Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-6-28~29  Colombia, Chía, Cundinamarca LatAm Tour - Chia 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Feliks Zemdegs 7.82  Antoine Cantin 8.03  Jayden McNeill 8.79
 4x4x4 Cube  Feliks Zemdegs 26.44  David Remolina Amórtegui 33.41  Jayden McNeill 34.67
 5x5x5 Cube  Feliks Zemdegs 47.88  Jayden McNeill 1:02.55  David Remolina Amórtegui 1:13.77
 6x6x6 Cube  Feliks Zemdegs 1:36.02  Jayden McNeill 2:04.70  Antoine Cantin 2:21.76
 7x7x7 Cube  Feliks Zemdegs 2:22.22  Jayden McNeill 3:32.53  Antoine Cantin 3:43.15
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Antoine Cantin 27.80  Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 29.81  Ramses Amaya 38.66
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Antoine Cantin 11.12  Feliks Zemdegs 11.76  Jayden McNeill 12.99
 Megaminx  Feliks Zemdegs 42.15  Felipe Rueda Hernández 50.38  José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 56.53
  Rubik's Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 5.55   5.97   WR  Australia 5.55 5.64 6.58 6.67 5.70
2 Antoine Cantin 7.05   8.00    Canada 8.04 7.70 7.05 8.25 DNF
3 Jayden McNeill 7.23   8.11    Australia 7.65 8.10 7.23 9.09 8.58
4 David Remolina Amórtegui 7.78   9.04   NR  Colombia 8.71 7.78 11.67 7.90 10.50
5 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 8.20   9.52    Colombia 8.20 8.64 10.58 10.25 9.66
6 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 9.09   9.98    Colombia 9.80 10.85 9.28 12.48 9.09
7 Daniel Cano Salgado 9.13   10.46    Colombia 9.51 11.71 12.86 9.13 10.15
8 Ramses Amaya 9.44   10.75    Colombia 10.42 12.12 9.44 9.90 11.94
9 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 9.03   10.88    Colombia 11.17 10.69 9.03 12.33 10.77
10 Jeremy Fleischman 9.72   10.88    USA 10.15 12.11 12.89 10.38 9.72
11 Jose Carlos García Vélez 10.71   10.96    Colombia 10.75 11.24 10.90 10.71 13.97
12 James Macdiarmid 10.02   11.15    New Zealand 10.86 10.02 11.01 11.57 12.27
13 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 9.12   11.24    Colombia 10.95 11.33 9.12 11.45 12.28
14 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 10.23   11.40    Venezuela 10.42 11.60 10.23 14.58 12.18
15 Juan Esteban Garzón López 10.27   11.49    Colombia 10.79 11.40 10.27 12.27 23.41
16 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 9.67   11.60    Colombia 11.67 9.67 11.37 15.33 11.75
17 Giovanny Coronado 11.28   11.78    Colombia 13.52 11.81 11.28 11.41 12.13
18 Oscar Nieto 10.23   12.22    Colombia 11.95 10.23 13.76 12.35 12.35
19 Santiago Blanco Monroy 11.61   12.26    Colombia 11.94 12.52 11.61 12.77 12.32
20 Jhon Edison Arcila Quintero 11.57   12.31    Colombia 12.15 13.03 11.74 15.35 11.57
21 Nicolás Lasso Peña 11.20   12.44    Colombia 13.47 12.75 11.65 11.20 12.93
22 Samuel Ignacio Rozo Alvarez 11.68   12.55    Colombia 12.04 13.09 11.68 12.53 13.37
23 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 9.89   12.66    Colombia 15.13 12.21 13.17 12.60 9.89
24 Luis Angel Contreras Ospina 12.49   12.94    Colombia 12.96 15.79 13.17 12.49 12.69
25 Felipe Rueda Hernández 7.69   13.18    Colombia 7.69 DNF 17.15 10.18 12.21
26 José David Castiblanco Marin 10.97   13.62    Colombia 10.97 13.16 14.83 15.43 12.88
27 Luis Francisco Gamboa 12.13   13.68    Colombia 12.13 12.69 18.92 12.69 15.66
28 Andres Uribe Pérez 10.73   13.74    Colombia 12.84 14.27 10.73 14.10 14.92
29 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 12.93   13.77    Colombia 13.72 13.82 15.12 12.93 13.76
30 Pablo Andres Lugo 12.31   13.92    Colombia 12.31 14.57 14.52 14.24 12.99
31 Daniel Dorado 10.90   14.43    Colombia 17.14 10.90 14.46 14.34 14.48
32 Daniel Esteban Castellanos Gonzalez 13.56   14.66    Colombia 14.54 13.56 15.75 13.70 17.64
33 Manuel Popayán 12.77   14.67    Colombia 15.82 12.77 15.14 13.05 15.97
34 Andriuth Peña 10.85   14.78    Venezuela 20.21 12.73 10.85 14.63 16.97
35 David Rincon 12.56   14.82    Colombia 14.83 15.31 12.56 14.41 15.22
36 Dennis Rosero 13.55   14.98    Colombia 13.55 14.16 16.26 14.52 17.06
37 Jairo Paez Castro 14.54   14.99    Colombia 14.89 15.24 18.94 14.84 14.54
38 Mateo Leal Sabogal 12.26   15.02    Colombia 17.81 12.26 12.36 15.31 17.38
39 John Edward Pardo Avila 12.51   15.17    Colombia 17.75 14.80 12.97 12.51 20.76
40 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 13.31   15.17    Colombia 17.33 15.01 16.73 13.78 13.31
41 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 12.16   15.46    Colombia 16.46 16.90 13.03 12.16 16.97
42 Juan Diego De la Rosa 13.30   15.61    Colombia 18.55 17.28 13.30 13.52 16.02
43 Juan Fernando Ochoa Calao 13.39   15.72    Colombia 13.39 15.45 21.24 16.78 14.93
44 Juan Camilo Vargas 11.54   15.80    Colombia 17.60 11.54 16.96 16.07 14.38
45 Juan Andres Ruiz Polo 13.32   15.84    Colombia 15.06 15.42 17.04 13.32 DNF
46 Javier Jesus Ordoñez Pardo 13.20   15.91    Colombia 17.80 15.81 15.19 13.20 16.73
47 Oliver Jenks 10.59   15.93    New Zealand 14.88 20.53 10.59 DNF 12.38
48 Jeisson Castrillon Calderón 15.64   16.44    Colombia 16.99 18.01 15.75 15.64 16.57
49 Miguel Melguizo 14.86   16.55    Colombia 14.86 15.47 16.27 17.92 42.67
50 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 14.05   16.74    Colombia 17.49 18.25 16.17 14.05 16.55
51 Nelson Javier Santamaría 15.17   16.80    Colombia 17.66 16.02 15.17 18.10 16.73
52 Nadiv Esteban Mejia 14.41   16.85    Colombia 15.11 DNF 16.31 19.13 14.41
53 José Felipe Duarte Coronado 15.07   16.87    Colombia 16.20 17.33 17.22 15.07 17.20
54 Johan Andrés León González 15.02   17.11    Colombia 18.70 DNF 15.19 17.45 15.02
55 Juan Felipe Navas Sarmiento 14.65   17.16    Colombia 18.92 16.21 18.24 14.65 17.02
56 Cristian David Barrios Echeverri 13.44   17.30    Colombia 13.44 17.36 17.81 17.01 17.53
57 Ariel Esteban Ortega Martinez 15.55   17.70    Colombia 26.94 19.52 16.10 17.47 15.55
58 Fredy Leonardo Tovar Maldonado 16.53   17.78    Colombia 18.01 17.79 18.07 16.53 17.55
59 Thais Tamaio 16.23   17.82    Colombia 26.17 16.72 17.19 16.23 19.54
60 Juan Sebastian Vela 16.36   17.93    Colombia DNF 17.24 17.63 18.91 16.36
61 Camilo Meza 13.93   17.95    Colombia 13.93 17.48 19.18 18.58 17.80
62 Jeisson Jimenez 14.54   18.20    Colombia 26.01 14.54 20.88 16.92 16.81
63 Santiago Ramírez Jiménez 17.61   18.23    Colombia 18.89 17.99 17.80 17.61 18.90
64 Nicolai Cortes Pinilla 15.78   18.37    Colombia 19.72 15.78 17.68 19.46 17.96
65 Alejandro Leon 16.81   18.39    Colombia 24.67 17.70 19.46 16.81 18.01
66 Rafael Jiménez Cabrera 15.24   18.47    Colombia 15.24 18.61 18.46 18.34 21.54
67 Sebastian Vargas 17.53   18.61    Colombia 17.68 17.53 19.28 18.87 22.31
68 Nicolás Alejandro Ávila Pérez 15.86   18.64    Colombia 19.21 15.86 22.52 19.28 17.43
69 James Yesid Sarmiento Rodríguez 15.91   18.71    Colombia 15.91 20.39 22.18 17.92 17.81
70 Daniel Felipe Leguizamon Atehortua 16.61   18.76    Colombia 19.13 23.44 16.61 17.92 19.24
71 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 14.88   18.98    Colombia 18.33 18.22 14.88 20.38 20.60
72 Esteban Amaya Fonseca 16.04   19.03    Colombia 18.35 16.04 23.00 20.97 17.77
73 Nicolas Cruz 14.89   19.06    Colombia 19.37 18.73 22.01 19.07 14.89
74 Cristian Andres Antonio Vique 16.53   19.13    Colombia 16.53 19.60 17.94 19.85 24.28
75 Mateo Canchon 17.37   19.21    Colombia 17.85 19.40 21.94 20.39 17.37
76 Michael Felipe Alferez 16.41   19.26    Colombia 18.07 16.41 17.72 21.99 23.20
77 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 12.65   19.36    Colombia 20.40 17.71 19.96 DNF 12.65
78 Hollwann Leon 18.06   19.50    Colombia 18.06 25.49 18.39 20.07 20.05
79 Sergio Alejandro Padilla Palacios 16.18   19.67    Colombia 19.63 19.41 21.11 19.97 16.18
80 Wilson José Duarte Espitia 17.97   20.04    Colombia 17.97 18.22 21.22 22.88 20.68
81 Santiago Joya 16.24   20.13    Colombia 19.11 22.79 18.48 16.24 24.88
82 Alex Figueroa 16.22   20.18    Colombia 20.37 23.16 16.22 17.02 23.94
83 Ana Maria Medina 14.99   20.20    Colombia 33.04 21.51 14.99 21.14 17.94
84 Simon Luis Fuquen Noguera 16.68   20.29    Colombia 17.87 20.75 16.68 22.26 24.68
85 Juan Pablo Chamorro 15.82   20.36    Colombia 18.13 15.82 21.06 22.51 21.89
86 Dylan Ortiz Mayorga 17.38   20.36    Colombia 18.28 23.43 22.50 20.31 17.38
87 Cristian Patiño 19.61   20.42    Colombia 19.61 20.87 20.30 20.30 20.66
88 Marcos Rodriguez Mantilla 19.23   20.44    Colombia 19.23 22.25 19.50 19.58 22.91
89 Juan Esteban Leguizamon 17.52   20.86    Colombia 17.52 24.76 23.09 19.47 20.01
90 Carlos Alberto Alvarez Buitrago 18.65   20.95    Colombia 19.96 19.79 18.65 29.21 23.10
91 Juan Nicolas Barbosa Arciniegas 16.91   21.16    Colombia 22.10 23.26 16.91 20.35 21.03
92 Daniel Esteban Pérez Mahecha 18.07   21.24    Colombia 24.49 18.07 20.18 29.25 19.04
93 Cesar Esteban Mesa Moncada 16.01   21.46    Colombia 23.12 16.01 18.21 23.04 DNF
94 Brandon Alexander Mena Miranda 17.47   21.48    Ecuador 17.47 24.21 23.05 20.43 20.95
95 Natán Riggenbach 15.75   21.85    Peru 19.54 30.15 15.75 15.86 DNF
96 Juan Felipe Silva Palacios 20.56   21.98    Colombia 22.15 20.56 22.09 22.14 21.71
97 Quifer Von Pardo 17.78   22.09    Colombia 22.16 27.77 17.78 18.14 25.97
98 Santiago David Pulido Arias 21.52   22.10    Colombia 21.52 21.94 21.86 23.27 22.50
99 Kevin Leonardo Moya Valdes 16.03   22.34    Colombia 25.35 19.76 16.03 22.73 24.52
100 Juan Manuel Sandoval Camargo 19.82   22.55    Colombia 22.39 24.16 21.10 19.82 DNF
101 Julian David Farietta Florez 17.52   22.57    Colombia 31.12 21.73 17.52 22.45 23.53
102 Camilo Andres Moya 20.32   22.66    Colombia 20.32 DNF 24.30 22.22 21.47
103 Alejandro Barreto López 21.86   22.78    Colombia 36.10 21.86 22.57 23.92 21.86
104 María José Martínez León 16.96   22.81    Colombia 21.70 26.94 27.06 19.80 16.96
105 William Alejandro Castiblanco Monroy 21.52   22.88    Colombia 23.23 DNF 22.33 21.52 23.08
106 Emmanuel Zambrano Quitian 18.18   22.89    Colombia 23.08 18.18 23.89 23.17 22.43
107 Joel Santiago Rodriguez Rodriguez 17.88   22.94    Colombia 25.86 20.36 22.61 17.88 26.52
108 Juan David Quintero Hernandez 18.72   22.95    Colombia 25.96 29.40 22.21 20.69 18.72
109 Andrés Felipe Ayala González 19.61   23.06    Colombia 21.81 27.07 21.84 19.61 25.52
110 Isaac David Olarte 18.94   23.11    Colombia 22.06 31.14 18.94 26.81 20.46
111 Lucas Palomino Linares 19.62   23.15    Colombia 19.62 22.92 25.31 25.53 21.22
112 Kaiden Alexander Carvajal Baron 18.09   23.18    Colombia 28.54 18.09 23.71 21.83 24.00
113 David Verdooren Flórez 17.97   23.20    Colombia 26.77 17.97 22.24 27.68 20.60
114 Andres Fernando Franco Acosta 20.11   23.23    Colombia 24.14 20.11 24.22 22.20 23.35
115 Gustavo Adolfo Rojas Santos 19.70   23.54    Colombia 24.53 19.70 25.72 41.15 20.38
116 Edgar Andrés Pico Castillo 19.32   23.92    Colombia 19.32 25.35 26.48 21.51 24.91
117 Daniel Mauricio Peña Jurado 21.86   24.21    Colombia 23.13 27.59 21.86 22.28 27.21
118 Omar Sebastian Neva Patiño 22.09   24.42    Colombia 22.09 DNF 24.89 23.67 24.69
119 José Pablo Arévalo López 16.51   24.52    Colombia 25.20 26.35 34.34 16.51 22.01
120 Jaime Acevedo Cuaran 21.02   24.55    Colombia 25.75 26.18 24.20 21.02 23.71
121 Santiago Bohórquez Hernández 20.39   24.56    Colombia 26.57 20.39 23.89 24.79 25.00
122 Joshua Jaramillo 23.32   24.73    Colombia 23.32 24.43 24.40 25.36 32.97
123 Cristian Dario Gomez Rodriguez 23.15   24.82    Colombia 23.15 25.07 24.81 24.58 38.89
124 Pablo Daniel Castillo Giraldo 21.41   24.93    Colombia 30.33 22.56 27.01 25.23 21.41
125 Juan David Alcalá Sanabria 22.57   24.95    Colombia 25.35 26.70 22.57 22.81 33.77
126 Francisco Alfonso Mayorga Cetina 20.24   25.00    Colombia 21.87 26.77 20.24 27.15 26.37
127 Daniel José Roa Castillo 19.76   25.19    Colombia 30.36 24.75 19.76 25.98 24.84
128 Juan Diego Pardo Camargo 20.17   25.26    Colombia 23.33 26.06 26.40 27.94 20.17
129 Juan Daniel Rios Huertas 19.15   25.55    Colombia 33.15 26.38 24.11 19.15 26.15
130 Junnior Reyes 22.91   25.77    Colombia 26.68 30.19 27.66 22.97 22.91
131 Sara Benavides Mora 22.30   25.82    Colombia 26.33 29.03 26.65 24.48 22.30
132 Harry Puentes Cuesta 22.23   25.87    Colombia 22.23 25.38 26.75 26.65 25.59
133 Cristian Fernando Martinez Duarte 17.54   25.90    Colombia 17.54 23.37 27.02 35.09 27.31
134 Michael Sebastian Ramirez Martinez 23.81   26.64    Colombia 28.22 23.81 26.04 30.69 25.67
135 Jhuliam Stevam Picon Muñoz 23.52   26.79    Colombia 23.52 25.58 29.65 25.13 30.57
136 Jeisson Camilo Jimenez Lopez 22.07   27.22    Colombia 22.07 24.32 DNF 34.02 23.32
137 Luis Alejandro Carvajal Cruz 23.06   27.32    Colombia 23.06 25.68 26.90 29.52 29.38
138 Miguel José Niño Fonseca 22.87   27.66    Colombia 25.78 DNF 31.46 25.73 22.87
139 Daniela Sarai Cubides Delgadillo 24.00   28.21    Colombia 37.81 28.67 29.21 26.76 24.00
140 Erick Santiago Buendia Jimenez 22.41   28.25    Colombia 27.67 28.42 DNS 28.65 22.41
141 Juan Diego Garnica Bernal 25.05   28.38    Colombia 32.86 25.54 26.73 55.37 25.05
142 David Santiago Giraldo Garzón 22.69   28.41    Colombia 32.64 38.04 22.69 23.77 28.81
143 Jhonatan David Espinel Lozano 23.69   28.42    Colombia 30.26 25.05 23.69 29.96 35.10
144 Manuel Yepes 27.18   28.50    Colombia 27.19 30.34 27.18 27.96 35.81
145 Martin Malagon Pulido 27.06   29.20    Colombia DNF 28.50 28.37 27.06 30.73
146 Javier Estiven Quiñones Ardila 23.05   29.50    Colombia 35.21 47.50 28.78 24.51 23.05
147 Jean Karlo Gómez Echeverry 25.84   29.69    Colombia 31.26 32.70 29.51 28.29 25.84
148 Juan Carlos Sánchez Orejuela 25.34   29.94    Colombia 36.77 27.38 27.73 34.71 25.34
149 José Luis Pineda Barrera 25.19   30.49    Colombia 31.55 25.19 29.00 35.08 30.93
150 Diego Quintero 28.36   30.49    Colombia 30.03 28.36 29.36 41.82 32.08
151 Germán Camilo Peña Loaiza 22.29   30.60    Colombia 40.46 23.35 22.29 29.30 39.16
152 Brayan Arley Ortiz Cartagena 24.86   31.20    Colombia 31.24 1:02.43 26.73 35.63 24.86
153 Maria José Leal Sabogal 25.32   31.25    Colombia 34.84 25.32 33.27 34.26 26.23
154 Ivan Santiago Torres Molano 22.96   31.46    Colombia 22.96 DNS 31.51 28.17 34.70
155 Juan David Castillo Torres 27.04   31.60    Colombia 34.76 28.70 31.34 DNF 27.04
156 José Libardo Moreno Rodríguez 21.16   31.63    Colombia 45.35 21.16 45.17 25.29 24.43
157 Nicolas Sanabria Gòmez 24.69   31.77    Colombia 36.42 30.64 37.50 24.69 28.26
158 Juanita Muñoz Chalarca 26.32   31.79    Colombia 31.84 31.23 35.92 26.32 32.31
159 Andres Felipe Alonso Duarte 23.51   31.82    Colombia 36.18 37.97 25.58 23.51 33.69
160 Samuel Benitez Culma 23.72   32.61    Colombia DNF 33.06 30.56 23.72 34.20
161 Alejandro Santoyo Espitia 22.97   32.66    Colombia 51.20 30.70 28.94 22.97 38.35
162 Juan Sebastian Garavito Ospina 19.42   32.78    Colombia 34.52 34.10 19.42 30.87 33.37
163 Ricardo Yepes Rodriguez 29.90   33.09    Colombia 29.90 37.08 31.56 33.78 33.94
164 Manuel Restrepo Arias 27.69   33.66    Colombia 34.12 27.69 35.48 57.02 31.38
165 Juan Pablo Cuellar Marroquin 29.43   35.03    Colombia 44.29 33.54 35.91 35.63 29.43
166 Julian Ortiz Amaya 30.55   35.11    Colombia 37.46 43.39 30.55 35.81 32.07
167 David Santiago Moreno Villamil 32.23   35.38    Colombia 39.43 39.78 33.74 32.98 32.23
168 Wilson Colmenares 28.75   35.45    Colombia 37.96 35.19 33.20 40.78 28.75
169 Lucas Gabriel Cubides Delgadillo 29.41   35.45    Colombia 30.03 42.55 33.76 47.45 29.41
170 Ian Phillip Padilla Garay 29.07   35.68    Colombia 29.07 34.90 43.08 36.46 35.67
171 Valentina Sánchez Muñoz 30.38   36.95    Colombia 32.96 38.26 1:04.06 39.63 30.38
172 Lucas Hernandez Reyes 25.30   38.15    Colombia 50.09 36.19 25.30 38.89 39.37
173 Juan Camilo González Barragán 34.16   38.64    Colombia 43.32 35.82 47.35 36.77 34.16
174 Fabian Andrey Montenegro Barrero 32.10   39.86    Colombia 32.10 46.35 40.85 32.39 51.42
175 Juan Andres Menendez Patiño 38.36   40.10    Colombia 41.12 39.31 47.36 38.36 39.86
176 Simon Osorio Uribe 17.28   40.17    Colombia 46.83 39.42 40.33 17.28 40.75
177 Brayan Stiven Lara Zarazo 31.34   40.19    Colombia 37.19 45.26 31.34 1:00.73 38.13
178 Alejandro Uribe Pérez 33.09   40.24    Colombia 44.13 48.93 35.83 33.09 40.76
179 Sebastian Nikolas Garcia Garay 32.28   40.52    Colombia 40.65 32.28 43.25 42.35 38.56
180 Diego Alejandro Campo Cantor 29.95   41.58    Colombia 59.45 39.80 43.60 41.35 29.95
181 Federico Bedoya Urrego 39.02   41.65    Colombia 45.46 40.23 45.63 39.02 39.26
182 Juan Camilo Tellez Bogoya 37.34   43.02    Colombia DNS 38.67 37.34 52.47 37.92
183 Nicolas Santiago Murcia Segura 38.46   43.44    Colombia 44.65 38.46 47.35 45.35 40.32
184 Catalina Herrera López 35.39   45.10    Colombia 35.39 1:14.19 47.90 41.21 46.20
185 Nelson Fabián Moreno Caro 32.87   48.26    Colombia 32.87 44.12 58.99 41.67 1:01.03
186 Cristian Felipe Moreno Garnica 32.99   48.44    Colombia 32.99 50.60 55.81 46.67 48.06
187 Claude Cantin 41.68   49.34    Canada 41.68 49.10 45.73 53.18 1:01.18
188 Juan Felipe Bautista Rojas 46.73   50.79    Colombia 49.76 46.73 1:12.24 51.84 50.78
189 Oswaldo Legro Diaz 44.82   53.19    Colombia 44.82 54.52 58.38 46.66 59.76
190 Raquel Mendivelso 41.50   56.12    Colombia 49.42 52.25 41.50 DNF 1:06.68
191 Julian Andres Castro Herrera 50.42   58.08    Colombia 1:09.31 1:16.26 50.42 51.40 53.52
192 Jeison Sanchez 55.96   58.19    Colombia 58.39 1:33.63 1:00.06 55.96 56.13
193 Juan Pablo Hidalgo Garcia 37.88   1:00.41    Colombia 1:09.40 37.88 56.74 58.24 1:06.26
194 Edwin Ríos 41.85   1:05.17    Colombia 50.12 1:09.52 1:37.81 41.85 1:15.86
195 Karen Nathalia Alférez Castro 54.67   1:05.53    Colombia 1:14.25 54.67 58.54 1:22.92 1:03.80
196 Juan Steban Zambrano Cuartas 35.02   1:13.19    Colombia 56.55 2:03.50 35.02 DNF 39.53
197 Jacobo Camelo 1:01.51   1:17.77    Colombia 1:21.09 1:01.51 1:06.47 1:25.75 1:35.31
198 Pedro Vicente Segura Romero 1:11.21   1:41.48    Colombia 1:11.21 1:25.77 1:22.21 DNF 2:16.47
199 Jased Abdel Rujana Escobar 23.09   DNF    Colombia DNF 24.17 DNF 23.26 23.09
200 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 24.17   DNF    Colombia 24.17 DNF 25.88 28.14 DNF
201 Pablo Esteban Giraldo Nocua 36.17   DNF    Colombia DNF 38.32 39.50 36.17 DNF
202 Kevin Andrés Martinez Martinez DNF      Colombia DNF DNS
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 5.51   6.52    Australia 6.71 5.51 6.96 8.00 5.90
2 Jayden McNeill 7.70   7.97    Australia 7.70 8.09 7.79 10.14 8.04
3 Antoine Cantin 6.29   8.45    Canada 9.48 7.44 8.42 6.29 9.67
4 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 9.87   10.37    Colombia 10.19 12.13 9.95 9.87 10.96
5 Felipe Rueda Hernández 9.47   10.43    Colombia 10.24 9.47 11.59 11.15 9.89
6 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 10.10   10.60    Colombia 10.83 11.31 10.45 10.10 10.53
7 David Remolina Amórtegui 9.17   10.62    Colombia 10.79 10.03 11.03 9.17 13.08
8 Jose Carlos García Vélez 9.09   10.84    Colombia 12.27 9.09 10.17 10.25 12.10
9 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 10.25   10.85    Colombia 10.25 10.84 10.62 11.09 12.28
10 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 10.06   10.86    Colombia 11.46 10.06 10.49 11.63 10.63
11 Daniel Cano Salgado 7.41   10.94    Colombia 7.41 13.07 13.83 10.99 8.76
12 James Macdiarmid 9.63   11.45    New Zealand 10.91 9.63 14.06 11.83 11.60
13 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 8.45   11.48    Colombia 10.54 8.45 12.29 11.60 12.88
14 Oscar Nieto 8.63   11.52    Colombia 10.96 11.45 14.31 12.15 8.63
15 Samuel Ignacio Rozo Alvarez 10.82   11.65    Colombia 11.43 11.50 12.02 12.45 10.82
16 Pablo Andres Lugo 10.46   11.80    Colombia 11.47 10.46 10.64 15.93 13.29
17 Jeremy Fleischman 10.16   11.82    USA 10.16 12.22 16.00 11.49 11.76
18 José David Castiblanco Marin 10.39   11.83    Colombia 13.30 10.39 12.36 12.30 10.82
19 Ramses Amaya 10.30   11.85    Colombia 12.07 11.82 10.30 12.66 11.67
20 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 11.81   12.40    Venezuela 12.17 13.10 11.81 11.92 15.93
21 Juan Esteban Garzón López 10.79   12.76    Colombia 13.08 13.14 12.77 12.43 10.79
22 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 10.73   12.98    Colombia 10.73 14.98 12.30 14.70 11.93
23 Andres Uribe Pérez 10.29   13.16    Colombia 13.00 11.23 15.26 10.29 17.40
24 Luis Angel Contreras Ospina 12.48   13.22    Colombia 13.41 13.13 13.50 13.11 12.48
25 Santiago Blanco Monroy 11.80   13.36    Colombia 13.50 15.55 14.27 12.32 11.80
26 Andriuth Peña 11.14   13.40    Venezuela 12.06 11.14 15.20 20.79 12.93
27 Nicolás Lasso Peña 11.90   13.69    Colombia 15.08 15.86 13.48 11.90 12.50
28 Oliver Jenks 11.33   14.15    New Zealand 17.74 12.32 11.33 DNF 12.38
29 Manuel Popayán 13.30   14.23    Colombia 14.20 13.82 14.67 13.30 16.30
30 Nadiv Esteban Mejia 12.92   14.25    Colombia 13.69 13.89 12.92 15.17 20.28
31 Jhon Edison Arcila Quintero 7.76   14.43    Colombia 12.18 19.22 11.88 22.13 7.76
32 Juan Andres Ruiz Polo 12.56   14.54    Colombia 20.54 15.21 15.00 12.56 13.40
33 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 13.29   14.60    Colombia 15.43 13.79 14.59 16.11 13.29
34 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 12.38   14.62    Colombia 15.38 12.38 17.02 14.40 14.07
35 Luis Francisco Gamboa 12.64   14.65    Colombia 13.22 12.64 18.31 13.60 17.13
36 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 12.91   14.75    Colombia 14.71 14.63 14.90 15.60 12.91
37 Juan Diego De la Rosa 12.29   14.88    Colombia 12.29 13.18 16.15 15.30 18.25
38 John Edward Pardo Avila 13.84   14.97    Colombia 16.22 13.84 14.55 14.13 19.23
39 Mateo Leal Sabogal 11.86   15.08    Colombia 11.86 14.94 15.69 18.43 14.62
40 Daniel Esteban Castellanos Gonzalez 11.75   15.26    Colombia 19.09 14.76 13.47 17.56 11.75
41 Giovanny Coronado 12.17   15.33    Colombia 12.17 14.36 DNF 19.06 12.57
42 Daniel Dorado 11.74   15.48    Colombia 14.80 17.41 11.74 22.17 14.23
43 Juan Felipe Navas Sarmiento 14.10   15.61    Colombia 14.10 16.88 17.10 14.34 15.60
44 Fredy Leonardo Tovar Maldonado 14.55   15.70    Colombia 31.94 14.94 17.06 15.09 14.55
45 Johan Andrés León González 14.95   15.91    Colombia 15.37 16.90 15.47 14.95 20.95
46 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 13.06   16.26    Colombia 21.87 13.06 18.36 16.30 14.11
47 Jeisson Jimenez 12.74   16.27    Colombia 14.39 12.74 19.94 14.99 19.42
48 Miguel Melguizo 15.35   16.56    Colombia 24.18 16.22 17.52 15.35 15.94
49 Javier Jesus Ordoñez Pardo 14.09   16.64    Colombia 15.60 15.20 20.29 19.11 14.09
50 Dennis Rosero 15.00   16.64    Colombia 15.00 15.27 19.11 15.54 21.79
51 Jairo Paez Castro 16.45   16.66    Colombia 16.77 19.29 16.61 16.45 16.60
52 Camilo Meza 15.21   16.97    Colombia 16.53 18.85 15.21 15.65 18.74
53 Ariel Esteban Ortega Martinez 16.02   17.13    Colombia 16.88 21.43 17.74 16.77 16.02
54 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 16.17   17.15    Colombia 17.11 16.17 18.08 16.26 19.83
55 Mateo Canchon 13.80   17.16    Colombia 17.11 21.41 16.87 13.80 17.51
56 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 13.55   17.46    Colombia 17.71 16.33 19.52 13.55 18.34
57 Michael Felipe Alferez 14.54   17.55    Colombia 17.70 17.65 14.54 20.47 17.31
58 Rafael Jiménez Cabrera 16.70   17.62    Colombia 16.80 17.07 20.64 19.00 16.70
59 Cristian David Barrios Echeverri 13.93   17.72    Colombia 13.93 17.65 18.02 17.85 17.67
60 José Felipe Duarte Coronado 15.01   17.87    Colombia 15.01 33.03 21.40 16.85 15.36
61 Alejandro Leon 14.38   17.94    Colombia 17.87 21.49 18.86 14.38 17.10
62 Jeisson Castrillon Calderón 14.55   18.16    Colombia 19.09 16.70 20.06 18.68 14.55
63 Santiago Ramírez Jiménez 13.80   18.27    Colombia 18.85 23.96 16.86 13.80 19.11
64 Sebastian Vargas 15.47   18.52    Colombia 19.93 17.64 21.91 18.00 15.47
65 Nicolás Alejandro Ávila Pérez 16.29   18.64    Colombia 17.48 16.29 20.99 17.46 21.05
66 Dylan Ortiz Mayorga 17.08   18.64    Colombia 17.08 19.79 18.30 21.96 17.84
67 Thais Tamaio 13.57   18.72    Colombia 20.85 17.59 20.90 17.72 13.57
68 Sergio Alejandro Padilla Palacios 17.36   18.90    Colombia 17.36 17.79 19.08 19.84 20.72
69 Hollwann Leon 17.54   19.29    Colombia 24.07 19.47 17.64 17.54 20.77
70 Nicolas Cruz 16.03   19.52    Colombia 18.70 22.64 19.69 20.17 16.03
71 Santiago Joya 15.97   20.34    Colombia 20.66 21.51 15.97 18.85 22.31
72 James Yesid Sarmiento Rodríguez 18.67   20.52    Colombia 20.04 23.79 22.62 18.67 18.89
73 Juan Esteban Leguizamon 18.20   20.94    Colombia 18.20 20.70 21.04 21.09 21.69
74 Daniel Felipe Leguizamon Atehortua 20.08   21.01    Colombia 23.73 20.34 20.62 20.08 22.06
75 Cristian Andres Antonio Vique 16.03   21.07    Colombia 22.13 25.36 16.03 19.22 21.86
76 Wilson José Duarte Espitia 15.98   21.32    Colombia 22.40 21.89 19.66 15.98 27.82
77 Juan Sebastian Vela 18.31   21.39    Colombia 18.31 19.90 18.63 27.21 25.63
78 Marcos Rodriguez Mantilla 19.11   21.41    Colombia 20.47 23.92 19.84 19.11 30.21
79 Esteban Amaya Fonseca 19.56   21.63    Colombia 19.56 DNS 19.96 21.70 23.22
80 Juan Pablo Chamorro 15.78   21.88    Colombia 20.29 25.86 19.95 15.78 25.41
81 Ana Maria Medina 20.08   25.97    Colombia 20.08 39.71 25.69 29.92 22.29
82 Alex Figueroa 14.79   26.55    Colombia 30.23 34.88 22.49 26.92 14.79
83 Nelson Javier Santamaría 16.76   DNF    Colombia DNF 16.76 17.59 19.58 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 5.81   6.45    Australia 7.12 5.84 8.51 5.81 6.40
2 Jayden McNeill 7.35   8.50    Australia 7.47 9.07 7.35 8.96 12.78
3 Antoine Cantin 7.02   8.62    Canada 9.80 10.73 7.49 7.02 8.57
4 David Remolina Amórtegui 7.54   9.45    Colombia 7.54 8.27 14.15 9.08 10.99
5 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 9.42   9.84    Colombia 9.98 9.42 9.81 13.59 9.72
6 Daniel Cano Salgado 9.14   10.08    Colombia 10.26 9.82 10.49 9.14 10.16
7 Jeremy Fleischman 9.54   10.47    USA 9.54 9.96 12.25 10.90 10.54
8 Ramses Amaya 9.00   10.58    Colombia 9.00 10.71 10.44 11.48 10.59
9 Juan Esteban Garzón López 9.64   11.03    Colombia 9.64 10.76 10.46 11.87 12.43
10 Felipe Rueda Hernández 8.76   11.20    Colombia 10.72 9.78 13.11 14.45 8.76
11 Jhon Edison Arcila Quintero 10.04   11.21    Colombia 12.09 11.38 10.04 10.15 14.90
12 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 7.60   11.25    Colombia 12.40 7.60 11.47 DNF 9.89
13 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 10.27   11.25    Colombia 11.90 11.45 12.72 10.40 10.27
14 James Macdiarmid 9.68   11.27    New Zealand 10.70 9.68 10.62 12.50 DNF
15 Samuel Ignacio Rozo Alvarez 10.88   11.27    Colombia 11.16 10.88 11.16 12.15 11.48
16 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 9.97   11.33    Colombia 9.97 10.59 11.69 11.72 13.81
17 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 9.03   11.52    Colombia 10.68 9.03 11.98 11.90 13.84
18 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 10.42   11.52    Colombia 13.60 13.02 11.09 10.42 10.45
19 Oscar Nieto 10.02   11.67    Colombia 10.02 12.26 13.46 11.56 11.20
20 Jose Carlos García Vélez 9.08   11.75    Colombia 9.93 14.55 14.03 9.08 11.29
21 Oliver Jenks 9.61   11.96    New Zealand 11.82 11.24 9.61 12.83 13.21
22 José David Castiblanco Marin 10.73   12.30    Colombia 10.95 13.29 12.67 10.73 14.72
23 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 11.10   12.31    Venezuela 11.37 13.16 12.41 11.10 13.17
24 Luis Angel Contreras Ospina 11.38   12.79    Colombia 12.56 12.49 11.38 13.31 15.46
25 Giovanny Coronado 12.18   12.80    Colombia 13.31 12.63 12.47 14.61 12.18
26 Santiago Blanco Monroy 10.65   13.02    Colombia 14.96 13.06 10.65 12.28 13.73
27 Mateo Leal Sabogal 11.70   13.22    Colombia 16.35 13.62 12.80 11.70 13.25
28 Nicolás Lasso Peña 11.90   13.42    Colombia 15.50 17.25 12.62 12.13 11.90
29 Pablo Andres Lugo 11.13   13.94    Colombia 13.70 13.17 11.13 14.95 15.87
30 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 11.77   13.98    Colombia 15.17 11.77 14.35 14.29 13.31
31 Andriuth Peña 12.35   14.13    Venezuela 13.66 13.72 17.24 12.35 15.01
32 Dennis Rosero 11.61   14.24    Colombia 11.61 15.41 13.54 13.90 15.29
33 Luis Francisco Gamboa 12.59   14.26    Colombia 14.35 15.51 13.05 12.59 15.38
34 Daniel Dorado 12.65   14.36    Colombia 13.61 12.65 13.86 15.61 18.03
35 Nadiv Esteban Mejia 13.09   14.43    Colombia 14.67 15.44 13.19 18.80 13.09
36 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 13.25   14.46    Colombia 14.39 14.14 14.86 13.25 15.12
37 Manuel Popayán 13.42   14.52    Colombia 14.51 15.76 13.79 15.27 13.42
38 Daniel Esteban Castellanos Gonzalez 12.06   14.57    Colombia 12.06 14.70 14.42 20.42 14.59
39 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 14.06   14.65    Colombia 14.63 14.06 14.50 15.28 14.81
40 Juan Andres Ruiz Polo 12.31   14.80    Colombia 14.35 14.71 15.33 12.31 20.61
41 John Edward Pardo Avila 11.90   14.89    Colombia 15.23 11.90 19.19 16.76 12.67
42 José Felipe Duarte Coronado 11.62   14.95    Colombia 13.09 15.91 11.62 15.84 17.76
43 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 11.46   15.06    Colombia 15.31 17.83 11.46 13.23 16.65
44 Andres Uribe Pérez 12.94   15.12    Colombia 16.00 16.35 18.94 12.94 13.01
45 Juan Felipe Navas Sarmiento 13.16   15.24    Colombia 17.82 13.16 14.82 15.20 15.69
46 Miguel Melguizo 11.96   15.99    Colombia 11.96 13.83 15.97 18.17 19.15
47 Jeisson Jimenez 15.12   16.07    Colombia 16.41 15.12 16.46 17.39 15.34
48 Juan Diego De la Rosa 13.80   16.25    Colombia 14.38 18.30 16.46 13.80 17.92
49 Camilo Meza 15.11   16.83    Colombia 15.42 15.11 17.87 17.21 20.14
50 Javier Jesus Ordoñez Pardo 15.07   17.16    Colombia 15.58 19.15 25.04 15.07 16.74
51 Cristian David Barrios Echeverri 16.69   17.66    Colombia 17.75 18.45 16.69 16.77 21.23
52 Ariel Esteban Ortega Martinez 13.49   18.07    Colombia 17.94 18.58 17.69 13.49 20.51
53 Michael Felipe Alferez 16.96   18.17    Colombia 16.96 17.20 18.12 19.18 20.11
54 Rafael Jiménez Cabrera 15.25   18.30    Colombia 15.25 21.91 16.80 18.43 19.68
55 Jairo Paez Castro 14.04   18.32    Colombia 18.19 14.04 DNF 19.31 17.47
56 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 15.61   18.40    Colombia 18.99 19.29 15.61 20.74 16.93
57 Mateo Canchon 15.84   18.61    Colombia 15.84 19.88 18.68 18.20 18.94
58 Fredy Leonardo Tovar Maldonado 13.94   18.76    Colombia 19.44 13.94 20.56 19.78 17.06
59 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 16.14   18.87    Colombia 18.22 18.95 19.43 20.23 16.14
60 Johan Andrés León González 16.89   DNF    Colombia 16.89 DNF DNF 18.39 18.63
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 6.42   7.82    Australia 7.98 7.79 7.70 6.42 8.90
2 Antoine Cantin 6.82   8.03    Canada 6.82 9.33 8.39 7.38 8.32
3 Jayden McNeill 7.34   8.79    Australia 8.07 12.25 9.23 9.08 7.34
4 Felipe Rueda Hernández 8.38   8.95   NR  Colombia 8.38 9.17 9.13 8.56 9.82
5 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 9.19   9.88    Colombia 10.02 10.34 10.65 9.27 9.19
6 Jeremy Fleischman 8.48   10.18    USA 9.73 10.00 10.81 8.48 11.55
7 David Remolina Amórtegui 8.85   10.21    Colombia 8.85 10.49 9.70 11.12 10.45
8 Juan Esteban Garzón López 8.99   10.63    Colombia 10.83 8.99 11.22 11.90 9.85
9 Daniel Cano Salgado 8.87   11.05    Colombia 14.20 8.87 11.21 10.02 11.93
10 Ramses Amaya 9.33   11.06    Colombia 10.06 10.89 14.40 9.33 12.23
11 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 10.52   12.10    Colombia 11.42 14.02 11.35 10.52 13.52
12 Jhon Edison Arcila Quintero 10.13   14.28    Colombia DNF 18.26 12.25 10.13 12.33
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 23.87   25.52    Australia 25.71 27.01 26.87 23.87 23.97
2 Jayden McNeill 32.48   34.52    Australia 37.90 33.48 32.73 32.48 37.36
3 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 29.85   NR 35.92    Colombia 35.62 35.16 36.98 29.85 43.31
4 David Remolina Amórtegui 33.97   35.96    Colombia 38.45 34.25 35.18 33.97 40.53
5 Antoine Cantin 34.67   39.18    Canada 38.65 39.59 39.31 42.20 34.67
6 Daniel Cano Salgado 36.42   39.97    Colombia 40.35 36.60 44.18 36.42 42.97
7 Jose Carlos García Vélez 37.46   41.25    Colombia 51.83 37.46 41.51 40.02 42.21
8 Felipe Rueda Hernández 40.22   41.35    Colombia 40.60 44.86 40.22 42.82 40.63
9 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 34.36   41.36    Colombia 45.10 40.13 34.36 38.85 46.27
10 Juan Esteban Garzón López 41.10   43.85    Colombia 42.87 41.10 43.55 45.14 1:21.44
11 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 40.69   43.87    Colombia 42.39 43.68 45.54 49.94 40.69
12 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 42.35   44.09    Colombia 45.63 43.21 42.35 43.44 45.93
13 Samuel Ignacio Rozo Alvarez 39.71   44.43    Colombia 46.63 43.85 39.71 44.52 44.91
14 Oscar Nieto 42.51   46.18    Colombia 51.91 45.73 42.93 42.51 49.88
15 Jhon Edison Arcila Quintero 38.40   46.99    Colombia 38.40 48.60 48.83 43.91 48.47
16 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 43.13   48.03    Colombia 51.35 47.27 49.69 43.13 47.14
17 Giovanny Coronado 43.87   48.20    Colombia 48.28 49.63 46.69 55.20 43.87
18 José David Castiblanco Marin 41.21   48.36    Colombia 44.60 41.21 54.28 53.22 47.26
19 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 45.58   48.94    Colombia 45.58 50.91 52.16 47.93 47.97
20 Ramses Amaya 42.65   49.63    Colombia 58.60 48.75 42.65 44.10 56.05
21 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 48.88   49.78    Colombia 56.47 50.48 48.90 48.88 49.96
22 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 47.57   51.13    Venezuela 48.53 1:37.41 51.99 47.57 52.88
23 James Macdiarmid 45.15   51.85    New Zealand 45.15 51.24 57.68 58.92 46.64
24 Luis Angel Contreras Ospina 46.55   52.69    Colombia 50.75 46.55 56.83 55.72 51.60
25 Jeremy Fleischman 49.00   52.94    USA 1:02.63 55.83 49.00 53.70 49.30
26 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 47.43   53.52    Colombia 56.76 48.84 54.95 59.24 47.43
27 Andriuth Peña 47.90   55.06    Venezuela 1:01.53 52.38 55.16 57.64 47.90
28 Juan Fernando Ochoa Calao 48.85   55.44    Colombia 1:00.91 59.09 48.85 51.81 55.42
29 Daniel Esteban Castellanos Gonzalez 52.52   55.93    Colombia 55.37 53.15 59.28 52.52 1:00.86
30 Juan Felipe Navas Sarmiento 52.22   56.36    Colombia 59.07 52.22 57.42 1:06.36 52.60
31 Dennis Rosero 52.22   57.65    Colombia 57.89 57.07 58.48 52.22 58.00
32 Manuel Popayán 49.71   58.21    Colombia 1:01.33 1:00.75 1:10.46 52.56 49.71
33 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 55.24   1:00.34    Colombia 55.24 1:05.56 1:00.01 1:05.74 55.44
34 John Edward Pardo Avila 57.16   1:01.20    Colombia 1:03.37 57.16 1:00.16 1:02.13 1:01.31
35 Cristian David Barrios Echeverri 49.09   1:01.24    Colombia 1:20.34 58.27 1:12.40 49.09 53.04
36 Juan Andres Ruiz Polo 48.77   1:01.47    Colombia 1:00.01 DNF 1:07.31 57.10 48.77
37 Miguel Melguizo 59.76   1:01.71    Colombia 1:01.86 1:06.11 59.76 59.91 1:03.37
38 Pablo Andres Lugo 57.55   1:03.00    Colombia 1:07.80 1:13.76 1:02.38 58.81 57.55
39 Emmanuel Zambrano Quitian 54.90   1:03.52    Colombia 54.90 1:08.95 56.67 1:12.04 1:04.94
40 David Rincon 59.04   1:04.31    Colombia 59.04 1:03.87 1:04.51 1:07.96 1:04.56
41 Oliver Jenks 59.13   1:04.44    New Zealand 1:13.43 1:03.41 59.13 1:04.72 1:05.20
42 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 1:01.99   1:04.48    Colombia 1:01.99 1:11.80 1:02.18 1:08.46 1:02.80
43 Juan Camilo Vargas 58.42   1:05.11    Colombia 1:09.66 1:06.73 1:07.28 1:01.31 58.42
44 Javier Jesus Ordoñez Pardo 1:03.06   1:06.08    Colombia 1:03.38 1:10.57 1:03.06 1:04.30 1:27.96
45 Juan Pablo Chamorro 54.30   1:07.30    Colombia 1:06.50 1:19.08 1:08.67 54.30 1:06.74
46 Jairo Paez Castro 1:05.81   1:08.15    Colombia 1:10.20 1:07.22 1:05.81 1:07.03 1:26.91
47 Marcos Rodriguez Mantilla 1:04.79   1:08.17    Colombia 1:10.05 1:08.97 1:05.48 1:04.79 1:32.36
48 Nicolás Alejandro Ávila Pérez 1:03.05   1:08.56    Colombia 1:06.39 1:11.23 1:18.48 1:08.07 1:03.05
49 Jeisson Castrillon Calderón 1:04.86   1:08.65    Colombia 1:05.35 1:08.68 1:22.77 1:11.91 1:04.86
50 Jeisson Jimenez 1:01.23   1:09.87    Colombia 1:18.73 1:05.09 1:01.23 1:27.35 1:05.79
51 Juan Diego De la Rosa 1:05.84   1:10.93    Colombia 1:05.84 1:13.66 1:15.85 1:09.82 1:09.32
52 Santiago Blanco Monroy 1:00.77   1:12.25    Colombia 1:00.77 1:20.62 1:19.38 1:11.74 1:05.64
53 Nicolás Lasso Peña 48.50   DNF    Colombia 48.50 54.66 DNF 1:00.86 DNF
54 Andrés Felipe Ayala González 1:10.79      Colombia 1:16.76 1:10.79
55 Juan Sebastian Vela 1:11.13      Colombia 1:11.13 1:22.23
56 Camilo Meza 1:11.64      Colombia 1:11.64 1:15.10
57 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 1:12.79      Colombia 1:12.79 1:27.37
58 Thais Tamaio 1:13.76      Colombia 1:13.76 1:38.06
59 Cristian Andres Antonio Vique 1:13.89      Colombia 1:46.09 1:13.89
60 Daniel Dorado 1:15.22      Colombia DNF 1:15.22
61 Fredy Leonardo Tovar Maldonado 1:15.54      Colombia 1:15.54 DNF
62 Sergio Alejandro Padilla Palacios 1:15.56      Colombia 1:15.56 1:24.32
63 María José Martínez León 1:17.35      Colombia 1:17.35 1:39.92
64 Michael Felipe Alferez 1:20.66      Colombia 1:20.66 1:28.03
65 Nicolai Cortes Pinilla 1:20.97      Colombia 1:38.04 1:20.97
66 Mateo Leal Sabogal 1:22.68      Colombia 1:26.85 1:22.68
67 Alejandro Barreto López 1:24.39      Colombia 1:32.14 1:24.39
68 Jased Abdel Rujana Escobar 1:24.40      Colombia 1:24.40 1:39.18
69 Camilo Andres Moya 1:24.68      Colombia 1:33.48 1:24.68
70 Nicolas Cruz 1:24.88      Colombia 1:24.88 1:29.62
71 Quifer Von Pardo 1:25.14      Colombia 1:27.99 1:25.14
72 Santiago Ramírez Jiménez 1:25.18      Colombia 1:34.88 1:25.18
73 Joel Santiago Rodriguez Rodriguez 1:26.04      Colombia 1:53.07 1:26.04
74 Rafael Jiménez Cabrera 1:27.35      Colombia 1:31.32 1:27.35
75 Daniel Mauricio Peña Jurado 1:29.12      Colombia 1:29.12 1:31.43
76 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 1:29.67      Colombia 1:38.88 1:29.67
77 Santiago David Pulido Arias 1:29.78      Colombia 1:29.78 1:45.29
78 Juan David Quintero Hernandez 1:31.85      Colombia 1:31.85 1:57.63
79 Kevin Leonardo Moya Valdes 1:32.83      Colombia 1:32.83 1:33.88
80 David Verdooren Flórez 1:33.02      Colombia 1:46.98 1:33.02
81 Juan Daniel Rios Huertas 1:33.13      Colombia 1:51.44 1:33.13
82 José Pablo Arévalo López 1:33.49      Colombia DNF 1:33.49
83 Luis Alejandro Carvajal Cruz 1:34.27      Colombia DNF 1:34.27
84 Juan Felipe Silva Palacios 1:38.00      Colombia 1:49.81 1:38.00
85 Isaac David Olarte 1:38.25      Colombia DNF 1:38.25
86 Juan Esteban Leguizamon 1:39.73      Colombia 1:39.73 DNF
87 Junnior Reyes 1:40.56      Colombia 1:40.56 1:56.11
88 Lucas Palomino Linares 1:41.44      Colombia 1:41.44 1:42.04
89 Juan Manuel Sandoval Camargo 1:42.89      Colombia 1:42.89 1:44.78
90 Kaiden Alexander Carvajal Baron 1:44.72      Colombia 1:44.72 1:46.79
91 Gustavo Adolfo Rojas Santos 1:44.94      Colombia 1:53.87 1:44.94
92 Carlos Alberto Alvarez Buitrago 1:45.39      Colombia DNF 1:45.39
93 Daniel Felipe Leguizamon Atehortua 1:45.40      Colombia DNF 1:45.40
94 José Libardo Moreno Rodríguez 1:48.34      Colombia 1:48.34 DNF
95 Edgar Andrés Pico Castillo 1:52.13      Colombia DNF 1:52.13
96 Ángela Gutierrez 1:53.37      Colombia DNF 1:53.37
97 David Santiago Giraldo Garzón 1:57.08      Colombia DNF 1:57.08
98 Omar Sebastian Neva Patiño 1:57.09      Colombia 1:57.09 DNF
99 Sara Benavides Mora 1:57.49      Colombia 1:57.49 DNF
100 Cristian Fernando Martinez Duarte 2:14.31      Colombia 2:14.31 2:25.39
101 Andres Felipe Alonso Duarte DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
101 Brayan Arley Ortiz Cartagena DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
101 Daniel Santiago Puentes Villabona DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
101 Juan Camilo González Barragán DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
101 Juan Camilo Tellez Bogoya DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
101 Juan David Alcalá Sanabria DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
101 Juan David Castillo Torres DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
101 Juan Nicolas Barbosa Arciniegas DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
101 Juan Pablo Cuellar Marroquin DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
101 Juan Sebastian Garavito Ospina DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
101 Julian David Farietta Florez DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
101 Nicolas Sanabria Gòmez DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
101 Valentina Sánchez Muñoz DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
101 Wilson Colmenares DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 22.84   26.44    Australia 22.84 30.14 23.06 29.37 26.90
2 David Remolina Amórtegui 30.73   33.41   NR  Colombia 31.27 34.59 34.37 39.64 30.73
3 Jayden McNeill 31.29   34.67    Australia 39.05 39.50 32.04 31.29 32.91
4 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 28.87   NR 36.17    Colombia 40.11 40.05 34.73 33.74 28.87
5 Antoine Cantin 30.64   37.24    Canada 42.36 33.47 35.89 46.84 30.64
6 Felipe Rueda Hernández 39.31   42.55    Colombia 44.12 40.96 39.31 42.58 44.58
7 Jose Carlos García Vélez 40.68   43.47    Colombia 40.68 43.59 45.54 51.76 41.29
8 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 36.73   43.48    Colombia 47.41 36.73 48.78 41.20 41.82
9 Samuel Ignacio Rozo Alvarez 37.19   44.07    Colombia 37.19 43.24 44.15 51.45 44.82
10 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 37.02   44.74    Colombia 43.91 46.75 45.25 45.07 37.02
11 Oscar Nieto 39.61   45.15    Colombia 44.85 53.75 46.98 43.61 39.61
12 Daniel Cano Salgado 44.70   46.31    Colombia 46.55 44.70 46.86 45.53 1:00.06
13 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 41.89   47.73    Colombia 47.02 48.59 41.89 48.44 47.73
14 Juan Esteban Garzón López 47.74   53.72    Colombia 52.92 1:02.64 47.74 50.07 58.16
15 Jhon Edison Arcila Quintero DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 42.87   48.85    Australia 51.54 50.77 44.50 42.87 51.28
2 Jayden McNeill 56.90   1:05.33    Australia 1:06.61 1:01.82 56.90 1:19.44 1:07.57
3 Antoine Cantin 1:03.30   1:08.11    Canada 1:12.31 1:08.72 1:06.39 1:09.22 1:03.30
4 David Remolina Amórtegui 1:08.12   1:12.38    Colombia 1:16.97 1:12.33 1:09.08 1:08.12 1:15.72
5 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 1:15.44   1:17.70    Colombia 1:15.54 1:17.28 1:20.27 1:15.44 1:25.89
6 Felipe Rueda Hernández 1:10.99   1:17.77    Colombia 1:23.70 1:19.77 1:14.52 1:10.99 1:19.03
7 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 1:14.44   1:20.34    Colombia 1:14.44 1:21.78 1:22.39 1:21.50 1:17.74
8 Daniel Cano Salgado 1:16.50   1:22.81    Colombia 1:28.57 1:16.50 1:24.68 1:25.13 1:18.63
9 Oscar Nieto 1:16.75   1:23.20    Colombia 1:19.62 1:16.75 1:31.25 1:25.08 1:24.90
10 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:13.48   1:23.28    Colombia 1:22.63 1:25.17 1:13.48 1:30.06 1:22.03
11 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 1:18.56   1:24.70    Colombia 1:18.56 1:27.25 1:23.20 1:23.66 1:30.14
12 Samuel Ignacio Rozo Alvarez 1:24.65   1:28.49    Colombia 1:34.05 1:28.61 1:31.08 1:24.65 1:25.77
13 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 1:20.69   1:28.84    Colombia 1:28.73 1:20.69 1:32.69 1:37.61 1:25.11
14 Kevin Stick Quintero Sanchez 1:21.41   1:29.35    Colombia 1:31.40 1:21.41 1:29.68 1:26.96 1:35.67
15 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 1:22.49   1:32.49    Colombia 1:37.76 1:24.68 1:22.49 1:35.03 1:37.93
16 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 1:28.73   1:34.33    Colombia 1:31.29 1:41.42 1:41.69 1:30.29 1:28.73
17 José David Castiblanco Marin 1:27.90   1:34.92    Colombia 1:34.17 1:27.90 1:32.57 1:49.84 1:38.01
18 Jeisson Castrillon Calderón 1:22.23   1:35.26    Colombia 1:41.46 1:42.78 1:22.23 1:29.77 1:34.55
19 James Macdiarmid 1:34.27   1:37.92    New Zealand 1:34.27 1:41.41 1:35.31 1:46.81 1:37.04
20 Giovanny Coronado 1:28.83   1:37.99    Colombia 1:34.30 1:28.83 1:43.95 1:35.72 1:51.63
21 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 1:21.63   1:38.47    Colombia 1:21.63 1:45.98 1:24.62 1:44.82 DNF
22 Juan Camilo Vargas 1:35.12   1:39.42    Colombia 1:35.13 2:04.63 1:42.89 1:35.12 1:40.24
23 Luis Angel Contreras Ospina 1:33.15   1:40.01    Colombia 1:35.19 1:45.32 1:50.52 1:33.15 1:39.53
24 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 1:33.75   1:40.08    Venezuela 1:40.63 1:41.31 1:46.07 1:38.29 1:33.75
25 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 1:28.85   1:41.01    Colombia 1:35.63 1:45.22 1:44.13 1:43.27 1:28.85
26 Jose Carlos García Vélez 1:31.91   1:42.57    Colombia 1:31.91 1:44.96 1:40.85 1:41.89 1:45.89
27 Juan Andres Ruiz Polo 1:37.99   1:49.18    Colombia 2:01.46 1:37.99 1:43.85 1:42.24 2:01.77
28 Dennis Rosero 1:50.39      Colombia 2:29.79 1:50.39
29 Nicolás Lasso Peña 1:51.77      Colombia 1:51.77 2:37.30
30 Nicolás Alejandro Ávila Pérez 1:55.34      Colombia 1:55.34 2:03.57
31 Daniel Esteban Castellanos Gonzalez 1:56.27      Colombia 1:59.72 1:56.27
32 Andriuth Peña 1:56.85      Venezuela 2:06.88 1:56.85
33 Emmanuel Zambrano Quitian 1:57.28      Colombia 2:19.28 1:57.28
34 Juan Felipe Navas Sarmiento 1:58.93      Colombia 1:58.93 2:00.19
35 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 2:05.77      Colombia 2:05.77 2:08.99
36 Juan Esteban Garzón López 2:06.14      Colombia 2:06.14 2:37.33
37 Jairo Paez Castro 2:07.08      Colombia 2:07.08 2:25.30
38 Jeisson Jimenez 2:11.00      Colombia 2:15.72 2:11.00
39 Marcos Rodriguez Mantilla 2:11.13      Colombia 2:14.33 2:11.13
40 John Edward Pardo Avila 2:16.06      Colombia 2:41.96 2:16.06
41 Manuel Popayán 2:20.57      Colombia 2:20.57 2:24.40
42 Juan Diego De la Rosa 2:21.96      Colombia 2:39.16 2:21.96
43 Camilo Meza 2:24.78      Colombia 2:24.78 2:55.81
44 Santiago Blanco Monroy 2:25.36      Colombia 2:47.96 2:25.36
45 Juan Pablo Chamorro 2:27.21      Colombia 2:27.21 2:31.04
46 Michael Felipe Alferez 2:30.41      Colombia 2:35.64 2:30.41
47 Ramses Amaya 2:31.72      Colombia 2:31.72 DNF
48 Alejandro Barreto López 2:44.88      Colombia 2:54.32 2:44.88
49 Luis Alejandro Carvajal Cruz 2:45.62      Colombia DNF 2:45.62
50 Santiago David Pulido Arias 2:59.03      Colombia 2:59.03 3:01.34
51 David Verdooren Flórez 2:59.61      Colombia DNF 2:59.61
52 Cristian Andres Antonio Vique DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
52 Daniel Dorado DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
52 Daniel Felipe Leguizamon Atehortua DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
52 Edgar Andrés Pico Castillo DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
52 José Pablo Arévalo López DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
52 Juan Camilo González Barragán DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
52 Juan Esteban Leguizamon DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
52 Kaiden Alexander Carvajal Baron DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
52 Kevin Leonardo Moya Valdes DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 41.24   WR 47.88   WR  Australia 48.37 52.48 41.24 51.07 44.20
2 Jayden McNeill 58.69   1:02.55    Australia 58.69 1:04.72 1:07.87 1:02.31 1:00.62
3 David Remolina Amórtegui 1:11.22   1:13.77    Colombia 1:15.43 1:14.24 1:26.79 1:11.64 1:11.22
4 Daniel Cano Salgado 1:12.45   1:15.53    Colombia 1:17.36 1:15.74 1:13.49 1:17.95 1:12.45
5 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 1:10.69   1:15.86    Colombia 1:11.10 1:24.79 1:10.69 1:11.70 1:26.30
6 Antoine Cantin 1:08.13   1:17.32    Canada 1:16.81 1:15.96 1:19.52 1:08.13 1:19.19
7 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 1:09.48   1:18.81    Colombia 1:14.58 1:36.83 1:09.48 1:18.80 1:23.06
8 Felipe Rueda Hernández 1:13.28   1:21.34    Colombia 1:20.87 1:23.71 1:30.16 1:19.45 1:13.28
9 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 1:12.37   1:23.00    Colombia 1:30.74 1:14.34 1:23.92 1:12.37 1:32.30
10 Oscar Nieto 1:17.23   1:25.57    Colombia 1:26.43 1:27.96 1:22.31 1:17.23 1:31.31
11 Samuel Ignacio Rozo Alvarez 1:15.69   1:27.86    Colombia 1:34.67 1:19.13 1:35.18 1:15.69 1:29.77
12 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:24.77   1:28.24    Colombia 1:30.78 1:25.96 1:36.03 1:27.97 1:24.77
13 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 1:09.59   1:28.35    Colombia 1:35.01 1:21.67 1:31.63 1:31.76 1:09.59
14 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 1:20.04   1:34.58    Colombia 1:36.35 1:45.67 1:29.60 1:37.80 1:20.04
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 1:28.96   1:36.02    Australia 1:40.11 1:28.96 1:38.99
2 Jayden McNeill 1:55.30   2:04.70    Australia 2:07.63 1:55.30 2:11.16
3 Antoine Cantin 2:18.44   2:21.76    Canada 2:23.94 2:22.91 2:18.44
4 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 2:18.85   2:26.98    Colombia 2:27.75 2:34.35 2:18.85
5 Oscar Nieto 2:25.40   2:36.68    Colombia 2:51.60 2:25.40 2:33.03
6 Daniel Cano Salgado 2:16.74   2:38.44    Colombia 2:56.15 2:42.44 2:16.74
7 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 2:43.03   3:01.93    Colombia 3:17.70 2:43.03 3:05.05
8 Samuel Ignacio Rozo Alvarez 2:50.88   3:02.54    Colombia 3:06.37 3:10.38 2:50.88
9 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 2:42.17   3:03.72    Colombia 3:20.09 3:08.91 2:42.17
10 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 3:06.31   3:13.08    Colombia 3:18.72 3:06.31 3:14.21
11 Giovanny Coronado 3:12.17   3:19.74    Colombia 3:12.17 3:18.31 3:28.73
12 James Macdiarmid 2:59.07   3:23.44    New Zealand 2:59.07 3:45.47 3:25.78
13 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 3:04.50   3:29.85    Colombia 3:04.50 3:10.01 4:15.03
14 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 3:24.00   DNF    Colombia 3:24.00 3:51.74 DNS
15 Felipe Rueda Hernández 3:33.49      Colombia 3:33.49
16 Jose Carlos García Vélez 3:39.99      Colombia 3:39.99
17 Kevin Stick Quintero Sanchez 3:43.84      Colombia 3:43.84
18 José David Castiblanco Marin 3:51.49      Colombia 3:51.49
19 Juan Felipe Navas Sarmiento 3:55.18      Colombia 3:55.18
20 Juan Andres Ruiz Polo 4:00.55      Colombia 4:00.55
21 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 4:02.54      Colombia 4:02.54
22 Dennis Rosero 4:14.64      Colombia 4:14.64
23 Andriuth Peña 4:44.55      Venezuela 4:44.55
24 Nicolai Cortes Pinilla 4:56.39      Colombia 4:56.39
25 Alejandro Barreto López DNF      Colombia DNF
25 Camilo Meza DNF      Colombia DNF
25 David Stiven Benitez Guerra DNF      Colombia DNF
25 Jairo Paez Castro DNF      Colombia DNF
25 Kaiden Alexander Carvajal Baron DNF      Colombia DNF
25 Luis Alejandro Carvajal Cruz DNF      Colombia DNF
25 Marcos Rodriguez Mantilla DNF      Colombia DNF
25 Nicolás Lasso Peña DNF      Colombia DNF
25 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras DNF      Venezuela DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 2:16.67   2:22.22    Australia 2:17.76 2:32.22 2:16.67
2 Jayden McNeill 3:24.71   3:32.53    Australia 3:38.70 3:34.18 3:24.71
3 Antoine Cantin 3:19.80   3:43.15    Canada 3:45.87 3:19.80 4:03.79
4 Oscar Nieto 3:42.28   3:48.45    Colombia 3:42.74 3:42.28 4:00.33
5 Daniel Cano Salgado 3:37.35   3:56.60    Colombia 4:04.94 3:37.35 4:07.52
6 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 3:48.07   4:09.25    Colombia 4:40.61 3:59.06 3:48.07
7 Felipe Rueda Hernández 3:59.79   4:09.40    Colombia 4:20.63 4:07.79 3:59.79
8 José David Castiblanco Marin 4:04.34   4:17.96    Colombia 4:33.16 4:16.39 4:04.34
9 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 3:56.67   4:22.29    Colombia 4:30.23 4:39.98 3:56.67
10 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 4:25.93   4:37.91    Colombia 4:53.68 4:25.93 4:34.11
11 Samuel Ignacio Rozo Alvarez 4:36.70   4:44.93    Colombia 4:47.02 4:51.08 4:36.70
12 Giovanny Coronado 4:56.67   4:58.59    Colombia 4:59.76 4:59.34 4:56.67
13 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 4:56.84   4:59.87    Colombia 4:56.84 5:05.94 4:56.84
14 Jose Carlos García Vélez 4:38.42   5:01.57    Colombia 4:38.42 5:09.93 5:16.35
15 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 5:04.48      Colombia 5:04.48
16 Kevin Stick Quintero Sanchez 5:26.09      Colombia 5:26.09
17 James Macdiarmid 5:26.42      New Zealand 5:26.42
18 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 5:29.42      Venezuela 5:29.42
19 Juan Felipe Navas Sarmiento 5:29.77      Colombia 5:29.77
20 Daniel Esteban Castellanos Gonzalez 5:48.80      Colombia 5:48.80
21 Andriuth Peña 6:30.05      Venezuela 6:30.05
22 Dennis Rosero 6:33.71      Colombia 6:33.71
23 Alejandro Barreto López DNF      Colombia DNF
23 Juan Esteban Leguizamon DNF      Colombia DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 28.74   DNF    Colombia 28.74 30.73 DNF
2 Antoine Cantin 28.82   DNF    Canada DNF 1:18.29 28.82
3 Ramses Amaya 31.24   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF 31.24
4 Jayden McNeill 51.78   DNF    Australia 51.78 DNF DNF
5 Feliks Zemdegs 53.25   DNF    Australia 1:03.21 53.25 DNF
6 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:35.29   DNF    Colombia 1:55.22 DNF 1:35.29
7 Hollwann Leon 1:53.81   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF 1:53.81
8 Natán Riggenbach 1:58.02   DNF    Peru DNF DNF 1:58.02
9 James Macdiarmid 2:03.60   DNF    New Zealand DNF DNF 2:03.60
10 Oscar Nieto 2:28.85   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF 2:28.85
11 Raquel Mendivelso 2:29.98   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF 2:29.98
12 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 2:52.36   DNF    Venezuela 3:15.01 DNF 2:52.36
13 David Verdooren Flórez 3:01.22   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF 3:01.22
14 Daniel Cano Salgado 3:06.60   DNF    Colombia DNF 3:06.60 DNF
15 José Libardo Moreno Rodríguez 3:57.61   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF 3:57.61
16 Andriuth Peña 4:43.52   DNF    Venezuela DNF DNF 4:43.52
17 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 4:58.51   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF 4:58.51
18 Camilo Meza 6:47.87   DNF    Colombia DNF 6:47.87 DNF
19 Cristian David Barrios Echeverri 6:51.54   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF 6:51.54
20 Brayan Arley Ortiz Cartagena DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF DNF
20 Cristian Fernando Martinez Duarte DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF DNF
20 Daniel Esteban Castellanos Gonzalez DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF DNF
20 Dennis Rosero DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF DNF
20 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF DNF
20 Francisco Alfonso Mayorga Cetina DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF DNF
20 Javier Jesus Ordoñez Pardo DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF DNF
20 John Edward Pardo Avila DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF DNF
20 Jose Carlos García Vélez DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF DNF
20 José David Castiblanco Marin DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF DNF
20 Juan Camilo Vargas DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF DNF
20 Juan Diego De la Rosa DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF DNF
20 Juan Esteban Leguizamon DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF DNF
20 Juan Manuel Sandoval Camargo DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF DNF
20 Manuel Yepes DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF DNF
20 María José Martínez León DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF DNF
20 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF DNS
20 Nicolás Lasso Peña DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF DNF
20 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF DNF
20 Oliver Jenks DNF   DNF    New Zealand DNF DNF DNF
20 Pablo Andres Lugo DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Antoine Cantin 27.80   DNF    Canada DNF 27.80 DNF
2 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 29.81   DNF    Colombia 29.81 DNF DNF
3 Ramses Amaya 38.66   DNF    Colombia 38.66 DNF DNF
4 Feliks Zemdegs 53.01   DNF    Australia DNF DNF 53.01
5 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:24.01   DNF    Colombia 1:42.09 DNF 1:24.01
6 Jayden McNeill 1:27.62   DNF    Australia 1:27.62 DNF DNF
7 James Macdiarmid 1:50.59   DNF    New Zealand 2:04.68 1:50.59 DNF
8 Oscar Nieto 2:17.20   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF 2:17.20
9 Hollwann Leon DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF DNF
9 Natán Riggenbach DNF   DNF    Peru DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Antoine Cantin 9.38   10.70    Canada 10.84 11.52 9.38 9.73 13.06
2 Feliks Zemdegs 10.54   12.25    Australia 10.54 11.03 14.04 13.27 12.44
3 Jayden McNeill 11.24   12.85    Australia 13.62 DNF 13.67 11.24 11.25
4 David Remolina Amórtegui 10.71   NR 15.26   NR  Colombia 16.03 15.38 15.43 10.71 14.96
5 Oliver Jenks 11.84   NR 16.65    New Zealand 15.83 17.33 17.21 11.84 16.92
6 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 14.42   17.22    Colombia 25.71 17.95 15.22 18.50 14.42
7 Samuel Ignacio Rozo Alvarez 13.46   17.95    Colombia 18.40 18.21 17.24 13.46 19.25
8 Jeremy Fleischman 15.33   18.11    USA 17.47 17.66 15.33 19.89 19.19
9 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 15.60   18.80    Colombia 20.56 16.60 19.25 15.60 21.22
10 Juan Esteban Garzón López 14.57   18.93    Colombia 14.57 15.64 22.52 19.08 22.06
11 Felipe Rueda Hernández 18.28   19.33    Colombia 19.97 18.34 21.99 18.28 19.69
12 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 11.89   19.48    Colombia 20.73 26.18 18.63 11.89 19.09
13 Jose Carlos García Vélez 14.37   19.58    Colombia 21.41 15.79 23.51 14.37 21.53
14 Daniel Cano Salgado 15.76   19.72    Colombia 17.03 19.94 22.51 22.20 15.76
15 Oscar Nieto 16.65   20.38    Colombia 20.09 20.03 21.71 16.65 21.03
16 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 17.05   20.56    Venezuela 20.77 23.64 18.21 17.05 22.71
17 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 19.08   20.72    Colombia 19.75 21.91 19.08 21.62 20.79
18 José David Castiblanco Marin 19.69   21.16    Colombia 20.29 21.80 22.50 21.38 19.69
19 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 15.30   21.49    Colombia 21.20 22.09 21.18 15.30 28.33
20 Luis Angel Contreras Ospina 20.48   21.72    Colombia 22.01 20.48 28.97 20.68 22.48
21 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 15.48   22.58    Colombia 22.73 15.48 22.80 22.21 30.49
22 Andriuth Peña 20.31   22.58    Venezuela 20.31 25.90 23.63 20.45 23.67
23 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 17.24   22.69    Colombia 24.47 34.21 21.31 17.24 22.28
24 Santiago Blanco Monroy 19.61   23.16    Colombia 23.26 29.37 19.61 23.29 22.92
25 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 21.26   23.45    Colombia 22.26 21.26 26.82 22.36 25.73
26 Giovanny Coronado 21.05   23.87    Colombia 23.61 23.95 21.05 24.32 24.06
27 Luis Francisco Gamboa 23.18   23.93    Colombia 23.44 23.18 24.68 23.67 27.09
28 James Macdiarmid 23.23   24.04    New Zealand 23.75 26.15 23.27 23.23 25.10
29 Ramses Amaya 17.00   24.61    Colombia 30.41 21.15 22.26 17.00 DNF
30 Juan Diego De la Rosa 23.64   25.02    Colombia 24.73 27.58 25.68 24.64 23.64
31 Javier Jesus Ordoñez Pardo 21.51   27.21    Colombia 24.26 42.49 31.02 21.51 26.34
32 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 22.99   27.23    Colombia 22.99 28.16 29.09 31.72 24.45
33 Juan Andres Ruiz Polo 24.58   27.84    Colombia 24.58 29.90 28.26 25.36 32.04
34 Nicolás Lasso Peña 23.93   28.70    Colombia 32.47 23.93 28.19 25.44 32.65
35 Daniel Esteban Castellanos Gonzalez 23.25   30.14    Colombia 23.25 36.58 32.55 27.25 30.62
36 John Edward Pardo Avila 25.02      Colombia 39.02 25.02
37 Dennis Rosero 25.46      Colombia 25.46 32.07
38 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 25.77      Colombia 25.77 35.36
39 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 26.22      Colombia 26.22 DNF
40 Marcos Rodriguez Mantilla 27.07      Colombia 37.84 27.07
41 Manuel Popayán 27.67      Colombia 27.67 37.28
42 Camilo Meza 28.28      Colombia 28.28 31.83
43 Juan Camilo Vargas 29.05      Colombia 29.91 29.05
44 Johan Andrés León González 29.12      Colombia 29.12 38.83
45 María José Martínez León 29.63      Colombia 29.63 DNF
46 Jhon Edison Arcila Quintero 29.69      Colombia 29.69 33.70
47 Andres Uribe Pérez 30.25      Colombia 30.25 34.13
48 Cristian David Barrios Echeverri 30.28      Colombia 30.28 31.34
49 Mateo Leal Sabogal 30.44      Colombia 38.02 30.44
50 Nadiv Esteban Mejia 31.07      Colombia 31.30 31.07
51 Jeisson Jimenez 31.71      Colombia 31.71 41.36
52 Fredy Leonardo Tovar Maldonado 31.84      Colombia 31.84 39.09
53 Sergio Alejandro Padilla Palacios 32.45      Colombia 32.45 53.88
54 Miguel Melguizo 32.87      Colombia 32.87 DNF
55 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 32.88      Colombia 32.88 39.14
56 Edgar Andrés Pico Castillo 33.61      Colombia 1:01.28 33.61
56 Lucas Palomino Linares 33.61      Colombia 1:01.18 33.61
58 Mateo Canchon 35.43      Colombia 35.43 37.23
59 Sebastian Vargas 35.67      Colombia 35.67 39.10
60 Michael Felipe Alferez 35.98      Colombia 37.01 35.98
61 Juan Sebastian Vela 36.89      Colombia 36.89 37.05
62 Hollwann Leon 37.29      Colombia 45.19 37.29
63 David Verdooren Flórez 37.35      Colombia 44.63 37.35
64 Cesar Esteban Mesa Moncada 37.75      Colombia 37.75 DNF
65 Juan Felipe Silva Palacios 37.99      Colombia 56.82 37.99
66 Cristian Dario Gomez Rodriguez 38.66      Colombia 38.66 49.63
67 Daniel Dorado 40.27      Colombia 49.15 40.27
68 Santiago David Pulido Arias 40.45      Colombia 40.45 42.16
69 Jairo Paez Castro 41.51      Colombia 41.51 DNF
70 Alejandro Leon 43.42      Colombia 43.42 55.19
71 Daniel Felipe Leguizamon Atehortua 44.30      Colombia 44.30 DNF
72 Cristian Andres Antonio Vique 44.63      Colombia 44.63 53.41
73 Ariel Esteban Ortega Martinez 44.68      Colombia DNF 44.68
74 Alejandro Barreto López 45.24      Colombia 50.69 45.24
75 Kevin Stick Quintero Sanchez 45.38      Colombia 48.51 45.38
76 Juan Esteban Leguizamon 45.39      Colombia DNF 45.39
77 Jeisson Castrillon Calderón 45.93      Colombia DNF 45.93
78 Quifer Von Pardo 46.43      Colombia DNF 46.43
79 Daniel Mauricio Peña Jurado 49.47      Colombia DNF 49.47
80 Jeisson Camilo Jimenez Lopez 53.78      Colombia 56.30 53.78
81 Sara Benavides Mora 54.05      Colombia 54.05 57.97
82 Juan David Quintero Hernandez 54.16      Colombia 54.16 DNF
83 Juanita Muñoz Chalarca 54.97      Colombia DNF 54.97
84 Jhonatan David Espinel Lozano 57.53      Colombia 57.53 2:22.32
85 Juan Sebastian Garavito Ospina 1:06.18      Colombia 1:28.82 1:06.18
86 Brayan Stiven Lara Zarazo DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
86 David Santiago Giraldo Garzón DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
86 Joel Santiago Rodriguez Rodriguez DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
86 Manuel Yepes DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
86 Michael Sebastian Ramirez Martinez DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
86 Raquel Mendivelso DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Antoine Cantin 9.87   11.12    Canada 11.27 11.50 10.65 11.43 9.87
2 Feliks Zemdegs 10.86   11.76    Australia 11.95 11.36 11.97 12.28 10.86
3 Jayden McNeill 11.74   12.99    Australia 12.09 13.54 11.74 13.50 13.37
4 Oliver Jenks 14.04   15.56   NR  New Zealand 15.92 19.26 16.39 14.04 14.37
5 Daniel Cano Salgado 14.97   15.80    Colombia 14.97 15.85 16.75 16.03 15.52
6 Samuel Ignacio Rozo Alvarez 13.53   16.09    Colombia 17.08 13.53 16.56 15.33 16.39
7 Jeremy Fleischman 14.23   16.13    USA 15.29 14.23 16.62 16.49 16.91
8 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 13.34   16.78    Colombia 13.34 16.98 15.41 17.95 22.85
9 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 15.39   17.14    Colombia 15.39 16.92 16.03 18.46 21.64
10 David Remolina Amórtegui 15.11   17.84    Colombia 15.11 20.13 20.52 16.21 17.18
11 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 13.77   18.19    Colombia 19.06 18.52 16.98 13.77 23.76
12 Jose Carlos García Vélez 14.12   18.21    Colombia 14.12 22.82 19.28 17.79 17.55
13 Juan Esteban Garzón López 16.40   19.51    Colombia 16.76 16.40 23.28 20.81 20.95
14 Oscar Nieto 17.74   19.92    Colombia 19.93 19.25 23.39 17.74 20.58
15 Felipe Rueda Hernández 15.41   24.73    Colombia DNF 26.24 15.41 23.42 24.54
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 39.73   42.03   OcR  Australia 39.93 39.73 45.29 45.75 40.87
2 Felipe Rueda Hernández 41.73   44.17   NR  Colombia 41.73 42.27 42.73 53.45 47.50
3 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 49.46   52.06    Colombia 53.66 49.46 49.90 55.37 52.61
4 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 49.36   52.39    Colombia 51.55 53.49 53.63 52.12 49.36
5 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 58.16   59.32    Colombia 58.82 1:07.21 1:00.48 58.65 58.16
6 Antoine Cantin 54.25   59.83    Canada 1:02.24 1:07.22 1:01.84 54.25 55.42
7 Juan Andres Ruiz Polo 59.71   1:00.34    Colombia 1:00.51 1:00.23 1:00.46 59.71 1:00.32
8 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 1:02.92   1:05.75    Colombia 1:02.92 1:05.20 1:13.68 1:06.38 1:05.66
9 Oscar Nieto 1:00.18   1:06.06    Colombia 1:01.43 1:11.07 1:00.18 1:06.08 1:10.67
10 Jayden McNeill 57.01   1:07.67    Australia 1:04.73 1:07.81 1:12.56 1:10.47 57.01
11 Andres Uribe Pérez 1:04.10   1:10.09    Colombia 1:12.46 1:14.40 1:05.50 1:12.32 1:04.10
12 James Macdiarmid 1:03.71   1:11.20    New Zealand 1:14.96 1:12.19 1:13.10 1:08.31 1:03.71
13 Daniel Cano Salgado 1:04.12   1:11.50    Colombia 1:13.32 1:04.12 1:13.13 1:14.04 1:08.05
14 Jose Carlos García Vélez 1:06.61   1:14.43    Colombia 1:06.61 1:20.79 1:20.19 1:12.20 1:10.90
15 Giovanny Coronado 1:09.34   1:16.43    Colombia 1:32.91 1:21.78 1:13.26 1:09.34 1:14.26
16 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 1:07.30   1:16.55    Colombia 1:26.65 1:09.96 1:22.08 1:17.62 1:07.30
17 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 1:12.41   1:20.24    Colombia 1:19.84 1:21.83 1:23.25 1:12.41 1:19.04
18 Nicolás Lasso Peña 1:26.49   1:30.20    Colombia 1:29.52 1:56.98 1:30.24 1:30.83 1:26.49
19 Samuel Ignacio Rozo Alvarez 1:29.58   1:31.17    Colombia 1:30.39 1:29.58 1:36.63 1:33.16 1:29.97
20 José David Castiblanco Marin 1:29.29   1:34.02    Colombia 1:29.29 2:16.51 1:33.32 1:33.56 1:35.19
21 Juan Esteban Garzón López 1:28.99   1:35.79    Colombia 1:38.16 1:35.67 1:37.57 1:34.13 1:28.99
22 Jeisson Jimenez 1:28.38   1:35.95    Colombia 1:28.38 1:35.81 1:51.25 1:42.55 1:29.48
23 Dennis Rosero 1:32.29   1:38.08    Colombia 1:32.29 1:38.09 1:49.89 1:37.62 1:38.54
24 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 1:25.80   1:39.29    Colombia 1:25.80 1:42.48 1:40.02 1:51.12 1:35.38
25 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 1:28.46   1:41.80    Colombia 1:58.67 1:28.46 1:51.40 1:31.62 1:42.39
26 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 1:31.37   1:42.44    Colombia 1:48.36 1:44.08 1:38.26 1:44.97 1:31.37
27 Ramses Amaya 1:33.88   1:42.63    Colombia 1:46.24 1:39.05 1:43.82 1:45.01 1:33.88
28 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 1:32.80   1:43.98    Colombia 1:42.89 1:44.90 1:55.17 1:44.14 1:32.80
29 Daniel Esteban Castellanos Gonzalez 1:43.47   1:50.33    Colombia 1:51.29 1:43.47 1:50.99 1:48.71 1:55.51
30 Manuel Popayán 1:50.57      Colombia 1:59.05 1:50.57
31 Johan Andrés León González 1:54.65      Colombia 2:00.38 1:54.65
32 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 2:01.00      Colombia 2:04.86 2:01.00
33 Alejandro Barreto López 2:01.14      Colombia 2:01.14 2:26.18
34 Juan Camilo Vargas 2:02.80      Colombia 2:02.80 2:22.72
35 Cristian Andres Antonio Vique 2:05.50      Colombia DNF 2:05.50
36 Jairo Paez Castro 2:17.67      Colombia 2:32.17 2:17.67
37 Santiago Blanco Monroy 2:25.55      Colombia 2:25.55 2:49.90
38 Juan Fernando Ochoa Calao 2:28.00      Colombia 2:42.60 2:28.00
39 Daniel Felipe Leguizamon Atehortua 2:36.84      Colombia 2:39.09 2:36.84
40 Santiago David Pulido Arias 2:43.69      Colombia DNF 2:43.69
41 Camilo Meza 2:47.24      Colombia 2:49.61 2:47.24
42 David Verdooren Flórez 2:51.75      Colombia 2:51.75 DNF
43 Kaiden Alexander Carvajal Baron 2:55.75      Colombia 2:55.75 DNF
44 Daniel Dorado DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
44 Edgar Andrés Pico Castillo DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
44 Isaac David Olarte DNF      Colombia DNF DNS
44 Juan Camilo González Barragán DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
44 Juan Pablo Cuellar Marroquin DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
44 Juliana Gonzalez Silva DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
44 Michael Felipe Alferez DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 37.64   OcR 42.15    Australia 37.64 39.39 42.10 48.68 44.96
2 Felipe Rueda Hernández 41.52   50.38    Colombia 1:01.40 41.52 55.51 43.02 52.60
3 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 46.15   56.53    Colombia 53.39 58.87 57.34 46.15 59.79
4 Antoine Cantin 46.66   56.77    Canada 59.08 52.21 59.02 1:03.95 46.66
5 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 53.05   59.36    Colombia 1:06.86 53.05 DNF 53.12 58.11
6 Juan Andres Ruiz Polo 53.91   1:00.14    Colombia 1:00.57 1:00.68 59.18 1:02.97 53.91
7 Jayden McNeill 50.63   1:00.50    Australia 50.63 1:04.58 52.43 1:04.49 1:11.38
8 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 53.48   1:00.78    Colombia 1:01.75 1:04.53 53.48 1:02.22 58.36
9 Oscar Nieto 1:00.71   1:06.19    Colombia 1:06.56 1:00.71 1:14.15 1:04.84 1:07.16
10 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 1:04.90   1:09.76    Colombia 1:04.90 1:20.75 1:09.04 1:09.63 1:10.61
  Rubik's Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U2 L' B2 R' U2 R2 B2 D' L R U F2 D2 B' U R D' B
A #2 B R2 B L2 F' L2 D2 F2 U2 B' R2 D B U R' D2 B D2 B
A #3 D2 R2 F2 R2 B R2 D2 B2 U B' L2 U2 B U L F2 U' B2 D'
A #4 U F R2 L2 U F2 B' R' U L F' U' R2 U2 D' B2 U F2
A #5 L' B' R B' U2 D2 L U D' L' F2 U2 D2 B R2 L2 B D2 B' L2
A Ex#1 R2 B2 D2 L2 D F2 U' L2 B' L' B' R' F' R2 B D' F2 R' U R'
A Ex#2 B' D2 B L2 D2 L2 F2 L2 F D2 B L B R2 D U' L' B2 R' D'
B #1 B' U2 R2 F' U2 L2 B' D' B' R2 B R' F2 L' B2 U2 B U'
B #2 L2 B2 L2 D2 L2 F' R' F2 D R' F2 R U' R' D' L' R
B #3 D' L' F U' L' F U' D2 R F U2 D2 L' F2 U2 F2 R2 B2 R' U2 L'
B #4 B D2 B U2 R2 B' U2 F L' D' U R D L F2 L2 F2 L
B #5 U2 R2 L' D' B' R F' L2 F2 R' U' B2 R2 U2 R' U2 L' B2 R
B Ex#1 F' U2 R' D2 F' D R' L U' L' F' L' B2 U2 R' L' D2 B2 D2
B Ex#2 L' F2 D F R' U2 L B L U2 F2 B2 R2 B2 R2 U2 B2 U' B2
C #1 L2 U2 B2 R2 D F2 L2 B F2 R2 F2 L F' U2 L D' F' U R2
C #2 B2 L U' D2 B' D L D R2 F' D L2 U2 L2 D2 B2 L2 U2
C #3 L D2 R2 F' U2 B' D' L D' F D' B2 U2 L2 B2 L2 F2 U' F2 R2
C #4 D2 B2 F2 L' U2 L R F2 U2 B D' L R2 U L D2 F D' U
C #5 D2 B D R2 U' B2 L' U2 R' F L' B2 U' L2 D' B2 R2 B2 L2
C Ex#1 B D2 B2 U F' B U' B2 D R U2 L2 F' R2 F B U2 R2 D2
C Ex#2 L2 F2 U2 R' B R F' B U L2 F2 R2 F' L2 U2 F' D2 R2 F'
D #1 D' R' L2 D2 B2 R' D2 F B' R2 B D' R2 U B2 U F2 U' F2
D #2 D B' D R' B2 D B2 R2 L F' D2 L' F2 R D2 B2 L2 U2 B2 R2
D #3 L' D' B' L U' B' R' D F' L' F' L2 F2 R2 U' B2 U B2 D
D #4 U' F2 L2 B2 D2 L2 F2 R D' R2 D2 L2 B U' F' L R B R
D #5 B2 L2 D2 B2 U' L2 R2 U R2 U' L F D2 B' U2 R' U' F2 U'
D Ex#1 U2 R2 B2 D2 L U2 L2 D2 B2 F U R U2 F R D F L' D2 B2
D Ex#2 D L2 D' F2 D F2 R2 B2 D L R2 B' L2 U2 F' L' F2 U' F2
E #1 L2 B' R2 F' D2 B' D2 L2 D2 L2 B' D F' D' U' L' U2 L' B L
E #2 B F2 L2 D2 F' L2 F' U' R' D2 L' U2 R F' D L2 D U
E #3 R D F' D' R2 L' F' B2 R' L2 B' R2 U B2 L2 U' R2 F2 L2 U2
E #4 F U L U2 D2 B U2 R2 F' R U D2 L2 D2 F L2 D2 B2
E #5 D L2 R2 D R2 F2 U' R2 D2 R' B' U L' D2 U2 R' U R' U'
E Ex#1 R' F' L2 F2 R' U' R2 B' U2 F' L U2 D2 F U2 F2 B L2 F2
E Ex#2 D' B U F2 U' L2 F2 D L2 F' L2 F2 D2 R' L D2 R' F2 L D2
F #1 U2 L' F U D' F' D L2 U' D2 L B2 R2 D2 B2 L' B2 L' B2
F #2 F' D' R' F2 B L D' R B R U' R2 F D2 B' R2 D2 B2 R2 B
F #3 B' R L' U R' D L' D F D2 L B2 L F2 B2 R F2 D2
F #4 R' F R2 D R2 F' L F' U' B' R2 D B2 R2 U F2 U2 L2 D' L2
F #5 F' U' L' F2 U2 F' U' R F' D F' U2 D2 B' D2 F' R2 B2 D2
F Ex#1 U2 R2 F2 R F2 R U2 R D2 U L2 F L' F2 L' B F2 D' F2 R
F Ex#2 B2 D2 U R2 F2 D B2 R2 B2 F L' D R2 B' U R2 U F D2 R'
G #1 R2 B2 U' F2 D U2 B2 U2 R2 B' R' D2 F D2 B' D' R2 F' R2
G #2 F2 U2 R' D2 R2 D2 U L' R' U' R' U' F' R2 D B2 D2
G #3 R F L2 U' B' L F2 R D2 L' F2 R2 B2 R2 B2 U D2 F2 R2 U2
G #4 D2 F' U2 F2 D2 F2 R2 F2 R' B' L2 R2 D L' F U B2 R U'
G #5 F R U' D' F' L2 B U' B' U2 R U2 D2 B' D2 F2 R2 B' U2
G Ex#1 U B2 L2 U' L2 R2 B2 R2 D2 F L2 F D2 R D' L' B2 R U
G Ex#2 L2 D2 L' F2 L U2 L' D2 R2 D R' F2 U' R2 U' B F2 D
H #1 U2 R2 F2 R2 U' R2 D2 R' F U2 R F L U F R2 U B F'
H #2 L' B R F' B R' L2 U F L' D' F2 L' F2 L' B2 R' U2 R
H #3 U2 F2 D B2 L2 U' F2 R2 U' L2 U' R F D L2 R2 F U F2 L' R'
H #4 L2 R2 D2 F2 U2 F2 D L' D F2 R' F2 R B' R D F D' U
H #5 D' R' U R2 B R U' D2 F' R D L D2 F2 L F2 B2 R
H Ex#1 D L2 D' U' B2 R2 D B D2 R U F L F2 D L2 F2 L2 F2
H Ex#2 F2 D2 R2 B2 L2 F2 U' L2 D B2 D' B' R2 B2 F2 R2 U L B' F
I #1 L2 U2 B2 D2 B2 D R2 D U2 L2 B' R F' L' U' F' D' L2 U F2
I #2 U2 B2 L F2 L' F2 U2 R2 F2 R' B' F' L2 D R B D R2 B L
I #3 B' L' D2 F B' D L2 B' L' F' B' R' F2 L' U2 L F2 L' B2 L2
I #4 U L2 D' B2 D' B2 U2 B2 D' B2 L2 R' D' L' D2 B2 F D' B2 L' U
I #5 F' L2 R2 B' D2 B2 F' U2 F D' F L2 B2 R U2 L U' B2 R'
I Ex#1 L F R F2 L' U' R' U' F U' F2 D2 F2 D2 B2 R F2 R2 L' U2
I Ex#2 L U F' U2 B' R D B2 D2 R F2 U L2 U' R2 B2 U B2 U2 F2
J #1 D B2 D' B2 D L2 D2 F2 D2 B' R F' U L F L' D B L
J #2 F2 D B2 L2 F2 D L2 U' R2 B R2 U' L' F D L D L2 B2
J #3 L2 F R2 U2 B R2 B2 U2 F' U2 B D' F2 L' F D U2 B R'
J #4 D F2 D L2 F2 D R2 U2 R D2 L F D2 F2 R' D2 R U' L'
J #5 R2 D2 L2 B2 D' B2 U2 B2 U B2 U2 B' U' L D2 R U2 B R' D'
J Ex#1 L D' F2 D L' U2 L2 F L' F2 D2 B2 L2 D2 B2 L2 F R2 D2 B
J Ex#2 F2 R2 D2 B2 L2 U' L2 B' R' B' L2 B' R U' B' D U
K #1 B2 F2 D R2 B2 D2 B2 D' U' R' U B L2 R F' L B2 F2 U' F
K #2 F' R D L' D2 L' F2 B D' R' L' U2 D' R2 U' D R2 F2 U
K #3 U R2 F2 U2 F2 R2 F2 L' D2 B' F2 D' U2 L B' F' D2 L2 U2
K #4 L2 U L2 F2 B2 U2 L F U2 R F D2 B2 U2 F D2 B R2 B' L2
K #5 U2 L F' R2 D F2 U B' L F U2 F R2 B D2 F U2 B2
K Ex#1 B2 D B L D' B' L B2 U D2 R2 F D2 F U2 R2 B2 R2 F U2
K Ex#2 L B R2 D L F' R' F U R' L2 F2 D2 F2 D2 B2 L2 U D2
L #1 F D2 F R2 D2 L2 U2 B' R2 B R' B L D' F U L D U2 F2
L #2 R U2 L' D2 L2 R' F2 D2 U2 L F L' B' D U L' B' U' F2 R
L #3 F' L D' B2 L' U' B' R' D' F' D L U2 B2 U2 F2 R' B2 R' F2
L #4 L2 D2 B2 D2 F' D2 B U2 F' U R2 U R U2 F' U' R2 D' L' U2
L #5 B R2 U2 L2 R2 F D2 B' L' F2 R2 U2 R2 U' F R' B L' R
L Ex#1 F2 L' F U' D' L F D2 B' L2 D' F2 B2 R2 U2 F2 R2 U R2 L2
L Ex#2 F U2 F' U2 R2 B L2 F2 L2 D2 R' F D' U2 R B2 D U2 L' D' F
M #1 L2 D2 R F L' D R2 U R D B' D2 B' L2 F2 R2 U2 B U2 L2
M #2 F2 D2 L2 B' F2 U2 B L2 D' U' L2 F D' L2 F L R F R'
M #3 F U' F L2 U B U' R' F U' B2 U R2 B2 D B2 D B2 D R2
M #4 F U2 R2 D2 F' D2 B' D2 F2 D' B' U2 L2 R D U' R' B' U2 F'
M #5 B2 R2 B' L' U D2 B L' D2 R D' R2 B2 U' B2 D L2 F2 U' B2
M Ex#1 R' U L' F B L' F' U2 B' U2 R2 D2 B2 U' B2 L2 D' F2 U B2
M Ex#2 B L' U' D L F' U2 B' L F R D2 B2 R' B2 U2 R2 B2 R' U2 B2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F2 U2 R2 F R2 B D2 U L2 U R2 B' U' R' F' U2 F' D'
A #2 B U' R' D L B L2 F R U B L' F2 U2 R2 D2 R2 L' U2 R
A #3 R2 B' L2 U2 L2 D2 F L2 B F' U L2 F D' B2 L R' D' B' F2
A #4 B2 U B2 D U R2 U' B' R2 B L U' B2 D2 U L' F' D' R
A #5 F D2 R2 B' D2 B D2 U2 L2 R' D2 F' L U B2 R2 D' F' D
A Ex#1 U R L' U2 F' B L B U2 B D' B' R2 L2 U2 B D2 R2 B
A Ex#2 D' R D B2 U' F' R' B U B2 L2 F L2 B L2 B R2 U2 F'
B #1 L U2 B2 R U F R2 U' B U2 R F2 D' R2 L2 D2 F2 B2 L2
B #2 F2 L B2 L' B2 R2 B2 U2 R2 U B F' L F' R2 D' L2 U2 L2
B #3 U B2 U' F2 R2 F2 U2 B2 U' F' R2 U L R D' R2 U B L D2
B #4 D2 R F2 R' F2 D2 B2 L B2 R F D B2 R D2 F2 D B' U' R'
B #5 U2 B2 U F2 U' R2 D U2 L2 F R' F R2 B D R2 F2 U' L' B'
B Ex#1 B2 D R2 U R2 U2 F2 R2 D' U' L U' R2 B L' U2 B' R D' R
B Ex#2 R2 B2 D2 L2 R2 U' R2 B2 D' L' D F2 L' B L B L B2 U' B
C #1 R2 B2 D' L2 R2 F2 D' L R U2 F U F D' B R U R2 U'
C #2 B2 F2 U2 R B2 D2 L' U2 L R2 F L2 B D2 U F' R' B' R U2
C #3 L U2 R B2 R U2 L2 B2 U2 R' D' B' L' R2 B' F' L2 D' U2 L2
C #4 L2 U2 B2 L2 R2 U L2 D' R U B R2 B R2 U R F' R
C #5 F2 L2 D' L2 D' R2 B2 D F2 R2 B R2 U L R2 D R U2 B R2 U'
C Ex#1 L2 F' D2 B2 L2 R2 F' U2 R2 U' R2 F2 D F2 U R D2 L' F'
C Ex#2 R' D2 L U2 B2 L' B2 L D U2 L' R2 U R2 U B' D F U
D #1 U2 L2 B2 D2 U2 F' U2 B2 U2 L' D B F D' U' F2 L F2 R
D #2 D' R' L' D B' R2 B R2 B' L U F2 R2 U2 R' U2 D2 R U2 L'
D #3 U2 R' L' U2 F2 R2 U2 D' R' F B U' L2 B2 U D2 L2 F2 D R2
D #4 F2 D2 B2 D2 R D2 U2 L' U B R' U' F U L2 U L2 F2 R
D #5 B2 R2 D2 L F2 L' U2 L D' F' L F U2 R F2 R U' R2 D
D Ex#1 F2 U L2 F2 U2 B2 D2 L2 R' D' B2 U B' U2 F2 U R D'
D Ex#2 U R2 D' L2 D B2 L B U2 B' L F2 D L2 U2 L2 F2 U' B2
E #1 U F2 L2 B' U B' R' B L D' L' B2 U2 R2 U L2 U' R2 B2
E #2 D' F' L U' L2 B R U2 B D R' F2 L2 F2 L2 U' D2 B2 U2 L2
E #3 F2 U2 L' D F L F2 U2 F2 D' F' B L2 U2 D2 B'
E #4 F2 D' B2 R2 F2 U L2 B2 U F U' R' B2 D B' L' F L R2 U'
E #5 D' B U2 F2 L2 U2 B L' B L' U' F R2 U2 L2 F
E Ex#1 B L2 B D2 U2 F2 D2 U F2 L' F' D2 L2 R B U' L2 B'
E Ex#2 U2 F U2 B' L2 B2 R2 D2 F' U2 R D2 F2 L2 F' U L D2
F #1 F2 U2 L2 D F2 U L2 B2 U L2 B L' U' B D2 B2 F' R D' U2
F #2 F2 U2 B L2 B2 F' U2 L2 U' L U' R D B' U L F L U2
F #3 F U L' B2 L' U2 D' F U' F' D2 L2 U2 R L2 F2 R B2 U2 R
F #4 R2 U2 R2 B2 L2 U2 F U2 B' D2 F' U' B2 F L' B R U R' B2
F #5 D' L2 B' U2 D R L2 B' D' R D R2 F2 R' B2 U2 F2 R U2
F Ex#1 U2 F D2 F D2 F U2 B' F' L' F U R' F2 U' L2 D' R' F2
F Ex#2 L D R' L F L' U F L' U2 F2 B' R2 B2 U2 F L2 D2 R2
G #1 B2 R2 D R2 U2 B2 U L2 F2 U2 B F2 D L2 B L D L F R
G #2 B' R2 F' U2 R2 D2 F' R2 F U R2 U2 B' U2 L2 D' L F L2
G #3 D2 R2 B2 D2 U B2 D2 B2 F' D2 U2 F' D B' F' L2 D' U2 R'
G #4 L2 F2 U2 L2 D2 R U2 L' F2 L U F' L' B' L R F2 L' D'
G #5 L2 F' R2 B' F2 U2 L2 D2 U2 F' L' R2 U' L R F' L2 D L2 F'
G Ex#1 L2 R2 D2 U' L2 U2 B U' B2 L R F' R' B2 D' U' R2 U2
G Ex#2 D2 F D2 L2 U2 R2 B2 R2 U' F' R U2 L2 R B2 D' U2 F
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F' U' B' D' F2 R2 D2 F L' B2 R2 F D2 F' R2 D2 F' L2 F
A #2 U B' L' F R F L D' B' L' U R2 L2 F U2 B D2 F' B'
A #3 B D2 F' L' B' U' B' D B L' D2 R2 F' U2 B R2 F L2 B
A #4 F2 U' L2 U' B2 L2 U R2 U' L B2 F' D R D' F' D' U' F'
A #5 F' R' L' D L U2 B' R L D F B2 U2 L' B2 U2 F2 R2 U2
A Ex#1 R F2 R B2 U2 L2 U L' F' R U2 F2 D' R2 U' R2 L2 U' D L2
A Ex#2 U D' R F' U' R2 B2 U D2 B2 U2 B L2 F' D2 R2 D2 B' D2
B #1 R' B2 F2 D2 L2 R2 B2 L U' F' R D F' L D R' U2 R' F'
B #2 B2 R2 D2 R2 D' B2 L2 U F2 U L D' R' F' L B' L2 B F
B #3 F' B2 D' R2 F' U L' B' D' L' F' R2 F' B2 L2 F2 L2 D2 L2
B #4 L2 U2 L2 R2 U2 B2 L2 R2 D' L F' U' L U R' F L' F2 L B'
B #5 U2 F R2 B' U2 B2 R2 B' F2 D2 L' D2 U R U2 L R' U R D'
B Ex#1 F2 L2 U' L2 D F2 L2 F2 D2 F' D F2 L' B F U' F L B' L
B Ex#2 U2 B' R2 U2 L2 U2 B' R2 D' U L2 R' F D' B' D' F D L'
C #1 D L U2 D2 F' U2 L2 B2 L F L B2 D F2 U' L2 U' L2 U'
C #2 L' B2 R2 U2 F2 D2 L D2 L' B' D2 L U2 R B' D L' U2 L2 R
C #3 D R2 U' F2 D' L2 U' F D' L' F L B' D2 F U' L' F' R2
C #4 F L2 F B2 L2 B' U' D' B U' R' B2 U' L2 B2 D2 L2 D F2
C #5 B2 D' F R B D2 L F2 B' D R B2 R2 L D2 L' D2 B2 R
C Ex#1 R' L2 F U2 B L2 F2 U' R' B2 L' D2 L2 B' L2 F L2 B'
C Ex#2 L' U2 L' F2 R U2 L U2 B' L D' R' U F R D2 L B' R
D #1 L' B U' L F R' U' F2 L B' U' L2 D2 F' U2 R2 L2 F
D #2 L2 F' D2 L' B' U' B2 D2 B' R' U R2 L2 B' U2 F' D2 R2 B
D #3 F' L2 F L2 U2 B R' B' F D' R B' R D U' R' D'
D #4 L B2 L' U2 L2 U2 B2 L2 F' D R' F D2 U' L2 B F' L' U
D #5 R U2 B2 L B2 D2 L D2 U2 L' D B L B2 L2 D B2 U' B F2
D Ex#1 D' R2 F2 D L2 D2 F2 U L R' U2 R2 F2 R' B' L D R2
D Ex#2 U2 L' F2 L F2 L2 D2 R B' U2 R2 F' U' B2 F2 U L' D' B
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' F L' F' D2 R2 F2 D2 R' B' U2 L2 U2 L2 D2 B' U2 D2
A #2 U2 L2 F2 L2 R2 D' F2 D2 R' D2 L2 U L U F L' B' F U'
A #3 D2 L2 R2 U F2 U2 F2 U2 B D2 L D B U2 R2 B2 R' D' U
A #4 D2 L2 B U2 F' L2 B2 U2 R2 D' B2 R' D2 F D' U2 F R2 F2 U'
A #5 U F U R B U' F D L U' D2 R2 F L2 F2 L2 D2 F2
A Ex#1 R F2 D2 R B2 U2 L' R2 U L D L' F2 L D' B' F U' R'
A Ex#2 D R D2 R' F' U' F D2 L D' R' D2 R2 B D2 R2 U2 F' R2
B #1 B2 L2 R' B2 L U2 R U' B R' F L' B' D2 F' D' B R'
B #2 L' D2 L2 B' L2 U R' D' F2 R' D2 L2 F' R2 L2 B R2 F' L2 F2 R2
B #3 D2 L' B' R U L' F' L' B2 D' F' U2 B' R2 B R2 B2 L2 U2 R2
B #4 U' D' R B2 L F' R L' F2 U' B R2 L2 U2 L' B2 U2 F2 L2
B #5 D L2 F2 L' F B' D2 B U' L' D' R2 D' B2 U2 D' B2 D' L2
B Ex#1 F' R2 U L2 B R2 B' L' U' B' U' R2 F2 U2 B2 D' R2 L2 U'
B Ex#2 L2 B' L2 B' D2 B' R2 F' R2 D' F D L' D' R2 D' R' D F' R2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B F2 D2 B2 R2 B L2 U2 L' B' D F2 U2 F' D2 R L F' D2 Rw2 U' Fw2 U D' R Fw2 Uw2 L2 D F2 D2 L Fw' D2 Fw U' R2 Uw Rw' L2 F2 D' R' Uw'
A #2 B D2 F L2 F2 R2 U2 D2 F R' B' U' F L F B2 L F' D' Rw2 U2 B' Rw2 Fw2 F' Rw2 D' R2 B' L2 U' L' U' Rw F2 D' Fw' L' D' R' Uw2 F Rw D'
A #3 R' B2 D' F2 R' D' L R2 B' R U2 L2 F U2 R2 D2 F2 D2 B' R2 Uw2 Fw2 D Fw2 R2 B' D' F D' Fw2 U' D Rw' U' D2 Rw' U2 Rw' R2 Fw Rw' Uw' L Uw2 D'
A #4 D2 F' D2 B L2 F L2 D' L' F2 D' R2 U B2 U' L2 F' D' Uw2 F R2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 F U2 D' F2 U' B' Rw' U F2 Rw2 D2 B Rw U Fw' Rw2 Fw Rw' F2
A #5 U D B2 U R2 D' L2 F2 L2 U2 D' B L' F R D' B U F2 R' Fw2 Uw2 F D U' Rw2 U Fw2 R2 F B2 Uw2 Rw F2 U2 Rw2 U Uw Fw' L2 F' U R2 Uw B2
A Ex#1 F2 U2 L2 U' F2 D2 R2 B2 D' F' D F' R' F' R' B' R L U2 Fw2 D Rw2 F2 R2 B' Uw2 U Fw2 D' F R2 F Rw U2 Rw2 U' B' Uw Rw' Uw' F D Rw' B
A Ex#2 U2 B2 D' F2 U' R2 L2 F2 U2 L2 D' F R D2 F2 R' D' B2 R' F2 Rw2 Uw2 L Uw2 B Rw2 B R2 Fw2 F' L' Fw2 B Uw U' B U L2 B2 Fw' R' F Rw Uw D Rw U
B #1 D F U' D2 R L2 B' D B2 L' F D2 R2 B2 U2 B2 L' U2 D2 R2 Uw2 Rw2 B2 R' U' B2 Uw2 F2 L2 D Rw2 Uw2 D Fw' Rw2 L' B Uw' Rw' U Fw L2 Uw2 F'
B #2 B2 L2 F' R2 D2 B2 U2 F L2 B2 L D2 L2 D U B D2 F D B Rw2 B R' Uw2 B Rw2 Fw2 B2 L2 U2 Rw2 R' Uw U' F L D R' Rw' Uw2 R F' Uw U' L
B #3 F' R2 F D2 F2 D2 B D2 B U2 B' D R' B D' R2 L2 B' R2 U' Uw2 B' Rw2 B2 Uw2 R2 F' U' R2 B D2 Rw' B' Rw D Rw R2 Fw' U2 Fw' Rw' L' F2 U2
B #4 U F2 R' B' D' B' L' F' B U B L' F2 L B2 R2 B2 U2 B2 D2 Fw2 L' Uw2 D Rw2 U2 F2 D2 Fw2 R' Fw2 U L2 Fw' F' D2 Fw' R' F2 Rw' Uw' R' Uw' U D
B #5 F2 L2 D2 L2 U2 B2 R F2 L' U' F' D' L2 F2 D2 F D' U' B2 L2 Uw2 L' D2 R' F Rw2 F Uw2 R' F R2 B' U2 Uw' D Rw2 R' D' R' B Fw' Rw Fw2 B Uw' B2
B Ex#1 F' D2 L2 D2 R2 F' D2 F2 L2 D F2 B' R F' U' B2 L U2 B2 R' Fw2 R F2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 U' L' Fw2 Rw2 R U' B2 Fw' U2 F2 U F2 Rw Uw' Fw2 B' Uw L2 U2
B Ex#2 B2 U2 R' D2 F2 U2 L2 B2 R B' L2 R U2 L B' U' D2 B2 L R2 Fw2 U' F Uw2 F Uw2 Rw2 D2 B2 U' Fw2 Rw F' R2 D F Uw2 Fw Uw R2 Fw U2 Rw' R' U
C #1 L2 B2 F' L2 D2 F' D2 R2 F' U2 F L' B2 R2 D' L' B' R U' B Uw2 Fw2 U Fw2 B' U2 Fw2 B2 U Fw2 Uw2 Rw' B2 L2 Fw2 Uw2 F Fw U R' Uw' B' F Rw2
C #2 U2 L2 F U' F' L B' D2 B2 L D' F2 D U2 F2 U' R2 F2 U' B2 Rw2 B' L2 Fw2 Rw2 U2 L Fw2 B F' L2 Fw2 Uw L D R2 D' Rw B2 Uw' L Uw' R' L
C #3 F D2 B' L2 F R2 B' L2 D2 F' R2 D' L U R2 L' F R U B L Fw2 U Rw2 Uw2 R2 B U F2 D' F' U B Rw' B F2 Rw' U L Fw' Uw' R2 Fw2 U' Fw Uw
C #4 L' F D' R' B' U' D' L' U' F' D2 R2 F2 U L2 B2 U2 F2 U' Uw2 Rw2 F2 L' U' Rw2 D2 Rw2 R L' D' L Fw' L B2 L2 Fw2 Uw' B' L' F' Rw' R Fw'
C #5 D2 L2 F D2 R2 F' R2 L' B' U R' F2 L B R2 U' B U2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 U' F R2 Uw2 B' Rw2 F' R2 F' D Rw' F' R' U2 Rw D2 F2 Fw Uw' L' Uw U' Fw2
C Ex#1 R2 F2 U2 R' B' D' F L' D' L2 D F2 D' R2 D F2 L2 D2 F2 Rw2 D' F' Rw2 U' D R2 B' Uw2 D' B D2 B2 Rw' Uw2 R B R' Fw' Rw' F B' U' Fw2 Uw2
C Ex#2 B2 R' B2 R2 U2 L' D2 B2 R2 D' F' R F2 U2 L2 F D' B2 U' R' Uw2 R F D2 B Uw2 Rw2 F' D2 R2 L Uw2 R' Uw F2 R' Uw' U Rw' Fw' L2 Uw2 R F2 L
D #1 R2 L2 U' B2 D' B2 R2 F2 R2 U' L U2 B R F' U' L' U' D' L Uw2 Rw2 L2 Fw2 D' B D' B2 Uw2 F' R2 D' Rw' R' B' L B2 Fw D2 Rw Uw L' Uw2 B' R2
D #2 U2 L2 U2 D' R L' D B2 R2 L F U2 F U2 B2 L2 U2 F' U2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 D B' D2 U Rw2 D' B Rw2 U' F Rw U F' L2 Fw2 Uw U B2 D2 Fw' Uw' D2 L
D #3 R2 F' U2 B' U2 R2 B L2 U2 B' U L R2 B' R' D' F' D2 B U Fw2 L B2 Rw2 Uw2 L' B U2 L2 B' L' U' F Uw' Fw2 L' Uw Rw L' D2 Rw Fw Rw Fw2
D #4 R' F2 L F D' B F2 R F' R2 D' B2 L2 B2 U2 B2 U' R2 L2 U Uw2 Fw2 B' R' F Rw2 F' U2 F' Uw2 U2 R' B' Uw' Fw2 Uw D' B' D' Rw' Uw' Fw2 Uw U2 L' U
D #5 F' L' R2 D B' L B' L F' U' R B' U2 B2 F' L2 D2 R2 D2 B' Rw2 U B' Uw2 F' L2 Fw2 D2 R2 F Rw2 Uw2 Rw F2 U Rw U' F2 U2 Uw R2 B Uw' D' Fw
D Ex#1 L F2 R U2 L2 B2 U2 B2 L' F D' B' R' B' F' R' D2 F' R Uw2 B R' Fw2 R F2 R' Uw2 L B' Rw2 L' B U' L' Uw' Rw2 Uw Rw Fw B' R' U Rw Uw'
D Ex#2 L U D' L B' D' F2 R2 F' U' F2 U' L2 R2 U2 R2 B2 D R2 D' Uw2 Fw2 D U2 F' D2 Fw2 D Rw2 U2 R2 B D2 Rw' F Rw Uw2 Fw2 Uw' R' B U2 Fw' Uw' Fw
E #1 R' D2 R' F2 L F2 L' D2 F2 D2 L2 F L B2 D' F2 R L F' R2 U' Uw2 L' U2 Rw2 Fw2 U2 B' Uw2 B' L2 B2 L B2 Uw R' B Uw' B Uw2 Fw' R Uw2 Rw' Fw F U2
E #2 F2 R F2 L2 U2 D2 L B2 R U2 L B L' U F2 U2 F' U' R L2 Uw2 L' F R Uw2 R U2 B' F' Uw2 L2 Fw2 Uw' D Fw2 B2 D' Rw' Fw2 Rw2 Uw' B D Fw U
E #3 F2 D2 B2 U2 L2 R D2 R U2 D2 F' U' D2 L' U' B2 U B' U' Fw2 U D' R2 Uw2 R' Fw2 R' F2 D' R2 Fw2 L' Fw' F' L' F B' R2 Rw Uw2 D Fw' Rw2 U' R
E #4 U2 B' R F2 R B' U2 F' D B2 D2 L' D2 L F2 L B2 R2 B2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 U' F D2 B' D' Fw2 Uw2 U' L2 U Rw U' D R2 B Rw F' Uw' Rw B D' L' Uw'
E #5 D' R' D F B' R2 U D R D' R2 B' L2 F2 L2 B' L2 D2 F Fw2 D' R' F2 D Rw2 L Fw2 L U R Fw' U L Fw2 B2 L Uw Fw' F2 Rw R2 L' B'
E Ex#1 F D2 F2 R2 F' U2 F2 D2 R D' B' D L' F U F D2 R' D' Fw2 Uw2 D' Fw2 B' Rw2 Uw2 D U Rw2 D2 R2 D' R D Rw' D' Rw' Uw Fw B' D2 Fw Rw' B L
E Ex#2 F' D2 U2 F L2 U2 F U2 B2 D2 L U R U' L' D F2 L' U B' Uw2 B' D' Rw2 Uw2 U L2 B Rw2 U F2 Rw D R D2 L U Fw Rw D' Fw' Rw' Uw' R B'
F #1 L U2 L B R' L D2 B' U' L F2 D2 L2 F2 U2 R' D2 B2 U2 L Uw2 Fw2 R2 F L Fw2 Uw2 L' F' D2 B L2 R Uw L F' U2 F2 Fw Rw Uw2 Fw Uw2 F U'
F #2 D' U' L2 B2 D2 B2 U' F2 U' L2 U2 F' D' B R' D' B' D' U2 F' U' Rw2 D' B' Uw2 L2 Fw2 R2 D R2 Fw2 B L2 U2 Rw' D R D Rw' Uw' B' U' Rw L Uw Rw' F
F #3 B2 R2 D' B2 D' B2 U2 F2 L F L B R D2 F U L' R2 B' D2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 D B R2 Uw2 B2 L2 F Uw2 U2 Rw Fw2 L' F' Rw2 U' F' Uw' F2 Rw Uw Fw' U
F #4 B2 U2 D2 L B2 F2 R U2 R' U' D' B L F L D2 R D2 B D Uw2 R2 F R B Uw2 D2 F R Fw2 R' Uw' R2 D2 L2 F D2 Rw U2 Fw Uw2 B D2 Fw Uw'
F #5 F2 U2 B2 R' U2 B2 L2 U2 L' U L D2 B2 U' F' D F L' D2 Uw2 L2 F R' B' Uw2 L' Fw2 R' D2 Fw2 Rw2 B2 Uw' B L' Uw2 B' L' Fw' Rw Fw2 D2 Rw' B2
F Ex#1 F' B' L' F2 L' F' D' F' R' F2 U L2 F2 D' B2 R2 B2 R2 D' Fw2 L Uw2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 U R' L' Uw2 R D2 Fw' Rw2 L' Fw2 D2 B2 R U Rw' Uw' L2 Fw D2
F Ex#2 D' F2 U' R2 D2 F2 D' L2 B2 L' R2 D2 U2 B D2 U2 B2 U R Uw2 R B D2 Fw2 D2 L B U2 F' Uw2 L Uw' B L' F2 R U2 Rw D Fw2 Uw' D' Fw2 R
G #1 D R F' U' D' B2 L R' D' L2 F2 R' D2 B2 L' D2 L' B2 R' Rw2 U B2 F L2 Uw2 F Rw2 Fw2 L2 B2 R2 U' Rw' F2 U' Rw' Fw U Rw2 Uw' F Uw R D2
G #2 D F L2 U F2 B D L' B2 U R2 D2 R2 F2 B' U2 B' R2 B2 Uw2 F D' Fw2 D' B' F' D' Rw2 U' D B2 Rw U' F2 U L Uw' F' L' Uw B2 Rw D
G #3 L2 F2 L' D2 B2 D2 F2 U2 R F' D R2 L B2 U2 B D' F' B' U Fw2 Rw2 D' B U Rw2 D2 L2 D R2 U' F2 Rw' F' Uw2 U2 Fw2 F2 Rw' Fw' L' D' F' Rw' Fw'
G #4 D' L2 F2 L2 U' R2 U' F2 R2 F' R' B L2 U2 B2 L' U R2 L2 D' Uw2 L' D' R' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 R' U D2 Rw2 D Rw2 Fw' R2 F' L2 U' Fw Uw Fw2 Uw' F Uw2 U2
G #5 D' B' D2 L' B2 D2 R' U' R' U' F2 U' L2 U' F2 L2 R2 F2 D' L2 Fw2 D F Rw2 B2 Uw2 D' B2 Uw2 D' Rw' B2 Rw2 U2 D' Rw2 Fw L' Uw L2 R2 U Fw'
G Ex#1 B2 R' B' U R F U' R' F' L B2 D2 L R U2 L' D2 F2 U2 L Fw2 R U2 L' F Uw2 L Uw2 Rw2 R' U2 F2 Uw Fw2 B U Fw2 F2 Rw' Fw' Rw2 Fw' U' D R Uw2
G Ex#2 F2 U' B2 D2 F2 D F2 B2 D F2 R B' L' B' D2 U' R' F Fw2 Uw2 D Rw2 L' U2 Fw2 U' R' Fw2 R2 Fw2 B U Fw' D2 F' Rw Uw Fw L' U2 F' Rw
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 B' L2 F D2 L2 F L' D' B2 R' D2 R2 B2 U' B D2 F Uw2 L D' Rw2 D' Rw2 R' D' B2 Rw2 Fw2 R' D' Fw Rw2 Fw2 B L' Rw Uw' L' R Fw F' Rw2
A #2 B2 D2 F' R2 U2 L2 U2 L U' L B' D' R U L2 B F U2 Rw2 Fw2 D B U Fw2 U R2 D2 F' Rw2 F2 Rw' F' Rw' B Uw2 D' Fw D2 Rw B Rw2 U' F
A #3 D' R2 F2 D L2 R2 U' F U2 B2 D B U' R U' D F' U2 Fw2 L2 U2 Rw2 F Uw2 U' Rw2 B' Uw2 R2 U2 Rw D L2 B' Rw Uw Rw2 D2 Rw R' Fw' U2 L'
A #4 F2 B' R2 D2 F' L F' L U F2 L R D2 R2 D2 B2 U2 R D2 R Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 L2 B2 D' B' Rw2 F' U' B' F U Rw Fw2 L' B2 L2 Uw' R L2 Fw' Uw2 Rw' D2 L'
A #5 R B2 D2 R2 F2 D2 R2 L' F2 R F U R L2 B' R L' D2 B D' Fw2 Uw2 D Rw2 B2 L R2 U' R' Uw2 D2 L' Fw L Uw2 B2 D Fw2 B Rw Uw' F' U F' Uw'
A Ex#1 F2 U' L2 B2 U R2 B2 U B2 D F2 R' B2 U2 F D' B U F' U' Fw2 L Fw2 D' U Fw2 Rw2 R Fw2 R2 F' D' Fw' U2 Fw' D Rw' Uw' U F Rw Fw D
A Ex#2 U2 L2 B2 U L2 D' L2 F2 D R2 F' D L' B2 R' F' U2 L U' B2 Fw2 Rw2 L2 Uw2 F2 Rw2 D F Uw2 L2 U L Fw2 Rw L B Rw2 Fw Uw2 Rw' L2 Uw' L B2 Uw2
B #1 R2 U' L2 U' B2 L2 D' B2 R2 U' L F U2 B2 R F2 B R2 F L' Fw2 Uw2 F2 D F Rw2 B' Rw2 R2 Uw2 B2 D' R U2 D' Rw' U Fw' L D R2 Uw2 B2 Rw' Fw
B #2 L F2 R' F2 U2 B2 U2 L D2 F2 D' F L' U D2 F L F2 D2 B2 Fw2 Rw2 B R F2 R D2 Fw2 F2 L' Uw2 F' R2 Uw R2 B D' F' U' Fw' Uw' D2 Rw2 D Fw' D'
B #3 U' B2 U' R2 B2 D' R2 D' R2 B' U2 B2 D' L' U B U2 F B2 D Fw2 D' F Rw2 F D R2 B' U2 D Rw F' R Uw2 R' D' Fw' Rw2 Uw' Rw' B Rw2
B #4 D2 F2 D L2 B2 U F2 D2 B2 D F' U R B2 D R' B L2 D F2 Rw2 D B2 Rw2 U F Rw2 F D2 Fw2 D2 L2 Uw2 R B' U' Rw Uw' R2 D' U2 Fw' Rw F Rw
B #5 U2 F2 L2 D2 R2 U B2 R2 U L D B2 U F2 R' D B' L' D2 B Fw2 Rw2 D' L Uw2 U Rw2 L' Uw2 R' F2 L' R' Fw Uw2 U' Fw F L Uw Rw U' D Fw2 R
B Ex#1 D' F2 U' R2 D' F2 U' F2 R2 D2 U' L' D' R2 B' U' F2 D L F' L2 Uw2 R D B2 Uw2 U2 Rw2 R F2 D2 R' D' Fw' U' F D R2 Fw2 U' Uw' F' Rw' Uw U' R
B Ex#2 F D F' L' D2 R2 B' L2 F U' D' R2 F2 B2 D F2 L2 F2 Uw2 L B' Uw2 F2 R' B R2 Uw2 R2 B' R F' Uw R' F' Uw2 Rw2 R B' D2 Rw' U' Fw Rw' Uw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 Uw2 Lw' R Rw Bw' Lw Rw Dw Fw F' D Bw Fw2 Uw Lw2 L2 Uw2 Fw' Uw2 R2 L' Fw2 Rw' Dw Bw Fw2 U Dw' Fw F' Lw' Fw U' Fw' F R Rw' Dw Fw' Lw2 Fw' Lw B' U' Bw Fw2 U D Bw2 Rw Lw' D' R' Fw' L' Dw R2 F2 Uw2
A #2 Dw2 Rw2 Lw Fw R' U Dw2 R2 B' U' F' B' Fw2 Bw R' B Uw U D' L Bw' L Rw R2 Dw2 Lw B' R L D2 Lw2 Dw B' Fw Uw2 F U' Fw U L2 Rw2 F' Rw2 Uw2 Fw R D' B' R2 Lw B2 L2 Lw U' D B R Lw Dw' B2
A #3 Fw' Dw' Rw D L' Rw Bw2 Lw' F2 Uw R Lw2 D' Rw Uw U' L' Dw D R L' B2 Lw' Rw2 F' Lw2 R F' U2 B' Bw R' Lw D2 B F2 D2 R2 B' Dw F2 Bw' Fw' D L U2 B D' U' Bw2 U2 Lw2 Fw2 L' U' Fw Uw2 D U' R2
A #4 D Lw U' F' L' Dw Uw2 B2 Dw2 Bw Dw2 B2 Rw2 R2 D2 Rw L2 Bw2 Uw B Fw2 R2 Uw U D' L2 U' Lw R Dw' Bw Uw' Rw' B' Fw D' Fw Lw' D Bw' U2 L2 R2 B' Rw Uw2 Fw' R' Lw2 L U2 Fw' Rw R2 F2 L' Rw' Bw2 Dw F'
A #5 U2 Rw' L Fw' F2 R2 L2 B' Uw2 Dw D2 Rw2 Lw D' F' Lw' Rw F2 L Rw' B Bw R' Rw B2 Uw Bw2 D' Fw F' Lw Fw B' Uw' F Lw2 F2 Bw U' Dw Bw' R2 Lw L' U' L2 Bw2 L' R' U' Bw2 L2 Fw' L2 D2 L B' L D Rw
A Ex#1 Lw2 R' Dw2 Uw Lw Bw Rw2 L' Dw Uw2 B' Bw U B' Rw' Lw' Uw Bw B' Dw' Rw' Fw2 U' Lw2 Rw Uw U' F Dw Rw Uw2 Rw Dw' Rw' D2 F2 R Lw D' B2 D' Lw' L2 D' Dw' B2 Uw Bw' Uw R' B Lw2 R Uw2 Fw D' B2 Dw' R2 U'
A Ex#2 F Bw' Lw U' Uw2 Dw' D' Lw' F' L2 Rw' Dw2 B' Rw B' U' Fw B2 Uw2 B' F2 Fw2 Dw2 Rw2 F' Fw2 U' Lw2 Rw' F Lw R' L2 F' L2 Rw F2 Rw2 B F Uw' L' R Fw Rw2 R U' B' Dw' Uw' D' U2 Rw2 D2 R' B' D Fw' D2 Rw
B #1 Fw Lw' Bw Fw2 Dw2 D' Bw2 Fw2 Rw' F Dw' R' B' Uw2 R U Bw' F2 L2 F' Fw' Uw' R Bw Lw2 Bw2 B U2 R' F2 Uw' D' Lw R' U2 F Bw Fw L' B U2 F' Bw' L Fw' Dw Bw Dw D' Lw2 Bw R' Rw B2 D2 Uw B R2 F B2
B #2 Rw R Bw' F' Dw2 B Uw' U Bw Lw2 Bw' F L2 D Dw Uw2 F Dw2 Fw2 B2 Lw2 F2 Lw2 Uw F Rw' D2 F2 U2 Uw2 R' U' Bw2 Uw' U2 F' L2 U D' Uw' Dw2 Rw2 B Bw2 D' Fw F2 B2 U2 R D' L' Fw Lw' D Fw' L' Dw2 Uw' D
B #3 R' Fw Bw2 R2 Lw U' Dw' Lw' U B R Bw' U' Rw F' U L2 R' Lw2 U' F' Lw U L' Fw' U' L R2 Fw' Dw' Uw2 L2 Bw D2 L2 Lw R2 F U' Bw Dw2 Fw B' Dw' B L D Uw' Fw2 Uw D B' Rw Bw' L Lw Uw L2 Bw' Lw'
B #4 L Dw2 Uw L2 Bw2 Lw2 Rw' F Fw2 R Fw R' Dw' F' Fw2 B2 D Lw L2 B' Uw' R' F2 Rw' Bw2 Rw L2 Fw2 Dw2 B2 F' U' Dw' Lw D2 L Dw L Uw' Dw F' Lw Bw F B' Rw R L' Bw' D2 L' B' F D2 Fw Dw' Uw F Rw U
B #5 U2 Uw2 B2 U2 R' Dw Fw' U' Rw L F2 Dw B' U' D' F Dw Fw' B Lw2 F L F' Bw' Lw2 Bw L2 Dw Uw Rw' U2 B Bw' L B' L2 Dw Fw2 Lw2 U D' Uw Lw2 F' Dw2 Uw R' D2 F2 Bw2 Uw F2 Dw Rw2 L R2 Fw2 Uw' Dw D
B Ex#1 Lw' Fw U Uw R2 Uw' Bw R2 B' R Bw' Dw2 L Fw Dw F Fw2 Uw2 R U' B' Rw' Lw U2 Fw Dw' L Uw2 R' U Rw2 B R2 Lw' F2 Bw R Lw' F' Uw' B F' Dw' Lw U' L2 B F' Rw2 Dw' Uw2 F Bw Lw2 Uw' R2 U2 B R Rw
B Ex#2 Uw2 Bw' Fw' Dw2 R Lw' Bw' Uw2 R2 B2 D' Dw F2 Bw2 Dw Lw' U Uw Dw2 Lw2 Fw' Lw F2 D2 B Uw2 Rw Dw2 Rw D R' U Bw F2 Lw' D U Fw2 D' F R' F Rw2 Bw2 Dw Uw2 B2 Uw Rw2 L D2 Rw2 Bw2 Fw2 Rw' Fw Bw' Dw Uw' R'
C #1 Dw Fw F' B2 U Uw' Fw2 Dw' Fw B' Bw2 Dw' U2 Rw R' F' U' Bw U2 F' Fw2 D' Uw2 B' R' U2 Bw2 D U2 F2 Uw2 Dw' Fw Bw' D Uw2 Dw U' Rw2 B Uw Lw' F' D' R' Uw2 Bw2 F2 R B' Lw Rw' Dw2 Rw' U' B' F' Bw U R'
C #2 Fw' Bw Rw' B' Rw' R' F B2 Uw2 R D' Bw Fw B R2 Lw D2 R' U2 L' Rw R' U' Rw2 L Bw2 F' B' Dw' Lw' Dw Fw' Dw' Lw' Uw' F2 D2 F' L Uw2 Lw2 D' Dw L2 F' D2 R' B2 R Dw2 F L Bw2 Uw B R' B2 R' L U'
C #3 Fw B F' U Bw' Fw' B2 Dw2 D2 B' Lw U D2 Fw D' Rw2 B' D Fw Bw' U' Dw2 B Fw U' Fw' Bw' F' B2 U2 R' D Fw2 D2 Lw2 L U' B Lw Uw' Lw F2 Bw2 Fw2 D L2 U' Dw2 B' U Bw' L' Lw2 B' L' Dw' U' Fw' Uw' F2
C #4 Dw' R2 D Rw Dw' Fw' B2 F Dw' F' Uw2 Lw R2 Rw Bw2 L2 U Fw2 Dw2 L2 Uw' R2 Fw F2 Lw2 Bw2 Uw D U F R2 F' U L2 Bw2 R2 Bw Lw U B L' Fw' R' Fw2 D2 R' Fw2 U' Fw' Bw2 U D2 Lw2 R2 D' Fw2 Lw F2 Rw2 R
C #5 F D' F D' U Lw' L' U2 Lw Rw D' R Dw2 Fw2 D' Fw' Rw' B' L2 R D2 B' Bw Fw Rw' Bw Lw2 U2 Dw' Bw' Lw B Rw2 F2 Lw' R2 B' Lw B2 D2 Lw' D' Rw' B D Fw2 Rw2 R' U' L' U' Lw2 F Rw Bw' R2 Fw2 Dw' Uw2 B2
C Ex#1 R B2 Lw2 L2 B' D Bw Rw2 R Uw' B Lw R2 L' Fw2 R' D' L2 Fw2 U2 Fw' Lw2 D Fw U' Lw' U2 L Fw' U B' Fw' Lw2 L2 B2 R Fw2 Lw2 F2 R' F' U' L2 Uw L' F B D' F Bw Uw2 Fw L' Dw F2 Fw2 Lw Rw2 U2 Bw2
C Ex#2 R' F2 B U' R2 Lw Dw2 Bw' U' Uw B' R Fw Uw' L2 Fw D2 Lw Bw2 D' R2 D2 L' D' Lw2 Fw' B' Rw' U' Dw2 L' U2 Fw R2 F2 Uw F' Dw' Rw' Fw' D2 Bw' Lw' F' R F2 B' Bw' Fw2 R' Dw' Rw Lw' B Lw2 D' U' Lw U2 D
D #1 Dw2 Uw2 Lw' L' Fw Rw2 Fw' L Uw2 F' L B U2 F U' Uw2 Fw2 Bw Rw Dw2 D' Lw2 U2 L U B F2 Rw2 R2 L' Fw Bw' F' L Rw F' Rw2 Uw U Bw' Dw2 R2 D U' Dw' Fw' F L' Fw' F Dw' R2 Fw2 Bw' F' Lw2 Bw' Fw2 Lw2 R
D #2 Rw' Lw R Bw B Lw' Dw' Fw Dw Lw Fw Rw Fw' R2 Rw' L2 D' L Dw U2 Fw' Lw2 Dw2 L2 Bw' F L2 D F' Uw2 R' Rw B' Fw2 Rw D Rw' R' Lw L' Bw B U2 F Uw L D2 L2 Dw F' R2 Rw2 L Lw2 Fw F' Bw' Uw Lw Dw
D #3 B2 Dw U' Lw2 D Dw2 U F Dw Bw2 R2 U Bw R' D' B' Lw' Uw' Dw' Bw Lw2 L F B Dw U2 Uw2 F2 U' Fw' B2 U Bw2 R2 Lw2 L' Fw2 Uw L2 Dw2 Lw L' D' U R Dw' Rw' B' U B' D2 Bw' B' F2 D' L D2 B Bw L
D #4 Fw Uw Fw F2 B2 R Uw L' Bw D Dw F Dw' D U2 F' Dw L Fw Lw2 Uw Lw2 U2 Rw D2 U B D' Uw' Fw Uw R Uw2 L2 Rw2 Fw2 R' D' L U Dw' Fw F2 L2 Bw2 D B U2 Uw' Rw' R' F2 Lw2 Rw2 D Uw F2 R2 Rw2 L'
D #5 B Dw U Uw D B Fw' D2 Dw' F2 Uw2 Lw2 R2 D' R2 Lw' F' Bw2 Uw' Fw F' Rw B Uw' F2 Rw F R' Lw Uw' Fw Uw2 Bw' D Bw F Dw' Rw2 Lw2 Fw D2 B Lw2 Fw Lw' B' Rw2 F2 Bw' Rw R2 D' R2 Dw' Bw2 D2 Dw2 Uw2 F2 Dw'
D Ex#1 R' Rw D' Uw Rw2 Bw' D R' B Rw Fw Lw' Dw' L2 Bw' Lw F2 Fw Bw B' Dw2 Rw Lw2 D2 Lw2 F Lw2 F2 U R2 F2 Bw' Fw' U2 Rw' Dw B2 Fw2 Dw2 R' L' B' Lw' F' D' F2 Fw2 Lw2 Bw Fw2 Dw' B' L B2 Uw Rw2 Bw R Bw F2
D Ex#2 Lw' F' Uw R Bw2 F' R L2 D' B' Uw' Fw' L Rw D Fw Uw2 Rw2 Uw U D' Bw B' L U Lw' R2 Dw Fw2 Dw2 B' R2 Bw Lw' Bw2 B2 Fw' U Dw F Uw2 B2 D' Fw' Rw' U' Bw R' Lw Dw2 D Bw Lw' Fw D B Fw' Lw2 Uw2 B'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 D2 F D2 L Bw' B Dw2 Uw Lw' Fw' U2 F Rw' R Uw2 L' F' Fw' R' Bw' B L2 Rw F Fw2 Uw' U2 R2 U Lw2 D2 B' Dw U' L' R' Lw' Uw2 Fw' Dw Uw2 Rw2 R2 B2 Lw2 Fw' Bw' Rw' L' Fw Dw' Bw' Uw Dw' R2 Uw' L Uw' D
A #2 R2 D2 Bw' Rw2 Fw' F2 U2 Dw D F Bw R2 Bw2 Dw' L' U' Fw L2 Dw Bw' L' Uw' Rw2 Lw Uw' Rw2 Fw' Uw2 Rw' F2 Dw2 Bw' R' Lw' Fw2 L' Lw' B Uw2 Lw' Dw B D' Bw F' R' Uw2 Bw' L' Lw Rw2 B' Rw R2 L Uw' Dw U' D' F
A #3 Dw L2 Bw2 Lw2 Dw2 Fw2 D B2 Bw' R Rw2 Uw Rw R2 Fw' D2 R2 U Uw Rw' Lw L2 D2 Dw2 Fw' L' Lw2 U D' Dw Lw2 Bw2 Fw' Dw D2 Lw2 L Rw Uw' Dw2 R2 Rw' Fw2 Lw2 Dw' Uw2 R Bw' Dw2 U2 Rw' D Dw' Rw Uw Lw' U D' Dw Fw
A #4 Lw' Uw F R' L' F' Lw L' B2 Rw' Fw Rw' U' Rw2 Uw D R Uw' Bw2 Uw' Lw2 U' F2 D Bw B' U2 B2 D2 Dw' Uw2 Bw' F R2 B D' R2 U D F2 Fw Dw' F Rw2 L Lw2 D Bw' Uw2 L2 F' Bw B' L2 D' R Uw' B' F2 L2
A #5 U' Rw' U2 Bw L2 B Uw Rw2 L2 R Dw2 Bw2 Uw' Lw R2 B2 L' F' Dw' F U D2 Bw' Lw' F2 B' Fw Rw' L2 B' F2 R' L2 Lw' B' D Rw2 Dw' B Uw' Lw R U' Bw2 Dw' R2 L F2 B2 R' F Rw B2 Uw' L' Dw2 Lw2 Dw' D' Uw
A Ex#1 Rw2 F' Dw B' F Rw2 Fw2 Lw2 Bw2 Fw2 U Lw Rw B Rw2 B' U Lw' Rw' R2 D Lw Fw R Lw2 B Dw' Rw2 F L2 U Rw2 D' Rw R F R2 Bw2 Rw L2 Fw L2 Uw' L D' Bw2 R' F Rw Lw R' Fw U D2 Lw2 L Rw' Uw2 Rw' L
A Ex#2 Uw L Dw2 Uw2 B2 Dw' F Dw F' Fw2 Uw U' Lw2 Bw2 L R2 Fw2 Dw2 Rw D2 B' D Lw2 R2 Bw' B U' B2 Rw2 R Fw' Lw2 Fw2 Lw' L Rw2 B' R Uw Dw R2 Rw' F Lw Rw2 Uw B' Uw' U' Dw2 R Bw2 Lw L' D Dw Lw' Bw F2 U'
B #1 Lw U2 D' Fw2 Uw2 U' F2 U2 Lw Bw' Lw F Fw2 R' Rw' F2 Rw' Bw D' Dw' Lw2 Fw' Dw' Bw B' R2 F D' R' L' Bw Rw2 U2 F' Dw2 B L2 D2 Bw2 D' F' U' L2 R2 Rw B' F2 R B Bw U' L2 R Rw F Fw' Lw' B Fw L
B #2 D Uw2 B R2 L' Rw D2 L Lw' Bw Lw' F' Fw' Rw' Dw' Bw Rw U' D' Rw' Bw2 R' Dw' B2 Fw2 U2 Rw D2 Bw' D2 Rw' L2 B2 D2 Rw2 F' Dw D2 Lw' Rw2 R2 Uw' B' F Dw Fw' Bw' R2 F2 U Lw2 B R' F' Lw' F Uw' Fw' Rw Dw2
B #3 Fw2 Uw R' U2 D2 R' F Fw Rw2 Uw' Dw2 Lw2 Bw2 Uw Lw Rw D2 Dw' Bw2 Rw' B Rw2 F' Fw' Uw' Bw Dw' Lw R' F2 Dw2 L2 B L2 Uw' F' R F R' Lw' L2 U2 B' U2 Dw2 R2 F' R Fw' U Dw Bw' Rw D' Uw' B' Lw U' B2 L
B #4 Rw L' R2 U' R2 Lw' Bw B' Uw2 U D2 Rw Dw2 Fw Rw' Dw2 Rw R' Uw' R' Uw' F2 Rw2 U L Bw Uw Lw R2 B L2 Rw2 D Fw2 Lw2 Uw' Rw2 Lw Fw2 Lw' Uw' F2 Lw2 R2 Bw B' Dw D' Uw2 F' U2 Dw2 B' Bw Lw' L' Bw Uw' Fw' Bw'
B #5 Bw' Rw R' F' B Rw2 U2 B L R Bw2 R2 Bw L' Rw' B2 D Dw' Bw Dw2 Fw F2 U Bw' Rw' Bw F' D2 L' U' Rw2 F Uw2 B' F Fw' Bw2 Dw2 D Uw2 Bw U F2 Uw D Rw2 Uw' B Bw' Uw D2 U2 Lw2 L' Fw' Bw' F' B L U'
B Ex#1 Dw Bw' F' B Rw2 Fw2 Rw' Lw2 L Bw' B' D2 Lw2 B2 Bw Dw' F' D2 Dw' Fw L Bw2 R U Uw2 Fw' F' L2 Lw' D' F Uw Fw' L' D U Lw' Rw' Dw' R2 D2 Rw2 R2 F2 R2 U2 Fw2 U' L2 B R2 Rw2 Fw' Rw2 Bw' Fw' Uw2 Bw' Rw2 F
B Ex#2 Uw' R' U2 Rw2 R2 D' Rw B Fw Dw' Rw' L2 F2 R' B Bw2 Dw F2 D Bw2 L' R2 Rw' Lw B2 U2 Bw Rw D' L' Bw D B2 F' R D Lw' Fw' U D F2 U2 Lw' L' F Lw2 B2 Lw' Uw' Bw L2 B' D B' Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 Bw' B2 Rw
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 3Uw2 R2 U2 3Uw2 3Rw2 Rw' R' B2 3Rw D F2 3Fw2 Lw' 3Rw Fw2 D' Rw 3Fw2 B2 F2 3Rw2 Rw 3Uw2 3Rw R Uw' Rw2 R2 Fw' B' R' Uw' Lw 3Uw 3Rw' R D2 B' 3Rw' F' Fw Lw' 3Fw' L' R Fw' 3Rw2 F2 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Fw B' Dw' U2 F Bw2 D2 Rw' L2 3Rw Uw2 Lw2 R2 Bw Fw2 Lw' L' Fw D' Lw2 3Rw' L Uw2 L2 3Fw2 R2 Lw' U2 Bw2
A #2 B Lw' D Fw 3Fw' Bw' U' Uw' Lw 3Rw U' Dw' Bw R2 L' Fw2 3Fw' R2 Uw2 D2 R' U2 Rw2 3Uw L U' Bw' D2 U2 Bw2 D2 R2 3Fw2 3Uw' Uw' D' 3Rw' L' Rw D2 F L Rw D Lw2 Dw2 B Rw2 Dw Bw2 B' Lw 3Rw2 U 3Rw L Dw2 Fw 3Rw Bw' U 3Rw F2 U' 3Uw2 Fw2 D2 3Fw2 B2 R' Dw' Uw' Lw 3Uw R 3Fw L 3Rw2 D2 U2
A #3 3Rw 3Uw' L2 3Fw' 3Uw Lw' U Rw' D2 Lw' 3Uw' B' Fw' Rw2 R2 L' F2 Bw' U2 Fw D' L F Uw2 Fw' Rw 3Fw' Bw2 3Rw2 F2 Lw' Rw Dw' L2 B' 3Uw' L2 R' B 3Uw Lw 3Uw' Rw2 D' L2 3Uw L 3Rw2 Uw2 Bw2 B' Dw2 3Fw Bw' 3Uw' U Uw2 F2 3Fw Dw R2 Dw2 B 3Rw2 F' D' B' L2 F Uw Lw' U Fw2 U 3Uw' Dw Rw Dw B2 Fw'
A Ex#1 3Rw' Dw2 U' L Uw2 3Rw F' 3Rw' Uw2 B2 3Uw2 Bw U' Uw2 3Rw2 Fw L 3Uw L Dw Bw2 Dw Fw2 F' 3Rw D2 L2 Rw2 F L2 3Fw U2 R Dw' R Uw R Fw' 3Uw L' R2 Lw2 3Fw2 R2 L2 B' Fw2 Rw2 Fw' 3Rw2 Lw Bw' 3Uw' Dw' U Rw' D B' R U 3Uw' B' R Rw U Bw' Rw Dw2 Fw' Bw 3Rw Fw 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Uw2 Dw U' Rw2 D' F
A Ex#2 3Uw R2 B L2 3Uw Lw 3Fw' R Dw B' Fw R' L' U 3Fw2 L Fw2 3Rw2 Rw' Fw2 Dw' B U' 3Rw2 Lw2 L' Uw2 Fw Dw2 3Uw2 Rw2 3Fw U2 L Uw U2 3Uw L' R Fw2 D Uw' Rw2 L B2 D U2 3Uw' R F' 3Rw' Rw B 3Uw' Bw' 3Rw' Dw2 L2 Fw Uw' 3Fw2 Lw 3Uw Rw 3Fw2 D' 3Rw2 F' Uw2 L2 Dw2 Lw2 D U' F' U2 Fw D2 B Bw
B #1 U2 D' L2 D2 3Uw 3Rw' B U' D' 3Rw2 B2 D 3Rw 3Fw U' Fw2 Lw2 3Fw' U2 L' Rw' 3Fw2 B' R2 L' B2 Lw2 D2 3Rw Rw' 3Fw' U' L2 F U Fw' B2 Lw2 D Rw2 B2 U2 D' Fw Uw2 F' R D2 3Rw Fw2 Bw U' B2 3Uw L2 R2 Bw' Lw2 3Uw Rw' D' 3Rw' L 3Fw' Fw2 U2 3Rw L Uw' Lw Rw' Bw2 F2 B2 L Rw U' Fw Lw B2
B #2 Rw2 3Rw Uw B U F2 3Fw R' L' F2 Bw U2 Rw2 D2 B' Fw 3Rw2 Fw2 B D B R' Uw2 L2 3Fw Dw' 3Rw2 R Dw D2 Fw' Bw' R U 3Rw' L 3Uw2 3Fw2 F' D Rw' 3Rw2 Dw' B2 Bw2 Dw Fw' Uw' L2 3Rw2 B2 Lw2 R Fw2 Dw2 3Rw' L Lw B2 3Fw Uw2 Bw2 B2 R' 3Fw' Dw' L' Rw2 R' Bw F2 Lw 3Uw' 3Fw' D' 3Uw U2 B2 Uw2 Bw'
B #3 3Rw 3Uw L D2 Uw' F2 D2 3Uw2 Fw Dw' B D2 3Rw' 3Fw' Bw2 R' F 3Uw Bw2 D 3Uw' Bw' B Uw Lw' D L Dw' Rw D' L' Fw2 F' Rw Bw' L' Bw2 L' F2 U' 3Fw' R F Rw2 F R L2 3Fw2 Bw Dw 3Rw Rw2 B2 3Uw Fw 3Rw' Bw' 3Rw L2 U2 B' 3Uw' 3Fw2 B D2 B' Uw' 3Uw' R2 3Uw' Lw' U2 3Rw2 Rw2 Bw2 3Uw R F2 3Fw Uw'
B Ex#1 Fw2 Dw2 3Uw2 Fw Bw2 L B' Uw2 3Uw U' Dw2 B2 Lw2 3Rw' D' Rw2 Dw 3Fw2 3Uw' R2 Lw2 3Fw F D2 U' R Dw2 F' Rw 3Rw L' U' F2 Fw' 3Uw Bw' Dw2 U D L2 3Rw' 3Uw2 Uw2 3Fw2 Uw' Bw' 3Rw2 F' 3Rw B' Dw2 Lw B' Dw Lw2 3Fw' Rw2 L' Fw Bw' D 3Rw2 3Uw2 Lw2 B2 Fw Bw' R' L2 Rw2 B' 3Fw2 U Lw Dw' R U B' Uw F2
B Ex#2 D B2 L2 U' 3Uw' Bw2 R2 Rw Dw2 F' 3Uw U 3Rw' B Dw' 3Uw Fw D' B' 3Fw2 Uw' B2 Bw U' Uw D' R 3Fw' Dw D L Uw 3Fw' D 3Uw' Fw2 U Lw U' Fw 3Rw B R' 3Uw Rw2 Fw' L Dw Uw' Fw F Bw' U L2 B L 3Rw Dw2 F R 3Uw2 D 3Fw' D' Rw' Bw B2 L U L' Fw' 3Rw2 Dw' 3Rw2 B Rw' Lw' F' B2 L
C #1 U2 Bw2 L' Fw2 Bw2 D' 3Fw Bw' Uw 3Fw2 U F2 R' 3Fw F Bw2 Uw2 B R L' 3Fw2 F2 L' Uw2 Lw Uw D' R 3Uw U' Dw Fw Lw Bw' R' Dw2 3Fw U Fw2 Uw2 3Uw' Rw' 3Fw2 Uw2 Dw' Lw2 Rw2 L 3Uw' 3Rw Uw2 3Fw Rw' Bw D' 3Fw2 L2 Dw' 3Uw' D2 B D2 Rw Uw D' U 3Fw2 L Fw2 3Uw2 3Fw' Rw' U Lw' Fw' Uw' F U Rw2 Fw'
C #2 D' 3Uw R2 Lw Dw U Uw2 3Rw Uw Bw2 L F L' Uw' Fw2 B' R U 3Rw' D' R2 L' 3Uw' L Fw U 3Uw2 L' 3Rw Uw' U2 R 3Uw2 Bw' Rw D2 L2 3Uw B2 Lw U2 3Uw D Fw U' L Uw2 Fw2 3Uw U2 Rw D B Uw' F' Lw2 U2 3Fw' U2 3Uw2 Rw' B2 F Bw2 R2 Lw 3Uw2 U Dw' R' 3Rw' B2 Lw2 Dw Fw2 3Uw' R' 3Rw' Bw L'
C #3 Rw' R2 Bw' U' Uw2 3Uw Bw' L Fw' 3Uw' Lw2 3Uw 3Fw2 F Uw' Fw2 B' 3Fw Uw2 Fw Dw' Uw L D Rw2 F' 3Uw D2 Rw' 3Fw' Rw 3Fw Bw2 Dw' Uw' F Fw Uw2 D 3Uw' Fw2 R2 Rw F' Fw' Lw2 Rw Fw' Rw' F Bw2 3Fw2 Uw' F2 3Uw F' Fw Lw2 Fw2 L F' Lw2 3Rw Fw 3Fw2 R' Lw Uw' L' Bw2 R' Uw' Bw B Fw' 3Fw2 D Fw2 Dw2 Lw'
C Ex#1 Bw Uw L2 3Uw' Uw2 Lw Uw 3Rw2 B' Bw F' L' Dw2 D' U Rw D2 F Dw' 3Uw' Bw' Uw2 Fw2 3Rw' 3Uw U Lw' 3Fw L Fw Dw2 B2 L Fw' 3Uw2 D' 3Rw' Fw' Lw 3Uw2 L' D' 3Fw' Rw L' D' U Fw' R' Fw' F Lw' U Dw2 L2 D2 F2 Fw' B U2 L Bw2 Lw' Fw' Rw Lw' D2 3Fw' Lw R2 U 3Rw D 3Uw Lw2 Bw2 B' Lw' Bw' Fw
C Ex#2 R2 B' Lw2 3Fw Dw2 R Dw' R D 3Rw2 F Uw2 Fw' R' D 3Fw' 3Rw2 B2 3Rw' L' Rw F Uw2 3Rw' F2 3Uw2 D2 Fw2 D' U' F2 Fw Uw2 R Bw' L R2 D2 Dw' U2 R' 3Uw2 Dw' 3Rw2 Dw2 F' Rw' 3Uw2 F' R Fw' Bw' Lw U' Bw2 Lw2 Rw' 3Uw' D2 F2 Fw2 Rw 3Rw2 Uw' D Rw B' 3Fw Uw2 3Uw F2 3Uw2 3Rw' D' U' 3Uw Rw F2 U' L
D #1 3Rw' Rw' Fw' D 3Fw2 3Rw' B' L2 Uw' L2 Fw2 Uw Bw U' Lw F' D' Lw2 B U' Rw2 3Uw2 Lw Dw Rw' B2 Lw D' Dw' Lw2 F' Dw Rw2 D2 Lw' B' Fw D Lw Uw2 Rw' Bw Lw2 D2 3Fw2 U F R' 3Uw2 U2 Bw2 B D' Bw2 U' Bw D' L' Lw 3Uw' Fw Dw2 3Uw Uw2 Bw Fw' B' 3Uw' 3Fw U2 B 3Uw 3Fw2 R' Uw2 U 3Fw2 3Rw' 3Fw' B
D #2 Fw 3Uw' 3Fw F L B' 3Uw2 L' Dw' 3Fw2 Lw F' Uw L Uw' Bw' Fw2 3Rw2 Dw2 L2 Rw' Uw 3Uw' U L B D' Bw' F2 R' F2 R L2 Uw' F' B2 Lw2 Bw2 U 3Uw Uw L U 3Uw2 3Rw Lw2 Dw2 Lw' 3Rw L' 3Uw Dw B R2 Bw2 3Fw B' F Rw2 Lw 3Uw2 L U L Uw B' R2 Bw2 Dw' Bw B' U' L2 F' B Rw' Dw' Rw2 F' Rw
D #3 Lw2 3Fw F' D2 Rw Bw2 F' Lw2 L U2 D' F' 3Uw Dw' R' 3Uw D B Fw2 3Uw2 D2 L' Fw Bw2 L' R' Dw2 R2 B2 Uw' L' R2 Bw' 3Rw Lw Bw' Uw Lw2 Dw Uw2 Lw2 F Dw2 D2 F' R2 Rw Dw' Uw' L2 3Rw B 3Rw' 3Fw2 L Dw' B' 3Rw2 Uw Bw B2 Lw Rw Dw 3Fw2 Dw2 U2 3Rw2 Bw' Rw Uw2 Lw' Rw' U B2 3Uw2 Lw L2 Uw Fw2
D Ex#1 Fw' Dw' Uw L B2 F2 Dw' 3Rw Fw2 Uw' 3Uw 3Rw2 Dw R' Dw Uw2 Lw2 Uw2 3Fw Fw' 3Rw2 R2 Dw' Bw2 Lw 3Rw' F' 3Fw D2 3Fw' 3Uw 3Rw' Fw' Lw Dw2 F2 3Uw' Bw' Fw 3Fw L2 Bw 3Uw2 R' Dw' U' Uw 3Uw' B' 3Uw2 Lw Uw B2 Lw Dw Rw2 3Uw2 Dw Fw2 U R' F L' 3Uw2 Bw B Dw 3Uw2 U B L Dw' Uw 3Uw U' F2 B 3Uw' Rw' Bw
D Ex#2 U2 D2 3Uw Rw' L Fw' 3Uw' D 3Fw' Uw2 U' 3Fw' Uw R' Rw' 3Rw2 Uw' 3Rw2 3Uw2 Uw' Bw2 Rw' Uw2 Rw 3Rw 3Uw2 F Fw' 3Uw F' D' Lw' U' 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Fw' U Dw Rw U' R' U Bw' Lw Rw2 3Fw Uw Bw B' F Dw2 3Uw' L' Fw Uw' B' F Fw2 Bw2 L2 D F2 Dw' 3Rw Bw2 Rw2 3Uw L2 D2 3Rw' 3Uw 3Rw' U2 R 3Fw' L' 3Rw' 3Uw' Rw F
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw' 3Lw 3Rw2 R Bw' Fw' Lw2 3Uw2 D Fw F' B' 3Dw' 3Fw Dw2 3Dw' 3Bw D2 Uw L2 Bw2 F' Uw2 F' B' 3Dw Dw2 U F2 3Uw' F2 3Bw' Uw D' 3Lw Bw2 R Rw 3Uw' Fw Lw Dw2 3Bw2 U Bw 3Lw Rw' 3Uw2 3Rw Bw2 D' 3Fw' Bw' B Uw 3Bw' Fw2 D2 3Bw' 3Uw U' Rw 3Dw' Rw' Bw' 3Lw B Rw2 Bw' L' Bw' L2 Lw' Dw' Rw2 R Fw' Lw' Uw2 3Uw' Bw F2 3Uw2 U2 3Fw Bw' 3Lw Fw2 Bw2 U Rw' Fw' R U' 3Rw' 3Lw' U' Lw' Dw2 L
A #2 Rw' 3Uw' Fw 3Fw2 3Rw' 3Uw' B2 3Dw Fw2 L2 3Bw Rw' Lw' D' Lw' 3Dw' R' Bw2 Uw B' 3Bw Dw2 3Bw' Dw Fw' 3Uw2 R2 Lw2 3Bw2 Lw D 3Lw 3Dw2 3Rw' B' 3Uw' 3Rw2 L2 R Rw' 3Uw2 3Lw B2 Bw Rw' Lw' 3Uw' F' B Rw2 3Lw 3Rw Lw2 U 3Dw' 3Bw2 3Rw' Uw2 Fw2 3Fw' Uw2 U 3Rw' Fw2 3Uw Bw Dw' 3Bw' 3Rw' 3Uw' U' 3Rw2 Dw2 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 L R' 3Bw' Bw2 L2 3Uw' Dw2 3Rw 3Fw Dw2 Fw' 3Dw U' L 3Lw2 F2 D Fw2 Dw 3Fw' F 3Bw' B Fw'
A #3 D2 Rw' 3Fw2 R' Lw' 3Bw U2 3Dw2 Uw2 Rw D2 Lw Uw' B' 3Uw' 3Rw2 Dw2 Lw 3Bw' 3Dw' 3Fw' F 3Dw' Fw' Lw Rw Dw R B Lw 3Uw' Rw2 F R L 3Uw2 B2 Dw' R' Fw' 3Rw' Rw' Fw2 D' 3Bw' 3Uw' Fw' 3Bw Uw Fw2 3Dw B2 3Dw2 R' 3Fw' Uw2 3Lw' F Rw D 3Fw Uw' D' Lw 3Fw Lw2 B' L' Bw' F 3Uw2 Uw' Bw 3Uw' 3Bw2 Uw' 3Fw Fw' R U2 Bw' 3Fw' Uw' 3Bw2 L D' Uw2 U2 Dw Rw2 3Fw' Lw2 3Lw Uw' Bw2 3Dw' Bw2 B2 3Bw' L
A Ex#1 D B2 U 3Uw' Uw Fw Uw' 3Rw R2 U Fw' 3Fw' Lw' Bw2 Uw2 3Fw' Dw Lw' R 3Dw2 Dw2 L R' B 3Uw D' Bw' 3Rw Bw' 3Fw2 Uw2 L' Uw B' Bw' Fw 3Lw' B' 3Uw' Bw2 F2 3Bw2 Rw2 U2 3Fw Fw2 3Uw2 Rw U2 Rw' 3Bw Dw' B Dw' Fw' 3Uw2 U Dw2 F Fw2 R 3Lw' B 3Dw 3Fw 3Rw' 3Fw R2 Dw' 3Lw' R' U' 3Lw' 3Dw2 Lw' Rw D2 3Dw 3Uw 3Rw R2 3Uw' U F U2 Uw Lw D R Uw' B Lw 3Rw Fw2 3Dw' 3Rw2 Uw' Fw2 3Bw2 D'
A Ex#2 Fw2 3Bw' Rw' 3Uw' L 3Bw Uw 3Rw B' Fw U' L2 D Bw Rw2 3Lw2 B Uw' B' D Uw2 B Bw2 3Fw' Fw' Uw2 3Bw Lw B 3Dw' U' Bw R' Uw2 F D2 3Bw 3Fw R Fw2 3Bw D2 3Uw L Lw' U 3Lw2 Fw2 Uw B' D 3Rw 3Dw2 3Uw Lw2 3Uw' R L Uw D2 3Lw2 Bw Lw2 R 3Uw2 3Lw' Lw Dw D' L Dw' R D2 3Rw R F2 3Lw2 3Bw' Fw U' D 3Uw2 L Rw' Lw2 Fw F2 3Uw2 B Lw2 3Rw U Rw' 3Lw L2 D Dw2 F 3Dw' 3Lw
B #1 L F D F' Fw 3Fw2 3Bw2 U L D2 Rw Fw R' Lw' 3Bw' Lw' 3Dw' Lw' 3Fw 3Uw U2 F2 3Fw' Uw2 Fw Dw Uw' D' R2 Uw 3Fw L Bw' 3Fw Uw 3Lw Rw Lw' 3Fw' 3Bw' Bw2 3Dw' Lw Fw2 D R' 3Bw L2 3Dw 3Bw2 3Fw Uw Lw Uw Bw R2 3Fw' F U2 3Fw' U' Rw2 3Rw' F D' Lw' F2 Uw 3Rw Dw L 3Rw2 Bw' U Fw' Dw' 3Rw' Lw' 3Bw2 3Dw' B Dw L' Fw Bw' U2 Bw2 Dw D' R' Uw Bw2 L2 Dw2 3Lw 3Fw Dw U Fw2 Bw2
B #2 3Fw2 F2 Uw2 3Lw2 D2 B2 Dw Uw' 3Fw Bw2 L Uw2 B Fw 3Dw2 Lw' 3Fw' Uw' 3Bw2 R 3Rw2 Rw 3Dw2 D 3Uw Uw' Fw' Rw' 3Bw 3Rw' Bw L' Rw2 Lw' Uw 3Bw' L 3Dw' F2 D' Fw2 3Fw' Bw' Rw2 F' D 3Uw 3Fw' 3Lw2 F Rw2 3Uw' 3Fw 3Lw' L2 Rw' 3Rw2 Uw' 3Fw Uw' U Fw' 3Bw 3Rw' Fw2 3Dw2 L2 3Uw Dw2 Uw2 L' Dw2 Fw Rw' Uw 3Uw2 3Lw Dw' D2 3Dw 3Rw2 Rw' Fw2 L 3Bw2 3Uw2 3Dw2 D2 F' 3Lw2 Uw' R2 F' Lw2 3Fw' U' F' B2 Fw Lw'
B #3 Dw2 Rw' Uw2 3Rw' R' 3Lw2 D R2 L' D' Dw 3Rw2 Uw2 3Fw2 Fw' 3Rw2 F D2 3Lw' 3Uw L D2 Lw2 U' Rw L2 3Lw F2 Bw' 3Fw2 B' L F' 3Uw' 3Bw2 Lw Dw R' 3Rw2 3Lw D2 Uw' U L' 3Dw R2 U2 3Rw 3Lw 3Uw' Uw' R2 Rw Bw' Lw2 F' Fw2 3Fw2 Dw 3Bw 3Fw' B' Lw2 R Fw Dw' 3Bw2 Lw B Lw' 3Fw2 Bw' 3Lw Fw2 Rw' 3Dw2 3Bw' Lw' D2 U 3Fw Uw2 Dw 3Uw2 Bw' Rw Bw2 3Fw' 3Bw' R 3Lw' Dw' 3Uw U2 3Rw U2 D' Fw' Dw Lw2
B Ex#1 U2 B U 3Rw' B2 D' 3Lw2 3Uw' U D2 Fw' 3Lw' 3Dw2 Fw2 F2 Lw2 3Dw2 Rw' 3Lw Fw' 3Rw Lw' Uw2 Rw2 B2 Uw 3Bw' 3Uw' U' F Lw U Rw' Uw2 3Fw 3Uw D' U' Lw 3Lw' Bw2 Uw R' L2 Rw' 3Lw' Lw' Bw2 Dw2 Fw U 3Fw' D' 3Bw 3Uw2 U' Lw' 3Rw2 Dw2 3Dw' 3Rw2 3Lw F2 U' Dw Fw 3Dw2 3Fw' 3Bw' 3Lw F' L' 3Lw2 D 3Dw Rw2 U' L2 3Rw' D B U 3Rw2 D2 Rw2 3Dw 3Fw' Dw' F' 3Uw' L D Rw 3Bw2 3Dw2 3Uw' B 3Lw' B2 D
B Ex#2 Fw 3Rw 3Dw Dw' 3Bw2 3Rw' Fw2 L 3Lw Lw2 3Dw 3Uw2 L 3Dw2 Fw2 Dw Fw2 U2 R B Bw 3Fw' Uw 3Fw2 3Dw' F2 L' D2 3Bw' Rw' U F D' Uw Rw Uw' Bw 3Rw' F' R2 Lw2 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Rw2 L U2 3Bw Uw' F' 3Bw' Bw Fw' Dw 3Fw2 Dw2 F2 D' 3Uw B2 3Uw2 F2 B2 Lw' Fw U2 Lw' Rw' R2 3Rw2 L 3Bw Lw 3Lw2 Uw Rw2 B2 3Fw2 R2 Dw' 3Uw 3Fw' 3Bw2 3Rw L' R Bw' D' Rw' Dw2 Fw' 3Lw Rw2 3Dw2 Dw2 Rw Lw2 Bw 3Uw Rw Dw'
C #1 3Fw' 3Uw2 B' L' Bw' Dw U' B' Bw2 Rw Bw' 3Lw' F' Dw' R 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Bw2 U2 Fw' Dw' Bw L Bw2 L' 3Fw' L2 3Dw D2 R U' D2 3Uw' F' 3Bw' Uw2 Rw L2 Dw2 Lw' Uw' B2 Lw2 3Uw Dw L 3Lw2 3Uw 3Dw' Fw' F2 Dw' Bw' F' 3Lw 3Bw F' 3Uw2 3Lw' B2 F' Lw 3Dw Fw2 D 3Bw' U2 3Dw Bw2 R 3Dw2 Bw L' 3Rw' Uw2 Bw' 3Dw2 3Uw Fw 3Rw 3Fw2 R' Bw2 3Uw2 U 3Rw 3Lw' L Bw2 Uw' 3Dw2 F' 3Lw2 Uw' F2 Uw2 Fw' Bw 3Lw 3Bw2
C #2 Dw 3Uw' D' Fw 3Dw2 3Uw2 Fw' 3Lw2 3Dw2 3Uw' Lw Bw' Lw2 3Dw2 3Bw' Bw R2 B2 R2 3Rw' 3Lw' Dw' L' 3Fw' U' 3Lw Dw 3Dw' Rw R' Dw2 Bw Rw 3Uw2 3Rw' B 3Bw' Fw2 3Rw Uw' 3Rw2 U L2 3Rw2 Uw2 U D 3Bw2 F 3Lw2 Bw2 3Rw' 3Dw' Dw' 3Rw' Lw2 U Bw2 F' B' Uw' Lw' Rw2 3Bw' 3Dw B' 3Bw' Dw2 F2 3Rw' D' Dw2 3Lw' Lw' U2 Lw2 Bw' Dw Fw F2 Lw' 3Fw' 3Uw' Fw2 L' Uw L2 Lw' Fw2 3Lw2 B' D' Uw' 3Uw2 Lw' Uw F2 R Rw2 B'
C #3 R2 Uw' 3Dw' Rw2 U' R2 3Dw 3Uw Fw2 F2 U2 Dw F2 Bw' 3Bw' Fw Uw2 Bw2 3Lw Uw F B 3Fw2 3Dw Fw 3Lw2 U2 3Lw U 3Lw' Dw' R' Fw 3Rw 3Uw' 3Fw' B' D' 3Bw2 3Lw U' B' 3Lw L F 3Lw2 U2 3Rw2 Bw2 Uw2 R' U' Uw2 B Uw' 3Dw U L Rw2 Dw' R2 Rw 3Bw D' 3Lw U Uw Lw' B2 D Lw Uw' B F2 Bw2 D2 L2 3Bw Uw' Dw 3Lw' Rw2 B2 3Dw 3Uw2 Bw 3Bw' Uw' 3Rw 3Lw' Rw2 Fw' 3Uw 3Lw 3Dw2 3Rw' Dw Fw2 Rw' Uw'
C Ex#1 Uw' 3Bw 3Fw 3Uw2 Uw 3Lw Uw 3Fw' 3Rw' 3Uw D2 Lw2 Rw2 R' Dw' Bw' Dw' Bw Lw' Uw R2 B 3Lw Uw Dw2 L 3Fw2 Rw2 F' Bw2 3Fw L2 Bw U' 3Rw2 B U2 3Dw2 R 3Rw' 3Lw2 Rw2 Bw' Fw Dw' 3Uw' 3Fw Uw Bw' Rw 3Uw R' L2 B2 3Lw L2 3Bw' Bw D2 R' Lw Fw2 3Rw2 B' Fw 3Fw Bw' Lw Dw 3Dw Bw2 Rw 3Fw2 Dw' U2 L' D F U2 3Dw 3Bw2 L 3Bw2 Uw2 Dw D2 U2 Bw' Uw Dw2 3Fw' 3Uw B2 F Fw U Fw' U Dw B2
C Ex#2 L' Dw Bw2 3Bw' 3Dw' R' 3Uw 3Bw2 3Dw' F 3Uw 3Rw2 D' 3Fw2 Rw2 3Dw' 3Bw R2 Uw2 3Uw2 Fw2 3Uw' U R 3Bw Bw' 3Rw' 3Uw' Dw' F2 D' 3Rw R2 3Dw2 3Bw 3Lw Lw' L 3Fw' 3Lw2 Rw Fw F2 R' 3Bw' D2 U' B Rw Uw 3Fw2 L' Dw' Fw' 3Uw B2 U2 Dw Uw' 3Uw' 3Dw D2 3Lw B2 Dw B2 U' 3Bw' Bw D Uw2 3Dw Bw' B' 3Uw' Rw U 3Fw R D2 L2 R' 3Lw' U 3Bw L' 3Uw2 Rw2 U' 3Uw 3Dw' Rw2 3Lw2 3Fw2 B' 3Bw' Uw2 D Bw 3Dw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B2 R' D2 U2 L F2 L R2 B R U R2 D2 R2 U F R D' Rw Uw
A #2 F2 L2 D' L2 D' L2 F2 U L2 U2 B D' R2 F R B' L2 F L R2 U2 Fw' Uw2
A #3 U2 F2 L2 B2 D B2 D' U' L2 B' D R' F2 L' D L D2 U R2 U' F2 Rw' Uw2
A Ex#1 L2 B2 F' R2 F2 U2 F2 L D2 L2 F L' R' F2 D F' R2 B' D' Fw
A Ex#2 B F2 R2 D2 L2 D2 F' U2 L2 F' U' L B' R2 D U F2 L B2 F' R2 Fw Uw
B #1 F' D2 F' D2 F' R2 D2 F U R2 B' U2 B2 R U2 F2 L D F' Rw2 Uw2
B #2 U R2 D' B2 U B2 R2 D2 B R' F2 U B2 U' B' R' F' U2 B D2 Rw Uw
B #3 B2 R2 U2 L2 D L' F' L D2 B' L2 R' U L F U L2 Fw'
B Ex#1 D2 R2 F L2 U2 L2 D2 F' D2 U' B2 D B' D' L' R2 F' U B2 U Fw' Uw
B Ex#2 U2 B' R2 D2 F2 U2 F' L2 B L2 R' D B2 U2 R F' L2 D R2 U' R' Uw2
C #1 B2 D2 F2 L' B2 L2 R' D2 U2 F R2 D' B' U2 R2 U L2 R F2 D2 Rw2 Uw'
C #2 B2 F2 D B2 L2 U B2 U R' F D2 R F2 D2 B' U B' U2 R' U2 Rw2 Uw2
C #3 L' R2 F2 L R D2 B2 D2 B2 F' R B L D2 B' R' B' U R' D2 Rw2
C Ex#1 U2 L2 R2 B' L2 R2 U2 F2 D' U' R' U F2 R U R B' D L2 F2 Rw' Uw'
C Ex#2 U R2 F2 R2 U' B2 L2 U' L2 B' D2 F R B' U2 B R' D2 F' Rw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D F2 U' B2 L2 R2 U2 F U' R' B R' B2 F' D U' R' U F2 Uw'
A #2 L2 D' F2 U2 B2 L2 D' F2 U' B L R' F' L' R2 B2 D2 R U' R2 F' Rw2 Uw2
A #3 B' F' L2 B U2 B F' D' R U2 B D2 R' D U L' D U F' Uw
A Ex#1 D R2 D2 F2 D' B2 U2 L U2 F2 U' R2 F L' R U B2 R' B' Rw2 Uw'
A Ex#2 U2 B2 F' D2 L2 B2 R2 U2 R2 B D R' U' B' R' F L2 D' F' U' R Fw' Uw2
B #1 F2 D' R' B2 D2 L D F L' U F' D2 L2 D R2 D L2 F2 B2
B #2 D2 B' R2 U2 B' F' D2 R B2 L' F2 L' B' U2 L' U F R' U2 Rw' Uw
B #3 L2 F2 D F2 D' F2 U R B F' D L2 B' U' R' U2 B2 F2 R' Fw'
B Ex#1 R F2 L2 B2 D2 R2 D2 R' D2 R' D F' U2 F' L2 B' U R U' R2 F' Rw2 Uw2
B Ex#2 U2 L2 R2 F U2 B2 U2 R2 U F2 U R F L F D2 F2 D' U' Fw' Uw2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D2 F R2 F' D2 B' D' F2 D' R' D B F L D' R2 B
A #2 L' D2 B2 L U2 F2 R2 B2 L U' B L R D R F L' F2 R2 U2
A #3 B L B2 D' B' D2 B L' U' B2 R D' F2 L2 U2 D' R2 D' R2
A #4 D2 F2 D L2 F2 L2 U2 L' B' U' L' D L' U R' U R
A #5 L2 F2 U2 B2 D' B2 F2 U L2 D' U2 R' D L2 B2 D F R2 B R'
A Ex#1 B2 D2 B' U2 R2 D2 U2 R2 F' D' B R' B2 F' U' F' U2 R2 F' L
A Ex#2 R2 F R2 F' L2 B D2 F L2 B U B R F L2 D U2 B2 D B'
B #1 R U2 F2 U2 F' D F R' U' L2 F2 R D2 L F2 B2 U2 B2 R' F2
B #2 R L2 F U2 B U' L' B R' D' B' D2 F2 R D2 F2 L' U2 R'
B #3 F' B U' B' L' D' R2 D2 B L2 U2 L2 U2 F2 L2 U' R2 L2 B2
B #4 B2 U' L2 D2 U2 F2 L2 U' L2 U2 R B' D' U L B R U' L U'
B #5 D2 B2 D' L2 D' F2 R2 B U' L B' U' B' F' L' B2 R B' U2
B Ex#1 D' R2 D' L B' R D F U R D2 B' L2 F2 R2 B R2 D2 F' R2
B Ex#2 R2 D L2 U' F2 U F2 U2 L2 U2 R' B U' F U' B L D L D
C #1 R' L2 B U' B2 L' U B U' R2 U2 B2 D2 F2 R' D2 L D2 L2
C #2 D' B2 D2 R2 U' L2 U L R B2 U' R D R2 F U' B' L2 F
C #3 F2 U' L2 D' L2 U' R' U L2 R2 B D' L R' F2 U' F U
C #4 F' R2 U2 L2 U2 F' R2 F2 U2 F' R2 U L2 F L B' L F R2 F'
C #5 D' L2 B2 U2 F B' D F' D L B2 U2 B R2 B' U2 D2 B L2
C Ex#1 U F L2 D' F2 R' U' F' D L U' B2 R' F2 U2 R F2 L2 F2
C Ex#2 R2 F B D B' U F' D L D' R2 F' L2 U2 D2 F U2 F' D2
D #1 R2 B' F R2 B2 L2 R D U2 R B2 U' F U' B2 D' R2
D #2 F2 D B2 L2 D' F2 L2 U' B2 R D2 F U F2 R B F L
D #3 B2 L2 B' D2 B' D2 U2 L2 R U' L' U2 F' D2 R2 B' L D' F'
D #4 U' R2 B2 L2 D F2 D' U F2 U B' U L' R D' L' B' L F' L
D #5 B2 D' F2 U F2 L2 U F2 U2 L' D2 R2 D' U' F U F2 R' B L
D Ex#1 U2 F' D2 B L2 D2 F R2 U L' F' D' B2 D' L' R D R' B
D Ex#2 B R2 L' B' U F' L F2 B2 U F' B2 R2 U R2 U B2 U
E #1 F' D2 L2 F D2 B R2 U2 B2 R2 U B L' U2 R' F2 L' R B R'
E #2 R2 U2 L B2 L' D2 U2 L' R' U' R' F U' R2 U' B D2 F D' U2
E #3 F L B2 L B' R2 B' D2 B' L2 F U' F2 U F2 B2 D2
E #4 R2 D' F2 R2 D U' L2 B2 D U2 R B L2 U2 F' R' D' B' F2 L2 F2
E #5 L' F2 L' D2 R U2 L F2 D2 B2 D' L2 U' R F' D R2 B2 F2 R'
E Ex#1 D2 R F' B2 L' D R2 B D R F' D B2 U L2 U B2 R2 F2 D
E Ex#2 B U D2 B L U2 L B2 L B' L2 U L2 D' B2 U2 B2 R2
F #1 D B' D R F' R B2 R F' U B2 U R2 D R2 B2 U2 L2 U2
F #2 F2 L D B R D F2 R D' F2 R2 D2 F2 U' L2 B2 U B2 R2
F #3 R2 L U D2 F' B2 D' F L D B2 D2 F R2 B2 U2 R2
F #4 D F2 U' L2 U' B2 D2 L2 U' L' U2 R D L U' F' U B L F2
F #5 U2 B2 R2 B2 R D2 R2 F' L' U R F2 U' B U R2 B' U'
F Ex#1 B2 F2 D2 F2 U' L2 D R2 D R B' U2 L R D' B' R2 B' U'
F Ex#2 U F U2 L B U D F D F' L2 D2 L2 B' U2 F2 B L2 U2 F2
G #1 B2 F2 U' L2 U' B2 F2 R2 D' F2 U2 F' R' U' R' D' B2 L' U B R'
G #2 B' D2 B' U2 F R2 B2 U2 R2 F' R' D2 F' D' U B2 D R F D'
G #3 B2 F R2 F2 L2 U2 B' L2 F2 U F L' R' F L' F' U' B' U'
G #4 R U' L2 F R' B R D2 B' U' R D' L2 D' L2 U F2 L2 U
G #5 L U2 D2 B' R2 U' R B D' L2 B L' F2 L' B2 R2 B2 U2 F2 U2
G Ex#1 U2 L F2 L' D2 R' F2 L' R B' L2 D2 U L F' R2 U R F2 R2
G Ex#2 L2 F2 R2 D' R2 B2 D' B2 U B2 L U2 F R' U2 L2 F D' R' U2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R2 L' D' B2 D2 L U2 R F' L' D2 L2 F2 B' U2 F'
A #2 B L2 D2 R2 B2 R2 F' L2 F' R F U2 L2 D' U B' R2 B2 L
A #3 R2 F2 U D' L' D' B U2 L F R2 L2 U2 L2 D2 B' D2 B' L2 U2
A #4 F2 U2 B2 U' B2 L2 B2 F2 D2 R2 F' R' D F D2 R D2 L U2 F'
A #5 D' B' R D' F' L' F' B U' R2 D' F2 D2 R U2 R' F2 L'
A Ex#1 U' D B D R' B2 D R' L D' R2 U' R2 L2 U L2 B2 L2 U L2
A Ex#2 B R2 L2 U' B2 D B U2 B R' B2 D2 L' B2 U2 R2 L' U2 B2
B #1 R' D2 L F2 R2 D2 U2 L' R' D' L' F D F' U' F' R2 B' D' B
B #2 U2 D' F B' U2 L' U' R2 B D F' U2 L2 B' L2 U2 D2 F' U2 F'
B #3 R' U D2 B U L' U2 F' L2 D R U2 F2 L B2 U2 F2 R2 B2 R'
B #4 U2 D2 B U D2 L D2 R F' L2 U R2 F2 R2 U2 L U2 R2
B #5 L2 F2 U2 B R' L U B' L' U' B2 U' D' L2 F2 B2 U L2 B2 R2
B Ex#1 D R2 D L2 U R2 U F2 U B L' B' D2 F D2 R D' B R' B2
B Ex#2 D' L2 D' B2 L2 D' U2 L2 D R' F' D' R' D L' B L' D' F R
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #3 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #3 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #4 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #5 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
C #1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
C #2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
C #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
C #4 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
C #5 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
C Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
C Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
D #1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
D #2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
D #3 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
D #4 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
D #5 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
D Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
D Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #3 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #4 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #5 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
Alejandro Barreto López    Colombia
Alejandro Barreto López
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 103 21.86   22.78   36.10 21.86 22.57 23.92 21.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 67 1:24.39     1:32.14 1:24.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 2:44.88     2:54.32 2:44.88
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 23 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 74 45.24     50.69 45.24
Megaminx Combined First round 33 2:01.14     2:01.14 2:26.18
Alejandro Leon    Colombia
Alejandro Leon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 14.38   17.94   17.87 21.49 18.86 14.38 17.10
Combined First round 65 16.81   18.39   24.67 17.70 19.46 16.81 18.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 70 43.42     43.42 55.19
Alejandro Santoyo Espitia    Colombia
Alejandro Santoyo Espitia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 161 22.97   32.66   51.20 30.70 28.94 22.97 38.35
Alejandro Uribe Pérez    Colombia
Alejandro Uribe Pérez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 178 33.09   40.24   44.13 48.93 35.83 33.09 40.76
Alex Figueroa    Colombia
Alex Figueroa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 82 14.79   26.55   30.23 34.88 22.49 26.92 14.79
Combined First round 82 16.22   20.18   20.37 23.16 16.22 17.02 23.94
Ana Maria Medina    Colombia
Ana Maria Medina
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 81 20.08   25.97   20.08 39.71 25.69 29.92 22.29
Combined First round 83 14.99   20.20   33.04 21.51 14.99 21.14 17.94
Anderson Ortegón Gómez    Colombia
Anderson Ortegón Gómez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 36 13.25   14.46   14.39 14.14 14.86 13.25 15.12
Second round 46 13.06   16.26   21.87 13.06 18.36 16.30 14.11
Combined First round 41 12.16   15.46   16.46 16.90 13.03 12.16 16.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 47.43   53.52   56.76 48.84 54.95 59.24 47.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:28.73   1:34.33   1:31.29 1:41.42 1:41.69 1:30.29 1:28.73
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:42.17   3:03.72   3:20.09 3:08.91 2:42.17
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 4:25.93   4:37.91   4:53.68 4:25.93 4:34.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 4:58.51   DNF   DNF DNF 4:58.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 22.99   27.23   22.99 28.16 29.09 31.72 24.45
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:07.30   1:16.55   1:26.65 1:09.96 1:22.08 1:17.62 1:07.30
Andres Felipe Alonso Duarte    Colombia
Andres Felipe Alonso Duarte
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 159 23.51   31.82   36.18 37.97 25.58 23.51 33.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 101 DNF     DNF DNF
Andrés Felipe Ayala González    Colombia
Andrés Felipe Ayala González
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 109 19.61   23.06   21.81 27.07 21.84 19.61 25.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:10.79     1:16.76 1:10.79
Andres Fernando Franco Acosta    Colombia
Andres Fernando Franco Acosta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 114 20.11   23.23   24.14 20.11 24.22 22.20 23.35
Andres Uribe Pérez    Colombia
Andres Uribe Pérez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 44 12.94   15.12   16.00 16.35 18.94 12.94 13.01
Second round 23 10.29   13.16   13.00 11.23 15.26 10.29 17.40
Combined First round 28 10.73   13.74   12.84 14.27 10.73 14.10 14.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 30.25     30.25 34.13
Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:04.10   1:10.09   1:12.46 1:14.40 1:05.50 1:12.32 1:04.10
Andriuth Peña    Venezuela
Andriuth Peña
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 31 12.35   14.13   13.66 13.72 17.24 12.35 15.01
Second round 26 11.14   13.40   12.06 11.14 15.20 20.79 12.93
Combined First round 34 10.85   14.78   20.21 12.73 10.85 14.63 16.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 47.90   55.06   1:01.53 52.38 55.16 57.64 47.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 1:56.85     2:06.88 1:56.85
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 23 4:44.55     4:44.55
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 21 6:30.05     6:30.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 4:43.52   DNF   DNF DNF 4:43.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 20.31   22.58   20.31 25.90 23.63 20.45 23.67
Ángela Gutierrez    Colombia
Ángela Gutierrez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 96 1:53.37     DNF 1:53.37
Antoine Cantin    Canada
Antoine Cantin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 6.82   8.03   6.82 9.33 8.39 7.38 8.32
Semi Final 3 7.02   8.62   9.80 10.73 7.49 7.02 8.57
Second round 3 6.29   8.45   9.48 7.44 8.42 6.29 9.67
Combined First round 2 7.05   8.00   8.04 7.70 7.05 8.25 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 30.64   37.24   42.36 33.47 35.89 46.84 30.64
Combined First round 5 34.67   39.18   38.65 39.59 39.31 42.20 34.67
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:08.13   1:17.32   1:16.81 1:15.96 1:19.52 1:08.13 1:19.19
Combined First round 3 1:03.30   1:08.11   1:12.31 1:08.72 1:06.39 1:09.22 1:03.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:18.44   2:21.76   2:23.94 2:22.91 2:18.44
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:19.80   3:43.15   3:45.87 3:19.80 4:03.79
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 27.80   DNF   DNF 27.80 DNF
First round 2 28.82   DNF   DNF 1:18.29 28.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 9.87   11.12   11.27 11.50 10.65 11.43 9.87
Combined First round 1 9.38   10.70   10.84 11.52 9.38 9.73 13.06
Megaminx Final 4 46.66   56.77   59.08 52.21 59.02 1:03.95 46.66
Combined First round 6 54.25   59.83   1:02.24 1:07.22 1:01.84 54.25 55.42
Ariel Esteban Ortega Martinez    Colombia
Ariel Esteban Ortega Martinez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 52 13.49   18.07   17.94 18.58 17.69 13.49 20.51
Second round 53 16.02   17.13   16.88 21.43 17.74 16.77 16.02
Combined First round 57 15.55   17.70   26.94 19.52 16.10 17.47 15.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 73 44.68     DNF 44.68
Brandon Alexander Mena Miranda    Ecuador
Brandon Alexander Mena Miranda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 94 17.47   21.48   17.47 24.21 23.05 20.43 20.95
Brayan Arley Ortiz Cartagena    Colombia
Brayan Arley Ortiz Cartagena
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 152 24.86   31.20   31.24 1:02.43 26.73 35.63 24.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 101 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Brayan Stiven Lara Zarazo    Colombia
Brayan Stiven Lara Zarazo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 177 31.34   40.19   37.19 45.26 31.34 1:00.73 38.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 86 DNF     DNF DNF
Camilo Andres Moya    Colombia
Camilo Andres Moya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 102 20.32   22.66   20.32 DNF 24.30 22.22 21.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 69 1:24.68     1:33.48 1:24.68
Camilo Meza    Colombia
Camilo Meza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 49 15.11   16.83   15.42 15.11 17.87 17.21 20.14
Second round 52 15.21   16.97   16.53 18.85 15.21 15.65 18.74
Combined First round 61 13.93   17.95   13.93 17.48 19.18 18.58 17.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 1:11.64     1:11.64 1:15.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 43 2:24.78     2:24.78 2:55.81
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 6:47.87   DNF   DNF 6:47.87 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 28.28     28.28 31.83
Megaminx Combined First round 41 2:47.24     2:49.61 2:47.24
Carlos Alberto Alvarez Buitrago    Colombia
Carlos Alberto Alvarez Buitrago
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 90 18.65   20.95   19.96 19.79 18.65 29.21 23.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 92 1:45.39     DNF 1:45.39
Catalina Herrera López    Colombia
Catalina Herrera López
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 184 35.39   45.10   35.39 1:14.19 47.90 41.21 46.20
Cesar Esteban Mesa Moncada    Colombia
Cesar Esteban Mesa Moncada
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 93 16.01   21.46   23.12 16.01 18.21 23.04 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 64 37.75     37.75 DNF
Claude Cantin    Canada
Claude Cantin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 187 41.68   49.34   41.68 49.10 45.73 53.18 1:01.18
Cristian Andres Antonio Vique    Colombia
Cristian Andres Antonio Vique
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 75 16.03   21.07   22.13 25.36 16.03 19.22 21.86
Combined First round 74 16.53   19.13   16.53 19.60 17.94 19.85 24.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 1:13.89     1:46.09 1:13.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 52 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 72 44.63     44.63 53.41
Megaminx Combined First round 35 2:05.50     DNF 2:05.50
Cristian Dario Gomez Rodriguez    Colombia
Cristian Dario Gomez Rodriguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 123 23.15   24.82   23.15 25.07 24.81 24.58 38.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 66 38.66     38.66 49.63
Cristian David Barrios Echeverri    Colombia
Cristian David Barrios Echeverri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 51 16.69   17.66   17.75 18.45 16.69 16.77 21.23
Second round 59 13.93   17.72   13.93 17.65 18.02 17.85 17.67
Combined First round 56 13.44   17.30   13.44 17.36 17.81 17.01 17.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 49.09   1:01.24   1:20.34 58.27 1:12.40 49.09 53.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 6:51.54   DNF   DNF DNF 6:51.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 30.28     30.28 31.34
Cristian Felipe Moreno Garnica    Colombia
Cristian Felipe Moreno Garnica
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 186 32.99   48.44   32.99 50.60 55.81 46.67 48.06
Cristian Fernando Martinez Duarte    Colombia
Cristian Fernando Martinez Duarte
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 133 17.54   25.90   17.54 23.37 27.02 35.09 27.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 100 2:14.31     2:14.31 2:25.39
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Cristian Patiño    Colombia
Cristian Patiño
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 87 19.61   20.42   19.61 20.87 20.30 20.30 20.66
Daniel Cano Salgado    Colombia
Daniel Cano Salgado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.87   11.05   14.20 8.87 11.21 10.02 11.93
Semi Final 6 9.14   10.08   10.26 9.82 10.49 9.14 10.16
Second round 11 7.41   10.94   7.41 13.07 13.83 10.99 8.76
Combined First round 7 9.13   10.46   9.51 11.71 12.86 9.13 10.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 44.70   46.31   46.55 44.70 46.86 45.53 1:00.06
Combined First round 6 36.42   39.97   40.35 36.60 44.18 36.42 42.97
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:12.45   1:15.53   1:17.36 1:15.74 1:13.49 1:17.95 1:12.45
Combined First round 8 1:16.50   1:22.81   1:28.57 1:16.50 1:24.68 1:25.13 1:18.63
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:16.74   2:38.44   2:56.15 2:42.44 2:16.74
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:37.35   3:56.60   4:04.94 3:37.35 4:07.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 3:06.60   DNF   DNF 3:06.60 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.97   15.80   14.97 15.85 16.75 16.03 15.52
Combined First round 14 15.76   19.72   17.03 19.94 22.51 22.20 15.76
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:04.12   1:11.50   1:13.32 1:04.12 1:13.13 1:14.04 1:08.05
Daniel Dorado    Colombia
Daniel Dorado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 34 12.65   14.36   13.61 12.65 13.86 15.61 18.03
Second round 42 11.74   15.48   14.80 17.41 11.74 22.17 14.23
Combined First round 31 10.90   14.43   17.14 10.90 14.46 14.34 14.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 1:15.22     DNF 1:15.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 52 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 67 40.27     49.15 40.27
Megaminx Combined First round 44 DNF     DNF DNF
Daniel Esteban Castellanos Gonzalez    Colombia
Daniel Esteban Castellanos Gonzalez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 38 12.06   14.57   12.06 14.70 14.42 20.42 14.59
Second round 40 11.75   15.26   19.09 14.76 13.47 17.56 11.75
Combined First round 32 13.56   14.66   14.54 13.56 15.75 13.70 17.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 52.52   55.93   55.37 53.15 59.28 52.52 1:00.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 1:56.27     1:59.72 1:56.27
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 5:48.80     5:48.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 23.25   30.14   23.25 36.58 32.55 27.25 30.62
Megaminx Combined First round 29 1:43.47   1:50.33   1:51.29 1:43.47 1:50.99 1:48.71 1:55.51
Daniel Esteban Pérez Mahecha    Colombia
Daniel Esteban Pérez Mahecha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 92 18.07   21.24   24.49 18.07 20.18 29.25 19.04
Daniel Felipe Leguizamon Atehortua    Colombia
Daniel Felipe Leguizamon Atehortua
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 74 20.08   21.01   23.73 20.34 20.62 20.08 22.06
Combined First round 70 16.61   18.76   19.13 23.44 16.61 17.92 19.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 93 1:45.40     DNF 1:45.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 52 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 71 44.30     44.30 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 39 2:36.84     2:39.09 2:36.84
Daniel José Roa Castillo    Colombia
Daniel José Roa Castillo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 127 19.76   25.19   30.36 24.75 19.76 25.98 24.84
Daniel Mauricio Peña Jurado    Colombia
Daniel Mauricio Peña Jurado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 117 21.86   24.21   23.13 27.59 21.86 22.28 27.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 75 1:29.12     1:29.12 1:31.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 79 49.47     DNF 49.47
Daniel Santiago Puentes Villabona    Colombia
Daniel Santiago Puentes Villabona
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 101 DNF     DNF DNF
Daniela Sarai Cubides Delgadillo    Colombia
Daniela Sarai Cubides Delgadillo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 139 24.00   28.21   37.81 28.67 29.21 26.76 24.00
David Remolina Amórtegui    Colombia
David Remolina Amórtegui
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.85   10.21   8.85 10.49 9.70 11.12 10.45
Semi Final 4 7.54   9.45   7.54 8.27 14.15 9.08 10.99
Second round 7 9.17   10.62   10.79 10.03 11.03 9.17 13.08
Combined First round 4 7.78   9.04   NR 8.71 7.78 11.67 7.90 10.50
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 30.73   33.41   NR 31.27 34.59 34.37 39.64 30.73
Combined First round 4 33.97   35.96   38.45 34.25 35.18 33.97 40.53
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:11.22   1:13.77   1:15.43 1:14.24 1:26.79 1:11.64 1:11.22
Combined First round 4 1:08.12   1:12.38   1:16.97 1:12.33 1:09.08 1:08.12 1:15.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 15.11   17.84   15.11 20.13 20.52 16.21 17.18
Combined First round 4 10.71   NR 15.26   NR 16.03 15.38 15.43 10.71 14.96
David Rincon    Colombia
David Rincon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 35 12.56   14.82   14.83 15.31 12.56 14.41 15.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 59.04   1:04.31   59.04 1:03.87 1:04.51 1:07.96 1:04.56
David Santiago Giraldo Garzón    Colombia
David Santiago Giraldo Garzón
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 142 22.69   28.41   32.64 38.04 22.69 23.77 28.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 97 1:57.08     DNF 1:57.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 86 DNF     DNF DNF
David Santiago Moreno Villamil    Colombia
David Santiago Moreno Villamil
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 167 32.23   35.38   39.43 39.78 33.74 32.98 32.23
David Stiven Benitez Guerra    Colombia
David Stiven Benitez Guerra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 56 15.61   18.40   18.99 19.29 15.61 20.74 16.93
Second round 56 13.55   17.46   17.71 16.33 19.52 13.55 18.34
Combined First round 71 14.88   18.98   18.33 18.22 14.88 20.38 20.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:01.99   1:04.48   1:01.99 1:11.80 1:02.18 1:08.46 1:02.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 2:05.77     2:05.77 2:08.99
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 32.88     32.88 39.14
Megaminx Combined First round 26 1:31.37   1:42.44   1:48.36 1:44.08 1:38.26 1:44.97 1:31.37
David Verdooren Flórez    Colombia
David Verdooren Flórez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 113 17.97   23.20   26.77 17.97 22.24 27.68 20.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 80 1:33.02     1:46.98 1:33.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 51 2:59.61     DNF 2:59.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 3:01.22   DNF   DNF DNF 3:01.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 63 37.35     44.63 37.35
Megaminx Combined First round 42 2:51.75     2:51.75 DNF
Dennis Rosero    Colombia
Dennis Rosero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 32 11.61   14.24   11.61 15.41 13.54 13.90 15.29
Second round 50 15.00   16.64   15.00 15.27 19.11 15.54 21.79
Combined First round 36 13.55   14.98   13.55 14.16 16.26 14.52 17.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 52.22   57.65   57.89 57.07 58.48 52.22 58.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 1:50.39     2:29.79 1:50.39
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 4:14.64     4:14.64
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 22 6:33.71     6:33.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 25.46     25.46 32.07
Megaminx Combined First round 23 1:32.29   1:38.08   1:32.29 1:38.09 1:49.89 1:37.62 1:38.54
Diego Alejandro Campo Cantor    Colombia
Diego Alejandro Campo Cantor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 180 29.95   41.58   59.45 39.80 43.60 41.35 29.95
Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez    Colombia
Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 39 14.06   14.65   14.63 14.06 14.50 15.28 14.81
Second round 33 13.29   14.60   15.43 13.79 14.59 16.11 13.29
Combined First round 50 14.05   16.74   17.49 18.25 16.17 14.05 16.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 55.24   1:00.34   55.24 1:05.56 1:00.01 1:05.74 55.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:21.63   1:38.47   1:21.63 1:45.98 1:24.62 1:44.82 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 3:04.50   3:29.85   3:04.50 3:10.01 4:15.03
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 4:56.84   4:59.87   4:56.84 5:05.94 4:56.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 15.48   22.58   22.73 15.48 22.80 22.21 30.49
Megaminx Combined First round 24 1:25.80   1:39.29   1:25.80 1:42.48 1:40.02 1:51.12 1:35.38
Diego Quintero    Colombia
Diego Quintero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 150 28.36   30.49   30.03 28.36 29.36 41.82 32.08
Dylan Ortiz Mayorga    Colombia
Dylan Ortiz Mayorga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 66 17.08   18.64   17.08 19.79 18.30 21.96 17.84
Combined First round 86 17.38   20.36   18.28 23.43 22.50 20.31 17.38
Edgar Andrés Pico Castillo    Colombia
Edgar Andrés Pico Castillo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 116 19.32   23.92   19.32 25.35 26.48 21.51 24.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 95 1:52.13     DNF 1:52.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 52 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 33.61     1:01.28 33.61
Megaminx Combined First round 44 DNF     DNF DNF
Eduard Esteban García Domínguez    Colombia
Eduard Esteban García Domínguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 30 11.77   13.98   15.17 11.77 14.35 14.29 13.31
Second round 34 12.38   14.62   15.38 12.38 17.02 14.40 14.07
Combined First round 29 12.93   13.77   13.72 13.82 15.12 12.93 13.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 48.88   49.78   56.47 50.48 48.90 48.88 49.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:28.85   1:41.01   1:35.63 1:45.22 1:44.13 1:43.27 1:28.85
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:24.00   DNF   3:24.00 3:51.74 DNS
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 5:04.48     5:04.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 21.26   23.45   22.26 21.26 26.82 22.36 25.73
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:12.41   1:20.24   1:19.84 1:21.83 1:23.25 1:12.41 1:19.04
Edwin Ríos    Colombia
Edwin Ríos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 194 41.85   1:05.17   50.12 1:09.52 1:37.81 41.85 1:15.86
Emmanuel Zambrano Quitian    Colombia
Emmanuel Zambrano Quitian
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 106 18.18   22.89   23.08 18.18 23.89 23.17 22.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 54.90   1:03.52   54.90 1:08.95 56.67 1:12.04 1:04.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 1:57.28     2:19.28 1:57.28
Erick Santiago Buendia Jimenez    Colombia
Erick Santiago Buendia Jimenez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 140 22.41   28.25   27.67 28.42 DNS 28.65 22.41
Esteban Amaya Fonseca    Colombia
Esteban Amaya Fonseca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 79 19.56   21.63   19.56 DNS 19.96 21.70 23.22
Combined First round 72 16.04   19.03   18.35 16.04 23.00 20.97 17.77
Fabian Andrey Montenegro Barrero    Colombia
Fabian Andrey Montenegro Barrero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 174 32.10   39.86   32.10 46.35 40.85 32.39 51.42
Federico Bedoya Urrego    Colombia
Federico Bedoya Urrego
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 181 39.02   41.65   45.46 40.23 45.63 39.02 39.26
Feliks Zemdegs    Australia
Feliks Zemdegs
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.42   7.82   7.98 7.79 7.70 6.42 8.90
Semi Final 1 5.81   6.45   7.12 5.84 8.51 5.81 6.40
Second round 1 5.51   6.52   6.71 5.51 6.96 8.00 5.90
Combined First round 1 5.55   5.97   WR 5.55 5.64 6.58 6.67 5.70
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 22.84   26.44   22.84 30.14 23.06 29.37 26.90
Combined First round 1 23.87   25.52   25.71 27.01 26.87 23.87 23.97
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 41.24   WR 47.88   WR 48.37 52.48 41.24 51.07 44.20
Combined First round 1 42.87   48.85   51.54 50.77 44.50 42.87 51.28
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:28.96   1:36.02   1:40.11 1:28.96 1:38.99
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:16.67   2:22.22   2:17.76 2:32.22 2:16.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 53.01   DNF   DNF DNF 53.01
First round 5 53.25   DNF   1:03.21 53.25 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 10.86   11.76   11.95 11.36 11.97 12.28 10.86
Combined First round 2 10.54   12.25   10.54 11.03 14.04 13.27 12.44
Megaminx Final 1 37.64   OcR 42.15   37.64 39.39 42.10 48.68 44.96
Combined First round 1 39.73   42.03   OcR 39.93 39.73 45.29 45.75 40.87
Felipe Rueda Hernández    Colombia
Felipe Rueda Hernández
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.38   8.95   NR 8.38 9.17 9.13 8.56 9.82
Semi Final 10 8.76   11.20   10.72 9.78 13.11 14.45 8.76
Second round 5 9.47   10.43   10.24 9.47 11.59 11.15 9.89
Combined First round 25 7.69   13.18   7.69 DNF 17.15 10.18 12.21
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 39.31   42.55   44.12 40.96 39.31 42.58 44.58
Combined First round 8 40.22   41.35   40.60 44.86 40.22 42.82 40.63
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:13.28   1:21.34   1:20.87 1:23.71 1:30.16 1:19.45 1:13.28
Combined First round 6 1:10.99   1:17.77   1:23.70 1:19.77 1:14.52 1:10.99 1:19.03
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 3:33.49     3:33.49
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 3:59.79   4:09.40   4:20.63 4:07.79 3:59.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 15.41   24.73   DNF 26.24 15.41 23.42 24.54
Combined First round 11 18.28   19.33   19.97 18.34 21.99 18.28 19.69
Megaminx Final 2 41.52   50.38   1:01.40 41.52 55.51 43.02 52.60
Combined First round 2 41.73   44.17   NR 41.73 42.27 42.73 53.45 47.50
Francisco Alfonso Mayorga Cetina    Colombia
Francisco Alfonso Mayorga Cetina
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 126 20.24   25.00   21.87 26.77 20.24 27.15 26.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Fredy Leonardo Tovar Maldonado    Colombia
Fredy Leonardo Tovar Maldonado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 58 13.94   18.76   19.44 13.94 20.56 19.78 17.06
Second round 44 14.55   15.70   31.94 14.94 17.06 15.09 14.55
Combined First round 58 16.53   17.78   18.01 17.79 18.07 16.53 17.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 1:15.54     1:15.54 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 31.84     31.84 39.09
Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez    Colombia
Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 18 10.42   11.52   13.60 13.02 11.09 10.42 10.45
Second round 22 10.73   12.98   10.73 14.98 12.30 14.70 11.93
Combined First round 16 9.67   11.60   11.67 9.67 11.37 15.33 11.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 41.89   47.73   47.02 48.59 41.89 48.44 47.73
Combined First round 11 40.69   43.87   42.39 43.68 45.54 49.94 40.69
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:12.37   1:23.00   1:30.74 1:14.34 1:23.92 1:12.37 1:32.30
Combined First round 13 1:20.69   1:28.84   1:28.73 1:20.69 1:32.69 1:37.61 1:25.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:06.31   3:13.08   3:18.72 3:06.31 3:14.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 15.39   17.14   15.39 16.92 16.03 18.46 21.64
Combined First round 6 14.42   17.22   25.71 17.95 15.22 18.50 14.42
Megaminx Combined First round 28 1:32.80   1:43.98   1:42.89 1:44.90 1:55.17 1:44.14 1:32.80
Germán Camilo Peña Loaiza    Colombia
Germán Camilo Peña Loaiza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 151 22.29   30.60   40.46 23.35 22.29 29.30 39.16
Giovanny Coronado    Colombia
Giovanny Coronado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 25 12.18   12.80   13.31 12.63 12.47 14.61 12.18
Second round 41 12.17   15.33   12.17 14.36 DNF 19.06 12.57
Combined First round 17 11.28   11.78   13.52 11.81 11.28 11.41 12.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 43.87   48.20   48.28 49.63 46.69 55.20 43.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:28.83   1:37.99   1:34.30 1:28.83 1:43.95 1:35.72 1:51.63
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:12.17   3:19.74   3:12.17 3:18.31 3:28.73
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 4:56.67   4:58.59   4:59.76 4:59.34 4:56.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 21.05   23.87   23.61 23.95 21.05 24.32 24.06
Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:09.34   1:16.43   1:32.91 1:21.78 1:13.26 1:09.34 1:14.26
Gustavo Adolfo Rojas Santos    Colombia
Gustavo Adolfo Rojas Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 115 19.70   23.54   24.53 19.70 25.72 41.15 20.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 91 1:44.94     1:53.87 1:44.94
Harry Puentes Cuesta    Colombia
Harry Puentes Cuesta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 132 22.23   25.87   22.23 25.38 26.75 26.65 25.59
Hollwann Leon    Colombia
Hollwann Leon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 69 17.54   19.29   24.07 19.47 17.64 17.54 20.77
Combined First round 78 18.06   19.50   18.06 25.49 18.39 20.07 20.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 7 1:53.81   DNF   DNF DNF 1:53.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 62 37.29     45.19 37.29
Ian Phillip Padilla Garay    Colombia
Ian Phillip Padilla Garay
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 170 29.07   35.68   29.07 34.90 43.08 36.46 35.67
Isaac David Olarte    Colombia
Isaac David Olarte
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 110 18.94   23.11   22.06 31.14 18.94 26.81 20.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 85 1:38.25     DNF 1:38.25
Megaminx Combined First round 44 DNF     DNF DNS
Ivan Santiago Torres Molano    Colombia
Ivan Santiago Torres Molano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 154 22.96   31.46   22.96 DNS 31.51 28.17 34.70
Jacobo Camelo    Colombia
Jacobo Camelo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 197 1:01.51   1:17.77   1:21.09 1:01.51 1:06.47 1:25.75 1:35.31
Jaime Acevedo Cuaran    Colombia
Jaime Acevedo Cuaran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 120 21.02   24.55   25.75 26.18 24.20 21.02 23.71
Jairo Paez Castro    Colombia
Jairo Paez Castro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 55 14.04   18.32   18.19 14.04 DNF 19.31 17.47
Second round 51 16.45   16.66   16.77 19.29 16.61 16.45 16.60
Combined First round 37 14.54   14.99   14.89 15.24 18.94 14.84 14.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:05.81   1:08.15   1:10.20 1:07.22 1:05.81 1:07.03 1:26.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 2:07.08     2:07.08 2:25.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 69 41.51     41.51 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 36 2:17.67     2:32.17 2:17.67
James Macdiarmid    New Zealand
James Macdiarmid
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 14 9.68   11.27   10.70 9.68 10.62 12.50 DNF
Second round 12 9.63   11.45   10.91 9.63 14.06 11.83 11.60
Combined First round 12 10.02   11.15   10.86 10.02 11.01 11.57 12.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 45.15   51.85   45.15 51.24 57.68 58.92 46.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:34.27   1:37.92   1:34.27 1:41.41 1:35.31 1:46.81 1:37.04
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 2:59.07   3:23.44   2:59.07 3:45.47 3:25.78
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 5:26.42     5:26.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:50.59   DNF   2:04.68 1:50.59 DNF
First round 9 2:03.60   DNF   DNF DNF 2:03.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 23.23   24.04   23.75 26.15 23.27 23.23 25.10
Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:03.71   1:11.20   1:14.96 1:12.19 1:13.10 1:08.31 1:03.71
James Yesid Sarmiento Rodríguez    Colombia
James Yesid Sarmiento Rodríguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 72 18.67   20.52   20.04 23.79 22.62 18.67 18.89
Combined First round 69 15.91   18.71   15.91 20.39 22.18 17.92 17.81
Jased Abdel Rujana Escobar    Colombia
Jased Abdel Rujana Escobar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 199 23.09   DNF   DNF 24.17 DNF 23.26 23.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 68 1:24.40     1:24.40 1:39.18
Javier Estiven Quiñones Ardila    Colombia
Javier Estiven Quiñones Ardila
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 146 23.05   29.50   35.21 47.50 28.78 24.51 23.05
Javier Jesus Ordoñez Pardo    Colombia
Javier Jesus Ordoñez Pardo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 50 15.07   17.16   15.58 19.15 25.04 15.07 16.74
Second round 49 14.09   16.64   15.60 15.20 20.29 19.11 14.09
Combined First round 46 13.20   15.91   17.80 15.81 15.19 13.20 16.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:03.06   1:06.08   1:03.38 1:10.57 1:03.06 1:04.30 1:27.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 21.51   27.21   24.26 42.49 31.02 21.51 26.34
Jayden McNeill    Australia
Jayden McNeill
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.34   8.79   8.07 12.25 9.23 9.08 7.34
Semi Final 2 7.35   8.50   7.47 9.07 7.35 8.96 12.78
Second round 2 7.70   7.97   7.70 8.09 7.79 10.14 8.04
Combined First round 3 7.23   8.11   7.65 8.10 7.23 9.09 8.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 31.29   34.67   39.05 39.50 32.04 31.29 32.91
Combined First round 2 32.48   34.52   37.90 33.48 32.73 32.48 37.36
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 58.69   1:02.55   58.69 1:04.72 1:07.87 1:02.31 1:00.62
Combined First round 2 56.90   1:05.33   1:06.61 1:01.82 56.90 1:19.44 1:07.57
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:55.30   2:04.70   2:07.63 1:55.30 2:11.16
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:24.71   3:32.53   3:38.70 3:34.18 3:24.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:27.62   DNF   1:27.62 DNF DNF
First round 4 51.78   DNF   51.78 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 11.74   12.99   12.09 13.54 11.74 13.50 13.37
Combined First round 3 11.24   12.85   13.62 DNF 13.67 11.24 11.25
Megaminx Final 7 50.63   1:00.50   50.63 1:04.58 52.43 1:04.49 1:11.38
Combined First round 10 57.01   1:07.67   1:04.73 1:07.81 1:12.56 1:10.47 57.01
Jean Karlo Gómez Echeverry    Colombia
Jean Karlo Gómez Echeverry
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 147 25.84   29.69   31.26 32.70 29.51 28.29 25.84
Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez    Colombia
Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 43 11.46   15.06   15.31 17.83 11.46 13.23 16.65
Second round 36 12.91   14.75   14.71 14.63 14.90 15.60 12.91
Combined First round 77 12.65   19.36   20.40 17.71 19.96 DNF 12.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 29.81   DNF   29.81 DNF DNF
First round 1 28.74   DNF   28.74 30.73 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 25.77     25.77 35.36
Jeison Sanchez    Colombia
Jeison Sanchez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 192 55.96   58.19   58.39 1:33.63 1:00.06 55.96 56.13
Jeisson Camilo Jimenez Lopez    Colombia
Jeisson Camilo Jimenez Lopez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 136 22.07   27.22   22.07 24.32 DNF 34.02 23.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 80 53.78     56.30 53.78
Jeisson Castrillon Calderón    Colombia
Jeisson Castrillon Calderón
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 14.55   18.16   19.09 16.70 20.06 18.68 14.55
Combined First round 48 15.64   16.44   16.99 18.01 15.75 15.64 16.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:04.86   1:08.65   1:05.35 1:08.68 1:22.77 1:11.91 1:04.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:22.23   1:35.26   1:41.46 1:42.78 1:22.23 1:29.77 1:34.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 77 45.93     DNF 45.93
Jeisson Jimenez    Colombia
Jeisson Jimenez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 47 15.12   16.07   16.41 15.12 16.46 17.39 15.34
Second round 47 12.74   16.27   14.39 12.74 19.94 14.99 19.42
Combined First round 62 14.54   18.20   26.01 14.54 20.88 16.92 16.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:01.23   1:09.87   1:18.73 1:05.09 1:01.23 1:27.35 1:05.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 2:11.00     2:15.72 2:11.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 31.71     31.71 41.36
Megaminx Combined First round 22 1:28.38   1:35.95   1:28.38 1:35.81 1:51.25 1:42.55 1:29.48
Jeremy Fleischman    USA
Jeremy Fleischman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.48   10.18   9.73 10.00 10.81 8.48 11.55
Semi Final 7 9.54   10.47   9.54 9.96 12.25 10.90 10.54
Second round 17 10.16   11.82   10.16 12.22 16.00 11.49 11.76
Combined First round 10 9.72   10.88   10.15 12.11 12.89 10.38 9.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 49.00   52.94   1:02.63 55.83 49.00 53.70 49.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 14.23   16.13   15.29 14.23 16.62 16.49 16.91
Combined First round 8 15.33   18.11   17.47 17.66 15.33 19.89 19.19
Jhon Edison Arcila Quintero    Colombia
Jhon Edison Arcila Quintero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.13   14.28   DNF 18.26 12.25 10.13 12.33
Semi Final 11 10.04   11.21   12.09 11.38 10.04 10.15 14.90
Second round 31 7.76   14.43   12.18 19.22 11.88 22.13 7.76
Combined First round 20 11.57   12.31   12.15 13.03 11.74 15.35 11.57
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
Combined First round 15 38.40   46.99   38.40 48.60 48.83 43.91 48.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 29.69     29.69 33.70
Jhonatan David Espinel Lozano    Colombia
Jhonatan David Espinel Lozano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 143 23.69   28.42   30.26 25.05 23.69 29.96 35.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 84 57.53     57.53 2:22.32
Jhuliam Stevam Picon Muñoz    Colombia
Jhuliam Stevam Picon Muñoz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 135 23.52   26.79   23.52 25.58 29.65 25.13 30.57
Joel Santiago Rodriguez Rodriguez    Colombia
Joel Santiago Rodriguez Rodriguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 107 17.88   22.94   25.86 20.36 22.61 17.88 26.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 73 1:26.04     1:53.07 1:26.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 86 DNF     DNF DNF
Johan Andrés León González    Colombia
Johan Andrés León González
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 60 16.89   DNF   16.89 DNF DNF 18.39 18.63
Second round 45 14.95   15.91   15.37 16.90 15.47 14.95 20.95
Combined First round 54 15.02   17.11   18.70 DNF 15.19 17.45 15.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 29.12     29.12 38.83
Megaminx Combined First round 31 1:54.65     2:00.38 1:54.65
John Edward Pardo Avila    Colombia
John Edward Pardo Avila
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 41 11.90   14.89   15.23 11.90 19.19 16.76 12.67
Second round 38 13.84   14.97   16.22 13.84 14.55 14.13 19.23
Combined First round 39 12.51   15.17   17.75 14.80 12.97 12.51 20.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 57.16   1:01.20   1:03.37 57.16 1:00.16 1:02.13 1:01.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 2:16.06     2:41.96 2:16.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 25.02     39.02 25.02
Jose Carlos García Vélez    Colombia
Jose Carlos García Vélez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 20 9.08   11.75   9.93 14.55 14.03 9.08 11.29
Second round 8 9.09   10.84   12.27 9.09 10.17 10.25 12.10
Combined First round 11 10.71   10.96   10.75 11.24 10.90 10.71 13.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 40.68   43.47   40.68 43.59 45.54 51.76 41.29
Combined First round 7 37.46   41.25   51.83 37.46 41.51 40.02 42.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:31.91   1:42.57   1:31.91 1:44.96 1:40.85 1:41.89 1:45.89
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 3:39.99     3:39.99
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 4:38.42   5:01.57   4:38.42 5:09.93 5:16.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 14.12   18.21   14.12 22.82 19.28 17.79 17.55
Combined First round 13 14.37   19.58   21.41 15.79 23.51 14.37 21.53
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:06.61   1:14.43   1:06.61 1:20.79 1:20.19 1:12.20 1:10.90
José David Castiblanco Marin    Colombia
José David Castiblanco Marin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 22 10.73   12.30   10.95 13.29 12.67 10.73 14.72
Second round 18 10.39   11.83   13.30 10.39 12.36 12.30 10.82
Combined First round 26 10.97   13.62   10.97 13.16 14.83 15.43 12.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 41.21   48.36   44.60 41.21 54.28 53.22 47.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:27.90   1:34.92   1:34.17 1:27.90 1:32.57 1:49.84 1:38.01
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 3:51.49     3:51.49
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:04.34   4:17.96   4:33.16 4:16.39 4:04.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 19.69   21.16   20.29 21.80 22.50 21.38 19.69
Megaminx Combined First round 20 1:29.29   1:34.02   1:29.29 2:16.51 1:33.32 1:33.56 1:35.19
José Felipe Duarte Coronado    Colombia
José Felipe Duarte Coronado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 42 11.62   14.95   13.09 15.91 11.62 15.84 17.76
Second round 60 15.01   17.87   15.01 33.03 21.40 16.85 15.36
Combined First round 53 15.07   16.87   16.20 17.33 17.22 15.07 17.20
José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto    Colombia
José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 16 9.97   11.33   9.97 10.59 11.69 11.72 13.81
Second round 6 10.10   10.60   10.83 11.31 10.45 10.10 10.53
Combined First round 13 9.12   11.24   10.95 11.33 9.12 11.45 12.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 36.73   43.48   47.41 36.73 48.78 41.20 41.82
Combined First round 12 42.35   44.09   45.63 43.21 42.35 43.44 45.93
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:24.77   1:28.24   1:30.78 1:25.96 1:36.03 1:27.97 1:24.77
Combined First round 10 1:13.48   1:23.28   1:22.63 1:25.17 1:13.48 1:30.06 1:22.03
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:43.03   3:01.93   3:17.70 2:43.03 3:05.05
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:48.07   4:09.25   4:40.61 3:59.06 3:48.07
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:24.01   DNF   1:42.09 DNF 1:24.01
First round 6 1:35.29   DNF   1:55.22 DNF 1:35.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 19.08   20.72   19.75 21.91 19.08 21.62 20.79
Megaminx Final 3 46.15   56.53   53.39 58.87 57.34 46.15 59.79
Combined First round 4 49.36   52.39   51.55 53.49 53.63 52.12 49.36
José Libardo Moreno Rodríguez    Colombia
José Libardo Moreno Rodríguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 156 21.16   31.63   45.35 21.16 45.17 25.29 24.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 94 1:48.34     1:48.34 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 3:57.61   DNF   DNF DNF 3:57.61
José Luis Pineda Barrera    Colombia
José Luis Pineda Barrera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 149 25.19   30.49   31.55 25.19 29.00 35.08 30.93
José Pablo Arévalo López    Colombia
José Pablo Arévalo López
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 119 16.51   24.52   25.20 26.35 34.34 16.51 22.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 82 1:33.49     DNF 1:33.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 52 DNF     DNF DNF
Joshua Jaramillo    Colombia
Joshua Jaramillo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 122 23.32   24.73   23.32 24.43 24.40 25.36 32.97
Juan Andres Menendez Patiño    Colombia
Juan Andres Menendez Patiño
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 175 38.36   40.10   41.12 39.31 47.36 38.36 39.86
Juan Andres Ruiz Polo    Colombia
Juan Andres Ruiz Polo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 40 12.31   14.80   14.35 14.71 15.33 12.31 20.61
Second round 32 12.56   14.54   20.54 15.21 15.00 12.56 13.40
Combined First round 45 13.32   15.84   15.06 15.42 17.04 13.32 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 48.77   1:01.47   1:00.01 DNF 1:07.31 57.10 48.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 1:37.99   1:49.18   2:01.46 1:37.99 1:43.85 1:42.24 2:01.77
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 4:00.55     4:00.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 24.58   27.84   24.58 29.90 28.26 25.36 32.04
Megaminx Final 6 53.91   1:00.14   1:00.57 1:00.68 59.18 1:02.97 53.91
Combined First round 7 59.71   1:00.34   1:00.51 1:00.23 1:00.46 59.71 1:00.32
Juan Camilo González Barragán    Colombia
Juan Camilo González Barragán
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 173 34.16   38.64   43.32 35.82 47.35 36.77 34.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 101 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 52 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 44 DNF     DNF DNF
Juan Camilo Tellez Bogoya    Colombia
Juan Camilo Tellez Bogoya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 182 37.34   43.02   DNS 38.67 37.34 52.47 37.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 101 DNF     DNF DNF
Juan Camilo Vargas    Colombia
Juan Camilo Vargas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 44 11.54   15.80   17.60 11.54 16.96 16.07 14.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 58.42   1:05.11   1:09.66 1:06.73 1:07.28 1:01.31 58.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:35.12   1:39.42   1:35.13 2:04.63 1:42.89 1:35.12 1:40.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 29.05     29.91 29.05
Megaminx Combined First round 34 2:02.80     2:02.80 2:22.72
Juan Carlos Sánchez Orejuela    Colombia
Juan Carlos Sánchez Orejuela
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 148 25.34   29.94   36.77 27.38 27.73 34.71 25.34
Juan Daniel Rios Huertas    Colombia
Juan Daniel Rios Huertas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 129 19.15   25.55   33.15 26.38 24.11 19.15 26.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 81 1:33.13     1:51.44 1:33.13
Juan David Alcalá Sanabria    Colombia
Juan David Alcalá Sanabria
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 125 22.57   24.95   25.35 26.70 22.57 22.81 33.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 101 DNF     DNF DNF
Juan David Castillo Torres    Colombia
Juan David Castillo Torres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 155 27.04   31.60   34.76 28.70 31.34 DNF 27.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 101 DNF     DNF DNF
Juan David Quintero Hernandez    Colombia
Juan David Quintero Hernandez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 108 18.72   22.95   25.96 29.40 22.21 20.69 18.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 78 1:31.85     1:31.85 1:57.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 82 54.16     54.16 DNF
Juan Diego De la Rosa    Colombia
Juan Diego De la Rosa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 48 13.80   16.25   14.38 18.30 16.46 13.80 17.92
Second round 37 12.29   14.88   12.29 13.18 16.15 15.30 18.25
Combined First round 42 13.30   15.61   18.55 17.28 13.30 13.52 16.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:05.84   1:10.93   1:05.84 1:13.66 1:15.85 1:09.82 1:09.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 42 2:21.96     2:39.16 2:21.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 23.64   25.02   24.73 27.58 25.68 24.64 23.64
Juan Diego Garnica Bernal    Colombia
Juan Diego Garnica Bernal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 141 25.05   28.38   32.86 25.54 26.73 55.37 25.05
Juan Diego Pardo Camargo    Colombia
Juan Diego Pardo Camargo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 128 20.17   25.26   23.33 26.06 26.40 27.94 20.17
Juan Esteban Garzón López    Colombia
Juan Esteban Garzón López
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.99   10.63   10.83 8.99 11.22 11.90 9.85
Semi Final 9 9.64   11.03   9.64 10.76 10.46 11.87 12.43
Second round 21 10.79   12.76   13.08 13.14 12.77 12.43 10.79
Combined First round 15 10.27   11.49   10.79 11.40 10.27 12.27 23.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 47.74   53.72   52.92 1:02.64 47.74 50.07 58.16
Combined First round 10 41.10   43.85   42.87 41.10 43.55 45.14 1:21.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 2:06.14     2:06.14 2:37.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 16.40   19.51   16.76 16.40 23.28 20.81 20.95
Combined First round 10 14.57   18.93   14.57 15.64 22.52 19.08 22.06
Megaminx Combined First round 21 1:28.99   1:35.79   1:38.16 1:35.67 1:37.57 1:34.13 1:28.99
Juan Esteban Leguizamon    Colombia
Juan Esteban Leguizamon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 73 18.20   20.94   18.20 20.70 21.04 21.09 21.69
Combined First round 89 17.52   20.86   17.52 24.76 23.09 19.47 20.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 86 1:39.73     1:39.73 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 52 DNF     DNF DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 23 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 76 45.39     DNF 45.39
Juan Felipe Bautista Rojas    Colombia
Juan Felipe Bautista Rojas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 188 46.73   50.79   49.76 46.73 1:12.24 51.84 50.78
Juan Felipe Navas Sarmiento    Colombia
Juan Felipe Navas Sarmiento
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 45 13.16   15.24   17.82 13.16 14.82 15.20 15.69
Second round 43 14.10   15.61   14.10 16.88 17.10 14.34 15.60
Combined First round 55 14.65   17.16   18.92 16.21 18.24 14.65 17.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 52.22   56.36   59.07 52.22 57.42 1:06.36 52.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 1:58.93     1:58.93 2:00.19
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 3:55.18     3:55.18
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 5:29.77     5:29.77
Juan Felipe Silva Palacios    Colombia
Juan Felipe Silva Palacios
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 96 20.56   21.98   22.15 20.56 22.09 22.14 21.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 84 1:38.00     1:49.81 1:38.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 65 37.99     56.82 37.99
Juan Fernando Ochoa Calao    Colombia
Juan Fernando Ochoa Calao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 43 13.39   15.72   13.39 15.45 21.24 16.78 14.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 48.85   55.44   1:00.91 59.09 48.85 51.81 55.42
Megaminx Combined First round 38 2:28.00     2:42.60 2:28.00
Juan Manuel Sandoval Camargo    Colombia
Juan Manuel Sandoval Camargo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 100 19.82   22.55   22.39 24.16 21.10 19.82 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 89 1:42.89     1:42.89 1:44.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Juan Nicolas Barbosa Arciniegas    Colombia
Juan Nicolas Barbosa Arciniegas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 91 16.91   21.16   22.10 23.26 16.91 20.35 21.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 101 DNF     DNF DNF
Juan Pablo Chamorro    Colombia
Juan Pablo Chamorro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 80 15.78   21.88   20.29 25.86 19.95 15.78 25.41
Combined First round 85 15.82   20.36   18.13 15.82 21.06 22.51 21.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 54.30   1:07.30   1:06.50 1:19.08 1:08.67 54.30 1:06.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 45 2:27.21     2:27.21 2:31.04
Juan Pablo Cuellar Marroquin    Colombia
Juan Pablo Cuellar Marroquin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 165 29.43   35.03   44.29 33.54 35.91 35.63 29.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 101 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 44 DNF     DNF DNF
Juan Pablo Hidalgo Garcia    Colombia
Juan Pablo Hidalgo Garcia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 193 37.88   1:00.41   1:09.40 37.88 56.74 58.24 1:06.26
Juan Sebastian Garavito Ospina    Colombia
Juan Sebastian Garavito Ospina
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 162 19.42   32.78   34.52 34.10 19.42 30.87 33.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 101 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 85 1:06.18     1:28.82 1:06.18
Juan Sebastian Vela    Colombia
Juan Sebastian Vela
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 77 18.31   21.39   18.31 19.90 18.63 27.21 25.63
Combined First round 60 16.36   17.93   DNF 17.24 17.63 18.91 16.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:11.13     1:11.13 1:22.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 61 36.89     36.89 37.05
Juan Steban Zambrano Cuartas    Colombia
Juan Steban Zambrano Cuartas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 196 35.02   1:13.19   56.55 2:03.50 35.02 DNF 39.53
Juanita Muñoz Chalarca    Colombia
Juanita Muñoz Chalarca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 158 26.32   31.79   31.84 31.23 35.92 26.32 32.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 83 54.97     DNF 54.97
Julian Andres Castro Herrera    Colombia
Julian Andres Castro Herrera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 191 50.42   58.08   1:09.31 1:16.26 50.42 51.40 53.52
Julian David Farietta Florez    Colombia
Julian David Farietta Florez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 101 17.52   22.57   31.12 21.73 17.52 22.45 23.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 101 DNF     DNF DNF
Julian Ortiz Amaya    Colombia
Julian Ortiz Amaya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 166 30.55   35.11   37.46 43.39 30.55 35.81 32.07
Juliana Gonzalez Silva    Colombia
Juliana Gonzalez Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 200 24.17   DNF   24.17 DNF 25.88 28.14 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 76 1:29.67     1:38.88 1:29.67
Megaminx Combined First round 44 DNF     DNF DNF
Junnior Reyes    Colombia
Junnior Reyes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 130 22.91   25.77   26.68 30.19 27.66 22.97 22.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 87 1:40.56     1:40.56 1:56.11
Kaiden Alexander Carvajal Baron    Colombia
Kaiden Alexander Carvajal Baron
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 112 18.09   23.18   28.54 18.09 23.71 21.83 24.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 90 1:44.72     1:44.72 1:46.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 52 DNF     DNF DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 43 2:55.75     2:55.75 DNF
Karen Nathalia Alférez Castro    Colombia
Karen Nathalia Alférez Castro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 195 54.67   1:05.53   1:14.25 54.67 58.54 1:22.92 1:03.80
Kevin Andrés Martinez Martinez    Colombia
Kevin Andrés Martinez Martinez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 202 DNF     DNF DNS
Kevin Leonardo Moya Valdes    Colombia
Kevin Leonardo Moya Valdes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 99 16.03   22.34   25.35 19.76 16.03 22.73 24.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 79 1:32.83     1:32.83 1:33.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 52 DNF     DNF DNF
Kevin Stick Quintero Sanchez    Colombia
Kevin Stick Quintero Sanchez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:21.41   1:29.35   1:31.40 1:21.41 1:29.68 1:26.96 1:35.67
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 3:43.84     3:43.84
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 5:26.09     5:26.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 75 45.38     48.51 45.38
Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman    Colombia
Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 59 16.14   18.87   18.22 18.95 19.43 20.23 16.14
Second round 54 16.17   17.15   17.11 16.17 18.08 16.26 19.83
Combined First round 40 13.31   15.17   17.33 15.01 16.73 13.78 13.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 1:12.79     1:12.79 1:27.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 26.22     26.22 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 32 2:01.00     2:04.86 2:01.00
Lucas Gabriel Cubides Delgadillo    Colombia
Lucas Gabriel Cubides Delgadillo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 169 29.41   35.45   30.03 42.55 33.76 47.45 29.41
Lucas Hernandez Reyes    Colombia
Lucas Hernandez Reyes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 172 25.30   38.15   50.09 36.19 25.30 38.89 39.37
Lucas Palomino Linares    Colombia
Lucas Palomino Linares
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 111 19.62   23.15   19.62 22.92 25.31 25.53 21.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 88 1:41.44     1:41.44 1:42.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 33.61     1:01.18 33.61
Luis Alejandro Carvajal Cruz    Colombia
Luis Alejandro Carvajal Cruz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 137 23.06   27.32   23.06 25.68 26.90 29.52 29.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 83 1:34.27     DNF 1:34.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 49 2:45.62     DNF 2:45.62
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 DNF     DNF
Luis Angel Contreras Ospina    Colombia
Luis Angel Contreras Ospina
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 24 11.38   12.79   12.56 12.49 11.38 13.31 15.46
Second round 24 12.48   13.22   13.41 13.13 13.50 13.11 12.48
Combined First round 24 12.49   12.94   12.96 15.79 13.17 12.49 12.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 46.55   52.69   50.75 46.55 56.83 55.72 51.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:33.15   1:40.01   1:35.19 1:45.32 1:50.52 1:33.15 1:39.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 20.48   21.72   22.01 20.48 28.97 20.68 22.48
Luis Francisco Gamboa    Colombia
Luis Francisco Gamboa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 33 12.59   14.26   14.35 15.51 13.05 12.59 15.38
Second round 35 12.64   14.65   13.22 12.64 18.31 13.60 17.13
Combined First round 27 12.13   13.68   12.13 12.69 18.92 12.69 15.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 23.18   23.93   23.44 23.18 24.68 23.67 27.09
Manuel Popayán    Colombia
Manuel Popayán
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 37 13.42   14.52   14.51 15.76 13.79 15.27 13.42
Second round 29 13.30   14.23   14.20 13.82 14.67 13.30 16.30
Combined First round 33 12.77   14.67   15.82 12.77 15.14 13.05 15.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 49.71   58.21   1:01.33 1:00.75 1:10.46 52.56 49.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 41 2:20.57     2:20.57 2:24.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 27.67     27.67 37.28
Megaminx Combined First round 30 1:50.57     1:59.05 1:50.57
Manuel Restrepo Arias    Colombia
Manuel Restrepo Arias
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 164 27.69   33.66   34.12 27.69 35.48 57.02 31.38
Manuel Yepes    Colombia
Manuel Yepes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 144 27.18   28.50   27.19 30.34 27.18 27.96 35.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 86 DNF     DNF DNF
Marcos Rodriguez Mantilla    Colombia
Marcos Rodriguez Mantilla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 78 19.11   21.41   20.47 23.92 19.84 19.11 30.21
Combined First round 88 19.23   20.44   19.23 22.25 19.50 19.58 22.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:04.79   1:08.17   1:10.05 1:08.97 1:05.48 1:04.79 1:32.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 2:11.13     2:14.33 2:11.13
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 27.07     37.84 27.07
Maria José Leal Sabogal    Colombia
Maria José Leal Sabogal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 153 25.32   31.25   34.84 25.32 33.27 34.26 26.23
María José Martínez León    Colombia
María José Martínez León
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 104 16.96   22.81   21.70 26.94 27.06 19.80 16.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 1:17.35     1:17.35 1:39.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 29.63     29.63 DNF
Martin Malagon Pulido    Colombia
Martin Malagon Pulido
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 145 27.06   29.20   DNF 28.50 28.37 27.06 30.73
Mateo Canchon    Colombia
Mateo Canchon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 57 15.84   18.61   15.84 19.88 18.68 18.20 18.94
Second round 55 13.80   17.16   17.11 21.41 16.87 13.80 17.51
Combined First round 75 17.37   19.21   17.85 19.40 21.94 20.39 17.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 35.43     35.43 37.23
Mateo Leal Sabogal    Colombia
Mateo Leal Sabogal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 27 11.70   13.22   16.35 13.62 12.80 11.70 13.25
Second round 39 11.86   15.08   11.86 14.94 15.69 18.43 14.62
Combined First round 38 12.26   15.02   17.81 12.26 12.36 15.31 17.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 1:22.68     1:26.85 1:22.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 30.44     38.02 30.44
Michael Andres Castillo Lemus    Colombia
Michael Andres Castillo Lemus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.19   9.88   10.02 10.34 10.65 9.27 9.19
Semi Final 5 9.42   9.84   9.98 9.42 9.81 13.59 9.72
Second round 9 10.25   10.85   10.25 10.84 10.62 11.09 12.28
Combined First round 5 8.20   9.52   8.20 8.64 10.58 10.25 9.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 28.87   NR 36.17   40.11 40.05 34.73 33.74 28.87
Combined First round 3 29.85   NR 35.92   35.62 35.16 36.98 29.85 43.31
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:09.48   1:18.81   1:14.58 1:36.83 1:09.48 1:18.80 1:23.06
Combined First round 5 1:15.44   1:17.70   1:15.54 1:17.28 1:20.27 1:15.44 1:25.89
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:18.85   2:26.98   2:27.75 2:34.35 2:18.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 13.77   18.19   19.06 18.52 16.98 13.77 23.76
Combined First round 12 11.89   19.48   20.73 26.18 18.63 11.89 19.09
Megaminx Final 8 53.48   1:00.78   1:01.75 1:04.53 53.48 1:02.22 58.36
Combined First round 5 58.16   59.32   58.82 1:07.21 1:00.48 58.65 58.16
Michael Felipe Alferez    Colombia
Michael Felipe Alferez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 53 16.96   18.17   16.96 17.20 18.12 19.18 20.11
Second round 57 14.54   17.55   17.70 17.65 14.54 20.47 17.31
Combined First round 76 16.41   19.26   18.07 16.41 17.72 21.99 23.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 1:20.66     1:20.66 1:28.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 46 2:30.41     2:35.64 2:30.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 60 35.98     37.01 35.98
Megaminx Combined First round 44 DNF     DNF DNF
Michael Sebastian Ramirez Martinez    Colombia
Michael Sebastian Ramirez Martinez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 134 23.81   26.64   28.22 23.81 26.04 30.69 25.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 86 DNF     DNF DNF
Miguel José Niño Fonseca    Colombia
Miguel José Niño Fonseca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 138 22.87   27.66   25.78 DNF 31.46 25.73 22.87
Miguel Melguizo    Colombia
Miguel Melguizo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 46 11.96   15.99   11.96 13.83 15.97 18.17 19.15
Second round 48 15.35   16.56   24.18 16.22 17.52 15.35 15.94
Combined First round 49 14.86   16.55   14.86 15.47 16.27 17.92 42.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 59.76   1:01.71   1:01.86 1:06.11 59.76 59.91 1:03.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 32.87     32.87 DNF
Nadiv Esteban Mejia    Colombia
Nadiv Esteban Mejia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 35 13.09   14.43   14.67 15.44 13.19 18.80 13.09
Second round 30 12.92   14.25   13.69 13.89 12.92 15.17 20.28
Combined First round 52 14.41   16.85   15.11 DNF 16.31 19.13 14.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 31.07     31.30 31.07
Natán Riggenbach    Peru
Natán Riggenbach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 95 15.75   21.85   19.54 30.15 15.75 15.86 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 8 1:58.02   DNF   DNF DNF 1:58.02
Nelson Fabián Moreno Caro    Colombia
Nelson Fabián Moreno Caro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 185 32.87   48.26   32.87 44.12 58.99 41.67 1:01.03
Nelson Javier Santamaría    Colombia
Nelson Javier Santamaría
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 83 16.76   DNF   DNF 16.76 17.59 19.58 DNF
Combined First round 51 15.17   16.80   17.66 16.02 15.17 18.10 16.73
Nicolai Cortes Pinilla    Colombia
Nicolai Cortes Pinilla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 64 15.78   18.37   19.72 15.78 17.68 19.46 17.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 65 1:20.97     1:38.04 1:20.97
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 4:56.39     4:56.39
Nicolás Alejandro Ávila Pérez    Colombia
Nicolás Alejandro Ávila Pérez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 65 16.29   18.64   17.48 16.29 20.99 17.46 21.05
Combined First round 68 15.86   18.64   19.21 15.86 22.52 19.28 17.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:03.05   1:08.56   1:06.39 1:11.23 1:18.48 1:08.07 1:03.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 1:55.34     1:55.34 2:03.57
Nicolas Cruz    Colombia
Nicolas Cruz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 70 16.03   19.52   18.70 22.64 19.69 20.17 16.03
Combined First round 73 14.89   19.06   19.37 18.73 22.01 19.07 14.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 70 1:24.88     1:24.88 1:29.62
Nicolás Lasso Peña    Colombia
Nicolás Lasso Peña
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 28 11.90   13.42   15.50 17.25 12.62 12.13 11.90
Second round 27 11.90   13.69   15.08 15.86 13.48 11.90 12.50
Combined First round 21 11.20   12.44   13.47 12.75 11.65 11.20 12.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 48.50   DNF   48.50 54.66 DNF 1:00.86 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 1:51.77     1:51.77 2:37.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 23.93   28.70   32.47 23.93 28.19 25.44 32.65
Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:26.49   1:30.20   1:29.52 1:56.98 1:30.24 1:30.83 1:26.49
Nicolas Sanabria Gòmez    Colombia
Nicolas Sanabria Gòmez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 157 24.69   31.77   36.42 30.64 37.50 24.69 28.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 101 DNF     DNF DNF
Nicolas Santiago Murcia Segura    Colombia
Nicolas Santiago Murcia Segura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 183 38.46   43.44   44.65 38.46 47.35 45.35 40.32
Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy    Colombia
Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 17 9.03   11.52   10.68 9.03 11.98 11.90 13.84
Second round 10 10.06   10.86   11.46 10.06 10.49 11.63 10.63
Combined First round 23 9.89   12.66   15.13 12.21 13.17 12.60 9.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 45.58   48.94   45.58 50.91 52.16 47.93 47.97
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:10.69   1:15.86   1:11.10 1:24.79 1:10.69 1:11.70 1:26.30
Combined First round 7 1:14.44   1:20.34   1:14.44 1:21.78 1:22.39 1:21.50 1:17.74
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 3:56.67   4:22.29   4:30.23 4:39.98 3:56.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 17.24   22.69   24.47 34.21 21.31 17.24 22.28
Megaminx Combined First round 25 1:28.46   1:41.80   1:58.67 1:28.46 1:51.40 1:31.62 1:42.39
Oliver Jenks    New Zealand
Oliver Jenks
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 21 9.61   11.96   11.82 11.24 9.61 12.83 13.21
Second round 28 11.33   14.15   17.74 12.32 11.33 DNF 12.38
Combined First round 47 10.59   15.93   14.88 20.53 10.59 DNF 12.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 59.13   1:04.44   1:13.43 1:03.41 59.13 1:04.72 1:05.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.04   15.56   NR 15.92 19.26 16.39 14.04 14.37
Combined First round 5 11.84   NR 16.65   15.83 17.33 17.21 11.84 16.92
Omar Sebastian Neva Patiño    Colombia
Omar Sebastian Neva Patiño
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 118 22.09   24.42   22.09 DNF 24.89 23.67 24.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 98 1:57.09     1:57.09 DNF
Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras    Venezuela
Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 23 11.10   12.31   11.37 13.16 12.41 11.10 13.17
Second round 20 11.81   12.40   12.17 13.10 11.81 11.92 15.93
Combined First round 14 10.23   11.40   10.42 11.60 10.23 14.58 12.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 47.57   51.13   48.53 1:37.41 51.99 47.57 52.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:33.75   1:40.08   1:40.63 1:41.31 1:46.07 1:38.29 1:33.75
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 5:29.42     5:29.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 2:52.36   DNF   3:15.01 DNF 2:52.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 17.05   20.56   20.77 23.64 18.21 17.05 22.71
Oscar Nieto    Colombia
Oscar Nieto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 19 10.02   11.67   10.02 12.26 13.46 11.56 11.20
Second round 14 8.63   11.52   10.96 11.45 14.31 12.15 8.63
Combined First round 18 10.23   12.22   11.95 10.23 13.76 12.35 12.35
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 39.61   45.15   44.85 53.75 46.98 43.61 39.61
Combined First round 14 42.51   46.18   51.91 45.73 42.93 42.51 49.88
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:17.23   1:25.57   1:26.43 1:27.96 1:22.31 1:17.23 1:31.31
Combined First round 9 1:16.75   1:23.20   1:19.62 1:16.75 1:31.25 1:25.08 1:24.90
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:25.40   2:36.68   2:51.60 2:25.40 2:33.03
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:42.28   3:48.45   3:42.74 3:42.28 4:00.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:17.20   DNF   DNF DNF 2:17.20
First round 10 2:28.85   DNF   DNF DNF 2:28.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 17.74   19.92   19.93 19.25 23.39 17.74 20.58
Combined First round 15 16.65   20.38   20.09 20.03 21.71 16.65 21.03
Megaminx Final 9 1:00.71   1:06.19   1:06.56 1:00.71 1:14.15 1:04.84 1:07.16
Combined First round 9 1:00.18   1:06.06   1:01.43 1:11.07 1:00.18 1:06.08 1:10.67
Oswaldo Legro Diaz    Colombia
Oswaldo Legro Diaz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 189 44.82   53.19   44.82 54.52 58.38 46.66 59.76
Pablo Andres Lugo    Colombia
Pablo Andres Lugo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 29 11.13   13.94   13.70 13.17 11.13 14.95 15.87
Second round 16 10.46   11.80   11.47 10.46 10.64 15.93 13.29
Combined First round 30 12.31   13.92   12.31 14.57 14.52 14.24 12.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 57.55   1:03.00   1:07.80 1:13.76 1:02.38 58.81 57.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Pablo Daniel Castillo Giraldo    Colombia
Pablo Daniel Castillo Giraldo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 124 21.41   24.93   30.33 22.56 27.01 25.23 21.41
Pablo Esteban Giraldo Nocua    Colombia
Pablo Esteban Giraldo Nocua
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 201 36.17   DNF   DNF 38.32 39.50 36.17 DNF
Pedro Vicente Segura Romero    Colombia
Pedro Vicente Segura Romero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 198 1:11.21   1:41.48   1:11.21 1:25.77 1:22.21 DNF 2:16.47
Quifer Von Pardo    Colombia
Quifer Von Pardo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 97 17.78   22.09   22.16 27.77 17.78 18.14 25.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 71 1:25.14     1:27.99 1:25.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 78 46.43     DNF 46.43
Rafael Felipe Cordoba    Colombia
Rafael Felipe Cordoba
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.52   12.10   11.42 14.02 11.35 10.52 13.52
Semi Final 12 7.60   11.25   12.40 7.60 11.47 DNF 9.89
Second round 4 9.87   10.37   10.19 12.13 9.95 9.87 10.96
Combined First round 6 9.09   9.98   9.80 10.85 9.28 12.48 9.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 43.13   48.03   51.35 47.27 49.69 43.13 47.14
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 1:20.04   1:34.58   1:36.35 1:45.67 1:29.60 1:37.80 1:20.04
Combined First round 15 1:22.49   1:32.49   1:37.76 1:24.68 1:22.49 1:35.03 1:37.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 13.34   16.78   13.34 16.98 15.41 17.95 22.85
Combined First round 9 15.60   18.80   20.56 16.60 19.25 15.60 21.22
Megaminx Final 10 1:04.90   1:09.76   1:04.90 1:20.75 1:09.04 1:09.63 1:10.61
Combined First round 8 1:02.92   1:05.75   1:02.92 1:05.20 1:13.68 1:06.38 1:05.66
Rafael Jiménez Cabrera    Colombia
Rafael Jiménez Cabrera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 54 15.25   18.30   15.25 21.91 16.80 18.43 19.68
Second round 58 16.70   17.62   16.80 17.07 20.64 19.00 16.70
Combined First round 66 15.24   18.47   15.24 18.61 18.46 18.34 21.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 1:27.35     1:31.32 1:27.35
Ramses Amaya    Colombia
Ramses Amaya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.33   11.06   10.06 10.89 14.40 9.33 12.23
Semi Final 8 9.00   10.58   9.00 10.71 10.44 11.48 10.59
Second round 19 10.30   11.85   12.07 11.82 10.30 12.66 11.67
Combined First round 8 9.44   10.75   10.42 12.12 9.44 9.90 11.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 42.65   49.63   58.60 48.75 42.65 44.10 56.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 47 2:31.72     2:31.72 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 38.66   DNF   38.66 DNF DNF
First round 3 31.24   DNF   DNF DNF 31.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 17.00   24.61   30.41 21.15 22.26 17.00 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 27 1:33.88   1:42.63   1:46.24 1:39.05 1:43.82 1:45.01 1:33.88
Raquel Mendivelso    Colombia
Raquel Mendivelso
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 190 41.50   56.12   49.42 52.25 41.50 DNF 1:06.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 2:29.98   DNF   DNF DNF 2:29.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 86 DNF     DNF DNF
Renzo Rodriguez Moreno    Colombia
Renzo Rodriguez Moreno
<
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 13 10.27   11.25   11.90 11.45 12.72 10.40 10.27
Second round 13 8.45   11.48   10.54 8.45 12.29 11.60 12.88
Combined First round 9 9.03   10.88   11.17 10.69 9.03 12.33 10.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 37.02   44.74   43.91 46.75 45.25 45.07 37.02
Combined First round 9 34.36   41.36   45.10 40.13 34.36 38.85 46.27
5x5x5 Cube