8.53 7.62 7.78 6.80 10.54
14 Matthew McMillan 6.04   8.05    USA 6.04 6.29 6.51 12.18 11.34
15 Chris Yeager 6.10   9.43    USA 12.80 6.10 6.31 9.17 13.75
16 Cormac Crump 6.58   10.03    USA 8.70 DNF 10.26 11.13 6.58
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jabari Nuruddin 3.50   3.76    USA 3.50 3.99 3.60 5.91 3.70
2 Christopher Chi 4.00   4.38    USA 4.44 4.06 4.00 7.21 4.63
3 Daniel Rose-Levine 4.19   5.04    USA 5.09 4.39 6.26 5.65 4.19
4 Alex Maass 4.37   5.53    USA 6.01 4.97 5.60 6.20 4.37
5 Adam Glendye 4.64   6.01    USA 6.47 5.56 4.64 5.99 7.65
6 Keaton Ellis 3.73   6.05    USA 5.78 5.16 3.73 7.20 13.61
7 Arlo Sims 3.97   6.25    USA DNF 7.80 3.97 4.06 6.88
8 Krish Shah-Nathwani 4.40   6.51    USA 8.99 6.37 4.40 6.11 7.04
9 Graelen Wood 5.76   6.64    USA 8.28 6.87 6.42 5.76 6.62
10 Andrew Diakovasilis 5.17   6.92    USA 16.99 6.27 6.16 5.17 8.32
11 Jay Lewis 6.43   7.12    USA 7.20 6.66 10.01 6.43 7.49
12 Samuel Brenner 6.70   7.20    USA 6.70 7.16 6.70 13.17 7.73
13 Stanley Nerkowski IV 6.30   7.25    USA 7.29 7.13 6.30 7.54 7.34
14 JP Bulman 4.79   7.37    USA 10.16 7.05 4.79 6.62 8.44
15 Cormac Crump 6.98   7.98    USA 6.98 8.05 7.28 DNF 8.62
16 Nicholas McKee 3.76   8.25    USA 11.69 7.16 3.76 9.04 8.54
17 Will Russo 2.77   8.30    USA 7.01 9.80 2.77 10.90 8.09
18 Edward Lacson 6.48   8.88    USA 8.40 9.73 11.25 8.50 6.48
19 Jack Medrek 6.00   8.94    USA 9.84 9.42 11.56 7.55 6.00
20 Omkar Iyer 3.66   9.05    USA 10.42 8.08 3.66 10.95 8.66
21 Spencer Andersen 7.03   9.11    USA 11.53 7.60 9.22 10.52 7.03
22 Zach Goldman 6.03   9.42    USA 14.20 6.03 10.47 8.78 9.00
23 Sam Schultz 7.03   9.44    USA 9.35 11.32 7.65 20.14 7.03
24 James Quinn 7.92   9.67    USA 8.96 11.71 13.87 7.92 8.33
25 Ryan Paixao 4.95   9.71    Canada 9.22 10.90 4.95 9.00 DNF
26 Tim Reynolds 6.20   9.74    USA 10.98 7.70 6.20 12.04 10.54
27 Nathan Peck 5.93   10.73    USA 11.05 10.47 5.93 14.84 10.66
28 Chris Yeager 6.82   11.88    USA 12.05 11.98 11.62 12.93 6.82
29 Jason Bilgrei 10.84   12.08    USA 10.84 17.62 10.89 14.16 11.19
30 Cole Spinale 10.78   12.69    USA 11.40 15.41 10.78 15.19 11.49
31 Ben Weber 11.75   12.79    USA 13.61 11.75 DNF 12.92 11.84
32 Brendan McCarthy 9.86   13.34    USA 11.91 17.46 15.16 12.94 9.86
33 Alexander Cohen 6.80   13.51    USA 6.80 14.54 19.28 10.67 15.32
34 Connor Reid 10.31   13.80    USA 14.77 10.31 13.89 15.40 12.73
35 Justin Wu 7.84   14.37    USA 13.90 15.60 19.71 7.84 13.62
36 Julian Rose 7.54   14.81    USA 37.00 17.32 7.54 15.62 11.48
37 Matthew McMillan 9.54   15.18    USA 16.31 14.75 16.37 9.54 14.49
38 Prem Pendkar 8.44   15.38    USA 11.98 19.23 8.44 15.71 18.45
39 Thomas Wong 14.11   15.42    USA 15.70 14.11 16.68 16.05 14.50
40 Luke Bodwell 10.68   15.57    USA 19.01 13.77 10.68 21.72 13.94
41 John Black 9.19   15.84    USA 11.90 10.78 9.19 54.85 24.83
42 Zachary Olmoz 10.52   15.99    USA 19.22 14.61 15.83 10.52 17.52
43 Zachary Colwell 9.58   16.08    USA 17.17 23.47 13.34 17.74 9.58
44 Luke Coleman 11.43   17.51    USA 17.45 24.75 11.43 17.28 17.81
45 Abram Wood 11.48   17.63    USA DNF 14.30 21.39 17.20 11.48
46 Eric Zhao 11.04   17.92    USA 17.92 25.89 11.04 18.23 17.62
47 Evans Wood 11.69   18.08    USA 16.66 11.69 20.48 18.71 18.87
48 Troy Robitaille 13.65   18.18    USA 19.19 16.53 13.65 22.05 18.82
49 William Niu 11.62   19.49    USA 15.56 28.09 15.96 26.95 11.62
50 Samuel Zabbo 9.44   19.85    USA 9.44 DNF 20.02 20.31 19.21
51 Luke Galioto 12.04   19.88    USA 22.38 26.97 13.02 12.04 24.23
52 Owen Shi 15.10   22.61    USA 23.82 18.41 15.10 25.59 30.10
53 Nelson Nnodim 17.41   23.01    USA 17.41 23.81 20.72 29.18 24.50
54 Shaunak Rembhotkar 18.47   24.99    USA 21.86 18.47 28.13 24.99 DNF
55 Andrew Fitzgerald 17.11   25.53    USA 24.63 17.11 22.41 29.54 30.33
56 Kobi Alvarez 17.89   25.63    USA 31.21 30.50 23.98 17.89 22.40
57 Shuwei Carlson 26.79   28.79    USA 27.94 30.01 26.79 28.42 32.52
58 Stuart Joun 23.10   36.31    USA 37.53 27.94 23.10 43.47 48.07
59 Marcello Molisse 21.00   50.58    USA 1:15.58 55.62 21.00 36.67 59.45
60 Trent Calibo 7.91   DNF    USA 29.21 DNF 7.91 14.87 DNF
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jabari Nuruddin 2.60   5.04    USA 5.80 2.60 5.20 5.50 4.41
2 Daniel Rose-Levine 3.14   5.06    USA 7.36 3.14 4.85 5.59 4.75
3 Christopher Chi 3.90   5.24    USA 6.80 5.57 4.27 3.90 5.87
4 Keaton Ellis 3.67   5.36    USA 3.67 8.44 4.25 6.64 5.19
5 Alex Maass 3.07   5.73    USA 9.98 3.64 7.07 3.07 6.48
6 JP Bulman 5.27   6.15    USA 6.09 5.27 7.07 7.60 5.29
7 Stanley Nerkowski IV 5.92   6.55    USA 5.92 6.70 6.78 7.73 6.16
8 Adam Glendye 5.99   6.84    USA 7.07 6.66 6.80 5.99 10.35
9 Will Russo 6.27   6.89    USA 6.27 6.85 6.43 7.38 7.60
10 Samuel Brenner 5.23   6.95    USA 7.93 5.23 7.57 7.28 5.99
11 Jay Lewis 4.56   7.15    USA 7.59 7.12 7.92 6.74 4.56
12 Cormac Crump 5.62   7.36    USA 5.62 10.36 6.82 9.60 5.67
13 Edward Lacson 5.66   7.56    USA 5.66 8.46 7.21 10.50 7.01
14 Omkar Iyer 6.11   7.64    USA 7.09 9.20 8.15 6.11 7.69
15 Graelen Wood 6.84   7.77    USA 7.85 7.13 9.53 6.84 8.33
16 Zach Goldman 6.96   7.80    USA 6.96 8.99 6.96 13.07 7.45
17 Sam Schultz 7.82   8.67    USA 8.53 8.91 7.82 14.81 8.58
18 Krish Shah-Nathwani 5.88   8.69    USA 7.69 5.88 13.88 6.57 11.82
19 Tim Reynolds 6.25   9.11    USA 6.54 8.41 13.36 6.25 12.38
20 Alexander Cohen 7.66   9.68    USA 7.66 7.85 8.07 13.12 1:27.22
21 Andrew Diakovasilis 7.82   10.08    USA 12.18 10.12 10.39 9.72 7.82
22 Jack Medrek 7.97   10.35    USA 15.01 7.97 9.66 11.05 10.35
23 Ben Weber 9.19   10.42    USA 14.58 12.46 9.52 9.27 9.19
24 Chris Yeager 8.01   10.47    USA 12.04 9.44 10.45 11.51 8.01
25 Nicholas McKee 9.08   11.50    USA 11.83 10.64 9.08 12.04 17.98
26 Nathan Peck 10.09   12.36    USA 10.09 12.49 13.42 26.28 11.18
27 Spencer Andersen 9.45   12.61    USA 9.45 15.57 10.70 11.89 15.24
28 Jason Bilgrei 6.33   12.96    USA 11.97 6.33 13.51 13.39 30.24
29 James Quinn 7.57   12.97    USA 7.57 14.11 15.32 13.74 11.05
30 Connor Reid 7.75   14.77    USA 17.39 11.54 18.44 15.37 7.75
31 Ryan Paixao 12.19   15.15    Canada 12.19 14.86 23.76 14.57 16.02
32 Brendan McCarthy 17.10   17.93    USA 18.53 17.14 18.13 19.47 17.10
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jabari Nuruddin 3.76   4.36    USA 3.76 5.31 5.58 4.00 3.76
2 Daniel Rose-Levine 3.38   5.00    USA 4.10 5.55 8.95 3.38 5.34
3 Keaton Ellis 4.45   6.09    USA 9.51 5.08 6.87 4.45 6.33
4 Samuel Brenner 4.82   6.17    USA 6.16 4.82 13.18 6.96 5.40
5 Christopher Chi 3.51   6.27    USA 6.45 6.18 6.18 3.51 8.23
6 Graelen Wood 5.51   6.27    USA 6.27 6.04 6.53 5.51 6.49
7 Adam Glendye 5.13   6.61    USA 5.13 8.08 6.20 8.71 5.54
8 Will Russo 5.72   6.72    USA 11.42 7.12 6.54 6.49 5.72
9 Alex Maass 5.16   6.74    USA 6.45 5.68 8.88 8.09 5.16
10 Stanley Nerkowski IV 5.75   6.86    USA 10.06 6.88 6.39 5.75 7.30
11 Edward Lacson 6.33   7.01    USA 7.17 6.77 7.09 6.33 9.86
12 JP Bulman 5.09   8.45    USA 5.09 9.05 DNF 9.19 7.12
13 Zach Goldman 6.82   8.52    USA 13.35 8.95 9.71 6.82 6.91
14 Jay Lewis 5.42   8.76    USA 7.96 9.39 9.71 5.42 8.93
15 Omkar Iyer 8.31   8.80    USA 8.60 9.39 9.93 8.41 8.31
16 Cormac Crump 7.53   10.10    USA 13.02 7.53 DNF 7.86 9.41
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D2 L2 B' R U F2 U' R2 D2 R2 F' U2 F2 U2 B R2 F
A #2 F2 D F2 D B2 R2 U R2 D B2 R2 F' L2 R D2 U' L U' B' F2
A #3 B' R2 F2 L2 U2 B2 D2 F' L2 B R' B' U R2 B D' U2 B2 F2 R
A #4 R B' R' L U' B D2 F' D' F D B D2 R2 F2 R2 B L2
A #5 R2 B2 F2 U L2 D' F2 U' B' R F2 U' F2 L D B D2 R' D' U'
A Ex#1 D2 B2 R2 B2 U2 L R2 U2 F2 R' U' L D R' B2 F D2 U B2 D'
A Ex#2 F' L2 R2 F' D2 B F R2 U L R2 B L2 R B F D2 B2 R
B #1 L2 B' U2 B F2 R2 F' U R' D U2 L2 R D2 L R F U2
B #2 D2 R2 F2 D2 B2 F' U2 R2 F R2 F2 D' R D L B' L2 F L2
B #3 B' R2 F2 U2 F D2 U2 L2 D2 R F L' D2 B2 L' R2 U' L2 B2
B #4 B2 F2 D2 L B2 L' D2 F U R' U2 F U2 L' R F2 L' B'
B #5 L' D2 L U2 L F2 U2 F2 R B' D R B2 R F2 R' U R' U2
B Ex#1 U' F D2 R D' F B D B U' F2 R D2 F2 R2 L B2 D2 L' D2 R2
B Ex#2 R2 D2 B2 L2 F2 U' B2 D2 U B L' U L2 R' F' U B D2 U F2
D #1 D U B2 D' F2 U' L2 R2 F2 U2 B' R U2 L' D' F2 D B' D2 F
D #2 R' D L' F' U' L2 U2 B' L U' R2 D2 R2 D2 F' B2 R2 D2 F U2
D #3 L' B' R' F D' B' U2 D' L2 F R U2 D2 B2 L F2 B2 R U2 L'
D #4 D L U2 D' L2 D B' U2 D' L' B2 U2 F2 U2 L2 F2 R B2 L'
D #5 B' L2 U' B' D L U F B U2 F2 R2 D' F2 U' B2 U F2 D'
D Ex#1 B' R' D' F L2 B' R' D F L D F2 U2 R2 U' F2 R2 L2 U2 L2
D Ex#2 U' L2 D B2 U' R2 U' L2 U B' F' U2 R F' L2 B U2 R' U' L
E #1 F B2 U2 R2 B2 L' F' U2 B' U' D2 L2 B R2 B' D2 B R2 F'
E #2 D2 B' R2 B' F2 L2 R2 U2 B' L' D B' D2 B2 R2 B2 R' U' B D2
E #3 F L' F U' F2 R D L' F R B' R' B2 L' U2 R' L' B2 L'
E #4 B L' D2 B U2 F B2 L D2 F' U' F' D2 F L2 D2 F' U2
E #5 L2 F2 L2 U L2 U2 B2 U B R2 D F' L2 R' U B2 D F2 D2
E Ex#1 L2 R2 B2 L2 U' R2 D R2 B' L' B' F L2 B' D' B F' R B
E Ex#2 L2 B2 F2 D2 R' F2 L' D2 F2 U2 B L' D B' D U2 R U B' R
F #1 F' L2 U2 L2 U2 R2 B U2 R' B2 U2 L2 D2 U R2 D' B L'
F #2 R2 F L2 F2 R2 B L2 F D2 U F2 D2 R' F' L B R2 D B L2
F #3 U2 L2 R2 F2 D B2 D L2 R2 D' F2 R' D U B F' D' L' D2 F U2
F #4 F2 U' L B' R2 L' D B2 R' B' R2 L D2 B2 U2 B2 R' L' D2 B2
F #5 B2 D2 U2 L D2 B2 R B2 L2 U B D' B2 U F2 L D2 B' R' D'
F Ex#1 D2 R D' L2 F L D2 R F' L U' R2 F2 D2 F U2 F' R2 D2
F Ex#2 B2 U' R2 B L2 F2 L2 F' L F2 L2 B U2 F B' D2 L2 B L2
G #1 U2 D2 R2 U R2 F2 D B' R U F L' B2 R' U2 R2 F2 R D2 F2
G #2 B' U R' F' R' B2 D' B2 D L2 D2 B2 U2 L' D2 R F2
G #3 R' B R' U' R' B2 D2 F' R L2 U' B' R2 D2 F2 U2 F B U2
G #4 B2 F2 U2 B2 U' F2 U F2 R2 U L F L2 B F2 R' U B2 R2 D
G #5 F U2 L2 U2 R2 U2 F' D2 R2 B U' R D L' R2 U' L2 U2 B F' U
G Ex#1 D2 L B2 R' D2 R D2 L D2 B2 R2 F' L' B2 D' L' U L' U2 R' U
G Ex#2 D' B2 R2 U2 F' L' D B2 D2 L U' B2 U2 F2 L F2 R F2 D2 F2
H #1 B2 U2 L U2 F2 L U2 F2 L' U B2 L' R' B' R2 D2 L2 D L'
H #2 F2 U2 L2 D2 U B2 F L F2 U' R B F L2 D R F'
H #3 B' U2 R' B2 D R2 U' L' U2 F' B U2 D L2 D' R2 D' B2 U' F2
H #4 F' L2 B2 U2 F' L2 F U2 L2 R2 B D L D' B' D R' D2 U R'
H #5 U2 L U R2 U2 F R' U D L' B2 R B2 U2 R F2 D2 F2 L2
H Ex#1 B2 L2 B2 D2 F2 D2 L' U2 R2 D' F' R' D2 R B U2 F2 U2 F2
H Ex#2 B2 D R2 F2 U2 R2 B2 D B' D' R2 U F2 U2 L2 B2 L F2 D'
I #1 L2 D' U' R2 F2 R2 D F2 U' L2 R' U B D2 F R' F2 D L2 F2
I #2 L2 U L F B' L F B' R' U B R2 F2 B' U2 R2 D2 L2 F2
I #3 B2 L' D2 L' D2 L' D2 F2 U2 R' U B' D F R' D L U B2 U
I #4 F2 D2 R2 F2 D U F2 L' R2 B' F2 L B R F2 D F R2
I #5 F2 R2 F2 L U2 R' U2 L U B F U2 F' L2 R' F' U R U2
I Ex#1 D2 L F2 R D2 R B2 D2 F2 L' B F' L' D2 B' U R B' F R2
I Ex#2 R2 L' B U D' F' D' R D2 L2 U2 F' R2 F U2 F2 D2 B2 R2
J #1 F2 D2 F2 L2 F2 U2 L R2 F2 R U B D' L F' U' R D2 B U'
J #2 D2 L2 D R2 U' B2 D R2 D' U' B L' R D' B L B F D
J #3 U R D' F2 L F R F' B R' L' U2 F2 R2 F D2 F' L2 F2
J #4 D2 F B L' F B' D R F L2 F2 U2 B2 L B2 L F2 D2 R'
J #5 B U D' F2 U' R' L F2 U' L' F2 U2 F' D2 F2 D2 B L2 F2 R2
J Ex#1 D L B2 R' F L2 B2 U' R2 B L' U F2 U' B2 U' R2 U
J Ex#2 B' R D' B' L F2 L F R2 B' R D2 R2 F2 L' D2 R2 U2 R2
K #1 B R' D R2 D B' R' D B' L F R2 L2 B U2 R2 F L2 U2 F2 L2
K #2 R2 F2 L R' U2 R D2 B' D' F2 U F' L R B U2 F' R2
K #3 F2 B2 D2 L B R' U2 F' B2 U B D2 B' U2 R2 B L2 B R2 U2
K #4 D2 B D F B R' F U2 R2 L U2 D2 B' R2 U2 B' L2 U2 L2 B2
K #5 D' F2 U R2 U' R2 D' F' D2 F2 D' L F2 R F D B U'
K Ex#1 L2 B2 D' F2 D' U2 B2 U' L2 U' L' D' B2 D' R F D L F'
K Ex#2 L' F D' R2 F' B L2 D' R2 U2 F2 B2 L' B2 R' F2 L' D2 L2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R2 B' U2 R2 B L2 F2 R2 F D2 R U L' D L' D2 U' R2 B F2
A #2 D2 B U' L B' D R' B' L' U L2 D2 L' F2 U2 B2 D2 F2 D2
A #3 R2 B2 L U2 R U2 L2 F2 R' B2 F' L D B2 U2 F U2 R D
A #4 D' B2 U D2 F' L' D2 R' B U' R D' L2 U' F2 U R2 L2
A #5 F D2 B L2 D2 R2 F2 D2 B L' B' U' B' U' L2 D L R D' U
A Ex#1 D R2 B2 U' R2 U B2 D2 R2 U2 L2 F' L' F' R B D2 L' B' L
A Ex#2 F2 D2 B2 F' D2 U2 L2 F' L2 R' D' U' B' R' D' R F2 L' U
B #1 B D F' B' L U' L' B L' U' L2 U2 R2 B D2 F2 B L2 U2 F2 L2
B #2 B' U2 B2 R2 B L2 R2 D2 F' R B' U' F2 L' B D' B2 D' B' U2
B #3 D2 U' B2 U R2 U2 R2 B2 U' R U' L2 B' D R' D2 U' B2 R2
B #4 D2 F2 L2 R2 D' U2 R2 B2 U2 B2 R' F2 U F' R' D B' D2 B2 L'
B #5 L' D2 F2 R2 B2 F2 U2 R B2 F2 U' F' D L F' U B R2 D' R
B Ex#1 B2 L R2 F2 R' D2 L2 U2 B2 R' D2 F' L2 D L U2 F U' R2 B' F'
B Ex#2 B2 R2 B2 R2 D U2 L2 U' F D' B' D2 U R2 U' F2 R' D L2
C #1 L' U2 L2 U2 R' B2 L' B R2 D2 U' R F D' L' D2 U
C #2 R F2 R' D2 L R F2 D2 R U' R2 U' R2 D2 B' L2 F' L F2
C #3 B U2 B L2 U2 B' F2 R2 D U' B' F R' F2 U B2 U F' R'
C #4 B' D2 L2 D2 F' D2 F' L2 F D2 B2 R U' L' R' F2 D2 R' F2 U F
C #5 R' U2 F2 L B2 U2 L2 D2 R' F2 U B L F2 D' F L U R2 U
C Ex#1 F2 U2 L2 D2 R2 F U2 F' R2 F' R' U' B L B2 D2 B L' R2 F
C Ex#2 B2 L' D2 B2 F2 R2 B2 L' B2 L' B' L2 U2 B' L' F2 U L' B
D #1 F2 R L2 D F2 D R' D' B L B2 R2 F U2 B' L2 D2 F2 R2 L2
D #2 B R2 F U2 B' D2 F2 U B' D2 B' L' U2 F L R' D2 U2
D #3 R U2 R2 D2 U2 R F2 R' D2 R D' F R2 U B2 L R B D U'
D #4 L F2 U2 R B2 R U2 L' F' D' U2 R F2 U B F' R B2 D2
D #5 L2 D' F U F L2 B' R2 B2 R D L2 U' B2 U' L2 U2 L2 B2 U'
D Ex#1 F2 U' F2 D2 B2 U' R2 U' F2 D' R' U R' D2 R B D' B' U L
D Ex#2 U2 F2 L' R2 B2 L U2 R' B2 F2 U F' D' R B2 U2 R2 B' R2 U'
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L B2 R U2 B2 U2 B2 R D2 F' D B U2 B2 R U L2 R2 B2
A #2 F2 R2 D2 L2 D' L2 U B2 D L U B' D U' R U' B L2 F2
A #3 B2 R L2 B' L F' U F U F B U2 R2 F' R2 U2 D2 F L2
A #4 F2 R B2 F2 R D2 R' U2 F2 L2 D' B2 F' D' L2 D' B' D' R D2
A #5 U2 L2 D' F2 U' L2 F2 U' F D' L U B L' U R B2 D
A Ex#1 F2 D2 L2 B2 L' U2 R2 B2 D2 R2 B U2 B D2 U F D B' D2 R'
A Ex#2 U F D2 L' D B' L D B L2 F D2 F L2 F' L2 F R2 B
B #1 L U2 B2 L B2 R B2 F2 D' B L U2 R F' U' B' F2 L' R
B #2 R2 U' L2 D2 U' L2 F2 D B2 D L U2 B' U L2 D L' R D2 B'
B #3 F2 U' R2 U' F2 D B2 D' F U' L2 U2 L' F R B' D' B R2
B #4 F R2 D' F' B2 R' F2 D' L F2 D2 F B2 R2 B' R2 D2 F' U2
B #5 L2 U L2 D' L2 F2 D L2 R2 D U B' U' B2 R B' L' D U2 R2
B Ex#1 D2 F U2 R2 B2 R2 B2 F' R2 U F' L' D F2 R' U2 L2 F L2 D'
B Ex#2 B' L2 B U2 F D2 B2 U2 R2 F L' B F D2 U R2 D L F2 R
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R F' D2 L2 F' U' L D' F2 R B U2 F L2 F2 B' U2 B
A #2 D' R2 D2 L2 B2 D2 R2 U B2 L' R2 F' R2 U L' R' B2 F' L U
A #3 B2 D2 U' B2 R2 D F2 L2 B2 D R' D' F R D L R2 U R2 F2
A #4 U2 F' B R' D L' D2 L D' F L2 F' U2 R2 B2 D2 F U2 L2 B'
A #5 U2 R F2 L U2 L2 B2 R D R2 B2 F L2 F' D' F D' U' L
A Ex#1 U2 R' B' L' F U D L2 F' L D' B R2 U2 B' R2 F' L2 F2
A Ex#2 U L2 R2 D L2 F2 U2 B2 F L U' L' U L2 R D' U L' U
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F' R U2 R' U R2 U' R2 U R
A #2 R' U' F' R2 U' R2 U' R U' R' F2
A #3 U2 R' U' R U R' U' F U2 R' F
A #4 R U R U' R2 F U' F U R2 U'
A #5 F R U R U' R' U R' U2 R U
A Ex#1 U F U' R U R' F U R' U' R2
A Ex#2 R U' R2 U' R U F U' F U F
B #1 U' R U' F' R2 U2 R' U2 F R U'
B #2 R' F2 U2 R' F R U R F' U' R2
B #3 U' R U' F' U2 R2 F R2 U R U'
B #4 R2 F U2 R' U' R U R' U' F2 R
B #5 R U R F' R2 U F U2 F R U
B Ex#1 R' F2 U' R2 F U' R U R U' R2
B Ex#2 U R2 U2 F R U2 R U' R' U2 R
D #1 U' R' U' R F' R2 F U' R2 U R'
D #2 U2 R' F R F U2 F R2 U' F U2
D #3 U' R F' U2 R' U' R U2 R2 F' R2
D #4 R2 U2 F R U R U' F' R2 U R
D #5 U' R' U' R' U' F U2 F' U F' R2
D Ex#1 R' U2 F' U' F U2 R' F U R2 U'
D Ex#2 R' F' R U2 R' U2 F R F' R' U
E #1 R' U R U' R U2 F' U R' U' F
E #2 U R' F R2 U' F' U R' U' R U'
E #3 U2 R' F U' R U' R' U2 F' U R
E #4 R' F U' R U F' U R U2 F R
E #5 R' U R2 U R' F2 R U' R' U' R
E Ex#1 R' F' R2 U R' U' F R U' R U2
E Ex#2 R' F U' R' U' R U2 R U2 R' U
F #1 U' R U' F' R' U' R U' R F' R'
F #2 U' F' R' U' R' F U2 F U' F U2
F #3 U' R' F U F U' R U2 R F' R
F #4 R U' F2 R U2 R U2 R2 U2 F U2
F #5 U' F' U2 R' U R U2 F' R' U R'
F Ex#1 U R U R' F' U' R U R F' R'
F Ex#2 U R' U F' U2 F' U' F U2 R2 U2
G #1 R' F R' F R2 U' R' U' R U' F
G #2 R' F U R U' R' U' F2 R2 U' R'
G #3 R' U' F' U' R2 U R U2 R2 U' F
G #4 U' R U2 R' F2 U' F R U2 R' U2
G #5 R' U2 R U' R2 F' R U' F R U
G Ex#1 R' U' F R U2 R F U' F R2 U2
G Ex#2 R U R2 U' R U' R' F U' R U'
H #1 R' U2 F2 R U' R' U2 F U' F R
H #2 U R F R2 U' R' U2 R' U2 R U
H #3 R' F U' R U2 R' U F R U2 R
H #4 R' F U' R2 F U' F U2 F R U'
H #5 U2 R' U2 F U' R U2 R2 F U2 R
H Ex#1 U2 R' U' R U R' U2 F' R2 F' U2
H Ex#2 U' R' U2 F2 U R U2 R' U2 R2 U2
I #1 R' U2 F U' F2 U2 R2 F' R2 F U'
I #2 F R U R' U' F U F U' F R2
I #3 R F2 U' R U' R U2 R2 U' R U
I #4 U2 R' U' R2 F' R' U R' F U F'
I #5 R' U' R2 U' F' U2 F' R2 U R U'
I Ex#1 R' U2 R F U' R2 U2 R2 F U' F
I Ex#2 R' F' U2 F R U R' F U2 R2 F'
J #1 R' F U2 R U R' U' R2 F' R' U'
J #2 R' F' U' R2 U' R2 U2 R U R U'
J #3 R U' R' F U2 F' R U R' U' F'
J #4 U R' U' F U2 F R2 U' R F' U'
J #5 U R U' R2 U2 F' U' F U' F2 R
J Ex#1 F U R U2 R' U2 F R U2 R U'
J Ex#2 U R' F U' R U' R F' R2 U' F'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F2 U' F' U' F U' R U R' F
A #2 U R2 U' R2 U' R' U' R' U2 F U2
A #3 U' R F' R2 U R U' R' U' R2 F'
A #4 U R U2 R' U R' U2 R U F' U'
A #5 R2 F U' F U' F R2 U' F' U' F'
A Ex#1 R' U' R U' R' F U2 F R2 F R'
A Ex#2 R' F2 U R2 U' R' U2 F U2 R U2
B #1 U' F R U2 R U2 F' R2 F U R2
B #2 R U2 F U' F U2 R U R' F' R
B #3 R' U' F R2 F R2 F' U' R' U' R'
B #4 U2 R U' F' U' R2 U' F U2 R2 U
B #5 R2 U2 R U2 R' U' F' R U2 R U'
B Ex#1 U' F' R2 F' R U R' F U2 R U
B Ex#2 U2 R U R' U F R U2 R' U2 R
C #1 U R U' F U' F U' F U' F U
C #2 R' U' F2 U2 R' F U' R U' R' F
C #3 U R' U' R' F R U' R U2 R2 U'
C #4 R' F' U' R2 F' R2 F U' R2 F U'
C #5 R' U' F2 R U R' F U' R U R
C Ex#1 R' U' R U' R' U' R2 F' U' F' R2
C Ex#2 U R' U R U' F' U' F' R2 U R
D #1 F' R2 U' R U2 R U2 R2 U' R2 U2
D #2 U2 R' F' R U2 R U' R U2 R' U'
D #3 R' U R U2 F' R' U R F' R U'
D #4 U R F U2 F R U2 R' F U' R2
D #5 R' U' R U F' U2 F' U R' F R
D Ex#1 U2 R U2 R' F R2 U' R' U R' F
D Ex#2 U R' F R2 U' R2 U' F R F' R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R U' R' U R F' R' F' U2 R'
A #2 U R' U2 R U' R' U2 R U R' F'
A #3 U' R' U' F U2 F U2 F' U2 F' U'
A #4 U' R F' R' U' R U' F' R2 F U
A #5 U R U2 R2 F2 U R U R' U' F
A Ex#1 R' U2 R U' F U' F U2 F U R'
A Ex#2 U' R' U F U' R2 F' U' R2 U2 R'
  4x4x4 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 F2 D2 L' B2 R' L' U2 R2 U L' F' R L U R2 B2 U2 B Fw2 Rw2 D2 U' R2 B' Rw2 B Uw2 Rw2 L2 U' R2 Rw' U Rw' L' F R Fw' R U' Fw' U'
A #2 U2 R2 B2 L2 F2 D2 R2 U R2 B2 D' L' F' U2 B2 R2 U2 R2 U2 F2 Fw2 Rw2 R Uw2 F L F2 R B2 Uw2 F' R' L' Uw D2 F' L F Fw' Uw' L2 Fw Rw Fw2 Rw F
A #3 D R' B U L B2 L F' L' B2 D2 L' U2 L' F2 D2 L2 B2 R' Rw2 F2 U' Fw2 L' U' Rw2 R2 Fw2 B2 L' U' Fw' R' Uw2 L2 U Fw' R2 Fw' Rw' Fw R2 Fw2
A #4 L2 B' U2 L2 F' L2 B D F' L2 D' B2 R' B2 U L D' Rw2 Fw2 F' B U Rw2 U' L2 F U2 B2 Uw2 R2 Rw F2 R2 D' Rw Uw R' Fw Uw Fw' F' Rw2 Uw
A #5 U' D' F' U' F' D2 R U R F2 U2 B L2 F D2 B U2 B2 D2 R2 Uw2 Rw2 U' Rw2 B2 U' L' R2 Uw2 U L B D' L Fw U' L2 D2 Uw' Fw D' Rw Fw' Uw'
A Ex#1 B2 D R2 U' F2 U' R2 B2 D R2 F2 B U F' U' L' D L F2 D2 Rw2 Fw2 D' B Uw2 Rw2 F L2 B2 U Fw2 D2 Fw2 Rw U' D2 F2 U2 Fw Uw2 D F Uw2 Rw Fw'
A Ex#2 B D2 B U2 F R2 B' U2 B' L' B U' R U' D' L2 U' B' U D2 Fw2 U Rw2 U' B' Rw2 F Rw2 U' F' Uw2 U2 B Rw R' B' U2 Rw2 Fw Uw B' Uw2 U' L2 Uw U'
B #1 B2 D2 L D2 F2 L2 R' F D2 L' R' B2 R U' D' R B D2 Fw2 R Uw2 U' R Fw2 D Fw2 R' U' R2 U Fw Uw2 F B2 U Fw' U2 Rw' Uw2 Fw Rw L D'
B #2 D B2 U2 D F' U F2 D R F2 R2 B' L2 D2 B F D2 Rw2 Fw2 U' R F2 U2 Rw2 L Uw2 R' Fw2 D2 L' F' Rw2 D R Fw' Uw' Fw D' F' Rw Uw U
B #3 D F2 R2 F2 D F2 D' U2 F2 U' L B' D L U2 R U2 B' R2 F' Rw2 B Rw2 Fw2 L' B R2 B2 L2 Uw2 U2 R2 F' Uw' Fw2 L' Uw D2 U2 L Fw' Uw2 D2 U Fw B2
B #4 B2 U2 D2 B D2 B' R2 U2 L2 D2 B' L' U F2 R2 U2 R2 D' B2 F R' Rw2 B D' Fw2 F2 Rw2 L2 B' Rw2 D Rw2 F2 L D2 Rw' F' R U Fw Uw' R' U' Rw U2
B #5 D2 R2 F2 B2 U2 R B2 U2 F2 U2 R' U' B2 L' U' R' F' R2 U2 L F Fw2 Uw2 F' L2 Uw2 U2 Fw2 R D2 F B R' Uw Rw2 Uw2 D2 L' D' Fw U' R Fw' B2 Uw F
B Ex#1 D' L B F2 L2 U' R' B' D' B L' U2 R2 U2 B2 R D2 R' F2 L F2 Uw2 B Uw2 Rw2 B' L D2 Fw2 R F L' Uw U F' D B2 Uw U Rw B2 Uw R D' Rw' Fw
B Ex#2 U R F U L2 B U' L2 U F' L2 F' R2 U2 B2 R2 D2 F D2 F2 Fw2 Rw2 B Uw2 B2 R B R' L' Fw2 D2 F Uw Fw2 R2 D' F B' Rw Uw' U Fw2 B2 R2
D #1 F D2 U2 F' L2 F2 U2 L2 F' U B R' D2 L' B' L' F' L U' L' Rw2 B L Uw2 R D2 Fw2 R' B2 R' Fw2 B L2 Uw B F' Uw' R' Fw L' U2 Fw' D' Rw2 B'
D #2 U' B D' B2 R' L F R' U2 B D F2 B2 D B2 D' F2 D' L2 D2 Rw2 U Fw2 L U2 R Fw2 U' B2 R2 U B2 R Fw L D' L2 U2 Uw Rw U2 Rw2 B' Uw' F
D #3 D F2 R2 U R2 B2 R2 D U' R' B L' U2 R' L2 D F2 L' D B' Fw2 Uw2 B' Uw2 D Fw2 U L2 D Rw2 U2 B Rw' U2 L' D2 B2 Rw' Fw L' Fw U' F
D #4 F L D2 B2 R2 L2 D' L F' D' B2 L2 B2 L2 F2 U L2 U' R2 U2 Rw2 D' F2 R Uw2 F2 R Fw2 L B2 Rw2 U2 Fw L2 D B2 D2 Fw' Uw' Fw' R' D' Rw2 Uw F2
D #5 B2 R D2 F2 B2 L2 U2 L R' B' D R B' L F' L' U' F' U' B2 Rw2 D' F2 D' Rw2 D' B Rw2 D' L2 B' D Rw' D L' F2 Rw2 R' Fw' D' Rw' R' Uw' D F' Uw
D Ex#1 U2 F2 D2 R2 U L2 R2 D F2 B2 R2 F R B' D2 R' U F2 R2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 D L Uw2 D L' U' R L2 B2 L' Fw Rw2 B' Uw2 U' F' R Uw Fw2 Rw R D' Rw D2
D Ex#2 L2 F D2 F2 U2 F' D2 R2 U2 B2 D' F L R2 D R F U L B' D Uw2 R' D2 Fw2 D2 L2 F L' Fw2 Uw2 B' L' Uw' R L' B' Uw D2 L2 Fw L Fw2 Rw2 L2 R
E #1 D' R2 L2 U R2 F2 U' F2 B D B2 R2 U' D B L D F2 Uw2 L' D Fw2 B2 D' Rw2 R' Fw2 R B2 U Fw R D' F L2 B' Uw Fw' Uw2 L2 U R'
E #2 U2 L F2 L2 U' D L2 U B L B2 D F2 D2 F2 L2 D R2 U Uw2 B2 L' Uw2 R' D' B2 U Fw2 R' D2 B2 U' Fw' F' U' Fw2 Uw2 U2 Rw' Uw' U' Fw D2 F L
E #3 D' L F2 U' F' D2 L D' B F U R2 L2 B2 U2 L2 U' L2 B2 Fw2 L' B2 Uw2 D' Fw2 L Fw2 D B2 D L U Fw' Uw2 B R' Uw2 F' Uw L' Fw Uw' L2 Uw'
E #4 L R F' L D2 F D B2 R B' L2 D B2 U2 L2 U2 L2 B2 R2 B2 Rw2 F' Uw2 U2 F Uw2 F' D' B Uw2 F2 L Fw2 Rw' R' U2 L' U' Fw' Uw' B2 U' Rw2 F
E #5 D2 F' R2 U2 B D2 F2 L2 R U2 B U L R F' R' B L' Uw2 B Rw2 U B' Rw2 F2 Uw2 D' Fw2 D2 Rw' D' F2 D2 Rw Uw2 D2 B2 Uw R' Fw2 L' F
E Ex#1 F R2 B U2 F' D2 L2 F R2 B D' F B U' D F L R F' R Rw2 B U Fw2 Uw2 F' U Rw2 D' F' D' B Rw' U' F2 L' Uw2 F Uw' B Rw2 Fw D2 Rw' L U'
E Ex#2 R D2 L' F2 R' F2 D2 L2 B2 R B2 F D' L' U F2 U R' D' R Fw2 Uw2 F' Rw2 B D2 L2 Fw2 L' R2 B2 L' F' Uw F D2 B2 F' Rw F' Uw2 F' Uw' Fw2 Uw2 D'
F #1 U R L' U2 F L B U' L B R2 D2 F R2 F' D2 F' R2 B2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 U2 F' Uw2 D2 B' L2 Fw2 Rw2 U Rw B' D2 F' D' Fw' D' Rw D2 F2 L2 Fw' Rw2
F #2 U' B2 U' R2 U B2 R2 D' L2 F R U B' L F2 B' D' F' D2 L' Fw2 L' U' Fw2 L' Uw2 R D' R' U B2 D2 Fw D Rw2 D R Uw2 R Uw Rw' B D' Fw'
F #3 R2 U B' R' L' U' B D2 R F R2 L2 D2 L2 U L2 U F2 U' B2 Uw2 B2 R' Uw2 F' R F B' Uw2 B L' Fw2 L' Uw' B' Uw' Fw2 Uw Rw' F2 Rw F' U Fw2 R'
F #4 L2 U2 B R2 L2 F' L2 B2 R F2 L' F' L' F2 U B' L2 U R2 Fw2 R2 U Rw2 F Rw2 F Rw2 U' R2 D B2 Rw' D' F' D L' Fw R2 D' Fw Rw' Fw Rw2 Uw
F #5 B2 L2 D2 L2 D2 L2 U B2 U' L F R B' U2 B2 U R U L' F' Fw2 D2 R B' Uw2 Rw2 F2 U2 R' F U2 Uw' Rw2 D2 B' F2 Uw' F2 Fw' Uw' Fw2 Uw R2 U2 Fw'
F Ex#1 L2 U' B2 L2 D2 R2 F2 U' L2 F2 R' F L2 B R' F' D' F L U' Uw2 Fw2 F' Rw2 U Rw2 B Rw2 L2 F' R2 Uw2 Rw Uw2 B2 U' B' Uw' B2 F' Uw U2 Fw B' Rw'
F Ex#2 B2 R2 L F2 L U2 R' D2 L' D R2 U L' B U' F' D' F D B' Rw2 U' F' Uw2 B2 R2 U Fw2 F2 B2 D' B' D' Rw R' B2 U' Uw' R' D' Fw' R Uw2 Fw' R'
G #1 R' L2 F2 R2 B' F' R' F U' L' D2 B' U2 B' L2 B2 D2 B' L2 Rw2 Uw2 B2 D Fw2 D' Fw2 F' D2 R2 B2 Rw2 U2 Rw' R' B' D2 Rw2 Uw L2 Fw D B' Uw Fw2
G #2 U2 F D' U L2 F R' B' L' R2 F2 U2 F R2 F' L2 R2 F' L2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 R B' Uw2 F' R U2 B2 R D2 L' Uw' B' D2 B' Rw2 Fw R Fw2 Rw' D2 B U'
G #3 F2 L2 D2 F2 U2 F L2 B' D2 B U L' B' R U' B L2 B' U2 D R' Rw2 B Rw2 U Fw2 Rw2 R2 D B' Uw2 R2 L2 F' R F' U2 Rw' Uw L F' B Rw B Rw'
G #4 L B' L' D2 F' L2 U' F' R2 U' R D2 U' R2 F2 R2 D B2 U2 B2 Rw2 U Fw2 F B2 Rw2 U B' Rw2 F2 U2 Fw2 Rw' B Uw2 B' F' R' Uw B2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw' Uw' L'
G #5 D2 R2 F2 L2 R B2 L F2 B2 U2 L2 U F U2 L U' R U F2 D B' Uw2 Fw2 L2 D2 L' Uw2 U2 R' Fw2 B L2 U' Fw2 R2 Uw R D2 L' Uw Fw' Rw Fw2 Uw F Rw2
G Ex#1 B2 R' L' B U B' L' U' B2 D' L2 F R2 L2 B' L2 F D2 F2 Rw2 F D Rw2 Uw2 U R2 B' Rw2 B2 U L2 F2 Rw' B2 F Rw' Fw' Rw D2 B' Uw2 Fw' Uw Fw
G Ex#2 F L2 B D2 F' D2 B2 L2 F' R U2 F D U2 L' D2 B2 D2 B' U' Uw2 B' U' Fw2 Rw2 F2 U R2 F' U Fw2 Rw' F L F B R Fw' Rw R2 U2 Fw' F2 Uw U2
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D2 B2 D2 F2 R2 L F2 U2 L2 B D B R2 F R' L' F' U L2 Fw2 Uw2 F2 D' B' Uw2 Rw2 F' L2 F2 D2 B Rw' U Rw2 U' R' B' F2 Uw L' Fw F2 Uw U2
A #2 F2 D R U R' L' F' U2 B' R B2 R2 D2 B F' U2 R2 F R2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 U Fw2 Rw2 B2 Uw2 F2 B U' R2 U' Rw' F2 R B Rw' Fw' R' F Uw' Rw' F' U
A #3 F B2 R2 U2 F2 B R2 D2 R2 B' L' D' L2 F2 B' R' B' D' F D' Rw2 U' R Uw2 R F2 R Uw2 R2 D L' D2 Fw Uw2 F D' R' Fw Rw U2 Fw U2 L2 Uw2
A #4 B2 R U2 L2 D2 R' B2 L F2 D B R2 U2 F' B R D F' L B Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 D L' B2 Rw2 R' U R2 F2 Fw' R2 F L2 F2 D' Rw Uw' L' D2 B' R2 Fw
A #5 B' U2 B' U2 L2 B D2 L2 R B U2 R2 D F R' U R2 D' F2 Fw2 U' R Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 L D2 U Fw2 R2 Fw' R' D L' Fw2 Uw' B F' Uw2 Fw' Uw' D
A Ex#1 L2 U' F L' U B R' D2 R2 F U' F U2 F L2 B2 L2 B D2 B Uw2 R' B2 Rw2 Fw2 B2 U' F2 R Fw2 Rw2 R2 U2 Fw' F2 D B2 Uw2 Fw' U Rw D Fw B F Uw'
A Ex#2 U' B2 F2 R' D2 L' U' B L B L2 U F2 L2 U' B2 F2 R2 D F2 Rw2 U' F D2 Fw2 Rw2 U2 D' B2 F' U' Rw' Fw2 Rw B' L2 Fw' R2 Uw' F2 Uw D2 Rw U'
B #1 D2 B D2 B2 L2 R2 F' L' B' U' F' L' U2 F R2 F2 U F' Rw2 F' Rw2 Uw2 B' D F D' Rw2 F' U' Fw2 Rw Uw2 L U Rw2 R' Uw' D2 B' R2 Fw R' Uw'
B #2 D2 L2 B' D2 B' R2 U2 L2 U2 R2 B2 D' R' F' L D B2 U' B2 U' Fw2 U' F Rw2 Uw2 D R2 U2 F L2 Fw2 D' L' Uw2 Rw' B' Uw2 Fw Uw B' Uw B2 R' L' D'
B #3 F2 D' F2 U2 F2 R2 D' F' D2 F2 U' L F2 U R D' U' L' Rw2 F L' Uw2 R B F2 D2 F2 R2 Uw2 F D2 Uw' U' R Uw2 R D R' Fw U2 R Fw' Rw U F'
B #4 U2 F U2 R U B L B' D' L' F' R2 B L2 B2 R2 D2 R2 Uw2 L Fw2 F2 D Rw2 U' F2 L2 Fw2 U' Fw' L2 Fw' L Fw' R' B' Uw' R' L2 B' Uw' F'
B #5 U2 R2 D2 F' D2 F' U2 L2 B U2 L2 U' F' D R D' F2 B2 D' B' Fw2 L' F' Uw2 B' Uw2 D2 U2 F Rw2 Uw2 D2 L Uw' R D2 B Uw' B Rw F2 Uw L' Fw' R2 D'
B Ex#1 F' L2 F2 U2 F2 R2 D2 L B2 L D L U' L' U' L R' D2 Fw2 Rw2 D L' F2 U Fw2 U L D2 B2 Fw D2 R' D Fw2 U Uw' R B2 Rw' Uw2 D Fw2
B Ex#2 R2 U' R2 U L2 F2 D2 B2 F2 L2 B L' B' R L F2 L2 B L' B' Fw2 L' F2 Uw2 L2 B Uw2 R B F U2 L' Uw R' L Uw' D' Rw' B2 U2 Rw2 L2 Fw' D
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 U' L2 U' D R2 F2 D2 B2 R' B U2 F2 D F2 B2 L' U B U Rw2 D Fw2 L2 B U Rw2 Fw2 F2 U' Fw2 R D Rw' F2 B' R' Fw L2 Uw' R2 F Uw2 R B'
A #2 B2 L U L2 B R F' R2 D2 R F2 R2 L2 F2 D F2 D' F2 Rw2 Fw2 R' B2 D R' Fw2 L2 U2 R' Fw2 Uw2 U Fw R2 D L Uw2 Rw Fw' Rw U Rw Fw2
A #3 F R D2 L2 B' R' D2 L B' D2 L2 B2 D L2 U' L2 U' F2 L2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 B' D2 Fw2 L' Uw2 B R2 F' L2 Uw2 F Uw R2 L2 Uw F2 Fw' Uw B' U L' Fw' Uw
A #4 R F' R2 F2 D B' R2 B D F D2 R U2 F2 R B2 L' D2 R2 Rw2 D' F Uw2 Rw2 L2 B' Rw2 F' B' Rw2 Fw2 D R' U Rw' L' F' Uw2 Fw' Uw F2 B L Fw' Rw'
A #5 B2 D2 F2 U2 L' B2 R2 L' U2 R2 D' R F U' R' U L B R' F' L2 Rw2 Uw2 L F U2 L' Fw2 F' Rw2 B' R2 B2 Uw F' D F Uw2 B Rw Fw U F Uw' Rw U2
A Ex#1 R B2 R' D2 B2 D R' L U' R' F' D2 F B' U2 F' D2 R2 Uw2 B R2 L Fw2 L Fw2 B Rw2 D2 R L' Uw' F2 Rw2 L Fw' B2 Rw F' L2 F' Uw2
A Ex#2 R2 F L2 F' D2 B L2 B' D2 B2 D L U' L2 U B' R U R D F2 Rw2 Uw2 R Fw2 B' R' F' D2 R' Fw2 Uw2 D2 B Uw' F' Rw2 D' B' R' Rw' U' Fw R B2 L2 Uw2
  5x5x5 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw U2 L' Uw2 Rw2 U R' Dw2 F' Lw Dw R' L' Rw Fw2 D Rw R' Dw2 L2 B2 Bw Lw' F2 Rw Uw' Lw2 R D' R U Rw Bw Dw2 Lw2 L R Fw2 Rw Lw Uw L' Uw2 Dw D' Lw U' Uw' D2 R U' B2 Rw' Fw2 D2 F Fw2 Lw2 L2 F2
A #2 Lw2 Bw' F' Uw2 F' L2 B2 Fw' Lw' Bw2 Dw' D2 L2 R2 Bw Fw' R U' Uw' Dw2 Fw' Dw2 U Lw Uw Rw2 D' Fw2 Uw' D2 F Fw' Bw' Uw L2 Uw' U2 R' Uw2 D' Rw' L' Bw2 R' Dw Uw' R2 Fw2 Lw2 R L2 Rw2 U' Uw2 Lw U F2 L' U' D'
A #3 L' Bw B Rw' F' R' Lw Dw2 F Rw B' L' B' Uw U' B' Dw2 F2 Lw2 D2 Uw' U Dw Rw2 U' Rw2 Lw L Bw Dw Rw' F B R2 Bw2 F2 U B2 F2 Bw' U B Rw2 Dw' R' Fw Dw B2 U L Lw2 Fw' Dw R' U2 R Uw2 L' Fw Uw
A #4 Dw2 Uw2 L' U Rw Bw2 Lw B Lw2 Fw' L R' Lw D2 L2 R' Rw' U2 Uw' Dw' D Lw2 Fw2 Lw' Dw' L' Uw' Bw' B' D' U' Rw F Dw2 Bw' Fw B' L2 Uw2 D2 Bw2 B2 D Uw' R2 Fw' Dw' L2 U' Rw' Dw L2 U2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 R L D' Dw'
A #5 L2 D2 F Bw' Lw2 U' D F2 Rw B' Bw Uw Rw F U2 Bw2 B2 Rw2 Lw U Lw' L Bw' Lw2 L' Fw F D Dw U2 F2 L' Lw Fw Uw' Dw2 F' Uw2 Fw' Bw2 Dw B' Dw F Fw2 B' R D Dw Bw U D' Bw' L2 Bw Dw' R' D' R' Lw2
A Ex#1 F' Rw2 Uw Lw Dw' Rw' Bw' L D' U' Lw D Fw2 Lw2 B' Lw2 R L Rw' Dw Uw R' Dw2 B2 Dw U2 Lw2 Dw Uw2 D' B Dw' U Bw2 Rw2 D2 F2 B U F' D R2 Rw Fw F2 Rw D Bw' Uw' R' Rw U2 R2 Fw2 Bw F' Lw' Dw2 Uw' Lw2
A Ex#2 B' Lw Rw' D' U Uw2 Rw Fw Lw' L' Fw' F' B D' R F Fw2 Dw U2 L' Bw R' Lw2 Uw' Bw R2 L' B Lw' F Fw Rw B2 L Lw2 Rw' Bw' F R' F2 Dw' L R' Fw Rw2 R Uw2 F2 B2 Rw2 Lw' F' D' F Uw' Rw2 L' Uw' Fw Lw'
B #1 Fw2 Uw' Fw Dw2 D Fw' U2 L' R' Fw' Dw Uw2 R' D' Uw2 Dw Rw Uw2 Bw2 Fw2 Lw2 F2 U L2 Uw B2 Lw' R Fw' U Fw F Rw Bw2 L' Bw' L Fw' L F2 U' B2 Lw' U R2 D Bw' Rw' Fw R' Rw Dw2 F' U2 Dw' Bw Fw' Rw2 Bw' U2
B #2 U' Uw' Rw R D2 Lw Rw' Uw2 Lw2 F Rw Bw2 Fw2 D2 L2 U Rw' B' Bw2 Fw D' Dw R' B2 D2 L' Fw2 F2 Rw D2 Fw U2 Bw' D B Dw R' Uw Dw' Lw Fw2 D F2 D R' L' Bw D' Lw L U Dw Uw' F' B Fw' Lw' F Lw' Uw
B #3 L' Dw2 F Fw' Bw' D R2 D2 U2 B2 U2 Uw Dw2 Rw2 Uw' Fw Bw' L2 U2 D L' Fw2 Dw U Bw2 Rw' D' F R2 B F Dw2 B2 U Dw Bw Fw B2 Uw2 F L Rw D' B' R U' D' Rw' Bw Rw' Fw Lw2 R' Rw Fw Rw' D' L' R Uw
B #4 Uw F Bw Lw' D2 Bw' F2 Uw' R' Rw2 L2 Dw F2 Rw R F' Rw2 U2 F2 R B L2 U2 R' Dw' D2 Fw Uw2 Lw' F Uw' Dw B Dw2 L Dw' Fw2 Dw' F' Uw' Dw F2 B' R Fw R2 F' U' R' U2 L Rw2 U F' R2 Lw' B D2 Dw2 Fw'
B #5 R D2 F' R' Dw Rw Bw B Dw2 Rw2 Bw2 F L F' Bw Lw2 Uw2 L Dw' U D Rw2 D' Uw L Uw2 Lw Bw2 F2 D Lw2 R Dw D' Bw' Dw' B2 D Rw L2 R' Fw' L2 D2 Rw Dw D' F' Dw' B2 Bw' Dw Uw Fw Rw D Dw' F2 L' Rw2
B Ex#1 L' F D Bw B2 Fw2 Dw2 L Bw' Dw F2 Dw' Bw2 Fw2 D2 Dw Lw Fw' B2 R F Uw Bw Fw' D' Lw' Bw2 R Lw Dw' Uw' L2 D Fw' B D' Fw Uw Fw' U Dw' D2 R' Dw2 F' Rw' F L Lw2 F B Fw2 U D2 R' D' Lw2 L F2 Uw
B Ex#2 F B2 Fw' Lw D2 B U B2 Rw Uw U2 Rw2 Bw2 Rw2 R' D Dw' Rw D Rw' Dw Bw2 R2 Uw' Dw' R' Uw Bw Rw' F2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw' Uw Lw Bw2 L Fw' Rw' U L' Bw' Dw2 F2 U Rw2 Bw' Dw F Dw' B' Uw' Bw' F2 Fw2 B Lw D' R2 Dw'
D #1 D F' Lw D' F Bw2 Uw Bw Fw' Dw2 Lw Bw2 Lw2 Rw Uw L Uw Rw2 D2 Lw' Dw D F' Uw' Bw B2 Uw2 Dw Rw2 Dw R F Uw Bw2 R L D2 L U' Uw' Dw' Bw D' F' B' Dw R' D' F2 Uw' Fw' Rw Bw Fw2 F2 Lw2 Fw2 Rw F2 U
D #2 Fw2 F' B2 R2 B D Dw2 Fw2 D B Uw2 D' F U L' B2 D' Dw L2 F Rw U' Uw D' F' Dw Lw R Rw Fw Dw2 F Rw' Bw2 U' Uw' D2 Bw R B2 Dw2 Uw Rw' D U Bw B2 F Dw Lw' Rw Dw2 Rw F U' Rw2 Bw' Lw B2 Uw'
D #3 Uw Bw2 L2 Rw' B2 R' B Uw' Rw2 U B' R' Bw' R' U2 Bw' R2 Lw2 Uw L2 U Dw' Fw D R Rw' Dw' L' U Dw2 R' Uw B' R2 Uw Lw2 Rw' B2 Lw L F2 B2 D Rw B' Fw' L B2 Bw2 L2 Bw B U' L2 U Uw Fw' R' Rw B2
D #4 Uw' Lw Rw' R D' Bw' Fw Rw Fw2 F2 R' Lw B' Rw2 R2 B' L D' Bw F2 Fw2 Dw2 Bw' Dw Lw2 Bw' Uw U' R' Lw' Rw Dw2 Fw2 Lw' D Uw B' Uw Fw' R2 Lw Fw R2 Dw2 F L' Lw2 Rw2 R2 Fw' F2 Uw' R2 D Bw' Uw Lw2 B2 U2 Fw2
D #5 L' F B2 Lw R' Rw2 Dw Fw' R Dw D Lw' D2 L Dw2 F2 B D Lw2 L' R2 Dw R' Bw' Dw2 R' Dw2 F2 Dw2 Rw2 Bw' R' Uw' Rw2 L' Fw' Bw Uw L Rw2 B U Bw' Dw2 B Dw' L2 F2 Dw2 B2 D' Bw' Uw' Lw2 Rw L R' Uw2 B2 F2
D Ex#1 L2 R2 Bw' Fw2 Dw' U2 Fw Dw2 Fw Bw' Dw' Lw' Rw U D2 L2 Rw' U B2 Uw Lw Rw Fw' F' D' Lw2 D2 U Rw' Bw F' Fw Lw' U Rw' F' Fw' B L' Dw2 Rw2 Bw' Rw Bw R2 Fw' U Dw Lw' F2 Uw' B Uw' D Dw B' Fw Lw2 L2 D2
D Ex#2 Lw' L B U2 Lw2 Uw2 Rw2 Dw' Bw2 Fw U2 Dw R' U2 L2 B' L' Rw2 Uw' Fw' Bw2 B' L' Rw' Bw Fw' R2 Fw2 Rw L2 F2 L2 D2 R' L' Fw' Uw' Lw' Uw' Rw B' Rw' Uw2 B' Dw L Fw2 Lw2 U2 R Lw' Bw2 R' Fw' Bw2 D' B' L' F2 Lw2
E #1 Rw' Lw Bw D2 Bw2 U Dw' F U Fw Bw' R' B2 Rw' Lw' Dw2 Fw2 F' Bw' R' D' F' R2 Dw' Fw2 Rw2 R2 L2 Uw2 D2 Bw2 D R D2 Dw' B2 F2 L2 D2 L F2 B2 Uw' Fw2 Dw Fw' B' L Dw B2 Rw2 Uw2 D' F' R' Fw' Bw' Lw R L
E #2 Bw Lw Bw2 B' Fw Uw' R Lw2 Fw2 L2 Lw2 R2 U2 Lw U' Lw' B2 L2 Lw2 R2 Fw Dw Uw B L Rw2 Fw2 Lw2 Dw' Lw U D2 Dw Fw2 Dw B' R2 Fw' B2 F2 D' Rw F' U2 Uw L Dw F2 R2 Uw2 Fw F2 B D2 L D' L2 Rw2 F2 Dw'
E #3 U2 Bw2 Rw' L Dw' Uw Lw Rw Dw' Fw' Dw2 F Bw2 Fw2 Dw2 U' Lw2 Fw' Dw Bw2 Fw2 U' B' D' Fw' Dw' F2 Rw' Bw2 Dw B' Uw F B' Lw2 U Fw2 F Bw2 Lw2 U Bw' U2 Lw' Uw' F B' U2 Bw Fw' U L2 D F' Dw Bw' L' R D' Dw2
E #4 Lw' B2 Lw' Fw' D2 Fw' Rw' Dw' Rw R2 Bw L' D' F' Dw R D' Uw Dw R Dw2 F Dw' B U F' Fw Dw2 F L' Uw Lw2 Fw F Uw2 D' F' D' Uw L2 U L' B' F Bw2 Fw2 U2 Dw' B2 U2 Rw L B F' Rw Dw2 U' F' R B
E #5 R Dw Fw L2 Rw' D' Bw U' B' F R Dw Uw' Fw2 L U' B U2 Lw' Fw' Rw D U Uw2 Rw' Dw2 Fw2 L Dw2 Lw2 Fw' Rw D' Dw2 Lw' Bw' Rw2 D2 Fw2 Bw Dw Fw' B2 Dw' R Dw L Dw D' Rw' Dw2 Uw2 Bw2 D2 Dw2 U' Uw Lw2 F Uw'
E Ex#1 Dw2 R D2 Rw2 Lw2 B' Uw L R2 Dw' Rw2 R' Bw U Rw2 Dw' F Dw D U Lw' R Bw' Rw Fw B Dw2 D Lw2 Fw F2 Lw2 Dw2 D' B2 F2 D2 R Dw Rw L' R D R Bw' B' Rw2 U2 Fw U Bw D Lw Rw' R B' Dw B' Lw2 R
E Ex#2 L2 B' U B' Bw2 Uw2 B Fw' L B Rw Uw L D' L2 F' Lw2 D Rw2 D2 Rw' R2 Lw Dw Uw2 Rw F2 D L' Uw U2 Fw Lw B' Fw Dw2 R' F' Rw2 U B' Uw' U Bw2 Rw' B F Dw Bw Uw Fw2 F2 Bw' U2 Rw2 U D' Uw2 F Fw2
F #1 U' B Uw2 Fw B Dw2 F B L' Uw R' F Bw Dw2 B2 D U' Dw Rw B2 L2 B' Rw2 Bw2 D' Uw Bw2 B' R2 Uw L' R' Fw2 D' Uw' Lw Rw' F' Bw' U' Bw2 B L' Lw' Bw2 B' F2 Lw' D' F D Rw' B' Uw Lw D Lw B2 Uw D2
F #2 Bw L' Bw Lw' Bw R' Lw' D2 F Lw' Bw2 Fw' Uw F' Uw2 F2 B' Uw2 D2 Bw D2 Lw' Dw Lw D' F2 L Fw B2 Lw Rw2 B2 Bw2 D2 Fw Lw Fw' U' F D2 F Bw2 Dw' F Lw2 Bw2 Fw2 Rw' D2 R U Uw B R D B2 Rw Dw2 D Fw'
F #3 D2 Rw Bw F B' R2 F L Uw Lw Dw Lw Fw2 U F' Fw' Rw' Uw' Fw Lw2 Rw' D' L2 D2 Rw2 D2 Uw U' Dw R Rw' F Fw Lw' D F R2 Dw2 L F' D2 B2 Bw' Uw2 R Dw2 Uw2 Rw B' L' Uw Dw2 B' Fw R2 Rw Bw Fw Rw' Bw'
F #4 D B2 Lw L' Fw F2 R2 Dw Rw2 Dw' L2 F D' L' D2 L2 B2 R' Uw2 F' D' F2 L2 Dw2 L' F D' Rw' Uw U' R Uw' Bw' Lw2 Bw2 R' Fw2 D Dw' L2 Rw2 Bw' Dw F' Lw2 Bw2 F' B2 Rw' F2 L U' Uw' Rw Fw F2 Dw' Fw F Uw
F #5 Bw2 F2 Dw2 B Dw' B' F U2 R D Lw Dw' Lw2 F' L D2 Fw Rw L2 Uw' R2 Dw U Uw' R2 B L2 Rw2 D' R Rw Bw R' Uw D2 F2 Uw' F2 Uw R F2 Bw Lw2 Uw L2 U' Lw D' Lw Fw D2 Lw' B Fw' Rw' D F2 R F B2
F Ex#1 Dw D' Uw' B' Dw2 R2 L' Uw D' Fw2 Rw2 Dw U' R2 Uw' L2 R' Lw' F Uw2 Bw L2 Fw L2 U' Lw2 Dw Uw2 U2 L Dw2 Bw R2 L' Dw' Uw R' Bw2 F2 Fw R' Rw2 Uw2 R F2 B2 Uw Lw2 Bw F' Rw2 Lw2 Bw Uw2 Dw' Bw2 Fw Dw Lw' Dw2
F Ex#2 Dw2 Fw F2 Bw Dw R2 Rw2 Uw2 U Dw' B2 R2 Rw2 Lw' L' U' Dw' Fw' B F' Dw2 Bw2 U2 Rw U Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 Lw2 B' Rw' Bw2 Uw' F' D' F2 Rw F' Uw Dw2 Rw2 Fw Bw' B2 Uw' R2 B2 Bw' L Bw B' Fw Rw2 R2 Lw' D' Dw Lw2 Uw L2
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw2 Bw Fw' Lw R2 Fw L2 Uw' Bw2 D L2 Bw' Rw2 R2 Dw' Uw2 F2 Dw' R2 Lw' L' Rw B Uw D Fw2 D U L2 Bw' B2 R2 L' Dw Lw B2 Bw' F Rw F D' R' L' U' B Rw2 Bw B2 U D2 Fw' Uw2 L Rw2 Dw' F2 L' Uw Bw2 Dw
A #2 L B' U2 Dw2 Rw' Fw D Lw' F L Fw U2 B L2 Bw D Fw2 F2 U2 Bw Fw2 Uw Fw2 Rw2 F' R2 Fw' B Bw' Rw Fw Uw2 Fw' L2 Fw B Lw Bw2 Fw L2 R2 Bw' R' Lw' Fw F' Lw' B2 U Rw' F2 L D' Uw2 Dw Rw U2 R' Lw Bw'
A #3 L2 D' L Rw Fw F' Rw2 Bw' B2 Uw' Bw' Dw Fw' R' Lw2 Fw' Uw Lw' Bw2 F2 Fw2 L2 Bw2 R2 D2 R' B2 L2 B2 R2 U F' B' Rw Uw2 D' R2 Fw2 Uw' D2 Rw' F Fw2 D U2 Uw' R2 Bw R' Fw2 Bw' R U' Rw2 Uw2 Dw2 Fw2 Rw B2 Fw2
A #4 Lw2 Fw' Lw' Bw Fw' U2 Bw Lw' D2 B2 F' Lw2 Rw Uw2 Bw' L Dw U' Bw' F' Lw2 F U' Lw2 Rw2 Uw' L Fw' U2 Uw2 Lw' R' F' D' Bw U2 Dw Lw' Uw' U2 Bw' U Rw2 Dw' Uw D Lw Bw Lw' Bw2 D U L D F Rw U2 L2 U2 R'
A #5 Uw U Dw' B2 Lw' Dw2 U2 Uw2 D' F' Fw' R U' B D L2 U2 L2 Uw2 L' F L2 Dw2 Rw' Fw B Rw' Bw' Dw Fw R' Bw2 Rw F D' R' D2 Rw2 Bw2 B Lw D U' Lw2 B F' D' B' L Uw2 Rw D R2 B Dw2 Uw' B' D' B Lw
A Ex#1 B2 Dw Lw Rw' D' Uw' F L' Lw2 R' Dw2 Rw F Dw2 Uw Fw' Uw' Fw L Rw D Fw' D' B' Fw2 U' B' Fw2 D2 U Dw2 F2 Rw2 Lw2 F Dw F' Bw' U2 B' Dw2 B L Bw2 B2 F Uw U2 Bw Dw2 D U' L2 B' Bw' D' Bw2 U' Lw B2
A Ex#2 F2 R L' Rw2 D Rw2 R Lw L B' Bw U Uw' Bw' B F' U Bw2 B Rw Dw Fw' F' Uw2 Dw Lw Bw D' L' Lw2 F' R2 Bw' D' Dw F2 Lw2 L2 Fw' Lw Rw Uw2 R B' D2 F2 B U2 Fw2 U Fw2 L2 Rw2 Bw Dw Bw' Lw B U' L'
B #1 L U' Fw R' U R' F Dw' Fw2 Rw' L2 D U2 F2 Bw2 Uw' R2 B' Rw2 D B' D2 Bw2 B2 Fw' Rw Dw2 Uw2 U2 Rw2 D2 Bw Lw' L' Dw U Rw2 Bw2 Rw U Uw B2 L' R B2 Uw' Fw2 Lw2 U Fw' Dw' R' Dw2 L F Fw' Dw2 R2 D2 Bw2
B #2 U2 F' Dw' Uw Bw2 Uw2 L Lw2 Bw2 R Bw2 Fw Dw B U2 R Dw Rw2 F' Fw' Dw2 U2 Rw2 Bw2 Dw2 Uw' D2 Lw' Rw' Bw2 B' D R' Fw' D U' Fw2 Lw L' Rw U2 Rw' L2 D Uw' U' Fw' D' R' Fw2 F2 Lw2 Uw' B Fw2 U2 R2 Lw L' Bw2
B #3 Fw U2 B2 D' F' D' Rw2 Bw Uw Dw2 Lw' B' L' Uw2 Fw' L D R Bw' F U Uw' Fw D' R Uw L Fw' Uw2 R' U Dw' L D2 Dw2 F2 Rw' Uw L' R' B' R2 Dw2 U2 L B' Bw' D2 Lw' R L2 U' Lw R2 L' Bw Dw2 Lw2 B' Lw'
B #4 R' Bw' F2 Lw2 Rw' Dw2 Lw2 U' Lw2 L' B' Dw' Fw Rw B' Fw R Bw' Dw' Rw2 D2 L2 Uw' R Fw F2 L B2 F' L Uw2 L2 R2 Rw Uw' Lw' Bw2 Lw2 Bw2 B' D' Fw Uw2 U2 Bw Lw' F' Uw2 D2 Fw' U' Fw2 B2 F2 D L D2 Lw2 Bw2 Uw'
B #5 L Lw Bw Uw2 D Bw2 U' L2 Bw Uw L' Fw' B U B2 Rw B' D' Bw2 Lw2 L F' Fw' Lw2 R2 D' R' Dw2 Rw' L R2 Dw2 Fw Dw2 Uw2 U2 Rw Fw L U' B Lw U' Dw' Lw2 D' R' U2 Dw' Fw2 B F Lw2 F' R Bw2 F Dw2 F Rw'
B Ex#1 D U2 B Lw2 Dw2 B Dw Rw R' L2 Uw2 U2 B Uw' Dw' Bw Lw F2 U2 Lw2 R2 Bw Lw' F2 Fw' Lw L2 Fw2 Bw F' R2 D Rw' B U' Fw B2 U' R Uw Rw D2 Lw2 D2 Lw' F Rw Lw L' Uw L2 U' Dw2 Uw' D2 L' Rw2 Lw2 R Dw
B Ex#2 U L Uw' B Bw' Lw2 R2 F2 D2 F B2 Rw F' Bw' B' D' Bw' R2 Fw' Bw Lw Dw' Fw U Dw' B U Bw' R Bw Fw' Dw' Fw' F' D' Rw2 F' R Dw' B R' L Fw2 Uw' D2 L F' Dw Fw2 Lw2 Rw B2 Bw' F' R B2 Dw' Bw U2 D2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L Fw' Bw2 B2 Dw2 L' Lw' F2 R' L2 D' Fw2 L D L Bw' B2 U' Lw F' D2 F U2 Rw Fw Rw Bw2 Dw D2 Fw' Lw Fw2 L2 F2 Rw Lw Dw U2 F2 Uw' F Lw' Uw2 D L' U2 Uw R Lw' F2 Fw2 D' F2 Fw2 L Uw U' Lw U2 D'
A #2 Uw Rw Fw R' Uw2 U' B' Fw2 U Fw B L' Bw' Rw2 D2 Rw2 F2 B' Dw2 Fw' F2 L' Rw U' B Dw' F D B' U2 Dw' D2 Bw' R' U2 F2 Dw R' Uw2 Fw R' Rw Uw' Bw2 R' L2 Fw' Bw' Rw Dw Bw' D2 Dw' F D2 Bw' Rw' Uw' Rw' R'
A #3 Dw' Uw Rw2 Lw' U2 L' Lw Uw' Fw Bw' B' L' Bw F2 D' Uw' Lw U Lw' Uw2 D' U' L' Dw2 U2 Lw' L R Dw2 D2 Lw2 Bw' F' Rw' L2 B Uw Rw' Uw L2 F' U Fw' D' Rw' Uw2 D2 B L R' Dw2 Rw Bw2 U' Dw2 R Bw' R' D Fw2
A #4 Rw2 B' Bw' Rw D Lw' D' U' Lw D R' L2 D F Fw2 Bw L Dw Rw' U2 R2 B' Dw Lw2 Bw' Uw' L2 Rw Fw U2 B U2 F2 L2 F' Bw Uw' Fw' D B' R2 Dw2 F2 Uw2 Bw B2 Uw2 D' U2 R L' Dw F' B2 Uw2 Dw' R' Uw' D' Lw
A #5 B2 Dw2 Lw' D R' Lw2 Rw' Uw2 Rw' D R' Rw' F' B R2 L2 Uw' Rw' Uw B Uw D2 Fw2 Lw' U2 Bw2 L2 Fw L U Lw2 L B2 Fw2 Dw2 D' F D2 L' B2 Dw R2 U F' U2 L2 R Bw' D Fw Uw' U F2 Dw2 Bw' F' L2 Fw' R2 L2
A Ex#1 D' B2 Fw2 Lw2 R2 Dw' B' D F' R' L Rw U' B2 R Lw Uw2 L' Fw Bw2 F2 R D' Rw L' Dw2 R Uw Fw D U R' Fw U L' Lw Dw' Uw' U Rw2 R2 Fw2 Uw B Bw Rw' Uw2 Dw Bw Uw' L F2 Lw' Dw Fw2 F' B2 D' Bw2 Fw'
A Ex#2 Dw Bw' U2 B Lw F' R' D2 Dw2 Lw' R' Dw' Uw' F2 R' L2 Rw' Dw L' U' Fw' U B' Fw' R' F B L' Bw' Rw B2 D' U2 Dw R' Rw' D2 R2 Bw2 D Dw Fw2 Dw U' B Dw2 D2 Bw' R' Rw2 U Uw' L' Uw' Dw2 R2 Dw' B Lw D'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D 3Uw2 Bw2 Fw B Uw' Lw2 3Rw2 Rw' 3Fw2 B' Bw Rw2 L Dw Bw D' L2 R 3Rw2 D 3Uw' Bw2 F 3Rw' Bw' F' Lw2 R' Bw2 Lw2 Fw L' 3Rw' B2 Rw' 3Fw' R 3Uw2 Bw2 3Uw' D Dw' 3Rw Dw' Fw' Dw' L B Rw' B' R2 L Lw' Dw2 3Fw' Rw' L2 3Uw Bw' D2 R Rw F 3Fw D Lw' F' Rw 3Uw 3Fw2 Dw R2 D 3Uw' Rw' Uw' U Fw Rw'
A #2 B' L2 R' 3Uw2 F' Fw Rw2 3Uw' D Lw' 3Uw' D2 Lw' F L D' Dw2 Fw' 3Fw' Bw 3Rw Fw Dw' Bw 3Fw2 Lw' Dw2 L2 Dw2 Fw' Lw' U' Dw Uw' Rw D2 3Rw 3Uw' U' 3Rw' Uw2 3Rw2 F' U2 Lw' U' D Dw' 3Uw' L2 Fw Rw 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Rw2 Uw' Bw' Fw R2 Lw L' Uw2 F' Fw B Dw2 Bw2 Rw R' Dw L2 R Fw2 L2 Uw L' B2 3Fw2 Fw2 R2
A #3 L Uw' L Bw2 Dw' Uw2 F' Lw Bw2 Lw' Rw' Bw2 B2 D L' Uw' D Dw' R' Rw 3Fw Uw2 Lw R' B' R L' 3Fw B' Lw2 Bw Fw' B2 Uw 3Uw2 F U' Fw 3Uw' B2 Lw2 3Fw' Dw2 B Lw' D 3Fw' F' L' Uw' Lw' L2 B2 F2 D2 Bw U2 Dw2 Fw' Bw' L U' R' U' Dw2 Uw2 3Uw' L2 R' B' 3Uw Fw U2 3Rw2 Lw2 3Fw2 D' 3Rw2 B2 Lw'
A Ex#1 Fw Dw' Rw' L2 Bw' Fw' 3Uw Rw Fw2 Bw 3Rw2 D' L2 F Fw D2 3Fw' Rw2 Bw2 B' U2 L2 3Uw Dw Fw' 3Fw' U2 Uw' B2 3Uw' R' B' 3Fw 3Rw U R Lw' L2 Fw' Uw' R 3Rw Bw2 3Rw' F2 3Rw' Dw R' B2 3Rw' F2 Dw' Bw2 U' Dw2 Fw R 3Uw' L' U Bw' B' F2 3Fw2 Lw F L2 Lw D Fw' R Bw L' 3Fw' 3Rw F Dw Uw2 F Lw
A Ex#2 3Rw' U R2 L' 3Uw Lw' U' F2 L2 U R2 Dw 3Rw2 D' Uw Dw' 3Rw L Uw2 Bw2 D' Bw Dw 3Fw2 Lw2 3Rw2 U' Bw' Dw 3Fw U2 3Fw2 D 3Uw Rw' Bw' 3Fw' Fw Lw2 Dw2 Uw2 Fw2 B' Dw' F 3Rw' F' 3Uw2 Rw2 3Rw2 3Fw Dw' D Lw2 D2 U' Bw2 3Uw' Lw Rw' R D Rw' F' Dw' Rw Dw D' B2 U Rw' U2 R Dw2 B 3Fw R' Bw 3Rw' 3Fw
B #1 D' R' Rw2 Dw' B' 3Rw2 B' Dw' 3Rw B2 3Uw U' Uw' 3Fw' Fw Dw' R Dw 3Uw' Uw' B U2 Uw Dw 3Fw D' 3Uw' B2 D Dw B 3Fw' U2 D Fw Rw Lw' 3Rw' 3Uw Lw 3Rw' B2 Uw R' 3Rw2 Lw' F2 Rw F Lw Dw' F' 3Rw' Rw' U' 3Uw' Uw Lw B' Bw 3Fw' Fw Rw2 Dw' 3Fw2 D' Dw' L Lw' F L2 R2 F 3Rw2 L2 R Dw' F2 D 3Rw'
B #2 3Uw D Bw' Fw' R' Uw2 B2 L R' B2 Fw L' Uw2 B D' 3Rw2 Uw Rw' D2 Lw' D 3Rw' Uw' B Rw' B2 Lw 3Uw' L Lw2 F Rw' 3Fw Lw' R' 3Rw 3Fw' Fw2 3Rw' B Rw' Dw' D F Bw R' Dw2 D2 Uw2 3Fw U' Rw' Lw' Bw Lw B 3Fw' 3Uw U2 R' 3Rw2 L' Lw Bw' L' Uw2 3Uw2 F2 L Bw' 3Fw2 Rw' Bw' Dw' 3Uw2 Fw' D F2 L F2
B #3 3Uw U' 3Fw2 Lw L2 Uw Bw2 3Rw 3Fw2 3Rw2 U2 Uw' Lw' U B Fw' 3Fw' L2 Rw2 Fw' D' 3Uw2 R U Rw' Bw2 Rw' 3Uw2 R' B U' Bw D2 Rw2 R Fw' L Uw2 Lw2 R' 3Rw D' 3Uw2 B 3Uw' Uw' Dw2 F Fw' Rw' 3Fw' Lw' 3Fw2 L2 U2 Bw2 Uw D2 3Fw R U2 3Fw F2 Fw2 Uw' 3Fw U' 3Uw2 Dw2 L' Rw' B2 L2 3Fw B2 R' Rw2 U Uw B'
B Ex#1 F' B' R' L Bw2 3Fw' F2 Fw' Lw2 3Rw' B' 3Rw Lw' U' R' L2 Lw' 3Uw2 D2 3Fw2 F2 3Rw 3Fw2 Uw2 Dw' U R Lw' 3Uw2 3Rw L2 B Dw Uw2 R' Dw2 B Bw2 D' Lw2 R 3Fw D' R2 3Rw U2 R2 B2 D2 Fw' D Dw 3Rw' Fw U2 3Rw 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Rw' B Dw2 Lw' Dw Uw' R' 3Rw2 Fw Lw2 3Rw' U D' Rw2 3Rw' L2 Fw' L' Bw' Rw F2 B
B Ex#2 R' Bw Uw' 3Uw' R Uw U' Dw' 3Rw D2 B R2 L2 Bw' Rw2 3Rw2 B D F' Lw' Fw2 B' Dw' 3Uw Rw2 B F' L 3Fw D U Dw Rw F2 Fw D L' U2 Dw2 F' L' 3Uw' Uw L' Bw' 3Fw' Uw 3Fw2 Lw D Fw' U Bw2 Lw2 Bw' B Uw 3Fw2 3Uw U B2 R' Dw2 U2 B Uw2 B 3Uw' Bw2 Uw' B2 Fw F Uw2 Bw' Rw2 3Rw D B2 L
D #1 D Dw' R' L' Rw' F Rw D' Rw' R Uw2 L 3Fw' D' B2 R Lw U2 Bw D' Dw2 R Rw' 3Rw U D' Lw 3Rw Bw' 3Rw' R Lw2 Dw2 D' Fw2 3Uw 3Rw2 3Uw' Dw Lw 3Uw2 3Fw' Fw2 D' Bw' Lw' Bw2 B' Rw L' Fw U' Lw2 D' Rw2 3Uw U2 F2 Bw R2 B2 Uw' Rw D' Fw B' R2 B Dw R2 D F' Uw 3Fw2 U Fw' U Fw2 3Rw Uw2
D #2 F' D2 F2 B' D' Uw L 3Uw' Lw R D' B' F Dw' F' 3Fw' D 3Rw' L2 Dw2 Rw2 L2 R' D2 Rw' Lw' Uw' 3Fw' L 3Rw 3Fw' Rw2 R' D' B' Rw2 3Rw B 3Fw' Uw R' 3Rw' L D2 B2 U F' Bw 3Fw B' Rw 3Uw U' Lw D Rw2 D F2 3Fw' Rw2 Bw2 Lw' 3Uw2 Bw2 Rw2 Fw' U2 Bw 3Fw' Lw2 Rw U2 L2 Bw 3Uw2 Dw2 U B' Fw 3Fw
D #3 Bw2 Rw' 3Fw' 3Uw2 F2 Rw2 3Uw2 B2 R D Fw2 3Uw2 3Fw L2 Fw' Rw2 3Rw2 F' Uw' 3Rw2 Lw' Rw2 Bw2 3Uw2 3Fw D' F2 Bw' B R' Lw' L Rw 3Rw2 D' L' B2 R 3Rw2 U2 Uw Fw2 L Rw 3Fw D Rw Uw' Lw2 D' R L Rw2 3Rw2 B2 Bw' F2 Dw D2 Fw2 U2 Bw2 L2 Fw2 R 3Rw2 Rw D Lw2 Rw' 3Fw2 D2 Rw Uw2 Fw2 3Fw R2 Dw' Lw' F2
D Ex#1 3Uw R Uw2 Bw' Fw' Lw' Dw' U2 D F 3Rw' L U2 Lw2 3Rw' 3Fw' Lw' Fw 3Fw2 Dw Bw' 3Uw Dw' B Fw2 Dw2 Lw2 3Fw2 D' B' Lw2 Rw L2 Uw2 U2 D2 F2 D2 L U Bw2 Uw' L2 3Uw' 3Fw2 D Rw' Dw' B' Uw' U Lw2 3Uw R Lw2 L2 3Rw' U2 B2 U2 Dw' L 3Uw' Dw Fw Uw2 Dw L' Fw' Dw' Bw 3Fw' B' 3Rw2 L2 Fw2 Lw Fw Bw2 Rw'
D Ex#2 U2 L 3Fw B Lw' R' F Fw2 B2 3Rw' Fw' Bw2 L Fw 3Fw' Rw2 L2 D Rw' Uw' Rw Dw2 3Fw' U2 F Bw2 Uw2 Rw2 3Fw' Dw' 3Fw2 B Bw' Lw Rw Fw U' D' Bw D' 3Rw' Fw2 3Uw R' 3Uw2 3Rw2 Fw' 3Fw2 F Uw2 F2 R Dw Uw2 Rw2 R' Uw' Rw2 B2 3Rw' 3Fw U D' Fw2 R' Fw Uw' L2 3Rw2 D2 L 3Uw' Lw2 R F' Bw2 L D Fw' 3Uw2
E #1 Dw' Uw2 U F2 Lw R2 3Fw2 R' B U2 Bw' L' D' 3Rw' U 3Fw Uw Rw' D Dw' Uw2 U Rw 3Uw' Lw D U Dw 3Fw' U2 Dw2 3Fw2 Rw F2 B D2 Fw 3Fw2 Bw Uw2 3Uw 3Rw' Dw' Rw2 3Fw2 D F2 U' Rw' Bw Fw' R' 3Uw2 3Fw2 Bw Fw 3Rw' F Uw2 F D2 F2 Uw' Bw2 U' R2 D' F 3Uw' B2 Uw Dw R Bw D 3Fw2 Uw2 Fw 3Rw' Lw2
E #2 3Uw R' Fw R Lw U2 3Fw U' Dw2 R' Fw2 3Fw2 U' B' 3Uw' 3Rw Dw2 Bw2 U2 R Lw' U' D F2 Dw2 3Uw' D2 Lw' Rw2 L Bw2 Fw2 3Fw' B2 Lw2 3Rw U' Dw2 3Fw B 3Uw2 Rw2 3Rw B 3Rw L2 R' Uw2 R' B2 U2 D' R L' 3Fw 3Rw' Bw' U2 Uw2 3Rw2 3Fw' L U' Lw B2 D Dw2 Lw2 Bw' F2 Rw2 Fw2 F' Bw2 3Fw B' Lw' D' R 3Uw'
E #3 Dw2 3Fw2 B L2 Dw2 Rw' 3Rw' Lw' U R L F2 3Uw' F2 Uw' 3Fw Bw R' 3Fw 3Rw' Bw R' Rw2 D 3Fw' Fw2 F' L' 3Uw Uw R Lw Dw2 R Fw D Rw Dw' F2 Bw L2 Fw Dw' Uw' Lw2 3Rw F R2 3Fw' U' Lw' Fw2 Dw F2 Bw L2 Uw 3Fw2 D Bw R2 Uw' B2 3Fw' Lw R Dw2 D 3Fw2 Uw R' 3Fw Rw R Dw Rw2 3Fw' U2 3Uw' B'
E Ex#1 D' Rw' D2 3Uw 3Rw B D' U2 3Fw2 L Uw 3Fw R Uw2 F Rw2 Fw Bw2 Dw' L Rw U2 3Uw2 L B Bw Lw2 3Fw' 3Uw' Fw2 3Uw Fw' Bw F Uw2 L' Rw U2 B' R2 3Rw Lw2 L F2 Lw2 U' L' 3Rw Bw2 3Uw2 Rw2 R2 3Uw' 3Fw2 F 3Uw2 F U2 Dw D' Uw Rw' L 3Fw2 L' Lw D2 R2 F U 3Uw L' F2 Fw' Bw2 Rw2 L2 Bw2 Dw' L
E Ex#2 Fw F2 3Rw2 D2 U' Rw2 R' L Lw U 3Fw2 B' Uw' Dw' 3Rw L Rw2 U' Lw2 Uw Lw' Uw L2 R' Rw D2 R B2 Rw' L Uw' 3Rw' Lw2 D' L Lw R' Uw2 F Uw2 3Uw' 3Rw B2 F2 3Fw D2 R2 F' L2 3Fw B2 Uw' 3Rw L' Lw' Dw' Lw' U Fw2 Lw2 Uw2 Rw2 3Rw Lw' F' B2 D' 3Fw' L U2 F' 3Rw Bw 3Fw F' D2 Uw 3Fw 3Rw2 D'
F #1 B' Dw2 D Fw D' Fw2 3Fw2 F' Dw Lw F Rw2 D2 F2 Lw' U R2 D' F Rw 3Rw2 3Uw B2 Uw2 Dw2 Lw' 3Uw2 F2 Dw' 3Fw Uw2 Rw2 U2 Lw U' R 3Fw Rw2 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Fw' L U' Rw' F2 Bw2 D2 Dw' L' F 3Fw Lw L2 3Fw' F' Uw' Lw 3Fw' 3Rw B' Dw2 R2 Fw' F2 Lw' L Bw' B' Rw' Fw' F 3Uw L U2 L' 3Uw' U2 Dw' Uw Lw'
F #2 R 3Uw' Lw2 Fw Rw2 Dw2 Lw 3Uw2 R Dw' 3Uw F2 Uw2 Rw F' D' Bw2 Rw' Lw2 Bw D R2 3Rw D F2 3Fw 3Uw Rw2 L' U Rw2 3Rw2 B Lw2 U2 Rw2 U' Dw 3Fw2 U Uw Lw Fw D2 Bw Rw 3Rw U 3Rw' Rw2 3Uw' Dw' R2 3Fw' Fw2 Rw 3Uw2 3Fw 3Rw' F2 L' 3Uw' D' L2 Lw2 U' Fw 3Rw2 Rw' L' Lw2 3Uw' Lw' D2 Lw Fw R B' Bw Lw2
F #3 Uw2 Rw' Lw D' Bw2 3Fw2 U L2 Fw Uw' D' 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Rw Bw Uw 3Fw L2 3Uw D Dw2 U2 B D' Fw R Uw U2 Dw2 Lw2 Dw 3Fw L' R2 3Fw2 3Rw2 D2 Dw Bw' 3Rw2 3Fw' R2 D' F2 Bw2 3Rw Uw' Lw2 L Bw2 R2 D' B Rw' Bw' 3Uw' Uw Rw2 L Bw2 R' 3Fw2 F' U2 3Uw Lw2 B' 3Rw2 Dw B F' 3Rw Lw' B 3Uw 3Fw2 Bw Uw' U 3Uw
F Ex#1 3Rw2 Bw' B' 3Uw 3Rw Lw Bw' Uw2 D Fw2 Rw Bw' B' 3Fw Rw Bw Fw 3Uw2 Dw' Fw2 Rw 3Uw2 B' 3Uw' Lw' Uw2 Lw R D Uw' Bw2 3Rw2 U' Rw Bw Lw 3Rw Fw2 B2 F2 3Uw' Lw' Fw F2 U' B U2 B' Dw2 Bw Rw' Fw2 U' 3Uw Rw2 Lw2 3Fw' Rw2 R' 3Fw D2 Dw2 Lw' Dw R2 Uw Rw' R2 3Uw Bw2 3Uw2 Fw Bw' R U Uw' 3Fw2 Bw2 3Uw R
F Ex#2 D 3Fw 3Uw Lw B 3Fw2 3Uw D F Rw Uw Dw Lw2 Bw' Rw' Uw2 Fw R2 3Rw Lw2 D' 3Rw' Lw Fw U' L' 3Fw 3Uw Bw' F 3Uw2 Bw2 3Rw L2 U2 Fw' 3Uw Dw2 Bw2 D2 Dw Bw' L Uw2 F' 3Fw Dw2 3Uw' Uw' R' L' 3Uw F2 L Rw' Bw F R D 3Uw L2 Lw2 Rw Dw2 Uw2 Rw' 3Uw' Lw F B2 D2 Rw R Lw' Bw2 B Lw' 3Fw' 3Uw U
G #1 3Fw Fw' U Fw' R F' U' Rw' B R' Fw' R2 3Uw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 Lw F2 Dw' Fw2 3Fw2 D' F 3Uw' 3Fw2 U2 Rw' Fw' 3Rw' D2 Uw2 3Uw' 3Rw Fw' 3Rw' Fw 3Uw Uw' 3Rw' Bw' L2 R2 Rw B' L' F' Lw2 3Uw' Dw' R' Bw' B2 Fw2 Uw2 Lw 3Uw' 3Fw' Dw' L' Rw2 3Uw2 3Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 3Uw 3Fw' Dw2 Rw' U' Uw' Bw' Rw' D' Dw2 3Fw2 L' D' B' D' Bw2 F
G #2 Rw' Uw L Bw2 3Rw' L Dw2 Rw2 F2 Dw D' 3Fw' R2 Bw2 3Rw 3Uw L2 Rw Dw 3Fw' Rw' R' U L 3Uw Uw 3Rw U R2 L2 U2 D Bw Fw L D2 B Rw' Dw' B Dw2 Uw 3Fw Bw' Rw' Fw Lw2 3Uw2 L2 3Rw F' 3Uw2 Lw' 3Uw F' D' R 3Rw2 3Fw' R2 L' Lw' 3Uw F2 D2 Dw2 3Fw' L 3Rw' Rw U' R Bw2 3Fw' Dw L2 U2 Lw Rw 3Rw'
G #3 F2 B 3Uw2 Fw 3Rw2 D' U R' Bw' D2 Fw U' 3Rw Dw L 3Rw' Lw2 Dw' Rw2 D' L2 Fw2 3Fw' Uw2 U' 3Uw2 Bw Lw' Dw' Uw' 3Fw 3Rw2 D 3Rw' Uw' Lw2 Bw 3Fw D F' 3Fw2 Bw B2 L' 3Fw' R' F2 Lw2 Fw2 Dw2 Rw2 3Fw' D2 R2 Uw F' R2 Dw Bw Rw R F Lw2 3Rw 3Uw' 3Fw' Fw' F' Uw' Lw' 3Rw F2 3Fw2 D2 L F Uw Bw U2 Uw2
G Ex#1 Bw2 L' 3Uw F' Lw 3Uw2 L Dw Bw' Dw 3Fw' Lw Uw Lw2 R 3Uw Bw U' Rw 3Uw2 L2 R Dw Lw Dw' F2 B 3Fw' D R Bw' Rw Bw2 R' Uw2 Lw U' 3Uw2 B' 3Uw F' L D Uw2 3Uw' B 3Uw2 B' Uw 3Fw2 Dw' B2 Bw F2 R' Dw Rw 3Uw' Rw' L Fw Rw2 Dw' L' Fw R2 3Uw F2 Uw 3Rw2 3Uw Fw' F2 D' B U2 D' Fw2 Bw' Uw2
G Ex#2 3Rw2 3Fw Dw2 B D2 F 3Uw2 B R2 3Rw 3Fw' Uw L2 R Rw Lw' Dw' U R' Fw2 3Rw Uw' F2 R' Fw B' D2 Dw2 3Fw Fw' Lw Bw2 F' Fw B2 3Fw2 3Rw' R2 U' Uw' Rw2 3Uw F' 3Uw2 B U2 R2 3Fw2 Uw2 3Uw2 Fw' L 3Uw2 B' U' Rw' D2 Rw2 Lw B2 3Uw2 Rw R Fw D Dw Uw' F2 Dw2 F2 3Uw Lw2 3Rw' 3Uw' D' 3Rw 3Fw2 B' Bw2 Lw
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw 3Fw Bw' D' 3Uw Uw2 U' Fw' F' 3Uw' Uw' 3Rw 3Fw Fw2 R' Lw2 3Fw2 Dw Fw' Lw' 3Fw2 D Fw' F R' Uw Bw Rw' U' 3Fw2 R U' B2 U 3Rw Rw Fw Rw' F' 3Uw2 Uw U2 F2 3Uw' Bw' 3Uw2 U' F' Lw2 Dw2 U' D' Uw2 Bw Uw2 B2 F D' F' R' Fw2 3Fw' Uw R Bw2 L Lw' Bw2 3Rw' Uw' 3Uw2 3Fw F2 Uw Dw U' B Lw2 Dw' F'
A #2 Bw' Dw' Uw2 3Uw F' 3Rw' Bw R 3Uw Fw 3Fw2 3Rw' Rw Bw' Lw Dw 3Fw2 3Uw2 F2 Lw Dw2 Lw2 B Rw' B2 F2 Fw U Rw 3Fw' Uw F2 U 3Uw' Rw2 R' Fw' R' Bw2 Fw2 Lw2 Uw' Fw Dw D' B L2 Dw2 Lw2 B Lw' 3Uw2 3Rw' F2 3Fw' Dw2 L2 3Uw L Lw B L R' 3Rw Lw Rw2 F2 Rw2 L' U Dw Rw2 Fw2 Lw R2 D2 3Rw U Bw' Dw2
A #3 B' U2 B Uw F' R2 U 3Uw D2 3Rw B' D2 3Fw' 3Rw2 R Rw' Dw2 L' D B Dw Uw' U 3Uw R2 Fw' U2 L2 Lw 3Fw' Bw Fw' 3Uw2 U2 Lw' Dw2 Rw' 3Uw2 B2 3Rw2 Fw Bw2 3Fw Lw2 3Fw Uw Dw2 Lw' Rw Dw' 3Fw2 U' F' D2 Bw' F' U Bw2 3Fw' Uw' Fw' B' Lw' 3Fw2 Fw2 U' Uw' 3Uw2 B L Rw2 Lw' Uw Dw2 3Fw2 F2 Lw' 3Uw Uw' 3Fw
A Ex#1 Rw' Fw 3Fw' R' 3Uw' Fw' 3Fw L2 3Uw U' D' Rw2 Uw2 3Uw' Bw2 F L' Fw' 3Rw' F U2 L' Dw 3Uw D Lw R2 Uw2 Bw' B 3Rw2 3Fw2 Uw' 3Uw' U' 3Fw Lw Rw 3Fw2 3Uw' Dw U2 L B' R' 3Rw2 U F Lw Bw2 U2 L' Lw R D 3Uw Lw' Bw' Lw' Dw2 Bw Lw F D' Fw2 U2 Rw D' Bw 3Rw2 3Fw L' B Uw2 L2 Fw2 U2 Uw2 F' Fw2
A Ex#2 F2 L' U Dw Rw2 L2 3Rw2 Dw2 Uw2 Fw2 3Fw Lw' U' B2 Rw2 F R U Fw 3Rw' Fw2 3Fw B R L2 3Fw2 L' Rw2 R Fw2 Uw' B Lw Fw2 Lw B2 Lw2 D F' U B2 Rw2 3Uw Bw2 R2 L' 3Uw' 3Rw' D' Bw 3Fw2 F' Dw Rw2 L' Fw Dw U' Bw2 B Uw2 Lw' U' 3Fw' Dw' L' Bw Rw' Dw U' L R' Rw' D R2 Fw2 D' 3Uw Rw2 D'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Lw' Lw 3Rw B' Bw' D' Uw' Bw' 3Bw Fw' Rw2 F' Uw' B L2 D' R U2 3Bw Bw' 3Uw D R2 L 3Lw U2 F R L2 Uw D' 3Dw' 3Lw 3Bw2 F' U Rw2 F 3Dw' Fw' B' D Dw' 3Bw 3Uw2 Dw2 3Rw2 R2 3Fw Fw2 Bw D2 F2 Dw' 3Bw2 L' Lw' 3Dw Dw2 Rw L' F' Lw R2 3Fw2 Fw Rw 3Rw Bw 3Dw 3Uw' B2 3Rw Bw' D2 3Uw Dw2 F U2 D Lw Dw2 F R2 3Fw' Dw2 3Uw 3Fw' Rw2 Uw2 D2 Lw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 U' Bw 3Rw 3Lw' Lw2 Fw
A #2 R Bw 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Rw' Lw' 3Bw2 B Lw 3Bw' Rw' 3Dw 3Rw2 Dw2 3Lw2 3Uw2 F2 3Rw Lw2 L' D Lw' Rw 3Lw R2 U2 3Dw2 Bw2 3Bw2 D' Lw' Bw' B' 3Lw B2 F' 3Uw' D2 Lw' 3Lw Fw2 Uw' D2 L' 3Fw2 U 3Rw U2 3Fw' R Lw' 3Rw2 3Dw' F 3Uw' 3Dw2 R 3Bw2 Bw Fw2 D U' R' 3Bw2 3Rw' 3Fw 3Bw2 R2 L' Dw' 3Rw2 Rw' 3Fw2 R2 Fw' 3Rw' B 3Fw' 3Lw' B U' Fw2 3Fw Dw Lw Uw' B' Bw' 3Uw 3Lw Bw2 L2 3Uw' 3Dw Uw' L Uw' 3Uw' B 3Dw'
A #3 R B R D Bw U' Lw2 U2 3Rw Rw Uw2 3Lw2 Uw2 R2 Dw' D2 U2 3Rw' 3Dw 3Fw' 3Rw' R' F' Bw2 3Fw2 L Uw2 3Rw2 U Uw' Lw2 Dw' R' 3Fw2 B' R' F' 3Fw2 Dw2 3Lw' U' R2 F2 D2 B U 3Rw' B Rw2 3Bw' F' L2 Lw Fw 3Rw D2 3Fw' Dw 3Uw2 3Rw 3Bw2 3Lw' Uw Dw' Bw' 3Rw2 L' 3Uw 3Rw' 3Lw2 Fw' Lw' Rw' U2 Lw' 3Fw2 D2 U Bw 3Bw' R2 L2 Bw' Lw U' Lw' U2 3Lw Uw F U 3Fw B' F' 3Rw' Bw U2 F' U' Rw
A Ex#1 Dw2 Rw2 B' 3Bw2 Uw F 3Dw Fw' 3Fw' 3Lw2 Lw2 3Fw2 3Uw2 R Dw F2 R2 F U' 3Dw 3Bw' D Uw 3Bw' Dw 3Fw2 Bw2 B2 Uw 3Lw2 D2 U' 3Bw2 Bw' B 3Uw2 F' D Bw2 D' 3Lw 3Dw2 Dw Rw' F' 3Dw U' Lw' Bw2 3Uw B 3Lw' Rw' 3Dw 3Rw' Fw D2 3Dw2 Fw' F U' 3Fw' 3Rw 3Bw 3Uw2 R2 3Lw2 Uw B 3Fw' Lw2 Uw2 Dw' Fw 3Lw' 3Dw B' Bw 3Dw2 Rw' B2 U' D 3Fw2 L' 3Fw U 3Lw2 R' 3Fw' R' 3Fw' 3Uw2 D' F 3Bw' Bw 3Uw2 Uw 3Rw
A Ex#2 F 3Lw L Dw2 3Fw2 Lw' Bw2 3Fw2 R Uw L 3Bw2 B 3Lw2 Dw2 Rw2 U' 3Dw' F Dw2 3Uw2 B2 3Uw2 Fw 3Fw2 Lw D2 3Rw2 Dw' Fw2 3Lw2 3Bw2 Dw' U2 3Uw2 3Lw2 L2 Lw' R' D' 3Rw2 Uw 3Bw2 3Rw2 F Fw2 D2 B' 3Dw2 3Bw' Bw 3Fw 3Lw' F 3Bw' 3Fw2 Bw' B' Fw U' L2 3Dw2 Bw 3Bw R' 3Bw B Uw2 Lw L Dw2 3Dw U2 3Uw2 Lw' 3Rw F' 3Lw D' L2 3Uw 3Rw2 3Fw' 3Rw R' Uw' R Dw F2 B' Fw 3Rw' L2 D Bw2 3Fw' Dw B 3Dw2 L2
B #1 3Fw' Uw2 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Rw F' Rw2 Uw2 3Fw Lw' 3Lw' 3Dw' D Dw' U R' Fw' Bw' L Uw' 3Dw 3Lw' 3Bw2 Bw Uw2 3Lw2 U' 3Fw' R' U2 Uw' Fw' 3Lw' Lw2 Fw2 U' Dw' D Fw2 Uw' Fw' D2 3Uw' Fw2 Bw 3Uw' L Fw Uw 3Fw Fw' 3Lw' 3Rw' Rw2 U 3Fw U2 B' F2 3Uw Fw2 D2 3Lw Fw' R2 3Fw R2 Rw 3Fw 3Rw' U' 3Lw' 3Bw2 Dw' 3Rw' Bw' Fw' R D' 3Uw 3Rw Lw' Uw2 B' 3Dw2 3Bw' Lw 3Dw2 R2 F 3Lw2 R' L 3Dw' 3Fw' Fw 3Bw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 Lw2
B #2 3Bw' Uw 3Bw' D F' 3Rw' B Bw 3Rw' U 3Rw U' Lw2 Uw2 D' 3Rw2 3Lw L Bw' Dw' R2 L2 Rw2 3Lw' Fw' Lw 3Dw 3Bw' 3Dw' 3Fw' Rw' B' 3Uw' Bw Dw' D2 B 3Lw 3Uw Lw2 U2 Uw' Dw2 Fw' Lw2 3Bw' D' 3Uw' F2 U 3Uw F Rw Fw D2 3Uw2 F2 Lw2 B2 R2 Fw' Rw 3Dw2 3Uw2 Bw Fw2 Rw' 3Bw' 3Fw Rw L 3Rw Fw2 3Rw2 R' Dw B2 D2 R' D' F' Bw2 3Rw Dw2 U 3Uw' R' Uw' Dw' 3Rw2 L Fw 3Uw Rw' Uw' 3Uw' Fw 3Bw Lw Dw'
B #3 R2 3Rw2 D2 Uw' 3Dw2 Rw' F2 U B Uw' F2 U' 3Bw' Dw2 Fw 3Uw' F B 3Lw2 Dw Rw L2 F' R 3Fw2 Fw2 3Lw F2 Rw' 3Dw' Bw' 3Fw' 3Bw D2 Fw 3Fw 3Lw 3Fw Uw' 3Fw' Rw2 3Fw2 3Lw2 L Lw' 3Bw 3Lw2 D2 3Lw' 3Rw F Dw' B' 3Fw 3Dw2 B 3Rw' 3Bw' Dw2 3Uw 3Bw' U 3Uw' R2 3Dw' 3Lw Lw R Dw F2 3Uw' 3Fw Lw2 F2 3Rw2 3Bw2 B2 F' 3Rw' Fw Lw2 Dw' D 3Lw2 Rw' Lw' Fw Uw' 3Rw' B' U Dw D' R' D' 3Lw Uw' D2 F' D2
B Ex#1 R2 Uw2 3Fw Fw B 3Dw' Dw' 3Lw2 B Fw Dw Bw2 D2 Lw 3Bw2 L2 U L' 3Lw' Dw L' 3Dw F' Rw F' D 3Fw' F Lw R' 3Lw 3Rw' D' Rw2 3Rw' B2 Rw' U' Lw Dw' 3Lw' Fw 3Bw2 3Rw2 3Bw2 Dw 3Dw' U' Bw' U' Uw2 3Bw' Uw U2 Dw2 3Dw R 3Lw' Fw2 Bw L' D2 3Lw' Rw Uw2 Dw' B' 3Lw' Uw2 B 3Rw B2 R2 3Bw U' Fw' Rw 3Dw' 3Lw' L2 3Bw' 3Uw2 R 3Fw Fw 3Lw' Uw' 3Bw 3Dw2 3Bw 3Dw2 Lw Fw L2 3Dw' L' 3Dw2 D R Uw'
B Ex#2 D' Rw' Bw' Uw' Fw2 U Fw2 3Uw2 Fw2 3Uw' D2 3Lw' 3Rw F2 L U Rw' D' F U' Lw 3Dw Rw2 R' 3Lw' U2 Lw 3Dw 3Rw2 3Bw U' 3Uw2 Lw2 R' Uw Dw 3Fw2 Dw 3Fw L Bw D2 Fw' 3Rw Dw' 3Dw D 3Lw2 Fw2 B2 U2 L2 U2 Dw 3Dw2 Rw 3Lw' 3Uw2 B 3Dw 3Rw2 Bw 3Uw' 3Dw Dw' F' Fw' 3Lw2 R2 3Uw' F' 3Bw' B2 D Lw' F2 Fw D2 3Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 3Lw' F' B' Fw2 D2 3Bw2 D2 3Uw' U 3Lw2 U' L2 Lw' R2 U' 3Bw Uw L2 3Uw'
D #1 Dw' 3Bw' L 3Uw' Dw2 D2 Uw' Bw 3Bw' R Lw 3Uw2 D Fw2 D' 3Fw2 F' L' Lw' Bw 3Bw2 Dw2 Fw2 3Fw' 3Lw2 Fw' 3Dw F 3Dw' Bw U F' Bw Dw' 3Fw' 3Uw Dw2 3Rw' 3Lw2 F2 B' 3Uw' 3Rw' F' Rw' 3Dw' D' L2 U Uw2 B F 3Lw' R' 3Dw2 Fw2 D2 Dw' B2 R 3Dw' B2 D 3Rw 3Fw 3Bw D F Lw 3Fw 3Bw' D' 3Dw2 U2 B 3Lw' 3Fw2 3Dw' Uw' F' Fw B2 3Fw Uw 3Uw2 U' Bw Fw' D2 3Fw' Bw2 3Bw2 3Uw B Lw 3Uw Uw 3Bw' 3Fw' B'
D #2 Uw2 3Rw B 3Fw2 Lw2 B' 3Fw2 Rw2 Fw' L2 R' 3Lw Lw 3Dw2 Bw 3Rw' Bw2 F Fw' L Rw Dw2 3Uw U R D' 3Lw2 Uw2 F' Rw2 3Dw' B' R' Uw 3Rw U2 Uw D2 Rw 3Bw' R' Uw 3Fw2 F2 Dw F2 3Dw U' 3Fw' B Fw 3Lw2 F L2 3Uw' 3Rw2 Dw' 3Dw' Uw' Lw Dw2 3Fw U2 R' 3Fw' D' B2 3Uw2 3Dw Uw' 3Rw' D' R2 Uw 3Rw 3Bw Uw Lw' R2 F' 3Fw2 Bw 3Lw Bw2 B' Fw' Lw2 Rw2 L2 B2 Fw2 Rw' Dw' Lw2 3Lw Uw 3Fw2 Lw' Rw2 Uw'
D #3 3Uw2 Rw' 3Bw Dw 3Fw2 3Rw' Rw Uw2 D2 R Dw2 Fw2 Bw Uw2 3Uw Rw' 3Fw2 3Rw' 3Bw' 3Dw2 Dw' 3Fw2 L' Bw 3Dw Uw' R2 3Uw 3Dw Bw2 R2 F' Bw2 3Uw2 R2 F Bw Uw' 3Uw' Lw2 3Lw2 D U2 F' Rw' L Dw 3Uw' D B2 3Uw Lw2 3Lw R2 U Fw Uw Lw2 R Bw2 Fw' Rw U D R' F2 3Uw2 3Bw' Uw2 Bw' 3Fw2 Dw2 U2 3Uw Fw D2 R Lw2 Uw' B' 3Dw' U' F U' Bw B2 Dw' B D B2 3Uw2 3Dw' Fw2 3Rw' F2 Uw B2 3Bw2 3Lw2 Uw
D Ex#1 Rw Lw2 3Lw2 F' 3Dw2 Dw' Rw L2 3Fw 3Bw' B 3Lw2 D 3Uw2 B2 3Uw' Uw R' B 3Lw' 3Uw' L' R2 3Fw2 L' Fw' F2 R' 3Rw 3Uw2 R 3Lw' L Bw2 3Bw2 Dw2 Rw2 U Rw2 3Bw' Lw 3Dw' R' L2 F' D L' 3Bw' B2 L' 3Rw2 Bw 3Rw2 Bw2 3Uw2 Dw' L' 3Fw' D U' 3Uw' Lw2 3Rw' U Bw F2 U' 3Fw' Uw2 R' 3Uw' R2 L' B F' 3Lw2 B2 Fw' 3Rw Rw' Lw' B' Uw2 U 3Lw' U' F U' Fw2 3Lw' F2 U B 3Fw2 L' 3Bw' Fw2 3Fw B R'
D Ex#2 3Dw' L R2 F2 B2 3Uw' 3Bw Bw' B Fw2 3Rw2 U2 F 3Uw L2 3Lw 3Dw Lw2 Uw 3Lw2 Lw2 Uw' 3Lw Lw2 3Uw' Fw' 3Lw2 Uw 3Rw2 B U Fw' 3Dw' B2 3Fw' 3Dw D' 3Bw L2 3Lw2 Fw2 Lw2 R2 3Uw2 3Rw' 3Lw B2 F' U Dw2 3Dw R 3Dw' L' Uw' Dw' F' Rw2 3Bw 3Rw 3Dw U' Fw2 Uw2 3Dw Lw2 3Dw2 Fw2 Uw' B 3Dw' B 3Uw F U2 3Lw Lw2 Bw 3Dw' Fw 3Uw2 B' D 3Rw2 U' Bw U2 3Lw2 Fw' 3Dw2 Rw2 R Bw' R' 3Bw' Uw2 3Dw2 3Fw Uw Bw2
E #1 Lw' 3Lw2 B' F 3Rw L 3Dw' 3Bw2 F2 Rw Lw Bw2 3Dw F D2 F2 Lw 3Rw Bw' 3Rw Lw' 3Lw 3Uw Lw2 B2 3Bw' 3Uw2 F' U2 3Dw2 R' 3Uw' Dw 3Dw Uw 3Lw' B Rw2 3Rw2 Uw2 Dw' Rw 3Dw R 3Lw F B2 3Lw' Lw' U B2 U2 Fw2 U' 3Fw2 3Bw' 3Dw' L' Rw' 3Dw2 Rw R2 U' D Uw' 3Bw Dw2 3Dw' Fw L 3Dw D2 Uw' Lw' F' 3Dw' 3Rw' Uw Bw2 U' 3Lw Bw2 Uw2 B Dw' Rw' U2 Dw2 3Bw' 3Fw D Dw2 Bw D' Uw2 F2 Dw' L2 Uw' Fw
E #2 3Rw D2 3Dw' Dw' Bw 3Fw B' Uw2 Lw R' 3Rw' 3Lw B F' U2 3Uw2 3Dw' B2 3Lw' 3Dw Dw Lw2 3Uw2 Dw' U' Bw Dw' 3Bw2 Uw 3Bw Rw 3Fw 3Lw2 3Fw' B2 3Dw' B' U Bw2 Uw 3Fw2 Fw D' 3Rw' Lw D 3Uw' 3Rw Lw 3Lw' L Rw2 Uw B U Rw 3Lw' 3Fw2 Rw' 3Rw F L' 3Uw Lw2 3Dw2 Rw2 3Uw 3Fw Lw' 3Fw' U2 F Bw' 3Lw2 R Uw2 Dw2 3Uw2 D Rw' F' 3Lw' Dw2 3Rw' U2 D Bw2 R2 F2 3Fw2 Lw U Dw2 Bw 3Uw Bw' 3Fw R2 Bw' 3Bw'
E #3 D' 3Rw D 3Lw' Dw U2 3Lw 3Rw' D' 3Rw 3Dw B2 D2 Fw' Lw2 3Dw' 3Lw 3Bw' Fw' L2 3Rw2 U2 D2 R' Uw2 Lw F' D' Fw' F Rw F' Dw2 3Fw Dw' Bw Uw Lw Bw2 Fw 3Lw 3Uw' L R2 Bw' F U 3Uw2 B2 3Lw' F2 3Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 R Lw' 3Dw F Uw B' Bw' 3Uw D2 R B F U' 3Uw' L2 R2 Rw2 Dw2 D2 Fw Lw' F2 3Bw Fw' Uw' U' Lw Rw 3Bw R D' Uw' 3Dw Lw Bw L Lw2 3Rw' Fw2 Dw 3Bw2 Fw2 Uw' Dw' Lw Bw'
E Ex#1 3Fw 3Lw2 L2 3Dw2 U' D 3Uw B Dw Rw' Dw' L' 3Uw' 3Bw Dw' L2 3Dw 3Fw2 U' Uw Fw' 3Uw 3Rw Bw2 3Bw2 3Uw Lw2 Fw2 Lw2 Rw2 B' 3Fw Dw L2 Dw2 Lw' 3Dw 3Rw' B F 3Lw D' R2 B' L' 3Dw 3Uw' Lw2 3Uw' 3Rw B' Rw U2 Dw2 F2 Lw2 3Dw' R' 3Rw2 Uw 3Bw' Lw Rw' 3Lw' R' Dw2 3Lw2 Fw U' L2 Fw Uw2 Bw' Lw 3Uw2 L' 3Lw Dw2 3Lw' 3Fw Rw2 Dw' 3Dw2 Rw2 D Lw2 3Rw' Uw' R2 Bw2 Lw2 Rw' Uw2 3Dw Dw 3Bw' B 3Uw' 3Lw 3Fw
E Ex#2 Uw2 3Fw' 3Lw2 F2 R' L2 3Fw B 3Rw2 Rw Dw 3Bw2 Uw Lw' Fw 3Fw R 3Lw 3Rw Rw Lw2 Dw2 L 3Bw2 3Fw Uw' D 3Lw F' U2 B' L' Rw2 3Uw' L' 3Dw2 R' B' 3Rw 3Fw' Dw 3Dw' 3Rw Rw D R Fw D 3Uw' 3Rw 3Uw' L2 3Rw 3Bw' R2 3Dw' F R' 3Uw' 3Rw 3Uw2 3Lw Uw2 Rw' 3Bw U2 Rw U' 3Lw2 Lw' Bw' Rw' 3Rw' L F' R2 Lw' 3Lw2 B' Uw R Fw2 Lw' 3Lw2 Rw D Uw' 3Fw' 3Lw' F' D2 Uw' Lw2 3Uw2 Rw2 3Uw' Rw' D2 U2 Rw
F #1 R2 L 3Dw' Lw2 3Dw' Bw' U 3Uw2 Lw 3Dw' Bw' U' Dw 3Dw Uw R2 Fw2 L2 Bw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 Fw' 3Bw2 3Uw' 3Lw F' Fw2 U' Uw2 Rw' Fw' U' Dw2 F L2 3Dw' Fw' Lw B D2 Bw 3Rw2 Uw 3Dw2 3Bw2 B' 3Rw2 3Dw' 3Fw' B Bw' 3Bw2 Uw2 Fw' 3Uw Dw2 R' 3Fw' 3Dw' 3Uw' 3Bw' U Dw2 Rw' B' Dw2 Lw2 D Rw' 3Lw' 3Dw R' L D L Dw' Fw 3Uw2 B U R Uw' U2 3Rw' 3Lw B Uw Lw L Uw Bw2 Uw2 3Fw2 3Dw' Lw2 F L' 3Rw2 F' R2
F #2 R2 3Uw2 3Fw' U 3Bw Rw 3Bw 3Fw2 F' Rw' 3Uw' 3Lw Lw2 B Rw' Uw2 Rw2 3Bw' 3Dw' 3Bw' U2 Lw2 Rw2 B Fw Uw' Dw 3Bw' Uw B' F2 Rw' L 3Fw Uw2 3Dw F 3Dw Bw Fw B' D Lw' D' 3Lw' 3Fw 3Bw 3Uw2 R2 U 3Uw' Fw 3Bw Uw2 Dw 3Uw Lw' 3Rw2 B 3Lw2 L R' 3Uw' D2 L' Uw Lw Dw' 3Rw2 Bw' Dw' Uw R2 3Lw2 3Uw' F Bw2 3Uw2 U' L Bw' L2 3Uw2 Lw 3Lw' U Dw' 3Bw2 3Rw' Lw' U2 Rw' 3Dw2 Uw2 3Bw' 3Fw 3Rw' Uw2 Dw' Bw'
F #3 3Uw2 Bw2 Lw 3Bw Dw 3Lw D2 3Fw Fw R2 3Fw Rw U 3Rw 3Fw' U2 F2 D' Fw' 3Dw' Rw' D' 3Lw 3Uw' Rw 3Rw Dw2 U Fw U' 3Uw 3Fw R' 3Dw' L2 R' Rw' F2 3Uw2 R2 3Uw' 3Fw 3Lw2 3Rw Uw 3Dw' U 3Lw R2 D Bw' 3Dw2 Fw' Lw2 Fw F' Bw' 3Lw' U Rw D' Fw' L2 Uw 3Fw2 Lw 3Uw' 3Bw' 3Dw' Bw' R2 Fw' Bw' D Dw Uw Bw2 3Dw Rw2 3Fw' Fw2 D2 L2 Rw2 Fw 3Lw' F' D' R2 3Rw 3Lw' U' Bw2 U F2 U' 3Dw' Uw' Lw' L2
F Ex#1 3Lw 3Uw' 3Rw' Uw 3Bw2 3Rw 3Lw2 3Dw' 3Fw2 B2 D' 3Uw' 3Rw2 Dw Uw 3Rw U2 3Dw2 Lw' 3Lw2 Uw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Rw' 3Fw' Lw' 3Dw Uw' 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Rw L U' Dw 3Bw2 3Lw' B Uw D' F' 3Uw' Dw Lw' 3Lw' 3Dw' 3Bw D 3Lw2 R2 U 3Fw2 R2 L' 3Bw Lw 3Lw 3Dw F 3Bw2 R 3Uw' R F2 Fw2 Bw Uw' F' 3Uw 3Rw' Uw' F' Bw2 Dw' L' Uw2 Dw2 3Fw2 3Bw U B2 3Fw2 R2 Rw2 3Lw2 B2 3Dw2 3Lw' 3Fw2 3Bw' Uw 3Rw U' B' 3Dw B' R' B' Rw2 3Fw' 3Dw2
F Ex#2 3Uw Bw2 3Rw' F Dw2 Bw 3Bw' F 3Uw' Lw D2 3Uw2 Bw F' 3Lw' Rw' B 3Lw' Uw U' Fw2 Dw2 Rw 3Uw Bw' L 3Dw Lw2 Dw' 3Rw 3Uw2 Rw' R2 B2 Bw L Dw2 U' R2 3Dw2 D2 Rw Uw 3Bw 3Uw R2 Lw 3Dw2 F2 3Fw2 R2 3Dw' 3Lw 3Bw2 D2 3Lw B 3Fw2 F2 U' 3Bw2 3Lw' Fw L' 3Rw2 Uw L2 R 3Fw' 3Bw' B D' Fw Dw Uw Fw2 R L 3Lw D2 Uw' Fw R2 3Bw' Fw2 Dw 3Dw B2 3Lw2 Fw2 3Rw D 3Bw' R2 Uw2 L2 3Bw' 3Uw Bw Dw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw' 3Lw' Bw 3Bw2 F R L 3Bw2 D' Rw' 3Lw' 3Bw2 B2 3Rw 3Uw' F2 3Bw' B' U2 3Lw' 3Rw2 3Fw 3Bw L' 3Rw' Bw' Fw2 Uw' U2 3Dw2 Rw' 3Fw' 3Rw D2 Dw2 F' 3Rw L' Lw Fw2 Bw' 3Uw' F2 R 3Dw2 L2 3Bw F' Rw2 Uw' F' Uw2 3Dw' Fw2 3Uw D 3Lw' 3Bw 3Rw' Dw Fw2 3Dw Bw Dw' 3Dw2 Rw' Lw Uw Bw2 3Uw' D2 Rw2 3Rw' U2 R2 3Uw' 3Dw' Fw2 Lw2 F' L' 3Uw2 Dw Uw D2 3Lw2 3Fw' L2 Uw' Fw U' 3Uw2 3Fw L 3Rw2 R D2 Rw 3Lw' 3Bw'
A #2 Dw2 L' Lw' Uw L 3Rw2 Fw R 3Lw2 3Fw' B2 L' Bw 3Dw' Uw2 D2 3Uw' R F' 3Bw2 Bw 3Dw' 3Rw R' B' 3Bw Fw' Rw L' Uw' 3Rw 3Bw' D' Lw 3Fw2 Uw L' Bw2 3Rw2 L 3Uw L Uw' B' Rw Fw2 D' Uw' Lw' Rw 3Dw Lw2 3Lw U' B' 3Fw' F Lw R 3Lw Fw' 3Fw' F' Lw2 D2 Fw' D B' 3Bw 3Fw2 D2 3Fw Bw' Lw Rw' 3Bw B2 D' Uw' B2 D 3Fw2 3Uw2 Lw2 U Lw 3Lw 3Rw R2 3Fw 3Rw2 3Lw' F' Bw' R' 3Dw' B 3Uw' Bw' B2
A #3 Dw2 3Rw 3Lw 3Fw2 Fw Bw' 3Rw B2 Rw2 3Dw' F2 3Bw L2 Bw' 3Bw B2 Dw2 B Fw 3Uw B2 F' U' 3Lw' Fw2 3Lw D 3Uw2 3Dw U' 3Fw2 D2 3Rw2 Lw' R' L2 D' 3Fw2 Bw' 3Lw2 Uw' L Uw2 F D2 Uw' Lw2 3Bw2 Lw 3Lw R 3Bw' R' Fw' 3Lw' Dw 3Dw F2 3Fw Rw D2 Rw Dw2 F2 Fw L' B 3Lw 3Uw' Uw Lw2 R' 3Dw2 U 3Lw' 3Rw' Lw' Bw' Uw' L2 Dw 3Lw 3Bw Rw2 D' L' 3Bw' Rw' D' 3Dw2 R2 Dw2 B' F 3Bw2 Fw Rw' Dw' Rw Dw
A Ex#1 B' Lw' 3Bw2 3Uw' 3Lw L' 3Fw' F' U L' 3Dw' U2 Uw2 D2 R' B' Rw 3Lw2 F U' B 3Fw' U2 R 3Fw 3Rw' 3Bw' Bw2 U 3Bw' Lw Rw' B2 F' 3Lw R2 Dw Bw2 3Dw2 Fw F B' 3Uw' 3Rw' Uw' Lw2 U Rw F' Uw B2 F' D' Dw 3Uw2 R U' Uw2 Rw2 3Rw2 3Dw2 3Rw2 Fw' Dw2 D' U' Lw' Dw F2 Lw' U 3Fw2 Fw' 3Lw 3Rw Lw2 3Dw' 3Rw2 D2 Bw2 3Lw F2 3Fw 3Uw' 3Rw F2 3Rw2 3Fw' B Bw 3Uw' Dw2 U F' Dw' L' Lw2 Dw 3Bw Rw
A Ex#2 F2 D' Fw 3Dw2 3Lw Rw 3Bw2 Uw2 Dw U 3Uw 3Dw2 R' Rw 3Fw' Fw2 Bw2 Dw2 L2 Rw' 3Bw' 3Dw' Fw2 B' Rw2 Lw' Dw2 Rw' B Rw' Fw' B' Uw2 3Bw R2 D2 3Rw2 3Lw Bw2 B' 3Fw Uw2 3Bw D Rw B 3Rw Lw Uw U' 3Lw2 Lw 3Dw' Rw' 3Lw' R F2 Fw' B2 Dw 3Bw' Uw' 3Uw2 Bw 3Lw' Fw2 U2 3Dw2 Bw2 U' Lw' L2 3Rw F' 3Lw2 Lw2 Fw2 U L2 Rw B L Rw Fw R Bw2 F2 D 3Lw' 3Dw2 U' L2 3Lw R 3Dw Rw' 3Uw' Lw2 Dw 3Dw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R B2 D2 R B2 F2 D2 B2 R D2 B L2 F' R' U B' L' D' F U Rw2 Uw'
A #2 L2 R2 D' B2 F2 D F2 D F2 R2 D' L' B' U F' R B R2 D' U' L' Fw' Uw
A #3 L2 U2 B' R2 B' R2 U2 B R' F D B2 L2 D U' R F' D B U Rw' Uw
A Ex#1 R' F2 L2 D2 F2 R2 U2 L B2 U B F2 D R B F R' B' D2 R2 Fw Uw2
A Ex#2 D B2 D2 L2 B2 R2 D L B L' B R2 D' F2 L F L U' F Rw'
B #1 D' F2 D B2 D U F2 U R U B L' D2 B' L2 D F2 U' B2 F' Rw' Uw2
B #2 D' B2 L2 D2 B2 D U F D2 L R F U' B2 L' D L' B' D
B #3 F B2 R2 F R' U F D B' D R F2 R F2 R' D2 F2 B2 R' L2 B2
B Ex#1 R D2 L B2 L2 R F2 U2 R U' B2 L' R2 U2 B D R B' F U Fw' Uw2
B Ex#2 U B2 D R2 U2 B2 L2 F2 R2 F R B' L' U' B' L2 D' F2 L2 B R' Fw Uw
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B' R D' F' D L2 U' F2 U' F2 D2 L' D2 F2 B2 R U2 R'
A #2 B' L2 B2 U2 R2 U2 F' L2 B' D2 L F' D' F D' L U R F U
A #3 R D' L2 B2 U2 R U D2 F L D R2 B2 U' D F2 L2 B2
A #4 F' U2 B F U2 F L2 F' L2 R U2 L' B' D B D R' D' R2 B'
A #5 U B' L' D' L F R U L B' U2 R U2 D2 F2 R2 B2 L B2 L2
A Ex#1 L' D2 L F' U' R B' L' F D2 R' U' F2 L2 U' D2 L2 U2 D'
A Ex#2 D F2 D' R2 D' R D L2 F' U2 R2 U2 L' B2 L F2 L' D2 F2 R
B #1 L2 U B2 F2 R2 D' R2 U R2 U L' R F R D R2 F2 D' L2 B
B #2 R2 F L' U' D' B L' D' R2 U B L2 U2 F L2 B' R2 D2 F' R2
B #3 F D2 B' D R L' F L' B2 R L' D L2 B2 U' R2 D2 B2 U
B #4 R2 B2 L2 B L2 F' D2 U2 L2 D' B F' D2 L' D F' L' U B D
B #5 D2 F2 L2 D L2 U B2 F2 D2 B' F D2 L' U' R2 F2 U R D B'
B Ex#1 F2 L U2 R' D2 B2 R' D2 B R' U L F D B R2 U L2 B2
B Ex#2 U' F2 D R2 B2 D L2 U' F D U R' B L2 R2 B L U R
D #1 U F' D' B' R' B' U F' U L2 F B2 R2 D2 F2 U2 F2 D R2 D
D #2 D' R2 D2 R2 B2 R2 U' R' D U L D' B' D L2 U2 B D2
D #3 D' F2 B U D B' U' R F' R' D L D2 R L2 U2 L D2 R' F2
D #4 L' U2 L' F' U F2 R L2 U' F D' R' F2 L2 D2 R' F2 U2 B2
D #5 D2 L B2 R U2 R' U2 R' B2 D2 U2 F' D' R' F2 R' D2 F L2 R'
D Ex#1 B2 D' L2 B2 U2 R2 F2 D2 U B2 L' B' R' B2 D U B' F' R' D'
D Ex#2 B U2 B R2 B' L2 D2 U2 L' F' U L D' R U L' D2 B' R'
E #1 B2 F2 U2 B2 R2 F2 L U2 L2 B2 F' R F' U B2 F' R' D' F
E #2 F' L2 F' D2 F2 D2 L2 F' U2 R D2 L D2 B2 F' D' U' B' U2 R'
E #3 D2 U2 R U2 B2 U2 L2 B U2 B' R' U2 B F2 U R' U' F2
E #4 L2 B2 D B2 R2 U' L2 U L2 R D F L2 F2 L' D' R2 B' F'
E #5 D' F' B D2 F R' L2 F' U D R' U2 D2 R' D2 F2 D2 L U2 F2 L2
E Ex#1 R' L' B' R' L' F R D2 F2 U L B2 L2 F2 D F2 U2
E Ex#2 B2 D2 F2 U2 L2 B' U2 B L R B2 F R2 U L2 B R U2
F #1 B' U' R2 B R L' D R' L2 U' D' R2 F' D2 B' U2 L2 B'
F #2 R2 B' L2 F2 L2 R2 B' R2 F L2 F' U B' D2 R2 D2 L' F' R2 U2
F #3 B' L D' L' U' L' D' B L B2 U F2 R2 D' L2 D' L2 D' B2 L2
F #4 D2 U2 F' R2 F L2 B2 L2 F' D2 R B' U' L' F2 L2 F' L' B2 L
F #5 D F2 R2 U L2 D F2 U' F2 U R' F U F D2 F2 D B' L B2
F Ex#1 R' F U' B2 U D' F R2 L2 D L B2 D2 L U2 B2 D2 B2 L
F Ex#2 B2 U2 F2 L B2 R D2 L R2 F' R2 D' F L' D F' U2 R U'
G #1 F U2 F' U' D F' B L' B U D2 L2 F2 D F2 B2 R2 B2 U2 D
G #2 B2 R2 F2 D2 R2 D2 L R2 D2 F L D' B2 U' R B D U' B'
G #3 L2 D L2 B' R U' F2 U2 D R' U2 L2 F R2 L2 D2 B2 L2 F' L2
G #4 U2 L2 B' D2 F' R2 D2 U2 B L2 D L F' L F2 D' L' B' F2
G #5 L2 B2 L' D2 R' U2 R B2 R2 D' R F L' B D' L' R B' U B'
G Ex#1 F2 R D' L' B2 R2 F' U D' L' B L2 U2 D2 F' U2 R2 B2
G Ex#2 R' D2 L F2 R2 F2 U2 L' F2 L' U R' D R D B D' B2 L F'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U L2 D' U2 L2 F2 D R' B R' D2 F' D' L R' D2 U L2
A #2 B2 D' U2 B2 U' B2 R2 U' R' F' R' U L' B2 D' U B D' R
A #3 R B2 L' U2 L2 B2 R' F2 D2 L B U' L D2 U' B' L F' R2 U2
A #4 R' D' B L D' F R2 B2 L2 U' B2 R B2 L B2 R' D2 L' D2
A #5 U' B' R L' F B2 L2 U' B' L' B R F2 R B2 R U2
A Ex#1 R2 D2 L2 B' U2 R2 F2 R2 F' U L' F2 U' L2 D U2 B L U' R'
A Ex#2 L2 F' R2 D2 B U2 F2 D2 L2 U2 R U' F D F' D B' L' U2 F2
B #1 L B2 L D2 R U2 L' D2 L D2 B' R2 B' L2 B' L2 U' B2 F' U2
B #2 D B2 U' R2 D F2 U' L2 F2 U2 B F U F' L' F R B U' F
B #3 B' D L D F' D2 F' L2 F' B2 U2 D' B2 U2 F2 R2 U2 D' L2
B #4 L2 U2 B2 D2 L D2 R2 B2 L2 B' U F L2 B' L2 R U' B' D L
B #5 U2 F' D2 U2 B D2 B F2 L2 U2 R' U R2 B U2 R2 D' L' B2 D'
B Ex#1 D2 B R F' L B2 R L D' R' L' D F2 D2 B2 U F2 D' F2
B Ex#2 B U2 F2 D2 L U' D F U F2 R U2 R2 F U2 B' D2 F' B'
C #1 R F' U D2 F L' U2 R U R2 F' D R2 D R2 U' F2
C #2 R2 D' U2 R2 U' L2 F2 D L2 D2 R' F L D2 L U' B2 L D R
C #3 R2 F2 L2 B2 D' L2 U2 B2 U' F' D' U2 L' R2 U2 F2 D B L' R'
C #4 U2 F2 L' U2 R' D2 B2 L B U B D' F' L' B2 L' B U2 F
C #5 B2 L D R B2 U' F' R B R' L2 D2 R2 D F2 D' R2 D' F2 D2
C Ex#1 R2 U' R2 D F2 L2 D F2 D2 B' D' L2 U' B F L' U2 F' L B'
C Ex#2 L' B2 R' F2 L' F2 L B2 U2 R' D L' R' B2 L' F D B2 L R
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' B' D L' F U2 F R' B' L2 B2 D F2 B2 U F2 U R2 D'
A #2 L U' B R2 F' U2 R2 U L F B' R' F2 R D2 R F2 R U2
A #3 B2 D2 U2 L2 B2 U2 R' F2 R' B U' R2 F' U L' F2 U' B' F' L'
A #4 D L F B' R' B' U' F R2 B D' L' F2 U2 F2 L U2 L2 D2
A #5 L F' B' U2 R U R2 F' R2 B' L2 F2 U2 R2 U B2 U2 L2 D R2
A Ex#1 B U2 L2 F2 D2 B2 F' U2 R2 D' B2 F L' D U2 B F L2 B L'
A Ex#2 D' B2 R2 D' L2 D2 L2 U' B2 U' R2 B' L B2 U' B2 R F2 U' B'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B' R' U B' R U R' B' R' L u b'
A #2 R B L' R B' L U L' U R' L l'
A #3 U' R' U' L' U B L' U' R' U' B' l' r' b
A #4 R' U L U R' L U L R U L' r
A #5 U B R L R B' L' R' L B U l' r' b'
A Ex#1 U B U' L' U' L' U B' L' R' U' u l' r
A Ex#2 B' U' L U' B L' U' R' U' B U u' l r
B #1 U' B' R B' U' B L' U' B R' L' u' r' b
B #2 R' U L' B' U B' L B' R' B' R u r
B #3 U' B' R B U' B L U' B L R l b
B #4 L' R' L' B L R B' L' B' R' L'
B #5 B U B U L U' R U' R' U' B' u' l r
B Ex#1 U B R U R U L R L' R B u' l b
B Ex#2 B U R L' R' B U R' B R' L' r' b'
D #1 B R B L B R U R L' R' L' r'
D #2 L' R B R' L' B U L' U' B U' u' l'
D #3 U B R' B U L B L U R L' l' r' b
D #4 B L B' L' B R L B U L U u l b'
D #5 R B U R U' L' R U' L B' R' l r b
D Ex#1 U' B R' L' B L U R U' R' U' u' l'
D Ex#2 R' L U' R U' B' L R' U' B' U u l' r b
E #1 B' L B R' L' R' U L' B' L' B' u l' r' b'
E #2 U' B' R L B' L' U B L' U' R' r' b'
E #3 L B' U' L R' L U R' L' R' U u l r' b'
E #4 L B R U' B' L R L' R U R l' r' b'
E #5 U R' B' L' R B' L' R' B' U' R u l r b
E Ex#1 B R L B' U' R' U' R U' B' U l'
E Ex#2 L' B L' U B R' B' L' R' L' U r' b
F #1 B L' R' B L U L U' B R' B u' l' r b
F #2 U' L' R L B' R' L U' B' L' U' u' l' b'
F #3 L R L U' L B L' R' L B' R r b
F #4 R B' U' B' R B U' R B R L u r b
F #5 B' U L B L' B R' U' R' B U l r' b
F Ex#1 U B U' R B' L U' R' B U' R
F Ex#2 L' U' L B' L B' L' B' R' B R u' l b
G #1 R U L' U' B L' B' U' L U B' l r' b'
G #2 R' U L' U R U' L R U' R' U' u' l r b
G #3 L' B U' B' R' L U R' L' B' R' u l' r' b
G #4 U B L' B' R L R L R' L' R u b
G #5 L' U B' R U' L' U' R L' U' B' u l' r' b
G Ex#1 B' R' L' U R B U' R L R B' l r
G Ex#2 L' R' L' R B R' U L' U' B' R' u' l'
H #1 U R' L' U B' L B R L R U' b'
H #2 R' L' U' R U B R' U' R L' B' u l b'
H #3 R U' B L U L U' R' U L U' u' r
H #4 L B U B R U B U' L B U' u l r
H #5 B' R B R' B' U' B' U' R' U R u' l
H Ex#1 U' L U' L B' R U L' B' L' B u' l r'
H Ex#2 B R' U R' B' L U B' U' L R u' l' b
I #1 L B R' B' R L B' R' U' B' R' l' r
I #2 U' L' B L' R B U' L' U B' R u l b'
I #3 B' R L' U' R' U' B U' R' U L u l' b'
I #4 B' L B R' L B' L' U L B L' l b
I #5 R' B R' L' U B' L' B U' R L u'
I Ex#1 U' B R B' L U' R' L' R L' U u l'
I Ex#2 B' L' U' R L U R' L' U B U u' l r
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U L' B R' L' U' B L B' R' u' l' r' b
A #2 R U B L R' B L B' U' L' U u l
A #3 B' R' L' R U B' R L U' B' R u'
A #4 L R' U R L' U L' B' U B' R u r' b
A #5 R U L' B U' L' B L' R' L U u l r' b
A Ex#1 B' U' L R' B' U' L' B L U' B' l' r
A Ex#2 B' R L' B U' B U R L' U' B' u' l r b'
B #1 U L' B' U' R U' B R L' U B l r' b'
B #2 R' L U L U' B L U' B' L U' u r
B #3 U' L B U L' R' U' R' B U' B u' l r' b'
B #4 L R' U R' L U' L U L' U' B' u' l' r'
B #5 B' R L B' R U R B' R B L' u l r b'
B Ex#1 B' U' R' L' R U R' U' B' R L' r
B Ex#2 U' B L' B' L' R U R L' U' R' u
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U L' R L' U B' R U B' U u l' b
A #2 U' B U' L' R B' U B' U R L r'
A #3 B' U B L' R U L' R' B' U' B u' l r
A #4 L R B L B' L B' L' R L' U' u l
A #5 U L' B R' B U L U R' L' U u l' b
A Ex#1 L' U L' R B' R L U' B' L' U u' l r b
A Ex#2 R B U' L' B L' R U L' R' L u' r b'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L B' U L' U B' L B U' R
A #2 R L B' L B U' R' L' R' B R'
A #3 B R U L U L U L B' L' R
A #4 B R U R B U' B L' U R L'
A #5 L R B U' R' L B' L' U' R B
A Ex#1 B L R L' B L B R' B' R' B'
A Ex#2 L R B L U' R' U L' B R B'
B #1 R U L' U B' U' R U B U' L'
B #2 L B R' B' U R U' B R' L U
B #3 L R L' U' R L R' U' R' L U
B #4 B L R' U' R B' U' L' B' L U'
B #5 U B L U L R' U R' L' U' R
B Ex#1 R B U' L R L' R B U R' L
B Ex#2 L R B R U L' R B L' U B
D #1 B R B' L' B' R' U' L' R' U R'
D #2 R U R' B L B' R' L B' L' B'
D #3 L R B L' U' B' R' L' R' L' U
D #4 B L R L' R' L' B' L' R B U'
D #5 L U L B L' U L U R' L' U'
D Ex#1 R B L B' R' B R L' B R U
D Ex#2 U B L U' R' L' R L B R' L'
E #1 U L' R' U R B L' U' L' U R'
E #2 L B L' U' B' L B U' L' U L
E #3 R U L B' U B' L' B' U L U
E #4 R B R U' R' B' U' L R L' U'
E #5 B L R' U L' R B R' B' U B
E Ex#1 L R U' L U' R L' R' B' R' U
E Ex#2 L B L R U B L R' L U' L
F #1 L R L R' B' U R L' B' R' U
F #2 R B L' R' B U' B' L U B L'
F #3 B U B R' U L' U' R' L B R'
F #4 L R U L B' U' L B' L' B' R
F #5 U R U R' U B R' U R' L U
F Ex#1 L R B R' L' U' B U L' U L
F Ex#2 B L R' L' U' L' B' R' L' B' R'
G #1 B L B U R B' L R' U B R
G #2 R L B' L' B U' B' R U R' L'
G #3 U R U' L U L B R' B L' U'
G #4 B L B' R' B' R B' L B R U
G #5 L R U' L' B' R B' R' U L R'
G Ex#1 B R U' B L' U L' U' B' L' U'
G Ex#2 L R U' B' R L' U' L' R B' L
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U R L U' B' L' R B' U' R'
A #2 U R U' B U' R' L' U' R' B U'
A #3 U B R B' U R' U' L U R B'
A #4 L R U B L' R U B U R L
A #5 L U B' L U L U' R' L U' R'
A Ex#1 U L' U R' B' U' R B' U R B'
A Ex#2 U L U R U' R U' R U' R' L
B #1 B R L' U' L' B' U' R' B U' B
B #2 B U L B' L' R B' L' R' B L'
B #3 L B R U' R B U' L B R L'
B #4 U R L R U' B' R B' U R' U
B #5 L R B R' L' B L' U' L R' B
B Ex#1 B U R B R B' R U L' U B'
B Ex#2 B L B L B' L U' L' R B' R'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U L B' R' U B R' L U' R
A #2 B L R L' U' R' U R B L' R'
A #3 B U B R' L B' R' L U B R
A #4 U R' B R L' U B U R' L R'
A #5 B R L B R L' U R B' U R'
A Ex#1 B U R B U' R L U' R B R'
A Ex#2 U L B R L B' L' B' L' U' L'
Abram Wood    USA
Abram Wood
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 26.81   29.94   28.96 30.70 30.17 32.89 26.81
5x5x5 Cube First round 43 4:14.09   4:53.92   5:47.33 4:55.74 4:15.31 4:14.09 5:30.71
Skewb First round 45 11.48   17.63   DNF 14.30 21.39 17.20 11.48
Adam Glendye    USA
Adam Glendye
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 11.33   11.76   11.50 11.33 11.73 15.01 12.05
Semi Final 7 9.36   10.86   10.57 12.31 10.52 9.36 11.48
Second round 12 10.06   11.22   10.06 12.24 11.13 11.74 10.80
First round 17 11.57   13.15   15.67 11.57 13.42 14.02 12.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 18 2.63   4.09   6.28 4.33 3.68 2.63 4.25
Second round 15 3.31   4.10   3.50 4.93 3.86 5.67 3.31
First round 7 2.14   3.37   3.37 2.73 2.14 6.55 4.01
4x4x4 Cube First round 39 1:09.13   1:15.39   1:27.09 1:09.13 1:18.16 1:16.98 1:11.02
5x5x5 Cube Second round 27 2:12.76   2:29.81   2:31.80 2:24.82 2:53.66 2:12.76 2:32.82
First round 28 2:16.79   2:21.08   2:33.98 2:16.79 2:17.22 2:23.95 2:22.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 14.34   23.84   23.46 34.66 23.08 24.97 14.34
Second round 13 15.12   21.92   22.74 23.72 27.45 19.29 15.12
First round 14 19.01   22.42   19.01 20.65 27.52 25.48 21.12
Pyraminx Second round 20 5.88   8.32   6.79 11.27 5.88 9.60 8.58
First round 18 6.32   8.35   9.16 6.32 11.36 6.92 8.97
Skewb Final 7 5.13   6.61   5.13 8.08 6.20 8.71 5.54
Second round 8 5.99   6.84   7.07 6.66 6.80 5.99 10.35
First round 5 4.64   6.01   6.47 5.56 4.64 5.99 7.65
Adam Heilweil    USA
Adam Heilweil
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 33.73   40.79   33.73 45.05 48.68 41.15 36.18
Adam Praschma    USA
Adam Praschma
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 36.05   43.87   36.05 42.36 40.81 48.43 58.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 5.58   9.43   15.21 5.58 5.88 10.85 11.56
Pyraminx First round 83 10.79   25.95   29.12 DNF 26.39 22.35 10.79
Aden Malone    USA
Aden Malone
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 19 3.76   4.11   5.38 3.76 4.25 3.82 4.26
Second round 24 3.76   4.75   5.20 5.10 3.76 5.56 3.94
First round 31 3.72   4.96   3.72 4.47 6.05 4.36 10.91
4x4x4 Cube Second round 26 58.22   1:02.22   58.22 1:13.19 59.15 1:05.16 1:02.36
First round 27 58.58   1:01.96   58.58 58.93 1:02.02 DNF 1:04.94
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 18 4:13.78   4:17.86   4:14.45 4:25.35 4:13.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 20 26.16   27.76   33.42 26.92 28.94 27.41 26.16
Second round 19 23.81   25.44   26.21 27.03 23.81 26.18 23.92
First round 20 20.46   27.06   29.53 31.11 20.46 22.54 29.12
Pyraminx Final 12 6.39   7.93   6.39 7.75 6.85 9.89 9.19
Second round 15 6.78   7.60   7.57 6.78 8.39 8.54 6.84
First round 9 5.04   7.15   8.30 5.54 5.04 10.74 7.62
Advikar Ananthkumar    USA
Advikar Ananthkumar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 29.87   38.77   39.50 29.87 43.65 41.69 35.12
Ajay Raman    USA
Ajay Raman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 4.17   10.20   4.17 9.19 11.54 17.55 9.87
4x4x4 Cube First round 67 7:41.88   DNF   DNF DNF 7:41.88 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 62 2:08.02   DNF   DNF DNF 2:08.02 2:33.02 2:08.27
Pyraminx First round 64 12.29   15.21   20.10 12.49 15.27 17.88 12.29
Akansh Karody    USA
Akansh Karody
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 20.91   26.63   22.63 20.91 31.28 31.14 26.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 6.31   8.10   6.31 10.97 7.67 6.82 9.80
Alex Maass    USA
Alex Maass
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 10.65   15.51   18.41 14.18 10.65 14.53 17.83
First round 35 14.19   15.35   21.59 14.19 15.79 14.97 15.29
4x4x4 Cube First round 34 53.64   1:09.44   1:20.63 1:02.46 53.64 1:05.22 1:25.35
5x5x5 Cube Second round 22 1:39.15   2:03.81   2:12.17 2:23.77 1:50.73 1:39.15 2:08.53
First round 24 1:55.62   2:04.35   2:15.07 1:55.62 2:03.51 2:04.69 2:04.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 23 4:51.35     4:51.35
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 22 7:09.57     7:09.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 22 20.42   28.46   27.94 38.08 26.02 31.41 20.42
Second round 18 21.50   24.70   21.50 27.35 24.67 22.07 30.37
First round 31 30.30   32.56   31.86 30.30 32.93 32.88 34.41
Pyraminx Final 2 3.51   4.51   3.64 3.51 6.86 3.88 6.02
Second round 1 3.16   3.51   3.56 6.11 3.55 3.43 3.16
First round 1 2.93   3.72   3.72 4.34 2.93 7.19 3.09
Skewb Final 9 5.16   6.74   6.45 5.68 8.88 8.09 5.16
Second round 5 3.07   5.73   9.98 3.64 7.07 3.07 6.48
First round 4 4.37   5.53   6.01 4.97 5.60 6.20 4.37
Alexander Cohen    USA
Alexander Cohen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 14.69   16.50   17.57 15.73 18.89 16.19 14.69
First round 38 15.42   16.16   17.17 18.11 15.42 15.48 15.84
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 4.52   5.34   5.39 4.52 5.83 5.55 5.07
First round 58 4.75   6.64   4.75 7.16 13.15 6.26 6.51
4x4x4 Cube Second round 32 1:08.23   1:19.54   1:11.19 1:09.77 1:52.99 1:37.67 1:08.23
First round 30 1:05.71   1:06.52   1:06.09 1:06.89 1:06.59 1:18.67 1:05.71
5x5x5 Cube Second round 28 1:46.92   2:35.63   2:27.86 2:54.61 2:24.43 1:46.92 DNF
First round 22 1:50.90   2:01.37   2:05.78 1:50.90 2:11.36 1:55.24 2:03.10
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 28 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 23 7:51.80     7:51.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 37 31.19   35.28   37.71 34.82 33.31 31.19 42.90
First round 34 31.29   34.32   36.82 31.29 33.23 32.91 43.39
Pyraminx First round 42 9.07   12.06   9.07 14.55 15.69 9.71 11.92
Skewb Second round 20 7.66   9.68   7.66 7.85 8.07 13.12 1:27.22
First round 33 6.80   13.51   6.80 14.54 19.28 10.67 15.32
Andrew Diakovasilis    USA
Andrew Diakovasilis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 23.93   28.03   27.24 27.87 DNF 23.93 28.98
2x2x2 Cube Second round 43 4.17   5.91   5.41 6.87 4.17 7.10 5.44
First round 17 2.15   4.14   6.19 4.01 2.15 3.80 4.61
Pyraminx Final 13 6.80   7.98   8.53 7.62 7.78 6.80 10.54
Second round 12 6.66   7.37   6.66 7.02 7.50 8.26 7.58
First round 21 7.18   8.99   10.48 7.18 8.61 7.87 13.96
Skewb Second round 21 7.82   10.08   12.18 10.12 10.39 9.72 7.82
First round 10 5.17   6.92   16.99 6.27 6.16 5.17 8.32
Andrew Fitzgerald    USA
Andrew Fitzgerald
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 31.18   35.08   35.01 36.20 31.18 34.92 35.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 8.47   10.04   10.72 10.88 8.53 14.47 8.47
Pyraminx First round 65 11.69   15.27   18.03 15.96 11.69 20.53 11.81
Skewb First round 55 17.11   25.53   24.63 17.11 22.41 29.54 30.33
Anton Machkasov    USA
Anton Machkasov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 13.89   15.00   16.57 13.89 18.66 13.93 14.49
First round 36 13.99   15.90   16.08 14.09 18.66 13.99 17.52
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 2.28   4.98   5.66 5.48 2.28 5.45 4.02
First round 12 2.37   3.79   3.24 4.55 2.37 3.90 4.23
4x4x4 Cube Second round 30 55.78   1:06.32   55.78 1:15.35 1:09.04 57.76 1:12.15
First round 24 58.56   1:00.98   1:05.18 1:01.25 1:00.44 58.56 1:01.24
5x5x5 Cube Second round 26 2:11.01   2:20.87   2:22.81 2:15.15 2:11.01 2:26.85 2:24.65
First round 29 2:10.33   2:21.54   2:29.53 2:27.08 2:12.62 2:24.92 2:10.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 40 38.19   41.14   39.43 38.19 42.77 41.23 48.04
First round 42 37.48   41.32   40.81 37.48 42.32 41.81 41.33
Arlo Sims    USA
Arlo Sims
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 12 10.82   11.96   12.79 10.82 12.72 11.61 11.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 17 1.75   4.08   4.39 4.67 5.02 1.75 3.19
Second round 3 1.90   2.61   2.78 2.91 2.13 1.90 3.77
First round 6 2.88   3.33   2.88 3.86 2.98 4.80 3.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 21 23.17   28.28   28.00 DNF 23.17 27.93 28.90
Second round 20 22.38   25.79   22.38 23.71 27.58 26.07 29.96
First round 16 21.91   25.52   23.29 24.80 21.91 28.47 40.67
Pyraminx Second round 18 6.24   8.10   9.08 6.24 10.63 7.90 7.32
First round 35 4.80   10.74   10.63 13.99 4.80 7.59 DNF
Skewb First round 7 3.97   6.25   DNF 7.80 3.97 4.06 6.88
Arthur Adams    USA
Arthur Adams
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 11.11   15.71   16.23 15.47 15.43 22.25 11.11
First round 44 14.56   17.77   18.59 19.05 14.56 16.65 18.08
4x4x4 Cube First round 40 1:09.43   1:16.46   1:24.39 1:15.35 1:17.49 1:09.43 1:16.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 26 26.03   28.76   26.55 28.71 31.01 33.98 26.03
First round 28 24.86   31.82   24.86 38.72 34.37 32.26 28.84
Pyraminx Second round 27 7.30   10.37   11.24 9.93 7.30 9.93 11.49
First round 27 6.72   9.75   6.72 10.54 9.19 9.51 11.58
Arthur Barasch    Brazil
Arthur Barasch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Second round 54 4.58   6.61   7.80 5.86 4.58 6.16 7.84
First round 59 5.69   6.65   5.69 16.02 7.52 6.07 6.35
4x4x4 Cube First round 43 1:17.40   1:24.42   1:33.85 1:17.53 1:21.98 1:17.40 1:33.74
Pyraminx Second round 34 11.56   14.26   16.46 24.07 11.67 11.56 14.65
First round 36 9.36   11.28   10.30 10.18 9.36 13.35 13.86
Ava Foran    USA
Ava Foran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 105 17.78   23.28   17.78 53.19 20.33 25.00 24.51
Ava Monello    USA
Ava Monello
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 21.78   23.64   21.78 25.90 22.47 25.39 23.05
2x2x2 Cube Second round 56 5.77   6.96   5.77 7.12 6.64 7.12 DNF
First round 54 5.65   6.39   5.84 6.64 6.76 5.65 6.68
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 53 47.04   1:00.77   1:02.40 DNF 53.26 47.04 1:06.64
Pyraminx First round 43 7.38   12.16   7.38 9.76 13.76 12.95 14.62
Ben Marlin    USA
Ben Marlin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.65   3.04   3.17 3.26 3.39 2.65 2.70
Second round 4 2.63   2.87   3.11 2.63 2.82 3.32 2.68
First round 1 1.68   2.66   2.72 2.96 1.68 2.31 3.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 48.81   53.42   48.81 56.17 51.07 53.48 55.70
Second round 13 43.58   52.93   58.79 48.84 1:07.89 43.58 51.15
First round 22 52.40   1:00.27   52.40 55.91 1:12.46 52.44 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 15 3:57.90   3:59.72   4:02.14 3:57.90 3:59.13
Combined First round 15 3:23.78   3:38.45   3:47.30 3:44.27 3:23.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 20.94   22.00   23.61 21.04 20.94 28.08 21.34
Second round 14 17.98   22.18   17.98 20.66 26.21 22.28 23.59
First round 10 19.86   21.18   19.86 19.98 DNF 20.54 23.01
Pyraminx Final 6 4.63   5.61   5.74 4.76 6.32 4.63 9.44
Second round 8 5.88   6.54   7.11 6.52 6.31 5.88 6.79
First round 10 3.67   7.27   9.18 3.67 7.18 6.79 7.83
Ben Weber    USA
Ben Weber
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 13.21   15.37   15.13 15.02 15.96 13.21 16.23
First round 40 14.76   16.86   14.76 17.20 17.77 16.16 17.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 5.68   7.13   8.46 7.19 5.74 5.68 10.24
4x4x4 Cube First round 47 1:24.17   1:31.30   1:25.31 1:24.17 1:40.64 1:27.94 2:00.77
5x5x5 Cube First round 38 2:51.86   3:27.38   2:51.86 3:32.58 3:47.08 3:39.32 3:10.25
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 60 35.62   DNF   40.48 1:01.59 35.62 DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 74 8.63   18.38   28.46 8.63 14.80 DNF 11.88
Skewb Second round 23 9.19   10.42   14.58 12.46 9.52 9.27 9.19
First round 31 11.75   12.79   13.61 11.75 DNF 12.92 11.84
Benjamin Costantini    USA
Benjamin Costantini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 4.75   7.96   8.94 6.96 4.75 8.11 8.82
Benjamin Scott    USA
Benjamin Scott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 17.33   20.23   19.71 20.59 22.29 17.33 20.39
First round 53 19.14   21.13   19.27 22.32 21.80 19.14 22.96
Billy Burier    France
Billy Burier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 22 11.92   14.33   12.16 13.96 22.70 11.92 16.88
Second round 16 11.15   12.98   13.10 12.30 20.57 11.15 13.53
First round 21 11.85   13.79   17.03 13.96 13.45 13.97 11.85
2x2x2 Cube Second round 57 5.42   7.40   7.81 8.15 6.23 5.42 DNF
First round 44 5.25   5.55   5.62 5.25 5.30 14.54 5.72
4x4x4 Cube Second round 31 58.78   1:11.91   1:21.29 1:07.41 DNF 1:07.03 58.78
First round 17 53.90   57.63   58.17 1:07.86 59.84 53.90 54.88
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 1:43.32   1:48.38   1:44.41 1:43.32 2:00.03 1:47.93 1:52.81
Second round 13 1:40.61   1:45.29   1:55.76 1:44.07 1:47.05 1:44.74 1:40.61
First round 18 1:35.09   1:46.27   1:47.57 1:35.09 1:39.88 1:51.36 1:59.78
6x6x6 Cube Final 13 3:33.44   3:44.70   4:00.42 3:40.25 3:33.44
Combined First round 16 3:29.77   3:43.28   4:02.78 3:37.30 3:29.77
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 17 5:40.83   6:00.25   5:40.83 5:53.64 6:26.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 16.36   19.91   20.29 16.36 20.46 22.60 18.97
Second round 10 18.43   21.05   23.36 19.43 20.36 18.43 24.67
First round 12 18.98   22.23   20.22 35.68 23.78 22.70 18.98
Pyraminx First round 58 11.49   14.07   19.37 11.49 14.42 15.66 12.13
Blake Feero    USA
Blake Feero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 10.96   14.92   13.98 15.46 16.58 10.96 15.33
First round 39 13.86   16.20   22.20 16.00 13.86 16.24 16.36
2x2x2 Cube Final 23 5.23   5.93   7.16 5.23 5.24 DNF 5.38
Second round 21 2.40   4.62   4.59 4.90 2.40 DNF 4.36
First round 27 3.74   4.76   4.00 3.97 3.74 8.45 6.32
4x4x4 Cube First round 49 1:25.69   1:36.57   1:50.94 1:26.64 2:20.98 1:32.13 1:25.69
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 45 35.59   43.62   49.48 1:03.09 41.52 35.59 39.87
Pyraminx First round 48 7.78   12.77   7.78 14.20 15.53 11.51 12.61
Bora Kosar    USA
Bora Kosar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 45.47   51.20   1:12.68 45.47 57.20 50.55 45.84
Brendan McCarthy    USA
Brendan McCarthy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 25.99   29.57   25.99 33.36 26.80 32.88 29.02
Skewb Second round 32 17.10   17.93   18.53 17.14 18.13 19.47 17.10
First round 32 9.86   13.34   11.91 17.46 15.16 12.94 9.86
Carter Michaud    USA
Carter Michaud
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 17.18   22.91   23.23 23.34 24.78 22.16 17.18
First round 58 17.83   22.08   22.68 17.83 21.96 21.60 23.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 6.01   7.98   16.37 8.95 7.83 6.01 7.17
Chris Woodward    USA
Chris Woodward
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 22.01   26.11   26.70 22.01 27.63 23.99 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 5.70   9.30   9.80 12.38 5.70 10.88 7.22
4x4x4 Cube First round 58 1:34.93   2:09.67   1:50.35 1:34.93 2:35.18 2:24.86 2:13.81
5x5x5 Cube First round 40 3:20.79   3:40.02   3:20.79 3:43.36 3:57.51 3:36.33 3:40.38
Pyraminx First round 57 10.19   14.04   13.55 10.19 14.88 21.27 13.69
Chris Yeager    USA
Chris Yeager
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 20.28   23.01   24.40 26.23 22.46 22.18 20.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 4.34   6.96   5.94 4.34 9.19 8.24 6.71
Pyraminx Final 15 6.10   9.43   12.80 6.10 6.31 9.17 13.75
Second round 16 7.10   7.82   11.33 7.42 7.10 8.14 7.90
First round 13 6.14   7.60   8.41 10.33 7.58 6.14 6.81
Skewb Second round 24 8.01   10.47   12.04 9.44 10.45 11.51 8.01
First round 28 6.82   11.88   12.05 11.98 11.62 12.93 6.82
Christopher Brusie    USA
Christopher Brusie
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 23.90   26.42   27.41 25.85 37.38 23.90 25.99
2x2x2 Cube Second round 44 3.83   5.96   5.13 4.80 8.80 3.83 7.94
First round 49 5.32   6.04   5.77 5.51 6.86 6.84 5.32
Pyraminx First round 41 9.40   12.02   12.00 14.84 9.93 9.40 14.14
Christopher Chi    USA
Christopher Chi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.49   10.81   14.11 12.13 11.68 8.61 8.49
Semi Final 16 11.52   12.78   13.62 11.68 13.05 DNF 11.52
Second round 11 10.29   11.06   10.47 11.22 11.48 15.85 10.29
First round 22 11.51   13.80   12.51 12.59 16.31 11.51 17.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.46   2.34   2.68 2.50 2.32 1.46 2.20
Second round 1 1.66   2.45   2.34 4.28 2.43 1.66 2.57
First round 10 2.42   3.65   3.10 5.81 2.42 2.58 5.28
4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 41.59   54.68   57.62 1:02.31 44.80 41.59 1:01.61
First round 23 56.04   1:00.74   56.04 1:03.89 1:00.52 57.81 1:09.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 15.83   22.96   24.11 27.94 21.51 15.83 23.27
Second round 12 16.52   21.31   23.28 25.19 16.52 20.15 20.50
First round 15 16.83   24.72   23.78 25.28 29.27 25.11 16.83
Pyraminx Second round 31 7.85   10.73   7.85 12.58 11.39 DNF 8.22
First round 11 5.87   7.34   8.35 8.90 5.87 6.92 6.74
Skewb Final 5 3.51   6.27   6.45 6.18 6.18 3.51 8.23
Second round 3 3.90   5.24   6.80 5.57 4.27 3.90 5.87
First round 2 4.00   4.38   4.44 4.06 4.00 7.21 4.63
Christopher DiNatale    USA
Christopher DiNatale
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 46.92   57.48   58.99 58.84 54.61 46.92 1:24.75
Cole Spinale    USA
Cole Spinale
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 23.92   36.03   44.16 47.75 32.50 31.44 23.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 7.27   8.59   7.27 9.42 8.19 8.50 9.07
Pyraminx First round 60 12.23   14.35   19.83 15.95 14.30 12.79 12.23
Skewb First round 30 10.78   12.69   11.40 15.41 10.78 15.19 11.49
Connor Gray    USA
Connor Gray
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.39   4.62   4.49 4.67 4.69 6.11 4.39
First round 51 3.99   6.21   6.10 3.99 13.13 6.28 6.26
4x4x4 Cube First round 35 58.73   1:09.63   1:20.39 1:00.61 1:12.06 1:16.23 58.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 38 32.72   38.56   34.04 43.51 32.72 38.14 50.25
First round 35 32.46   34.63   32.46 33.77 36.29 39.29 33.83
Connor Reid    USA
Connor Reid
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 11.77   16.33   11.77 17.06 17.51 16.88 15.04
First round 37 15.23   15.96   15.90 16.31 15.89 16.08 15.23
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 4.58   5.88   4.58 4.90 6.33 6.42 7.32
First round 50 5.65   6.20   5.65 8.32 6.40 5.87 6.32
4x4x4 Cube Second round 25 55.69   1:01.15   58.79 55.69 1:03.05 1:01.61 1:04.19
First round 21 55.58   1:00.21   1:05.33 1:17.99 55.58 59.06 56.25
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:29.29   1:45.14   1:41.79 1:48.29 1:45.35 2:00.68 1:29.29
Second round 11 1:33.86   1:39.85   1:58.02 1:35.67 1:42.62 1:41.25 1:33.86
First round 19 1:35.88   1:46.44   1:48.40 1:35.88 1:44.32 1:52.10 1:46.61
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:54.00   3:08.59   2:54.00 3:21.14 3:10.64
Combined First round 5 2:39.63   2:45.00   2:47.39 2:47.98 2:39.63
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 4:10.74   4:16.82   4:14.91 4:10.74 4:24.82
Combined First round 7 4:11.83   4:24.19   4:43.33 4:11.83 4:17.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 31 23.49   31.51   23.49 DNF 42.40 28.48 23.64
First round 24 26.42   29.24   31.09 27.22 29.40 34.15 26.42
Pyraminx Second round 28 9.26   10.41   10.88 9.26 9.85 12.00 10.50
First round 31 8.45   9.95   9.87 13.87 8.45 8.92 11.05
Skewb Second round 30 7.75   14.77   17.39 11.54 18.44 15.37 7.75
First round 34 10.31   13.80   14.77 10.31 13.89 15.40 12.73
Cormac Crump    USA
Cormac Crump
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 11.90   13.43   11.90 DNF 14.84 12.61 12.85
Semi Final 15 10.54   12.75   10.54 12.44 12.13 14.46 13.67
Second round 24 11.97   14.42   13.64 15.39 11.97 17.15 14.22
First round 13 11.03   12.55   12.38 11.03 13.65 11.61 16.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 24 2.00   DNF   5.24 DNF 4.41 2.00 DNF
Second round 13 2.02   3.79   4.05 3.75 2.02 8.90 3.56
First round 13 3.32   3.86   3.32 DNF 4.18 3.74 3.66
4x4x4 Cube First round 41 1:13.25   1:18.81   1:13.25 1:25.39 1:15.16 1:15.89 1:28.70
5x5x5 Cube First round 44 3:17.10   DNF   3:17.10 DNF 4:45.54 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 28 19.34   29.73   29.85 27.63 32.96 19.34 31.72
First round 26 24.56   30.76   30.05 31.82 24.56 37.33 30.42
Pyraminx Final 16 6.58   10.03   8.70 DNF 10.26 11.13 6.58
Second round 9 6.12   6.82   6.77 6.44 6.12 7.25 8.55
First round 20 5.94   8.89   8.78 DNF 5.94 7.97 9.92
Skewb Final 16 7.53   10.10   13.02 7.53 DNF 7.86 9.41
Second round 12 5.62   7.36   5.62 10.36 6.82 9.60 5.67
First round 15 6.98   7.98   6.98 8.05 7.28 DNF 8.62
Daniel Rose-Levine    USA
Daniel Rose-Levine
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.98   11.28   12.16 10.98 11.16 11.51 11.16
Semi Final 5 9.55   9.81   9.57 9.70 10.16 9.55 11.28
Second round 10 8.42   10.95   9.72 10.86 8.42 13.91 12.28
First round 8 8.95   10.78   10.69 8.95 10.59 11.07 15.32
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.32   2.15   3.78 2.15 2.44 1.32 1.86
Second round 2 1.82   2.55   2.55 1.82 1.90 3.19 3.42
First round 2 2.09   2.69   2.09 2.58 2.54 3.19 2.95
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 41.39   44.55   47.35 42.60 46.23 44.82 41.39
Second round 7 38.53   44.77   48.46 45.67 44.44 44.20 38.53
First round 8 42.65   45.92   44.59 50.29 42.88 1:05.35 42.65
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:29.32   1:31.39   1:34.66 1:29.32 1:29.99 1:35.59 1:29.52
Second round 10 1:32.93   1:37.35   1:46.12 1:39.09 1:36.64 1:32.93 1:36.33
First round 8 1:26.43   1:34.53   1:32.88 1:26.43 1:37.39 1:33.73 1:36.99
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 3:10.02   3:26.84   3:58.08 3:10.02 3:12.41
Combined First round 9 2:56.36   3:10.26   2:56.36 3:15.85 3:18.56
7x7x7 Cube Final 12 5:18.27   5:24.18   5:26.54 5:27.74 5:18.27
Combined First round 14 5:06.32   5:23.20   5:13.76 5:49.51 5:06.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 6:18.24   DNF   DNF DNF 6:18.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.82   17.93   19.51 17.89 24.77 15.82 16.39
Second round 7 15.46   17.80   17.86 17.91 17.64 15.46 25.43
First round 7 15.90   16.95   15.90 16.95 19.44 16.55 17.34
Pyraminx Final 10 4.49   7.05   4.49 4.67 6.87 9.62 21.78
Second round 3 4.74   5.28   DNF 4.74 5.07 5.59 5.18
First round 2 2.88   4.65   5.15 5.01 3.79 2.88 5.95
Skewb Final 2 3.38   5.00   4.10 5.55 8.95 3.38 5.34
Second round 2 3.14   5.06   7.36 3.14 4.85 5.59 4.75
First round 3 4.19   5.04   5.09 4.39 6.26 5.65 4.19
Daniel Shin    USA
Daniel Shin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 17 10.71   13.02   10.71 14.93 DNF 11.54 12.60
Second round 20 12.49   13.88   13.54 12.49 13.74 14.35 15.77
First round 15 11.84   12.87   12.14 14.09 12.37 11.84 14.23
4x4x4 Cube First round 37 1:10.21   1:12.57   1:12.64 1:10.71 1:14.36 1:10.21 1:16.19
Daniela Graffeo    USA
Daniela Graffeo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 40.48   51.74   52.67 53.15 DNF 40.48 49.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 103 13.84   17.61   13.84 22.74 19.72 15.60 17.51
Pyraminx First round 63 10.17   14.65   17.50 15.80 10.17 10.66 DNF
Danny Butler    USA
Danny Butler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 24.53   26.86   26.83 26.85 24.53 27.14 26.90
Devon Melick    USA
Devon Melick
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 92 12.02   13.23   12.55 12.02 12.48 15.99 14.66
Pyraminx First round 84 23.11   31.17   36.65 23.11 31.20 36.03 26.27
Edward Lacson    USA
Edward Lacson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 24 12.78   15.53   14.61 16.83 17.28 15.14 12.78
Second round 19 11.84   13.88   15.42 11.84 12.74 13.48 20.21
First round 28 11.31   14.46   15.78 14.70 12.90 17.05 11.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 2.25   3.98   4.46 3.86 3.94 2.25 4.15
Second round 9 2.94   3.59   4.73 3.29 2.94 4.16 3.32
First round 20 2.43   4.26   4.35 4.69 2.43 3.73 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 45.57   57.49   56.13 45.57 1:33.56 1:09.11 47.22
Second round 11 47.83   51.43   48.71 54.07 1:02.76 47.83 51.51
First round 13 49.36   53.14   49.36 1:06.91 54.54 53.68 51.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 32 25.76   31.64   33.17 36.57 25.76 25.83 35.91
First round 27 29.49   31.13   31.59 29.49 41.19 29.66 32.14
Pyraminx Final 7 4.98   5.67   6.07 5.16 5.77 4.98 6.71
Second round 14 4.99   7.50   7.37 4.99 7.02 8.10 8.69
First round 8 3.16   6.31   5.69 6.54 7.66 3.16 6.69
Skewb Final 11 6.33   7.01   7.17 6.77 7.09 6.33 9.86
Second round 13 5.66   7.56   5.66 8.46 7.21 10.50 7.01
First round 18 6.48   8.88   8.40 9.73 11.25 8.50 6.48
Elle Nolan    USA
Elle Nolan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 12.27   14.21   14.71 13.77 12.27 14.14 19.94
4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 49.01   54.03   49.01 50.87 55.70 55.52 57.12
First round 11 45.31   50.53   45.31 48.73 50.42 54.00 52.44
5x5x5 Cube First round 20 1:56.66   2:00.58   2:11.87 1:56.85 2:01.57 1:56.66 2:03.32
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 28.26   32.07   32.31 34.38 28.26 29.71 34.18
Emiliano Valencia-Donohue    USA
Emiliano Valencia-Donohue
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 18.83   21.49   18.83 23.08 27.13 19.56 21.84
First round 52 19.54   20.89   19.68 23.92 22.75 19.54 20.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 7.07   8.53   10.33 7.97 7.07 7.30 28.14
Pyraminx First round 81 13.06   24.39   13.06 33.22 18.49 DNF 21.45
Eric LaFleur Jr.    USA
Eric LaFleur Jr.
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 44.30   49.01   1:01.94 44.72 44.30 52.49 49.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 100 14.19   16.59   17.91 16.25 15.62 21.57 14.19
Pyraminx First round 72 11.93   18.20   23.93 11.93 17.87 15.83 20.91
Eric Van    USA
Eric Van
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 18.64   20.33   21.11 19.98 18.64 20.58 20.42
First round 60 19.75   22.17   20.70 24.99 19.75 23.78 22.04
Eric Zhao    USA
Eric Zhao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 9.45   15.33   21.21 12.81 11.97 9.45 DNF
First round 10 10.77   11.60   12.30 10.77 11.66 12.96 10.85
2x2x2 Cube Second round 42 5.03   5.89   6.26 5.03 6.37 9.43 5.03
First round 24 3.45   4.61   4.37 4.81 3.45 4.65 6.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 43.21   46.39   1:14.27 45.50 47.98 45.69 43.21
Second round 10 44.61   50.75   53.84 48.30 53.61 44.61 50.35
First round 6 38.51   41.68   41.43 39.82 38.51 45.78 43.78
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:26.91   1:35.62   1:31.45 1:45.47 1:57.18 1:26.91 1:29.93
Second round 9 1:32.08   1:35.39   1:33.31 1:39.46 1:32.08 1:41.78 1:33.40
First round 10 1:31.85   1:38.36   1:43.89 1:31.85 1:36.86 1:34.34 1:50.58
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 3:10.39   3:17.20   3:11.17 3:10.39 3:30.03
Combined First round 12 2:57.77   3:27.90   3:35.14 2:57.77 3:50.78
7x7x7 Cube Final 15 5:28.87   DNF   5:29.22 5:28.87 DNF
Combined First round 13 4:54.91   5:04.20   4:54.91 5:01.91 5:15.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.12   16.78   14.12 14.99 17.62 19.89 17.73
Second round 4 11.90   16.28   11.90 15.31 16.68 21.41 16.86
First round 5 15.15   16.80   17.98 19.79 16.82 15.15 15.60
Pyraminx First round 39 10.25   11.86   12.75 12.13 10.71 23.47 10.25
Skewb First round 46 11.04   17.92   17.92 25.89 11.04 18.23 17.62
Evans Wood    USA
Evans Wood
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 42.34   53.52   42.34 1:03.05 47.68 1:15.52 49.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 8.37   9.77   8.37 8.75 9.53 11.03 11.78
4x4x4 Cube First round 66 3:26.44   4:01.77   DNF 3:26.44 3:32.46 4:21.65 4:11.21
Pyraminx First round 71 12.84   17.75   15.74 12.84 21.11 17.80 19.71
Skewb First round 47 11.69   18.08   16.66 11.69 20.48 18.71 18.87
Gavin Scott    USA
Gavin Scott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 41.02   46.80   47.37 41.02 43.45 54.94 49.59
Graelen Wood    USA
Graelen Wood
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 11.69   14.43   14.02 15.69 18.71 13.59 11.69
First round 30 12.12   14.49   16.20 18.61 13.22 14.05 12.12
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:37.92   1:42.66   1:47.81 1:37.92 1:47.92 1:39.36 1:40.80
Second round 16 1:39.29   1:49.04   1:43.44 1:39.29 1:52.42 1:51.27 1:54.69
First round 15 1:39.37   1:44.59   2:00.55 1:39.84 1:46.56 1:39.37 1:47.38
7x7x7 Cube Final 13 5:26.61   5:44.87   5:38.82 5:26.61 6:09.17
Combined First round 15 5:17.59   5:29.16   5:37.02 5:17.59 5:32.86
Skewb Final 6 5.51   6.27   6.27 6.04 6.53 5.51 6.49
Second round 15 6.84   7.77   7.85 7.13 9.53 6.84 8.33
First round 9 5.76   6.64   8.28 6.87 6.42 5.76 6.62
Haydn Marriott    USA
Haydn Marriott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 37.44   44.18   37.44 48.39 44.01 47.31 41.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 102 13.48   17.15   18.79 13.48 18.24 16.34 16.87
Helar Gomez Chalco    Peru
Helar Gomez Chalco
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 4.82   6.91   5.89 8.53 4.82 6.87 7.96
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 46 39.06   47.88   52.28 DNF 39.06 43.69 47.68
Henry Birbiglia    USA
Henry Birbiglia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 13.26   15.02   15.46 16.88 15.87 13.73 13.26
First round 25 12.23   14.21   14.92 16.42 13.23 14.48 12.23
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 4.24   4.89   5.03 4.24 DNF 5.26 4.38
First round 21 2.92   4.26   4.71 4.22 2.92 3.84 5.03
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 59 32.37   DNF   50.31 49.50 DNF 32.37 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 33 7.11   11.03   DNF 8.36 7.11 12.66 12.07
First round 24 5.06   9.32   8.84 9.97 9.15 12.22 5.06
Ian Machemer    USA
Ian Machemer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 26.28   29.87   52.98 31.47 26.28 28.90 29.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 90 8.97   12.49   14.92 14.74 9.50 13.24 8.97
Jabari Nuruddin    USA
Jabari Nuruddin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.85   9.99   9.86 10.16 9.96 10.70 8.85
Semi Final 2 7.38   8.95   8.86 8.59 7.38 11.26 9.39
Second round 2 7.29   8.63   8.94 8.28 8.67 7.29 9.32
First round 2 7.09   9.23   11.28 9.11 8.71 9.86 7.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 1.62   3.30   3.75 10.47 3.40 1.62 2.74
Second round 11 2.66   3.67   4.40 2.66 7.70 3.71 2.90
First round 4 2.71   3.27   2.92 3.98 2.71 2.92 5.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 43.83   46.33   44.03 47.96 43.83 50.03 47.01
Second round 8 42.52   45.02   42.52 43.97 48.20 47.50 43.59
First round 10 43.13   46.30   44.16 50.63 44.26 50.48 43.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.44   12.73   12.52 12.60 12.44 15.36 13.08
Second round 2 12.23   14.63   16.00 13.45 14.50 12.23 15.94
First round 3 10.07   14.65   18.77 10.07 14.29 15.00 14.65
Skewb Final 1 3.76   4.36   3.76 5.31 5.58 4.00 3.76
Second round 1 2.60   5.04   5.80 2.60 5.20 5.50 4.41
First round 1 3.50   3.76   3.50 3.99 3.60 5.91 3.70
Jack Medrek    USA
Jack Medrek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 17.02   18.33   18.65 19.57 19.23 17.11 17.02
First round 54 20.30   21.13   20.66 21.32 20.30 21.42 21.60
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 4.75   5.81   4.75 5.88 5.19 6.37 7.75
First round 56 4.81   6.62   6.13 6.73 4.81 7.01 9.49
4x4x4 Cube First round 51 1:24.92   1:37.51   1:44.24 1:28.96 1:41.81 1:41.75 1:24.92
Pyraminx First round 37 9.11   11.62   23.05 9.11 10.61 12.10 12.15
Skewb Second round 22 7.97   10.35   15.01 7.97 9.66 11.05 10.35
First round 19 6.00   8.94   9.84 9.42 11.56 7.55 6.00
Jackson Nichols    USA
Jackson Nichols
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 19.62   22.62   23.28 22.67 30.80 19.62 21.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 4.05   5.31   5.70 5.22 5.00 4.05 6.54
Pyraminx First round 44 7.65   12.25   14.48 11.65 7.65 20.68 10.62
James Quinn    USA
James Quinn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 20.10   21.65   20.89 22.20 24.99 21.85 20.10
First round 56 19.28   21.46   24.44 19.79 22.33 19.28 22.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.56   3.38   3.29 3.76 3.80 2.56 3.09
Second round 20 3.20   4.58   5.64 4.15 3.20 6.58 3.95
First round 35 2.74   5.17   6.10 6.97 2.74 2.98 6.43
4x4x4 Cube First round 44 1:14.50   1:24.96   1:36.27 1:14.50 1:27.36 1:18.14 1:29.39
5x5x5 Cube Second round 31 2:35.99   2:47.68   3:02.07 2:37.93 2:52.26 2:52.84 2:35.99
First round 33 2:26.48   2:47.35   2:54.13 2:26.48 3:08.63 2:57.11 2:30.81
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 25 5:31.07     5:31.07
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 24 8:57.49     8:57.49
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 47 37.85   48.82   55.12 DNF 48.10 43.25 37.85
Pyraminx Second round 25 7.77   9.47   10.56 9.23 7.77 8.62 12.48
First round 12 4.93   7.43   7.01 8.95 6.33 9.56 4.93
Skewb Second round 29 7.57   12.97   7.57 14.11 15.32 13.74 11.05
First round 24 7.92   9.67   8.96 11.71 13.87 7.92 8.33
Jason Bilgrei    USA
Jason Bilgrei
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 8.61   11.65   8.61 16.40 10.60 13.79 10.55
Semi Final 14 11.62   12.37   11.62 12.30 13.70 12.26 12.54
Second round 21 11.53   14.00   11.53 15.22 13.95 14.38 13.66
First round 24 12.34   14.17   14.88 14.80 12.34 14.30 13.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 20 2.25   4.39   4.91 2.25 5.47 4.96 3.31
Second round 25 4.47   4.85   4.58 5.31 4.67 5.33 4.47
First round 34 3.36   5.10   4.41 3.74 7.14 3.36 8.54
4x4x4 Cube Second round 21 53.81   58.50   1:02.31 1:05.69 53.81 54.73 58.46
First round 25 53.51   1:01.32   1:08.68 1:08.75 53.94 53.51 1:01.34
5x5x5 Cube Second round 17 1:41.66   1:49.43   1:48.43 2:07.55 1:54.67 1:45.20 1:41.66
First round 14 1:34.32   1:43.35   1:40.21 1:58.35 1:41.74 1:34.32 1:48.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 22 4:42.17     4:42.17
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 21 6:58.20     6:58.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:16.03   DNF   2:16.03 2:58.54 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 17.93   20.87   17.93 26.14 21.39 19.02 22.19
Second round 17 21.00   24.60   25.77 22.20 25.84 28.46 21.00
First round 18 20.25   26.23   28.32 23.30 20.25 27.06 32.45
Pyraminx First round 34 8.11   10.67   10.41 12.61 8.11 14.98 8.99
Skewb Second round 28 6.33   12.96   11.97 6.33 13.51 13.39 30.24
First round 29 10.84   12.08   10.84 17.62 10.89 14.16 11.19
Jasper Waldman    USA
Jasper Waldman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 19.80   23.94   26.73 27.48 23.06 22.04 19.80
4x4x4 Cube First round 61 2:01.75   2:19.28   2:01.75 2:39.79 2:10.01 2:08.05 3:02.15
5x5x5 Cube First round 42 4:31.37   4:50.61   4:58.51 4:31.37 5:12.38 4:39.02 4:54.30
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 51 49.34   55.33   56.66 49.34 53.59 1:18.33 55.74
Jay Lewis    USA
Jay Lewis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 14.77   16.95   19.16 14.77 16.16 16.49 18.21
First round 34 14.66   15.23   20.03 15.19 15.52 14.97 14.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.05   3.14   4.98 2.39 5.91 2.05 2.06
Second round 14 2.00   3.83   4.11 5.09 2.00 3.22 4.16
First round 19 2.95   4.21   3.70 3.84 DNF 2.95 5.09
4x4x4 Cube First round 38 1:09.78   1:15.27   1:09.78 1:19.17 1:18.48 1:09.82 1:17.50
5x5x5 Cube Second round 32 2:45.41   2:52.75   2:57.62 2:56.92 2:45.41 2:49.35 2:51.99
First round 32 2:31.67   2:43.51   3:03.84 2:44.95 2:44.48 2:31.67 2:41.09
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 24 5:24.80     5:24.80
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 50 42.03   50.31   45.53 57.41 47.98 DNF 42.03
Pyraminx Second round 29 6.18   10.49   10.52 11.00 6.18 13.27 9.94
First round 25 4.53   9.40   9.88 10.82 8.11 10.21 4.53
Skewb Final 14 5.42   8.76   7.96 9.39 9.71 5.42 8.93
Second round 11 4.56   7.15   7.59 7.12 7.92 6.74 4.56
First round 11 6.43   7.12   7.20 6.66 10.01 6.43 7.49
Jeffrey Li    USA
Jeffrey Li
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 15.43   20.03   15.43 18.47 23.42 22.30 19.31
First round 57 19.23   21.92   21.85 19.23 23.09 20.82 24.83
2x2x2 Cube Second round 47 4.77   6.07   6.63 4.77 5.64 10.34 5.94
First round 55 4.30   6.54   6.85 4.30 6.60 6.23 6.78
4x4x4 Cube First round 55 1:44.01   1:48.88   1:51.47 1:47.59 1:47.59 1:44.01 1:57.99
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 54 52.71   1:02.13   1:02.86 58.67 1:06.80 1:04.86 52.71
Pyraminx First round 67 12.23   16.00   15.03 18.10 12.23 15.71 17.26
Jeremy Smith    USA
Jeremy Smith
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 13.30   16.50   13.30 16.09 17.41 16.71 16.70
First round 42 12.96   17.01   16.18 20.92 12.96 DNF 13.92
2x2x2 Cube Second round 53 5.04   6.57   6.28 DNF 5.04 6.78 6.64
First round 46 5.35   5.69   5.88 5.60 7.54 5.35 5.59
4x4x4 Cube Second round 24 49.38   1:00.10   56.62 49.38 58.41 1:23.72 1:05.27
First round 28 57.84   1:04.78   1:00.61 1:39.98 1:13.93 59.80 57.84
5x5x5 Cube Second round 12 1:36.43   1:42.49   1:47.82 1:42.73 1:41.60 1:43.14 1:36.43
First round 9 1:32.23   1:38.20   1:51.27 1:32.23 1:36.59 1:37.38 1:40.64
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:42.82   3:00.10   2:42.82 3:04.20 3:13.28
Combined First round 10 3:08.64   3:12.68   3:12.16 3:08.64 3:17.23
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 5 3:50.78   4:02.69   4:06.60 4:10.69 3:50.78
Joey Mait    USA
Joey Mait
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 4.92   7.08   8.95 4.92 7.20 6.78 7.27
4x4x4 Cube First round 65 2:14.82   3:03.20   2:33.12 3:26.42 3:10.06 DNF 2:14.82
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 58 1:27.54   1:42.75   1:47.86 1:27.54 1:43.31 1:39.88 1:45.07
Pyraminx First round 73 16.50   18.23   16.50 32.79 18.18 18.57 17.95
John Black    USA
John Black
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 21.17   25.43   27.06 21.17 31.96 23.63 25.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 6.52   7.92   7.32 8.99 10.35 7.46 6.52
4x4x4 Cube First round 50 1:29.38   1:37.14   1:55.08 1:34.93 1:29.38 1:43.17 1:33.31
Pyraminx First round 46 7.88   12.47   15.65 11.71 10.67 15.04 7.88
Skewb First round 41 9.19   15.84   11.90 10.78 9.19 54.85 24.83
Jonah Crosby    USA
Jonah Crosby
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.20   10.46   9.20 9.53 9.30 13.47 12.56
Semi Final 9 7.64   11.35   7.64 DNF 9.21 13.82 11.01
Second round 6 9.70   10.56   10.16 13.80 10.77 9.70 10.74
First round 9 10.61   11.25   12.45 10.61 10.75 12.22 10.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.90   2.98   3.51 5.08 2.43 1.90 2.99
Second round 12 1.75   3.76   3.47 4.68 1.75 4.71 3.12
First round 22 3.37   4.29   3.57 5.74 3.37 5.22 4.07
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 35.09   35.96   35.76 38.82 35.82 36.30 35.09
Second round 1 26.31   32.82   34.31 34.58 31.41 26.31 32.74
First round 2 29.47   35.30   36.43 35.63 40.80 29.47 33.84
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:05.64   1:13.02   1:09.12 1:05.64 1:20.27 1:16.78 1:13.17
Second round 3 1:07.46   1:15.35   1:26.11 1:20.62 1:14.60 1:10.84 1:07.46
First round 3 1:09.60   1:14.99   1:15.63 1:09.60 1:10.56 1:25.24 1:18.79
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:29.97   2:38.63   2:29.97 2:30.80 2:55.11
Combined First round 4 2:15.28   2:32.12   2:58.32 2:15.28 2:22.76
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:39.54   4:02.81   4:27.45 4:01.45 3:39.54
Combined First round 8 3:53.13   4:25.74   4:38.11 3:53.13 4:45.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 17.22   22.60   23.20 17.22 25.98 18.62 25.97
Second round 22 21.86   26.27   21.86 32.23 22.97 35.53 23.60
First round 17 21.01   26.00   21.01 29.46 27.00 25.33 25.67
Joshua Costantini    USA
Joshua Costantini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 36.16   40.51   42.76 36.16 47.10 41.46 37.32
Joshua Smith    USA
Joshua Smith
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 4.31   7.98   9.00 4.31 9.15 7.65 7.29
4x4x4 Cube First round 63 2:01.67   2:40.52   2:23.26 2:47.97 2:59.60 2:50.32 2:01.67
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 55 44.97   1:07.56   1:11.01 1:18.37 1:21.15 53.30 44.97
Pyraminx First round 47 10.42   12.73   13.85 14.15 10.80 13.54 10.42
JP Bulman    USA
JP Bulman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 10.81   14.74   15.95 16.04 28.53 12.24 10.81
Semi Final 13 10.72   12.16   13.51 14.53 11.33 11.64 10.72
Second round 14 11.40   12.75   13.60 14.40 11.57 11.40 13.07
First round 18 10.60   13.30   14.70 14.00 10.60 13.80 12.10
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.59   3.37   3.87 3.64 5.06 2.60 2.59
Second round 6 2.56   3.14   4.59 2.85 2.56 3.32 3.25
First round 5 2.69   3.33   3.29 2.85 3.84 5.38 2.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 50.66   59.15   1:17.70 1:03.02 50.66 58.37 56.06
Second round 16 45.09   53.84   53.14 1:01.24 45.09 50.51 57.87
First round 14 47.28   53.86   1:00.00 49.38 53.60 58.59 47.28
5x5x5 Cube Second round 18 1:39.07   1:52.83   1:52.89 1:39.07 1:56.30 2:06.70 1:49.30
First round 17 1:34.17   1:45.91   1:34.17 1:38.68 1:42.46 1:58.00 1:56.60
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 3:58.26   4:04.91   3:58.26 4:17.07 3:59.40
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 20 6:57.58     6:57.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 19 23.05   27.29   29.44 23.05 26.25 26.17 32.40
Second round 24 26.86   28.46   29.20 33.02 27.58 28.60 26.86
First round 19 23.92   26.40   26.47 25.09 23.92 28.68 27.63
Pyraminx Final 5 4.31   5.27   5.28 4.91 4.31 5.63 5.79
Second round 2 4.27   4.85   4.27 4.71 5.13 10.80 4.70
First round 7 4.13   6.18   7.07 4.13 7.28 5.51 5.97
Skewb Final 12 5.09   8.45   5.09 9.05 DNF 9.19 7.12
Second round 6 5.27   6.15   6.09 5.27 7.07 7.60 5.29
First round 14 4.79   7.37   10.16 7.05 4.79 6.62 8.44
Julian Laeng    USA
Julian Laeng
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 61 10.87   14.43   10.87 16.33 12.95 18.31 14.02
Julian Rose    USA
Julian Rose
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 13.64   15.50   14.08 18.20 13.64 16.41 16.01
First round 45 15.66   18.42   19.84 17.54 21.87 17.89 15.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 4.97   7.76   7.79 4.97 8.84 6.65 10.95
4x4x4 Cube Second round 27 56.79   1:02.98   56.79 1:00.44 1:19.95 59.67 1:08.84
First round 31 1:03.36   1:06.53   1:08.84 1:06.01 1:03.36 1:05.42 1:08.16
5x5x5 Cube Second round 25 2:07.08   2:18.05   2:21.29 2:08.66 2:30.79 2:07.08 2:24.21
First round 27 2:02.64   2:19.46   2:23.78 2:17.60 DNF 2:02.64 2:16.99
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 32 28.57   33.06   38.48 29.66 36.11 33.41 28.57
Pyraminx First round 82 18.84   24.75   26.83 19.87 18.84 33.93 27.56
Skewb First round 36 7.54   14.81   37.00 17.32 7.54 15.62 11.48
Justin Wu    USA
Justin Wu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 15.93   17.40   17.30 18.11 15.93 16.79 18.28
First round 48 18.67   19.64   18.67 19.64 21.31 18.82 20.45
2x2x2 Cube Second round 49 3.71   6.23   7.22 7.35 5.23 3.71 6.24
First round 39 4.82   5.31   5.01 DNF 4.82 4.92 5.99
4x4x4 Cube First round 46 1:15.45   1:30.89   DNF 1:23.26 1:16.97 1:15.45 1:52.45
5x5x5 Cube First round 39 3:05.32   3:32.42   3:05.32 3:36.38 3:25.11 3:35.78 3:36.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 34 28.79   32.55   32.74 32.09 28.79 33.42 32.82
First round 38 27.34   36.39   27.34 42.86 41.73 32.43 35.02
Pyraminx First round 55 7.15   13.69   15.95 14.36 10.77 18.24 7.15
Skewb First round 35 7.84   14.37   13.90 15.60 19.71 7.84 13.62
Kaoushik Murugan    India
Kaoushik Murugan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 15.25   18.67   21.74 15.25 21.39 17.92 16.69
First round 49 18.15   19.65   18.15 18.75 20.06 20.30 20.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 6.22   6.65   6.36 7.20 11.37 6.40 6.22
4x4x4 Cube First round 53 1:32.36   1:42.02   1:41.38 1:49.33 1:32.36 1:44.76 1:39.92
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 48 37.68   49.28   46.50 1:01.36 1:00.93 40.42 37.68
Keaton Ellis    USA
Keaton Ellis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.05   9.29   10.88 9.83 9.17 8.87 7.05
Semi Final 1 7.49   8.36   8.69 8.69 8.75 7.69 7.49
Second round 3 8.09   9.06   9.34 8.09 8.50 9.34 9.71
First round 3 8.76   9.29   10.06 9.20 9.47 8.76 9.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 1.90   3.17   3.07 3.07 4.57 1.90 3.38
Second round 23 3.28   4.69   7.49 3.60 6.21 4.27 3.28
First round 14 3.64   3.88   4.27 3.64 3.66 6.03 3.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 34.97   37.74   45.80 34.97 35.69 39.37 38.16
Second round 3 35.58   37.92   39.15 36.45 38.16 40.56 35.58
First round 7 35.15   42.39   44.41 40.23 35.15 44.35 42.59
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:09.83   1:13.64   1:14.22 1:16.39 1:18.38 1:10.32 1:09.83
Second round 2 1:14.14   1:15.15   1:15.21 1:14.69 1:14.14 1:21.44 1:15.54
First round 4 1:06.43   1:16.44   1:17.17 1:06.43 1:15.96 1:16.18 1:18.80
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:22.38   2:30.95   2:34.82 2:35.66 2:22.38
Combined First round 2 2:11.67   2:17.42   2:11.67 2:23.55 2:17.03
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:21.46   3:29.89   3:21.46 3:36.44 3:31.78
Combined First round 4 3:39.92   3:42.03   3:44.57 3:39.92 3:41.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.56   12.17   12.04 11.24 10.56 13.24 16.20
Second round 1 11.80   12.61   11.80 13.52 16.67 12.21 12.10
First round 1 11.38   13.41   11.38 12.11 13.98 14.13 15.22
Pyraminx Final 11 5.88   7.30   6.52 5.88 7.38 8.00 13.16
Second round 11 6.48   7.32   7.93 7.07 6.48 6.96 12.92
First round 22 7.13   9.18   10.55 8.44 8.54 10.98 7.13
Skewb Final 3 4.45   6.09   9.51 5.08 6.87 4.45 6.33
Second round 4 3.67   5.36   3.67 8.44 4.25 6.64 5.19
First round 6 3.73   6.05   5.78 5.16 3.73 7.20 13.61
Kevin Costello III    USA
Kevin Costello III
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 5.75   9.16   8.96 10.05 10.32 5.75 8.48
Semi Final 3 7.79   9.13   7.79 9.85 9.33 9.23 8.83
Second round 1 7.45   8.57   8.39 10.55 7.45 8.15 9.18
First round 1 7.24   7.68   9.06 7.38 8.13 7.52 7.24
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.16   3.12   6.98 3.31 2.25 3.79 2.16
Second round 17 2.32   4.23   DNF 4.15 3.80 2.32 4.74
First round 3 2.40   3.07   2.40 3.52 2.68 3.21 3.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 28.39   31.70   28.39 35.86 33.09 29.71 32.31
Second round 2 30.52   35.90   40.95 34.85 31.90 41.55 30.52
First round 3 33.81   36.20   34.85 37.28 40.64 33.81 36.47
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:01.04   1:06.66   1:12.80 1:01.04 1:04.45 1:05.78 1:09.76
Second round 1 1:00.25   1:04.98   1:08.77 1:02.14 1:04.04 1:00.25 1:11.75
First round 1 1:01.43   1:06.90   1:10.85 1:05.80 1:04.06 1:14.35 1:01.43
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:01.64   2:11.66   2:24.53 2:01.64 2:08.80
Combined First round 6 2:26.85   2:49.94   3:19.73 2:26.85 2:43.23
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:13.88   3:21.77   3:30.84 3:20.58 3:13.88
Combined First round 1 3:02.99   3:13.45   3:25.29 3:02.99 3:12.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.94   17.82   17.33 18.64 16.94 17.48 20.07
Second round 3 13.82   14.93   13.82 14.33 16.27 14.78 15.68
First round 6 13.15   16.84   17.94 17.72 18.15 13.15 14.87
Kevin Ly    USA
Kevin Ly
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 20.64   24.70   25.83 26.42 20.64 21.84 30.69
Kobi Alvarez    USA
Kobi Alvarez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 96 11.95   15.36   13.08 DNF 11.95 13.58 19.41
Pyraminx First round 78 11.14   19.10   46.16 21.92 16.88 11.14 18.49
Skewb First round 56 17.89   25.63   31.21 30.50 23.98 17.89 22.40
Krish Shah-Nathwani    USA
Krish Shah-Nathwani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.84   10.95   9.84 13.18 9.89 10.70 12.25
Semi Final 6 9.80   10.33   10.54 9.92 11.39 9.80 10.54
Second round 7 9.49   10.65   11.72 9.49 9.70 11.04 11.21
First round 7 9.72   10.67   10.65 13.29 10.34 11.02 9.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.80   2.61   3.86 2.51 2.83 1.80 2.48
Second round 10 2.83   3.65   4.53 3.23 2.83 5.16 3.20
First round 8 2.10   3.43   3.21 2.10 4.72 3.04 4.05
4x4x4 Cube Second round 28 53.07   1:02.99   1:04.58 1:01.54 1:02.85 53.07 1:06.04
First round 29 56.50   1:04.80   56.50 1:05.85 1:02.34 1:06.22 1:27.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 39 30.88   40.97   42.29 37.70 DNF 30.88 42.93
First round 33 32.02   33.30   32.02 34.50 59.75 32.92 32.49
Pyraminx Final 1 3.71   4.42   4.76 3.82 3.71 6.05 4.69
Second round 5 4.18   5.35   4.90 5.90 5.26 4.18 6.61
First round 3 3.20   4.80   6.21 4.96 3.20 4.68 4.77
Skewb Second round 18 5.88   8.69   7.69 5.88 13.88 6.57 11.82
First round 8 4.40   6.51   8.99 6.37 4.40 6.11 7.04
Krishiv Kapadia    USA
Krishiv Kapadia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 37.57   42.92   43.18 38.12 DNF 37.57 47.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 91 11.00   12.88   13.60 14.98 13.32 11.72 11.00
Pyraminx First round 53 7.93   13.48   7.93 12.97 14.84 13.25 14.21
Lance Yoshizaki    USA
Lance Yoshizaki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 18.93   19.77   20.32 20.03 18.93 18.97 21.72
First round 50 16.38   19.85   21.90 21.59 20.67 17.28 16.38
2x2x2 Cube Second round 58 2.82   8.29   13.87 6.58 2.82 6.80 11.50
First round 40 4.12   5.33   4.12 5.38 9.41 4.29 6.33
Pyraminx Second round 32 8.83   10.78   10.03 12.83 9.47 13.71 8.83
First round 23 8.35   9.28   8.35 8.92 9.17 12.50 9.76
Lucas Boucher    USA
Lucas Boucher
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 54 7.93   13.56   14.08 11.43 15.17 15.47 7.93
Luke Bodwell    USA
Luke Bodwell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 19.29   25.07   30.37 21.55 37.73 23.29 19.29
2x2x2 Cube Second round 46 3.63   6.04   6.04 3.63 6.47 5.75 6.33
First round 52 5.85   6.32   6.11 6.13 5.85 6.79 6.72
4x4x4 Cube First round 56 1:27.21   1:52.38   2:28.03 1:27.21 1:38.59 1:50.57 2:07.99
Pyraminx Second round 35 14.04   15.24   17.81 15.57 15.36 14.79 14.04
First round 32 8.30   10.34   12.62 9.49 10.67 8.30 10.86
Skewb First round 40 10.68   15.57   19.01 13.77 10.68 21.72 13.94
Luke Coleman    USA
Luke Coleman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 25.73   30.31   28.13 31.79 31.02 32.46 25.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 7.83   8.99   7.95 10.13 9.93 9.08 7.83
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 57 54.17   1:22.07   54.17 1:07.55 DNF 1:36.29 1:22.38
Pyraminx First round 38 9.34   11.86   13.36 12.14 9.34 13.18 10.27
Skewb First round 44 11.43   17.51   17.45 24.75 11.43 17.28 17.81
Luke Galioto    USA
Luke Galioto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 20.14   24.33   20.14 21.65 27.01 24.32 30.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 9.13   10.44   9.66 9.13 9.75 13.53 11.92
Pyraminx First round 50 8.75   12.97   14.57 DNF 10.04 8.75 14.29
Skewb First round 51 12.04   19.88   22.38 26.97 13.02 12.04 24.23
Marcello Molisse    USA
Marcello Molisse
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 21.52   24.39   21.52 26.42 33.30 23.02 23.73
First round 59 19.17   22.11   28.43 21.95 19.82 24.55 19.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 5.69   7.19   6.70 7.37 5.69 7.50 7.65
4x4x4 Cube First round 62 1:51.98   2:29.44   3:29.45 2:18.95 1:51.98 2:33.75 2:35.63
Skewb First round 59 21.00   50.58   1:15.58 55.62 21.00 36.67 59.45
Marco Linton    USA
Marco Linton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 55.96   1:03.81   55.96 1:07.97 1:05.51 1:31.14 57.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 101 14.11   16.96   22.57 14.11 14.79 14.15 21.95
Matthew Khudari    USA
Matthew Khudari
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 45.27   52.58   56.29 45.27 49.22 1:03.66 52.24
Matthew McMillan    USA
Matthew McMillan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 18.31   DNF   18.31 DNF DNF DNF DNS
First round 33 12.27   15.20