Lent Open 2015

Date City WCA LInk
2015-6-27~28  Slovenia, Maribor Lent Open 2015

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Staš Zupanc 9.04  Bence Barát 10.78  Matic Omulec 11.25
 2x2x2 Cube  Bence Barát 3.47  Matic Omulec 3.59  Rok Glinšek 3.71
 4x4x4 Cube  Matic Omulec 39.57  Rok Glinšek 42.91  Blaž Dobravec 42.98
 5x5x5 Cube  Bence Barát 1:11.72  Matic Omulec 1:25.91  Rok Glinšek 1:26.57
 6x6x6 Cube  Bence Barát 2:14.51  Matic Omulec 2:32.68  Rok Glinšek 2:47.63
 7x7x7 Cube  Bence Barát 3:03.44  Matic Omulec 4:02.23  Olivér Perge 5:00.34
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Bence Barát 39.83  Dušan Zakelšek 2:10.29
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Bence Barát 31.00  Olivér Perge 35.33  Dušan Zakelšek 39.00
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Bence Barát 20.11  Matic Omulec 20.94  Rok Glinšek 21.82
 3x3x3 With Feet  Bence Kovács 1:00.24  Matic Omulec 2:06.41  Dušan Zakelšek 2:59.61
 Rubik's Clock  Rok Glinšek 10.80  Olivér Perge 10.97  Damijan Duh 12.10
 Megaminx  Matic Omulec 55.70  Bence Barát 1:20.07  Rok Glinšek 1:23.19
 Pyraminx  Dušan Zakelšek 5.70  Bence Barát 6.34  Matic Omulec 6.71
 Skewb  Rok Glinšek 4.22  Bence Barát 7.34  Bence Kovács 9.09
 Square-1  Rok Glinšek 21.42  Bence Barát 21.96  Matic Omulec 29.54
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Bence Barát 7:58.31
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Bence Barát 5/7 41:05  Dušan Zakelšek 2/3 14:39  Branko Kobal 4/7 45:45
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Staš Zupanc 8.50   9.60    Slovenia 9.80 9.64 8.50 9.36 10.63
2 Bence Barát 8.80   10.03    Hungary 10.21 11.68 8.82 8.80 11.06
3 Matic Omulec 9.51   10.46    Slovenia 9.73 18.73 9.51 11.93 9.72
4 Blaž Dobravec 10.12   11.11    Slovenia 15.11 10.12 10.88 12.15 10.31
5 Domen Antlej 8.82   12.02    Slovenia 14.54 13.43 9.43 8.82 13.21
6 Rok Glinšek 10.78   12.40    Slovenia 11.74 12.87 14.09 10.78 12.58
7 Olivér Perge 11.63   13.02    Hungary 13.61 13.66 12.48 11.63 12.96
8 Andro Petrinjak 11.16   13.82    Croatia 15.46 14.26 DNF 11.16 11.75
9 Darko Zakelšek 14.04   14.99    Slovenia 14.04 14.60 15.55 14.83 15.98
10 Dušan Zakelšek 16.11   17.52    Slovenia 18.04 17.72 16.11 16.79 20.59
11 Jernej Omulec 13.91   19.29    Slovenia 19.36 23.34 17.64 13.91 20.86
12 Felix Strasser 18.56   19.37    Austria 19.83 19.32 19.70 18.56 19.10
13 Bence Kovács 18.61   19.76    Hungary 18.61 DNF 19.36 21.00 18.93
14 Miha Korenjak 17.91   20.65    Slovenia 23.78 19.84 17.91 18.33 25.20
15 Dominik Mészáros 19.76   21.28    Hungary 23.64 20.84 22.51 20.48 19.76
16 Matej Bolta 18.35   22.60    Slovenia 26.54 21.94 18.35 23.63 22.22
17 Branko Kobal 19.44   24.20    Slovenia 19.44 27.83 23.77 23.77 25.05
18 Tadej Aleš 23.34   24.47    Slovenia 23.37 25.60 24.44 23.34 31.07
19 Nejc Ian Čurman 24.77   28.53    Slovenia 35.74 24.77 27.71 25.11 32.76
20 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 27.77   30.21    Slovenia 27.77 32.08 29.91 29.67 31.06
21 Damijan Duh 26.43   31.83    Slovenia 26.43 34.60 30.81 30.59 34.10
22 Klemen Justin 31.80   38.89    Slovenia 38.27 44.41 55.79 34.00 31.80
23 Tilen Šket 38.44   42.39    Slovenia 38.45 50.46 38.44 39.29 49.43
24 Andraž Grat 55.58   1:01.66    Slovenia 1:02.73 1:04.01 1:01.90 55.58 1:00.34
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Staš Zupanc 9.61   10.54    Slovenia 11.74 10.59 9.61 10.65 10.39
2 Bence Barát 9.76   10.85    Hungary 9.76 11.28 12.09 10.18 11.08
3 Matic Omulec 10.06   10.94    Slovenia 10.61 12.15 10.06 16.60 10.06
4 Blaž Dobravec 9.92   11.53    Slovenia 9.92 11.21 11.74 11.64 12.15
5 Olivér Perge 11.42   12.08    Hungary 11.86 13.72 12.95 11.44 11.42
6 Andro Petrinjak 10.38   NR 12.46   NR  Croatia 12.58 13.62 11.19 10.38 16.52
7 Domen Antlej 11.11   13.28    Slovenia 11.11 12.65 16.31 13.24 13.96
8 Rok Glinšek 10.60   13.35    Slovenia 10.60 14.02 12.84 14.38 13.18
9 Darko Zakelšek 12.85   13.51    Slovenia 14.02 16.06 13.13 12.85 13.39
10 Bence Kovács 15.83   16.48    Hungary 15.83 16.95 16.25 16.25 24.93
11 Dušan Zakelšek 15.89   17.13    Slovenia 18.38 15.91 15.89 18.45 17.11
12 Felix Strasser 12.80   17.37    Austria 17.75 17.41 17.22 12.80 17.47
13 Jernej Omulec 15.79   17.41    Slovenia 17.11 17.17 17.94 15.79 18.19
14 Branko Kobal 16.15   17.69    Slovenia 21.22 17.12 17.36 16.15 18.58
15 Miha Korenjak 15.80   19.45    Slovenia 21.45 17.23 21.07 20.05 15.80
16 Matej Bolta 19.17   20.06    Slovenia 19.17 19.31 21.94 19.91 20.96
17 Dominik Mészáros 18.03   20.34    Hungary 18.93 20.42 18.03 23.73 21.68
18 Tadej Aleš 23.15   24.54    Slovenia 24.44 25.42 24.25 23.15 24.94
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Staš Zupanc 8.03   9.04   NR  Slovenia 10.64 8.53 10.18 8.03 8.42
2 Bence Barát 9.12   10.78    Hungary 11.80 10.34 12.03 10.19 9.12
3 Matic Omulec 8.93   11.25    Slovenia 9.37 8.93 13.26 12.88 11.51
4 Blaž Dobravec 9.98   11.45    Slovenia 11.74 10.97 12.96 9.98 11.63
5 Olivér Perge 9.56   12.45    Hungary 12.06 17.07 13.31 11.99 9.56
6 Rok Glinšek 10.39   12.69    Slovenia 15.87 13.40 11.77 12.91 10.39
7 Darko Zakelšek 14.36   15.11    Slovenia 16.77 14.38 16.14 14.81 14.36
8 Domen Antlej 13.23   15.48    Slovenia 14.18 19.40 18.11 14.15 13.23
9 Dušan Zakelšek 15.18   16.74    Slovenia 20.09 15.48 18.23 16.52 15.18
10 Bence Kovács 12.42   18.70    Hungary 18.07 19.97 18.05 24.01 12.42
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 2.66   3.45    Hungary 4.11 2.66 3.52 2.88 3.94
2 Staš Zupanc 3.11   3.60    Slovenia 3.57 3.54 3.68 3.11 3.87
3 Rok Glinšek 3.71   4.14    Slovenia 3.91 4.72 3.95 3.71 4.56
4 Matic Omulec 3.26   4.26    Slovenia 4.34 4.88 6.34 3.57 3.26
5 Andro Petrinjak 3.80   4.73    Croatia 5.01 6.28 4.80 4.37 3.80
6 Blaž Dobravec 3.44   4.75    Slovenia 4.68 9.03 3.44 3.87 5.69
7 Olivér Perge 3.93   5.04    Hungary 5.51 3.93 4.66 4.94 11.78
8 Dušan Zakelšek 4.58   5.23    Slovenia 4.58 5.22 6.66 5.68 4.80
9 Darko Zakelšek 4.53   5.26    Slovenia 7.10 5.41 5.23 5.15 4.53
10 Jernej Omulec 5.00   5.86    Slovenia 5.75 7.46 6.48 5.00 5.35
11 Bence Kovács 5.27   6.16    Hungary 5.27 5.52 7.45 5.51 8.30
12 Miha Korenjak 5.44   6.44    Slovenia 5.78 8.71 6.72 5.44 6.83
13 Felix Strasser 5.66   6.66    Austria 11.32 7.03 6.44 5.66 6.50
14 Dominik Mészáros 3.72   7.03    Hungary 8.45 5.52 8.72 7.13 3.72
15 Matej Bolta 5.87   7.46    Slovenia 13.65 5.87 9.58 6.10 6.70
16 Nejc Ian Čurman 6.28   7.61    Slovenia 7.19 6.28 8.67 7.69 7.96
17 Klemen Justin 6.84   8.17    Slovenia 6.84 9.03 9.18 7.54 7.94
18 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 8.55   10.52    Slovenia 8.55 11.60 10.90 10.47 10.20
19 Branko Kobal 8.00   10.66    Slovenia 8.08 8.00 14.64 14.11 9.79
20 Tilen Šket 11.48   12.48    Slovenia 14.19 18.38 11.68 11.48 11.58
21 Bogdan Omulec 10.86   13.57    Slovenia 14.14 11.97 15.41 14.59 10.86
22 Andraž Grat 13.47   14.29    Slovenia 13.47 14.02 19.15 14.98 13.86
23 Tadej Aleš 17.93   23.30    Slovenia 21.37 22.85 34.16 17.93 25.67
24 Damijan Duh 12.28   DNF    Slovenia 31.06 12.28 DNF DNS DNS
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 2.68   3.62    Hungary 3.00 3.58 DNF 2.68 4.29
2 Staš Zupanc 1.51   NR 3.71    Slovenia 4.19 3.59 1.51 3.35 9.91
3 Matic Omulec 2.12   4.27    Slovenia 3.63 5.03 2.12 4.67 4.51
4 Rok Glinšek 1.83   4.52    Slovenia 4.11 7.31 1.83 3.36 6.10
5 Blaž Dobravec 1.80   5.09    Slovenia 4.12 6.13 1.80 5.03 6.43
6 Olivér Perge 1.72   5.21    Hungary 11.24 5.18 1.72 5.02 5.43
7 Jernej Omulec 4.85   5.46    Slovenia 5.27 8.09 5.50 4.85 5.61
8 Darko Zakelšek 2.51   5.68    Slovenia 5.44 6.31 2.51 6.06 5.53
9 Andro Petrinjak 2.35   5.94    Croatia 7.89 7.99 2.35 5.24 4.68
10 Dušan Zakelšek 4.41   6.03    Slovenia 5.38 6.61 4.41 6.09 7.47
11 Bence Kovács 5.00   6.17    Hungary 6.06 5.00 6.98 6.58 5.87
12 Nejc Ian Čurman 5.77   6.98    Slovenia 13.28 5.77 7.63 6.00 7.32
13 Miha Korenjak 5.55   7.37    Slovenia 9.29 6.97 11.74 5.86 5.55
14 Felix Strasser 5.48   7.51    Austria 5.48 DNF 8.47 6.50 7.55
15 Matej Bolta 3.97   7.53    Slovenia 3.97 9.18 7.71 14.19 5.69
16 Dominik Mészáros 6.62   8.33    Hungary 11.07 7.24 10.75 7.00 6.62
17 Klemen Justin 7.58   9.07    Slovenia 9.16 9.29 10.85 8.75 7.58
18 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 6.30   9.57    Slovenia 6.41 11.90 6.30 10.40 21.86
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 2.43   3.47    Hungary 2.43 3.80 3.78 3.13 3.50
2 Matic Omulec 3.04   3.59    Slovenia 3.90 3.37 4.58 3.04 3.50
3 Rok Glinšek 3.32   3.71    Slovenia 3.32 3.55 4.55 4.19 3.40
4 Staš Zupanc 2.93   3.97    Slovenia 4.12 3.34 4.86 2.93 4.44
5 Blaž Dobravec 3.67   4.49    Slovenia 3.67 4.12 6.72 3.97 5.37
6 Olivér Perge 4.28   5.68    Hungary 4.55 6.56 6.26 6.23 4.28
7 Jernej Omulec 4.83   5.94    Slovenia 5.75 6.14 10.71 4.83 5.93
8 Darko Zakelšek 5.42   6.54    Slovenia 5.97 15.72 6.78 6.87 5.42
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rok Glinšek 34.81   41.11    Slovenia 42.44 43.94 36.95 34.81 DNF
2 Blaž Dobravec 39.31   42.75    Slovenia 42.78 39.31 44.77 43.60 41.88
3 Bence Barát 40.93   43.32    Hungary 42.86 41.90 40.93 45.21 45.58
4 Staš Zupanc 39.91   46.83    Slovenia 55.74 46.62 44.24 39.91 49.63
5 Matic Omulec 43.62   47.34    Slovenia 49.29 52.35 43.62 44.00 48.73
6 Darko Zakelšek 44.74   50.66    Slovenia 54.05 44.74 51.86 1:00.55 46.06
7 Olivér Perge 45.27   53.70    Hungary 54.82 52.65 1:00.66 53.63 45.27
8 Andro Petrinjak 52.03   57.77    Croatia 54.47 52.03 59.80 59.04 1:00.09
9 Bence Kovács 1:05.02   1:07.44    Hungary 1:07.02 1:05.02 1:07.59 1:14.72 1:07.72
10 Dušan Zakelšek 1:05.35   1:14.98    Slovenia 1:24.48 1:22.39 1:11.09 1:11.47 1:05.35
11 Branko Kobal 1:16.66   1:20.28    Slovenia 1:16.66 1:19.89 1:56.63 1:18.94 1:22.00
12 Jernej Omulec 1:16.93   1:21.27    Slovenia 1:29.51 1:16.93 1:17.32 1:25.49 1:20.99
13 Domen Antlej 1:07.11   1:21.67    Slovenia 1:33.36 1:22.21 1:44.22 1:09.45 1:07.11
14 Felix Strasser 1:20.63   1:31.71    Austria 1:26.46 1:40.92 1:38.80 1:29.86 1:20.63
15 Matej Bolta 1:18.51   1:35.52    Slovenia 1:41.81 1:36.86 1:33.99 1:18.51 1:35.70
16 Dominik Mészáros 1:38.34   1:57.69    Hungary 1:46.97 1:56.24 2:09.87 1:38.34 2:17.47
17 Miha Korenjak 2:00.09   2:13.74    Slovenia 2:00.09 2:16.15 2:11.45 2:13.62 2:17.28
18 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 2:06.15   2:22.32    Slovenia 2:20.48 2:06.15 2:18.38 2:40.94 2:28.11
19 Klemen Justin 3:17.89      Slovenia 4:04.05 3:17.89
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matic Omulec 37.75   39.57   NR  Slovenia 38.77 37.75 38.19 41.75 1:08.59
2 Rok Glinšek 37.61   42.91    Slovenia 44.59 42.99 45.72 37.61 41.14
3 Blaž Dobravec 35.24   42.98    Slovenia 36.78 35.98 35.24 DNF 56.19
4 Bence Barát 32.86   43.11    Hungary 45.88 32.86 41.53 46.34 41.91
5 Staš Zupanc 40.52   44.01    Slovenia 44.69 45.44 49.47 41.90 40.52
6 Olivér Perge 42.38   48.89    Hungary 48.93 52.18 51.45 46.30 42.38
7 Darko Zakelšek 47.90   53.14    Slovenia 59.20 48.88 56.38 47.90 54.17
8 Bence Kovács 1:01.03   1:08.59    Hungary 1:18.21 1:04.98 1:10.86 1:09.92 1:01.03
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 1:05.44   1:11.46    Hungary 1:19.03 1:05.44 1:14.00 1:10.02 1:10.36
2 Matic Omulec 1:15.68   1:19.68    Slovenia 1:15.68 1:18.24 1:16.62 1:24.45 1:24.19
3 Rok Glinšek 1:22.92   1:27.60    Slovenia 1:30.27 1:28.34 1:28.56 1:25.89 1:22.92
4 Blaž Dobravec 1:23.08   1:28.31    Slovenia 1:33.27 1:24.34 1:31.02 1:23.08 1:29.58
5 Olivér Perge 1:37.41   1:43.58    Hungary 1:37.41 1:57.81 1:41.54 1:44.34 1:44.87
6 Staš Zupanc 1:31.59   1:44.75    Slovenia 1:51.72 1:40.76 1:31.59 1:54.31 1:41.78
7 Andro Petrinjak 1:57.41   2:06.69    Croatia 2:08.61 2:07.00 2:30.77 2:04.45 1:57.41
8 Jernej Omulec 2:00.04   2:09.28    Slovenia 2:33.37 2:13.53 2:00.04 2:08.47 2:05.85
9 Darko Zakelšek 1:58.06   2:15.59    Slovenia 2:16.14 2:10.79 1:58.06 2:29.66 2:19.83
10 Dušan Zakelšek 2:10.16   2:19.77    Slovenia 2:42.84 2:10.16 2:28.38 2:19.03 2:11.90
11 Bence Kovács 2:19.18   2:26.49    Hungary 2:42.27 2:24.78 2:21.65 2:33.05 2:19.18
12 Felix Strasser 2:19.46   2:33.68    Austria 3:24.14 2:27.67 2:34.20 2:19.46 2:39.18
13 Branko Kobal 2:47.84   2:58.04    Slovenia 2:57.72 3:00.30 3:02.42 2:56.09 2:47.84
14 Miha Korenjak 4:08.35      Slovenia 4:08.35 4:26.48
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 1:05.59   1:11.72    Hungary 1:15.66 1:10.03 1:17.81 1:09.46 1:05.59
2 Matic Omulec 1:16.74   1:25.91    Slovenia 1:31.10 1:34.91 1:23.92 1:16.74 1:22.71
3 Rok Glinšek 1:22.65   1:26.57    Slovenia 1:26.68 1:22.65 1:34.80 1:30.38 1:22.65
4 Blaž Dobravec 1:30.58   1:32.68    Slovenia 1:32.75 1:34.27 1:30.58 1:31.01 1:40.45
5 Staš Zupanc 1:31.12   1:40.55    Slovenia 1:39.11 2:00.05 1:43.39 1:39.16 1:31.12
6 Olivér Perge 1:31.71   1:45.08    Hungary 1:31.71 1:44.40 1:50.81 1:42.34 1:48.50
7 Darko Zakelšek 1:51.47   1:58.36    Slovenia 1:51.47 2:03.90 1:59.26 1:59.56 1:56.26
8 Jernej Omulec 1:59.87   2:06.39    Slovenia 2:06.86 2:00.19 2:12.86 2:12.11 1:59.87
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 2:06.31   2:14.51    Hungary 2:27.55 2:09.68 2:06.31
2 Matic Omulec 2:18.90   NR 2:32.68   NR  Slovenia 2:18.90 2:30.41 2:48.73
3 Rok Glinšek 2:32.16   2:47.63    Slovenia 2:56.38 2:32.16 2:54.34
4 Olivér Perge 3:10.81   3:22.62    Hungary 3:27.96 3:10.81 3:29.10
5 Jernej Omulec 4:31.75      Slovenia 4:31.75
6 Felix Strasser 5:12.31      Austria 5:12.31
7 Dušan Zakelšek 5:18.77      Slovenia 5:18.77
8 Blaž Dobravec DNF      Slovenia DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 2:53.49   3:03.44    Hungary 3:06.39 2:53.49 3:10.44
2 Matic Omulec 3:45.94   4:02.23    Slovenia 4:18.17 4:02.57 3:45.94
3 Olivér Perge 4:39.34   5:00.34    Hungary 5:10.36 5:11.31 4:39.34
4 Rok Glinšek 4:56.19   5:07.17    Slovenia 4:56.19 5:16.11 5:09.22
5 Staš Zupanc 5:39.69   6:06.97    Slovenia 5:39.69 6:17.25 6:23.96
6 Blaž Dobravec 7:14.31      Slovenia 7:14.31
7 Jernej Omulec 7:22.86      Slovenia 7:22.86
8 Felix Strasser 7:42.68      Austria 7:42.68
9 Darko Zakelšek 8:48.49      Slovenia 8:48.49
10 Dušan Zakelšek DNF      Slovenia DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 39.83   59.23    Hungary 1:30.93 46.94 39.83
2 Dušan Zakelšek 2:10.29   2:29.30    Slovenia 2:46.68 2:30.94 2:10.29
3 Matic Omulec DNF   DNF    Slovenia DNF DNF DNF
3 Branko Kobal DNF   DNF    Slovenia DNF DNF DNF
3 Bence Kovács DNF   DNF    Hungary DNF DNF DNS
3 Darko Zakelšek DNF   DNF    Slovenia DNF DNF DNF
3 Blaž Dobravec DNF   DNF    Slovenia DNF DNF DNF
3 Miha Korenjak DNF   DNF    Slovenia DNF DNS DNS
3 Olivér Perge DNF   DNF    Hungary DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 29   31.00    Hungary 29 32 32
2 Olivér Perge 30   35.33    Hungary 30 36 40
3 Dušan Zakelšek 33   39.00    Slovenia 42 33 42
4 Staš Zupanc 37   39.00    Slovenia 40 37 40
5 Jernej Omulec 37   44.33    Slovenia 47 37 49
6 Bence Kovács 28   DNF    Hungary DNS 28 33
7 Darko Zakelšek 34   DNF    Slovenia 36 34 DNF
8 Matic Omulec 37   DNF    Slovenia 37 39 DNF
9 Miha Korenjak 40   DNF    Slovenia 40 58 DNS
10 Damijan Duh DNF   DNF    Slovenia DNS DNF DNS
10 Rok Glinšek DNF   DNF    Slovenia DNF DNF DNS
10 Branko Kobal DNF   DNF    Slovenia DNF DNS DNF
10 Blaž Dobravec DNF   DNF    Slovenia DNF DNS DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Blaž Dobravec 18.07   18.81   NR  Slovenia 19.09 18.85 18.49 18.07 24.41
2 Bence Barát 16.16   20.94    Hungary 21.41 20.66 25.70 20.75 16.16
3 Rok Glinšek 20.96   22.80    Slovenia 24.21 21.93 20.96 26.65 22.25
4 Matic Omulec 21.67   23.55    Slovenia 22.67 27.61 23.56 24.42 21.67
5 Staš Zupanc 20.03   23.57    Slovenia 28.96 20.03 26.88 22.77 21.07
6 Olivér Perge 21.36   28.64    Hungary 30.18 21.36 31.28 29.37 26.38
7 Felix Strasser 20.83   35.03    Austria 34.60 38.64 35.52 20.83 34.96
8 Bence Kovács 36.09   37.31    Hungary 36.39 39.49 37.13 36.09 38.41
9 Dušan Zakelšek 33.40   37.34    Slovenia 33.40 39.45 37.11 38.71 36.20
10 Darko Zakelšek 34.27   37.88    Slovenia 44.55 36.60 34.27 37.82 39.22
11 Andro Petrinjak 32.76   39.76    Croatia 44.09 51.71 32.76 39.59 35.61
12 Jernej Omulec 40.20   44.97    Slovenia 43.48 52.03 40.20 41.49 49.95
13 Branko Kobal 36.77   47.27    Slovenia 49.77 1:01.28 52.59 36.77 39.45
14 Miha Korenjak 44.29   54.15    Slovenia 1:03.19 44.29 53.00 51.41 58.05
15 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 1:01.15   1:08.19    Slovenia 1:05.78 1:57.14 1:01.15 1:05.35 1:13.43
16 Tadej Aleš 56.43   1:13.93    Slovenia DNF 1:09.74 1:18.63 1:13.42 56.43
17 Tilen Šket 1:14.05   1:25.00    Slovenia 1:17.43 1:14.05 1:36.10 1:26.00 1:31.58
18 Matej Bolta 1:23.40      Slovenia 1:23.40 DNF
19 Andraž Grat 2:04.61      Slovenia 2:23.06 2:04.61
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 18.88   20.11    Hungary 19.33 20.78 21.71 18.88 20.21
2 Matic Omulec 18.26   20.94    Slovenia 18.26 25.81 21.60 18.72 22.49
3 Rok Glinšek 18.97   21.82    Slovenia 21.69 25.98 22.86 18.97 20.91
4 Blaž Dobravec 16.84   22.89    Slovenia 19.11 16.84 27.74 21.83 DNF
5 Staš Zupanc 20.60   24.15    Slovenia 20.60 22.94 DNF 26.89 22.61
6 Olivér Perge 24.70   28.44    Hungary 29.05 24.70 28.58 31.47 27.69
7 Bence Kovács 33.28   34.92    Hungary 33.36 33.28 37.44 33.97 42.83
8 Felix Strasser 34.87   40.18    Austria 41.37 40.31 34.87 59.01 38.86
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Kovács 55.11   1:00.24    Hungary 1:01.28 1:04.34 55.11
2 Matic Omulec 1:51.94   2:06.41    Slovenia 2:22.27 2:05.02 1:51.94
3 Dušan Zakelšek 2:52.36   2:59.61    Slovenia 2:52.36 2:52.53 3:13.93
4 Petra Kobal Vogrinec DNF      Slovenia DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Olivér Perge 8.62   10.71    Hungary 8.62 10.43 10.90 10.80 DNF
2 Rok Glinšek 8.96   14.31    Slovenia 16.77 13.33 8.96 21.69 12.83
3 Bence Barát 12.21   14.36    Hungary 15.40 15.08 12.21 14.53 13.47
4 Damijan Duh 11.55   15.01    Slovenia 12.46 18.10 14.46 11.55 DNF
5 Jernej Omulec 15.96   17.07    Slovenia 25.65 15.96 17.35 17.90 15.96
6 Matic Omulec 19.11   23.40    Slovenia 27.57 19.60 27.59 23.02 19.11
7 Branko Kobal 21.70   DNF    Slovenia DNF 23.10 21.70 DNF DNS
8 Miha Korenjak 41.44      Slovenia 41.44 DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rok Glinšek 10.14   10.80    Slovenia 11.05 10.14 11.63 10.91 10.45
2 Olivér Perge 10.01   10.97    Hungary 11.84 11.53 10.36 11.03 10.01
3 Damijan Duh 9.47   12.10    Slovenia 12.40 9.47 13.26 10.92 12.97
4 Bence Barát 10.63   14.52    Hungary 15.47 10.63 14.78 16.94 13.31
5 Matic Omulec 13.12   18.44    Slovenia 19.35 13.12 18.13 17.85 19.71
6 Jernej Omulec 16.22   DNF    Slovenia 16.82 DNF 16.97 16.22 DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matic Omulec 51.54   54.88    Slovenia 1:01.10 57.84 51.62 55.19 51.54
2 Bence Barát 1:09.59   1:22.60    Hungary 1:30.71 1:28.19 1:24.03 1:09.59 1:15.59
3 Darko Zakelšek 1:21.83   1:24.97    Slovenia 1:23.76 1:21.83 1:36.42 1:25.53 1:25.61
4 Rok Glinšek 1:17.49   1:29.22    Slovenia 1:17.49 1:33.76 1:35.62 1:28.35 1:25.55
5 Staš Zupanc 1:36.38   1:49.98    Slovenia 1:47.37 1:59.08 1:59.03 1:36.38 1:43.54
6 Blaž Dobravec 1:49.91   1:53.51    Slovenia 1:55.69 1:55.63 1:51.24 1:49.91 1:53.67
7 Jernej Omulec 1:47.47   1:59.43    Slovenia 2:05.04 1:56.24 1:58.03 2:04.03 1:47.47
8 Olivér Perge 2:01.47   2:08.53    Hungary 2:01.47 2:13.80 2:23.27 2:06.30 2:05.50
9 Bence Kovács 2:09.43   2:16.32    Hungary 2:09.43 2:13.47 2:23.20 2:41.09 2:12.30
10 Dušan Zakelšek 2:18.41   2:28.55    Slovenia 2:33.65 2:18.41 2:19.55 2:51.71 2:32.46
11 Branko Kobal 2:16.67   2:43.66    Slovenia 2:16.67 3:04.23 DNF 2:30.90 2:35.85
12 Miha Korenjak 3:38.53      Slovenia 3:51.76 3:38.53
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matic Omulec 44.91   55.70    Slovenia 53.85 58.14 44.91 58.30 55.12
2 Bence Barát 1:09.18   1:20.07    Hungary 1:18.59 1:24.75 1:26.19 1:16.88 1:09.18
3 Rok Glinšek 1:18.59   1:23.19    Slovenia 1:19.10 1:18.59 1:30.85 1:32.39 1:19.62
4 Darko Zakelšek 1:21.75   1:25.72    Slovenia 1:25.10 1:27.12 1:21.75 1:37.52 1:24.94
5 Blaž Dobravec 1:38.10   1:42.72    Slovenia 1:38.10 1:48.61 1:50.89 1:41.11 1:38.44
6 Staš Zupanc 1:45.79   2:00.06    Slovenia 1:58.25 1:45.79 2:03.18 2:19.25 1:58.74
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dušan Zakelšek 5.26   5.62    Slovenia 5.92 5.50 5.26 5.44 6.00
2 Felix Strasser 5.35   6.30    Austria 5.75 6.56 7.79 6.59 5.35
3 Staš Zupanc 5.14   6.84    Slovenia 5.14 6.08 9.64 6.90 7.53
4 Rok Glinšek 5.53   7.14    Slovenia DNF 7.26 5.53 6.07 8.08
5 Bence Barát 5.86   7.14    Hungary 7.19 5.86 7.17 7.27 7.05
6 Matic Omulec 4.62   7.25    Slovenia 4.62 8.83 8.88 7.29 5.63
7 Darko Zakelšek 6.07   8.53    Slovenia 6.85 9.67 9.09 6.07 9.65
8 Blaž Dobravec 6.28   9.39    Slovenia 8.32 11.71 10.19 9.65 6.28
9 Jernej Omulec 7.89   10.15    Slovenia 11.78 10.37 9.64 7.89 10.45
10 Olivér Perge 6.70   10.59    Hungary 6.70 10.78 10.30 15.69 10.68
11 Bence Kovács 8.19   11.01    Hungary 10.19 11.12 21.11 11.71 8.19
12 Damijan Duh 8.93   12.34    Slovenia 11.43 13.96 11.64 14.36 8.93
13 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 11.44   12.99    Slovenia 12.08 14.10 13.90 13.00 11.44
14 Branko Kobal 11.96   13.30    Slovenia 16.21 13.02 14.33 11.96 12.55
15 Miha Korenjak 10.02   14.69    Slovenia 16.15 15.34 18.33 12.59 10.02
16 Bogdan Omulec 13.64   17.22    Slovenia 13.64 22.49 14.84 15.74 21.08
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dušan Zakelšek 4.06   4.76   NR  Slovenia 5.31 4.06 4.22 4.76 6.58
2 Felix Strasser 4.81   5.90    Austria 6.37 4.81 6.33 6.85 4.99
3 Matic Omulec 3.22   6.05    Slovenia 3.22 5.02 5.78 7.34 10.52
4 Rok Glinšek 4.58   6.34    Slovenia 6.78 8.36 6.02 4.58 6.21
5 Bence Barát 4.75   6.37    Hungary 6.05 6.41 6.97 6.65 4.75
6 Staš Zupanc 6.34   7.40    Slovenia 7.67 8.59 6.70 6.34 7.82
7 Darko Zakelšek 8.48   8.96    Slovenia 9.19 9.17 10.19 8.52 8.48
8 Olivér Perge 8.44   10.11    Hungary 10.03 14.94 10.53 8.44 9.78
9 Jernej Omulec 8.86   10.62    Slovenia 9.47 11.25 12.20 11.13 8.86
10 Damijan Duh 10.31   11.95    Slovenia 11.46 16.84 10.31 10.86 13.54
11 Blaž Dobravec 8.30   12.05    Slovenia 12.92 12.93 10.30 13.16 8.30
12 Bence Kovács 12.31   13.45    Hungary 13.44 14.50 14.30 12.31 12.60
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dušan Zakelšek 4.68   5.70    Slovenia 4.68 5.71 6.39 5.21 6.19
2 Bence Barát 4.96   6.34    Hungary 5.43 6.37 4.96 7.21 11.50
3 Matic Omulec 5.06   6.71    Slovenia 5.11 9.50 5.06 8.12 6.91
4 Felix Strasser 5.05   7.08    Austria 5.96 DNF 5.05 8.13 7.14
5 Rok Glinšek 6.33   7.20    Slovenia 6.78 7.70 6.33 7.11 DNF
6 Staš Zupanc 7.14   8.73    Slovenia 7.22 10.86 7.14 11.62 8.11
7 Darko Zakelšek 7.68   8.99    Slovenia 7.68 9.86 DNF 7.68 9.44
8 Olivér Perge 7.36   11.84    Hungary 7.36 8.48 16.95 16.89 10.14
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rok Glinšek 3.52   5.37    Slovenia 5.30 6.61 6.51 4.30 3.52
2 Staš Zupanc 4.21   6.37    Slovenia 7.30 6.12 7.16 5.82 4.21
3 Bence Barát 6.83   7.66    Hungary 9.22 6.83 8.04 7.41 7.53
4 Matic Omulec 9.19   10.96    Slovenia 11.30 9.19 18.25 10.21 11.38
5 Bence Kovács 6.87   11.04    Hungary 11.77 6.87 8.58 12.78 DNF
6 Blaž Dobravec 7.89   13.08    Slovenia 7.89 19.60 10.56 22.96 9.08
7 Felix Strasser 11.74   13.31    Austria 12.75 11.74 15.23 11.96 19.29
8 Olivér Perge 12.67   14.95    Hungary 12.67 14.12 14.58 17.71 16.15
9 Darko Zakelšek 11.57   15.22    Slovenia 16.79 14.70 21.43 14.18 11.57
10 Branko Kobal 11.93   15.81    Slovenia 19.75 12.73 23.04 14.94 11.93
11 Dušan Zakelšek 14.00   17.75    Slovenia 16.58 DNF 19.40 14.00 17.28
12 Jernej Omulec 16.52   22.28    Slovenia 27.02 19.67 22.23 24.94 16.52
13 Miha Korenjak 17.59   25.96    Slovenia 17.59 21.28 30.04 30.06 26.55
14 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 21.89   32.93    Slovenia 39.41 28.88 30.50 21.89 45.04
15 Damijan Duh 33.53   DNF    Slovenia 33.53 DNF 33.61 35.12 DNF
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rok Glinšek 3.46   4.22    Slovenia 3.46 4.45 4.58 3.64 5.35
2 Bence Barát 5.05   7.34    Hungary 7.08 5.05 7.66 7.29 9.27
3 Bence Kovács 8.24   9.09    Hungary 9.01 8.83 8.24 14.48 9.44
4 Staš Zupanc 8.55   10.37    Slovenia 8.63 DNF 13.40 8.55 9.08
5 Matic Omulec 8.06   10.97    Slovenia 11.18 8.06 9.59 16.00 12.13
6 Blaž Dobravec 8.68   12.63    Slovenia 8.68 9.41 20.82 17.82 10.65
7 Olivér Perge 10.61   14.75    Hungary 14.03 20.18 10.61 17.46 12.76
8 Felix Strasser 10.35   16.39    Austria 18.42 13.59 10.35 19.62 17.15
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rok Glinšek 18.84   24.38    Slovenia 24.06 18.84 20.32 30.41 28.76
2 Bence Barát 19.22   25.72    Hungary 32.22 24.38 29.18 19.22 23.59
3 Blaž Dobravec 24.63   30.56    Slovenia 33.42 28.16 42.08 24.63 30.10
4 Matic Omulec 24.05   31.25    Slovenia 24.05 29.88 39.11 36.36 27.52
5 Branko Kobal 29.23   37.97    Slovenia 50.54 29.23 59.51 32.63 30.74
6 Jernej Omulec 27.96   39.05    Slovenia 42.52 38.58 39.49 39.09 27.96
7 Olivér Perge 37.32   45.22    Hungary 47.82 42.35 45.50 55.19 37.32
8 Dušan Zakelšek 38.25   57.11    Slovenia 59.25 38.25 1:05.52 47.07 1:05.02
9 Staš Zupanc 1:14.81      Slovenia 1:14.81 1:25.67
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rok Glinšek 17.49   21.42    Slovenia 17.49 20.86 22.02 21.39 22.16
2 Bence Barát 19.94   21.96    Hungary 19.94 21.86 20.09 23.93 25.47
3 Matic Omulec 21.53   29.54    Slovenia 28.59 31.02 29.01 21.53 37.41
4 Jernej Omulec 35.70   38.84    Slovenia 35.70 37.15 41.67 39.88 39.49
5 Blaž Dobravec 30.28   40.34    Slovenia 41.12 58.31 30.28 42.63 37.28
6 Branko Kobal 32.39   40.74    Slovenia 32.39 42.58 34.36 45.27 51.09
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 7:58.31      Hungary 7:58.31 DNS DNS
2 Branko Kobal DNF      Slovenia DNF DNF DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát DNF      Hungary DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 5/7 41:05      Hungary 5/7 41:05
2 Dušan Zakelšek 2/3 14:39      Slovenia 2/3 14:39
3 Branko Kobal 4/7 45:45      Slovenia 4/7 45:45
4 Matic Omulec DNF      Slovenia DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
D #1 L2 B2 L2 U' R2 U2 R2 D L B' R' U2 L' B2 U2 B2 L2 D U2
D #2 U2 R' D2 R B2 L' U2 F2 D2 F' U' R D U' B U2 B2 F' U2 R2
D #3 D L U' F D B' R' U' L' D' F' L2 D L2 D' R2 B2 U2 L2 D'
D #4 B' R' F' D2 R2 L F D2 B D L2 U2 L2 U2 B L2 B R2 F' L2 B2
D #5 D R' L2 D R2 B' R D2 B2 U L' F2 R L2 F2 R F2
D Ex#1 U' B2 D' U' R2 D U2 B D B F2 L' B2 R D2 F U' R
D Ex#2 L' D2 R' D F2 R' L' B2 D' F' L2 F2 B2 R U2 R' L2 U2 R' F2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D' B2 U F2 D' B2 D2 L2 R2 U' R' F' L' D' L U F' D F U2
A #2 U2 L R2 U2 B2 L B2 F2 L2 R' F' D U F' L R2 U' L2 B2 R2
A #3 L' R U2 R2 D2 F2 L2 R' U L2 D2 U' B' F' U L U F
A #4 B2 U L B' U2 B U2 D' B' D2 L' B U2 D2 F D2 L2 U2 L2
A #5 U2 F2 D2 L' U2 L2 R B' F R D' U2 F L2 F L' F D2
A Ex#1 F2 D2 U' F2 U2 B2 R2 B2 D' B D L U' B' U R' U2 L B' U'
A Ex#2 B2 L2 B2 F2 D F2 U' R2 B L U L' B' U R U' F' D L
B #1 D' L2 B L2 F' U L2 U R L2 B' R' L' U2 L U2 B2 R
B #2 U2 R2 D2 U2 R U' R' B2 D' B' L2 B' R B2 R D2
B #3 L' D2 U2 L' R' B2 L F2 D2 B D' L' R2 F' D2 B2 U2 B' F2 R2
B #4 D F2 D2 R2 B D' B2 U2 F' L F' U D' R2 F2 U F2 D'
B #5 L2 B R2 U2 B2 R2 B U2 L D L2 B' R2 B2 L U' F2 U L'
B Ex#1 R2 B2 L2 D U2 L2 D B2 D2 R' U' L B2 F' L2 U R' D2 U2 B2
B Ex#2 R' F L2 B' R2 U' R2 B' L F' R2 B2 R2 L2 U' R2 U2 D' F2 L2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L2 U' L2 F2 U' R2 B2 F2 R D' R' U' F' L B2 D F' L2 B2
A #2 D F L U' D2 B2 L' F' L2 U R2 D2 F2 R2 U2 L2 U2
A #3 U D R U D2 R' F R U R U2 R2 B2 L2 U2 F2 U2 F2
A #4 B U' F' U F D2 B D2 F' R F2 U2 R2 B2 D' F2 U'
A #5 D2 B2 U2 B' L2 D2 F U2 L2 D2 R2 U' B' L D' U B' D' L2 U
A Ex#1 R2 B' D2 U2 F U2 F L2 U2 R F' R2 D' R B F R' U B2 F
A Ex#2 B2 D B' L F' L2 B U L2 U2 D' F' R2 F B' R2 D2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U2 R' U' R2 U' R' U' R' F2 U'
A #2 R U2 F' U2 R2 F R2 U' R2 F' U2
A #3 U R' U' F2 U' F R2 U' F' U2 R'
A #4 U' R U2 R' U R2 U' F' R2 F U'
A #5 U' R' U' F U' F' R U F R U'
A Ex#1 R F' R U' R2 U' R2 U' R U2 R'
A Ex#2 R' F U' F2 U R2 U' R2 U' F R
B #1 U R U' F U F U' F U' R2 U'
B #2 U' R U' R' U R' U2 R2 F' U2 R'
B #3 R' U' R U R' U2 R F' R U R'
B #4 R' U2 F U' R U2 F' U' R U2 R'
B #5 R' U' F U' F' U' R2 U' R2 F2 U2
B Ex#1 U R' U2 R U' R U' F' R U2 R'
B Ex#2 U R' U R U2 R F' R' U F' R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U2 R2 U2 F2 R U2 R U2 R' U'
A #2 U R U' R2 U' R U2 R' F2 U' R
A #3 R' U' F R2 U2 F' R' U2 R' U2 F'
A #4 R' U2 F U2 R F U2 R U2 R U2
A #5 R F' R' U R' F U' R2 F' R' U
A Ex#1 R U' F U' F U' R U' F' R' U'
A Ex#2 U R' U F U' F' U' F U2 F R2
B #1 R U' R' U R' U2 F R2 U' R' F'
B #2 R U' R' U' R2 U' R2 F U F U2
B #3 U F U2 F U' R U' R U R' F
B #4 U' R U' R2 U2 R' U F2 R U2 R'
B #5 R' F' U2 R U' R' U R' F U R
B Ex#1 R' U2 F' U2 F U R2 F' R' U' R
B Ex#2 U R U' R' U R2 F' U F R U
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U2 R U' R2 F U2 R2 F' R2 F
A #2 U2 R F' U2 R U' F' R2 U' F U2
A #3 R U2 R' U' R2 F' U R U' R' F'
A #4 R' F' R U R' F2 R2 F' U2 R' U'
A #5 R2 U2 R' U R' F' R U2 R' U R'
A Ex#1 F U2 F R U2 R' U F U2 R' U'
A Ex#2 U' R U2 R' U R F' R' U R U2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' D2 L2 U2 L F2 L' D2 B2 U2 B' L' D' L U' F B D' L2 B' Fw2 R' U' Fw2 F2 Rw2 R2 B2 U' Fw2 F2 Uw2 Fw' L' D U2 Fw F2 Uw' R2 Uw2 D2 Fw' U B2
A #2 B R2 D2 R2 U2 F' R2 U2 B2 D' B D2 B R' B D' F L B2 R2 Uw2 F L Fw2 U2 R F2 L' Uw2 B' U2 F' Uw' F' B Rw2 U' L' Fw R2 B2 Rw2 Uw' Rw2 Uw2
A #3 U' B2 D' B2 R2 U B2 U R2 B U' B2 L' D2 B U F B' L B Uw2 Fw2 B' Uw2 F B' D' Fw2 R2 D2 F' B2 R D2 Rw D R' F' Fw' U' Rw2 Uw B' U' F'
A #4 B F2 R2 D U2 B2 U2 L F U' R2 D' U' L2 F2 L2 U L2 B2 U' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 F D B L2 Fw2 F' Rw2 U' F2 Rw Fw2 Rw D2 B2 U2 Uw Fw' L' Uw2 R2 Uw' Rw'
A #5 D2 R2 U' F2 U' F2 D B2 D' L2 F2 B L B D F' B' U' L' B2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 B Uw2 U D2 B' U' R2 Fw2 Uw2 B2 L F2 Rw B Fw' Uw' B R2 D' Rw R' Uw
A Ex#1 F2 D' R2 B2 D' R2 F2 L' R B U' B L' D2 L U2 B D Fw2 Uw2 R L F L Fw2 Rw2 F2 D2 R2 Uw' R' U2 L D' B Uw R' Fw' D' U2 Rw Fw2
A Ex#2 B D2 B2 L2 U2 L2 D2 F' R2 U' R' U' R' B U2 F R D U' R2 Fw2 R2 U' Rw2 F' Rw2 D' R2 Uw2 D2 B' L2 Rw' B Uw2 F Rw2 D' U' Uw B' R' Fw U F2
B #1 B L2 B D2 U2 L2 B R2 B D2 B' L' D R' D2 B' U' R B Fw2 U F' Uw2 F' Uw2 Rw2 U F' U B' D Rw' F2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw D' L' Uw' F Rw2 F2 B
B #2 B' R' L2 D' R' F L F' R2 B' L B2 U' B2 D' R2 L2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 D Rw2 R U R2 Uw2 U2 D' R2 D' Fw' Uw2 D2 L U Uw Rw' L' B2 Rw Uw' D'
B #3 R2 D L2 F2 D2 B2 D' L2 F2 U R B' U' L' F2 D F2 R' L F Fw2 L' B2 U' Rw2 Fw2 U L2 D R' Fw R2 F2 D' B2 D2 L2 Uw Rw L F' Uw' L2 Uw'
B #4 R D2 L F2 R2 U2 F2 R B2 D R' U2 F' D2 L D' L' U' B' L Fw2 R B2 D' L' Fw2 U Rw2 D U' Rw2 L' Fw' R U L F' U2 Uw Rw Uw' F R' Uw' B2
B #5 D2 L2 R' D2 R' B R' D' L' U' B' L2 U2 F2 L2 B2 L2 F D2 F' Fw2 D2 Rw2 R2 B' D' L2 R2 U Rw2 B' Uw2 D2 Rw B' Uw2 L2 F Uw' D' U R Fw' Rw L' B2
B Ex#1 R B2 D2 R' D2 R' F2 R U2 D B D B2 U2 F' U2 L' U F' L' Fw2 R B2 Rw2 U2 Fw2 B' Uw2 F R2 U2 L' Uw Rw2 F' Uw' L2 B U Rw' D2 F' Rw R Uw'
B Ex#2 L D2 B U F' R D U L' F' L2 F2 U L2 D2 R2 B2 D' L2 F2 Rw2 B' Uw2 Rw2 D L2 F Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 D U' L' F' Rw' D2 F' B2 Uw' F Rw D Fw2 B'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B2 U2 R L F2 U2 F2 D2 R' D' R2 F2 D' F' L2 B2 D' R B2 Rw2 U' Fw2 L D2 Fw2 R' U' Rw2 F2 D2 U2 Fw F' D2 F D2 Rw Fw L2 Fw2 Rw' R B
A #2 D' U L2 U' R' D R2 D' B' L' B F2 U2 B' U2 R2 D2 F' D2 Uw2 Fw2 U' D' Fw2 L U' Rw2 L' Uw2 L' U Fw' F' L' Fw Uw Fw' Rw2 U R Fw U2
A #3 R' U2 L' U2 L D2 L2 F2 L D2 B U B2 D F' L' U' D' L' Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 B R D2 Rw2 U2 R2 F L Fw2 U' B' Uw U' L' B Rw' Fw' F' Rw' L' U2 Rw'
A #4 R2 U2 B2 D' B2 R2 U2 L2 F2 U2 L' B2 D F' R' D2 U B U2 B' Rw2 U R B2 L2 Fw2 U R Uw2 R2 F2 Rw2 U' Fw R2 U D R' Uw2 R2 Uw' Rw' Uw' B' Rw' F'
A #5 B2 D' R2 F2 D' F2 D U R2 U' L2 R' D F R U2 R U2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 B Uw2 D2 L2 R D2 Rw2 Fw2 L F' Uw Fw2 R U2 D' B' Fw Rw Uw' Rw2 L2 D2 R2
A Ex#1 U B2 R2 B2 U' L2 F2 L D' L2 U' R D' B' U R2 B U2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 U' B' D2 Fw2 R2 D' F' Rw2 U Fw2 L' D' B2 Uw Rw' Uw2 D Rw' Uw U2 Fw
A Ex#2 L' F2 L U2 F2 D2 F2 L' D' R' U' R' L2 D' R' F R' L2 D' Rw2 U' Fw2 R' B2 F2 L' Uw2 R Uw2 U2 Fw D2 U' Fw' R F U' Uw' L U' F Uw2 B
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw2 Dw' R' D F2 U Dw' B D Bw2 Uw2 B' Rw Fw B2 Lw' Bw2 B2 Fw' Lw Fw2 Bw Uw' D Rw2 Dw L B2 Dw' D2 F' L' B' Uw F L2 B' Bw2 Uw' Bw2 U2 B2 R' Bw2 Uw' U' Fw D L' Bw' Uw D' Fw2 R2 D U Dw Lw Rw' D'
A #2 Rw2 Bw2 U Fw' Lw2 U' Fw' U2 B' Dw Rw R' Dw' Bw Fw Dw' B' F2 Dw' Lw U L B Fw Uw' R Bw L Dw' Rw' B' Bw Lw2 F' B U' D' Bw2 B D' Lw' U R' Bw' R Uw' Rw U2 L' R2 Rw' B U Uw' Rw2 Dw' Fw R Lw2 Rw
A #3 U' L2 R2 F2 Rw' Bw2 R' L Rw2 B' F' Bw2 U Lw2 F2 Fw' Uw2 Lw Dw' F2 B Fw2 Bw' Rw' U D Fw2 Bw2 U Bw2 Uw2 R' D L U B2 R' Dw D' U Fw Dw D2 Lw2 Bw Uw2 U L D' Dw' Uw2 Fw R Rw2 D' B U2 F Fw' B
A #4 F' Fw' Uw' Fw U F' Dw Lw' F B2 Bw2 Dw' Rw' Fw U Lw2 R' Rw D Lw B U2 Uw' D2 L F Bw' L Lw Bw' F' Fw Rw Uw2 Fw' Uw2 Rw2 B' Lw2 R' Dw2 Lw2 F2 Dw2 F' R Lw Dw2 L2 Dw' Bw D2 Bw2 Lw2 B2 R B R2 U2 Lw2
A #5 U2 R2 Fw Bw2 R' L2 D2 B2 Fw' Uw2 Dw' F Lw2 B2 L2 D Lw2 Uw' B D' R D2 Bw Dw U Uw' Lw Rw Bw' D' Dw' Lw' U' L D F' Lw2 F2 U' Fw L R2 Lw' U Bw' R' Fw2 Rw F' Uw' F Bw Lw' Uw' D B2 D B Fw2 R'
A Ex#1 Bw2 Fw U Dw' Lw' D' U2 Dw2 F' Fw2 Lw Fw2 Bw' Dw Uw Lw Uw' Fw2 L2 R2 Bw2 R' B F2 Lw L' D Fw' Rw2 Bw R' Rw' F Dw2 L' Uw2 L2 Lw2 F' R' F2 Lw' R2 Uw2 Fw' F2 Bw L Uw' Dw Bw' R2 B R B' U Lw' F2 Lw' Dw2
A Ex#2 Lw2 Dw' U Bw Dw2 D U2 Bw2 F' Fw2 R Uw2 Fw2 U2 Rw' F' L' Lw R' F' R2 L' Fw' R Rw2 F U2 D R' Bw2 L' Lw2 Rw2 Dw' Bw2 B Dw D' Uw2 F R' F' Dw2 U F Fw2 L' D2 Fw Bw U' B R2 Rw D2 B2 Dw' F2 Uw Fw2
B #1 B' Dw' Fw' L Dw' Fw' D' B' Lw D Dw Bw Lw Dw Lw' B2 Fw2 Bw2 F' R D' Rw Bw' F2 Uw' Bw Fw B2 Lw' Uw D Dw' Lw' Bw Fw Lw2 U Dw Bw' F U2 B Rw2 Dw2 Lw2 B Lw2 L2 Fw Dw2 Rw Fw Lw R' D' Dw' Rw Bw Dw R2
B #2 Bw R' Uw2 Bw Fw R D F B' L D' Rw2 U2 Uw B2 Lw Bw' Rw' Lw D' Rw2 F Bw' B R' Fw' Lw' L B Fw' D2 F B Uw2 Rw B Lw' B Bw2 Uw2 Fw Lw2 F2 L2 Lw2 B2 Uw2 U2 B2 Bw2 R Uw2 R Fw2 U' R Lw2 L Dw' D2
B #3 D2 Uw2 B2 Dw' Fw Uw2 Bw2 F D Dw U2 B F R F L Bw2 L R F2 Uw2 Dw' D2 Lw' B2 Rw' Fw' Bw B Dw' U2 Fw' Uw2 L2 Rw2 Bw2 R' Dw2 L' Rw' Lw' Dw B R2 Uw2 D' Lw2 R' D2 U' Fw2 U' R' B Rw2 Lw2 Fw Dw Rw R2
B #4 R2 B2 Lw Fw B2 Lw2 B2 F' Dw2 Rw' F Dw' B2 R2 Lw2 Fw Bw2 B' Dw B2 Fw2 R' L2 Uw' Dw' Bw2 L2 U Lw D L' Fw2 Uw2 Fw' Dw Lw' D2 L Lw Rw Fw Lw2 R' Rw' Fw' B U2 R Dw Fw2 Dw' Uw' L Fw B Rw2 Bw L Lw2 Bw2
B #5 Rw Bw D2 Dw Lw2 Rw2 U2 Uw' F L' D' Fw Uw2 Fw Dw D B' Rw2 L2 Dw2 Uw F2 Lw' Dw' D' F D' Uw2 F D2 F D Bw2 L Uw' Fw' U' D2 F L D2 B Rw' Lw' Uw Dw U' Bw Rw' Lw' Bw2 D2 U Rw' L' D' Fw B2 R' Bw
B Ex#1 B' Fw2 D2 Uw Bw' R' B' U' F Uw2 Bw2 Uw Fw2 Bw2 U L U' Rw' Uw2 B' Fw D F' B Dw L Bw2 Fw B' D R' B2 Uw Fw' U2 F Uw' Lw2 D2 U2 Bw B' D2 R Uw2 R' Fw2 L' D2 Dw2 Lw Rw Dw2 D' Bw Fw L2 F' U' Lw2
B Ex#2 F' Rw' Bw2 B L2 D2 Rw2 F B2 Lw' F' L2 B R F' B Fw2 Rw2 F' Fw Dw U2 Bw2 Lw' Fw2 F2 Bw Lw' R' F B Dw' Rw2 U Bw2 F Fw L2 Rw2 Uw D F2 R2 Bw2 D R2 F' Fw2 L' U' R' U' Fw' B2 Dw2 Uw' Bw B' Lw U'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw2 R2 D2 L2 Dw Bw F R F2 Uw2 R2 F' Uw' Lw' U' L U' Rw U Lw' Dw U2 Fw2 Lw2 Dw2 Fw' U Rw Uw Dw' Lw R D L2 Uw' Rw2 Fw2 R2 L Uw B D' Dw2 Fw' Lw2 Fw U2 Bw' Dw2 R2 D Bw' Uw2 L2 Uw U F' L2 R' U2
A #2 Rw Fw' Uw' L2 B2 Lw' F' Dw Bw2 Dw Lw Rw' F' R2 Uw' B2 Lw R2 Dw2 Lw' R' F B Bw' Uw2 Fw2 Dw2 Lw Rw' F' Dw2 Lw Uw' Fw' L' Uw Rw' D Fw' Rw' Lw F2 B' Dw' Uw U2 Rw' L Lw F2 Rw2 Lw' L2 Bw2 B2 D2 Dw' R' U' Bw2
A #3 Dw' B2 Fw Uw2 Lw R' Rw' F2 L2 D' B2 Fw2 L2 Fw' B2 Uw L' Rw2 R2 U' Bw2 Fw' B' Rw2 Uw2 Rw' Lw' Dw Fw' R Fw Uw Bw Lw' L' U' Rw' Dw2 Lw' Bw2 Lw2 Fw2 U B' R2 F D Uw2 L B2 U' Rw2 Uw Rw F2 Dw' Lw' Dw2 U' Fw2
A #4 R Lw2 D' Uw' Fw F' Dw' Rw2 Bw' U Uw Dw' Rw2 L F' Rw2 Lw2 F' R' Bw L Dw2 U2 R Rw2 Bw' Dw' Uw U2 Bw2 Lw' R' Uw' R2 D2 Fw' R' F U' D2 Fw B2 F Bw2 Uw2 Fw' R D' U Dw Bw' U' D R2 D F2 B Dw' U' Fw2
A #5 Dw2 U2 L2 F2 D Rw' Dw' Bw' Uw2 F2 R Uw B Lw Rw' Fw Rw2 Bw2 F L Uw Lw' Rw B2 Bw Rw R2 F R2 Dw B2 Uw2 Bw2 D' Lw R D Uw' B' Uw2 Fw' Dw Lw D' Uw' U2 L2 Uw2 Lw' F' Uw' Rw D F Fw Lw2 Uw2 F2 U2 F2
A Ex#1 F2 Rw Uw2 Rw U Dw2 Uw2 F' B' Lw F U' L2 R2 Uw' Bw' F' D' Uw F' Lw2 L2 D' Bw' Dw B Bw U2 Bw2 Lw' Bw L2 Rw Dw2 B Dw Uw Lw D R Rw Fw2 Rw U2 Bw2 F2 Uw' Dw Bw' F D2 Fw' Lw Dw2 Bw' D' R Uw Dw' Lw2
A Ex#2 Bw B2 Lw2 B' R' F' R' Dw' Bw2 R2 Uw' Fw F2 Uw F2 Lw' F Fw' Bw L B D' Rw2 L2 F' Uw2 F' Lw2 Fw B' Rw Uw' D B' U Uw Bw B F' Fw' Lw' U' Bw' Lw' U R F' R' Uw2 R' Lw2 Rw2 Uw2 B' F Fw' L' Uw' Rw' Dw
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Rw Fw' 3Rw' L2 R' B 3Uw2 Fw2 L' R2 Bw2 L B' 3Fw Dw D2 F Uw' Fw F' B' Bw2 Dw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 Bw2 R' 3Rw 3Uw2 D U Lw R' Uw L Lw2 Fw2 F2 Uw2 Dw Fw2 R2 Lw Fw' U' B2 3Rw2 F' U2 Uw' Dw2 L2 Fw2 3Rw2 3Uw Dw B2 3Uw B' Bw Lw F2 Bw2 3Rw2 Lw' Dw' L2 Dw' R 3Uw2 3Fw2 D' Bw F D Dw' Fw' F' D' 3Rw
A #2 Dw F2 3Fw Dw 3Fw F2 B L U R F2 L 3Rw' F Dw2 R' Uw' R' Dw F2 D Rw2 Bw2 F2 3Fw Fw 3Rw' Bw' R L Lw D Lw2 D L2 Fw 3Uw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 D Lw2 3Fw Bw2 B2 R2 D Dw Lw' R2 Rw' L2 3Rw Dw Lw2 D Dw2 Bw D' B Fw' U2 3Uw Dw Rw D2 R' L2 Dw2 Bw2 L' D Fw2 Lw' Dw2 3Rw' 3Fw2 L Rw 3Rw Dw'
A #3 U D' Dw B2 Lw' Fw2 Lw Bw' D2 B Lw2 Rw2 3Fw U' 3Uw Lw R' Uw' Bw2 3Uw Uw2 3Rw2 F' Uw' D' U Rw Dw2 R2 Fw U' F2 Bw' 3Fw2 U2 Rw R' Fw' R' B2 R B' L2 Uw U 3Fw 3Rw Fw' Rw2 B' D2 R 3Rw' Fw Rw2 Lw D2 3Uw' Dw R' F D Uw' Fw2 Uw Fw' R 3Fw U Uw2 D' 3Uw2 B2 F2 R2 Dw R Lw' B2 Rw2
A Ex#1 B D L' Lw' U' D 3Rw' Rw2 L2 R 3Uw' U Fw' B' Dw2 U' Rw2 L 3Uw Fw' 3Fw' R Dw2 B 3Fw L2 F 3Fw2 Fw2 3Uw Dw2 Fw2 D Bw 3Rw Lw' F' R2 F2 B' Dw' Fw2 D 3Rw' F2 Lw2 Dw2 Fw Rw' Uw' 3Rw' L Dw Uw' 3Fw2 U Fw2 3Fw2 3Rw' L2 Rw2 F Uw D2 R2 B2 Uw2 Lw' Fw' 3Uw2 D 3Fw' L U' 3Uw2 Dw2 Lw2 3Fw' Dw Rw2
A Ex#2 Fw 3Uw2 Lw' 3Uw' Lw' B' 3Rw' Rw2 U' Fw U2 Dw2 F2 Rw2 D' Rw' Dw B 3Fw2 3Uw2 Bw F' 3Rw2 Dw2 Fw2 U Uw 3Fw U Dw B 3Uw 3Rw' Bw' 3Rw Rw' R2 Bw2 Uw2 Fw2 D' Lw2 D2 Rw' Uw 3Rw' Fw Rw' Fw' Bw' 3Uw' 3Fw2 Bw' Uw2 Lw2 L' B2 Dw2 Uw2 3Rw2 D' Lw R2 D2 Lw Fw U Bw Dw2 Lw2 U2 Bw D R 3Fw F' R2 D' Dw2 Uw2
B #1 Rw' F' Bw2 3Rw Fw2 D' R' B2 D2 R2 Bw2 R' 3Fw2 Fw' Dw' U Bw F2 Dw' Uw2 Rw2 Lw' 3Uw2 R2 D B' F' 3Fw' 3Uw L2 Bw' Uw2 L2 Lw2 D Rw2 R' Fw2 3Rw2 Bw' Fw 3Rw2 Lw' U2 3Uw2 L Fw' 3Rw Uw' 3Rw R' Bw2 U Fw' 3Fw2 L B Dw B' Dw2 3Rw Uw D2 Fw Uw Dw 3Uw R2 Fw L2 Dw2 Lw2 Uw' R' Dw2 Uw U' L Rw' 3Uw
B #2 Fw U' R Bw2 B' L' Uw' U' Lw 3Rw L B' F Bw R' 3Rw D' Dw2 U' Lw' F' Uw2 F' Uw 3Fw' Lw2 R' Fw 3Uw2 Fw2 Rw' 3Rw' Bw 3Rw' Rw' U2 R' Dw' Lw 3Fw Dw2 3Rw Dw2 3Rw2 3Fw' L2 Lw2 R2 Bw 3Uw2 R' 3Rw Uw' D2 Lw U2 L' R Lw2 3Fw' B' Rw D F' U2 Fw2 Uw' Lw F B2 Uw F2 3Uw' Dw Uw' L Uw' 3Uw Fw' R'
B #3 3Uw2 D' U2 L2 Lw' Rw2 R2 F 3Fw' U2 Uw' R2 F' Rw Bw2 3Rw R U' Lw 3Uw2 B' 3Fw' D2 F2 U2 3Uw' Uw2 Lw2 F2 Rw2 3Rw' Bw 3Rw2 R B2 3Fw' Rw Lw' F Rw Bw2 Dw' 3Fw R2 Bw Fw' L' 3Fw2 Dw2 3Rw2 3Fw' Bw Fw 3Rw2 U Rw Bw F Lw' D2 L' 3Uw' Rw2 3Fw' 3Rw2 F2 L' Bw2 Uw2 Rw 3Uw2 R2 3Rw Lw2 B2 3Fw Uw2 D2 3Uw2 U
B Ex#1 Uw' 3Uw U2 L2 R2 3Fw' B 3Rw' L2 R' Bw Fw' D' 3Uw' F2 3Rw 3Uw 3Rw2 Fw Rw' L2 F2 Bw2 B' Dw 3Fw2 R2 Uw Lw2 Rw' Uw2 Dw2 R' D U2 3Uw L2 Bw2 Uw 3Rw2 Lw B' 3Fw2 Rw' F2 Bw' Lw Dw' U2 Bw F' Rw2 F Uw' R U2 Rw' R' B Dw2 Bw' Rw' L2 Uw2 R L 3Rw 3Uw' Rw' Bw2 3Fw2 D2 3Rw Fw2 U' R2 Dw Rw2 B 3Fw
B Ex#2 Rw2 Fw2 3Uw2 Rw D 3Fw2 Dw Uw Bw B Lw Rw' B' 3Uw U2 Uw' D2 Rw' Uw 3Rw2 3Fw Dw D2 Uw' U Rw' 3Uw 3Rw2 R' Fw2 3Rw2 Uw Bw R2 Fw 3Rw 3Fw U2 L2 D R2 Fw2 D' 3Fw2 B2 U' R2 Dw 3Rw' B' D' F L U 3Fw Rw2 Dw Lw L U D R' Bw Fw2 F R2 3Rw' Dw Lw Bw 3Fw2 L' 3Fw2 U2 Lw2 Dw' D Fw B' Uw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw' R U R D' 3Dw 3Fw' 3Dw' Lw2 B 3Lw D Dw2 Bw2 U' 3Bw Dw2 B2 3Fw' Bw' F L2 R D 3Fw 3Lw' L2 U2 Lw 3Fw2 Rw2 Fw' U R' Uw2 F 3Rw2 F L 3Dw 3Bw 3Dw' 3Fw' Bw2 B' F2 U2 Lw Dw D2 Rw' R2 B' F Fw' Lw R' U Dw 3Uw' L Bw2 Uw' R2 Fw2 F 3Bw2 3Uw2 3Bw2 D2 Dw2 3Rw' R Rw2 Bw' 3Dw2 Rw' Fw2 B' 3Fw L F L Bw2 Uw 3Lw2 3Fw2 U2 Fw' U 3Rw D B' U Uw' D2 Dw Bw2 Rw Uw
A #2 R2 3Bw' B Uw Fw2 Rw' Dw' Uw' 3Lw' 3Bw2 3Lw2 Lw U2 Fw2 3Rw' Fw' Lw Dw' D2 3Rw2 Bw Rw R Bw F 3Rw2 R2 U2 3Fw L2 3Rw2 Rw' Uw Dw' Fw2 U Uw' 3Bw' Lw' B2 D Fw2 B 3Fw Dw' 3Uw2 3Lw' B 3Bw 3Fw2 L2 3Uw' Rw' Bw' B2 Fw2 Rw' R2 3Bw' Lw Fw2 Rw' 3Rw' Dw' 3Bw Lw 3Bw' 3Dw' Dw' D2 3Uw' F' 3Lw' 3Uw' D2 Dw2 B' 3Bw 3Fw' D2 Uw2 3Uw U Dw' B' 3Lw' B2 3Fw 3Lw' 3Dw2 F2 3Lw Lw D' F U' Fw D2 B2 U2
A #3 Lw2 D' 3Bw Fw 3Lw2 3Bw Bw' Rw2 F Rw F 3Fw Uw2 Lw Bw2 Rw2 B' Uw' B' Lw Rw Dw' Uw R2 3Fw L2 F2 3Rw' Bw' 3Lw Rw' D' 3Uw2 3Bw B' U R2 3Lw' 3Rw' 3Bw2 3Rw2 3Lw2 B' Fw2 F' 3Rw2 Bw 3Dw2 3Rw' Dw Fw Bw2 3Bw' Uw Lw2 Dw' Fw2 Bw Dw 3Rw' 3Bw2 Uw' 3Uw2 Dw R2 3Dw2 Lw' 3Dw 3Fw Uw' R' Dw' F' Bw' 3Fw 3Lw Dw' Bw2 D Lw2 Dw2 L' 3Dw2 3Fw2 3Rw D2 L2 3Bw2 Dw Rw D 3Lw2 3Uw' L2 Fw2 3Dw2 Bw Lw2 B2 3Dw'
A Ex#1 Fw' L2 3Fw' R' Uw2 Bw2 3Dw2 3Rw2 3Dw F' 3Dw' F2 Uw F' L Bw 3Fw' L' Lw U R' Bw2 U2 Dw2 D2 B2 3Dw2 F' 3Uw' U R2 L 3Fw2 Lw2 D2 F2 3Dw2 U2 Fw' 3Fw2 3Lw2 B' 3Uw2 3Rw2 Uw2 B' 3Fw' L' Dw' D U' Lw Rw2 3Uw Fw' L2 Dw 3Rw2 U2 B 3Uw2 Uw' 3Lw' Bw D Uw F L' R 3Rw2 3Dw U Uw 3Uw R2 U' L' Uw2 Dw' 3Dw 3Uw Lw' Fw Lw2 3Dw2 Uw Rw2 3Fw' Dw2 3Uw F2 U D2 Rw' U 3Rw F2 Dw2 F Uw2
A Ex#2 Rw 3Bw2 D2 3Lw' Dw2 B 3Dw Fw 3Uw2 Rw' 3Bw2 Bw2 3Rw 3Uw' Dw2 B2 3Rw2 Uw' Lw2 L2 F2 Uw' Rw2 3Uw2 Uw2 Lw2 B2 L 3Bw 3Uw' F' D2 3Lw U D' Bw 3Bw 3Fw2 Uw2 3Dw' Rw' Dw Bw 3Dw Uw2 Dw Lw' Bw 3Lw' 3Bw2 Fw' Dw Bw Lw2 U 3Rw' Fw' F Rw 3Rw2 L' 3Uw B F' 3Dw2 D2 3Uw2 3Bw2 L 3Uw' Lw2 Fw2 3Rw' 3Uw 3Rw U D2 3Uw Uw 3Dw' Fw' Lw 3Rw R U F Fw B' Rw' 3Dw Fw Lw D2 3Uw2 Dw' L U2 R2 3Bw D'
B #1 D2 3Bw Uw' D2 F Uw2 3Lw Lw' 3Dw2 Lw Bw' 3Dw2 3Bw' U2 Rw 3Uw' L' 3Fw' 3Rw2 R' Lw' Uw2 3Fw2 Fw2 U' Uw Rw2 Dw Rw2 B Rw2 Dw' L Fw2 R' 3Uw2 Dw D L Fw L' 3Dw2 3Bw 3Dw' Uw2 U2 3Bw' 3Dw2 Uw 3Bw Bw' Rw Uw2 R' L F' 3Fw' Fw2 U2 R2 L2 Uw2 F' 3Uw 3Rw2 3Dw' Fw Uw Dw' Bw' D 3Uw F2 U2 F L' Fw2 3Dw' L' Uw F U' D2 R U' 3Dw Uw2 3Fw' 3Lw2 Uw F Dw' 3Rw' B2 R 3Dw2 D2 Dw' L' Dw
B #2 U2 3Dw 3Bw 3Uw2 3Lw2 Uw Fw' Bw2 L 3Uw 3Dw' U' Bw U 3Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 3Lw2 B U B Bw 3Bw2 Fw2 R' 3Lw Fw2 L F' 3Dw2 Fw Bw' 3Uw 3Rw Fw2 3Rw 3Dw D F D2 Dw' 3Bw' F' Bw' 3Fw' 3Lw U' 3Bw' Rw' Uw' F Fw2 R2 3Rw2 Rw2 3Uw2 3Bw 3Lw2 3Uw' Fw Uw Bw Uw D2 Dw' B F' Bw 3Fw' Dw D Lw' U2 Lw2 Rw2 Fw2 Rw2 B 3Fw Dw' 3Rw F' Uw B Lw' F' 3Dw R2 3Lw D2 Dw2 Bw' Fw2 3Lw D2 3Lw2 3Dw2 F 3Fw Lw2
B #3 D L2 Lw Uw Rw2 R2 D' L' 3Uw R' 3Uw' Rw2 U 3Rw 3Fw Dw' Bw 3Bw' 3Uw D' Fw 3Lw2 Fw2 B' 3Uw' Rw Bw' 3Dw B Rw 3Uw' Lw' R2 U' Bw D2 3Lw F' 3Dw Uw' 3Fw' F2 Lw L' Dw Bw 3Bw' Dw 3Lw' Bw Lw2 Uw' D' L Fw' Rw' 3Lw 3Uw 3Fw' Dw2 Fw' R' B' 3Dw 3Fw L' 3Uw2 Uw' 3Lw Dw' 3Bw' Uw B' Dw' 3Uw' R' 3Fw' B2 F2 L' Lw 3Lw 3Fw L D2 Rw2 F' B2 D2 Rw D' Dw' 3Dw' B 3Uw' R 3Fw' U' B2 F
B Ex#1 Bw' 3Rw' Dw2 3Dw' R Fw2 3Lw' Rw' R2 U' Uw' F2 3Rw2 D2 U 3Bw' 3Rw' 3Bw' L 3Lw2 3Bw2 3Fw2 Dw Rw' 3Uw2 Fw' 3Uw2 Lw' 3Lw' B Rw' Lw' L 3Bw R2 3Uw2 Dw 3Dw2 3Bw Lw' U F2 D Rw2 3Bw' 3Fw2 B2 3Lw2 3Rw2 L2 Bw 3Dw R Lw2 Bw2 Uw2 3Lw2 Dw L2 3Lw2 B2 3Rw2 L' Bw' Dw Bw2 3Bw' F' Uw U R 3Bw2 D Rw Fw' 3Uw2 Lw' 3Rw' Uw 3Bw2 F B' 3Dw2 F 3Rw' Rw L' 3Lw F2 3Fw Dw 3Uw 3Bw' Lw Bw 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Rw' Lw' F2
B Ex#2 R 3Fw B' Rw2 3Bw2 Uw U F' Rw F B L Lw' Uw2 Rw 3Fw2 Lw' Uw2 Lw' Dw2 3Bw' Lw' Rw U Uw2 F' Rw2 D 3Bw' R2 U2 F 3Lw Rw 3Dw 3Lw2 Dw2 3Dw' Rw' 3Bw' 3Uw 3Rw2 Uw2 3Lw2 Fw2 Bw' 3Dw' Uw' Dw Fw' U2 R' Bw D2 U Lw' 3Lw2 Fw Bw2 D L' Dw2 L' 3Rw2 D2 Dw L' U' 3Fw 3Dw2 Fw2 F' 3Uw' 3Fw' B 3Dw Dw' R' U' Dw' Uw R' 3Bw 3Uw Uw2 D2 L' Bw Dw2 R2 Lw' U B2 Dw 3Lw 3Rw Uw D2 Rw2 F'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F2 U B2 D' B2 U R2 U' F2 L2 B L' F D' R F' U' R' B2 L2 Fw
A #2 F2 D2 B2 D2 R' F2 R D R2 U' F' D F' R D2 U' B' D2 Fw'
A #3 R2 D2 B2 D2 B2 F2 R2 F' U2 L' F' D' U F U R F2 R2 B F2 U Rw Uw
A Ex#1 U' F2 U' R2 F2 U' R2 U B R2 F D F2 L R D2 F L2 D2 U' Rw2 Uw
A Ex#2 U F2 D' R2 U2 L2 U' F L' D2 B' R F' L U' R D B F2 Rw' Uw'
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D L2 B2 R' L B D' B L2 U' B2 R' D2 L' U2 B2 L' D2 R2 F2
A #2 U2 B2 L2 B2 U2 R2 F' R2 F D' B' F2 L D' U2 B U' R' D
A #3 F2 B2 D R' B2 D' B L U' R2 B' L D2 B2 L U2 D2 L' U2 R
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F2 L2 D' R2 U L2 D' R2 B L U' B2 U2 L U B' L' R2 D
A #2 U L2 F2 U B2 F2 U R2 U B' F U' B2 L' U2 L D' U L' D'
A #3 R2 F' D2 U2 F' D2 B2 R2 F2 U' B F' U2 B' L R' D B2 F2
A #4 F2 U2 R' F2 D F' U' R B L' F L2 B' U2 B D2 R2 F2 U2 L2 F'
A #5 B2 L2 D2 F2 D' L2 D2 U L F R D' L B2 L' R2 U L2 B' U2
A Ex#1 B2 D B2 F2 L2 R2 D B2 L F D L2 U' B2 R' U2 R' D L U2
A Ex#2 D2 F2 L F2 D2 R' U' L B' R' U2 R2 D' L2 U2 R2 D R2 U
B #1 L2 B2 R2 F2 U2 F2 U2 L B' U' R' B' R' U2 B' D' B2 U'
B #2 D' U' F2 U B2 R2 D U L D' B' R2 B2 U' B2 R D2 B F
B #3 F L' U2 D' B R' L' F L' D' F' D' B2 L2 B2 L2 U R2 B2 U
B #4 U' F2 D L2 F2 U2 F2 L U2 F' L D' U B L F' U' B' U
B #5 R' F U' D2 B2 L' U' B2 L U' F' R F2 L2 B2 R L2
B Ex#1 U' B U2 B U' R D B' U R' F' B2 U B2 L2 U' R2 U2 D'
B Ex#2 R2 F2 U F2 U2 R2 U' F' U2 D R' U2 B L2 F2 R2 D2 L2 B'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B D2 B U2 B R2 B' U2 B' F' U L R' B2 D' L2 D B' L' R2
A #2 D L2 D2 F2 U' B2 F' D F' U' B2 R' U' B2 U2 B F R
A #3 U B2 D2 F2 L2 D' L2 U2 R' D2 B D' L2 U' R' F2 R' D L'
A #4 F' U B L' U' L2 F U2 D' L' U2 L2 B' U2 B' U2 R2 L2 D2
A #5 F2 R2 B2 L F' U' B' L B' R' D F B L2 U2 F D2 F U2 F'
A Ex#1 D2 B' L2 U2 B2 R2 U2 F' R2 U2 B' U L2 B' F2 D L D' R2 B2
A Ex#2 F' D L2 F D' L' U R2 F R B2 D' R2 D2 F2 L2 U2 B2 L2 D2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L F L U2 B2 L U L' U2 L D' R2 F2 B' U2 L2 F2 R2 L2
A #2 F2 D2 L U' B R' D' L U' F U F2 R2 F2 U2 F2 U R2 F2 R2
A #3 U' B' D' B' U2 F' D2 B2 L B2 L B2 L2 D2 B' D2 B2 L2 D2
A Ex#1 F2 B' U' F L D' F' B' D' R U' D2 F2 L' D2 R F2 U2 R2
A Ex#2 B2 D2 F D F' R2 U2 B L' U' D2 F U2 R2 B' L2 B L2 F2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1+ DR4+ DL4- UL4+ U3- R2+ D2- L2- ALL3+ y2 U3- R4+ D2+ L1- ALL5- UR DR DL
A #2 UR0+ DR6+ DL1- UL4- U2+ R4- D0+ L5- ALL4+ y2 U2- R1- D1+ L6+ ALL2- UR UL
A #3 UR4+ DR2- DL2- UL2+ U2- R3- D1- L2- ALL3+ y2 U1+ R2+ D1- L1- ALL3+ UL
A #4 UR1- DR6+ DL5- UL0+ U5+ R2+ D0+ L3- ALL3- y2 U3+ R5- D2- L4- ALL5- DR UL
A #5 UR6+ DR6+ DL1+ UL3- U2- R4- D2- L2- ALL4+ y2 U4+ R3- D3+ L3- ALL2+ DR UL
A Ex#1 UR4+ DR6+ DL0+ UL1+ U1- R5- D4+ L3+ ALL4- y2 U4- R0+ D3- L1- ALL6+ DR DL UL
A Ex#2 UR5+ DR1+ DL3+ UL3+ U2+ R2- D3+ L3+ ALL3+ y2 U4- R5- D2+ L1+ ALL3+ UR DR DL
B #1 UR5- DR6+ DL1- UL1- U2- R2+ D6+ L2+ ALL5+ y2 U1+ R5+ D3- L3- ALL1- DL UL
B #2 UR1+ DR5+ DL2+ UL2- U4+ R1+ D1+ L4+ ALL1- y2 U4- R5- D1- L0+ ALL5+ DL UL
B #3 UR3+ DR5+ DL4- UL6+ U3+ R4- D3+ L0+ ALL3- y2 U6+ R0+ D2+ L5- ALL4- UR DR UL
B #4 UR5- DR2+ DL4- UL4+ U2- R6+ D2- L5- ALL4- y2 U5+ R4- D5- L6+ ALL1- UR DR DL UL
B #5 UR5- DR6+ DL3- UL6+ U1- R2+ D5+ L3- ALL3+ y2 U0+ R5+ D4- L0+ ALL5- UL
B Ex#1 UR3- DR2- DL0+ UL5- U3- R4- D2+ L3+ ALL4- y2 U0+ R0+ D6+ L4- ALL4+ UR DR DL
B Ex#2 UR4+ DR0+ DL1+ UL6+ U6+ R4- D1+ L1+ ALL2+ y2 U5- R2+ D4- L1+ ALL2+ UR UL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1- DR5+ DL2+ UL6+ U1- R2- D5- L1+ ALL6+ y2 U0+ R3- D4+ L2+ ALL2+ DR DL
A #2 UR0+ DR2- DL3+ UL1+ U1- R3+ D1- L1- ALL3+ y2 U1- R5+ D4- L1- ALL1- UL
A #3 UR6+ DR3+ DL5+ UL5- U3+ R2+ D2- L0+ ALL3- y2 U1+ R5+ D6+ L4+ ALL4- UR
A #4 UR2+ DR5- DL1+ UL2- U3- R5+ D1- L0+ ALL4+ y2 U4- R3+ D0+ L3- ALL3- UR UL
A #5 UR1+ DR2- DL3- UL4+ U2- R1- D4- L6+ ALL0+ y2 U2- R3- D0+ L3- ALL1+ DL UL
A Ex#1 UR1- DR0+ DL3+ UL0+ U3- R5- D5- L4+ ALL1+ y2 U1+ R2+ D2- L4+ ALL1- DR
A Ex#2 UR4- DR1- DL2- UL1+ U6+ R1- D5- L1- ALL4- y2 U1+ R0+ D1- L4- ALL1+ UR DR DL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #3 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #4 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #5 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' L' B U' R' L' B' R' B' R' U' u' l r b'
A #2 B L R' L' B R L B U L U u' l' r' b'
A #3 R L U' L R' L R B L R L u l b'
A #4 L' R L' R U' B U R' U' L' B' l r b'
A #5 L U L B' U B U' L' U' B' R' u l' r b
A Ex#1 U R U B U' R U' B' R L B' b
A Ex#2 L R' U R' L B L B R' U L u l' b
B #1 L' B L' U R' B' L R B' R U' u l r' b'
B #2 R' B' R U L U L' B R L' B' u l' r
B #3 R' U B U' L B U B R' B' L u b'
B #4 L U B L U' B U' L B' L R' u' r
B #5 R B' L U R' B' U' R B R' L' u' l r' b'
B Ex#1 R' L R' U B' R B' R B R L' u' r' b
B Ex#2 L U' B' L U' B' R' L U L' U u' l
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B' R' U' B U' B L' B R B l' r' b
A #2 U' R' B' U' R B U' L U L' R' u l r b'
A #3 R U' L B R U R' B L B' R l' r' b
A #4 U B L' B L R L R' B L' U u l' r' b'
A #5 B U B' L R L U' L' R L B l
A Ex#1 B U L' B L' R' L B R B' R' u' r' b'
A Ex#2 U R' U' R L B' U' R B' U' L b
B #1 U R' U R' B' R' L U' L' R' L' b'
B #2 U L' R' B' U' B L' U R' L' U l r
B #3 B L' U L' B U R' L' B' R' U' b
B #4 L U B L' B R' L' R B R B' u
B #5 L U' R L R B L' R' B R' B r'
B Ex#1 R U' B R L' U' R' B U' R L' u' l r' b'
B Ex#2 U B R' L R B' L R B' R' L' l' r
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' L' B' R B L' R B R' U' B'
A #2 R L' R U B L U L' B R' B' u' l' r' b
A #3 B' L' R' L R L' R U' B' L' B' u' l' r
A #4 U R B' L U' B' R' B U' R' L u' l'
A #5 B' U R' U' B' R' B' R B' R' U' u l r b'
A Ex#1 B' L' B' R B R U R B' L B r b'
A Ex#2 U' B L R U' B' R' U B' R' B l r b
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R' L U B L R' U L' U L'
A #2 L R B' R U' R L' R B L' R
A #3 L R L' B U' B' R' L' B' R' L
A #4 L R L' B' U L' R L' B' U R
A #5 L R B R L B' L B' U L U'
A Ex#1 L R L' R L' U R' U' R' L' R'
A Ex#2 L R' B R U L' U' L' R' U L'
B #1 L R B R U B R' L U R' U'
B #2 L R L R B R' L' R' B' R' U
B #3 L R B' R U L' U' L' B' U' R'
B #4 L R L' R L R B' L U L R
B #5 L R B L' R U' L U' R' U R'
B Ex#1 L R L' U R B' R B L' R' B
B Ex#2 L R L B U' R' U' R B' U' L
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L' B' L' U' L' U R B' L'
A #2 L R L U' B U B' L' U' B' U
A #3 L R L R U L U' B' L R' U'
A #4 L R B' R U R' U' R' U B' L'
A #5 L R L' B' L B L' U' R L' U'
A Ex#1 L R' L B' R B R' U' B U' L
A Ex#2 L R B R' U L' R U' B U' B'
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-2,0) / (-1,-4) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (5,-1) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (6,0)
A #2 (4,0) / (0,3) / (-4,5) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (1,-4) / (-2,0) / (-4,-5) / (0,-4) / (0,-1) /
A #3 (0,5) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2) / (3,-3) / (2,-3) / (6,-3) / (2,-5) / (0,-4) / (-5,-2) / (-2,0) / (5,-5) /
A #4 (3,5) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (6,-3) / (2,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,-3) / (2,0) /
A #5 (0,-1) / (1,-2) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-2,-2) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-4,-5) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-5) / (0,-2)
A Ex#1 (-2,0) / (-1,-1) / (3,0) / (6,-3) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (-4,-3) / (-2,0) / (-2,0)
A Ex#2 (-3,5) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (6,-3) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,-4) / (4,0) / (-3,-2)
B #1 (-2,-3) / (5,-4) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (1,-5) / (6,-1) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (1,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (0,-4)
B #2 (-5,-3) / (-4,-4) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (6,-2) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (6,-4) / (0,-2) / (-2,-5) / (-1,0)
B #3 (-5,0) / (5,2) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (-4,-1) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-5) / (-3,-1) / (2,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-5)
B #4 (0,-4) / (4,-2) / (6,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-5,-2) / (5,-3) / (-3,-3) / (4,-1) / (-2,-4) / (0,-3) / (2,0)
B #5 (1,-3) / (0,6) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (2,0) / (4,-2) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) /
B Ex#1 (1,0) / (-1,-1) / (6,3) / (4,-2) / (-4,-1) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (6,-1)
B Ex#2 (-3,-1) / (-2,1) / (3,0) / (2,-4) / (-2,-5) / (6,-4) / (0,-3) / (-3,-2) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (2,-2) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (3,-3) / (0,-3) / (4,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (4,0) / (4,-2) / (6,0)
A #2 (4,0) / (-3,0) / (5,2) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (5,-1) / (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) /
A #3 (-2,-3) / (-4,5) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-3,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-2,0) / (6,-4) / (6,-3) / (-4,0) / (-3,-4)
A #4 (1,0) / (-1,5) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (6,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (0,-2) / (6,-1) / (4,0)
A #5 (4,0) / (5,5) / (1,4) / (-1,-4) / (-3,-2) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-1) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-5,0)
A Ex#1 (-3,-4) / (0,3) / (-3,3) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (-5,-5) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-4,-3)
A Ex#2 (0,-4) / (3,0) / (1,1) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-2) / (0,-1) / (-5,-1) / (0,-2) / (0,-5)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L U R' L2 B' F R' U' L' U2 F' D2 B2 L2 B' D2 F U2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 F Rw2 L' Fw2 F2 D2 R F' B2 Uw' D L U2 R2 B2 Fw' D2 Rw Fw2 R2 F2 Rw' x2 y'
A #2 B' U' L' R F U L2 B' D U' B R2 U2 B U2 L2 B U2 F R2 Uw2 R' Fw2 Uw2 D2 B' D2 R L F B2 R Fw2 Uw' R' D B' D L' Rw U2 Rw' Uw' B Rw R2 x' y'
A #3 L' U' B2 U' L D B R2 F' R2 D F2 U' R2 U2 D L2 D B2 Fw2 U Fw2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 U' F' Uw2 D U F Rw D Fw2 D2 R F U' Uw B2 Uw Fw F' Uw' D' x2 y'
A Ex#1 D2 R2 U2 L2 F' D2 B2 U2 R2 U D2 L2 F' R D F' U L2 U' L' Uw2 F' Rw2 U B' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 F2 R2 F D' B2 Rw U2 B Rw2 F2 B2 Uw Rw U' D2 Rw' F2 Uw2 x y'
A Ex#2 L2 B2 L U2 L' F2 R D2 B' L2 B U' L2 F U L B' F2 D' Fw2 L' U B2 Rw2 U' F2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 L R2 Fw U2 F' Uw2 F D' F' Rw' Uw' L2 Fw' R' x y2
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw' Bw' B' Rw U' D' Fw' R2 B Bw D Fw' L' Rw' F Rw2 R' Fw' R2 F2 B' L' Uw2 Bw D2 U Bw' Fw Uw' Dw Fw' U2 Dw' F2 Uw' U2 Dw Bw' U2 Lw2 Rw' D Bw Fw' U' D2 Uw2 Bw2 Uw Fw2 B' Lw' F' D2 F' Uw Dw' Fw Rw' Fw' 3Rw
A #2 L' F Uw' R2 D' Bw2 Rw F Uw2 L2 D' Lw Bw U' Uw Rw' B R L2 Lw2 Rw' Dw2 Uw2 R2 Dw2 Lw F' B' Rw U2 Rw' R' F' R' L' Bw Uw2 Bw2 Lw Dw2 D Rw Dw Fw Uw2 Dw' R' Lw Bw' Fw D L' Dw2 U Rw2 F2 Rw' U' D' L2 3Uw'
A #3 Fw' Dw2 L' Uw R' L' D Dw' F Rw' B F Uw2 Bw' Rw L' Dw' D2 Rw' D Lw' Bw2 B2 Uw2 Dw' Lw2 Rw' Bw2 D Dw2 B F2 L F Bw' Dw' D2 Rw2 U Uw2 Rw' Fw2 Dw2 Rw' B2 Lw' D' Dw2 B D' U2 Uw' R2 Bw2 R' Fw2 Bw' B2 L2 U2 3Rw' 3Uw2
A Ex#1 F2 B2 R2 Rw' L' Dw2 Rw Dw B R2 U2 Lw2 R Uw Fw2 R' D' Dw' Bw U' Dw2 L' Lw' R2 Rw' B' D2 Dw Uw Lw' F' Fw R2 Bw2 F B2 Lw' Uw Dw Fw Lw' L B F2 Dw' Fw2 U' Dw2 L' Uw2 Dw U2 Rw' F2 Bw' Lw B2 L U2 R2 3Rw 3Uw2
A Ex#2 Rw2 Lw U' D Fw Rw D2 L2 D F2 U' R2 Uw2 D F U2 R' Fw' F' Bw' U F2 D2 Dw2 Lw' L F2 B2 Dw' B Rw D' Uw' R L2 Bw Rw2 F' Fw2 Uw' Rw Lw' Uw' U2 D Dw' Lw' U Rw' U D2 Uw2 Rw2 B' D' Dw' Fw2 D2 Fw' Dw 3Fw' 3Uw'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 R2 U F2 D' L2 B2 R' D B F' U2 F' R D2 L' B' U2 Rw2 U2 B' F' D2 B2 U2 R2 B' L2 R' U L R U B U B U' L2 D2 Rw Uw2 R U2 F2 L' B2 F2 U2 L U2 L' D' R2 B2 D L' B D F R2 U' Rw' Uw2 D2 L2 R2 U F2 D L2 R2 U L2 U' R D' B' L' F2 R' F2 R2 D B2 Rw Uw2 F2 L2 F L2 R2 D2 L2 F' U2 R' F D' U' B U2 B L R F' U' Rw' B2 D2 U2 R2 B2 D2 U R D' R' F D2 B' U' L' B R' B R' Fw Uw' R2 U2 R2 U2 R D2 R B2 R2 D2 B2 D L2 B L R2 B2 U F L F Rw2 L2 F R2 B' L2 F' D2 B' F' L' D B' F' L U2 R2 B F2 L U' Rw' Uw2 B2 F2 U2 R2 B2 L' D2 B2 F2 R' U' B' L R' D B F D L R2 U Fw Uw' F2 D2 U B2 L2 R2 D2 R2 F R' U' F2 D L2 D2 L' U L' R U' Rw Uw' F2 L' U2 L U2 L2 B2 L' D2 L2 D L' R' F2 R' F2 U B' U' B' Uw2 D' L2 D U R2 D2 L2 U B' U L2 U2 F R B' D U2 F' D2 R' Fw' Uw2 U2 F2 R2 U L2 U L2 F' R2 F L2 F' U' F L' U' B2 U' Rw2 Uw R U2 B2 D2 F2 R' B2 U2 R2 B2 U' L2 F' R2 B' U' L' D' R' F' Rw' Uw' R2 D' L2 F2 U B2 D B' F2 U2 B' F2 R U2 L D' L2 R U2 Fw' Uw2 F U2 B' R2 F2 U2 L2 B' L2 R2 D2 U' L' D U L' B' D' F' R D' Rw Uw L2 R2 B' R2 F2 U2 B' R2 U2 F2 U R U2 B U' F' D B2 L' R' Fw Uw U' B2 U' F2 R2 D L2 U R2 B D R F' U B L2 R F2 U2 Rw Uw2 L2 F2 D' B2 L2 U F2 U2 F L' B D U' R D' B2 U' R2 D2 Rw2 Uw U2 R2 F' R2 F' R2 D2 B2 F' R2 U F' R B R2 D' L' U2 L2 U' R Fw Uw B' D2 B' U2 B2 L2 U2 R2 F D F2 L' R2 D B' D R2 D' R' U' Rw Uw2 R2 U2 L' U2 L' B2 L' B2 R2 B' U R F' D2 F D' R' F' R B Rw Uw2 R' B2 U2 R D2 L' B2 D' U' B L2 R B' R B2 R B' F' Rw2 Uw2 U2 L' D2 L2 R' U2 L U2 B2 U2 B R2 F2 D L B U' B U' Rw2 Uw2 B2 D' U2 R2 F2 D' B2 D' L2 R2 B L2 D' R2 D' L U R F' R2 U2 Rw' Uw D2 U2 B2 U2 R' B2 L' B2 R2 U2 B' R2 B D2 U B' R D R2 D L' Fw' Uw U' L2 U' B2 R2 U2 F2 U L D B' D' B2 F' L' F' D2 R B2 Uw2 D2 B R2 F' U2 L2 F' L2 F2 D2 B' U' L2 D' F D U L' D Rw' Uw
Andraž Grat    Slovenia
Andraž Grat
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 24 55.58   1:01.66   1:02.73 1:04.01 1:01.90 55.58 1:00.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 13.47   14.29   13.47 14.02 19.15 14.98 13.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 2:04.61     2:23.06 2:04.61
Andro Petrinjak    Croatia
Andro Petrinjak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 6 10.38   NR 12.46   NR 12.58 13.62 11.19 10.38 16.52
First round 8 11.16   13.82   15.46 14.26 DNF 11.16 11.75
2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 2.35   5.94   7.89 7.99 2.35 5.24 4.68
First round 5 3.80   4.73   5.01 6.28 4.80 4.37 3.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 8 52.03   57.77   54.47 52.03 59.80 59.04 1:00.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 7 1:57.41   2:06.69   2:08.61 2:07.00 2:30.77 2:04.45 1:57.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 32.76   39.76   44.09 51.71 32.76 39.59 35.61
Bence Barát    Hungary
Bence Barát
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.12   10.78   11.80 10.34 12.03 10.19 9.12
Second round 2 9.76   10.85   9.76 11.28 12.09 10.18 11.08
First round 2 8.80   10.03   10.21 11.68 8.82 8.80 11.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.43   3.47   2.43 3.80 3.78 3.13 3.50
Second round 1 2.68   3.62   3.00 3.58 DNF 2.68 4.29
First round 1 2.66   3.45   4.11 2.66 3.52 2.88 3.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 32.86   43.11   45.88 32.86 41.53 46.34 41.91
Combined First round 3 40.93   43.32   42.86 41.90 40.93 45.21 45.58
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:05.59   1:11.72   1:15.66 1:10.03 1:17.81 1:09.46 1:05.59
Combined First round 1 1:05.44   1:11.46   1:19.03 1:05.44 1:14.00 1:10.02 1:10.36
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:06.31   2:14.51   2:27.55 2:09.68 2:06.31
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:53.49   3:03.44   3:06.39 2:53.49 3:10.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 39.83   59.23   1:30.93 46.94 39.83
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 29   31.00   29 32 32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 18.88   20.11   19.33 20.78 21.71 18.88 20.21
Combined First round 2 16.16   20.94   21.41 20.66 25.70 20.75 16.16
Rubik's Clock Final 4 10.63   14.52   15.47 10.63 14.78 16.94 13.31
Combined First round 3 12.21   14.36   15.40 15.08 12.21 14.53 13.47
Megaminx Final 2 1:09.18   1:20.07   1:18.59 1:24.75 1:26.19 1:16.88 1:09.18
Combined First round 2 1:09.59   1:22.60   1:30.71 1:28.19 1:24.03 1:09.59 1:15.59
Pyraminx Final 2 4.96   6.34   5.43 6.37 4.96 7.21 11.50
Second round 5 4.75   6.37   6.05 6.41 6.97 6.65 4.75
First round 5 5.86   7.14   7.19 5.86 7.17 7.27 7.05
Skewb Final 2 5.05   7.34   7.08 5.05 7.66 7.29 9.27
First round 3 6.83   7.66   9.22 6.83 8.04 7.41 7.53
Square-1 Final 2 19.94   21.96   19.94 21.86 20.09 23.93 25.47
Combined First round 2 19.22   25.72   32.22 24.38 29.18 19.22 23.59
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 7:58.31     7:58.31 DNS DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 5/7 41:05     5/7 41:05
Bence Kovács    Hungary
Bence Kovács
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 12.42   18.70   18.07 19.97 18.05 24.01 12.42
Second round 10 15.83   16.48   15.83 16.95 16.25 16.25 24.93
First round 13 18.61   19.76   18.61 DNF 19.36 21.00 18.93
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 5.00   6.17   6.06 5.00 6.98 6.58 5.87
First round 11 5.27   6.16   5.27 5.52 7.45 5.51 8.30
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 1:01.03   1:08.59   1:18.21 1:04.98 1:10.86 1:09.92 1:01.03
Combined First round 9 1:05.02   1:07.44   1:07.02 1:05.02 1:07.59 1:14.72 1:07.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 2:19.18   2:26.49   2:42.27 2:24.78 2:21.65 2:33.05 2:19.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 28   DNF   DNS 28 33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 33.28   34.92   33.36 33.28 37.44 33.97 42.83
Combined First round 8 36.09   37.31   36.39 39.49 37.13 36.09 38.41
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 55.11   1:00.24   1:01.28 1:04.34 55.11
Megaminx Combined First round 9 2:09.43   2:16.32   2:09.43 2:13.47 2:23.20 2:41.09 2:12.30
Pyraminx Second round 12 12.31   13.45   13.44 14.50 14.30 12.31 12.60
First round 11 8.19   11.01   10.19 11.12 21.11 11.71 8.19
Skewb Final 3 8.24   9.09   9.01 8.83 8.24 14.48 9.44
First round 5 6.87   11.04   11.77 6.87 8.58 12.78 DNF
Blaž Dobravec    Slovenia
Blaž Dobravec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.98   11.45   11.74 10.97 12.96 9.98 11.63
Second round 4 9.92   11.53   9.92 11.21 11.74 11.64 12.15
First round 4 10.12   11.11   15.11 10.12 10.88 12.15 10.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.67   4.49   3.67 4.12 6.72 3.97 5.37
Second round 5 1.80   5.09   4.12 6.13 1.80 5.03 6.43
First round 6 3.44   4.75   4.68 9.03 3.44 3.87 5.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 35.24   42.98   36.78 35.98 35.24 DNF 56.19
Combined First round 2 39.31   42.75   42.78 39.31 44.77 43.60 41.88
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:30.58   1:32.68   1:32.75 1:34.27 1:30.58 1:31.01 1:40.45
Combined First round 4 1:23.08   1:28.31   1:33.27 1:24.34 1:31.02 1:23.08 1:29.58
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 7:14.31     7:14.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.84   22.89   19.11 16.84 27.74 21.83 DNF
Combined First round 1 18.07   18.81   NR 19.09 18.85 18.49 18.07 24.41
Megaminx Final 5 1:38.10   1:42.72   1:38.10 1:48.61 1:50.89 1:41.11 1:38.44
Combined First round 6 1:49.91   1:53.51   1:55.69 1:55.63 1:51.24 1:49.91 1:53.67
Pyraminx Second round 11 8.30   12.05   12.92 12.93 10.30 13.16 8.30
First round 8 6.28   9.39   8.32 11.71 10.19 9.65 6.28
Skewb Final 6 8.68   12.63   8.68 9.41 20.82 17.82 10.65
First round 6 7.89   13.08   7.89 19.60 10.56 22.96 9.08
Square-1 Final 5 30.28   40.34   41.12 58.31 30.28 42.63 37.28
Combined First round 3 24.63   30.56   33.42 28.16 42.08 24.63 30.10
Bogdan Omulec    Slovenia
Bogdan Omulec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 10.86   13.57   14.14 11.97 15.41 14.59 10.86
Pyraminx First round 16 13.64   17.22   13.64 22.49 14.84 15.74 21.08
Branko Kobal    Slovenia
Branko Kobal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 16.15   17.69   21.22 17.12 17.36 16.15 18.58
First round 17 19.44   24.20   19.44 27.83 23.77 23.77 25.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 8.00   10.66   8.08 8.00 14.64 14.11 9.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 1:16.66   1:20.28   1:16.66 1:19.89 1:56.63 1:18.94 1:22.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 2:47.84   2:58.04   2:57.72 3:00.30 3:02.42 2:56.09 2:47.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 36.77   47.27   49.77 1:01.28 52.59 36.77 39.45
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 7 21.70   DNF   DNF 23.10 21.70 DNF DNS
Megaminx Combined First round 11 2:16.67   2:43.66   2:16.67 3:04.23 DNF 2:30.90 2:35.85
Pyraminx First round 14 11.96   13.30   16.21 13.02 14.33 11.96 12.55
Skewb First round 10 11.93   15.81   19.75 12.73 23.04 14.94 11.93
Square-1 Final 6 32.39   40.74   32.39 42.58 34.36 45.27 51.09
Combined First round 5 29.23   37.97   50.54 29.23 59.51 32.63 30.74
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 4/7 45:45     4/7 45:45
Damijan Duh    Slovenia
Damijan Duh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 21 26.43   31.83   26.43 34.60 30.81 30.59 34.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 12.28   DNF   31.06 12.28 DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNS DNF DNS
Rubik's Clock Final 3 9.47   12.10   12.40 9.47 13.26 10.92 12.97
Combined First round 4 11.55   15.01   12.46 18.10 14.46 11.55 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 10 10.31   11.95   11.46 16.84 10.31 10.86 13.54
First round 12 8.93   12.34   11.43 13.96 11.64 14.36 8.93
Skewb First round 15 33.53   DNF   33.53 DNF 33.61 35.12 DNF
Darko Zakelšek    Slovenia
Darko Zakelšek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 14.36   15.11   16.77 14.38 16.14 14.81 14.36
Second round 9 12.85   13.51   14.02 16.06 13.13 12.85 13.39
First round 9 14.04   14.99   14.04 14.60 15.55 14.83 15.98
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 5.42   6.54   5.97 15.72 6.78 6.87 5.42
Second round 8 2.51   5.68   5.44 6.31 2.51 6.06 5.53
First round 9 4.53   5.26   7.10 5.41 5.23 5.15 4.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 47.90   53.14   59.20 48.88 56.38 47.90 54.17
Combined First round 6 44.74   50.66   54.05 44.74 51.86 1:00.55 46.06
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:51.47   1:58.36   1:51.47 2:03.90 1:59.26 1:59.56 1:56.26
Combined First round 9 1:58.06   2:15.59   2:16.14 2:10.79 1:58.06 2:29.66 2:19.83
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 8:48.49     8:48.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 34   DNF   36 34 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 34.27   37.88   44.55 36.60 34.27 37.82 39.22
Megaminx Final 4 1:21.75   1:25.72   1:25.10 1:27.12 1:21.75 1:37.52 1:24.94
Combined First round 3 1:21.83   1:24.97   1:23.76 1:21.83 1:36.42 1:25.53 1:25.61
Pyraminx Final 7 7.68   8.99   7.68 9.86 DNF 7.68 9.44
Second round 7 8.48   8.96   9.19 9.17 10.19 8.52 8.48
First round 7 6.07   8.53   6.85 9.67 9.09 6.07 9.65
Skewb First round 9 11.57   15.22   16.79 14.70 21.43 14.18 11.57
Domen Antlej    Slovenia
Domen Antlej
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 13.23   15.48   14.18 19.40 18.11 14.15 13.23
Second round 7 11.11   13.28   11.11 12.65 16.31 13.24 13.96
First round 5 8.82   12.02   14.54 13.43 9.43 8.82 13.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 1:07.11   1:21.67   1:33.36 1:22.21 1:44.22 1:09.45 1:07.11
Dominik Mészáros    Hungary
Dominik Mészáros
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 18.03   20.34   18.93 20.42 18.03 23.73 21.68
First round 15 19.76   21.28   23.64 20.84 22.51 20.48 19.76
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 6.62   8.33   11.07 7.24 10.75 7.00 6.62
First round 14 3.72   7.03   8.45 5.52 8.72 7.13 3.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 1:38.34   1:57.69   1:46.97 1:56.24 2:09.87 1:38.34 2:17.47
Dušan Zakelšek    Slovenia
Dušan Zakelšek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 15.18   16.74   20.09 15.48 18.23 16.52 15.18
Second round 11 15.89   17.13   18.38 15.91 15.89 18.45 17.11
First round 10 16.11   17.52   18.04 17.72 16.11 16.79 20.59
2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 4.41   6.03   5.38 6.61 4.41 6.09 7.47
First round 8 4.58   5.23   4.58 5.22 6.66 5.68 4.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 1:05.35   1:14.98   1:24.48 1:22.39 1:11.09 1:11.47 1:05.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 2:10.16   2:19.77   2:42.84 2:10.16 2:28.38 2:19.03 2:11.90
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 5:18.77     5:18.77
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:10.29   2:29.30   2:46.68 2:30.94 2:10.29
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 33   39.00   42 33 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 33.40   37.34   33.40 39.45 37.11 38.71 36.20
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 2:52.36   2:59.61   2:52.36 2:52.53 3:13.93
Megaminx Combined First round 10 2:18.41   2:28.55   2:33.65 2:18.41 2:19.55 2:51.71 2:32.46
Pyraminx Final 1 4.68   5.70   4.68 5.71 6.39 5.21 6.19
Second round 1 4.06   4.76   NR 5.31 4.06 4.22 4.76 6.58
First round 1 5.26   5.62   5.92 5.50 5.26 5.44 6.00
Skewb First round 11 14.00   17.75   16.58 DNF 19.40 14.00 17.28
Square-1 Combined First round 8 38.25   57.11   59.25 38.25 1:05.52 47.07 1:05.02
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 2/3 14:39     2/3 14:39
Felix Strasser    Austria
Felix Strasser
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 12.80   17.37   17.75 17.41 17.22 12.80 17.47
First round 12 18.56   19.37   19.83 19.32 19.70 18.56 19.10
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 5.48   7.51   5.48 DNF 8.47 6.50 7.55
First round 13 5.66   6.66   11.32 7.03 6.44 5.66 6.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 1:20.63   1:31.71   1:26.46 1:40.92 1:38.80 1:29.86 1:20.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 2:19.46   2:33.68   3:24.14 2:27.67 2:34.20 2:19.46 2:39.18
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 5:12.31     5:12.31
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 7:42.68     7:42.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 34.87   40.18   41.37 40.31 34.87 59.01 38.86
Combined First round 7 20.83   35.03   34.60 38.64 35.52 20.83 34.96
Pyraminx Final 4 5.05   7.08   5.96 DNF 5.05 8.13 7.14
Second round 2 4.81   5.90   6.37 4.81 6.33 6.85 4.99
First round 2 5.35   6.30   5.75 6.56 7.79 6.59 5.35
Skewb Final 8 10.35   16.39   18.42 13.59 10.35 19.62 17.15
First round 7 11.74   13.31   12.75 11.74 15.23 11.96 19.29
Jernej Omulec    Slovenia
Jernej Omulec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 15.79   17.41   17.11 17.17 17.94 15.79 18.19
First round 11 13.91   19.29   19.36 23.34 17.64 13.91 20.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.83   5.94   5.75 6.14 10.71 4.83 5.93
Second round 7 4.85   5.46   5.27 8.09 5.50 4.85 5.61
First round 10 5.00   5.86   5.75 7.46 6.48 5.00 5.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 1:16.93   1:21.27   1:29.51 1:16.93 1:17.32 1:25.49 1:20.99
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:59.87   2:06.39   2:06.86 2:00.19 2:12.86 2:12.11 1:59.87
Combined First round 8 2:00.04   2:09.28   2:33.37 2:13.53 2:00.04 2:08.47 2:05.85
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 4:31.75     4:31.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 7:22.86     7:22.86
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 37   44.33   47 37 49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 40.20   44.97   43.48 52.03 40.20 41.49 49.95
Rubik's Clock Final 6 16.22   DNF   16.82 DNF 16.97 16.22 DNF
Combined First round 5 15.96   17.07   25.65 15.96 17.35 17.90 15.96
Megaminx Combined First round 7 1:47.47   1:59.43   2:05.04 1:56.24 1:58.03 2:04.03 1:47.47
Pyraminx Second round 9 8.86   10.62   9.47 11.25 12.20 11.13 8.86
First round 9 7.89   10.15   11.78 10.37 9.64 7.89 10.45
Skewb First round 12 16.52   22.28   27.02 19.67 22.23 24.94 16.52
Square-1 Final 4 35.70   38.84   35.70 37.15 41.67 39.88 39.49
Combined First round 6 27.96   39.05   42.52 38.58 39.49 39.09 27.96
Klemen Justin    Slovenia
Klemen Justin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 22 31.80   38.89   38.27 44.41 55.79 34.00 31.80
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 7.58   9.07   9.16 9.29 10.85 8.75 7.58
First round 17 6.84   8.17   6.84 9.03 9.18 7.54 7.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 3:17.89     4:04.05 3:17.89
Matej Bolta    Slovenia
Matej Bolta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 19.17   20.06   19.17 19.31 21.94 19.91 20.96
First round 16 18.35   22.60   26.54 21.94 18.35 23.63 22.22
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.97   7.53   3.97 9.18 7.71 14.19 5.69
First round 15 5.87   7.46   13.65 5.87 9.58 6.10 6.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 1:18.51   1:35.52   1:41.81 1:36.86 1:33.99 1:18.51 1:35.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 1:23.40     1:23.40 DNF
Matic Omulec    Slovenia
Matic Omulec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.93   11.25   9.37 8.93 13.26 12.88 11.51
Second round 3 10.06   10.94   10.61 12.15 10.06 16.60 10.06
First round 3 9.51   10.46   9.73 18.73 9.51 11.93 9.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.04   3.59   3.90 3.37 4.58 3.04 3.50
Second round 3 2.12   4.27   3.63 5.03 2.12 4.67 4.51
First round 4 3.26   4.26   4.34 4.88 6.34 3.57 3.26
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 37.75   39.57   NR 38.77 37.75 38.19 41.75 1:08.59
Combined First round 5 43.62   47.34   49.29 52.35 43.62 44.00 48.73
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:16.74   1:25.91   1:31.10 1:34.91 1:23.92 1:16.74 1:22.71
Combined First round 2 1:15.68   1:19.68   1:15.68 1:18.24 1:16.62 1:24.45 1:24.19
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:18.90   NR 2:32.68   NR 2:18.90 2:30.41 2:48.73
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:45.94   4:02.23   4:18.17 4:02.57 3:45.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 37   DNF   37 39 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 18.26   20.94   18.26 25.81 21.60 18.72 22.49
Combined First round 4 21.67   23.55   22.67 27.61 23.56 24.42 21.67
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:51.94   2:06.41   2:22.27 2:05.02 1:51.94
Rubik's Clock Final 5 13.12   18.44   19.35 13.12 18.13 17.85 19.71
Combined First round 6 19.11   23.40   27.57 19.60 27.59 23.02 19.11
Megaminx Final 1 44.91   55.70   53.85 58.14 44.91 58.30 55.12
Combined First round 1 51.54   54.88   1:01.10 57.84 51.62 55.19 51.54
Pyraminx Final 3 5.06   6.71   5.11 9.50 5.06 8.12 6.91
Second round 3 3.22   6.05   3.22 5.02 5.78 7.34 10.52
First round 6 4.62   7.25   4.62 8.83 8.88 7.29 5.63
Skewb Final 5 8.06   10.97   11.18 8.06 9.59 16.00 12.13
First round 4 9.19   10.96   11.30 9.19 18.25 10.21 11.38
Square-1 Final 3 21.53   29.54   28.59 31.02 29.01 21.53 37.41
Combined First round 4 24.05   31.25   24.05 29.88 39.11 36.36 27.52
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
Miha Korenjak    Slovenia
Miha Korenjak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 15.80   19.45   21.45 17.23 21.07 20.05 15.80
First round 14 17.91   20.65   23.78 19.84 17.91 18.33 25.20
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 5.55   7.37   9.29 6.97 11.74 5.86 5.55
First round 12 5.44   6.44   5.78 8.71 6.72 5.44 6.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 2:00.09   2:13.74   2:00.09 2:16.15 2:11.45 2:13.62 2:17.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 4:08.35     4:08.35 4:26.48
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 40   DNF   40 58 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 44.29   54.15   1:03.19 44.29 53.00 51.41 58.05
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 8 41.44     41.44 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 12 3:38.53     3:51.76 3:38.53
Pyraminx First round 15 10.02   14.69   16.15 15.34 18.33 12.59 10.02
Skewb First round 13 17.59   25.96   17.59 21.28 30.04 30.06 26.55
Nejc Ian Čurman    Slovenia
Nejc Ian Čurman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 19 24.77   28.53   35.74 24.77 27.71 25.11 32.76
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 5.77   6.98   13.28 5.77 7.63 6.00 7.32
First round 16 6.28   7.61   7.19 6.28 8.67 7.69 7.96
Olivér Perge    Hungary
Olivér Perge
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.56   12.45   12.06 17.07 13.31 11.99 9.56
Second round 5 11.42   12.08   11.86 13.72 12.95 11.44 11.42
First round 7 11.63   13.02   13.61 13.66 12.48 11.63 12.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.28   5.68   4.55 6.56 6.26 6.23 4.28
Second round 6 1.72   5.21   11.24 5.18 1.72 5.02 5.43
First round 7 3.93   5.04   5.51 3.93 4.66 4.94 11.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 42.38   48.89   48.93 52.18 51.45 46.30 42.38
Combined First round 7 45.27   53.70   54.82 52.65 1:00.66 53.63 45.27
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:31.71   1:45.08   1:31.71 1:44.40 1:50.81 1:42.34 1:48.50
Combined First round 5 1:37.41   1:43.58   1:37.41 1:57.81 1:41.54 1:44.34 1:44.87
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 3:10.81   3:22.62   3:27.96 3:10.81 3:29.10
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:39.34   5:00.34   5:10.36 5:11.31 4:39.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 30   35.33   30 36 40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 24.70   28.44   29.05 24.70 28.58 31.47 27.69
Combined First round 6 21.36   28.64   30.18 21.36 31.28 29.37 26.38
Rubik's Clock Final 2 10.01   10.97   11.84 11.53 10.36 11.03 10.01
Combined First round 1 8.62   10.71   8.62 10.43 10.90 10.80 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 8 2:01.47   2:08.53   2:01.47 2:13.80 2:23.27 2:06.30 2:05.50
Pyraminx Final 8 7.36   11.84   7.36 8.48 16.95 16.89 10.14
Second round 8 8.44   10.11   10.03 14.94 10.53 8.44 9.78
First round 10 6.70   10.59   6.70 10.78 10.30 15.69 10.68
Skewb Final 7 10.61   14.75   14.03 20.18 10.61 17.46 12.76
First round 8 12.67   14.95   12.67 14.12 14.58 17.71 16.15
Square-1 Combined First round 7 37.32   45.22   47.82 42.35 45.50 55.19 37.32
Petra Kobal Vogrinec    Slovenia
Petra Kobal Vogrinec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 20 27.77   30.21   27.77 32.08 29.91 29.67 31.06
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 6.30   9.57   6.41 11.90 6.30 10.40 21.86
First round 18 8.55   10.52   8.55 11.60 10.90 10.47 10.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 2:06.15   2:22.32   2:20.48 2:06.15 2:18.38 2:40.94 2:28.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 1:01.15   1:08.19   1:05.78 1:57.14 1:01.15 1:05.35 1:13.43
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx First round 13 11.44   12.99   12.08 14.10 13.90 13.00 11.44
Skewb First round 14 21.89   32.93   39.41 28.88 30.50 21.89 45.04
Rok Glinšek    Slovenia
Rok Glinšek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.39   12.69   15.87 13.40 11.77 12.91 10.39
Second round 8 10.60   13.35   10.60 14.02 12.84 14.38 13.18
First round 6 10.78   12.40   11.74 12.87 14.09 10.78 12.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.32   3.71   3.32 3.55 4.55 4.19 3.40
Second round 4 1.83   4.52   4.11 7.31 1.83 3.36 6.10
First round 3 3.71   4.14   3.91 4.72 3.95 3.71 4.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 37.61   42.91   44.59 42.99 45.72 37.61 41.14
Combined First round 1 34.81   41.11   42.44 43.94 36.95 34.81 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:22.65   1:26.57   1:26.68 1:22.65 1:34.80 1:30.38 1:22.65
Combined First round 3 1:22.92   1:27.60   1:30.27 1:28.34 1:28.56 1:25.89 1:22.92
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:32.16   2:47.63   2:56.38 2:32.16 2:54.34
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 4:56.19   5:07.17   4:56.19 5:16.11 5:09.22
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 18.97   21.82   21.69 25.98 22.86 18.97 20.91
Combined First round 3 20.96   22.80   24.21 21.93 20.96 26.65 22.25
Rubik's Clock Final 1 10.14   10.80   11.05 10.14 11.63 10.91 10.45
Combined First round 2 8.96   14.31   16.77 13.33 8.96 21.69 12.83
Megaminx Final 3 1:18.59   1:23.19   1:19.10 1:18.59 1:30.85 1:32.39 1:19.62
Combined First round 4 1:17.49   1:29.22   1:17.49 1:33.76 1:35.62 1:28.35 1:25.55
Pyraminx Final 5 6.33   7.20   6.78 7.70 6.33 7.11 DNF
Second round 4 4.58   6.34   6.78 8.36 6.02 4.58 6.21
First round 4 5.53   7.14   DNF 7.26 5.53 6.07 8.08
Skewb Final 1 3.46   4.22   3.46 4.45 4.58 3.64 5.35
First round 1 3.52   5.37   5.30 6.61 6.51 4.30 3.52
Square-1 Final 1 17.49   21.42   17.49 20.86 22.02 21.39 22.16
Combined First round 1 18.84   24.38   24.06 18.84 20.32 30.41 28.76
Staš Zupanc    Slovenia
Staš Zupanc
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.03   9.04   NR 10.64 8.53 10.18 8.03 8.42
Second round 1 9.61   10.54   11.74 10.59 9.61 10.65 10.39
First round 1 8.50   9.60   9.80 9.64 8.50 9.36 10.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.93   3.97   4.12 3.34 4.86 2.93 4.44
Second round 2 1.51   NR 3.71   4.19 3.59 1.51 3.35 9.91
First round 2 3.11   3.60   3.57 3.54 3.68 3.11 3.87
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 40.52   44.01   44.69 45.44 49.47 41.90 40.52
Combined First round 4 39.91   46.83   55.74 46.62 44.24 39.91 49.63
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:31.12   1:40.55   1:39.11 2:00.05 1:43.39 1:39.16 1:31.12
Combined First round 6 1:31.59   1:44.75   1:51.72 1:40.76 1:31.59 1:54.31 1:41.78
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 5:39.69   6:06.97   5:39.69 6:17.25 6:23.96
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 37   39.00   40 37 40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 20.60   24.15   20.60 22.94 DNF 26.89 22.61
Combined First round 5 20.03   23.57   28.96 20.03 26.88 22.77 21.07
Megaminx Final 6 1:45.79   2:00.06   1:58.25 1:45.79 2:03.18 2:19.25 1:58.74
Combined First round 5 1:36.38   1:49.98   1:47.37 1:59.08 1:59.03 1:36.38 1:43.54
Pyraminx Final 6 7.14   8.73   7.22 10.86 7.14 11.62 8.11
Second round 6 6.34   7.40   7.67 8.59 6.70 6.34 7.82
First round 3 5.14   6.84   5.14 6.08 9.64 6.90 7.53
Skewb Final 4 8.55   10.37   8.63 DNF 13.40 8.55 9.08
First round 2 4.21   6.37   7.30 6.12 7.16 5.82 4.21
Square-1 Combined First round 9 1:14.81     1:14.81 1:25.67
Tadej Aleš    Slovenia
Tadej Aleš
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 23.15   24.54   24.44 25.42 24.25 23.15 24.94
First round 18 23.34   24.47   23.37 25.60 24.44 23.34 31.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 17.93   23.30   21.37 22.85 34.16 17.93 25.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 56.43   1:13.93   DNF 1:09.74 1:18.63 1:13.42 56.43
Tilen Šket    Slovenia
Tilen Šket
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 23 38.44   42.39   38.45 50.46 38.44 39.29 49.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 11.48   12.48   14.19 18.38 11.68 11.48 11.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 1:14.05   1:25.00   1:17.43 1:14.05 1:36.10 1:26.00 1:31.58